Tuesday, April 24, 2012

March 2012 LET Results Secondary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 2 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABAN, RYAN REPOLLO
2 ABAC, MARY JOY CATIAN
3 ABAD, AVELYN BANDAO
4 ABAD, ELMER DACUMOS
5 ABAD, EVAN PASCUA
6 ABAD, ILASIA ESCOTE
7 ABAJA, MELANIA CABUGAYAN
8 ABALDE, GRACE DESMA
9 ABALLE, ALEX ALCOVER
10 ABALO, KATHLEEN FELIPE
11 ABALO, MAY DEN OBESO
12 ABALOS, JOSEPHINE GUERRERO
13 ABALOS, RHODA GARCIA
14 ABAN, CHRISTOPER AGUYOS
15 ABAN, JESUS ABANAG
16 ABANADOR, MA CLARET MERCADO
17 ABANGAN, EDITHA SUGPATAN
18 ABANGAN, MICHELLE ESTRADA
19 ABANGAN, PEARL AIMEE SOCORRO ACADEMIA
20 ABANTAO, VICTOR JR ABAYAN
21 ABANTE, ADRIAN PRIMAVERA
22 ABANTO, EMMANUEL CALOSOR
23 ABAPO, CHRISTINE BEBING
24 ABARCA, ANTONIO JR MALASA
25 ABARIDO, DONDE MAR ASOK
26 ABARIENTOS, FRANCO MARCAIDA
27 ABAS, DENNIS OLIVA
28 ABASANTA, GAZELEM DAAN
29 ABAY, RICHELLE AMORES
30 ABAYA, MA THERESA SAGMIT
31 ABAYA, RONA SELGA
32 ABAYA, VANESSA VALDEZ
33 ABAYON, RONIEL CASTILLO
34 ABBARIAO, MERIAN GAFFUD
35 ABBAS, NAWAL AZIS
36 ABBAS, NURAN-NISSAH BALANGUE
37 ABDUL, MARIA ANNABELLA FERNANDO
38 ABDUL, NOR-AINEE MALAGONOY
39 ABDULHAMID, NOHA MACAGAAN
40 ABDULLAH, MONESA SANDAY
41 ABDULLAH, SHAIMA MAHMOD
42 ABDULMALIC, HANIFA MALAWI
43 ABDULMUTALIB, BENREY DAUD
44 ABEL, SAMUEL LIANTINO
45 ABELAR, BERNIECE ANN ERSANDO
46 ABELARDO, JHUNIELY BAYLOSIS
47 ABELLA, DAISY MAE ALA-AN
48 ABELLA, DYNARICA OALIN
49 ABELLA, JAY ORIONE ESTORNINOS
50 ABELLANOSA, LIEZEL GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 3 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABELLERA, MARLYN LOPEZ
52 ABENES, PILAR CACHOLA
53 ABENIR, ALEEN SAMSON
54 ABENOJA, MELANIE GEROMO
55 ABERGAS, JENALYN MUÑASQUE
56 ABERLE, MERRALYN JOY NONATO
57 ABERTE, MANILYN GULPIRICA
58 ABES, ARIS HERRERA
59 ABESAMIS, MARILES MIRANDA
60 ABESTANO, ENRIQUETA NAVARRO
61 ABID, RHOMAR PETILLA
62 ABIG, MARIJANE LUCAS
63 ABILAR, ARLENE VERANCES
64 ABING, MARY ROSE GO
65 ABIO-AN, BHLESSA TUNGAB
66 ABION, SALVE BAÑADERA
67 ABO, JOSE MANUEL LIRIOS
68 ABO, ZOSIMO JOSE ALGEROS ASTILLA
69 ABOC, GLENN LUTHER SOROÑO
70 ABOLAR, LUZIENEL SANTOS
71 ABONALES, MERLIE LADION
72 ABORDAJE, JHANINE JOY RASCON
73 ABORDO, JORNIEL MAGANA
74 ABORIDO, ALMARISA RECAÑA
75 ABOY, KENN ASHLEY PAGADIAN
76 ABOYME, JHONARIE DELOCADO
77 ABRAHAM, AMIHAN PLUCENA
78 ABRAHAM, MARIA BETH LEONIDAS
79 ABRASADO, VINCENT GEE RAFALES
80 ABRAZALDO, MARICEL APOLOGISTA
81 ABREGANA, ARGIE MAMAT
82 ABREGANA, MARIANITO ORTEGA
83 ABREGONDO, MARITES LASPOBRES
84 ABRENICA, KRISTINE ROMERO
85 ABRIGO, BERNADETTE DOYDOY
86 ABRILLO, PAMELA FRANCISCO
87 ABRITO, CATHERINE YRIGON
88 ABROGENA, JOAN MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
89 ABROGINA, JHORELINE LEYESA
90 ABUNDO, ARIANE REPOTENTE
91 ABUYO, MIRACHELLE ARGUELLES
92 ABUYOG, MARLON CASULLA
93 ACADEMIA, PATRICK LUCAS
94 ACAPULCO, FAITH PAYE
95 ACASO, ARIANE GAY QUINGA
96 ACAYLAR, MICHIKO ANN NOMOROSA
97 ACEBUCHE, JELY-ANN DALANON
98 ACEBUCHE, SANDRA ADUCAL
99 ACHAS, RICARTE TUNDAY
100 ACHIVAR, MARK ANTHONY ANIVERSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 4 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ACIBAR, ARTSON LENDL LAGONDE
102 ACIBAR, GARLIN SURIO
103 ACIDERA, RANDY SAHAGUN
104 ACIERTO, ALMA TANDOC
105 ACLAO, ARA TERNAL
106 ACMA, MARIA FATIMA CADAVEZ
107 ACOG, VANESA MALASA
108 ACOSTA, EDUARDO CLAVERIA
109 ACOSTA, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
110 ACOSTA, MARIE CATHERINE BALUYUT
111 ACOSTA, PATRICIA ELAINE ALVAREZ
112 ACQUIAT, JOHN EDWARD SEDANO
113 ACUPAN, LAIBETH PANCHO
114 ACUT, JOAJHANA MARIE CORTES
115 ACUÑA, ABIGAIL SANTOS
116 ACUÑA, GELEEN DEL MUNDO
117 ACUÑA, GENESIS ANGELES
118 ADA, CHERYL MEDICE
119 ADAJAR, MARC ANTHONY BARRON
120 ADALID, NONITO JR PANCHO
121 ADAM, KASIR DIMALANIS
122 ADAM, LAHMUDIN TALIB
123 ADAME, ANGEL MAE RICABLANCA
124 ADAP, EILLENE JANE BELEN
125 ADARAYAN, REYNOLD TUBALLAS
126 ADARLO, MARIA CECILIA TOLENTINO
127 ADAZA, JOAN CASTRO
128 ADENA, NONIETA DELA ROSA
129 ADI LUMENDA, LAGA NANGI
130 ADIQUE, JASON CEMITARA
131 ADLAWAN, MARK AARON SOLAR
132 ADO-AN, RANDY JAMES CUENCA
133 ADOLFO, GLADYS LOVINA
134 ADOLFO, ROJA MALIN LATAWAN
135 ADONA, GELEEN ROMERO
136 ADONAIS, MARGIE MEDINA
137 ADONAY, CHRISBON FLORES
138 ADOPTANTE, RONMAR BELGA
139 ADORIO, RENELYN FRANCISCO
140 ADORNADO, RHEA GARRIDO
141 ADOYO, CRISTINA DE MESA
142 ADRIANO, MYRA VILLADOZ
143 ADRIATICO, JEAN CAGSAWA
144 ADUABE, JEMALYN BARETE
145 ADUAN, CHERRY MANZANO
146 ADUNA, KAREN DARIA
147 ADVIENTO, JO-ANNE OBIEDO
148 ADVINCULA, EUGENE
149 ADVINCULA, LEVIE BOY ROSALES
150 ADVINCULA, MARIA LORENA LABATOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 5 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AFABLE, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
152 AGACIA, MARK LESTER JUSTO
153 AGALOOS, LIEZEL METANTE
154 AGANA, CHARLIE BALQUIEDRA
155 AGANAP, ESTRELLA TABAMO
156 AGANON, DONNAFE MARQUEZ
157 AGAPAY, CLAUDIA ANDREA RABANG
158 AGARAN, SHERY-LYN QUIBUYEN
159 AGASANG, NERIZA CIUDAD
160 AGATEP, MARY-JOY ASUNCION
161 AGCAOILI, ISHMAEL NICOLAS
162 AGDACA, WALTER JR TAO-ING
163 AGEAS, FE BACONGA
164 AGIAS, KATHLEEN TRIAMBULO
165 AGNAS, ALMA VARGAS
166 AGNAS, MA ARA CHRISTINE CRUZ
167 AGOSTO, ROJANIE LLANOS
168 AGRAVANTE, ALBERT ESTOLLOSO
169 AGRIPAN, JEFFREY ACOSTA
170 AGSALOG, MA ELIZA JOY SALUDES
171 AGSALUD, NOBLEZA VERAZON
172 AGSAMOSAM, MARY JUINNE LASCONIA
173 AGSAWAY, GLENDALE SOLANO
174 AGUIFLOR, DANICA LACAY
175 AGUILA, AIKENNE DINAPO
176 AGUILAR, EMELOU GONZAGA
177 AGUILAR, JHUN FALCESO
178 AGUILAR, JOEGREY PULVINAR
179 AGUILAR, MARK MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
180 AGUILAR, MAYLENE CABANG
181 AGUILAR, MICHELLE ROSE ARANDA
182 AGUILAR, ROMA REQUIO
183 AGUILAR, ROWENA VERGARA
184 AGUILAR, SHIELA MAE MACARAIG
185 AGUILAR, SHIELA MAY CAMARA
186 AGUILLON, CHARO ANNE MONTEALTO
187 AGUILO, MARIA RHODORA CALIBJO
188 AGUILOR, SANDRO DUROY
189 AGUILOS, SUSAN SIOTECO
190 AGUINALDO, JENNY FE NAVARRO
191 AGUINSATAN, ERIC CONDES
192 AGUIRRE, IRISH MONTERO
193 AGUIRRE, LUZVIMINDA ALVAREZ
194 AGUIRRE, NOLAIDA
195 AGUIRRE, RHEINA JUDEE SEVILLA
196 AGUIRRE, RUBY DUENAS
197 AGUM, RUSSELL DEON BATION
198 AGUSTIN, CHARLENE JISELLE ANGELES
199 AGUSTIN, JUVY ANNE BALDEO
200 AGUSTIN, LILIA LAPITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 6 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE TUTAAN
202 AGUSTIN, RHICA GAVINO
203 AGUSTIN, RONA MAY PALON
204 AGUSTINO, MA NIÑA ROSE IZON
205 AHALUL, LHUVNA MOHAMMAD
206 AHORRO, ANGELO BELLEZA
207 AJESTA, JUNALISA SASAN
208 AJHOY, ACTOR CHINAMMAN
209 AKIATAN, JOHN RIV ENGCABO
210 AKING, JURIA DUKI
211 AKOL, EMIL IAN JOSHUA MARTINEZ
212 ALA, LIEZLE RIANO
213 ALABADO, MARLON BALTAZAR
214 ALABO, AIZA MANAHAN
215 ALAC, AILENE
216 ALACAPA, CLAIRE ANDREA YANSON
217 ALAGA, NATHALIE ANN CABONCE
218 ALAGAD, SONNY VERGARA
219 ALAGAO, LOVENIA LONGAKIT
220 ALAGENIO, SITTIE MARSHERIN MAGUINDRA
221 ALAM, AL SYDNEY LIM
222 ALAM, MARYLEA DETRUZ
223 ALAMAG, MECHETTE ALCANTARA
224 ALAMBRA, KATHRINA TAPIA
225 ALANAS, IRENE ALVARO
226 ALANO, KRISTAL JOY NAGUE
227 ALANZALON, ABRAHAM PACULAN
228 ALARCON, WILBERTO BLANCO
229 ALARVA, CHRISTY AGTING
230 ALAUYA, ARIELLE GALOLO
231 ALAY-AY, JESSA SADURAL
232 ALBA, JOAN EPA
233 ALBA, JOEMEL ALONSAGAY
234 ALBAN, AILEEN DEL ROSARIO
235 ALBAO, JOAN NAGA
236 ALBAR, MYLEN SOLDEVILLA
237 ALBARICO, JOICELLE MAE ANINO
238 ALBARRACIN, JOSEL TALAID
239 ALBAY, MERIAM TIONGSON
240 ALBENTO, JOY PATOC
241 ALBERTO, FERDINAND RUBIO
242 ALBERTO, NORMINA AREVALO
243 ALBERTO, SAF LASERNA
244 ALBINA, CHRISTOPHER TEVES
245 ALBINO, FRANCIE-ANNE ARCILLA
246 ALBIS, MA FRANCIA REFUERZO
247 ALBO, FRANCIS DARRIL ABE
248 ALBOTANTE, AISA JORDA
249 ALBUNIAN, MARLON FRUFUNGA
250 ALBURO, AMY PILONEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 7 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALBURO, PAULA JAMIN
252 ALBURO, RICARDO CARMEN
253 ALCALA, ELOISA PILAR
254 ALCANSADO, IRISH MAY TULING
255 ALCANTARA, ARIANE ESTRADA
256 ALCANTARA, BRENDA SARMIENTO
257 ALCANTARA, CHARMAIN ESPIRITU
258 ALCANTARA, JAMES LUNA
259 ALCANTARA, MARKHILL MOLE
260 ALCANTARA, MC CONRAD PALAZO
261 ALCANTARA, RUBY SILMONET
262 ALCANTARA, SALUSTIANO III OLESCO
263 ALCANTARA, VERNALIZA NAPULI
264 ALCANZADO, EDELYN CENTINO
265 ALCAPARAZ, RHONER DIAZ
266 ALCARAZ, DEBBY FAITH RUIZ
267 ALCASID, SHIELOH ESCARPE
268 ALCAYA, RANDY YUSON
269 ALCAZAR, ETHEL MENDOZA
270 ALCEDO, JOHNNY BENITO
271 ALCOBA, SARAH JANE LABEROS
272 ALCOVER, MARY ANN ERSAN
273 ALDAMIA, RENAN JANN ANGELICA DIDAL
274 ALDAYA, AIZEL LUMANTA
275 ALDE, JEANELLE LABRO
276 ALDOVINO, ANALYN EBORA
277 ALE, MARICEL SUMALE
278 ALEGRE, BETTINA IRENE OCAMPO
279 ALEGRE, GLADYS BELLO
280 ALEGRIA, MARIAN BOLOSAN
281 ALEGRIA, RYAN RAYMUND BOBADILLA
282 ALEJANDRINO, JOSEPHUS ANDEL SALUTILLO
283 ALEJANDRO, ALYSSA NINA SUPAPO
284 ALEJANDRO, CHRISTIAN JOY ALVARADO
285 ALEJO, JANENUARY LIGON
286 ALEJO, JANET PASTOR
287 ALEJO, MA MICHELLE DIONISIO
288 ALEMANIA, RAYMUND JUNE ENDERES
289 ALENTAJAN, CONNIE ESPAÑOLA
290 ALERA, ROGELIO JR UMADHAY
291 ALFANTA, LALAINE SUMAMPONG
292 ALFELOR, JEMIELYN CADACIO
293 ALFEREZ, JANELLE MARIE ADLAWAN
294 ALFON, MILANIE PIOQUIO
295 ALFORNON, LOUELIE JEAN MAÑACAP
296 ALFORQUE, CYNTHIA LOU CUIZON
297 ALFORQUE, JENNIFER SIMON
298 ALFREDO, ARNEL SIMON
299 ALI, JOHANNA MAMADRA
300 ALI, MOHANI SALIK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 8 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALIAN, ALBEN GARY DEMAFILES
302 ALIANGAN, DARLYN DE RAMOS
303 ALIBANBAN, RUDEZA CORDERO
304 ALICANDO, MICHELLIE CATANTAN
305 ALICANTE, JESSEL CADUNGOG
306 ALICAY, LLOYD EXCER TALOZA
307 ALIDON, MARY BLYTHE ANN SARMIENTO
308 ALIH, KIM USMAN
309 ALILING, RASEC RICALDE
310 ALILIRAN, KRISTINA LEGASPI
311 ALIM, LALAINE BARICUATRO
312 ALIM, SAHID DAUNOTAN
313 ALINDAYO, JOEHARY TINDUNGAN
314 ALINGAL, MARY FAITH NOVAL
315 ALINIO, JENLY CARDINAL
316 ALINOR, SALMIA MINANDANG
317 ALISOSO, LEINIZA YAMYAMIN
318 ALISTRE, KENT LANCER CABIZARES
319 ALIÑABON, AIMEE VALLESTEROS
320 ALLARSE, ZENAIDA SUMOOK
321 ALLAWIGAN, KAREN TUMOLVA
322 ALLER, BLESILDA BARBOSA
323 ALLID, MELVIN CAMILON
324 ALMADIN, LORIE GRACE ARINGOY
325 ALMANZA, RICHELLE CUSTODIO
326 ALMENIANA, ALLYN MARCAIDA
327 ALMIRANTE, ERMIL JOY CONSUMO
328 ALMIROL, RHEA TUBERA
329 ALMOJADE, ROGER CAMIQUE
330 ALMONTE, ELFIE NAONG
331 ALMONTE, RONELL LIGERALDE
332 ALMONTE, ROXANNE OFILADA
333 ALMORADIE, JOSEPH AREVALO
334 ALMORADIE, LIZA KAM
335 ALMOZA, LORACRIS MALLARE
336 ALMOZARA, JOANNE THERESE BASILIO
337 ALOLOD, JUNNEL PONDO
338 ALQUIZA, ELIJA ALMUETE
339 ALQUIZALAS, METCHE PACE
340 ALQUIZALAS, VANESSA GRACE CAPIO
341 ALSOLA, NOEME JALMAS
342 ALTAMERO, RANDY BANGCAS
343 ALTESING, MANILYN BENEHILLA
344 ALTILLERO, RIZALYN MAE SARTEN
345 ALUJIPAN, MELANIE RICO
346 ALUPAY, ABIGAIL REEZE BALBAG
347 ALUYEN, CRISTINA PASKING
348 ALVAREZ, ACEMAE RAMOS
349 ALVAREZ, BABY RUTH AMPARADO
350 ALVAREZ, BETHEL BAROÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 9 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALVAREZ, CATHERINE FLORES
352 ALVAREZ, HANNA FAITH ALMEDA
353 ALVAREZ, JOYL ANGELI SITON
354 ALVAREZ, KRISTA KEITH ELL MENDOZA
355 ALVAREZ, MA VICTORIA RICAFORT
356 ALVAREZ, MAY FLOR CAMPILAN
357 ALVAREZ, RICKY TAMORADA
358 ALVAREZ, ROWENA AGUILA
359 ALVAREZ, VIRLYN MATEO
360 ALVARIO, DONNA MARIE AREGLO
361 ALVIAR, PAUL MIRASOL
362 ALZAGA, MARY ROSE GUIANAN
363 AMABLE, RYAN SINGSON
364 AMADOR, SALDIO JESUS SANTIAGO
365 AMAHIT, ARNIE BARCELUNA
366 AMAN, MARIA LIZA LUAGUE
367 AMANCIO, LORNA BANTILAN
368 AMANSEC, JOSE JR MINGARACAL
369 AMANTE, ANTONETTE AGBAY
370 AMANTE, BRIAN GEORGE REYES
371 AMAR, MARK LEHI ROJO
372 AMARILLE, JOCELYN RAIP
373 AMARO, NANCY CAMIGLA
374 AMARRO, EUBIE CHARESSA DE LA TORRE
375 AMASAN, ERICA TOMINES
376 AMATORIO, ABEGAIL OLIVEROS
377 AMBABAG, LOVEJOICE LAGDA
378 AMBAS, ZHAMIRA RAYO
379 AMBAY, ANTONIO JR MAGSIPOC
380 AMBERONG, APRYL JOY GANANCIAL
381 AMBULO, NORMENAH BENITO
382 AMEMITA, MA JENNALYN BANTANG
383 AMILBAHAR, LINALEN KINGKING
384 AMIROL, NORMINA SUMAGKA
385 AMO, MA LAURENCE ALFORTE
386 AMOLATO, JESIEBEL MARIBONG
387 AMON, MARJORIE PASCUAL
388 AMORA, ALLYSA MANDASOC
389 AMORA, FLORESEL BEDAS
390 AMORA, LENIBETH DAQUIPIL
391 AMORA, MALYN TUTOR
392 AMORES, JAN MARIE BARBERO
393 AMORONIO, JOSE CARLOS SIMTIM
394 AMOROSO, LOIDA AMPOYOS
395 AMOSCO, MARITES ABUELA
396 AMOY, JAMES CALIBOSO
397 AMPARADO, KAREN SANDA
398 AMPASIN, JOEL BUAYA
399 AMPASO, JUNAIDAH MIMBALA
400 AMPATUAN, AMY GUIAMPACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 10 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AMPOLITOD, EDNA LYN ARELLANO
402 AMPOLOQUIO, HANNAH MAY BACORRO
403 AMPOON, VERSHYL LACUÑA
404 AMPUAN, NABILLAH MARUHOM
405 AMSID, FLORENCIO JR VIDAL
406 AMURAO, MITZI FERNANDEZ
407 ANAGAP, MICHAEL REMO
408 ANALA, CATHERINE BARASNARAS
409 ANARETA, MARGIE CAPACILLO
410 ANARETA, MARK ANTHONY DE ASIS
411 ANARNA, MARY GRACE TABAQUE
412 ANARNA, MARY MAY PAGUNTALAN
413 ANCHETA, ELVIE PELIÑO
414 ANCHETA, LORAINE KEITH MERIÑO
415 ANCHETA, MARICAR BATUYONG
416 ANCHETA, MYLENE GAPULTOS
417 ANCHETA, THEA FRENDA RAMOS
418 ANCIADO, RUTH DINGLASAN
419 ANCLOTE, MAGGEL RAMOS
420 ANDAL, MELISSA JOY SADSAD
421 ANDALES, AISA GARCIA
422 ANDALLO, GENEVA MAE GIGANTONE
423 ANDAM, AMILYN FRANCISCO
424 ANDAYA, ELAINE JOY FORTIN
425 ANDAYA, SARRAH CORONADO
426 ANDES, JERIEL PAUL OMANGA
427 ANDEZ, JOSELITO JR ANG
428 ANDONGA, TIMOTEO JR BONTOG
429 ANDOY, JAYLUNA ARANETA
430 ANDOYO, MARIA SARAH GRACE BILUAN
431 ANDRADE, GLORIA LOPEZ
432 ANDRADE, JONHIL SORIGA
433 ANDRADE, MARIA ANA RUTH DE LEON
434 ANDRADE, TWINKLE AMPO
435 ANDRES, AILEEN LOZADA
436 ANDRES, ANNE MARGARETTE TENEPRE
437 ANDRES, MAUREEN NAVARRA
438 ANG, SHYLA BALTAZAR
439 ANGADOL, MARILOU FORAG
440 ANGAGA, MARLON BISAYA
441 ANGANA, IRENE JIE BILANGDAL
442 ANGANANGAN, BERYL REATE
443 ANGCAO, EDWINA PADUA
444 ANGCON, ARNELYN GUBAT
445 ANGCON, HARIETTE SASA
446 ANGCOS, GRACE ELEUTERIO
447 ANGCOS, MARIANO JR LABRADOR
448 ANGELES, ALLYN FEOLOG
449 ANGELES, CHERRY LLAGAS
450 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT NEPOMUCENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 11 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ANGELES, LAILA FERNANDEZ
452 ANGELES, MITOS DE JESUS
453 ANGELES, RIO GERONIMO
454 ANGELES, RUBY LOGMAO
455 ANGELIO, EDIZA ARROFO
456 ANGGOY, ARYEN DUMAPLIN
457 ANGLO, IRENE OCAMPO
458 ANGOLLUAN, MELCHOR FRANCIS SUYU
459 ANGUILID, JOAN GUMIKIB
460 ANIASCO, CATHERINE LAO
461 ANIEL, MARIA SHIELA CALABIA
462 ANOG, CRISTINA COMIA
463 ANQUILAN, KYRON JOHN COREAL
464 ANSING, SHAZEL REYLA
465 ANSUS, JOSEPH ALDIN MILANA
466 ANTAZO, BERNADETH LOZANO
467 ANTAZO, NELSIE ARAGONES
468 ANTIADO, MARY ANN TULO
469 ANTIJENDRA, LAN LUCENARIO
470 ANTILINO, RONIEL KANAKAN
471 ANTIPASO, ROVIE JUANILLO
472 ANTIPORDA, JEROIX RAMIREZ
473 ANTIQUEÑO, LORMALYN GOLEZ
474 ANTOLIHAO, FRANCIS BENZYL VEGA
475 ANTOLIN, JEFFREY CONSOLACION
476 ANTONIO, CLAIRE DE CASTRO
477 ANTONIO, JOANN MAE ALORIA
478 ANTONIO, KARL IVAN GOPEZ
479 ANTONIO, MARIA CRISTINA VUELBA
480 ANTONIO, MARIAN QUIROZ
481 ANTONIO, SHERCHEN LIM
482 ANUNCIACION, CHEENEE YUMUL
483 ANZURES, MARIA LOISA CABALI
484 APA, MICHAEL BARONG
485 APAAP, SHERMAINE CANTADO
486 APACIBLE, GERALDINE DAAYATA
487 APALES, CARINA SADSAD
488 APAO, RONALD PLIEGO
489 APARATO, MARY GRACE ROSALES
490 APARECE, MARILOU BOCTOT
491 APARENTE, DONABEL LUCEÑOS
492 APARIS, MICHELLE
493 APATAN, MARY JANE MANIEGOS
494 APDIAN, VENUS GREGORIO
495 APDON, MARY FLOR MANIOSO
496 APEROCHO, ARNOLD POBLACION
497 APID, RECHELLE BANDOJO
498 APILADO, YVONNE IMMAN
499 APILAN, KRYSTAL GYLLE BUHIA
500 APILAN, REBECCA JONSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 12 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
501 APIOTEN, MICHAEL PACHINGEL
502 APISTAR, JESSVIR BENDAÑA
503 APOLOAN, RODNEY DERLA
504 APOLOGISTA, JANNA MARIE LIM
505 APOLONIO, LEYA PARAS
506 APOLONIO, YONALYN ORNADA
507 APOSTOL, BENJIE MARCELO
508 APOSTOL, DAN LEXANDER ILAGAN
509 APOSTOL, JULIET ANN SILVANO
510 APOSTOL, RONALD TAHOL
511 APPANGAN, DIVINA TOMINES
512 APRECIO, MELANIE VILLARIÑA
513 APSAY, MARY REGINA BRIONES
514 APUYA, SHEILA CAGUIL
515 APUYAN, MARICAR MAGALONA
516 AQUE, MARY GRACE BANAS
517 AQUILAM, ROTZ BERRYL HEY
518 AQUINDE, ERMA RAEL
519 AQUINO, EUNICE PAQUIT
520 AQUINO, HARLYN JABONETE
521 AQUINO, JEANNE LOU ESTARIS
522 AQUINO, MARINEL GUILING
523 AQUINO, MYLENE YTAC
524 AQUINO, PATRICIA IZRA CARTEL
525 AQUINO, RACHEL PAGULAYAN
526 AQUINO, REGINA AROMIN
527 AQUINO, SHIELA MAE ANTONIO
528 AQUINO, SILVESTER GARCIA
529 ARABEJO, EVANGELINE JUMAQUIN
530 ARABEJO, MARY GRACE PORLARES
531 ARABILLA, BEVERLY FAMILGAN
532 ARABIT, CRISTY LUCERNAS
533 ARADO, RHOUMEL TRAYVILLA
534 ARAGONES, EMILIO BAUTISTA
535 ARAGONES, VERNA ALCORIZA
536 ARAJA, MYLA DELANTAR
537 ARAMBURO, ELMO JR QUIOPA
538 ARANCO, MITCHEL ACHONDO
539 ARAULA, JEFFREY JOSEPH YAP
540 ARAWIRAN, JULIE MAE RICALDE
541 ARBOLEDA, JEFTY MOLANO
542 ARCA, JAYCEEN MARIE CAMACHO
543 ARCANGEL, HAROLD GORORDO
544 ARCE, ARANTE NEBRIDA
545 ARCELO, PEARL MARIE PEVIDA
546 ARCENAL, IRISH HORTEL
547 ARCENAL, MA ZENITH GARBO
548 ARCEÑA, MICHELLE CERVERA
549 ARCEÑO, MARIA THERESA LONGAKIT
550 ARCILLA, CATHERINE ANN GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 13 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ARCILLA, ILEEN GARCIA
552 ARCILLAS, JOSEPH ORQUIJO
553 ARCILLAS, MYRA MASA
554 ARCOJADA, EDUARDO JR BINABATAC
555 ARDINA, NARCISO TAUTOAN
556 ARELLA, MARLO LLABAN
557 ARELLANO, CLARK ANTONNI VARIAS
558 ARENAS, CHRISTINE ORAPA
559 ARENAS, JESSICA PILI
560 ARENAS, MARLON BRITANIA
561 ARESTA, IMEE IMELDA TAKDERAN
562 ARESTA, VIBERLY DELAYUN
563 AREVALO, JOEY MORADA
564 ARGELIO, MARICEL ADONIS
565 ARGENIO, LIEZEL UNAY
566 ARGONILLO, GLADYS LARA
567 ARGONZA, ETHEIL PALEG
568 ARGOTA, JAYSON ESCAÑAN
569 ARGUELLES, CHARLIE BERDIN
570 ARGUELLES, CLOYD PEREZ
571 ARGUELLES, DECEJOY VILLARUZ
572 ARGUILLES, KAREN JUADE
573 ARGULLO, MELANIE ODAL
574 ARIAS, ANABEL BURGOS
575 ARIBAL, CARMELLE ROBLE
576 ARIBUABO, MA DOLORES MALICSI
577 ARICHETA, DIANNE DOMINGO
578 ARIDAO, CLIFFORD SADAO
579 ARIENZA, SENEN AZARCON
580 ARIMADO, MARIA IRVA EURENE CASTILLO
581 ARINGO, JOMIELEN JOY ASIADO
582 ARINGO, WILFREDA
583 ARINGOY, JANET TABINAS
584 ARINO, TERESA GONZALES
585 ARIOLA, HELENAY ANN CANTOR
586 ARIOLA, MARIE PAULINE FAITH ESPINO
587 ARIOLA, MAY ANN PAZ
588 ARIPIN, FERDALYN JUNDAM
589 ARJONA, MARVELOUS MICULOB
590 ARLANDO, ZYRILL CORONADO
591 ARLES, MARIA LOURDES CRUZ
592 ARNADO, MARILY BACALLA
593 ARNIBAL, KENT CHARLES GALVAN
594 ARNOCO, LIEZEL RIGINIO
595 AROCHA, MARK CRISTOFFER CACHERO
596 ARONG, EMILY YANONG
597 ARPON, ROSE ANN GARILLO
598 ARQUE, ROLLYN AQUINO
599 ARQUERO, JAYSON ORCINO
600 ARQUERO, JAZZICA GATCHALIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 14 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ARRIOLA, SHAYNE CARITATIVO
602 ARROGANTE, LEA CHAVEZ
603 ARROYO, IVY JOY VILLANDO
604 ARROYO, JESSE ESPORTUNO
605 ARSOLON, JOAHNNA MARIE BACHO
606 ARTADI, MARIA ROSARIO RUBIO
607 ARTANGO, DANIEL MINGUEZ
608 ARTATES, JENNIFER MARIE SOLA
609 ARTES, ADELA ALIMORIN
610 ARTICULO, FEBE BAYRON
611 ARTOZ, ANA LIZA ALCANTARA
612 ARUTA, DARLENE GALAY
613 ARZADON, ARNULFO JR RAÑON
614 ARZADON, CHARLIEMAGNE SERRENO
615 ARZADON, MARY JILL PINTAC
616 ASADON, HONESTO JR LAREDO
617 ASALDO, AURELIA MOLO
618 ASANZA, JOEL CANARIA
619 ASCAÑO, JASMIN FLORENDO
620 ASCURA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
621 ASEÑERO, MARJOREE MAHINAY
622 ASIDO, SARAH JIREH CRUZ
623 ASINAS, CHRISTINE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
624 ASIS, VALEN CARDENAS
625 ASNE, MA APRILYN ROXAS
626 ASOY, ARNEL LAGRIMAS
627 ASOY, KRIS CAMILLE LIKIT
628 ASPIRAS, ANNIELYN CASTRO
629 ASTILLERO, PERLIE DURANTE
630 ASTOR, JENNIFER PATRIARCA
631 ASTORGA, KAY ARRUIZA
632 ASUNCION, EDDIEL HAZEL DAGDAG
633 ASUNCION, MICHAEL VINCENT NOPAL
634 ASUNCION, MYRIL TABINAS
635 ASUNCION, OFELIA PEDRO
636 ASUSA, KRISTINE MAE MALAGA
637 ATAP, VIRGINIA MALUBAY
638 ATENCIO, GINA BONTOGON
639 ATENDIDO, LORLIE TAYACTAC
640 ATIENZA, BERNADETH SILVA
641 ATIENZA, IVY JOAN DERONIA
642 ATIENZA, JEROME ORGANO
643 ATIENZA, LICERIA MANIGBAS
644 ATIENZA, MARIA THERESA DE LA PEÑA
645 ATIENZA, ROSALIE CORNEJO
646 ATIENZA, ROSE ANN MARCELLANA
647 ATIPEN, ALEXANDER JR CADWISING
648 ATOK, NOIME ALEJANDRINO
649 ATOLE, JANELYN CASTRO
650 ATOLMUM, MARIE FE SAWAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 15 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AUDITOR, ANTHONY CORALDE
652 AUGUIS, MARLENE VALLAR
653 AUGUSTO, KHONIE FERRANDO
654 AURE, CRIS NOEL UMILA
655 AUREA, KRISHNA FAITH LAMOSTE
656 AURIN, RODELIO LINESES
657 AUSA, MARY JANE CONTADO
658 AUSTRIA, ANNA PEARL DAGPIN
659 AUSTRIA, AUSSIE CLAIRE CELESTINO
660 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN BITUIN
661 AUSTRIA, CLARISSE ANN REYES
662 AUSTRIA, LIEZL HANGAD
663 AVENDAÑO, ERICKSON ALCANTARA
664 AVENIDO, PEDRO AUTIDA
665 AVES, SONNY CEA
666 AVILA, ARNIL VERDEJO
667 AVILA, CRISCELLYN MANGUI
668 AVILA, GIRLYN FAURILLO
669 AVILA, JESSICA JOICE DECENA
670 AVILA, JOSE MARIE CARCUEVA
671 AVILA, LEA FRANCISCO
672 AVILA, TINA ARCENA
673 AVILES, MARK ANTHONY PATACSIL
674 AWA, ARLYN DAGAMI
675 AWAT, ROSHANE RAMOS
676 AWINGAN, SHERYL ES-ISA
677 AWIT, MAERILYN ETUCAS
678 AYAG, MARIEL CAPITLY
679 AYAPANA, SAMSON MUTYA
680 AYEN, ELLAINE DALISAY
681 AYONGAO, ANNAMAE RUFO
682 AYOP, ANGEL MIE MAMPANG
683 AYOP, HYGIA FLORA MAY JASPE
684 AZARCON, DAN DAVY PORTES
685 AZARCON, LOVELY MARIE DINGDING
686 AZARIAS, PERLA TEJADA
687 AZGAR, SADERRE TUGALON
688 AZUCENA, JENNIFER LARIBA
689 AZUELO, LEOLYN ASANGAS
690 AZUPARDO, MARICEL ESCARLAN
691 AÑEZ, REBOAM SABILALA
692 AÑO, AUBREY LYNNE SANCHEZ
693 AÑON, RYAN LOSAÑES
694 AÑONUEVO, JANEGEL GONZAGA
695 AÑONUEVO, JENELYN CUSTODIO
696 AÑONUEVO, KEY ANN CALALUAN
697 AÑONUEVO, SHERELYN PANGANIBAN
698 AÑORA, LEA AMODIA
699 BAA, CHARIEZA ARADO
700 BAAC, EDDIE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 16 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BABASA, ODEZA MASANGCAY
702 BABATE, MAY ETOM
703 BABERA, XENIA CACHO
704 BABIANO, MARIFE TABIRAO
705 BABOR, DANA JOY LACSAMA
706 BABUYO, JOVELYN RAÑA
707 BACABAC, MICAH JUNTILLA
708 BACALSO, MICHAEL ANGELO SANCHEZ
709 BACANI, FEBIE JOYCE AYA-AY
710 BACARRO, HAROLD RUPINTA
711 BACCAY, CRISELDA MIÑON
712 BACCAY, PEACHY JOY BERNAGA
713 BACCAY, REYSHEL DAMMAY
714 BACLAYON, JEAN AZUELO
715 BACLAYON, MILES ORIAS
716 BACO, NESTY SALINGAY
717 BACOLOD, LAYDA CHRISTINE MADRONERO
718 BACOLOD, MA SALVACION TORNO
719 BACOLOD, RHENAN OLAYVAR
720 BACOLOR, KAE ANN SAN JOSE
721 BACONAWA, ANN MARIE DAVID
722 BACONGCO, MARICAR BENARAO
723 BACSA, ADONIS DULAY
724 BACSA, LOVEJOY SORIANO
725 BACSA, VIOLETA NAVARRO
726 BACSAL, OLIVER DACOT
727 BACTONG, SHANE BRYAN CABAOBAO
728 BACUNAWA, MINERVA LONTABO
729 BACUNUT, ARGIE DAET
730 BACUSA, ROXAN RICO
731 BADAGUAS, GLAIZA MONTUYA
732 BADENAS, JOEMAR BANTOG
733 BADIAN, MURIEL PELONIO
734 BADIANG, BABY BOY
735 BADIE, MARIBEL DIESTRO
736 BADILLA, MARY GLADYS CALIWAN
737 BADILLO, LETTY SUMBISE
738 BADIOLA, JEROME SEGUENZA
739 BADOCDOC, JELYN POSADA
740 BADONGEN, SHARON MAE PASCUAL
741 BADUA, ESTHER TOPINIO
742 BADUA, RUTH TOPINIO
743 BAEL, REY JOSE TORRES
744 BAGA, JUNNEL PLAMOS
745 BAGALAY, MARIBEL BASILIO
746 BAGANGAN, RAYMUND BANTEWAY
747 BAGARES, JANE BRILLANTES
748 BAGAWI, MARCELINA PETILOS
749 BAGAYAN, EDISON MOSCARDON
750 BAGAYAN, NANCY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 17 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BAGON, TERI JANE DIMAPILIS
752 BAGON-ON, WILGINE GRACE CARMELOTES
753 BAGOOD, SYRIL MARCH ABAS
754 BAGOTSAY, MARIFE APOLE
755 BAGSIC, ERGIE ABIERA
756 BAGTASOS, LIZA JANE GOMEZ
757 BAGUAL, DARIEL MAGSAYO
758 BAGUNU, LOUIE CAMBALI
759 BAHUG, JAVIE SUCDAD
760 BAILADO, JIVERLYN VALLEZ
761 BAILEY, JOY AMOR VILLA
762 BAIN, ROWENA SEVILLENA
763 BAISAC, ARMELIN JIMENEZ
764 BAJARO, JENYLYN DESUYO
765 BAJETA, MARY GRACE METRA
766 BALABA, AIMEE CATULONG
767 BALABA, JAMES RINO RANUCO
768 BALABAT, FRANCISCO III HAZ
769 BALACCUA, KIM KAREN LOZANO
770 BALADAD, CATHERINE KRUEGER
771 BALADAD, MARK RYAN LUANZON
772 BALAGAPO, JESUS OSITE
773 BALAGOT, FIDELIS GRACE JALA
774 BALAGTAS, MARIE ANTONNIETTE REGALA
775 BALAIS, RIZA PERIDA
776 BALANCIA, BERNABE BENG BABAG
777 BALANE, BENJAMIN TEOPE
778 BALANE, JANICE CAPISTRANO
779 BALANI, ZENAIDA DACQUEL
780 BALANQUIT, ROSANIE TEÑOSO
781 BALANSAG, FAITH PEREZ
782 BALANTE, MARLYN SARAC
783 BALANZA, IRENE FUERTE
784 BALASABAS, MANDE SIA
785 BALASOTO, MARIZ CATAPUSAN
786 BALASTA, ANNABELLE NIEGAS
787 BALATICO, GENARO MAGNO
788 BALATUCAL, MODASSER ANSANG
789 BALAYAN, MAIKAIZA MESA
790 BALBALOSA, CHERRY TOLARBA
791 BALBASTRO, VELLIGIE BERMAS
792 BALBEN, MARITES DEMONTEVERDE
793 BALBIN, GERALDINE BERGANIO
794 BALBOA, FELY VALDEZ
795 BALBOA, JANICE BALTAR
796 BALBON, ERIZA LONGNO
797 BALCITA, ANELIA ELPEDES
798 BALCO, GERLIE PEARL MEDRANO
799 BALDAGO, DAVID DIEGO DE LIRA
800 BALDE, JOAN MAGLAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 18 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BALDEMOR, ROY LIM
802 BALDON, MICHELLE VILLARBA
803 BALDONANZA, ROSE ANN DIGO
804 BALDORADO, ARLENE SANTOS
805 BALDOZA, MA CRIS VILLAREZ
806 BALGOA, FELY BANARIA
807 BALGUA, CHERRY LOU BAÑARES
808 BALINGCASAG, REA ROSAUPAN
809 BALINGIT, JENERA MANESE
810 BALINGOAY, CHERRY ALCALDE
811 BALINO, JOJIE GANAL
812 BALINO, MIRANI OGOC
813 BALINTONGOG, ALBERT DENSING
814 BALISI, JOSIE QUEZADA
815 BALIWAN, AILEEN SAMBILON
816 BALIWAS, DARWIN SAN ANDRES
817 BALIZA, GINALYN BUENAOBRA
818 BALLADARES, MARY CHRIS SALDON
819 BALLENA, MA DITAS ANASARIAS
820 BALLENER, REYAN BADAJOS
821 BALLESTEROS, LADIE MANLAPAO
822 BALLESTEROS, LENIE PANGGAT
823 BALLETA, BRYAN JAY BATILES
824 BALLEVAR, LOURDES LUNA
825 BALLOS, MICHEL TANGINAN
826 BALMEO, JENICA PAULINE LAZARO
827 BALMEO, JOVIC CLACIO
828 BALMORES, NERRIZA PANZO
829 BALNEG, JASMIN FLORES
830 BALO, JIMAR CAPARAN
831 BALORAN, PHEBELYN TAGAYUNA
832 BALSOMO, BERLIN ZORRILLA
833 BALT, JUHAIRAH MACASIMBAR
834 BALTAO, MA IRISH TIONGKO
835 BALTAZAR, MA THERESA JOY OGAYRE
836 BALTAZAR, RAMIL JACINTO
837 BALUCAN, SANDY TUMALA
838 BALUNTONG, KRISTIN JOIE PARTIDA
839 BALUTOC, MARJORIE BAW-AN
840 BALUYUT, RANDY OCAMPO
841 BAMBA, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
842 BANAAG, ENGRACIA SARIA
843 BANALO, GLADYS DIZON
844 BANAS, LEVY SALUPAN
845 BANATAO, APRIL ROSE YANGNGA
846 BANAY, LORIE SOLANO
847 BANDAL, CHARLES WINSTON PARAGAS
848 BANDALA, TARHATA UTTO
849 BANDOLON, ETHEL GRACE ARGAWANON
850 BANGAHON, FLORDELIZA COMIDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 19 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BANGCONG, JR PETER III CELADA
852 BANGCORO, JOCELYN CALVIS
853 BANGGALAT, MARILOU TAO-EY
854 BANGIS, KOETHY ANNE QUIJOTE
855 BANGLOS, DARLENE ELIPSE
856 BANGUG, LILYBETH GAVIOLA
857 BANICO, HERMIE BULQUERIN
858 BANILA, ANGELICA NICOLE
859 BANO, MARLA DALA
860 BANOY, MANILYN MAYNOPAS
861 BANQUILES, MICHELLE GUERRERO
862 BANSALE, SHEILA BALLA
863 BANTADOS, FETINA MARAÑON
864 BANTATUA, MELANIE LOZANO
865 BANTIGUE, JAME JOSEPH LAURENTE
866 BANTOLINO, DONNA BELLE GONZALES
867 BANTONGAN, SORAYA SINGUA
868 BANTONORE, LEA ALBOTRA
869 BANTUGON, LIEZEL GARCIA
870 BAQUIAL, LIZA BANZON
871 BAQUIANO, MARJORIE LEGASPI
872 BARANGAN, ERIC TABORA
873 BARAWID, LEILANE BARTOLOME
874 BARBASTRO, MYRA ALA
875 BARBON, RAQUEL AMBOS
876 BARBONIO, LEO FRANCIS BLANCA
877 BARCEBAL, IRIS JOHN CATALDAVAN
878 BARCELA, MARY JOY LAMIEL
879 BARCELLANO, CHERELYN LISAY
880 BARCELO, MARILYN VINLUAN
881 BARELLANO, JAYSON REYES
882 BARIAS, JAMES PATRICK SUSAN
883 BARIT, LOURDES CASTOR
884 BARLAO, MARICEL JAVA
885 BARNACHEA, MARISOL MAZO
886 BARNIDO, HARNIPER GLUDO
887 BARNIDO, MARILYN LOMPERO
888 BARO, FLORIDA YNCLINO
889 BAROCABOC, MARIA ROSE LADAO
890 BAROGA, ARCILA MAÑIBO
891 BAROMAN, LIZA MARIE BONGABONG
892 BARON, AUDREY LYNNE LAGMAN
893 BAROTIL, WILVE DE LA VEGA
894 BARQUILLA, JONALYN DURAN
895 BARRAL, DINAH MARIZ BERMEJO
896 BARRAL, ROGELIO DONOSO
897 BARRAMEDA, FLORDELIZA CAO
898 BARRAMEDA, SHARON MAE BITANCUR
899 BARRANTES, RIZAN LUMANOG
900 BARREDO, ANGILYN ACOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 20 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BARREDO, MARY JOY PACLEB
902 BARRETTO, LEONILEE OMAÑA
903 BARRIENTOS, ELSA CABACABA
904 BARRIENTOS, JOBANNE JUDILLA
905 BARRIENTOS, RONNEL MACUROY
906 BARRIOS, JOVANE HUSOL
907 BARRIOS, NERIE JOY BAGANTE
908 BARRIOS, WINNIE FREDA RODELAS
909 BARRUGA, RITA BUNAN
910 BARSOLASO, FELISA SALES
911 BARTE, CHARLIE PARIAN
912 BARTE, FERLYN EUCETTE LABARGAN
913 BARTOLATA, SUZETTE RELUEO
914 BARTOLOME, ANTONIO MIGUEL AÑONUEVO
915 BARTOLOME, JOCELYN CAHANAP
916 BARTOLOME, MA LIECEL LYN DEL ROSARIO
917 BARTOLOME, MICHELLE MAE ANDRES
918 BARZAGA, AIZA MARIE BARBON
919 BAS, JULIAN JR VALENZUELA
920 BASA, ALBIEN FERNANDEZ
921 BASA, KAYLIE DIAZ
922 BASA, MARY ANN GILYN SAYSON
923 BASALAN, JOCELYN ANIG-IG
924 BASAYSAY, IMELDA PRECIA
925 BASCOGIN, ELSA ROMASANTA
926 BASCON, FEB MISHA CABAÑERO
927 BASILAN, ADONIS MACABODBOD
928 BASILAN, PAMELA VILLANUEVA
929 BASILIO, MIRIAM VILORIA
930 BASILIO, MYLENE ALIGAN
931 BASILLOTE, ROLAND NEIL MONTAÑEZ
932 BASILOY, FRANZMAR COLONG
933 BASIT, VIRGINIA BUGUA
934 BASKIAL, JAEL BAYAONA
935 BASLAN, NORMAN JAY ABUAN
936 BASMAYOR, LARRY NICO MADLANGBAYAN
937 BASOY, RUDILLA ARANTE
938 BASSIG, ELIZABETH PALATTAO
939 BASTISMO, JONNAVE DACALOS
940 BASUEL, LINA SANTOS
941 BASUEL, MARIE ANTOINETTE SORIBEN
942 BATAD, RIA OLINARES
943 BATAGUEN, MARYJOY ZALYER AGUILAR
944 BATALLA, JENALYN ALAYU
945 BATAN, EMILYN AURELLANO
946 BATAN, JONATHAN PASCUAL
947 BATARAO, JOANNA MAY GANTE
948 BATHAN, MARILET MALABANAN
949 BATIANCELA, DAISY BUSTAMANTE
950 BATIC-BATIC, JEAN BAÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 21 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BATIN, HAZEL CAHILIG
952 BATIO-AN, DAN CAMSOL
953 BATITAY, LADY RUTH CAYANAN
954 BATO, AL JOSEPH LAMORENA
955 BATO, ALIAH RAMOS
956 BATO, FREDA SALVIE
957 BATO, LESTER JAN RAMONES
958 BATONGHINOG, LIZA BELTRAN
959 BATRALO, REGINE SUMIRAN
960 BATTAD, MIRIAM GRACE TOMINES
961 BATTUNG, ERICK PINGAD
962 BATUA, AMERODIN MENDA
963 BATUA-AN, ALAWI NAGA
964 BATUGAN, ASMERAH TINGARA-AN
965 BATUIGAS, JENNIFER PAGHINAYAN
966 BATULA, LYRA EGUILLOS
967 BATUSBATUSAN, KIMVIE MARCE
968 BAUA, MARK BRYAN BUGUINA
969 BAUI, AMAL PATUBO
970 BAUTISTA, APRIL LUAY
971 BAUTISTA, ARGEL MADARIMOT
972 BAUTISTA, ARLENE DAVID
973 BAUTISTA, CHERRYL CASTROMAYOR
974 BAUTISTA, JAYSON CANAWAY
975 BAUTISTA, JENDELL LAYOS
976 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER PRADO
977 BAUTISTA, JERALD MAÑIBO
978 BAUTISTA, JESTER LLOYD TORRENO
979 BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO EGALIN
980 BAUTISTA, MARICEL CAMACHO
981 BAUTISTA, MARILYN WARD
982 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY CABERTE
983 BAUTISTA, MYE APOSTOL
984 BAUTISTA, OLIVE ANN DIZON
985 BAUTISTA, RANDY DUQUE
986 BAUTISTA, RESYLE DUFALE
987 BAUTISTA, RONALDO ABELLA
988 BAUTISTA, URSOS NATIVIDAD
989 BAUTISTA, VILLAMOR JR MANANSALA
990 BAUTISTA, ZANRAH LEAH MADERAZO
991 BAUTRO, HANNA CLARISSE DE CASTRO
992 BAWAG, LEMUEL MECUA
993 BAWAS, BERNADETTE BAGIW
994 BAY-AN, JERSON ESTIMA
995 BAYABORDA, MAE JEANE TITULAR
996 BAYBAY, CAROL CABADDO
997 BAYBAY, GLAIZA VERONICA
998 BAYBAY, MARIANNE GOMEZ
999 BAYGAS, HERBERT LACNO
1000 BAYHON, JUNE RAY JEROSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 22 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BAYLON, RONA GWEN BINOYA
1002 BAYLOSIS, CARLA BAROSO
1003 BAYNADO, JOMARK MABEDA
1004 BAYNO, AIMEE MERIGILDO
1005 BAYO, MECEL JAVINEZ
1006 BAYOG, MARIAN DE LA RAMA
1007 BAYON-ON, ROXANNE MELCHOR
1008 BAYONA, GENALYN DAPITAN
1009 BAYONETA, ROSELLE PALERMO
1010 BAYONGASAN, FLORENCE KAYOB
1011 BAYOT, GIAN CARLA MARJES
1012 BAYOT, MANILYN LUDA
1013 BAYOYO, ROSE JANE DUMAJEL
1014 BAYRAN, GARRY CASACOP
1015 BAYSON, KATRINA LALUZ
1016 BAZAR, ANGELICA
1017 BAZAR, JANINE SINFUEGO
1018 BAÑAGA, LEEBY SINDAYEN
1019 BAÑAGA, LHIZEL SANTIAGO
1020 BAÑAGA, LI-AN NESPEROS
1021 BAÑAS, MARIA DARYL TATEL
1022 BAÑEZ, ANALYN GABITAN
1023 BAÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER RUFIN
1024 BAÑEZ, ROSSETE MAGO
1025 BAÑIEL, CYREL HABULAN
1026 BEATO, MA JUVY GALLEGO
1027 BEAVER, HANNAH MAE SAJULGA
1028 BEDAYO, CHARMAINE QUIDER
1029 BEGONIA, MICHAEL IBAÑEZ
1030 BEJAR, SHIELA MAE FUENTES
1031 BEJO, GIFTSON ABADA
1032 BEJO, RONALYN DECHOPO
1033 BEJUNA, JOANA MARIE ESPAÑOL
1034 BELACION, LALEN CEGAYLE
1035 BELARO, REYNA LOU PAR
1036 BELBES, HERBERT SEGUNLA
1037 BELCIÑA, JACKIE-LOU BESARIO
1038 BELEN, BARRY JOHN ORTONIO
1039 BELEN, NOREEN YEDRA
1040 BELGICA, KATHERINE MADIZ
1041 BELIGOLO, ESTRELLIETA BADAL
1042 BELITA, ABIGAIL BETH TABALBA
1043 BELLEN, MA JANETTE BENDAÑA
1044 BELLEZA, CARISHA LOPEZ
1045 BELLEZA, SYCHELLE JEAN DORONIO
1046 BELLIO, ANA CRISOLO
1047 BELLO, JOSE BERNARDO EMBODO
1048 BELLO, JUDITH ASABASAN
1049 BELLO, MARK JOHN DRAPETE
1050 BELMES, MARILOU MILLARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 23 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BELMIS, JAY ANNE GRACE GILDORE
1052 BELMONTE, JANICE YAGO
1053 BELMONTE, JOY MARFIL
1054 BELMONTE, KARLO GUILLERMO
1055 BELMONTE, MARIA ELOISA OCA
1056 BELO, MELISSA MISA
1057 BELONO-AC, JUBIE PALMA
1058 BELTRAN, BERNADETH PAGUIRIGAN
1059 BELTRAN, LEAH ERICA MIRABUENO
1060 BELTRAN, MARIFE NIEVES
1061 BELZA, JASMINE LO
1062 BELZA, JOVELYN COLAMBO
1063 BELZA, ROMA AMOR SANTOS
1064 BENAVENTE, MELODY TABAO-EK
1065 BENAVIDES, JENNIFER ESCARIO
1066 BENCIO, SHERRYL ANN PARISTA
1067 BENDAL, LEONARD CARDIÑO
1068 BENDANILLO, LUCELLE CATUGAL
1069 BENDAYON, RAQUEL SOGO-AN
1070 BENDICIO, MAVERLY ANN MADAYAG
1071 BENDIJO, LEA TIAGO
1072 BENEDICTO, APRIL BUENDIA
1073 BENEDICTO, CATHERINE LARGADAS
1074 BENGAL, HARRIET MAE TACDORO
1075 BENGAN, MARY JEOWELEN BRASILEÑO
1076 BENGAY, FEDELYNNE JOY D'LONSOD
1077 BENIGNO, REGIE TABON
1078 BENIGRA, DALYN GRACE CANGRIHILLA
1079 BENITEZ, RONAMIE YANSON
1080 BENITO, ROWENA TOLENTINO
1081 BENTAYO, JOY MENGUITA
1082 BENTOR, ARIANE MONDARES
1083 BENTULAN, LEOPOLDO JR ENRIQUEZ
1084 BEQUILLO, MAE ANN VALENCIA
1085 BERAMO, HAZEL POMBO
1086 BERBAÑO, RON FRANCIS DATUGAN
1087 BERBEGAL, NIKKIE PADILLA
1088 BERCASIO, NILO MENDIORO
1089 BERCO, ROMELIE DIASNES
1090 BERGADO, GLENN ENECILLO
1091 BERIÑO, OLIVIA HAZEL NAVALES
1092 BERJA, JENELYN BERISO
1093 BERMEJO, CASHMIR CAJETA
1094 BERMEO, CARMELA ORACION
1095 BERNAL, AILYN TEREZO
1096 BERNAL, RINABEL FRANCISCO
1097 BERNALDEZ, CRISTY TIMBAL
1098 BERNALDEZ, LUZ MICARANDAYO
1099 BERNALES, IAN CYRILL
1100 BERNARDINO, DAVID MEDIAVILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 24 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BERNARDO, BERNARD IGNACIO
1102 BERNARDO, GRACE FABORES
1103 BERNARDO, IAN LUYUN
1104 BERNARDO, ISAAC FERRER
1105 BERNARDO, MA CORAZON BULAONG
1106 BERNARDO, MAICA DAVID
1107 BERNARDO, NOEL YAP
1108 BERNARDO, SHIELA REYES
1109 BERNAS, CHRISTINE JOY PANELO
1110 BEROS, SHELDON JON TEDRANES
1111 BERRAS, R-JAY MAMBAT
1112 BERSAMIN, MARK AGUADO
1113 BERSANO, ANGELINE GUMATAY
1114 BERSOTO, LAILA TERESSA FRIGILLANA
1115 BESA, ALDENE DE LA PEÑA
1116 BESA, JONATHAN MAMINTA
1117 BESAS, JOVEL SUTANA
1118 BESMONTE, MELBA MUELLA
1119 BETITA, EMELIE UBAS
1120 BEÑAS, GLADYS AIS
1121 BEÑASPE, PEEVI CALMA
1122 BIACO, BUENA FE CARANAY
1123 BIAG, JELLY ANN DELIGEN
1124 BIATEN, APRILYN MELCHOR
1125 BICO, FRESAN JOY IMBANG
1126 BIGCAS, MARJORIE SAMUYA
1127 BILAD, ROWENA BALUDI
1128 BILANGEL, REA BELCHEZ
1129 BILE, ARCELI PEPITO
1130 BILLERAN, DAISYMAE LIBATON
1131 BILLONES, CHRISTINE SA-ONOY
1132 BILLONES, MARJORIE ENERO
1133 BILLONES, RUSELL PLOTEÑA
1134 BILOG, JOLA
1135 BILONG, JOCELYN PADILLA
1136 BINADAY, MARIE FE OCENA
1137 BINAG, FRELIN REYES
1138 BINAY-AN, JANICE MENIS
1139 BINGCALAN, MICHELYN MINGUITO
1140 BINGHAY, JENISA ALMIRO
1141 BINIAHAN, JESSIBLE GANGOD
1142 BINIZA, MELIZA DENNISE MELGAR
1143 BINOMNGA, JOVITA BUTIC
1144 BINONDO, ALPHE PERLAS
1145 BINSILAN, JOAN CATRIZ
1146 BIO, SHERIDAN QUEBRAL
1147 BIOLENA, ISSAH MIGUEL ENCINARES
1148 BIROL, REY KELVIN VALENCIA
1149 BIRONDO, JELLY MAE EMUY
1150 BIRONDO, NERISA HERMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 25 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BISAVILLA, BLESIL OCNO
1152 BISAYA, ALMARK MARCOS
1153 BISCO, MA DAISY CANTOS
1154 BISNAR, LESLIE TAGULOB
1155 BISO, NATALIE BAÑEZ
1156 BISWELAN, ELSA BITONGAN
1157 BITAYO, ALFREDO JR VILLARAZA
1158 BITOL, JEANEROSE FERRAREN
1159 BITONG, AURORA LOBRES
1160 BITOON, SIDRA PATRICIA GONZALES
1161 BIÑAS, MARY ROSE HIDALGO
1162 BIÑAS, SHARON MAE SEVILLA
1163 BLANCO, CHERRY LAMBUJON
1164 BLANCO, WENDY MAY ABENDAN
1165 BLANQUERA, MAE DE LIMA
1166 BLANZA, MARC REAGAN HOP
1167 BLAS, ANNA KATRINA MANANGHAYA
1168 BLAS, MARY PAULINE FAYE SALVA
1169 BLAS, MAURICE JOHN PASIGUI
1170 BLASABAS, MARIO KISKISOL
1171 BO, MARYFE NAVAS
1172 BOAC, RUSTAN REY LETRAN
1173 BOADO, NOEMI MANGAOANG
1174 BOBILES, RENAN UGTO
1175 BOBIS, GERLIE LUMIBAO
1176 BOBIS, JENNELYN VINOYA
1177 BOBIS, JESTONI CALUBAQUID
1178 BOBIS, VALERIE LUCILE PACIS
1179 BOBOS, NYMPHA LLAMERA
1180 BOCALA, JANET HAMBALA
1181 BOGUEN, KAREEN TANDAAN
1182 BOISER, HAZEL CUBAROS
1183 BOKINGKITO, MELVIN CAGADAS
1184 BOLAMBOT, GENAROS BALDERA
1185 BOLANTE, CHARLYN ROJAS
1186 BOLANTE, GERARDO BALONZO
1187 BOLANTE, MARNELLI CEQUEÑA
1188 BOLARDE, DIVINA TORIO
1189 BOLAÑOS, MARIA CRISTINA SARCIA
1190 BOLETIC, DULCE-CORAZON TADAY
1191 BOLIGAO, EDEN SEVILLA
1192 BOLINA, LEONIE LOVE MOLINA
1193 BOLINAS, ALMA GILBRETTA TIEMPO
1194 BOLINAS, LESTER GILLE
1195 BOMMOSAO, LELIA OFOD
1196 BON, SERIANNE TIFFANY GRAVADOR
1197 BON, VALERIE AÑONUEVO
1198 BONAYON, SHEILA IHONG
1199 BONCACAS, ERIC ARMEA
1200 BONDAD, MERRY CHRIS PEGARIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 26 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BONDOC, LAARNI MOISES
1202 BONGANCISO, MIRASOL TUMULAK
1203 BONGCAWIL, ROJANE BARILLO
1204 BONGYAO, JEREMIAH LIKIGAN
1205 BONIFACIO, BIODOR JR PASAPORTE
1206 BONIFACIO, IVY LYN BONDOC
1207 BONIFACIO, JENNIE TRESPICIOS
1208 BONIFACIO, LEONARDO JR MAGBANUA
1209 BONION, JONATHAN PAMA
1210 BONTILAO, AILEEN DIOTAY
1211 BONTILE, GEMMA BRONDIAL
1212 BONTUYAN, JERSON OPURAN
1213 BORBE, ROMELYN GRACE CASAUL
1214 BORBE, RONALDO PAGULAYAN
1215 BORBON, JOVELLE GATBONTON
1216 BORCELIS, AMITTY BURCE
1217 BORCELO, ELLEN JANE GALVE
1218 BORCELO, JUDITH DOMASIG
1219 BORDA, JAYLAR ROMEO
1220 BORDAS, SHARON SALANDO
1221 BORILLA, MARILEN LAVADIA
1222 BORJA, GECILLE QUILAB
1223 BORJA, GENELYN DOTAROT
1224 BORJA, HELBERT TOQUERO
1225 BORJA, JENNY RAMIREZ
1226 BORJA, SHIRLYN CORPUS
1227 BORJA, TERESITA NIEVES
1228 BORLAGDAN, JOANNE ANICETE
1229 BORLAGDATAN, MAUREEN BALTAZAR
1230 BORLAGDATAN, MYLENE CALLEJA
1231 BORLASA, EUNICE ABARCA
1232 BORLASA, LIEZLYNNE ABARCA
1233 BORRA, JESSA ADORABLE
1234 BORRAS, RONALYN RUIZ
1235 BORREROS, RACHEL BIBAÑO
1236 BORRES, JOAN MAY DE DIOS
1237 BORROMEO, EDWIN ALLEN SEBARILLO
1238 BORROMEO, MA ROWENA RAVINA
1239 BORROMEO, MYRTLE ASIA
1240 BOSANGIT, JESTONY UADAN
1241 BOSITO, ELIZABETH MATUDAN
1242 BOSQUE, DONNALYN BAYOTLANG
1243 BOTACION, JOHN VINCENT MALTO
1244 BOTOR, JEROME BIGAY
1245 BOTOR, RHODA HERTIS
1246 BOYBANTING, NOEMI OCHAVO
1247 BRABANTE, CHENIZZA MOREÑO
1248 BRAGA, MA KRISTINE JOY DEMA-ALA
1249 BRAGA, ROLANDO SUSMERANO
1250 BRAGAIS, EDEN BORBOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 27 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BRAGANZA, CHEENE ROSE FERNANDEZ
1252 BRAGAT, MAYET MAMILLA
1253 BRANDARES, MARIA CRISTINA OLIVA
1254 BRANZUELA, KRISTINE CORTES
1255 BRAVO, CHARRY ANN BUTOHAN
1256 BRAZAL, EDERLINE AZUELA
1257 BREMON, ADONIS BARLISO
1258 BRETAÑA, JOELA BRACAMONTE
1259 BREVA, HENNER JASON COLINA
1260 BRIETA, JOHN MARC MATAMPULE
1261 BRIGOLA, DIONISIA AUSTRIA
1262 BRIGOLI, APRIL ROSE ORNOPIA
1263 BRIGOLI, MYLADY FARRAH ACOSTA
1264 BRINGAS, ABIGAIL LIRIO
1265 BRIOL, DIVINA CAPAYAS
1266 BRIONES, ALMA REODIQUE
1267 BRIONES, ANGELY GARNECA
1268 BRIONES, CRISTY ARELLANO
1269 BRIONES, MYRA JOY DELGADO
1270 BRIONES, RONALYN BULANTE
1271 BRITOS, VIRGINITA VILLARIN
1272 BRONCATE, LORELIE INGUA
1273 BRONZAL, MAYSHELL TINAY
1274 BRUAN, DORRIS MAGSINO
1275 BRUCE, JAIMEE MARIE TOLENTINO
1276 BRUGADA, DIANA GRACE ARMI VILLAREAL
1277 BUAN, JENIFER BAYBAYON
1278 BUBAN, DENNIS YANZON
1279 BUCAD, AVELINO JR REVADENERA
1280 BUCAO, MARGRETHE HERMOSA
1281 BUCARILE, GERAMIE SAFLOR
1282 BUCE, ERLENE-JOAN CASTAÑEDA
1283 BUCSIT, ANDREA CANIDO
1284 BUCTUAN, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
1285 BUDO, CHERRY MARIE ALONZO
1286 BUDOLLO, JOMAR OBINA
1287 BUDOMO, LORIMAR MARCELINO
1288 BUENA, MELANIE GONZALES
1289 BUENAFE, JOSE AMANTE III BONGAO
1290 BUENAFE, MA RHEANACIL ATUPAN
1291 BUENAFLOR, DAISY VALDEZ
1292 BUENAGUA, MARY JANE LEGERALDE
1293 BUENAVENTURA, ALAN MAMING
1294 BUENAVENTURA, MELANIE TRINIDAD
1295 BUENAVENTURA, NOVA CORONEL
1296 BUENAVISTA, ARJEAN MICHELLE PENALES
1297 BUENCILLO, VICTOR PORCADO
1298 BUENCONSEJO, JOAN ORLINA
1299 BUENDIA, MA KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
1300 BUENO, CHICLET TUNDIK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 28 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BUENO, DORCAS ESTHER GARIN
1302 BUENO, ISABELO JR ARENQUE
1303 BUENO, MERVIN ROBLES
1304 BUENO, SEYCHELLE MARI SAMSON
1305 BUENO, TESSA BACO
1306 BUENSUCESO, GLADYS PAGALAN
1307 BUERANO, JOY BELARMA
1308 BUERE, RODRIGO JR BONDALO
1309 BUEZA, JAYZEL ANN BULATAO
1310 BUGAHOD, JUNELA TANGCOGO
1311 BUGAHOD, ZENAMIE MANLIGUEZ
1312 BUGANTE, IVY ARCO
1313 BUGAYONG, REGINE BALTAZAR
1314 BUGNALEN, VINES MAGAYAM
1315 BUGTAI, CHERRYFLOR CABUNILAS
1316 BUGUINA, LANIE MADAMBA
1317 BUHAIN, ARJAY ROGLAN
1318 BUHAYANG, JEANROSE MAE MABALA
1319 BUHIA, GEM REPOLLEDO
1320 BUHIAN, GEMMERY LAGUMBAY
1321 BUICO, JIMOON CARILLAS
1322 BUIZON, LAURA SOL LOPEZ
1323 BUKID, MARY JOY ORTEGA
1324 BUKLATIN, EDITH PEJANA
1325 BULABON, MARICEL ABEL
1326 BULAHAN, REY BABIERA
1327 BULAHAO, JERZY NEAD
1328 BULALA, SHERELYN ORUELA
1329 BULANHAGUI, RHONALYN RABINO
1330 BULANTE, WILSON ABIERA
1331 BULAONG, ROSEMARIE HARI
1332 BULATAO, SHIRLYN FAMULARCANO
1333 BULAYUNGAN, JAKE BATNAG
1334 BULING, ARMAN CALAS
1335 BULITIC, GARRY GENOSO
1336 BULLANDAY, MARIA CATHERINE DE VERA
1337 BULLOS, FELIX III FANUGON
1338 BULOS, REMINGTON SHIRLEY SALVADOR
1339 BULSAO, ROSEMARIE SOOC
1340 BUMAGAT, ALFREDO JR RAMOS
1341 BUMANGHAT, CLARISSE BOTIW-TIW
1342 BUMANLAG, VIVIAN TABARES
1343 BUMIDANG, ALVIN BAHAY
1344 BUNA, FERNANDO JR CELAYA
1345 BUNGAY, CARAH DIONES
1346 BUNIEL, JOHN MANUEL COTARES
1347 BUNO, ROLAND ESTO
1348 BUNYI, JOANNE LORRAINE FARRALES
1349 BURCAO, BRENT VICENTE
1350 BURCE, ALVIN BELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 29 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BURCE, JERVY CORRAL
1352 BURCE, REYMUND DE GUZMAN
1353 BURGOS, JENNY FE TORRENO
1354 BURGOS, MARIZON JIONGCO
1355 BUSBOS, NELBEN CAMBANGAY
1356 BUSTAMANTE, JENIFFER TORREON
1357 BUSTAMANTE, VANESSA MAGLINTI
1358 BUSTILLO, JOYCE MARIE MATRO
1359 BUSTINERA, BUTZ ESTERON
1360 BUTAC, KRISLY NAVERA
1361 BUTAC, LORIE ANN MASI
1362 BUTAL, HALYMAR ANDUYAN
1363 BUTON, MONALISA GUMAPON
1364 BUTUNGAN, AINAH SALIC
1365 BUYCO, LEA JOY JUMERAS
1366 BUYUCCAN, LOVEL JOY DULLAWON
1367 CAADAN, MA CRISTINA PISCO
1368 CAALIM, SONIA DUMRIQUE
1369 CAANG, RYAN TOTAL
1370 CAAYA, RONNIE LANTAJO
1371 CABABAT, JAYSON ECHICA
1372 CABACANG, IRENE TRINITY BORJA
1373 CABAGON, LANIE DRIO
1374 CABAHUG, JELYN ARCINA
1375 CABAHUG, JOLLIFFE JOYCE DIMPAS
1376 CABAL, REYNALDO SAMPANG
1377 CABALAN, MADELEINE DESPABILADERAS
1378 CABALE, MELJAN DUCO
1379 CABALES, MARK JAY RAWAT
1380 CABALHIN, RACHINEE MAE NAMOC
1381 CABALLA, ANGELIE TALIPING
1382 CABALLAS, LAUREN JOY TAN
1383 CABALLERO, HARRELL GAMOGAMO
1384 CABALLERO, JOSEPHINE MAY MARTIREZ
1385 CABALLERO, THOMMY RIVERA
1386 CABALLERO, TONEPHER AGUILAR
1387 CABALONGA, CRISTEL JOY JACINTO
1388 CABALQUINTO, MARIDEL QUEJANO
1389 CABANAG, JITHRO DURIAS
1390 CABANAZ, MAYEN CATURAN
1391 CABANELA, SHERYL MARIE CABRERA
1392 CABANES, HELEN DE VILLA
1393 CABANG, ALEXANDER ODERON
1394 CABANTAC, RESLYN LABRADOR
1395 CABAOT, JENELYN VIÑAS
1396 CABARLES, AXEL GABRIEL
1397 CABASAG, CHARVIE MENDEZ
1398 CABASAG, RUBIE CABAÑERO
1399 CABASAN, BEBELYN PITOGO
1400 CABATINGAN, JACQUELINE LABIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 30 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CABATINGAN, JANETH LIMBO
1402 CABATINGAN, ROBINA CABUQUIN
1403 CABBAB, ELIZABETH MIRAS
1404 CABCABIN, MISCHELL-ANN BADILLA
1405 CABER, ANNIE NERI
1406 CABER, RAZEL GAWIRAN
1407 CABICO, DARYLL LANZADO
1408 CABICO, GENNICKA CRUZ
1409 CABICO, JASMIN SIACON
1410 CABICO, RONICK BOGOL
1411 CABIGAS, CHERRY ANN TOLLEDO
1412 CABIGTING, MARLIN PAMINTUAN
1413 CABILLEDA, RYAN SANTIGO
1414 CABILLO, ALVIN TORTOGO
1415 CABLING, ALMA PUNONGBAYAN
1416 CABONILAS, MELCHOR TAÑO
1417 CABOVERDE, EDELWIN OBORDO
1418 CABREJAS, ROSELLE MORALDE
1419 CABRERA, ANAMARIES BACUS
1420 CABRERA, ANWAR LEE TEVES
1421 CABRERA, MICHELLE VELARDE
1422 CABRERA, ROBERTO NAPILI
1423 CABRERA, SHERYL AGADIA
1424 CABREROS, DEXTER PERU
1425 CABRIANA, APRIL JANE NASENO
1426 CABRIANA, HAZEL DERDER
1427 CABRILLOS, ANNALYN CABUENAS
1428 CABRILLOS, JUNO DIAMANCE
1429 CABUELLO, VANEZA ZALUN
1430 CABUEÑAS, LUCIA FLORENDA ANAO
1431 CABUG, ELENA MATIAS
1432 CABUG, JONA ALTICHE
1433 CABUGAWAN, ROBILIN BASIJAN
1434 CABULERA, MAVERICK ABRAHAM
1435 CABURNAY, CHRISTIAN RAPH TORREÑA
1436 CABUSA, CHARIZNA MONZALES
1437 CABUSAS, GERLIE BACLAY
1438 CABUYADAO, RAFFY JUN MANZANO
1439 CACAL, MARIANNE SOMERA
1440 CACAYURAN, JENNIFER CARIÑO
1441 CACHO, HARENCE BARNIZA
1442 CACHO, MARIE CHRIZ GREMIO
1443 CACHOLA, GERALD JR MOLINA
1444 CACHUELA, JAY-R SERRANO
1445 CADAG, EMILYN BROZULA
1446 CADANO, CINDY RECLUTA
1447 CADARO, ROWELLA GARIBAY
1448 CADAY, PABLITA SAYCON
1449 CADAYONA, GEMMA VARGAS
1450 CADELIÑA, MARIA FARA AVERION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 31 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CADENA, GOMER SIBAYAN
1452 CADIAO, RUTCHEL GARINGALAO
1453 CADICOY, AYEZA LUMANGAYA
1454 CADIGAL, SHIRLEY MONTE
1455 CADILIG, JULY ANN ACABAL
1456 CADIZ, RENALYN MOLEJON
1457 CADLAON, SHEILA CAMBA
1458 CADORNA, BARRY BROWN
1459 CADUYAC, ANNIEJANE LACANELAOSANTOS
1460 CADUYAC, JUVY TORREON
1461 CAFINO, RICHARD SAPOL
1462 CAGAMPAN, NECEL VILLEGAS
1463 CAGATIN, LYNTON SANTUYA
1464 CAGUIOA, HARRIS GUIRALDO
1465 CAGUIOA, TRINIDAD JOYCE BACUD
1466 CAGUJAS, RAMIR LAYLAY
1467 CAGUMBAY, MARICEL BUNAGAN
1468 CAGUTOM, LIEZEL LIMONDO
1469 CAHAPAY, VENUS JEREZA
1470 CAHILIG, JOAN CAJELO
1471 CAHINHINAN, MA ELENA GENER
1472 CAILAO, IVY CUSTODIO
1473 CAIMOL, ELENA DAGALEA
1474 CAINDOY, GRACE POGOY
1475 CAINOY, BLESILLE PENTON
1476 CAIRO, CARYL CARUGDA
1477 CAISIO, LOWELL JUN CANILLAS
1478 CAJAYON, ALICE CLAIRE ESTRELLA
1479 CAJES, SUSANA POLINAR
1480 CAJOMOCAN, REY ADRIAN CABUSBUSAN
1481 CAJONTOY, KRISTEL JOY LISCANO
1482 CALA, RANULFO FRIOLO
1483 CALABIA, HONEY PEARL TAC-AN
1484 CALABIO, IMELDA LLENO
1485 CALACAR, JULY ANNE SILVERON
1486 CALADO, CYNTHIA BADANG
1487 CALAGO, NELSON JR MONTANER
1488 CALAJE, HANNA MARICE ANTONIO
1489 CALALO, JOSIE DIMACULANGAN
1490 CALAMBA, CHERYL GAHISAN
1491 CALAMBA, IRENEO JR CORALDE
1492 CALAMBA, KRISTINE JOY BIEGO
1493 CALAMBA, NECY PACATANG
1494 CALANAO, JOHN MICHAEL AGUJETAS
1495 CALANO, DOLORES VALENZUELA
1496 CALANO, WILFREND BINUYA
1497 CALAPIT, MARJORY GONZALES
1498 CALAQUE, IVY JOY DE VERA
1499 CALATERO, NELSON JR SALERO
1500 CALAURIAN, MARIA GINA CADAYDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 32 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 CALAWA, LENNIE TOMILAO
1502 CALAÑGIAN, MICHAEL CRUZ
1503 CALCABEN, RODOLFO JR FROYALDE
1504 CALDERON, MICHELLE MENDOZA
1505 CALEDA, LEONARDO JR CONEL
1506 CALESTERIO, LEYDA AMERY TUMACDER
1507 CALGAS, EUNICE MAE RODAJE
1508 CALIDGUID, JUNLIE PALUMAR
1509 CALIM, MA LINA SESIO
1510 CALIMAG, MA JOANA PANAGA
1511 CALIMLIM, DARWIN OCAMPO
1512 CALIMLIM, RACHIEL CLAVERIA
1513 CALINGAO, EDUARDO JR PANTIN
1514 CALINOG, MARJORIE HERNANDEZ
1515 CALIP, JESELLE UTRERA
1516 CALIPAYAN, GODFREY SARDONCILLO
1517 CALISO, KHIZEL BAYHUNAN
1518 CALIZO, MARICHU TALAMO
1519 CALLADO, ARLYN CALINOG
1520 CALLANGAN, KARYLL JOY PANAGA
1521 CALLAO, RUEL LOPEZ
1522 CALLOS, MARY JOYCE LAGRAZON
1523 CALMA, LEVI TANTOCO
1524 CALO, CYRIL CHARM TENEBRO
1525 CALOMARDE, CRIZIA ARLENE RAAGAS
1526 CALUGAY, KAREN MUNDA
1527 CALUMBA, ANALIZA TIONGCO
1528 CALUMPIANO, GILBERT VELEZ
1529 CALUNSAG, MARY LYN AMBOY
1530 CALUSAY, JOANNE BARBER
1531 CALVA, ELENA NAPIL
1532 CALVO, CHYRL VALLES
1533 CAMA, EMELITO JR BIEN
1534 CAMANGYAN, HANIE BETH GONZALES
1535 CAMANO, ALICE GEROMO
1536 CAMANO, LEDA BIROT
1537 CAMAY, JUNMAR AUMAN
1538 CAMAYA, ALEX PULVINAR
1539 CAMBA, JUDITH MAY URSABIA
1540 CAMBALLA, MOPETTE FATIMA IGNACIO
1541 CAMBANGAY, CRISTINA PARANGAN
1542 CAMBRONERO, ROSALINA DAPITON
1543 CAMIA, GRACE PARIN
1544 CAMILON, MARILOU MORALES
1545 CAMINO, MA PAZ BRIGIDA LIRIOS
1546 CAMMAGAY, EDILOR GUILLEN
1547 CAMPOMANES, AIRENE OPLIMO
1548 CAMPOMANES, CARMELA ELARDO
1549 CAMPOS, ALEXANDRA BORNEA
1550 CAMPOS, CATHERINE PAPELERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 33 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CAMUA, DIANA ROSE DE GUZMAN
1552 CAMUS, ROSEMARIE PERANTE
1553 CANARES, JENNY NIEVA
1554 CANCINO, JUVY CRUZ
1555 CANCINO, VICTORIA MADRIAGA
1556 CANDELARIA, ANAVELLIE RAZON
1557 CANDELARIA, ANNA CARMINA QUELITES
1558 CANDIA, ARGEL HUBILLA
1559 CANDIA, FRANBER OPAY
1560 CANDIDO, MA DANICA REYES
1561 CANDILOSAS, RINA CABANJEN
1562 CANDO, HERBERT CABRERA
1563 CANDONGO, MARICEL CARITATIVO
1564 CANELA, ARLENE AHOGAR
1565 CANILANG, STEPHANIE PERALTA
1566 CANILAO, LIEZL YAMBAO
1567 CANILLAS, JENIFER ALIMENTO
1568 CANJA, JOE ANN CALMA
1569 CANLAS, CRISTIAN RUIZ
1570 CANLAS, DIANA CAPULONG
1571 CANLAS, EVANNE VILLABLANCA
1572 CANLAS, IRENE BASQUIÑAS
1573 CANLAS, JEFFREY NICDAO
1574 CANLAS, JENNIE SEVILLA
1575 CANLAS, LORD ANTHONY URETA
1576 CANLAS, MARIANNE HERNANDEZ
1577 CANLAS, VERONICA REBOQUIO
1578 CANLUBO, RECHELLE LARIOZA
1579 CANO, JANNEL CORTES
1580 CANON, WHENY NAS
1581 CANOY, ED VINCENT MANATAD
1582 CANOY, MEZEL MACALISANG
1583 CANOY, REJEAN BREL ONSING
1584 CANTA, MARIANE MATEO
1585 CANTELA, WILBERT MALANA
1586 CANTILLAS, BENE JOSEPH MARFA
1587 CANTILLER, ARIEL BLASURCA
1588 CANTILLO, JESCELYN CABILIN
1589 CANTO, FRIEL CORPUZ
1590 CANTONES, MARLON FERNANDEZ
1591 CANTOR, GAZELLE GALATEA LUMBIS
1592 CANTORIA, CLAUDETH CATHLEEN CANLAS
1593 CANTORIA, REBECCA TRINIDAD
1594 CANTOS, SHERYL ILAGAN
1595 CANTUBA, NIMPHA MACALINDONG
1596 CANUTO, CARLO PAGUNTALAN
1597 CANUTO, SISA PILO
1598 CAO, SUNSHINE GRACE PORMON
1599 CAPALES, MICHELL DOMINGO
1600 CAPARAS, JENNIFER BERGANOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 34 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CAPARIÑA, CHRISTOPHER MENDIOLA
1602 CAPARROS, CARLO MILL CAPANZANA
1603 CAPATI, HENA ALYSSA MARIE LUMBANG
1604 CAPENDIT, ARNEL MADEJA
1605 CAPILAR, NORLYN CALINAO
1606 CAPILI, FERBYN WENDELL INOT
1607 CAPILI, LUCY MAGLASANG
1608 CAPINDING, FRANKIE PARAGAS
1609 CAPISTRANO, APRIL ANSON CURA
1610 CAPISTRANO, BILLY JOE LORENZO
1611 CAPISTRANO, JENNY ALEA
1612 CAPISTRANO, JUDELYN CORTEJO
1613 CAPISTRANO, ROWELL AGBAYA
1614 CAPUA, ROGER DE GUZMAN
1615 CAPUNDAG, CHRISTINE GERALDE
1616 CAPUNO, ELSIE FERRANCULLO
1617 CAPUNO, EMMANUELE CARANDANG
1618 CAPUNO, FRANCIS ELLY OCAMPO
1619 CAPUNO, LEAH BEVERLY VALENCIA
1620 CAPUYAN, WENDY MENDOZA
1621 CAR, NORWIL ESPLANA
1622 CARA-AN, JEFFREY
1623 CARAAN, ANABELLE LACANGAN
1624 CARAAN, RICHARD NEIL DELA CRUZ
1625 CARAIG, LEONIDES JAVIER
1626 CARANDANG, MA CRISTINA GONZALES
1627 CARANDANG, ROY MARGARITO TORRES
1628 CARANDANG, SILDA ADORA SILVANA SILVA
1629 CARANGA, ROBERTO MAYO
1630 CARANZO, MARLVIEN GRAMONTE
1631 CARAS, HARRY PEREGRINO
1632 CARASCO, RUZCHELLE RAMIREZ
1633 CARAYAMAN, KATHERINE SABALIA
1634 CARBA, KATHLEEN FAITH HORNEDO
1635 CARBELLIDO, MHILYN SANCHEZ
1636 CARBON, NIKKA CUARTEROS
1637 CARBONEL, NOVELYN PACANIA
1638 CARBONELL, HAZEL FLORES
1639 CARDANO, MARIA JESSA DE LA CRUZ
1640 CARDENAS, YVONNE HERNANDEZ
1641 CARGULLO, LAMBERTO SUBIDA
1642 CARIAZO, MARLON DE VERA
1643 CARILLA, AILEEN UMALI
1644 CARILLO, ANAMARIE ENRIQUEZ
1645 CARILLO, JORWIE HLEE CALDWELLKHALID FANTINALGO
1646 CARILLO, JOSEPHINE MACARAYO
1647 CARILLO, RYAN CORPUZ
1648 CARIN, DIVINA JAMERO
1649 CARINAN, JACKIE MORCILLA
1650 CARINGAL, AEMIRA EDUARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 35 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CARINGAL, JOANA AVEGAIL PANALIGAN
1652 CARISCAL, JESUSA ANA LORCA
1653 CARIÑO, ANDREWS VALLEJOS
1654 CARIÑO, CARINE SHIELA LANGAN
1655 CARIÑO, JOANNA EUSTAQUIO
1656 CARIÑO, MA CARMINA SANDAGA
1657 CARIÑO, MARICEL BORSIGUE
1658 CARIÑO, RONAVIC NUÑEZCA
1659 CARIÑO, SUNDAY VALLIENTE
1660 CARLEM, JOAN CALPA
1661 CARLOS, FERLIE BALAGTAS
1662 CARLOS, MARIA CRISTINA CATAPIA
1663 CARMONA, RENE SALDIVAR
1664 CARO, CECILLE SIBALA
1665 CARO, JOSE ANTONIO ALTEJAR
1666 CARO, MAY ANN PODIOTAN
1667 CARO, VIRGENCITA BUNO
1668 CAROCA, PHOEBE ANNE RODRIGUEZ
1669 CARPIO, CARLA KAMILLE TACADINO
1670 CARPIO, JESSA AMOR BURAWIN
1671 CARREON, CHERRY ANCHETA
1672 CARTAS, ROXAN CRUZ
1673 CARUNGAY, JASPER JOHN BILOCURA
1674 CASADOR, CHRISTIAN JOHN CAMISORA
1675 CASAL, JOHN PAOLO
1676 CASANOVA, JOANNE RAMIREZ
1677 CASAS, RICHARD LOBIANO
1678 CASAÑA, SYRENE BARRIENTOS
1679 CASCAYAN, REBECCA BALIAD
1680 CASIDSID, MANILYN ENANO
1681 CASIDSID, PLACIDO II DAGUNO
1682 CASIDSID, SALLY RODRIGUEZ
1683 CASILA, SHEILA MARIE DACUDAO
1684 CASILIHAN, VIVIAN CUETO
1685 CASIM, ARABELLA MARTILLANO
1686 CASIN, ALLYN OMPAD
1687 CASIN, MARY JANE GEVERO
1688 CASINAO, MICHAEL AGOSTO
1689 CASINGAL, APHRIL BAUTISTA
1690 CASINGAL, LUZVIMINDA PERALTA
1691 CASIPLE, MA GENINE GANGAWAN
1692 CASIPONG, EVANGELINE HORTILANO
1693 CASIÑAS, RAFAEL LOBERIANO
1694 CASIÑO, GIESYL SEÑO
1695 CASONA, JARESA DAÑO
1696 CASONETE, GERLYN SENIT
1697 CASPE, CYRA NEBRIDA
1698 CASPE, RIZA DIOLOLA
1699 CASPILLO, JONNA DIONIDO
1700 CASQUEJO, HENRY MARK BONTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 36 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 CASTAÑEDA, JACQUILYN RAZON
1702 CASTAÑEDA, JANELLE KAY DINGLE
1703 CASTAÑEDA, JOMELYN CATURA
1704 CASTAÑEDA, REMIL PORTUNES
1705 CASTAÑO, LYNELLE JANE TOLENTINO
1706 CASTIGON, JUNIE CASIMSIMAN
1707 CASTILLA, NILO BARBA
1708 CASTILLO, AGAPITO JR DE VILLA
1709 CASTILLO, EDNA MEDINA
1710 CASTILLO, GINTEL INOPIA
1711 CASTILLO, HEIDE CAPOCYAN
1712 CASTILLO, JEREMIAS RICHER TAN
1713 CASTILLO, JOCELYN VILLAMAEL
1714 CASTILLO, LORENZO III CREDO
1715 CASTILLO, MARILYN SEBASTIAN
1716 CASTILLO, MATT ANDREW MERCADO
1717 CASTILLO, RHEA GARCILLAN
1718 CASTILLON, MAILA ROCIO
1719 CASTOR, JIEZEL BAYOGOS
1720 CASTOR, KARLA GONZAGA
1721 CASTRO, ALFRED GUNDRAN
1722 CASTRO, ELRENEO RUIZ
1723 CASTRO, GENESHIR CAMPOS
1724 CASTRO, HONEYBETH AGONIA
1725 CASTRO, JANELLE CALMA
1726 CASTRO, LORELEI OLIGAN
1727 CASTRO, ROBERT SALAZAR
1728 CASTRO, RONNIE MARTIN
1729 CASTRO, ROSEBELLE CANELA
1730 CASTRO, VEBHIE JOY CARO
1731 CASTULO, JELLY JANE RUIZ
1732 CASUPANAN, HOWARD KENNETH DALANGIN
1733 CASUPANG, VICTORIA ALMAZORA
1734 CATACUTAN, JAYCEE CUNANAN
1735 CATALAN, JOYLYN BAYOYO
1736 CATALINO, CHRISOL BALLAGAN
1737 CATALUÑA, ANABELLE SOLITARIO
1738 CATAM, CHERRY PANGANIBAN
1739 CATANGUI, JOSEPHINE PRESENTACION
1740 CATAPANG, APRIL MAGSINO
1741 CATAPANG, LEILANIE RAMOS
1742 CATARATA, JENNELYN BATERNA
1743 CATAYAS, NOEME DIONIO
1744 CATBAGAN, APRIELLYN SORIANO
1745 CATEDRAL, GEMMAR YAGTING
1746 CATEDRAL, MARY JANE RESABA
1747 CATIIS, DANICA CRESTA GILLES
1748 CATIMBANG, FRANCIA CRUZ
1749 CATIPAY, MYLENE GERABON
1750 CATIPUNAN, JOECILER LEMORAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 37 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CATIPUNAN, MARY JANE MENDOZA
1752 CATLE, REYNER JOSEPH LEGASPI
1753 CATOC, JEMAR CAHAPON
1754 CATOTO, JB SADDAM INOPIA
1755 CATUCOD, JUDITH CABILI
1756 CAUBALEJO, MARY JANE ULARTE
1757 CAUDELLOSA, ROLLIE JR DE LA CRUZ
1758 CAUGUIRAN, JENELYN MIRANDA
1759 CAUILAN, APRIL ROSE JARCIA
1760 CAUILAN, CHRISTOPHER MALENAB
1761 CAUILAN, MA VISITACION TUMANGUIL
1762 CAVITANA, MARIA KRISTINE MAY DE LUNA
1763 CAW, LESLIE ANN SY
1764 CAWAING, ARNEL DOMINGUEZ
1765 CAWAS, RUBEN BALANSI
1766 CAWASATIG, JOHAYRA ANDIG
1767 CAYA, MARK JOSEPH BONDOCOY
1768 CAYABO, LUVELYN GUMANAB
1769 CAYABYAB, SHIELA MINA MARIE AGUSTIN
1770 CAYANAN, JERIC MACALINAO
1771 CAYANAN, PAOLA KRYSTEL CULALA
1772 CAYAT, FLORHIZA BALAT
1773 CAYETANO, DARLINE VALDEZ
1774 CAÑADA, JOANNA MICHELLE BALATE
1775 CAÑADA, PRUDENCIO JR SIENA
1776 CAÑANES, ROSE ANN MAURILLO
1777 CAÑAVERAL, MARGIE ADORACION
1778 CAÑETE, JASMINE ROCERO
1779 CAÑETE, JINKY PETALIAR
1780 CAÑETE, LANIE IGNACIO
1781 CAÑETE, PRINCESS IMARI BENTULAN
1782 CAÑONASO, RONALD CABAÑAS
1783 CAÑONERA, EVA MARK CABALUNA
1784 CAÑOS, MA DAISY SEÑOSON
1785 CAÑOTAL, MARIA ADELFA DACO
1786 CEBALLOS, CHE-CHE TOHOY
1787 CEDEÑO, CHERYL FORTICH
1788 CEDEÑO, DANIEL JR PRIOR
1789 CEDILLA, MARIO VISAYA
1790 CELESTE, RACEL QUINAWAYAN
1791 CELIBRADO, AIMALYN PRESORES
1792 CELIS, JESSIEJEM CONEJOS
1793 CELMAR, MA HELEN LORIA
1794 CELUM, LEONARD DIZON
1795 CEMANES, JOENIL NUEZ
1796 CEMPRON, THERESA DEMIA
1797 CENA, KAROLEEN AGUILON
1798 CENAL, RACHEL FERNANDO
1799 CENIDO, TEOFEL SUPREMO
1800 CENTENO, ANA FATIMA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 38 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CENTENO, LEONARD ALVIN ILANO
1802 CENTENO, MELISSA RABAGO
1803 CENTES, JOEWARD SILAO
1804 CEPEDA, ORBEL SACUEZA
1805 CEQUEÑA, JEFFERSON PIÑONES
1806 CERENO, ROSEMARIE GO
1807 CEREZO, HEATHER BETH PARAS
1808 CERIACO, CHESTON BASILIO
1809 CERTEZA, ZYRENE MAYCACAYAN
1810 CERVANTES, MARIA GRACIA YANSON
1811 CERVANTES, ROMAN PAGUILIGAN
1812 CESAR, RAMONITO BUOT
1813 CESARIO, MARISSA SIMON
1814 CESISTA, ROWELENE OLINAN
1815 CEZAR, LUISA DIMAANO
1816 CHAGULON, MARITES WANHIYAN
1817 CHAMOS, ASRIEL JUVENAL EPIE
1818 CHAN, KENT ANTHONY RESTAURO
1819 CHAN, KRISTHELE VILLARUZ
1820 CHAVEZ, ALICIA BENITEZ
1821 CHAVEZ, GLAIZENN DOMINGO
1822 CHAVEZ, MARGARETT TABILOG
1823 CHAVEZ, MARVIN RAMIREZ
1824 CHAVEZ, MELISSA MURIÑO
1825 CHAVEZ, MICHAEL CASERO
1826 CHAVEZ, SIENNA PRIMAVERA
1827 CHENG, CATHERINE ANNE KLEINER
1828 CHENILLA, BIBIANO JESS POSERIO
1829 CHING, DONALD PINAS
1830 CHIVA, LEAN JOY ANDRAJE
1831 CHONG, APPLE JANE YMAS
1832 CHUA, HERCULES GARDE
1833 CHUA, JOCELYN RILE
1834 CHUA, MANOLITO BAUZON
1835 CHUA, MARY ANN GUMAPAC
1836 CHUBONG, KATHY CRIS ARUGAY
1837 CIANO, CARMELITA BIJUGAN
1838 CID, ERIKA MAGISTRADO
1839 CIDRO, LUCEL VARONA
1840 CIELO, LYANN NASOL
1841 CIPRIANO, LILIBETH LINTAN
1842 CIRIL, ARISTON JR III GUZMAN
1843 CISTER, HAROLD JAY BALLUGO
1844 CLANES, BRYAN MARK GALANG
1845 CLARIN, ARCHIE DUMLAO
1846 CLARITO, ANA KATRINA PANGUITO
1847 CLAUS, JOHN LEO GUTIERREZ
1848 CLAVERIA, ADELONE MARATAS
1849 CLEMENTE, DEXTER DIONISIO
1850 CLEOFE, NANCY BONQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 39 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CLERIGO, JACQUELINE MENDOZA
1852 CLERIGO, RECHAEL MERCADO
1853 CLORES, DARREN LIQUE
1854 CO, JESSALYN BACCAY
1855 CO, MARY CHAR ZARAGOSA
1856 CO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MANLONGAT
1857 COBARDE, ELJEAN CASTILLON
1858 COBRADOR, JIPI AGUSTINO
1859 CODERES, KATHRINA CHRISELLE MATA
1860 CODILLA, AMELIA CALAGUIAN
1861 COGONON, JOLEAN DALEN
1862 COHAY, SHARON QUIBAL
1863 COJO, MARY JOY GRANADA
1864 COLAR, MICHELLE PESUELO
1865 COLARDO, JENNYLYN DUNGCA
1866 COLASAN, CHARLEY LERA
1867 COLASITO, GLENN BASCO
1868 COLEGADO, JOEBIE JOY ANG
1869 COLEGADO, SHEILA MAY ARDAMOY
1870 COLINA, LYKA CALA
1871 COLLADO, JESSICA MANALO
1872 COLLADO, MARK JERNY QUIÑONES
1873 COLOMA, ARJAY LEGASPI
1874 COLOMA, JULIFEL SALEM
1875 COLUMNA, KENNETH MADLANGBAYAN
1876 COLUMNA, RYAN VILLAMOR
1877 COMAHIG, GANNY NEIS
1878 COMEDIA, SALVADOR WINNIE BUAYABAN
1879 COMIA, SHERYL ABANTE
1880 COMIDA, IRMA SAKIWAT
1881 COMILING, ARIEL DE LOS REYES
1882 COMISO, ANNA KRISTINE BERNABE
1883 COMPETENTE, EMARK PEDERIO
1884 COMPUESTO, IMEE TAOJO
1885 COMPUESTO, MAZEL ARRANGUEZ
1886 CONA, JOAN MAGALLANES
1887 CONCEPCION, KRISTINE SERRANO
1888 CONCEPCION, SERMEL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
1889 CONCERMAN, IVA LIZ CABRERA
1890 CONCIMINO, ELLEN VILLANUEVA
1891 CONEJOS, FRANKLIN CYRUS VALENCIA
1892 CONEJOS, SUZANNE TROMPETA
1893 CONGRESO, JENNY RUTH CARINGAL
1894 CONGSON, WENDEE SOROÑO
1895 CONSAD, MARICRIS ARO
1896 CONSIGNA, JEZREEL TALADUA
1897 CONSTANTINO, VI JON VOCAL
1898 CONSULTA, RAYMUND BOLAÑOS
1899 CONTAOI, PROSPERA PACDAY
1900 CONTE, SCARLET MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 40 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 CONTRERAS, MARICAR HERRERA
1902 COPEAN, KEYSILE DE VILLA
1903 CORALES, RONA MARQUEZ
1904 CORDERO, CORRINE ALPHEN YU
1905 CORDERO, EDLYN ABIS
1906 CORDERO, MARY CLAIRE PAREDES
1907 CORDOVA, ANGELOU GUEVARRA
1908 CORDOVA, APRYL LEE DORADO
1909 CORDOVA, FAITH DOLOJO
1910 CORDOVA, JENA SAMILLAN
1911 CORDOVA, JOY VILLAMOR
1912 CORDOVA, LUCILLE SIOTING
1913 CORGIO, IRISH CASTAÑEROS
1914 CORIA, LUIS JR GAJE
1915 CORLET, DENNIS GACOMO
1916 CORNELIA, APRIL CABANATAN
1917 CORNELIO, RENE JR BUEN
1918 CORONA, EDESSA ARNIGO
1919 CORONADO, CRISTINA DEANG
1920 CORONADO, MARIA VILMA ALANIS
1921 CORONEL, LYKA MARIE MANABAT
1922 CORPEZ, RENAN DE JESUS
1923 CORPUZ, CRISTINE MAYO
1924 CORPUZ, GLORY JOY FELICIANO
1925 CORPUZ, JESSILYN DELIZO
1926 CORPUZ, JOSEF ROPA
1927 CORPUZ, MARLON GONZALES
1928 CORPUZ, MARY ANN SOBREMONTE
1929 CORPUZ, MEETIEL TRUDE VALLEJOS
1930 CORPUZ, RACHEL ANN CABUSAO
1931 CORTEL, GRECHIE SALADO
1932 CORTERO, FATIMA LLABRES
1933 CORTES, FELMAR ALCARAZ
1934 CORTES, JESSA LEAH GEROBIESE
1935 CORTEZ, CINDY MANLIGIS
1936 CORTEZ, DAN JENDEL NUGUID
1937 CORTEZ, ELIZABETH DE LA PEÑA
1938 CORTEZ, JANINE LAYUGAN
1939 CORTEZ, REYMART BONGOC
1940 CORTIGUERRA, ARCADIO ALMAZAN
1941 CORTONA, HENNIE ANTONIO
1942 CORVERA, PATRICK EDWARD BOBADILLA
1943 COSME, JOHN PAUL REYES
1944 COSMIANO, LUCKY MAE RUAZA
1945 COSTA, MARIA BELEN DELA CRUZ
1946 COSTALES, EDRELYN LABERINTO
1947 COSTALES, SANNY PAGULAYAN
1948 COSTAÑOS, JOANNA GRACE PADIOS
1949 COTACO, CHERRYLYN MACALE
1950 COTEJO, AMORNIA PAGARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 41 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 COTEJO, GUILBERT NULLA
1952 COTIW-AN, MICHELLE DAMULO
1953 COTON, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
1954 COVACHA, RAMONCITO ARSOLA
1955 COY-OM, JUNE CHOMACOG
1956 CRISOLOGO, LESLIE LAPUTAN
1957 CRISOSTOMO, KENNETH DION ROQUE
1958 CRISOSTOMO, RAMON MIGUEL FONTANILLA
1959 CRISTOBAL, JENIFER BEÑALES
1960 CRUCILLO, MERCY CORTEZA
1961 CRUZ, ALVIN DIMAQUIBO
1962 CRUZ, APRIL JOY LAVIDEZ
1963 CRUZ, CHRISTINA NAVARRO
1964 CRUZ, CINDIE VALIENTE
1965 CRUZ, CRUZETTE JACOB
1966 CRUZ, DYNNA SUMAWAY
1967 CRUZ, GEOFFREY RHOEL CABRERA
1968 CRUZ, GERALDINE CALADIAO
1969 CRUZ, HAZEL JILL NATIVIDAD
1970 CRUZ, JAKIELYN ANNE OBLEA
1971 CRUZ, JENELYN DEL ROSARIO
1972 CRUZ, JENNIE MAY GARABILES
1973 CRUZ, JOANNA ADRIANO
1974 CRUZ, MARC DAVE REDILLAS
1975 CRUZ, MARIDEL RUBIO
1976 CRUZ, MERBENNYLL CASINGAL
1977 CRUZ, RICHARD BAUTISTA
1978 CRUZ, ROSE FRANCHESCA CHAVEZ
1979 CRUZ, TROY BASTO
1980 CUA, CLARIZZA FAY ALONZO
1981 CUALES, RODINO MATANGGO
1982 CUANICO, FARAH KATHRINE EVASCO
1983 CUANO, ADELA FRANCISCO
1984 CUARESMA, MARIA VIRGINIA CHRISTIANA BARDOS
1985 CUARESMA, MICHEL REBADULLA
1986 CUARTERO, ZYX RAXIE RAMIREZ
1987 CUARTO CRUZ, MARY ANN LIMEN
1988 CUBA, JENNYFER ABAO
1989 CUBELO, JOWELYN ESCALANTE
1990 CUBERO, DONJEL
1991 CUBILLAS, FLORY CEL GOMEZ
1992 CUE, RIZZA TAMPOS
1993 CUENCO, MECHEL MORTEJO
1994 CUETO, LANIE GUTIERREZ
1995 CUEVA, JOAN RUTH VILLAS
1996 CUEVAS, ANNE TOTICA
1997 CUEVAS, KHALID LIM
1998 CUEVAS, MA SALVACION MALLARI
1999 CUEVAS, MARISSA URDANITA
2000 CUEVAS, SHENAH MAE JALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 42 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 CUISON, DAISY VALENTON
2002 CUISON, MARY ROSE SANTILLAN
2003 CUIZON, GODFREY PAGE
2004 CUIZON, KENN APRIL GELLEGAN
2005 CULANG, XERXES GADDUANG
2006 CULIAN, LILIBETH BUGATAN
2007 CULLADO, MARILOU SANTOS
2008 CULO, DIXIE RHONA BAGUITAN
2009 CUMARAT, DANICA MARIE CRUZ
2010 CUNANAN, DELMA DATOY
2011 CUNANAN, GLORIA BENITEZ
2012 CUNANAN, HELEN SY
2013 CUPINO, MA DOLORES DAYANDAYAN
2014 CUPTA, NIÑO REY PAQUIBOT
2015 CURA, EUNICE ANN ROSERO
2016 CURIAS, JUNREY LAMOSTE
2017 CUSIPAG, RODOLFO PAUIG
2018 CUSTODIO, ANGELA LOUISE JUAREZ
2019 CUSTODIO, REYZALINE MATELA
2020 CUYA, RENAN FERMIN
2021 CUYOS, JENELYN CONDE
2022 DAANTOS, JEFFREY DELAMIDA
2023 DABAJO, HERNANITA RAÑON
2024 DABBAY, MARLYN REGENCIA
2025 DABON, JADE OLIVER NARCA
2026 DACANAY, KIM CASSANDRA MEJIA
2027 DACANAY, LINDSEY ANNE SANTOS
2028 DACARA, GUIA BALANG
2029 DACAYMAT, LARA ANNE MARIE PADILLA
2030 DACER, RENATO JR GLOBIO
2031 DACERA, JANET LOWIE CONSIGNA
2032 DACILLO, JHOAN LANGIT
2033 DACLES, ALLAN LABONG
2034 DACLIZON, NOEL BIDONG
2035 DACOLLA, MARUJA BACULO
2036 DACUBA, ANDREW BATACON
2037 DACULA, LYN CAHILIG
2038 DACULLO, AIMIE COMBO
2039 DACUMA, MA MABEL LABONGRAY
2040 DACUTAN, MARLON TABURNAL
2041 DADIVAS, SHEILA MAE CABALLERO
2042 DADO, JASMIN ABIGAIL LEVIDA
2043 DADULA, GUILLER LAROZA
2044 DADUYO, EDLYNE ABIGAEL CACUT
2045 DAET, MA TERENCE MOLINES
2046 DAET, PETER ADAM GONZALES
2047 DAGCASIN, JAYSON ESQUILLO
2048 DAGDAGAN, CONNIE BLAZA
2049 DAGIT, AILYN LAHOY
2050 DAGLE, MARINEL PERATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 43 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 DAGOLDOL, GAY LYN SERAFICA
2052 DAGOY, REJEN EVALES
2053 DAGOYEN, ELMA COLLADO
2054 DAGUDOG, MARIA MONINA ROEWENA CAGARA
2055 DAGUMAN, CARLO FRANCIS ORBESO
2056 DAGUMAN, HAZEL DOLDOL
2057 DAGUPION, HYZELLE GAY PALAFOX
2058 DAGURO, MARVIN RAGADIO
2059 DAIGDIGAN, GODFREY URQUIZA
2060 DAIGON, JUDY FAJARDO
2061 DAJAC, IVY DAET
2062 DAL, MAI AMPO
2063 DALABAJAN, ROSE ANN BACOMO
2064 DALAGAN, GAY NOGUERRA
2065 DALANTAN, RICHEL LUPPIT
2066 DALAYAP, LLOYD ALBARIDA
2067 DALAYGON, ANGELOU CEBALLOS
2068 DALDE, ANGELICA BILLONES
2069 DALIDA, JASMIN CACERES
2070 DALIDA, MARICEL HILARIO
2071 DALILIS, CLEOFE BRIONES
2072 DALILIS, JOHNRAY ASUNCION
2073 DALIRE, RENALYN MAMARIL
2074 DALISAY, BABY JANE DE TORRES
2075 DALISAY, FLORDELIZA JINTALAN
2076 DALIUAG, MA CRISTINA AGGABAO
2077 DALMAN, AIZA SABERON
2078 DALOSO, JESSAMEN FLORES
2079 DALUMPINES, RITCHEL BACANG
2080 DALUZ, ROSEVEMINDA SOTTO
2081 DAMASCO, JOHANNA VEE GOROSPE
2082 DAMASO, JOQUIBID BUGTONG
2083 DAMASO, MIKE ESPADILLA
2084 DAMIAN, DAISY LIPPAD
2085 DANAO, GRACE RAFOL
2086 DANCALAN, KRISTEL NGAYAWAN
2087 DANGALAO, TONG KABENBELAN
2088 DANGO, JOYCE MARIE GUINAWA
2089 DANIEL, MAE BRITO
2090 DANIEL, MARY ROSE ESTEBAN
2091 DANLAG, DOREEN ALFETCHE
2092 DANS, KIMBERLY KIM BROSAS
2093 DAPAT, AIZA LIZA ABUHAN
2094 DAPAT, JONALYN ALBEZA
2095 DAPAT, MARIA FE SOGUILON
2096 DAPETILLO, CRISTINA AGUPITAN
2097 DAPITAN, DANIEL ARQUION
2098 DAPITO, ROBIN CARMONA
2099 DAPROZA, FRANCIS ANN PACALDO
2100 DAPUCANTA, DIOSCORO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 44 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 DAPULA, MICHAEL SANDRO
2102 DARAMAN, LIGAYA SABEJON
2103 DARIAS, JELIE GAÑA
2104 DARILAY, NICEL JOY GALANG
2105 DASA, MARK TINAO
2106 DASCO, MARVIN PERMEJO
2107 DASIG, ANDREW DE JAIME
2108 DATAY, MA ANNE THERESE MERAIS
2109 DATILES, LAUDELENA MARIANO
2110 DATING, ISREL MUYA
2111 DATO, AQUISAH MANALAO
2112 DATOR, JONATHAN IAN GARCIA
2113 DATOR, MARIBEL MALABANAN
2114 DATULAYTA, FLORAMAE DELA CONCEPCION
2115 DAUD, HAIRONESSA CASANGUAN
2116 DAUGDAUG, SHEENA SARAH JOROLAN
2117 DAUSIN, CECILE MANLAPAZ
2118 DAVA, CARMEL INGENTE
2119 DAVID, CRYSALIS SANTOS
2120 DAVID, DIANE RAIZA CAPINGUIAN
2121 DAVID, EHDLIE ARELLANO
2122 DAVID, JULIE ANN SANTOS
2123 DAVID, LORD MERCADO
2124 DAVID, PEEJAY BONDOC
2125 DAVID, TENIA AQUINO
2126 DAVIS, JUDELYN POJAS
2127 DAVO, CHERYL PELITE
2128 DAWAG, JOANNE MATA
2129 DAYAG, ARVIN PASCUAL
2130 DAYAG, JOANA VALENZUELA
2131 DAYAG, MARISSA PAMITTAN
2132 DAYAG, MERLINEL LIGUTAN
2133 DAYANAN, MARVIC AUGIS
2134 DAYAO, CARLITO DE GUZMAN
2135 DAYAO, EVANGELINE ROSE OLIVER
2136 DAYAWAN, LENY TAPO
2137 DAYAWON, JONATHAN BUCAYAN
2138 DAYO, GRENESSA RACELIS
2139 DAYOWAN, JONALYN BANGNIWAN
2140 DAYRIT, FRANCIS BAYANI
2141 DAZO, JOY ANNE SANTIAGO
2142 DAÑO, MONERA DEHITO
2143 DE ARCE, IAN DAVE GAÑA
2144 DE ASIS, JANET LINAS
2145 DE ASIS, KRISTINE NICOLE DE GUZMAN
2146 DE ASIS, MA JENEFER ACOSTA
2147 DE ASIS, RAMIL LUCAPA
2148 DE CASTRO, CHEZZA MAE VIAJAR
2149 DE CHAVEZ, AERON BRIAN NARVAEZ
2150 DE CLARO, WAYLIE NIÑA DE VILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 45 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 DE GALICIA, RAZELLE CAPALAD
2152 DE GOZO, RICHARD ALOJIPAN
2153 DE GRANO, RIAN DIMAALA
2154 DE GUIA, BALY OAFERINA
2155 DE GUIA, CECILLE MARIE ADEFUIN
2156 DE GUZMAN, CLELAND FILLONE
2157 DE GUZMAN, DESIREE ANGELES
2158 DE GUZMAN, FEBELYN FLORENDO
2159 DE GUZMAN, JOVITO MORIT
2160 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY MATEO
2161 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLE LIA ANNIKA DAYAWON
2162 DE GUZMAN, MARILYN SILAROY
2163 DE GUZMAN, MILANIE CARANDANG
2164 DE GUZMAN, MYRA CERA
2165 DE GUZMAN, SUNSHINE PLOPENIO
2166 DE GUZMAN, SVET LEINA DELA CRUZ
2167 DE JESUS, IRENE ROSE
2168 DE JESUS, JAYSON FERRER
2169 DE JESUS, MINERVA SAN MIGUEL
2170 DE JESUS, NELSON MUCHAMIEL
2171 DE JESUS, PSYCHIE JADE AVORQUE
2172 DE JESUS, QUENNIE IVY ARCILLA
2173 DE JOYA, CARREN VILLANUEVA
2174 DE LA CERNA, JENNELYN TUMULAK
2175 DE LA CERNA, MA EVA RIBO
2176 DE LA CRUZ, AUBREY GAMUTAN
2177 DE LA CRUZ, EDUARDO JR PANIZALES
2178 DE LA CRUZ, MARY CATHERINE MARTINEZ
2179 DE LA CRUZ, NORIEL GARES
2180 DE LA CRUZ, RANCHIE GANNABAN
2181 DE LA CRUZ, RITCHIE MONTE
2182 DE LA GRACIA, KARL IAN JALECO
2183 DE LA PEÑA, LEA BINOBO
2184 DE LA PEÑA, RUTH RICOTE
2185 DE LA RAYA, JERLYN CADUNGON
2186 DE LA RITA, KAREN GRACE MORALES
2187 DE LA TORRE, ALJER MAGBUHOS
2188 DE LA TORRE, HUSSEIN JOHN GARCIA
2189 DE LA TORRE, RUTHANNE MARIE MAGBANUA
2190 DE LA VEGA, ALEX SARMIENTO
2191 DE LA VEGA, OLNAHMAE BINDOL
2192 DE LARA, MARY GRACE CRUZ
2193 DE LAS ALAS, RENATO JR SARIO
2194 DE LEON, ARDEL MER FRIAL
2195 DE LEON, BERNADITH BARTOLAY
2196 DE LEON, CARA CAMILEE GRANALE
2197 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER AARON SAVERON
2198 DE LEON, ELTON MARTIN CASACLANG
2199 DE LEON, JOYCE ANN SILVA
2200 DE LEON, MA JENNY JOCSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 46 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 DE LEON, MARIA AIZA ATIENZA
2202 DE LEON, MARK GENERAL
2203 DE LEON, MILGREG REYES
2204 DE LEON, RODEL PANDO
2205 DE LEON, SIMON JAY ALBERTO
2206 DE LOS SANTOS, ANN LORRAINE TALUNTON
2207 DE LOS SANTOS, DARLEEN SO
2208 DE LOS SANTOS, NATIVITY AMIGO
2209 DE LOS SANTOS, RASEL BIDOL
2210 DE LUNA, MELODY SESALIM
2211 DE MESA, MARY JANE ATIENZA
2212 DE NIEVA, ELMA MIRANDA
2213 DE OCAMPO, ALEJO DELOS SANTOS
2214 DE OCAMPO, RIZA JETOMO
2215 DE PAZ, ALODIA SALANATIN
2216 DE PAZ, JUDE MALAZA
2217 DE RAMON, JOVELYN NASAYAO
2218 DE RAMOS, CRISTY ESTOLE
2219 DE RAMOS, JOSHUA MARK SANDIGO DE VILLA
2220 DE RAMOS, MANUEL JR AÑONUEVO
2221 DE TORRES, JANESSA JOY SOLLANO
2222 DE TORRES, MARY GRACE RODELAS
2223 DE VEGA, ROAN REYES
2224 DE VERA, ABRIELA SOLIS
2225 DE VERA, BRYAN MACASIEB
2226 DE VERA, CINDY DATUIN
2227 DE VERA, EDUARDO ASOY
2228 DE VERA, JENELLE MUNOZ
2229 DE VERA, LIANNE GRACE ACOSTA
2230 DE VERA, MARY ROSE BIWANG
2231 DE VERA, ROSEMARIE RIBUCAN
2232 DE VILLA, NENITH JAMANDRON
2233 DE ZUÑIGA, ZHANTTI ODINAH ENCINA
2234 DEALCA, JENNIFER SARILI
2235 DEALCA, MERCIDITHA
2236 DECANO, CATHRINE ARNALDO
2237 DECEN, MARIA DELIA AGNER
2238 DECENA, JENNY BEBS PAGLINAWAN
2239 DECENA, ROSE ANN CRUZ
2240 DECULAWAN, JOVEN ABAYON
2241 DEDUMO, KURL FRANCIS ALCISO
2242 DEFACTO, JOVEN MAMON
2243 DEFIESTA, CHERYL RABE
2244 DEGAMO, LOVELYN MARTINEZ
2245 DEGORIO, EMELYN GRACE TUBONGBANUA
2246 DEGORIO, LIZANNE JOY VILLACORTE
2247 DEGUIA, LOUIE BESING
2248 DEINLA, MEREL CASTRO
2249 DEIPARINE, LUTH BERNOS
2250 DEIPARINE, MYLENE EUGENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 47 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 DEITA, NICANOR REYES
2252 DEJALDE, AQUILES RAMOS
2253 DEJAN, DESSA
2254 DEL BARRIO, CARMELA VARGAS
2255 DEL BARRIO, VANESSA CONTEMPRATE
2256 DEL COZAR, ROAN JOSEPH GAPULAO
2257 DEL MONTE, ROSANA SAN JUAN
2258 DEL MUNDO, RENELYN MARTIN
2259 DEL ROSARIO, ARMINDA FADERON
2260 DEL ROSARIO, ELSA SANTOS
2261 DEL ROSARIO, HANNA JOYCE SANTOS
2262 DEL ROSARIO, JANET FLORES
2263 DEL ROSARIO, KAREN GUTIERREZ
2264 DEL ROSARIO, MELISSA BONIFACIO
2265 DEL VALLE, AHLEEN FLORENTES
2266 DEL VALLE, RAISSA ALMOJUELA
2267 DELA CERNA, JANELLE DE GRACIA
2268 DELA CHINA, STEPHEN JAGONOB
2269 DELA CRUZ, ANA ANGELIE PONTILLA
2270 DELA CRUZ, CRIZJOY ARON
2271 DELA CRUZ, DIANN GERALDINE GONZALO
2272 DELA CRUZ, EDDIE RAPOSAS
2273 DELA CRUZ, EMELIE DELA CRUZ
2274 DELA CRUZ, FE CLARE FUYONAN
2275 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS PESQUESA
2276 DELA CRUZ, GENARO JR PAANO
2277 DELA CRUZ, HERMINIA VERAY
2278 DELA CRUZ, IRENE ROBELO
2279 DELA CRUZ, JACK LORD LUCENA
2280 DELA CRUZ, JAMES ROBIN RAMIREZ
2281 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN NUEZCA
2282 DELA CRUZ, JOGELIZA JOSSIAH DE GUZMAN
2283 DELA CRUZ, JOYLYN JAMISON
2284 DELA CRUZ, KAY ANN BERNARDINO
2285 DELA CRUZ, KHAREN ABRASALDO
2286 DELA CRUZ, LEILA AMBA
2287 DELA CRUZ, LENY LAGASCA
2288 DELA CRUZ, MA GEORLYN MENDOZA
2289 DELA CRUZ, MARILYN DARAN
2290 DELA CRUZ, MICHELA PORLAJE
2291 DELA CRUZ, NELCY ADORIO
2292 DELA CRUZ, TEDDY DE GUCENA
2293 DELA CRUZ, XENDYVI ELIZALDE
2294 DELA FUENTE, ALLAN RAMOS
2295 DELA LUNA, MARILOU MEDRANO
2296 DELA LUYA, GIRLIE EVANGELISTA
2297 DELA PEÑA, GARY DANA
2298 DELA PEÑA, MA ANDREA GASMIDO
2299 DELA PEÑA, MARIA DE VINA DABOCOL
2300 DELA PEÑA, MARY GRACE DUMAYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 48 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 DELA RAMA, JANETH VERTUCIO
2302 DELA RAMA, MARY JOY TAÑEDO
2303 DELA RAMA, RYAN TURINGAN
2304 DELA ROSA, LEA JANE MAÑAGO
2305 DELA ROSA, MARK GIL CALIMLIM
2306 DELA SALDE, MARK DAVE LANCIAN
2307 DELA SALDE, MATIZA GOMEZ
2308 DELA TORRE, DONNALYN SAHIBOL
2309 DELA TORRE, ERWIN TEÑIDO
2310 DELA TORRE, HAZEL DELA VEGA
2311 DELA TORRE, MARICEL MANANAONG
2312 DELA TORRE, MARK MAGURA
2313 DELA VEGA, JANE MATA
2314 DELADIA, EVANGELINE JAVA
2315 DELAGANAR, MARIEFE URBANO
2316 DELAVIN, MARIBEL ALBAO
2317 DELCANO, JOY DALMINO
2318 DELFIN, EDWENA ORIAS
2319 DELGADO, AGNES BELA-ONG
2320 DELGADO, HERBERT PACQUIN
2321 DELGADO, KATHERIN GUNABE
2322 DELGADO, RANI JOSEPH EUROPA
2323 DELICA, HERSHEY KAY AGUILAR
2324 DELICANO, DOLLY BANTOLO
2325 DELIGERO, JUVENAL JR DORIA
2326 DELLORO, MARITES TERENCIO
2327 DELMENDO, MARY ROSE MURAO
2328 DELMIGUEZ, BEN HUR BARICUATRO
2329 DELMO, RYAN BERZUELA
2330 DELORIA, PAUL DEXTER PAGENTE
2331 DELOS ANGELES, CHARLENE PADAO
2332 DELOS REYES, BERNADETTE-ANN SALVADOR
2333 DELOS REYES, FLORIE BALINGIT
2334 DELOS REYES, JOANE CORDERO
2335 DELOS REYES, JONALYN VIOS
2336 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY ALIP
2337 DELOS REYES, MEIZEN DUROPAN
2338 DELOS SANTOS, AIZA GABALES
2339 DELOS SANTOS, ALLAN NOE LOQUINARIO
2340 DELOS SANTOS, GLENDA DE GUZMAN
2341 DELOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN PAR
2342 DELOS SANTOS, MICHEL ALBALATE
2343 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE CASIL
2344 DEMAPENDAN, JUDY ESTIGOY
2345 DEMECINO, ROWEL IÑEGO
2346 DEMETERIO, DONLEY BAUDEN
2347 DEMOCRITO, LIZA GRACE SALUDARES
2348 DEMOY, VANESSA ROSE LIMBAGA
2349 DENIEGA, LILIBETH OPEÑA
2350 DENOLA, MONICA LINGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 49 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 DENUS, RUBIJANE OANDASAN
2352 DEO, REX NUÑEZ
2353 DEO, WILSYL VOCES
2354 DEOCAMPO, JONALYN FLORES
2355 DEOMAMPO, PRINCESS ANGCO
2356 DEONDO, CATHERINE MACATOL
2357 DEPAY, FRANKEEN LANTACA
2358 DEQUILLA, AVELYN JAMORA
2359 DEQUIÑA, KIMBERLY RABUTAN
2360 DERIJE, MYDONNA AGULAN
2361 DERLA, AUBREY MARIE RETADA
2362 DESAGON, MELISA MUGOL
2363 DESALES, CHRISTINE PORTANTE
2364 DESAMPARADO, ARJON JOLO
2365 DESCALSO, MYRA TERESA JUANITEZ
2366 DESCUTIDO, LINLY ROSE TIBONG
2367 DESPABILADERAS, RIZALYN YUZON
2368 DESPOY, LYKA PELIAS
2369 DESTURA, WICHELLE PEARL COLUMBRES
2370 DETALO, AISA BORAC
2371 DEUDA, JOVIELYN AGUILAN
2372 DEVANADERA, APRILLETTE CADA
2373 DEVILA, DAISY LECEÑA
2374 DEVILLES, RAZEL SARIO
2375 DEYPALAN, RITA VILLACARLOS
2376 DEYRO, MARY JOANNE TABANG
2377 DEYTA, LYNLY ROSE ROBLES
2378 DIACOMA, RAZEL NARBASA
2379 DIANG, MIA AIRA PILAR
2380 DIANO, DECELYN SANTANDER
2381 DIAROTA, ALYANA DORONILA
2382 DIAZ, ANGELA ESTER CAMACHO
2383 DIAZ, BESSIE BRIONES
2384 DIAZ, CHENKEE BALDUEZA
2385 DIAZ, CYNTHIA GRACE LABRADOR
2386 DIAZ, CYRUS ALDOHESA
2387 DIAZ, JENNY ROSE BALANON
2388 DIAZ, JERMEL ROSAS
2389 DIAZ, MARY JANE MERIN
2390 DIAZ, NONA SHELLA MAGNAYE
2391 DIAZ, VIVIAN ESTRADA
2392 DICDICAN, MERIAM VELEZ
2393 DICEN, LEANDRO CONDES
2394 DICHOSO, MARK GIL CAPITLE
2395 DICHOSON, ANCHILYN VILLANUEVA
2396 DICMAN, PAULINE JAKE KITONG
2397 DICTAAN, LUZVIMINDA BALANAG
2398 DIEL, MANILYN MAUL
2399 DIESTA, NORMAN GALINO
2400 DIEZ, ALMA MADELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 50 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 DIEZ, HANNAH GUYA
2402 DIGAL, CATHERINE LUBAPES
2403 DIGMAN, LOLITO OCON
2404 DIGNOS, JHEN LOUIE BANDIOLA
2405 DIGO, RHEA DICHE
2406 DILAO, KARREN JOY LAZIBAL
2407 DILAO, MARICRIS VASQUEZ
2408 DILAPDILAP, MA LYRA OSAS
2409 DIMAPILIS, DALIA GESMUNDO
2410 DIMCO, EDNA PARDILLO
2411 DINEROS, VICTORINA VELASCO
2412 DINGAL, JEFFREY KADUSALES
2413 DINGLASA, ERLYN GRACE MELENCION
2414 DIO, REBECCA REPALA
2415 DIOKNO, RAQUEL BAUTISTA
2416 DIOKNO, SHERWIN NAP ESTONIDO
2417 DIOKO, RANDY MOSQUITE
2418 DIOLA, MARIA ELISA LATIZA
2419 DIOLA, MARY ANN DACALLOS
2420 DIOLANDA, NORMAN MANZANILLO
2421 DIONES, JAMES MENDIOLA
2422 DIONES, KATHERINE VILLANUEVA
2423 DIONGSON, RHEA BANGOT
2424 DIONIO, GENEVAVE CASTILLO
2425 DIONISIO, ELMERLYN ASESOR
2426 DIONISIO, RODELIO RAGUIMIA
2427 DIRECTO, CONRADO JR AGPALO
2428 DISCUTIDO, ROY ANTONIL
2429 DISTOR, MARIVIC HEBREO
2430 DITAN, MADELEINE DETERA
2431 DIVINO, LUISITO JAYDEE ALPINO
2432 DIZON, ANAMAY JOY CASTAÑEDA
2433 DIZON, CHRISTIAN PHILLIP MERIN
2434 DIZON, LOURDES TOLENTINO
2435 DIZON, MAR DOMINGUEZ
2436 DIZON, MARGARITA LUCAÑAS
2437 DIZON, MARIA KRISTINE ROSE DAVID
2438 DIZON, MARIEFLOR VILLASANTA
2439 DIZON, MARJORIE GILOT
2440 DIÑOZO, RHEA VELGADO
2441 DOCALLAS, DARWIN CONGOWAN
2442 DOCOT, CINDY SORIANO
2443 DOCTOLERO, CHERRYL GALLEGO
2444 DOCTOR, MA CRISTINA SALVADOR
2445 DOCTORA, MYLENE GENIL
2446 DOGDOGAN, JOEL JR HIGUMON
2447 DOHINOG, FELYN REYES
2448 DOLAOCO, NATHALIE JUNE EDRADAN
2449 DOLDUCO, JENNIFER MAGALLON
2450 DOLLETE, VANESSA CABALTERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 51 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 DOLOJAN, REYSAN TOYO
2452 DOLOM, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
2453 DOLON, LADYLEEN ESTRADA
2454 DOLOT, RUSELL DUKA
2455 DOMA, KAREN DORADO
2456 DOMANTAY, ARLIZA NOBLE
2457 DOMAUB, AZHARIE MACA-AGER
2458 DOMINGO, ANGELICA ONGTANGCO
2459 DOMINGO, APRIL GRACE VALLADAREZ
2460 DOMINGO, APRILLE GALACE
2461 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN DAVE NICOLAS
2462 DOMINGO, GREG GILO
2463 DOMINGO, KATREN SANTIAGO
2464 DOMINGO, MARIAN PALMIANO
2465 DOMINGO, MARINELLE SERASPE
2466 DOMINGO, RONALDO SABANO
2467 DOMINGO, WENNIE ROSE BENDERLIPE
2468 DOMINGUEZ, DAWN ORTEGA
2469 DOMINGUEZ, JANE ROSE OCHADA
2470 DOMINICO, RACHELE APILADO
2471 DOMINO, EVANGELINE GAMIAO
2472 DONAIRE, THINA SHYNE OTADORA
2473 DONATO, JAY-AR DATILES
2474 DONIO, REMEDIOS VANDOLIS
2475 DONTOGAN, MARILOU FESWAY
2476 DOOC, MICHAEL ELIAS DIO
2477 DOOMA, MARJORIE HOLLMAN
2478 DORDAS, CHERRYL SATURNINO
2479 DORIA, KAREN MARGARETTE MAMARIL
2480 DORINGO, CARLITO ANTONIO
2481 DORMIENDO, CANCIO III BEDIO
2482 DORO, IRALYN CATAPANG
2483 DOROJA, KRISTINE PALLONES
2484 DOROTEO, APPLE MAE BERDAN
2485 DOTE, BREEN BAROA
2486 DOTOR, DENNIE DOMINGO
2487 DOYSABAS, MICHAEL PALOMARES
2488 DRIZA, MAREBELLE PANDAY
2489 DUALE, JULIUS LIRAZAN
2490 DUERO, MA CHRISTINA SARABILLO
2491 DUERO, REMEDIOS DOTAROT
2492 DUEÑAS, VAN CHRISTIAN LANDICHO
2493 DUGAN, REEHAM SACAMPONG
2494 DUGANG, IVY MAE LOREZO
2495 DUGGOM, MARLYN MENESES
2496 DUHIG, ADORE PATILUNA
2497 DULAP, JAY MARK AROY
2498 DULAUGON, NORVEN
2499 DULFO, RUYDER GUBATANA
2500 DUMALAG, CHARLITH SALVERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 52 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 DUMALAHAY, DOROTHY BESS MONTILLA
2502 DUMALAOG, RONELL BONGALSO
2503 DUMALAY, FERNAND KEVIN AGUILA
2504 DUMAPIT, ROSEMARIE DE LARA
2505 DUMLAO, HAIDE TORIBIO
2506 DUNGCA, RHEA CASTILLO
2507 DUNGO, JENNALYN YAMBAO
2508 DUNTOG, ROSELYN DULNUAN
2509 DUPIT, AIMEE QUISTO
2510 DUPLA, ROGER BUGSSY BAYANI
2511 DUQUE, CHRISTINE ANNE LABIANO
2512 DURADO, ANGELICA LUPANGO
2513 DURAN, FAMILA CULLANTES
2514 DURAN, FELINA PEÑARANDA
2515 DURAN, ROHDORA VERA
2516 DURANO, SHARA ANGELINE VILLALON
2517 DURANTE, JOSE MARI LOPEZ
2518 DURENDES, DINMAR SAUSE
2519 DURIA, JOSE LESTER CORREA
2520 DURIAN, MAICCA JULIAN
2521 DUROG, SHERLITA MAINIT
2522 DUROTAN, GEMALIE TABUQUILDE
2523 DUTADO, LENNY ALBERTO
2524 DUYUCON, ROMEL ANDABON
2525 EAY, KARISSA COLLADO
2526 EBARDO, FRANCIS ALAIN LABORADA
2527 EBARDO, JULIET BARREDO
2528 EBASCO, MARITES ESPELITA
2529 EBE, ETHEL MAE UY
2530 EBID, VIRGINIA BAYOCA
2531 EBORA, CHERRYL GUERRA
2532 EBRADA, KRISTEL FLAVIER
2533 EBREO, ANNALYN ESPERANZA
2534 EBUEN, ARLENE HERNANDEZ
2535 EBUEZA, ANDY GLENN PALAD
2536 ECHAGUE, MELGIE ACOSTA
2537 ECHANO, LIEZL LOPEZ
2538 ECHEVARRIA, ANNALIZA CATAPIA
2539 ECLARINAL, NIERY ANN ECHON
2540 ECLIPSE, JESUSA MARTINEZ
2541 ECONG, AILYN MARFA
2542 ECONG, JOCELYN DEALCA
2543 EDER, RAMON VALENCIA
2544 EDIC, GILTRODE ATANG
2545 EDICAGOTO, JANICE SABORNIDO
2546 EDILLO, NANETTE PALTAO
2547 EDJAN, CHARMAINE MAY PAMEROYAN
2548 EDRADA, MILMAR TULAUAN
2549 EDREA, WARNIE BIGORNIA
2550 EDRIS, AMIRA ALAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 53 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 EGAR, MARIE FE PONGYAN
2552 EGCOL, MARIDEL SORIANO
2553 ELARDE, MACY DELA ROSA
2554 ELBANBUENA, JESUSA PAGATPATAN
2555 ELBANO, KUASELA AMPER
2556 ELEGORES, MYRASOL BENITO
2557 ELESERIO, ERWIN IGNACIO
2558 ELIYAS, KAMARUDIN LUMAMPAY
2559 ELLADORA, DOMINGO BATUTO
2560 ELLEVERA, RAPHAEL GAMBOA
2561 EMATA, BRENDO LABASTIDA
2562 EMBUIDO, MOISES MARRA
2563 EMNAS, RHODA GARCIA
2564 EMOCLING, MARY BEE MARTINEZ
2565 EMOCLING, RICHARD DAYAP
2566 EMPIALES, SHELLA MAE QUILIOPE
2567 EMPIC, MARIA BEL MACASINAG
2568 EMPLEO, PRASIL KRISTINE MERCADO
2569 EMPOL, JACKILYN TAMPIOC
2570 ENAL, ROSALYN REVILLOZA
2571 ENCALLADO, RONELO PASTOR
2572 ENCARQUEZ, ANALOU VARGAS
2573 ENCINA, RONNEL VILLALINO
2574 ENCINAS, WOGIE GALLEJOS
2575 ENCISO, LANI BARJA
2576 ENDON, LIWANAG TUIZA
2577 ENERIO, JENYNEB RICHA
2578 ENG-OP, REBECCA DALIGNOC
2579 ENGLES, ANALIZA IBAÑEZ
2580 ENOPIA, JOSHUA BALDONIDO
2581 ENORME, ROSALIE PADRIQUE
2582 ENRIQUEZ, CAMILLE ALEGRE
2583 ENRIQUEZ, EVANGELINE ELEMENCIO
2584 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN ISAAC GUINTO
2585 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTIAN FAJARDO
2586 ENTE, ANNALIZA PATOSA
2587 ENTENIA, DELIE RANALAN
2588 ENTES, NOVERLYN JUMAMIL
2589 ENTRADA, ERVINA REBUSTO
2590 EPIS, BARBARA ANN TOROTORO
2591 ERA, CHERRY MAY CHAVEZ
2592 ERACHO, VANESSA TESORERO
2593 ERAN, IALOU RIOMA
2594 EREPOL, ROSEMARIE LERIOS
2595 ERESE, APRIL CARULLO
2596 EREZO, ROSEMARIE CARBONEL
2597 ERFE, GINA GARCIA
2598 ERLANO, ANA ENCONADO
2599 ERMEJE, DONNA LYNNE FINALLA
2600 ERNESTO, MARY JOY JAROMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 54 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ERNI, JAYSON VECENA
2602 EROJO, JULIE ANN GONZAGA
2603 EROJO, YASMIN BETE
2604 ERPELO, ERIKA KRISKA LEDDA
2605 ERSANDO, JANINE LANUZA
2606 ERULA, MELODY RUZ
2607 ESCALA, MHIA MEQUIZ
2608 ESCALADA, KARLO NICO DEL PUERTO
2609 ESCALERA, APRIL JOY
2610 ESCALERA, ARIANNE JADE BORRE
2611 ESCALONA, RIZALYN ESCALONA
2612 ESCANO, JEANETH PUNZALAN
2613 ESCARAN, CECILLE RELOTA
2614 ESCARAN, MARY JANE ALIVIO
2615 ESCARILLA, CHARMAINE BLESSIE FAJARDO
2616 ESCARPE, GRETCHEN YGOT
2617 ESCARTIN, JEPTE SAGURAN
2618 ESCASINAS, GEOVANNI GOMEZ
2619 ESCAÑO, EVELYN BISLUMBRE
2620 ESCAÑO, RICHELL MANUEL
2621 ESCOBA, NENITA DINGCONG
2622 ESCOLANO, MURLAND HAWIRAN
2623 ESCORIAL, RICARDO JR TI-ISAN
2624 ESCORIDO, KRISHA JACAR
2625 ESCOSAR, MILDRED BENIDA
2626 ESCOSIA, MARILYN ESPINOSA
2627 ESCOTE, MARIANNE JEANNE EBRONA
2628 ESCOVILLA, SHYNE NELLAS
2629 ESGUERRA, HANNAH ARCILLA
2630 ESMEDIA, MARGIE MENDOZA
2631 ESMEN, MARY KRISTELIN JOIE CORTEZ
2632 ESONG, KENDI CAPAWAY
2633 ESPADA, MARCELA DOMALIN
2634 ESPADA, MISHYL ALIGATA
2635 ESPANTO, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
2636 ESPANTO, MERCILYN CANTARA
2637 ESPARES, ERLEEN DIZON
2638 ESPARTERO, RHEA MAE AMOR HEMOR
2639 ESPAÑOL, MARITES CARIASO
2640 ESPEDIDO, JED CARLO TORRES
2641 ESPEJA, MARY GRACE FAILAGMAO
2642 ESPENILLA, RONALYN LAXINTO
2643 ESPERAT, FLORIE MAY HALIL
2644 ESPINA, RUBY SHANE CATO
2645 ESPINO, EDELYN MAGBULOGTONG
2646 ESPINO, HARRY FERNANDEZ
2647 ESPINO, SHERI NADIA EVANGELISTA
2648 ESPINOSA, GIRLIE JEAN MELENDEZ
2649 ESPINOSA, JONALYN OMANGAYON
2650 ESPINOSA, MARIA MONICA VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 55 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 ESPINOSA, WELVEN CAPARIDA
2652 ESPINUEVA, GRACE LAGANSUA
2653 ESPIRITU, CHERRY JOY ROPA ROPAL
2654 ESPIRITU, FRIDA SALLY FIGUEROA
2655 ESPIRITU, JEFFREY LEUCHICO
2656 ESPIRITU, MARK ESON ANTIPOLO
2657 ESPIRITU, ROLANDO ABLITER
2658 ESPLANADA, GEORGE NIEVERA
2659 ESQUIVEL, RONNIE HUELE
2660 ESTABAYA, ALLAN ESCANILLA
2661 ESTABILLO, ROGER JR ZAMBALE
2662 ESTALLO, DINA MELCHU DEL CASTILLO
2663 ESTANDIAN, EMMANUEL SIOCO
2664 ESTANISLAO, ALEXANDER MABANA
2665 ESTAVILLO, DIANA LIZETTE ARZADON
2666 ESTAY, FRANCIS KIM SARENO
2667 ESTAYO, CHARISSA ROSARE
2668 ESTEBAN, GERRY SABADO
2669 ESTEBAN, RAZELOU FAGYAN
2670 ESTEBESA, ELIAZAR ORIOSTE
2671 ESTELEYDES, JENNIFER DE LOS REYES
2672 ESTEMBER, ROEM TIBUS
2673 ESTENDER, JOEKEM CASERES
2674 ESTENDER, MARY GRACE TAGADIAD
2675 ESTENZO, NESIL MONTA
2676 ESTERIOSO, JEANNETT BAHIAN
2677 ESTERON, ELEANOR MAUREEN ESPIRITU
2678 ESTEVEZ, MARIE GRACE RAPOSON
2679 ESTIALBO, ANN MARIE ABAD
2680 ESTILLER, ANNABEL RODRIGUEZ
2681 ESTO, ARIANE EVE QUIROQUIRO
2682 ESTOCAPIO, LUISA GALIOM
2683 ESTOLONIO, MARY ANN ENTERIA
2684 ESTOMAGUIO, ADELFA BUSA
2685 ESTOQUE, AYN ELISHA SANTILLAN
2686 ESTOQUIA, ASUNCION CLENUAR
2687 ESTOQUIA, ROSE NELLY COSIO
2688 ESTORBA, AILINE DELA CRUZ
2689 ESTOSE, RICHEL LABRADOR
2690 ESTOYA, JECEL EMPIALES
2691 ESTRADA, GINA ESCAÑO
2692 ESTRADA, JULIETA ECLEO
2693 ESTRADA, KORINA MARIE ANCHETA
2694 ESTRADA, ROSE ANN ASUNCION
2695 ESTRELLA, LEA JOIE RAFIO
2696 ESTRELLADO, HENRY JR MUNCADA
2697 ESTRELLADO, MEROJEAN CUMAYAO
2698 ESTRELLAN, AIRAH SALOME CANJA
2699 ESTUARIA, JULIE ANNE FERNANDO
2700 ETING, PETER PAUL DELOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 56 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 ETIS, REMELYN SOMBRIO
2702 EUGENIO, RHACMAN CONDE
2703 EUROPA, RYAN TAMAYO
2704 EUSEBIO, LEO ESTAÑOL
2705 EUSTAQUIO, VANESSA ALMIRA INOCENCIO
2706 EUSTE, GRACE SAPALARAN
2707 EUSTE, JESSICA GALIT
2708 EVA, MARIA MILAGROSA BURCE
2709 EVALAROSA, MARIA JESSICA OLIVERA
2710 EVANGELISTA, AIZA BALBASTRO
2711 EVANGELISTA, BOYETH TOLENTINO
2712 EVANGELISTA, EDMUND MARANAN
2713 EVANGELISTA, MARIVIC LIZADA
2714 EVANGELISTA, MONNET ABIGAIL SINGSON
2715 EVANGELISTA, NENETTE DOMINGO
2716 EVANGELISTA, ROVELYN ARANETA
2717 EVANO, JAY BOY ENGUERRA
2718 EVASCO, JENELYN MARAMBA
2719 EVIN, MARIANNE SOLON
2720 EXCLAMADOR, JEBBIE ANN SALAS
2721 FABA, DEDITH UNGKAL
2722 FABELA, REINA TUMANDA
2723 FABELLO, KRISTABELLE GELACIO
2724 FABILA, RICHIE CLAUD
2725 FABIO, KIM JAY SANCHEZ
2726 FABRO, APRIL JOY SALLES
2727 FABROA, ANALISA OTERO
2728 FADEROGAO, DIANNE KRISTINE FAMARIN
2729 FADRI, PATRIA EZRA LUMANTAM
2730 FADRIGA, ESTELA FULIGA
2731 FADROGANI, JOHN REY GLORY
2732 FAELDONEA, JOVER NONO
2733 FAELMOCA, ATHINA MEANN AGUSTIN
2734 FAJARDO, IMELDA ROSCO
2735 FAJARDO, KAREN HENG
2736 FAJARDO, MA THERESA ESPENIDA
2737 FAJUTAGANA, LORENA FETILO
2738 FAKAT, MAUREEN FARNIG
2739 FAKILANG, JANICE AYAO-AO
2740 FALCASANTOS, MICHEL TUBIG
2741 FALCUNIT, MARGIE LUHA
2742 FALSIS, ARLYN VIDAL
2743 FAMADOR, KAREN LARROBIS
2744 FAMINI, LEEJANE CANCERAN
2745 FAMISAN, BEJIE LABO-LABO
2746 FAMITANGCO, DOJIE MACAPINLAC
2747 FAMOR, NORMA LIZA ZOZOBRADO
2748 FAMOR, TEOFILA SAYON
2749 FANO, THELMO JR GERSAVA
2750 FARIOLEN, QUEENZYL PAJARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 57 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 FARIÑAS, MARIVEL GALINDO
2752 FARPARAN, RUTH SARSONA
2753 FARROL, FREDELINE GOCOTANO
2754 FAURA, ELNA PANARIGAN
2755 FAUSTINO, DIONITO VERDEFLOR
2756 FAUSTINO, EXZUR ADAN
2757 FAUSTINO, JEREMY ANNE DELA CRUZ
2758 FAVORITE, KRISGIL CASAS
2759 FAWAYAN, MAGIE FANGKI
2760 FAYCAN, JOY FOLLANTE
2761 FE BENITO, VIRGINIA CELADA
2762 FEDEREZ, ANALIZA LOPEZ
2763 FEDERICO, DYNAH ROSE TUMBAGAHAN
2764 FEDERICO, KRISNAH MARPURI
2765 FEDERIS, KAREN LYN REYES
2766 FEGURIN, MA GLAYCIE SILLADOR
2767 FELICES, FELICE SINGZON
2768 FELICIA, NOEL NOVEDA
2769 FELICIANO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DUQUESA
2770 FELIX, LHYNELLE FE DELFIN
2771 FELIX, RACQUEL CASTIL
2772 FELIX, RONEL LALIC
2773 FELIZARDO, RUBY MATEO
2774 FENECIOS, JONALD PERBANDOS
2775 FENIS, RAMIL PACIS
2776 FERIA, MA THERESA ABEN
2777 FERIA, MARY JOY EMBAO
2778 FERMA, JERWIN CONCEPCION
2779 FERMO, MILISA CRUZ
2780 FERNANDEZ, AL PRINCE BAROLA
2781 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE GAMANA
2782 FERNANDEZ, ARNOLD BALLEN
2783 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN AGAMATA
2784 FERNANDEZ, DONJIE RUTHERFORD GARCIA
2785 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE VELASCO
2786 FERNANDEZ, GERLY COMACAO
2787 FERNANDEZ, JENNALYN AQUINO
2788 FERNANDEZ, JERAMIE JOSETTE SEBUMPAN
2789 FERNANDEZ, JOEFEL JOY ARDEÑA
2790 FERNANDEZ, KAREEN GAY DANGO
2791 FERNANDEZ, LAARNI LALATA
2792 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY DATUIN
2793 FERNANDEZ, MARK WILSON LANDINGIN
2794 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE SUCAYRE
2795 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN TORRES
2796 FERNANDEZ, MELIZA ESMERALDA
2797 FERNANDEZ, MYRA HILAB
2798 FERNANDEZ, NILO BALAIS
2799 FERNANDEZ, PAMELA GARCIA
2800 FERNANDEZ, PINKY MANECLANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 58 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 FERNANDEZ, RACQUEL BIRINGA
2802 FERNANDEZ, RAYHANA TALIB
2803 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE VILLANUEVA
2804 FERNANDEZ, RYAN ED ILAGAN
2805 FERNANDEZ, SASHEEN VICTORIA LOTILLA
2806 FERNANDEZ, SEVERINO JR CHAVEZ
2807 FERNANDEZ, WILCIEJOY PULIDO
2808 FERNANDO, ANGELYN BOTE
2809 FERNANDO, JOYCE ANNE GARCIA
2810 FERNANDO, MARK CRISTIAN BARNUEVO
2811 FERRANCO, CATHERINE FABELLON
2812 FERRE, EMMANUELA CHAVEZ
2813 FERRER, ANGELO MARIANO
2814 FERRER, CHERRY LYN DE LEON
2815 FERRER, CRISTALINE SANTOS
2816 FERRER, EMYLENE FERRER
2817 FERRER, JANNET DELOS SANTOS
2818 FERRER, JESSA MAE VILLACORTA
2819 FERRER, JULIELYN MENDOZA
2820 FERRER, KATHLEEN FELIX
2821 FERRER, KIER AIVY PRELLIGERA
2822 FERRER, LORRAINE CLAIRE SAUS
2823 FERRER, MARILOU DELOS SANTOS
2824 FERRER, MELBEN MARTIR
2825 FERRER, MICHELLE RUIZ
2826 FERRER, PEPITO SALLAO
2827 FERRER, PRINCESS LIEZL ARCEGA
2828 FERRER, RUEL ISAIAH CUCHAPIN
2829 FERRER, SHEENA RIZ MALIMBAN
2830 FERRER, SOCORRO RUBIO
2831 FERRER, VERONICA LABADIA
2832 FERRERA, ADELUISA KAMSUSI
2833 FERRERIA, KATHLEEN SOLIS
2834 FETALVER, EDMELYN MANSENIDO
2835 FETESIO, CATHERINE FAMARIN
2836 FETIZANAN, RICARDO JR FABULA
2837 FIBRE, LEONEL BARBACENA
2838 FIDEL, ANGELIE BALIBER
2839 FIDEL, CICELE DUNCAS
2840 FIESTADA, ARIEN FAIGMANI
2841 FIGURACION, LOIDA PUNELAS
2842 FISCAL, RAINER ROLDAN
2843 FLAVIANO, CHRISTINE FUENTES
2844 FLOJO, LORIEVEL MARASIGAN
2845 FLORA, MARY GRACE NALCOT
2846 FLORALDE, ABEGAIL BERBA
2847 FLORALDE, JOY JAVIER
2848 FLORANO, LILIBETH FUA
2849 FLORDELIZ, ROSE ARABE
2850 FLORENDO, ANNALYN GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 59 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 FLORES, ALEMION PENSERGA
2852 FLORES, ANGELO JOSE CRUZ
2853 FLORES, AUBREY MAY VILLANUEVA
2854 FLORES, GENEROSE VERGARA
2855 FLORES, GESHA CURIO
2856 FLORES, HANNAH LYN JEAN LAÑAS
2857 FLORES, HOMER MANZANO
2858 FLORES, JOANNA MAY VIOLANTA
2859 FLORES, KAREN GARING
2860 FLORES, KAY ANN SORIANO
2861 FLORES, KHRISTIANE CERVANA
2862 FLORES, LYNNA MARIE ESLER
2863 FLORES, MARIE CHRIS FERRAREN
2864 FLORES, MARY ANN EMBAY
2865 FLORES, PATRICIO JR MANANTAN
2866 FLORES, PSALM MANUCDUC
2867 FLORES, RICHELLE MANDAL
2868 FLORES, SARAH MARAGUN
2869 FLORESCA, EMILIANO JR LIBOON
2870 FLORIA, KESA JANE MARIE CUSTODIO
2871 FONTANILLA, BETHA KRIS DELOS SANTOS
2872 FONTANILLA, DANICA ANN AYSON
2873 FONTANILLA, MARGIE LUGTU
2874 FONTANOSA, CLYDE GEPUELA
2875 FONTELAR, WILMA DERLA
2876 FONTILAR, MARIA CHARITY PACLIBAR
2877 FORMALEJO, ROBERT CAMA
2878 FORTUNATO, VERONICA LABINTAS
2879 FRADELA, JACQUELINE MIRAFLOR
2880 FRAGA, NELYN TWENNETH CABILLAN
2881 FRANCISCO, ARACHELLE DEL CARMEN
2882 FRANCISCO, BRYAN ORTEGA
2883 FRANCISCO, JACQUELINE VILLARIN
2884 FRANCISCO, JEFFREY ORTEGA
2885 FRANCISCO, JOSE LLANO
2886 FRANCISCO, LOTIS AREVALO
2887 FRANCISCO, MANILYN YABOT
2888 FRANCISCO, MARK ANGELO SANTOS
2889 FRANCISCO, NOMER DELA CRUZ
2890 FRANCISCO, RIO ARILAS
2891 FRANCISCO, ROSE ANN SALIMBAG
2892 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE PEREZ
2893 FRANCISCO, SHARYN DE JUAN
2894 FRANCO, ANTONIO JR SOLINAP
2895 FRANCO, ELMER PANGANIBAN
2896 FRANCO, JOJEN MIRALLES
2897 FRASCO, KRISTAL KHELL SILAGAN
2898 FREGILLANA, MAY ANN FERNANDEZ
2899 FRENILA, ELINA BABAO
2900 FREO, GLENN MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 60 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 FRESNOZA, MICHAEL FRANC SAN DIEGO
2902 FRESTO, ALDRIN GALOSO
2903 FRIANEZA, ROMAIZE CHEZKA LOGTO
2904 FRONDA, PAMELA BONODE
2905 FRONDOZO, MICHAEL SANTILLAN
2906 FROYALDE, CAREN OLORES
2907 FUA, FREDERIK TEMPORAL
2908 FUENTES, AIZA DULAY
2909 FUENTES, JOSIE DORADO
2910 FUENTESPINA, NORCEL BELARMINO
2911 FUERTES, KRYSTA LYNNE IBAÑEZ
2912 FULGAR, NOEMI FANTILAGA
2913 FULGAR, RONEL BALUYOT
2914 FULGENCIO, GESTER RODRIGUEZ
2915 FUNCION, ROTCHE OFILAN
2916 FURIO, GLENAH ALEGADO
2917 FURISCAL, JULIE JOE SOMBRIA
2918 GABALES, HASSEL DAAL
2919 GABAT, HONOFRE JR TUMAPANG
2920 GABATIN, MARVIN OLIVEROS
2921 GABATON, LIEZEL UBALES
2922 GABI, HONELYN BOLIVAR
2923 GABION, MARIA CHRISTINA CONSUELO
2924 GABITO, KARINA JOSE
2925 GABRIEL, ERMALYN DELOS SANTOS
2926 GABRIEL, JICEL REVE SUPERA
2927 GABRIEL, KARA CAECILIA KIMUELL
2928 GABRIEL, MARYJANE BAUTISTA
2929 GABRIEL, NORIEL CAPOQUIAN
2930 GABUDAO, KRISZEL BELEN
2931 GABUMPA, ANDRE RICO
2932 GABUTAN, LEONIL LABRA
2933 GACHALIAN, ROSELYN LAPERA
2934 GACHO, MAT ESTORCO
2935 GACUS, CARRIN CAPONHAG
2936 GACUSAN, RACHEL JOY CABASA
2937 GADE, ANNABEL CURAMMENG
2938 GADIAN, ANN MARIE OBLIOSCA
2939 GADOR, ALBERT TIGUELO
2940 GADORES, RYZEL SALVAÑA
2941 GAGAP, ANALIZA ISRAEL
2942 GAGARIN, JEFFREY MELEGRITO
2943 GAGUA, NORMELITA TADIFA
2944 GAHOL, ZANDRA TIANES
2945 GAJE, MEDALYN TIBAYAN
2946 GAKO, JANET TOMACMOL
2947 GALACHE, JENNIE MARULLANO
2948 GALAN, MANILYN VALENCIA
2949 GALANG, KAYCHELLE TRONO
2950 GALANG, LEILA ALDUÑAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 61 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 GALANO, GLENN ERIC NARAG
2952 GALANTO, APPLE ARLENE JOY CABANBAN
2953 GALANTO, HAZEL JOY CHIN
2954 GALAPON, REYNANTE LACADEN
2955 GALAY, MARK JAYBEE RAMOS
2956 GALBAN, MICHAEL BENIALON
2957 GALDO, AILEEN CASTRO
2958 GALGO, MARIA LETECIA ENCINAS
2959 GALICIA, JHOANNA YVETTE CABARABAN
2960 GALICIA, RAQUEL MARQUEZ
2961 GALICIA, ROSIEL MARQUEZ
2962 GALILA, JUDETH VILORIA
2963 GALIMBA, DIOREMARK ESPOSO
2964 GALINATO, DON GERRICK DOMINGO
2965 GALINDEZ, JOHNSON ROYO
2966 GALINDEZ, MYLEEN LADERAS
2967 GALINEA, DEBBIE ANNE MARIE MARANGA
2968 GALINGANA, GLENN ALEJANDRO
2969 GALLARDO, ANGELITO ANGELES
2970 GALLARDO, APRIL SHARON BELLO
2971 GALLARDO, JOSEPHINE ASARES
2972 GALLEGO, GALILEO SOLANO
2973 GALLEGO, MARK KENNETH COLASITO
2974 GALLEMA, IAN-GAY SORIANO
2975 GALLEMIT, MERCY LYN ARENDAIN
2976 GALORIO, HONEY QUEEN PARCON
2977 GALOS, STEPHANIE ANDO
2978 GALOS, THEA COJO
2979 GALSIM, ERICK SOLOMON
2980 GALSIM, JENNIFER CAYABYAB
2981 GALUPO, JASMINE GRACE JANDOG
2982 GALVAN, MARIA LEONOR ORTALIZ
2983 GALVEY, ARLENE BALIAG
2984 GALVEZ, FRANCISCO STA ANA
2985 GALVEZ, GLADY CHING
2986 GALVEZ, MADONNA PRIETO
2987 GALVEZ, SHERY DAN DIOSO
2988 GAMBAN, MARY ANN DAVIS
2989 GAMBOA, ANALITO NAVAJA
2990 GAMBOA, ANDREA RASSIA PORCESO
2991 GAMBOA, JOYLYN MELEGRITO
2992 GAMIL, KEISEL VAN VALERIE VERTUDAZO
2993 GAMILONG, DIANA GRACE GALUYO
2994 GAMMAD, HAZEIL AGTARAP
2995 GAMO, JEENYVIE MARANAN
2996 GAMORA, SALVACION VILLANUEVA
2997 GAMOTIN, ELFLEDA PATANGAN
2998 GANASI, MARY JANE ABILANG
2999 GANDIA, ANGEL GAIL AQUINO
3000 GANDIA, JOANALI LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 62 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 GANITANO, RYAN CHRIS VALDEZ
3002 GANTALAO, JESA ERAS
3003 GANZAGAN, AIRISH JOY VENTURA
3004 GANZO, RICO LUCICA
3005 GANZON, CARLO LUIS CABATINGAN
3006 GAON, RENALYN ORDONIO
3007 GAPAC, RICARDO JR DELA CRUZ
3008 GAPAYAO, APRIL JANE BAWAS
3009 GAPAYAO, SOPHIA CONOPIO
3010 GAQUIT, MICHEL SERVANO
3011 GARALDE, RANDY SIMON
3012 GARBIN, DEO JULIAN
3013 GARCHITORENA, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
3014 GARCIA, ADRIANO SARAGOSA
3015 GARCIA, AGNES PANES
3016 GARCIA, ANICETO DOTOLLO
3017 GARCIA, ARLENE DOMINGUEZ
3018 GARCIA, BRAIN WIN LAGUA
3019 GARCIA, BUENA LIZA MACATANGAY
3020 GARCIA, CARREN ANTONIO
3021 GARCIA, CHERRIE ANN NOVEDA
3022 GARCIA, CINDERELLA BAÑEZ
3023 GARCIA, CURTIS ACE MONTEMAYOR
3024 GARCIA, DORINA VITUG
3025 GARCIA, ESMERALDA ORQUIA
3026 GARCIA, FEBIE LIZANO
3027 GARCIA, HARVEY MONJARDIN
3028 GARCIA, HARVIN KAYE PASCUAL
3029 GARCIA, IRISH MAPACPAC
3030 GARCIA, JEANETTE DAWATEN
3031 GARCIA, JOEFFREY BARLINTANGCO
3032 GARCIA, KATHLEEN MAE SARAUSA
3033 GARCIA, LIZ JOY VALENZUELA
3034 GARCIA, MARIA LIZA FLORES
3035 GARCIA, MARIA TERESITA MENDOZA
3036 GARCIA, MARJORIE LANE CASTRO
3037 GARCIA, MAYBELLE DIZON
3038 GARCIA, MELODY SAD-O
3039 GARCIA, RACHEL ANNE RIFOL
3040 GARCIA, RACHELE ABUHAT
3041 GARCIA, ROCHELLE YAP
3042 GARCIA, ROSELLA DELA PAZ
3043 GARCIA, STEVE SALDUA
3044 GARCIA, TERESA MEDINA
3045 GARCIA, WENDY BAGAN
3046 GARCIANO, MA KRISTEL TADENA
3047 GARGANERA, RONNIE RIVERA
3048 GARGANTA, JAY ANN REYES
3049 GARGANTIEL, ROSITA GENERAL
3050 GARGAR, MARICON GANTALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 63 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 GARGOLES, RAMON JR SUCGANG
3052 GARINGA, RACHEL ANN YAGUIL
3053 GARLAN, MICHELLE GONZALES
3054 GARLET, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
3055 GARMA, RICHELLE VALENCIA
3056 GAROTCHE, JONA GOLE
3057 GARQUE, AUREEN LUMOGDANG
3058 GARRIGUES, RICHEL BARLISAN
3059 GARROVILLAS, JOZIEFLYN MATELA
3060 GARVIDA, CHARRITTIE PADUA
3061 GARZON, ELMAR VILLAMOR
3062 GASGA, REUEL SANTOS
3063 GASID, SHERRE ANN CALVO
3064 GASPAR, PHILIP JOHN CANSILLER
3065 GASPAR, RANIER REPOLLO
3066 GASPE, IOWA CALLANTA
3067 GATCHALIAN, PORTACIA DUEÑAS
3068 GATCHALIAN, THERESA PEARL DALIS
3069 GAUDIANO, JENNIFER AMAMAG
3070 GAUTANI, GILSON ITOC
3071 GAUZON, GEMMALYN ALOS
3072 GAVARRA, GLAIZA PANTILA
3073 GAVIOLA, HEDDA JOYCE HINAMPAS
3074 GAVIS, MARICEL JABASA
3075 GAVIÑO, BABY JAMAICA BALIWAG
3076 GAWILAN, SONNY BANAWA
3077 GAWILI, DARLENE BALAS
3078 GAYADEN, MILDRED BALALONG
3079 GAYAGAS, ALTEA MAE ARSAGA
3080 GAYAPA, ANNA KAY CELLE SANGILAN
3081 GAYAPA, KAREN BANTILLO
3082 GAYUD, JOY SILVERIO
3083 GAYUMBA, MARK HARVEY LASGUITE
3084 GAZZINGAN, ABIGAY-JOYCE ABRUS
3085 GAÑALONGO, MA ROWENA VILLARANTE
3086 GEBANIA, JULIMAR TALAY
3087 GECALE, MARIEL CELESTE COLON
3088 GEGONE, JEANETTE CANDIDO
3089 GEGONE, RIANNE REYMUNDE
3090 GELBOLINGO, JOCELYN LUMBOS
3091 GELOGO, RENE LABID
3092 GEMIRA, ELLESIER CADAYDAY
3093 GENABE, APRIL ROSE PILAPIL
3094 GENCHEZ, MARIA CECILIA MANANSALA
3095 GENERALE, ELVA VITASOLO
3096 GENERALE, HARLENE SALPOCIAL
3097 GENEROSO, JONATHAN ROMERO
3098 GENESE, ANGELITO SALDIVAR
3099 GENETIA, SHIELA BUENAOBRA
3100 GENIO, RAQUEL BRUGADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 64 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 GENISTON, LORDAN DE LARA
3102 GENITA, GEMMA MAWILI
3103 GENOVEZA, RONALD CALE
3104 GENTELIZO, KEZANDRA DEMATE
3105 GENTEROLA, MARNELLIE GENILO
3106 GENTILES, JOHN MARK UROT
3107 GENTUGAO, MARY GRACE VILLARICO
3108 GENTURALES, JOHN MARK GONZALES
3109 GEOCADA, REGINA CALAYO
3110 GEPANAGA, FRANCIS EUGENE DESALISA
3111 GEPILANO, PRINCES JOY TORREÑA
3112 GEPILGA, NAPOLEON JR VILLANUEVA
3113 GEQUILLANA, HOPE ADLAON
3114 GERADILA, JOCELYN AMARRA
3115 GERALDEZ, GLENDEL CAPARIDA
3116 GERALDEZ, MARY CHARISSE BRIONES
3117 GERALDINO, AGNES TUALE
3118 GERALIN, ANA MARGARITA GERCE
3119 GERDEÑA, DAISY NIPA
3120 GERMAN, GEROME TENEBRO
3121 GERMINA, CHERRY KRIS MENDOZA
3122 GERNALE, EDEN DALAODAO
3123 GERNALE, PAMELA BEATO
3124 GERONIMO, EVERLINE RAPANA
3125 GERONIMO, NIKKO JIM GAÑA
3126 GERVACIO, SUSANA ESTEMOS
3127 GEVERO, DAILYN OCATE
3128 GIANAN, JUNNIE TELIB
3129 GICALE, CHERRY MAE EYALAS
3130 GICANAL, JANE ANN GIBRALTAR
3131 GIGANTE, RAMIL SANTOS
3132 GILBORE, SNOOKY PALOMO
3133 GILLO, CARLEEN MAE LIBUTAN
3134 GIMENA, JESSICA ANNE VILLAVICENCIO
3135 GIMENEZ, NALENE GRACE PUNAY
3136 GIMENO, FRANCIA BENITEZ
3137 GINES, MARY ANN AGUSTIN
3138 GINETE, JOROLYN HIPOLEO
3139 GIPALEN, GENALYN EIMAR
3140 GIRADO, CHRISTINE GRACE TANCIOCO
3141 GITO, CELESTE BAZARES
3142 GIVA, SHEILA MARIE MONTERO
3143 GLOBIO, MELODY CAMPO
3144 GLORIA, ROSE ANN GARCIA
3145 GLORIANI, MARICEL VILLABLANCA
3146 GLORIOSO, EVA GRACE VELEÑA
3147 GLUMA, JENIFER NASATAYA
3148 GO, ANGELA JOY DE GUZMAN
3149 GO, ARLENE ANGELI BAUTISTA
3150 GO, JOANNA FELISA CO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 65 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 GO, MARY JANE KWAN
3152 GO, MINNIE ROSELLE BAUTISTA
3153 GODALLE, GILBERT ANASTACIO
3154 GODINEZ, JULIETO YURAG
3155 GODOY, ANGELIC CRUZ
3156 GODOY, HAIDEE BALANSAY
3157 GOLO, CHENNY PADILLA
3158 GOLOD, JOHN COLLE
3159 GOLOSENDA, ANALIZA VILLAR
3160 GOLOY, NADIA LUDOVINA MALIG
3161 GOMEZ, ARMALYN RIVAS
3162 GOMEZ, LUISA CAYASCAS
3163 GOMEZ, LYNGIE GAY ROBLES
3164 GOMEZ, REU RAVELO
3165 GONAYON, GENILLE LAWAGAN
3166 GONIDA, JHOMMIE MACUSE
3167 GONO, MARITES TABADA
3168 GONZAGA, BERNADINE VALLEJOS
3169 GONZAGA, DAISY LABAY
3170 GONZAGA, FENELLA TURLA
3171 GONZAGA, JENNIPHER SALVADOR
3172 GONZAGA, LOVELY MARYROSE GUMANAS
3173 GONZAGA, WILLIAM MARK BONIFACIO
3174 GONZALBO, MICHELLE VICERAL
3175 GONZALES, ANNALOU ALAVATA
3176 GONZALES, CRISLYN FENIS
3177 GONZALES, DANIEL I ROBLES
3178 GONZALES, DARLYN MAE MONTOYA
3179 GONZALES, ELAINE SANQUE
3180 GONZALES, JILLIAN ROLANNE DONATO
3181 GONZALES, JOSEPH MELCON JULATON
3182 GONZALES, JOVEN BALMEDINA
3183 GONZALES, JUDY BERNARDO
3184 GONZALES, KRIS RIMANDO
3185 GONZALES, LEO ANNE SARAZA
3186 GONZALES, MELISSA IMBONG
3187 GONZALES, MYLENE CELIS
3188 GONZALES, RIESSA LEAH BARCELONA
3189 GONZALES, RONNIE CHING
3190 GONZALES, RUSSEL JOHN REVAULA
3191 GONZALES, SHIELA MAE BOCABAL
3192 GOPIO, JEROME GOZON
3193 GORET, MARYFRON BACTISMO
3194 GORGONIO, ANNA LYN LIBADISOS
3195 GORGONIO, JAY AL CUARTEROS
3196 GOROSPE, ANGELICA JESSY DALNAG
3197 GOROSPE, JOSEPHINE REMORTA
3198 GOROSPE, MELANIE PINEDA
3199 GOROSPE, RUTCHIE SACOR
3200 GOSE, ZELLAH EASTER BELLUGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 66 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 GOYAL, ANANIAS JR LUCERO
3202 GRACIA, DEBBIE JANE TIAÑO
3203 GRACIA, MARITIES SERMON
3204 GRAGASIN, ERIC MALLILLIN
3205 GRAMATICA, LESTER DIVINAGRACIA
3206 GRANADA, JOHN REHM DE LA VICTORIA
3207 GRANADA, TEFANY ANN SOLIS
3208 GRANADO, GERALD ENMEL
3209 GRANDE, MARY GRACE MARBELLA
3210 GRANDE, RONALD GUTIERREZ
3211 GRANTOSA, ANA MARIE SANCHEZ
3212 GRAVADOR, RHEA RICA LU
3213 GRECIA, ARNOLD JAMES BOISER
3214 GREGORI, SHEENA MAY PEDRAJAS
3215 GREGORIO, MARY JADE VILLANUEVA
3216 GREPALDEO, GENELYN BAÑEZ
3217 GRESOLA, WELYN MAG-ASO
3218 GRIO, MARIO JR ADDON
3219 GUADAÑA, CHARMAGNE AMBION
3220 GUALBERTO, LAURICE ANGELE MENDOZA
3221 GUAN, ELEANOR VILLAMIN
3222 GUANZON, JANE VALLAGOMESA
3223 GUANZON, VANESSA SANTILLAN
3224 GUARINO, ROWEL REBOGBOG
3225 GUATNO, FRORIE MAY LIGUTOM
3226 GUAÑEZO, KATHY ANULAT
3227 GUBATAN, HONCIEL ALBARRACIN
3228 GUCELA, SIEGFRED DIERRAN
3229 GUCMAN, QUENIE NACIONGAYO
3230 GUDA, PAMELA METRAN
3231 GUERRA, ESPERANZA MAGNO
3232 GUERRA, MA FATIMA ROSAL
3233 GUERRA, VINCENT JAMES ROSAL
3234 GUERRERO, CEASAR VIRTUS
3235 GUERRERO, MA KHRISTINA AVECILLA
3236 GUERZON, MARIA DAISY DOMINGO
3237 GUETA, MICHAEL LABINI
3238 GUEVADA, DIANA ROSE MALTO
3239 GUEVARA, JONATHAN ORA
3240 GUEVARRA, ARON PAUL PEREZ
3241 GUEVARRA, DANELYN TALLON
3242 GUEVARRA, KATHERINE JAMANTOC
3243 GUEVARRA, LEILA MAYUGA
3244 GUEVARRA, MARIALITO CUARTERO
3245 GUEVARRA, MARLA RIZZA JOANNA CUCIO
3246 GUIALI, SAMRAH USMAN
3247 GUIANAN, GAMALIEL JAN GENOVEA
3248 GUIANG, JEFFERSON RACCA
3249 GUICO, MARICEL MELO
3250 GUILAN, KENNETH PACIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 67 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 GUILING, ANALYN MAUYAG
3252 GUILING, LOISE ANN ROSELLE PEREZ
3253 GUILLERMO, ALLAN QUELNAN
3254 GUILLERMO, ALVIN LEGASPI
3255 GUILLERMO, ARMIDA GUZMAN
3256 GUINGAB, PAULA QUIRANTE
3257 GUINO, SHELDON BENCENT ILUSTRE
3258 GUINTO, HUBERT ERROL DAR
3259 GUIRAL, FROILAN JAY ESPUERTA
3260 GUIRALDO, WILCILE OBISO
3261 GUISANDO, LEIDELLE DORADO
3262 GUITONES, GRETCHEN RANARIO
3263 GUITORIA, KRISTINE TENORIO
3264 GUIUO, ANTHONY JUANITO DIANA
3265 GULBEN, RICKY JOHN TUNDAAN
3266 GULIMAN, RONALD ANOÑUEVO
3267 GULTIA, MARIFI RENDON
3268 GULTIANO, CHARY BLESS PESOLE
3269 GUMANID, IRWIN JOHN DANAN
3270 GUMANIT, ROSE LESLIE ROSALES
3271 GUMATAS, RICHEL BACOR
3272 GUMOP-AS, JULIUS TOLENTINO
3273 GURO, JOANNA GRACE RICAFORT
3274 GURO, NORHANIE MADID
3275 GUSE, AILEEN PINEDA
3276 GUSTILO, KATHLEEN JOYCE SIMBOL
3277 GUSTILO, MARIO JR LLENA
3278 GUTIERREZ, BOOZ TORIBIO
3279 GUTIERREZ, CHONA RESURRECCION
3280 GUTIERREZ, DENICE ROSE TOBISA
3281 GUTIERREZ, GERARDO LUNA
3282 GUTIERREZ, GLADYS JAVIER
3283 GUTIERREZ, JOVELLE LEGASPI
3284 GUTIERREZ, JULIE LUH CORBADURA
3285 GUTIERREZ, NESTLEE ASIDERA
3286 GUTIERREZ, NIÑA MAY RAYMUNDO
3287 GUYO, GENIÑO CASTRO
3288 GUZMAN, AR-JAY LAUS
3289 GUZMAN, JOHNLERY SACATROPEZ
3290 GUZMAN, SHERLYN TIZON
3291 H IBRAHIM, SAGUIRAH MASORONG
3292 H NAJIB, JOHAIRA MACMOD
3293 HABABAG, SHARON MAPUSAO
3294 HABBILING, AIZA MAHICON
3295 HABLA, MARIAN ANTES
3296 HABOC, JENNY SANGLITAN
3297 HABON, MARY JOAN MENOR
3298 HADAP, MARIVIC GARALDE
3299 HADJEROL, SHEELAH ANDING
3300 HADJI AMEN, NASHIBA MAUNTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 68 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 HADJI AMIN, NORMALIAH LIAWAO
3302 HADJI SALIC, RAYHANNAH ALALA
3303 HADJISALIC, ABDULKARIM MAMOCLO
3304 HADJULA, MOHAMMAD SALI HASAN
3305 HAINTO, ALMIRA BANAAG
3306 HALINA, DEXTER JAN ROMANA
3307 HAMOY, MELVIN TOMALES
3308 HANDUMON, CHERRILYN JUMUAD
3309 HAPIN, SARAH MEDALLA
3310 HASAN, RAHMA GUIALIL
3311 HASIM, SAMSIA BATAO
3312 HASSAN, RUDIMAR BANDAHALA
3313 HASSAN, SITTIE HAINI MASORONG
3314 HAYAG, ROSE ANN COSIDO
3315 HAYAHAY, CARLO MENINGUITO
3316 HAYNOR, JACKIELOU GLODOVE
3317 HEBREW, JUNE CANICOSA
3318 HECHANOVA, JOVY CARDINEZ
3319 HECHANOVA, KATHERINE CASIPLE
3320 HERAÑA, ARIES ROMERO
3321 HERBA, MILAGROS YUMOL
3322 HEREBESI, NORVIC LANTICSE
3323 HEREDIANO, MARIA FAITH CUI
3324 HERMOGENES, ERMELINDA DU
3325 HERMOSA, MHABEL PANGILINAN
3326 HERMOSILLA, JONATHAN JAVIER
3327 HERMOSISIMA, KENNETH CASTRO
3328 HERMOSO, RHANIELA MONTE
3329 HERNANDEZ, APRYL COMPAÑERO
3330 HERNANDEZ, EUNICE CORPUZ
3331 HERNANDEZ, FLORENCE BUHALI
3332 HERNANDEZ, HELEN CLAVERON
3333 HERNANDEZ, JAKE JAYSON DIMARANAN
3334 HERNANDEZ, JANE VIDAL
3335 HERNANDEZ, MA AILEEN GREGORIO
3336 HERNANDEZ, MARTIN SALAZAR
3337 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE DE LEON
3338 HERNANDEZ, PATRICK LUCERO
3339 HERNANE, MARICEL ABADAN
3340 HERPACIO, LESLEY ROSE CUDIA
3341 HERRAS, ASHELLA ZEVA MANAHAN
3342 HERRERA, ABEGAIL TALACTAC
3343 HERRERA, DANILO LASARTE
3344 HERRERA, MARK ANTHONY SOSA
3345 HERRERA, MELODY JESALVA
3346 HIBEK, ZERINAH AQUISAY
3347 HICOM, KRIS ZALDY MADARA
3348 HIDALGO, MARY JEAN ABRAJANO
3349 HIDALGO, RAQUEL DE CHAVEZ
3350 HIERCO, IMELDA BOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 69 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 HIMANTOG, EVA TADEO
3352 HIMAYA, LALAINE TORRES
3353 HINAMPAS, JOVY ACIDO
3354 HINAY, APRIL MATA
3355 HINOGUIN, MARIO QUINTERO
3356 HINTO, ROBERT DE LEON
3357 HINUNANGAN, JERLIZA INOC
3358 HIPOLITO, MARITEL LINSANGAN
3359 HIPOLITO, MARITES HACHILES
3360 HIPOLITO, REY ABEGAIL ADONA
3361 HIRANG, LARAH TABURNO
3362 HISONA, MARY LEAH NERI
3363 HITALIA, ROSE MARIE ADAO
3364 HJI YASIN, LOURILE SANDOVAL
3365 HOLMAN, MARLON LOSNONG
3366 HOLTINON, MARIETTA LUMIWAN
3367 HOMBOY, IVONNEH MENDOZA
3368 HOMERES, CHRISTEN TRIMOR
3369 HONDONERO, LEAH ARCA
3370 HONES, RUSTY ABAYON
3371 HONGHONG, JEAN MARGARET CALAM
3372 HONRUBIA, CLAIRE ANNE LACAMBRA
3373 HORMIGUERA, BEVERLY GONZAGA
3374 HORTELANO, PAMELA PASCUAL
3375 HOSANA, LIZA REYES
3376 HUAG, RAQUEL BACCOY
3377 HUERTO, JENNY GOMEZ
3378 HUMAWAN, CHRISTINE JOSE
3379 HUNTER, JOSEPHINE SAZON
3380 HUSSAIN, APIPAH AMPUAN
3381 HUSSIEN, MAUREEN CAÑO
3382 HUTAMARES, CARLA MAE GARCIA
3383 IBARDALOZA, DANTE BERNARDO
3384 IBARRETA, JANET SABILA
3385 IBAY, JEANETTE LOGTO
3386 IBAÑEZ, ANGIE LYN FERRER
3387 IBAÑEZ, JENIE ROSE TOCOP
3388 IBIERNAS, DIVINA ANGULO
3389 IBIS, JENIFFER SARMIENTO
3390 IBIS, LUCILA CALAGO
3391 IBIT, MARY HOPE CASIBU
3392 IBNI, FARZYBA SAYADI
3393 IBRAHIM, RASHED SIAMAN
3394 IBUNA, GIENIEVE ENCIERTO
3395 ICAYAN, AIZA DELA CRUZ
3396 ICDANG, PETER JOHN ROBLES
3397 IGAT, EVELYN AGON
3398 IGLESIA, CYD CHARISSE BAQUIRAN
3399 IGLESIA, NARISALINE ALMENDRAL
3400 IGLORIA, JAY GHAR CAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 70 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 IGNACIO, ANNA VANIZA MUNGAO
3402 IGNACIO, CRISTINE JOY FABIAN
3403 IGNACIO, JEANELYN TORIO
3404 IGNACIO, KAYTRIE CAPULONG
3405 IGNACIO, KRISTINE MAGALONA
3406 IGNACIO, MARCO POLO CERVANIA
3407 IGNACIO, MARIA VICTORIA MENDOZA
3408 IGNACIO, SALOME CALVES
3409 IGNAO, MARLON BUENAAGUA
3410 IGOT, JORE CARL TUMULAK
3411 IGUIANON, LEO PATRICK BONGADO
3412 ILACO, PAULO MAGDURA
3413 ILAGAN, MARIBEL HERNANDEZ
3414 ILAGAN, MILDRED ARJONA
3415 ILAGAN, ROMMEL RAMIREZ
3416 ILAGAN, SIERRA JEAN MADERAZO
3417 ILAN, JENNILYN VILORIA
3418 ILAO, EXELZA CALZADA
3419 ILAO, REGINA ALUMNO
3420 ILETO, LEA CABALES
3421 ILUSTRE, MA JASMIN ARAGON
3422 ILUSTRE, MARY ARNI POLERO
3423 ILUSTRISIMO, GERTRUDE GENDRALA
3424 IMPERIAL, GLADYS QUINIQUINI
3425 IMPERIAL, ZUYEN BASCO
3426 IMPING, FRICHELLE LONZAGA
3427 IMPUESTO, ANGELO SOBIONO
3428 IMUS, REA SOFIA
3429 INASORIA, IRISH LABRADOR
3430 INCILLO, ANALIZA CUNANAN
3431 INDINO, CELESTINO III SUAN
3432 INFANTE, ANNA MAE DURAN
3433 INFERIDO, CAROLYN LUCERO
3434 INFIESTO, CRISTINA YAGONG
3435 INGHOG, RISHYL MONTICELLO
3436 INGOSAN, MARIBEL GULONAN
3437 INGUITO, JEFFREY BAUGBOG
3438 INGUITO, MARECHE MORITCHO
3439 INIDAL, NORDIHANA GUIMBA
3440 INOCENCIO, BLESSIE ESTACIO
3441 INOCENTE, VALERIE ANNE VALLE
3442 INOJALES, AZENITH JUMAO-AS
3443 INOJALES, VANESSA SANTA JOY LEE
3444 INOPIA, MARIVIC BOBIS
3445 INOSANTO, JANUA ZABAY
3446 INOY, MARLENE CONSOLACION
3447 INSAIL, CLEMENCIA HAJIULA
3448 INTAL, MICHELLENE CARITOS
3449 INTE, MARIAN FRANGIE OMICTIN
3450 INTE, WILLIAM PARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 71 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 INTER, JEMAR ALO
3452 IPONG, GRACE MAE ORTONIO
3453 IRAG, EDEN GRACE CRUZ
3454 IRAN, JOY BANCOLITA
3455 IRLANDA, ANGELINE JANE ROSALES
3456 IROSIDO, NERIE TALLEDO
3457 ISIDRO, ELMA ONTIVEROS
3458 ISIDRO, MA QUEENIE YAP
3459 ISIDRO, MADONNA GRACIA GALLARDO
3460 ISIP, KAREN KEITH GUERRERO
3461 ISLES, JUBELANEE LARA
3462 ISLETA, JEZZA MARIE ILLUSTRE
3463 ISMAEL, BOBBY GREGORIO
3464 ISNAIN, SHERLENE PAULO
3465 ISORENA, MARIANNE CABALLERO
3466 ISORENA, MERRY LOUISE GALVE
3467 ITANONG, ROLAN SUAREZ
3468 ITULID, GILBERTO BECONIA
3469 ITULID, JEFFERSON BECOÑA
3470 JABAJAB, JAY-R TUARIO
3471 JABAY JABAY, MARIZL UMPACAN
3472 JABINEZ, DELIA GRACE NERI
3473 JABONETA, KEN CABEROY
3474 JABONITE, JASSON SALDE
3475 JABRICA, DAIZELENE CRUZAT
3476 JACANG, FAIZAL CORTEZ
3477 JACINTO, JECELYN JOY ABARA
3478 JACINTO, LOTA GAMSON
3479 JACINTO, MA EZERYL JUDY ANN FERNANDO
3480 JACINTO, MELANIE MANUEL
3481 JACINTO, SYRIN LLEGO
3482 JACOB, RICARDO MENDOZA
3483 JAJALLA, PRICILLE SALIGUMBA
3484 JAKOSALEM, ROBIMARIE CRIS FILIPINO
3485 JALA, FRANCES ANN PINILI
3486 JALAC, JONATHAN CAPIRAL
3487 JALANDONI, VANESSA KRISTEL ALCANTARA
3488 JALAYAHAY, CRISTINA PIÑON
3489 JALIL, RHESHALYN MALINAO
3490 JALILUL, ARWEDA BANDAHALA
3491 JALIQUE, JENNIFER BERMEJO
3492 JALLORES, VIVIAN VILLAFUERTE
3493 JALMASCO, SANDRA LEONCITO
3494 JALON, JOSEL PAMALARAN
3495 JALOP, CRESENTE JR GOC-ONG
3496 JAMERO, CHARMAINE ESMEDIA
3497 JAMIL, MARY ANN INDANAN
3498 JAMILI, KANDLE ANIÑON
3499 JAMITO, NESTOR PULGAR
3500 JAMORABO, ANNAGAIL NEYZAH BONGALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 72 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 JANDAYAN, JUDITH PAJE
3502 JAO, CECILIA DELA CRUZ
3503 JAO, JULIE ANN LUCEÑA
3504 JAO, MARIA EDNA PONDEVIDA
3505 JAO, RINA EULIN
3506 JAPITAN, MERCY ABELONG
3507 JAPITANA, AIRIZ ANN FRANCO
3508 JARABATA, ROMANY IANNE CRUZ
3509 JARANILLA, MARLON CARABIDO
3510 JARANILLA, MYLENE AGUIRRE
3511 JARANILLA, YVETTE AGRAVANTE
3512 JARAULA, ALFONSO JR CAJILLA
3513 JARDENIL, RICA DOBLEO
3514 JARDIN, CASELYN JACOB
3515 JARDIO, SLICY HAZEL LEONOR
3516 JARIN, URSINNI GALA
3517 JARINA, ADAN TREYES
3518 JASA, MARY ROSE GONZALES
3519 JAUJALI, PAKSA KALI
3520 JAVEÑA, EDRIAN MANALO
3521 JAVIER, CARLA JOBELLE REYES
3522 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN DELAMERCED
3523 JAVIER, JENNYBETH PANGGAT
3524 JAVIER, KRIS ANN SORIANO
3525 JAVIER, MYLA MEMBRADO
3526 JAVIER, NANCY AENOH CORTEZ
3527 JAVIER, WILLARD MORALES
3528 JAYME, MARY JOY LAÑOHAN
3529 JECO, MONITO ALILURAN
3530 JEMINA, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
3531 JENISE, DESIREE JOY DE LEON
3532 JEREZA, MELIZA VILLARNA
3533 JERIOS, JOSE MOLLENO
3534 JIMENA, JESA GRECEL BUSTAMANTE
3535 JIMENEZ, CHRISTINE MAE GONZALES
3536 JIMENEZ, JANE SHIRA PAULE
3537 JIMENEZ, LADY ANN GERONILLA
3538 JIMENEZ, MERCY CRIS TAGOLINO
3539 JOAQUIN, RAHNEE MEG MATURAN
3540 JOAQUIN, ROSALEE SANTOS
3541 JOBLE, JOSSA ANDREA MAE SAYAT
3542 JOMUAD, JEAN PHILNE BUHISAN
3543 JONGAY, JANICE DELOS SANTOS
3544 JOPSON, JESSA MAE ORAYE
3545 JORDAN, JOESEL SENUPE
3546 JORDAN, JONNALYN RAMIREZ
3547 JORDAN, MYSHIEL GRACE CASTILLO
3548 JOROLAN, GLENCIL BALASABAS
3549 JOSE, FLOMARIE MARCOS
3550 JOSE, RAMONA ISABEL FAVIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 73 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 JOSEPH, ELISA MAY BALANSAG
3552 JOVEN, JASON SUPERABLE
3553 JOVEN, MAY SANIL
3554 JUAN, JOVELIE PEREZ
3555 JUANE, SONNY BOY CARLOS
3556 JUANTA, JUPITER BELARDO
3557 JUBIAR, JESSA MARIE BAÑAGA
3558 JUBILO, SALVADOR LOPEZ
3559 JUDALENA, FELY TALADTAD
3560 JUGANAS, MIZEL MOLAS
3561 JUGAR, CHARINA PAALISBO
3562 JULAMBRI, ADZMIAH LADJABASSAL
3563 JULATON, ARNEL ALIMBOGONG
3564 JULIAN, BIENVENIDO BARTOLOME
3565 JULIO, DOLORES CORPUZ
3566 JULKANAIN, MARICEL MANALO
3567 JULKANAIN, SITTI MARIAM ELUMBRA
3568 JULKIPLI, JAYMA MELENDREZ
3569 JUMAMOY, JIMMY MILLANES
3570 JUMANOY, KRYSTEL CHARISMA LORENZO
3571 JUMAWAN, HAZEL MASABOD
3572 JUMAWAN, LORI DAGLE
3573 JUNGCO, RACHEL LOMUGDANG
3574 JUNIO, JULIE DULAY
3575 JUNTONG, RONNAMAY BATULAN
3576 JURAK, JONNALYN RELOS
3577 JURANE, VERILY BALMADRES
3578 JURIDICO, JULIUS LAMELA
3579 JUS, JERSON AVENILLA
3580 JUSAY, MA ROMEILA JOISE SANTOS
3581 JUSAYAN, NOLAN SEVERINO REYES
3582 KAAMIÑO, RODOLFO GONZALO KAAMIÑO III ROSAURO
3583 KADIL, AIDA AYAO
3584 KAGAKIT, GILBERT ALBERO
3585 KAMANTIGUE, PRIMROSE DESIDERIO
3586 KAMID, BAI ZAADA TIMAN
3587 KANDANG, ALIMUDIN MADIO
3588 KASIM, ALIMAR QUIBILAN
3589 KATANGKATANG, RYAN ANTONIO
3590 KATY, DEMBERT DONATO
3591 KAYACHEN, JOHNSON SICMATEN
3592 KHO, MARICEL AGUILUCHO
3593 KHO, SAMANTHA NIKKI REYES
3594 KIRSHNER, ROSS ANN ZAMORA
3595 KOME, WARDA ABID
3596 KORIFIDIS, JASMIN FLORES
3597 KORLAN, ANDREW SARANGAYA
3598 KUAN, ROXANNE MARIE AGCAOILI
3599 KUTIN, MERIAM MINALEN
3600 LABADIA, SHERY ANN SARACANLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 74 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 LABANDERO, JESSICA DONAIRE
3602 LABANON, ANNIE ROSE ESPARES
3603 LABAO, GIL MAY REYPLAN
3604 LABARQUEZ, ARNILLIE BAUTISTA
3605 LABASAN, MERLY ANDRES
3606 LABASBAS, CORNELIETA SAMPAYAN
3607 LABASTIDA, CLARIDELLE JACOBE
3608 LABASTILLA, MARC CHRISTOPHER MATURAN
3609 LABAY, JAMILAH NATANGCOP
3610 LABAY, JONALYN LINGON
3611 LABIAL, DARRYL LOUIE PUEBLOS
3612 LABING, MARICAR PACAMARRA
3613 LABININAY, QUEEN ANNE OKINLAY
3614 LABITA, FLORIE GENN GENTAPA
3615 LABOG, RUSSEL AÑONUEVO
3616 LABON, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
3617 LABOR, PINKY ROSE SUMAMPONG
3618 LABORTE, RIZALINA MADRILEJOS
3619 LABRA, TROY MICHAEL ROSALEJOS
3620 LABRO, LEA PINO
3621 LACABA, ANGELINE ZAMORA
3622 LACAR, LESLIE BALUBAR
3623 LACBAYO, HECTOR PEROCHO
3624 LACDAO, GERARDO GUIEB
3625 LACDAO, JAYSON MIRABUENOS
3626 LACHICA, JOSEPH ROY TACSAN
3627 LACNO, MARY-ANNE CABARUBIAS
3628 LACSAO, FLORIZA LLANA
3629 LACSON, RIA DALAGAN
3630 LACTAOEN, KEZEL JOY SEMILLANO
3631 LAD-EY, MARICRIS PAYAGEN
3632 LADIOCAN, GAVIN DIASEN
3633 LAGAHIT, MYLENE JACOB
3634 LAGAMON, MA JO ANN GORERO
3635 LAGAMON, MARITES ORINAY
3636 LAGARAS, CLARISSA BENEMERITO
3637 LAGARE, MARICEL MENDOZA
3638 LAGARIT, RICHELYN CASOSULA
3639 LAGARTO, CYRE CAPELEÑO
3640 LAGASCA, LORIE MAY BOSQUE
3641 LAGATAO, ARMANDO JR ESTALLO
3642 LAGBAO, JAMAICA CLARISSE OMBOY
3643 LAGCO, AMELYN ALAN
3644 LAGMAN, DESIREE MAPALO
3645 LAGOS, MARIA GRACIA REGALIA
3646 LAGRIMAS, NORMAN PEDILLAGA
3647 LAGUA, JONALYN LIGAS
3648 LAGUA, KELVIN GUNDAN
3649 LAGUIT, RHONDEL ARABE
3650 LAGUNDIMAO, MELANIE JOY NIMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 75 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 LAGURAS, ANGELICA MARIE SARABIA
3652 LAGUSTAN, KIMBERLY MENDIOLA
3653 LAGUTAN, RONIE CALEGAN
3654 LAGUYO, GERALD GANGOD
3655 LAJARA, EMIL SEÑAR
3656 LAJARA, MARIAN GRACE ARMADA
3657 LALANTACON, JONAS PERNITES
3658 LALIC, LINWELL HERRERA
3659 LALISAN, JOY VIGILLA
3660 LALUGAR, VANESSA CACAYAN
3661 LALUNA, JENARD JUPSON
3662 LAMAN, JOAN PERFIÑAN
3663 LAMASAN, MERIAM CATIBOD
3664 LAMAYEN, SAMUEL GEAL
3665 LAMBINO, RIGOR DABAN
3666 LAMIEL, DHARYLL VILLADOR
3667 LAMIS, ERIC MANA-AY
3668 LAMPARAS, RUTCHIE BARDOQUILLO
3669 LAMPON, JOMARY SERNA
3670 LANA, MARY JEAN MILARPIS
3671 LANASA, MAE MANALO
3672 LANDAGAN, FE LORNA CORBILLA
3673 LANDASAN, MERWIN ADRIANO
3674 LANDERO, KATHYREN CALVO
3675 LANDICHO, CARLA MAE MENDOZA
3676 LANDICHO, JOHN EMMANUEL CANTOS
3677 LANDINGIN, HEIDE BUNAO
3678 LANGATO, KRISTY VENUS ORGANO
3679 LANGATO, ROJAN LUIS
3680 LANGGA, GINA CANAWAY
3681 LANORIA, LAILANIE GUTANA
3682 LANUZA, JANETTE AZAÑA
3683 LANUZA, MEDELYN MINGUITO
3684 LANZA, JO-ANN CAMACHO
3685 LAO, OMERA COSAIN
3686 LAPAD, LORETA ELORDE
3687 LAPIAD, JHOANNA CARZON
3688 LAPIG, MARIA TRIXIA REYES
3689 LAPIRA, PAUL ANDREW MERDEGIA
3690 LAPLANA, TERENCIO JR BASA
3691 LAPPAY, AIREEN APOSTOL
3692 LAPUZ, JALENE IRISH BARDAJE
3693 LAQUI, ERNEEZA MAE DORIAS
3694 LAQUIDAN, MELANIE MENDROS
3695 LARA, FENAMAE PAREDES
3696 LARA, ROMAN JOHN CABINTOY
3697 LARA, SUSAN MADELEIN CASTRENCE
3698 LARANANG, JIM DOCTOR
3699 LARANANG, VANESSA SUAVERDEZ
3700 LARAÑO, JEYCHELLE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 76 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 LARDIZABAL, RICA PAGADUAN
3702 LARDIZABAL, THERESE JOY VERGONIA
3703 LARGO, CRIS DANILA
3704 LARGO, DOLORES BALERO
3705 LARGO, JESSEL CATUBIG
3706 LARIOSA, CRIS ESPINO
3707 LARIOSA, MAILA MEÑOZA
3708 LAROBIS, APRIL ANN MAÑEGO
3709 LARRACAS, GRECILDA MERCADO
3710 LASANGUE, ARLENE EROY
3711 LASI, NERISSA LACERNA
3712 LASIB, LHYRBEN BONG TUYCO
3713 LASIN, ETHEL BAJADO
3714 LASMARIAS, RENALYN DADUA
3715 LASPRILLAS, ABIGAIL GARDUÑO
3716 LASPRILLAS, ALBERT REORA
3717 LASQUITE, CHARITY MAE EBONA
3718 LASQUITES, ROBERTO PALO
3719 LASTIMA, ELLEN GRACE ARANQUEZ
3720 LASTRA, TERESA SERATO
3721 LATADE, MARIE KRIS PELIPADA
3722 LATOSA, DIANA ROSE GARCIA
3723 LATRAS, JOHANNES TAGOON
3724 LATUGA, EVER LOÑOSA
3725 LAUDATO, ABIGAIL SUSULIN
3726 LAUREL, OLIVIA MARIE LAZO
3727 LAURENTE, ESMERALDA MADRIAGA
3728 LAUREÑO, DIONI FE BARORO
3729 LAURIO, MA AUREA PASCUAL
3730 LAURON, MARYCHELL OMNERO
3731 LAUSIN, MARIA KATHERINE OYZON
3732 LAUZON, ELMINSIYA SAMSARAJI
3733 LAVIN, JOSEF PERDIDO
3734 LAVISORES, CLEVEN JOY UNDALOK
3735 LAWAS, JOJO ARIAS
3736 LAYAGIN, ABDULRAJAB IBAY
3737 LAYAGUIN, REBECCA ALIEN
3738 LAYANTE, CHRISTIAN SIGUE
3739 LAYLO, JOHN-MHERVI MAGTOTO
3740 LAYNO, GRACE CABALLERO
3741 LAZARO, CARLO REBANAL
3742 LAZARO, CLARISSA ALBERTO
3743 LAZARO, ELAINE SANTIAGO
3744 LAZARO, LORY FRANCE CABAHUG
3745 LAZATIN, ROWENA DURON
3746 LAZO, REINA BAÑAS
3747 LAÑAS, NELSON JOHN FLORES
3748 LAÑOHAN, LLANABELLE ORTEGA
3749 LAÑOJAN, ARMY JANE GARAY
3750 LAÑOJAN, JACKIELOU SOLONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 77 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 LEABRES, JUANITO JR CRUZ
3752 LEAL, MA CORAZON NIDA FERNANDEZ
3753 LEAL, WINSTON BARROGA
3754 LEAÑO, CHERELL LORAÑA
3755 LEAÑO, JEORGINA GALLASINAO
3756 LEAÑO, LENNY SUAY
3757 LECHUGAS, APRIL JOHN SERRANO
3758 LEDESMA, JOJIT ENTRINA
3759 LEDESMA, MARIEL CASUPANG
3760 LEDESMA, ROSELLYN NUESTRO
3761 LEDESMA, SHERLYN FENN GALIDO
3762 LEE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALENCIA
3763 LEE, LEA QUINTO
3764 LEE, MARY LYN ISON
3765 LEE, REY EUGENE GURAY
3766 LEGARA, ALGIN PEARL ALLAWAN
3767 LEGASPI, CHARIZ AGUSTIN
3768 LEGASPI, ROSE MIRA AGUILAR
3769 LEGASPINA, VANEZA YBAÑEZ
3770 LEGION, JESSALYN CALZADO
3771 LELINA, MARICEL MATUNOG
3772 LEMSIC, HANAH JOY BAUTISTA
3773 LENTEJAS, AISA CABRIANA
3774 LEOCADIO, VIVIAN SINLAO
3775 LEOMO, DIANA ALEXANDRA MEJIA
3776 LEONARDO, JULIE MANAYAO
3777 LEONEN, NELSON JR GERALDO
3778 LEONES, MARVIN LAO
3779 LEONIDA, MISCHELLE PASAMANERO
3780 LEONZON, MARILOU BARNACHEA
3781 LEPARDO, JOJO AURE
3782 LEPITEN, DUCHESS MAE VARGA
3783 LEPITEN, SHAIRA JUNE PELINIA
3784 LEQUIN, GRETCHEN TORRES
3785 LERIN, RONALYN SAGUT
3786 LESONDATO, ANN KIRSTY INSOY
3787 LESTAJO, CARLITO JR IGAY
3788 LESTINO, ARNEL MAGDARAOG
3789 LETIGIO, MARIA CATHYRINE BANTAYAO
3790 LEUTERIO, SHERWIN ESPIRITU
3791 LEVANTINO, LOYD MORICO
3792 LEVISTE, JEREMY JAYECTIN
3793 LEYCO, LEONILLE JULIA VASQUEZ
3794 LEYNES, MELVIN ORO
3795 LEYTE, CYRUS ALQUEZA
3796 LEÑIDA, JANINE TONGOHAN
3797 LIABAN, CANDY RIVERA
3798 LIBAN, FREDERICK TAMANI
3799 LIBANTE, RHEA ANN ALBITO
3800 LIBAO, CATHERINE PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 78 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 LIBAO, CLARA JEAN CASTRO
3802 LIBAO, DENISE MARIE DAMASCO
3803 LIBIOGO, JUNALYN DE JOSE
3804 LIBRANDO, DENNIS DEMAFELIX
3805 LIBREA, ARIES LACORTE
3806 LIBRES, ERMIE VALLEJERA
3807 LIBRES, JHON VACAL
3808 LICAYAN, MAYLODY RANIS
3809 LICERA, LOLITA ARROZ
3810 LICUDINE, JOJIT PIELAGO
3811 LICUP, RONALYN BINATA
3812 LIDOT, CORAZON DIMAUNAHAN
3813 LIGON, AILYN ESTEBAN
3814 LIGON, RICHARD MANABAT
3815 LIM, MA CELESTE GALICIA
3816 LIM, MARIA CELESTE NAMOCO
3817 LIM, MARLON CANGAS
3818 LIMEN, AILYN GUADALQUIVER
3819 LIMET, ROCHELLE PEREYRA
3820 LIMIO, ETHEL VILLAR
3821 LIMON, GLAIZA REBANGCOS
3822 LIMOSO, DESON MAGNO
3823 LIN, JESSICA ANN JACA
3824 LINAB, ROXANNE RUGA
3825 LINAGA, CARL VINCENT BUAN
3826 LINAZA, JONATHAN RONQUILLO
3827 LINDA, LEA BERONILLA
3828 LINDO, LEONARDO UAYAN
3829 LINGBANAN, FLORENCE OLANGCAY
3830 LINTAG, MICHAELA GUEVARRA
3831 LINTAO, REXOR GRAGASIN
3832 LIPAWEN, FARAH FAWCETT LUPOS
3833 LIQUE, RETCHEN BALANGBANG
3834 LIQUIDO, SIXTEEN COMON
3835 LIQUIT, JENNELYN DACAL-DACAL
3836 LISBOA, MARYKNOLL BALINGAO
3837 LISO, AIZA MAY UNOS
3838 LISONDRA, MARIGOLD SINAL
3839 LISTANGCO, JAIRA TESORERO
3840 LITO, ALYSSA MARIE LLENA
3841 LITUAÑAS, CARL LOUIE NIETES
3842 LIU, AITOR CLIMACO
3843 LIWANAG, JENNYLYN YUTUC
3844 LIWANAG, LEA PERA
3845 LIWANAG, RON BON JOVI DIZON
3846 LIÑAN, MARISTEL AQUINO
3847 LLAGA, FATIMA AMOR NERI
3848 LLANES, ABNER RIVERA
3849 LLANES, DIANNE PICO
3850 LLANETA, ALVIN BERNALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 79 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 LLANETA, MARY LOU MERCADO
3852 LLANO, JOAN MIRAS
3853 LLANO, SHERYLYN SALAZAR
3854 LLANTO, MARVAN ALICANTE
3855 LLANTO, REAH ENAD
3856 LLARENAS, GENE MAE MAGNO
3857 LLENA, FRAULINE BIE ESTORES
3858 LLENARESAS, GEORGE NEPISON
3859 LLONA, ANNGELYN VELASCO
3860 LLORIN, ANALYN GRAJO
3861 LLUZ, WINSTON GALIT
3862 LOBATON, KATHERINE BAYLE
3863 LOBERIO, GEANETTE JARAMILLA
3864 LOBIANO, ARJOHN MIMAY
3865 LOBO, MARINEL VILLAREAL
3866 LOBREDO, ARLENE TAJAR
3867 LOCQUIAO, LEXIA AMOR RINGAIS
3868 LOCSIN, JONATHAN JR PUDADERA
3869 LODADO, MA JENICA BERMAS
3870 LODOR, FAITH LLANETA
3871 LOGATIMAN, EDDIE DE LEON
3872 LOGRONIO, PINKY SUAZO
3873 LOLONG, ELVIE AGBING
3874 LOLONG, MAY MAPACPAC
3875 LOMAT, PRINCESS JEAN ASIA
3876 LOMBOY, MANILYN BACANI
3877 LOMO, MARIA FE GULLA
3878 LOMONDOT, ALMIRA MACOTE
3879 LONASCO, MEI-MEI PAREDES
3880 LONGAKIT, SHIRLEY BALUSTEROS
3881 LONGARA, GINA PEREZ
3882 LONGASA, JAYAR ESTRERA
3883 LONGYAPON, RODELIA PACIANO
3884 LONTOCO, SARAH JANE PARIENTES
3885 LOPEZ, ARLLEN CABILLAN
3886 LOPEZ, ARMIDA DUNGO
3887 LOPEZ, AROEBELLE PEARL BALANDRA
3888 LOPEZ, CZARINA MARTIN
3889 LOPEZ, EVELYN SUMAYO
3890 LOPEZ, GEMALYN MONTERO
3891 LOPEZ, JEFFREY PALERMO
3892 LOPEZ, JESSICA CRISTOBAL
3893 LOPEZ, JO ANNE BARZAGA
3894 LOPEZ, JOENARD GAVINA
3895 LOPEZ, JONAESSETTE GALAGAR
3896 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY DAVID
3897 LOPEZ, MA HANNA GRACE MELLENDEZ
3898 LOPEZ, MARGERIE ROSETE
3899 LOPEZ, MARK DENNIS COLLADO
3900 LOPEZ, MARK JOSEPH IRIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 80 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 LOPEZ, NOEL MEDRANO
3902 LOPEZ, PATRICK SARMIENTO
3903 LOPEZ, PERLITA BASARTE
3904 LOPEZ, RENE JR MORATALLA
3905 LOPEZ, RICHARD BULATAO
3906 LOPEZ, ROCHELLE GANAN
3907 LOPEZ, RONNEL VILLARTA
3908 LOPEZ, ROSECHEL CAMACHO
3909 LOPEZ, ROSELLE ANGELES
3910 LOPEZ, SHANKAR SANTIAGO
3911 LOPEZ, SHERYL TUGADE
3912 LOPNAO, JACKILYN NAUPO
3913 LOPOS, MARY JANE MAJADILLAS
3914 LOQUELOQUE, EVELYN MANGCAO
3915 LOQUERO, SALVADOR BATICAROS
3916 LOREMIA, MABELLE BRIZUELA
3917 LOREN, EMERSON AQUINO
3918 LOREN, KIM MODEQUILLO
3919 LORENZANA, EVELYN CORDOVA
3920 LORENZO, DEBORAH GALLARDO
3921 LORENZO, EUXENIC LOYD HANGDAAN
3922 LORENZO, JOCELYN CABRERA
3923 LORESCO, JANINE LAMSEN
3924 LORETO, BON RIO ESTACIO
3925 LOREÑO, JOSE LUVEN
3926 LOSEÑADA, LALAINE MAQUIÑANA
3927 LOSNONG, JENNIFER MAYOS
3928 LOTERIA, JAN NADINE CUNANAN
3929 LOTO, ELIZABETH LLANTE
3930 LOVENARIO, ELVIE APARECIO
3931 LOVINO, MARICAR GONDEZ
3932 LOY-ANG, LORDA OHELEN
3933 LOYAO, DANIEL DIONALDO
3934 LOYOLA, AGNES SIGNO
3935 LOYOLA, RENA ROCERO
3936 LOZADA, JANNETTE VALENZUELA
3937 LOZADA, MARY JANE MENSIS
3938 LOZADA, TISHA GAMBOA
3939 LOZADAS, CATALINO JR JABAGAT
3940 LOZANO, JACKIELOU MANSAT
3941 LOZANO, ROCHELLE BONILLA
3942 LOZANO, RODOLFO JR CERUJANO
3943 LUALHATI, EDMUND LABINDAO
3944 LUALHATI, MARIA THERESA SUBIJANO
3945 LUARCA, JAYSON LAMAGNA
3946 LUBAS, CARL NORUEL LAGARTO
3947 LUBATON, JOY LYN RUBRICO
3948 LUBAY, NESTLE VICEDO
3949 LUBGUBAN, REY MALONGO
3950 LUBINDINO, MARIETTA AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 81 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 LUBIS, GLEN POSTILOS
3952 LUCANTE, MERLY CUYASAN
3953 LUCAS, ALDRIN SULAMO
3954 LUCAS, JEVALYN ANDALES
3955 LUCAS-GARCIA, ROCHELLE IRENE SANCHEZ
3956 LUCAÑAS, KAYCEL VILLAFLOR
3957 LUCERNAS, JOVANNE MORALDE
3958 LUCERO, ANNE FRANCIS REMULTA
3959 LUCERO, JENNIFER VINOYA
3960 LUCERO, LANI ABELLANA
3961 LUCIDO, CATHERINE PADEROGO
3962 LUCIDO, MARICRIS ALMARIO
3963 LUCINE, JESSEL ROSE SERVILLON
3964 LUCZON, ADA MAY CONSENCINO
3965 LUENGAS, MARIO JR DAG-OMAN
3966 LUGA, VICTORIA BATALLA
3967 LUGTU, MICHAEL BIROG
3968 LUISA, MARIA ROXANNE GABRIEL
3969 LUISEN, MARY ANN MADIJANON
3970 LUKBAN, MA IMELDA MATILDE SURIA
3971 LUKBAN, MARIANNE NANSON
3972 LUMABAO, BONG BORERO
3973 LUMAGAN, JOMAR YU
3974 LUMALANG, MARK DEAN GIL EVANGELISTA
3975 LUMANAO, KATHERINE GALARION
3976 LUMANDAS, KATHLEEN BAUTISTA
3977 LUMANDO, JANETTE FAMISARAN
3978 LUMANGCAS, JANICE BACOR
3979 LUMANGLAS, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
3980 LUMANTA, EVA SARUCAM
3981 LUMAYNO, IRENE GULLON
3982 LUMBERA, MA FE PANALIGAN
3983 LUMBRE, CATHERINE BETITO
3984 LUMINIS, JASMIN DUMALI
3985 LUMINOQUE, VINCENT ARCILLAS
3986 LUMITAP, CHERADEE BALLESTEROS
3987 LUNA, ALPHASHALOM GEBAÑA
3988 LUNA, IVY BERCASIO
3989 LUNA, JAYSON MALILOM
3990 LUNA, PIA FRITZIE PEREZ
3991 LUNAG, CLAIRE MARIE DUMANGENG
3992 LUNIZA, JAYSON CANDADO
3993 LUNTAD, MARTY COLOSO
3994 LUNTIAN, NIKKI JOCSON
3995 LURA, MARILOU CAALIM
3996 LUYONG, MARY IRISH GOMEZ
3997 LUZADAS, JOSEPH AUGUSTUS MANUEL
3998 LUZANO, ROMY JR ABANA
3999 LUZGAPA, JUDY PINO
4000 LUZONG, MAY ANN BRUZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 82 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 MA, LEE ANDREW BENDIAN
4002 MAAGAD, CARMEN JOY CALINGIN
4003 MAAMO, HAZEL GANIBO
4004 MAANO, MICHELLE CELECIOS
4005 MAAT, DIOSCORO KABINGUE
4006 MABALE, PRECY DEIPARINE
4007 MABANTA, RODITHA CARREON
4008 MABAYAO, MYREENE PANDAC
4009 MABINGNAY, WILSON MAGLASANG
4010 MABINI, JACINTO VIDAD
4011 MABOOT, MABELLE BANO
4012 MABUTE, WENABETH MACABENTA
4013 MABUYO, BEVERLEY MUTIA
4014 MACAALAY, NOMER FERNANDEZ
4015 MACABAGO, RASHLEA PENDATUN
4016 MACABURAS, ARMIE CASTILLO
4017 MACACHOR, MARIE HAZEL DEOCARES
4018 MACADANGDANG, MA BERNADETH LEPARTO
4019 MACAILAN, CHARMAINE HERRERA
4020 MACALABO, AMALIA ZATA
4021 MACALABO, NORKISA NORODEN
4022 MACALALAD, ROCHEL ANGELIE CATUD
4023 MACALANG, RETCHIE SUMANDE
4024 MACALINAO, MAE ANN MENDOZA
4025 MACALINTAL, HAZEL SANCHEZ
4026 MACALISANG, CYRIL AGAN
4027 MACALUA, MARGIE NAVARRA
4028 MACANANG, ANTHONY REMOLONA
4029 MACANIN, CHERYL PILONGO
4030 MACAPAGAL, JADE ANNE CARASUS
4031 MACAPAGAL, ROMAINE FEAM AMURAO
4032 MACAPAÑAS, KATHERINE ESTONILO
4033 MACAPIA, HYDIE MAGARU
4034 MACAPINIG, JAYMELIN MALIGTAS
4035 MACAPULAY, HEIDIE PATARAY
4036 MACARAMBON, RAIZA SEBALLOS
4037 MACARANAS, BERNARDO III DELA ROSA
4038 MACARIOLA, JOHOANA MAMAY
4039 MACARUBBO, ROMMEL BABARAN
4040 MACASAQUIT, ANILYN CASTAÑEDA
4041 MACASARTE, ANNABEL BAYAGOSA
4042 MACASINAG, MACHAEL GABRENTINA
4043 MACATANGAY, AIZA APOSTOL
4044 MACATANGAY, DALIA TADUYO
4045 MACATANGAY, MYLENE MARANAN
4046 MACATOL, JEFFREY MAGBANUA
4047 MACATONG, JONATHAN OBANDO
4048 MACAWILE, ALBINO BELLO
4049 MACAYAYONG, EDUARDO SABELLANO
4050 MACHICA, SHERLYN CABANACAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 83 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 MACION, LIBERTY SATURINAS
4052 MACOPIA, MARISSA CORPUZ
4053 MACOTO, MARVIN LAYNA
4054 MACUD, NADIA DARIMBANG
4055 MACUHA, MARIA SHERYL RASAL
4056 MACUMAO, ANIROSE TUBIO
4057 MADALI, BAIWATA LAUBAN
4058 MADAYAG, SHERWIN KENNETH TERRADO
4059 MADELO, CRISTINE PERDIZO
4060 MADES, ANDREA SORONGON
4061 MADILO, MYRA BENEDICTO
4062 MADRID, ARCELIE AGUINALDO
4063 MADRID, DELAILA GOROSPE
4064 MADRID, MARICEL ASUNCION
4065 MADRIDEJO, GENIZA SOSOBAN
4066 MADRIDEJOS, CRISTINE YAYA
4067 MADRIGAL, AIZA JAMILLA
4068 MADRILEJOS, ANNA VICTORIA MARANAN
4069 MADRONERO, ROQUE LLAMERA
4070 MAGABILIN, KNIKA ROS LACABA
4071 MAGADA, GINA CAHILIG
4072 MAGALE, MAYSHELL CUIZON
4073 MAGALLANES, CANNY
4074 MAGALLANES, MA THERESA GALFO
4075 MAGALONA, HARRY BALDESTOY
4076 MAGALONG, JOANNE WAGAN
4077 MAGALZO, RICHARD BORROMEO
4078 MAGANA, PHILIP RODELIO CERENO
4079 MAGANDIA, NORAYAH CALI
4080 MAGAS, RONALYN DE VEGA
4081 MAGAT, CHRISTINE LIM
4082 MAGAT, LAVERNNE VILLANUEVA
4083 MAGAWAY, WILBETH MAY COLLANTES
4084 MAGAYON, ARLENE CAYANDONG
4085 MAGBANLAG, RENATO CUACHIN
4086 MAGBANUA, DESSERIE UNTING
4087 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE TIMANA
4088 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE ANN ENVIDIADO
4089 MAGCALAS, ABIGAIL CANLAS
4090 MAGCALAYO, MARLA BELGA
4091 MAGCAMIT, MA KATRINA SANDRA ABAS
4092 MAGCANAM, WENDY ROSE ORENDAIN
4093 MAGDALUYO, NORIEL MOPIA
4094 MAGDAONG, CASELYN BACSA
4095 MAGDAONG, MARICEL ADILLE
4096 MAGDARAOG, GRACE MASAGCA
4097 MAGDARAOG, REZA CABACANG
4098 MAGDAY, BRENDA BERNESE
4099 MAGDUA, AGNES BERSALES
4100 MAGHANOY, CHARLOTTE JEAN JUNTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 84 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 MAGHANOY, NIEL QUEJOY
4102 MAGHIRANG, JENSEN MALVEDA
4103 MAGISTRADO, MICHAEL BARBERAN
4104 MAGLACAS, ERIC MONCADA
4105 MAGLINTE, ELLEN GRACE VALERIANO
4106 MAGNASE, DEMCYN ROMBAWA
4107 MAGNO, SOPHIE GRACE DELARIMAN
4108 MAGPANTAY, FRANCISCO JR FILLON
4109 MAGPANTAY, JOSEPH DACARA
4110 MAGPANTAY, REMILY TAPERO
4111 MAGPATOC, PHILIP JAMES ESLAWAN
4112 MAGRACIA, CRISTINE DELA CRUZ
4113 MAGRACIA, JOEY-REY DELA CRUZ
4114 MAGRACIA, NOEL LIM
4115 MAGRELOS, JOAN HERRERA
4116 MAGSANIDE, CHRISTINE JOY MADALIPAY
4117 MAGSAYO, MARICIL SUMILE
4118 MAGSIPOC, LADY LOVE FLORES
4119 MAGTANGOB, MAICHEL BO
4120 MAGTIBAY, IVY MAE ALCANTARA
4121 MAGTIBAY, JEFFREY DELPOSO
4122 MAGTIBAY, ROCHELLE UMILA
4123 MAGTO, GRAZELLE DE VEYRA
4124 MAGTOTO, DEMYLYN CLEMENTE
4125 MAGTULES, ELVI TREJEROS
4126 MAGTURO, SHIERLY VILLAREN
4127 MAGUANA, JELIE SALIP
4128 MAGYANO, FAITH BUMOHYA
4129 MAHAMIS, CHARMAIGNE MARIE CUYA
4130 MAHANLUD, LEO JARDELIZA
4131 MAHINAY, BRHIAN BELBESTRE
4132 MAHINAY, MAUREEN GRACE NOFIES
4133 MAHINAY, RUDY JR BONILLA
4134 MAHINAY, SEGUNDINO JR SUAR
4135 MAHUSAY, MARVE VILLAFLOR
4136 MAIDIN, CYRIL SASAPAN
4137 MAINIT, LOVELY CASTRO
4138 MAIQUE, PEARL JOY MORA
4139 MAJAD, BADRUN SAWADJAAN
4140 MAJERANO, JOHN PATRICK BARQUILLA
4141 MAKADAG, ALIMUDIN KULI
4142 MAKALINGKANG, YASHMEN GAYANANDANG
4143 MAKIG-ANGAY, RICHELL SUMALPONG
4144 MAKILIG, BENALIE ENCARNACION
4145 MAKINANO, FRANCES GRACE VARIAS
4146 MALABAGUIO, REXIE MALVAS
4147 MALABANAN, ROSALIE SAN PEDRO
4148 MALABUNGA, ANTHONY LAUSTRISTICA
4149 MALACA, RONALDO DEQUEÑA
4150 MALAKI, AUBREY GRENGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 85 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 MALALUAN, CLAIRE CUMPIO
4152 MALAMION, CHONA DELA CRUZ
4153 MALANA, JASMIN PANILAGAO
4154 MALANA, JOANNA JOY PEROLINO
4155 MALANO, CYNDIE ROSE PIO
4156 MALANOG, SHIELLA DEGUNIO
4157 MALAPANDAN, CATHERINE BETEZ
4158 MALAPITAN, MARGARETTE SALAZAR
4159 MALATE, JOBERT LUGA
4160 MALAYAT, BIGTI DUCOY
4161 MALAYO, RITCHIE CALIXTRO
4162 MALAZARTE, ANEROSE PADRONES
4163 MALAZARTE, MARILOU HOMILA
4164 MALAZARTE, NORINYL ALTERADO
4165 MALAZZAB, BABELYN TALOZA
4166 MALDO, MADONA NOVENCIDO
4167 MALDONADO, ARMAINE AMOR MONTERDE
4168 MALFARTA, SHANE ROSE ARDALES
4169 MALICDEM, ANGELINE CASTILLO
4170 MALICDEM, ERIKA MAY BUENAVENTURA
4171 MALIDOM, ANGELA UTANG
4172 MALILING, DONNA BARBARONA
4173 MALINAO, RAZELINA GALLOBE
4174 MALIWAT, JANNEZ LAZATIN
4175 MALIWAT, VANESSA JANE MALONZO
4176 MALLANAO, GLENDA AGUIL
4177 MALLARI, ARGEL DE LEON
4178 MALLARI, ARIANE DAVID
4179 MALLARI, ERNI MAE PAMINTUAN
4180 MALLARI, JEFFREY BAUTISTA
4181 MALLARI, JUDY LYN SANTOS
4182 MALLARI, RHINE SOLOVEN SANTOS
4183 MALLO, HAZEL TANAMAN
4184 MALOLOY-ON, JAKE MENDEZ
4185 MALONZO, ALDWIN VERGARA
4186 MALUGAO, DAYSDY DELA CRUZ
4187 MALVIZO, MARY ROSE TACLINDO
4188 MAMA, GLAIZA DELOS ANGELES
4189 MAMADRA, AKMAD LAO
4190 MAMAKO, ARMAIDA DAUD
4191 MAMALA, MARLON RIGONAN
4192 MAMALUBA, USOP TALIB
4193 MAMANGUN, ALYSSA MARIE MANIAGO
4194 MAMARIL, RECHELLE BEGENIO
4195 MAMARIL, RUSSEL PATUNGAN
4196 MAMARIL, YANNI ANGELICA GUZMAN
4197 MAMBIAR, MANSUETA PANED
4198 MAMONGCAL, CAIRONESA DOMAUB
4199 MAMPO, MARJORIE STANZI ATIENZA
4200 MAMUAD, JACQUELYN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 86 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 MANA-A, CHRISTINE OLOWAN
4202 MANAAY, CLARITO SIMO
4203 MANABAT, ARLENE MANIQUIZ
4204 MANABAT, JERUSALEM NAVISA
4205 MANABILANG, YATSMIRAH LONDO
4206 MANAGBANAG, MARGIE ABUELO
4207 MANAGUELOD, JAYSON DACQUIL
4208 MANAHAN, JOCELYN JAURIQUE
4209 MANAHAN, KAREN JAE CRUZADO
4210 MANAHAN, ROLANDO GOODEN
4211 MANALANG, ANGELIQUE NAVARRO
4212 MANALANG, MARY JANE CABRERA
4213 MANALIGOD, ANALYN JUAN
4214 MANALLO, CHARMAINE GERSALIA
4215 MANALO, GENELYN SANTOS
4216 MANALO, MARLON LOUIE TAY
4217 MANALO, PAUL JOHN VILLON
4218 MANALWAP, CEASAR GUP-AY
4219 MANANDEG, DAVE ARJIE DELA CRUZ
4220 MANANGAN, GINAFHER BOGAOAN
4221 MANANGAN, MARVIN DE JESUS
4222 MANANGKIL, NOVELYN DACANAY
4223 MANANGO, MARICAR BATUCAN
4224 MANANQUIL, JEPPE SARSA
4225 MANANSALA, JESSERY QUEÑANO
4226 MANANSALA, MADELINE COSTALES
4227 MANANSALA, MARICEL GRAVADOR
4228 MANAOAT, MARYGIL TOMAS
4229 MANAOIS, MIKUHRA ARZADON
4230 MANAYON, JOVIE HIMPEROSO
4231 MANBIOTAN, GAMEBAL LARASE
4232 MANCAO, DOROTHY BACALSO
4233 MANCAO, JOAN TORNE
4234 MANCERA, ARMAND LAMOSAO
4235 MANCERA, RACHEL ANN SORIANO
4236 MANCILLA, FRANCIS GARCIA
4237 MANDAGWAY, RONA CORDOVA
4238 MANDAIN, RHU-INA SUSUKAN
4239 MANDALIHAN, MARICHIE CALATON
4240 MANDANAS, KRYSTINE JOY AGUZAR
4241 MANDAPAT, ALVIN MAS
4242 MANDAPAT, ROZANNE DE CASTRO
4243 MANDATE, MA JULIFIN PENUELA
4244 MANGANIP, PRISZALIA MALWAGAY
4245 MANGANTULAO, ROSE ANNE BULAN
4246 MANGAOANG, CLARIE JANE FERNANDEZ
4247 MANGAOANG, MARIBEL FRIGILLANA
4248 MANGAYABAS, RIZZA LOTLOT ABONITA
4249 MANGCOT, MALAINA MAROT
4250 MANGINDRA, ASAIMA ALAMANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 87 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 MANGINO, JENNYVIVE CASIDSID
4252 MANGOMA, DIANA PASARABA
4253 MANGONDATO, MICHAEL OLIA
4254 MANGUBAT, ELMER JUDILLA
4255 MANGUBAT, EMON UNGUI
4256 MANGUBAT, ERICSON CLEMENTE
4257 MANGUBAT, NIDA SEVILLE
4258 MANGUBAT, REY MART CARUBIO
4259 MANGUILIN, MARY GRACE PAGUIRIGAN
4260 MANGUNE, MAAN THERESE VIUYA
4261 MANIAOL, ROMINA SERAFICO
4262 MANIBALE, NANETTE LABAPIS
4263 MANIBOG, DARWIN PASCACIO
4264 MANICANE, JANICE REBATO
4265 MANIGBAS, MARY ANN MONTEALTO
4266 MANILA, CESARIO JR SINOY
4267 MANILA, CHESSA RHIA LOU ROJO
4268 MANINANG, JOYCE EVANGELISTA
4269 MANING, MARIFE SEBIAL
4270 MANINGAS, ELOISA CAPIRAL
4271 MANINGAS, ERIC JUSTINIANO
4272 MANINGO, GENEZARETH CABALLERO
4273 MANIPAK, RAHIM GANI
4274 MANIPON, JOANNIE MEDALLA
4275 MANLANGIT, GLADYS ANZANO
4276 MANLANGIT, MELODY BEN
4277 MANLANGIT, RHEALIZA TERNIDA
4278 MANLAPAZ, ADEN LOUIE ARCILLA
4279 MANLICLIC, EDITHA SABIO
4280 MANLIGUEZ, ANAFLOR MABUTE
4281 MANLONGAT, ANGELICA LANSANGAN
4282 MANLUPIG, RONALD GUADALQUIVER
4283 MANLUTAC, KRISTELLE SADSAD
4284 MANOGA, NURLAILAH ALONTO
4285 MANOMBOK, MERIEN CHICOTE
4286 MANOS, CHARLS RYDE SONIEL
4287 MANOY, RUBY MARINETH FORTU
4288 MANREAL, LESTER BONUTAN
4289 MANRIQUE, EDNA HERNANDEZ
4290 MANRIQUEZ, JI-AN LARIOSA
4291 MANTALABA, MARIA TERESA SAROCAM
4292 MANTARING, ANA LIZA SELDA
4293 MANTICAYAN, MASTURA SALAMPONG
4294 MANTILLA, MELCHOR JR DULGUIME
4295 MANTUA, HERLITA RAMOS
4296 MANUBAG, JENISSA MANTOS
4297 MANUEL, ALVIN RELLON
4298 MANUEL, ARLENE MARTIN
4299 MANUEL, AVEGAIL SALIENTE
4300 MANUEL, DAISY CALAMAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 88 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 MANUEL, JOHN MAURO QUENAN
4302 MANUEL, MANUEL ABINION
4303 MANUELO, VANGIE PAAY
4304 MANUMBA, CHARLES TAGO
4305 MANUZON, JEFFSEY PANER
4306 MANZANARES, HANNALYN GOMEZ
4307 MANZANILLA, ROXANNE SEGUIN
4308 MANZANILLO, ANELYN LORILLA
4309 MANZANILLO, EMERSON LORILLA
4310 MANZANILLO, JAMIE CASANOVA
4311 MANZANO, ARRIANNE AIVOREE TANGONAN
4312 MANZANO, CHERRY LUZ JALLORINA
4313 MANZANO, FRENCES SUMAYAN
4314 MANZANO, LIEZL ARELLANO
4315 MANZANO, RONALYN BARDAGO
4316 MANZO, LESTER MARK PESCASIO
4317 MAPA, MEL JANINE BASSIG
4318 MAPACPAC, ANNE LAUREN MALAPAD
4319 MAPANO, MARINA CALUNIA
4320 MAPESOS, DIONESIO JR CADISIM
4321 MAPILIS, JAY-AR AQUINO
4322 MAPISA, FLEVIE GRACE VILLAFUERTE
4323 MAQUILING, FLORA TUBALLA
4324 MAQUISO, EIEZEL BONOTAN
4325 MARA, KARL ARTHUR SELGAS
4326 MARAJAN, KARSUM HASSAN
4327 MARAMAG, ROBERT ADRIAN PAGUIRIGAN
4328 MARAMARA, ROSALIE MAG-ASO
4329 MARANAN, LOIDA TAMBONGCO
4330 MARASE, MA VICTORIA ELIZABETH GUSI
4331 MARASIGAN, MA EVA DELA CRUZ
4332 MARASIGAN, MARVIN LOPEZ
4333 MARATA, WILMA LEGASPI
4334 MARATAS, MARIE ANN RATILLA
4335 MARAVILLA, DEXON DELOS SANTOS
4336 MARAVILLA, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
4337 MARAYA, JANICE KATHRYN NABOYA
4338 MARCAIDA, FELIX JR DE LA CRUZ
4339 MARCAIDA, REA MERCADERO
4340 MARCELINO, ANGELINE BOLIDO
4341 MARCELLA, MICHELLE ALEJANDRO
4342 MARCELO, ABNER BALAODAN
4343 MARCELO, MARY GRACE LEPALAM
4344 MARCIAL, EDELINE DAPITON
4345 MARCILLO, RONNDEY CAROLLO
4346 MARCON, IMMANUELLE NAVARRO
4347 MARCOS, CRIZALDO RAMOS
4348 MARFIL, HARRIET NORBE
4349 MARFIL, MARIA VERBA ZULUETA
4350 MARGALLO, JOIADA LYN MALAGUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 89 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 MARGALLO, ROCHELLE PERIDO
4352 MARGATINEZ, ELLEN JOY FRANCISCO
4353 MARIANO, DIANA JOAQUIN
4354 MARIANO, JOY LYN LUY
4355 MARIGMEN, SOCRATES DEL ROSARIO
4356 MARIGONDON, GRACE MARUNDAN
4357 MARIKIT, ELAIAH CUBEROS
4358 MARIÑAS, JESSICA SUA
4359 MARIÑAS, MIRYL BALINTONG
4360 MARIÑO, MADELIN MURILLO
4361 MARQUEZ, ALFREDO JR QUEROZ
4362 MARQUEZ, ANABELLE DEL MUNDO
4363 MARQUEZ, DONATO DAGUIO
4364 MARQUEZ, JONALYN TOGMEY
4365 MARQUEZ, KATHERINE CASINGCASING
4366 MARQUEZ, KATHERINE JAVIER
4367 MARQUEZ, MARK JOHN ALAYON
4368 MARQUEZ, NAR GRACE REVILLA
4369 MARQUEZ, RAUL FERRER
4370 MARQUINEZ, ANA LIZA VILLAR
4371 MARSAMOLO, AIDA AÑON
4372 MARTIN, ANNALYN MUNGCAL
4373 MARTIN, DOMINADOR PILAY
4374 MARTIN, MARY GRACE RINGOR
4375 MARTIN, MAYBELL SANCHEZ
4376 MARTIN, MILDRED UY
4377 MARTIN, ROSAMARIE AGORDE
4378 MARTINEZ, AILENE HILARIO
4379 MARTINEZ, CLARISSA MAE CUSTODIO
4380 MARTINEZ, CYRIL SOCITO
4381 MARTINEZ, DECELLEN ANGELES
4382 MARTINEZ, EDWARD ALLAN LEGASPI
4383 MARTINEZ, JENELYN DE GUZMAN
4384 MARTINEZ, MARIA ANDREA METUCUA
4385 MARTINEZ, MARY ANN RAMOS
4386 MARTINEZ, VIRGILYN REYES
4387 MARTUS, EMMAN LOSITAÑO
4388 MARUHOM, SNIHAYA SALEM
4389 MARZO, JENNIFER ALINDAYO
4390 MASA, ARISTOTLE ED ARICO
4391 MASALTA, JULIE ROSE ANDANTE
4392 MASALTA, RUEL CATAYAS
4393 MASANDANG, RODOLFO EMMANUEL JR TEE
4394 MASANGCAY, ALVIN ANTARAN
4395 MASANGCAY, CATHERINE ALFONSO
4396 MASANGKAY, MARK ZOEL JESUITAS
4397 MASANGKAY, VENANCIO JR TAMARES
4398 MASBATE, WINFRED PODOLIG
4399 MASCARIÑAS, PAMELA TIMONERA
4400 MASCARIÑAS, WORDS WERO NIAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 90 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 MASCUAL, GEMENIANO JR MARTEL
4402 MASCULINO, VIOLETA JULIANES
4403 MASDO, JOHANNA ARNESTO
4404 MASE, ANNABELLA GUARINO
4405 MASIRAG, ROCHELLE BACCAY
4406 MASSEY, DOLLY CUALCUERA
4407 MASUBAY, JOSHUA NIÑO REALINO
4408 MATABA, JHONNA FLORA FE NICERIO
4409 MATABUENA, NENETH MAMARA
4410 MATALA, CHRISTINE JOY LAGAYA
4411 MATALINO, VANESSA LUCASAN
4412 MATALOTE, LEAH MAYORES
4413 MATE, CHERRY CAINDOY
4414 MATEO, FRANCIS PACIA
4415 MATEO, GEMMA GERVACIO
4416 MATEO, LINO MALLORCA
4417 MATIAS, JOAN LAURINE NUÑEZ
4418 MATIAS, MYRNA ABUAN
4419 MATIMTIM, CRISTINA BLACER
4420 MATINING, RYAN ABALOS
4421 MATIRA, MERCEDITA ANDAY
4422 MATRE, ANDREW OSMILLO
4423 MATUDIO, PHILLIP MERCADO
4424 MATULAC, ROSELYN MARTINEZ
4425 MATULAC, STERLEE MASACOTE
4426 MATURAN, NELSON BITOS
4427 MATUSOC, JEFFREY AÑAIN
4428 MATUZ, ESTRALITA PAGULAYAN
4429 MAULA, GENOR SEMBRERO
4430 MAUNTE, JAMAEL BANTASAN
4431 MAURO, EVANGELINE FAJALLA
4432 MAUYAG, AL HOZNEE PADATE
4433 MAUYAO, ANABELLE EDSA SERRANO
4434 MAYA, CHRISTINE GRACE TANI
4435 MAYAO, JED OSTING
4436 MAYGAY, LEAH MAE MARAVILLOSO
4437 MAYO, ALELIE DELA CRUZ
4438 MAYOS, JOHANNA RIZZA LUIS
4439 MAZON, MICHELLE ANANAYO
4440 MAÑACAP, RUBY DELA CALZADA
4441 MAÑAGO, ZENITH MARANTAL
4442 MAÑALAC, DIANNE KARL GALANG
4443 MECLAT, ROBERTO GANDIA
4444 MEDALLA, ROLAND ANGUSTIA
4445 MEDENILLA, MARK ANTHONY DEL ROSARIO
4446 MEDENILLA, MARY CRIS REGODON
4447 MEDES, MA LEENELL LUZ
4448 MEDEZ, HIJAH SHEENA DAHIROC
4449 MEDEZ, JASPER EMPERADO
4450 MEDINA, JOBELLE VILLASEÑOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 91 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 MEDINA, RENEBETH HALIMAO
4452 MEDIODIA, RAFAEL II RODRIGO
4453 MEDRANA, JOVEL MENDOZA
4454 MEDRANO, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
4455 MEJARES, MICHELLE GARCIA
4456 MEJIA, JOANNE ARENIABO
4457 MEJIA, MARKSON BOSQUILLOS
4458 MEJIA, RACHEL ANN MAGSILANG
4459 MELAD, ARIEL FERNANDEZ
4460 MELAD, FLORDELIZA MELAD
4461 MELCHOR, JANINE MANUEL
4462 MELCHOR, ROMEL DELA PENA
4463 MELGAR, JUVELYN FUECONCILLO
4464 MELLENO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA
4465 MELLONA, MARIETEL EGUIA
4466 MELO, MARIA ANGELA CASTAÑEDA
4467 MEMIS, MARCO CAPARAS
4468 MEMORIADO, CHRISTOPHER MAGUIGAD
4469 MENDEZ, EMMANUEL JR ROSALES
4470 MENDEZ, JOAN RODAVIA
4471 MENDI, JESAMINE MINA
4472 MENDIJAR, MARLA PERU
4473 MENDOZA, AIFER DAMAYAN
4474 MENDOZA, ALONA BIANCA ABANGAN
4475 MENDOZA, ARABELLE PLAMENCO
4476 MENDOZA, ARMALYN BORRAS
4477 MENDOZA, BERNADINE BINAY-AN
4478 MENDOZA, BERNIELYN JAZARENO
4479 MENDOZA, CAREN BENCITO
4480 MENDOZA, CHARISSE MOLE
4481 MENDOZA, ELINO III IGNACIO
4482 MENDOZA, GINA PAMINTUAN
4483 MENDOZA, GRISELDA REYES
4484 MENDOZA, JENNIFER AMORTIZADO
4485 MENDOZA, JERMIE ROXAS
4486 MENDOZA, JOSE RUEL ROSELLO
4487 MENDOZA, LESTER DE GUZMAN
4488 MENDOZA, LIANNE KATE SAN JOSE
4489 MENDOZA, LORCHAEL ESPIRITU
4490 MENDOZA, MARIFE BACAY
4491 MENDOZA, MARINELLE MAE ROCA
4492 MENDOZA, MARY ANN DIOQUINO
4493 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE NABOR
4494 MENDOZA, MARY JUNIÑA ANGELES
4495 MENDOZA, NELLY BUENAVENTURA
4496 MENDOZA, NELOMY ROBREGADO
4497 MENDOZA, REVA SYDNEY BABAO
4498 MENDOZA, RUVY ANN DE LEON
4499 MENDOZA, URSULA YADNO
4500 MENDOZA, ZALDY JR ROMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 92 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 MENENDEZ, EURADEL BUGAYONG
4502 MENES, RACHEL MISLANG
4503 MENESES, LUDITH LIM
4504 MENGULLO, SIMON DAPROZA
4505 MERALLOSA, JENNIFER ANN MILLENA
4506 MERANO, GLAIZA LORRAINE FALLARIA
4507 MERANO, JOYCE ANN PASIA
4508 MERCADO, EL CUETO
4509 MERCADO, EVANGELINE ABUEG
4510 MERCADO, JEAN MARIE PAJANUSTAN
4511 MERCADO, JENNY TORRES
4512 MERCADO, JERELYN NEPALAR
4513 MERCADO, JOCELYN ROSE MAYUGA
4514 MERCADO, MARCO ORIÑO
4515 MERCADO, MYLENE ROSE SARAZA
4516 MERCENE, LEANA GAIL GUEVARRA
4517 MERCURIO, MA CONCHITA ARTIEDA
4518 MERIDA, NANETH PAREDES
4519 MERLIN, JORELYN GABRIEL
4520 MERTOLA, TERENCE DE LA CRUZ
4521 MESANA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BACLAYON
4522 MESIANO, EDON MARCHA
4523 MESIAS, NILO DURAN
4524 MESINA, MICHELLE AQUINO
4525 MESTERIO, ANALIZA BARGAMENTO
4526 METANTE, LANI EALSE GULFAN
4527 METERIO, FRITZIE ALLA
4528 METRAN, APRIL ELAINE BONDAD
4529 MIA, ANGEL CHRIS GUIANG
4530 MIAGA, EMMA SALANAP
4531 MICLAT, ALFONSO JR ROMERO
4532 MICULOB, RICHEL BONGCAC
4533 MIGUEL, ANNIE GONZALES
4534 MIGUEL, EMALYN MUNCAL
4535 MIGUEL, REGGIE ATIENZA
4536 MIGUEL, ROSANA OBERO
4537 MIJARES, ALONA SALCEDO
4538 MIJARES, ANGELO DE LUNA
4539 MIJARES, MARYBELL UNAY
4540 MILAN, DEBORAH NANGLEGAN
4541 MILLANES, AGNES ESPERON
4542 MILLANO, ENER DEL CASTILLO
4543 MILLENDEZ, WENDY GRACE RESTAURO
4544 MILLENDREZ, GERALDINE ABCEDE
4545 MINDATU, MOHAMAD KARINDA
4546 MINDO, GIESSELLE LAURA FELIPE
4547 MINERALES, NONITA BETONIO
4548 MINERVA, RONA MEDIAVILLA
4549 MINGI, ALMI CAUNCA
4550 MINGUITO, HOMER JR AGULLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 93 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 MINTO, ADRELINE NOLASCO
4552 MIRABEL, ABIGAIL IBATUAN
4553 MIRAFLOR, CHICO MARIMAT
4554 MIRAFLOR, JENNIFER PATRIARCA
4555 MIRAFLOR, JOHANAFLOR PATRIARCA
4556 MIRAFLOR, MARITESS VALEROSO
4557 MIRAFUENTES, VAL LOMINARIO
4558 MIRAMBEL, CATHERINE PERDINIA
4559 MIRANDA, CHERRY ANGYODA
4560 MIRANDA, CHRISTINE MARIE POG-OC
4561 MIRANDA, DEOVANICA ELLAINE ROCETA
4562 MIRANDA, MARYAN BECHAYDA
4563 MIRANDA, ROSE ANN ORTIZ
4564 MIRANDO, MARY CRIS ENCISO
4565 MIRAPLES, MARY ANNE ARGUELLES
4566 MIRASOL, LUCILA JUELE
4567 MISA, ANTONIO JR DEL CARMEN
4568 MISLANG, JONALIE OMAR
4569 MISO, MELANIE JOY CALIPAY
4570 MOCOY, GILBERTO GOMEZ
4571 MODESTO, MELINDA MERAÑA
4572 MOFADA, ANALIZA BRONCANO
4573 MOGOL, NEIL GALINDO
4574 MOISES, LAARNI JANE GUEVARRA
4575 MOJICA, ALICE DAWN NORCIO
4576 MOJICA, CRISPINA ROSETE
4577 MOJICA, MARK CAHUCOM
4578 MOLAS, ANA JAYCEL BOLOTAOLO
4579 MOLAVE, ALEJANDRO JR ESTOY
4580 MOLDEZ, AUREA MANALO
4581 MOLINA, LEA ANN PAULE
4582 MOLINES, HONEY GRACE PELAGIO
4583 MOLINTAS, KHAREN LAILANI PACADA
4584 MOLIT, JOE MARVIN SARNO
4585 MOLLEJON, JENNY DIAZ
4586 MOLO, ANGELA CABAL
4587 MOLO, ROSALIE DOMINGO
4588 MOMBAY, PAULINE ANNE TUMINEZ
4589 MOMO, NOREEN BATILLER
4590 MONAJAN, MARY JOY LACORTE
4591 MONAKIL, ANNA LIZA DEL ROSARIO
4592 MONAL, FAISAL BUWAYA
4593 MONARES, HANNAH TALOTALO
4594 MONARES, MARICEL TRAQUEÑA
4595 MONDEJAR, WILMA ORDOÑEZ
4596 MONDIGO, BEAULAH ROSE GUIL-AN
4597 MONDRAGON, RINA REMO
4598 MONEDA, RHODABELLE SABUGA
4599 MONFERO, MARILYN DEMAFELIS
4600 MONGAS, CENDIRELLA JOVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 94 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 MONILAR, ZENAS MARABILES
4602 MONLOY, GINALYN DE CHAVEZ
4603 MONSERATE, JOY VILLEGAS
4604 MONSOD, ARVIN MAGTANG
4605 MONTA, RICHARD ACOSTA
4606 MONTALBAN, LYARD JAN TRISTEZA
4607 MONTALBO, DOLLY KRISTEL PABINGUIT
4608 MONTALES, JAQUELYN GADIN
4609 MONTALES, MARICRIS YAMSUAN
4610 MONTANO, ROMEO ELUMER
4611 MONTAS, JOMA RAY BLANCAFLOR
4612 MONTAÑO, JEANILYN DULUGUIN
4613 MONTAÑO, MICHELLE DIAMADA
4614 MONTAÑO, ROGEN LISONDRA
4615 MONTEADORA, ERLEA JOY BALLESTEROS
4616 MONTEBON, JENELYN SANCHEZ
4617 MONTEBON, LEO CARLO MAULA
4618 MONTECILLO, MARIA CARMELI FERNANDO
4619 MONTEIRO, ELHAM VIRAY
4620 MONTENEGRO, LILIAN GACANG
4621 MONTERAS, DOMINADOR TROCIO
4622 MONTERAS, JENNYVER BARLISO
4623 MONTERO, ARIELLE JEZZETTE MANCILLA
4624 MONTERO, GERALD MENDEGORIN
4625 MONTERO, GRETCHEN BELANDRES
4626 MONTERO, JANINE SABEJON
4627 MONTERO, JESSEL ANTIPUESTO
4628 MONTERO, LEILA MENDOZA
4629 MONTERO, VANISSA GALONO
4630 MONTEROLA, GERALDINE GAHUSTA
4631 MONTES, NESIEL DITALO
4632 MONTESA, JOSEPHINE YUMOL
4633 MONTEVERDE, KARESS
4634 MONTIANO, MARIA BABY JANE LUPIG
4635 MONTILA, ASLANI CABUGATAN
4636 MONTILLA, MA ROXEDESSA GRACE URDANETA
4637 MONTON, MARISTELA BABANO
4638 MONTOYA, JOSEPH LEDDA
4639 MONZON, LEO CARLO VERDAN
4640 MONZON, NEMIA SUGATAN
4641 MORA, DARLENE GULLA
4642 MORA, MARIFE LOYOLA
4643 MORADA, JOHN MICHAEL COLOMA
4644 MORADA, RANDY MEDES
4645 MORADO, LENI PANOPIO
4646 MORAL, DELMAR MOROS
4647 MORAL, LOVELY PABLO
4648 MORAL, RECHEL LIGNES
4649 MORALDE, ANITA MAGDAONG
4650 MORALES, CHERRY DEL COLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 95 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 MORALES, GARY GLENN RETUYA
4652 MORALES, JANETTE REYES
4653 MORALES, JONALYN CUARTERO
4654 MORALES, LUISA SOCORRO
4655 MORALES, MARIDHEL DURAN
4656 MORALES, MICHELLE PIMENTEL
4657 MORALES, MIKE PEPITO
4658 MORALES, NOREEN MANZANO
4659 MORALES, RALPH ANTHONY TARRIELA
4660 MORALES, REMA MAGPILI
4661 MORALES, ROSE ANN JOSE
4662 MORALES, ROSSEL DABU
4663 MORALES, RYAN ESTOMO
4664 MORALES, SYROSE SAMSON
4665 MORALLOS, RUBYLIN SORIANO
4666 MORAN, EVANGELINE DE LA PEÑA
4667 MORANO, JEROME CAMPUGAN
4668 MORENO, FLORENDA ALCONCEL
4669 MORFE, ANTHONY SILVA
4670 MORGADO, GENEDITH PONTILLO
4671 MORILLA, KURT GENESIS ESCOPETE
4672 MORILLO, ARDEE ACIBAR
4673 MORILLO, CRISTINE VEÑEGAS
4674 MORILLO, JESSICA CARIAS
4675 MOROJO, ROGELIO JR OBEÑA
4676 MORRE, RENATO JR FLORES
4677 MORTOS, JOHN PAUL MORGADO
4678 MOSCOSO, VON KAISER JR JARANDILLO
4679 MOSELINA, GLENN MINIMO
4680 MOTIN, LOU ANN MANGAO
4681 MOTUA, MICHAEL PAHIGON
4682 MOTWA, TRINA CARTING
4683 MOYA, MIMOSA CHICA
4684 MUDJAKATE, JANE LAPIZ
4685 MULATE, MARY ANN RAGAS
4686 MULI, EMMANUEL DIEGO
4687 MUMAR, LAUDERDALE YAP
4688 MUNDA, NOEL POJAS
4689 MUNDO, DANICA SORISANTOS
4690 MUNGCAL, FERDINAND BALEROS
4691 MURAO, MARY ANN VEGIN
4692 MURILLO, JUNE MAGISTRADO
4693 MURILLO, MARY JHEL LUMBACA
4694 MUROS, MARIELLA MAESTRO
4695 MUSA, LAYLA MELGAR
4696 MUSICO, DINDO JANDAYAN
4697 MUSTAPHA, NORHATA ABBAS
4698 MUSTAPHA, RIAHANNA USMAN
4699 MUSYOYAN, CAROLINA INNEN
4700 MUYANO, ALVIN MAGALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 96 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 MUYO, DOROTHEA MALLORCA
4702 MUÑEZ, LILIBETH TEQUIN
4703 MUÑIZ, LAURA MARIE MAER
4704 MUÑOZ, ELIZABETH BALLESTEROS
4705 MUÑOZ, MARY JANE VENUS CIDRO
4706 NABAT, LUISA NABUA
4707 NABIO, RITCHIE REGALADO
4708 NABOR, GIOVANIE ZONIO
4709 NABOS, ERNA FIDELINO
4710 NABUA, MARY DAWN SALOMON
4711 NACARIO, KRISTINA PAULA OLEDAN
4712 NACARIO, MARK JUNE NELMIDA
4713 NACASABOG, IRISH CAJARDO
4714 NACE, EMY ROSE MILLENA
4715 NACINO, MARGIE GONZALES
4716 NACINO, SHARMANE JAVIER
4717 NACIONAL, ANALYN ABAGUES
4718 NACIONAL, LORENA AQUINO
4719 NACIONALES, NELSON JR MEMBELA
4720 NACIS, NELSON NAVARRETE
4721 NACITO, MARYCON LAO
4722 NACOR, ERWIN DELA CRUZ
4723 NADELA, MARK GLENN CENA
4724 NADELA, MERLINDA DIOLAN
4725 NADIAHAN, CORI KAINE SAROL
4726 NADONG, RHEA MAE ABEJORO
4727 NAGAYA, RICHARD TOLENTINO
4728 NAGAYANG, JULIET FORTUNATO
4729 NAGUIT, GLENDA NACPIL
4730 NAGUIT, MARIA STELLA ROCOLCOL
4731 NAIDO, GERARDO JR ENDICO
4732 NAIM, FHARHANA ISMAEL
4733 NAIVE, CHRISTY MARIE CASTRO
4734 NAJARILA, MA CECELIA DONESA
4735 NAJERA, BLESILDA DAVID
4736 NAKAGAMI, RIE MONICA PASCUAL
4737 NAKAN, NADIA MARLYN PAGHASIAN
4738 NAKIHID, DAISY PUCYAS
4739 NAMOC, WILBE GRACE ANN BITONG
4740 NAMOCA, FREDIRICK MANZANO
4741 NAMOCATCAT, CRISNAR MICHAEL JALA
4742 NAMOCATCAT, NI-AN OTOM
4743 NAMQUI, ASTRID KARLA MANGAY-AYAM
4744 NANIA, AIZA RAMILO
4745 NANQUIL, APRIL ROSE CAMACHO
4746 NAPAGAO, LOVELY NUÑEZ
4747 NAPAO, KATY CHENEE SAMSON
4748 NAPATUTAN, GRACELYN ALIGADO
4749 NAPIGKIT, GLORY JANE TORIBIO
4750 NAPIRI, JAY RONNEL NATAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 97 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 NAPITAN, LOVELYN BACANTO
4752 NAPITAN, ROSIEL AVERGONZADO
4753 NAPULI, AUBREY MAY MALANA
4754 NARAG, REMEDIOS TURINGAN
4755 NARANJA, ERLYN BANGGOY
4756 NARANJO, MARKCHAEL RUIZ
4757 NARCISO, JEHAN ROWENA TANGUIN
4758 NARCISO, SHERWIN JORCA
4759 NARDO, JOANNE GOROSPE
4760 NARDO, MANUEL JR SOLIS
4761 NARTE, ERIC MIAO
4762 NARVAEZ, JANELLE GUTIERREZ
4763 NARVAJA, REGINA CAMU
4764 NARZOLES, ALDREN BARCELONA
4765 NASAYAO, APPLE JOI CANCIO
4766 NASEEF, JOBAILLAH MAHDALI
4767 NASSAL, ABDULLA MOHAMMAD TAHA
4768 NATANAUAN, CATHERINE PAYTE
4769 NATANAUAN, RONALD MERCADO
4770 NATIVIDAD, CATHERINE NAVAL
4771 NATIVIDAD, LIZETTE MARIE REGINA DEL PRADO
4772 NATIVIDAD, MARIE RIZELLE CANDIDO
4773 NATURAL, JOHN DENVER ALMODIEL
4774 NATURALIZA, MARIEL MILLERA
4775 NAVA, RICA YAPTANGCO
4776 NAVAJA, AMOR GUEVARRA
4777 NAVAJA, JONAS SABALLA
4778 NAVAREZ, JENNIFFER SANTIAGO
4779 NAVARRA, ANDRELYN BAUTISTA
4780 NAVARRETE, MARY JEAN MOLINA
4781 NAVARRO, AGUELITA TIONGCO
4782 NAVARRO, ARCHIBALD CHING
4783 NAVARRO, CARLYN CAMBEL
4784 NAVARRO, DOLLWIN ORJANO
4785 NAVARRO, JEAUNESSE ANNE PEREZ
4786 NAVARRO, JENNA BONDOC
4787 NAVARRO, KNESA FERNANDO
4788 NAVARRO, LEOMEL BUEN
4789 NAVARRO, LORELIE AUBREY ALMELIA
4790 NAVARRO, MARIA CRISANTA OPAGUE
4791 NAVARRO, RUBY JANE DELA CRUZ
4792 NAVARRO, SHAIRILLE AMAHOY
4793 NAVARROZA, LEN CREDO
4794 NAVIA, HAROLD SECRETARIO
4795 NAVIDAD, ROSALIE DEL MONTE
4796 NAVIDAD, WILSON BANJAL
4797 NAYA, CECILLE CAÑETE
4798 NAYRE, MARIA LAYKA ABDON
4799 NAZA, ROEL AGUILANDO
4800 NAZARENO, JONALYN CIELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 98 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 NAZARENO, MARILOU MANOGUID
4802 NAZARET, LEICEL LLONA
4803 NAÑEZ, JAYMIE JANE YAMSON
4804 NAÑOLA, MAYRASOL ENCANTO
4805 NEBRIDA, MARY GREENE CELAJES
4806 NEBRIS, MIA MOSCOSO
4807 NECERIO, LIEZEL TARROBAGO
4808 NECESARIO, JASMIN HINALOC
4809 NEGRILLO, RANDY EVANGELISTA
4810 NEGRITE, ALDRIN MAGDASOC
4811 NENENG, JAYSEN COLOT
4812 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTINE TORRES
4813 NERIC, ANGELO SARATE
4814 NERVEZ, JEZREIL DEAN LOPEZ
4815 NESPEROS, ANN MERCY REVERO
4816 NESPEROS, NERISSA LYKA BASILIO
4817 NG, ANNALIZA ROBLES
4818 NGAOSI, MICHELLE BLANCO
4819 NGO, LLOYD KRISTOFFER KING
4820 NGUJO, CHRISTINE LUTAO
4821 NICANOR, ABIGAIL QUINTOS
4822 NICERIO, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA
4823 NICODEMUS, RENCY RAGADIO
4824 NICOL, MA KATHERINE CATABIAN
4825 NICOLAS, DHAREN DELA CRUZ
4826 NICOLAS, MARICYL MARMOL
4827 NIEBRES, MARIAN TAYCO
4828 NIEGAS, DARWIN BALANDAY
4829 NIEVES, MARYANNE CABRERA
4830 NIMO, WENDY CLAIRE MACEDA
4831 NIPALES, JELSON VASQUEZ
4832 NIPOLO, RICHELLE BRION
4833 NIRZA, FELICISIMO JR CORDA
4834 NISPEROS, JONAS CONRAD TERRADO
4835 NO, REY IBARRIENTOS
4836 NOBLE, KRISTOFFER VELORIA
4837 NOBLE, KZARINNA VELORIA
4838 NOBLEZA, WELIEN AGUILA
4839 NOBLEZADA, JIVONY ESTELLOSO
4840 NOCETE, MARIA CRISTINA MORAL
4841 NOCHE, JULIETA BATHAN
4842 NODA, MARY ANN WAYAN
4843 NOLASCO, ERVIN DIG
4844 NOLLAN, MARICEL ENRIQUEZ
4845 NOLLEDO, REGIN AUNGON
4846 NONATO, HANZEL JOY BA-AY
4847 NONO, EMILIE PUGOY
4848 NOPAL, LESLY
4849 NOPRE, DON DON DEL VALLE
4850 NORTIZA, ANGELICA PONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page: 99 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 NOTARIO, ANNALIZA VILLALOBOS
4852 NOTARTE, MA NERIZA MISOLES
4853 NOVILLA, REYSELLE ANN DRILON
4854 NOVISIO, MARLON MARQUEZ
4855 NOVO, ANALIZA
4856 NOVO, MARCHIE VILLAFRANCA
4857 NOYNAY, CHINI GULLIM
4858 NOZAL, GILBERT QUIDLAT
4859 NUAL, MARIA CRISTAL OBLIGADO
4860 NUAL, MARITES ABELLANO
4861 NUAS, JOVEMIE DAHUYAG
4862 NUAS, MARIA PAULINA ROSE TRAYA
4863 NUCASA, KIMBERLY ANN DULATRE
4864 NUCUM, RACHEL ANTONIO
4865 NUESTRO, JAYCEL DE GRANO
4866 NUESTRO, LEAHLYN PANGILINAN
4867 NUEVA, DORIE PERILLO
4868 NUGUIT, RO-ANNE SANDOY
4869 NUQUE, CHRISTIAN JOY LOPEZ
4870 NUÑEZ, MA CAREN GUERRERO
4871 NUÑEZ, MARVIE CHRISTY CEDEÑO
4872 NUÑEZ, SYRA ALCALA
4873 OBAR, MARIA SALVE BALANCE
4874 OBCIAL, MARIVIC AGUIPO
4875 OBEDO, AMOR ORITO
4876 OBERIO, DIANA CRETENCIO
4877 OBERO, ROSANA PACIA
4878 OBIAL, JAY-AR CHRISTIAN BAUER
4879 OBIASCA, DHARWYN ANCHETA
4880 OBIDOS, MA CHITA QUEBEC
4881 OBILLO, SAIRA ANN DUGAYO
4882 OBINA, GLADYS VICENTE
4883 OBISPO, JANICE KRISTINE APUYA
4884 OBLEFIAS, MONETH RECTO
4885 OBLIGADO, JESTONI GOTIZA
4886 OBLIGADO, JONALYN VIRAY
4887 OBONAN, JOHN AGALED
4888 OBUSA, MARY JOY TANDAYAO
4889 OCAMPO, DARLYN MAY SARMIENTO
4890 OCAMPO, GERALDINE AGDORO
4891 OCAMPO, JAYCEL JOY CARBONELL
4892 OCAMPO, JENALYN DOMETITA
4893 OCAMPO, JONATHAN ATOLE
4894 OCAMPO, JULIE GRACE DATOR
4895 OCAMPO, PRINCESS CUSTODIO
4896 OCAMPO, ROMANO ROVER
4897 OCAN, LOVELY LAVENIA EGUIA
4898 OCANA, FRANCE MARIE
4899 OCENAR, MELBA MACABATAO
4900 OCHEA, MARITA SALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:100 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 OCHOA, MARITETH ALPAS
4902 OCHOCO, ERNESTO JR LLAGAS
4903 OCUBILLO, KHRISTABELLA PORCADILLA
4904 OCULARES, CARLA KRISTINE ORNOPIA
4905 OCUMEN, LANCELHOTTE DIMAPASOC
4906 OCUMEN, MELQUISEDEC EDWIN CAMPOS
4907 ODARVE, JONALEE ASAS
4908 ODOÑO, JENNIFER TRINIDAD
4909 ODUCAYEN, ALEXIS ROBLE
4910 OFILAS, EDGARDO DEL MONTE
4911 OFRIN, LEONILA DIOLA
4912 OGMER, RACHEL CASAUL
4913 OGOC, MARY LUZ BAYRON
4914 OIDA, MARC DOMINIC BAUTISTA
4915 OJEDA, MIKE ARAMBALA
4916 OLANO, MARIA JOLLY CAGAMPANG
4917 OLAO, STEPHANIE VALDERRAMA
4918 OLARIO, HANNEH DUMALE
4919 OLAYTA, MARIA VERNA LAMINA
4920 OLBINADO, GLADYS APOLINAR
4921 OLEGARIO, BEVERLY LEGASPI
4922 OLEGARIO, MAY ANN RECONA
4923 OLFINDO, FERNANDO JR ZAMUDIO
4924 OLIGO, JACKIE LOU BUCA
4925 OLIPE, DIVINA MONTES
4926 OLIQUINO, ARLENE PARDO
4927 OLIQUINO, JENNELYN I SANTOS
4928 OLIS, MICHAEL MAATA
4929 OLITA, HERMALYN SIMBAJON
4930 OLIVA, CAMILLE EMMANUEL CARIÑO
4931 OLIVA, MA THERESA OPEÑA
4932 OLIVA, ROBERTO FELICIANO
4933 OLIVAR, GIRLIE BORDAJE
4934 OLIVARES, CLAUS KLEIN ALDAVE
4935 OLIVER, ELVY EGAMA
4936 OLIVEROS, BELINDA RIVERA
4937 OLIVEROS, JASMIN ANGELICA MENDOZA
4938 OLIVEROS, PAOLO IAN SUAREZ
4939 OLIVEROS, SHARON ROSE LAPAZ
4940 OLLET, ARGEL LLONA
4941 OLMEDO, LILANIE BODIO
4942 OLOFERNES, GLADDEL MAE BARCENAS
4943 OLVIDA, ANGELINE VILLADIEGO
4944 OMAMALIN, MARY LYNN ALFEREZ
4945 OMANGAYON, LURIME PIA
4946 OMAR, FATIMA KUSAIN
4947 OMBAO, DENNELYN JOY VARGAS
4948 OMELIG, JEREMIAS JR MAGSAYO
4949 OMILDA, LANY ANDUSAY
4950 OMILLA, MARY ROSE MORADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:101 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 OMOLON, LUZEL BENSORTO
4952 OMOLON, NERA VILLABER
4953 OMOTONG, CECILLE COSME
4954 OMPAD, GINA ALOTA
4955 ONG, JENNIE ROSE SANTOS
4956 ONGADA, JOBELLE BANTARAN
4957 ONIL, ROMNICK SUAYAN
4958 ONSAY, ROWELL NABUS
4959 OPENIANO, CINDY LLAMES
4960 OPEÑA, ANNELI JANE NONES
4961 OPIASA, KRISTEL ANNE DELA CRUZ
4962 OPINION, MARJORIE JUANILLO
4963 OPISO, KELVIN JOHN ADRAN
4964 OPLE, LAWRENCE TORDEL
4965 OPO, NIÑO BRYAN "DING" ALFEREZ
4966 OPON, MARIBEL BUCASAS
4967 OPORTO, LOVELLA MENDOZA
4968 OPULENCIA, GARWIN JAY ALEJANDRO
4969 OQUENDO, ALDEN DWIGHT TUMACA
4970 OQUENDO, JESS DE JOSE
4971 ORA, ARIEL DE GRANO
4972 ORACION, ARGIELYN DUHIG
4973 ORACION, GERALD BELAGUAS
4974 ORALLO, JEF YVONNE CABALE
4975 ORANIO, EMIE GADOR
4976 ORANZA, CHERRY MARIE GARCIA
4977 ORBETA, FRANCIS FE JABAS
4978 ORCA, DINDO GAON
4979 ORCINO, PHOEBE BUGTONG
4980 ORCULLO, DAISY MAE LADESMA
4981 ORDONIA, FE AQUINO
4982 ORDONIO, REBECCA ZAMORA
4983 ORDOÑEZ, ROWELL ALCAIDE
4984 ORDOÑO, EDRIANA MANGAOANG
4985 OREGAS, ROBERT CATACUTAN
4986 ORIEL, MARIBETH VICENAL
4987 ORIL, JERALD ALEGADO
4988 ORILLA, ANGELINE PUA
4989 ORILLAZA, JONNA MAICA ANACTA
4990 ORIO, LIBERTY LENZ CASTRO
4991 ORIOL, JENIFER ABASOLA
4992 ORIS, DARMIN ESTRADA
4993 ORJALESA, LAWRENCE TAN
4994 ORLINA, COLEEN GAY NARVAEZ
4995 ORNOPIA, JOSEPHINE TORIBIO
4996 OROLA, JOHN RUSSEL CAS
4997 OROPESA, GERALDINE CAPELLAN
4998 OROS, RUTH MONES
4999 OROY, MELANIE CALICDAN
5000 ORPILLA, JAYNELYN RABELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:102 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 ORPILLA, ROWENA BUNONG
5002 ORQUIJO, KAREN TRIXIE REYES
5003 ORTEGA, BRYAN PUOD
5004 ORTEGA, MYNEL BORJA
5005 ORTEGA, SHARON DE GUZMAN
5006 ORTEGO, SHIERA MAE MALASAGA
5007 ORTEZ, GLEENFO VICENTE
5008 ORTIGUERO, MONICA ABENOJAR
5009 ORTIGUESA, DEXON QUILARIO
5010 ORTIZ, IVY GENOTIVA
5011 ORTIZ, JAYSON LAVENDIA
5012 ORTIZ, JUSTIN DE DIOS
5013 ORTIZ, SHELLY SERMONIA
5014 ORUGA, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
5015 OSCURO, RODJIE MACARARANGA
5016 OSERA, LEIZLE GUZMAN
5017 OSIDO, SINJEN EDGAR BARCELON
5018 OSINAGA, JOJIT QUESMONDO
5019 OSIP, JUNNEL EDULAN
5020 OSIT, IMEE SORIANO
5021 OSITA, MARY ANN VILLAMOR
5022 OSMUGAN, HARIET OBIE BIN-ONG
5023 OSORIO, JOHN NIÑO LAGUNA
5024 OSORIO, MARIO TALATALA
5025 OTARRA, MA CARMELA SUE PACULBA
5026 OTE, JALLEHA MANZANERO
5027 OTERO, ROTHEL VILLEGAS
5028 OTIC, EMERALD ACOSTA
5029 OTICAL, NORAISAH MAPUNUD
5030 OTICAL, NORULASHEQUIN TAWANO
5031 OTIDA, JAY-AR BARRETE
5032 OUANO, AGUSTINIADA CENIZA
5033 OÑES, AILEN HAZEL MONTEROSO
5034 PAALISBO, JANET CASTILLON
5035 PAALISBO, REYNALDO SUMAYANG
5036 PAANAN, SAMY ISIDRO
5037 PABELLA, ALDRIN DEARAO
5038 PABELONA, JAYMAR ABALECIO
5039 PABELONIA, JOYCELYN ESCABUSA
5040 PABELONIA, PHILIP SISON
5041 PABELONIA, SHERYL VILLAFUERTE
5042 PABI, ALMANITA ANDACAO
5043 PABIA, EMILY BUÑALES
5044 PABILLO, JIMMARY SERVANCIA
5045 PABLICO, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
5046 PABLO, ANABELLE MANAMAN
5047 PABLO, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
5048 PABLO, JOAN FAMADICO
5049 PABLO, LAILANI ESTAVILLO
5050 PABORA, JENNELYN BAÑAGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:103 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 PACAY, WILMOR III LIPA
5052 PACHO, JELORIE MINA
5053 PACHOCO, MA DIANA ABAIGAR
5054 PACIENTE, JESSICA KARINA YBAÑEZ
5055 PACINO, IMEE CASIMERO
5056 PACLIBAR, MAE BARROA
5057 PACOMA, ROBY AGON
5058 PACTAO-IN, LIEZL MIÑOZA
5059 PACUA, ALEJANDRO EVANGELISTA
5060 PACUBAS, MILDRED DAUZ
5061 PACULTAD, MARY ANGELIE TEOPE
5062 PACURIB, JONATHAN MASACAYAN
5063 PADAONG, QUINZEL RAPIR
5064 PADAY-OS, ZENAIDA LAROCO
5065 PADERNA, RHEA ANTOINETTE NADALES
5066 PADILLA, ANTHONY ROBERT RONAMO
5067 PADILLA, HAROLD GRAY TABOT
5068 PADILLA, JARED GABRIEL NGAYAAN
5069 PADILLA, JAYSON CORDOVA
5070 PADILLA, SHIERLY ESPIRITU
5071 PADIROGAO, ROBERT TEODOCIO
5072 PADRELANAN, FRANCIS ROSS MABANSAG
5073 PADRIGO, JESSIE GARAY
5074 PADUA, BERNADETTE ORENSE
5075 PADUA, MARINET BADILLO
5076 PADUA, NERISSA BUENDIA
5077 PADUELAN, ARRAH CHATELLIE BAYUDO
5078 PAGADUAN, DITAS SANCHEZ
5079 PAGADUAN, GLADYS BALITON
5080 PAGADUAN, MARIE JOE PESEBRE
5081 PAGALANGAN, HARRAH MAE GUILLERMO
5082 PAGALANGAN, MARIBEL AYAO
5083 PAGANA, MARIA CECILIA PLACINO
5084 PAGAY, SHIELA MAE CHE
5085 PAGAYAO, HONEYLYN BUAC
5086 PAGAYON, MARINEL FELIPE
5087 PAGE, LORELYN BERMUDEZ
5088 PAGENTE, FLORDALIE LADION
5089 PAGLINAWAN, IAN BEVERLY CALIMOT
5090 PAGLINAWAN, JEAN MOLATO
5091 PAGLINAWAN, JEFFRY CENTENO
5092 PAGLINGAYEN, CLARISSE JOY HERNANDEZ
5093 PAGLINGAYEN, PRINCESS PEARL BORBE
5094 PAGRANGAN, PAMELA LINGA
5095 PAGSIAT, ROSE DAY BLANCO
5096 PAGSUGUIRON, ROBINEL BULANON
5097 PAGUIA, JEMIMA ESTACIO
5098 PAGUICAN, ASISCLO ESCALANTE
5099 PAGULONG, EVELYN VALLES
5100 PAGUPAT, ELLEN GANZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:104 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 PAGUYAN, LANIE AMOSOG
5102 PAHILAN, ADAN "RAMBO" GUERRERO ALPAS
5103 PAHM, KHAIRONESA PANGATO
5104 PAITAO, JONAIDAH CATAMPAO
5105 PAJAC, MARY JOY DURIN
5106 PAJANUSTAN, ALMA BADIDOY
5107 PAJARILLO, GERALDINE NICASIO
5108 PAJARITO, CLAUDINE LACRETE
5109 PAJE, CHARLOTTE JUNETH PEARL DEROSAS
5110 PAJENADO, JESSIELYN PECAOCO
5111 PAJO, DELIA MALOU DALA
5112 PAKINGAN, ABIGAIL MARIANO
5113 PALABRICA, HONEY LEE SOROPIA
5114 PALACIO, ARRIANNE ALIAS
5115 PALACIOS, ROMUEL ESCOTE
5116 PALADIO, NOVELTY MAE CALUGTONG
5117 PALAGBAS, ANDREA GAIL ANTIGUA
5118 PALANAS, MARIA ANGELA HILBANO
5119 PALANG, KIMBERLY BARCENILLA
5120 PALASIGUE, GERROM DELA PASION
5121 PALATTAO, EDLEN MELAD
5122 PALATTAO, ROWENA GUYA
5123 PALAWAN, NOROLAIN WATAMAMA
5124 PALAZON, WINNIE PUDOL
5125 PALAÑA, HARRY RAFAEL
5126 PALCUTO, HOSANNA FAITH GEIROSA
5127 PALINES, CHARO FLORES
5128 PALISOC, MARILYN SALAZAR
5129 PALISOC, RENARLD OMBAC
5130 PALMA, RUBIE LYN CARDONA
5131 PALMA, RUTH ZAMUDIO
5132 PALMERA, CORIE TURIN
5133 PALMES, GRACE ATAMOSA
5134 PALOMA, JOY MARIE PROVIDO
5135 PALOMA, ROBEN BASBAS
5136 PALOMA, ZARAH LUCILLE MONTES
5137 PALOMARES, MARK PALCONG
5138 PALOMO, IRISH MAE SONON
5139 PAMA, ANALYN CARILLO
5140 PAMA, BEVERLY CAGULA
5141 PAMA, MUSTAPHA DINGA
5142 PAMANTA, MARIETA MAPULA
5143 PAMBID, MADEL MANGLALLAN
5144 PAMESA, SANNY TAPIA
5145 PAMITTAN, REYNALD PANLILIO
5146 PAMPILO, KIM ADRIAN ESPILOY
5147 PAN-OY, REMY BALAIS
5148 PANAGSAGAN, JOY TIROL
5149 PANALIGAN, MARY JANE NACION
5150 PANANDIGAN, ALMERA AMINDATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:105 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 PANCHO, RAQUEL BACONES
5152 PANDAPATAN, ASLIAH DOMAGAY
5153 PANDAPATAN, RIZMENH ODIN
5154 PANDES, LELAINE GAY REYES
5155 PANDOY, ROSA MAE CATALAN
5156 PANELO, MARY ANN JERIOS
5157 PANES, MERCY DORIN
5158 PANES, OFELIA SALES
5159 PANESARES, SHIERA MAY MAYORES
5160 PANGAN, JENIELYN GUMBAN
5161 PANGANIBAN, ABRAM CRISTIAN PANGANIBAN
5162 PANGANIBAN, EMERSON CASTILLO
5163 PANGANIBAN, JOSIE PEREZ
5164 PANGANIBAN, LUNINGNING LEVASTY
5165 PANGANTIJON, MA EDRALENE FERRER
5166 PANGANTING, SORAYA MAMARINTA
5167 PANGARAL, KENNEL JANE ALCOVER
5168 PANGCOGA, ROSLANIE TINCARA-AN
5169 PANGILAN, DATU ROSSAMSIE JR ALIH
5170 PANGILAN, MOJIDIN SARENTO
5171 PANGILINAN, MARICEL ESGUERRA
5172 PANGILINAN, RIA MEDINA
5173 PANGILINAN, ROSELLE SUMIDO
5174 PANGILINAN, ROSITA SOCITO
5175 PANGWI, SHANE GUMPENG
5176 PANIS, SHADY MAHMOODIAN MOGHADDAM
5177 PANIT, ANN JILLIAN JOYCE RUSSEL
5178 PANIZALES, HAZEL SORONGON
5179 PANORDE, ANA CRISTY WAYAS
5180 PANSACALA, JAYCEL BALENZONA
5181 PANSOY, ROSELYN PASLON
5182 PANTAG, CLARISSE RODRIGUEZ
5183 PANTINO, MARINIZA LEOTRO
5184 PANTOJA, GLADYS DELOSTRICO
5185 PANTOJAS, MYRA JANE CABASAG
5186 PANUNCIAL, ROWELL LAKANDULA
5187 PAPACOY, MAY GRACE BASTIDA
5188 PAPAS, JAZER NAHINE
5189 PAPASIN, JOARHEN LAPARA
5190 PAPELLERO, ANGELA ARAFOL
5191 PAPIO, JENNIFER BATO
5192 PAPLONOT, MARICEL ANGELO
5193 PAPONG, ESTEFANY LONGCANAYA
5194 PAPONG, MARICEL ABELLA
5195 PAQUITA, SHERYL CANO
5196 PARADERO, JINKY ARCENAL
5197 PARADERO, MARGIE ROSAUPAN
5198 PARAFINA, JENNY ROSE MANATO
5199 PARAGAMAC, ROSELYN ANDAM
5200 PARAME, CHARLET TARNATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:106 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 PARAN, MARISSA PANAGINIT
5202 PARAN, RAYMOND CHRISTOPHER RACHO
5203 PARAS, AIZA PARAFINA
5204 PARAS, CAMILLE JOYCE FLORES
5205 PARAS, HONEY LYN CANTEVEROS
5206 PARAS, JOHN EDWARD REGINIO
5207 PARCON, JO ANN ARAC
5208 PAREDES, FRANCIS TOM ARAGON
5209 PAREDES, IVONNE ANDRES
5210 PAREDES, MARY ANN ORQUESTA
5211 PAREDES, SHEILA VILLAFLORES
5212 PARENA, ALTER ACERDEN
5213 PAREÑO, MELCA NU-AY
5214 PARIENTE, ELLAINE PILAPIL
5215 PARILLA, CHARMAINE
5216 PARIS, SAIKEE GREGORIO
5217 PARK, RACHEL PAYAWAL
5218 PARONDA, JOY CATAHAN
5219 PARRA, ROXANE SAGORIO
5220 PARTUSA, RHEA DEMI
5221 PARUDSO, MASTURA ANDANG
5222 PARULI, ROFELIA ANTOLIN
5223 PASANA, ELIZABETH PLAZA
5224 PASANA, NELLY ENORASA
5225 PASANDALAN, MOJAMEL KALIPAPA
5226 PASANDALAN, NHASSER MANISI
5227 PASANDALAN, ZENAIDA MUDIN
5228 PASAYOD, JASMIN DE ASIS
5229 PASCUA, ANALIZA GAYO
5230 PASCUA, JEAN CORPIN
5231 PASCUA, JESSA MHEL LOPEZ
5232 PASCUA, JONAR ANDRADE
5233 PASCUA, MARIA THERESA MAURICIO
5234 PASCUA, MENCHIE MADARANG
5235 PASCUAL, ALEJANDRO CAGADO
5236 PASCUAL, ARRIANNE ATANACIO
5237 PASCUAL, JO ANNE MEI MARTINEZ
5238 PASCUAL, JOHN PATRICK MARQUEZ
5239 PASIGNAHIN, MARILOU BASIS
5240 PASILIAO, LOREN FLOR BULILAN
5241 PASION, MARRY JOY NASTOR
5242 PASIONA, RANDY DELOVINO
5243 PASPE, RACHEL PORRAS
5244 PASQUIL, RANDY DENOY
5245 PASTERA, RICARDO GARCIA
5246 PASTOR, GERNALYN ANCHETA
5247 PASTORAL, REENA ROXANNE CLEOPAS
5248 PASTRANA, KAREN BUSA
5249 PASTRANA, MAY ANN ARIOLA
5250 PASUQUIN, SHELLEY ALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:107 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 PATACSIL, REENA REYES
5252 PATANO, ARGIE BARTOLATA
5253 PATAWE, DARA JOY LEGASPI
5254 PATAYAN, ANGELO ROSS CONCIBIDO
5255 PATDO, JONATHAN MAGTANONG
5256 PATIAM, DINNES COPIAN
5257 PATINDOL, PILIMON SANTOS
5258 PATIÑO, JESSA LURRAINE PERRAL
5259 PATIÑO, MARICEL LICO
5260 PATNUGOT, RUPELMA SALAZAR
5261 PATOC, ARLYN BARBOSA
5262 PATOMBON, MARY GRACE BAQUIRO
5263 PATRICIO, GINA TENEBROSO
5264 PATRICIO, JOSEPH SABADO
5265 PATRICIO, MYLENE GAGWIS
5266 PATRIMONIO, KRISA DOLL PACLIBAR
5267 PATRON, RHEA MAE PECONCILLO
5268 PATTAGUAN, EULA MAE DE JESUS
5269 PATTUNG, MYRA ALVARO
5270 PAVIA, CATHERINE ALMORADIE
5271 PAYANGDO, JOY KEPES
5272 PAYAPAG, LEOMAR BENTOROSA
5273 PAYOYO, LOPEZ MISANES
5274 PAYPON, EVERA MICHELLE SUBALDO
5275 PAYUMARIN, CHERRY SANTIAGO
5276 PAYUMO, DANILO SANTOS
5277 PAYUMO, JOHN LEXTER REJAS
5278 PAYUMO, MARIA ELENA CASTRO
5279 PAYUMO, MARISSE ABRENICA
5280 PAZ, MARIA ANGELIE FORTALEZA
5281 PAZ, MARICEL CONDES
5282 PAÑA, LEAH AGSAULIO
5283 PECAOCO, JOHN REY ROSALIA
5284 PECHON, LENLY CALONSOD
5285 PED, GEMA LEGASPI
5286 PEDIDA, DIANA SANGGUTAN
5287 PEDRALVEZ, NICOLETTE CATADA
5288 PEDREZUELA, MARIVIC MARCILLA
5289 PEDRO, JERMALYN TAYOTO
5290 PEDROSO, GRACE ANCINO
5291 PEDROSO, JENELYN NOBLEZA
5292 PEDROSO, RONILA PACCIAL
5293 PEGOLLO, VIOLETA BOSTERO
5294 PELAGIO, JENNIFER BRAVANTE
5295 PELAYO, JELL THERESE PATOC
5296 PELEO, MARIVI CADIZ
5297 PELIN, MILVA TUYCO
5298 PELINGGON, ANAMARIE TIBANG
5299 PELIO, JEYROM REFURZADO
5300 PELIPEL, LARA JEAN DORADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:108 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 PELITO, GLENDA ARENGA
5302 PELIÑO, JOSEPH REORZORA
5303 PELOBELLO, ROZYL CHAVEZ
5304 PENALES, JUNE LOUISE GALLEGO
5305 PENDA, JOSEPHINE GASCON
5306 PENERO, ANNA ROSE PARREÑO
5307 PENTOJO, RODALYN CASTIGADOR
5308 PENULIAR, MARJORIE AQUINO
5309 PEPITO, CHARIMAE GABAS
5310 PEPITO, FAILLA BAUTISTA
5311 PEQUIRO, SARAH MAE BACARO
5312 PERA, RODOLFO JR VILORIA
5313 PERALTA, HAZEL ANNE ROSARIO
5314 PERAYRA, RODENA FLORES
5315 PERAZ, ALYZA MAY ROMULO
5316 PERDON, LUISAN ANCHETA
5317 PEREA, LANIE VIDALLO
5318 PEREGRIN, KRISTINE JOYCE EDRAD
5319 PEREGRINO, MARRIE THERESA CUTIT
5320 PEREZ, CECIL PALET
5321 PEREZ, CLARICE PESIGAN
5322 PEREZ, EMILIANO JR MEREDOR
5323 PEREZ, GERALDENE POMICPIC
5324 PEREZ, JOHN PAUL ARROZ
5325 PEREZ, JONATHAN SALIRING
5326 PEREZ, JUNNEL NUER
5327 PEREZ, MA ANGELA SISPEREZ
5328 PEREZ, MARIA CZARINA MADANGUIT
5329 PEREZ, MARK ROMMELSON SEÑORA
5330 PEREZ, MARY ANNE BOBIS
5331 PEREZ, PAULA BIANCA AQUINO
5332 PEREZ, ROCKY BALESTRAMON
5333 PEREZ, SHEENALYN TRIPULCA
5334 PEREZ, YASMIN NAGAYO
5335 PERGAMINO, ALFREDO JR LIGAN
5336 PERIA, JENALYN MABBORANG
5337 PERICANO, BERNADITH CASTRO
5338 PERIDO, ARLENE DACASIN
5339 PERIÑA, JENNIFER DACLISON
5340 PERIÑA, MARY ROSE SY
5341 PERO, CHERYL UNGAB
5342 PEROL, ARGIE APACIBLE
5343 PERTURBOS, CRYSTAL LYNN JAVELINA
5344 PESCADOR, DARLENE SHEILA JAMONER
5345 PESPES, JULIUS BATAWANG
5346 PETANCIO, TESSIE MONISIT
5347 PETILUNA, CHERRY CLAIRE CASTRO
5348 PEÑA, CHARMIE LOU BOISER
5349 PEÑA, IVY DELA CRUZ
5350 PEÑA, ZARAH JANE SABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:109 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 PEÑAFIEL, RONNA PATIÑA
5352 PEÑAFLOR, DAN AESHLY JOEL BIANET
5353 PEÑAFLOR, MARGARET MARY ALARCON
5354 PEÑAFLOR, MARIA FATIMA JUNTILLA
5355 PEÑAFLOR, RACHELLE CORDEÑO
5356 PEÑALOSA, APRIL MAE MORCOZO
5357 PEÑAS, ANGELICA PARAC
5358 PEÑOL, JESMARIE SILABAY
5359 PIAL, AGAPITO BECIDILIA
5360 PIANGCO, HOLLIDDE PECOLERA
5361 PIANO, CRISTINA DOMETITA
5362 PICA, CHRISTIAN BINAUHAN
5363 PICARDAL, BEN JR FIGUEROA
5364 PICHUELA, ELVIE LIBALIB
5365 PICHUELA, MERRYAN OLIQUINO
5366 PIDO, NASSER MAULANA
5367 PIEDAD, ANDY RACA
5368 PIELAGO, CHENEE CAMACHO
5369 PIELAGO, MELISSA ARTH MORALES
5370 PILAPIL, MARITES ARCEGA
5371 PILARCA, RONALD BAYOTAS
5372 PILARES, KRISTINE PEÑAFLOR
5373 PILARIO, JOVELYN OLANA
5374 PILARTA, MARIVIC BAROLA
5375 PILO, MARY ANN BULAGA
5376 PILONGO, TITA MANAYON
5377 PILOTOS, VANESSA KIMBERLY ANDAYA
5378 PIMENTEL, JENNIE MAY TAN
5379 PIMENTEL, LENIE MARTIN
5380 PIMMAENG, CHERISH TOMOG
5381 PINAY-AN, MARIA ELAINE DINULUNG
5382 PINEDA, ALMA LABUGUIN
5383 PINEDA, GEMMALYN LAYA
5384 PINEDA, GERLIE SANTOS
5385 PINEDA, JOSE ANTONIO REYNOSO
5386 PINEDA, RONALDO PLASABAS
5387 PINEDA, ROSARIO USON
5388 PINEDA, SHIELA MARIE BUNGCAD
5389 PINGOL, JAMES OLIVER KO
5390 PINGOL, JOHN RAYMOND PALACPAC
5391 PINGOT, MELERYN TUDOM
5392 PIOPONGCO, SHARLYN NOLASCO
5393 PIOQUINTO, LIBERTY NOLO
5394 PISANO, CRYSTAL MAY BUENO
5395 PITOGO, GILROSE NERI
5396 PIZA, ROBIN GAYO
5397 PIÑOL, ARLENE VALERA
5398 PLACIO, AURINE DELA CRUZ
5399 PLANAS, GRETEL FAITH ALOLOR
5400 PLAZA, CHARLITA BAGASBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:110 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 PLAZA, EDITA PERDIGUEZ
5402 PLAZO, BIENVENIDO JR DEL CASTILLO
5403 PLOPINIO, RAE JESALYN BASCO
5404 POBLETE, GRANICA KRIZETTE MACATANGAY
5405 POBLETE, TRICIA CAMILLE DUMATOL
5406 POCTE, FRENIE GRALE MOLITAS
5407 POGOY, GODFREY VALLEJOS
5408 POJA, ZYMOND MORATALLA
5409 POJAS, RHODA GOMEZ
5410 POLICARPIO, ARCHIE SANOY
5411 POLICIOS, ELIZABETH DAMALE
5412 POLLAN, CHENO SIA
5413 POLLENTE, RUBY PLEGARIA
5414 POLLOSO, EDEN NOVENO
5415 PONCIANO, TITO ATO
5416 PONDIAS, MA ESTELA ABUEME
5417 PONFERRADA, MARK ANTHONY TARIGA
5418 PONGASE, JANICE OÑES
5419 PONGASE, MA CELESTE PERALTA
5420 PONGCOL, ERMELINDA OCA
5421 PONGCOL, LIEZA MAE CUATON
5422 PONGE, BERNARDINO II GARCIA
5423 PONIO, ROMANA MANDAP
5424 PONTE, JINKY PESQUERA
5425 PONTERES, MARIA CORAZON AMIZOLA
5426 POQUIZ, LOVELY VENUS GALINATO
5427 PORAL, SHEILA MAE LAGNAODA
5428 PORCALLA, RHODORA MOSQUITE
5429 PORCIUNCULA, ANATIE NAGUM
5430 PORLE, MEIRHA MASAYON
5431 PORQUE, JOFLOR LANS
5432 PORRAS, DELSIE LEONIDA
5433 PORRAS, LYKALINA MARGALLO
5434 PORTACIO, JEROM BARACENA
5435 PORTACION, ROMNE RYAN MONTEALTO
5436 PORTILLO, FATIMA FUGGAY
5437 POSADAS, IREN BORBOR
5438 POSADAS, JESSIEL BALUGO
5439 POSADAS, MICHAEL MACALIPAY
5440 POSADAS, RANNE SANTIAGO
5441 POSERIO, JONALYN GALAROSA
5442 POSIQUIT, MANILYN CANUA
5443 POSO, FELISA DIMALANTA
5444 POTONIA, MELCHOR AMARO
5445 POTOT, KENNETH JUNE SERATO
5446 POTOT, RUSSEL CHIU
5447 PRADAS, RICO POLLARCA
5448 PRADO, JANO FERNANDO
5449 PRADO, RHANDEL MALINAO
5450 PRAGO, MAYBEL VILLALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:111 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 PRECILLAS, GLADYS BANKONG
5452 PRELLEGERA, IVY MARIE VALLADOLID
5453 PREPOSE, VERONICA SOLISA
5454 PREPOSI, SHIRLEY OBIDOZA
5455 PRESBITERO, ALDEEN LAZA
5456 PRESTO, RACHEL ARTISTA
5457 PRESTO, VIVIAN BLANCO
5458 PRIAGOLA, JEFFREY PALMA
5459 PRIELA, GEMMALYN CRUZ
5460 PRILA, ALLAN TESORERO
5461 PRIMA, JESSA HIPONIA
5462 PRINCIPE, ELESON CRUZ
5463 PRIVADO, LEO REGINIO
5464 PROFOGO, RACHEL ANN BOS
5465 PRON, MANILYN BONTO
5466 PROPOGO, JENNY FE PETIS
5467 PUA, PHILIP LOUIS GO
5468 PUA, RAYMART JOHN ESGUIA
5469 PUABEN, MARIVIC CABASE
5470 PUERTO, KAYE SHEENA ANIÑON
5471 PUGAO, ZERNIE RIANO
5472 PUGOY, GRETCHEN MAGLANQUE
5473 PULAY, LEMUEL TAGALOG
5474 PULGAR, MARIBELL LASAGAS
5475 PULIDO, MARICOR DE LA CRUZ
5476 PULIDO, MARY GRACE LEANDADO
5477 PULMA, ROY ALUEL RAAGAS
5478 PULUTAN, FLORANTE JR MAÑUCAT
5479 PULVERA, BON KEVIN IGNACIO
5480 PUMAY-O, CHARMAINE VISCAYA
5481 PUNONGBAYAN, HIYASMIN JIMINA BERNARDO
5482 PUNONGBAYAN, JERRY
5483 PUNZALAN, GENIE SALAZAR
5484 PUQUES, LOVELY TAGOCTOC
5485 PURCIA, ROSEMARIE GUARNES
5486 PURISIMA, ANALYN CATAYAS
5487 PUTIAN, MARIA FATIMA SHERYL PUAQUE
5488 PUTUNGAN, LEONILA GABRIEL
5489 PUYAT, SHAJRA JANE FLORES
5490 PUYAWAN, JOANNE CRISTO
5491 QUE, STEVENSON MASDAL
5492 QUEMAN, MARIE GRACE MABBORANG
5493 QUERO, CHRISTINA DOMINGUEZ
5494 QUERUBIN, EDMARIE VISITACION MORA
5495 QUEVEDO, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL LAYNO
5496 QUIA, NHOVEEN CUSTODIO
5497 QUIA-EO, LORNALYN JALA
5498 QUIACHON, ANGEL TAPALES
5499 QUIAMBAO, RANNIE MEDIANA
5500 QUIAMBAO, RAYMUND BATAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:112 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 QUIAP, WILLIAM ORELLOSA
5502 QUIAPO, CINDY SIBULO
5503 QUIGAMAN, SALVADOR BRIOSO
5504 QUIJADA, DEBBIE JANE NAONG
5505 QUIJANO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
5506 QUIJANO, ROMA MAE CASTILLO
5507 QUIJANO, ZALDY JR AGUSTIN
5508 QUILAO, NIÑA NAZARETH CABALLERO
5509 QUILARIO, JOHNLYRY RAGAS
5510 QUILATON, JULY ANN GONZAGA
5511 QUILESTE, ALVIN CARPIO
5512 QUILICOL, MA NORIEFLOR SIDRO
5513 QUILIT, VINNA ROSE HABINES
5514 QUILLANO, ERICA MAY TOLENTINO
5515 QUIMA, SHARYN MONDIA
5516 QUIMA, SHERYL GUTIERREZ
5517 QUIMOD, MARCO TREYES
5518 QUINALAYO, CHERRY ANN VALENZUELA
5519 QUINDARA, RUDY JR ONES
5520 QUINES, JONATHAN SEVILLA
5521 QUINES, STEPHANEY RUTH JOY BALUARTE
5522 QUINIO, SYLVIA LACBAO
5523 QUINTELA, RIYAHLYN VILLAFRANCA
5524 QUINTIA, RIZZA MARIE ALMEDILLA
5525 QUINTO, ARSENIA MARQUEZ
5526 QUINTO, MIGUEL POJOL
5527 QUINTOS, MA ELLAINE LODOR
5528 QUIONAL, RODALYN QUIBIERNE
5529 QUIRANTE, MARICEL MARIBAO
5530 QUIRAY, ADONES MAREGMEN
5531 QUIRONG, DAISY TUMALIP
5532 QUIROS, NORMAN CARLO MAGALLANES
5533 QUIZON, REGINA SUPAN
5534 QUIZON, RIZA VILLANUEVA
5535 QUIÑONES, CHERRY LOU BOLESCA
5536 QUIÑONES, CHRISTIAN CANDELARIA
5537 QUIÑONES, JEFFREY FONTE
5538 RABAGO, JAYSON BLANCO
5539 RABAGO, JINJIN BAWEGA
5540 RABARA, CHRISTOPHER MERIALES
5541 RABAYA, EMMYLOU CABUG
5542 RABON, MARGARITA QUIBLAT
5543 RACAL, JAY-AR NAPIRI
5544 RACASAG, ELVIE PACHO
5545 RACAZA, LUCKY JAMES LAURENTE
5546 RACAZA, ROTHIE COSENAS
5547 RADIA, MYRA AL-TASSER
5548 RADIAB, ALEAH TAWANTAWAN
5549 RAET, GILBERT RACSAG
5550 RAFAILES, KAREN ALTIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:113 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 RAFANAN, JONNALYN FAITH ARQUERO
5552 RAFIÑAN, LARVIN SECUELAN
5553 RAFOL, JAIME JR MAGSIPOC
5554 RAGOJOS, MARC DARWIN LO
5555 RAGOS, LOUANN ROSE ANGELES
5556 RAGOT, MIRLA MOSLARES
5557 RAGRAG, VINZ DARYL SABIDO
5558 RAGUDOS, NELIA CARAMBAS
5559 RAGUINE, DEARLY ARQUERO
5560 RAIPAN, MARJORIE ZULUETA
5561 RALLECA, WINCHELLE FONACIER
5562 RALLOS, IRENE ERAS
5563 RAMA, BRIDGET NYMIE TAÑESA
5564 RAMA, JULIUS MARIÑO
5565 RAMAS, ANA MARIZ SABELLO
5566 RAMBUYAN, JOY FRACE
5567 RAMBUYON, GEMMALYN MAGAYANES
5568 RAMILLANO, ANTHONY SAZON
5569 RAMILO, RANDY BOY FORNAL
5570 RAMIREZ, ANGEL NORM LAPINID
5571 RAMIREZ, EMMANUEL LONON
5572 RAMIREZ, IRISH ANN ANDAL
5573 RAMIREZ, KEVIN BRYAN MUSNI
5574 RAMIREZ, MARITES FERNANDEZ
5575 RAMIREZ, MECHELL BALASABAS
5576 RAMIREZ, NERRISA SEGOVIA
5577 RAMIREZ, WILDEE VALE
5578 RAMISCAL, MARICEL BATUYONG
5579 RAMISO, JOAN PALADO
5580 RAMON, JAKE MARZAN
5581 RAMONEL, KATE MARBIDA
5582 RAMORES, FRANCES FAYE PANDI
5583 RAMOS, AEROLL JAY CORPUZ
5584 RAMOS, AILA BEAU CES JUMAWAN
5585 RAMOS, ALBERT FRANCIS REGINALD TRINIDAD
5586 RAMOS, ANN GRACE JOY FLORES
5587 RAMOS, ARVIN MAY FAHIGAL
5588 RAMOS, CHERRY ANN MOLINA
5589 RAMOS, CHITO CLOMA
5590 RAMOS, EDGAR SANTOS
5591 RAMOS, FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
5592 RAMOS, FREDERICK GADAYAN
5593 RAMOS, JAIME JR MARAÑA
5594 RAMOS, JESSE LLOYD HABLA
5595 RAMOS, JOHN OLIVER MESINA
5596 RAMOS, JULIE ANN ONG
5597 RAMOS, LIEZEL HILARIO
5598 RAMOS, MARIA MARGARITA PACLE
5599 RAMOS, MARIA ROSALIE ESTRELLA
5600 RAMOS, MARIZ DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:114 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 RAMOS, MARK JOHN TIGLAO
5602 RAMOS, MELANIE EBITE
5603 RAMOS, MERIAM CAL
5604 RAMOS, MIRIAM RUTH JOY PASCUAL
5605 RAMOS, NIÑO JAMES AGUSTIN
5606 RAMOS, RIYALYN CORDOVA
5607 RAMOS, ROLEN VISTA
5608 RAMOS, ROLEX ESGUERRA
5609 RAMOS, ROMEL VASQUEZ
5610 RAMOS, WELINDA GOROSPE
5611 RANION, RICHARD RAMIRO
5612 RANUDA, JENNIFER SULIT
5613 RAOP, SUHAYLAH PALAO
5614 RAPADAS, ERNEST JOY SACATANI
5615 RAQUIL, RICHARD SADULLO
5616 RAQUIZA, MARICAR GEGANTE
5617 RASCO, MHENG LYN TORNO
5618 RASHID, NORHANIFAH OLAMA
5619 RASOS, SHERILYN MEMBRERE
5620 RATIFICAR, DAISY JANE REAL
5621 RAVAL, SUSANA ANDAYA
5622 RAVALO, MICHAEL JOSEPH MALLORCA
5623 RAVANES, MAYLYN TANGAJA
5624 RAVELA, ERICO PASCUAL
5625 RAVIS, RAVINAL JR CRUZ
5626 RAYMUNDO, CRISTINA ALBASA
5627 RAYMUNDO, CRISTINA TEPAIT
5628 RAYMUNDO, HERSHEY SAN JUAN
5629 RAYMUNDO, IRISH CLAIRE MEDRANO
5630 RAYMUNDO, PAULO GATCHALIAN
5631 RAYMUNDO, PRISCILLA BULOTANO
5632 RAYMUNDO, RAQUEL GUZMAN
5633 RAZA, ARMIJOY IBARRA
5634 RAZI, LOVELY PEARL OMEGA
5635 RAZO, GENEVIEVE GALOPE
5636 RAZONABLE, EVELYN AGOTAYA
5637 RAZONABLE, MARY AMOR LIMOS
5638 RAÑADA, JERICO FABRICANTE
5639 RAÑEN, RODOLFO PATIÑO
5640 RAÑESES, MIGUELA ACLETA
5641 RAÑOA, MARLOU VY TAGUD
5642 REA, ALDWIN OABEL
5643 REAL, MARIA SIMONETTE DE LUNA
5644 REALIN, LAILANI OLINO
5645 REALISTA, ELSON CUADRANTE
5646 REALON, LEA KATRINA RAYTAN
5647 REALUYO, JULIE ANN VILLANUEVA
5648 REBANCOS, JEHAN DE LA TRINIDAD
5649 REBLANDO, KEA ABESA
5650 REBLORA, HERBERT QUIMADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:115 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 RECEDE, ANA JINKY SEMBRAN
5652 RECIÑA, GREY FUSS PANES
5653 RECOSOSA, CHEFFY AMY ALABA
5654 REDOBLADO, SIMOUN VICTOR DEL CASTILLO
5655 REDOR, HENDRIC ROQUE
5656 REDUTA, JERLIE MARI JAVINES
5657 REFOL, MENZIE PETER TULIO
5658 REFORMA, REGINE CORBILLA
5659 REFUGIO, NORA ASUELA
5660 REGALA, LESLIE ALFONSO
5661 REGALA, MANETTE RIVA
5662 REGALA, NOVA VERA MAGALONA
5663 REGALADO, MAYBELLE MATEO
5664 REGALARIO, CRISTINA GUTIERREZ
5665 REGALARIO, JERON REYES
5666 REGAÑON, REGERITA ATAMOSA
5667 REGIDOR, CATHERINE SIENA HERRERA
5668 REGIDOR, RUSSELL AMIL
5669 REGIDOR, SERVANIA APERDO
5670 REGINO, JULIE CABANGUISAN
5671 REGUIS, MICHAEL SANTIAGO
5672 REIS, CATHERINE MUSA
5673 REJANO, SUSIELYN MANALO
5674 RELACION, ALBERT SUANER
5675 RELACION, JULIUS SARABIA
5676 RELATADO, ARIANNE JEANNE ALBARANDO
5677 RELENTE, JOMAR TENAZAS
5678 RELENTE, KAREN GRACE DE GUZMAN
5679 RELENTE, ROSA MAE FERNANDEZ
5680 RELLAMA, RHEA MAE APAO
5681 RELORCASA, JEANALYN SANCHEZ
5682 RELOVA, DIVINE GRACE BRIONES
5683 REMANDABAN, FERNANDO SESCAR
5684 REMO, CHERISH ANNE CASTILLO
5685 REMOLONA, CHONA TINDUGAN
5686 REMOROZO, JANE MATA
5687 REMPILLO, APRIL ANN NIEVA
5688 REMPILLO, CATHERINE FAYE VILLAROSA
5689 RENDON, JINKY GARCIA
5690 RENOMERON, CRISPIN CRITICA
5691 RENOMERON, MANUEL JR BORLADO
5692 RENTOTAR, EDMUND GABATINO
5693 REODIQUE, MARY CATHERINE ANTONES
5694 REPALDA, ANALYN REYES
5695 REPASO, NERISSA CABABAT
5696 REPIL, RAYMUND RECTRA
5697 REPOL, REXMON METANTE
5698 REPOLE, MARICEL GALLARDO
5699 REPOLLO, JESSA NOPIA
5700 REPOLLO, LORELEI PLANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:116 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 REPONTE, ROGELIO CARVILLEDA
5702 REPUNTE, NIÑO PAULO JERUSALEM
5703 REQUINA, MARICEL AMAMANGPANG
5704 REQUINTO, MARISA LAMBATING
5705 RESIDILLA, LUISA JOY ALMAZAR
5706 RESMA, ANGELICA DE LOS REYES
5707 RESPOSO, REY MEL CABRESTANTE
5708 RESTAURO, KAREN TENIO
5709 RESTAURO, MARGIE LLANES
5710 RESUELLO, RONALD TAN
5711 RESULTAN, REYNALDO DE VERA
5712 RESUS, HANNAH ARIENZA
5713 RETES, DARWIN DINAWANAO
5714 RETUBA, ANNA LOU RETUBIS
5715 RETUYA, GENELYN BODIAO
5716 REVELO, REGEL BEN MORENO
5717 REVILLA, JESSICA PADILLA
5718 REY, MICHELLE POLICARPIO
5719 REYES, ALDRIN MATUGUINAS
5720 REYES, APRIL SALUDES
5721 REYES, ARIEL ALONZO
5722 REYES, ARLENE BUÑALES
5723 REYES, CHERRYLOU CASTAÑEDA
5724 REYES, DEBORAH MINTAR
5725 REYES, EDEN CATARROJA
5726 REYES, EDGARDO JR QUITEVIS
5727 REYES, EDSON MAYRINA
5728 REYES, EFREN MENDOZA
5729 REYES, EVANGELINE BAYANI
5730 REYES, JANU ADRIAN AURE
5731 REYES, JOBELLE BELGA
5732 REYES, JOCHELLE ANNE GRANTOZA
5733 REYES, JOSE JUAN DUMAGAT
5734 REYES, JOSEPH ALFARO
5735 REYES, JUNARD SILVA
5736 REYES, KRIS JANE VALDEZ
5737 REYES, MARA MARCE
5738 REYES, MARGIELYN ONOR
5739 REYES, MARIA ELENA LIZETTE PANGAN
5740 REYES, MARIA JOVY ANN CRUZ
5741 REYES, MAYETTE DELA CRUZ
5742 REYES, MERCY BAULA
5743 REYES, MICHAELA LOREN MIRAVITE
5744 REYES, NORUEL DOMINQUEZ
5745 REYES, PATRICIA PINTO
5746 REYES, REYMUND GUARINO
5747 REYES, REYNALDO MEDIOS
5748 REYES, SHENA SPARTINAS
5749 REYNOSO, BERNADETTE NAVA
5750 RIBONG, JOSEPHINE ACEBU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:117 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 RICAFRENTE, MARY ROSE BIDEI
5752 RICARDO, ERNESTO JR CARDONA
5753 RICARTE, DECIE JABLA
5754 RICIO, ROCHELLE DE LEON
5755 RICO, ANTONIO BERIN
5756 RICO, MINGEL PINO
5757 RICO, MYLA ARLIGUE
5758 RIGOR, BENESA NIKOL
5759 RIGOR, GRETCHEN JOY SERENIO
5760 RIGOS, JZEZABEL DAYAGDAG
5761 RILE, ROSALIE PALCON
5762 RILLORAZA, OLIVE DIFUNTORUM
5763 RINGCODO, RAYMUND DIONOSA
5764 RIO, RAY JAMES GOHEL
5765 RIPARIP, JOSIE JEANE RAYCO
5766 RIRAO, AYVAN CRIS SULIVA
5767 RIVERA, ALMIDA DOLLENTE
5768 RIVERA, FELIX GLENNE MALAPITAN
5769 RIVERA, FLORDELIZA PADUYAO
5770 RIVERA, JUSTINE DYSICO
5771 RIVERA, RACQUEL LAVARRO
5772 RIVERA, RHOWEN DANDANA
5773 RIVERA, ROGELIO LICANDA
5774 RIVERA, RUBEN LARDIZABAL
5775 RIVERO, EMILY TUMACA
5776 RIZALA, JASMINE VENTURA
5777 ROA, SHARON ETHEL PANGANIBAN
5778 ROASA, HAYDEE TIERRA
5779 ROBAIA-ABDULLA, MIRIAM BLANCO
5780 ROBLE, ALEX NIÑO LAMBOJON
5781 ROBLES, JUN ARNALDO
5782 ROBLES, KATRINA ALINSUNURIN
5783 ROBLES, LOU JIM CATAHAN
5784 ROBLES, RUTH BAYANAY
5785 ROCA, HOLY HAZEL FADULLA
5786 ROCA, RICHELDA FUNTILAR
5787 ROCABERTE, MONETTE LOPEZ
5788 ROCABO, MARILYN NONATO
5789 ROCAMORA, HEINRICH AMANTE
5790 ROCAS, CRISELDA RIZABAL
5791 RODA, MERIAM AYDALLA
5792 RODAJE, CHARYL ARGOMIDO
5793 RODAS, RACHEL ZULUETA
5794 RODELAS, JOAN REPIZO
5795 RODELES, AJEJIL FABAY
5796 RODIA, MARIANNE CAROL MAYOR
5797 RODIL, MARIBETH RODIL
5798 RODRIGO, FEDIE ARANITA
5799 RODRIGO, MA LAINE CONDE
5800 RODRIGO, SUSAN DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:118 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 RODRIGUEZ, ANDROLYN PASLON
5802 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER ZAMORA
5803 RODRIGUEZ, JOY CASTILLO
5804 RODRIGUEZ, KEYNES ART PINEDA
5805 RODRIGUEZ, MAY ANN SENA
5806 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE ROSAUT
5807 RODRIGUEZ, MIKKO JAMES DELA CRUZ
5808 RODULFO, REYMOND AVILA
5809 ROGADOR, MARIFE TABAY
5810 ROGERO, LEONCIA ANGELES
5811 ROGERO, LOVELYN ANGELES
5812 ROGERO, MARICAR GRACE TURINGAN
5813 ROGUEL, MARICAR GONZALES
5814 ROJO, ESMERALDA ANIBAN
5815 ROLDAN, JEANIEVABE BARRA
5816 ROLL, MYLEN DAYRIT
5817 ROLLAN, MARY ANN ENGO
5818 ROLLON, RUBYLYN TAMPUS
5819 ROLOMA, ALLAN FELISILDA
5820 ROM, KIMMY PEARL BINTAD
5821 ROMA, GAZYL TEJADA
5822 ROMA, MARY JANE CORPUZ
5823 ROMAGUERA, LEAR JONEM
5824 ROMAL, GERALD OJERA
5825 ROMANCE, EUGENIO JR RECARE
5826 ROMANILLOS, ALCY MAE NACUA
5827 ROMANO, JERRALD TEJANO
5828 ROMARAOG, CRISTAL ABO
5829 ROMASANTA, MICHAEL PIZARRA
5830 ROMBLON, ELMIRA LUGAY
5831 ROMENA, CHESTER SCOTT AMISTUSA
5832 ROMEO, KAREN MAE DUEÑAS
5833 ROMERO, CATHERINE KATE CASTRO
5834 ROMERO, GRACE ALVAREZ
5835 ROMERO, JACQUELINE IGNACIO
5836 ROMERO, JIMMY BERNAL
5837 ROMERO, MELODY CEBALLO
5838 ROMERO, ROSALYN BUMAGAT
5839 RONCAL, KAREN ESTREVILLO
5840 RONCALES, MYLA COLOCADO
5841 RONCALES, NADINE LOUISE TAMBLIQUE
5842 RONDINA, ROGELIO JR DELA CERNA
5843 RONQUILLO, CHRISTINE JOY CARA
5844 RONQUILLO, JEAN EYRE AMESOLA
5845 RONQUILLO, MA THERESA CRUZ
5846 ROPA, LEA ITULID
5847 ROPE, SHERYLLINE JOY EMPLEO
5848 ROQUE, GILBERT PAPASIN
5849 ROQUE, JULIE ROSE BALBIN
5850 ROQUE, ROZEN PRINCIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:119 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 ROQUERO, CHERRIE ANN VACIO
5852 ROQUERO, MARIE KARREN DAUT
5853 ROQUIÑO, MARICRIS
5854 ROSAL, MURIEL ESPIRITU
5855 ROSAL, RUDYLIZA CONADO
5856 ROSALES, AILEEN DUMALAGAN
5857 ROSALES, JESSA JOY GAKING
5858 ROSALES, JUNNELYN DESTRIZA
5859 ROSALES, LEVI ZAGUIRRE
5860 ROSALES, RACEL SOTASO
5861 ROSALES, ROSABEL OBUSAN
5862 ROSANO, MA LOURDES ERNI
5863 ROSARIO, ASHLEY MARIE NAVARRO
5864 ROSARIO, MARK ISRAEL KHO
5865 ROSARIO, VANISSA VILLANUEVA
5866 ROSITA, GINA MANALO
5867 ROTONI, ANDRO ROSAS
5868 ROVERO, ROMNECK REGENTE
5869 ROXAS, MAROCEL LEONES
5870 RUBAYA, MARIA JESSA VILLAFLOR
5871 RUBI, RONAN AURESTILA
5872 RUBIA, ERAFE ASENTISTA
5873 RUBIA, MARIA MADEL CUETO
5874 RUBIA, MIGUELA JOY VILLARIN
5875 RUBICO, JOY ANN DEPAZ
5876 RUBIN, HOPE PEÑALOSA
5877 RUBIO, BELYN TOLETE
5878 RUBIO, MARIA FELLY FRADAS
5879 RUBIO, MARIA JANE LAGURA
5880 RUBIO, MARIA VICTORIA DEL MUNDO
5881 RUBIO, SARAH JANE FERMO
5882 RUBIS, NOVALYN MARQUEZ
5883 RUBIS, ROQUE SOTIL
5884 RUBRICO, ALADIN CARLITE
5885 RUDILA, CHARMIE APORBO
5886 RUEBE, RUFINA PAGLINAWAN
5887 RUEDAS, ARZEL JOHN QUINCENA
5888 RUFO, RICHMOND FLORES
5889 RUFON, DINA CALIBOSO
5890 RUGA, RESSA TUMBAGA
5891 RUIVIVAR, RUSHEL PENILLA
5892 RUIZ, DANIEL LIBED
5893 RUIZ, JOHN DARRELL SUAREZ
5894 RUIZ, JONALYN TOMAS
5895 RUIZ, MARIA KRIS FABRIQUE
5896 RUIZ, MICHELLE TARATARA
5897 RUIZ, REYNARIO JR CABEZADA
5898 RUIZ, ROCHELLE DIMAPILIS
5899 RULONA, ANNA FE GARROTE
5900 RULONA, JUNREY CADAYONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:120 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 RUMAGUERA, MARY GRACE MADJOS
5902 RUSIANA, JESALYN LECEÑA
5903 RUSTIA, REYNOSA ORIAN
5904 RUTA, FRANCISCO MANUEL
5905 RUTOR, LEONARD ABUNO
5906 RUTOR, RHEAN RABE
5907 SAAVEDRA, ANNUNCIATTA FACULTAD
5908 SAAVEDRA, LEXY MAY SABIDONG
5909 SABAC, MAE ANGELIE RIZADA
5910 SABADO, FEDERICO JR LABUGUEN
5911 SABADO, SHIRLEY BADDO
5912 SABALDANA, MERALY BALONGCAS
5913 SABALE, JAYSON SARNO
5914 SABALLE, RAYAND CHAN
5915 SABAN, NORODIN OMAR
5916 SABANAL, MAREDY MANGURAY
5917 SABANDAL, CONTESSA ESPINA
5918 SABANDO, MEL RYANN LAGAN
5919 SABANG, PRESCILA ISALOC
5920 SABANGAN, NILO JR DOMASIG
5921 SABANGAN, ROBERTO JR TRAYVILLA
5922 SABARILLO, DAN CHRISTOPHER ACAB
5923 SABAYLE, JINKY TUMALA
5924 SABELLA, EDGARDO JR ALCANTARA
5925 SABELLANO, JOAN CULAGBANG
5926 SABELO, ANA MAE BAAWA
5927 SABEQUIL, JASMINE DACANAY
5928 SABEROLA, CHERRYLEAN SATORRE
5929 SABIAGA, MARELLA PATRIARCA
5930 SABIDO, MINERVA IMPERIAL
5931 SABINO, CARMELA MANAHAN
5932 SABIO, RAYCHELLE ELBAO
5933 SABITO, RAHMAN BUD
5934 SABLAN, LILIBETH IGNACIO
5935 SABOBO, SHANE TUMPAY
5936 SABOTE, DARYLL REMATE
5937 SABROSO, LEA MARIE MACARAYAN
5938 SABUERO, RACHEL ANN ENCENDENCIA
5939 SABULAO, GERARDO JR SOMO-OC
5940 SABUNGEY, GERALDINE JOY AGAO
5941 SACABIN, GLENN ANINAO
5942 SACAL, JESICA GADOT
5943 SACAPANIO, KATRINA EUNICE BADILLO
5944 SACAPAÑO, MARICAR REYES
5945 SACAR, JONATHAN ACERO
5946 SACAR, ORANDAYA MAMA
5947 SACDALAN, GUENEVIRRE EUGINIE PANGILINAN
5948 SACE, MA FAMELA SAEZ
5949 SACLUTI, LALAINE II CONSTANTINO
5950 SACMAR, RODSIL CZAR PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:121 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 SACUEZA, LORNA BERNALES
5952 SACWOG, ELMER ALSIYANG
5953 SADCUYAN, JOVELYN BOTENG
5954 SADDUL, VENDER ISAGUIRRE
5955 SADIC, NAWAL BASHER
5956 SADIO, STELA JOY BITOON
5957 SAEED, WARDA SALIPADA
5958 SAGABAEN, MOISES JR PAGARAN
5959 SAGARAL, MICHAEL ZAPANTA
5960 SAGARINO, CHRIS TECSON
5961 SAGAYNO, JESSA MEA PACLAR
5962 SAGAYSAY, DIAN LAGASCA
5963 SAGLIBA, MYR GRACE ARAYAN
5964 SAGOLILI, MARY ANN TORREFIEL
5965 SAGUN, AMOR CRISOSTOMO
5966 SAGUN, ANALIZA CABATIC
5967 SAGUN, EVELYN CANILLO
5968 SAGUN, LEA FAJARDO
5969 SAGUN, MARK LEOMYR ABUAN
5970 SAID, BINT-UL-HUDA ABBAS
5971 SAING, ROGIELYN CAMIDE
5972 SAJO, ROSENNE MAE FUENTES
5973 SAJULLA, KENNETH ELMA
5974 SALADAGA, LLOYD TABAMO
5975 SALAGA, DINNES SALAS
5976 SALAGANTIN, JERY RAMBUYON
5977 SALAGUBANG, MA JOY VALLEJO
5978 SALAGUSTE, MA CECELIA GALVE
5979 SALAK, KENNETH GALVAN
5980 SALAMANGKIT, MERLIE AGTINA
5981 SALAMERO, GILBERT MANUZON
5982 SALAMIA, ANTHONY SALVATIERRA
5983 SALANDRON, JINKY JANE SUCAYRE
5984 SALARZON, LARRIZE FUGA
5985 SALAS, BERNABE MALAB
5986 SALAS, EDEN ANTARAN
5987 SALAS, IRIS CAMILLE TEJADA
5988 SALAS, JUNE EUNICE PEÑA
5989 SALATAN, JOEBERT SERNA
5990 SALAY, MARIA GRACE LEN MACABUHAY
5991 SALAYONG, GESSELLE ENRIQUEZ
5992 SALAZAR, CRISTINA BALADJAY
5993 SALAZAR, ISADORA TUMACA
5994 SALAZAR, KIM ANTHONY MAPULA
5995 SALAZAR, MARIA LOVELY CANNELLE CHUA
5996 SALAZAR, NOVELYN DIETA
5997 SALAZAR, RUBEN GUIBONE
5998 SALCEDO, EMELYN EVANGELISTA
5999 SALCEDO, HECTOR MELCHOR
6000 SALCEDO, MA ANTONIETTE DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:122 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 SALCEDO, MARILYN AMERO
6002 SALCEDO, ROSSLYN MAE ALLENA
6003 SALDIVAR, MARICRIS PINEDA
6004 SALEBAT, ROSEMARIE DIO
6005 SALEN, NERRY GRACE FAMILARA
6006 SALEN, ROWENA PAYCANA
6007 SALENTES, JINKY GO
6008 SALES, NORWENA TUBERA
6009 SALEY, AZENITH JOY BUENAFE
6010 SALGADO, ANGELINA AGRES
6011 SALGARINO, RITCHEL RODRIGO
6012 SALIBANGSA, SENAIDA NOR
6013 SALILING, ANDY PABRO
6014 SALINAS, JANICE FAITH MAGBANUA
6015 SALINAS, LIEZEL MADLANGBAYAN
6016 SALINDONG, JOSEPHUS RAOUL AREVALO
6017 SALINGBAY, IRENEA DULAY
6018 SALLATIC, EDUARDO ENGGO
6019 SALMASAN, REMEDIOS VITUG
6020 SALOMES, MALOU POGOT
6021 SALOMES, RECILLE JANE CRISTORIA
6022 SALOR, GENESIS RONGDUEN
6023 SALORIA, CHALSEAH QUINANTE
6024 SALTING, QUENNIE CAS
6025 SALUD, JACKIE LOU SINGH
6026 SALUDAR, ROCKY DEMIAR
6027 SALUDARES, MARIA FE MAGLINTE
6028 SALUDARES, WELLWIN DE CHAVEZ
6029 SALUDO, SARAH JEAN LUMENTAC
6030 SALUNA, ROBERTO MACEDA
6031 SALUTA, JUNRIK
6032 SALVA, JOMEL CEPRIANO
6033 SALVA, LEONARDO JR MENESES
6034 SALVA, MARICA DAIZY ARREVALO
6035 SALVA, ROGER LOU BULOS
6036 SALVACION, ARMIANNE UCHI
6037 SALVADOR, ANA LEAH DAGDAG
6038 SALVADOR, ANNALYN CASUMPANG
6039 SALVADOR, ARMIE ROSE STA MARIA
6040 SALVADOR, CATHYRINE EGISAN
6041 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE JOY TOTICA
6042 SALVADOR, DOLORES SANTOS
6043 SALVADOR, JOBELLE MAGALONA
6044 SALVADOR, JONNALYN MARCELINO
6045 SALVAN, RAY NAPICOL
6046 SALVATIERRA, ROLAND VICENTE
6047 SAMANIEGO, ANDREYA MARI GARCIA
6048 SAMAR, KAREN BARRAMEDA
6049 SAMARISTA, VINCIO JR PADILLO
6050 SAMBO, VANESSA SAMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:123 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 SAMEON, JULIET ROSAL
6052 SAMINIANO, GRACE NOMBREPIA
6053 SAMONTE, DIOSA JANE MARTINEZ
6054 SAMONTE, ROSALIE MENDEZ
6055 SAMONTINA, JOAN CALAMBA
6056 SAMORANO, SARAH LYN DE LA CRUZ
6057 SAMPAN, DONNALYN MARIANO
6058 SAMPANG, JENNIFER PANGILINAN
6059 SAMPANG, MARIA CORAZON PASCUA
6060 SAMPANG, ROSE ANN SICAT
6061 SAMPIT, ROMNICK ANDRADE
6062 SAMSAMAN, MYLENE CONCEJERO
6063 SAMSON, CHARLENE ALBONG
6064 SAMSON, JOYDA MENDOZA
6065 SAMSON, ROMALYN MONTAÑEZ
6066 SAN ANDRES, MARICRIS SILOS
6067 SAN ANTONIO, NICO TUMPALAN
6068 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOMELYN PEDERNAL
6069 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ROMA FORNOLES
6070 SAN DIEGO, CHRISSIE JILL SACILIOC
6071 SAN DIEGO, JENNIFER DE GULA
6072 SAN DIEGO, JONALYN RAMIREZ
6073 SAN DIEGO, RENZ JOSEPH ZUÑIGA
6074 SAN DIEGO, RYAN JIM SY
6075 SAN GABRIEL, JOVELYN DIMAPILIS
6076 SAN JOSE, JEREMIE SANTOS
6077 SAN JOSE, REYNALDO JR CALIMBAS
6078 SAN JOSE, RONALYN ESPIRITU
6079 SAN JUAN, CHEENEE MAY MAGTIBAY
6080 SAN JUAN, CRISTOPHER BRIZO
6081 SAN JUAN, GRACE MARZO
6082 SAN JUAN, JANINA GIANAN
6083 SAN JUAN, JULIE ANN CEREMONIA
6084 SAN JUAN, NANET BATUTO
6085 SAN MIGUEL, VILLALITA PAGCALIWAGAN
6086 SAN PASCUAL, RICHARD MEJIA
6087 SAN SEBASTIAN, JENNYVI QUIJANO
6088 SANCADA, ROMNICK TONO
6089 SANCHA, ABIGAIL BARTE
6090 SANCHEZ, CHERRILYN TUBAN
6091 SANCHEZ, JAYSON EVANGELIO
6092 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY PATIAG
6093 SANCHEZ, JEYSA MIE GOMEZ
6094 SANCHEZ, JOSEPH LESTER SORIANO
6095 SANCHEZ, KATHRYN ANGELES
6096 SANCHEZ, MA LEA MADRILEJOS
6097 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY GALANGGA
6098 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE BORRES
6099 SANCHEZ, RENEBOY MANGAY-AYAM
6100 SANCHEZ, ROMA YVETTE CASERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:124 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 SANCHO, DARLEN TALAPIERO
6102 SANGNGANGAO, ANGELINE COLANGAO
6103 SANGUELLAS, GEMMA NIERVES
6104 SANGUESA, CARYLL JOY TEODORO
6105 SANICO, RONALD CRIS VASQUEZ
6106 SANIEL, RYAN-REY MONILLA
6107 SANIPA, RONNIE BOY MUÑEZ
6108 SANTA ROSA, BERNADETTE MASAMOC
6109 SANTAYANA, REXIEL BELBIS
6110 SANTELICES, OLIVE FELIPE
6111 SANTIAGO, CHARLENE CUNANAN
6112 SANTIAGO, CLARISSA AQUINO
6113 SANTIAGO, ERIKA JOY PANGANIBAN
6114 SANTIAGO, HAZEL MARIE LUYOGOY
6115 SANTIAGO, JASMIN LEDESMA
6116 SANTIAGO, KENNETH ESTRELLA
6117 SANTIAGO, MA ROXANNE MANDI
6118 SANTIAGO, MARIA PAULA CORRALES
6119 SANTIAGO, MARIAN JO VERONICA HONRADO
6120 SANTIAGO, MOKTAR PINTONGAN
6121 SANTIAGO, REGINE PANGANIBAN
6122 SANTIAGO, ROWEL BAYAN
6123 SANTILLANA, MARI JOY RIVAS
6124 SANTOALLA, AILEEN LAZO
6125 SANTOS, ANDREW DE LAS PEÑAS
6126 SANTOS, ARRIANE APPLE RODRIGUEZ
6127 SANTOS, ARVIN JOHN SEGALA
6128 SANTOS, BELINDA HERMANO
6129 SANTOS, BRYAN JAY DE LOS ANGELES
6130 SANTOS, CARMEL SIBALA
6131 SANTOS, CESAR JR CAINGAT
6132 SANTOS, CHARMAINE GARILLO
6133 SANTOS, CRISTINA BRUTAS
6134 SANTOS, ERICA JANNE LORONO
6135 SANTOS, ERLOVEE BLANCO
6136 SANTOS, ERMA DILLA
6137 SANTOS, GENER REYES
6138 SANTOS, GINHAWA JOSE
6139 SANTOS, IRENE SONZA
6140 SANTOS, JAYPEE FAJARDO
6141 SANTOS, JOCELYN WALET
6142 SANTOS, JOHN ANTHONY PEREZ
6143 SANTOS, JONATHAN CARLO LAYO
6144 SANTOS, JOSEPHINE CHRISTINE RICARDO
6145 SANTOS, JUNCEL MEDINA
6146 SANTOS, KRISTIAN PAULA ARJONA
6147 SANTOS, MILDRED MARASIGAN
6148 SANTOS, NAIDA KRISTINA ALCARAZ
6149 SANTOS, NEKKEHERSEY LABRADOR
6150 SANTOS, NORVINA CASIDSID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:125 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN RAMOS
6152 SANTOS, RENIEL AQUINO
6153 SANTOS, RICO NEIL ALCARAZ
6154 SANTOS, SHERWIN GABUMPA
6155 SANTOS, SUSANA BAÑARES
6156 SANTOS, TERRENCE II CUMPAS
6157 SANTOS, VERNIE AGUELO
6158 SAPA, ANGELICA SIMON
6159 SAPICO, RODINA VACARO
6160 SAPITER, ELINA GLORIOSO
6161 SAPLAGIO, DENNIS SADIWA
6162 SARA, SALMA INDE
6163 SARABIA, JOHN PATRICK PERALTA
6164 SARABILLO, LAILA CAMINADE
6165 SARAPE, MARIDON DOMONAN
6166 SARARAÑA, NOREGIN AGELOS
6167 SARCAJUGA, AIROH DUTERTE
6168 SARE, MONALIZA SANTOS
6169 SARET, AMIE-LYN ARANIL
6170 SARI, ERTHA GENERAL
6171 SARILAN, ADRIAN ENTROLISO
6172 SARIM, AIZA FALCON
6173 SARIP, AINA CAWILI
6174 SARMIENTO, ANNALYN JOY PASCUAL
6175 SARMIENTO, CHERRY ANN ABALOS
6176 SARMIENTO, GLASON TAPAR
6177 SARMIENTO, LAURO JR GARCES
6178 SARMIENTO, LORENA REJANO
6179 SARMIENTO, RANDY DIAZ
6180 SARONG, AYIESHA TIMCANG
6181 SARONO, CIRILO VENTULA
6182 SARTAGODA, ROGELIO JR RABI
6183 SARTE, MARIA IVY THERESA BIENES
6184 SASIS, JOYRYN MANEJA
6185 SATO, EVA GEQUILAN
6186 SAUCE, JESSIE ELARMO
6187 SAURO, ALMA MOYA
6188 SAURO, LIZA OLIVERIO
6189 SAUZA, MARICEL MAGARSO
6190 SAVELLA, MIRASOL OCAMPO
6191 SAVELLANO, CARINA LOPEZ
6192 SAWATE, VINCENT TUBONGBANWA
6193 SAYAN, GRACE WAPAN
6194 SAYCON, CHERLANE BADONIO
6195 SAYRE, KHAREEN FE GARCIA
6196 SAYSON, BRANDO BUSTAMANTE
6197 SAZON, NORHANIE AMBOLODTO
6198 SEBALON, CAROLYN LABUTAP
6199 SEBELLO, AMOR CAMACHO
6200 SEBUALA, ROLDAN CAÑON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:126 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 SEBUC, JANINE UMALI
6202 SEBULLIN, RUTHIEL BESORO
6203 SECONDES, JOSEPH GLENN BILBAO
6204 SECOR, STRAWBERRY MONTES
6205 SECRETO, ANELIA ETERNO
6206 SEDAVIA, JENNELYN ENMANUEL
6207 SEDIÑO, MARLON ARINUELO
6208 SEDONIO, ROSBY DAQUIADO
6209 SEGADOR, MARILOU TORRES
6210 SEGARINO, GEL SABAN
6211 SEGISMUNDO, MARY-ROSE CALLEJO
6212 SEGUIT, REXIE MAGDAONG
6213 SEGUNDO, EDSA BERNADETTE CANO
6214 SEGURA, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
6215 SEGURITAN, ROGELIO JR YUNO CRUZ
6216 SELDA, JOHN LOZANO
6217 SELENDRE, GLYFEL SUMAYANG
6218 SEMBLANTE, ANNA JANE CALANDRIA
6219 SEMENIANO, MARY JOY BARSAGA
6220 SEMEON, JEANNYFE AKIATAN
6221 SEMEÑA, MAEROSE JIMENEZ
6222 SEMIRA, JENNIFER ANN SALVACION
6223 SENARIO, MA ETHEL DEBUTON
6224 SENDAD, KAMARUDIN BAYANGAN
6225 SENG, ROVELYN MENDOZA
6226 SENIO, ROSA VELASCO
6227 SENO, ROSELYN CUIZON
6228 SENOJA, FINA-DAYE GUZMAN
6229 SEPACIO, MARISA ANN CASAYSAY
6230 SERAD, RAIHANA PANSAR
6231 SERAFICA, CHIQUILYN NAPOLITANO
6232 SERAFIN, LYRA FE QUIMNO
6233 SERAME, JENABHEE MANALO
6234 SERASPE, JAY GALLANO
6235 SERDEÑA, TESSAHNIE SIBONGA
6236 SERENILLA, SHAN IVY APPLE RICAFORT
6237 SERENTAS, TASSANDRA EDAYAN
6238 SEREÑO, ANGEL-BEB DOLLANO
6239 SEREÑO, ROSE LYNEE YBAÑEZ
6240 SERMONIA, MARY GRACE MATABANG
6241 SERNAL, SMILEY FLORES
6242 SERONG, HAZEL PETER
6243 SERRANO, EDGARDO AREVALO
6244 SERRANO, KAREN ABILONG
6245 SERRANO, LIANDRO LIWANAG
6246 SERRANO, MADELINE DIZON
6247 SERRANO, VAL MALANAY
6248 SERVANO, IMIE PETALCORIN
6249 SERVERA, JUDITH BERNALES
6250 SESE, ADONIS ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:127 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 SETINTA, VINCENT JOSE CANZANA
6252 SEVILLA, ALVIN AQUINO
6253 SEVILLA, CARMELA ALFONSO
6254 SEVILLA, ERLEAN CABIGAO
6255 SEVILLA, JEREME DOMALAURON
6256 SEVILLA, LIMUEL EDILLOR
6257 SEVILLANO, HARRIS IBASCO
6258 SEÑERIS, REGINE GARCIA
6259 SEÑIDO, MARY FRITZIE GIMENEZ
6260 SHARIEF, FAIDIAH ABDULHAMID
6261 SHARIEF, OMAR-ALI MANGONDATO
6262 SHOL, JENIVAH BALOTE
6263 SIA, IAN CARLO MONFORTE
6264 SIASAT, BERNADETTE AGUSTIN
6265 SIASON, RINA MONTEJO
6266 SIAZON, ROSEL DE LEON
6267 SIBAL, RIALIZA TUNGCUL
6268 SIBAYAN, ALAN VILLASIN
6269 SIBAYAN, GEMALYN QUITALEG
6270 SIBAYAN, MELCHORA RIÑO
6271 SIBBALUCA, VERGEL BUENO
6272 SIBORBORO, LOVEL CANDIDO
6273 SIBUAN, RENEA NACANAN
6274 SIBUCAO, JEROME NATHANIEL ILA
6275 SIBUG, SHARLEEN TRACY DAVID
6276 SICOP, ANABELLE NAPOLES
6277 SICSIC, NEAH ALAON
6278 SIDAYON, MARICEL ARMONIO
6279 SIENA, SHIRLEY LUNA
6280 SIERTE, WINAA LIMA
6281 SIERVO, ROBERT ABLAZO
6282 SIGUE, HONEY BEE MONARES
6283 SILAGAN, EVA MARIE ESTOCONING
6284 SILAGPO, JESEL CARABOT
6285 SILAYRO, RANDY PATEÑO
6286 SILVA, EMELYN CASIMERO
6287 SILVA, HAYGINE CORDUVA
6288 SILVA, LANCE ELI BAGASALA
6289 SILVERIO, RONNIE PINEDA
6290 SILVESTRE, JOHN PAUL RUBEN
6291 SILVOSA, HAZEL AGUSTIN
6292 SILVOSA, MARY ANN ABARCA
6293 SIMBOL, ELENO JR GASAL
6294 SIMON, CINDY SIGRID SIMENE
6295 SIMPAL, MOHAMAD TAGADAYA
6296 SINACA, CLOYD CABERIO
6297 SINAHAN, JENNEFER MARIANO
6298 SINANGOTE, KARREN MORACA
6299 SINANGOTE, MARCHELLE MARASIGAN
6300 SINDAC, EMILY TAMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:128 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 SINDAY, JEMELEN BERNALES
6302 SINFUEGO, CYNTHIA CASTILLO
6303 SINGCULAN, MICHELLE PLAZA
6304 SINGUEO, REYNALDO PASCUA
6305 SINGUIL, DHAIAN VILLANUEVA
6306 SINISIN, MELBOURNE BERAY
6307 SIOCSON, BERNADETH CAMACHO
6308 SIPALAY, VANESSA BAÑAS
6309 SIPLON, MICO DONNEL BIDAURE
6310 SISON, JANINE FINIS
6311 SISON, KATHRINE MARIN
6312 SISON, REGINA DELOS SANTOS
6313 SISON, SEYCHELL PAÑA
6314 SISTOSO, JOHN ALBERT PINEDA
6315 SOBREMESANA, CRISTOPHER SEPIDA
6316 SOBREPEÑA, PERLA VANESSA LAIGO
6317 SOBREVEGA, COLLEEN BATATAS
6318 SOCAJIL, JUNELYN CANO
6319 SOCO, ALBERT ARO
6320 SOGO-AN, EMMA CONCEPCION TOMENIO
6321 SOGUILON, ANALOU CARRIEDO
6322 SOGUILON, JERRELYN TALAMISAN
6323 SOLAIMAN, AISAH TAMPOGAO
6324 SOLAMO, VIRGINIA MEDALLA
6325 SOLANZO, JENNIFER ORPIANO
6326 SOLARES, JEANETTE TRAJADA
6327 SOLERO, ANGELICA OLIVEROS
6328 SOLETA, LLEWELYN DEL ROSARIO
6329 SOLIS, KIRSTEN THERES RUBIO
6330 SOLIS, MARITES GATDULA
6331 SOLIS, SHERYL SERRANO
6332 SOLITE, JAY NELIA FLORES
6333 SOLITO, SANDOVAL ANOG
6334 SOLIVA, GRINGO ARRIESGADO
6335 SOLOMON, RIA ANGELICA RAMOS
6336 SOLOSA, KAREN SANCHEZ
6337 SOMBRIO, RESITO PODADOR
6338 SON, LALAINE DELA CRUZ
6339 SON, TIFFANY KATES SY
6340 SONEJA, LELIBETH PINCA
6341 SONEJA, REYMARK NANIT
6342 SONGCAYAWON, JOVEN DELA GRACIA
6343 SONGCOG, AIZA DAGSAN
6344 SONOG, FLORA MAY CARCILLER
6345 SOREDA, MARTIN VINCENT PELEÑO
6346 SOREL, FERDINAND ULANDAY
6347 SORIA, LANIBELLE RIVERA
6348 SORIA, ROLLY JR ARDAVA
6349 SORIANO, ADA MARIE ORFILLA
6350 SORIANO, ANGELIE CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:129 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 SORIANO, JEFFREY DALE AGUSTIN
6352 SORIANO, LIGEIA PATRIS
6353 SORIANO, MAITA DIONZON
6354 SORIANO, WILLIAM URSUA
6355 SORIZO, NOILYN LEGASPI
6356 SORON, FAITH JAVELOSA
6357 SORONGON, MARIE LEAH BAES
6358 SOSA, MIKE DE PERALTA
6359 SOSA, REYMIE DELA CRUZ
6360 SOSING, MARDEONETTE SALVANERA
6361 SOTO, MARILYN GONAYON
6362 SOTOMAYOR, ERICK TUDLAS
6363 SOZA, JUSTINE ANN DELA CRUZ
6364 STA ANA, JOHN MARVIN YTAC
6365 STA ANA, JONNEL CUISON
6366 STA ANA, VERONIDA MEDEL
6367 STA MARIA, MAIDA SALANGA
6368 STA ROMANA, ANNA LIZA CRUZ
6369 STA ROSA, MARY GRACE LEGION
6370 STA ROSA, RACHELLE ALTOVEROS
6371 STA TERESA, RIC JAYSON ACOÑA
6372 STO DOMINGO, JAYSON PAGDANGANAN
6373 SUAL, JASMEN BUO
6374 SUALOG, JOVELYN CLAUD
6375 SUAN, SALMERO GOMEZ
6376 SUARAN, ALJIVAR LEONARDO
6377 SUAREZ, GERALDINE MELECIO
6378 SUAREZ, GINA MENDOZA
6379 SUAREZ, JEFF ADLOUIE CABALLA
6380 SUAREZ, ROXANNE PATIGA
6381 SUBADE, DEBBIE COMETA
6382 SUBERI, ANTHONY ACOL
6383 SUBIDO, RHEA ANN TABARNILLA
6384 SUBIDO, ROSETTE CARDIÑO
6385 SUELA, DECEM GALLOSA
6386 SUELO, DAISY ANDRES
6387 SUGANO, RONALD ENRIQUEZ
6388 SUGANOB, DAISY BALILI
6389 SULATAN, MELANIE DAUGAN
6390 SULAYMAN, ALYASEF MASAHUD
6391 SULIMA, MAY SHEILA ABAPO
6392 SULIT, EMILYN JOY BAMBA
6393 SULIT, MARIA CRISTINA CABATBAT
6394 SULPICO, NORABILL RAMARA
6395 SULTAN, PRECIOUS LOVE FLORES
6396 SULTAN, VIDDA REIJA REYES
6397 SUMACOT, DORIS IVY FEROLIN
6398 SUMAGAYSAY, YZERJEL BRUTO
6399 SUMALINAO, MALOU ODTO
6400 SUMALINOG, LORLIE MAQUILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:130 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 SUMALPONG, LONNIE BANGLOS
6402 SUMAMPONG, CRISALJANE CUSTORIO
6403 SUMAOY, KLARISSE CARUGDA
6404 SUMAYANG, CIELA PALACIO
6405 SUMBI, DANILO JR VILLANUEVA
6406 SUMCAD, MICHAEL SUGUARAN
6407 SUMILLA, AILEEN MULETA
6408 SUMODLAYON, MARFE ASTILLERO
6409 SUN, DJHOANNA BONIFACIO
6410 SUNGA, DOMINADOR II WAGAN
6411 SUPA, MARLYN DESIERTO
6412 SUPAN, EARNEST JOSEPH PASCUAL
6413 SUPANGAN, HAYDEE MANLANGIT
6414 SUPAT, RUBY LEQUIGAN
6415 SURALTA, FRITZIE LOU SEBIAL
6416 SURETA, AGAPITO III RASCO
6417 SURIGAO, JOVENA MABALA
6418 SURIGAO, RODISA NAPALIT
6419 SURQUIA, JULIE REYES
6420 SURTIN, DOMINADOR JR MENDOZA
6421 SUVA, DENNIS BADO
6422 SUYAT, DAISY MELGAR
6423 SUÑER, LEA MARTINEZ
6424 SWING, ROWEN REYES
6425 SY, GRAPES LYN ONG
6426 SY, WILLIAM GONZALES
6427 TABADA, MICHELOU DIPLON
6428 TABANIAG, JENNIFER RAMOS
6429 TABAO, EILEEN BAUTISTA
6430 TABAR, ABEGAIL FERRER
6431 TABAR, APRIL DAISY FERRER
6432 TABARANZA, RODOLFO JR GORRERO
6433 TABASA, DAFFODIL CELOCIA
6434 TABASA, ROWENA VILLALUZ
6435 TABASA, ZYRA UMITIN
6436 TABAYOCYOC, RUVILYN SADONGDONG
6437 TABCAO, REMMA CLYDE BALALAO
6438 TABERNA, DANICA KRISTINE ABALUS
6439 TABERNA, LAWRENCE TABACO
6440 TABILONA, ELGEN TABUGA
6441 TABING, DENIEL GARCIA
6442 TABIRAO, RICA FE ASUNCION
6443 TABLADA, IBEN LLAGUNO
6444 TABLADA, JENELYN DELIZO
6445 TABLAN, EMMANUEL MANGAHAS
6446 TABLATE, MARIA RITA SAN ROQUE
6447 TABLEZO, APRIL JOY RIZADA
6448 TABOADA, KRISTINA MARTINEZ
6449 TABORA, JAN MICHAEL ESTACIO
6450 TABORNAL, RUTH BITANGCOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:131 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 TABUADA, LORIETA CASTARDO
6452 TABUBUCA, MARITESS PREGILLANA
6453 TABUCLIN, KAYCEE SUAZO
6454 TABUDLONG, GLADYS DEE REQUILLO
6455 TABUSO, CLAUDINE GABBUAT
6456 TABUZO, MYRA MAIGUE
6457 TACANG, RECHELLE BALABBO
6458 TACATA, KRISTINE ISABELLE FERRIOL
6459 TACBAS, AISSA MARIE MALAZARTE
6460 TACDERAN, MARILOU CABELA
6461 TACIS, ANGELITA QUIRAY
6462 TAD-O, DANSTUN KENCHAO
6463 TAD-O, RENE VINCENT BISLEY
6464 TADENA, AUDIE ALEJANDRO CALIP
6465 TADEO, CELSO DONOR
6466 TADIOS, JESSREL LAVESOREZ
6467 TAG-AT, FAITH GRACE CLAVECILLAS
6468 TAGACA, ANGELICA PASCUAL
6469 TAGAL, EDUARD SONY
6470 TAGALOG, ZENAIDA HONRALES
6471 TAGALOGON, MARIECRIS BONTILAO
6472 TAGANAS, REGENE ALANIS
6473 TAGANNA, RITCHIE VELASCO
6474 TAGARAO, SISINANDO JR PASTERA
6475 TAGBO, NEMIA JOY TAMSE
6476 TAGLE, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
6477 TAGOD, CECILIA GEMARINO
6478 TAGORANAO, JOHAIRA MAUNTE
6479 TAGYAMON, MA LOURDES MIRAFLOR
6480 TAHIL, OKSANA YAP
6481 TAJANLANGIT, JOEMARIS GLORIA CAGANG
6482 TAJANTAJAN, JEMBOY CUBRADO
6483 TAKASAN, ROWENA MULA
6484 TALADUA, APRIL BAYATON
6485 TALADUA, MAYLIE TABLATIN
6486 TALAGTAG, CHERRY TIGUE
6487 TALAM, JEFFERSON BAJONSUA
6488 TALAUGON, RONA GARINGA
6489 TALAVERA, MARICEL GAMIL
6490 TALBO, JERICO MAGALONA
6491 TALICOP, ABDULBASIT LINGCOAN
6492 TALIMODAO, ALE ARELLANO
6493 TALIP, KRIS SUNNY APUNDAR
6494 TALITAYAN, MERLITA ANDONGAN
6495 TALLAD, GENELYN AQUINO
6496 TALLER, JANE FARRAH DEQUILLA
6497 TALOBAN, HENRY GENER BUSTILLO
6498 TALOBAN, MARK ANTHONY VIRAY
6499 TALUGCO, DONNA JUNE TRESSA SAMIAHAN
6500 TAMAYO, JEMIMA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:132 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 TAMAYO, KENNY RHEL SIGNOCAN
6502 TAMAYO, LHOU CORUM
6503 TAMAYO, YOURKE FERRER
6504 TAMBIS, RONA FE SINCONIEGUE
6505 TAMBURANI, AL-SHARIF MOHAMMAD
6506 TAMBUTO, MARY JANE BUGSO
6507 TAMON, JINKY SALVADOR
6508 TAMONDONG, JOJO DE LOYOLA
6509 TAMPIPI, EVA GARCENIEGO
6510 TAN, BABY CHIN DENIEGA
6511 TAN, CZARINA TALIBSAO
6512 TAN, LILY GRACE COLDOVERO
6513 TAN, MARILOU JIMENEZ
6514 TAN, MICHELLE LOCSIN
6515 TAN, THELMA PITOH
6516 TAN-AWON, JONALYN PELICANO
6517 TANAEL, JESSIE JAMES SARTE
6518 TANAY, MARIA GLAYZA LAURZA
6519 TANCAWAN, DOBIELYN BITANG
6520 TANDO, ARCHIEZ NARRAL
6521 TANDOC, JAMIN JAHZEEL JUNIO
6522 TANDOY, JENNIFER PATIÑO
6523 TANGCAAN, AIZA PAGASIAN
6524 TANGENTE, CHRISTINE BACUS
6525 TANIONGON, ALBERTO JAMANGAL
6526 TANO, LOUIMIE ESPACIO
6527 TANQUI-ON, JOMARIE MAMONGAY
6528 TAPALLA, AILEEN REYES
6529 TAPAR, CHRISTIAN CUATOR
6530 TAPAT, JANICE LARIOSA
6531 TAPAWAN, SHANE ANN GARCIA
6532 TAPEL, ARIEL CARANTO
6533 TAPERLA, JAYDES ADLAO
6534 TARIMAN, KAREN TIMBAL
6535 TARRANCO, REX ATENTAR
6536 TARRAYO, BERNARDINO JR GANNABAN
6537 TARZONA, CRICELYN
6538 TATAD, APRIL TAYAM
6539 TATEL, MA CRISTINA VERANO
6540 TATLONGHARI, RUTHIELLE PERRY
6541 TATOY, DINDO ARRIESGADO
6542 TATTAO, LORAINE SUYU
6543 TAUMATORGO, JEDDAH JOY DANABAR
6544 TAUPA, ALLAN DOLLENTE
6545 TAYABAN, JESUSIE LUNAG
6546 TAYABAN, MAYLENE PUDDUNAN
6547 TAYABAN, MICHELLE BALLOGAN
6548 TAYAG, MERNAN SOLA
6549 TAYAO, R-JAY BANTIGUE
6550 TAYAPAD, IRISH MAE MANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:133 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 TAYLOR, CHERRY SABEDO
6552 TAYROS, MARY GRACE TUMABIN
6553 TAÑADA, ARNEL ESTRELLANO
6554 TAÑAG, ARTURO GUTIERREZ
6555 TAÑALA, RYAN PINDOS
6556 TAÑEZA, JESSICA MONTERDE
6557 TAÑIONGON, ANGELIQUE BINGO
6558 TAÑON, ANTHONY LACAMBRA
6559 TEAÑO, NENETH FERNANDEZ
6560 TECNE, ANNA JUNE CHIDAY
6561 TECSON, JENIFER REVELLAME
6562 TECSON, JEWELDINE APAN
6563 TEDRIA, MARIA NIEZA SOPRANES
6564 TEJADA, JENNIFER CATOLICO
6565 TEJADA, PIO JR RASGO
6566 TEJADA, RITCHEL SALIDO
6567 TEJADA, ROSA LYN SERRANO
6568 TEJAM, JOSE ALAN JR HIPONIA
6569 TEJERERO, EDILMAR SABANDEJA
6570 TEK-ING, JULIUS JR TACOLOY
6571 TELARMA, SR SHAREN MAGALONA
6572 TELEBRICO, JEVELYN GERASMIO
6573 TELMO, HERALD BENJAMIN JR DELA CRUZ
6574 TEMPOROSA, RAYMOND LABERGAS
6575 TENAJEROS, IRENE ARENDAIN
6576 TENASAS, DIANNE DELA PEÑA
6577 TENCIO, CHRISTINE NEPOMUCENO
6578 TENERIFE, PAMELA ANN RUIZ
6579 TENERO, MARIA JESSA DE LA CRUZ
6580 TENIA, ISAGANI EBORDE
6581 TENORIO, CHRIS JOHN GARA
6582 TENORIO, JEAN MARGARITTE CANDELARIO
6583 TENORIO, MELODY MAY MACUHA
6584 TENTOCO, MICHELLE CALO
6585 TEODORO, BRIAN PASCUAL
6586 TEODOSIO, CARLA JANE VILLANUEVA
6587 TEOFILO, DAYANMIE PONCE
6588 TEOLA, JUNRIEL BADAO
6589 TEOLOGO, JAY LIRIO
6590 TERCENA, MARY JOY TUMANGAN
6591 TERCIANO, MANUEL DAYA
6592 TERO, DULCE ALMERA UNDANG
6593 TERO, IAN BHEL BITASOLO
6594 TEROGO, IONELL JAY RIANTOCO
6595 TERRENAL, GIAN PAOLO MARTINEZ
6596 TERRORA, JEAN MAICO
6597 TESALONA, MA CHERUBIM CADIZ
6598 TESNADO, NOEMI DABATIAN
6599 TESORERO, CRECENSIA JR BRIZA
6600 TESTON, JOANNA MARY VINCE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:134 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 TEVES, ANGIE ESPARRAGO
6602 TEVES, REA FERNANDEZ
6603 TEÑOSO, CHRISTINA DEXIE CELESTRE
6604 TIAUZON, BEVERLY ALMENARIO
6605 TIBAGACAY, JINKY CARVAJAL
6606 TIBAYAN, LIANA JOY GALPAO
6607 TIBURCIO, DANTE PEREZ
6608 TIBURCIO, ROSE MARIE QUITIONG
6609 TICAO, DEXTER FABILA
6610 TIGLAO, SHARMAINE DE CASTRO
6611 TIGUIAMO, JAY-ARR GARALDE
6612 TILOS, FELGER GEMENTIZA
6613 TIMBAS, JOHN PAUL RECTO
6614 TIMBOL, PAUL LOPEZ
6615 TINAY, VIDALYN PATRICIO
6616 TINDUNGAN, DANILO JR POKYA
6617 TINGUHA, RAY ANTHONY CATIPAY
6618 TIO, ELIZABETH CAPERIG
6619 TIO, MILCAH BULFA
6620 TIOCOCO, BLESSIL MAY MAGLASANG
6621 TIOLO, MARICHU BAJAO
6622 TION, JANET RESTON
6623 TIONGSON, LIZA LAZO
6624 TIONGZON, JOHN RANDOLPH OLORES
6625 TIQUIS, AILEEN LUMABAN
6626 TIRADOR, SHIELA LANDINGIN
6627 TIRARIRAY, MICHELLE GALITO
6628 TIU, IZZA JEAN ROYO
6629 TIW-AN, YETO CAGAS
6630 TIZON, NIKKI JAMORA
6631 TOBIAS, MARIA HERAMIA
6632 TOCA, MARIA ISABEL LAZARO
6633 TODOC, JANINE PERDIZ
6634 TOGAO, JOVELYN ANDALET
6635 TOLDANES, REA ABARQUEZ
6636 TOLEDO, DAISY JANE LANGOMEZ
6637 TOLEDO, JOY MAGDAONG
6638 TOLEDO, MARY ROSE MONTERO
6639 TOLENTINO, GENEVIEVE GOMEZ
6640 TOLENTINO, LYNETTE IMUS
6641 TOLENTINO, MA LOURDES NUÑEZ
6642 TOLENTINO, MARCELYN BORJA
6643 TOLENTINO, ROWENA DELAN
6644 TOLENTINO, VILMA SUBA
6645 TOLENTINO, VIRMA FAITH OSORIO
6646 TOLOSA, ANNE PEACHES JOYCE AGLEHAM
6647 TOMADA, ADELFA CATULONG
6648 TOMAQUIN, RUBY ANN BERGADO
6649 TOMAS, MERVIN LEAÑO
6650 TOMAS, RYAN JAYSON QUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:135 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 TOMELDEN, JESSICA LOBUSTA
6652 TOMENEZ, MAYA SALES
6653 TOMIAL, LORA DEL BARANDA
6654 TONDO, ANGELINE MALCAMPO
6655 TOPACIO, CHIARA MARIE OPEÑA
6656 TOQUERO, JESSA REYES
6657 TOQUERO, ROLDAN QUIREM
6658 TORAJA, VALENTINO PASAOL
6659 TORALBA, VANESSA NANO
6660 TORDILLA, SHERRY LYN SEDEÑO
6661 TORENTIRA, ANTONIETA RODRIGUEZ
6662 TORIEGO, MA RENA IRAPTA
6663 TORINO, PABLITO ROSALES
6664 TORION, JOSELLE CABUG-OS
6665 TORRALBA, YVETTE MAE GARDOSE
6666 TORREBLANCA, LESLYN PALMES
6667 TORRECAMPO, CHARL'S IRVEEN ARSENAL
6668 TORRECAMPO, JESYL ALEGRE
6669 TORREDA, SCHIERLEN ESCORA
6670 TORREFIEL, AICEL BUTALID
6671 TORREGOSA, MA JENNY TORRETA
6672 TORREJOS, DOLLY ESCALERA
6673 TORRES, ANNA LIZA BERNARDO
6674 TORRES, BILLY JAMES GARCIA
6675 TORRES, CESSARINE MAE JAUDIAN
6676 TORRES, GEMMA CARRANZA
6677 TORRES, JANICE MARBELLA
6678 TORRES, LACHMEE GERONIMO
6679 TORRES, LEEHERO MANIKAD
6680 TORRES, LEOMER LANDICHO
6681 TORRES, MA JANILLE MATA
6682 TORRES, MARLON SUMAYLO
6683 TORRES, RAQUEL ORDOÑO
6684 TORRES, ROGENLITA ERONICO
6685 TORRETA, CALEXTA TORREMOCHA
6686 TORTE, DESIREE REYES
6687 TOSING, RENE JHUN CADUNGOG
6688 TOSTON, ROSE ANN SILVERIO
6689 TOÑACAO, MONA LEE DELA CARTA
6690 TRAIGO, RANDOLF MALINAO
6691 TRAJIA, GLADIECE DE LIMA
6692 TRAPERO, HAZEL AVERGONZADO
6693 TRAYA, EDMER CIUPAN
6694 TRESANA, LUDIVINA DESIERTO
6695 TRESENIO, JANIN RUZOL
6696 TRESPECES, TIFFANY ALONTAGA
6697 TREYES, AIRINE TOMIAS
6698 TRIA, MAYBEL CERASPE
6699 TRILLANA, CHRISTLE TINALIGA
6700 TRINIDAD, ANGELITA SENADRIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:136 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 TRINIDAD, ANN LORRAINE POSADAS
6702 TRINIDAD, ERICA CRUZ
6703 TRINIDAD, SALVADOR MANZANO
6704 TRIPOLI, EVELYN CASAS
6705 TRIPON, MA HESYL BRACINO
6706 TRIÑANES, MARY JOY PERALTA
6707 TROPICALES, MANILYN SORIANO
6708 TUASON, JENNIFER JARANTILLA
6709 TUAZON, ELISA MANALANSAN
6710 TUAZON, ELIZA LAWAGAN
6711 TUAZON, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
6712 TUAZON, RODALIA GOZUN
6713 TUBAL, MELINDA ASILAN
6714 TUBALINAL, JINKY NARVATO
6715 TUBAY, MA ELIZABETH MAGADA
6716 TUBIANOSA, ETHEL MACAPAGAL
6717 TUBIERA, EDITHA PRESTO
6718 TUBIG, JOANA MARICAR YUMANG
6719 TUBIGAN, GENESIS PALMENCO
6720 TUBIL, JESSA ADLAWAN
6721 TUBIO, VIVIN ABELLA
6722 TUBO, BERNARDA ABAD
6723 TUBOG, ABIGAIL BERGONIA
6724 TUBOLA, ROFER TORREFLORES
6725 TUCAY, IMMANUEL TRINIDAD
6726 TUCAY, KARREN ANNE ARAGONES
6727 TUCAY, MELODY LUNO
6728 TUCAYAO, JHONNALYN BAÑARIA
6729 TUD, MARK ANTHONY ADAY
6730 TUDLAS, SHIELA MAE SEÑOSA
6731 TUGBO, MARRISA DE NAVA
6732 TUIZA, RICARDO VILADOR
6733 TULAUAN, FE SIMANGAN
6734 TULIAO, ARIEL MABBONAG
6735 TUMABCAO, MAY BRASILEÑO
6736 TUMALA, GINA CENAS
6737 TUMALA, KIMBERLY UNDAG
6738 TUMALA, NELSON JR RAMAYRAT
6739 TUMAMAC, MICHAEL JUDE CAGUMBAY
6740 TUMAMAO, ROSALIE BARAL
6741 TUMANGUIL, MARIA LORESA JARLEGO
6742 TUMANGUIL, ROSALY BADAJOS
6743 TUMARONG, CAROLYN CABALIT
6744 TUMAYAN, JORDAN MATSI
6745 TUMBAGA, BRENDA SANGDAAN
6746 TUMBAGA, RINALIE COMORO
6747 TUMPAG, EDWIN ELIM
6748 TUMPANG, GRACE TEMANIL
6749 TUMULAK, MIRASOL BERSALOTE
6750 TUNGALA, MARY JANE NARTATEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:137 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 TUNGOD, GIOVANNI MANUEL
6752 TUPAN, PAULA PRIMA AURON
6753 TUPAS, MARY MEL ALARCON
6754 TUPAZ, SHIELA MARIE DALAWAMPU
6755 TUPLANO, KLYNE GOMERA
6756 TURCOLAS, ARLYN POSO
6757 TURDA, JEZY MANON ROSALES
6758 TURINGAN, MA LOVELLA CHUA
6759 TURLA, MARY ANN LAXAMANA
6760 TUSI, MA CRISTINA RAGOS
6761 TUTICA, HANZ SORONGON
6762 TUTOR, VERONICA CAYABYAB
6763 TUVIERON, LORNA RELLON
6764 TUWANERO, ANGELINE OFONG
6765 TUÑACAO, ANGELI ORSOLINO
6766 TY, GEAN MARC BALAWANG
6767 UBANDO, JOVEY ROYUPA
6768 UBAS, GEMARIE SHANTRILLE FERNANDEZ
6769 UDTUHAN, JOY ANNE MARIZH VILLAS
6770 UGAY, DIVINE GRACE LOREN
6771 ULANDAY, MARY JOY DESCUTIDO
6772 ULEP, ERZA ESTREMERA
6773 ULEP, LIZELLYN ROSARIO
6774 ULITIN, CECILE ANGELIQUE HIPOLITO
6775 ULLAMOT, DAVE INDIG
6776 ULOG, MYRA DUQUE
6777 UMALI, JEAN LYNNETTE PERINAL
6778 UMALI, KIM ASAJAR
6779 UMALI, MA ELENA BOLOY
6780 UMALI, MARY MARCH GUEVARA
6781 UMALICRUZ, PRECIOUS JUCUTAN
6782 UMAMBONG, EUFEMIA HUESCA
6783 UMAMING, AMY CAPUYAN
6784 UMANG, GERALD ORATIL
6785 UMANGAY, PRINCESS PARAGAS
6786 UMAYAM, ARMI ODESSA CACAY
6787 UMAYAN, RECHIL FORTEZA
6788 UMBAC, PETS GERALD CADIATAN
6789 UMBAY, ANNE LULETTE SILVANO
6790 UMPAT, INJERAH EDRES
6791 UNABIA, MELVIN SEBASTIAN
6792 UNAS, CEFERINA DE LEON
6793 UNCIANO, JAYPEE GUYA
6794 UNDALOK, LEONIDA ARISGADO
6795 UNDANG, JOCELYN GABATO
6796 UNGSON, CIENAREN KAYE VELASQUEZ
6797 UNLAYAO, ANN HAIZEL TRINIDAD
6798 UNLAYAO, RACHEL
6799 UNTALAN, MARY GRACE ESPINOZA
6800 UPO, MARY ANN ARCILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:138 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 URAG, ANA ANDREA DE LEON
6802 URBANO, KAREN IDANAN
6803 URBANO, RACHEL GUZMAN
6804 URBANOZO, MARCHEL QUIOCSON
6805 URDAS, CLERIN PIMENTIL
6806 URERA, FLAVIANO JR LLAMES
6807 URETA, LADY LOVE LIM
6808 URETA, MARIE LEE AMBAY
6809 URIAN, MARYJANE ACDAL
6810 URRIQUIA, QUENNIE YVETTE MARASIGAN
6811 URSAIZ, ROSIL RICO
6812 URSAL, GREEZEL INOC
6813 USARAGA, KRISTINE GLADIE SY
6814 USMAN, RIDZKHAN HAJAN
6815 USMAN, ROSELAINIE DICOL
6816 USMAN, TOPAEL HUSSAIN
6817 USOP, RAHACITA UDASAN
6818 UY, ALLIZA JANE BALANSAG
6819 UY, CHRISELDA LABAY
6820 UY, JENEL MAUNGAT
6821 UY, JHONAR RICHARD AUREADA
6822 UY, MA EMALYN ANACIO
6823 VACARO, CRISTY BUENAVISTA
6824 VACUNAWA, MARIBEL PORTES
6825 VALDAZO, JACQUILOU MACOROL
6826 VALDEPEÑA, RUZZEL SUALIBIO
6827 VALDERAMA, CECILE MURING
6828 VALDEVIEZO, JOHN ARVIN PERNIA
6829 VALDEZ, APRILE AYAGIL ESTOESTA
6830 VALDEZ, ARKHE VIW MAYER MENDOZA
6831 VALDEZ, DHALIA CAMPANG
6832 VALDEZ, EDNA CONCEPCION
6833 VALDEZ, ELAINE ESPIRITU
6834 VALDEZ, MARIVIC BUGAOISAN
6835 VALDEZ, RHEA JANE LINIO
6836 VALDIVIEZO, CHARRIES AQUINO
6837 VALE, JOHNPIPP ISRAEL
6838 VALENCIA, CHETZIEL SIATREZ
6839 VALENCIA, EMILIANO PARATO
6840 VALENCIA, RAQUEL CAPATID
6841 VALENCIANO, RANDY BRIOSO
6842 VALENTE, JOZAREN ODONIO
6843 VALENZUELA, ISOBELLE LORICA
6844 VALENZUELA, JACQUI LOU BAGUIOS
6845 VALENZUELA, JOEY CAGALAWAN
6846 VALENZUELA, LESSLIE NANTIN
6847 VALENZUELA, MARLON REYTERAN
6848 VALENZUELA, RUCHEL VARGAS
6849 VALENZUELA, VINCENT DIETA
6850 VALERA, NATALIE PAULINE PERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:139 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 VALERIANO, GARREL LAMBOLOTO
6852 VALERIANO, KIETH JOSEPH ESTADILLA
6853 VALERIO, EVELYN CANLAS
6854 VALEROS, ROWENA ADAN
6855 VALES, RACQUEL BEROÑA
6856 VALIENTE, SHERYL RAMIRA
6857 VALISNO, JHONALYN CASTILLO
6858 VALLES, JENNIFER VILLACERAN
6859 VALLESER, PROCESO JR CANABE
6860 VALLO, JONAISA RUTCHELL PONTAWE
6861 VALMONTE, ALAIN VIERNES
6862 VALMONTE, EDDIELINO ATIENZA
6863 VALMORES, SONNY MONTALBAN
6864 VALMORIA, MARIE JOYCE MOJICA
6865 VALPARAISO, DOMINIC LARA
6866 VANDENBROECK, MAYA FLAMINDA JAVELLANA
6867 VANGUARDIA, IVY ROSE REMPIS
6868 VARGAS, ANALIZA MACALALAD
6869 VARGAS, CHRISTY GALLEGAR
6870 VARGAS, CRYSTAL AMADO
6871 VARGAS, RALPH TAJAN
6872 VARGAS, RODEL DELA CERNA
6873 VARGAS, SARAH JANE TEXON
6874 VARGAS, SHEILA DE LOS SANTOS
6875 VARON, JESELLE MAE APOLONIO
6876 VARONA, ARJIE PANAGUITON
6877 VARONA, SEFRONIO CABRERA
6878 VARQUEZ, MARIXIE JOY HERMOGENES
6879 VASIG, GERNALYN MONSANTO
6880 VASQUEZ, CLARISSA SABLAY
6881 VASQUEZ, GIANNE CIARA CORTEZANO
6882 VASQUEZ, ROBERT VISPO
6883 VECIDOR, DYAN PATEÑO
6884 VEDAD, ROSARIO MANCERA
6885 VEGA, MISCHELLE VILLAMOR
6886 VELANDO, ADREILYN CARAMANZANA
6887 VELASCO, EBENEZER MURILLO
6888 VELASCO, JOHN CARLO BALMORI
6889 VELASCO, LEAHNESA OGDEMAN
6890 VELASCO, LORD MARIE PATIU
6891 VELASCO, SOFRONIO JR QUIAPO
6892 VELASQUEZ, MYRA ORPIANO
6893 VELEZ, IAN JAMES PADAPAT
6894 VELEZ, MICHAEL ALEGRIA
6895 VELEZ, ROMAIDA BASILIO
6896 VENELES, GERALD REMOJO
6897 VENEZUELA, FERRY JOANNA PASCUA
6898 VENGANO, GEIZI MAY PARDORLA
6899 VENIO, SNOOKY COLINA
6900 VENTURA, CEIL JOAN PEÑALOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:140 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 VENTURA, CHRISTINE CECILLE PEREZ
6902 VENTURA, GRACE BADIVAL
6903 VENTURA, KAREN PALMA
6904 VENTURA, ROBERTO JR BADAJOS
6905 VERA, JANICE PARRA
6906 VERAN, AGNES CANALES
6907 VERANDA, APRIL ROSE SANTIAGO
6908 VERANO, CATHERINE NIEGAS
6909 VERANO, LUTCHEN RIOS
6910 VERANO, MARICEL ALTEZA
6911 VERBO, LOURDES MARAYA
6912 VERDADERO, AMMY DE LEON
6913 VERDADERO, MARK LENON GREGORIO
6914 VERDADERO, MICHAEL TABAGO
6915 VERDIDA, RENGIE MONTECALVO
6916 VERGA, OWEN ABILA
6917 VERGARA, EMY ROSE ISARNA
6918 VERGARA, EUNICE ANNE CONDE
6919 VERGARA, JEANETTE PARMADA
6920 VERGARA, MARY JOY VARGAS
6921 VERGARA, NOVA ABREGANA
6922 VERTUDAZO, GIL BOHOL
6923 VERZONILLA, GRACE SAMBO
6924 VETOG, ELCIE SOLSOLOY
6925 VIADO, MARICEL DISU
6926 VIAÑA, LOVELY ANGELICA BELO
6927 VIBAR, FATIMA IVY UY
6928 VICADA, MITZI MONIQUE CALMA
6929 VICENCIO, JENEFER DOMINGO
6930 VICENTE, ABEGAIL VALERIO
6931 VICENTE, LOVELY DE LUNA
6932 VICENTILLO, DELLA VELASCO
6933 VICTORIA, DIANA IREIS DELA CRUZ
6934 VICTORIA, JOAN LUMANUG
6935 VICTORINO, JENNIFER FERANIL
6936 VICTORIO, CHARISSA CAYABYAB
6937 VIDA, RONIELO AGUIRRE
6938 VIDAL, GENCOR CAYETANO
6939 VIDAL, JOHN LEO ISMA
6940 VIDEZ, PAUL FRANCIS PAREJA
6941 VIGO, MARJHUN VESTIDAS
6942 VILAS, DANILO ETOM
6943 VILBAR, MELBERT QUIBLATIN
6944 VILLA, ESPERANZA BAWAS
6945 VILLA, RINA PERIDO
6946 VILLABERT, SHAILA CAPINPIN
6947 VILLACAMPA, JOHN JAY ELVINIA
6948 VILLACARLOS, REYNALD ALISON
6949 VILLACES, REGIE POPOY
6950 VILLACORTA, ABEGAILE DE LEMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:141 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 VILLACRUZ, HELEN YLANAN
6952 VILLADOLID, RONALYN CLOMA
6953 VILLAESTER, ROBERTO JR LECCIONES
6954 VILLAFLOR, ALEXIS CORONACION
6955 VILLAFLOR, DEDEMAE JUNIO
6956 VILLAFLOR, GENIE GRACE VARGAS
6957 VILLAFLOR, IRIS MEDIAVILLA
6958 VILLAFLOR, MELANIE NUÑAL
6959 VILLAFLORES, DEO PERILLA
6960 VILLAFLORES, JERLENE PAR
6961 VILLAFLORES, LIZA YASIS
6962 VILLAFLORES, QUIRINA BAGTAS
6963 VILLAFUERTE, GEDION LAYOGE
6964 VILLAFUERTE, NERISSA DELA CRUZ
6965 VILLAGRACIA, GARY II PUTIAN
6966 VILLAGRACIA, GIAN CARLO CORONADO
6967 VILLAHERMOSA, EVA PAPAYA
6968 VILLAJOS, MARIVIC GARIS
6969 VILLAJUAN, MARITESS ALEJANDRO
6970 VILLALINO, CHRISTEL MAE LARIEGO
6971 VILLALOBOS, EMMANUEL MARTINEZ
6972 VILLALOBOS, JEROLD FORMENTERA
6973 VILLALON, JOHNREY GEMINA
6974 VILLAMAR, ARLYN CAMACHO
6975 VILLAMIEL, LEALDA VALDEZ
6976 VILLAMOR, SALVADOR JR BATULAN
6977 VILLAMUCHO, MARY JUNE MANDANTES
6978 VILLANUEVA, ALVEN ROMALDON
6979 VILLANUEVA, ANNABEL SERAT
6980 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN PEÑALOSA
6981 VILLANUEVA, BONIFACIO JR BUCOG
6982 VILLANUEVA, CAREN LUMABAS
6983 VILLANUEVA, CHONIE GULTIANO
6984 VILLANUEVA, CLAIRE MARIE
6985 VILLANUEVA, FLORIE VI BRINGAS
6986 VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO III DIAZ
6987 VILLANUEVA, GISEZLE MAY DELA CRUZ
6988 VILLANUEVA, GLEICERIE MACANANG
6989 VILLANUEVA, JANE DE VERA
6990 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
6991 VILLANUEVA, JUNJUN ALFEREZ
6992 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE MAE GATINGA
6993 VILLANUEVA, MARIVIC BERNARDO
6994 VILLANUEVA, MELBA MAESTRE
6995 VILLANUEVA, MERVIC HOPE GALLEGO
6996 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE JEAN CADASE
6997 VILLANUEVA, MONICA FRANCESCA BARRETTO
6998 VILLANUEVA, PAUL RYAN MARANAN
6999 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA ARAOJO
7000 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT ALBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:142 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 VILLAPANDO, RONEL ISAGA
7002 VILLAQUER, MYRRHA GLEENE SAURAN
7003 VILLAR, REMEDIOS VALE
7004 VILLAR, ROSHELLE ENCARGUEZ
7005 VILLARAM, JESCELYN ESPAGO
7006 VILLARAM, LOREBELLE ENELDA
7007 VILLARAMA, JELYN PANASE
7008 VILLARAZA, LANIE ALBIA
7009 VILLAREAL, LEZIEL SORIANO
7010 VILLARIN, DINA MARIE ARCILLA
7011 VILLARIN, HAJI JAKEM MORO DACUMA
7012 VILLARMA, MA TRISSA CALANSINGIN
7013 VILLARMINO, BEBERLLITA DUARTE
7014 VILLAROMAN, ANALYN QUINAGUE
7015 VILLARONTE, ROXANNE ALVARADO
7016 VILLAROSA, JENNY BELL SACDALAN
7017 VILLARTA, CHARISSE MAY DURAS
7018 VILLARTA, JELIAN GRACE ABADILLA
7019 VILLARTA, KAREN ALCARAZ
7020 VILLARTE, ARLEN BONITA
7021 VILLARUEL, ROMALYN REYES
7022 VILLAS, ERICA ACUIN
7023 VILLASENCIO, JEANNE MARGARET ENGBINO
7024 VILLASOTO, ALBERTO PASILABAN
7025 VILLASUR, MARESA LADIONA
7026 VILLATURA, FELY EBIN
7027 VILLAVER, MELQUISEDEC GACANG
7028 VILLAVER, STEPHANIE DEIPARINE
7029 VILLEGAS, AKIRA URBANO
7030 VILLEGAS, BALTAZAR JR DOMOCOL
7031 VILLEGAS, JOMA ANN ATIENZA
7032 VILLEGAS, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
7033 VILLENA, ANJHEL ZYRA MANZO
7034 VILLENA, CATHERINE DE BORJA
7035 VILLENA, JIM GARY OBANDO
7036 VILLENA, NENITA MARTINEZ
7037 VILLONES, JUGIEL CALDERA
7038 VILLORDON, JENEFER LAPINIG
7039 VILLOSO, JESERYL DIAO
7040 VILLOTA, MELBERT ABALOS
7041 VINOYA, NATHANIEL CAROLINO
7042 VINUYA, ROBIN GALVAN
7043 VINZON, MICHELLE DE JUAN
7044 VIRADOR, MA YVONNE CORILLO
7045 VIRAY, HARRY SISON
7046 VIRAY, JONAIRA CAMILLE BRIONES
7047 VIROY, MELLIE RIGOR
7048 VIRTUDAZO, MARK LIM BROCE
7049 VISAYA, CRISTIAN BERNADAS
7050 VISCAYA, MARIA VICTORIA SALTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:143 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 VISEY, EUNICE NIEBRES
7052 VISITACION, JEMMILYN DENIEGA
7053 VISTA, YVONNE BUENA
7054 VISTAN, JOHN BERLIN LUSANTA
7055 VITAL, ARIANNE RULLODA
7056 VITERBO, LALAINE SUÑEGA
7057 VITERBO, MA SALOME TABANAO
7058 VITERBO, NEOMI DORCAS QUITO
7059 VITO, GERALDINE NERVAR
7060 VITUG, WINDY HERNANDEZ
7061 VIVO, JACKIELYN CABINGAN
7062 VIÑAS, JINKY MAGNATA
7063 VIÑAS, ROWENA MANGUNAY
7064 VOCAL, EMIL FERNANDEZ
7065 VOCAL, GENARO VILLARIÑA
7066 VOLANTE, DAIZY BINALLA
7067 WACDAS, CORRINE JAY CAITUM
7068 WAGANG, REBECCA BUGNAY
7069 WAGAS, ROSALIE ORTEZ
7070 WAGGAY, MARICEL MADAY-A
7071 WAHING, AGNES HAMOY
7072 WAHING, EVELYN REMOLADOR
7073 WAKAT, VERON ALINDAYAO
7074 WALIDODEN, HANAN USMAN
7075 WANIA, REYJIE RAFAEL
7076 WATANABE, CHRISTELLE ANNE SIMON
7077 WATIN, MELVIN ACAIN
7078 WATIWAT, JENNELYN FERNANDEZ
7079 WAYAWAY, WILLIAM LUMACDAC
7080 WEE, CARLA EMMY MAGDANGAL
7081 WENCESLAO, JOVELLE FLOROGO
7082 WONG, ANDY SAILE
7083 YABUT, JAIRA AMALTHIA DAVID
7084 YABUT, VILMA MIRANDA
7085 YACO, AILEENE DIPALAC
7086 YADAO, RODANTE WATAN
7087 YAGO, ROWENA TEMPERANTE
7088 YAGYAGAN, JOSHUA ALEJOS
7089 YALONG, GERALDINE TAGUIBAO
7090 YAMIT, REMIE MARIE CAYETUNA
7091 YANTO, MA REACHEL CABABAO
7092 YANZA, CATHERINE ANNE SANCHEZ
7093 YAP, MELANIE ANG
7094 YARA, VANNISA CUSTODIO
7095 YARE, CHRISTINE PANZO
7096 YASE, JOYLA BUAYABAN
7097 YAUN, JESSEL CALDINO
7098 YAY-AEN, RANNIE MALTEZO
7099 YAZON, AIREEN FRANCISCO
7100 YAÑEZ, CRISBIE BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 11, 2012
Released on APRIL 23, 2012 Page:144 of 144
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 YAÑGO, EUGENE SUBA
7102 YBAÑEZ, BARBARA ANN ARRESGADO
7103 YBAÑEZ, JULIET DUMAPE
7104 YBAÑEZ, NIÑA CIELO PACALDO
7105 YECLA, MARIE ANGELO RAFAEL VIDAR
7106 YEPES, RUTH UDTOHAN
7107 YLANAN, HERMIE HAOM
7108 YMANA, FRAMYR BALANON
7109 YODONG, LUZVIMINDA BINAY-AN
7110 YPIL, GERALYN ALGABRE
7111 YSIP, JEMMUEL ALLAN OBEDOZA
7112 YSULAN, FAITH REBADA
7113 YTANG, NARDGIE DONDRIANO
7114 YTAOC, JUNEIL CAPISOS
7115 YU, CRESENCIANO TINGZON
7116 YU, FLORA JOY BUYUCCAN
7117 YU, MENCHU TOCMO
7118 YUBAL, REGINA BULAONG
7119 YULINA, ELVIE ANDRADE
7120 YUMEN, ELICEL EBALDE
7121 YUPANO, ELVE OLMEDO
7122 YUSON, JOVELYN MACION
7123 YUSORES, LEAH LYN PASINGAN
7124 YUSUF, FATIMA SARAH CHIN
7125 YUTUC, CATHERINE MACALISANG
7126 ZACARIAS, ALLAN MENDOZA
7127 ZAFE, JEMMA BAESA
7128 ZALDIVAR, APPLE SHANE FERNANDO
7129 ZAMORA, HAZEL SUMARIA
7130 ZAMORA, MENOSA MONTERO
7131 ZAPANTA, ROBELYN RAMOS
7132 ZAPUES, MELIZA VILLANUEVA
7133 ZARA, ROSELYN SAYAT
7134 ZARAGOSA, RHEA DELA ROSA
7135 ZARAGOSA, SUERTE SALIRE
7136 ZARATAN, MARIA LEIZYL DE VERA
7137 ZARATE, JEFFREY MENOR
7138 ZITA, ZERNAN YONGCO
7139 ZOLETA, KRISTINE MAE VILLARUEL
7140 ZOLETA, MARICO RUGEN RACE
7141 ZOMIL, MYLA ROSE CUSTODIO
7142 ZONIO, GRETCHEN JUTAR
7143 ZORILLA, MIRA GRACIA CARIÑO
7144 ZORITA, AGNES AGUILAR
7145 ZULUETA, ALMA APIAG
7146 ZULUETA, BEVERLY BALMEDIANO
7147 ZULUETA, REYMAN MANALON
7148 ZUNIEGA, MARY GRACE ARGENTE
7149 ZUÑIGA, LEDA BALMONTE
NOTHING FOLLOWS

5 comments:

  1. Congratulations to Nina Nazareth Caballero Quilao!! you already! the best!=)

    ReplyDelete
  2. I'm happy for you Mary Ann Gilyn Basa. Conratulations! YOU deserved it! :)

    and to all the LET PASSERS a BIG CONGRATULATIONS to you!!!

    ReplyDelete
  3. Congratulations to all passers

    ReplyDelete
  4. congratultions to my friends....
    3567 JULKANAIN, SITTI MARIAM ELUMBRA
    3990 LUNA, PIA FRITZIE PEREZ
    5038 PABELONA, JAYMAR ABALECIO
    .......
    :-)

    from:
    ms. marissa alejandro

    ReplyDelete
  5. SA MGA BAGONG PUMASANG TEACHERS, CONGRATULATIONS!!!
    BE PROUD TO BE A TEACHERS BECAUSE YOU ARE THE MOLDER OF THE SOCIETY:)

    ReplyDelete