Monday, November 26, 2012

September 2012 LET Results Secondary 2

September 2012 LET Results Secondary 2

10001        HINGPIT, NATHALIE  BARRETE
10002        HIPOLITO, EDUARDO  DELA TORRE
10003        HIPOLITO, ERIWELL  RAMOS
10004        HIPOLITO, LEA ANGELICA  FENIQUITO
10005        HIPOLITO, MARY JOYCE  RIOROSO
10006        HIPOLITO, PRECIOUS FAITH  LUCERIO
10007        HIPONA, KATRIN HAZEL  SUGUITAN
10008        HISARZA, DAISY  RELANES
10009        HISARZA, HERZLEA  PALACIO
10010        HITA, QEEN XERXES  SALE
10011        HITALIA, ROLANDO  ABONADO
10012        HIWATIG, BENNY MART  REBLANDO
10013        HOBAYAN, CATHERINE  YOHANON
10014        HOCAMES, AIRIN  DALUMPINES
10015        HODRIAL, VANESSA JOY  LAYGAN
10016        HOGGANG, GERALDA  PINOY-AN
10017        HOJAS, JOANA ANGELA  ALMENDRALA
10018        HOLLON, JENIFFER  RAMIREZ
10019        HOMBREBUENO, MAYLENE  TOMAS
10020        HOMBREBUENO, MAYRENE  TOMAS
10021        HOMBREBUENO, ORVILLE  DULAY
10022        HOMBREBUENO, REIGNARD  AG-AGWA
10023        HOMECILLO, MERAFE  GENERANA
10024        HOMO, ROFRAN  NATIVIDAD
10025        HONRA, JOELASH  REY
10026        HONRADO, ROSEBERT  NACHOR
10027        HONRALES, PATRICIA CZARINA  TAN
10028        HONRUBIA, JAMES  HOLLON
10029        HONRUBIA, MARILYN  NOGAS
10030        HORA, MARIE STEFANIE  CLOTARIO
10031        HORCA, SHEILA  AURE
10032        HORCAJO, FE  CULTURA
10033        HORCERADA, FLORIME  BUNTAG
10034        HORIONDO, JOYCE  KANGLEON
10035        HORNACHOZ, ROSE ANN  FEGURAC
10036        HORTAL, APRILYNNE  CASTAÑEDA
10037        HORTAL, KRISTELA JANINE  AUSTRIA
10038        HORTIZUELA, LORNA  DAR JUAN
10039        HOSME, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE  TIEMSEM
10040        HOSMILLO, LANILYN  ARELLANO
10041        HOYBIA, LOUIELA  ROSALES
10042        HOYO-A, MUTYA  IBAOC
10043        HUARDE, ABIGAEL  VELASCO
10044        HUARDE, MARIA SALVE  PLACER
10045        HUBAHIB, JUAN PAULO  BALICOCO
10046        HUBAY, ELSIE  NGOHO
10047        HUBILLA, JENDA
10048        HUBILLA, LIEZELLE  ANAHAW
10049        HUBO, EMELYN  PARCON
10050        HUELGAS, JANINE  DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:203 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10051        HUERTE, JECE MEA  PALERMO
10052        HUFANCIA, JOSEPH  MORALEDA
10053        HUFANCIA, SHANNA MARIE  CLORES
10054        HUGO, ORLANDO  MELENDRES
10055        HUIT, ARIAN  TABANDA
10056        HUIT, EUTEQUIO  RIVERO
10057        HUMANGOP, FLORENCE  CAHILOG
10058        HUMIWAT, WRENSI  TANOMNA
10059        HURTADA, ROWEN  FANTILANAN
10060        HUSAIN, FATIMA  BERO

10061        IBABAO, MA NOVA  SEJERA
10062        IBARDALOZA, JOY  DE LEON
10063        IBARDOLAZA, ABIELYN  ARBOLEDA
10064        IBARONDO, MA CHIT  ALBINO
10065        IBARRA, ADELMA FE  CAÑAS
10066        IBARRA, ECLIPSE  SAURO
10067        IBARRIENTOS, ALPERT  PILI
10068        IBARRIENTOS, JOSE III  FORNOLES
10069        IBARRIENTOS, KAREN  GELITO
10070        IBAY, ABBIE LIBERTY  BROQUEZA
10071        IBAÑEZ, ANGELIC GRACE  AQUINO
10072        IBAÑEZ, ANGELINE GRACE  AQUINO
10073        IBAÑEZ, ANNA MARIA  DOMINESE
10074        IBAÑEZ, BRENDELYN  ROXAS
10075        IBAÑEZ, CRISTAL  TALADRO
10076        IBAÑEZ, GERARD JAN  DELAVIN
10077        IBAÑEZ, JACKIE  PANGANIBAN
10078        IBAÑEZ, JANINE  ERIA
10079        IBAÑEZ, JENEIL  MEDINA
10080        IBAÑEZ, JENNY PEARL  DACUYCUY
10081        IBAÑEZ, JESSA ROSE  DEPASUCAT
10082        IBAÑEZ, JUNALYN  PALAD
10083        IBAÑEZ, LENY  MONTECALVO
10084        IBAÑEZ, MAE  CENTINO
10085        IBAÑEZ, MAILA  SABAR
10086        IBAÑEZ, REYNOLD  CASADA
10087        IBAÑEZ, SOFIA  DEUNA
10088        IBENG, MADELYN  AGUILAR
10089        IBO, KATRINA  CONCEPCION
10090        IBONIA, CRISTILA MARIE
10091        IBRAHIM, ELSIE  UROT
10092        IBRAHIM, SULTANA  DILINOGUN
10093        IBUAN, JOHN LERRY  REYES
10094        IBUT, LOVERS MAE  TONGTONG
10095        IBUYAT, ALVIN  ARTIENDA
10096        ICABANDI, ALBERT  ZABALA
10097        ICACA, MARIA ESTRELLA  TAGAYON
10098        ICALLA, TONY ROSE  CHUA
10099        ICARO, FLORICELLE  MANIMTIM
10100        ICASIANO, LERMA  BENTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:204 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10101        ICAT, JESSA MAE  PASCUAL
10102        ICBAN, ROSECHEL  DE LEON
10103        ICONAS, JOBELLE  DELA ROSA
10104        ICOY, LEA CHRISTINE  INOT
10105        IDA, CHINETH  HAY
10106        IDAGO, NIELVIN  SARMIENTO
10107        IDAGO, REGIE KATHRINE  MAYORES
10108        IDALA, NOLLY  TERNIDA
10109        IDAS, JANETTE  BASSALI
10110        IDAÑOL, EDEN  ADAO
10111        IDOSORA, DHONNA  NAVARRETE
10112        IDRIS, HADJA SHERIHANA  ISSA
10113        IDULSA, JOBELLE  LOBERIANO
10114        IDUSMA, NATHALIE JOYCE  CAPINPIN
10115        IGASAN, ARLYN  SAYYADI
10116        IGAY, ROSELYN  BAUTISTA
10117        IGAYA, RUPERTO III  JAVATE
10118        IGCASAMA, CHERYLL  GENOBISA
10119        IGLESIAS, JONATHAN  CASTILLO
10120        IGLESIAS, RICHARD  FERNANDEZ
10121        IGLORIA, KATRINA  SAUSAL
10122        IGLORIA, SHERYLMAE  MIRANDA
10123        IGMEN, IRINE  DACUTANAN
10124        IGNACIO, ALLAN RONALD  ALTOVEROS
10125        IGNACIO, DENNY VIEVE  TORRES
10126        IGNACIO, DONNA CLAIR  VICENTE
10127        IGNACIO, GERALDINE  VICENTE
10128        IGNACIO, ILAINE VIEVE  SABALES
10129        IGNACIO, JENEROSE  MATULAC
10130        IGNACIO, JOHN ARMAN  TORNILLA
10131        IGNACIO, JOSA  SUAREZ
10132        IGNACIO, MECHELL  GONZALES
10133        IGNACIO, MICHELLE FAYE  JAVA
10134        IGNACIO, NANCY  ANDRES
10135        IGNACIO, NICA JEAN  LAO
10136        IGNACIO, PEARL JOY  GALIMA
10137        IGNACIO, RINALYN  LOMERAN
10138        IGNACIO, SHELLY JO  IGPUARA
10139        IGNACIO, VIDA  REMEGIO
10140        IGNAS, MERLINE  LINGDIS
10141        IGON-IGON, MARIE CARMELI  IGLESIAS
10142        IGOT, LEONARD  FLORES
10143        IGOT, LOLITA  ARINDUQUE
10144        IGROS, MICHELLE  CALIX
10145        IGUAL, PINKY  VENTURILLO
10146        ILAG, REGIDOR  OPEÑA
10147        ILAGA, MARVIN  AYENDE
10148        ILAGAN, ABNER JOHN ADRIAN  CASTRO
10149        ILAGAN, DAHLIA  DUEÑAS
10150        ILAGAN, ERIKA  MARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:205 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10151        ILAGAN, HENNA  DOMINGO
10152        ILAGAN, HENRY  PORCIUNCULA
10153        ILAGAN, JOVELYN  PLAZA
10154        ILAGAN, YOLANDA  AMBOYON
10155        ILALIM, LIEZL  SABALZA
10156        ILAN, CLEANTHEL PENNELOPE  MAGNO
10157        ILAO, MARICRIS  SALUTA
10158        ILAR, JUAN III  MACAPUGAY
10159        ILARDE, BRYAN  GATCHALIAN
10160        ILASIN, RELENE JOY  TELPO
10161        ILAW, MARIA CECILIA  BANATLAO
10162        ILAYA, NESTOGYN  SABANDAL
10163        ILDEFONSO, THERISE  QUIATZON
10164        ILEDAN, ALYSSA KRISTINE  INOLINO
10165        ILIGAN, JESSIE VILLA  AVALLE
10166        ILIO, JC  MAGALIT
10167        ILIO, NELLIE ANGELA  MAGALIT
10168        ILLAG, KIMBERLY  BINIAHAN
10169        ILLANA, LEONISSA  BALDO
10170        ILLUSORIO, RAIZA MAE  ROSELL
10171        ILLUSTRACION, QUINEE  ROMANILLOS
10172        ILOGON, CATHERINE  BALBIN
10173        ILUSTRE, CHRISTIAN PAUL  MANALO
10174        ILUSTRE, MA LUISA  TAMAYO
10175        ILUSTRISIMO, OLIVE  MANJARES
10176        ILUSTRISIMO, REYNALDO  RONQUILLO
10177        IMAM, SITTIE-MINA  DILINOGUN
10178        IMAS, ROMULO JR  LINDA
10179        IMPERIAL, GESABETH  GEREMIA
10180        IMPERIAL, RENIE  MARANTAL
10181        IMPERIO, MARIA ELIZABETH  ODI
10182        IMPROSO, ELIZABETH  MIRASOL
10183        INAHID, JESUS JENESIS  ESTRERA
10184        INAYANGAN, MARIEDELL  JAMERO
10185        INCIONG, GREGORIO ARTEMIO  LUAT
10186        INCIONG, MARIA ERICA JOBEL  CASTAÑEDA
10187        INDAY, AILEEN  ALPEZ
10188        INDAYA, MARY ANN  RETUBADO
10189        INDEMNE, JENALYN  DIEGO
10190        INDICO, JESSA MAY  TACLOBAN
10191        INDINO, MARIFE
10192        INDINO, RAMON JR  TRIBUNALO
10193        INDUCIL, ROMNICK  GONZALES
10194        INDUCTA, MA MONALIZA  IMPLICA
10195        INFANTE, CORAZON  DE VERA
10196        INFANTE, GHENEVA  NUGUIT
10197        INFANTE, IRISH MAE  ESCALERA
10198        INFANTE, LOLITA  VICENCIO
10199        INFANTE, REGOR  ARAYA
10200        INFANTE, RUBIE  CARMELOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:206 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10201        INFIESTO, MA LOURDES  TOLOP
10202        INFIESTO, RUBEN JR  BARRETTO
10203        INGALLA, KREANN  BORAS
10204        INGARAN, MARIA LUISA  DINEROS
10205        INGARAN, RHEA LYN  ISIP
10206        INGAY, SULFECIO JR  POSESOR
10207        INGCO, SHYLYNN  LOPEZ
10208        INGHUG, CHARISSE KAYE  BALITE
10209        INGOSAN, ARNEL  DELA CRUZ
10210        INGOY, LEAH  CASTAÑEDA
10211        INGUANZO, RHENA  AGUILAR
10212        INGUILLO, ALYSSA JULIA  AUTO
10213        INGUITO, JANE  ROSANO
10214        INHOG, JOY  ANO-OS
10215        INIEGO, KAREN  ISRAEL
10216        INJANI, JUL-ASBI  DALUS
10217        INLOCIDO, JAY  TABAS
10218        INOCENCIO, ANA MARIANE  CAPARAS
10219        INOCENCIO, APRIL SUNDAY  COMALING
10220        INOCENCIO, CLARENCE MAE  BARRERA
10221        INOCENCIO, DAVE  ERGINA
10222        INOCENCIO, JOAN  LAYDEROS
10223        INOCENCIO, JUDELLE  LENON
10224        INOCENCIO, PRINCES ANNE  CABAR
10225        INOCENSIO, RUBIEROSE  ERAS
10226        INOLINO, MITCHELYN  ISUGA
10227        INONCILLO, MARY JOYCE  MORIONES
10228        INOT, HYACINT  VILLARTA
10229        INOT, LERRE  SUMAYANG
10230        INSIGNE, ROSE ANN  SAN JOSE
10231        INSULAR, RIO  ALABE
10232        INTAL, KRISTINE  UMALI
10233        INTALAN, JOCELYN  SANTANA
10234        INTANO, CHERRY FE  CRUIZ
10235        INTAY, ANTHONY  SALAMAT
10236        INTE, JOHN MARK  SABANAL
10237        INTES, CHERYL  FRANCISCO
10238        INTES, SHIRLEY  ABENDAÑO
10239        INTIA, GEMMO  ALMAZAN
10240        INTIA, ROSALIE  FLORES
10241        INTON, AURORA  EMBUSCADO
10242        INTONG, DAHLIA  BAUTISTA
10243        INTONG, GABMEL  CABACTOLAN
10244        INTONG, MARY JANE  LACIO
10245        IPAPO, JENNY LOU  DUATA
10246        IPONLA, ANA CRYZEL  DAMAYAN
10247        IQUIRAN, ROSELYN  MONTEROLA
10248        IRABON, JOHN ROBERT  VILLANUEVA
10249        IRABON, RUFINO JR  SANTOSILDES
10250        IRAO, IRENE LI  MAAGMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:207 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10251        IRAULA, GERALDINE  DE LEON
10252        IRAY, VALERIE  TOMILLOSO
10253        IREMEDIO, KRYZTAL ZYNNAH  LUCES
10254        IRENEO, FELICITO JR  ALCANTARA
10255        IRENEO, MARC DANIEL  NUCAL
10256        IRESARE, CHRISTIAN  ALDAY
10257        IRINCO, LYRA  LAGUNOY
10258        IRINCO, OSCAR  MONGAS
10259        IRINGAN, ARISA  ALLAYBAN
10260        IRINGAN, VICTORIA  CALAGUI
10261        ISAAC, GLADYS ANN  RIEL
10262        ISADA, JANE  MONTAÑO
10263        ISALOS, JEANYVIV  DIAZ
10264        ISCALA, JESS RANDYL  YASA
10265        ISHIKAWA, HIRO DARWIN  MONDILLA
10266        ISIDENIA, MIGEN  INSAURIGA
10267        ISIDORO, BARBARA JANE  TOLEDO
10268        ISIDORO, MARY GRACE  LABING
10269        ISIDORO, VIDA PERPE  GUILLERMO
10270        ISIDRO, ALMA  PARAJAS
10271        ISIDRO, JENNELYN  BERNABE
10272        ISIDRO, LYKA KATRINA  CAÑETE
10273        ISIP, ADOR  LACSINA
10274        ISIP, IRISH FARRAH  CALADIAO
10275        ISIP, JERALD  SALGADO
10276        ISLA, JOHN ISRAEL  REMANES
10277        ISLA, REY JONATHAN  PAGATPATAN
10278        ISLETA, JENNILYN  LAMPIOS
10279        ISMAEL, GLENN  GREGORIO
10280        ISMAEL, SARAH MAE  ROMANO
10281        ISOGON, ERVIN  LABESTRE
10282        ISRAEL, ADA  ALVARAN
10283        ISRAEL, DIANE  GUBAT
10284        ISRAEL, JIREH  MONTANER
10285        ISRAEL, KARREN  DE LEON
10286        ISRAEL, MAY ANGELICA  NOVE
10287        ISTURIS, ABBIE  BABOR
10288        ITALIA, JONAH  TUARES
10289        ITALIA, RUTH  GETINO
10290        ITANG, JHONALYN  MOLINA
10291        ITAS, DANILO  DANGWASI
10292        ITING, MARISSA  DIZO
10293        ITULID, REGIE  IBANEZ
10294        ITURRALDE, MICHELLE  MATIONG
10295        ITURRALDE, TESSA  SUEÑO
10296        IYO, ELISA  CERBAS
10297        IYOG, RIENA  SANCHEZ
10298        JABAGAT, ADELFA  BACLAAN
10299        JABAGAT, ARCHIE MAE  SUNOGAN
10300        JABAGAT, CHARMAE  SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:208 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10301        JABAGAT, MARY ROSE  CORSINO
10302        JABAGAT, ROSA MONICA  SINANGOTE
10303        JABAGAT, SHELLA MAE  CALAGO
10304        JABELLO, JESSRYL  FLORES
10305        JABERINA, PAMELA  SILVA
10306        JABILLES, RUTHLYN  NUDALO
10307        JABINEZ, RHEA  TABUCURAN
10308        JABISON, MARLON  PATORIO
10309        JABONETA, JEILA  OPEÑA
10310        JABONITE, RAFAEL JR  BEDUYA
10311        JACA, GEMMA  GUEVARRA
10312        JACELA, MARIA THERESA  COCHICO
10313        JACELA, SARAH  COCHICO
10314        JACILA, ANNALINE  ANG
10315        JACINTO, ANNE LOU  CASIDSID
10316        JACINTO, ARJAY  DELA CRUZ
10317        JACINTO, EMMANUEL  GARCIA
10318        JACINTO, EMY LOU  ENRIQUEZ
10319        JACINTO, MHERCIE  MALAGUIÑO
10320        JACINTO, REYMELYN  GADAYOS
10321        JACINTO, REYNANTE  OCONER
10322        JACINTO, SHIENE  BALBINO
10323        JACLA, FRANK MICHAEL  LUBRIN
10324        JACOB, CARINA  MUNAR
10325        JACOB, JOEY  FORNOLES
10326        JACOB, JUDELYN  SALARZON
10327        JACOB, KEINNETH  BONCALOS
10328        JACOB, MARIA THERREY ANN  BATALLA
10329        JACOBE, CATHERINE  MERCADO
10330        JACOSALEM, MA JENNY  BUCAS
10331        JACQUEZ, EDGAR JR  OLARTE
10332        JACULINA, MAY ANN  ELEVENCIONE
10333        JADAUSAN, AILLEN  GENITA
10334        JADER, MICHAEL  SENICULA
10335        JADRAQUE, JAYMAR  NATURAL
10336        JADUCANA, GLYSA  BUSCATO
10337        JADULAN, MARY JALE  LAGRAMADA
10338        JAEL, MINERVA  MIFLORES
10339        JAEN, MILDRED  SABILLA
10340        JAEN, REGIE  CUEVAS
10341        JAFFAR, SITI AISHAH  SABATE
10342        JAGONOY, JESSA  TEBERIO
10343        JAGUNAP, SHARIN  REZANO
10344        JAGUNOS, MARITESS  PANGAN
10345        JAIME, ROSYLLE  BAUTISTA
10346        JAJALLA, KAREN JOY  DACUP
10347        JAKARIA, RESHAIDA  TAALAM
10348        JAKIRI, NURSIMA  ABDANI
10349        JALA, CHIRILEEN  LARGO
10350        JALA, RUTH  GALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:209 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10351        JALAPON, RHEA ROSE  MIANO
10352        JALBAY, CHERLITA  ARCEÑO
10353        JALBUENA, BUENAS PRINCESS  PADERA
10354        JALECO, ROWENA  GONITA
10355        JALGALADO, MADONNA  ENCINAS
10356        JALILUL, FERWINA  RUSTOM
10357        JALILUL, JOCELYN  ABDULLAH
10358        JALIMAO, NOEL IVAN  FURIO
10359        JALIPA, SHERYL  EBUENGA
10360        JALJIS, JOHN PAUL  MORADO
10361        JALME, ANELIE  DIAZ
10362        JALOBER, MARY ROSE  RAMOS
10363        JALON, LIEZEL  PAMALARAN
10364        JALOP, GLENN MARK  PABAUS
10365        JALOS, GERIE DYAN  DELOS REYES
10366        JAMADIN, SAMSUDIN  SARAPUDDIN
10367        JAMANDRE, JUDYLUZ  MALOGDOS
10368        JAMBALOS, JOAN  MAGPANTAY
10369        JAMER, SHAYNE ANN  FERRER
10370        JAMERA, TONI ROSE  TOLATO
10371        JAMERO, MARILOU  DUCOT
10372        JAMHURI, MAHBUBA  KALAM
10373        JAMIAS, MA GELLIEMAR  TAGARINO
10374        JAMILA, LEONIZA  GULAY
10375        JAMILA, RANIE  ABITONA
10376        JAMILI, JERLYN  MAGALLANES
10377        JAMIS, ROWENA  CABRERA
10378        JAMITO, CARMELO JR  ARATIA
10379        JAMORA, JENNIFER  PAROFIL
10380        JANABAN, ANNABELLE  APSAY
10381        JANCE, JENA MERILEN  MAMPOLINO
10382        JANDA, MARGIE  BILLONES
10383        JANDAYAN, JAYSON  IYO
10384        JANDAYAN, MIRAFLOR  AMORA
10385        JANDOC, ENGELBERT  AGACER
10386        JANDUSAY, SHIELA MARIE  POTENCIANO
10387        JANEO, ROSE ANN  LABTO
10388        JANER, ALMA  ALVIENTO
10389        JANOCOL, LEONORA  PLATIL
10390        JANOYAN, JENILYN  TAGARO
10391        JANUBAS, AGUSTINE  ALBURO
10392        JANURAS, MARILOU  TOMENIO
10393        JAPAG, ARIAN  GLEMA
10394        JAPIN, EDMAR REY  CASTILLO
10395        JAPITAN, RYAN  MANSANADES
10396        JAPSON, JAYDY  CORPUZ
10397        JAPSON, RECHELLE  GRIÑO
10398        JAPUS, JESEDAR  PEÑA
10399        JAQUECA, GLAIZA  LOGMAO
10400        JARABE, DAN REO  NAUNGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:210 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10401        JARABEJO, ARLENE  BUEN
10402        JARABEJO, RALPH ARTHUR  ESTREMADURA
10403        JARABELO, GRACE  CABILOQUE
10404        JARAMILLO, JERICO  VALENCIA
10405        JARAMILLO, NANETTE  RAMIREZ
10406        JARANILLA, ANALIE  FILIPINAS
10407        JARANILLA, LADY ANGEL GRACE  ARANGGO
10408        JARAP, ANNA FE SANFRA  NAMOCATCAT
10409        JARAPA, LOVELY  BIE
10410        JARAVATA, DANILO JR  AGBAYANI
10411        JARDELEZA, MELISSA  DE LA CRUZ
10412        JARDELIZA, RHO  MAGANTE
10413        JARDIN, CARMELA  BALBA
10414        JARDIN, FATIMA JOY  CASTAÑOS
10415        JARDIN, MARLYN  MARBID
10416        JARDIN, MARY JANE  GUBAT
10417        JARDIN, PAUL  QUINA
10418        JARDINASO, JEFF EVAN  LIBO-ON
10419        JARDINERO, MARICEL  TAJADAO
10420        JARDINERO, RENE  JAVAREZ
10421        JARIN, DONITA  DELA CRUZ
10422        JARITO, ELVIN  LOBOS
10423        JARITO, ERMA
10424        JARME, MA CRISTINA  ALLONA
10425        JARO, ERIC  LEYOLA
10426        JARO, MARVY JOHN  IMBANG
10427        JAROMAMAY, KAREN  CALPE
10428        JASARENO, MARIA CELESTE  LATOSA
10429        JASARENO, RODOLFO  ASILO
10430        JASARENO, ROSE ANN  AÑONUEVO
10431        JASMIN, ANGERICA  HERNANDEZ
10432        JASMIN, IRENEIO JEREMIAH  REBUTOC
10433        JAUCIAN, MA CIENNA  ARACELI
10434        JAUCULAN, MARY JEAN  CORADO
10435        JAUD, RACHEL  DE LOS REYES
10436        JAUM, CHERRY  PITOGO
10437        JAVA, HEAVEN MAY  BUENAFLOR
10438        JAVATE, CAROLINA  GALANG
10439        JAVATE, KRISTIAN JOY  PALADO
10440        JAVELLANA, GLENN  PACAÑA
10441        JAVELLANA, RUTH  CATIBAG
10442        JAVIER, ALVIN  BAUTISTA
10443        JAVIER, ARLENE  VILLANUEVA
10444        JAVIER, BERNADETTE  RAYCO
10445        JAVIER, CHERRY  DELA CRUZ
10446        JAVIER, CLAVILLE  MEJIANO
10447        JAVIER, DONNALYN  MARASIGAN
10448        JAVIER, EVA  MONTANO
10449        JAVIER, GENALYN  GARRIDO
10450        JAVIER, JESSICA MICHELLE  MIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:211 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10451        JAVIER, JOANNA  CUNTAPAY
10452        JAVIER, JOHN ALVIN  BELOY
10453        JAVIER, JOHN DUSTIN  CRUZ
10454        JAVIER, MARIE JANE  RENDON
10455        JAVIER, MESIE JEAN  BORBE
10456        JAVIER, OSCAR VICTOR JR  OCAMPO
10457        JAVIER, PRINCESS CAROLINE
10458        JAVIER, RECHEL  LEBECO
10459        JAVIER, RICHARD  BARRERA
10460        JAVIER, ROMANO  ALEJANDRO
10461        JAVIER, ROSE KATHERINE  HUFANA
10462        JAVIER, SARAH JANE  GARCIA
10463        JAVILINAR, REGINA  RAMOS
10464        JAVILLO, EMELY  JAVINAR
10465        JAVISON, GENEROSE  PANAGSAGAN
10466        JAYAG, ROY YVES  DIAZ
10467        JAYLO, ELENA  HIBANES
10468        JAYLO, LHENY  DIO
10469        JAYMALIN, GENEROSO JR  BENTLEY
10470        JAYMALIN, JOESIE  HALIM
10471        JAYME, JOSEPH BONNIN  LOMINGKIT
10472        JAYME, MA TRIXIA CAMILLE  CODAMOS
10473        JAYME, MAY ANN  LOZANO
10474        JAYUBO, LIEZEL  BARTOLATA
10475        JAZMIN, NOVELYN  ALMOJERA
10476        JEMINA, ANNIE  PERATER
10477        JEMINO, BENGIE  CASAMINGO
10478        JERESANO, JEFFREY  LABUSTO
10479        JERESANO, LEA  LOPERA
10480        JERIOS, LEAN  LIRAZAN
10481        JERUSALEM, AARON  CERILLA
10482        JERUSALEM, MARICHU  BOLOCON
10483        JERUTA, MARIE FRANZ  DATO
10484        JESTO, TABITHA  ELMEDOLAN
10485        JESURA, AILYN  TONG-ALAN
10486        JIAO, JEDAIAH KEZIA  SERA JOSEF
10487        JIMENA, ROSE ANN  PATINO
10488        JIMENEA, LUZVIMINDA  TORRES
10489        JIMENEZ, ANTHONET  VALDEZ
10490        JIMENEZ, CHERRY JOY  SINAY
10491        JIMENEZ, CHRISTINE CYRILLE  DIZON
10492        JIMENEZ, GRETCHEN  BAUTISTA
10493        JIMENEZ, JAI-AN  VANGUARDIA
10494        JIMENEZ, JEANDE  ARENIABO
10495        JIMENEZ, JHOVERN  LOPEZ
10496        JIMENEZ, JOY  DELA PEÑA
10497        JIMENEZ, KATHLEEN  RODRIGUEZ
10498        JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY  REYES
10499        JIMENEZ, RASIVIE  FERNANDEZ
10500        JIMENEZ, ROBIN  GREGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:212 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

10501        JIMENEZ, ROSALINDA  DE GUZMAN
10502        JIMENEZ, SARAH  TARUN
10503        JIMENEZ, TRIUMFO JR  NERVEZ
10504        JIMENO, SARAH FERGIE  ENCISO
10505        JINANG, CRIZALDO  TARGA
10506        JINANG, JONATHAN  NAVALES
10507        JINON, CRYSTAL JOY  LOPEZ
10508        JINON, LEO  DEMOCRITO
10509        JITO, LALAINE  MARAÑON
10510        JOAQUIN, EFREN  JASPE
10511        JOAQUIN, ERMIE JOY  CASABON
10512        JOAQUIN, JAKE  GULMATICO
10513        JOAQUIN, JUSTINE MARGARET  PAGUNTALAN
10514        JOCSON, ELISSA  DIMARUCOT
10515        JOCSON, ELLA MARIE  DEL ROSARIO
10516        JOCUYA, RIA  TURBANADA
10517        JOLO, RICHELDA  PORLAJE
10518        JOLONGBAYAN, MHAR  AMOR
10519        JOMELOGO, MARY GRACE  AMBACAN
10520        JONDIT, JELBERT  SARAOSOS
10521        JONDONERO, ANNA MARIE  SENORIO
10522        JOPIA, HARMIE JAY  CALIBAY
10523        JORDAN, GEMNAH MAE  JUNTILLA
10524        JORDAN, JERLYN  CABATUAN
10525        JORDAN, JOEL
10526        JORDAN, JOSEMA  MOLEJON
10527        JORDAN, MARVIE GRAY
10528        JORDAS, MICHELLE  FULGENCIO
10529        JORE, GENET  ROILES
10530        JORMIGOS, SR MARILOU OP  BALDO
10531        JORQUE, RAYMOND  AYERAS
10532        JOSE, ARTEMIO  EJERCITO
10533        JOSE, CHRISTINE  CORNEJO
10534        JOSE, EMALYN  DECENA
10535        JOSE, FEBE  CASTILLO
10536        JOSE, GERSON  RIVERA
10537        JOSE, JESSA MAY  JAVIER
10538        JOSE, LARRY  ALARIN
10539        JOSE, ROGELIO JR  TAY-SA
10540        JOSEF, MARY GRACE  TIAMZON
10541        JOSEPH, KRISTINE  BASCO
10542        JOSOL, THEA  FILOTEO
10543        JOSON, ARFEL JOYCE  MARIANO
10544        JOSTOL, SALVADOR JR  ENRIQUEZ
10545        JOVELLANOS, JEFREY  JOSE
10546        JOVEN, CYRELLE JOY  GUPIT
10547        JOVEN, JULIUS ARNEL  CUTENG
10548        JOVEN, MARIE CRIS  HERCISIO
10549        JOVEN, MARIE GRACE  LIMBO
10550        JOVENAL, APRIL JEAN  GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:213 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10551        JOVER, PRECIOUS MAE  MALAPITAN
10552        JOVES, GEORGE  JACANG
10553        JOVES, JERIC MARC  LANGIT
10554        JOVES, RAMIL  MANIVA
10555        JU, CONSOLACION SUSAN  MEDALLA
10556        JU, REYMUND  BAJADE
10557        JUAB, RICKY ALBERT  RELATO
10558        JUAN, AR JAY  AMISOLA
10559        JUAN, ARGEL JERMEN  ABALOS
10560        JUAN, BERNANDITA  DAYANGHIRANG
10561        JUAN, CATHERINE  HENSON
10562        JUAN, CHERRY LYN  DACANAY
10563        JUAN, DONNA MAE  CASTILLO
10564        JUAN, GUILLERMO KARLO ANGELO III  URIARTE
10565        JUAN, JERICK RAY  SANGALANG
10566        JUAN, MAYBELLYN  ARMA
10567        JUANANI, MONINA  DE GUIA
10568        JUANE, JONIVER  CARLOS
10569        JUANICO, ANNA MARIE  COBACHA
10570        JUANICO, CHRISTOPHER  GROSPE
10571        JUANICO, JANE  ABENDAÑO
10572        JUANILLO, GERALDIN  BUNCAG
10573        JUANITEZ, JENELYN  REYES
10574        JUANZO, JOY MICHELLE  TAYANGONA
10575        JUANZO, OTELIO JR  HIPOLITO
10576        JUAREZ, JONATHAN  RESUELO
10577        JUAREZ, MARIE CRISLU  TOMARONG
10578        JUAREZ, SALVE JAHLEEL  TALAVERA
10579        JUARINGON, CRISTINE  TAMAGOS
10580        JUARIO, GINGER  TINGCANG
10581        JUAÑO, MARINETTE  VILLAR
10582        JUBAHIB, IGNACIO JR  LAPULAPU
10583        JUBILAN, MARIA RHODORA  AGUSTIN
10584        JUCAL, CEDRIC  NERI
10585        JUCAR, MA VICTORIA  APILADO
10586        JUCUTAN, VENUS  LUBRIN
10587        JUDAYA, KHIM MOLLAINE  ISRAEL
10588        JUDAYA, MELODY  RIVAL
10589        JUDICPA, CORNELIO JR  BERGANIO
10590        JUEGO, REDEN  MACARAEG
10591        JUERA, JABE  BANTAYANON
10592        JUGADO, ARCENYLL APPLE  CAPUNGHA
10593        JUGARAP, AMORMIA  BAING
10594        JUGARAP, SARAH  AVENIDO
10595        JUGO, CRISTINA  FLORES
10596        JUGUETA, JEKKO  RAMOS
10597        JUHURIE, NESHREEN  AMERHASAN
10598        JUICO, CHERRY ROSE  PASAWA
10599        JUICO, RONALD  MANALO
10600        JUL, ZALDY JR  ALARCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:214 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10601        JULAO, EDMUNDO JR  VIRAY
10602        JULHAJAN, JAINA  HAMSANI
10603        JULIAN, CHRISTIAN  JAMISON
10604        JULIAN, EVANGELINE  VASQUEZ
10605        JULIAN, JENNIFER GIL  CASTAÑO
10606        JULIAN, MA ANGELIE  CULALA
10607        JULIAN, MARY JANE  MONTILLA
10608        JUMADIL, ALMARIN  SADJARI
10609        JUMALON, NILEZA  SENIT
10610        JUMAO-AS, IVY  LEDDA
10611        JUMAO-AS, KRAIG ISIAH  MONTEBON
10612        JUMAO-AS, LYNN  MAURING
10613        JUMARANG, DENNIS  GONZALES
10614        JUMAUAY, JOHN REY
10615        JUMAWAN, ANNE FE  EPAT
10616        JUMAWAN, FLERRY VIC  DUHAYLUNGSOD
10617        JUMAWAN, FRITZI JOY  EXCLAMADOR
10618        JUMAWAN, MARIZ JANE  OABEL
10619        JUMAWAN, MARY KRIS  MONTERO
10620        JUNCO, MICHELLE ANN  MARAÑAN
10621        JUNDIS, LETECIA  SOTOMO
10622        JUNGCO, CHARMAINE  DIAZ
10623        JUNGCO, NODELYN  MIRANBEL
10624        JUNIO, GIANELLI KRYAS  BUENAVISTA
10625        JUNIO, HILDA  PAGADUAN
10626        JUNIO, NELIA  NIÑO
10627        JUNSAY, FLORA MAY  AGUIRRE
10628        JUNSAY, GALILEO  CABARDO
10629        JUNSAY, LEAH LYN  MEDIAVILLA
10630        JUNTILLA, REINA MARIE  CARIDO
10631        JUNTILLO, CENDERELLE ANN
10632        JURADO, DYRA MARIE  MALABUNGA
10633        JURIAL, AIRA JEAN  QUILARIO
10634        JURIDICO, GAMALIEL  DELALAMON
10635        JUSON, MARY GRACE  OPIÑA
10636        JUSTIMBASTE, BRENDA FE  MARFORI
10637        JUSTINIANI, JESTONI  DELA CRUZ
10638        JUSTO, JULIE  BAB-ATING
10639        JUSTO, MA ZOILA  CRUZ
10640        KABILING, CATHERINE JAKES  MALLARE
10641        KABINGUE, KAREN GRACE  VILLANUEVA
10642        KACAYON, SHEENA  AMADOR
10643        KADUSALE, IAN GRAYL  TOLARBA
10644        KAHIL, JEHAN  PANONG
10645        KAHULUGAN, RODELIA  ESCARDA
10646        KAIMAN, MARY GRACE  BAJAN
10647        KALBIT, KHADIJA  WILSON
10648        KALIM, JENELYN  VILLAFUERTE
10649        KALINAWAN, JOHN SIDNEY  ESLABON
10650        KALIPAPA, ARNELA  TALUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:215 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10651        KALIPAPA, NORAIDA  SALENDAB
10652        KAMDON, SISTETA  UY
10653        KANEBPAL, MORAIMA  LANDASAN
10654        KANINDOT, MICHELLE  MORROK
10655        KAPAWEN, FREDA  BAS-ILAN
10656        KASALA, ANGELITA ROSANNA  MEDEL
10657        KASAN, SAKINA  DATUKAKA
10658        KASIM, JOEL JR  LUCAS
10659        KASIM, MONAWARA  MALINDATO
10660        KATANGKATANG, CHRISTIAN  MORFE
10661        KATIPUNAN, MARY GRACE
10662        KAWAN, RYAN JAY  BACANTO
10663        KAYAT, KRISTIN MEI  ABALOS
10664        KEDIAN, ANNIE  SAGALLA
10665        KEKAN, JUSTINE JOY  ALTERO
10666        KERCHATEN, SHIRLEY  FENGCHAEN
10667        KHE, REYNALDO  ESTENOR
10668        KIAMCO, SHERYLL  ARIG
10669        KIAW, JENNIFER  DILEM
10670        KIBLASAN, JENELYN  MARCOS
10671        KIBONG, EDNA  MANIBLOC
10672        KIDLO, GEOFREY  SAB-IT
10673        KILAT, JOAN  MAGSANAY
10674        KILAT, LOVELY JANE  PEPINO
10675        KILAYKO, HERSHEY  SILVERIO
10676        KIMBUNGAN, ABDUL  GUIVES
10677        KIMMAYONG, GENEVIEVE  GUIMBONG
10678        KINDIAWAN, WARLY  EKMAN
10679        KINES, RENANTE  GAEWEN
10680        KING, CHERRY  CAMPO
10681        KING, JEAN  BRIONES
10682        KIPAEN, MARCIANA  SANGGOY
10683        KIS-ING, SOMERSON  CONING
10684        KITKITOY, ROLDAN  PARAN
10685        KNOTT, MA CRISTINA  CORONADO
10686        KOMILAB, PASCUA  POSOT
10687        KONG, CARLA  LABASTIDA
10688        KOR-OYEN, MARILOU  HOWAG
10689        KORYAEN, IRENE  KALANGID
10690        KOW, ROWENA  MERCADO
10691        KUA, RADZKIYA  ABDUSALIM
10692        KUDARAT, ZAHARA  DIMAPALAO
10693        KUSAIN, ARSAD  MASUKAT
10694        LABADIA, MICHELLE  CAGUNDA
10695        LABAGNAO, MARY JOY  GAYONGORSA
10696        LABAGUIS, MARIE CAMILLE  MONTESA
10697        LABAJO, MARLYN  MEJASCO
10698        LABANDIA, CRISTINA  MACARAYAN
10699        LABANON, DAISY ROSE  ASOY
10700        LABANZA, CHARIES  LACTASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:216 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10701        LABAO, JAYSON  AGUILA
10702        LABAO, JULIUS ALDRIN  LEGASPI
10703        LABAO, LOVELYN  MARACE
10704        LABAO, MARIA RIZZA  DUMASIG
10705        LABAO, MELISSA  LABAMPA
10706        LABARO, GIL JR  BAÑAS
10707        LABARRO, ROSE ANN  VERSOZA
10708        LABASAN, MERLYNA  BASA
10709        LABASANO, CHARMIE  TUMULAK
10710        LABASANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN  ACASO
10711        LABASBAS, MELANIE GRACE  ADONIS
10712        LABASTIDA, LINDA JEANNE  LUCERO
10713        LABASTILLA, DIORELLE AMADEA  TAN
10714        LABASTILLA, WENDY  BESANA
10715        LABATA, MARIDELLE LYNN  QUIRONG
10716        LABATA, NORBERTO JR  ORAT
10717        LABAWAN, REN JACK  COLOMA
10718        LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY  SALVALEON
10719        LABAYEN, ANDREA EMMA MARIE  GASTON
10720        LABAYOG, ANTHONY  NODADO
10721        LABE, EVAMAE  ABELLA
10722        LABENDIA, ROSELLE  DELOS SANTOS
10723        LABEREZ, LYKA  ROXAS
10724        LABERINTO, E R JAN  GARIN
10725        LABESORES, WENEREYN  COMBONG
10726        LABIAGA, CATHLYN  ABRENICA
10727        LABIAO, ABEGAIL  DADAL
10728        LABIAO, MAESHELLE  SABROSO
10729        LABICASI, BERNADETH  DE OCAMPO
10730        LABICASI, JANETTE  FRUELDA
10731        LABINTA, LEA MAY  LIGAYO
10732        LABIO, GLENN MARK  NADELA
10733        LABIOS, PRECIOUS  BACTAD
10734        LABIS, DON DHEVID  FABRIA
10735        LABIS, ELMER  OBSIOMA
10736        LABIS, ELVIRA  AGRAVIADOR
10737        LABIS, ROGELIO  CAOAGAS
10738        LABISIG, LONIE  PAGLALUNAN
10739        LABITAD, ROSE ANN
10740        LABITAG, JANINE LEI  DELA CRUZ
10741        LABONG, AISA  OMAY
10742        LABONITE, HAZEL MARY  VERTUDAZO
10743        LABORTE, EUNICE  EDORIA
10744        LABOS, CHARMAINE JANE  DEQUIÑA
10745        LABRADOR, EDNA  BUGAYONG
10746        LABRADOR, LEODA  TORMES
10747        LABRADOR, MARY JANE  OLID
10748        LABRADOR, MARYJANE  SAN JUAN
10749        LABRADOR, VILA MARIS  VILUAN
10750        LABRAGUE, MARIA JIYA  ROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:217 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10751        LABRIGAS, DAISY JANE  SULLANO
10752        LABSANG, RAQUEL PRICE  GUMAYA
10753        LABUEN, MERCY  CAÑON
10754        LABUGUEN, CHING MAY MARIE  BATUNG
10755        LABUGUEN, VENUS  PARRENO
10756        LABUYO, MARILYN  ROCO
10757        LACABA, MARVIE  BANTILAN
10758        LACABA, REMALYN  TAMPOS
10759        LACADEN, GENEVIEVE  ARBESO
10760        LACAMBRA, JENELYN  BULAY
10761        LACANARIA, JEZELLE LOIS  MULA
10762        LACANARIA, RACHELE  SALAMANCA
10763        LACANILAO, RASSEL  MENDOZA
10764        LACAP, CHARLENE  TORCENO
10765        LACAP, JEZREEL  LAGUS
10766        LACAR, CELVALYN  GALAPON
10767        LACAR, JENNELYN  BENAVIDEZ
10768        LACASTE, MELOW-WYN  MIAS
10769        LACAULAN, JONATHAN  AMBALLOC
10770        LACAY, MARIE FRANCE  VISDA
10771        LACDAO, RUEL JR  MANALILI
10772        LACEA, MA MAGDALINA  BAYOSE
10773        LACEDA, MELANIE  LABAGUIS
10774        LACERNA, JEMIMA  MEGIA
10775        LACERNA, JEROME  NARZOLES
10776        LACERNA, LOWELAJANE  BELER
10777        LACHICA, AMERAH  SEDON
10778        LACHICA, DOREEN  DELA CRUZ
10779        LACHICA, MARICEL  GELUA
10780        LACHICA, MARY  VALONES
10781        LACHICA, MICHELLE ANNE  CORNELIO
10782        LACHICA, MYRA  ESPINOSA
10783        LACHICA, REYNARD  DE LA CRUZ
10784        LACIERDA, JAY-AR  GUINITA
10785        LACIERDA, LIEZL  GUINITA
10786        LACIERDA, SHIENRYL  MANANON
10787        LACISTE, JOEMAR  MALTU
10788        LACNO, RIZMIE  BALILI
10789        LACRUA, EMMA  LIGASPI
10790        LACSA, ANA MARIE  DE GUZMAN
10791        LACSINA, NADINE EMIREY  HERNANDEZ
10792        LACSON, DANICA  CRAW
10793        LACSON, ELAINE JOY  NARCISO
10794        LACSON, ELIZE ANTHONUETTE  TORRES
10795        LACSON, FREECHE HAZEL  WAILAN
10796        LACSON, LIZA  PECANTE
10797        LACSON, MARICEL  MALONZO
10798        LACSON, MARK ANTHONY  CEREZA
10799        LACSON, PETER PAUL  HERBIETO
10800        LACSON, PRINCESS  YUMUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:218 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10801        LACSON, SHERYL  SAQUILAYAN
10802        LACSON, YASMIN  NARCISO
10803        LACUARIN, MICHELLE  DAPOL
10804        LACUATA, KERYX NEIL  NAVARRO
10805        LACUESTA, HARLEY FRANKLIN  COLOMA
10806        LACUTAB, LYKA  ANTONI
10807        LADA, JAYSON  BANAL
10808        LADERA, GEMMA  RAÑA
10809        LADERAS, CHING BEE  NAGAL
10810        LADERAS, RUBY ANN  SELORIO
10811        LADEZA, PAUL ANTHONY  SORIG
10812        LADIERO, HAZEL  LAURON
10813        LADIGNON, JHONA  RAMOS
10814        LADIGOHON, REXIL  MAYGAY
10815        LADINES, JOVEN  PANGAN
10816        LADIONG, DANILO JR  DANGGOL
10817        LADJAHASSAN, BUHARI  JALIL
10818        LADRERA, APRIL  AMANTE
10819        LADRERA, MARLYN  MESIAS
10820        LADRIDO, MYRA  YAMBA
10821        LADRONA, CHARLIE  VIGONTE
10822        LADUA, RENGIE  MORENO
10823        LAFUENTE, NOEL  LACDANG
10824        LAFUENTE, RICHELLE ANN  ACOSTA
10825        LAGADAN, BRAULIO 2ND  PASCUA
10826        LAGADO, MAY FLOR  BACSAL
10827        LAGAHIT, JAY  FERIL
10828        LAGAMAYO, JOHN PAUL  PALACA
10829        LAGAMAYO, LEAH MARY  PALACA
10830        LAGAN, DONA  DOMINO
10831        LAGANDO, KRIZZA MARIE  SIMBRANO
10832        LAGAO, BENJAMIN JR  SOBREVILLA
10833        LAGARDE, PAUL FRANCIS  NACIONAL
10834        LAGARE, CRISANTO II  DAGANI
10835        LAGARE, IRIS MAY  RELOBA
10836        LAGARTO, NOMER  BIÑAS
10837        LAGARTO, OMAR  POBLETE
10838        LAGASCA, ROCHELLE  JOSE
10839        LAGASI, JESUSA  CUYOPAN
10840        LAGAT, MYRA  PATEÑO
10841        LAGATA, ROLAND  HAMOY
10842        LAGATA, SARAH JANE  TISOY
10843        LAGATIC, MARIVI  PADRIQUE
10844        LAGAYA, DANICA ANN  VIDAL
10845        LAGAÑA, ALMA  REBATO
10846        LAGDAMEO, ANNA FATIMA  ZENAROSA
10847        LAGDAMEO, MARILOU  ILIGAN
10848        LAGDAMIN, RAYMUND  JALANDOON
10849        LAGER, CARMELA  ALMAYDA
10850        LAGERA, JOCEL  BALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:219 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10851        LAGMAY, ALEX JOANDRO  DUQUE
10852        LAGMAY, JOCELYN  INSO
10853        LAGMAY, MA LUISA  GROSPE
10854        LAGO, CATHERINE  MELGAR
10855        LAGO, MECHILLE  QUIJADA
10856        LAGO, VEVERLY  PALIMA
10857        LAGO, VILLAROSE  BAUTISTA
10858        LAGOS, NELLY  NAGUIAT
10859        LAGOY, ANDRE VINCENT  GARCIA
10860        LAGPACAN, ALBERT  PALALAY
10861        LAGRADA, HERACLEO JR  DACUAN
10862        LAGRADA, KATIRYN  DAUD
10863        LAGRADA, MARIA CHANCHINA  FAJARDO
10864        LAGRAN, ROSIEL  TALABUCON
10865        LAGRIA, MHALBE NERLO  GAMAD
10866        LAGRIMAS, JOJIE  CALIBAY
10867        LAGRIMAS, MA FE ELENA  OLCHONDRA
10868        LAGRIO, CHRIS CESAR  BERDIN
10869        LAGROSAS, RONJE CARMEL  LAPATIS
10870        LAGUARDIA, GESA  VICENTE
10871        LAGUDA, DARWIN  LUMOGDANG
10872        LAGUDA, DONNA MAE  LUMOGDANG
10873        LAGUDA, GRACE  CASTILLO
10874        LAGUIDAO, MA LAURA  REDUCTO
10875        LAGUMBAY, IAN GRACE  BADANG
10876        LAGUNA, DINAH  BANIAS
10877        LAGUNA, MYLENE  PADUL
10878        LAGUNAY, LORENA  VANZUELA
10879        LAGUNDI, NOVILYN  CARIÑO
10880        LAGUNDO, MARY ANN  LAO
10881        LAGUNZAD, EMMANUEL  GARCIA
10882        LAGURA, JAYPEE  ALAYON
10883        LAGURA, KRISTINE JOY  SAPLAD
10884        LAGURA, TITA RUFSARE  BOLOYOS
10885        LAGUSAD, RICHIE  KONAHAP
10886        LAGUTOM, SUSANA  OLORVIDA
10887        LAHER, JULIET  BAHINTING
10888        LAHOYLAHOY, JANICE  ESLIT
10889        LAINGO, KRISTINE DYAN  RELAMPAGO
10890        LAINO, MARINELA  YADAO
10891        LAJOM, KATRINA  MARIANO
10892        LALA, YASSER  GAÑA
10893        LALAG, ALMA  COLICOL
10894        LALAGUNA, MARIA JAYVEE  BAUTISTA
10895        LALAP, ROWENA  QUIDILIG
10896        LALATA, APRIL ROSS  LUMANOG
10897        LALIC, JAIMAICA  HERRERA
10898        LALICAN, ELMA  POJAS
10899        LALIMARMO, EDISON  MANALO
10900        LALIMARMO, LESLIE  AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:220 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10901        LALLEN, IRENE GRACE  TALARA
10902        LALONGBILANG, MICHELLE  AQUINO
10903        LALPUOT, SHEILA  AGUSTIN
10904        LALUAN, MYLENE  ISLA
10905        LALUYAN, LHEM PHILAMER VRENELLI  HIBALER
10906        LAMAC, MARJA KAYROLYN  SINOGBUHAN
10907        LAMAN, REDGENE  TAMBA
10908        LAMANERO, MAE SHANE  GONZALES
10909        LAMANILAO, CHARISMA  CAGALAWAN
10910        LAMANO, KAYCEE  MOTAS
10911        LAMAR, IRA  CASCOLAN
10912        LAMBAN, GERLYN  ESCATRON
10913        LAMBATING, BETSY  GARAY
10914        LAMBERTE, REGEMAR  ROBENACIO
10915        LAMBIGUIT, VENGIE  AGRIPO
10916        LAMBIO, ARVIN  MARTIJA
10917        LAMBO, JOHN PAUL  BULORON
10918        LAMBOJON, CAROL  JUSON
10919        LAMBON, EVELYN  BANTAY
10920        LAMBUS, REY MARVIN  HERMOSURA
10921        LAMELA, KEYSSY JEAN  ALEJANDRO
10922        LAMELA, MARIA LUCHE  CORVERA
10923        LAMIGO, MARK  ARAGON
10924        LAMOD, JOY  PRIMA
10925        LAMORIN, JERAMAY  POBLETE
10926        LAMOSTE, ERLYN  AYING
10927        LAMOSTE, LOIDA  JUMANDOS
10928        LAMOSTE, RUBELYN  MALALAY
10929        LAMOSTE, VON ERICH  DE PAMAYLO
10930        LAMPARAS, CLAIRE  SAUCEJO
10931        LAMPAS, JULIET  MARASIGAN
10932        LAMPASA, CRISTINA  ADVINCULA
10933        LAMPAUOG, ARMIE  MANGAMPO
10934        LAMPITOC, CHARRY MAY  SAN JUAN
10935        LAMPONI, OMMIECALSUM  MANALUNDONG
10936        LAMSEN, IVY  BAUTISTA
10937        LAMSON, ROSSEN JOHN  CANIVEL
10938        LAMUG, HEIDI  TUMANENG
10939        LANADA, SCHALEMAR  GALZOTE
10940        LANANG, CRISCENCIANA  ROBION
10941        LANARIA, CHARLOTTE ANNE  SELIBIO
10942        LANDAGAN, AMPEE ROSS  MAGAN
10943        LANDICHO, ELSA  PEREZ
10944        LANDICHO, JONATHAN  CANTELA
10945        LANDICHO, RONNIE  RAMIREZ
10946        LANDICHO, ROSE ANNE  PARAYNO
10947        LANDIS, REYNA SHEEN  PANDIAN
10948        LANDONG, JUVIE-JOY  RELOS
10949        LANDONI, MARIA RUTH  GREGORIO
10950        LANES, MARY GRACE  GALIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:221 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
10951        LANGAMAN, REHEM  RAMOS
10952        LANGAWAN, JUDITH  KINISAN
10953        LANGAWAN, MERCY  ROLANDO
10954        LANGBIS, JODELYN  SUMIGUE
10955        LANGBIS, RIZZA GRAEL  PALBUZA
10956        LANGGA, NORIE FE  ANUNCIADO
10957        LANGILAO, AIDAH  UMUNGAN
10958        LANGIT, SALEM  DOGMOC
10959        LANGUIDO, JESUS  ESCULTOR
10960        LANGUIDO, MILDRED  FUERTES
10961        LANIPA, RYAN  LUMASAG
10962        LANIPAO, AYLWIN  BAGUIWAN
10963        LANOGAN, MICHELLE  CABALLERO
10964        LANORIAS, ARNEL  EPILI
10965        LANOY, CARMEL  PEPITO
10966        LANSA, ERLYNE ROSE  LAÑOSO
10967        LANSANG, MARIE CRIS  AGAPITO
10968        LANTACA, EVANGELINE  TAMALA
10969        LANTAYA, JENNEVI  QUIAPO
10970        LANTAYA, JUST  ESTOMO
10971        LANTICSE, MELSON  ARENDAIN
10972        LANTICSE, REA CYNTH  CANIBAN
10973        LANUGON, CHERLITA  ECLE
10974        LANURIAS, MARIA ESTRELLA  RAPER
10975        LANUZA, FRANCES VANESSA  TUBALLA
10976        LANUZA, MA TEODORA  SANTILLAN
10977        LANUZO, HANNAH JOY  PALMERO
10978        LAO, DONNAHLOU  TAGLUCOP
10979        LAO, FELY  DY
10980        LAO, FRANCES SHARMAINE JOY  KOENGCHIAT
10981        LAO, GELINE  CRUZ
10982        LAO, ROSEMARIE  PENDA
10983        LAO, VANRAZIL  LOMOLJO
10984        LAO-WAG, REBECCA  ABOWAC
10985        LAOAG, ARLYNE  SAING
10986        LAODENIO, JONATHAN  SIDRO
10987        LAOYAN, JANE ROSE  OLSIM
10988        LAOYON, DANIEL  CUSTORIO
10989        LAPAC, ABIGAIL  MALUPA
10990        LAPAD, NICO MAR  DEQUITO
10991        LAPAT, EDWIN  NAVARRO
10992        LAPATING, LEA MAE  BURAY
10993        LAPAZ, CAESELYN  FLORA
10994        LAPAZ, MICHELLE ANNE  VALDEZ
10995        LAPERA, LELLETTE  LEPORNIO
10996        LAPID, CATHERINE ANN  TUMANG
10997        LAPIDANTE, ANTONIO JR  PEREZ
10998        LAPIDEZ, IRENE  SAMSON
10999        LAPINGCAO, RACHEL ANN  EMBRADORA
11000        LAPINIG, KRIZZIA MAE  BATICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:222 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

11001        LAPIOS, NOEMI  LOPEZ
11002        LAPITAN, MICHAELA  DADULLA
11003        LAPITAN, RAMIL  MIGUEL
11004        LAPITAN, RONALDO  MANALAYSAY
11005        LAPU-LAPU, SAMUEL  GEQUILAN
11006        LAPU-OS, JOHANNA LEE  MESAYRA
11007        LAPUT, JEE JESSA  LINCEO
11008        LAPUT, ROSE JEAN  SARITA
11009        LAPUTAN, LORENZO JR  CASALLAS
11010        LAPUZ, ANA LIZA  CANUBAS
11011        LAPUZ, BRYAN  AMOLONG
11012        LAPUZ, CORA ROSELLE  MALANOG
11013        LAPUZ, JAKE OLIVER  YU
11014        LAPUZ, KHRISTINE ANNE  BIAG
11015        LAQUINDANUM, HENMAR  MANUSIG
11016        LAQUINDANUM, MELINDA  ESTRELLA
11017        LARA, ANANIAS JR  CABALLA
11018        LARA, ARTZEN  TIMAJO
11019        LARA, CATHERINE  SOLIS
11020        LARA, GIGI LYN  JORGE
11021        LARA, HAYDEE  DIGMA
11022        LARA, MARICEL  GUIRRE
11023        LARA, NIMFA  VILLAGRACIA
11024        LARA, RENALYN  CLEMENTE
11025        LARANANG, MADELAINE  SARROCA
11026        LARDIZABAL, CARMELLE  OLUCAN
11027        LARDIZABAL, MARY ROSE  SAN ANDRES
11028        LARDIZABAL, MARY-JOY  AMBROCIO
11029        LAREDO, ELONA JANE  BAET
11030        LAREDO, MERIAMME KRIS HYACINTH  DORONILA
11031        LARGADO, FE  GERALDINO
11032        LARGADO, JELIAN BEB  CERO
11033        LARGADO, LANILY  PALOMERA
11034        LARGAVISTA, TERRY  GANTE
11035        LARGO, JENNIFER  LOQUIAS
11036        LARGO, KYLE BRENT  LASTIMOSA
11037        LARIOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE  FERNANDEZ
11038        LARIOSA, ANGIELYN  BALDAGO
11039        LARIOSA, ERNA SUE  TABORADA
11040        LARIOSA, EYA LOISE  LOTINO
11041        LARIZA, ABIGAEL  LLARENA
11042        LAROBIS, MANIELYN  MAÑEGO
11043        LAROGA, CARVINA  BOHOL
11044        LAROZA, HYEULA  NAPOLES
11045        LARRACAS, ION VON EZRA  TABORA
11046        LARROSA, MARY ANN  MAGNO
11047        LARUAN, TEODORO  TACAY
11048        LAS, MARITES  KATIGBAK
11049        LAS PIÑAS, ROGELIO JR  BOBIER
11050        LAS-AY, DAISY  SAMANIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:223 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11051        LAS-AY, MANUEL  TUQUIB
11052        LASAC, JOMAR  BUCAS
11053        LASACA, AIMEE  HIBAYA
11054        LASALA, ERLYN  FERNANDEZ
11055        LASALA, MARLOU  YUMANG
11056        LASALITA, SARAH JANE  JULATON
11057        LASANAS, ROSE ANN  LIBO-ON
11058        LASANDA, DAPHNE JANE  CUBO
11059        LASCO, VIC  PAREJA
11060        LASCUÑA, JOSICA  FLORENTINO
11061        LASCUÑA, LEO JR  CAMBAYA
11062        LASERNA, JOHN JAVIR  ABARRO
11063        LASPOÑA, ELSA  ISIDRO
11064        LASPOÑAS, MANILYN  GOLORAN
11065        LASPRILLA, GIZELLE  MONTAÑO
11066        LASPUÑA, MARY JUNE  ARUEZA
11067        LASQUITE, KRISTINE MAE  CUICO
11068        LASQUITE, THERESA  CABARDO
11069        LASTIERE, JOVEN  APISTAR
11070        LASTIMA, NEES  VIADO
11071        LASTIMADO, JEFFSET  DUQUE
11072        LASTIMOSA, CRISTINA  ROSAL
11073        LASTIMOSO, MARIE CON  FUTALAN
11074        LASTIMOZA, REYNES  LARU-AN
11075        LASTIMOZO, RADEN  MAGNO
11076        LASTRA, MA CRISTINA  ALCOY
11077        LASUDAN, MEJA JOY  SISON
11078        LASUDEN, KEITH  DONGKISI
11079        LAT, AQUIRA LEA JENN  ADA
11080        LAT, DEXTER  DE CASTRO
11081        LAT, LOIDA  TORRES
11082        LAT-IW, CHAMBERLAIN  SAN PEDRO
11083        LATAWAN, FRANCIS ALLAN  SUA
11084        LATIDO, KRYSTEL  CUETO
11085        LATIGAY, EMERSON  BARADO
11086        LATIGO, FE  BONGCAWEL
11087        LATINA, EILYS  PALANCA
11088        LATINA, MARY GRACE  CRAME
11089        LATOJA, RENE  GACURA
11090        LATONIO, SIONY  RAMIREZ
11091        LATORRE, ANALIZA  COLLADO
11092        LATORRE, IMACULATE  TOLENTINO
11093        LATORRE, JHEY ANNE  MOLINA
11094        LATOZA, MARIE BELLE  LEGO
11095        LATOZA, ROGELMER  GUILLERMO
11096        LATRAS, AMY  ALISOSO
11097        LATRAS, JUVY ANN  MANLEGRO
11098        LATRAS, MERIDEL  ABALOS
11099        LATUBE, EMMA  LAGRADA
11100        LATUNA, ALONSO  ANDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:224 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11101        LATURNAS, ABUMAR CHRISTIAN  TEMONIO
11102        LAUBAN, PRETTY SANDRA  MACALAPIN
11103        LAUDE, ARLENE  TABAYAG
11104        LAUDE, DAISY  LABARDA
11105        LAUDE, MARY CLAIRE  QUARTEROS
11106        LAUDENCIA, AIRON  DACUMOS
11107        LAUHARI, DELYN  MUSA
11108        LAUR, PRINCESS KNIGHT  CATRAL
11109        LAURDAUS, MERLEN  AGUDO
11110        LAUREA, NEMAR  MALUNES
11111        LAUREANO, CHERRY DANIELA  WINDER
11112        LAUREANO, RACHELLE JEAN  DOMINGO
11113        LAURELES, MARK LESTER  LAZANO
11114        LAURENTE, ENRIQUE  DE PEDRO
11115        LAURENTE, JERAMY  VICTORIOSO
11116        LAURENTE, LUNING-NING  ACOSTA
11117        LAURENTE, MARY JANE  DUMAGAN
11118        LAUREQUEZ, DONNA MARIE  ENOVACION
11119        LAURETA, ALLAN EARL  VIAJANTE
11120        LAURETA, RONA JANE  MENDOZA
11121        LAURETA, RUBY  ALEGRE
11122        LAURETA, VICTOR JADE  ORTEZA
11123        LAURIDO, MARY JOY  RUIZ
11124        LAURINO, QUEEN DIANE  ANINIPO
11125        LAURIO, JEANILYN  BALANI
11126        LAURON, MITCHELLE JAMES
11127        LAUROWA, ANNALYN  SILABAY
11128        LAUSA, VINCENT  DUMAGPI
11129        LAUSIN, TANYA  METRAN
11130        LAVA, HEARTY FAITH  BASAYA
11131        LAVADO, GIRLLY  GULFERIC
11132        LAVADOR, FELIPA  REGUYA
11133        LAVAREZ, MAICA  GUAÑEZO
11134        LAVARIAS, CATHERINE  SABADO
11135        LAVILLA, FLOR DE LIZA  HORTIECUELA
11136        LAVILLA, GLADYS  MAURIN
11137        LAVITORIA, HENRY  TABAQUERO
11138        LAWAGAN, RIZALINDA  ESDEN
11139        LAWAN, LEAH  ARGUILLON
11140        LAWANI, LEAH  ELAYRON
11141        LAWAS, CHARITY MAE  DACANAY
11142        LAWAS, CINDY LOU  TURNO
11143        LAWAS, MARY JEAN  MORRE
11144        LAWICHENG, DAISYBHEL  CHANO
11145        LAWIS, MAYNARD  MENDOZA
11146        LAXAMANA, JAMIE  DAMABABUYU
11147        LAXAMANA, JOSEVERINO  BALBUENA
11148        LAXAMANA, MIA  RAMIREZ
11149        LAXAMANA, SHYRL ANN  YÑECO
11150        LAYAGUE, MYLAH GRACE  CAPITLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:225 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11151        LAYAGUIN, RAYMOND  ANTOLIHAO
11152        LAYAN, ROSSELLER  RAFOLS
11153        LAYAO, JEREMY  FUERTES
11154        LAYBA, APRIL  MORALITA
11155        LAYGAN, IRENE  CAHILIG
11156        LAYLING, AINULSATRA  SALAHUDDIN
11157        LAYLO, JULLIUS CEZAR  TIU
11158        LAYLO, LUNINGNING  ALVAREZ
11159        LAYNESA, LYLE MARIO  PAYO
11160        LAYNO, GERLIE  CASTRO
11161        LAYOSA, RHEA
11162        LAYSON, ARIEL  NAMO
11163        LAYSON, MARIA TERESA  LIBRIL
11164        LAYUG, MA MAY ANNE  ESCOTO
11165        LAYUG, VICTOR JR  MANALANG
11166        LAYUGAN, GEORGE  TABAGO
11167        LAZA, MELISSA  ABYADO
11168        LAZADO, APRIL GRACE  BARCELLANO
11169        LAZAGA, JELAIDA  GUTIEREZ
11170        LAZARO, CRISTINE  ELIFANE
11171        LAZARO, DONDI GRACE  DANAO
11172        LAZARO, EMERSON  SANTUYO
11173        LAZARO, HONEYLETTE  SOTTO
11174        LAZARO, JEAN  DAQUIOAG
11175        LAZARO, JOHN PATRICK  GALO
11176        LAZARO, MA LOURDES  ABENDAN
11177        LAZARO, MIGUEL ARCANGEL  DE LEON
11178        LAZARO, OFELIA  ABROGENA
11179        LAZARRA, JULIETA  OBONA
11180        LAZARTE, REICH MICHELLE  TOÑACAO
11181        LAZO, ELLYZA MA DYACELLE  AWATIN
11182        LAZO, ETHEL  CABAL
11183        LAZO, JHAR-ENE  SALDERO
11184        LAZO, JO FAITH  VILLANUEVA
11185        LAZO, RODRIGO JR  GASCON
11186        LAZO, VIRGIE  ORPIA
11187        LAÑADA, BENJAMIN  NICANOR
11188        LAÑADA, ROMELA  LUIS
11189        LAÑO, JEANLY  CENTINA
11190        LAÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY  CASTRONUEVO
11191        LEANILLO, MARITES  NATIVIDAD
11192        LEAÑO, ALMA  BORAL
11193        LEAÑO, KARLENE MARGE  LUCIANO
11194        LEBANTINO, JENELYN  NOHAY
11195        LEBAQUIN, RHEA JOY  ADORIO
11196        LEBITE, DYNA  VERMAS
11197        LEBRIA, LIEZL  VILLANUEVA
11198        LEBRIA, ZOREN  CRUZ
11199        LEBUNA, VERONICA  UNDAG
11200        LECITA, JENNIFER  GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:226 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11201        LEDDA, JENNY ROSE  BARLAAN
11202        LEDESMA, ELVEA PEARL  LANCITA
11203        LEDESMA, JANNETH  DE RAMON
11204        LEDESMA, JOHN RAYMOND  CATANGUI
11205        LEDESMA, LESLIE MADONNA  VILLAMOR
11206        LEDESMA, LOURELIE  MAÑAGO
11207        LEDESMA, LOVE GRACE  GUINALON
11208        LEDESMA, MA SOLEDAD  NAPALING
11209        LEDESMA, MELVIN  MENDOZA
11210        LEDESMA, TERESITA  VILLOCINO
11211        LEE, BRENDA LYNNE  BEHIS
11212        LEE, CAMILLE KAE  BENEDICTO
11213        LEE, CRYSTAL MAE  BARBON
11214        LEE, EMMA LUZ  BEHIS
11215        LEE, HANNAH PATRICIA  CRAME
11216        LEE, KATHERINE  SANDOVAL
11217        LEE, LINDA  EUSEBIO
11218        LEE, MARIEL  DELOS SANTOS
11219        LEE, ROSARIO ANDREA  MORALDE
11220        LEECON, MARY MAE  CALUAG
11221        LEEPING, KRIS JOY  JOPLO
11222        LEGADA, JONEMAE  LOZADA
11223        LEGADA, JOY  FLORENDO
11224        LEGARA, DARWIN  IBO
11225        LEGARDA, JOAN KAREN  HIPOLITO
11226        LEGARDA, RHEA  LLIMIT
11227        LEGARDE, MICHAEL ANGELO  AGUIRRE
11228        LEGARIA, JENELYN  TABUEN
11229        LEGASPI, AIJEL KYRL  PUYALES
11230        LEGASPI, CHARILYN  DE ASIS
11231        LEGASPI, JANET  VIDAL
11232        LEGASPI, JANINE  FELICIANO
11233        LEGASPI, JOSIE  TUMBOKON
11234        LEGASPI, JULIE IRISH  CARRASCO
11235        LEGASPI, LOVELILYN  SANGALIA
11236        LEGASPI, MA RONNETTE  LEJARDE
11237        LEGASPI, RHODA  RAPERA
11238        LEGAYO, CLARISSE  URBANO
11239        LEGO, ELLYN PEARL  HERMO
11240        LEGSON, AGNES  SALLAN
11241        LEGSON, JEANELYN  BELLO
11242        LEGSON, MARIA CRISTINA  BEMIDA
11243        LEIDO, MARK ANTHONY  CUEVAS
11244        LEJARDE, MARIA SHEILA MAE  LUNGAYAN
11245        LELIS, CIELA AUNICA  DE CASTRO
11246        LELIS, MACARIO  SALVA
11247        LELOAN, KATHLEEN JOY  TAPIA
11248        LENA, RAMONA  CARIAS
11249        LENDIO, JASMIN  MAGBANUA
11250        LENDIO, MA MANILYN  LEQUIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:227 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11251        LENON, REMZY  APOSTOL
11252        LEO, JENIFER  QUINIO
11253        LEODIVICO, ROVELYNE JOI  GARCIA
11254        LEON, RALPH  AGUILAN
11255        LEON DE, LEA LORAINE  CASIS
11256        LEONARDO, HONEY GRACE  FELICILDA
11257        LEONARDO, JOCELYN  FUNA
11258        LEONARDO, MARK ANTHONY  GALVEZ
11259        LEONARDO, MAY SHELLE  UNTOLAN
11260        LEONARES, JANE MARIE  CARIAGA
11261        LEONCIO, FRANCESCA MINELLE  LOPEZ
11262        LEONCIO, HAZELINE JOY  ABARRO
11263        LEONCITO, APPLE CHRYS  GABAWA
11264        LEONCITO, JOHN IGLENE  ESPANTO
11265        LEONCITO, MAC ARTHUR  PINTOR
11266        LEONEM, EVAN LEE  PANTIG
11267        LEONES, JOHANNA PATRICIA  ARMEDILLA
11268        LEONES, ROMIEMARK  JUTBA
11269        LEONG-ON, DEBBIE  GORDON
11270        LEONIDA, JOSE REY JR  RAMOS
11271        LEONOR, IRISH KHEM  MAGURA
11272        LEONOR, JOSEPH KENN  SOBREVEGA
11273        LEONORAS, GLAIZELLE  TUVIDA
11274        LEOPANDO, GIEZELLE  ACORDA
11275        LEOPOLDO, JOSEPHINE  CORTEZ
11276        LEPAOPAO, RASHIEL JOY  FIDELES
11277        LEPARDO, KATHLEEN JOYCE  ANDO
11278        LEPITEN, KIMBERLY  GEGUIERA
11279        LEPON, RAY CARLO  BESABELLA
11280        LEQUIGAN, REUVIL  LAVISTO
11281        LEQUIN, ARJAY  URSAL
11282        LERA, ZEBA  BALUNGCAS
11283        LERIA, MAE FLOR  ARIOLA
11284        LERO, JESABETH  GONZALES
11285        LERON, IRENE  ABELLANO
11286        LERON, ROSE JANE  SAMSON
11287        LERONGAN, DANIEL  SINOHOT
11288        LERUM, NORRIE ANN  DE CHAVEZ
11289        LESCANO, KAYCEE  TIBAYAN
11290        LETADA, FLORY  LISTANA
11291        LETADA, JANINA CARLA  PANGAN
11292        LETADA, ROSE-AN  RAMIREZ
11293        LETADA, SHERRY ANNE  CORTINA
11294        LETRERO, APRIL JOY  ROM
11295        LEUTERIO, CARMELO  GARCIA
11296        LEYNES, HELEN  SALVADOR
11297        LEYNES, MARIA LEONORA  SEBUC
11298        LEYNES, MERCY ANN  FACTOR
11299        LEYSA, ANALYN  OBEÑITA
11300        LEYSA, KRISTIN  COLACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:228 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11301        LEYSON, LENDIE MAY  CABEZAS
11302        LIAD, DAVE MARIEL  PICARDAL
11303        LIAD, JEVIE  PICARDAL
11304        LIANGCUNGCO, ZAREX  AGUILAR
11305        LIAO, VERONICA  CHUA
11306        LIBAG, LIMBERT  TIP-AC
11307        LIBAGO, JONATHAN  OLLADO
11308        LIBAJAN, FREYA LOIS  LONGAKIT
11309        LIBAN, MICHELLE  LAMMAWIN
11310        LIBAN, PRECY  IRINGAN
11311        LIBANG, JELYN  TIRADOS
11312        LIBANGAN, SISON  BALANGUI
11313        LIBARIOS, CLARE  MALAKI
11314        LIBATIQUE, FREDILYN  CASTELO
11315        LIBATON, ELMALOU  LLANES
11316        LIBED, ROSE ANN  ABURAN
11317        LIBNAO, MA THERESA  DELA CRUZ
11318        LIBO-ON, MARVIN  JOLIGON
11319        LIBOSADA, RALPH  VILLEGAS
11320        LIBOT, MARI-ANE  ESPANOLA
11321        LIBRADELLA, EMMA  PERDEGUEZ
11322        LIBRANDO, RIA  ENTERO
11323        LIBRE, JAYCEL  SANGCAP
11324        LIBRE, JOSE JR  ALESNA
11325        LIBRE, SIMPLICIO III  JARAPAN
11326        LIBRERO, ANA RIECHEL  LAFORTEZA
11327        LIBRERO, LOVELY JOY  FLORES
11328        LIBRES, GLENN  DULTRA
11329        LIBUNAO, CHARMIS  DOMONDON
11330        LIBUNAO, MA ODESSA  CATANGHAL
11331        LIBUNGAN, KRISTARA  BOSTON
11332        LIBUTAN, JOELOUR  DAGA
11333        LICAYU, JUNMARK  TALAY
11334        LICLICAN, GENEVEIVE  LERIO
11335        LICLICAN, RUSTY  SALMAZAN
11336        LICOT, MARIBEL  GILO
11337        LICUAN, JANICE  MATAVERDE
11338        LICUANAN, JOCELYN  BANIQUED
11339        LICUD, MELAIKO  GUTING
11340        LICUDAN, EVITA  SORIANO
11341        LICUDAN, ROSA MADONNA  LOMABAS
11342        LICUP, CATHERINE  LEGASPI
11343        LICUP, MA TRINIDAD  DELA CRUZ
11344        LID-AYAN, SHIRDELLAH  SALIBAD
11345        LIGAN, MAURICIO JR  POCOT
11346        LIGAS, MARLON  URBANO
11347        LIGAYO, GENEVIEVE  BARISTO
11348        LIGAYO, MARY JOY  PENGLA
11349        LIGAYO, SHARON  PENGLA
11350        LIGOT, LOIDA  TRABALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:229 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11351        LIGSA, JENNY LYN  VICEDO
11352        LIGUNAS, MARLA GRACE  OBEDOZA
11353        LIGUTAN, NEIL BRYAN  MENDEZ
11354        LIGUTOM, DONA  GERARMAN
11355        LIGUTOM, JUDIE  MORAS
11356        LIHAYLIHAY, ARGIE  MANAYON
11357        LILLES, JERIMY RONUEL  GAYOLA
11358        LILOC, LALYN  SALCEDO
11359        LIM, ANGELICA
11360        LIM, ARIENE  CONSULTA
11361        LIM, CANDICE  NUÑEZ
11362        LIM, CIELITO MAE  CAMANDANG
11363        LIM, CLEOFE  PABUA
11364        LIM, DARIETTE  CRISTOBAL
11365        LIM, ETHEL  DEJARME
11366        LIM, JEDAIDAH  LEOPOLDO
11367        LIM, JENNIFER  ROMANO
11368        LIM, JHONDRIEL  CORDON
11369        LIM, JONATHAN  GUILLERMO
11370        LIM, KARL LYNDON  PELONE
11371        LIM, LIBERTY  OPERAÑA
11372        LIM, MA FLORDELIZA  COSTIBOLO
11373        LIM, ROSARIO BEATRICE ANASTASHA  RAMOS
11374        LIM, SHELLY JAN  TICO
11375        LIMA, RONALIZA  GINETE
11376        LIMBACO, RACHELLE MAY  GABE
11377        LIMBAGA, FRANCIS ARTHUR  PEREZ
11378        LIMBOY, ANGELO  SISON
11379        LIMEN, LAWRENCE PATRICK  LADIA
11380        LIMOCON, ANNA MARY  LAVILLA
11381        LIMOCON, CATHERINE GRACE  SINGANON
11382        LIMON, LARIZA
11383        LIMOS, EDGAR  CAMALEJA
11384        LIMPAG, JAMES  GUNGOB
11385        LIMPAO, ALMINA  BONDA
11386        LIMSIPSON, BRETHREN  PAJARITO
11387        LINA, CHRYSPEARL  ECONG
11388        LINAN, MARY ANN  LLENA
11389        LINATOC, GERLIE  VILLA JUAN
11390        LINCALLO, AMYBIEN  MONTER
11391        LINDAYAO, JHANDEL  LEAÑO
11392        LINDIO, MARIAN  GRANALE
11393        LINDO, EUNICE JOY  LLANERAS
11394        LINDO, EVELYN  AÑONUEVO
11395        LINDOGAN, MA CECILIA  DE GUZMAN
11396        LINESES, MARJORIE BLANCH  SINFUEGO
11397        LINGA, JOAN  REVILLA
11398        LINGA, MICHELLE ANN  SALONGA
11399        LINGA, MONICEL  FONTAMILLAS
11400        LINGA, RANDOLF  MALABJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:230 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11401        LINGAD, RIA MAY  ROQUE
11402        LINGAD, SHERWIN  SANCHEZ
11403        LINGATING, SHERWIN  TUMIMPAD
11404        LINGBAWAN, VICKY  DELOS REYES
11405        LINGGANAY, ROSSFRED  BERENGUEL
11406        LINGGAS, MARY ANN  CALANDA
11407        LINGLINGON, ROMELIA  SIBASTIAN
11408        LINO, ABDULMAR  PILISTAN
11409        LINOG, SOHAILAH  AMEROL
11410        LINSANGAN, CHRISTIAN  CUADERNO
11411        LINTONGAN, LAILA  KUSAIN
11412        LINTUAN, ISMAEL  BUALAN
11413        LINTUAN, LADY LYN  SAUMAT
11414        LIPALAM, STEPHANIE JOY  CASENDAC
11415        LIPAO, JHONA  LANGA
11416        LIPAS, PABLO JR  PINGO
11417        LIPATA, NEIL ROSA  TODAN
11418        LIPATA, RIA  ACEBUCHE
11419        LIQUIGAN, CARLA MAGNE  INFANTE
11420        LIQUIGAN, RONNILYN  PINERA
11421        LIQUIGAN, ZALDY  BESITAN
11422        LIRIO, EDWARD JAN  DIMARANAN
11423        LIRON, ARJEN  CAÑESAREZ
11424        LISAMA, MARY GRACE  AYING
11425        LISAS, MARY GRACE  CONCEL
11426        LISAYAN, MIDELYN  MENDOZA
11427        LISBOG, JORDAN  ARINGO
11428        LISING, MARRIAM  MANALANG
11429        LISNANG, HARRISON  DAO-ANIS
11430        LISTA, DONABEL  RAMOS
11431        LITA, JOSE JR  CONDA
11432        LITA, MARY GRACE  MAGDAONG
11433        LITERATUS, HEPHER JAY  INDINO
11434        LITO, ALFE  SACLOLO
11435        LITTAUA, STEPHEN KAIZER  ROXAS
11436        LIU, LESLIE  ANDICOY
11437        LIU, MARICEL  VILLACINO
11438        LIWAGON, CRESENCIANO JR  GUTIERREZ
11439        LIWANAG, LANNIE  DE LEON
11440        LIWEN, MARK  BANGSAIL
11441        LIYO, SHYREL  BUCLID
11442        LIZA, KRISTAN  BAGASALA
11443        LIZADA, RECHILL  ERANDIO
11444        LIZARDO, ANNIE ANN  ORTEGA
11445        LIZARDO, MARIA FE  MANAY
11446        LIZARDO, MAY FLORRIZA  SUCALIT
11447        LIZARDO, MENCHIE  CAPILI
11448        LLABORE, DELFIN JOHN  BOTONES
11449        LLABRES, JEROME  MANJARES
11450        LLABRES, MARK REY  FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:231 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11451        LLACUNA, MARK ANTHONY  GRANDIA
11452        LLACUNA, MARK MARION PAUL  VISCAYA
11453        LLADOC, FREDERICK ALBERT  CALONIA
11454        LLADONE, ROSELYN  SERRANO
11455        LLAGA, VANESSA  VIZCARRA
11456        LLAGAS, DANIELLE ALEXIS  AGUILING
11457        LLAGAS, HARVEY KIM  JADMAN
11458        LLAGAS, QUIRA MARIE  ROSALES
11459        LLAGUNO, RACHEL  LUNA
11460        LLAMADO, SUERNABE  ARIATE
11461        LLAMAS, IVY JDY  BAUTISTA
11462        LLAMELO, WILBERTSON  VALDEZ
11463        LLAMERA, ANA ROSE  MATABUENA
11464        LLAMES, CALVIN  LAGROSA
11465        LLAMZON, GENREVE ROED  MANALO
11466        LLANA, SHIELA  VILLANUEVA
11467        LLANDA, MARK ANTHONY  BACLAOCUS
11468        LLANERA, RYAN  LOTERIÑA
11469        LLANES, DARRY ALIKINE  RANGCAPAN
11470        LLANES, GLADYS  LUZANO
11471        LLANES, SANCHO  QUIRIT
11472        LLANES, SELVES  LUCAS
11473        LLANETA, CYNTHIA  MILLENA
11474        LLANETA, RECHIELL  LAREZA
11475        LLANETA, RIZA  TONGOL
11476        LLANETA, ZENY  MENDOZA
11477        LLANILLO, VANNESA  PORPAYAS
11478        LLANO, JENNIFER  SUICO
11479        LLANTADA, MARA CASSANDRA  TUTOP
11480        LLANTINO, SHELLA  AREVALO
11481        LLANTO, REGGIE  BANIAGA
11482        LLANTO, SALVE  ORA-A
11483        LLANTOS, PREACY ANN  BELOSO
11484        LLARVEZ, JOSEPHINE  BARRES
11485        LLASOS, STEPHANIE  SUAREZ
11486        LLAVA, ALBERT  SEROHIJOS
11487        LLAVE, REA  BONIFACIO
11488        LLEGO, JEAN  OGARO
11489        LLEMA, JOSEPH  BULLOS
11490        LLEMOS, EDCEL MAE  NAVARRO
11491        LLENA, ROSANA  CASIMIRO
11492        LLENO, MARY GRACE  REBONG
11493        LLENOS, GRELISA  SEVILLA
11494        LLENOS, REANNE  JIMENO
11495        LLERA, CINDY LEE  NERI
11496        LLOBRERA, JAYZER LENNIN  SILVANO
11497        LLOBRERA, JENNILYN  GENESIS
11498        LLONA, MARIFE  ANDES
11499        LLORCA, ALMA GAY  BALIGUAT
11500        LLOREN, BEA ROSE  ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:232 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

11501        LLOREN, SANNIE  DAGUPLO
11502        LLOREN, TIFFANY  ARISGADO
11503        LLORENTE, JOVEL  CELESTIAL
11504        LLORICO, RESHELL  LLABAN
11505        LLOSALA, LORETO  TALDE
11506        LLOVERAS, MICHAEL JAY  ACCION
11507        LLOVIDO, SITTY SARAH  ENRIQUEZ
11508        LLOVIT, RUBY ANN  MAGAYANES
11509        LLUVERAS, MILA  MARZO
11510        LO, BERNADETTE  BOBIS
11511        LOAYAN, JEROME  GUHITING
11512        LOAYON, CRECENCIO  BENTING
11513        LOBARBIO, CHRISTIAN  MERCADO
11514        LOBATON, ALCEVINA  PARPAN
11515        LOBATON, DAISY  BAGA
11516        LOBATON, ESTHER  BLANZA
11517        LOBENDINO, LIEZEL  TUAZON
11518        LOBENIA, BRENDON  PECAYORA
11519        LOBERANES, JUVALEN GRACE  ALPAS
11520        LOBERIO, FE  VERANO
11521        LOBIANO, ARIANE  NAVARRO
11522        LOBIGAN, LOUIE  DE LA CRUZ
11523        LOBIOGO, HERBERT  MAHUSAY
11524        LOBITOS, RICHELLE  BASALO
11525        LOBO, EVANGELINE  GALO
11526        LOBO, GLESSA MAY  RONDOLA
11527        LOBO, MARIA FE  CELESTIAN
11528        LOBOS, MADELYN  LEDESMA
11529        LOBOS, MARIA JESSICA  ZARAGOZA
11530        LOBRIO, JOANNA  TERO
11531        LOCQUIAO, GLAIZA  ACUPAN
11532        LODRIPAS, EMMA  MORIGO
11533        LOFAMIA, MA ANTONETTE  ESTABAYA
11534        LOFRANCO, KIM  MARQUIÑO
11535        LOFRANDADO, MAYONE  AUSTRIA
11536        LOFRANDADO, ROSILY  LIRIO
11537        LOGO, MAY ANNE  ALTOVEROS
11538        LOGRONIO, JONEL  ABEJUELA
11539        LOGROSA, CATHERINE  MAROTO
11540        LOGROÑO, ELOTHCHIE  PANANGANAN
11541        LOGROÑO, JONNA MAE  GRADO
11542        LOGROÑO, MA JALOU  NIODA
11543        LOJA, RITA  CATINDIG
11544        LOJERO, DARLYN  CASTRO
11545        LOLO, KIMBERLY  AGCOPRA
11546        LOLO, MIA  MARCELLANA
11547        LOLONG, FAIRLYN CHRISTY  CAMPOS
11548        LOMA, JOHN MARTIN  CAÑA
11549        LOMANOG, JOAN  TORALBA
11550        LOMBOY, JERLYN  CALIXTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:233 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11551        LOMEREZ, VRENDALE  OLDICO
11552        LOMERIO, HILDA  MACEDA
11553        LOMERIO, MELODY  MAGDAONG
11554        LOMOD, AINE  SUMAGANG
11555        LOMOD, BRYAN  ESPINA
11556        LOMOD, LOPE JR  LUMAY
11557        LOMUGDANG, MELODY  BERNARDINO
11558        LOMUNTAD, LORILYN  NOROMBABA
11559        LONCERAS, BREGIT  NOCIDO
11560        LONGA, JENNIFER  NABASA
11561        LONGAKIT, CATHERINE  ALCONTIN
11562        LONGAKIT, IREEN  COMBO
11563        LONGAKIT, NEFRITERI  MAHILUM
11564        LONGASA, JULIE  MEDES
11565        LONGCOP, CARMELITO JR  NUEVA
11566        LONGGA, JERICO  CASAL
11567        LONGGAT, LEA-FE  LAMUG
11568        LONGHAY, EMMALYN  MEDEZ
11569        LONGID, MIA MAGDALENA  FOKNO
11570        LONTAJO, MARY ROSE  DELIMA
11571        LONTOC, KATHLEEN  RAMILO
11572        LONTOC, KATHREEN  RAMILO
11573        LONTOC, MARICEL  DE VILLA
11574        LONZAGA, AILYN  ASENJO
11575        LOPA, JOSE ANDRES FRANCISCO MARTIN  RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA
11576        LOPERA, MARY GRACE  CHAN
11577        LOPEZ, AILEEN MAY  ALGARNE
11578        LOPEZ, AILENE  AGBANLOG
11579        LOPEZ, ALVEN  APARECE
11580        LOPEZ, ARVIN KIM  MARIANO
11581        LOPEZ, AVY JANE  SEPAYA
11582        LOPEZ, BEATRICE ISSA  DIAZ
11583        LOPEZ, BEVERLY  LIBETERNOS
11584        LOPEZ, BEVERLY ANN  AZARCON
11585        LOPEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE  DEMORAL
11586        LOPEZ, EDUARDO JR  GORIMBAO
11587        LOPEZ, ELSEE JOY  DE JUAITING
11588        LOPEZ, ELVIRA  MAMUYAC
11589        LOPEZ, ERNA  ACIERDA
11590        LOPEZ, ETCHEL  RAMOSO
11591        LOPEZ, GENA  SEBELLINO
11592        LOPEZ, JAMAILE CATHRINE  MAKILAN
11593        LOPEZ, JEFFREY  SARMIENTO
11594        LOPEZ, JENNALYN  DEL ROSARIO
11595        LOPEZ, JENNIFER  SANTOS
11596        LOPEZ, JENNIFER  SOLARES
11597        LOPEZ, JESUSA  YALONG
11598        LOPEZ, JOSEPH  FULGAR
11599        LOPEZ, JOY  VILLAMOR
11600        LOPEZ, MA LORRAINE JOY  BACABAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:234 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11601        LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELINA  DELA CRUZ
11602        LOPEZ, MARIA CHRISTIE  BERRAS
11603        LOPEZ, MARIA ELENA  BAUTISTA
11604        LOPEZ, MARIA RIZZA  VALENZUELA
11605        LOPEZ, MARICON  MIRANDA
11606        LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY  COMPUESTO
11607        LOPEZ, MARY ANN  SACAYAN
11608        LOPEZ, MIA KRISTINE  MADOLID
11609        LOPEZ, MICHELLE  NANTIZA
11610        LOPEZ, MIKKO JAN  DALIDA
11611        LOPEZ, NAOMI  VILLAMOR
11612        LOPEZ, RAYMOND  GUERRERO
11613        LOPEZ, RAYSSA MARIE  NARES
11614        LOPEZ, REYWEL  TROGON
11615        LOPEZ, RHEA  SUAREZ
11616        LOPEZ, ROMEL  AQUINO
11617        LOPEZ, RONITA  BASAS
11618        LOPEZ, ROSALYN  CALATA
11619        LOPEZ, ROSIE  LOPEZ
11620        LOPEZ, ROVAN  GENOVA
11621        LOPEZ, SANNY JR  ESTRELLA
11622        LOPEZ, SARAH JANE  CUARTO
11623        LOPEZ, VI ELISEO MEL  OBILLOS
11624        LOPEZ, VIDA FAITH  CABALLES
11625        LOPEZ, WENDY  ORTAÑEZ
11626        LOPINAC, YVETTE KEN  YAO
11627        LOPIÑA, EDWIN  CUENCO
11628        LOPOS, SHIELA MAY  PANUNCIALMAN
11629        LOPOY, MA JOSIE  PENALES
11630        LOQUIAS, ALMA  TIMBAL
11631        LOQUIAS, ARDETH MICHAELENE  IGOT
11632        LOQUIAS, JAMES PAUL  ALCALA
11633        LOQUIS, JAY AR  SEGUNDERA
11634        LOR, MA LYNN  JORGE
11635        LORANIA, LANILYN  RIZADA
11636        LORCA, GLENN  SILAPAN
11637        LOREJAS, CRIS BENJAMIN  LIBIT
11638        LORENA, LEILANI  REYES
11639        LORENZO, APPLE JOY  VICENTE
11640        LORENZO, FATIMA  OCHOA
11641        LORENZO, JOEL MARNIE  SALES
11642        LORENZO, JONALYN  TAGUBA
11643        LORENZO, KRISTEL  MONDERO
11644        LORENZO, LOVEL MARGARRETE  PRONTON
11645        LORENZO, ROMEL  CRUZ
11646        LORENZO, RONA  LAZARO
11647        LORESCO, ROSSANA  ZABALA
11648        LORETE, KIMBERLY  SARNO
11649        LORETO, DORIZA  BAUL
11650        LORETO, JEFFER KEVIN  JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:235 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11651        LORETO, LOUELINDA  LLANDILAR
11652        LORETO, MARK KELVIN  COMAYA
11653        LOREZO, IRENE  ORMEDO
11654        LORIA, JOANNE  FAMINIAL
11655        LORICA, ALDREN  LACAMIENTO
11656        LORILLA, LEZEL  BINALLA
11657        LORION, MARY MAR  RATUNIL
11658        LOS BAÑOS, MYRA FE  GARIANDO
11659        LOS MELENDRES, ZYREX  PANGANIBAN
11660        LOSAÑES, ROCHELLE  OLOTEO
11661        LOSEGRO, MARIA BERNADETH  BARRUN
11662        LOSENTES, EDMUND  CASTRODES
11663        LOSITAÑO, EDNA  BARAL
11664        LOTA, RAINER  GABATINO
11665        LOTERTE, CHENEE  UDTOHAN
11666        LOTINO, ARNEL  RISO
11667        LOTINO, JENNIFER  MORATA
11668        LOVENDINO, RODOLFO  QUIZORA
11669        LOVERITA, MICAH  GOMBA
11670        LOVINO, ERIKA JOY  HELIG
11671        LOVITOS, JHECEL MAY  PEY
11672        LOYAO, CESAR  BERTOLFO
11673        LOYOLA, JOSEPH KEVIN  VICTORIA
11674        LOYOLA, KENT MARK  GLOBIO
11675        LOYOLA, LESLIE  FERRER
11676        LOZADA, ANGELIE  COLLADO
11677        LOZADA, CARL ALBERT  DELA CRUZ
11678        LOZADA, CLEMENCE ABIGAIL  REYES
11679        LOZADA, KRISTINE  VILLANUEVA
11680        LOZADA, MELINDA  CABUG
11681        LOZADA, MICHAEL ANGELO  MANTOS
11682        LOZADA, RICO PAOLO  PEÑAFLORIDA
11683        LOZADA, SOFIA  INSAURIGA
11684        LOZANO, ARNOLD  BILAG
11685        LOZANO, CRISTINE  ALACRE
11686        LOZANO, EDMOND  RODRIGUEZ
11687        LOZANO, JERMALYN  DEJERO
11688        LOZANO, JESYL  LORIA
11689        LOZANO, JONNA  MARINO
11690        LOZANO, LEIGH DEE DIANE  COSTALES
11691        LOZANO, MARVIN  JALAIDE
11692        LOZANO, NEIL VINCENT  LOPEZ
11693        LOZANO, OLIVER  LAVESTE
11694        LOZANO, SHERYN  HABON
11695        LOZANTA, ABEGAIL  QUIRONA
11696        LOZAÑES, JOANIE ROSE  BORJAL
11697        LU, JOHN RAY  SINAY
11698        LUAB, JUVENALYN  BOQUECOSA
11699        LUAGUE, JANICE  GULFAN
11700        LUANCING, ROSANNE  TEMPLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:236 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11701        LUARDO, ANGERIL  BIOCO
11702        LUATON, JENNIFER  OPPUS
11703        LUBAG, JESSICA CLARICE  BARTOLO
11704        LUBANDINA, FELIX  BESARIO
11705        LUBANG, JEWELL ANN  AGUILAR
11706        LUBANGCO, MARY ANN  GAMOS
11707        LUBAO, HANSEL  AÑGON
11708        LUBATON, MARIA CARMELA  CUEVAS
11709        LUBGUBAN, VINCENT IRVING  UZARRAGA
11710        LUBIANO, AUGUST RHOBIN  ANDAYA
11711        LUBIANO, DEBORRAH ANN  TIZON
11712        LUBIANO, MICHELLE ANNE  DE LA PEÑA
11713        LUBIANO, SARAH JEAN  REBELDEZ
11714        LUBID, MARISSA  BALISBIS
11715        LUBO, ANNA LISA  SASTRILLO
11716        LUBO, WILFRED  CANCERAN
11717        LUBRICO, KENNETH  SEGUIRO
11718        LUBRIN, ANALYN  DELA CRUZ
11719        LUBRIN, CARLA MAY  GONZALES
11720        LUCAIN, RAMEL  LAMBINO
11721        LUCAPA, EDGAR  DELA PEÑA
11722        LUCAS, DEXTER  NICOLAS
11723        LUCAS, FLORABEL  ALWAG
11724        LUCAS, JENNY MAE  SANTIAGO
11725        LUCAS, JOHN MARK  GUZMAN
11726        LUCAS, PRESCILLA  VERGARA
11727        LUCATIN, RODOLFO JR  CASTRO
11728        LUCAÑAS, NILDA  GONZALES
11729        LUCE, ANDY PAUL  DAGLE
11730        LUCENA, EMMANUEL  NITUDA
11731        LUCENA, JIMMY  CABOTAJE
11732        LUCENDO, ROBERT  CABUÑAG
11733        LUCERIO, DOREN  RAMOS
11734        LUCERNA, JEFFREY  NEONES
11735        LUCERO, ANDREW  SOMERA
11736        LUCERO, ANGIE LYKA  SIMBAJON
11737        LUCERO, ANNE  ANIAR
11738        LUCERO, DEXTER  BATANES
11739        LUCERO, DIVINA  MANDRIZA
11740        LUCERO, FEDERICO  LAGUATAN
11741        LUCERO, JAN REZEYD  EUSTAQUIO
11742        LUCERO, JIESSON  MARAGANA
11743        LUCERO, JOVELYN  BALUETA
11744        LUCERO, MARY ANN CASANDRA
11745        LUCERO, RACEL  HONDRADO
11746        LUCERO, RHEA  GENOSOLANGO
11747        LUCERO, RIZA JOY  SIERRA
11748        LUCERO, RUBY JANE  MADELO
11749        LUCES, FRENZY  VILLAVERDE
11750        LUCES, JAMILLA MARIE  BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:237 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11751        LUCES, SALVE  SALGUERO
11752        LUCEÑO, BERNALDO  TUAZON
11753        LUCEÑO, CHERYLCA  MACASLING
11754        LUCIANO, ACHILLES  BUENACOSA
11755        LUCINA, JAY-EN  FADERO
11756        LUCIO, MARIA MARILYN  CONCEPCION
11757        LUCIO, RIZEL  EVANGELISTA
11758        LUCRE, JANETTE  VARGAS
11759        LUCZON, JEMAHEL  FABRO
11760        LUDIVICO, MA LOUIE ANN  LEAÑO
11761        LUEGO, SALVE  BERTE
11762        LUFRANCO, JELORD  CAGAPE
11763        LUGANOB, CHRISTIAN  HECHANOVA
11764        LUGAO, JOMARINE  TAGATAG
11765        LUGAR, ALLEMAE WILLET  UBAY
11766        LUGAR, JERAMIE  MEGUISO
11767        LUGATOC, JHOANE  DINGLASAN
11768        LUGAY, ELENITA  TEJADA
11769        LUGNASIN, MARIA JOY  BADAJOS
11770        LUGO, LORENZO II  MOSLARES
11771        LUGOD, IVORY  OPALLA
11772        LUGSANAY, ELMAR  CABALES
11773        LUGTU, MARIA CHRISTINA  SABADO
11774        LUGTU, MAY ANN  CALIBUYOT
11775        LUHOT, JOANA  ATLAS
11776        LUICO, MARYLIE  PADILLA
11777        LUIS, ASELA  DE LA CRUZ
11778        LUIS, GERLIE  SEMANERO
11779        LUISON, LEONARDO  SOTO
11780        LUISTRO, SHARIFA LYKA FATIMA  LOYOLA
11781        LUKLUKAN, MA CRISTINA  LUNA
11782        LUKMAN, INTISHAR  CENTI
11783        LUMABAN, ROD ANN  ADAGAN
11784        LUMABAO, ANGELES  EVANGELISTA
11785        LUMABAS, GRACE  BALLAD
11786        LUMABE, ARVEE JANE  RAMOS
11787        LUMABE, NANCY  BULQUERIN
11788        LUMABI, LIEZEL  PENITA
11789        LUMABI, SEGUNDO  SOLO
11790        LUMACANG, MEL JOHN  LARA
11791        LUMACTOD, FLORDELIZA  OLIVERIO
11792        LUMAGAS, ROSEMARIE  AGUDO
11793        LUMAGBAS, KIM  DARANTINAO
11794        LUMAGSAO, MILDRED  SAMSON
11795        LUMALIS, NOEL  ESCOBIDO
11796        LUMAME, ELVIS  JARDINEL
11797        LUMANAO, ELVIE LYKA  SALAMANES
11798        LUMANAO, MA GRACE  BALUDACO
11799        LUMANCAS, CELESTE  BUHAYAN
11800        LUMANGGAL, BABY JANE  PANOLIMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:238 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11801        LUMANTAS, CHERRYL LOU  SILVA
11802        LUMANTAS, FLORDELIZA  JOSOL
11803        LUMANTAS, JIREH  CANILLO
11804        LUMAPAS, MAE ANN
11805        LUMAUAN, SHEILA MARIE  SANGINES
11806        LUMAWAG, MILA  BISUELO
11807        LUMAYNA, RHERIBEL  WANCHAGAN
11808        LUMBANG, MARY GRACE BEATRIZ  VELOSO
11809        LUMBAO, JOMAR  MIRANDILLA
11810        LUMBERTO, KAREN  DE JARO
11811        LUMBES, DARWIN  MORANO
11812        LUMBO, LEAH  LUNA
11813        LUMEN, CYNTHIA  MARCO
11814        LUMEN, DAISY  ARCA
11815        LUMEN, NOEMI  BRIMON
11816        LUMERAN, GLENDA  BARIMBAD
11817        LUMILAN, CLAYDE BLEST  MATALANG
11818        LUMINARIAS, SHANNON  MEDEL
11819        LUMINDAS, LORIMER II  MANDREZA
11820        LUMINDAS, VI ANN  PRESORES
11821        LUMIWES, MARIE JOY  TOYAOAN
11822        LUMPAPAC, ELEAZER  GENTURALEZ
11823        LUMPAY, ROXAN LEE  LUBIANO
11824        LUNA, AILA SHEAN  MASINDA
11825        LUNA, DAISY  ESTUESTA
11826        LUNA, FRANCIS JAYSON  JERVOSO
11827        LUNA, JAYVEE  VILLANUEVA
11828        LUNA, JESUS  REYES
11829        LUNA, JOVELYN  LAQUINTA
11830        LUNA, JOYCE  ATIENZA
11831        LUNA, MARY ANN  BUENO
11832        LUNA, MICHELLE  PACATANG
11833        LUNA, SARAH LIEDEE  FORTUNADO
11834        LUNAR, RICA ANNE  DAWIS
11835        LUNGAO, DARLYN  FUD-AR
11836        LUNGAY, DONNA JANE  ALFORQUE
11837        LUPA-I, DELFIN JR  HIYAMAN
11838        LUPANGO, SALVACION  NARIDO
11839        LUPAZ, ROSALIE  JANIOLA
11840        LUPINA, MARIA SOCORRO  SALCEDO
11841        LUPIO, EDLAN TEREFE  VENTULA
11842        LUPO, JUNELL  VILLARIAS
11843        LUSTAÑAS, PAUL RINGO  NGUJO
11844        LUSUNG, LISETTE  DELA CRUZ
11845        LUTAO, MA JULLIET  MORALES
11846        LUTAO, PAMELA SOL  ALBESA
11847        LUTAP, JENNY ROSE  SAN ANTONIO
11848        LUTAP, SHERWIN  BULONG
11849        LUTERIA, ANILLEE  ERO
11850        LUTERIA, DIANE  VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:239 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11851        LUTERIA, FRANCIS  ACODESIN
11852        LUY, ACE JAMES  CAGAS
11853        LUYAMAN, TIM  MAO
11854        LUZADA, LOREMEH  LABRA
11855        LUZANA, SHEILA MARIE  MONDIGO
11856        LUZANDE, MELANIE  NARVAEZ
11857        LUZANO, ELDREN JOSEPH  GUSTILO
11858        LUZANO, MARGIE  BAJA
11859        LUZON, PAUL JAMES  GARCIA
11860        LUZON, VICENTE  SORDELIA
11861        LUÑO, ANNA MARIE  TIOPE


11862        MAADIL, SITTIE AINNE  TABADA
11863        MAALA, HILDA  CONCEJA
11864        MAALA, PRECIOUS GAELLE  CAJEGAS
11865        MAALAM, ROMALYN  CAPIONES
11866        MAAMO, JANELLE  PALAGANAS
11867        MAAN, RONA  PASCUAL
11868        MAANDAL, ALLAN CHRISTIAN  LAIG
11869        MAANO, RACHEL  CAÑETE
11870        MAAÑO, JENNIFER  HERNANDEZ
11871        MABALA, GREATCHIE  GABISON
11872        MABALATAN, JHOFEL  DE LEON
11873        MABANAG, JAREN  CABOBOY
11874        MABANAG, LOUIE  MULAY
11875        MABANAG, MAEDEN  IGNACIO
11876        MABANES, JESVER  SICOR
11877        MABANSAG, ARIEL  BASAL
11878        MABANSAG, JOSEFINA  CORTAN
11879        MABANSAG, MEE  LEDRIS
11880        MABAO, SUNSHINE  LADAO
11881        MABASA, SAYN  ZAFRA
11882        MABASCOG, MARICRES  SAYSON
11883        MABATO, LALAINE  MORNAOL
11884        MABAYAN, SERAD  BARAZAR
11885        MABAYLAN, LORILYN MAE  TINOY
11886        MABBORANG, JOAN  APITO
11887        MABIASAN, ADELITA  TUBOYEN
11888        MABILANGAN, DANIEL JAMES  REYES
11889        MABILIN, SHEINNA  PANLIBOTON
11890        MABINGNAY, JO MAY ROSE  TABLARIN
11891        MABINI, AGNELIZ  ACELAJADO
11892        MABINI, ANTERO JR  MABINGNAY
11893        MABINI, CRISTINA  CAÑONASO
11894        MABINI, DANIEL  ADAN
11895        MABINI, JOLLIBEN  BOLECHE
11896        MABITADO, ALVIN  MASIN
11897        MABITASAN, ROZIEL  ABAD
11898        MABOLOC, MARY ANGELIE  BAQUERO
11899        MABULAY, ARNIE  YANGA
11900        MABUNGA, JOEREY  MARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:240 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11901        MABUNGA, VIRGIE  TAN
11902        MABUTOT, MARIA FE  MONTECLARO
11903        MACAAYAO, ANSARIH  TATO
11904        MACABABBAD, JO-RIO  BARROGA
11905        MACABABBAD, MARY GRACE  PRENCEPE
11906        MACABAGO, ANISAH  MITMUG
11907        MACABALI, CATHERINE KAY  BUNAO
11908        MACABALI, MELVIN  LAPUZ
11909        MACABALLUG, ROMAR  ISAYAS
11910        MACABANGKIT, NORMINA  SULTAN
11911        MACABANGUN, ROHAINA  MALA
11912        MACABATO, NORHANIFAH  PANDAPATAN
11913        MACABATO, RIZZA  ARCETA
11914        MACABAYAO, YASMIN  MACASASA
11915        MACABECHE, ELMER  ASCARDA
11916        MACABODBOD, MARGARETH  HURAÑO
11917        MACABODBOD, SHIRYL  CORDITA
11918        MACABUHAY, MYLENE  PUASO
11919        MACABUTAS, KEVIN VIR  GRANDE
11920        MACACULOP, GRETCHEN  MACAPULAY
11921        MACADANGDANG, MARIE CIELO
11922        MACADANGDANG, RONNEL  BIBAT
11923        MACADANGDANG, SHERLYN  BALATICO
11924        MACADAR, JAMAEL  BERANGEL
11925        MACADO, RINZ  LANUZA
11926        MACAFE, MARIECRIS  INDONELA
11927        MACAGAAN, ANNIENAISAH  CAUNDA
11928        MACAHIG, JACKIELOU  COSMIANO
11929        MACAHILAS, JACK  ISTURIS
11930        MACALALAD, ELIZABETH  MANZANILLA
11931        MACALALAG, ANDRO  BITOON
11932        MACALAWAN, NAJMAH  GUMAMA
11933        MACALAY, KINGDOM  SAPALON
11934        MACALDO, SANDRA JOY  HATAP
11935        MACALE, ROSEMARIE GIL  MAHUSAY
11936        MACALINAO, MELISA  MENDOZA
11937        MACALINO, JASMIN MARIE  DAGDAG
11938        MACALINTAL, SERLIN SAM  ATON
11939        MACALIPAY, JARED  PIÑERO
11940        MACALIPAY, JOCELYN  ALBONG
11941        MACALIPAY, KATHLENE  CAGUNGUN
11942        MACALISANG, JOESIL JOHN  RIOS
11943        MACALMA, NATHALIE  CURAMMENG
11944        MACALOLOT, VANESSA  MEDRANO
11945        MACALUA, JENNY  PEREZ
11946        MACAMOS, PANCHO PRIMO  REBOLLEDO
11947        MACAN, NERISA  CABASAL
11948        MACANANG, CALIXTO JOSE  REMOLONA
11949        MACANANG, JOHN  REMOLONA
11950        MACANANG, MARIANE  REMOLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:241 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
11951        MACANDILI, BUENAFLOR  MANGUBAT
11952        MACANDOG, DANIEL  MANANSALA
11953        MACAPAAR, ARMINA  DIRINDIGUN
11954        MACAPAGAL, ALLEN  GANGGA
11955        MACAPAGAL, JOEMELL ANGELO  HERNAL
11956        MACAPAGAL, LENYBETH  CARANTO
11957        MACAPAGAL, NANCY  REAPOR
11958        MACAPAGAT, CATHERINE  VALDEZ
11959        MACAPASIR, ISNIHAYA  MAMBUAY
11960        MACAPEGES, LEONISAH  DIMAAMPAO
11961        MACAPIA, FLORDELINE  CATAGGATAN
11962        MACAPUGAY, VALORREE  FUGABAN
11963        MACAPUNDAG, JOY  GANZAN
11964        MACARAEG, APPLE JEAN  RAMOS
11965        MACARAEG, MARIA REMEDIOS  DOLOR
11966        MACARAEG, RAQUEL  FRIAS
11967        MACARAIG, CAROLINE  ROSARIO
11968        MACARAIG, KARLA MARIE  TUAZON
11969        MACARAIG, LEAH  BASIT
11970        MACARAIG, MARICRIS  CLEOFE
11971        MACARAIG, MARION  DELORIA
11972        MACARAMBON, NAIDA  GOLING
11973        MACARAMBON, NAIDA  MACARAMBON
11974        MACARANAS, JESSICA  CAPALES
11975        MACARANAS, JOSEPHINE  MELCHOR
11976        MACARANAS, MARY ANNE  SALINAS
11977        MACARANAS, REYJIE  MACARAEG
11978        MACARANAS, SHAHILA HANA  MANTILLA
11979        MACARANDAN, MARICEL  NEBRIA
11980        MACARANG, CLAROBEL  GONZALO
11981        MACARAYO, MARJORIE ANN SHEENA  DIZON
11982        MACARINE, SANTOS JR  CAMPANER
11983        MACARIO, MARY GRACE  MILLA
11984        MACARIOLA, EDWARD  LORILLA
11985        MACARTHY, JENILYN  SENDRIJAS
11986        MACARUBBO, JENNIFER  TUMANGUIL
11987        MACARUBBO, MARIA LIZA  PASCUAL
11988        MACARUBBO, RICHELLE  BRAVO
11989        MACARULAY, JAESON  DULDULAO
11990        MACASA, RONEL  ANGCACO
11991        MACASADDU, EDGAR  MARTIREZ
11992        MACASADDU, JENNIFER  LACSA
11993        MACASAET, ARLIZA JOIE  AGUILAR
11994        MACASAET, CHARO LYN
11995        MACASAET, CRYSTAL  CALINGASAN
11996        MACASAET, LYKA VANESSA  ANOYA
11997        MACASERO, GEMMA  ESCASERAS
11998        MACASINAG, NICKIE ANNE  MUYNA
11999        MACASIRAY, HERMALYN  ALIGA
12000        MACASOCOL, JUDY FE  LIBRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:242 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

12001        MACASPAC, JERMIE  CAPUNO
12002        MACASPAC, OLIVIA  ARTANGO
12003        MACATABON, RIAN  AREVALO
12004        MACATANGAY, KRAIZEL  ACOSTA
12005        MACATANGAY, MARVIN  SORIAO
12006        MACATBAG, MIZFA  CARPIO
12007        MACATBAG, ROCHELLE  AGENA
12008        MACATIAG, JULIE  VILLAREAL
12009        MACATIGGAY, EXILEN  BUSON
12010        MACATLANG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE  AMIGO
12011        MACATO, DANNILYN  UBAY
12012        MACAUYAG, PELIMBAE  PANARIGAN
12013        MACAVINTA, VERONICA JANE  PANUNGTUNGAN
12014        MACAWILI, LEALYN  RASCO
12015        MACAY, ZENAIDA  DUMAHIL
12016        MACAYAN, ROMMEL  RODRIGUEZ
12017        MACDON, AIRYN  CONSTANTINO
12018        MACEDA, MARIA SHERIZZA  PAPAS
12019        MACEDA, NANETTE  BACOSA
12020        MACEDA, NORLENE NATHANIEL  OBISPO
12021        MACEDA, ULA JAMAICA  LLANDELAR
12022        MACGALO, FILJUN  BASUL
12023        MACHADO, RESURRECCION JR  PRAGACHA
12024        MACHON, MARICAR  VARGAS
12025        MACHON, ROMMEL  VARGAS
12026        MACIAS, FEBBY  ALATAN
12027        MACIAS, GUILNOR  CASTAÑARES
12028        MACIAS, MELANIE MARGARITA  LAURENA
12029        MACIAS, SHAIRA  TORRES
12030        MACINAS, SONNY  ORLANDA
12031        MACION, GIA MONICA  SALDUA
12032        MACLIENTE, MELISSA  PON
12033        MACO, RICHARD  TRILLANA
12034        MACOTE, MAY LUNA JOY  PERATER
12035        MACUGAY, JHON ERROL  TAGAPAN
12036        MACUHA, KRISTINE ROSE  DE CHAVEZ
12037        MACUJA, NICEDETH  GALIDO
12038        MACULA, JAPET MARK  MANGA
12039        MACUSI, MARK JHOERON  ASPILLAGA
12040        MADALE, NURHANIDAH  BANGADAN
12041        MADAMBA, LESTER  GALASINAO
12042        MADANUM, MONALYN  AGNAS
12043        MADARANG, JANICE  SUAREZ
12044        MADARCOS, APRIL ROSE  DEMALINAO
12045        MADDUMBA, NORMITA  DE GUZMAN
12046        MADEJA, REAH  NAMIA
12047        MADELO, SHERRYBEL  FERENAL
12048        MADERA, MERIAM  MACABODBOD
12049        MADERAZO, BABY JANE  MANALO
12050        MADERAZO, SHEENA JASMINNE  BADATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:243 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12051        MADERSE, MARK ANTHONY  OBEJA
12052        MADID, SHAHRIA  BORANSING
12053        MADISA, ARHOMAIDI  HADJI YUSOP
12054        MADJURI, NURBIN  ALIMUDDIN
12055        MADLANGBAYAN, MAYLYN  DE JESUS
12056        MADLOS, DIONELLE  VEDRA
12057        MADOGINOG, GIOLIMAR  NERMAL
12058        MADOJENOG, CLYTE MEE  SISON
12059        MADRAZO, RONIELYN  MOSQUEDA
12060        MADRESTA, AL-DIO  DABLIO
12061        MADRESTA, MARNIE  TENASAS
12062        MADRIA, JEAN DEBEY  BELANDRES
12063        MADRIAGA, ALBERT  ESCALONA
12064        MADRIAGA, BERNADETH  CAJOLO
12065        MADRIAGA, JASON  PAGTACUNAN
12066        MADRIAGA, JOCELYN  SARENO
12067        MADRIAGA, ZHYREEN  PARAGAS
12068        MADRIDEJO, LESLIE  DY
12069        MADRIGAL, ANGELIE  TENORIO
12070        MADRIGAL, CHARLES KAISER  BARCELO
12071        MADRIGAL, JAYSON  STA MARIA
12072        MADRIGAL, MARY JANE  ALFANTE
12073        MADRILEJOS, JOSE JR  WAYAN
12074        MADRILEJOS, RAUL  AMISOLA
12075        MADRONA, CARLA  NALLATAN
12076        MADRONA, MARIDEL  ESPARES
12077        MADRONA, MELODY  CLEMENIA
12078        MADRONA, REINELL  PEÑARANDA
12079        MADRONA, RITCHIE  MAGALLONES
12080        MADRONERO, JANE  AUGUIS
12081        MADRONERO, MARRIEL  SAMPILO
12082        MADRONERO, MARY JOY  BORRES
12083        MADRONIAL, AICE  GABAYERON
12084        MADRONIO, ELLEN GRACE  CALICA
12085        MADRONIO, MONALIZA  SEGUNDO
12086        MADUEÑO, NOEMI JANE  SABANGAN
12087        MADULA, HERDEN JHON  ONG
12088        MADULA, MARY JANE  ANTONE
12089        MADUM, ABDULWAHID  MENOR
12090        MADUMME, JULIBETH  BANG-OGAN
12091        MADURO, CHARLIE  BUETA
12092        MAESTRADO, CROSELA  AMORA
12093        MAESTRE, MARY GRACE  MADEJA
12094        MAESTRO, EVELYN  ARSASUA
12095        MAG-ASO, RENERIO JR  VILLARO
12096        MAG-USARA, GRACE JONALYN  LARIOSA
12097        MAGABILIN, CAROLYN MA CRISTINE  DOLLAGA
12098        MAGABO, APRIL ANN  ALFARO
12099        MAGABO, EVANGELINE  OPEÑA
12100        MAGADA, PAMELA  FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:244 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12101        MAGADA, ROWENA  MOLO
12102        MAGADAN, JENELYN  MAESTRE
12103        MAGALANG, JAM  ACOSTA
12104        MAGALANG, MARY ANN  BELTRAN
12105        MAGALING, JULIOUS  MARCUAP
12106        MAGALLANES, ANTONIO JR  BESA
12107        MAGALLANES, BELLE HAZEL  TRAJANO
12108        MAGALLANES, CORAZON  ATOS
12109        MAGALLANES, IRENE  PINLAC
12110        MAGALLANES, JHERDAM RHOI  BANDEJO
12111        MAGALLANES, NOMER  BERNABE
12112        MAGALLANES, PRECIOUS  GUMPOD
12113        MAGALLANES, REUEL  BARCO
12114        MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN  WABE
12115        MAGALLANES, ROU ANN  FETIZA
12116        MAGALLANES, THERESE ANGELI  MONTELLANO
12117        MAGALLEN, FAITH  DACUA
12118        MAGALLONES, JHO-ANNA MARIE  LABAYA
12119        MAGALONA, ALAN RAMISES  TAPALES
12120        MAGALONA, CHERRIE LYN  MAYHAY
12121        MAGALONA, RIZZE ALISUN  TABASA
12122        MAGALONG, RICHARD  SAGALON
12123        MAGALZO, KRISHA FAITH  GUNDAYA
12124        MAGAN, MELODY  VALENCIA
12125        MAGAN, ROLANDO JR  CORTEZ
12126        MAGAN, STEPHANIE  SELAFRANCIA
12127        MAGAN, YVON  DONIO
12128        MAGAN-AN, MON  ZAPATA
12129        MAGANA, NOEGLEN  MEDRANO
12130        MAGANA, ZESSIMIRA  RUBEN
12131        MAGANGCONG, HANIFAH  MAPANDI
12132        MAGANNON, HEDEDIAH  DANGWAN
12133        MAGAOAY, SHERRY ANNE  RIVERA
12134        MAGARSO, JOEY  VILLABLAGON
12135        MAGARU, ELIODORO  BUENO
12136        MAGAT, MARK JAYSON  NOBLEZA
12137        MAGAT, MILICHELLE  ASISTIDO
12138        MAGAT, RODRIGO  SELIBIO
12139        MAGAYON, ANA KATRINA  CASTILLO
12140        MAGAYON, LOUIE  MAGRACIA
12141        MAGBAGO, JOHN MICHAEL  JOSE
12142        MAGBALON, MARK MICHAEL  BACOLOD
12143        MAGBANUA, ALVIN  DUMAPIT
12144        MAGBANUA, BRAIAN  BROA
12145        MAGBANUA, CHRISANTI  GALANG
12146        MAGBANUA, CRISTINE  GARCELLANO
12147        MAGBANUA, GREGORIO  JAMON
12148        MAGBANUA, HANANIE  ZARRIZ
12149        MAGBANUA, JERLYN  VILLA
12150        MAGBANUA, JURY  AMBAIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:245 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12151        MAGBANUA, JUSTINE  AMAR
12152        MAGBANUA, MARVIN  DUMARAOG
12153        MAGBANUA, MONICA  DAMAYO
12154        MAGBANUA, PAUL  SEMILLA
12155        MAGBANUA, ROCELYN  FANTILANAN
12156        MAGBANUA, SHEILA  SAN LORENZO
12157        MAGBATO, JONATHAN  SANTARIN
12158        MAGBAYAO, NORIELYN  GARCIA
12159        MAGBITANG, LORENA  REMOBLAS
12160        MAGBOJOS, AIZA  MADRIAGA
12161        MAGBOJOS, LEALYN  MATALOG
12162        MAGBOO, GLENDA  BERON
12163        MAGBOO, RUVILYNE  LABITAG
12164        MAGBUHOS, MA JANELLE ERIKA  HIRANG
12165        MAGCALEN, MARIA ELENA  ANIEVAS
12166        MAGCANTA, STEPHANIE ROSE  BULALJOG
12167        MAGDAET, KAREN JOY  MANGILOG
12168        MAGDAHONG, JECEL  SUAVISO
12169        MAGDALAS, HAZER  AGLAWA
12170        MAGDALE, KHAREN  LOPEZ
12171        MAGDAONG, LOVELYN  GADO
12172        MAGDARAOG, JENELIZA  PAGADORA
12173        MAGDARAOG, RIO SALVE  GARALDE
12174        MAGDAYAO, DOROTHY JOY  GABASA
12175        MAGDAYAO, PATIENCE PEARL  SALMORIN
12176        MAGDOZA, IRISH JOY  OLMEDO
12177        MAGDUA, EMILY  AVILA
12178        MAGDURULANG, RIOLEN  HIDALGO
12179        MAGHANOY, APRIL-ANN  CERVAS
12180        MAGHANOY, JULIUS NORMAN  DIAZ
12181        MAGHANOY, NATHANIE  APDOHAN
12182        MAGHANOY, YANIE HOPE  JAVIER
12183        MAGHIRANG, KATRINA CHARISSE  BALMES
12184        MAGHUYOP, CHERRELYN  LAURO
12185        MAGISTRADO, ALEX  TURALDE
12186        MAGISTRADO, ERMA  PRAXIDES
12187        MAGISTRADO, JANE  RODRIGO
12188        MAGISTRADO, JERRY  RODRIGUEZ
12189        MAGKILAT, MAJARA MAE  DIZON
12190        MAGKONG, SAIDA  MAULANA
12191        MAGLALANG, JANELLE  RAQUIZA
12192        MAGLALANG, ROSE ANN  CERVANTES
12193        MAGLANGIT, MARCELO  BATULANON
12194        MAGLANGIT, MARY ANN  SEROY
12195        MAGLANGIT, RODRIGO JR  MAGLINTE
12196        MAGLANQUE, KWIN ARSELI  PERILLO
12197        MAGLAQUE, MARISSA  MAGLANOC
12198        MAGLAQUE, MELISSA  SY
12199        MAGLAQUI, EDNALYN  SESE
12200        MAGLASANG, DENNIS JAMES  BERSABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:246 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12201        MAGLASANG, SHYNETTE  BIHAG
12202        MAGLAYA, MYLENE  SAYSON
12203        MAGLINAO, JENNELL  RABANG
12204        MAGLINAS, RUTHBELL  SARMIENTO
12205        MAGLUPAY, NOVA KRISTINE  BALABAG
12206        MAGNAYE, CLARISELLE JOY  ARGUELLES
12207        MAGNIFICO, DANTE  PERPECIO
12208        MAGNO, ANNALIZA  ALCANTARA
12209        MAGNO, CARREN JOIE  LIWANAGAN
12210        MAGNO, EDEN HOPE  BOLAÑOS
12211        MAGNO, JOSE  SEBASTIAN
12212        MAGNO, JOSELEANOR  MELLIZA
12213        MAGNO, MARICRIS  DARACAN
12214        MAGNO, MICHAEL  LASCUÑA
12215        MAGNO, SHERILYN  DELA CRUZ
12216        MAGNO, SHINY  BARRIGA
12217        MAGO, JENNY  TENORIO
12218        MAGONGCAR, JASMINE  SULTAN
12219        MAGOS, MARIDETTE  MALTE
12220        MAGPALI, LERMA  SATERA
12221        MAGPANTAY, ANGELITA  HERNANDEZ
12222        MAGPANTAY, CECELIA  BARRION
12223        MAGPANTAY, DARY JEAN  BALIOLA
12224        MAGPANTAY, JAYLORD  BELEN
12225        MAGPANTAY, LEONILA  DALISAY
12226        MAGPARO, RONNA MAE  INTO
12227        MAGPILI, SHEILA MAE  BALDOVI
12228        MAGPUSAO, INABEL  LIBERATO
12229        MAGPUSAO, MICHELLE  ALOJADO
12230        MAGPUSAO, REA  MANGAWANG
12231        MAGRACIA, JERLYN  CAPACIA
12232        MAGRACIA, MA AILEEN  MARAVILLE
12233        MAGRACIA, MARIA ELENA  MANALON
12234        MAGSAEL, MARY ANN  GABRINO
12235        MAGSANOP, DANICA  BARCASE
12236        MAGSAYSAY, ELLEN  MANALO
12237        MAGSICO, KIM SOVIA  TOGA
12238        MAGSICO, MAILENE  AMSON
12239        MAGSINO, AGNES  SEGISMUNDO
12240        MAGSINO, CARMEN  DELGADO
12241        MAGSIPOC, GEWARD  ACERO
12242        MAGSIPOC, LADY JOY  GULENG
12243        MAGSIPOC, NICKY  SOLANOY
12244        MAGTAGÑOB, ANNE  GRANADILLOS
12245        MAGTALAS, ARVIN  GUTIERREZ
12246        MAGTANONG, ALYSSA NIKKA  LIBITERNOS
12247        MAGTARAYO, EDNA JANE  SILVA
12248        MAGTIBAY, MARZON  PEREZ
12249        MAGTIRA, ANGELITO  PEDRON
12250        MAGTOTO, JANICE  CASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:247 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12251        MAGTUBA, ADRIAN MICHAEL  WEE
12252        MAGTUBO, MAYBELLE  PINEDA
12253        MAGTULIS, RAFIELLE BERNICE  PIANO
12254        MAGTUPA, JOEMAR  MANALO
12255        MAGTURO, JONATHAN  ENRIQUEZ
12256        MAGUALE, RODOLFO JR  LABINGHISA
12257        MAGUAN, GLORY ANN  CARIAGA
12258        MAGUATE, JOHN LOUIE  LAPIZ
12259        MAGUDDAYAO, JOANNA MARIE  BINOYA
12260        MAGUIDE, ZENAIDA  MADIWO
12261        MAGUINDA, JEFFREY  DE CASTRO
12262        MAGUINDUYOS, RIZA  UNTIAL
12263        MAGUNDAYAO, ARLENE  PALATTAO
12264        MAGURA, JANET  ECHALUCE
12265        MAGWILI, NAIDA  DE LUMEN
12266        MAGWIN, NOVA JOY  HABON
12267        MAHAM, KEREN ROSE  INANDAN
12268        MAHILOM, KRISTINE JOY  GAVINO
12269        MAHILUM, AVA DOREEN  TADOY
12270        MAHILUM, MARY JOY  PUYOGAO
12271        MAHINAY, DONALD ROY  ABA-A
12272        MAHINAY, MARIALYN  SILAGAN
12273        MAHINAY, MERCYLENE  SOLON
12274        MAHINAY, PAULINE JO  ABRINGE
12275        MAHINAY, RUTH  PONDON
12276        MAHINO, KEVIN GIL  CEPE
12277        MAHIPUS, MATEO  MACABE
12278        MAHUMOT, CHERILYN  CABULAO
12279        MAHUSAY, MICHELLE  NOVAL
12280        MAHUSAY, SHIRLEY  GERESOLA
12281        MAIDO, CESA MAY  POLIDO
12282        MAIDO, EMILY  HERVAS
12283        MAIGTING, SHINE  CASUYON
12284        MAIGUE, JENNY ROSE  MOSPA
12285        MAINDAN, ROWENA  KAMENZA
12286        MAINGAT, JOHN ANTHONY  LAYUGAN
12287        MAINGQUE, MICHELLE  TOMOL
12288        MAIQUE, MALOU  LAMOR
12289        MAIQUEZ, JENILAINE  GOYENA
12290        MAISO, FRIDDERICK  LAGRIMAS
12291        MAIT, JAQUE MAE  OPERIO
12292        MAITEM, RIC  CASULLA
12293        MAIZ, RODELYN TRESHA  DEVOCION
12294        MAJARUCON, ROMER ARAMIS  ACOSTA
12295        MAJESTAD, CATHERINE  CORTEZ
12296        MAJESTAD, RUBY JEAN  YARSO
12297        MAJORENOS, QUEENIE LOVE  GORECHO
12298        MAKALWA, JOHNELL  VILLARUEL
12299        MAKASASA, BAILYNIE  SANGKI
12300        MAKASIMBUAL, MAGUID  LABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:248 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12301        MAKINANO, GERALDO  BOOC
12302        MAKKATA, NURHAYA  SILANG
12303        MALA-AY, STEPHEN MARIE  PASTOR
12304        MALABAG, BEVERLY  AMBAGAN
12305        MALABAGO, AMIFE  ESTENDER
12306        MALABANAN, ARSENIO  ALIPUSTAIN
12307        MALABANAN, JO-ANNE  MEDINA
12308        MALABANAN, KAREN  VEDAN
12309        MALABANAN, MAIDA  ARGENTE
12310        MALABARBAS, WENDELL  CABIG
12311        MALABAYABAS, ROSELLA  DELOS SANTOS
12312        MALABONGA, JOSEMARIA RAFAEL  FERNANDO
12313        MALABUG, LOVELY GENEE  UY
12314        MALACA, JOANA  TUAZON
12315        MALACA, JUNE  MALONZO
12316        MALAGUIT, LEONAPHINE  QUIATCHON
12317        MALAGUM, MARY KLUTE  SUICO
12318        MALAIBA, JOHN PAUL  SANICO
12319        MALALA, MA LIEZL  BUBAN
12320        MALALAD, LORENA  MANDAC
12321        MALALAY, BENGIE  QUIPIT
12322        MALALUAN, BIEN  MAGCAWAS
12323        MALALUAN, CHRISTINE  NIAR
12324        MALAMNAO, JOCELYN  JARAMEL
12325        MALAN, WILHELMINA  TOHOL
12326        MALANA, GRACE  LLANTO
12327        MALANA, KATHERINE  CONGSON
12328        MALANO, CHELSEA  CABIGAN
12329        MALANOG, CRISTINE  PONTE
12330        MALAPIT, BONNA  MATIAS
12331        MALAPITAN, JOYCE ANN  LEYCO
12332        MALARAN, ARNIE  VALLESPEN
12333        MALARAN, SANTIAGO  GAHISAN
12334        MALARAYAP, LOUIE  REÑA
12335        MALASA, JOSEPH CHARLIE  RAMOS
12336        MALATE, ELMA  COCOLLO
12337        MALATUS, RAHIMA  CADALAY
12338        MALAWANI, SHAHANI  DUMARPA
12339        MALAYO, ABIGAEL AMOR  MAGRACIA
12340        MALAYO, MERLINA  TARUC
12341        MALAYO, RUBY ANN MARY  BALANSAG
12342        MALAZA, ROXAN  DELA TORRE
12343        MALBAS, CRISTINE  REGATO
12344        MALBAS, ERA  EDIOS
12345        MALBAS, LEO  DELA ROSA
12346        MALBOG, MARY GRACE  MACUHA
12347        MALCO, MAIZA  ZERNA
12348        MALCONTENTO, IRENE  TERCO
12349        MALDA, JULIET  LEGASPI
12350        MALDUPANA, ADRIENNE NICOLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:249 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12351        MALE, MARELE  URETA
12352        MALFARTA, VANESSA JOY  TAN
12353        MALICAY, JAMES  BELLO
12354        MALICDEM, HEIDE  OCRAY
12355        MALICDEM, PEDRITO  BANAYAT
12356        MALIDA, KELVIN JEFF  GUINANG
12357        MALIDAS, FLOYD  MORALES
12358        MALIG, JAMIE NICOLE  SEÑORON
12359        MALIG, MARK ANTHONY  CANLAS
12360        MALIG-ON, CHARISE  BIOL
12361        MALIGA, NHORJANAH  DIMAPALAO
12362        MALIGALIG, KASANDRA  BIGAL
12363        MALIGLIG, CHRISTIAN  DE LEON
12364        MALIGMAT, FAITHFUL  BORELA
12365        MALIGRO, JACKIE FAITH  LEE
12366        MALIJAN, ICEE ROSE  RODASTE
12367        MALIJAN, JOBELLE  HERNANDEZ
12368        MALIKED, MELANIE  BALIAN
12369        MALIKSAID, FAISAH  OTARA
12370        MALIMBAN, ROSE ANN  MALLARI
12371        MALINAO, ANDREW  DE CASTRO
12372        MALINAO, JOCEL  DURAN
12373        MALINAO, LEAH JANE  INOCENTES
12374        MALINAO, REA  SOMBILON
12375        MALINAO, ROSALINDA  GALLOBE
12376        MALINAO, VIVIAN  ARPON
12377        MALINAO, WYNELEE  SUICO
12378        MALING, CELINE  ARAGO
12379        MALING, RYAN CHRISTOPHER  CRUZADO
12380        MALINGUDA, KRISCEL ANN  MAROT
12381        MALINTAD, RETESA MAE AMOR  TAN
12382        MALIT, JENNYLYN  SAPPARI
12383        MALIT, PONCIANO III  ROGELIO
12384        MALIT, ROSANA  FORBES
12385        MALLA, ROWENA  TALOR
12386        MALLARE, GINALYN  ABAD
12387        MALLARI, DONALYN  LUNA
12388        MALLARI, EMILYN  MARARANG
12389        MALLARI, EULA  MARISCAL
12390        MALLARI, KATHLEEN JOY  DUDAN
12391        MALLEN, LADY LINN  MOLO
12392        MALLILLIN, JACQUILYN  QUILANG
12393        MALLONGA, JAYSON  TANDOC
12394        MALLORCA, ANGEL MAY  AGUIRRE
12395        MALLORCA, JOVEN REY  CANLAS
12396        MALNEGRO, ZENAIDA  ACEDO
12397        MALOLES, JEFFREY  OPENA
12398        MALONES, CECILIA  ALEJANDRO
12399        MALONES, JONALYN  BESARES
12400        MALONZO, ANDREA CLAIRE  CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:250 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12401        MALONZO, MA CRISSANA  ESPIRITU
12402        MALONZO, MARK  CABAAT
12403        MALQUED, BERNADETTE  NARCIZA
12404        MALTO, LOURELEI JOY  BIHAG
12405        MALUBAG, ISMAEL  LAZARTE
12406        MALUBAY, JENNIFER  HANGAD
12407        MALUBAY, JESSA  GUHIL
12408        MALUBAY, MADELYN  CALAS
12409        MALUENDA, ANN  REYES
12410        MALUGAO, SAMUEL BRYLLE  ERMAC
12411        MALUGAYAK, JAMED  KALILANGAN
12412        MALUMOG, BEVERLY ANN  CABALONGA
12413        MALUNES, LORELIE  SAN JUAN
12414        MALUYA, CHRISTY  BOC
12415        MALVEDA, JELVIN RAY  CASTROVERDE
12416        MAMA, ROCKMAN  RUBIO
12417        MAMA, SHERMINE  DELOS ANGELES
12418        MAMACUS, MA CONCEPCION  BALDERAS
12419        MAMALO, RUTH  BUSTAMANTE
12420        MAMANAO, NERISA  DELA ROSA
12421        MAMAO, ZAMANIA  GA UTE
12422        MAMARIL, ARIANNE  RICOHERMOSO
12423        MAMARIL, MARLON  VALERA
12424        MAMAWE, GRACE  KAPA
12425        MAMAYSON, BRENDA  LOMANDAS
12426        MAMBA, JAKYZ  REYES
12427        MAMBUAY, HAKIMAH  USMAN
12428        MAMBUAY, HANAPIA  DISOMIMBA
12429        MAMBUAY, YASMIN  MACMOD
12430        MAMENG, JEFFERSON  OPAO
12431        MAMERTO, MARY ROSE  REYES
12432        MAMOGAY, ELIEZER  VALENCIA
12433        MAMOKARAL, SALMA  SULTAN
12434        MAMOLANG, ANGELA  ESTEBAN
12435        MAMOLANG, GINA  GALONO
12436        MAMOLO, LOVELY  ARESCO
12437        MAMON, HAZEL LOVE  LAPASARAN
12438        MAMON, MARISSA  ALEGARIO
12439        MAMON, SHIELLA MAE  MASCULINO
12440        MAMOSO, JONALYN  KAGIL
12441        MAMPORTE, VERONICA  MARTINEZ
12442        MAMUCO, KHEM GRACE  DENIERO
12443        MAMUYAC, BERNARD  ATIENZA
12444        MAN-NERA, LARIANA  FALAO-ED
12445        MANABA, MELBA  TINAMBACAN
12446        MANADONG, ZENAIDA  YAPUT
12447        MANAGA, ROBELYN
12448        MANAGAYSAY, MARCIANO JR  ELBANO
12449        MANAGUELOD, MELANIE  ANAPI
12450        MANAHAN, JANE  SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:251 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12451        MANAIT, VILMA  EUDILLA
12452        MANALANG, ALDRIN  MONTERONA
12453        MANALANG, MA VERDIOSA  TAGUDIN
12454        MANALANSAN, MONETE  LINGAD
12455        MANALASAL, SALAHUDIN  MANUNGKANG
12456        MANALASTAS, ARLENE  CABUG
12457        MANALASTAS, DARWIN  BRUCAL
12458        MANALASTAS, ELBERT  SAHAGUN
12459        MANALASTAS, JARED  PARBA
12460        MANALASTAS, MARK ANTHONY  PASCUAL
12461        MANALASTAS, PAULINE  MANDAP
12462        MANALAYSAY, HANNAH  UNIDA
12463        MANALIGOD, GENEECAR  BALLESTA
12464        MANALIGOD, GILLIAN  DELA CRUZ
12465        MANALIGOD, LIZELYN  DELA CRUZ
12466        MANALILI, ANGELO  LIBUT
12467        MANALILI, KIM  MARSHALL
12468        MANALILI, MARIA CRISTINA  BELTRAN
12469        MANALILI, MARIELLE PAULINE  ALCOBA
12470        MANALILI, MARY JANE  REGALA
12471        MANALILI, MELANIE  OMEGA
12472        MANALO, ANAROSE  SENYAHAN
12473        MANALO, ARIANE  CAIMOL
12474        MANALO, BERNA LUZ  VERGARA
12475        MANALO, CHERRYL  CRUZ
12476        MANALO, CLEO MARIE  CACHERO
12477        MANALO, COREN  ROSARIA
12478        MANALO, EDWIN
12479        MANALO, GRAZEL  NUESTRO
12480        MANALO, HOLIDAYLEEN  RIVERA
12481        MANALO, HONEYLETTE  MEDINA
12482        MANALO, JENNEE ROSE  TUMANG
12483        MANALO, JENNELYN  TOLENTINO
12484        MANALO, JEZELLE  CANDIDO
12485        MANALO, KEREN  GOMEZ
12486        MANALO, KIM CARLA  BRUCAL
12487        MANALO, LYZA  MADRONIO
12488        MANALO, MA CRISTINA  LOPEZ
12489        MANALO, MANUEL  ARMENTEROS
12490        MANALO, MARIBEL  ENRIQUEZ
12491        MANALO, MARY ROSE  RONGAVILLA
12492        MANALO, MAY ANNE  DANGANAN
12493        MANALO, MICHAEL  GO
12494        MANALO, NESIEL  OROS
12495        MANALO, NOEMI  DAVID
12496        MANALO, RHODORA  DE VILLA
12497        MANALO, RONALDO  PALMA
12498        MANALO, ROSAMIL  ROSARIO
12499        MANALO, WENALYN  FRANCO
12500        MANALO, ZOILO CESAR  CAUSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:252 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

12501        MANALON, ALMIE  MONTOJO
12502        MANALOTO, EMMANUEL  CUNANAN
12503        MANALOTO, MARIANNE  DIAZ
12504        MANALOTO, SHEILA MAE  EVARISTO
12505        MANAMBA, REGIN  NAGLE
12506        MANAN, NAJIRAH  OSOP
12507        MANANGAN, BAMBI  ACBANG
12508        MANANGAN, DYAN DEE  SABALZA
12509        MANANGAN, GLENDA  ANGEL
12510        MANANSALA, CIELITO  HERNANDEZ
12511        MANANSALA, JOSEPH  ETRATA
12512        MANANSALA, JUDY ANN  ALFARO
12513        MANANSALA, JULIUS  DAVID
12514        MANANSALA, KEZIAH RABI  CRISOSTOMO
12515        MANANSALA, LED  PACSON
12516        MANANSALA, NARCISO III  MAGAT
12517        MANAO, RYU AMOS  COTARAN
12518        MANAOG, GERALD  POCO
12519        MANAOG, LOUVILLE  LAÑADA
12520        MANAOG, RICALYN  JALOS
12521        MANAOIS, JUAN MIGUEL  VILLOSO
12522        MANAOIS, MARY JOY  OMEGA
12523        MANAOL, ASPIA  WATAMAMA
12524        MANAOL, GENNELYN  ESCOBAR
12525        MANARANG, JEFFREY  DELA CRUZ
12526        MANARANG, NOEL  CALMA
12527        MANATAD, AHLYN  DIACAMUS
12528        MANCAO, MECHELE ANGELIE  DULAY
12529        MANCENERO, VALERIANO  VELOCORA
12530        MANCIA, LEOVILA  CEJAS
12531        MANCILLA, GLADY  BUDO
12532        MANCILLA, JIMVIM  NIONES
12533        MANCILLA, MARFE  BLESARIO
12534        MANCIO, GERSON  COSTILLAS
12535        MANDAC, BABY JANE  MACINAS
12536        MANDAGWAY, JOELYN  CORDOVA
12537        MANDALONES, CHERRYL  FEROLINO
12538        MANDANE, CHERYL ANN  RICO
12539        MANDANE, MARY JOMEN  RICO
12540        MANDAP, LYNETTE  VILLESCO
12541        MANDAPAT, MICHAEL  DEL MONTE
12542        MANDAPAT, VILMA  BULATAO
12543        MANDIGMA, ERNESTO JR  CATAQUIS
12544        MANDIN, GENALINE  ALMORADIE
12545        MANDIN, JUVY ANN  BAUTISTA
12546        MANDING, JANINA  AMBOR
12547        MANDIPOL, DESIREE  QUIJANO
12548        MANDO, ABDIL-AZIZ  UDDIN
12549        MANDREZA, SHERYL LYN  CARIDO
12550        MANDRIAL, PEDRO JR  MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:253 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12551        MANELA, IVAN  DIAZ
12552        MANERA, MARK KELVIN  SALVATIERRA
12553        MANFORTE, RAUL JR  LLOSIS
12554        MANG-OSAN, SHAMARRI JOY  REYO
12555        MANGA, LEA  AYNERA
12556        MANGA, MYLENE  ASAM
12557        MANGABANG, MARIA NITA  AMLAG
12558        MANGABAT, JANINE  CANTA
12559        MANGABAT, JAYPEE  MANZOLIM
12560        MANGABAT, SHELLA  LEPASANA
12561        MANGABON, GERRY  COMAHIG
12562        MANGAHAS, JOSEPHINE  HAMTO
12563        MANGALI, CELESTINA  DONGAIL
12564        MANGALI, LEABETH  ARAGON
12565        MANGALINDAN, JASSON  PAGADUAN
12566        MANGALINDAN, MARIA DULCE  TINAMISAN
12567        MANGALUS, LAARNI  MARQUEZ
12568        MANGAMPO, EMELYN  MARARANG
12569        MANGANA, AVEGAIL  LECAROS
12570        MANGANTULAO, JOHN MARK  PASION
12571        MANGAOANG, YOLANDA  COLOMA
12572        MANGARING, LANIE  DE ALDAY
12573        MANGARON, ADITH  VEGA
12574        MANGARON, MA ELIZABETH  DELA CRUZ
12575        MANGAS, JOEY ROSE  PAPAS
12576        MANGASI, LEA  BANLAOI
12577        MANGATONG, ARTHUR  ENOG
12578        MANGAY-AT, GEMMALYN  BALAWAN
12579        MANGAY-AT, PRECIOUS  PACHECO
12580        MANGAYAO, MURIEL  DUMADANGON
12581        MANGCAAN, JOHAINA  TIBURON
12582        MANGGOL, NANCY  OLIVERIA
12583        MANGILA, PRECILLA  TAGHOY
12584        MANGILAYA, JENELYN  EVANGELIO
12585        MANGILI, MARIA TERESA CUYAPPI  DOMINONG
12586        MANGILI, VENUS  BITGAN
12587        MANGILIMAN, MAYCEL  PAYUMO
12588        MANGISEL, NORVEN  ALCANTARA
12589        MANGKOT, DANZELLE  BASCO
12590        MANGLE, REYNALDO JR  LUCAGBO
12591        MANGLO, KARLA KAREN  RAMOS
12592        MANGLO, RONALDO  DUCAY
12593        MANGOBA, DESIREE  MANANTAN
12594        MANGOBA, SHERYL  ESTEBAN
12595        MANGOHIG, CARLO MARCO  AGUILA
12596        MANGOMA, ALVIN  CASTILLO
12597        MANGOSING, GREGEFEL  SACRAMED
12598        MANGOTARA, JUHAIRA  UMPAR
12599        MANGSI, BERNADETH  MOGIL
12600        MANGUBA, MICHELLE  PASION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:254 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12601        MANGUBAT, ALICHONA  SUTINGCO
12602        MANGUBAT, CRIZZIEL  CARIASO
12603        MANGUBAT, LIZA  GULANE
12604        MANGUBAT, LOUZLE  DIMAANO
12605        MANGUBAT, MA LYN  QUIMSING
12606        MANGUBAT, MADELINE  VENUS
12607        MANGUBAT, RAMIL  ABABAN
12608        MANGUBOS, MARICRIS  DIMACALI
12609        MANGUIAT, RONALD  MONTEALEGRE
12610        MANGUIAT, RUTH  BARROGA
12611        MANGUILIMOTAN, MA GIRLEE  POGOY
12612        MANGUIOB, CHERELENE  SALAMANES
12613        MANGULABNAN, JAYCEE  SAMSON
12614        MANGUNE, LORENA  GANZON
12615        MANGUNI, JEANIFER  LLOREN
12616        MANGUSIN, GILBERT JR  ANTONIO
12617        MANGUSSAD, JONALYN  MALASI
12618        MANI, MARGIE  MENDOZA
12619        MANI, MESSIAH GEE  QUERUBIN
12620        MANIAUL, MAUREEN  POLICARPIO
12621        MANICAN, ANNALYN  DE VERA
12622        MANICAT, ROGELIO  CABUSO
12623        MANIEBO, RUEL  ILAGAN
12624        MANIEGO, ELCA  LAZARO
12625        MANIEGO, JANINE JEREMY FLOR  VILLARDO
12626        MANIGO, MARVIE  JABINES
12627        MANIKAN, MADEL  GALLEMIT
12628        MANILA, ANGELITO  ATUEL
12629        MANILA, GINA  BISTO
12630        MANILA, LOURENE THERESE  EGOS
12631        MANILE, JOEL MARI  MAGPATOC
12632        MANILI, MARY ANN GRACE  JANAYON
12633        MANILING, NANCY  PATUNGAN
12634        MANINANG, BERNADETTE AMOR  MANANSALA
12635        MANINANG, MYLENE  HERRERA
12636        MANINGAS, MARY JOY  PANGAN
12637        MANINGAS, MENGEL  NOLLORA
12638        MANINGO, RAQUEL  APARECE
12639        MANIO, CRISTINE  BELTRAN
12640        MANIO, JOEL  AGSAWAY
12641        MANIO, KARYL ANGELICA  LAMBINO
12642        MANIO, LOVELY ANN  CANTA
12643        MANIO, NIKKO  BALILO
12644        MANIOANG, NORBERTO JR  BUMATNONG
12645        MANIPOL, MIRASOL  MAGTIBAY
12646        MANIPOR, RONALD ALLAN  AQUINO
12647        MANIQUIZ, MARY GRACE  PRINCIPE
12648        MANIRI, NOR-AINIE  PUMBAYABAYA
12649        MANIS, ANGELO  VICENTE
12650        MANIS, SHELLA MAE  OLLORGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:255 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12651        MANITI, CARMELA  CABRERA
12652        MANITO, FHE  DELLOVA
12653        MANIWANG, ERNESTO  CUSTODIO
12654        MANJARES, JULMA NESI  OBAR
12655        MANLANGIT, REYNALYN  MAGADAN
12656        MANLAPAS, AISA  DELA ROSA
12657        MANLAPAS, LYN  MIJARES
12658        MANLAPAZ, ELMER  MARTINEZ
12659        MANLAPAZ, JOANNE MAE  TANSIONGCO
12660        MANLAPIG, MARY MAE  FERRER
12661        MANLIGUEZ, MARICEL  CARIG
12662        MANLOGON, WARREN  BANQUILES
12663        MANLUCTAO, SHAIRA MELAINE  COMALING
12664        MANLULU, PHILIP JON  PANDAY
12665        MANLUNAS, QUEENIE MARIE  GUNDAY
12666        MANLUSOC, ALDRIN  MORALES
12667        MANOLO, NORIEL  BALINTAN
12668        MANON-OG, FROYLAND MARV  BARBOSA
12669        MANOS, LOIS CAMILLE  SONIEL
12670        MANRIQUE, JENNIFER  PRADO
12671        MANRIQUE, MAYETTE ANN  SAÑOSA
12672        MANSANERO, DOMINGO JR  AREVALO
12673        MANSANILLO, STELLA MARIZ  LASIN
12674        MANSIBANG, DENNIS  MARAYAG
12675        MANSINADEZ, ROSE ANN  ANTOC
12676        MANSIT, NERISSA  NARDO
12677        MANSUETO, ANGEL LYKA  BANTILLO
12678        MANSUETO, CHERRY ANN  DOCIL
12679        MANSUETO, JALE  MORALES
12680        MANSUETO, VENFANIE  UY
12681        MANSUL, SITTI AINNIE  JAMMANG
12682        MANSUNGUIR, LAINA  AMORAN
12683        MANTAL, SHERYL  DACASIM
12684        MANTE, JALICA  SINON
12685        MANTE, RAMIL  PEREZ
12686        MANTILLA, GILDIANE QUEEN  EXCLAMADO
12687        MANTILLA, IMEE  DAL
12688        MANTILLA, RIA MAE  BALDERAS
12689        MANTO, RIZZA  CARDERERO
12690        MANTOS, SARAH JANE  LOCAYLOCAY
12691        MANTUA, NOVEGEN  ASTRONOMO
12692        MANTUANO, LADY JANA  DE LEON
12693        MANTUKAN, REHANA  BAGUESAN
12694        MANUBA, JOHN CHRISTIAN  CORTEZ
12695        MANUBAG, EDNA  LOVERIA
12696        MANUCUM, ROBERTO JR  MANALOTO
12697        MANUEL, APPLE KEITH  CAPONPON
12698        MANUEL, CRIZZE’LE JOY  BUNGAOS
12699        MANUEL, EMMALYN  BORAL
12700        MANUEL, JESAMINE  AGLANGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:256 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12701        MANUEL, LEONARD  CASTILLO
12702        MANUEL, MA JELLICA  HIPOLITO
12703        MANUEL, MERYCAR  BALENA
12704        MANUEL, NORMILA  ABLAYAN
12705        MANUEL, SARSI  JULIAN
12706        MANUGAS, LORIZA  OMEGA
12707        MANUGAY, ANTONIETA  MANAGUELOD
12708        MANULAT, FELMAJURIE  DAYO
12709        MANULAT, NOVA JOY  RENDON
12710        MANULID, PERCY VAL  ESPAÑA
12711        MANUMBALE, RANDY  MENDOZA
12712        MANZA, LOUISE ANNE  MONTEMOR
12713        MANZANARES, ERNEST LUIGI  ACEBEDO
12714        MANZANAS, KATHERINE ANN  QUIBOY
12715        MANZANILLA, JEROME  LONGASA
12716        MANZANO, ANGELIE  MENOR
12717        MANZANO, ANGELO  TABLANDO
12718        MANZANO, CARIDAD  SANCHEZ
12719        MANZANO, ELLEN GRACE  CEPEDA
12720        MANZANO, HAIDEVER  LAWIAN
12721        MANZANO, HERSHE CONCHITA  CLAVIO
12722        MANZANO, JANE DEBBIE  ATAMOSA
12723        MANZANO, JONALYN  BELLEZA
12724        MANZANO, JULIE ANN  JULIALES
12725        MANZANO, JUNALYNE  ARIES
12726        MANZANO, JUVITA  INGOSAN
12727        MANZANO, MARK ARVIN  RIEGO
12728        MANZANO, PAUL REY  LEGASPI
12729        MANZANO, REALYN  REYES
12730        MANZO, JEZABELLE  ABRAZADO
12731        MANZO, RICHELLE  MOLINA
12732        MANZON, JULIETA  FIGUEROA
12733        MANZON, LOLITA  CRUZ
12734        MAOG, APPLE JOY  GALLARDO
12735        MAPA, JANETH  CAMAHALAN
12736        MAPA, JENNIFER  MARCELLANA
12737        MAPA, ROBINSON  LASIN
12738        MAPALO, JULIE ANNETTE  MALICAY
12739        MAPALO, SUSAN  BUMOTAD
12740        MAPANDI, NAIM  ALONTO
12741        MAPANDI, NORLAILAH  AYONAN
12742        MAPANDI, SAHIRA  DAGALANGIT
12743        MAPE, PAUL JAPHET  BOLITREZ
12744        MAPILE, JENNIELYN  OCA
12745        MAPO, CASTILLO JR  MEJA
12746        MAPOY, JESSIELYN  CORONEL
12747        MAPULA, CATHERINE  QUISONA
12748        MAPULA, KRISLYN MAY  SUMARAGO
12749        MAPUTI, JOANNE GRACE MAE  DE VERA
12750        MAQUEMA, RAMON JR  DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:257 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12751        MAQUILAN, MARVI  GABARDA
12752        MAQUILAN, ROSALYN  CASSION
12753        MAQUILING, JANELLE  VARGAS
12754        MAQUILING, MARY MAY  CAÑETE
12755        MAQUIRANG, JOSEPH BRYAN  RUIZ
12756        MAQUISO, MARISA  MISPEROS
12757        MARA, MAE  OTRERA
12758        MARA, MARYJANE  RAMADA
12759        MARA, YSMAEL  EDILLON
12760        MARABELLA, NOEMIE  TOLEDO
12761        MARAGUINOT, JEFFREY  MEJORADA
12762        MARALIT, GISELLE  PRINCIPE
12763        MARALIT, MAY ANNE  MARIQUIT
12764        MARALIT, MICHAEL ANGELO  QUE
12765        MARAMAG, EDELYN  RAVELO
12766        MARAMAG, RODOLFO JR  SIERVO
12767        MARAMBA, JANNETTE  CACHO
12768        MARAMBA, SIL MARIE  APOLONIO
12769        MARAMOT, LORELEE  CARRIDO
12770        MARANAN, ANDREA  JIMENEZ
12771        MARANAN, BERNADETTE  MORALES
12772        MARANAN, FLORENCE  SABADO
12773        MARANAN, ISOBELLE  ALBAÑO
12774        MARANGUIT, JANE  SABILLE
12775        MARANGUIT, LOLITA  ESCOBILLO
12776        MARANTAL, LORELIE  LLEVA
12777        MARAON, SHEENA MAY  MAMALIAS
12778        MARAPAO, JEALIVETH  PERGES
12779        MARASIGAN, ARMAN  CREENCIA
12780        MARASIGAN, CARLO  ENRIQUEZ
12781        MARASIGAN, CHARLYN  RECIO
12782        MARASIGAN, DESIREE  ALMAREZ
12783        MARASIGAN, ERIC  VIVAS
12784        MARASIGAN, GISELLE  DEL MUNDO
12785        MARASIGAN, JERWIN  MARASIGAN
12786        MARASIGAN, JOHN MARK  BERNARDO
12787        MARASIGAN, JULIE ANN  OBRADOR
12788        MARASIGAN, KINGSON  PANALIGAN
12789        MARASIGAN, LESTER MARK  CORONEL
12790        MARASIGAN, LOVELY JOY  VICENTE
12791        MARASIGAN, MARISOL  DELLARTE
12792        MARASIGAN, MARYGRACE  ATIENZA
12793        MARASIGAN, MAY  TALLADA
12794        MARATA, MARICEL  MIRADOR
12795        MARAVILLA, ARJIE  ROXAS
12796        MARAVILLA, CHRISTAL AMOR  CAÑOS
12797        MARAVILLA, MC ARTHUR  DEL CAMPO
12798        MARAVILLA, PATRICK  FRANCISCO
12799        MARAVILLAS, MELCHOR  DE ASIS
12800        MARAVILLAS, ORLIE  OLDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:258 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12801        MARAVILLAS, ROTCHE  PONSICA
12802        MARAVILLAS, RUDYNILO  FELISARTA
12803        MARAYA, MARIFIEL  NABUYA
12804        MARAYAG, ANGELA  LAYUGAN
12805        MARAÑON, PRINCESS MICHELLE  CABAÑELEZ
12806        MARCAIDA, NIDA  CEBU
12807        MARCELINO, ELLEN  PAGSIAT
12808        MARCELINO, EMERESA  PESALES
12809        MARCELINO, ERNESTO JR  GAILO
12810        MARCELINO, JUDITH  MANLAPAZ
12811        MARCELINO, MARIBETH  MOSELA
12812        MARCELINO, VONN CARLO  GOZON
12813        MARCELLANA, EZIR  BUNQUIN
12814        MARCELO, ANTHONY  NAVARRETE
12815        MARCELO, ERWIN  BATAS
12816        MARCELO, GLADYS  WITAWIT
12817        MARCELO, IRA MAE  DE VERA
12818        MARCELO, JEEBETH  REYES
12819        MARCELO, LADY ANN  CANDOR
12820        MARCELO, LUCELDA  GATAO
12821        MARCELO, MARCO  VELASCO
12822        MARCELO, RAYMUNDO JR  CARIAGA
12823        MARCIAL, HERMIE  AUDITOR
12824        MARCIAL, JANINE CARLA  LITANA
12825        MARCILIANA, SHEENALIN  PAYPA
12826        MARCO, KEVIN ALDRICH  MARTERIO
12827        MARCO, MELIZA  JAVIER
12828        MARCO, RONALDO  PADUGA
12829        MARCO, WILMER  CAMPANER
12830        MARCOS, ANDREA  DIGA
12831        MARCOS, APRILYN  GALVAN
12832        MARCOS, EZEKIEL  GUATNO
12833        MARCOS, FLORDELIZ ZABRINA  AGARPO
12834        MARCOS, JEFFREY  GALVEZ
12835        MARCOS, LARA-MAE  VERGARA
12836        MARFIEL, MARISOL  TORRES
12837        MARFIL, ADORA  ALCANTARA
12838        MARFIL, JULIUS EDGAR  TAYACTAC
12839        MARFIL, MARIA KATRINA  GRANADO
12840        MARFIL, MARRY KAREN  DURAN
12841        MARFIL, ROSEBELLE  DEMETRIO
12842        MARGAJA, ALNAR  BALIGUAT
12843        MARGALLO, MARJORIE  LLAGAS
12844        MARGALLO, PATRICK BAYRON  TALLORIN
12845        MARGEN, RETCHIE MAE  LOBERAS
12846        MARGES, MA ALODIA  BERGADO
12847        MARI, SARAJANE ANGELICA  CABUDOL
12848        MARI, TWINKLE  ESCUBIO
12849        MARIADO, KYLEEN  PARAS
12850        MARIANITO, LYLYBYL ALPHA  REMORTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:259 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12851        MARIANO, ANA  JEREZ
12852        MARIANO, CHRISFEL  PACIS
12853        MARIANO, CYNTHIA  ALBAN
12854        MARIANO, DEMIROSE  LICTAO
12855        MARIANO, ELIZABETH  TORRES
12856        MARIANO, EMILY  COMOMBO
12857        MARIANO, JANETH  CRUZ
12858        MARIANO, JENNICA  LOPEZ
12859        MARIANO, JESSA  LIZA
12860        MARIANO, JOHN DAVIDSON  PERET
12861        MARIANO, JONATHAN  MIGUEL
12862        MARIANO, KATHLEEN MAE  MARTIN
12863        MARIANO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE  BELONG
12864        MARIANO, MERLYN  DAWANG
12865        MARIANO, MITZI COLEEN  MARCELO
12866        MARIANO, NOVY  LAGSENG
12867        MARIANO, PEARL ANGELI  PARDO
12868        MARIANO, ROCEL  GONZALES
12869        MARIANO, SINAMAR  NARAG
12870        MARIBAO, REA MELISSA  ESPRA
12871        MARIBOJOC, MANILYN  TINAY
12872        MARIBONG, HANCIL MAE  LUMACAD
12873        MARIGMEN, MARK  DINGLE
12874        MARIGOCIO, ERWIN  GONIO
12875        MARIGONDON, JEANNE  ALMAZAR
12876        MARILLA, SHERLYN  BUENO
12877        MARIN, EMELEN  TEODOSIO
12878        MARIN, GERRYLIN  RADAN
12879        MARINGAL, MARIA PAZ  FACAL
12880        MARINO, MARIFE  LUCAPA
12881        MARIQUIT, DARIA GAY  MALAZARTE
12882        MARISTELA, JESSICA  DESACADA
12883        MARISTELA, MARISSA  ALILING
12884        MARITAN, MA AINA  BALULO
12885        MARIÑAS, JOYRENE  MARZAN
12886        MARKINES, MARIA THERESA  BENTULAN
12887        MARMITA, CARMELA  GALIT
12888        MARMOL, CARLA MARIE  BUNAG
12889        MARMOL, MARVIN  MIRANDILLA
12890        MAROHOM, HEMANODEN  AMPATUA
12891        MAROHOMBSAR, SALAMINA LOUISA  ALI
12892        MAROLLANO, MA LOURDES  BINUYA
12893        MAROT, MAISURA  SALISIP
12894        MARPURI, JEBETH MARIE  SAYSON
12895        MARQUEDA, JESSEL  CALSA
12896        MARQUEZ, CRISTINA LAARNI  OBAÑA
12897        MARQUEZ, DARREN MARC  CHENG
12898        MARQUEZ, JENNIFER  AURIUS
12899        MARQUEZ, JERMAINE RITZCHELLE  DELA CRUZ
12900        MARQUEZ, JOYCE CRISTENE  CAYANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:260 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12901        MARQUEZ, JUDITH  LAYAO
12902        MARQUEZ, LORENZA  BARRION
12903        MARQUEZ, MA CONCEPCION  VARGAS
12904        MARQUEZ, MARC KENNETH  LABADAN
12905        MARQUEZ, MARLA ANNIE  LABADAN
12906        MARQUEZ, NATHAN OLIVER  CUARESMA
12907        MARQUEZ, RACHELLE  PARADO
12908        MARQUEZ, RICHARD  MIASCO
12909        MARQUEZ, RICHELLE  SALVANTE
12910        MARQUEZ, ROQUE  VARGAS
12911        MARQUEZ, ROSALIE  ARPIA
12912        MARQUEZ, RYAN  PAJANONOT
12913        MARQUEZ, RYCEMIE  OTERO
12914        MARQUIÑO, MA THERESA  GUEVARRA
12915        MARTE, CHRISTMAR  SALVADOR
12916        MARTE, SHERWIN  JOVITA
12917        MARTE, VANESSA  LO
12918        MARTEL, CHARITY JAY  CUENO
12919        MARTEL, JIEGO  CANABE
12920        MARTESANO, RHEA  VILLANUEVA
12921        MARTICIO, JASON  MOVILLA
12922        MARTILLANO, NILDA  PRIVADO
12923        MARTILLIAN, MHERCY  CUEVAS
12924        MARTIN, CHARMAINE  LIM
12925        MARTIN, CHERYLYN  MUÑOZ
12926        MARTIN, IVANHOE  YATAR
12927        MARTIN, JOCO  DAMIAN
12928        MARTIN, KAREEN KAYE  LEE
12929        MARTIN, KATE  FELIPE
12930        MARTIN, KRISTINE  DELA VEGA
12931        MARTIN, LETICIA  PAUIG
12932        MARTIN, MARITESS  CAPITO
12933        MARTIN, MARY ANNE  GONZALES
12934        MARTIN, PHARRAH JEHM  CRISANTO
12935        MARTIN, PRINCESS ABIGAIL  GALLEGO
12936        MARTINEZ, AILEEN  BARLIZO
12937        MARTINEZ, ALJAY  ACUZAR
12938        MARTINEZ, ARIEL JR  PEDRAJAS
12939        MARTINEZ, CHERRY ANN  CANTA
12940        MARTINEZ, CHIRAMAE  BAHINTING
12941        MARTINEZ, DADA  LAGGUI
12942        MARTINEZ, DANILO JR  MACARANAS
12943        MARTINEZ, DEBBIE  PAMATIAN
12944        MARTINEZ, FLORENCE  APUYA
12945        MARTINEZ, GINA HIMAYA  SIEGUE
12946        MARTINEZ, IMELDA  EDOLOVERIO
12947        MARTINEZ, JAEL  LAUREL
12948        MARTINEZ, JENNIFER  GUIGAYOMA
12949        MARTINEZ, JULIENE  DIONSON
12950        MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY  SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:261 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
12951        MARTINEZ, LEMAR  OCOMA
12952        MARTINEZ, LYNNIE  ESTANDIAN
12953        MARTINEZ, MA CAROLYN  RAMOS
12954        MARTINEZ, MARIA ANTONETTE  MENDOZA
12955        MARTINEZ, MARICAR  SANTIAGO
12956        MARTINEZ, MARINELLE ANN  CRUZ
12957        MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE
12958        MARTINEZ, MARY JOY  ARGUELLES
12959        MARTINEZ, MARY JOY  MAURO
12960        MARTINEZ, MELANIE  RODRIGO
12961        MARTINEZ, MELISSA  BUAYABAN
12962        MARTINEZ, MYZA  TUICO
12963        MARTINEZ, NELSON  GALERA
12964        MARTINEZ, PRINCESS AMOR  DOCTOR
12965        MARTINEZ, REIHLA  FERRER
12966        MARTINEZ, ROMMEL  AY-AD
12967        MARTINEZ, SUSETTE  NEMENZO
12968        MARTINO, CARLA  ADVINCULA
12969        MARTIREZ, APRIL ROSE  TARRE
12970        MARTIREZ, JOSIE  BUID
12971        MARTIREZ, SHEILA MAE  TARRE
12972        MARTOS, CECILE  QUIEL
12973        MARTOS, SHEILA MARIE  HAMOR
12974        MARTOS, SHERRYL  DE LA VEGA
12975        MARTUÑA, LOVELY JEAN  PANG-AN
12976        MARTY, NERRIE JOYCE  ECLEVIA
12977        MARU, NOREEN  DESPI
12978        MARUCOT, JIEMELL  MANIBOG
12979        MARUNDAN, JOYCE ANNE  DELLOSA
12980        MARUQUIN, GLADYS KHIMARIE  RAMOS
12981        MARUZZO, GLENDA  OLITE
12982        MARVILLA, FELISA  CAGARA
12983        MARY, JUNALDANNE  MANILA
12984        MARZAN, JOY  CORTEZ
12985        MARZAN, SHIELA GRACE  OFIAZA
12986        MARZON, EDGARDO JR  SIMBORIO
12987        MASADAO, MARICEL  BALINGSAT
12988        MASAGCA, CAMILLE ANN  ALFORTE
12989        MASAGCA, KYLIE  CESICAR
12990        MASAJO, MARY ANN  GAMUEDA
12991        MASANGCAY, HANNAH GRACE  SALIDO
12992        MASANGCAY, NEIL ROY  ALCANTARA
12993        MASANGKAY, IRISH  ORTIZ
12994        MASANGKAY, RENALYN  ORDEZ
12995        MASANGYA, CENDRIX  DELA CRUZ
12996        MASANGYA, RAYMART  DE GUZMAN
12997        MASARAP, HANNAH MARIE  BOLIRE
12998        MASAS, CHERYL  RELLITA
12999        MASBAD, EDDIE LENE  PATAJO
13000        MASBAÑO, LORENA  MASONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:262 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

13001        MASCARDO, MA JISSELLE  CAGANG
13002        MASCARDO, REY  FALCATAN
13003        MASCARIÑAS, GRACE MARY  ALEJANDRO
13004        MASI, JEAN  TABADERO
13005        MASIBAG, MARY GRACE  PINGOL
13006        MASIKAT, APRIL RHOSE  MAGNAYE
13007        MASILUNGAN, EUGENIO NICASIO  ONA
13008        MASINADING, ZYRIL MAE  BAGUIO
13009        MASINADIONG, MOBETH
13010        MASINSIN, BEVERLY  MILLA
13011        MASLOG, JEFFREY  HUYATID
13012        MASMUD, JAHARA  ASKALANI
13013        MASNAR, NORHANAH  USMAN
13014        MASONG, JOHN-NIEL  TAN
13015        MASONGSONG, SHALOM LOIS  DOLOR
13016        MASTUL, ZAHRA NUR-IN  UTUNAIN
13017        MASTURA, NABILA  MAMA
13018        MATA, ANNA MIE  TITO
13019        MATA, CHARITO  ESPINAS
13020        MATA, IVY MECHELE  DAGATAN
13021        MATA, KRYSTEL  CALIMAG
13022        MATA, MARIEL  BINAG
13023        MATA, MARISSA  CAPURAS
13024        MATA, SHERRALYN  CORONEL
13025        MATAAC, MARY JOY  MABATO
13026        MATAAG, MYLA  BULAYYO
13027        MATABA, JANET  OLAYTA
13028        MATAGA, FERSABELA  APELLANES
13029        MATAIS, DECIE MAE  MAGBUTONG
13030        MATALA, RAMIL  AMORIN
13031        MATALINES, CATRINA  BOLOTAOLO
13032        MATAMAROSA, ROMMELA  ALAMER
13033        MATAMMO, AILEEN  ALINGOD
13034        MATAMOROSA, DONNA LYN  LOZADA
13035        MATANGIHAN, EDNA  BRAVO
13036        MATARO, PHEMIE  TULIAO
13037        MATARONG, MARICEL  IGNACIO
13038        MATAS, AILEEN  GONZALES
13039        MATAYA, JOVY  MOLINA
13040        MATBAGON, RITCHEL  BENTULAN
13041        MATE, CRISTINE  CAINDOY
13042        MATELA, JONAH-MAY  MODESTO
13043        MATEO, ELLA MAE  CANO
13044        MATEO, HERALD SEN  SENIEL
13045        MATEO, JACKIE-LYN  LEGASPI
13046        MATEO, JANICE  FERRER
13047        MATEO, JANICE  SANCHEZ
13048        MATEO, JAY  SICLON
13049        MATEO, JENNIFER  TEJANO
13050        MATEO, KLARA ISABELA  DANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:263 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13051        MATEO, LOVE JOY  SECRETARIO
13052        MATEO, MARINA  DUNGCA
13053        MATEO, MARY GRACE  RAGUAL
13054        MATEO, MICHAEL VALEN  COLLERA
13055        MATEO, SHAN RALPH  RAYMUNDO
13056        MATIAS, JANNO  LABRADOR
13057        MATIAS, KATRINA  MANALANSAN
13058        MATIAS, LYRAMAE  RAMBAC
13059        MATIAS, MARK DAVE  DAYAO
13060        MATIAS, MICHAEL  MANANGAN
13061        MATIAS, RAYMOND  AQUINO
13062        MATIB, ATHENA  PACULAN
13063        MATIBAG, KHAREN  CUENCA
13064        MATIC, MA BELEN  RODIL
13065        MATIENZO, MARYNOLE  DORADO
13066        MATIENZO, ROSANA  PAMBAGO
13067        MATIGA, HYDEE  SELADES
13068        MATILDO, JIMTER  VILLACRUZ
13069        MATILLANO, JOREN  ARBAN
13070        MATILLANO, MAYE  PACOT
13071        MATIMTIM, MARY ROSE  SERRANO
13072        MATIONG, GINALYN  ESTRELLADO
13073        MATIONG, JEBB ANN  LAVETURIA
13074        MATITO, CAROLINA  GONZALES
13075        MATO, ALDRIN  ASPERA
13076        MATONDO, EMMA VANESSA  DADIA
13077        MATOS, WENDELL  CAMELLO
13078        MATUCAN, ALMA  SULTAN
13079        MATULA, REYNANTE  DEPALAS
13080        MATULAC, EDGAR  FORSUELO
13081        MATULINA, LYRA  BACUS
13082        MATULLANO, KEYCEE JOHN  SERVIDAD
13083        MATUNDAN, CHRISTINE JOY  MABINI
13084        MATUTINA, QUEEN CY  ARCAÑO
13085        MATUTO, JENNIFER  GARCIA
13086        MAUGAO, JOYCE  HABBILING
13087        MAULANA, NORHAMIN  BALUTINTIK
13088        MAULANA, SHUAIB JR  MAMALO
13089        MAULANI, DONNALYN  HANAWI
13090        MAULIT, PAUL VINCENT  TEJADA
13091        MAUNDA, NOR-AIN  PANGADIR
13092        MAUNGCO, FATIMA MOHAMAD  MORALES
13093        MAUNTOL, JAMALIA  BORBON
13094        MAURICIO, EFRAIM  SACLOLO
13095        MAURICIO, FLOR  CARLOS
13096        MAURICIO, IAN  ELE
13097        MAURIN, JULIETA  GALLARDE
13098        MAUSISA, CHARY ANN  PLAMAD
13099        MAUTE, TASNIM  PILI
13100        MAWAC, EMELYN  LONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:264 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13101        MAXIMO, SHERYL  ELIAS
13102        MAXINO, ANGELICA  CAOILE
13103        MAY-AS, LEE JANE  DEJON
13104        MAY-OS, ABASTAN  BERNARD
13105        MAYAO, KAREN  LIGAT
13106        MAYBUENA, HERCILLE MAE  BORLAZA
13107        MAYMAY, CHATELAINE  PEREZ
13108        MAYNIGO, ANNALYN  MAMARIL
13109        MAYNUCAS, DONNA FE  ANDAYO
13110        MAYO, DARLENE  MARTY
13111        MAYO, NORMILA  BATALO
13112        MAYO, RANDY  EULOGIO
13113        MAYO, TRISHA ELLAINE  TAN
13114        MAYOLA, DONNA ROSE  CARDINES
13115        MAYOLA, MARIA NATY  BONGCAWIL
13116        MAYONADO, MAC VELLA  AWANG
13117        MAYOR, JASPER MAE  JAVIER
13118        MAYOR, LANIE  CABASE
13119        MAYORES, DENNIS  BUID
13120        MAYORES, JENNY  MONSALE
13121        MAYORMENTE, JOEMAR  SAAVEDRA
13122        MAYORMENTE, JORELIE  REANCHO
13123        MAYPA, ANABELLA  ABULENCIA
13124        MAYPA, ANGEROS  UY
13125        MAYUGA, DOLORES  YANORIA
13126        MAZO, CAMILLE ROSE  RIVERO
13127        MAZO, MARICHO  PARING
13128        MAZON, JESSICA  REANZARES
13129        MAÑABO, PRECIOUS  SANTILLAR
13130        MAÑANGAP, KAY KAY MAURYN  PANLAQUI
13131        MAÑEBO, SHERRY  PAMA
13132        MAÑIBO, MARIANNE  MESIAS
13133        MCCARY, MARYJANE  CARCIDO
13134        MEA, JAMES  LEYESA
13135        MEA, JOHN ALREI  DIMAUNAHAN
13136        MECAIRAN, MYRNALIN  CABILES
13137        MEDADO, JENNIE VEE  TOLEDO
13138        MEDEL, BRYAN
13139        MEDENILLA, JEAN KATRINE  TALASTAS
13140        MEDENILLA, MARIA NIEAN  BALEAN
13141        MEDIANISTA, ROJA  LABAY
13142        MEDIAVILLA, SHIREEN  MERANDILLA
13143        MEDIAVILLO, ROCHELLE  RIVERO
13144        MEDIDA, JANNIE JEAN  DURADA
13145        MEDILLO, NEMA GRACE  BAGATAO
13146        MEDILO, NOEL  ALBURO
13147        MEDINA, ELMER VINCENT  GUIAO
13148        MEDINA, GLORIA  SUSI
13149        MEDINA, IMELDA  SAPITOLA
13150        MEDINA, IRIS  FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:265 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13151        MEDINA, KRISTIN JOY  VENTURA
13152        MEDINA, KRIZSA KAMILLE  SANTOS
13153        MEDINA, MARIA KLARIZZA  AMBIL
13154        MEDINA, MARY JENNIFER  CALONGE
13155        MEDINA, MENANDRO  NAVA
13156        MEDINA, MOISES  LOJO
13157        MEDINA, RYNDELL MARY JEAN  NESNIA
13158        MEDINA, SHEMAE  BADURIA
13159        MEDINA, VENALEE  SALAZAR
13160        MEDIODIA, ISHA MARIE  ABALOS
13161        MEDRANA, CHRISTOPHER  MONTIVEROS
13162        MEDRANO, CHERILYN  EIJANSANTOS
13163        MEDRANO, LEA  CANTUBA
13164        MEDRANO, MARCELINA  LASALA
13165        MEER, TONI CLAIRE ROSE  MALIJAN
13166        MEJALA, EDELINE  CORDORA
13167        MEJARES, KRISTIAN  NARCISO
13168        MEJARITO, MYLENE  MATA
13169        MEJIA, DAREN  DANCEL
13170        MEJIA, JACKELYN  ESPINOZA
13171        MEJIA, JENNIFER  DULAY
13172        MEJIA, JOANNA ROSE  CUISON
13173        MEJIA, KHIM ISABEL  CAPUA
13174        MEJIA, MARIO JR  RAGINI
13175        MEJIA, MELANIE  MANAHAN
13176        MEJIA, MELBA  BARAQUIO
13177        MEJIA, VANESA  TUSCANO
13178        MEJICA, MA RUFFA  GOMBA
13179        MEJILLA, DOROTHY JOY  CONSTANTINO
13180        MEJORADA, MELADIE  MATIN-AO
13181        MEJOS, CHERRY FEL  REMEDIO
13182        MEJOS, FRANEL SUSETTA  EMBO
13183        MEJOS, GLADES MEH  SALUTA
13184        MEKING, NESTOR JR  OTERO
13185        MEKITPEKIT, MERADEL  LOYAO
13186        MELACHICO, JENNY AMOR  OSONIO
13187        MELAD, ARLYN  TAGUINOD
13188        MELAD, CHARLES ANDREW  MASANGKAY
13189        MELANCOLICO, MEEK  GACO
13190        MELANIO, MARY PAZ  MOLO
13191        MELCHOR, MARIVEL  ERIT
13192        MELECIO, DAPHANE DESIREE  YODONG
13193        MELENCION, CHARLENE MARCH  CEBLANO
13194        MELENDEZ, JACQUELINE  GUARIN
13195        MELENDRES, AMRICH  YPIL
13196        MELENDRES, MAJAL EDEN  SUMULAT
13197        MELENDRES, VIVIEN  SUMULAT
13198        MELGAR, CHARISE ANN  CEBULO
13199        MELGAR, RHODORA  ACOSTA
13200        MELGAR, SUNNY  MELAGROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:266 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13201        MELGO, CHRIS MAE  CEJANO
13202        MELINDO, ELMERITO  BALONDO
13203        MELINDO, JOVELYN  NOJEDA
13204        MELITON, JESSIE  VICENO
13205        MELLA, MARY ROSE  UMBAO
13206        MELLENDREZ, MARISOL  SAMAR
13207        MELLINA, GLADYS  MAGTIBAY
13208        MELLIZO, CATHERINE  MAGDALERA
13209        MELODILLAR, DIONEFFER  SARNE
13210        MELON, MAY  ILAGAN
13211        MEMBRERE, GEMMA  LAUREAN
13212        MEMBRILLOS, JOSHA  DACULLO
13213        MEMPIN, CATHERINE  GUINTO
13214        MEMPIN, CURLEY JOE  BACANI
13215        MENA, CLOYD  CAPONGCOL
13216        MENA, DESIREE ANN  CAPONGCOL
13217        MENCHAVEZ, CHRISANTY NOVA  ROSELL
13218        MENCIDE, RESHEL  BERINGUEL
13219        MENDAROS, DIXIE ANN  DAGON-AY
13220        MENDAROS, MARY JEAN  TUPAS
13221        MENDAROS, REGINE  BOHOL
13222        MENDEJA, HAZEL ANNE  BENITEZ
13223        MENDEJAR, JIMBO  MENDEZ
13224        MENDEZ, ADELFA  TARIFE
13225        MENDEZ, DINA  CASTAÑOS
13226        MENDEZ, JULIUS  AWOS
13227        MENDEZ, MA QUENNIE  QUIBEL
13228        MENDEZ, MENCHIE  VILLANUEVA
13229        MENDEZ, NOEMI  MORTEL
13230        MENDIOLA, JENNETH KRISTINE  ZOSA
13231        MENDIOLA, MARIEDEL  PINEDA
13232        MENDIOLA, ROBERT  OMANDAN
13233        MENDIOLA, WINREY
13234        MENDOL, AMEDEL  SIBLE
13235        MENDOZA, ADRIEL  OBAY
13236        MENDOZA, ALLEN PAUL  PAÑA
13237        MENDOZA, AMIENETTE  GREPO
13238        MENDOZA, ANDRALYN  VALIENTE
13239        MENDOZA, ANTHONY BERT  GULIFARDO
13240        MENDOZA, ARIES  RAMIREZ
13241        MENDOZA, ARISTOTLE  PARAIRO
13242        MENDOZA, BIANCA THERESE  CRISOSTOMO
13243        MENDOZA, CARISSA ANN  FLORES
13244        MENDOZA, CARMELA DAWN  JUGUAN
13245        MENDOZA, CHRISTIANNE  SANTOS
13246        MENDOZA, CLARISSE DANICA  ESPIRITU
13247        MENDOZA, CRISTEL ANN  GABRIEL
13248        MENDOZA, DARWIN  ACLETA
13249        MENDOZA, EVORA  HARINA
13250        MENDOZA, GENO  LAGUMBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:267 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13251        MENDOZA, GILIW  TIBULAN
13252        MENDOZA, GLAIZA  DE LEON
13253        MENDOZA, GREGORIO III  ANDRADE
13254        MENDOZA, GRETCHEN  DELOS REYES
13255        MENDOZA, HIYAS  DIONALDO
13256        MENDOZA, IMEE  GEMILGA
13257        MENDOZA, IRENE  PEREZ
13258        MENDOZA, JAY-R  MESA
13259        MENDOZA, JEANARD  ABELLERA
13260        MENDOZA, JEANETTE  LANUZA
13261        MENDOZA, JENELYN  FELLO
13262        MENDOZA, JESICA  HERNANDEZ
13263        MENDOZA, JESSIE  DIMAPILIS
13264        MENDOZA, JOCELYN  VALDEVIESO
13265        MENDOZA, JOEL  PAULIN
13266        MENDOZA, JOVEN  DIAZ
13267        MENDOZA, JULIE ANNE  CANINO
13268        MENDOZA, JULIE FEL  BONIFE
13269        MENDOZA, KERIN HAPPOCH  ENOC
13270        MENDOZA, KRISTINE  PARAGAS
13271        MENDOZA, LANIE  MANUBA
13272        MENDOZA, LEILANI  MACALALAG
13273        MENDOZA, LEILANI  QUEVEDO
13274        MENDOZA, LINA ROSE  MORTA
13275        MENDOZA, MARC LLOYD  MENDOZA
13276        MENDOZA, MARCELINO JR  SISRACON
13277        MENDOZA, MARIBETH  LASAGA
13278        MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY  MERCED
13279        MENDOZA, MARY GRACE  POSADAS
13280        MENDOZA, MATT CARLO  ALBARACIN
13281        MENDOZA, MAXCEL DARREN  ARCENAL
13282        MENDOZA, MELAJOY  ASUNCION
13283        MENDOZA, MELLODY  BASUG
13284        MENDOZA, MIA  ESTEBAN
13285        MENDOZA, NARLYN  GAMBOA
13286        MENDOZA, NIÑA MARIE  BACAY
13287        MENDOZA, NYMPHA  SEVERO
13288        MENDOZA, PHILIP  MONGAS
13289        MENDOZA, PRINCESS ANN  JAVIER
13290        MENDOZA, PRISCILLA  BRIOSO
13291        MENDOZA, REA  ORIAS
13292        MENDOZA, RICHARD  RUBEN
13293        MENDOZA, RITCHEL  SAN MATEO
13294        MENDOZA, ROBELYNE  MANZANILLA
13295        MENDOZA, ROBERT  CALAGO
13296        MENDOZA, ROD RYAN  BARBA
13297        MENDOZA, RODOLFO JR  DAYRIT
13298        MENDOZA, ROI DERRICK  BAYAN
13299        MENDOZA, RONEL  PEREZ
13300        MENDOZA, ROWEL  ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:268 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13301        MENDOZA, ROWELL  ENTEA
13302        MENDOZA, ROWENA  TEODORO
13303        MENDOZA, SCANIA FIDELA  PASAPORTE
13304        MENDOZA, SHAHANIE  EDEN
13305        MENDOZA, SHARINA MAE  ISIT
13306        MENDOZA, SHARMAINE  BONGAY
13307        MENDOZA, SHERYL ANN  VILLEZA
13308        MENDOZA, SHIERLYN  CARDONA
13309        MENDOZA, VERONICA  SABADO
13310        MENDOZA, VHERONICA JOICE  AMULONG
13311        MENESE, PRECHIE  RUGAS
13312        MENESES, JETHROMEL  MIGUEL
13313        MENESES, LESLIE  TABLIGA
13314        MENESES, MARIDETTE  MEJOS
13315        MENESES, MARY JEAN  ABAINZA
13316        MENGUITO, JEAN  REPASO
13317        MENGULLO, JERAMIE  LAODENIO
13318        MENISIS, MAY FRANCES  FUENTES
13319        MENOR, JESSICA JOY  MAGALONG
13320        MENOR, LEA LESLIE  TUMBAGAHAN
13321        MENOR, MARY ANN JARMEN  JARDELEZA
13322        MENSALVAS, JONATHAN  MANANTAN
13323        MERA, ALENNE  ROGANDO
13324        MERA, ROSA MARIA  BASE
13325        MERA, VENICE KHRISTINE  BALTAZAR
13326        MERABE, JENNYFER  MAMON
13327        MERABIL, APRYL JOY  BANILA
13328        MERAÑA, EVERLEE  GONZALES
13329        MERAÑA, JEANEZEL  AUMENTADO
13330        MERCADEJAS, MICHELLE  SAPUGAY
13331        MERCADER, FRANCISCO JR  VELEZ
13332        MERCADER, RODEL  SOLOMON
13333        MERCADER, SHYR AMEE  CAPANGPANGAN
13334        MERCADER, VIDA BIANCA  GONZALES
13335        MERCADO, AILENE  GUEVARRA
13336        MERCADO, ARJELI JOY  JUNTILLA
13337        MERCADO, CLAIDE ANTHONY  MONGCOPA
13338        MERCADO, CRISTELA MARIZ  SALAVER
13339        MERCADO, DIANA CAMILLE  CEZAR
13340        MERCADO, EVANGELINE ROSE
13341        MERCADO, JAYDEE JOYCE  DALLIGOS
13342        MERCADO, JENNIBETH  BUDANIO
13343        MERCADO, JOANNA MARIE  AQUINO
13344        MERCADO, JOHN DARRYLL  SIANOYA
13345        MERCADO, JOVELYN  LIBOT
13346        MERCADO, KRIS ANN  FONTAMILLAS
13347        MERCADO, LOVELY  GACETA
13348        MERCADO, MARIFE  ADORABLE
13349        MERCADO, MICHELLE  BALAN
13350        MERCADO, PAUL IAN  RAFISURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:269 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13351        MERCADO, PERLITA  ABUSMAN
13352        MERCADO, RHEA  RINGOR
13353        MERCADO, YERLYN  ZAMBRANO
13354        MERCED, MARGIE  ROQUE
13355        MERCENE, MEL VINCENT  SALDEVIA
13356        MERCIALES, ALAN  AVILA
13357        MERCULIO, NAOMI RUTH  CAPA
13358        MERELOS, ROGER  NAPOLES
13359        MERENCILLO, ROLANDO JR  GONZAGA
13360        MERETE, CHRISTA  DIAMSE
13361        MERGENIO, SAMUEL  CONSTANTINO
13362        MERHAN, JOHN EMMANUEL  MANGGOL
13363        MERIALES, MADEL  HUERTA
13364        MERIALES, MARK LISTER  TABUCAO
13365        MERIDA, RAQUEL  LIBERATO
13366        MERIOLES, JOCEL  BARAJAS
13367        MERIÑO, MARIEGOLD  DISPO
13368        MERIÑO, MARILOU  ALMANDRES
13369        MERJILLA, MADEL  BACERDO
13370        MERLAN, MARYTES  GANDIA
13371        MERLES, LEO  MACARUBBO
13372        MERNADO, MICHELLE  TAMONAN
13373        MERO, BERNADETTE  SABELLON
13374        MERRERA, JOCELYN  GARCIA
13375        MERTO, JO-ANN  MONTEHERMOZO
13376        MERTO, PAG-ASA  MAGNO
13377        MERZA, RUSSEL  BULAR
13378        MESA, ADA  PIODENA
13379        MESA, IMY  GADIA
13380        MESA, VIRGIE  PERALTA
13381        MESANA, MARK ANGELO  MARQUEZ
13382        MESANA, MISCHELLE CARISSE  PERALTA
13383        MESIAS, ALLAN  SERVANO
13384        MESIAS, MEGIE  NADURA
13385        MIA, CINDERELLA  RAON
13386        MIA, JOHN  ALMEYDA
13387        MIANA, RAEL  SALVA
13388        MIANO, GRACIAN  SAGAYNO
13389        MIANO, LOVELY  PELOTOS
13390        MIAO, MELBE
13391        MIASCO, RUTH  BESTRE
13392        MIBULOS, ERWIN  AMOLO
13393        MICABALO, JESSICA  BONSOCAN
13394        MICIANO, JASMIN  ESTRADA
13395        MICLAT, MA CRISTINA  TIERRA
13396        MICLAT, ROSELLE JOY  GUINTO
13397        MICU, VEST  GANTE
13398        MICUA, MERLLIE ANN  MIRAN
13399        MIEDES, NIÑO  VALLEJO
13400        MIEL, MARICEL  RONDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:270 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13401        MIER, ALDREN  FREJOLES
13402        MIGALBIN, RINA XANDRIA  GEMENTIZA
13403        MIGUEL, JERALYN  GENARO
13404        MIGUEL, JERLYN  ESTOPE
13405        MIGUEL, JONATHAN  DEMAVIBAS
13406        MIGUEL, MARIO  FRANCISCO
13407        MIGUEL, PRINCESS  ZALUN
13408        MIGUEL, REY  TUHAO
13409        MIGUEL, RICHARD  ALFARO
13410        MIGUEL, SIONYVER  PASCUAL
13411        MIGUEL, ZAILY ANN  DELA CRUZ
13412        MIGULLAS, PEGIE  TIDALGO
13413        MIHASUN, ARNIZAR  AJINI
13414        MIJARES, DANA PATRICIA  MAGALLON
13415        MIJARES, LEILANI MARIE  DESPABELADERO
13416        MIJARES, LIANA MARIE  LLANORA
13417        MIJARES, UARY  TANGAHA
13418        MILA, DAISY  DILLERA
13419        MILA, JEN PRINCESS  SANTOS
13420        MILAD, CAROLINA  POLINTAN
13421        MILAD, JASMEN  SISON
13422        MILAGROSA, NOVA BONNA  RETAGA
13423        MILAN, HENREAH MIE  SAMPOANG
13424        MILAN, JEWEL  TOLERO
13425        MILAN, MELVIN  TABUADA
13426        MILANA, MA DAISY  AYAG
13427        MILANA, MARIA FLOR  NECOSIA
13428        MILANA, MARY ROSE  ENTOD
13429        MILANO, ETHEL  MALIPICO
13430        MILAR, JANICE LYN  HISTORIA
13431        MILITANTE, JUAN SANDINO  VILLASIN
13432        MILITANTE, MARJORIE  VILLAMENTO
13433        MILITANTE, XYZA MARIAN  BATARA
13434        MILITAR, DAVE  YU
13435        MILITAR, HEZEL  IGNACIO
13436        MILITAR, MARICEL  MENDIGORIN
13437        MILLADO, KATRINA  LEONILLO
13438        MILLAN, BELEN  PAPA
13439        MILLAN, MARIA GISSELA  BUAYA
13440        MILLAN, RUBY JEAN  BAHENA
13441        MILLANO, CHRISTIAN  MALEJANA
13442        MILLARE, CHERRIE LYN  BUNAO
13443        MILLARES, MARK R-BHIL  ESTIMADA
13444        MILLENA, JANIENE  RICACHO
13445        MILLENA, JON-JON  MANGAMPO
13446        MILLENA, JUNALYN  LLANETA
13447        MILLENA, MARICEL  MARBIDA
13448        MILLENA, REYNANTE  CIMANES
13449        MILLENDEZ, ANNIE ROSE  CINES
13450        MILLER, MA LUISA  LEGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:271 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13451        MILLERA, NORIEL  MALOLES
13452        MILO, FRETZIE ZOY  RATELLA
13453        MILONGO, CRISANTO  LENTERIO
13454        MIMBANTAS, CORAISAH  TAWACAL
13455        MIMBANTAS, ILHAMIE  SALIC
13456        MIMIS, LELIAN  ORDINIZA
13457        MINA, JAZER  SINGSON
13458        MINA, LELIBETH  CASAS
13459        MINA, SONIA  GARGABITE
13460        MINANDANG, MUBARAK  MASUKAT
13461        MINANDANG, SAIZON  MUSA
13462        MINAS, RHEA  RAVANA
13463        MINDANAO, RAYMUND  EDISON
13464        MINDAÑA, ROSE ANN  VILLEGAS
13465        MINDORO, FEBBIE ELAINE  SIRIOS
13466        MINGASCA, MILAGROS  VILLAROYA
13467        MINGI, RONALYN  SERWELO
13468        MINGOY, CARLO  LEQUIGAN
13469        MINGUITO, ARNIE  GEDORIO
13470        MINISTERIO, JUZA MIA  BURRA
13471        MIONES, ELEAZAR  BAHINTING
13472        MIONES, MERAFLOR  ARAIZ
13473        MIRA, ARWIN  OCENADA
13474        MIRA, MA YOLEEN  GARCIA
13475        MIRA, NOEME  ORTEGA
13476        MIRA, RONALD  MIRANDILLA
13477        MIRADOR, CHRISTINE  NAVIDA
13478        MIRAFLOR, CHERRY  AMARADO
13479        MIRAFLOR, CRISSALYN  JUNIO
13480        MIRAFLORES, MARY ANN  LAURIO
13481        MIRAFLORES, MELVIN  LAURIO
13482        MIRAFUENTES, LYNDIE  MIGABON
13483        MIRAFUENTES, MARY GRACE  AVENIDO
13484        MIRAL, FARRAH  PAULO
13485        MIRAMBIL, EDSEL  MONTOYA
13486        MIRAMBIL, ROSE-ANN  CAPOLINAS
13487        MIRANDA, ABEGAIL  ORAYE
13488        MIRANDA, ALELI  DE LEON
13489        MIRANDA, ALVINA JOY  EVANGELISTA
13490        MIRANDA, AMANTE  CAVANERO
13491        MIRANDA, APRIL JOY  CABAHIL
13492        MIRANDA, CHRISTJANE  DOONG
13493        MIRANDA, DAIZA  REYNOSO
13494        MIRANDA, EUNICE  CASTRO
13495        MIRANDA, GINA  YANG-SON
13496        MIRANDA, GIZELLE  GALLERON
13497        MIRANDA, GOLDIE ANN  BALAT
13498        MIRANDA, IRISH KEITH  GADDUANG
13499        MIRANDA, JENNALYN  OCAMPO
13500        MIRANDA, JERICO  RITUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:272 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

13501        MIRANDA, JESSA  MARCOS
13502        MIRANDA, KRISTOPHER  CABALO
13503        MIRANDA, LENIE  CAMAYA
13504        MIRANDA, MARIA ALONA  MANZANO
13505        MIRANDA, MICHAEL JOHN  PONCE
13506        MIRANDA, MICHELL DAHLIA  AXALAN
13507        MIRANDA, NELYN  CORNEJO
13508        MIRANDA, RODMAR  EVANGELIO
13509        MIRANDA, RONALYN THERESE  ABRIGANA
13510        MIRANDA, ROSE ANN  BATUSIN
13511        MIRANDA, STEPHANIE ANN  ALFONSO
13512        MIRANDA, ZANDRA  GACIS
13513        MIRANO, MARICEL  ROSERO
13514        MIRAPLES, RED RUSSEL  ATIENZA
13515        MIRAS, JOSUE  COTOCO
13516        MIRAS, MARY GRACE  EDUARTE
13517        MIRAS, WELLINGLYN  MANLIMOS
13518        MIRO, AISA  PALMARES
13519        MIRONES, JENNIFER  FELLIZAR
13520        MISA, CLARISSA  SAMOYA
13521        MISLANG, AILENE  BESAGAS
13522        MISLANG, JASMIN  DELA CRUZ
13523        MISME, MARK ANTHONY  GANANCIAL
13524        MISOLES, ANTHONY  SADINO
13525        MISOLES, EMMA  ALIVIADO
13526        MISOLES, LOUIS  DE GRACIA
13527        MISSION, EMILY  ESPADILLA
13528        MISSION, MARY JANE  DELGADO
13529        MISTAL, EMMANUEL  MORNAOL
13530        MISTAL, MARK ANTHONY  CAPILLO
13531        MISTIOLA, MISCHELLE  MERCADO
13532        MISUARI, SAR-ANA  MUSTAPA
13533        MITRA, MA SABINA  OCAMPO
13534        MIÑOZA, JACKIELYN  GIGJE
13535        MIÑOZA, JOY  GEOGRAFIA
13536        MO-AY, DIONA  GALVE
13537        MOCEROS, KAREN MARIEL  QUIZON
13538        MOCORRO, ANA LEIRA  FABIOLAS
13539        MOCTAR, ALAMINAH  MUSTAPHA
13540        MODA, MARIBETH  SAKILAN
13541        MODELO, MYLA  MASCARIÑA
13542        MODI, ELVIS  LARUAN
13543        MODOMO, CHARMAINE  MACADAMIA
13544        MOGA, NOVIE  CALLEGEO
13545        MOGA, SHIVANEE  SIAL
13546        MOGARTE, MARK FRANCIS  MANABAT
13547        MOGEMULTA, RESEL  PERAL
13548        MOHAMAD, HENRY  NAVALES
13549        MOHAMAD, MARIAN RECE  VILLABER
13550        MOHAMETANO, NELFA MAY  ATAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:273 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13551        MOHAMMAD, NURIJAM HANNA  ROMERO
13552        MOHAMMAD-ALI, NORONISA  LINDANG
13553        MOICO, SHEILA  NAVARRO
13554        MOISES, CHRISTINE  EDRADA
13555        MOJICA, CHERIELADD  CREENCIA
13556        MOJICA, DIANNE  MARIACA
13557        MOJICA, JULISA  VILLEZON
13558        MOJICA, KENNETH LYN  TAÑAG
13559        MOLATO, DARLENE KEZIAH GRACE  PUMON
13560        MOLDE, RICHARD  CASIMERO
13561        MOLERO, SHIELA JANE  LONZAGA
13562        MOLINA, BRENDA  JULKANAIN
13563        MOLINA, CHARISSE  WANDAS
13564        MOLINA, CHRISTEL  HERMOGENO
13565        MOLINA, ERBERT KRISS ANNE  SOBREMISANA
13566        MOLINA, EROLYN  LUMPAPAC
13567        MOLINA, EVA JOY  ARCILLA
13568        MOLINA, FRANGIE  MARCO
13569        MOLINA, GERARDO  PISIGAN
13570        MOLINA, JEFFREY  PANES
13571        MOLINA, JIZELLE JOYCE  MAGALLONES
13572        MOLINA, JOHN BENJIE  LAULITA
13573        MOLINA, MARK LAWRENCE  BERNAL
13574        MOLINA, MELOWIN  RODRIGUEZ
13575        MOLINA, MICHAEL  BALOLOY
13576        MOLINA, MONIQUE  SORIANO
13577        MOLINA, RECHILDA  ELA
13578        MOLINA, RUBY MEL  TORRES
13579        MOLINAS, JINKY  COLIPANO
13580        MOLINES, RYAN  ALMARIO
13581        MOLLANEDA, CATHERINE  RECALDE
13582        MOLLANEDA, ROSEMARIE  FUENTES
13583        MOLLEDA, MARITA  TUANGCO
13584        MOLLEJON, SARAH MAE  MANUDON
13585        MOLLENO, ARIES  BATALLA
13586        MOLTIO, EDEL JOYCE  DONGKISI
13587        MOMBAY, IAN RAYMOND  DIESANTA
13588        MOMO, FRANCES ANNE  COMPIT
13589        MONCADA, JOHN DAVID  OPEÑA
13590        MONCAL, CHERYL  ANGOY
13591        MONCAL, MICHO RIZ  DENGAL
13592        MONCAYO, DIANA  BOTAVARA
13593        MONCHIGUING, CLARIBELLE  LUMAYNA
13594        MONDAGA, JENIFE  NOGALADA
13595        MONDARES, KARIN  TAMSE
13596        MONDARES, LUISA  SOLIS
13597        MONDAY, JANA HEARTY  ALIBUGHA
13598        MONDEJAR, LUCELYN  MINERVA
13599        MONDEJAR, MARIA FE  APOSAGA
13600        MONDEJAR, RESNETH  GERBISE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:274 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13601        MONDERO, JUN ERVIE  PALMA
13602        MONDIA, ADELA  PARAS
13603        MONDIA, JEAN  SABAY
13604        MONDIA, JOHN EDWARD  BALMAÑA
13605        MONDIDO, MILFER  SEBIAL
13606        MONDIDO, ROXANNE  OMPAD
13607        MONDIGO, JEROME  DAPULAG
13608        MONDIGO, REYNALDO  ALVARO
13609        MONDING, MERCY JOYCE  HUSANA
13610        MONDOL, JANESSA  KWONG
13611        MONDRAGON, RACHEL  CAGUETE
13612        MONECILLO, ARIAN  TADEO
13613        MONES, REIZA  IBALDEZ
13614        MONESIT, NORRISA  BATOON
13615        MONFORTE, JOAN  ALARCON
13616        MONGAYA, MHOONLEE  EVANGELISTA
13617        MONGCAWE, MARY JANE  MAGNO
13618        MONGCAWE, SHARMAINE  FEZARIT
13619        MONGE, ARLENE  RAYMUNDO
13620        MONGE, MARGARITA  MARANAN
13621        MONGE, SHERYL  NAÑEZ
13622        MONGHIT, GENEVIEVE  ARROJADO
13623        MONGPONG, NELSON  PORTILES
13624        MONILAR, SHIELA MARIE  HAGNAYA
13625        MONIS, JOSE JR  MANANGAN
13626        MONOY, MILANNIE  TEJEROSO
13627        MONSAD, JANETH  MATNGAL
13628        MONSADA, ANGELEEN  LIM
13629        MONSALVE, MICAH ELA  ABOT
13630        MONSALVE, REGIE  NOLEAL
13631        MONSANTO, KOIE JANE  TORCULAS
13632        MONSAYAC, JHENNA  SERRAON
13633        MONSERAT, RACHEL  BANGUANGA
13634        MONSERATE, JUSTIN  SOMBERO
13635        MONSERATE, ROCEL  POLMO
13636        MONSERATE, STEPHANIE  BARILEA
13637        MONSERRAT, ROQUE  DELA CRUZ
13638        MONTA, APRIL JOY  SURIBAS
13639        MONTAD, NICANOR JR  SAPATOSE
13640        MONTAIRE, CHERRY ANN  DACULANG
13641        MONTALBAN, CHRISTINE  AZURA
13642        MONTALBAN, ERIC  SUMABAT
13643        MONTALBAN, JOEL  FUERTES
13644        MONTALBO, ALPHA AMOR  ARCIAGA
13645        MONTALBO, JOSEPHINE MAO  TIANGCO
13646        MONTALBO, SHERRYL  MACAYA
13647        MONTALES, ANALYN  ABACANO
13648        MONTALES, FLORIE MAE  BENE
13649        MONTALES, MARY KRIS  MERETE
13650        MONTALES, MC DONALD  OMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:275 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13651        MONTALLANA, MAE SASCHIEL  PEDRERO
13652        MONTALVO, KHAN  JAMANDRE
13653        MONTANCES, CHYRILL NOVA  CAPANGPANGAN
13654        MONTANIEL, CHIMBYLYN  SALAVER
13655        MONTANO, ANNABELLE  CAM-ED
13656        MONTAWAL, MELODY  BUALAN
13657        MONTAÑA, ERLANIE  LAVILLA
13658        MONTAÑA, JOYLYN  GOKOTANO
13659        MONTAÑEZ, JELLY  RAMEREZ
13660        MONTAÑEZ, JUOSEA MAE  ELLOS
13661        MONTAÑEZ, MAE AMOR  ESMAÑA
13662        MONTAÑEZ, MINERVA  BIGCAL
13663        MONTAÑEZ, PEAVY ROSEN  POTOT
13664        MONTAÑO, JHON ESTANISLAO  DAPULAG
13665        MONTAÑO, MARICAR  AMARILLE
13666        MONTAÑO, MARK DEVE  VENTURA
13667        MONTAÑO, MARK JEROME  GALVAN
13668        MONTAÑO, RUBY MAE  LEGASPI
13669        MONTE, ROSEMARIE  PEREZ
13670        MONTEAGUDO, LIBERTY  BETSAYDA
13671        MONTEALTO, ROY  FUENTES
13672        MONTEBON, CHARITY ANNE  LABTIC
13673        MONTEBON, GENALYN  CASTOR
13674        MONTEBON, NORALIE  AGLAG
13675        MONTECALVO, IVY  ADIGUE
13676        MONTECALVO, LANELYN  SARONA
13677        MONTECALVO, PRECIL  ALIA
13678        MONTECILLO, JOEL JR  ARENDAIN
13679        MONTECILLO, RAINOR LOU  HILAY
13680        MONTECINO, KATHERINE  LAGBAS
13681        MONTECLARO, BERNALDO  DELA VIRGEN
13682        MONTECLARO, CLAUDINE  OLIVA
13683        MONTEDERAMOS, REYMON  ABAO
13684        MONTEFALCON, JEYAN  BALIGHOT
13685        MONTEFOLKA, GLENN RYAN  LUMEN
13686        MONTEJO, IAN  CADAYONA
13687        MONTELLANO, ROBERTO  SANCHEZ
13688        MONTEMAYOR, ADELUISA
13689        MONTEMAYOR, BERNADINE  AMOROSO
13690        MONTEMAYOR, CRISTINE  PAGADUAN
13691        MONTEMAYOR, IVORY JEMM  MONTEJO
13692        MONTEMAYOR, JILLIAN  SAMPANG
13693        MONTEMAYOR, MARIA ADELA  BADAYOS
13694        MONTENEGRO, BRYAN  MONTERO
13695        MONTENEGRO, CHARMAINE  PACIS
13696        MONTENEGRO, KEANNE  LAURENTE
13697        MONTENEGRO, SHEILA MAY  HELINA
13698        MONTEPIO, RICHELLE JOY  VILLAVICENCIO
13699        MONTER, LOVELY FE  GALANIDA
13700        MONTERA, FLOREVIC  OCHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:276 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13701        MONTERAS, MARY JUNE  SABATER
13702        MONTEREY, DIANE  ESPINAR
13703        MONTERO, JUPITER  SUMBELON
13704        MONTERO, LAISHA LA ROU  PENDEJITO
13705        MONTERO, LLOYL  YOSORES
13706        MONTERO, MARY GRACE
13707        MONTERO, NAPOLEON III  ANDRES
13708        MONTEROLA, JINKY  BELANDRES
13709        MONTEROLA, PHILIPS  TUMULAK
13710        MONTEROS, CICELLE  LEGASPI
13711        MONTEROSA, MA ROWENA  VALDERAMA
13712        MONTES, CLINTON  DOLTEO
13713        MONTES, ESTELLA MARIE  MALING
13714        MONTES, JENNIELYN  MADRAZO
13715        MONTES, LORETO  LASTIMA
13716        MONTES, MADRONA  ORCOSE
13717        MONTES, ROSELYN  NORTE
13718        MONTES, ZOSIJEN  LAURENTE
13719        MONTEVERDE, JOSE JR  BOLIMA
13720        MONTEZA, SHEILA MARIE  CASTILLO
13721        MONTIAR, MA DALIA  POLESTINA
13722        MONTIBON, RETCHELDA  DACURO
13723        MONTILLA, FLORENCE  GARCIA
13724        MONTILLANO, CHRISTIN  MANOGURA
13725        MONTILLANO, ZERLIM  GUILARAN
13726        MONTIMOR, CORY  BALANSAG
13727        MONTIS, WILMA  ARANAS
13728        MONTIVEROS, ARVIN  MEDINA
13729        MONTOYA, CHONA  GARAY
13730        MONTRAE, JOCELYN  PAREÑO
13731        MONTUYA, HANNAH JANE  BACLAYON
13732        MONZOLIN, MARIANNE  YONSON
13733        MONZON, ARLENE  GAMEL
13734        MOOG, CHRISTIAN  ROSITA
13735        MOPERA, ARLENE  LAT
13736        MORA, NEOMI  DELA CRUZ
13737        MORA, REMALIE  IDANAN
13738        MORA, ROCHELLE  BURAGA
13739        MORADA, EMILY  GARCIA
13740        MORADA, TEODORO III  MACAHIG
13741        MORADO, MARY JOY  CADIZ
13742        MORAGA, BRYLLE  MONDIA
13743        MORAGA, CHRISTIAN LOI  ROBERTO
13744        MORAL, ERIC  ARMEZA
13745        MORALA, ARTURO  VILLAVELEZ
13746        MORALDE, JEFREY  SEPTO
13747        MORALDE, RANDY  JAMISON
13748        MORALES, ALDRIN  MARCELO
13749        MORALES, ARIANE DARREN  RECAÑA
13750        MORALES, CARMILA FLORIFI  PASCOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:277 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13751        MORALES, CHALSIA KIRSTINNE  ECHAVEZ
13752        MORALES, JACLYN  JIMENEZ
13753        MORALES, JANE PAULEEN  CAMIGLA
13754        MORALES, JENNIE  OCAMPO
13755        MORALES, JULIETA  GULAY
13756        MORALES, JUVILYN  MAGCALAS
13757        MORALES, LONALYN  FRIAS
13758        MORALES, LOREIN  BANDOQUILLO
13759        MORALES, MA VISMINDA  VALMORES
13760        MORALES, MARIA CRISANTA  ESPENILLA
13761        MORALES, MARIA LOURDES  YU
13762        MORALES, MARIE ELISHA  ESTOPASE
13763        MORALES, MARIGEN  SOSA
13764        MORALES, MARY JANE  ORABELIS
13765        MORALES, REGIE  CAPITLI
13766        MORALES, RONALYN  MALLARI
13767        MORALES, ROSE  SANCHEZ
13768        MORALES, SHIELA MAE  BIDEZ
13769        MORAN, ALLWENA  ALBERTO
13770        MORAN, MARIBETH  PALERMO
13771        MORAN, THERESA  IBARDO
13772        MORANDA, MANUEL  DE LA VEGA
13773        MORANO, ANGELO  MANIBUG
13774        MORANTE, LESLIE YVONNE  LIMPIN
13775        MORANTE, MARY JEAN  ASPA
13776        MORANTE, VANESSA  DEAÑO
13777        MORATA, JOANNA RUTH  LAURIO
13778        MORATA, KAYE AILA  GARCIA
13779        MORATA, LENITA  MONTILLA
13780        MORATAL, ALFREDO JR  CASPE
13781        MORATALLA, ANA CRISTINA  BAUTISTA
13782        MORCILLO, VICTOR  MENOR
13783        MORCOSO, MAIZELLE  LUZON
13784        MOREDO, MARINA  LAQUIAN
13785        MORELLA, JAYSEE  BERNARDO
13786        MORELOS, KAYE ANN  RAMOS
13787        MORELOS, REINEL  LAZARO
13788        MORENO, AGNES  BENIGNO
13789        MORENO, GIMARIE  SELLEZA
13790        MORENO, GRETCHEN  BASA
13791        MORENO, JACKIELOU  GABIANA
13792        MORENO, KAREN  BACOLOD
13793        MORENO, KAREN  MANTO
13794        MORENO, LOVELYN  ROBISO
13795        MORENO, MA ALLESA  RIANO
13796        MORENO, NARLY  GENITA
13797        MORENO, NORIDAE  PIJO
13798        MORENO, RHEALYNNE  PASCUAL
13799        MORENO, ROBERTO JR  PAJARITO
13800        MORENO, SARAH MAY  LUCAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:278 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13801        MORENTE, MELROSE  SAYANG
13802        MORETO, ESTEVEN JAY  CALUCIN
13803        MORGA, MAYLENE  NAVERA
13804        MORGADO, ANA ROSE  MADEJA
13805        MORGADO, CHERIEMAR  ULEP
13806        MORGIA, POLICARPIO JR  FUMERA
13807        MORI, JANE ARDEN  SAROL
13808        MORILES, GWENDOLYN  ABANES
13809        MORILLA, MA CRISYLVE  EPILOGO
13810        MORILLA, MARIZ  MORANTE
13811        MORILLO, ABEGAIL  OLASO
13812        MORILLO, JENY ROSE  SUAREZ
13813        MORILLO, LOUIE JAY  SERDONCILO
13814        MORILLO, MARY ANN  FLOR
13815        MORIT, CHRISTINE  SUMATRA
13816        MORITO, GLEN LOVELY  PEÑAS
13817        MORO, CATHERINE  NIDUA
13818        MORQUIN, APRIL GRACE  CRUZ
13819        MORRE, PHILLIP PAUL  BANTUGAN
13820        MORRONDOZ, ANGEL II  LUCERO
13821        MORTA, EDRIN JAY  DELOS SANTOS
13822        MORTA, JULIE  LOPEZ
13823        MORTEL, RAFAEL  MANATO
13824        MORTEL, SHERWIN  LECEÑA
13825        MORTERA, MA KATE ASTHER  MARANAN
13826        MOSCA, JONALYN  BANGGA
13827        MOSCAYA, ARLENE  MOLETA
13828        MOSCOSO, MARY MICHELLE  SALAVER
13829        MOSE, RHENA  BUDIONGAN
13830        MOSENDE, MARYANNE FAYE  FLANDEZ
13831        MOSING, MIA FAY  BUCALEN
13832        MOSQUEDA, JACKIELOU  ARIAS
13833        MOSQUEDA, JASMIN  HIMPIT
13834        MOSQUEDA, RENE  GIANGAN
13835        MOSQUITE, MAY  NAVERA
13836        MOSTAJO, SALLY  SALARZA
13837        MOSTRALES, JENNEFER  VALDEZ
13838        MOSUELA, JOANNE  APILADO
13839        MOTEN, EIJAY  MAGBATA
13840        MOTES, FLORENTINA  BABAG
13841        MOVILLA, LAURICE ANN  REYES
13842        MOYA, JOROVIAN  ACAL
13843        MOYON, ANNALYN JOY  LAVIÑA
13844        MOZO, JEANNE  LAMA
13845        MUARIP, RHEA RHEEM  ANQUE
13846        MUDDASIR, BENHAMIR  SABRI
13847        MUDLONG, CHARMAINE  CABACANG
13848        MUDLONG, KATHLEEN FAYE  DE GUZMAN
13849        MUEDEN, JONA  MOMAN
13850        MUGATAR, KAREN  GERASMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:279 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13851        MUHALLUS, JOHN  ALIMPUNI
13852        MUHI, MA ALMA  MANES
13853        MUJE, GLADYS AMOR  MENESES
13854        MULAT, ANA MAE  DURANO
13855        MULDONG, CATHERINE  CATAYONG
13856        MULDONG, GLAIZA  SANTOS
13857        MULI, JAYMIE  DELA CRUZ
13858        MULID, AIDA  SAGANDINGAN
13859        MULLEDA, KARLA ABIGAIL  TUGAGAO
13860        MULLOZ, IRISHELLE  LACLACAN
13861        MUNAR, ALORA  ORIAS
13862        MUNAR, DIVINE NAIAN MAY  COLOMA
13863        MUNAR, FREDDIE  FEDERE
13864        MUNAR, MARK HENRY  PANIT
13865        MUNAR, MARY GRACE  IGLESIAS
13866        MUNDANO, REYCHELL  PEQUERRO
13867        MUNDIN, CRISTINE  CALAQUE
13868        MUNDO, FELIX  SOLLANO
13869        MUNDO, MA DAEN  MONTEBON
13870        MUNDOC, LOUIE JEAN  DUPRA
13871        MUNOZ, CRYSTALINE  MARTIZANO
13872        MUNOZ, LIA LYN  MANGUBAT
13873        MUNOZ, MONICA  BELTRAN
13874        MURALLA, NEMENCIO JR  BIÑAN
13875        MURCHANTE, ERIKA  TOME
13876        MURCIA, AISA  SINGCO
13877        MURILLO, ALEXANDER JR  GOMEZ
13878        MURILLO, DARWIN  MESA
13879        MURILLO, MEG THERESE  ORTIZANO
13880        MUSA, ARATOC  KUSAIN
13881        MUSA, DARREL  SEÑO
13882        MUSA, GILBERT  SELOT
13883        MUSA, SAJIO  PAWAKI
13884        MUSICO, DONNAH VELLE  JOMOC
13885        MUSICO, MELANIE  MAGPAROC
13886        MUSLAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOY  TIMBAS
13887        MUSNI, MERLINA  SANGUYO
13888        MUSTAPHA, FAIZAH  BAGUL
13889        MUSTAPHA, SITTIE SAHARAH  SANSALUNA
13890        MUSTAPHA, YASMERAH  TAMBAC
13891        MUTIA, JUREL  MARTOS
13892        MUTO, SAHARA  MACAOMBANG
13893        MUTOC, RELYN  BRAVO
13894        MUTYA, RESCHELLE ANNE  MORONG
13895        MUYANO, ELVIRA  HIQUIANA
13896        MUYARGAS, ESTHER  SERNA
13897        MUYARGAS, ZERTIE RUSSELLE  EBORA
13898        MUYCO, MARCHIE  MONTEGREJO
13899        MUYCO, MARY JANE  FLORETE
13900        MUYNA, CATHERINE  LONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:280 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13901        MUYNA, MELROSE  LITA
13902        MUÑEZ, PHIL ROSE  LUCBAN
13903        MUÑOZ, FATIMA  SANCHEZ
13904        MUÑOZ, JUDHEL  ESCOTE
13905        MUÑOZ, MARCO PAULO  SUBA
13906        MUÑOZ, MARLON  REYES
13907        MUÑOZ, RIANNE IVANS  DANIEL
13908        NA-OY, LAURREN MAY  LESION
13909        NAA, LIMUEL  BALANLAYOS
13910        NAAG, GLAIZA  LLORERA
13911        NAANEP, JENNIFER  LEGASPI
13912        NABASCA, AGNES  PANTONIAL
13913        NABATA, BABEJEAN  NEBREJA
13914        NABE, MARK  TELLO
13915        NABONG, ALMA  YAMBAO
13916        NABOYE, GEMMA  INUGUIDAN
13917        NABUA, ALMIE  TICDAO
13918        NABUNG, NIKKO  MORALES
13919        NABUR, ARDLYN  DE LEON
13920        NACA, JACQUELINE  BASTO
13921        NACAGUE, KRISTI ANNE
13922        NACAR, MA LOURDES  INOSANTO
13923        NACARIO, HANANEL IRENE HOPE  ALFAFARA
13924        NACARIO, MARICHU  ORDIALES
13925        NACARIO, MAYBELLE CATHRINE  MAGLANGIT
13926        NACARIO, RONNY  DIMAIWAT
13927        NACE, SARAH  FLORANZA
13928        NACHIMMA, RODEL  LUMIWAN
13929        NACHOR, SUNSHINE  MIRANDO
13930        NACINO, ROXANNE  ASISTORGA
13931        NACION, AIZELYN  GERONIMO
13932        NACION, MARGIE  CARDIÑO
13933        NACION, MARIECRIS  DAGUPLO
13934        NACION, MARYLL LOU  KALAW
13935        NACIONAL, FRANCIA  MONSALVE
13936        NACIONAL, JULIE-ANN  PELANTAGAAN
13937        NACIONAL, SARAH JANE  PATAME
13938        NACIONALES, HAZELLE  TOLENTINO
13939        NACIONALES, MARVIN  DIOPETA
13940        NACIONALES, MAVERICK  GANGE
13941        NACIONALES, RACQUEL MAY  LABADLABAD
13942        NACIONALES, SHIELA MAY  MENDEZ
13943        NACIONGAYO, APRIL ROSE  SEDIGO
13944        NACISVALENCIA, MICHELLE  LAMPASA
13945        NACU, KIMBERLY ROSE  MIGUEL
13946        NACUA, FAITH  SABROSO
13947        NACULANGGA, RUVIL  ALANES
13948        NACUSPAG, REIZL  JAVIER
13949        NADA, JONALYN  CIVICO
13950        NADAL, CIELO  TUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:281 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
13951        NADAL, JESTER ANTHONY  COLLAO
13952        NADAO, DECERLYN  SARIM
13953        NADUA, FRANZENAE  BORROMEO
13954        NAGAL, RONA MAE  RETOS
13955        NAGANAG, LEOPOLDO JR  CINO
13956        NAGAR, KRIZZA  ORDUÑA
13957        NAGUIT, ABIGAEL  PADILLA
13958        NAGUIT, JENNIFER  ZAPATA
13959        NAGUIT, REYMAR  AGUJA
13960        NAGUIT, ROSE-ANN  REYES
13961        NAGUM, JAMIELOR  GARCIA
13962        NAGYUPAN, MIKHAILE  DULNUAN
13963        NAHIG, EUFRECINA  UMANHAN
13964        NAIGAN, CHRISTINE MOLLY  JUELAR
13965        NAILON, KIMBERLEY MAE  CAJEGAS
13966        NAIVE, SHERYLEN  SIMBAJON
13967        NAJE, JANICE  CATANGUI
13968        NAJERA, PHILLIP MARTIN  LUIS
13969        NAJIAL, ROSSEL  ANAHAW
13970        NAKILA, DANIEL  PALIN
13971        NALAM, KENT EDWARD  GEORPE
13972        NALAUNAN, LEONILA  CAPE
13973        NALLIONAR, MARIANNE  DELA CRUZ
13974        NALUIS, FRANK ANTHONY  ESPINA
13975        NALZARO, FEBBY GRACE  WALOHAN
13976        NALZARO, NOVAH JANE  FLORES
13977        NALZARO, ROLANDO JR  BUCOD
13978        NAMACPACAN, RONIE  LEONARDO
13979        NAMAYAN, MAGGIE  NALANGAN
13980        NAMION, LAARNI MAY  BALUNO
13981        NAMOC, MARITESS  LLARENAS
13982        NAMOCATCAT, LOIS JOAN  SEVILLA
13983        NANAT, MARK ALVIN  CACHO
13984        NANGIT, ANALYN  PACTAO
13985        NANO, ROSE MARIE  SAGUIGUIT
13986        NAOE, CHARI  MENENDEZ
13987        NAOL, JEANECIL  FUENTES
13988        NAORBE, LEAH  BOÑE
13989        NAORBE, PAULINE BIANCA  ANTONIO
13990        NAPA, ROSE ANN  ANGLO
13991        NAPALIT, CHARIS  GARCIA
13992        NAPAO, JOURNALYN  BUDIAS
13993        NAPAY, JOSE NOLAN  CANON
13994        NAPEÑAS, RHEATIA MARIE  CARABIT
13995        NAPIL, ERIC  BATAN
13996        NAPITAN, AMELIA  ECHAVIA
13997        NAPOLES, IVY  VISTAR
13998        NAPOLES, LUCILLE  ALBURO
13999        NAPOLES, RANILO  ORIAS
14000        NAPOLITANO, KATHRINE LEY  PUNZALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:282 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

14001        NAPULAG, RONNIE  ONDES
14002        NAPUNE, NEIL  CANTERE
14003        NAQUITQUITAN, JULIE  ZAMORA
14004        NARAG, CAROL  GENOVA
14005        NARAG, OLIVER  CAÑETE
14006        NARAG, YZAVEL BEVERLY  ROBLES
14007        NARAGA, AN-JEAN  VILLASENCIO
14008        NARAGA, WINNIE JOY  CADIATAN
14009        NARANDAN, JEAN  TIRO
14010        NARANJA, RENEEL  TENEBRO
14011        NARANJO, AIZEL  MARCALIÑAS
14012        NARANJO, ELLEN  QUINCO
14013        NARANJO, MA LOURDES  DIMAPASOK
14014        NARBAY, MARY JOY  DELOS SANTOS
14015        NARBONITA, MA EMILIA VICTORIA  ALINAYA
14016        NARCA, AMORDINA  SOSAS
14017        NARCA, NONA  RABAYA
14018        NARCISO, AMBIRLYN  MORENO
14019        NARCISO, EMER  DELA CRUZ
14020        NARCISO, KRIS  MALLARI
14021        NARCISO, MARINA  HAZ
14022        NARCISO, MARK KEVIN  LIBUT
14023        NARCISO, OLIVIA  FRANADA
14024        NARDO, ALDRICH ANTHONY  GARCIA
14025        NARES, JUDY LYNN  MIMAY
14026        NARIDO, ROI OLIVER  ASANION
14027        NARIO, NORRALYN  PALOMINO
14028        NARISMA, LYKA  CAPAROSO
14029        NARIZ, ARIAN JADE  CERBAS
14030        NARTATEZ, EDNA  LIBATIQUE
14031        NARTATEZ, LEDYLIE  PEREZ
14032        NARTIA, MARY VANESSA  CABATAC
14033        NARVADEZ, LANI  MASANGCAY
14034        NARVAEZ, JESSICA  VILLANUEVA
14035        NARVATO, NERREN  PERALTA
14036        NASDOMAN, JOAN  DULLAO
14037        NASOL, JESSABEL  SAN BUENVENTURA
14038        NASOL, MARY ROSE  MUICO
14039        NASSER, FATIMA  TIMBANG
14040        NASSR, MONIQUE  LAMADRID
14041        NATAD, JESSON  LAZARTE
14042        NATAL, GEORGINA  SANCHEZ
14043        NATARTE, NORY KRIS  NACIONALES
14044        NATAÑO, GRACE  SAMSON
14045        NATIVIDAD, AMIEL  GARCIA
14046        NATIVIDAD, BENELISA  CAÑETE
14047        NATIVIDAD, HEHERSON CRIS  SALADINO
14048        NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE JOY  REINOSO
14049        NATIVIDAD, PHILIP  PONTEBEDRA
14050        NATIVIDAD, VICENTE III  BULAQUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:283 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14051        NATOR, SHEENLY JOY  CHICANO
14052        NAUNGAYAN, JESSICA  ROSENDO
14053        NAVAL, MARIA ISABEL  LIMOSINERO
14054        NAVAL, MARK ARTHUR  JABOYANON
14055        NAVALES, ARTEMIO  LIPARANON
14056        NAVALES, JERRIC  LAWAG
14057        NAVALES, JESMAR PAUL  REMOTING
14058        NAVALES, LORDAN  TURALLO
14059        NAVALES, MA THERESA  FAJARDA
14060        NAVALES, ROSANNA  ROJAS
14061        NAVALES, ROSARIO  COPER
14062        NAVAR, ANGELEE  MIRASOL
14063        NAVAREZ, NEBOY  BULAN
14064        NAVARRA, JACQUILYN  RECTO
14065        NAVARRA, JAY-ANN  MERGAL
14066        NAVARRA, JAYROLD  VIRTUDAZO
14067        NAVARRA, MARYROSE  MERGAL
14068        NAVARRA, NORY  CAMPOS
14069        NAVARRA, PATRICIA ANNA LUISA  ALCAZAREN
14070        NAVARRA, ROSALYN  IBAL
14071        NAVARRA, WILHELMA  SERVANO
14072        NAVARRETE, ELEONOR  FLORES
14073        NAVARRETE, JULIUS  ARELLANO
14074        NAVARRO, APRYL  PAYPA
14075        NAVARRO, CARINA  RODRIGUEZ
14076        NAVARRO, CARLO  JOMOC
14077        NAVARRO, EMELITO JR  SANTOS
14078        NAVARRO, HANNAH FAYE  AMBON
14079        NAVARRO, JOVY  COROÑA
14080        NAVARRO, LARRAINE KRIS  LUSTERIO
14081        NAVARRO, MARY CRIS  GRENCIO
14082        NAVARRO, NADINE  CRISTOBAL
14083        NAVARRO, NORMAN  ARCEO
14084        NAVARRO, RUTH ANN  CUSTODIO
14085        NAVARRO, VICMAR  ROCABERTE
14086        NAVASCA, ROSALIE  LEMOSNERO
14087        NAVEA, JANIN  AULESTIA
14088        NAVEA, MARIDEL
14089        NAVIA, ANA JEANE  RECIO
14090        NAVIA, JOVEN  SARDALLA
14091        NAVIDAD, AVEGAEL  DOMINGO
14092        NAVOS, PREACHER  PALEN
14093        NAYAN, AMIEL RAY  CAUNCA
14094        NAYPA, TWINKLE  ZAPICO
14095        NAYRE, CATHERINE  QUILING
14096        NAYRE, MARIA REYLIZA  ENERO
14097        NAYVE, CORELYN  FLORECE
14098        NAZ, ARLI  MORTEGA
14099        NAZARETH, SHANILAINE  MAQUINTO
14100        NAÑADIEGO, JONNA  ERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:284 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14101        NEBREJA, MARCELO  SANTOS
14102        NEBREJA, ROSELYN  ARMEA
14103        NEBRES, BERNADETTE  NUESCA
14104        NEBRES, GRETCHEN  AYAG
14105        NEBRES, MARION JOSEPH  SANCHEZ
14106        NEBRES, WENDY  VILLAREAL
14107        NEBRIDA, LEONIZA FRANCES  PICARDAL
14108        NECOR, ROSALVE  ESPAÑOLA
14109        NEDIA, EVELYN  AZAÑA
14110        NEGADO, CHRISTINE ODETTE  MEDINA
14111        NEGRE, AICEE  VILLACASTIN
14112        NEGRILLO, JEFFREY  RABAC
14113        NEGRO, RONILYN  ANGANG-ANG
14114        NEIS, MA IVY  GALOPO
14115        NELLAS, KRISTINE ELIZABETH  SANTOS
14116        NELLAS, MARJORIE  IMBONG
14117        NEMENZO, MICHAEL  RABUYA
14118        NEMEÑO, CHARITY  URBINA
14119        NEON, DONALYN  ABELLO
14120        NEPOMOCENO, RUEL  DUQUE
14121        NEPOMUCENO, REGINE  CRISTOBAL
14122        NEPOMUCENO, SARAH JANE  ABAS
14123        NEPTUNO, APRIL ROSE  ALAMARES
14124        NERA, ARLENE  RETONDA
14125        NERA, PAULINE JOY  SORIANO
14126        NERBES, MADEL  PASAGUE
14127        NERIDA, JOANA  TABACUG
14128        NEROSA, ANGELINE  ESCOÑA
14129        NERPIO, ALECIA  CELSO
14130        NERVEZA, ALBERT  CRUZ
14131        NERVIDA, KRISTYL ANN  REVILLO
14132        NESNIA, HERMINIO  BITONG
14133        NESPEROS, ABEGAIL ROSE PEARL  PARANGAN
14134        NEVARES, SCYLD  ROQUIÑO
14135        NEVERIO, MARK JASON  ESTILLORE
14136        NEYNEY, MARSHAL  FABIAN
14137        NG, ILYN  MORALEDA
14138        NG, LOVE GENESIS  LINOY
14139        NGABIT, ABDON  BALINON
14140        NGABIT, SHEENA  BALINON
14141        NGITTIT, EVELYN  BATANG
14142        NGUJO, CLIEFFORTH  TUÑACAO
14143        NIADAS, DAISY  NONESCAN
14144        NICANOR, EZEL ANNE  FLOTIBLES
14145        NICASIO, JEMIMA  DE GUZMAN
14146        NICASIO, MARK BRYAN  MALLARI
14147        NICASIO, REALYN  MALIGALIG
14148        NICDAO, ANATALIA  CRUZ
14149        NICDAO, CRISTINE  AGUINALDO
14150        NICDAO, GEMA FAYE  OLARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:285 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14151        NICDAO, LAILYN  CONCEPCION
14152        NICDAO, YANCEE  BAUTISTA
14153        NICODEMUS, AVELYN  MARIN
14154        NICOLAS, CATHY  AGUILAR
14155        NICOLAS, CHARMAINE  MORATA
14156        NICOLAS, CHONA  RIPARIP
14157        NICOLAS, DAISY  SULIO
14158        NICOLAS, ELVIRA  SAGUIPED
14159        NICOLAS, LUCKY FRANK  MANUEL
14160        NICOLAS, MA JENNICA  VIRAY
14161        NICOLAS, MARICRIS  BITENG
14162        NICOLAS, MARIELL  GARCIA
14163        NICOLAS, MARJORIE  SAMALA
14164        NICOLAS, ROLANDO JR  DELA CRUZ
14165        NICOLETA, ROMEO JR  POBLETE
14166        NIDOY, JANICE  SANSANO
14167        NIDUA, MAY  ZAUSA
14168        NIDUAZA, MAUREEN DANICA
14169        NIEGAS, LEAH GRACE  SABAY
14170        NIEGAS, MARY JOHANN  CABANERO
14171        NIEGOS, PERLYN  ALCOMENDRAS
14172        NIELES, ROXANNE  VIRAY
14173        NIERVA, CATHERINE  OIDA
14174        NIERVA, JENNIFER  DEQUILLA
14175        NIERVES, JOSE  NUÑAL
14176        NIERVES, RONALYN  NEJAR
14177        NIETES, GEMMA  OLIMOGUEZ
14178        NIETES, RONA MAY  MARTINEZ
14179        NIETO, MAE HONEY  CASPE
14180        NIEVA, HANEYLEN  ORIEL
14181        NIEVA, MELISSA  TABALAN
14182        NIEVA, MICHAEL WEN  NAVERA
14183        NIEVES, LUZMINDA  SAGUN
14184        NIEZ, LOUIE  FLORES
14185        NIFAS, FLORIZA  BRECIO
14186        NIGPARANON, JENESA  ARANZADO
14187        NIGRE, EVELYN  ABORDO
14188        NILLAS, CLAIRE  MALAY
14189        NILLAS, QUENIE  COSARES
14190        NILLAS, RIZZA  DALMACION
14191        NILLASCA, MARK ANTHONY  JAVIER
14192        NILLOS, CARIZZA  UNTARAN
14193        NILLOS, JOCELYN  CRISTOBAL
14194        NIMENZO, RODILYN  ALEJO
14195        NIMO, MIGELYN  REBOLLEDO
14196        NINGAL, MANELYN  REBUSTES
14197        NINIEL, SHARA MAE  CELOCIA
14198        NINOBLA, JEROBOAM  CAMBA
14199        NIPAL, WEDNYFG  CRUZ
14200        NIPAS, JOANNA MARIE  LOZANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:286 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14201        NIPAS, RIZA  LOBIN
14202        NISAS, MAE AIRES  CANOY
14203        NISAY, JO-AN  GUTIERREZ
14204        NISPEROS, RACHEL  DELA CRUZ
14205        NITAPAC, NEPTHALI  GOMAC
14206        NITO, MELLGIE  BONINA
14207        NITORAL, OLIVER  MARQUEZ
14208        NIVADO, MARINEL  MARCELO
14209        NIVAL, GLYNES  RAMBUNAY
14210        NIÑO, CINDY MARIZ  TUMLOS
14211        NIÑO, DOLLY ANN  SECOR
14212        NOBLE, FATIMA  ALMANON
14213        NOBLE, MARY PAULYN  LIBREJA
14214        NOBLEZA, CATHY  REYES
14215        NOBLEZA, CZRNIE ROSE  ZAMORA
14216        NOBLEZA, DELIA  SANES
14217        NOBLEZA, DOLLY MAY  LIM
14218        NOCEDA, PAOLO ANTONIO  DELA CRUZ
14219        NOCELLADO, JAMES  GREGORIO
14220        NOCHE, MARK LEONIEL  TORRES
14221        NOCIETE, PHOEBE KHEY  ESTALLO
14222        NOCUS, MILDRED  CABILE
14223        NODADO, MARIBETH DEESIREE  SUMAMBAN
14224        NODALO, ANALYN  MARAASIN
14225        NODALO, JOHN LEO  LOVINO
14226        NOGA, RIZA  HOMO
14227        NOGALES, RONA  CALUSCUSIN
14228        NOGOY, MICHAEL JOSEPH  BANAG
14229        NOJADERA, RYAN  MANEJA
14230        NOJEDA, BLENDA  LARONG
14231        NOLASCO, ALEX  PEJI
14232        NOLASCO, ALVARO  CALAGUI
14233        NOLASCO, BENEDICT  NUYLAN
14234        NOLASCO, BLOSSOM JOY  CACHO
14235        NOLASCO, ELAINE  DEL ROSARIO
14236        NOLASCO, GRINGGO  ZUMARAGA
14237        NOLEAL, LORIE ANN  LOPEZ
14238        NOLEAL, RUTH ANN  BELGADO
14239        NOLLEN, SHIELA GRACE  ENDEREZ
14240        NOLLORA, LEOPOLDO JR  DELA CERNA
14241        NOLONG, JILLI ANNE  JAVIER
14242        NOMBRADO, MARICHU  RULONA
14243        NOMBRE, RICHARD  BAJILIDAD
14244        NONALES, PHILIP  GAPAN
14245        NONAN, ANGELITO  ROXAS
14246        NONATO, JENNYDY  MOLEÑO
14247        NONATO, JONATHAN  ROCA
14248        NONESCAN, RANA MARIE  NIADAS
14249        NONO, JAYVEE  GRAVATA
14250        NONOSO, JEMMALYN  ESPLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:287 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14251        NOOL, ERLINDA  CAGUING
14252        NOOL, RODELIO  SANTIAGO
14253        NOORA, FLORABELLE SAMANTHA  SAN FELIPE
14254        NOQUERA, GRACE  DELA CRUZ
14255        NORBERTE, MARK ANGELO  PANTALEON
14256        NORILLA, PRINCESS  AREVALO
14257        NORMANDIA, CHIEMBY  SULIT
14258        NORMOR, BRICCIO JR  DONCILLO
14259        NORTE, MARRY ROSE  DE GUZMAN
14260        NOSITERA, MARYDHELLE  ALDAY
14261        NOTA, ANGELO  JOUCIAN
14262        NOTARTE, ANALIZA  NERPIO
14263        NOVAL, JURALYN  DALES
14264        NOVAL, RISA  CABABAT
14265        NOVELO, ALMA  MENDOZA
14266        NOVENARIO, JOVEN  LOPE
14267        NOVENO, EMIL  LUMASAC
14268        NOVERO, CHINGBEE  LANDIZA
14269        NOVERO, ERNESTO JR  HUGO
14270        NOVERO, JONALYN  RABOY
14271        NOVICIO, JOSEPHINE  PALLER
14272        NOVIDA, MA CARIZZA  MIRANDA
14273        NOVIO, BRYAN  EMBUDO
14274        NOVIO, NHELGEN  DELOCIELOS
14275        NOYNAY, RENATO  ANO-OS
14276        NOZAL, GLENN  RODAS
14277        NUARIN, JOAN CHRISTINE  FRANCISCO
14278        NUCOM, KHARLIE  BERNARDO
14279        NUCUM, EILEEN  INTAL
14280        NUENAY, IAIN ROMEL  BRAGAIS
14281        NUERA, EMMANUEL  MOÑEZ
14282        NUES, LOIDA  GAJOS
14283        NUESCA, HARVEY  BARBACHANO
14284        NUESTRO, FATIMA  ANYAYAHAN
14285        NUESTRO, MARILYN  DELOS REYES
14286        NUESTRO, RENNIEL  ROMANES
14287        NUEVA, DINA  MATIAS
14288        NUEVA, PEARL ANGELI  VALDEZ
14289        NUEVAESPAÑA, JENNY  SAJONIA
14290        NUEVO, MARLON  DULAY
14291        NUEZ, CRIZANDRO  FRESNOZA
14292        NUEZ, GODWIN  LAGAHIT
14293        NUFUAR, EMY ROSE  DIVINAGRACIA
14294        NUGAL, ROGEL  DELA SILVA
14295        NUGUID, OLIVER  SERRANO
14296        NUGUID, RODEL  SANTOS
14297        NUL, AL-RASHID  ALAMADA
14298        NULLAS, MARITES  BARROGA
14299        NULUD, GEMMA  DORADO
14300        NUMOCK, JIMIEL  CUBACUB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:288 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14301        NUNAG, ELIZABETH ANNE  CASTAÑEDA
14302        NUQUI, JANELLA  MELO
14303        NUR, AL-RADZKHAN  NURULLA
14304        NUYAD, FERNANDO  BERDON
14305        NUYLES, RODIL  SANBUENA
14306        NUÑEZ, ALBERT  ONES
14307        NUÑEZ, CEASAR IAN  MONARES
14308        NUÑEZ, CHARLES  DE LA TORRE
14309        NUÑEZ, DAISY ANN  SABUCIDO
14310        NUÑEZ, ERIKA THERESE  ALULOR
14311        NUÑEZ, GLEN  ZAMUDIO
14312        NUÑEZ, GYPSY ANN  EMBUDO
14313        NUÑEZ, JAN RALPH  SANTILLAN
14314        NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE MAY  FERNANDEZ
14315        NUÑEZ, MA REYBELYN  GONZALES
14316        NUÑEZ, MARIA ELENA  ARQUERO
14317        NUÑEZ, MARIA ELIZA  NUESTRO
14318        NUÑEZ, MARIA PERPETUA  CALONIA
14319        NUÑEZ, MARIEL  CUAVO
14320        NUÑEZ, NIDA  MABINI
14321        NUÑEZ, VINCE  MENDOZA
14322        OANDASAN, DAISY  SIMON
14323        OANIA, VIRGENIA  GARCIA
14324        OAREZA, DENISON  JALOS
14325        OARMATA, MIKEE  CONCEPCION
14326        OBANDO, CHRISTIAN  GUNO
14327        OBAR, GILBERT  DIMAPILIS
14328        OBAR, SEDFREY ALDRICH  PANGILINAN
14329        OBATAY, JENIFER  ELECHICON
14330        OBAÑANA, RYSHLE JESSA  TABIO
14331        OBCENA, MARICAR  MACASIEB
14332        OBCHIGUE, CHARISSE  OLAVIDES
14333        OBEDA, GLENDA  ASOTE
14334        OBEDA, RICARDO  ASOQUE
14335        OBEDENCIO, CATRINA  BUCOG
14336        OBEJERA, EVANGELINE  DALIMOCON
14337        OBENITA, LYN MAE  DACILLO
14338        OBENZA, CASELYN  CHAVEZ
14339        OBENZA, JULIUS  DIGAMON
14340        OBENZA, NELLY  JUNIO
14341        OBERA, LEVY  SIMUGAN
14342        OBERES, JEMIMA  CAMACHO
14343        OBERIO, KRISTINE  BEBITA
14344        OBERO, CHELLE  MALICSE
14345        OBERO, GERALDINE  CARIÑO
14346        OBESO, ROWENA  BARING
14347        OBGUIA, KATHRINA MAE  LLENARES
14348        OBILLOS, CRISNA  CADENAS
14349        OBINA, LIESEL  BALEÑA
14350        OBINGUAR, CATALINA  DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:289 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14351        OBISPO, JHANSEN REY  MARTIN
14352        OBLAN, RICHARD  BACOÑGA
14353        OBLENIDA, DAISY  MILAOR
14354        OBLIAN, ALLAN  GALVES
14355        OBLIGADO, MARY FE  PARUG
14356        OBLIGAR, SHIELLA MARJIE  MENDOZA
14357        OBLINO, MARIA BERNADETTE  LONTAYAO
14358        OBO, MARIA KRISTINA  TAULE
14359        OBOD, MERLINDA  LIBAO
14360        OBRA, MARYFE  LAOANG
14361        OBRADO, MARY CRISTEL  DIMAANO
14362        OBREGON, APRIL MARIE FE  SONAJO
14363        OBREQUE, ROSE JEAN  GEPOLANE
14364        OBRERO, MARY GRACE  GRANADILLOS
14365        OBSEQUIO, JEFFRY VON  OPEÑA
14366        OBSIOMA, ELOISA  TINIO
14367        OBUSAN, APRIL  MAYUGA
14368        OCA, JEROME  RAMOS
14369        OCADO, ELORA  MALEZA
14370        OCAMPO, DANICA JOY  APITA
14371        OCAMPO, ELMER  NOFUENTE
14372        OCAMPO, JAY CONSTANTINO  PADRIGO
14373        OCAMPO, JOSEL  VASQUEZ
14374        OCAMPO, KAREN JOY  GESTOLE
14375        OCAMPO, LEOPOLDO JR  ANGEL
14376        OCAMPO, MARIA ANTONETTE  HERNANDEZ
14377        OCAMPO, MYLENE  SAMONTE
14378        OCAMPO, NIA ANGELEEN  SARTE
14379        OCAMPO, NOVA  VIRAY
14380        OCARIZA, CHRISTY MAE  TUÑACAO
14381        OCAÑA, PAUL JOHN  TUVALLES
14382        OCAÑA, RALPH JAY  TUVALLES
14383        OCBA, FELIX JR  CATUBIG
14384        OCCEÑO, ADRIANNE ALYSSA  LADOC
14385        OCCEÑOLA, JE-AN  HERRERA
14386        OCCIDENTAL, MARGIE  GUIRIBA
14387        OCDEN, JECYLE  COLCOL
14388        OCENA, ROSARIO  ORSAL
14389        OCENAR, CRISTINA  CEDAN
14390        OCFEMIA, ASELA  SOLANO
14391        OCHASAN, TIMOTHY  MANGALTAG
14392        OCHEA, JOAN  PEREZ
14393        OCHEA, KAREN JOYCE  TITO
14394        OCHEA, LAVILLA  ENGLATERA
14395        OCHEA, MARIA JUNIZEL  SITON
14396        OCHOA, PRIMITIVO  MORALES
14397        OCHONG, FLORDELIZA  VERZOSA
14398        OCHOTORENA, APPLE  OLIVEROS
14399        OCHOTORENA, BRENDA LOU  GUMELA
14400        OCLARIT, GRACE  AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:290 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14401        OCLARIT, JO-ANN  CAITUM
14402        OCLARIT, JOANN  PAGARAN
14403        OCLARIT, RICHELLE  CANOY
14404        OCLEDA, GEZZA MAE  PEPITO
14405        OCLIASA, ARLENE  ALLADA
14406        OCLIDA, ELDE  TAGNIPEZ
14407        OCLIMA, BABY JOY  DELA CRUZ
14408        OCOL, KRIS IBON  AWING
14409        OCON, MARIANE  VERANO
14410        OCON, RECHARD  LAPENING
14411        OCSAN, MARY GRACE  BOLONGAITA
14412        OCSO, JANINE  DELA VEGA
14413        OCTAVIANO, ADRIAN  BAHIA
14414        OCTAVO, DIANNE  MAQUIRANG
14415        OCURA, LOVIE KIM  PEGARRO
14416        OCZON, AIMIE  MANALO
14417        OCZON, ERLY  ROLDAN
14418        ODAL, NOBAILAH  SHARIEF
14419        ODCHIMAR, REYNANTE  GALON
14420        ODERON, SAMUEL JR  DACUMOS
14421        ODIAS, MARELYN  BERDIDA
14422        ODIN, BAINOT  PENDI
14423        ODINO, MELOJANE  SAGUBAY
14424        ODIVILAS, GRENALYN  JAVIER
14425        ODOD, DIMPLE  LAURETO
14426        ODOÑO, JOHN  RAPISORA
14427        ODTOHAN, ANNA LEA  MACAMUDMUD
14428        ODTOHAN, ZARAH MAE  TUANG
14429        ODTUHAN, MONICA  QUEQUING
14430        ODVINA, KATHYRIN  IGOS
14431        OFALLA, MATT NUMER  BACTOL
14432        OFAMIN, GIRLY MAE  VALERIO
14433        OFAMIN, JOAN  BERDEPRADO
14434        OFIAZA, PEE-JAY  DE GUZMAN
14435        OFICIAL, ROYCE DIVINE  MANINGDING
14436        OFICIAR, SHYNEE  ARNADO
14437        OFRACIO, JOVERT  MISON
14438        OGABAN, WELVAN  FAUSTRILLA
14439        OGAHAYON, JOEY  SY
14440        OGAO-OGAO, MERLYN  ZAPANTA
14441        OGAO-OGAO, NOEMI
14442        OGATIS, ISABELITA  ANTONIO
14443        OGAYON, AINA ELOISA  ALONZO
14444        OGBAC, JESSAMY  ALMANZA
14445        OGBAC, RENNEL  SEÑO
14446        OGDOC, DORIS  PINONGCOS
14447        OGNASE, RONALD  CELINO
14448        OGNITA, JERONE PRECIOUS  NEGRETE
14449        OGOT, LILIA  CAMPOS
14450        OGSIMER, LORRAINE  OGALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:291 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14451        OGTING, LINOG  RAZUMAN
14452        OGUIS, VIVEROSE  MONTECASTRO
14453        OIGUEL, DIANA  OINEZA
14454        OINEZA, KRISTA CHARISMA  MERCA
14455        OIRA, RHEA MEA  ROSAL
14456        OJA, ROSE MARIE  SALINAS
14457        OJANA, JHONARISA  ZAMBALES
14458        OJEÑAR, JUNNOEL  VILLAREAL
14459        OJO, SHIELA  ESPINA
14460        OKIT, JANRYL LOUIS  LIBERTAD
14461        OLA, MARIA CECILIA  RAZA
14462        OLABRE, ERICKSON  JAVIER
14463        OLACO, GERALINE  MERTO
14464        OLAIVAR, MARY ANN
14465        OLALIA, SAMUEL ROMER  DELOS REYES
14466        OLALO, MA CARLA  ARARAO
14467        OLALO, MONIQUE SOPHIA
14468        OLANDA, IRENE  LABRADO
14469        OLANDAY, DONNA CHRISTINE  DAVID
14470        OLANDEZ, JESSA  TRIUMFANTE
14471        OLANDRIA, ELSA  NOVAL
14472        OLANO, CHARLYN  LLANO
14473        OLANOZA, MA REEZA CRISEL  REYES
14474        OLARITA, FELIX ANGELO  TANGALIN
14475        OLARTE, CHERRYLYN  BORJA
14476        OLARTE, JONNYVONNE  CAMARO
14477        OLARVE, RAYMUND SALVEO  LALAGUNA
14478        OLAVARIO, MANILYN  ACABADO
14479        OLAYA, CHERRIE GRACE  REBECHE
14480        OLAYON, PEÑAFRANCIA  VELASCO
14481        OLAYRES, ANGELITA  VERAS
14482        OLAYVAR, MARK JOHN  BAQUILLOS
14483        OLAÑO, MARY JANE  OCAMPO
14484        OLAÑO, VANISSA  MEÑA
14485        OLBINADO, JEFFREY  NATURA
14486        OLEA, KATHREEN  BUEZA
14487        OLEDAN, KATRINA AILA  COLLANTES
14488        OLEDAN, MARIANE  MANLOLO
14489        OLEDAN, MARY JERICA  CASTILLEJOS
14490        OLEGARIO, MARYCEL  YAMAT
14491        OLEO, MAE LIEZL  ROSALES
14492        OLERMO, PERSIDA  CABUNGAN
14493        OLETE, ANALYN  BONITE
14494        OLI, ROMNICK  ARQUERO
14495        OLI, ROSE ARIANNE  TALA
14496        OLIDA, NYLEY  LAMSIS
14497        OLIGAN, GINA  VACALARES
14498        OLIGAN, JAYNESES  DUCAY
14499        OLIGANGA, JESSICA  CEREZO
14500        OLIGO, JULITA  AGOOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:292 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

14501        OLILA, MARITES  VERDIDA
14502        OLIMPO, REYNABEL  VILLACORTA
14503        OLINGAY, SHALLY JANE  VILLANUEVA
14504        OLINO, ANGELA  ANDRION
14505        OLIQUIANO, MAY ANN  OCFEMIA
14506        OLIS, ANTHONY GLENN  CADANO
14507        OLITOQUIT, ANNA RAPHAELA  VILLANUEVA
14508        OLIVA, BRYAN JAKE  ESPARRAGO
14509        OLIVA, ELONIE JEAN  HONRADO
14510        OLIVA, JESSA  RAMBOYONG
14511        OLIVA, JOSIELYN  REBAYA
14512        OLIVA, JUN ALLAN  BORRAS
14513        OLIVA, KATHERINE CRIS  PASTORAL
14514        OLIVA, LIEZL ANN MARIE  CEREZO
14515        OLIVA, ROMNICK  FUNCION
14516        OLIVAR, EVER  ALABA
14517        OLIVAR, GERLYN  BALSE
14518        OLIVAR, MARIA FE  GOMEZ
14519        OLIVER, HADASSAH QUEEN  VILLAMOR
14520        OLIVERA, BEVERLY  ADRIATICO
14521        OLIVERIO, GLADYS ANNE  GONZALES
14522        OLIVEROS, ARNOLD  CORPUZ
14523        OLIVEROS, BRYAN MARL  COLITA
14524        OLIVEROS, EVANGELINE  DOMINGO
14525        OLIVEROS, JEWEL  ABAJADO
14526        OLIVEROS, JUICY KRIZ  JUMAMOY
14527        OLIVEROS, MARY IMEE  SUTARE
14528        OLLERO, JERONE  MONDEJAR
14529        OLLET, OLIVER  SAPO
14530        OLLET, ROAN  QUINALAYO
14531        OLLET, SARAH JANE  QUINALAYO
14532        OLMEDO, NOEMIE  SAVILLO
14533        OLOG, REYNANTE  DASING
14534        OLORES, AMELYN  SOTA
14535        OLORIS, LEAH ANDREA  MANALO
14536        OLPATO, KAYE ANNE  DINGLASAN
14537        OLVEDA, HEIDI  MANCEA
14538        OLYMPIA, JEFFREY  LOMIO
14539        OMAC, VANESA  ABANIEL
14540        OMADLAO, JOHN NELPHI  POLESTICO
14541        OMAGAP, ANALIE  DAMASO
14542        OMAGAP, ANDRES  ABELLAR
14543        OMALLAO, RAYJANE  TRABUCO
14544        OMANDAM, MAY-LEN  ESTO
14545        OMANITO, EMELYN  MOLERA
14546        OMANITO, MARLY  HUAVAS
14547        OMAPAS, EMMARY  BERMEJO
14548        OMAR, MAYVEL  MATALUBOS
14549        OMARBASA, RATAG  YUSOP
14550        OMAS, MERCY  TAYABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:293 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14551        OMAS-AS, KEITH JAYSON  CARDUZA
14552        OMAYAN, MENCHU  LABAPIS
14553        OMBAO, CHINETTE  FABAVIER
14554        OMBAO, JENICA  NEGRITE
14555        OMBROSA, CIENNY LIGHT  CAPAROSO
14556        OMILDA, JANE  REMO
14557        OMILIG, DIADEM PEARL  SAMALBURO
14558        OMILIG, RONA  ALIDA
14559        OMISOL, JOMAR  MONTEFALCON
14560        OMISON, REY HAZEL  ARQUISOLA
14561        OMLANG, IVY JOY  MIRALLES
14562        OMNOS, JENILYN  TILOS
14563        OMONGOS, ROSEMARIE  ARELLANO
14564        OMOS, ANTHONY  AURESTILA
14565        OMOS, LALYN  CURIBA
14566        OMPOC, CHEENE  GRANA
14567        ONAHON, EMERALD  PAPELIREN
14568        ONANAD, IRYSH ANNE  PANAGUITON
14569        ONDAP, EDNA  MAMASU
14570        ONDOVILLA, JOMINE ELAINE  BALTAZAR
14571        ONDOY, CRIS MAE  DOLERA
14572        ONDRADE, MARIBEL  SANTOS
14573        ONG, GERALD  MOGOTE
14574        ONG, GREAT ALLAN  MAÑIBO
14575        ONG, JENNY  NAVARRO
14576        ONG, JERUSHA EVE  FERNANDO
14577        ONGANIZA, JELYN  BELONO-AC
14578        ONGAYA, MARJORIE  COSILENG
14579        ONGCOY, GENIA  ALMENIANA
14580        ONGONION, JUREE JOY  AGUILAR
14581        ONGYOT, ELSA MAE  MAYORDO
14582        ONIA, RICA  AMBRAD
14583        ONIDO, ERRIA  ABELLERA
14584        ONRUBIA, JOAN  CORULLO
14585        ONSING, ABDUL KARIM  BENIGIAN
14586        ONTENGCO, KRISTINE  CASTRO
14587        ONTOG, HECTOR  ABIL
14588        ONTOG, JOHN  RAMISO
14589        ONTOLAN, MARK CHRIS  LIMBAGO
14590        OPEN, LEAH MAE  DALURAN
14591        OPENIANO, JANICE  PEÑAFLOR
14592        OPERIANO, JENELYN  FRESNILLO
14593        OPERIO, RITZEE  CAJIFE
14594        OPETINA, MIA KAREL  TAÑALA
14595        OPEÑA, ARMANDO NIÑO JR  CLAVECILLA
14596        OPEÑA, CHERRYL  BETONIO
14597        OPEÑA, JOHN KENNETH  LOMBOY
14598        OPEÑA, PATRICK  OYARDO
14599        OPHIAR, CRISPULO  LINGA
14600        OPINIANO, ADOR  VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:294 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14601        OPINIANO, CATHERINE  BELBES
14602        OPINION, ZAIRA  CASTILLO
14603        OPIS, JENNELYN  MARTINEZ
14604        OPIÑA, KELVIN  ALFONSO
14605        OPLADO, MERLINA  TAPAYAN
14606        OPLE, MARY JANE  CARCEDO
14607        OPLE, SHIELOU  BUHIA
14608        OPO, FE  ZANORIA
14609        OPOC, JUNYFER  FLORES
14610        OPOLENTISIMA, CHARLYN  APAS
14611        OPOSA, MARLON  ABABAT
14612        OPRE, JONAFE  CATANA
14613        OPSIMAR, MARICRIS  LOZANO
14614        OPURA, DELVIE  MONLEON
14615        OQUENDO, ABIGAIL  GARRIDO
14616        OQUILAN, JEFFREY  CABODBOD
14617        OQUILLASA, RICARDO  COMOTA
14618        ORA-A, JUDY  ZEPEDA
14619        ORACION, JEAN RHOSE  TABOADA
14620        ORACOY, GRACE  GANTE
14621        ORAIS, JERGEN  AMORES
14622        ORANZA, JENIFFER  DAVID
14623        ORANZA, LIBERTY  PULIDO
14624        ORAP, CHERRIE ROSE  PALCON
14625        ORAPA, MARK ANDREW  MONTEROLA
14626        ORARIO, ANN MARIS  ORBE
14627        ORAS, CONNIE  DANIWES
14628        ORATE, MARIA DIANNA PEARL  DANCEL
14629        ORAÑO, MARK ANTHONY  DIGAMON
14630        ORAÑOLA, CHILE  PANGILAYAN
14631        ORBASE, OLGA  SAN LUIS
14632        ORBE, CHRISTIAN  ARLEGUI
14633        ORBE, JOHN ANDREW  FRANCISCO
14634        ORBE, LOVELY JOY  EDIOS
14635        ORBEGOSO, MICHAEL  RAMOS
14636        ORBETA, LLOYD  RACHO
14637        ORBIGO, MELINA ANGELA  FERNANDEZ
14638        ORBILLO, MELISSA  DE JESUS
14639        ORBITA, RAYMOND  MANGARIN
14640        ORCA, JAY-AR  DELLOSA
14641        ORCAS, MAYOLYN  RAMIREZ
14642        ORCELADA, GRETEL SHAYNE  PALMA
14643        ORCEO, AGNES  DIESTRO
14644        ORCIO, LALAINE  MANDEA
14645        ORDENES, WILLER  PONCE
14646        ORDENIZA, MAUREEN  MENDEZ
14647        ORDEZ, REYMART  FERENAL
14648        ORDIALES, MARY FRANCE  GRIMALDO
14649        ORDINARIO, ALAN JEROME  RUTAQUIO
14650        ORDINARIO, ANALYN  JULIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:295 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14651        ORDINARIO, JINKY  RAGMAC
14652        ORDOÑA, JANICE  VEGA
14653        ORDOÑA, JASHRELL JOHN  BELLING
14654        ORDOÑEZ, MA GENOVEVA  RIVERA
14655        ORDOÑO, KENEDY  MAALA
14656        ORDUÑA, EVAN LYNDEL  DOMONDON
14657        OREGAS, MARK GENESIS  CUNANAN
14658        OREIRO, EDISON  CABASAL
14659        OREJUDOS, JASMIN  MARALIT
14660        ORENGIN, QUILVIN  FRANCISCO
14661        OREO, DAISY  VILLAR
14662        OREO, EPIFANIO  ISO
14663        ORGANISTA, JONALYN  CABAY
14664        ORGANIZA, JUNVIL  BAÑOC
14665        ORGANO, FERNANDO  LIWAN
14666        ORGUINO, MARGIEWEN  VIOJAN
14667        ORIA, AVA GRETA  MONTALES
14668        ORIA, CARMELA  BAQUERO
14669        ORIA, JOVILYN  SILVERIO
14670        ORIANZA, DANICA MARY  CUENCA
14671        ORIARTE, ZEMIRA  DELA CRUZ
14672        ORIBE, MAY  ELEMENTO
14673        ORIBIANA, ANALIZA  BURGOS
14674        ORID, JOVY  BAYATING
14675        ORIEL, MARIA ANNABELLE  TEÑOSO
14676        ORIENDO, SHEILA  SABANAL
14677        ORIGENES, RENE JR  SALE
14678        ORILLA, ANGELIE  BALAOS
14679        ORILLO, MELVIN  AN
14680        ORILLOS, JESSICA  CULALA
14681        ORINGO, ROMMEL  BISNAR
14682        ORIO, EVANGELINE  MONGUIS
14683        ORIO, HENNIE MAY ANGEL  DE ASIS
14684        ORIO, KAY MARK  CASTRO
14685        ORIO, TEOFILO JR  HERMOSA
14686        ORJETA, FLORDELIZA  DE VERA
14687        ORLANDEZ, MERRY SHEEN  TURA
14688        ORLANES, GLEN  DUMAO
14689        ORLINA, MARIA KRISTINA  BERWICO
14690        ORMENITA, LESLIE ANN  CASTIGADOR
14691        ORMIDO, JANUARY  BENITO
14692        ORMO, SHERRYL  TAPANG
14693        ORNOPIA, GINA  DIAN
14694        ORNOPIA, JOFEL JOHN  FRONDOSO
14695        ORO, MARK JUNE  LANTACA
14696        ORO, VAL ANTHONY  SOLANO
14697        OROBIA, JONA JOY  MILLEVO
14698        OROCIO, ALMA  VILLARIAS
14699        OROCIO, DONNAMAE  QUIATCHON
14700        OROCIO, JAMES ALBERT  OSARAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:296 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14701        OROGO, ADRIAN  GONZALES
14702        OROGO, BHEN JOY  REQUILLAS
14703        OROLFO, MARIA PAULA ANGUS  BONA
14704        OROLFO, RIA
14705        OROÑGAN, MARK EDWIN  ABELIDA
14706        ORPEZA, KATHLYN  LEMERA
14707        ORPIANO, ALBERN  CASTAÑAR
14708        ORPIANO, PHILIP  FERRER
14709        ORPILLA, LEZLEY ANNE  MONTAÑO
14710        ORQUE, ERLYN  PINERA
14711        ORQUE, JESTONI  CAPONES
14712        ORQUEZA, MARY ANN  MAZA
14713        ORQUIJO, ARJAY  ODATO
14714        ORQUIN, MARIE SOL  TAYONA
14715        ORQUIZ, SARAH  SANIEL
14716        ORSOLINO, BENEDICT  OJO
14717        ORTAL, SHINDY  ARCINUE
14718        ORTEGA, AILYN  OLVEDA
14719        ORTEGA, CLARISSA  SALCEDO
14720        ORTEGA, JESSA  POCONG
14721        ORTEGA, KRISTEL JOYCE  PALDAS
14722        ORTEGA, LIAN JEAN  NEJAR
14723        ORTEGA, MARIZ  GAMBAN
14724        ORTEGA, MARY GRACE  MARIN
14725        ORTEGA, MERIAM  LAURIO
14726        ORTEGA, PAULIEN JANE  RAMIREZ
14727        ORTEGA, ROCHELLE  DACARA
14728        ORTEGA, ROSEANN  PULGADAS
14729        ORTEGA, SAMUEL JR  DUMANJOG
14730        ORTERAS, BENMAR  LA PENA
14731        ORTHA, PAULA ESPERANZA  YRIGAN
14732        ORTIDA, JEAN  CELIZ
14733        ORTIGUERRA, SHERILYN  DY
14734        ORTINERO, FRANKLIN  OLIVER
14735        ORTINERO, WILFRED JOHN  CABAERO
14736        ORTINEZ, MARLO ELIZER  GUEVARRA
14737        ORTINEZ, MIRASOL  BAYTAMO
14738        ORTIZ, ANA KARINA  ZETA
14739        ORTIZ, APRIL  DAWANG
14740        ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN KEITH  MADERIA
14741        ORTIZ, EDLYN  CATAPAT
14742        ORTIZ, EMMANUEL  QUIJANO
14743        ORTIZ, FATIMAY  LAGUMBAY
14744        ORTIZ, GLENN  IBAÑEZ
14745        ORTIZ, JAY-AR  MACAILAO
14746        ORTIZ, JULIETA  VALERIO
14747        ORTIZ, KETH  PATOSA
14748        ORTIZ, MARY GRACE  NOVILLA
14749        ORTIZ, MELODINA  COSTAS
14750        ORTIZ, SUNSHINE  TOLID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:297 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14751        ORTUA, SALVACION  ABIOG
14752        ORTUOSTE, IRENE MARICAR  SEVILLENO
14753        OSABAL, GLENN LAWRENCE IAN
14754        OSABEL, ESTRELLITA  YBAÑEZ
14755        OSAO, MERCY  ELEUTERIO
14756        OSEA, RYAN  CABILES
14757        OSEA, VERNADITH  CARDINOSA
14758        OSICO, RENELO JR  ESTAÑO
14759        OSILLEVA, JOHANNA MARIE  VILLANUEVA
14760        OSINSAO, ROSENICK  ATIENZA
14761        OSIO, NICO  GURANGO
14762        OSIT, FARAH JAYNE  DELA CRUZ
14763        OSMA, ETHEL GRACE JOY
14764        OSMULO, JAMES  GAPER
14765        OSONG, JAYSON MANUEL  LONSION
14766        OSORIO, ALJHON  MAMADRA
14767        OSORIO, BANJO  DADES
14768        OSORIO, DIANE SYREN  LAHOY-LAHOY
14769        OSORIO, MARIE JO  ZAMBRANO
14770        OSOTEO, FREDA  CALINSAWE
14771        OSTAN, DIVINE GRACE  TENDAN
14772        OSTARIS, FRANCIS  CAYABAN
14773        OSTRIA, MA MADELYN RUBIE ANN  LUZON
14774        OTARRA, IVY JANE  MESA
14775        OTAZA, KRISTINE  ESCOBAL
14776        OTE, JOVIE  MONAHAN
14777        OTERO, ARCHIE  SALIBONGCOGON
14778        OTERO, CRISSA JOY  BURLAS
14779        OTERO, HAZEL  LUMAMPOC
14780        OTICAL, FAHMIE  MANALOCON
14781        OTLANG, GRAZIEL MAE  PLAZA
14782        OTOM, MARIA VICTORIA THERESA  MAASLUM
14783        OTRERA, JULIE-ANN  PASTELERO
14784        OUANO, ADELFA  FRANCISCO
14785        OVAL, LOVELY HOPE  MATER
14786        OVALO, MELSIEBETH  CANDADO
14787        OVILLO, CAROLYN  CINCO
14788        OWACAN, THERESA  CABILES
14789        OWAY, JESUMAE  BERTING
14790        OWEL, LYNLYN  OCDE
14791        OXALES, PENE  GODEN
14792        OXCILLAR, RAE SHELLE  SAN ESTEBAN
14793        OXIDENTAL, SHERLY  WAGAN
14794        OXINA, ALEXANDRA  LARA
14795        OYAGON, SHELA  NABBON
14796        OYANG-O, ABRIN  MAGNO
14797        OYANGOREN, LEE CONCEPCION  GEVANA
14798        OYANGORIN, DEMOSTINES  DELPRADO
14799        OYANIB, REYNALD  ARILA
14800        OYON-OYON, JOSHUA  EBDANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:298 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14801        OZAETA, SOTERO  DETICIO
14802        OZOA, JERICK  MEGALLEN
14803        OZOA, LOWELLA MAE  CONDES
14804        PA-AY, RONALYN  DUNGPAEN
14805        PAALA, JULIE AN  SORIGUEZ
14806        PAAT, MAY IZCON  TALINGDAN
14807        PABALAN, MARIA ELENA  MORTA
14808        PABALATE, BILSHAN KARL  LAUREJAS
14809        PABALATE, GENEVIEVE  CARAIG
14810        PABALATE, IRENE  VERANA
14811        PABANIL, CATHERINE  DE TORRES
14812        PABAS, CHRISTOPHER JAN  INCISO
14813        PABATAO, MARILOU  EXCILESE
14814        PABELICO, GRELINO  MAGALLANES
14815        PABILANDO, SHIENAMAY  SERRANO
14816        PABILONA, ARIANNE KAREEN  PALOMADO
14817        PABILONA, JEROME  PACLEJAN
14818        PABILONA, LANIE  BONDOCAN
14819        PABIONA, KIT DG  QUIRAO
14820        PABLEO, DONNA  BOLUSAN
14821        PABLICO, LEONICOLE  PALMA
14822        PABLICO, SHERWIN VERGIL  LINDA
14823        PABLO, ANALIZA  PUTULAN
14824        PABLO, ANALYN  ARCILLAS
14825        PABLO, DIONISIA  DANGEW
14826        PABLO, DONNABELLE  EVANGELISTA
14827        PABLO, JENNEWYNE  VILLANUEVA
14828        PABLO, JIM CHRISTZER  IGNACIO
14829        PABLO, JOEFEL  CASTAÑARES
14830        PABLO, JOSEPHINE  LAGRAZON
14831        PABLO, MARILYN  ANGULUAN
14832        PABLO, NEFFER ANN  TARE
14833        PABLO, VENUS MA HILARIA  GUARIN
14834        PABON, MAXIMO JR  ATOL
14835        PABONITA, GIRLIE  JAYME
14836        PABONTOSA, REGENE MARIE  GARDUQUE
14837        PABORADA, EMILY  MUYCO
14838        PABRIAGA, JENIE LYN  MONSERATE
14839        PABUAYA, CHERRYL  MERIDOR
14840        PABUSTAN, SARA  REODAVA
14841        PACABIS, CHRISTINA  CARILLO
14842        PACAL, MARK JOHN ANGELO  HUGO
14843        PACAMARRA, HAZEL  ENGUERO
14844        PACAMPARRA, YVONNE  CABER
14845        PACANA, JOSE MANUEL  HAGUISAN
14846        PACARAT, JANICE  REYES
14847        PACARDO, CATHERINE MAE  SALAYA
14848        PACARDO, KRESA DAWN MARIE  GABASA
14849        PACATANG, ARIAN PEARL  SEGARINO
14850        PACATANG, DINAH  NAPALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:299 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14851        PACATANG, MAY LINDA RUTH  PELIPAS
14852        PACCIAL, ALVIN  CANOBIS
14853        PACCIAL, CONNIE  TAHUM
14854        PACE, FLORANTE
14855        PACELO, ALYZZA MARGARETTE  NICOLAS
14856        PACETE, DIANNA ROSE  DIANA
14857        PACHECA, HAZEL  TOMAS
14858        PACHECO, GRACE  GO
14859        PACHECO, PAULINE JANE  UNTARAN
14860        PACHECO, RHETA MAY  CERILLOS
14861        PACHECO, ROMNICK  LAGMAN
14862        PACHINGEL, MAUDE BETHEL  INNEMAN
14863        PACHO, MAY  ORTEGO
14864        PACHOCO, JULIE ANN  ALFONSO
14865        PACIA, CRISTINE JOY  MANALO
14866        PACIENTE, ROLYN GRACE  POSADAS
14867        PACIFICO, JONATHAN  EVANGELISTA
14868        PACILAN, MARC CESAR  LANAJA
14869        PACINIO, DIOBEL  BATIANCILA
14870        PACINO, MARK JOHN  VILLANUEVA
14871        PACIO, EMELYN  MARQUEZ
14872        PACIONISTA, HAZEL JOY  ELEAZAR
14873        PACIS, MICHAELLA  FLORES
14874        PACLARIN, MARISSA  ARENAS
14875        PACLEB, SHERYL  DUENAS
14876        PACLIBAR, LEONILL  BALANE
14877        PACLIBAR, VIENA  MANTARING
14878        PACOT, HEDELIZA  VALENCIA
14879        PACPAKIN, JOCELYN  CAJEGAS
14880        PACQUIAO, RUTCHELL  BONITA
14881        PACQUING, MARYJANE  BABARAN
14882        PACRIS, ANGELICA  LANARIO
14883        PACSAY, PORCHA  BANGSILAN
14884        PACSI, ARLENE  EDOC
14885        PACTANAC, MICHAEL JAN  FLORIDA
14886        PACTOL, LEOLY-MAE  PACQUIAO
14887        PACTOL, MA MELISA  BAJALIA
14888        PACTORAYAN, EMELY  BIDO
14889        PACTURAN, DREXILE  BADILLA
14890        PACUAN, FLORIANNE  YANGA
14891        PACUBAS, FLORENCIO JR  RECOMONO
14892        PACURIB, EMELYN  DEMAALA
14893        PACUYAN, FATIMA  QUINIO
14894        PAD-AY, ERICA  BAYONG
14895        PADA, JOSE III  LIM
14896        PADAS, AILEEN MAE  PABLO
14897        PADASAS, LOINEY  NUEVA
14898        PADASAS, MARIA CHRISTINA  MITRA
14899        PADASAS, MARY KAY  LAGLA
14900        PADAY, RYAN GELICA  ACHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:300 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14901        PADAYAO, EVELYN  BARLAS
14902        PADAYAO, HILDA  CATAN
14903        PADAYON, DELIGHT  ALINDO
14904        PADCHONGA, ABSALOM  FATONGKEG
14905        PADECIO, OLIVER  ASUNCION
14906        PADEL, EUGENIA  CABACABA
14907        PADEL, MA CECILIA  NACUSPAD
14908        PADER, ANALYN  PALOMAR
14909        PADERES, JENNEFER  VILLANUEVA
14910        PADERES, MONIQUE  DIGNADICE
14911        PADERES, MYREEN  SUBIJANO
14912        PADERNA, JERIC  LAZARITO
14913        PADERNILLA, CATHERINE  RENDON
14914        PADERO, BERNADETTE  CASTALONE
14915        PADERO, RYAN  RESURRECCION
14916        PADERON, JERIC  QUINDOZA
14917        PADI, AMONA  WAGIA
14918        PADIGOS, EREC  CUENZA
14919        PADIGOS, LALAINE  TABUNARES
14920        PADILLA, AILEEN  BERDONAR
14921        PADILLA, AIZA  FRANCISCO
14922        PADILLA, ALBERT ROJAN  TIO
14923        PADILLA, ANNAWIN  LAMBATING
14924        PADILLA, APRIL  CRUZ
14925        PADILLA, AQUILINO  GONZALES
14926        PADILLA, CARLO  SORIAO
14927        PADILLA, DIANA JANE  DE GUZMAN
14928        PADILLA, EDLYN FAITH  ROBLES
14929        PADILLA, FREDERICK  LOCQUIAO
14930        PADILLA, GERTRUDE GRACE  DAJAB
14931        PADILLA, ISRAELA  FERRER
14932        PADILLA, JOANA MARIE  MERCADO
14933        PADILLA, JOEL  DURAN
14934        PADILLA, JONATHAN  CANDILLAS
14935        PADILLA, JOYCE  LARDIZABAL
14936        PADILLA, JUBERT  LOZANO
14937        PADILLA, MARC JASON  SANTOS
14938        PADILLA, RACHEL MARIZ  CASTILLO
14939        PADILLA, SHARINA JANE  DUREZA
14940        PADILLA, VASHTI ELLEN COR  CASIL
14941        PADILLO, IVOE KRISTONE  DONOSO
14942        PADIOS, CARLO  CAJARA
14943        PADIOS, JANELYN ROSE  GALELIA
14944        PADLAN, ZARENA  CABANSAG
14945        PADNGARAN, ROGER  CANISI
14946        PADO, ALI  HADJI ALI
14947        PADRE, CATHRINA  MENDOZA
14948        PADRE, REGIE  HAROCHOC
14949        PADRON, NATHELYN  GUZMAN
14950        PADUA, ARMY JOY  BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:301 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
14951        PADUA, BLEDDA  VILLANUEVA
14952        PADUA, CONSUELO  ZUNIEGA
14953        PADUA, ELLEN FAYE  FERNANDEZ
14954        PADUA, ERIC CHRISTIAN  YAMBOT
14955        PADUA, GAUDENCIO III  ESPILLO
14956        PADUA, JOHANNA CARLA  ADDAUAN
14957        PADUA, JOMAR  RANOCO
14958        PADUA, LUIS  BERNALES
14959        PADUA, MARIA KATRINA  HERNANDEZ
14960        PADUA, MARJORIE  CAPUCHINO
14961        PADUA, MATHEW  DE JESUS
14962        PADUA, NEFERITERI MAE  BADONGEN
14963        PADUGA, DIANE ANNE  DOFITAS
14964        PADUGA, HELRIE  DUBLIN
14965        PADUL, DIVINA  ARELLANO
14966        PADULLA, ROMEO RALPH  LANUZO
14967        PADULLO, JENETTE  PALOP
14968        PADUNAN, EMIL  MATA
14969        PAET, LEAH  BALLESTEROS
14970        PAG-ONG, KRISTELLE JOY  CASTRO
14971        PAGAD, ANNELYN  ATILANO
14972        PAGADOR, MARIA CRISTINA  TAASAN
14973        PAGADORA, GINA  ALCONABA
14974        PAGADUAN, CORAZON  CAMIL
14975        PAGADUAN, JOHNNY  RAPADA
14976        PAGADUAN, SIRIKIT  MANGROBANG
14977        PAGAL, CHRISTY  LAPUERTA
14978        PAGAL, GENESIS  LUCHAVEZ
14979        PAGAL, ZERA  MAHINAY
14980        PAGALAN, FEL VINCENT  ALVAR
14981        PAGARIGAN, MARIVIC  BALTAZAR
14982        PAGARUAN, MALIKI  APLAHAL
14983        PAGASI-AN, JULIET  MENDOZA
14984        PAGATPAT, CATHERINE  DAGURONG
14985        PAGATPAT, JEFFREY  BENIGAY
14986        PAGATPAT, JESSEIL  PUTANE
14987        PAGATPATAN, CAROL  GANNABAN
14988        PAGATPATAN, JESSICA  FAGARAGAN
14989        PAGAY, EVANGELINE  PACIS
14990        PAGAYO, KYLMER O’BRIEN  BASILIO
14991        PAGAYUNAN, LILIBETH  FRANCO
14992        PAGCALIBANGAN, JOAN  COBARDE
14993        PAGCANLUNGAN, MONETTE  CLEOFAS
14994        PAGCO, ESTRELLA  BERNAL
14995        PAGDANGANAN, RODORA  OLIGO
14996        PAGGAO, NIÑA RUZEL  TERCERO
14997        PAGHUNASAN, SHARON  VALENZUELA
14998        PAGILAGAN, LEOPOLDO  DIMAPILIS
14999        PAGLALA, ISMAEL  SEGUBAN
15000        PAGLIAWAN, MARILYN  QUELISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:302 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

15001        PAGLINAWAN, DARYL  YBAÑEZ
15002        PAGLINAWAN, GERALD  LIRAZAN
15003        PAGLINAWAN, MAIRENE MONICA  FERRER
15004        PAGLINAWAN, MICHAEL  GARCIA
15005        PAGLINAWAN, SHEKYNAH  METAL
15006        PAGLOMUTAN, PAUL MELCAR  CAPILLO
15007        PAGNAS, JOAN  SERAFIN
15008        PAGNAS, JONALYN  TUVIERA
15009        PAGRAN, LARRY JOSEPH  ENRIQUEZ
15010        PAGSANGHAN, JASTINE ROSE  CASTANTE
15011        PAGSINUHIN, LUCILA  ARCOIREZ
15012        PAGSUGUIRON, THERESA MAY  BARRIENTOS
15013        PAGTAKHAN, MARY JOY  PELICANO
15014        PAGUI-EN, GREGINE  CAM-OYAO
15015        PAGUIA, CHARITO  ILETO
15016        PAGUIGAN, DIANNE MEI  BUCO
15017        PAGUILA, NOVALYN  PADILLA
15018        PAGUILIGAN, MARY ROSE  GAMOS
15019        PAGUINTO, CRISTINA ANNE  MESINA
15020        PAGUINTO, RAIZEL ANN  PEÑANO
15021        PAGUIO, MARIA THERESA  PINEDA
15022        PAGUIO, REYMAR  DULA
15023        PAGUIPAG, LODEE  DABA
15024        PAGUIRIGAN, JOSHUA  GAGASA
15025        PAGUIRIGAN, LOVELY JEAN  DELOS REYES
15026        PAGUIRIGAN, MIRASOL  BARTOLOME
15027        PAGUITAL, SARAIDA  MUSA
15028        PAGUNSAN, CHARITEE PEARL  JALIPA
15029        PAGUNSAN, JESSICA  LIGNIG
15030        PAGUNSAN, MARIA IDALYN  LEGASPI
15031        PAGUNTALAN, AMBER GAIL  LEDESMA
15032        PAGUNTALAN, JENELYN  BACAY
15033        PAHALON, CELIA  BACCAY
15034        PAILAGAO, STEPHEN PAUL  CASICAS
15035        PAILAN, ROSUEL  CAPANGPANGAN
15036        PAILONA, MA GRACIA  BAZARTE
15037        PAINAGA, MEREY JANSSEN  SINGCO
15038        PAIRES, ADRIAN  VILLACERAN
15039        PAISONES, G-ONE  TAMPIPI
15040        PAISTE, EVANGELINE  PAINO
15041        PAIT, MARICEL  JUAN
15042        PAJA, HAZEL  ELEGARLE
15043        PAJA, JEY ANN  PIAO
15044        PAJA, LONILYN  PAIPA
15045        PAJALLA, LOUVIE MAE  VENERABLE
15046        PAJALLA, NORILYN  LLANITA
15047        PAJARES, BERNARDITHA  MOSLARES
15048        PAJARES, CHRISTINE  PALMARIA
15049        PAJARES, JOCELYN  BENDICIO
15050        PAJARES, LORNA  VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:303 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15051        PAJARES, MARIVIC  LOSTE
15052        PAJARES, SAMMY  VILLAMOR
15053        PAJARILLO, KATHLEEN  AMPARO
15054        PAJARILLO, MICHELLE ANGELINE  DOLDOL
15055        PAJARILLO, SHIRLY  PAVERICIO
15056        PAJARO, IVY  VIOLEN
15057        PAJE, ANDREW  VALDEZ
15058        PAJE, CRISTAL  PLAZA
15059        PAJE, DIVINA GRACIA  ORTEGA
15060        PAJE, ROSEMARIE  DESUYO
15061        PAJES, JEROME  VALEN
15062        PAJIMOLA, JEAN  LAURIDO
15063        PAJO, APRIL  ALDANASE
15064        PAJUTAN, FROILAND  CAMBAL
15065        PAKINGAN, ANNIE ROSE  MUNDO
15066        PAKINGAN, ILYN  LARA
15067        PALA, KHARREN RAY  IBAÑEZ
15068        PALABAY, CHRISTOPHER NATHANIEL  GUERRERO
15069        PALAC, CLAVEL  ZAPANTA
15070        PALACA, DEXTER  TAGUD
15071        PALACA, RAZIL  LAGUMBAY
15072        PALACA, YVONNE GRACE  CAROZ
15073        PALACIO, JENNELYN  NONOG
15074        PALACIOS, ANGELO  ACOSTA
15075        PALAD, RAUL JR  CASTILLANO
15076        PALADAN, QUICKSY LYN MARIE  LAGULAY
15077        PALADIN, AZOR  NERBES
15078        PALADO, ANALYN  ARNESTO
15079        PALADO, ERIKA  BUGAYONG
15080        PALADO, JESSAMINE  SANIATAN
15081        PALADO, RAKADA JEAN  EMPERANTE
15082        PALAFOX, VIRGIL MARIUS DIEGO  CORRALES
15083        PALAGAM, JORDAN  AZUCENA
15084        PALAGANAS, DAN RAFAEL  PEÑARANDA
15085        PALAGANAS, DANDY  TIZON
15086        PALAGANAS, MARY ANN  ESPINOZA
15087        PALAGANAS, MYRA MAY  PIANG
15088        PALAGTIW, MARY JHOY  ABRIO
15089        PALALISAN, ISABEL  COMBAY
15090        PALAMOS, MORENA  DELA PEÑA
15091        PALANGDAO, GHANALYN  TAMAYO
15092        PALAO, MARYJEAN  SINDAGI
15093        PALAO, RHOLIFEE  DACILLO
15094        PALAO-AY, GYVERSON  IGNACIO
15095        PALAPAL, RACQUEL  GALVE
15096        PALAPALA, MARLA  GRAYDA
15097        PALAPAS, NILEBETH  MOSQUEDA
15098        PALAPUZ, NAVVAB BAHIYYIH  CORNEJO
15099        PALASIGUE, BENIZA  PANGANIBAN
15100        PALATAN, JAYSEL  AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:304 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15101        PALATICAN, JAMY LEE  GALNAWAN
15102        PALATTAO, JESUS
15103        PALATTAO, JOCELYN  BANIEL
15104        PALATTAO, NATIVIDAD  PACIS
15105        PALAVINO, ROLDAN  LAUZ
15106        PALAWAN, JAFFMAR  MUDJAKATE
15107        PALAWAN, MONALIFAH  BASMALA
15108        PALAÑA, JULIE ANN  BULLAWIT
15109        PALAÑA, MARK HERBERT  DE GUZMAN
15110        PALCES, KREZTA RAE  MANTUANO
15111        PALCONIT, DINA  SAYOD
15112        PALCONITE, NORY  AGUIRRE
15113        PALCULLO, FRENCH MARIE  JASA
15114        PALEC, KATHLEEN MAE  JUBAY
15115        PALEN, MARIA JENNY  VISANDE
15116        PALENG, EMMERSON  SUAYAN
15117        PALERMO, ERVINA MARIE  IGNACIO
15118        PALERMO, RANNIELYN  VILLASEÑOR
15119        PALERO, DARLYN  AUSTRIA
15120        PALGUE, MIRIAM  PEDRITO
15121        PALICOS, APRIL FAY  CALISEN
15122        PALICPIC, RINADEL  JAMIG
15123        PALIGAN, WINKLE  AMMOGAWEN
15124        PALIGAR, MA HERMIE JOY  ANORE
15125        PALILLO, LESLIE  RIVERA
15126        PALINGCOD, RONILO  HINGO
15127        PALINO, MA CRISTINA  TADEO
15128        PALIS, GERALYN  ALMAZAR
15129        PALISOC, ARIS JOY  BULATAO
15130        PALISOC, FARINAH PRECIOUS  RAMOS
15131        PALISOC, GLACHEL MAY  CABRERA
15132        PALISUC, MARIA CLARA  PURI
15133        PALIT, MARILYN  MAG-ASO
15134        PALIZA, AUDALEN  DUMAGPI
15135        PALLANAN, GERON  CALAHI
15136        PALLAYA, ANABEL  EGOS
15137        PALLER, JESSAMINE  ESTOR
15138        PALLER, WILFRED  FERRER
15139        PALLERA, JOCELYN  ESTOCE
15140        PALMA, ANGELINE  CAMOTA
15141        PALMA, ANNE FRANCIS THERESE  BUENAVENTURA
15142        PALMA, ARCEL  TORRE
15143        PALMA, CYNDY CELESTE AMOR  MAGSAYO
15144        PALMA, JAMES  DOMINGO
15145        PALMA, KRISTINE  ARELLANO
15146        PALMA, LEORIE  FLAMIANO
15147        PALMA GIL, ALLAN JR  HUELAR
15148        PALMARES, AMILYN  CASTROMAYOR
15149        PALMERO, IAN  REVIERTA
15150        PALMERO, MARIEL  ORIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:305 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15151        PALMEROLA, KRIZZANE JOY  GUNAY
15152        PALMES, ANALIE  PAMA
15153        PALMES, GEMMA JOY  JIMENEZ
15154        PALMES, JIVELYN  PACLIBAR
15155        PALMOS, MARIAN  VALENTINO
15156        PALO, HONORIO JR  MARIMLA
15157        PALO, LEA MAE  GARAY
15158        PALO, MYLINDA  FUNTILAR
15159        PALOMA, JINKY  PALOMO
15160        PALOMA, MARIA KRIS DIVINA  GADIN
15161        PALOMA, RIENA  NICOLAS
15162        PALOMAR, ANTONIETA  BRIONES
15163        PALOMAR, ROWENA  CALUMBA
15164        PALOMAR, SARAH JANE  ESAKI
15165        PALOMARES, BOHNART  TAN
15166        PALOMARES, REYNALD  BAGUIO
15167        PALOMARES, YRIC  ESTENDER
15168        PALOMO, JOHNY  ANAS
15169        PALOMO, LOURE MAE  AGAPITO
15170        PALOMO, PHILGIE  SUGUID
15171        PALON, LILYBETH  AZARCON
15172        PALONG PALONG, GLECYL  SULLANO
15173        PALOR, MARICRIS  DELA CRUZ
15174        PALOWAN, JOY  ALUMIT
15175        PALSANA, KAMIDON  GUIAPAL
15176        PALTINGCA, WINALYN  GAVIETA
15177        PALTU-OB, JONAH MAE  ESPARTERO
15178        PALUGA, ALINE MAE  PONTERO
15179        PALUMPA, ANGELIE  DELA TORRE
15180        PAMA, ALBERT RAE  AGUILLON
15181        PAMA, DONNA MAE  GUMINANG
15182        PAMA, EVEROSE  DESALES
15183        PAMA, JERIAN DAWN  PEÑALVER
15184        PAMAN, MARY LOU  CARACINA
15185        PAMANANO, ROSHEL  SUELTO
15186        PAMARAN, MALCOM  ABAD
15187        PAMAT, MARK ANTHONY  PONCE
15188        PAMAYLAON, ARNEL  MILAGROSA
15189        PAMBID, CHARISMA  RAMISCAL
15190        PAMBO, JAIME  ALAG
15191        PAMBO, MERCY  TACURDA
15192        PAMEROYAN, MAYBELLE  OSUMO
15193        PAMINTUAN, ELMER  CALILUNG
15194        PAMINTUAN, PAMELA  TAPNIO
15195        PAMINTUAN, PATRICIA  QUILLOPO
15196        PAMITTAN, JINKY  CARANGUIAN
15197        PAMITTAN, LOMELYN  MENDOZA
15198        PAMITTAN, RIZA  CAUILAN
15199        PAMO, MA MIRWELA  ERMINO
15200        PAMONAG, VERONICA  APORILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:306 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15201        PAMOR, ERNIE  MADRA
15202        PAMOTILLO, LAWRENCE MAE  ASONG
15203        PAMPAG, RAYNIE  CASTRO
15204        PAMPLENA, MARY ROSE  DE GUZMAN
15205        PAMPOZA, ARLYN  AQUINO
15206        PAMPUAN, ANNA LORENA  CRUZ
15207        PAMUGAS, GRACE  ALDACA
15208        PAMUGAS, MANUELITO JR  TAN
15209        PANADERO, CHEENE  SERAN
15210        PANAG, JENICE  TANUDRA
15211        PANAGA, MARICEL  TRAQUEÑA
15212        PANAGSAGAN, JASON RAY  DE PEDRO
15213        PANAGUITON, LESTER  FLORENTINO
15214        PANAGUITON, MELVIC  MACATUBAL
15215        PANALIGAN, CECELIA  BORILLO
15216        PANALIGAN, LADY RODA  BOTONES
15217        PANALIGAN, MAY  DIMAANDAL
15218        PANANGGILAN, ZAINODIN  MELECANO
15219        PANAS, EDELIN  TAMA
15220        PANCER, JENNY-ANN  VILLARUZ
15221        PANCHO, GRACE  PADASAY
15222        PANCHO, HANNAH LOIS  YODICO
15223        PANCHO, JOANA MARIE  CARREON
15224        PANCHO, RIZALITO JR  DERILO
15225        PANDAN, YVONNE  CORTEZ
15226        PANDAPATAN, SITTIE HAJAR  MIMBALAWAG
15227        PANDEAGUA, VERNIE  ABAN
15228        PANDI, ANNAFE  INGKOH
15229        PANDI, ASRAL  BAO
15230        PANDITA, LAILAH  KASIM
15231        PANDITA, MAYSARA  AMPUAN
15232        PANDOY, FLERIZA  DAJERO
15233        PANED, MA CARREN  MALAMANIG
15234        PANEDA, MARY GRACE  PANELO
15235        PANELO, ANNA RIZA  DUCUT
15236        PANER, NATIVIDAD  GALICIA
15237        PANERIO, JENLOU  ALIPO-ON
15238        PANERIO, MARICHEL  COMAJES
15239        PANES, CHRISTY  ESCARA
15240        PANES, EXALYN ANN  AREVALO
15241        PANES, FRANCIS MARTIN  GACILO
15242        PANES, JANETTE  RECTO
15243        PANES, MARIA RIZA  NAVARRO
15244        PANGAN, CAESAR IAN  SUBA
15245        PANGAN, KRISTIE ANNA  TOLADRO
15246        PANGAN, REYNARD  VIDAL
15247        PANGANIBAN, ABIGAEL  ALLAUIGAN
15248        PANGANIBAN, AYREEN  PEJI
15249        PANGANIBAN, DANIEL  MENDOZA
15250        PANGANIBAN, ELSHA MARGARITA  NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:307 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15251        PANGANIBAN, FRANCIZ  MALALA
15252        PANGANIBAN, JERIX  MORRIS
15253        PANGANIBAN, JOAN  ABRENICA
15254        PANGANIBAN, KRIS  CANLAS
15255        PANGANIBAN, KYRELL  MATAAC
15256        PANGANIBAN, MA AIREEN  PAGUDAR
15257        PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE  GUARDO
15258        PANGANIBAN, PABLITA  MACARILAY
15259        PANGANIBAN, PRINCESS  CANSICIO
15260        PANGANIBAN, TEEJAY  DELA CUEVA
15261        PANGARUNGAN, SAPHIA  MALA
15262        PANGATUNGAN, JENNIFER  ABING
15263        PANGCA, NOVIE LOU  PARIALDE
15264        PANGCOGA, JONAIRAH  DIMASANGCAY
15265        PANGCOGA, ROHANIFAH  TINGARA-AN
15266        PANGDA, BOONE  PERIDO
15267        PANGILINAN, ALLELYN LOISE
15268        PANGILINAN, ANATOLE
15269        PANGILINAN, ANGELITO  QUEZON
15270        PANGILINAN, ARIEL  VICEDO
15271        PANGILINAN, ARNOLD  SANTOS
15272        PANGILINAN, EDNA  DIZON
15273        PANGILINAN, IMELDA  CORTEZ
15274        PANGILINAN, IRISH  MAGLANQUE
15275        PANGILINAN, JANEL  DELA CRUZ
15276        PANGILINAN, JESSICA  GONZALES
15277        PANGILINAN, MARCINETH  LEYNES
15278        PANGILINAN, MARY GRACE  EVANGELISTA
15279        PANGINAHUG, GENEVIEVE  MAYOR
15280        PANGOD, RHALYN CAPLAAN  PECKLEY
15281        PANGOMPIG, ROGAYAH  MOHAMMAD-ALI
15282        PANGUNOTAN, SALAHUDIN  MALAGONOY
15283        PANIANGO, ANDREATA GLEEN-NAIE  BAUTISTA
15284        PANILAGAO, FAITH ANNE  DE GUMA
15285        PANIMDIM, AILYN  ITALLO
15286        PANIS, SARAH JANE  LITERATUS
15287        PANISA, EULA  EA
15288        PANISIGAN, FAITH  COMPALA
15289        PANISTANTE, NOVELYN  SAMULDE
15290        PANIZA, ALEX  SUBASTIL
15291        PANLAAN, ROSALIE  DUMANAT
15292        PANLAQUI, ELLEONOR  GALINO
15293        PANLILIO, MARICRISTI  LEE
15294        PANN, REZMARQUEL  PAROT
15295        PANOLINO, JESS  LADIGOHON
15296        PANOLONG, JONAIRA  QUINLOG
15297        PANOPIO, MAE KRISTINE  MIEMBRO
15298        PANOPIO, NICKIE  PANOPIO
15299        PANORINGAN, ALVIN  RODRIGUEZ
15300        PANOTES, JOHN GERTE  SARANDONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:308 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15301        PANSACALA, LADILY  AYUBAN
15302        PANSOY, JINGKY  AQUINO
15303        PANTALEON, JESSICA  GATDULA
15304        PANTALEON, LOURDES  ARCENAL
15305        PANTALEON, VERLY ANN  SAN DIEGO
15306        PANTALLA, JENELYN  TOBIAS
15307        PANTAS, ROWENA  MANALO
15308        PANTE, ALVIN  BELDAD
15309        PANTELGONE, DARIE LYN  DELA CRUZ
15310        PANTERIA, RACHEL FE II  DELA PEÑA
15311        PANTI, EXEQUEL  DE LUNA
15312        PANTI, REDEN  ELAN
15313        PANTI, ROSE ANN  DE CHAVEZ
15314        PANTIL, SHEILA MAY  CORPUZ
15315        PANTILANO, KAREEN  MATUTINA
15316        PANTILGONE, JESSIE  MARAMARA
15317        PANTINOPLE, BELVIC JOHN  AMARILLO
15318        PANTOJA, EVELYN  PERAJA
15319        PANTOJA, NANCY  NOVERO
15320        PANTOJA, QUEEN NEE  MARIANO
15321        PANTOJA, RAE MELVIN  ROLE
15322        PANTUA, KIN J  LANZADERAS
15323        PANTUA, MARIA GRACIELA  OLIVEROS
15324        PANTUAN, MARIE YBONNE  BELBESTRE
15325        PANTUJAN, ANNA JESSICA  BAYHONAN
15326        PANUELOS, MARIA CYRIL  MONTENEGRO
15327        PANUGALING, MARY GRACE  HIMARANGAN
15328        PANUGALING, MASAYA
15329        PANUNCIALMAN, AGNES  BUSTILLO
15330        PANUNCIO, HILARLYN  LUZA
15331        PANZO, MICHELLE JOY  YANGA
15332        PAPA, ALEJANDRO  JUNDAK
15333        PAPA, KHRISSY ANNE  BONIFACIO
15334        PAPAG, ANGELICA  GREGAS
15335        PAPIO, JACK  CASTILLO
15336        PAQUEO, ANN  CASTILLO
15337        PAQUITA, JOSELITA  MARQUEZ
15338        PARA CRUZ, ABEGAIL  PIOQUID
15339        PARAAN, PAULINE GISELLE  LOPEZ
15340        PARAASE, KRIS  ASIS
15341        PARACALE, WILMER JR  NEUDA
15342        PARACHA, SHANELLE GAY  PEÑANO
15343        PARADELA, GINO  PASTORIZA
15344        PARADERO, ALICIA  MALACASTE
15345        PARAGAS, ALAN  APOLINARIO
15346        PARAGAS, CINTAH  SAENTHON
15347        PARAGAS, EVANGELINE  LIWANAG
15348        PARAGAS, MARITES  PATALOD
15349        PARAGAS, NILO  MANUEL
15350        PARAGAS, TARA LAILA  MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:309 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15351        PARAGELE, ANA LOU  FULGENCIO
15352        PARAGOSO, JOYCE ANNE  ALBURO
15353        PARAISO, ALLAN  SELEDIO
15354        PARAISO, BENJAMIN JR  REYES
15355        PARAISO, EDNA  ROMERO
15356        PARAISO, JENESSA  ROMANO
15357        PARAISO, MILDRED  BALAJADIA
15358        PARAJELE, BRYAN GAY  VILLARIN
15359        PARAMA, MARIA LOURDES  ADAN
15360        PARAMEO, MA JUVY ANN  VENTURA
15361        PARAMI, CRISTINA FAITH  LABRILLAZO
15362        PARAMIO, DIANCY RITZ  OBAS
15363        PARAMIO, GUADALUPE  AVELINO
15364        PARAN, JAYVEL  BASAN
15365        PARAN, MARY ALLAINE  ENRIQUEZ
15366        PARAN, SOLINA  BALUYOT
15367        PARANE, JOSELYN  SIERVO
15368        PARANGUE, KAREN ANN  MANUEL
15369        PARAS, ANGELICA  HERMO
15370        PARAS, KRISTINE GRACE  GESMUNDO
15371        PARASON, JUVELYN  BANDAJA
15372        PARATON, JAYSON  PINEDA
15373        PARAY, AGUINALDO  CASTRO
15374        PARCAREY, JOHN REY  CORPUZ
15375        PARCASIO, MARK LOUIE  CALDEA
15376        PARCIA, RHOJHANE  PINOR
15377        PARCO, ANGELA  EVANGELISTA
15378        PARCON, RICHARD  ESPINO
15379        PARDILLA, MA FE  CABALOG
15380        PARDILLO, BLAZE MAE  OLIVARES
15381        PARDO, LEONARD  ORLAIN
15382        PARDUCHO, MAILYN  MALASIQUE
15383        PAREDES, CHARMAINE  ALARCON
15384        PAREDES, QUINTIN JR  OLIVEROS
15385        PAREJA, CHRISTOPHER  SIMANES
15386        PAREJA, SHELLA MAE  WATTANG
15387        PAREÑAS, DELYN  VILLA
15388        PARILLA, DARRAH  SEVILLENO
15389        PARILLA, KIRSTEN  DAMAY
15390        PARINA, JONALYN  MIRAFLOR
15391        PARINA, RONNA JEAN  IMPERIAL
15392        PARING, IAN REGGY  BACARON
15393        PARING, KRISTIANE  BACARON
15394        PARIS, JENELYN  DIVINA
15395        PARIÑA, CHERYL  CABALLES
15396        PARIÑA, JENNIFER  RONDA
15397        PARK, MARYFE  NUDALO
15398        PARLAN, MA LOURDES FRANCESCA  TACUTAN
15399        PARMO, CHARLENE MAE  AMIT
15400        PARNONCILLON, RENDELL  NAHID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:310 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15401        PARO CRUZ, PAMELA  DIONISIO
15402        PAROCHELIN, CHERRY CLAIRE  AGSALONA
15403        PAROJINOG, ELMER  SIALONGO
15404        PARONDA, EMELITA  PAMINTA
15405        PARONDA, FRITCH  ARMENDAREZ
15406        PARONDA, JOHN PAUL  PILAPIL
15407        PARPA, JEHU  ARROZ
15408        PARRA, LUZVIMINDA  GUITERING
15409        PARRAS, ARNEL  QUINIS
15410        PARRAS, JUMAR JAY  QUINIONES
15411        PARREÑAS, DAISERIE  PEÑAFIEL
15412        PARREÑO, CRYZZHYLLS JAN  PABLEO
15413        PARREÑO, ELAINE  BILLETA
15414        PARREÑO, JERICO  VALDEHUEZA
15415        PARREÑO, MARIA OFELIA  TIGHANON
15416        PARREÑO, MARY GRACE  MARAVILLA
15417        PARSONS, DAVID  GOBRIN
15418        PARTIBLE, GERLIE  BONA
15419        PARTIBLE, KATHLYNE FE  CAPUYAN
15420        PARTO, GRACIENNE CHARIZ  CAWALING
15421        PARTOSA, MARRY JOY  CODILLA
15422        PARULAN, JULIET  MANALILI
15423        PARUNGAO, GRACELLE ANN  CASTAÑEDA
15424        PARUNGAO, LARA JANE  VEGA
15425        PARUNGAO, MARICEL  CELSO
15426        PARUNGAO, RENE  LABUSON
15427        PASAGUE, GIRLY  MAINIT
15428        PASAHOL, RENELDA  HONRADE
15429        PASANA, ELEONOR  PLAZA
15430        PASANDALAN, MOHAMAD AMIL  BALAWAG
15431        PASATIEMPO, EMIGDIO  ZULUETA
15432        PASAY, ROMAR JOHN  ARIOJA
15433        PASCASIO, MARSTON  SATURNINO
15434        PASCO, BENJIE  BOLIVAR
15435        PASCO, JESSIE MARIE  LINGASIN
15436        PASCUA, AILEEN  APOLONIO
15437        PASCUA, ARLENE  VILLAREAL
15438        PASCUA, ARNOLD  TELAN
15439        PASCUA, CHARISSE LARA  UNOS
15440        PASCUA, GAL ANDREA  MALBAGO
15441        PASCUA, GELLI MAL  GARUMAY
15442        PASCUA, GRETCHEN  JUAN
15443        PASCUA, JENNIFER  DANAO
15444        PASCUA, JENNILYN  DAYRIT
15445        PASCUA, JOHN EMMANUEL  DOMINGO
15446        PASCUA, JOMAR  TORDA
15447        PASCUA, JONALYN  DOLDOL
15448        PASCUA, JOSELITO  ABELLO
15449        PASCUA, LESTER VIC  ALCARAZ
15450        PASCUA, MA JOVELLA  AME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:311 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15451        PASCUA, NERIZA  DE LEON
15452        PASCUA, PRIMIER JAN ALLEN  AMORES
15453        PASCUA, RICHARD  VILLAMIL
15454        PASCUA, ROAN  ASTILLO
15455        PASCUA, ROCKY  AGBUYA
15456        PASCUA, ROSALI  RANCES
15457        PASCUAL, ADOR JR  PANTUA
15458        PASCUAL, ARNOLD JR  SINOY
15459        PASCUAL, BERNADETH  OBLIGAR
15460        PASCUAL, GERALD  RODRIGUEZ
15461        PASCUAL, GERWYN  CUNANAN
15462        PASCUAL, GLADYS  GUTIERREZ
15463        PASCUAL, HANNAH ARTESSA  FERNANDEZ
15464        PASCUAL, HAZEL  DUMRIQUE
15465        PASCUAL, HONEY ROSE  SANTIAGO
15466        PASCUAL, INGRID  VILLAMOR
15467        PASCUAL, JAIME JR  MILLAN
15468        PASCUAL, JESTONY  JOSE
15469        PASCUAL, JESUSA NANETTE  ESPELETA
15470        PASCUAL, JOCELYN  YABUT
15471        PASCUAL, JONATHAN  DOMINGO
15472        PASCUAL, MARGIE  VALERO
15473        PASCUAL, MARJORIE  TANGONAN
15474        PASCUAL, MARNELIE  AQUINO
15475        PASCUAL, MARY ROSE  ROQUE
15476        PASCUAL, MEEJURE JHEREMY  PANGAN
15477        PASCUAL, MELVIN  LEGASPI
15478        PASCUAL, PRECIOUS FLEUR PIA  GACURAY
15479        PASCUAL, RICKY  HERMOGENES
15480        PASCUAL, ROCHELLE ANN  DONGOR
15481        PASCUAL, TRACELYN  DATUIN
15482        PASENOS, DOMINADOR JR  MORA
15483        PASIAN, JINKY  LIBANG
15484        PASICOLAN, RENALYN  ALTURA
15485        PASILAN, GENESIS  TUMANOT
15486        PASILAN, HEVIER  ENTRECOSO
15487        PASINABO, ROSE JEAN  PARCON
15488        PASION, ANGELICA  AQUINO
15489        PASION, ANGELINE  BANCUD
15490        PASION, HONEY ROSE  CASAPAO
15491        PASION, KAREN  GABUG
15492        PASION, LEA  TUGBO
15493        PASOL, APRIL ANN  DAGDAGAN
15494        PASTELERO, MARIA ETHEL  DY
15495        PASTERA, SHIRMAINE  SOLATORIO
15496        PASTOLERO, LUCILLE  MAGNO
15497        PASTOR, CHRISTIAN  MARIANO
15498        PASTOR, EDWIN  FELIZARDO
15499        PASTOR, GLENDALE MAE  CARIÑO
15500        PASTOR, NIÑO  CASTROMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:312 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15501        PASTOR, SHEENA KATRINA  CASTROMAYOR
15502        PASTORES, MADEL  AUSTRIA
15503        PASTORES, SILVESTRE  RAMOS
15504        PASTORFIDE, JOYCE ANNE  ROMASANTA
15505        PASTORIL, ANA  SUGANOB
15506        PASTRANA, DIRK  SATIRA
15507        PASTRANA, JHONALYN  GRAGASIN
15508        PASTRANA, MARVIN  ILLUSTRISIMO
15509        PASUDAG, DONNA LEE  LARANIO
15510        PAT-OG, MARIA CONCEPCION  MOSTER
15511        PATAC, CESAR RYAN  BERONIO
15512        PATACSIL, GLADYS  MAQUINTO
15513        PATAGANAO, NONILYN GRACE  CARMAN
15514        PATAGUE, MOSES  FLORES
15515        PATAL, AILA ANISSA  ARAÑO
15516        PATAL, ALVIN  FORBES
15517        PATALAN, CHERILYN  DELA LIÑA
15518        PATALINGHUG, KRYSTLE KAREN  DESCARTIN
15519        PATALINGHUG, RIZALYN  VALLES
15520        PATAN, RUBY  TAMAYO
15521        PATANAO, CELIA  GARCIA
15522        PATANGAN, BERYL  KIKIM
15523        PATANGAN, JAKE  PLATA
15524        PATARANDANG, JASEMA  ANIEGO
15525        PATARANDANG, JOHANNA  ANIEGO
15526        PATATAG, RENALYN  SHATELO
15527        PATAUEG, GINA  ADDATU
15528        PATAWARAN, KAREN  DELA CRUZ
15529        PATAWE, AVEGAIL  DE GUZMAN
15530        PATAYAN, ANNALYN  DELA CRUZ
15531        PATAYAN, JOAN  SARMIENTO
15532        PATDU, AUBRIE ANN  CUMPLIDO
15533        PATEÑO, APRIL JOY  NAVALES
15534        PATEÑO, RACHELLE  VILLANUEVA
15535        PATICAWEN, BRAN MACROS  OPLAWAN
15536        PATIGAYON, SHIRNA  MINO
15537        PATING, DOMINGA  BOAYAN
15538        PATING, FEBELYN  TOPENG
15539        PATING, MELORIE  SIKI
15540        PATIO, CIELA  MANALO
15541        PATLUNAG, DENNISA  QUIPANES
15542        PATOTOY, MELCHIER JHON  PATANA
15543        PATRIARCA, AGNES GRACE  VELASCO
15544        PATRIARCA, ANNA MARIE  BUDLAYAN
15545        PATRIARCA, JEREMIAS  PANAGDATO
15546        PATRIARCA, MARIE JOY  BALES
15547        PATRICIO, ANNIE JOY  AGUSTIN
15548        PATRICIO, DARWIN  BALABA
15549        PATRICIO, EUGENE PETER  VILLACORTE
15550        PATRICIO, GILIA MHEY  DEL CARMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:313 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15551        PATRICIO, MARISA  ROSAL
15552        PATRICIO, VANESSA  FAUSTO
15553        PATRIMONIO, ALLEN JOY  OCATE
15554        PATUNGAN, EDMON  SANTOS
15555        PATURARA, RIA  DACLES
15556        PAUL, CHIZEL  PAPARES
15557        PAULINO, REYMUS  STA MARIA
15558        PAULINO, ROSALYN  ROYALES
15559        PAULITE, FILROSE  DIMACLID
15560        PAULITE, JOYCE ANN  HERMOGENO
15561        PAULMA, KAREN KATE  MONTINO
15562        PAULO, ABCDY  BALASA
15563        PAUNILIAN, MARY BLESS  LAKAG
15564        PAURILLO, JENNICA MAE  DEMIAO
15565        PAUT, BEATRICE  BAGAY
15566        PAWAI, WIGNA  DALMAN
15567        PAY-AN, NAOMI  TAPLIN
15568        PAYAD, RODERICK  OLLOS
15569        PAYAD, TYRONE WEBSTER
15570        PAYANG, RUBY ADA  LEON
15571        PAYAP-A, KRISTINE  ANA-AO
15572        PAYAPEY, MARILIE  SIBAEN
15573        PAYO, VANESSA  LABIO
15574        PAYONGAYONG, JOYCE ANNE  VARGAS
15575        PAYOPILEN, JUNA  MALAN
15576        PAYPA, ELIZA  SACADAY
15577        PAYPA, MAYBELYN  TEMOSA
15578        PAYSON, HAIDEE  ASUNCION
15579        PAYTE, GIRLIE  GABIOLA
15580        PAYUMO, ESTEPILYN  VILLAFUERTE
15581        PAYUMO, RADOWENA MAY  VILLANUEVA
15582        PAZ, LIZETTE  FABABAIR
15583        PAZ, MARIA CORAZON  CUA
15584        PAZ, SANNY LYN  MALUNES
15585        PAÑA, ALGERICA  AURESTILA
15586        PAÑA, RHOSTER  LIGAN
15587        PAÑAS, WILMA  BRIONES
15588        PAÑEBE, JUSTINE  HAPES
15589        PE, DIANA MARIE  BLAS
15590        PE, FRANQUELLI  TENDENCIA
15591        PE BENITO, JULIE  CALULUT
15592        PECAJAS, MARK ARIEL  GAGATE
15593        PECASALES, AILYN  FALCON
15594        PECENIO, JEFFREY  DELMONTE
15595        PECHAYCO, ELAINE  CHICO
15596        PECHO, DULCE ANGELA  CORPUZ
15597        PECHO, LIZA JANE  PERAS
15598        PECKENG, JUVILYN  FATARROG
15599        PECKLEY, STEPHANIE JAY  WANGWANG
15600        PECSON, ANN STEFANIE  ANASTASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:314 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15601        PECULADOS, MARICEL  MONCADA
15602        PED, MARK KLEINE  ABREGANA
15603        PEDARSE, BEVERLY ROSE  LANGIT
15604        PEDARSE, LIGAYA  ROLLO
15605        PEDEMONTE, EDDIE BOY  GALIT
15606        PEDERICOS, JENNELYN  MAYOR
15607        PEDEROSO, ABIGAIL  OCAMPO
15608        PEDIDA, MERRYLE ROSE  CAPUNONG
15609        PEDIMONTE, LERMA  GAPAYAO
15610        PEDRALVEZ, CARESSA JANE  SALVA
15611        PEDRALVEZ, ROLDAN  BALAGOT
15612        PEDRANO, RITCHEL  BUCTUANON
15613        PEDRAYA, ANNABELLE  GRAVEN
15614        PEDRAZA, CINDY  MERCADO
15615        PEDREGOSA, GRAZEL  FORRO
15616        PEDREGOSA, JULIE ROSE  PINUELA
15617        PEDRERA, HAZEL  ALKUINO
15618        PEDRIGAL, IVY SHYNE  TEOLOGO
15619        PEDRO, LILIBETH  QUIÑANOLA
15620        PEDRO, MALOU  BAUTISTA
15621        PEDRO, WAYAWAYA  ROSETE
15622        PEDRONAN, JOHANA  GAPUSAN
15623        PEDROSA, ARLENE  CAGALAWAN
15624        PEDROSO, CHRISTINE  FORTALEZA
15625        PEDROSO, MIRIAM  MAGBANUA
15626        PEDROSO, VINCENT  MOQUETE
15627        PEDROZA, MA RAZZEL  CASTILLO
15628        PEDUTEM, ETHEL  BALIGNASAY
15629        PEGARDO, PEEJE  PAMULAGAN
15630        PEJANTE, MA MELODY  DINOY
15631        PEJI, ANGELO  DIONELA
15632        PEJI, CHRISTIAN RACEL  REYES
15633        PEJI, PRECY  MAGLABE
15634        PELARES, LIBERTY  DE VERA
15635        PELARIOS, IVY  PLAMOS
15636        PELAYO, BENILDA  GERONIMO
15637        PELAYO, DONNALD JAY  FERMANO
15638        PELAYO, FLORABEL  LIBAO
15639        PELAYO, MITZI  BALOYO
15640        PELEGRIN, JOHN REY  GOOD
15641        PELEGRIN, ROSENDA  BAYANI
15642        PELEGRINA, MARY GRACE  CANSICIO
15643        PELEN, JENNIFER CHRISTA MARIE  CHAVEZ
15644        PELEÑO, REYNALDO  MABALLO
15645        PELICANO, ARNEL  CABALES
15646        PELICANO, PATRICK JAMES  REYES
15647        PELIGRINO, VIRGINIA  DE CASTRO
15648        PELIGRO, GLESAMAE  JABINES
15649        PELIGRO, NIÑO  GARAY
15650        PELIGUERAS, JASMIN ROSE  ODANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:315 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15651        PELIPEL, NILO  DADOL
15652        PELITO, JOYCE  CARIÑO
15653        PELIÑA, HERMALYN  MORALES
15654        PELLECER, DONNA MARIE  CAMBAYA
15655        PELLIPAS, AIMER  CAÑETE
15656        PELOBELLO, CHERRY  ROMASANTA
15657        PELONES, RINALYN  SEMILLA
15658        PELONIA, KARLA MAE  LUMANOG
15659        PELONIO, LOVELLA  VILLAFUERTE
15660        PELOQUERO, MARK  VILLANUEVA
15661        PELORINA, ILYN  GULAYAN
15662        PELOVELLO, AILYN  DE POLONIA
15663        PELOVELLO, GLENDA  LINGAN
15664        PENALES, JENELYN  GAREZA
15665        PENANO, ERIC  MALANA
15666        PENDON, CARMELA JOY  BARRIENTOS
15667        PENECILLA, MARY JANE  BOTAYA
15668        PENEDILLA, MARIA LYZEL  GOMORA
15669        PENETRANTE, ANGELA JOYE  EDQUID
15670        PENETRANTE, JESTONI  PANES
15671        PENETRANTE, NORELYN  BALINDOA
15672        PENGLA, WENA  BAWAYAN
15673        PENIERO, MARICEL  PANAGUITON
15674        PENIT, RITCHIE MAE  GAIN
15675        PENTIANO, DINA  CAPARAS
15676        PENTON, KEMBERLY  SEMANA
15677        PENTOY, FLORDELIZA  CUAREZ
15678        PENTUNGAN, SORAIMA  PANALANGIN
15679        PENULIAR, MYDA ROSE  VILLARIÑO
15680        PEPAÑO, ARNOLD  SANTOS
15681        PEPINO, MARY JOY  BRIONES
15682        PEPINO, MICHELLE  BASILIO
15683        PEPITO, AILEEN  MONTELLANO
15684        PEPITO, CHRISTINE  VILLAMOR
15685        PEPITO, GLENN FREY  LUCENA
15686        PEPITO, JOANNE  DEVELA
15687        PEPITO, JOSEPH  CUTAB
15688        PEPITO, KAREN  CULPA
15689        PEPITO, KEVIN  SAB
15690        PEPITO, LEONILA  HISOLER
15691        PEPITO, MANELYN  LAURON
15692        PEPITO, MARIVIC  ANDRIN
15693        PEPITO, NIMFA  PULGO
15694        PEQUERO, JOHNETH  REBOLDAD
15695        PERADILLO, JENNELYN  CALAMBRO
15696        PERALES, ARSENIO JR  PINGOL
15697        PERALES, GRACE  AQUINO
15698        PERALTA, ARLENE  PAJARILLO
15699        PERALTA, ARLENE  SAMSON
15700        PERALTA, EMELINO  CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:316 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15701        PERALTA, EMILY ROSE  MICLAT
15702        PERALTA, KENNETH GRACE  CRISOSTOMO
15703        PERALTA, PRINCESS ANN  TORRES
15704        PERALTA, RIA  REYES
15705        PERALTA, ROSE ANNE  DE GUZMAN
15706        PERALTA, VIVIEN  MACULBE
15707        PERALTA, WINSON  REYES
15708        PERAS, MELANIE  CATACUTAN
15709        PERATER, ISIASH  CATAGA
15710        PERAZ, CEASAH JANE  ERCILLO
15711        PERDIGON, SAMSON IV  TINDUGAN
15712        PERDIGUEZ, PATRICK  KAPUNO
15713        PERE, JESSA LOUELLA FHEY  GILO
15714        PEREA, LIZA  DIMAPILIS
15715        PEREA, MARK BRYAN  PEREDA
15716        PEREDO, RAENEL  RAYMUNDO
15717        PEREY, ANNALYN  VALLE
15718        PEREY, KAYCEE  GARCIA
15719        PEREYRAS, JENNY  GALAPON
15720        PEREZ, ANNE JELIZ  CATIPUNAN
15721        PEREZ, APRIL ANN  VERTUCIO
15722        PEREZ, ARLENE  JABAL
15723        PEREZ, ARNOLD JANSSEN  DIÑO
15724        PEREZ, ARVEL JEAN  TUADLES
15725        PEREZ, BERNARD  UY
15726        PEREZ, CARMELITA  CABANAS
15727        PEREZ, CHARMAINE  PESIGAN
15728        PEREZ, CHERY  OTUCAN
15729        PEREZ, CHONA KHRISTINE  MANALO
15730        PEREZ, EDDIE  TOLOSA
15731        PEREZ, ESAYA  MISSION
15732        PEREZ, ESTEFANY  VALENCIA
15733        PEREZ, FATIMA MELINDA
15734        PEREZ, GEUNICAR  ANTIPORDA
15735        PEREZ, HELMA  MAMALIGSA
15736        PEREZ, IVY  ACIERTO
15737        PEREZ, JANSSEN  DOMINGO
15738        PEREZ, JEANNETTE  MACALISANG
15739        PEREZ, JEXTER  NACION
15740        PEREZ, JONNA  EDERON
15741        PEREZ, JORLITO  GIL
15742        PEREZ, JOVITO  PELIGAS
15743        PEREZ, JUNE EMMILYN  RUELO
15744        PEREZ, KATRIN TREXIE  MENDOZA
15745        PEREZ, KHRISTINE DIANE  ARMAS
15746        PEREZ, LEA  VALENTIN
15747        PEREZ, LIWANAG  REYES
15748        PEREZ, LOU MEIRA  HUET
15749        PEREZ, MAE LOVE  BAUTISTA
15750        PEREZ, MARICEL  RUELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:317 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15751        PEREZ, MARICRIS  PASCUAL
15752        PEREZ, MARK PATRICK  PRESNILLA
15753        PEREZ, MARY GRACE  DOMINCEL
15754        PEREZ, MARY GRACE  OCON
15755        PEREZ, MAURO JR  CAJAYON
15756        PEREZ, MAYLANIE  CANTOS
15757        PEREZ, MIKA ELLA  ORTIZ
15758        PEREZ, PAULA JOY  FETALVERO
15759        PEREZ, PHILIP  TABUCO
15760        PEREZ, REGINE  BRUAN
15761        PEREZ, REYCEL  PALMA
15762        PEREZ, RYAN  TANGELON
15763        PEREZ, RYLLE LHENZ  SANTILLAN
15764        PEREZ, SEAN  CAYABYAB
15765        PEREZ, STELLA MARIE  RAAGAS
15766        PEREZ, WESLEY  MANUEL
15767        PEREÑA, AL JHON  DEL BARRIO
15768        PERFANIA, NEDINA  PEDRAJAS
15769        PERFIÑAN, AL-PE  ARABIS
15770        PERIDA, ANGELO  BERCASIO
15771        PERIDO, RECILINE  TOLEDO
15772        PERITO, AIZA RHEA  GUILLERMO
15773        PERLADO, JADE ANN  RENDON
15774        PERLAS, LAURENCE  ANDRADE
15775        PERLAS, NENIEL KATE  DURAGO
15776        PERMEJO, AIZA  MANTARING
15777        PERMINOFF, ANDREW  CASAS
15778        PERMITES, ERALJANE  VILLAVICENCIO
15779        PERMITO, AARON  GERONA
15780        PERMITO, JACKIE LOU  SALARDA
15781        PERNITO, MITCHELLE  MOLO
15782        PERO, LOURDES  LAGRANTE
15783        PEROCHO, AIZA JANE  NAVARRO
15784        PEROCHO, MARYBETH LOU  FLAMIANO
15785        PEROCILLO, MC ANDREW  CAÑARES
15786        PEROLINO, ALSIE MAE  MAGTABOG
15787        PEROLINO, LIZBETH  ESPINOSA
15788        PERONA, JENNIFER  CUARESMA
15789        PERONG, LESLIE  YTANG
15790        PERPETUA, ALTHEA  FERNANDEZ
15791        PERPETUA, IAN GERHROME  IMBO
15792        PERRA, DONNA  PENTOJO
15793        PERRIRAS, MARIA AURAVEH  TAMONDONG
15794        PERSONA, CARREN  OBIÑIA
15795        PERU, KATHERINE MAY  TABAGAN
15796        PERVERA, EDMAR  ZAPANTA
15797        PESANTE, BABY JOY  NAPILI
15798        PESCANTE, ANAMIE  ARIZO
15799        PESICO, EMMALYN  BUENAFLOR
15800        PESIDAS, ANGEN  TOMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:318 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15801        PESIMO, KRISTEL JOY  FLORIDO
15802        PESOLE, JESS ROEL  QUIÑANOLA
15803        PESONILA, KAREN  ABOTANATIN
15804        PESTAÑAS, GRETCEL  LAURE
15805        PESTAÑO, JESTONI  JUMAQUIO
15806        PETAGARA, RUDELYN  PLAZOS
15807        PETALCO, AURORA  SUMALINOG
15808        PETALLANA, JOEL  MAGDUA
15809        PETARIAL, LOVELYN  OMANDAC
15810        PETATE, NATHANIEL  PURIFICACION
15811        PETERO, ARIZZA JANE  GUINTO
15812        PETIZA, HAZELINE JEAN  NUEVO
15813        PETRONIO, MARIA THERESA  ELISEO
15814        PEVIDA, RIEZEL ANN  ARBUTANTE
15815        PEÑA, DANICE JOICE  JANORAS
15816        PEÑA, JAME EZRA  REDONDO
15817        PEÑA, JEAN  MUAÑA
15818        PEÑA, JEANNETTE  GOMEZ
15819        PEÑA, JEDIDIA EUNICE  PAKINGAN
15820        PEÑA, PIA ROSE  JAVIER
15821        PEÑA, ROBY  CAÑEBA
15822        PEÑACERRADA, RYAN  SOLAS
15823        PEÑAFIEL, KAREN  GARAY
15824        PEÑAFIEL, ZIERRA MAE  MALAPO
15825        PEÑAFLOR, FREEDETEZ  PADILLO
15826        PEÑAFLOR, GENO  BERNALES
15827        PEÑAFLOR, IMELDA  DORIA
15828        PEÑAFLOR, JELLY  FUENTES
15829        PEÑAFLOR, RIO  MERCADO
15830        PEÑAFLOR, SHENA MAE  GARBINO
15831        PEÑAFLORIDA, JONAH MAE  LUCIANO
15832        PEÑAFLORIDA, QUEENY ROSE ANN  PEÑAFLOR
15833        PEÑALBA, IVY  ROCELA
15834        PEÑALOSA, NERRISA JEAN  ROSALES
15835        PEÑALOSA, SHERYL  CATERA
15836        PEÑALOZA, DANICA GRACE  LOYOLA
15837        PEÑALOZA, RODEL  ORILLANEDA
15838        PEÑAMANTE, MARLON  MANIEGO
15839        PEÑAMORA, MARY ANN  OLIVERA
15840        PEÑAMORA, MERY JOY  SANCHEZ
15841        PEÑAMORA, ROSE ANNE  BARAZON
15842        PEÑANO, JERAVEN  DELOS REYES
15843        PEÑANO, JOLA  INOSANTO
15844        PEÑANUEVA, JUDELYN  ORCULLO
15845        PEÑARANDA, CHIARA  BALMES
15846        PEÑARANDA, MARIE AVELOU  SOMBRIO
15847        PEÑARANDA, RIC TITUS  GARGANTIEL
15848        PEÑAREDONDO, ANELIZA  CAGAY
15849        PEÑAROYO, MEYZCEL  DALIDA
15850        PEÑAS, JESSA  MALANYAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:319 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15851        PEÑASCOSAS, MARIBETH  REVILLA
15852        PEÑERA, EUGENE CARL  LOBUSTA
15853        PEÑOL, IRMA  BUÑI
15854        PEÑONES, KIMBERLY ROSE  OROÑA
15855        PEÑONES, VHIE  MALATE
15856        PEÑORA, CARLA  PALITOC
15857        PHALA, ZACARIAS JR  ARAGON
15858        PIA, LOUCHRIS MARIE  BUTASLAC
15859        PIAGA, CHRISTINA MAE  MAGANGAT
15860        PIALAGO, CHANDO  SILVESTRE
15861        PIALDA, MARIA ROSEMARIE  CHUA
15862        PIALO, LEONARD  LOZARES
15863        PIANG, REXON  GUIAMBANGAN
15864        PIANSAY, STACY  GONZAGA
15865        PICAR, MANOLITO  SEGUNDO
15866        PICARDAL, SHERLYN  ANDRADA
15867        PICARDO, IRENE  ESTROPIA
15868        PICAZO, PATRICE ARIANNE  MADROÑAL
15869        PICCIO, MELBOURNE  BERANGO
15870        PICHAY, JOCELYN  YANSON
15871        PICLE, ROSE ANN  YANGO
15872        PICO, GELIENE  MARQUEZ
15873        PICO, JERRYLYN  ANNANG
15874        PICONES, JOHN NELSON  ANORE
15875        PICZON, GAY  LLAMAS
15876        PIDA, CHERRY MAE  CORONEL
15877        PIDA, EDNIE  HERNAEZ
15878        PIDA, LARA MARIE  FLORIN
15879        PIDO, MYRA  TRIMOCHA
15880        PIEDAD, JOENESSA  MOSCAYA
15881        PIEL, CAROLYN  DAPLIN
15882        PIELAGO, JANETTE  OANDASAN
15883        PIELAGO, JEE CILLE  CAGA-ANAN
15884        PIENCENAVES, FARAH DIVA  DELA CUESTA
15885        PIEZA, JERAMEL  GURA
15886        PIGAO, GILBERT  ABAYA
15887        PIL, JONALYN  LOPEZ
15888        PILA, MITCHELL JOY  TILAWAN
15889        PILANDE, SARAH JEAN
15890        PILAPIL, ANNA THERESE RODELLA  MARQUEZ
15891        PILAPIL, GENA MAE  ARCEO
15892        PILAPIL, SHREE ANNE  EUMAGUE
15893        PILAPIL, SIEGFRED GLENN  RIVERA
15894        PILAR, ROCHELLE  TADEO
15895        PILARCA, NOEMI  FERRER
15896        PILAYRE, ANNE XY-ZA  TARUC
15897        PILI, CHERRY ANN  CUTA
15898        PILI, MAY LOUISE  PRIELA
15899        PILI, RAQUEL  LAVADO
15900        PILLARDA, MARJORIE  PALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:320 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15901        PILLAS, RACHELLE  CENIER
15902        PILLONE, MEIA ALEXI  ATIENZA
15903        PILONEO, MARY JEAN  MARMOL
15904        PILONGO, ROMEO  ANDRES
15905        PILOTON, YVETTE JAY  NIONES
15906        PIMENTEL, KEVIN CHARLES  LAGDAMEO
15907        PIMENTEL, MARIJOE  MONTERUBIO
15908        PIMENTEL, TROY  BERDOL
15909        PIMENTIL, DEMPLE  SUMAYON
15910        PINAT, DEW’EL  PANANGAN
15911        PINAY-AN, CASHMERE  BINLINGAN
15912        PINAY-AN, MARIA KARINA  DINULUNG
15913        PINCA, IVY  SOCORRO
15914        PINCA, JOEY  ESPIÑA
15915        PINCA, JOVELYN  OSTAN
15916        PINCA, ZAIDE  GUBATANA
15917        PINEDA, CARLO  CRUDA
15918        PINEDA, CHERRY-ANN  FAGARAGAN
15919        PINEDA, DARYL  MACAYA
15920        PINEDA, DIVINE GRACE  DIZON
15921        PINEDA, ERIKA JOY  SAULDA
15922        PINEDA, GIVEN  GOMEZ
15923        PINEDA, JANICE  FEDERIS
15924        PINEDA, JESSICA REYLIE  OBISPO
15925        PINEDA, JOANNE  GAMBOA
15926        PINEDA, KATHERYN  CLEMENTE
15927        PINEDA, KENNETH JOAN  BUBAN
15928        PINEDA, MA JEI  VILLENA
15929        PINEDA, MARK ALBERT  TIZON
15930        PINEDA, MARY ANALYN  DOMETITA
15931        PINEDA, RENATO  DUMAPAL
15932        PINEDA, RONALD KEVIN  MATEO
15933        PINEG, ANALOU  RODRIGUEZ
15934        PINES, NILDA  ANSING
15935        PING-AY, RESTY  TAGUDIN
15936        PINGAL, PROCCOLO II  TUAZON
15937        PINGAN, GERALD  FEJE
15938        PINGI, IRENE  CAGA
15939        PINGIAN, DIVINA  BAGIWEN
15940        PINGKIAN, GAYZEL  BASUEL
15941        PINGOL, CATHERINE  PADRIQUELA
15942        PINILI, SHEENA PEARL  DEGUIT
15943        PINKIHAN, JANICE  HANGDAAN
15944        PINLAC, CHRISTIAN  DALALO
15945        PINLAC, ROSALIA  PADILLA
15946        PINLAC, RYAN  TUNGUL
15947        PINO, DESIREE  ARCHIVAL
15948        PINO, MARY GRACE  ANSALE
15949        PINO-ON, GARRY  SALVILLA
15950        PINOHERMOSO, DONNA  BONQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:321 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
15951        PINONGCOS, JOHANNA ERICA  DATOLAYTA
15952        PINONGGAN, GLENN  LIGUTOM
15953        PINOY, CHRISNA  ALIPARO
15954        PINPIN, ANNA ROSELYN  TAN
15955        PINPIN, MA ANGELIE  ITURRALDE
15956        PINTOR, JANET  MORCILLA
15957        PINTOR, MARICAR  ERMAC
15958        PIO, CELITOS  LOZANO
15959        PIODOS, JOHN MARK  SOLIVIO
15960        PIOJO, EDGAR  LEDESMA
15961        PIOK, BILL BARRY  POGEYED
15962        PIOQUID, CATHERINE MAE  MONTAÑO
15963        PIPKIN, PAULA JANE  MENDOZA
15964        PIQUERO, FELIX JR  MIEGO
15965        PIQUIRO, MICHAEL  PACALDO
15966        PIRANTE, RICARDO JR  DELIMA
15967        PISALBON, MARIA LUNA MILDRED  DELFIN
15968        PISAWIS, NOEL  HERBIS
15969        PISCOS, RACHEL JOY  TRINIDAD
15970        PISCOZO, KRISTEL JOY  RABINA
15971        PITA, JAY CHRISTIAN  ANTONIO
15972        PITAO, JANETH  ORBISO
15973        PITLO, CATHERINE  BLANCO
15974        PITLO, JANICE  SIMBACO
15975        PITO, CARISZA MAE  LAO
15976        PITOGO, JHELYN  RONDINA
15977        PITOGO, LEA ANN  LOZADA
15978        PITOGO, MAE IRIS  SEGUIA
15979        PITOGO, ROSANA  LEGION
15980        PIZARRA, CLARISSA  LAURENTE
15981        PIZARRAS, REGIENE GRACE  SAN JOSE
15982        PIZON, ANTONETTE JOY  CALOOY
15983        PIZON, KAREN  ALVAREZ
15984        PIÑAS, DAIAN ANTHONETTE  PEROCHO
15985        PIÑERA, REYSEN  ORTEGA
15986        PIÑERO, GERALYN  MACAY
15987        PIÑERO, JUSHUA  MACAY
15988        PIÑERO, MARIE PHER  ALEMAIDA
15989        PLACENCIA, BEVERLY  CARISMA
15990        PLACENCIA, MERLA JOY  PADERNAL
15991        PLAGA, ROLLY  PARAN
15992        PLAMENCO, REGINE  MAÑO
15993        PLANA, SHIRLEY JILL  SIRIBAN
15994        PLANDO, FLOYD REY  PADUA
15995        PLANG, DHENNA MAE  VIADO
15996        PLANSAR, ELVIS  PAULINO
15997        PLANTA, DONNAH LYN  DAGSA
15998        PLANTA, ROGIELYN  APLASCA
15999        PLANTIG, KENT FRITZ  GOLEN
16000        PLAR, KARL ANGELO  FABRICANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:322 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

16001        PLASABAS, MYRIEL  CARTONEROS
16002        PLASENCIA, CHRISTINE MAY  MARIANO
16003        PLASTICO, APRIL MAE  LAGDAMEN
16004        PLATILLA, ROWENA  SARDOMA
16005        PLAZA, JULIE ANN  CAINAP
16006        PLAZA, KHAREN  BARTONICO
16007        PLAZA, LIEZEL JANE  GUZON
16008        PLAZA, MARY JOY  MANAIG
16009        PLAZA, MIRIAM  BUNIEL
16010        PLAZA, RACHELLE  GALERA
16011        PLAZO, DENNIS  TUTOR
16012        PLECIS, PAUL JOHN  AMISTAD
16013        PLERAS, JOANNE  DAGSIL
16014        PLETE, RODJIT  SAKILABON
16015        PLEÑAGO, MANNY LEO  BAUTISTA
16016        PLEÑOS, ANA MAE  ANGANA
16017        PO, ANGELEE  TAN
16018        POBAR, MARIA SHELANIE  RENEGADO
16019        POBLADOR, CYRIL  GUANZON
16020        POBLETE, HONEY BOY  CABBAT
16021        POBLETE, JENNY  PAAT
16022        POBLETE, JOANNA  FORTE
16023        POBLETE, JUNIELYN  BALIBOL
16024        POBLETE, ROMA  BALMORES
16025        POCALLAN, GINA  DAGUNZA
16026        POCKIAS, PRECILA  LORENZO
16027        POCLIS, VANESSA  MANIS
16028        POCONG, ANDRE  ABEJUELA
16029        POCOT, STUART  IYOG
16030        POGADO, SHIENNA  DESAMPARADO
16031        POGOY, GELLY  CAQUILALA
16032        POGOY, MARIA DINAHLIE  GODES
16033        POJA, ROWENA  RAVANILLA
16034        POL, DAHLIA  BUHANGIN
16035        POLARON, APRIL ROSE  BALDESTAMON
16036        POLEDARIO, ABIGAIL  MARASIGAN
16037        POLEGO, RAUL JR  CIMAFRANCA
16038        POLEROS, FEBIE ROSE  TRESBALLES
16039        POLICARPIO, ALMA  SALAS
16040        POLICARPIO, KRISTINA ANN  PANGANDAYON
16041        POLICARPIO, MA AILENE  CRUZ
16042        POLICARPIO, MA LORENA  SUGUITAN
16043        POLICARPIO, MARIECON KAY  CABEL
16044        POLICARPIO, MONICA  MARQUEZ
16045        POLICARPIO, RON RON  ATIENZA
16046        POLICARPIO, SHIELA MARIE  CRUZ
16047        POLIDO, GENALYN  ZOILO
16048        POLIGRATES, MARY CRIS  SOMBRIO
16049        POLINAR, LIGIE MAE  CORTES
16050        POLINAR, MARIBEL  GURREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:323 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16051        POLINAS, GIA-ROSE  JUMADIAO
16052        POLINEC, JUNJUN  BULANGEN
16053        POLINGDAY, SHIELA  LLONA
16054        POLINTAN, ALOYSIUSI LIONEL  SALOME
16055        POLITA, MA CHAMEL  CAÑO
16056        POLITICO, JONATHAN  MANALO
16057        POLKING, JAMES  MANGUSAN
16058        POLLARCA, IRENE  PATINGO
16059        POLLOSCO, ANGEL JOYCE  MADRIAGA
16060        POLO, ALLMAN  PERTEZ
16061        POLO, GLADY ANNE  DADIA
16062        POLO, JANIE GRACE  GAMELONG
16063        POLPOL, MAHALIA JEAN  TALAGTAG
16064        POLUTAN, MARICEL  OLAYON
16065        POMADA, JAYBEE  EYANA
16066        POMADA, JOEFFREY  ABLAZA
16067        POMAY, ILONAH JANE  BOMBANE
16068        POMAY, SARAH JANE  BOMBANE
16069        POMENDIA, VIRNA LEE  CONDA
16070        POMIDA, ANJANETTE  CARVAJAL
16071        PONAYO, JOEL  MASE
16072        PONCE, CLARISSE  CAROLINO
16073        PONCE, DIANNE JOSEPHINE  OZAETA
16074        PONCE, EMERALD  LUBGUBAN
16075        PONCE, MARY ANN  OACAN
16076        PONCE, VINAMAR  AQUE
16077        PONCE DE LEON, JOLIE-ANNE  DESTAJO
16078        PONCIANO, JENILEN  SAGUDANG
16079        PONCIANO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE  NACION
16080        POND, KRISTINE KAYE  SABACAJAN
16081        PONDIVIDA, MARIBEL  RUALES
16082        PONDOLANAN, JAYAMAE  RANGIS
16083        PONELBAN, LUZ  CASUGA
16084        PONES, NOVA  KAITANO
16085        PONFERRADA, KRISTELLE RAE  APARECE
16086        PONGON, MARIA VIRGINIA  SAUSAL
16087        PONIO, JACHELLE  JUSAY
16088        PONSARAN, NEIL  CHAVEZ
16089        PONTERAS, CHRISTINA  PELIGRINO
16090        PONTEVEDRA, JOEYNEL  LOYOLA
16091        PONTING, ELISEO JR  GARCIA
16092        PONTING, JUPITH  CAÑETE
16093        POQUITA, JAYSON  CARO
16094        POQUIZ, ELEAZAR  GULLAN
16095        POQUIZ, MARLON  UNGOS
16096        PORCADILLA, CHARREY  SALILING
16097        PORCALLA, MARICAR  PALERMO
16098        PORCIL, ANNELYN  LABONG
16099        PORCIUNCULA, MA KATRINA  VILLAMAR
16100        PORFERIO, ROSELYN  LADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:324 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16101        PORIO, DARLENE  DAKAY
16102        PORNES, ALEX JR  REPULLEDO
16103        PORNILLOS, KAY EMERY  PARRO
16104        PORNILLOS, MARIA CHONA  DE LIMA
16105        POROL, ALFRED KRISTIAN  TALAG
16106        POROL, MAYJURY  CABALQUINTO
16107        PORQUISO, JENILYN  RILLERA
16108        PORRAS, ELIZA  JACINTO
16109        PORRAS, JOSE RAMON  LAMBUSON
16110        PORRAS, NAZARENO  SADAYA
16111        PORRAS, ROBERT BHRIAN  PATRIARCA
16112        PORSUELO, MARY ANN  CACHICA
16113        PORTA, GRACELL  SARONA
16114        PORTACIO, RIEDYN  VARONA
16115        PORTALES, LEO NEIL  RUZOL
16116        PORTES, JAVE  ORONCILLO
16117        PORTILLANO, ROMNICK  CASANO
16118        PORTUGAL, CRISTIAN  GEROLAGA
16119        PORTUGAL, MARJEALYN  PACIA
16120        PORTUNES, SHEIDELIHZ  MIOT
16121        POSADA, GARRY  ALDEA
16122        POSADAS, MA SUZETTE  GUILLEN
16123        POSADAS, RIZA  FULGUERAS
16124        POSERIO, EILEEN RACHELLE  QUINTO
16125        POSTADAN, IMEE  BAQUIRAN
16126        POTANE, FERLYN  BONGABONG
16127        POTENCIA, CRISTINA  NOBLADO
16128        POTESTAS, IRENE  ALBARICO
16129        POTOT, MANILYN  BENEDICTO
16130        POTOY, MARK HERMAN  SUMAGANG
16131        POTOY, RECHELLE  GARACHICO
16132        POYATOS, CHESSA MAECCA  SIMBAJON
16133        PRADO, JULIE ANN  ROBLAS
16134        PRADO, KENNY  EMEN
16135        PRADO, MILLICENT  CAJILIG
16136        PRANADA, SHEM  LANUZO
16137        PRASAS, LUZVIMINDA  CABASAG
16138        PREDICALA, MYLA  NAVARRETE
16139        PREDILLA, LOVELY MAY  DINGAL
16140        PREGLO, NIKKI  MARA-ASIN
16141        PREGLO, RONALD  NACIONAL
16142        PREMACIO, SHEILA MAE  LAUREL
16143        PRESADO, GIRLIE  ADANTE
16144        PRESENTACION, SHERYL  BARRO
16145        PRESORES, CHEANIE  QUILLA
16146        PRESORES, MARY VIE  GUINANDAM
16147        PRESTIN, MERRY JOY  BAIROY
16148        PRIELA, MEDEN  SIBULO
16149        PRIETO, CYRELL MAY  OBNIALA
16150        PRILA, LADYLYN  STA ANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:325 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16151        PRIM, JAMES BENEDICT  NAVAL
16152        PRIM, JOSEPH BENEDICT  NAVAL
16153        PRIMA, JOHN MORRIS  BENGUA
16154        PRIMAVERA, CHRIZMER JAM  RUBITE
16155        PRIMAVERA, KAREN  VELASCO
16156        PRIMAVERA, REGINA  PERALTA
16157        PRIMO, KEENA MAE  MERON
16158        PRINCIPE, JAKE ARMAN  ALPAY
16159        PRINCIPE, MAE  PONCE
16160        PRIOR, ERMIE JAY  TASIC
16161        PRIVADO, ANABELLE  AQUIAS
16162        PROCORATO, FEILCRIS  ROILO
16163        PRODIGALIDAD, DENELYN  FUENTES
16164        PROFOGO, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL  BOS
16165        PRON, WENIELYN  HOSANA
16166        PROSPERO, CHRISTOPHER  REVILLOSA
16167        PROTACIO, JOEPERT  FLORES
16168        PROVICHADO, JUNREY  GERODIAS
16169        PROVIDO, CHRISTOPHER  HUBILLA
16170        PROVIDO, DONNA MAY  MENDOZA
16171        PRUDENTE, ROMMEL  SERAPIA
16172        PRUDENTE, SMILY  DELA FUENTE
16173        PUA, EDUARDO  TONG
16174        PUASANI, MARLYN  LADJA
16175        PUBLICO, JASON  LUCENA
16176        PUBLICO, MAYBELLE  MONSALE
16177        PUCAY, DEYTE  ALVARO
16178        PUCAY, LINDA  SABADO
16179        PUCHE, MARJORIE  ARINGO
16180        PUCIO, MARY GRACE  CHUA
16181        PUDOC, MC STEVEN  ESPIRITUSO
16182        PUEBLAS, EVANGELINE  EROLES
16183        PUEDAN, MARIANNE JOY  GARGARAN
16184        PUERTO, GAYNA  GAURAN
16185        PUERTO, RECHEL  LIBRADO
16186        PUERTO, RIZALYN  BOLON
16187        PUGAHAN, RUEL  CAMANIAN
16188        PUGAL, MA KARIZA  LOZANO
16189        PUGAO, JANEWEE  SIMANGON
16190        PUGONG, EUNICE  HANGDAAN
16191        PUGOWON, LEAFE  DUMANIW
16192        PUGUON, DINA  TOMRAYEN
16193        PUGUON, MYLENE JOY  BENIDO
16194        PUHI, RONEL JAY  DUMAY-A
16195        PULA, JAINAB  LUKMAN
16196        PULA, MERLY  PUEYO
16197        PULALON, ADZRAINA  SAMPANG
16198        PULALON, NURMINA  HABIBHUSIN
16199        PULGA, JENNIELYN  LUMERIO
16200        PULI, JESSICA  MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:326 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16201        PULIAN, JENA MARIE  GORREON
16202        PULLAN, CHRISTINE  FRESNIDO
16203        PULMONES, MARY JUNE  ANTIQUERA
16204        PULMONES, RICHARD  PULMONES
16205        PULUMBARIT, GARY  RAYOS
16206        PULVERA, ELEAZAR  AMPAD
16207        PULVERA, JAYREL  TORING
16208        PUMARAS, LARAH ZARINAH  BRIONES
16209        PUMARIS, JENILYNE  SANTOS
16210        PUMBAYA, NORHANIA  MACOTE
16211        PUNA, MARY GRACE  SHALAH
16212        PUNAY, MARIA LOURDES  ANDRADE
16213        PUNAY, RICHARD  AQUINO
16214        PUNDOGAR, ABDUL AZIS  AMPUAN
16215        PUNGTAN, JEONARD  FRANCISCO
16216        PUNLA, MARIE XYRELLE  NALUZ
16217        PUNO, ALLELI FAITH  BAANG
16218        PUNO, ARVIN JOSEPH  CARULLO
16219        PUNO, CHRISTIAN PEARL  REYES
16220        PUNO, KRISTINE JOY  CALARANAN
16221        PUNO, MA ELOISA  ESPERIDION
16222        PUNONGBAYAN, MIGUEL  CAIDIC
16223        PUNSIL, ANGELICA MAY  ROSARIO
16224        PUNTAL, SHERILYN  HERMOGENES
16225        PUNZALAN, AURORA  SANTOS
16226        PUNZALAN, DIXON  DELARIARTE
16227        PUNZALAN, MARDY SON  ZOLETA
16228        PUNZALAN, MONETTE  DEL MUNDO
16229        PUNZALAN, NEIL JULIAN  ORTIZ
16230        PUNZALAN, RICO  ENCARNACION
16231        PUNZALAN, RIZBETH  GANIA
16232        PUNZALAN, SHEILA  BENEMERITO
16233        PUON, JOHN RONALD CEASAR  BIEN
16234        PURA, ELIZABETH  WARDE
16235        PURA, LOVELLA  DARIA
16236        PURA, MA JENNYCA  VALLO
16237        PURA, NEIL  ZETA
16238        PURGANAN, DIANA ROSE  CABIARA
16239        PURIFICACION, DRENDELL  VELASCO
16240        PURIFICACION, GEONDALE  LAQUI
16241        PURIFICACION, JOHN MICHAEL  PERA
16242        PURISIMA, APRYL FRANCES  CORONEJO
16243        PURISIMA, CELIA  YONSON
16244        PURPURA, CYRIL  DAGNAOS
16245        PURTADO, LEOMAR  CARA-AT
16246        PURUGGANAN, MONICA  HIPOLITO
16247        PUSON, TRESHELLA MAE  DERANO
16248        PUSPOS, JULIE  DE VILLA
16249        PUTIAN, JENY  MORALDE
16250        PUTIS, RICHEL  MOSQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:327 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16251        PUTIS, RUSSEL JAY  SERAFICA
16252        PUTONG, JOSE FRANCIS  DIAZ
16253        PUYOC, MARY GRACE  POLIS
16254        PUYONG, ZENON  LLERA
16255        PUZON, APRIL  OCHAVILLO
16256        PUÑO, ARACELI  GALAROSA


16257        QUANICO, ILEANA  MAHANDOG
16258        QUEBRAL, ANNALYN MARIA  BISPO
16259        QUEJA, LOVELY CHARMELAINE  PEREZ
16260        QUEJA, MARLON  GUTIERREZ
16261        QUEJADA, CANDACE JANE  AMORA
16262        QUEJADA, CRISANTA  SANTOS
16263        QUEJADA, MAUREEN JOY  TUAZON
16264        QUEJADA, RACHEL-ANN MAY  MAPILI
16265        QUELIZA, SHERYL ANN  BORRES
16266        QUELNAT, MARY CRIS  FLORES
16267        QUENDANGAN, AILEEN  ACORDA
16268        QUERIJERO, ANGELA  POLARON
16269        QUERIMIT, ROSE ANN  PIQUERO
16270        QUERUBIN, LEONARDO JR  BENITEZ
16271        QUEZADA, PAMELA  PEREZ
16272        QUEZON, DIANA  ORTIZ
16273        QUEZON, SHIELA JANE  INOCANDO
16274        QUIACHON, ANJELIE MAE  LAWAS
16275        QUIAL QUIAL, ODETTE  BASAY
16276        QUIAMBAO, ARMIE  DIZON
16277        QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN  CANLAS
16278        QUIAMBAO, FIDES  BIBAR
16279        QUIAMBAO, GIZELLE  RAMOS
16280        QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH  BATO-ON
16281        QUIAMBAO, MA CRISTINA  CONTRERAS
16282        QUIAMBAO, NANCY  DIMAANO
16283        QUIAMBAO, NIÑA  CARLOS
16284        QUIANO, JASON  VALE
16285        QUIAOIT, OMEL  BOLINAS
16286        QUIAPO, JOAN  ORTIZ
16287        QUIAQUE, BANCOY JR  SAUYEN
16288        QUIATIZON, REANNE JOYCE  APILAR
16289        QUIATZON, MYLENE  TELLANO
16290        QUIBOD, FE  GEMONE
16291        QUIBOL, ALBERTO JR  SELGAS
16292        QUIBOL, ELMIE  TIGUELO
16293        QUIBUYEN, JENNIFER  CONRADO
16294        QUICAY, LIEZL  DEL MUNDO
16295        QUIDLAT, MICHELLE  DELA CRUZ
16296        QUIJADA, DAISY  DUMAPIAS
16297        QUIJADA, SABAS JR  BACALLA
16298        QUIJANCE, BRYLLE DENVER  CORIGAL
16299        QUIJANO, EDELYN  POLBOS
16300        QUIJANO, IMEE  PACIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:328 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16301        QUIJANO, JAYCEE ANN  DE CASTRO
16302        QUIJANO, MARISSA  PACALA
16303        QUIJANO, MARY GRACE  VILLANTE
16304        QUIJANO, NESA  TRIAS
16305        QUIJENCIO, THEOLO  DOLLENTE
16306        QUILALA, CAMILLE CINDY  CLIMACO
16307        QUILALA, DEEJAE  BUENAVENTURA
16308        QUILALA, JANNA BIANCA  VILLASEÑOR
16309        QUILALA, WHEANN  LIM
16310        QUILANG, CHRISTOPHER MARLOWE  MORALES
16311        QUILATAN, DANNY JR  PAJO
16312        QUILATAN, NORMIE  CRISTOBAL
16313        QUILATES, RENALYN  GARCIA
16314        QUILATON, ERIC JOHN  REGPALA
16315        QUILATON, KLYDE  IROY
16316        QUILBAN, JOAN  DAGUMAN
16317        QUILETORIO, ANGELICA  HERNANDEZ
16318        QUILING, RAMON JR  ORONGAN
16319        QUILIT, ROSEL  CAHAPAY
16320        QUILLA, JINGKY  BADLONG
16321        QUILOAN, ANA KRISTEL  BERNALES
16322        QUILON, JAY  GARCIA
16323        QUILOP, EDITH LOU  BAUTISTA
16324        QUIMADA, JEAN ANN  BASALO
16325        QUIMBO, RENEVIE  TANGALIN
16326        QUIMCO, CATHYREN  MATA
16327        QUIMINALES, TERESA  CABERIO
16328        QUIMING, DONNA  PABON
16329        QUIMNO, BARRY  CARO
16330        QUIMNO, JOHANNA  TAÑOLA
16331        QUIMORA, AIREEN SHIELA  ESPLANA
16332        QUIMPANG, MA MONINA  ESTRELLA
16333        QUIMQUE, ELVIERA  REGALADO
16334        QUIMQUE, LIZA  SASTRILLO
16335        QUINABO, JENNIFER  CANDILA
16336        QUINACMAN, ERWILL  DIEGO
16337        QUINACMAN, MARIA PAULA  HERNANDEZ
16338        QUINAGUTAN, JAY  JAYLONI
16339        QUINAL, LYNELLE  VALLESPIN
16340        QUINALE, MARIANNE  GORZON
16341        QUINDALA, LAKINDA  GEMPESAO
16342        QUINDALA, RHEZEL GRACE  PANO
16343        QUINDOZA, MA CRISTINA  PANGINDIAN
16344        QUINDOZA, MELANIE  REGIO
16345        QUINES, DANNE OLIVER  CELI
16346        QUINES, MICHAEL  APOLINAR
16347        QUINES, ROSELYN  LADIAO
16348        QUINIQUINI, LOIDA  YEDRA
16349        QUINONES, JEROME BRYAN  EMPERADOR
16350        QUINTANA, DIANA ROSE  LINGUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:329 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16351        QUINTANA, JERIC  SAMBAJON
16352        QUINTANILLA, CHERRY PIE  OBO
16353        QUINTANILLA, CYRIL  GICANAL
16354        QUINTO, MARK CHRISTIAN  SEBASTIAN
16355        QUINTO, PATTY RICA  AQUINO
16356        QUINTO, ROSELYN  VIRAY
16357        QUINTOS, MARK KRISTOPHER  BUNCAD
16358        QUIOZON, MEILENE  REGACHUELO
16359        QUIRANTE, ELEAZAR  MAKINANO
16360        QUIRANTE, JEAN  YANGCO
16361        QUIRANTE, RECHELL  BAGON
16362        QUIRANTE, SUSAN ANNE  ALEGRO
16363        QUIRINO, BETTY LOU  JABAGAT
16364        QUIROS, MARIBELLE  LANCITAS
16365        QUIROZ, CARLOTA  SANDIEGO
16366        QUISAN, ZIELOU MAE  MATILLANO
16367        QUISIDO, VANESSA  PANILAG
16368        QUISTO, MARIA JENECEL  ALTEZ
16369        QUISTO, NEÑA  PELONGCO
16370        QUITAIN, RIZZA  RAMOS
16371        QUITALIG, JESSE DAN  OSABEL
16372        QUITALIG, SHERRYL  RENOMERON
16373        QUITOLA, MARIAN  DEREZA
16374        QUITONG, ROSALYN  CABASAG
16375        QUITOR, EVONNE  PEÑAFIEL
16376        QUITORAS, MELISSA  BALALA
16377        QUITUA, LUZ  NIEVES
16378        QUIZA, GERLY  QUIÑONES
16379        QUIZO, MA EFRIL  BENERADO
16380        QUIZON, RIZI  PATDU
16381        QUIZZAGAN, TINA  ORIO
16382        QUIÑANOLA, NYAZ MAE  VERGARA
16383        QUIÑONES, ANNAJESON  ARBONIDA
16384        QUIÑONES, CHERRY ANN  TORRENTERA
16385        QUIÑOSA, OLIVE ROSE  CUNANAN
16386        RA-AGAS, NELMAE  JERUTA
16387        RAAGAS, DINA  PELIVA
16388        RAAGAS, JONATHAN  TAPACION
16389        RAAGAS, RIZA  IMUS
16390        RAAGAS, VANESSA JANE  HORTILANO
16391        RABACAL, ANALYN  TERANTE
16392        RABACCA, JURES ANNE  ESTOPIN
16393        RABAGO, JESSA  SONER
16394        RABAGO, ROSELYN  LAÑA
16395        RABAJA, GRACE ANN  ILAO
16396        RABAL, ROGINA  RELOJ
16397        RABANAL, AGNES ANGELINA  TORIDA
16398        RABANG, JESAMIN  SARMIENTO
16399        RABANG, MELOU JEAN  CREDO
16400        RABAS, GERALDANE  PANUELOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:330 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16401        RABAYA, SHERALOU  ALIPONGA
16402        RABE, APRIL LOVE  DUMAPE
16403        RABI, MYRNA  DRIS
16404        RABI, ROSELYN  SAN JOSE
16405        RABILLAS, RYAN  MAHUSAY
16406        RABINO, JULEVEN  MALE
16407        RABINO, MA MELODY  CRUZADO
16408        RABINO, MARIA HELEN  MONDANO
16409        RABINO, MARIDEL SHINE-SHINE  FORTUNO
16410        RABINO, MARK OLIVER  OPURA
16411        RABINO, MISCHELLE  HARINA
16412        RABINO, NIÑA NOELA  DIANCO
16413        RABONG, SAIMAH  BAGUMBAYAN
16414        RABOT, LIEZEL  PURUGGANAN
16415        RABOY, CHERRY LOU  GUIEB
16416        RABULAN, ANN LYNN  OMBAO
16417        RABULAN, CHERYL  COLIGADO
16418        RABULAS, JOYNALYN  CUEVAS
16419        RACHO, JOCELYN  CENTENO
16420        RACHO, MARIDEL  LLANETA
16421        RACHO, REZEL  DELA CRUZ
16422        RACILES, ESTELA  SOLLER
16423        RACIMO, PAUL ALVA  PACADA
16424        RACINES, MARVIN  BALANOVA
16425        RACUYA, ANALYN  MACALALAD
16426        RADA, BERLIN  QUIZO
16427        RADA, MA SOCORRO  RAFOL
16428        RADA, SAUDIA  ROMANO
16429        RADAM, MELANIE  DE LEON
16430        RADDULAN, ARNINA  AMIL
16431        RADIA, NAWIRAH  AMPUAN
16432        RADJAIE, ALMINA  GADON
16433        RADOC, MAY JACKLYN  CENTENO
16434        RADOMES, MA ERIKA  MEDIAVILLO
16435        RADONES, JERCEL  ZOLETA
16436        RAET, MARIA SHARMAINE JANE  DE TORRES
16437        RAFA, MARK ANTHONY  DIA
16438        RAFAEL, ALVIN  VILLAMARIN
16439        RAFAEL, ANGELO  PUNONG BAYAN
16440        RAFAEL, KAYSEE JOY  LUBID
16441        RAFAEL, MISHAL  REQUITO
16442        RAFANAN, EMERALD  RABANG
16443        RAFANAN, MARY JANE  PANTALEON
16444        RAFER, ERNALYN GEM GEM  GODOYO
16445        RAFER, GENALYN  MARISCOTES
16446        RAFOLS, CHRISTINE  MALLA
16447        RAFOLS, JOHNREY  MECA
16448        RAFOLS, LADY JANE  RULE
16449        RAGAODAO, VANESSA  CABAB
16450        RAGAS, ELIZABETH  PELENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:331 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16451        RAGASA, MARY JANE  DE GRACIA
16452        RAGASA, SHINETTE  CULTURA
16453        RAGASAJO, GELMA  DINAWANAO
16454        RAGMAC, ROSELILY  DIRECTO
16455        RAGO, JOSUA  RABINO
16456        RAGO, JOY MARICOR  BALANSAG
16457        RAGOS, MARY JOY  TUPLANO
16458        RAGOS, SHERWIN  BACALLO
16459        RAGRAG, MARIA ELSIE  GAQUIT
16460        RAGUAL, MICHELLE  SIERTE
16461        RAGUERO, JON ALDWIN  PILA
16462        RAGUERO, LOUIE ALBERT  PILA
16463        RAGUNJAN, MARVIN  FABRO
16464        RAGURO, FRANK DENNIS  SULAYON
16465        RAGURO, VERGILIO  DAROY
16466        RAIZ, FREZYL  GENOVES
16467        RAJAH, JIHAN  MAMA
16468        RALA, MARICIE  MINIANO
16469        RALLOMA, KRISTA ANGELA  CARVAJAL
16470        RALLOS, CELESTE  CELLAN
16471        RALLOS, SHEILA MAE  COLIMOD
16472        RAMA, CHRISTOPHER  MANUIT
16473        RAMA, JANICE  ANTOPINA
16474        RAMA, LIEAN JANE HANEY
16475        RAMA, SHERYL  ANTOPINA
16476        RAMA DE LA, DANILO  LEGARDE
16477        RAMADA, JESSELYN  PLAZA
16478        RAMAS, GRETCHEN LYN SHIEN  CONOL
16479        RAMAS, LAARNI  MANTUA
16480        RAMBAC, JENICA  YANUARIA
16481        RAMEL, MARICEL  BAGGUATAN
16482        RAMEL, VON ROBY  ANGELES
16483        RAMELB, ALANAH MAE  PITPIT
16484        RAMIL, JESSEA ANN  MITRA
16485        RAMIL, KEVIN RHOMEL  SALVADOR
16486        RAMIL, SHEILA  HINNAG
16487        RAMILO, ANSHERINA  YCOY
16488        RAMILO, DIANA ROSE  LUMANOG
16489        RAMILO, ERNESTO JR  RAMOS
16490        RAMILO, JILIANNE ROYLENCE  BALDEMOR
16491        RAMILO, KAREN  FERNANDO
16492        RAMILO, SHERYL  MAZO
16493        RAMIN, RUBY JOY  GALAPIN
16494        RAMIREZ, AMIHAN FLORISSA  BOGNOT
16495        RAMIREZ, APRIELYN  SALES
16496        RAMIREZ, ARLENE  PERSINCULA
16497        RAMIREZ, BENGEN  QUIROZ
16498        RAMIREZ, CHARLIE  BUHAGIN
16499        RAMIREZ, CLAIRE  GIVA
16500        RAMIREZ, FE  TAVISORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:332 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

16501        RAMIREZ, JOANA MARIE  BALOLOY
16502        RAMIREZ, JONALYN  JIMENEZ
16503        RAMIREZ, KATHRYN THERESA  REYES
16504        RAMIREZ, KENT  ABA
16505        RAMIREZ, KRISNA IVY  DECENA
16506        RAMIREZ, LOVELY SHEEN  CLEOFE
16507        RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA  SUDARIO
16508        RAMIREZ, MARICHU  PIAO
16509        RAMIREZ, MICHELLE  VERANO
16510        RAMIREZ, NIAMAE  TINGAL
16511        RAMIREZ, NOEMI  CLARO
16512        RAMIREZ, NONEL  FERNANDEZ
16513        RAMIREZ, RAMELO JR  BATTUNG
16514        RAMIREZ, REDENTOR  DIMAANO
16515        RAMIREZ, REGINE  NAGRANA
16516        RAMIREZ, ROD JOHN  FALSIS
16517        RAMIREZ, ROLLY  BRUGADA
16518        RAMIREZ, RUBY JANE  ACOSTA
16519        RAMIREZ, RYAN CARLO  GALANO
16520        RAMIREZ, SHYREL  BOADO
16521        RAMITERRE, ROSEMARIE  JASTIVA
16522        RAMON, HASZIL  MILLAN
16523        RAMON, ROSE ANN  BAGALOYOS
16524        RAMON, SHARLENE  ANDAYA
16525        RAMONES, EVANGELINE  RODELAS
16526        RAMORAN, JUDELYN  DELA CRUZ
16527        RAMORAN, RHEA  VILLAPA
16528        RAMOS, ADRIAN  GONZALES
16529        RAMOS, ALBERT  STO DOMINGO
16530        RAMOS, ANALYN  MONTOYA
16531        RAMOS, ANGELO  MAGBUHAT
16532        RAMOS, ANGIELICA  BACTAD
16533        RAMOS, ANNALIZA  ASIONG
16534        RAMOS, ARVIN  CADIENTE
16535        RAMOS, AVE  ALTERNADO
16536        RAMOS, BERNADETTE  COBARRUBIAS
16537        RAMOS, CHARLYN MAE  GALLENERO
16538        RAMOS, CHRISTINE MARY  BUGANAN
16539        RAMOS, CLARIZA  ESPINAS
16540        RAMOS, CRYSTALENE JOY  ILAGAN
16541        RAMOS, DIANE LAWRENCE  MAGLASANG
16542        RAMOS, EDWINA  DELA CRUZ
16543        RAMOS, ELJIM  VILLANUEVA
16544        RAMOS, ELLIE ROSE  CHAVEZ
16545        RAMOS, ELORIE JANE
16546        RAMOS, EMILDA  PASCUA
16547        RAMOS, ESNER  EBOJO
16548        RAMOS, EUGENE  ROMERO
16549        RAMOS, FLERIDA AMOR  SIBAYAN
16550        RAMOS, GENEVA PEARL  DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:333 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16551        RAMOS, GERLYN  JAIME
16552        RAMOS, GERMAINE DENISE  CATIPON
16553        RAMOS, GRACE  COMPENDIO
16554        RAMOS, HANNAH MARIE  MASIGLA
16555        RAMOS, HIEDDY  DE GUZMAN
16556        RAMOS, JACKY  SURATIO
16557        RAMOS, JACQUELINE  CAPAROSO
16558        RAMOS, JACQUILINE  VERI
16559        RAMOS, JADE MARCH  CAGAS
16560        RAMOS, JANICE MAE
16561        RAMOS, JAYSON  CABUTAJE
16562        RAMOS, JEANNE RACHEL  RUZOL
16563        RAMOS, JEFFREY  LUCAS
16564        RAMOS, JENNIFER  CALICDAN
16565        RAMOS, JENNIFER  DOCTOLERO
16566        RAMOS, JOAN  CUMAHIG
16567        RAMOS, JOHN PHILIP  ISON
16568        RAMOS, JONATHAN
16569        RAMOS, JOSE NIÑO  ARCIPE
16570        RAMOS, JOSEPH  TIZON
16571        RAMOS, JUNAIRA  MACADATO
16572        RAMOS, KAREN CATE  MONTOYA
16573        RAMOS, KATHLYN LEI  LAMBANICIO
16574        RAMOS, KATRINA  CORATIVO
16575        RAMOS, KHAREN JOY  OSANO
16576        RAMOS, KHARIZZA  BRIZ
16577        RAMOS, KHEYCE  MAGTIBAY
16578        RAMOS, LEONARDO JR  ACIDO
16579        RAMOS, MA JULIE VIDA  LOPEZ
16580        RAMOS, MA LOURDES  COLAS
16581        RAMOS, MARIA LOURDES  VILLANUEVA
16582        RAMOS, MARIA ROSAIDE  PASCO
16583        RAMOS, MARICEL  LEDESMA
16584        RAMOS, MARICEL  MANIQUIZ
16585        RAMOS, MARIE GRACE  TUMAMAO
16586        RAMOS, MARJORIE  NARANJO
16587        RAMOS, MARLENE  ABALAYAN
16588        RAMOS, MARY GRACE  SEVILLA
16589        RAMOS, MARY JOY  PANTALEON
16590        RAMOS, MAY ANN JOY  SAYO
16591        RAMOS, MELISSA  LOZADA
16592        RAMOS, MIKAELA MARI  VALMADRID
16593        RAMOS, MONICA  SABIO
16594        RAMOS, MONICA MAY  RAMOS
16595        RAMOS, NAYSSA JADE  BOGADOR
16596        RAMOS, NIDOLYN  LIGAN
16597        RAMOS, NOVELYN  MARAOS
16598        RAMOS, PAMELA  NOMABILES
16599        RAMOS, RENZ ROY  AREÑO
16600        RAMOS, REX  MANUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:334 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16601        RAMOS, REYNALYN  ILAGAN
16602        RAMOS, RICO  DAVID
16603        RAMOS, RINA  ANGELES
16604        RAMOS, RIZZA  PAGUIO
16605        RAMOS, ROMMEL  ESPIRITU
16606        RAMOS, RONAN  LADARAN
16607        RAMOS, RUBY  GATDULA
16608        RAMOS, RUFER
16609        RAMOS, RYAN JAY  FRUELDA
16610        RAMOS, SAMSON  CARTAGENA
16611        RAMOS, SELEMIA  DE VENENCIA
16612        RAMOS, SHERYL  NAVARRO
16613        RAMOS, SHIELA  QUEVEDO
16614        RAMOS, SHIELA JEANE  AGONOY
16615        RAMOS, SHIRLEY  MANAYOBA
16616        RAMOS, STEPHANIE  ACOB
16617        RANALAN, FRANCIS RAYMON  BUNGABONG
16618        RANALAN, JONAS  ANGAO
16619        RANARA, CHAREL JOY  PAYPA
16620        RANARIO, APRIL  TUAZON
16621        RANARIO, FAITH  ANHAO
16622        RANAS, RONNEL JOSEPH  SUBA
16623        RANAY, EDUARDO  TAGUINOD
16624        RANAY, IRENEBELLE  AGAD
16625        RANCAP, RENALYN  ANTONIO
16626        RANCES, EDUARDO JR  SALDO
16627        RANCES, JACQUELYN  BAUTISTA
16628        RANCES, JAIRA  RACINES
16629        RANGASAJO, MARIVIC  NERBES
16630        RANGEL, SHALYMAR  BALAN
16631        RANGES, MICHELLE  PARULI
16632        RANIDO, VAL CHRISTIAN  BALITON
16633        RANILLE, NIÑO  ABRASADO
16634        RANIOLA, KAREN JOY  MOJADO
16635        RANJO, NICK  DAGUNA
16636        RANOCO, ALBIN  MARTOS
16637        RANQUE, VANESSA JOY  BAQUINO
16638        RANTAEL, MA KHRISEL  GUTIERREZ
16639        RAPANAN, MIA  MAKABENTA
16640        RAPANIZA, SHIELA STELLA  BATALLONES
16641        RAPANOT, IVY  VILORIA
16642        RAPANUT, MENALYN  RAFANAN
16643        RAPATAN, JOMAR  RIVERA
16644        RAPISTA, BREYLYN  ACOPIADO
16645        RAPISTA, NERIO  PORTOSA
16646        RAPITA, GENELYN  DIERGOS
16647        RAPSING, MARY DIONE  BLANCA
16648        RAQUEL, ANGEL LYN  TANOC
16649        RAQUEL, LLOYD EARL  RELOX
16650        RAQUIN, MA LALYN  MACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:335 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16651        RAQUION, JENNY  ARIENDA
16652        RARANG, CECILIA  DACUNO
16653        RARIZA, JERIKHA  DONEZA
16654        RARUGAL, PRINCESS  TENEDERO
16655        RASE, NICA  MADRONA
16656        RASONABE, JOEL  CULTIVO
16657        RASONABE, STANLEY  ORIOQUE
16658        RASONABLE, GERALDINE  KATIPUNAN
16659        RATABAN, ALEA  MUSTAPHA
16660        RATABAN, MERHANA  DIMAPORO
16661        RATERTA, BERNADETH  DADANG
16662        RATON, SHRYLL  MANSIBANG
16663        RATUNIL, ALICE  ALBOR
16664        RAVAGO, ARRAH  PEREZ
16665        RAVAGO, DARYNE  MARTINEZ
16666        RAVAS, MARYJANE  CHOCO
16667        RAVASCO, MA FATIMA  ONELLA
16668        RAVELA, MARY JOY  CALVADORES
16669        RAWAT, IRENE  GOMEZ
16670        RAY DEL VAL, PONZI ANTHONY  CASTILLO
16671        RAYALA, JOHANNA  RAPIRAP
16672        RAYCO, VERONICA  BUKING
16673        RAYDANAS, MARINA  LEAL
16674        RAYMUNDO, ANALIZA
16675        RAYMUNDO, CLARIESEL  ACOSTA
16676        RAYMUNDO, MONICA ANGELA  SANTOS
16677        RAYMUNDO, PERBELYN  ANDRES
16678        RAYMUNDO, REINA  ALONIO
16679        RAYO, EDAHMAE  MARIMAT
16680        RAYON, MANILYN  CABANA
16681        RAYOS, GLENDA  LAURESTA
16682        RAYOS, MA CHRISTEA  QUINZON
16683        RAYTANA, RICCI  MONFORTE
16684        RAYTOS, ROSARIO  DOSAL
16685        RAZ, GINO  LUMANAO
16686        RAZ, LERMA  TULIN
16687        RAZ, NEIRAMAE  SELZO
16688        RAZA, SHEVIRLEY  VARGAS
16689        RAZAL, KRISTINE ANNE  TIBURCIO
16690        RAZO, MARK GERALD  CARRASCAL
16691        RAZON, CRISELDA  NIÑO
16692        RAZON, MONALIZA  CATAPANG
16693        RAZON, WINDY  LACTAO
16694        RAZOTE, JONI THERESE  PANGILINAN
16695        RAZOTE, MARY ROSE  OTCHENGCO
16696        RAÑOLA, JUNETH  SOLASCO
16697        RAÑOLA, KRISTOFFER  ALCORIZA
16698        RAÑOLAS, STACY
16699        RAÑON, JUNNEL  VIÑAS
16700        REA, MA FATIMA  DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:336 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16701        REAL, JEANEBHIE  SIGUENZA
16702        REAL, KIMBERLY ROSE  CADIZ
16703        REALEZA, ANDREW  ACORDA
16704        REALEZA, JOYCE ANNE  VELEZ
16705        REALINGO, MA QUEENCITA  MACATANGAY
16706        REAMUCIO, MARIA FATIMA  RAGUERO
16707        REANDINO, SHEIKA MARGARET  LICO
16708        REANTILLO, BRAKLELYN  GARAN
16709        REAS, ROGELYN  BULACAN
16710        REBACA, GENEVEVE  TEMPLO
16711        REBADIO, GARNER ACE  BARNES
16712        REBADULLA, ROMMEL  CRUSIM
16713        REBAMBA, MAUREEN ANA  GEMIDIA
16714        REBAMBA, RAZEL  PAMORADA
16715        REBAMBA, WANDA MARIE  NOVICIO
16716        REBARES, NINPA  REYNOG
16717        REBAY, JUNMEL  POLICARPIO
16718        REBAYA, ARRYL JAY  TIZON
16719        REBELALA, ALFREDO JR  AGUSTINO
16720        REBESTUAL, ROCHELLE  MASAGCA
16721        REBOLLEDO, CLEOFE  MASANGKAY
16722        REBOLLIDO, RIZA  BALABAG
16723        REBONG, RICKY  ARCINO
16724        REBONQUIN, KATHLYNN  ZARASPE
16725        REBOTON, BENJIE  GATURIAN
16726        REBUTA, AMEFAITH  LANAJA
16727        REBUTAR, DALEN MAY  BARRACA
16728        REBUTAR, MILDRED  VILLANUEVA
16729        REBUYA, MA GHERLYN  SANTELICES
16730        REBUYON, MICHAEL DAVE  TABUGOC
16731        RECAIDO, JEMMA  BATOLINAO
16732        RECALDE, GIANNE KARLA  ENRIQUEZ
16733        RECAMADAS, JERVEN PAUL  VERGARA
16734        RECAMARA, GENARA  TARUGO
16735        RECELESTINO, JESSEL GRACE KATRYN  LEYTE
16736        RECEROTE, LON BRIAN  UMAPAS
16737        RECINTO, CHARMAINE  CRUZADA
16738        RECIO, JAY-VEE  VILLA
16739        RECOMO, JAY-N  SIBLA
16740        RECOPUERTO, MA THERESA  VEGA
16741        RECOSOSA, RAINALINE  ENRIQUEZ
16742        RECTA, CHINIMIE  VILLALUA
16743        RECTO, ALMIRA LYN  BAYLON
16744        RECTO, JOHN PAUL  SESDOYRO
16745        RECTO, KRIZZA MAE  CABEZAS
16746        RECTO, MERARI GERMEL  SANTOS
16747        RED, GINALYN  UPAO
16748        RED, MARY ANN  ANGOLIMA
16749        REDILLA, JOYCE ANN MARIE  DANDAN
16750        REDISON, JOY  DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:337 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16751        REDITO, JOSE JR  CORAJE
16752        REDOBLE, ADELITA  CONOL
16753        REDONDO, ANA LIZA  VALDEROSA
16754        REDONDO, ANN FELICE  TAGUINOD
16755        REDONDO, JELLY ANN  OÑA
16756        REDUBLA, ARTCHIE  DAYOC
16757        REDUBLO, VAUNE NIKOLE  SIKAT
16758        REDUCTO, REBECCA  SALVADOR
16759        REFENDOR, JANIS MAY  CONDEZ
16760        REFORMA, ARVIN  SABALO
16761        REFORSADO, MARIA CRISTINA  FERRER
16762        REFUERZO, JORDAN  MARCILLANO
16763        REFUERZO, MARK DANIEL  REOTUTAR
16764        REFULGENTE, JENDHEL  DOLORICO
16765        REGACHO, JESUS  LEONARDO
16766        REGACHO, ROSELYN  ESPAÑOLA
16767        REGAL, MARY ANN  BAGALAY
16768        REGAL, NORMAN  TEODORO
16769        REGALA, ANDY SALVE  BORLAGDATAN
16770        REGALA, JENNIFER  DELOS REYES
16771        REGALA, JONA  TANAUAN
16772        REGALA, RONA  SUAREZ
16773        REGALARIO, DAVIE  CAÑEDO
16774        REGALARIO, JOY  REBADAJO
16775        REGANION, MARY CLAIRE  TOLENTINO
16776        REGARIDO, RUTCHEL  TANIO
16777        REGENCIA, DONALD  BOCAYONG
16778        REGENCIA, JINKY  FOSTER
16779        REGIDOR, AMRON JANE  TOLENTINO
16780        REGIDOR, MARI JANE  DOBLON
16781        REGIDOR, MYRENE  PESCADERO
16782        REGINIO, CRISTINE  COLLADO
16783        REGIS, LEILANIE  MABUNGA
16784        REGIS, MARY ANN  SARTHOU
16785        REGIS, ROSE ANN  SARTHOU
16786        REGODOS, JOMELA  BALAYO
16787        REGOITA, RENANTE  VALDEZ
16788        REGONIOS, CECILYN  LADRILLO
16789        REGUA, CARLITO JR  GARALDE
16790        REGUDO, XANDRO  REPOMPO
16791        REGUINDIN, JOAN MAE  DUMLAO
16792        REGULACION, MILAGROS  RANESES
16793        REGULLANO, MARGIE  CASENDAD
16794        REGUNDA, REVILYN  ORENCIADA
16795        REJANO, LUCITA  GONZALES
16796        REJUSO, CLAIRE  AUREADA
16797        REJUSO, GOLDA  SABAULAN
16798        REJUSO, MARYLU  LIGNES
16799        REJUSO, RONEL  ABALLE
16800        RELADO, ANNA JOSEBETH  RAFOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:338 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16801        RELANIZA, NIÑO  QUISMUNDO
16802        RELAO, JEZALINE  ESTRELLA
16803        RELASA, MARIA SYLVIA  VELONTA
16804        RELATADO, MERCIA  RASAY
16805        RELATIVO, MONDELYN  DUMASIG
16806        RELATO, JOYCE ANN  JARILLA
16807        RELATOR, APRIL JOY  ZAMORAS
16808        RELATOR, ARNALDO  CAMPOS
16809        RELATOR, KHARINE  HERRADURA
16810        RELATOR, MARIVIC  FUNDALES
16811        RELAVO, ANTHONY  ROMANO
16812        RELEVO, CATHERINE  CAYABYAB
16813        RELEVO, MARIA TERESA  DULCE
16814        RELIENTE, DAWN JOSHUA  SUGUILON
16815        RELLEGUE, MARIMEL  GAMBOA
16816        RELLES, MARK JAMES  PARAÑAL
16817        RELOS, JANINE AIKO  BAGAPORO
16818        RELOTA, ELMAN JR  DEPALUBOS
16819        RELOX, SHEILA  GAWANGON
16820        RELUCIO, ANTONIO  REBLORA
16821        REMATA, KRIZZA  VARGAS
16822        REMEDIO, ENA CAREN  CABASE
16823        REMEGIO, FELLY  SINGABOR
16824        REMIGIO, ANTHON PET  ALUMBRES
16825        REMIGIO, MARY GRACE  QUINES
16826        REMILLO, BRYAN  JUZGAYA
16827        REMO, APRIL ANN  MAGTIBAY
16828        REMO, MARIAN  ONAN
16829        REMO, NORVIC  MENDOZA
16830        REMOLADOR, ROXANNE MAE  LLENADO
16831        REMOLANO, CONCEPCION  ARSAGA
16832        REMOLIN, LEMUEL  APOYA
16833        REMOLLO, NOEL TRIDENT  PAMINTUAN
16834        REMONDE, RADJONIL  RECABORDA
16835        REMORAL, MARY CRIS  NATADA
16836        REMORIN, ROWENA  BANDIOLA
16837        REMOROZA, LEA  TELEBANGCO
16838        REMOTO, TETCHIE  LORIA
16839        REMPILLO, EDEN  GRAIDA
16840        REMPONI, RAYMOND  JAVIER
16841        REMUDO, JULLIANNE  BRONZAL
16842        REMULTA, RAZEL MARIE  MATA
16843        RENCODO, REMEGIO  ARIAS
16844        RENDAL, DIANESSE LANE  GEROLAGA
16845        RENDON, JAN MAR VINCENT  CASTRE
16846        RENDON, JESSA  ASIS
16847        RENIVA, CARMELA  MACABASCO
16848        RENOBLAS, JURENE  SUMALINOG
16849        RENOLO, SALVADOR JR  VENTO
16850        RENTORIA, FERMIN  DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:339 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16851        RENTORIA, KHAYE  DIAZ
16852        REOJA, GEORGE  UMANITO
16853        REPASO, MELIZA  LANTAO
16854        REPATO, TRIXIA  ASIDDAO
16855        REPLENTE, SAMUEL  ACAIN
16856        REPOL, CHARMS  DE GUZMAN
16857        REPOLLO, CHRISTY  ELARCOSA
16858        REPONTE, KAREN  OLANDA
16859        REPOSILO, JIERRALEE EMERALD  ALVARADO
16860        REPOSPOLO, JONJAY  VALENCIANO
16861        REPUBLICA, JEAN  ATIVO
16862        REPUBLICA, JESSEL  ATIVO
16863        REPUNTE, ROCELYN  ABAYADOG
16864        REQUILLAS, SALVE  RIÑON
16865        REQUILMAN, ERICH VON JR  FLORA
16866        REQUILMEN, NOVELIZA  BUDLONG
16867        REQUINA, MAE THERESSE  JAINAR
16868        REQUINA, MERCY  DEAÑA
16869        REQUINALA, RICHELLE  CORONG
16870        REQUINTINA, VINCENT JIM  ALTEJOS
16871        REQUINTOSA, ROSALINA  LAHAYLAHAY
16872        REQUIOLA, JORIEL  MASAGNAY
16873        REQUIRME, JULIE ANN  PEPITO
16874        RESCO, SHIRLEY  DELA TORRE
16875        RESERVA, MARIBEL  PODADOR
16876        RESICO, JOSEPH STEPHEN  LAGON
16877        RESO-OR, ELMA MARIE  LUY
16878        RESPECIA, VANNISA  TUDARA
16879        RESTAURO, CHECHE  VISTA
16880        RESTAURO, JESIEMARIE  SOLLANO
16881        RESTAURO, JOHN PHILIP  LOMOTOS
16882        RESTERIO, KAREEN  ALBA
16883        RESTOR, MARK GIL  BACACAO
16884        RESUELLO, ROXANNE  GUTIERREZ
16885        RESUGENIO, MELDY ROSE  ALMAGRO
16886        RESULLAR, MARIA VANESSA  JIMENEZ
16887        RESURRECCION, JOEL  SAMONTE
16888        RESURRECCION, MAYLA ALORA  SANTIAGO
16889        RESURRECCION, MELBEN  TORREMOCHA
16890        RESUS, ARZEY  BITAC
16891        RETIRO, MARY CRISTAL LEE  VARGAS
16892        RETIRO, RUTH  GALLEVO
16893        RETIRO, WINSTON  MAMADO
16894        RETORCA, CHIZA  SAÑOSA
16895        RETORTA, EDGAR  BALGOS
16896        RETUYA, CHARMAINE  JAYSON
16897        REUBAL, ERNESTO III  CANTILADO
16898        REVALES, MARLYN  LLENA
16899        REVECHE, LOVE JOY LIFE  CASTILLO
16900        REVELAR, ANN MELODY  LIBOON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:340 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16901        REVELAR, RUTH GLENDA  MERIN
16902        REVELLAME, JEZREEL  ASTEJADA
16903        REVELO, EBER  SILAGAN
16904        REVELO, SIEGFRIED  ALLONAR
16905        REVEZ, DANREVE  DANIELES
16906        REVIDAD, JAY-R  LOTINO
16907        REVILLA, ARIANNE GRACE  MAPACPAC
16908        REVILLA, CHARLES  MACAPAGAL
16909        REVILLA, EDGARDO  CACCAM
16910        REVILLA, IMARI  MUNGCAL
16911        REVILLA, MARA  BAUTISTA
16912        REVILLA, MARK JOSEPH  DEL MORO
16913        REVILLA, RONNEL  LEYSON
16914        REVILLEZA, JOHN EDUARD  PRADO
16915        REY, FRANCES MARIE  MILLETE
16916        REY, RODAISA  DEL MUNDO
16917        REYES, AIRENE  ARANETA
16918        REYES, ALYSSA MARIE  DELA CRUZ
16919        REYES, ANALYN  COTCHESA
16920        REYES, ANGELO  LAGURA
16921        REYES, APRIL  SANTIAGO
16922        REYES, APRIL DOREEN  DE GUZMAN
16923        REYES, ARNOLD JANSSEN  BEDUA
16924        REYES, ARTURO JR  SIBUG
16925        REYES, BERNADETTE  CAMPO
16926        REYES, CARMINA JOY  GOMEZ
16927        REYES, CERILLE JOSEPH  MONTIBON
16928        REYES, CHERRY  DIMAS
16929        REYES, CHRISTLIE ROSE  RAMOS
16930        REYES, CINDY  BARTOLO
16931        REYES, DAIANNA  GORDOÑA
16932        REYES, DAVID JONATHAN  UY
16933        REYES, DESIMAR  MACUSANG
16934        REYES, DESIREE  VILLA
16935        REYES, DONNA VELLE JOYCE  DOMINGUEZ
16936        REYES, EDILYN  CABARO
16937        REYES, EISSELLE  DE CANO
16938        REYES, ELIZABETH  ALARCON
16939        REYES, ELMER  CASTRO
16940        REYES, EMMANUEL  TIONGSON
16941        REYES, ERWIN  REVILLA
16942        REYES, EUGENE REI  GOBANTES
16943        REYES, FLORISSA  MALALUAN
16944        REYES, FRANCIS WILLIAM  CAPILA
16945        REYES, FREDERICK  OLIVA
16946        REYES, GERWIN  MAGPANTAY
16947        REYES, GUILLER  JAVIER
16948        REYES, HAZELLE  PADUA
16949        REYES, JANINE CAY  ANAGARAN
16950        REYES, JANINE KARLA  MITRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:341 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
16951        REYES, JARAH JAYNE  CAMPOS
16952        REYES, JAY MAR  ILDEFONSO
16953        REYES, JEMAY  AQUINO
16954        REYES, JEMVER  BARIZO
16955        REYES, JENELYN  VASQUEZ
16956        REYES, JENNY ROSE  RAPAL
16957        REYES, JENNYCLAIRE  PADRON
16958        REYES, JENNYLIN  TIRAÑA
16959        REYES, JEREMY  TESTON
16960        REYES, JESON  JASME
16961        REYES, JESSA  FLORES
16962        REYES, JOBELLE  CHAVEZ
16963        REYES, JOCELYN  CAJOLES
16964        REYES, JONASH  CACAO
16965        REYES, JONEF RAUL  BUGARIN
16966        REYES, JOSEPH  DELA CRUZ
16967        REYES, JOSHUA  ESTILLORE
16968        REYES, JOVEL  ORILLANEDA
16969        REYES, JUSTIN EDWARD  LIZARDO
16970        REYES, KARINA  RICO
16971        REYES, KATRINA  BULANHAGUI
16972        REYES, KRISLENE RAE  ARAOJO
16973        REYES, KRISTABELLE ETHEL  OCENAR
16974        REYES, LEAH MAE  RAMOS
16975        REYES, LUISITO  LIZO
16976        REYES, MA ELOISA  NEBRAN
16977        REYES, MARIA ANGELICA  DEL MUNDO
16978        REYES, MARIA AUREA  DEL MUNDO
16979        REYES, MARIA CLEOFE  PINSOY
16980        REYES, MARIA EFRYL  PEREZ
16981        REYES, MARIA GINA  LLABAN
16982        REYES, MARIA VERON  CIMANES
16983        REYES, MARY JOY  EVANGELISTA
16984        REYES, MAUREEN  DEO
16985        REYES, MAYVIL  CAHAYON
16986        REYES, MELDRED  RODRIGUEZ
16987        REYES, MELODY  CABATINGAN
16988        REYES, MINERVA  ALFARO
16989        REYES, MOONYEEN SHINETTE  IMPERIAL
16990        REYES, MYCHA JOY  GARCILLAN
16991        REYES, NIÑA MAE  MANSAYON
16992        REYES, NORMELITA  GUSTO
16993        REYES, PAULINE  OBEDOZA
16994        REYES, RAQUEL  MAGNO
16995        REYES, RENZY RUSSEL  DAVID
16996        REYES, REYNALYN  LISTANGCO
16997        REYES, RICHELL  TABILOG
16998        REYES, RICHIE  NAVOTAS
16999        REYES, ROMEL  AGUSTIN
17000        REYES, RON SEDRICK  ESPERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:342 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

17001        REYES, ROYCE SHER  GUTIERREZ
17002        REYES, ROYLAN  GODOY
17003        REYES, SARAH RUTH  MAALA
17004        REYES, SHALLIE MAE  MADRIAGA
17005        REYES, SHAYLA KREANNE  PASCUAL
17006        REYES, SHERYL  PALLE
17007        REYES, SUSAN  BITANGA
17008        REYES, VANESA  DOMINGO
17009        REYES, XANDRA JIZELLE  QUITORIANO
17010        REYES, YDESS BERLIN  AROMIN
17011        REYMUNDO, NESTIE  MARTINEZ
17012        REYNALDO, LIEZLE  YANDAY
17013        REYNES, JACQUILINE  ANTOLIHAO
17014        REYNO, MAILA  ARENAS
17015        REYNO, RICHARD  DULUERAS
17016        REYNON, RANDEL  RAGASA
17017        REYNON, ROCEL ANGELA  DELA CRUZ
17018        REYNOSO, MARLON  VECINO
17019        REYNOSO, RIZA RITCHEL  IBEL
17020        REYNOSO, RUBIE GRACE  MARIÑAS
17021        REZANO, NERRY  SOLANO
17022        REZARIN, RAMIL  CANDELARIA
17023        REÑON, MARY ANN  FLORES
17024        REÑOPA, VISITACION  LASPRILLA
17025        REÑOS, MA CORAZON  TUBLE
17026        RIANO, MARCIAL  ROSAS
17027        RIANO, SHIELA  ROY
17028        RIBON, JEANOMER  PEDANIA
17029        RIBOT, NIÑA  MAMAC
17030        RIBOT, SHIELA MARIE  MASUCOL
17031        RICA, JULIO JR  CABANES
17032        RICABLANCA, REIZALYN  TABIOS
17033        RICAFORT, JOMIELYN  CARANDANG
17034        RICAFORT, MICHELLE  REBELLON
17035        RICAFRANCA, GENNELA  MAQUINAY
17036        RICALDE, JAKE MARK  RICALDE
17037        RICAMARA, LENNIE  ROSALES
17038        RICAMARA, MELANIE  PRIETO
17039        RICARDA, MAY  AQUINO
17040        RICARDO, ANIE  ACASILI
17041        RICARDO, JULIUS  GUSTO
17042        RICARDO, MARIAM  DALWATAN
17043        RICARDOS, RICHARD  VALENZUELA
17044        RICARE, JOHN DAVE  SALISE
17045        RICARO, ANGELICA  MACAHILIG
17046        RICASATA, JOVELYN  PEÑANO
17047        RICERO, JESUS JR  REDOBLADO
17048        RICO, HOPE  JURIAL
17049        RICO, JHON PAUL  DESPOGADO
17050        RICO, JOHN ALBERT  ADRIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:343 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17051        RICO, MA ASTRA CARMINA  ELIAS
17052        RICO, MARY GRACE  OCAMIA
17053        RICO, MARY ROSE  MENOR
17054        RICO, MICHAEL  LABRADOR
17055        RICO, ULYHVIE  PANTERIA
17056        RICOPUERTO, CHARLENE  FLORES
17057        RIDON, GINA  BACALAN
17058        RIEGO, APRIL  PARTIBLE
17059        RIEGO, MARK JEFFREY  LABINDAO
17060        RIEGO, SHARON  MANGUINDAYAO
17061        RIEL, RONA  AUTOR
17062        RIETA, FLORIE ANNE  QUINDAY
17063        RIGODON, MICHAEL  LUMANTAO
17064        RIGOR, MA EUNICE  NOBLE
17065        RILLAS, LIRMA JOY  MARIANO
17066        RILLO, STANLEY  DELA CRUZ
17067        RILLON, JOY ANN  GAYA
17068        RIMAS, RUBY  COSME
17069        RIMPILLO, GLADYS  IBANA
17070        RINGOR, ASERETH  GUZMAN
17071        RINGOR, DIVINA  NAPOLES
17072        RINO, JENNIFER ANN  PACLIBAR
17073        RIO, ALMA  RECTO
17074        RIO, RECHEE  TURTOR
17075        RIO, VEN-AZIR  SAN DIEGO
17076        RIOFLORIDO, NOIME  ESOY
17077        RIOLA, ANNA VANESSA  HERNANDO
17078        RIOS, MA RACHEL  ORIONDO
17079        RIOS, MARIE CRISME  BILLONES
17080        RIOS, RICHELLE  MARCO
17081        RIPALDA, FLORIBETH  SALVA
17082        RITA, CRISTY  SILOS
17083        RITA, RENY  ALARTE
17084        RITUAL, MAUREEN  RUTAQUIO
17085        RIVADENEIRA, JARWIN  DE RAMOS
17086        RIVAS, CRISTINE MAE  DAYANAN
17087        RIVAS, REA  LACSON
17088        RIVERA, ABIGAIL  MIRANDA
17089        RIVERA, AILEEN  DINOPOL
17090        RIVERA, ALPHA  VILLANUEVA
17091        RIVERA, ARISTEO  TARROSA
17092        RIVERA, ARLYN  ATILLO
17093        RIVERA, CHARIE MAE  PANES
17094        RIVERA, CHRISTIE  IMPUERTO
17095        RIVERA, CHRISTINE GENEVIEVE  BABON
17096        RIVERA, COLLENE OLIVE  PARAISO
17097        RIVERA, DAWN FEB  DE GUZMAN
17098        RIVERA, DIANE JAYNE  JUSTO
17099        RIVERA, DOMINIQUE  TARIAO
17100        RIVERA, ELAINE MARIE  RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:344 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17101        RIVERA, EMIJU WINIE  DE LA CRUZ
17102        RIVERA, ERNESTO  BACSAFRA
17103        RIVERA, ETHEL  JACOB
17104        RIVERA, EVERLY  CRUZ
17105        RIVERA, GERRYL  RASAY
17106        RIVERA, JAMIL  MACARAMPAT
17107        RIVERA, JAY MARIE  QUISQUINO
17108        RIVERA, JAY-R  BOADO
17109        RIVERA, JAYMEE  PAPA
17110        RIVERA, JEJOMAR  MARZO
17111        RIVERA, JENNIFER  SANTERBA
17112        RIVERA, JERICA  MARASIGAN
17113        RIVERA, JESTHEL ROSE  WASKIN
17114        RIVERA, JOEY ALBERT  FALLORINA
17115        RIVERA, JOHN MICHAEL  DELA ROSA
17116        RIVERA, JOMARIE  CEQUEÑA
17117        RIVERA, JOSE  REÑON
17118        RIVERA, KAREN BELLE  DUADUA
17119        RIVERA, KAREN JEANETTE  AGUIRRE
17120        RIVERA, LOIDA  GARCIA
17121        RIVERA, MA JUJI  PRESILLAS
17122        RIVERA, MA NADEIL  DINGAL
17123        RIVERA, MARIA BABY JOY  RESMA
17124        RIVERA, MARICEL  VIVAS
17125        RIVERA, MARISSA  AMERILA
17126        RIVERA, MARY JOY  ALVERO
17127        RIVERA, MAY-ANN  SABANDEJA
17128        RIVERA, MELYN  CATAPANG
17129        RIVERA, MINERVA  AFABLE
17130        RIVERA, MYNA  ACUPAN
17131        RIVERA, PHILIP HENRY  SARMIENTO
17132        RIVERA, RYAN  DE CASTRO
17133        RIVERA, VIVIEN  ALABADO
17134        RIVERO, CRISPY  TEJARES
17135        RIVES, KENNETH CARLO  LLORO
17136        RIZADA, GENITA  PADAYON
17137        RIZADA, GODFREY  RICAÑA
17138        RIZAL, MECHELL  BALAGTAS
17139        RIZALDO, JIAZZAN  RODA
17140        RIZALON, SARAH JYNE  GODINEZ
17141        RIÑON, FRANCES  ESPER
17142        RIÑON, JOY  SALALIMA
17143        RIÑON, MARVIN  SALVILLA
17144        ROA, GLENN REUBEN  BARIQUIT
17145        ROA, NIDA  NUÑEZ
17146        ROA, RICHELLE  MASUNONG
17147        ROALLOS, PETER  SEVILLA
17148        ROBEDILLO, CHERABEL  BALINGIT
17149        ROBER, ARDJEAN  CAJETA
17150        ROBERTO, RACHELLE  BASILIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:345 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17151        ROBILLO, MADELYN  DIBALID
17152        ROBIN, ROLDAN  LIMBAWAN
17153        ROBIN, VIRGINIA  DORIA
17154        ROBISO, ANGELINE  DESINGAÑO
17155        ROBLE, BLESS JAPHAY  ARMERO
17156        ROBLE, CARLO  CASAS
17157        ROBLE, GRACE JAPHET  ARMERO
17158        ROBLE, KIMBER LYNN  MANGUBAT
17159        ROBLE, MARIA CRISTINA  CAMACHO
17160        ROBLEDO, EMERLY  LIZANO
17161        ROBLES, ABEGAEL  CURAZA
17162        ROBLES, ALJON RIC  GAMBITO
17163        ROBLES, CAMILLE EMIKO  VALDEZ
17164        ROBLES, FLORDELIZA  GOLLA
17165        ROBLES, JEOFREY  FORBILLE
17166        ROBLES, MARIA ANGELICA  VISAYA
17167        ROBLES, MARK  MAGISTRADO
17168        ROBLES, RECHELLE  DIÑOZO
17169        ROCA, GINA  RAMO
17170        ROCA, MICHAEL ROY  RECAMPO
17171        ROCABO, CHEBBIE DECK  ABILA
17172        ROCABO, JAKE  PASILIAO
17173        ROCABO, RIZZA MARIE  PALASIGUE
17174        ROCAMORA, JUPITER  CATINDIG
17175        ROCENA, LADY ANGELA  MICO
17176        ROCERO, MARIADE  RELOS
17177        ROCERO, ROEL  MIRANDA
17178        ROCHA, DENISSE ELAINE  ORBASE
17179        ROCHA, DONNALYN  MENDOZA
17180        ROCHA, JELIZA MAY  MENDOZA
17181        ROCHA, JESSICA  ALIA
17182        ROCHE, MATHEUS  GORERO
17183        ROCILLO, MICHELLE  GATPANDAN
17184        RODA, JAMIE FE  BAJENTING
17185        RODA, VALERIE  SIOBAL
17186        RODADO, JAYSON  PEREGRINO
17187        RODELAS, BABY ANN  ZOLETA
17188        RODELAS, JEVILYN  ADALIN
17189        RODEO, FRANK  RAMORAN
17190        RODERO, RHODALYN  ATUAN
17191        RODIL, JEFFREY  MARAAN
17192        RODILLAS, JULIE ANN  DE LEON
17193        RODIS, RAY JEAN  ERAN
17194        RODRIGO, ARVIN ARNE  PAGUIO
17195        RODRIGO, MELANIE  CALAGUI
17196        RODRIGO, ROMNICK  DALDE
17197        RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO JR  LOPEZ
17198        RODRIGUEZ, AMARYLLIS  TAN
17199        RODRIGUEZ, ANGELYN  GUTIERREZ
17200        RODRIGUEZ, CHEREL  GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:346 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17201        RODRIGUEZ, CHONA MARIE  LARAN
17202        RODRIGUEZ, DAISY  DEAPERA
17203        RODRIGUEZ, EDDIE  CORBILLA
17204        RODRIGUEZ, FERNALYN  MUÑEZ
17205        RODRIGUEZ, HAYDEE  RIVERA
17206        RODRIGUEZ, JANUS  ADVINCULA
17207        RODRIGUEZ, JOANA  FORTES
17208        RODRIGUEZ, LENIN  PECAVO
17209        RODRIGUEZ, LOVELY  BAUTISTA
17210        RODRIGUEZ, MA ERICA  POLLENTES
17211        RODRIGUEZ, MA PAULINNE  FERNANDO
17212        RODRIGUEZ, MARIA REYCIA  VITAL
17213        RODRIGUEZ, MARIAN JOY  DEFEO
17214        RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS  CASTILLO
17215        RODRIGUEZ, MARRIANE JOY  LOPEZ
17216        RODRIGUEZ, MARVIN  MARIANO
17217        RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE  TORRES
17218        RODRIGUEZ, MELODY  TUBAL
17219        RODRIGUEZ, MIECAH  LANUZA
17220        RODRIGUEZ, MON BRIAN  HEMTOG
17221        RODRIGUEZ, RANCIES HAMBREY  MAGAT
17222        RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK  ALLUNAM
17223        RODRIGUEZ, ROXANNE  MARALIT
17224        RODRIGUEZ, TROY  PEÑAFLOR
17225        RODRIQUEZ, AIME JOSEL  BACUAL
17226        RODULFO, JOANNE  TAPIT
17227        RODULFO, ROSIE  TRAQUEÑA
17228        ROFEROS, KHRISTABEL  CORTES
17229        ROFEROS, NOEMAE  REYES
17230        ROFULI, ANA TERESSA  NALING
17231        ROGACION, GHLENN  MANASIS
17232        ROGAYAN, DANILO JR  VILLAR
17233        ROGEL, ANGELA JOY  JAVALE
17234        ROGEL, RONALIE JHELLINE  BUCCAT
17235        ROGON, ARIEL  ROÑA
17236        ROGUEL, MARY JOY  SANTOS
17237        ROJAS, CHONA  GAYANILO
17238        ROJAS, MARIE PEARL  MABITAD
17239        ROJERO, NOCOMORE  MORA
17240        ROJO, EVA  MIGUEL
17241        ROJO, GENEVIEVE  AQUIDADO
17242        ROJO, IAN CRIS  TABAT
17243        ROJO, RELYN  ARCEO
17244        ROJO, WEENAHLYN  ROMEO
17245        ROL, ROBIN DENVER  AUINGAN
17246        ROLAN, REYNALDO JR  ALMADIN
17247        ROLDAN, EDELYN  ALAS-AS
17248        ROLDAN, LORELYN  IGUIN
17249        ROLDAN, LUCEL  LAGUNDE
17250        ROLDAN, MANILYN  PALERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:347 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17251        ROLDAN, MARY JOY  LUCENA
17252        ROLDAN, RAEL JADE  GAGARACRUZ
17253        ROLE, JOEL JR  SAJONA
17254        ROLLAN, SARAH JANE  LICMOAN
17255        ROLLE, GLADYS RAE  CREDO
17256        ROLLON, KEITH  DELANTAR
17257        ROLLON, MARIFE  ACERON
17258        ROLOMA, JENIE  DUMPA
17259        ROM, LADYBEL  BERNACER
17260        ROMA, JUNARD  CABICO
17261        ROMAN, ADRIEL  GURNOT
17262        ROMAN, CARLA  ABARIENTOS
17263        ROMAN, LUCILINDA  LAWAGEY
17264        ROMAN, RICARDO  ALBAR
17265        ROMANILLOS, RHEA MAE  LUMINGO
17266        ROMANILLOS, RYAN  RESTIFICAR
17267        ROMANO, LOUISE ANN  BUETA
17268        ROMANO, MARIA VICTORIA  GUADAÑA
17269        ROMANTICO, MARICEL  ERANISTA
17270        ROMARATE, JAKE PAUL  ARO
17271        ROMARATE, WARREN  AMPER
17272        ROMASAME, JENNIFER ROANNE  DE ASAS
17273        ROMASANTA, JAYSON REY  RACINES
17274        ROMAWAC, NELIDA  CORITANA
17275        ROMBLON, KEREN JOY  BOTE
17276        ROMBLON, MARICEL  MAUPOY
17277        ROME, JEFFREY  IGNACIO
17278        ROMEN, ROCHELLE  ROMEA
17279        ROMERO, ANGELICA  ROMANO
17280        ROMERO, BERLINDA  DULAY
17281        ROMERO, BRENDA LOREN  MACARAEG
17282        ROMERO, DAWN MCLYN  TARROZA
17283        ROMERO, DONNAPHEM  MIRAÑA
17284        ROMERO, IRIS KRISHA  BONEO
17285        ROMERO, IVY  PANTI
17286        ROMERO, JAIME JR  ZANDUETA
17287        ROMERO, JEA GRACE  MIGO
17288        ROMERO, JENNIFER  PABLO
17289        ROMERO, JOSEPH  RIBO
17290        ROMERO, JR JEE  HIDALGO
17291        ROMERO, JUNALIE  GONZAGA
17292        ROMERO, LILIBETH  DE CASTRO
17293        ROMERO, MARIO II  QUINTO
17294        ROMERO, MYLENE  CAMOÑAS
17295        ROMERO, NEWMAR  GALLEGO
17296        ROMERO, PILAR  ISIDORO
17297        ROMERO, RODEL  BRINGERA
17298        ROMEROSO, JOHN HARVIE  ESPINO
17299        ROMINIMBANG, AMER  MATUA
17300        ROMO, GENESIS  CORMANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:348 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17301        ROMUROS, JAMELA  AMEROL
17302        RONARIO, JEWEL  DIMAS
17303        RONARIO, JOANA  FERMIN
17304        RONATO, GENELLIE  RODRIGUEZ
17305        RONATO, MYRENE  SENDING
17306        RONCAL, AILEEN  MALIG
17307        RONCAL, ALLAN  MALIG
17308        RONCESVALLES, JHONNEL  PAVIA
17309        RONDA, JOENARD  SAMPAL
17310        RONDA, MICHELLE  PASIONA
17311        RONDILLA, JACQUELINE  BULATAO
17312        RONDINA, GLECERYN  RODIL
17313        RONDON, JEAN CATHERINE  GENTILE
17314        RONDON, JOLLIE  LEGADOS
17315        RONDRIQUE, CHASTINE MAE  RENDON
17316        RONGALERIOS, MARIA DERESA  GREGORIO
17317        RONGCALES, FORTUNATA  CESISTA
17318        RONIDEL, LOURDES  DEL ROSARIO
17319        RONIDEL, MARIBEL  ANDAYA
17320        RONIO, DOLORES  ABUYAN
17321        RONQUILLO, CAROLINE  BUCALEN
17322        RONQUILLO, ELAINE  BATAC
17323        RONQUILLO, JON CESAR  CALIMBAS
17324        RONQUILLO, MARICRIS  FERNANDEZ
17325        RONQUILLO, MARIFE  TOLENTINO
17326        RONQUILLO, MARY JOY  DUBRIA
17327        RONQUILLO, ROMNICK  SILAO
17328        ROPAN, AIDA LOVELA  CASTILLO
17329        ROQUE, AIREEN  PANGILINAN
17330        ROQUE, ALVIN  BUNDALIAN
17331        ROQUE, CHARISSA  CANDELARIA
17332        ROQUE, CHRISTIAN  CUNANAN
17333        ROQUE, DANILO  LOMOTAN
17334        ROQUE, IRISH DIANE  DE GUZMAN
17335        ROQUE, JEMMUEL  CALUYA
17336        ROQUE, MARY GRACE  BERNABE
17337        ROQUE, RHEALYN  SOLIMAN
17338        ROQUE, RICHMON JOSEPH  QUITO
17339        ROQUE, SHERILL  PANGILINAN
17340        ROQUEN, EMIL FRANZ  ABON
17341        ROS, APRIL DAWN  TORCUATOR
17342        ROS, RICHELLE ANN  FRANCA
17343        ROSAL, ARTURO ARNAN III  DEL PILAR
17344        ROSAL, CRISTINA  CELESTIAL
17345        ROSAL, LEA  EVARDO
17346        ROSALDA, MARIA CANDEL  CAMBA
17347        ROSALDO, RYAN  GACUTAN
17348        ROSALES, BEN JAMES  GALOSO
17349        ROSALES, CHRISTINA  TAMON
17350        ROSALES, CRISTINE JOY  SOQUIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:349 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17351        ROSALES, ELLAINE MAY  DEL ROSARIO
17352        ROSALES, JERELYN  DELA CRUZ
17353        ROSALES, JONALYN  DELA TORRE
17354        ROSALES, KRISTINE JOY  REMOJO
17355        ROSALES, LADYLYN  VERGARA
17356        ROSALES, MANNIELET ANGELICA  LUMAAD
17357        ROSALES, MARK JOHN  MORALES
17358        ROSALES, MARY ROSE  LUTO
17359        ROSALES, MELLANIE JOY  CUYOS
17360        ROSALES, NURAINE  SALAZAR
17361        ROSALES, PEARL DAWN  SEBUHA
17362        ROSALES, RETHELYNE  LIMBAGA
17363        ROSALES, REYLINA  REYES
17364        ROSALES, ROCELIER  BANDALAN
17365        ROSALES, SHIELA  DUMALAGAN
17366        ROSALES, WENDELYN  CARBONILLA
17367        ROSALIA, HAZIEL JOY  PATRONA
17368        ROSALIO, JOANA MARIE  FRANCISCO
17369        ROSALITA, AIKA  TABOR
17370        ROSANES, ANNABEL  TENORIO
17371        ROSANES, ROUSELLA  IGNACIO
17372        ROSANI, JAMAICA  RUBIO
17373        ROSAPAPAN, MARVIN JAY
17374        ROSARDA, LERMA  FERRER
17375        ROSARIO, MARIDEL  ISLETA
17376        ROSARIO, NAOME  PIMENTEL
17377        ROSARIO, RHOANNE  DANGLA
17378        ROSARIO, VENUS  COSTALES
17379        ROSAROSO, ART JOHN  MONDEJAR
17380        ROSAROSO, JHEA MARIE  PAINAGAN
17381        ROSAS, ARMANDO  ABUAN
17382        ROSAS, JENELYN  CABUAL
17383        ROSAS, JENNYLYN  GATIL
17384        ROSAS, JOHN  MACDON
17385        ROSAS, KRISTINE  ROA
17386        ROSAS, MARIANNE JT EMMANUELLE  FERRER
17387        ROSATACE, MAWEN PAMELA  MALANA
17388        ROSCALES, BENGIE  CASTOR
17389        ROSCO, ALBERT  IDANAN
17390        ROSCO, RAMON JR  CONEJOS
17391        ROSEL, ALBERT  HILARIO
17392        ROSEL, ZARNALEN  TANO
17393        ROSELLO, RONA-MAR  NATURAL
17394        ROSELLO, RUSSEL JOHN  NATURAL
17395        ROSERO, JOSE ARGY  DEGALA
17396        ROSETE, EDMUND JR  CANAY
17397        ROSETE, GIAN CARLO  SARAY
17398        ROSETE, JACQUELINE  CATURAN
17399        ROSETE, LEONORA  APILADO
17400        ROSILLO, IAN REY  ZAMBRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:350 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17401        ROSIQUE, LOIDA  BALOCATING
17402        ROSOS, MARIA LUDETTE  FLORES
17403        ROSQUITES, SARAH  ALCANTARA
17404        ROTAIRO, MARCO  ZARCO
17405        ROVELO, JEANETTE  GUTIERREZ
17406        ROVILLOS, APRIL FAYE  FERNANDEZ
17407        ROXAS, ALINE  DE GUZMAN
17408        ROXAS, BERNARD JOHN  LUPING
17409        ROXAS, BLANCA  MOSQUITE
17410        ROXAS, EMAD  RONCALES
17411        ROXAS, GERALDINE  DE OCAMPO
17412        ROXAS, JESUSA  MAGANA
17413        ROXAS, MONENA  COMIA
17414        ROXAS, MORENA  MOSTER
17415        ROXAS, RUBY ANN  HERNANDEZ
17416        ROXAS, VICKY  MASANGKAY
17417        ROYALES, ARLENE  EUSTE
17418        ROYO, BERNADETTE  CORONADO
17419        ROYO, ELISHA GRACE  RESMEROS
17420        ROYO, MA DOROTHY DIOMARLENE  GUNITO
17421        ROYO, RUBY  REY
17422        ROZOL, MARIZ  MACALINTAL
17423        RUADO, RAPONSEL  AZORES
17424        RUALES, ELISA  QUISEL
17425        RUALES, MARY JEAN  BALTAZAR
17426        RUAMAR, REAHNA  ANTOLIJAO
17427        RUAN, HYVY  ADONA
17428        RUANTO, FAYE  RUTAQUIO
17429        RUBA, MARK  TINARIPE
17430        RUBANG, KRIS JENIFFER  PASCUAL
17431        RUBENECIA, ANTHONY  BALANLAY
17432        RUBIA, LHOREEN  BEROU
17433        RUBILLOS, JOEY BOY  DRIZ
17434        RUBINO, MICHAEL  SABELLANO
17435        RUBIO, ARHON  CORDERO
17436        RUBIO, BRYAN ANJELO  RUBANG
17437        RUBIO, ROWENS  ORETO
17438        RUBIO, RUBY  BELARMINO
17439        RUBIO, RYAN BLADIMER  AFRICA
17440        RUBION, RONALINDA  AQUINO
17441        RUBRICO, APRIL JAN  MISAJON
17442        RUDA, MICHELLE  NASOL
17443        RUEDA, SERG’S KOLEENE  GAMBOA
17444        RUELAN, RICHARD  FUENTES
17445        RUELO, MICHELLE  BARTOLABAC
17446        RUELOS, MA JOERIZZA
17447        RUFIN, ZANDY  MOJICA
17448        RUFINO, LOREN  BARANDA
17449        RUFO, FRANCHELLE  TEVES
17450        RUFO, JOYPEE  CABATAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:351 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17451        RUFON, MARILYN  VISCA
17452        RUING, HELEN  ABU
17453        RUIZ, CHRISTINE MARY JOY  LOMARDA
17454        RUIZ, FJ LAWRENCE  RAZON
17455        RUIZ, FRANCIA  BRIONES
17456        RUIZ, KAREN KAYE  LUCASIA
17457        RUIZ, KIMBERLY  BADUA
17458        RUIZ, LEONILA  MEROZA
17459        RUIZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA  MAGAT
17460        RUIZ, MARY JOY  SANGRIO
17461        RUIZ, MICHELLE  ALFEREZ
17462        RUIZ, RACHEL  GRANCIOSO
17463        RUIZ, RIZEL  MANATAD
17464        RUIZ, ROMIL
17465        RUIZ, ROXANE  ESCOBAL
17466        RULE, LUZVIMINDA  AGUSTIN
17467        RULETE, ALFE  GOLONDRINA
17468        RULIDA, JOVELITA  TORREON
17469        RULIDA, NELFA  DAGGON
17470        RULLODA, MARY ANN  MARTIN
17471        RUMUSOD, BABY JANE  MANDING
17472        RUSIANA, ALONA  ALIMAN
17473        RUSIANA, RICHARD  AURE
17474        RUSIOS, BEVERLY  ACOL
17475        RUSTIA, CYNTHIA  LIMJOCO
17476        RUTE, LERMA  PALEN
17477        RUTOR, FLORANTE JR  LOPEZ
17478        RUZEH, PRINCESS AIZHA  LICUDO
17479        RUZGAL, RAMONETTE  QUEDA
17480        SAAVEDRA, CLAIRE  SANSON
17481        SAAVEDRA, JEREMIAH  LUNA
17482        SAAVEDRA, JHENNA  ZAPANTA
17483        SAAVEDRA, RICHELL MARIE  ABELLANA
17484        SAAVEDRA, RITCHELL ANN  SANO
17485        SABAC, KINARD  ENDEREZ
17486        SABADLAN, HANNAH  LOGRONIO
17487        SABADO, AL CURTIS  GERON
17488        SABADO, DANTE  JOSE
17489        SABADO, FRUDENCIA  SAGAMLA
17490        SABADO, JENAH  LAPEÑA
17491        SABADO, JERUS  CABUYADAO
17492        SABADO, MARIA ANGELICA  LUIS
17493        SABADO, RINA  GALLARDO
17494        SABADO, VANESSA  SORIANO
17495        SABAGKIT, ELAINE JOY  SABORNIDO
17496        SABAL, JANZELIE  OPONE
17497        SABALBARINO, ANNA  MALINAO
17498        SABALLA, ANNIE JANE  MANTUA
17499        SABALLA, SHAYNE ANGELA  METANTE
17500        SABAN, SARAMINA  USOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:352 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

17501        SABANAL, SYRIN ROSE
17502        SABANDAL, GLORY MEI  PARDO
17503        SABANDAL, NORA  DIWATIN
17504        SABANDAL, RHEA ISABEL  CONATO
17505        SABANDO, ALLAN  ADTOON
17506        SABANDO, ESTELA  MORALES
17507        SABANDO, NONA  LOBITAÑA
17508        SABANGAN, DEXTER  FERNANDEZ
17509        SABAOT, LANY  AGUILAR
17510        SABARICOS, KATHRYNE  PARREÑO
17511        SABARILLO, MARICEL  ALZATE
17512        SABAS, ERIBERTO  VICTOLERO
17513        SABAS, FLOR RYAN  FLORES
17514        SABATER, GRACEZHEL ANN  DIAZ
17515        SABAWAY, JESSICA  DAO-AYAN
17516        SABAY, JOYLYN  BARRIENTOS
17517        SABAY, SHERYL  MALICAY
17518        SABAYBAY, GILDA  AGATON
17519        SABAYBAY, RHEA  MARCAIDA
17520        SABAYTON, JANETH  CORTADO
17521        SABBAN, ARJAY  TRINIDAD
17522        SABELA, KAREEN  CANAYONG
17523        SABELA, LEIZEL  MODESTO
17524        SABELITA, ANATOLY  DE CASTRO
17525        SABENIANO, IMELDA  ELNAR
17526        SABEROLA, LEICEL  PAGAYUNAN
17527        SABERON, JOSIE  JABILLO
17528        SABERON, LEONIL  TECSON
17529        SABERON, MARJORY MAY  PAYE
17530        SABIDALAS, SUNSHINE  TAGUDANDO
17531        SABIDO, DEMETRIO III  GAMBALAN
17532        SABIDO, JOSEPH  POMAR
17533        SABIDONG, DEE-J  NISOL
17534        SABIDURIA, MARY JOY  GONZALES
17535        SABILE, ROJEN  PAYAD
17536        SABILLO, JIEUCIS  SABADO
17537        SABILLO, JOEY  DAGAL
17538        SABINO, RAINNER  DE LEON
17539        SABINO, RIZZA  DAWATES
17540        SABINO, TONY JR  COMARAO
17541        SABLAN, ALLEN JUNEL  DEGILLO
17542        SABLAN, JENINA GRACE  DOLLESIN
17543        SABLAN, TRIXIE DIANNE  TABUSO
17544        SABONG, VINCENT  DECINILLA
17545        SABORDO, MYRYL MAE  SANICO
17546        SABORNIDO, OLIVER  ENUMERABLES
17547        SABPA, BAINGKONG  ULAMA
17548        SABUCO, DANICA  LAODEÑO
17549        SABUEZO, NELSIE  GRAGAS
17550        SABUGO, MARIBEL  BIHASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:353 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17551        SABULAO, ALMA  PEÑAVERDE
17552        SACAL, GENEVIEVE  SANCHEZ
17553        SACATIN, CYNTHIA  CANAPI
17554        SACATRAPUZ, LYZETH  IPAC
17555        SACAY, KATHY MARIE  OBLIMAR
17556        SACAY, KRISHA  TAJARROS
17557        SACAY, MARIA ELENA  IROG-IROG
17558        SACAYAN, DAPHNE GRACE  PAGAWITAN
17559        SACCUAN, ELIZABETH  CUREG
17560        SACDALAN, ALMA MAE  DUGA
17561        SACLANGAN, NOBEL  OBLESEN
17562        SACLET, MARK CHINEL  FLORES
17563        SACLUTI, CYNTHIA  FERNANDEZ
17564        SACNO, ARCHIE  CODO
17565        SACOLLES, HOWARD  SU
17566        SACRAMENTO, ARIEL  TOLEROS
17567        SACRAMENTO, GINA  ALICANDO
17568        SACRAMENTO, JENALYN  SY
17569        SACRAMENTO, MARILYN  RETUALO
17570        SACRAMENTO, VIVIAN  NOVELO
17571        SACULO, RONNIE  BALLELOS
17572        SACUPASO, LEAH MAE  IGNACIO
17573        SAD-EN, DOMYRA  ANGWAY
17574        SADABA, RANDOLPH  SARDAÑAS
17575        SADAGNOT, KAREN  ORCULLO
17576        SADANG, ANNADHIL  TORREGROSA
17577        SADANGSAL, ROFELYN  GEMINO
17578        SADAYA, MARY JEAN  VERGARA
17579        SADCOY, ALVARISA  BAUDING
17580        SADDUL, EDGAR  ANDAL
17581        SADIA, JOEL  BALCE
17582        SADICON, CHARMINE  LACAY
17583        SADIE, JELANDNY  CASTALONE
17584        SADIWA, JOVELYN  MANALO
17585        SADIZ, ZHARA BETH  RICAFRENTE
17586        SADONGDONG, SHEELA  PIGURA
17587        SAEZ, JACQUELINE  SANDOVAL
17588        SAFLOR, MARISSE ANN  TOLENTINO
17589        SAGA, JOSEPH SETH  VIOLETA
17590        SAGA-OC, ESPERANZA  WASHINGTON
17591        SAGADRACA, SHIENA  BARIS
17592        SAGANG, JOLA FILIPINA  GUEVARRA
17593        SAGARAL, MARICEL  BELGA
17594        SAGARAY, JOHN REY  BAEL
17595        SAGARINO, KAREL
17596        SAGAY, EMILIA  CARIASO
17597        SAGAYNO, EARL GENESIS  DE ASIS
17598        SAGIBAL, IRENE  TUMPAC
17599        SAGLIBA, ANGELIE  PAMUGAS
17600        SAGNIP, LEONEL  PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:354 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17601        SAGPAO, ROXANNE  MARTIN
17602        SAGUBAN, ARLYN  CLARIDO
17603        SAGUCOM, AIZA  ORIGEN
17604        SAGUENGAN, LEON  FANTOYAO
17605        SAGUID, KRISSELLE JOY  JAMOL
17606        SAGUIGUIT, MARILOU  ALVAREZ
17607        SAGUILING, BENARD  DOMINGUEZ
17608        SAGUIN, ARIEL  SICUYA
17609        SAGUN, AEYRAH MARIA  FAVOR
17610        SAGUN, AYA BIANCA  ARENAS
17611        SAGUN, JENNA MARIE  PASCUAL
17612        SAGUN, JOAN  VALENZUELA
17613        SAGUN, JUDE RODVIE  MIRANDA
17614        SAGUN, ROMEO JR  ABALOS
17615        SAGUSAY, ALEX JR  VERO
17616        SAHAGUN, RICHMOND  QUIAMBAO
17617        SAHIRON, ROSEMIN  FELIS
17618        SAID, SADAR  SAHALI
17619        SAIDUL, PERHANA  OMAR
17620        SAINGAN, GRETCHEN  CURISAY
17621        SAINGAN, MELANIE  TACAY
17622        SAJISE, MARIA ANTONETTE  LIBERATO
17623        SAJONIA, JENNY  MENOC
17624        SAJOR, SHERYL  MATA
17625        SAJULGA, PEJE  PAGULON
17626        SAJULGA, RYAN REY  LUMILIS
17627        SAKANDAL, SHARAJAY  ABID
17628        SAKITING, FEHBY  REPAREJO
17629        SAL, MA THERESA  PEROCHE
17630        SALA, ROGELIO JR  CASIO
17631        SALABAN, ZAINA  BUALAN
17632        SALABO, CRISCELDA  TIKING
17633        SALAC, IAN MARGARETTE  MALBATAAN
17634        SALAC, RANDYNEL  CATINOY
17635        SALACUP, CHRISTIAN  CUYUGAN
17636        SALADAGA, JONALD  RAMAN
17637        SALADAGA, MAIZEL  SIANGKO
17638        SALADAGA, MARIBETH  REVANTAD
17639        SALADINO, PATRONILO  BATINGA
17640        SALADPON, JUNREY  QUILLOBE
17641        SALAFRAÑA, JANICE  GANGE
17642        SALAGMA, MARLENE  PALINOS
17643        SALAHUDDIN, NURSHA  CAMBRONERO
17644        SALAK, MARY GRACE  ABANSI
17645        SALAMANCA, RONALYN  ESPINOSA
17646        SALAMANES, DENNIS  VENTIC
17647        SALAMAT, ELISEO JOHN  FABI
17648        SALAMERO, JOB JR  FERRAN
17649        SALAMIA, SHELLA  SALVATIERRA
17650        SALANDANAN, ARON  PUNONGBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:355 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17651        SALANDANAN, EDWIN  CANAR
17652        SALANGO, JENNIFER  BAQUILAR
17653        SALANGSANG, LILY  GAPUZ
17654        SALANGSANG, MARIDEL  CASTRO
17655        SALANGSANG, NICOLETTE  GUESE
17656        SALAR, GLORIA IRENIA  NOLLAN
17657        SALARES, KARLA ALEGRIA  NUEVE
17658        SALAS, JERWIN  DOBLIN
17659        SALAS, RICHMOND  BASAGAN
17660        SALASAC, NANETTE  BEDRIO
17661        SALASPE, MARIA CECILLE  PEREZ
17662        SALATAN, HAZEL JOYCE  DOMINGO
17663        SALAUG, TRYCIE JEAN  ASIS
17664        SALAY, SHEILA MAE  ALFECHE
17665        SALAZAR, ALEXANDER  JAVIER
17666        SALAZAR, ALVIN  BANTINAN
17667        SALAZAR, ANNALITA  EVANGELISTA
17668        SALAZAR, APOLONIANO JR  PADAO
17669        SALAZAR, ARNEL  MAGNAAN
17670        SALAZAR, CHESTER ALLAN  CALDERON
17671        SALAZAR, JEIV  MORADOS
17672        SALAZAR, JERBY  BARDAJE
17673        SALAZAR, LALAINE  FLORES
17674        SALAZAR, LYN  SEBIDO
17675        SALAZAR, MA SUNSHINE
17676        SALAZAR, MARILYN  AQUINO
17677        SALAZAR, MARLYN  PENETRADO
17678        SALAZAR, MICAEL MARTIN  ADVINCULA
17679        SALAZAR, MYLYN  CALAUNAN
17680        SALAZAR, NOEMI  MARIÑAS
17681        SALAZAR, ROCHELLE  SEMAÑA
17682        SALAZAR, RONALYN  PANGANIBAN
17683        SALAZAR, ROWENA  GANIO
17684        SALAZAR, SANDRA  CUARESMA
17685        SALAZAR, SARAH  PAZON
17686        SALBURO, ANDREW MAR  CRUZ
17687        SALCEDA, KRISTINA  HALLAZGO
17688        SALCEDA, RENELIZA  CARDINAS
17689        SALCEDO, LILYBETH  BERDOL
17690        SALCEDO, MARIZEL  AUGUIS
17691        SALCEDO, MARK  ALCANTARA
17692        SALCES, CHARMAINE  POLIDO
17693        SALDE, KATHYLEEN  GIMEDA
17694        SALDEVIA, RITZ RENAN  CERVANTES
17695        SALDIVAR, CHEYSERR ANN  ASUNCION
17696        SALDIVAR, GLORIA  ELPEDES
17697        SALDIVAR, LENEE MAI  LUIS
17698        SALDO, APRIL  PESIMO
17699        SALDO, NERISSA  MERCADO
17700        SALDO, WILHELM FRANCIS  COPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:356 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17701        SALDUA, KATHERINE JOY  SALES
17702        SALDUA, SHYNE  PASIA
17703        SALEM, AMY GRACE SHERYL  BUYCO
17704        SALEM, HAROLD  DEMAPITAN
17705        SALEM, JESSEBEL  LIGAN
17706        SALEM, ROMMEL  GUTIEREZ
17707        SALEN, JOANA MARIE  PASCUAL
17708        SALEN, LEONILA  MOTOY
17709        SALENGA, FEALYN  CADACIO
17710        SALES, ARIN  ABUNDO
17711        SALES, JOHN PATRICK  GOROSPE
17712        SALES, LORNA  CONSTANTINO
17713        SALES, MAUREEN  BONDOC
17714        SALES, RALPH JOHN  SAPUNGAN
17715        SALGADO, EMELYN  MALACAS
17716        SALGADOS, DOREN  MARANGA
17717        SALI, ABDULJAMIL  PALAHUDDIN
17718        SALI, MA KRISTINA  MORADILLA
17719        SALIBAY, MARIA ROSARIO  UNTALAN
17720        SALIBIO, LEMUEL  CASUYAK
17721        SALIBUT, ALIAH  MACABUNAR
17722        SALIC, COSNIA  MACALANTONG
17723        SALIC-O, MANASES  BEGUIA
17724        SALIDO, ERIC  PARAGO
17725        SALIDO, SHARRAH DAYNE  BELO
17726        SALIG, APRIL JANE  ODIONG
17727        SALIGAN, CONSTANTINE  ARANIADOR
17728        SALIGAN, RODOLFO JR  ROSAL
17729        SALIGUMBA, BRYAN  OTOSA
17730        SALIK, JAYFE  MABANG
17731        SALIM, JUNNABER  RASID
17732        SALINAS, ANNA MARIE  ROSITO
17733        SALINAS, CAROLYN JOY  SORIANO
17734        SALINAS, JAY  QUILATON
17735        SALINAS, JENNIFER  VALDEZ
17736        SALINAS, JOHN DECK  BANCOD
17737        SALINAS, KAREN GRACE  MANACPO
17738        SALINAS, PATRICK  MONDAL
17739        SALINAS, RIZA  NATIVIDAD
17740        SALINAS, WHISPER  PANOPIO
17741        SALINGAY, MYRNA  VALDEO
17742        SALINGBAY, MARYSOL  BELMONTE
17743        SALIP ALIH, SALIP ALDISIN  ABDURAJIK
17744        SALIPADA, MICHELLE  SABIRAN
17745        SALIPADA, NOR-AINA  ERES
17746        SALIPDAN, HIEZEL  MANATAD
17747        SALIPIO, MARIANA  AYAOAN
17748        SALIPNGET, RODA  SEGUNDO
17749        SALISE, ANNIE LANE  ACHACOSO
17750        SALISE, MARK ANTHONY  ALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:357 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17751        SALISE, MAYLYN  BERSABAL
17752        SALISIP, MOSLIMIN  MAKALUMBA
17753        SALISIPAN, MONIQUE JADE  DIMAGNAONG
17754        SALITA, MA EFS ELLAMARIE  APOSTOL
17755        SALITAMOS, KAYE ANNE  DULGUIME
17756        SALITAN, PHOEBE  DANNANG
17757        SALIW-AN, EUNICE  MOLO
17758        SALLA, CHERRY LOU  LLANERA
17759        SALLO, ALVIN  AREVALO
17760        SALMASAN, NYSSA  COQUILLA
17761        SALMON, ALMOND JEAN MICAS  CENTENO
17762        SALMON, SHIRLY ROSE  MORBO
17763        SALMORIN, JEAN  FERNANDEZ
17764        SALMORIN, JEROFEL  MANINGO
17765        SALO, CRIS  LLANES
17766        SALOM, JENNY  BATALLA
17767        SALOM, JHUN  BATALLA
17768        SALOMON, MARIJO  DOMINGUEZ
17769        SALOMON, MARK ANTHONY  ALAGOS
17770        SALON, MILCHOCHRIST  NAVARRO
17771        SALONG, RAYHANAH  ANGINTAOPAN
17772        SALONGA, EDGAR  BALINGIT
17773        SALONGA, FREDERICK IAN  DE GUZMAN
17774        SALONGA, RICARDO  BALINGIT
17775        SALONGA, ZERNIE FAITH  DAPEÑA
17776        SALONOY, MARIANNE  CULIBRA
17777        SALORIA, DANNY ISRAEL  GIDUCOS
17778        SALSONA, RICA JANE  GALICIO
17779        SALTA, ROSIELYN  MADRIAGA
17780        SALTING, APRIL GAIL  REDONDIEZ
17781        SALUDAR, AIZA  BALONDO
17782        SALUDAR, CLAIRE  APLAYA
17783        SALUDES, ANGELO GERRY  GOJO CRUZ
17784        SALUDEZ, JOYCE  AQUINO
17785        SALUDO, ARLENE  MALLORCA
17786        SALUDO, NORAISA  BALUNTANG
17787        SALUIB, MEL  TAN
17788        SALUMBIDES, LUISA  NARINAY
17789        SALUNA, DOMINIC  SALAZAR
17790        SALUNA, MARIA RACHEL  MACEDA
17791        SALURIA, RAYMARK ANTHONY  PEQUERO
17792        SALUSAD, KAREN  PABILONA
17793        SALVA, CRISTY  RABASIO
17794        SALVACION, ARNALDO JR  BAYOTAS
17795        SALVACION, MARIECON  SALLI
17796        SALVACION, MYRA  ROSANES
17797        SALVADICO, MARY MAY  FERNANDO
17798        SALVADOR, EMMANUEL  DELA CRUZ
17799        SALVADOR, ESMAEL  ILO
17800        SALVADOR, ILIN  BEHION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:358 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17801        SALVADOR, JAYVYN MART  PAGURAYAN
17802        SALVADOR, JONA PAMELA  CRISOSTOMO
17803        SALVADOR, JONAMAICA  ASIT
17804        SALVADOR, JOSEPH RAYMOND  TOLENTINO
17805        SALVADOR, KATHERINE  ZONIO
17806        SALVADOR, KRISTEL MAE  DE LEON
17807        SALVADOR, LEAH  TAMAYO
17808        SALVADOR, LIZA  CASTRO
17809        SALVADOR, LOUIE
17810        SALVADOR, MALAYA GABRIELA AMOR  ORTIZO
17811        SALVADOR, MARY GRACE  DE JESUS
17812        SALVADOR, MARY ROSE  DELA CRUZ
17813        SALVADOR, NOENAH  SABALLERO
17814        SALVADOR, PRINCESS  ESTEBAN
17815        SALVADOR, RACHELLE MARIE  QUIZON
17816        SALVADOR, RICHARD  JARITO
17817        SALVADOR, ROCHELLE  DE GUZMAN
17818        SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE  STA MARIA
17819        SALVADOR, SHANE  CLORES
17820        SALVADORA, ARME LYNN  MENDEZ
17821        SALVALEON, ANGELICA PRINCESS  BABIERRA
17822        SALVALOSA, CYRON  SUPENIA
17823        SALVAN, JAMES
17824        SALVANERA, REMARK  ZAIDE
17825        SALVAR, RONALDO  LAGRAMA
17826        SALVARITA, JEANILYN  ABANILLA
17827        SALVATIERRA, CATHY  FLORES
17828        SALVATIERRA, MARK GIL  CAMARILLO
17829        SALVATIERRA, ROWELL  ABRIAM
17830        SALVIEJO, JAKE MICHAEL  MARTINEZ
17831        SALVIEJO, NELLY  GARCIA
17832        SALVILLA, JAPHET
17833        SALVO, MA DONNA  ALMUENA
17834        SALVO, RUDELYN  VILLEZA
17835        SALZONA, CATHERINE  COROÑA
17836        SAMACO, PRINCESS  MAGCOSTA
17837        SAMAD, SAMLIA  GUMAMA
17838        SAMANIEGO, AILEEN  LAUDATO
17839        SAMANIEGO, ANN LORRAINE  LIBIRAN
17840        SAMANIEGO, IVY  CIRON
17841        SAMANIEGO, KATHLYN  DIÑO
17842        SAMANIEGO, MARISA  ABNER
17843        SAMANTE, JOSEPH  OBRADOR
17844        SAMANTE, SHYR  FELIPE
17845        SAMAR, RUBELYN  VALENCIA
17846        SAMARITA, JACKIE LYN  DEMOCRITO
17847        SAMARITA, KARLA MAE  NEFIEL
17848        SAMARITA, ROMMEL CHRISDEN  ROLLAN
17849        SAMATRA, MARY ANNE  BAYAN
17850        SAMBAJON, JERALDINE  GABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:359 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17851        SAMBO, LEAH GLADYS  DE MESA
17852        SAMBOLAWAN, NABELAH  SAMPAO
17853        SAMBRANO, SHERMAINE SUERTE  PEÑA
17854        SAMILLANO, PHILIP  CORDERO
17855        SAMIN, MARICON  NILO
17856        SAMIO, HELEN  DAPROZA
17857        SAMONTAN, GISELLE  CENTENO
17858        SAMONTE, BRYAN  SALUBRE
17859        SAMONTE, NEDALENE  DINGLASAN
17860        SAMONTE, RHOMELYN  ARELLANO
17861        SAMONTE, RODOLFO JUNIOR  MENDEZ
17862        SAMORANOS, CHARISSE KRISTINE  DALDE
17863        SAMOSINO, JULYBIE  CUBILO
17864        SAMPAGA, LILIA  ORINE
17865        SAMPAN, ETHYL  LABERAN
17866        SAMPANG, ANDRO  ROMAN
17867        SAMPANG, DIANA MARIE  FERRER
17868        SAMPAYAN, BRENDALENE  CONSOLACION
17869        SAMPAYAN, JOAN  PRUDENCIADO
17870        SAMPILO, GLEZIEL  GUADALQUIVER
17871        SAMPORNA, NAJLAH  DEMANGADAP
17872        SAMPULNA, BAILANIE  MALUGAYAK
17873        SAMSODIN, FAROUK  ABUBAKAR
17874        SAMSON, BIENVENIDA  ESTRADA
17875        SAMSON, BRYLLE  DIMAANO
17876        SAMSON, CANDILYN  FUTALAN
17877        SAMSON, CHERRY MAE  RAGAS
17878        SAMSON, DULCE AMOR  BAHIAN
17879        SAMSON, EPIFANIO JR  DRAGON
17880        SAMSON, IZA ICELY  ACUZAR
17881        SAMSON, JOCELYN  LACSINA
17882        SAMSON, MAILA  NAVAL
17883        SAMSON, PHILIP JAN  COLONIA
17884        SAMSON, SHARON  DELADIA
17885        SAMSON, VENICE-ROBIETTE  TAPAR
17886        SAN AGUSTIN, JOEL  FLORDELIZA
17887        SAN AGUSTIN, MAE  ORQUITA
17888        SAN ANDRES, FRELAN  AUSTRIA
17889        SAN BUENAVENTURA, IVAN GLENN  BRANDES
17890        SAN DIEGO, NIÑO FERNANDO  EVANGELISTA
17891        SAN GABRIEL, ANNA MAY  MANUEL
17892        SAN GABRIEL, MILDRED  FRAGATA
17893        SAN JOSE, ALEX BERNARD  ROCHA
17894        SAN JOSE, HILDRETTE  JACOSALEM
17895        SAN JOSE, MARY JOSSORIE  MENDOZA
17896        SAN JOSE, RODOLFO JR  ZOILO
17897        SAN JUAN, ALYSSA MARIEZ  CUERDO
17898        SAN JUAN, BEBBLES  DE LUMBAN
17899        SAN JUAN, CHRISTINA  GANDEZA
17900        SAN JUAN, EMERLINDA  NUPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:360 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17901        SAN JUAN, GERLY  TORIBIO
17902        SAN JUAN, GLADYS  NARVAJA
17903        SAN JUAN, JOYCE ANNE  CAPONPON
17904        SAN JUAN, LOVELLA  ROSERO
17905        SAN JUAN, MELODY  TARAYO
17906        SAN JUAN, TIMOTHY  STA ANA
17907        SAN LORENZO, AUBREY ANNE  CAÑUVAS
17908        SAN LUIS, JAYSON  ADORDIONISIO
17909        SAN LUIS, RONNESSA  JIMENEZ
17910        SAN MATEO, VIRGINIA  TOMAGAN
17911        SAN MIGUEL, IVY ROSE  SAN GABRIEL
17912        SAN MIGUEL, RHEALIZA  FRANCO
17913        SAN PASCUAL, FLORIJANE  OLAVARIO
17914        SAN PASCUAL, JONEMIL  FRENDOL
17915        SAN PEDRO, CONRADO JR  BLANCO
17916        SAN PEDRO, DANIEL JOHN  MATEO
17917        SAN PEDRO, EVAN ROY  OCAMPO
17918        SAN PEDRO, MARIDEL  CONSTANTINO
17919        SAN PEDRO, PATRICK  ABIA
17920        SANCHA, LEA DANICA  DUAZO
17921        SANCHEZ, AARON  HILIG
17922        SANCHEZ, AIREEN  NAPOLES
17923        SANCHEZ, ALICIA  DOMANTAY
17924        SANCHEZ, ALVIN JOHN  CAPUSO
17925        SANCHEZ, APRIL  VIDALLO
17926        SANCHEZ, ARCHIE  AUSTRIA
17927        SANCHEZ, BARBARA  CALA
17928        SANCHEZ, BRANDON  EBAL
17929        SANCHEZ, CESAR  APOLINAR
17930        SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD  TAGALOG
17931        SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE MAE  RELLETA
17932        SANCHEZ, CONCEPCION  OFRANCIA
17933        SANCHEZ, DONNALIN  MENDOZA
17934        SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH KARA  BASA
17935        SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL  PANOGA
17936        SANCHEZ, EUFEMA  CAMA
17937        SANCHEZ, FLORDELENA  SANCHEZ
17938        SANCHEZ, IMEE MARIE  BONGOL
17939        SANCHEZ, JEDDAHLYN  BOISER
17940        SANCHEZ, JONA  BADINAS
17941        SANCHEZ, JORGE  HERICO
17942        SANCHEZ, JUDE BRIAN  DACULA
17943        SANCHEZ, LEONARDO II  VILLANUEVA
17944        SANCHEZ, LYLL CAREN  CABISUELAS
17945        SANCHEZ, MA AIZA  SARMIENTO
17946        SANCHEZ, MA SUSANA  ENRIQUEZ
17947        SANCHEZ, MAE  SATURION
17948        SANCHEZ, MANELYN  PEÑARUBIA
17949        SANCHEZ, MARY ANN  MATIMTIM
17950        SANCHEZ, MARY JANE  GOTENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:361 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
17951        SANCHEZ, MARYSONN  REGUNTON
17952        SANCHEZ, NAZARIA  BALIGNASAY
17953        SANCHEZ, NHORJEAN  SIAZON
17954        SANCHEZ, PRESLY  AMALAN
17955        SANCHEZ, REGINA  ALFONSO
17956        SANCHEZ, RHOMA  DE ANTONIO
17957        SANCHEZ, ROBERTO JR  NEIS
17958        SANCHEZ, ROMEL  NALLANA
17959        SANCHEZ, ROSEL  ELEGORES
17960        SANCHEZ, SARAH GRACE  GUTIERREZ
17961        SANCHEZ, SHARMAY  ARABA
17962        SANCHEZ, SHIRLY  EUMAGUE
17963        SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE JOIE  SENGCO
17964        SANCHEZ, VINCENT LOUISE  MANATAD
17965        SANCHEZ, WENALYN  ESTABAS
17966        SANCHEZ, ZALDY  CASTRO
17967        SANCHO, HERBERT  PASOOT
17968        SANDAG, CHERLENE  DABON
17969        SANDAY, DHEÑEL  LOSIN
17970        SANDE, JENNIFER  CRUZ
17971        SANDI, KRISTINE  TUMULAK
17972        SANDOVAL, CHARIZZA ROSE  PEREZ
17973        SANDOVAL, CHRISTY  DE LA ROCA
17974        SANDOVAL, DIANA  DE LA ROCA
17975        SANDOVAL, GRACE JOY  PLATERO
17976        SANDOVAL, MARIA LOURDES  POBLETE
17977        SANDOVAL, MARJORIE  PALAÑA
17978        SANDOVAL, SHERYL  AGUILA
17979        SANDOW, CHERWIN  MAXIMO
17980        SANDRO, MARK  PAGUIO
17981        SANDUNGAN, BENHAR  PAGLALA
17982        SANGALANG, ALBERTO JR  AGUINALDO
17983        SANGALANG, CATHERINE  GUERRA
17984        SANGALANG, MARY ANN  BACANGOY
17985        SANGALANG, MICHAEL  LIBERA
17986        SANGALANG, SHEILA  ANCHETA
17987        SANGALANG, SHERMAN DENVER  DE LEON
17988        SANGALANG, ZIRRA  LUCIDA
17989        SANGASINA, JOVELYN  AMANTIL
17990        SANGCAP, KRIZZA  DIONEDA
17991        SANGCAP, ROSIE MAE  OROZCO
17992        SANGCO, JUDIE  DAGONDON
17993        SANGCOPAN, NORHAYNICA  LUCMAN
17994        SANGCOPAN, NOROLHAYA  BALT
17995        SANGDAAN, EMILY  GUNDAY
17996        SANGGUTIN, BATMAN  KASID
17997        SANGREO, MA FELICE VINA  ENCISA
17998        SANGUESA, KAREL  BACOLOR
17999        SANI, ANNA FAMELAH  ALONTO
18000        SANICAS, JANRAE  ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:362 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

18001        SANICO, MARK  CALZADA
18002        SANICO, REW DENI  GAVINO
18003        SANIL, RHEA  GONDALIS
18004        SANMIGUEL, VICENTE  GACO
18005        SANMILLAN, SZARINA CAMELLE  BELARMINO
18006        SANMOCTE, JERTHY ANN  GAGABUAN
18007        SANMOCTE, RESCHELLE  BADILLO
18008        SANOGAL, GYRENE NEE  COSEP
18009        SANOPAO, LIEZL  BATE
18010        SANOPO, PAULO ROBERTO  EMOYLAN
18011        SANOY, GEROME RAY  JAMISON
18012        SANOY, IMELDA  MALIS
18013        SANQUE, ROCHELLE MAE  SAZON
18014        SANSON, FAIRY MARGIE  BAGUIO
18015        SANTANDER, NOELITO  ANIÑON
18016        SANTDAS, IMELDA  GREGORIOUS
18017        SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE  DE REGLA
18018        SANTIAGO, ANNIE  CATURAS
18019        SANTIAGO, BACHARA  PENDATUN
18020        SANTIAGO, BEVERLY  AGUSTIN
18021        SANTIAGO, CHRISLYN  FAWAYAN
18022        SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN  MANALASTAS
18023        SANTIAGO, DAISY  FRANCISCO
18024        SANTIAGO, ERICKA  MENDOZA
18025        SANTIAGO, FLORANTE  LAPUZ
18026        SANTIAGO, GREMLYNE ANN  OPERARIO
18027        SANTIAGO, GUILBERT  RAMOS
18028        SANTIAGO, JENNY  RAYOS
18029        SANTIAGO, JERICHO  DEL ROSARIO
18030        SANTIAGO, JONATHAN  MARINO
18031        SANTIAGO, LORA THANA  DELOS REYES
18032        SANTIAGO, MA ARABELLA  VILLAMOR
18033        SANTIAGO, MARDELYN  BENAVENTE
18034        SANTIAGO, MARIA CECILIA  CADALSO
18035        SANTIAGO, MARIA VICTORIA  RABALA
18036        SANTIAGO, MHARTIN STEPHEN  MARTINEZ
18037        SANTIAGO, OPHELYN  DEL CARMEN
18038        SANTIAGO, RAYMART  NILLASCA
18039        SANTIAGO, REGINE KARLA  MANGAHAS
18040        SANTIAGO, RIOGEL  LACSON
18041        SANTIAGO, ROSANY  EGOT
18042        SANTIAGO, ROXANNE  DACASIN
18043        SANTIAGO, SALOME  PEREZ
18044        SANTIAGO, VICTORIA MILKA
18045        SANTILLAN, AIKO  NUÑEZ
18046        SANTILLAN, ARCHIE  ALAG
18047        SANTILLAN, CREAMS  NARBONETA
18048        SANTILLAN, EMERITA  SAN CARLOS
18049        SANTILLAN, JHONAH  BOLIBOLI
18050        SANTILLAN, MAGIE  MAGBULOGTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:363 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18051        SANTILLAN, MARIA ELIZA  DE GUZMAN
18052        SANTILLAN, NIÑO  BILLONES
18053        SANTILLAN, REMILLIE FAITH  HEBRA
18054        SANTILLANA, RHEA  HARE
18055        SANTO, MIRASOL JOY  DELFIN
18056        SANTOME, ELLYN JOY  ALLADO
18057        SANTONIA, LIO  ESCOTE
18058        SANTONIA, SHERILYN  VITANGCOR
18059        SANTOS, AL BRYAN  CRUZ
18060        SANTOS, ALDEN JYKA  SANTOS
18061        SANTOS, ALDRIN  ESPINO
18062        SANTOS, ALFRED  SALIDO
18063        SANTOS, ALVIN JOHN  AGUILAR
18064        SANTOS, ANGELENE  REYES
18065        SANTOS, ANN MICHELLE  LAMIS
18066        SANTOS, ARLENE  MEDINA
18067        SANTOS, CARLA MAE  LUBIANO
18068        SANTOS, CATHERINE  BUAN
18069        SANTOS, CHARITO  DELA CRUZ
18070        SANTOS, CHRIS JOHN  ARIZO
18071        SANTOS, CHRISTINE  PADILLA
18072        SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY  LONGAYOG
18073        SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER GLENN  ESTEBAN
18074        SANTOS, CLAUDINE MARIE  SALAYA
18075        SANTOS, DIANE MARIE  ANTONIO
18076        SANTOS, DONNA  TAMAYAO
18077        SANTOS, EDLYN  ATIENZA
18078        SANTOS, EDUARD  CABUNCAL
18079        SANTOS, ELIADA  CRUZ
18080        SANTOS, ELIZABETH  BORCE
18081        SANTOS, ELIZABETH  FLORES
18082        SANTOS, ELSIE  BUELLA
18083        SANTOS, ERICSON  REYES
18084        SANTOS, FATIMA LUCIA  CAPARAS
18085        SANTOS, FEMIELYN  ANDOY
18086        SANTOS, FLORDELIZA  MAKIMKIM
18087        SANTOS, FREDDIE  SAGUN
18088        SANTOS, GEMRY  OLIVEROS
18089        SANTOS, GENEVEIVE  AGUILA
18090        SANTOS, HAZEL  CABRERA
18091        SANTOS, HERSHEY  BAUTISTA
18092        SANTOS, HYACINTH  ATILLANO
18093        SANTOS, IRIS MAE  TALUSIG
18094        SANTOS, JAIRO  LANGA
18095        SANTOS, JASMIN  HERRERA
18096        SANTOS, JEANNETE  MORALES
18097        SANTOS, JENALYN  DEL ROSARIO
18098        SANTOS, JEWELSON  MEDEL
18099        SANTOS, JONABEL  SANTOS
18100        SANTOS, JORIELYN  VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:364 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18101        SANTOS, JOSSAN  DE VERA
18102        SANTOS, KATHLYN JOY  PANTIG
18103        SANTOS, KRISTA CARLA  TIBURCIO
18104        SANTOS, LESLIE ANN  CASIMIRO
18105        SANTOS, MA ELIZABETH  GUTIEREZ
18106        SANTOS, MAE JANINE  PATAYAN
18107        SANTOS, MARIA RIZZA  ACUZAR
18108        SANTOS, MARICAR  DAYRIT
18109        SANTOS, MARILYN II  VALERIO
18110        SANTOS, MARISSA  NAOE
18111        SANTOS, MARITESS  DIAZ
18112        SANTOS, MARK KEVIN  GABRIEL
18113        SANTOS, MARLON  LALU
18114        SANTOS, MARUJA  AMANTE
18115        SANTOS, MARY ANN  BULAONG
18116        SANTOS, MARY JANE  SANTIAGO
18117        SANTOS, MAY MARGARETE  CRUZ
18118        SANTOS, MERLE ANGELI  MARTINEZ
18119        SANTOS, MERLINA  MAGHIRANG
18120        SANTOS, MICHAELLA ANGELA  BACALTOS
18121        SANTOS, MICHELLE  YABUT
18122        SANTOS, MONA LIZA  SERNA
18123        SANTOS, PILITA  TORRES
18124        SANTOS, RACHEL ANN  VINSON
18125        SANTOS, RAYMOND  VILLAMAR
18126        SANTOS, REAPRIL  TOLICA
18127        SANTOS, RICA  NABONG
18128        SANTOS, RODRIGO II  SALONGA
18129        SANTOS, ROLIZA  FELICIANO
18130        SANTOS, ROXANNE  CAMPOS
18131        SANTOS, RUBYLYN  MAGO
18132        SANTOS, RUEL  RODRIGUEZ
18133        SANTOS, RYAN ALBERT  CARPIO
18134        SANTOS, SHERRY  CUTANDA
18135        SANUCO, JENALYN  TAMANG
18136        SANVICTORES, ANGELICA  DELA CRUZ
18137        SANVICTORES, MICHELLE  SALVAÑA
18138        SAO-ANG, DESCEBEL  CHAWATON
18139        SAPAD, JOYLEEN GRACE  SARMIENTO
18140        SAPALARAN, CLARIE VIE  CIPRIANO
18141        SAPALARAN, WILLIE ANTHONY  DEMDAM
18142        SAPDOY, ELEAZAR  MALINIAS
18143        SAPETIN, MARICON  BERMEJO
18144        SAPI, MELODY  MENDOZA
18145        SAPIGAO, MANILYN  JOAQUIN
18146        SAPNU, EDUARDO  BASCO
18147        SAPON, MA FE EVANGELINE  DABATIAN
18148        SAPUSAO, JOVIE  ONRADE
18149        SAQUING, JAY-AN  CANCERAN
18150        SAQUING, MARJORIE  GANNABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:365 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18151        SAQUING, VILIE ANN  DILIM
18152        SARABIA, ESTHER JEAN  BALISCAO
18153        SARABIA, JENNELYN  DOLOR
18154        SARABIA, JENNIFER  ALBIAR
18155        SARABIA, SARAH  PANGANTIHON
18156        SARACANLAO, LORETO  CANJA
18157        SARAGOZA, JOAN  AGUSTIN
18158        SARAPUDDIN, INDIRA  JIKIRI
18159        SARATE, MARY GRACE  BUCOL
18160        SARAUSA, LOSEL MAE  ACIDO
18161        SARAUSAD, ROSALINA  JAVA
18162        SARAYAN, CYNTHIA  CARAIG
18163        SARCAUGA, DELILAH  MARZON
18164        SARCIA, MARIA AILEEN  MIRABUENO
18165        SARCIBAN, GENEVIEVE  TORRES
18166        SARCIBAN, MA PAMELA  TORRES
18167        SARDANI, ARLENE  ADRANEDA
18168        SARDAÑAS, MA CAMILLE
18169        SARDO, JOANA MARISTELLA  CATSAO
18170        SARENAS, ROSEMARIE  REODICA
18171        SARENO, ALVIN  REMOLLENO
18172        SARENO, ZYNARA  GUBAT
18173        SAREZ, GERALD  ABRIZA
18174        SARGADO, JANE LEI  MENDOZA
18175        SARIGAN, AIMAH  MAMAO
18176        SARIKIT, GEMMA  DAGAMAC
18177        SARIOL, CORY  LAKIM
18178        SARIP, ASNAIRA  PAÑA
18179        SARIPADA, JABILAH  DIAMLA
18180        SARIPADA, NEHAYA  DISOMANGCOP
18181        SARITO, MA KATHRINA  DELA PEÑA
18182        SARMIENTO, ALEXANDRA  TANSECO
18183        SARMIENTO, CANDY MAE  DARIA
18184        SARMIENTO, EDDIAN  CLIMACO
18185        SARMIENTO, ENRICO III  ARISTO
18186        SARMIENTO, EONA ROSE  LOPEZ
18187        SARMIENTO, FRANCIS IAN  ABELLERA
18188        SARMIENTO, HARCEE  RUELOS
18189        SARMIENTO, JENNEVA  MARAYA
18190        SARMIENTO, JENNIFER  FORELO
18191        SARMIENTO, JOANNA  NUQUI
18192        SARMIENTO, KRISTINE  LASAY
18193        SARMIENTO, MARLCHERIZ  LUNAR
18194        SARMIENTO, MARY ANN  SAMANIEGO
18195        SARMIENTO, ROLAND  LATONIO
18196        SARMIENTO, ROMNICK  DABUCOL
18197        SARMIENTO, SHELLAH MAY  GABINETE
18198        SARMIENTO, SHERYL  PIGUERRA
18199        SARMIENTO, SHIENNA MAY  VALDEZ
18200        SARMIENTO, VILMA  VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:366 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18201        SARMIENTO, YSRAEL  TALAY
18202        SARNO, JONELYN  DALIGDIG
18203        SARO, MARK JOSEPH  AYAP
18204        SAROL, CYRA  DALISAY
18205        SAROL, JENEFLOR  DACALOS
18206        SAROL, NORIE  CABARLES
18207        SAROL, RONA  CABARLES
18208        SARONA, ALEXIS  ESCARIO
18209        SARONG, MA CRISTINA  ALCALA
18210        SAROSONG, NORHAIMA  BATUGAN
18211        SARSALEJO, MARIBETH  ERAT
18212        SARSONA, MARK GIL  AL-AG
18213        SARSUELO, RODEL  DESCALLAR
18214        SARTE, MARICRIS  TADEO
18215        SARTE, ROWENA  GARAY
18216        SARTILLO, MARILYN  MALANGIS
18217        SARTIN, EDWIN  MADRID
18218        SARTO, ALITA  RODRIGUEZ
18219        SARTO, MARVIN  LAO
18220        SARTURIO, CRISTINE  DIAZ
18221        SARTURIO, EDDIE  BONGCALOS
18222        SARUSAD, WILMA  ASPA
18223        SASA, ALKEN  MANUEL
18224        SASA, JOHN REY  GAVILANGOSO
18225        SASI, JERSON  MODESTO
18226        SASI, JUAN  FAELMARIN
18227        SASI, LEILA  CALAGUE
18228        SASIL, JOSEL LEIZEL  ALVAREZ
18229        SASON, REY  TACDORO
18230        SASTRE, LILET JOYCE  TAGO
18231        SASUMAN, CHRISTIAN CARLO  MORETE
18232        SATERA, DALIA  GULTIANO
18233        SATIMBRE, CYNDI  VASQUEZ
18234        SATINITIGAN, KAYE  LUTCHAVEZ
18235        SATORRE, LEONOR  PALAS
18236        SAUBAN, HAZEL JANE  VALENCIA
18237        SAURA, MARJOHN  ALBA
18238        SAURA, NOVA  OCAMPO
18239        SAURE, IRISH LYNELLE  CUNANAN
18240        SAURO, JEFFRY  ACUÑA
18241        SAURO, MARTINA LUIS  INFORNON
18242        SAUSA, ALMAINE EDALACE  MARQUEZ
18243        SAUSA, MARIA JESUSA  MARQUEZ
18244        SAVELLINO, ANA FEL  GABUT
18245        SAWEY, SHIERAMAY  BULAHAO
18246        SAYAT, GLAIZA MAE  GILLESANIA
18247        SAYCO, JENNILYN  SOBREVEGA
18248        SAYDE, LIEZELY  LUNA
18249        SAYGO, AMY  CACAPIT
18250        SAYSON, JERALDINE  TALAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:367 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18251        SAYSON, JIB
18252        SAYSON, JUDEE CAROLINE  GARCIA
18253        SAYSON, MARCHEL  GERON
18254        SAYSON, MICHELLE  PALMA
18255        SAYSON, MONA MARIZ  ALAO
18256        SAYTAS, MARYCAR  LARRACOCHEA
18257        SAÑADA, SHARON  PONO
18258        SCHEDLER, MYRA  SULLA
18259        SEASAT, ISIDORE  SARAD
18260        SEBAG, JIMMY  MINTOL
18261        SEBALDA, MELINDA  NETRO
18262        SEBASTIAN, ARLYN  GABRIEL
18263        SEBASTIAN, CARMI  SOBREVILLA
18264        SEBASTIAN, EDFHEL  AMPARO
18265        SEBASTIAN, JESELYN  TORINO
18266        SEBASTIAN, JOY MOVIMAR  RECTO
18267        SEBASTIAN, MA ANALYN  HERNANDEZ
18268        SEBASTIAN, OLIVETH  MANMANO
18269        SEBASTIAN, ROSELYNN  PARADA
18270        SEBETERO, ALVIN  ISIDRO
18271        SEBILLO, CATHERINE  LOGROÑO
18272        SEBUC, CASELYN  CARANDANG
18273        SECAPERO, KAREN  IDAGDAG
18274        SECHERICO, CAROL  ALCAO
18275        SECHERICO, GARY  MALOLOY-ON
18276        SECONDES, KIMBERLY MARIE  SANTILLANA
18277        SECRETARIO, ARIANE JANE  RIVERA
18278        SEDIC, AIMEDAH  DISIMBAN
18279        SEDIGO, ERMA  GAQUIT
18280        SEDILLO, PETER PAUL  RAMIREZ
18281        SEDO, FAYE REGINE  FERNANDO
18282        SEDULAN, RAUL  TALAPAN
18283        SEG-ED, MARIBEL  DIONESIO
18284        SEGOVIA, PEARL JOY  TUPAS
18285        SEGUERRA, GENEVIEVE  EMBODO
18286        SEGUIN, CHARIS RODELIZA  SALINAS
18287        SEGUMPAN, LESTER LOU  BENGUAR
18288        SEGUNDO, ALVIN  MAMONONG
18289        SEGUNDO, ANNIE MAY  ABANTE
18290        SEGUNDO, ROSEVEL  COSEP
18291        SEGUNIAL, MA CINDERELLA  REYNOSO
18292        SEGUNLA, MA LORLEN  SEGURA
18293        SELDA, AMFELYN  SELDA
18294        SELGA, RONALD JESSIE  BIHAG
18295        SELGUERA, JOREN  MAYOLA
18296        SELIBIO, GERALDINE  SUAZO
18297        SELMA, IMEE  ENAD
18298        SELUDO, ANDY  HERNANDEZ
18299        SEMANA, EBIELYN  ROJO
18300        SEMBLANTE, JOHN NEIL  VENTIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:368 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18301        SEMBLANTE, MARICEL  CUEBA
18302        SEMBRERO, JOHN FRANCIS  GECALAO
18303        SEMILLANO, JUNJIE  EMBAC
18304        SEMINE, ELSIE  BONIAO
18305        SEMINIANO, JEFF  PERETE
18306        SEMIRA, MARK ANTHONY  BIONG
18307        SEMOLAVA, LOREME  SILMETE
18308        SENABE, REMY  MIRAMBEL
18309        SENACA, RHONABIE  MAAÑO
18310        SENADOR, CHRISTINE JOY  GIL
18311        SENAGONIA, MARJORIE  CUENCO
18312        SENAPILO, JACQUELINE MARIE  HUDES
18313        SENARILLOS, PAOLA MAITA  BORNEA
18314        SENCIL, MA LEOLISA  SAPALO
18315        SENDIN, ANNA JOY  RAMOS
18316        SENDRIJAS, JO-ANN  JURADO
18317        SENGSON, CHRYSTEL  DUQUE
18318        SENICA, JEREMY  ALCANTARA
18319        SENICA, LORELAINE  BAGUNU
18320        SENIDO, CEZAR IAN  JUAN
18321        SENINA, JEHNEZ LHEA  ZUYCO
18322        SENO, MARY ANTONETTE  DELFIN
18323        SENON, LUCHIE  CABRILLAS
18324        SENOSA, JORELYN  LEUTERIO
18325        SENTIN, MIAMI  JUDIN
18326        SENTONES, NAIZE JANN  CABAÑERO
18327        SEOANE, MARIA CONCEPCION  ABARQUEZ
18328        SEPARA, MELINESSA
18329        SEPE, LEAH  NARANJO
18330        SEPOSO, VINCENT CLOYD  SISON
18331        SEPRADO, MAE-AN  TELOS
18332        SEPTIMO, JUBIE  TANTINGCO
18333        SEQUETE, FERNANDO JR  REBECOY
18334        SEQUIO, PATRIA ROSE  LOBIA
18335        SERAD, ASPHIA  AHMAD
18336        SERAFICA, MARINEE  TIGCAL
18337        SERAPE, GEMMA  VENTURA
18338        SERAPIO, BEVERLY  GUADO
18339        SERAPIO, JENIELYN  JORNALES
18340        SERAPIO, TEFANY  GAYTA
18341        SERAPON, JAY-ANN  BUCAO
18342        SERAS, ABEGAIL DY  BESINA
18343        SERASPE, ROBERTO  INOTAN
18344        SERATO, TIFANNY  TUMBAGAHAN
18345        SERDAN, GEMMA  ORTEGA
18346        SERDAN, JAYCEE  ELARAN
18347        SERDEÑA, CAROL  PUERTA
18348        SERDEÑA, FRANCES VIVIEN  PARAN
18349        SERENTAS, MICHELLE  BENTAD
18350        SEREÑO, AISA  AUTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:369 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18351        SEREÑO, JOSEPHINE  DELA SILVA
18352        SERICON, MARIA BELLA  PRECIADOS
18353        SERIDA, CHERRY MAY  DIMAISIP
18354        SERIL, SARAH JANE  SARONA
18355        SERINO, ALAIN DELON  LIM
18356        SERION, CHERRY MAY  PETILUNA
18357        SERISOLA, MA VIC  DIOCENA
18358        SERIÑO, INGRID JOY  DACOCO
18359        SERNIO, ADRIAN  BEÑAS
18360        SEROJE, JOHNERZON  CAGAMPANG
18361        SERON, MA ELENA  SERRA
18362        SEROY, MARIA LUZ  GABALES
18363        SEROYLAS, ROSEL MAY  MOSO
18364        SERPAJUAN, MANILYN  OBLINO
18365        SERRANA, CHRISTINA  PABON
18366        SERRANA, OFELIA  CABURNAY
18367        SERRANA, TECHELLE  SEVIDAL
18368        SERRANO, CHERINA  FRANCISCO
18369        SERRANO, CINDY  GUECO
18370        SERRANO, CRISANTA  MANZON
18371        SERRANO, CYRILL GRACE  DIMARUCUT
18372        SERRANO, EDDIE  CASTRO
18373        SERRANO, JULIE ANN  CAMAÑERO
18374        SERRANO, LADY LEE  GUZMAN
18375        SERRANO, LEONELYN
18376        SERRANO, LESLIE ANN  SILVOSA
18377        SERRANO, MA SHERYL  SAUNAR
18378        SERRANO, MARIA KATRINA  LIRAY
18379        SERRANO, MONICA NHICHAEL  BUENAVENTURA
18380        SERRANO, ZENY  MERCADO
18381        SERVANDIL, HERNA CHAILA  GONZAGA
18382        SERVIDAD, CHERYL  TOLEDANO
18383        SERVIDAD, SALVACION  SANTERVA
18384        SERVIN, JAYSON  GLORIA
18385        SERVO, MARK ANTHONY  TORRES
18386        SESBREÑO, MARICEL  BAGO
18387        SESCON, MILDRED  CARIAGA
18388        SESUCA, RHESA  DECANO
18389        SETERRA, CRISTIN JOY  SARAYNO
18390        SEVERO, MARLONE  DOMEQUIL
18391        SEVIDAL, GREECE NEVADA  ALURA
18392        SEVILLA, CHARMAGNE KIMBERLY  OLOFERNES
18393        SEVILLA, DAVY JEAN  MALDO
18394        SEVILLA, HOPE  SAGUIRRE
18395        SEVILLA, MICHELLE  BALANZA
18396        SEVILLA, TWEENY KAY  SAEN
18397        SEVILLANO, MA KATRINA  CAPARAS
18398        SEVILLE, MA JEANETTE  OMEGA
18399        SEVILLENA, JENMAR  RAMOS
18400        SEVILLENO, ETHYL  ALBAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:370 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18401        SEYAO, BABY JEAN  SUYO
18402        SEÑA, MIRIAM  YULA
18403        SEÑAR, MARY JANE  PEÑERO
18404        SEÑO, CHERRY ANN  MACASA
18405        SEÑO, JONALD  PULGA
18406        SHAHDADPURI, MARIA SHYLA  VILLALON
18407        SHAHZAD, SHAZEL  PEPITO
18408        SHARIF, AMRAN  LUNA
18409        SHARIF ABOBAKAR, JESSA  VILLAROYA
18410        SIA, ARJAY  PERANTE
18411        SIA, CHRISTOPHER REI  MACIAS
18412        SIA, LEIZLE  CABEZAS
18413        SIA, MARIVIC  BERDIN
18414        SIA, RYAN  ROSACEÑA
18415        SIALANA, GREGILIE  CUBICO
18416        SIANDA, DEXTER  LIMPIADA
18417        SIANDA, SARAH JANE  RALLOS
18418        SIANO, ANDERSON  ALIS
18419        SIAPNO, EMMA GRACE  HERNANDEZ
18420        SIAROT, RIAGEN  CLAVIS
18421        SIAROT, ROSAMAE  DISMAS
18422        SIARZA, RUBY  GENERALAO
18423        SIASAT, MARY PAZ  NOBLE
18424        SIASOL, REA GRACE  VILI
18425        SIAZAR, MARK LESTER  CRUZ
18426        SIB-ATEN, JOY  SANG-OLLAY
18427        SIBAG, NESTLE  LAPATING
18428        SIBAL, MIGUELITO JR  DIAZ
18429        SIBALA, DAISY MAE  BASCO
18430        SIBALA, SHELDON  MIRAFUENTES
18431        SIBAYAN, JOAN  ANIL
18432        SIBAYAN, KAREN KATE  RAMIREZ
18433        SIBAYAN, MARISOL  AGUILAN
18434        SIBBALUCA, JANE  QUIGAMAN
18435        SIBBALUCA, RODERICK  DALUMAY
18436        SIBUG, ANGELINA  BATALLA
18437        SICAD, RAYMOND  ORTEGA
18438        SICADSICAD, JOPHELIA  CHATO
18439        SICALAN, DONNA HAIDEE  DONATO
18440        SICAT, CINDY  PARAS
18441        SICAT, KIMBERLEY  AQUINO
18442        SICAT, RAYMOND JERALD  SANTOS
18443        SICO, NADIA  SABANDO
18444        SICUANDO, RALPH  FAMALO-AN
18445        SICUAT, VANESSA  ANNECTOR
18446        SIDAMON, SARAH JOY  SALAZAR
18447        SIDAYON, BELLA  VILLANUEVA
18448        SIDAYON, JERROME  DEPEÑA
18449        SIEGA, APPLE KRYSTAL  DELA VEGA
18450        SIENES, EMMA JANINE  OMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:371 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18451        SIERRA, EDWIN  MOJICA
18452        SIGUE, PAMELA BIANCA  ILAO
18453        SILAGAN, RIZALYN  CAMPANIA
18454        SILANG, PAOLO JOSE  RIVERA
18455        SILANG, RUEL  ABUNIO
18456        SILAO, JOVILYN  BOCARILI
18457        SILAO, LEVIE JANE  GRANDE
18458        SILAWAN, JINKY  CUYAG
18459        SILDON, GWYNETH  ANDOGAN
18460        SILERIO, ZARAH  ASIS
18461        SILLAR, EDNA  LAPATIS
18462        SILO, JUHNIA  PILMAN
18463        SILORIO, LUZ  PAMAN
18464        SILOS, JAIRA LOU  JIMENO
18465        SILOS, OLIVER  NATIVIDAD
18466        SILVA, ALFIE  VILLADOLID
18467        SILVA, CAMILLE  LALICAN
18468        SILVA, COLLEEN  LLORCA
18469        SILVA, GERALD  DELA CRUZ
18470        SILVA, JAY-AR  CALDERON
18471        SILVA, KRISTINA  LISING
18472        SILVANO, MARY GRACE  DACER
18473        SILVANO, RHYSTIE  LAPERA
18474        SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA  NAGA
18475        SILVERIO, INGLEBERT  BICERA
18476        SILVERIO, JOHN ROBERT  SARSOZA
18477        SILVERIO, MARGIE  DE EGOY
18478        SILVERIO, MARIA TERESA  ICALINA
18479        SILVERIO, SHEYNNE  FALDAS
18480        SILVERTINO, LERMA  VILLANUEVA
18481        SILVESTRE, IRA JOY  LANSANGAN
18482        SILVESTRE, JIEZLE  DANGAT
18483        SILVOSA, ANGELIE  DONOSO
18484        SILVOSA, CED CHARISSE  MIEL
18485        SILVOZA, PAMELA ANN  LEDESMA
18486        SIMANGAN, CHRISTINA  ANGELO
18487        SIMANGAN, JOSE LUIS  MARBIDA
18488        SIMBILING, ANGELYN  VICTORIO
18489        SIMBILLO, ARNIE  SICAT
18490        SIMBOL, ANTHONY  VILLARETE
18491        SIMBOL, ARECELI  MEJA
18492        SIMBOL, MARY GRACE  RAL
18493        SIMBRANO, ROSE-ANN  MIRANDA
18494        SIMBULAN, JOHN VER  PADILLO
18495        SIMBULAN, SARAH JANE  ODOÑO
18496        SIMEON, GLADYS  DAGUIO
18497        SIMEON, JOHSUA  TAGAO
18498        SIMERA, JOSEPH SALVADOR  BRIONES
18499        SIMON, ANNA KATHRINA  BALTAZAR
18500        SIMON, HELENA  BAY-O
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:372 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

18501        SIMON, MARIGRACE FELNA  CATIAN
18502        SIMON, RAE KATHRYN  COLEGADO
18503        SIMPAL, MOHAMMAD SAUDI  ARSAD
18504        SIMPORIOS, LYNN MARIE  PAÑARES
18505        SIMSON, ARFE  TURRECHA
18506        SIMYUNN, DIOSYJEANNE  DE ASIS
18507        SINACAY, MARVIN  INWAY
18508        SINADJAN, RONA  BROBO
18509        SINAG, JOCELYN  RINT
18510        SINAGUINAN, MAUREEN  MANIQUIZ
18511        SINAMPAGA, JANE ABIGAIL  GUIMBA
18512        SINAS, SHIRLY  TUMIMBANG
18513        SINBENCO, MARLY  PADAYOGDOG
18514        SINDANUM, JINKY  CABUDOL
18515        SINDANUM, LYN  AQUINO
18516        SINDATU, NORHANA  ABDULRAHMAN
18517        SINDAYEN, ERVING  CUSTODIO
18518        SINDICO, JANINE  MAIDO
18519        SINES, ROLANDO JR  MANALAO
18520        SINGALAOA, CECIL ROBIN  ARELLANO
18521        SINGCO, REGIELYN  TOLIN
18522        SINGCOL, RODULFO JR  QUINTO
18523        SINGCULAN, RONETTE  GO
18524        SINGSON, CEZAN  MANGILOG
18525        SINGSON, DESIREE  BALHON
18526        SINGSON, RECHELLEANN  DE VILLA
18527        SINGULAR, ROSEBETH  GARBOSA
18528        SINGZON, GERALDINE  TEROSA
18529        SINNAY, ANDREA  OSBUCAN
18530        SINOGBA, JINNEFER  SALAMANQUE
18531        SINON, FLORIDA  CARAP
18532        SINOY, JOCELYN  ALBERIO
18533        SINQUENCO, DANICA KAREN  PACSON
18534        SINTOS, MARY JANE  ESPINOSA
18535        SIO, LOVINA  TAYOBONG
18536        SIOCHI, NIÑO ANGELO  CRUZ
18537        SIOCO, DOROTHY  CABALHIN
18538        SIOCO, MERLY  RENDON
18539        SIODORA, JHETROY  SOMBLINGO
18540        SIODORA, SIONY  CLAR
18541        SIONA, ZESA  ARRO
18542        SIONG, MARIAN  BALATUCAN
18543        SIONGCO, MARK GAUDEN TROY  PERIDO
18544        SIOSON, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER  PESIGAN
18545        SIOSON, MARIA CECILIA  GONZAL
18546        SIRIBAN, ROSANNA  MARAMAG
18547        SIRINGAN, DIANA ROSE  MABALOT
18548        SIRISIP, DIANA  ABEQUIBEL
18549        SISMAR, JANETH  GIMINEZ
18550        SISON, DANICA DHIA  ESCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:373 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18551        SISON, DENNISON  BRON
18552        SISON, FRECA NIÑIA  BACOLINAO
18553        SISON, IAN  BALATBAT
18554        SISON, JENELLE  NAJERA
18555        SISON, JENNY LYN  LAMBOJO
18556        SISON, JHONARS  DE GUZMAN
18557        SISON, MARJORIE  PINGOL
18558        SISON, MICHAEL JOE  AQUINO
18559        SISON, REA  BOLASOC
18560        SISON, RON-RONNIE  SAN JOSE
18561        SISON, SHERYL  GUTIERREZ
18562        SISTENA, KATRINA  GARCERA
18563        SISTOSO, ROMMELIA  MARCIAL
18564        SITAL, ELIZABETH  SAMONTAÑEZ
18565        SITCHON, ALAN JOHN  AME
18566        SITJAR, DAREEN  PURA
18567        SITON, LOREN NELL  LOPEZ
18568        SIVA, MARILOU  KULONG
18569        SIYANGBIGAY, CRYSTAL  PINOHERMOSO
18570        SOBERANO, EHVIE ROSE  SALEM
18571        SOBERANO, MAY ROSE  JABON
18572        SOBRECAREY, KAREN JOY  ILIGAN
18573        SOBREMONTE, JEROLD  BANTAYAN
18574        SOBREVEGA, LEAH ADALBERTA  PIÑERO
18575        SOBREVEGA, NONABELLE  PARREÑO
18576        SOBREVILLA, ARMELYN  SONIEGA
18577        SOBREVILLA, CATHERINE  GACASAN
18578        SOBREVILLA, MICHAELA GJMAE  LOZANO
18579        SOBREVIÑAS, RENON ANGELO  VILLANUEVA
18580        SOCAO, MARY ANN  SOQUERATA
18581        SOCNOBEN, CRISTINA  JOARQUE
18582        SOCORIN, DENEL  FACTOR
18583        SOCORRO, GENESIS  SERDAN
18584        SOCRATES, SHAHANI  LIBARRA
18585        SODELA, LOIDA  RUZOL
18586        SOFOCADO, MA ELAINE  BOLFANGO
18587        SOL, CHRISTOPHER  MITRA
18588        SOLACITO, KRYSLYN ALYSSA  HILADA
18589        SOLAIMAN, FAHAD  LU
18590        SOLAIMAN, MUSLIMIN  SALIK
18591        SOLAIMAN, NISSAH  MACAUMBANG
18592        SOLAIMAN, NORMIA  SALILING
18593        SOLANO, GLORY  ANGAO
18594        SOLANO, JOAN  ADALLA
18595        SOLANO, MAYCIE  BAYUNGGAN
18596        SOLANO, NORAINIH  ABAY
18597        SOLAR, CHRISTINA  TIRAO
18598        SOLARES, JEFFERSON  ABANTO
18599        SOLARES, MARC ALVIN  SALAZAR
18600        SOLARTE, PAULINE ANGELA  SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:374 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18601        SOLATORIO, KRISTINE JOY  PALMA
18602        SOLATORIO, RICHARD  NICOLAS
18603        SOLAYAO, CHRISTIAN MARK  SILVESTRE
18604        SOLAYAO, JENNETH  ADVINCULA
18605        SOLAYAO, RUBELYN  CABATINGAN
18606        SOLAYAO, RUBY  MENIANO
18607        SOLAYAO, VILMA  ORDINADO
18608        SOLDA, DIANA ROSE  ARAQUIN
18609        SOLDEVILLA, EFREN JR  DELA CRUZ
18610        SOLDEVILLA, NELSON  PALMES
18611        SOLEDAD, DARLENE ERIKA  MANLANAT
18612        SOLERO, RICKY  ALINTATAO
18613        SOLETO, HERSON  DABO
18614        SOLEÑO, JULY  LOMUGDANG
18615        SOLIDARIOS, ERROL  RABE
18616        SOLIDUM, HONEYLET FE BELEN  MIEDES
18617        SOLIMA, JOEMAR  SUBAC
18618        SOLIMAN, ARLENE  DELA CRUZ
18619        SOLIMAN, JENNELYN  LAVAPIE
18620        SOLIMAN, JENNET  CRUZ
18621        SOLIMAN, RACHEL ANN  MANGAOANG
18622        SOLIMAN, ROSE ANN  DAQUIOAG
18623        SOLIMAN, WAYWAYA  TRESPLACIOS
18624        SOLINA, ERIC  YCAY
18625        SOLINA, LOVELY GRACE  LOPEZ
18626        SOLINAP, RIZA  CAÑON
18627        SOLIS, DOROTHY  SABANGAN
18628        SOLIS, DYAN ELIZABETH  JOLA
18629        SOLIS, GHERWIN  GAMBALAN
18630        SOLIS, JAYSON  JORGIO
18631        SOLIS, MA AGNES  LAM-AN
18632        SOLIS, MA ANGIELYN  ALBARIDA
18633        SOLIS, MACAR JEAN  CANSANCIO
18634        SOLIS, MARIA CRISTINA  CALANOG
18635        SOLIS, RONALIE  IHADA
18636        SOLIVAS, MARIE JANELLE  SUARNABA
18637        SOLLANO, MOZES  COLLAMAT
18638        SOLLANO, RAHEL CHAY  FRANCIA
18639        SOLLANO, SHERYLL  ESCARLAN
18640        SOLMERIN, ERENIO  JAVIER
18641        SOLMORO, JENIFER  OLIVEROS
18642        SOLOMON, CRIS MAYVIL  ISAW
18643        SOLOMON, JAMES BRYAN  AUSTRIA
18644        SOLOMON, JOHN HENRY  BRUNO
18645        SOLOMON, KAREN JOYCE  MOJICA
18646        SOLOMON, MARVIC  PENGSON
18647        SOLOMON, RACHEL  MONTECINO
18648        SOLOMON, ROJEN  RIZALDE
18649        SOLON, NIÑO ARCHIE  MANATAD
18650        SOLON, RONALD  TRUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:375 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18651        SOLPOT, SHELOU MAY  CAINGLES
18652        SOLSONA, MANILYN  EVANGELISTA
18653        SOLTES, KING RAPHAEL  GONZALES
18654        SOLTONES, LERYVIE SHYN  RONQUILLO
18655        SOMBELON, JOVANNE  MAHINAY
18656        SOMBILON, RUSSEL JANE  CECE
18657        SOMBOL, MA VICTORIA  TIBURCIO
18658        SOMBREO, ROMMEL  VILLAS
18659        SOMBRIO, ALTHEA MARIE CHRISTINE  CHUA
18660        SOMERA, IRA VIEVE  SANTOMIN
18661        SOMERA, JENNY  ASUG
18662        SOMERA, JULIUS  DIAZ
18663        SOMONTINA, ROSALIE  ASUNCION
18664        SOMOSON, DANDIE  CALIAO
18665        SOMOZA, REENA  PROSPERO
18666        SON, GENEROSO JR  TAPANG
18667        SON, NATALIA II  DAGÑALAN
18668        SONES, MARIE JOY  MACARAIG
18669        SONGCO, MHARTY III  DAVID
18670        SONGCUAN, MYLEEN  BOSE
18671        SONIDO, MARY JANE  BARROGA
18672        SOPEÑA, CLARISCEL  ALCANTARA
18673        SOPRANES, EILYN MAE  CASTILLO
18674        SOQUEÑA, ANGELIE  MALFETRIA
18675        SOQUEÑA, JOYLYN  CRISPE
18676        SORATOS, GIMFREY  VALDEZ
18677        SORBETO, JANEZA  ASENJO
18678        SOREL, IRENE CRIS  HALIM
18679        SORIA, CHERRYL  CATALUÑA
18680        SORIA, DEJEHARA  DE JUAN
18681        SORIA, NOELEEN  MAESTRO
18682        SORIANO, ABIGAIL GRACE  AGUSTIN
18683        SORIANO, ALEJANDRO  BASCO
18684        SORIANO, CHARM GLADYS  SANDOVAL
18685        SORIANO, CHERALD  DIONGZON
18686        SORIANO, CHIQUIE  VILLARIÑA
18687        SORIANO, DAISY  AQUINO
18688        SORIANO, DENNIS  CALMA
18689        SORIANO, EARL CHARLES  ARELLANO
18690        SORIANO, EDWIN  ALONZO
18691        SORIANO, EMMANUEL  MARIANO
18692        SORIANO, ERMALIQUE  BARLAAN
18693        SORIANO, GERALD  BUSTRIA
18694        SORIANO, JAIME  RAMIREZ
18695        SORIANO, JANVY  FABIA
18696        SORIANO, JASPER AUSTIN  PITOGO
18697        SORIANO, JENIEVEE  CANOY
18698        SORIANO, JENNALYN  DRIZA
18699        SORIANO, JENNY ROSE  VELASQUEZ
18700        SORIANO, JOVELYN  SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:376 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18701        SORIANO, JUNIOR  MARON
18702        SORIANO, KRISTEL  CUEVAS
18703        SORIANO, MARY JOYCE  AMURAO
18704        SORIANO, MELLANY  FRIAS
18705        SORIANO, MILDRED  MIGUEL
18706        SORIANO, NELIE  DE CHAVEZ
18707        SORIANO, PRINCESS JOANNE  VALEROS
18708        SORIANO, RACHELLE ANN  LUNAS
18709        SORIANO, REYMUNDO  SALVADOR
18710        SORIANO, ROCILLE  BURDAS
18711        SORIANO, SHIELA MARIE  PALATAN
18712        SORIAO, CHERYL  ANASAN
18713        SORIAO, ELIAS  TORZAR
18714        SORIASO, LEIZL MARIE  POLIDO
18715        SORIO, ADELYN MARIE  GALIT
18716        SORISO, JENNY ROSE  DE LOS REYES
18717        SOROÑO, JOEL  INSO
18718        SORRA, JAMES  BENITEZ
18719        SORRAL, DONALD KARL  TABOR
18720        SOSA, GINA  JACOB
18721        SOSTINO, AIKO  LUCERNAS
18722        SOTERO, JERMIE  BENGUET
18723        SOTTO, MARIELLE  PUNZALAN
18724        SOTTO, RODRIGO JR  JALBUENA
18725        SOTTO, WILFREDO JR  EDOMBINGO
18726        SOYA, KHINGS NOVIE  JALAMPANGAN
18727        SOYOSO, VENICE JOY  JUGUILON
18728        SPORLING, AMAR KAUR  BASI
18729        STA ANA, CHAPFERINA  TACLOY
18730        STA ANA, CRISPIN JR  VILLAFUERTE
18731        STA ANA, EVANGELINE  MIRANDA
18732        STA ANA, FERDINAND  ESGUERRA
18733        STA ANA, JULITA  OSITA
18734        STA ANA, MARIA CECILIA ROSARIO  VICTOR
18735        STA IGLESIA, JOSE MARIE  ROMARATE
18736        STA MARIA, DARRAH CHESA  DELA ROSA
18737        STA MARIA, GRETCHEN  BARNIEGO
18738        STA MARIA, KAZEL ANN  VERZON
18739        STA MARIA, LIEZEL GRACE  HILARIO
18740        STA MONICA, JERVIN  MENOR
18741        STA RITA, MA CRISTINA  DELA CRUZ
18742        STA RITA, MELVIN  ABRIS
18743        STUCHLIK, ANDREW  ABAS
18744        SUA, CHRISTINE JOY  GAMO
18745        SUA-AN, CRISTY  APELLADO
18746        SUAGEN, HERBELLE  LADILAD
18747        SUALOG, JAKYN  RECIDORO
18748        SUAN, AILYN  LACSON
18749        SUAN, DENNIS JOHN  LAMOSA
18750        SUAN, ERWIN  ELGARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:377 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18751        SUAN, JUDIEMAR  PECANTE
18752        SUAN, ROMMEL  SANICO
18753        SUAREZ, GABY  JOAQUIN
18754        SUAREZ, GERYLL  PATOC
18755        SUAREZ, JOBELLE  GATLABAYAN
18756        SUAREZ, MARK LLOYD  BALABAG
18757        SUAREZ, MARY SHERLON  BIEN
18758        SUAREZ, RHASELL  VALENZUELA
18759        SUAREZ, RITA  MARQUEZ
18760        SUAREZ, ROME  USONA
18761        SUAYBAGUIO, ELDREN  RESUSTA
18762        SUAYBAGUIO, HAYDEE  SERAD
18763        SUAZO, LAKE PALMER  CEÑIDOZA
18764        SUBANG, CHERRY MAY  BLANCO
18765        SUBIAGA, KAREEN  MARIQUIT
18766        SUBIBE, MA SHARMAINE JANE  PENDON
18767        SUBIDO, ARIANNE  RUIZ
18768        SUBLI, JENICA  LAPA-AN
18769        SUBONG, JOEMAR  DOCTOR
18770        SUBONG, MARY JEAN  CORREA
18771        SUBOSA, MICHAEL  CASTOR
18772        SUBTENIENTE, HAZEL  CARTON
18773        SUCALIT, ALEXANDER JR  AGBAYANI
18774        SUCIAS, JEZEL  FAGTANAN
18775        SUCION, MARIA ROSA  PAJARES
18776        SUCLIAN, RENJIE  DAVID
18777        SUDARIA, SR MA RAY-ANN OP  POLLESCAS
18778        SUDARIO, SANJOY  TABAYAY
18779        SUDERIO, MISSILLE  CATID
18780        SUEDE, LUTCHEL  NATAYADA
18781        SUELLO, ANA MARIE  TAMBIS
18782        SUELLO, APRIL MARIE  TORREJAS
18783        SUELLO, CRISTINA  CAÑETE
18784        SUELTO, ALMA  BUENAOBRA
18785        SUERTE, MELISA  CADUYAC
18786        SUERTE FELIPE, MARK JOSEPH  CASTRO
18787        SUGALA, MARICEL  EMUARDO
18788        SUGANOB, VINCENT BRYAN  SEMACIO
18789        SUGAY, JASMER OMARIA  MIRANDA
18790        SUGPATAN, RAQUEL  MANUEL
18791        SUGUITAN, IAN MARC  ANTONIO
18792        SUGUITAN, MA KATRINA LIEZL  ERESE
18793        SUHAYON, JONNA VI  MESAGRANDE
18794        SUICO, MHERIAM MAE  VILLARIN
18795        SUICO, PABLITO  LAURONAL
18796        SULABO, REYNALDO  CAPISTRANO
18797        SULADAY, LINDY  GONZALES
18798        SULAN, JADE CESAR  MAGUAN
18799        SULAN, MERLIZA  BASIL
18800        SULAPAS, ELENA  DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:378 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18801        SULAYAO, JOSEPHINE  SADIWA
18802        SULIBAGA, EUGENE  CATIPON
18803        SULIT, MARY GRACE  CABRERA
18804        SULIT, MARY GRACE  NACIONAL
18805        SULLANO, VIRGENIA  COLITA
18806        SULLERA, FELIPE JR  BERANIO
18807        SULTAN, EMILY  BANTAN
18808        SULTAN, HADIGUIA  KAWAG
18809        SULTAN, LOBAINA  MANDAG
18810        SULTAN, SAMARUDIN  MIDTIMBANG
18811        SUMA-AL, FRANCISCA  DINANAS
18812        SUMADIC, ELAINE FAITH  PINGOL
18813        SUMAGAYSAY, KIM  CAMILO
18814        SUMAGAYSAY, MEAH  APLAON
18815        SUMAGUE, ARNEL  PAGUYON
18816        SUMAGUE, EDHELYN  SANTIAGO
18817        SUMAGUE, NELIA  CORONEL
18818        SUMAJIT, SHERYL  VALENCIA
18819        SUMALE, GILBERT  AQUINO
18820        SUMALET, HAZEL  BUGAOAN
18821        SUMALHAY, PEACE JOY  TANDAN
18822        SUMALINOG, ALDWIN  CARINEA
18823        SUMALINOG, DIANA  LAVILLA
18824        SUMALINOG, EDMALYN  CERBITO
18825        SUMALINOG, JULIE  DAJAO
18826        SUMALINOG, LIZA  BUSCAGAN
18827        SUMALINOG, MARYLINE  AMOGUES
18828        SUMANG, ERYL BRYAN  CAPADISO
18829        SUMAPIG, ANGELLI GRACE  BERMOY
18830        SUMATRA, JOANNA RUTH II  LAXA
18831        SUMATRA, MA ELMA  BAJIT
18832        SUMAWANG, GLAIZA  BALUYOT
18833        SUMAYA, DARLYN  GONZALES
18834        SUMAYA, EMEE  GUZMAN
18835        SUMAYO, RUFA  CABER
18836        SUMAYOP, RICA LEAH  DIESTRO
18837        SUMAÑGA, CHRISTINE  SUCALIT
18838        SUMCAD, GLADYS  ODANGGA
18839        SUMERA, RAYMOND  SAN PEDRO
18840        SUMIGUIN, RACHEL JEAN
18841        SUMILANG, CAMILE JOMELEENE  DANGALAN
18842        SUMIMSIM, ABEGAIL  MANTILES
18843        SUMOBAY, GENELYN  HUERTA
18844        SUMOD-ONG, ALJON  YBAÑEZ
18845        SUMOGOD, HERMILYN  GUILLEMA
18846        SUMPAY, RHEA MAE  PARAN
18847        SUN, LOTELYN  VERDIDA
18848        SUN, SHARON ROSE  DEFENSOR
18849        SUNGA, CARMINA  RUBIANO
18850        SUNGGAYAN, CHERRY MAE  PANILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:379 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18851        SUNGGAYAN, JOHN RAY  ATIBAGOS
18852        SUNI-EN, GLENYCE  OLONGAN
18853        SUNIO, CHRISTIAN  RAGASA
18854        SUNIO, JAN CAROL  DAPANTAYOS
18855        SUNOGAN, ERGEINE  ELANDAG
18856        SUPAN, FATIMA  MARCOS
18857        SUPANG, REGINE  PICARDO
18858        SUPERIO, JOEL  BELTRAN
18859        SUPLICO, KARREN  BELARGA
18860        SUPLIDO, RONALD JR  MIRAS
18861        SUPNAD, CHATELINE  BONGOLAN
18862        SURALTA, MENCHIE  RAMIREZ
18863        SURBAN, ANGELICA  MANRIQUE
18864        SURBANO, JON MERVIN  TUTOR
18865        SURINGGA, MARISSA  PEÑARANDA
18866        SURIO, XANTHIPPE HERA  DINGLASAN
18867        SURNIDO, VALERIANO  HOGAN
18868        SUSON, WILSON  CARABOC
18869        SUSPEÑE, JENEFER  MEÑOZA
18870        SUSPEÑE, MARISSA  BAJADO
18871        SUSTAL, VER ELLAINE  RIEGO DE DIOS
18872        SUSVILLA, MYLAFE  GALENO
18873        SUYAT, ALILI  APOSTOL
18874        SUYAT, MARK BRYAN  CALAUSTRO
18875        SUYCANO, VICMARIE  DURENS
18876        SUYKO, BRIGITTE  ANITO
18877        SUYMAN, FRIENDLY JOY  GONO
18878        SUÑER, JESSA  TAGADAN
18879        SY, MARY GRACE  MONTECILLO
18880        SY, RENE  ADISOS
18881        SY, REYNALD ALFRED  GARCIA
18882        TA-ALA, SARAH MAE  TAGAROMA
18883        TA-ASAN, JANE  VILLAFLOR
18884        TAALA, MA ELENA  TACAY
18885        TAAY, BERNADITO  ARELLANO
18886        TABABA, HONEY LHYN  CORDERO
18887        TABABA, KING RICHER  NIDOY
18888        TABACO, RACHEL  PONO
18889        TABACULDE, JET  MONTALLANA
18890        TABADA, MARY AIMEE  CABALLERO
18891        TABADA, PRELYN  MUNINIO
18892        TABADAY, JENIFER  TAGURA
18893        TABADERO, MIA GIVETH  ALVARO
18894        TABAFUNDA, JOANNA MARIE  RAYNON
18895        TABAG, JUN MICHAEL  NOVIDO
18896        TABAGAN, JANINE  DILIDILI
18897        TABAJONDA, KING  ALLESA
18898        TABALOC, GODOFREDO JR  EBARITA
18899        TABAMO, GENER JR  BAGSIC
18900        TABAN, MARIENOR  SADDUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:380 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18901        TABANAO, AGNES  RAFAELA
18902        TABANAO, CHERLITA  RODA
18903        TABANAO, VINCENT  YPIL
18904        TABANAS, JERAMEEL  BENOLOGA
18905        TABANG, LOCRETO  MADARCOS
18906        TABANGAY, JOY  BALBASTRO
18907        TABANGAY, RUBY ANN  BUTLIG
18908        TABANGCURA, AMOR  TACAD
18909        TABANO, FLORIE MAY  MAMON
18910        TABAR, RODELLETE  PALMES
18911        TABARES, EMI LIEZL  TALIPAN
18912        TABARES, GLENN  CABARLES
18913        TABASA, AILYN  BALANAG
18914        TABASA, JAN JADE  NABOR
18915        TABASAN, KRISTINA  SALVACION
18916        TABASIN, DAIZY MAE  MONDIA
18917        TABAT, JOCELYN  GOMEZ
18918        TABAYOCYOC, MERSA  BASILIDES
18919        TABAÑAG, ROLLYNDA RUTH  FEROLINO
18920        TABBAGON, JOVITO  DOMINGO
18921        TABBU, GERALD  DURAN
18922        TABERNA, KIMBERLY  ESTOYA
18923        TABERNA, REYNALDO JR  PARDILLA
18924        TABERNILLA, DONH ARTURO  MANOY
18925        TABI, SHIRLYN  MARCAIDA
18926        TABIANAN, JOSHUA  PAGADORA
18927        TABIANDO, DONNALYN  LLAGAS
18928        TABIGNE, MIKE TUESDAY  TORAL
18929        TABIGUE, ARGIE  GALLENA
18930        TABILLA, TOMVIC  WANDAS
18931        TABILOG, CONNIE  CAMBI
18932        TABINAS, MARGARITO PAULO III  ANDAL
18933        TABING, FRESALIE  GESTOSO
18934        TABIOLO, MARIVIC  ISTURIS
18935        TABLANTE, LYNDON  TATAD
18936        TABLATE, JOCELYN  PANTI
18937        TABLIZO, NIÑO ROCAR  IGNACIO
18938        TABO, DINAH  REYES
18939        TABOBO, MARVI ANNE  CORDERO
18940        TABOGOC, MAGDA DONNA  PAHAMUTANG
18941        TABON, MARK RAFY  ESTINOR
18942        TABOR, HANNAH ABIGAIL  LAMPAYA
18943        TABORA, MARICEL  AGUILA
18944        TABORDO, GENE ROSE  MONTESINO
18945        TABUDLONG, NAOMI  MARIAL
18946        TABUGAY, JAY LOREN  CALAGUI
18947        TABUGOC, EVANGELYN  DOMINGO
18948        TABULOG, JENALYN  ANTONIO
18949        TABUNGAR, ANGELICA  VALDEZ
18950        TABURNAL, NOEMI FLOR  LATOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:381 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
18951        TABUT, JENNELYN  INYAYA
18952        TABUZO, ELIZABETH
18953        TABUZO, JULIET  CARPIO
18954        TACAISAN, FEVI JEAN  GALLEGO
18955        TACATA, REGINE GRACE  TABANGIN
18956        TACAY, RHODORA  SIMON
18957        TACBAS, DOLORES  ASIÑERO
18958        TACBOBO, GENESIS  PARTOSA
18959        TACDERAN, GERCY MARIE  SURNIP
18960        TACLAWAN, FROILAN  DANGATAN
18961        TACLAY, RACHELLE  SALUD
18962        TACLOYAN, AMELIA  NICOLAS
18963        TACORDA, ANA KATRINA  ALAGARAN
18964        TACTAY, REGIE  PUZON
18965        TACUBANZA, MARK DARRYL  DAVID
18966        TACUBOY, SHEILA MARIE  BOLOS
18967        TACUEL, HANELYN  MARIANO
18968        TACUGUE, VENUS  YAP
18969        TACUYAN, JONNA MAY  TABSING
18970        TACUYAN, RONNA GRACE  BATAYEN
18971        TADENA, BENSON  ESTEBAN
18972        TADENA, EVELYN  SASAN
18973        TADENA, JOHN JAIRO  AYOP
18974        TADEO, MARITES  SARA
18975        TADEO, VIRGINIA  DIESTO
18976        TADIFA, CONSTANCE KARL  TUTOR
18977        TADIFA, JOHN  BUENCONSEJO
18978        TADIJE, MARVIE  NERIDA
18979        TADIOAN, SHA-RINA  GALLETO
18980        TADLAS, GLENN FE  FACULARIN
18981        TADLE, EVANGELINE  DUPLA
18982        TADONG, EDISUN  BALAWANG
18983        TAEZA, IMELDA  LIGAYA
18984        TAFALLA, LOURICE  BELONCIO
18985        TAFALLA, MONA LIZA  HUNGAYO
18986        TAGACTAC, JONIE  ISANAN
18987        TAGALA, CHRISTINE GRACE  KILINGUIN
18988        TAGALO, LICYL  SALVADOR
18989        TAGALOG, AMOR  JAYME
18990        TAGALOG, DIANA JEAN  MONDIN
18991        TAGALOG, MAICA  DELGADO
18992        TAGALOGON, RUBECELIA  BARIOGA
18993        TAGAM, RACHELLE ANNIE  POLINAR
18994        TAGANAS, BAMBIE  BALMORES
18995        TAGANILE, GLORY DAISY  VILLAFLOR
18996        TAGAPAN, JOLLY  NOBLE
18997        TAGAPAN, OLIVER JR  PASTOR
18998        TAGAPUEN, RUDY JR  ORDOÑEZ
18999        TAGAPULOTAN, GECEL LOU  HIPONIA
19000        TAGARDA, GIDEON  BEPINOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:382 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

19001        TAGARO, PRECY  ADLAWAN
19002        TAGASA, CLARA FRANCESCA  JIMENEZ
19003        TAGATAC, MARKUS  ABRIAM
19004        TAGATAC, MELOU JANE  VILLAR
19005        TAGAY, LOURNA  VALEROSO
19006        TAGAYAN, ABDELNAZER  ABDUKAHAL
19007        TAGBACAOLA, JUNMAR  CABOVERDE
19008        TAGHAP, CARMEN  ROSALINDA
19009        TAGHOY, MECENTH JELL  TABOTABO
19010        TAGLE, ELBERT BRYAN  TARCENA
19011        TAGLE, JONNA  DE MESA
19012        TAGOCON, JONALYN  ACAIN
19013        TAGOLGOL, JUMAR  OMAPAS
19014        TAGONG, JERRIE FE  ESTOPACIA
19015        TAGORANAO, ASMERAH  MENOR
19016        TAGSIP, JERALDINE  ENCABO
19017        TAGUBA, FERDINAND RYAN  YADAO
19018        TAGUBA, VINCENT JR  MAGGAY
19019        TAGUD, DOWY EVE  LAGO
19020        TAGUDING, LADY ANN  HILARIO
19021        TAGUIAM, AGNES  ONTIVEROS
19022        TAGUIAM, BENITA  BARADI
19023        TAGUIAM, CHARLIE MAGNE  JINGCO
19024        TAGUIAM, VANESA  DE LOS SANTOS
19025        TAGUIBAN, DIXIE  MANABENG
19026        TAGUILASO, EDISON  DAVID
19027        TAGUINOD, ERWIN  MAGUSIB
19028        TAGUINOD, NOVILYN  ORENA
19029        TAGUINOD, RECELYN  CREDO
19030        TAGULAO, HANNAH GRACE  SAMBRANO
19031        TAGULAO, JASPER  DIAZ
19032        TAGULAO, JUESCA CHARLA  CAYABYAB
19033        TAGULOB, KRISTY  TEJADA
19034        TAGUM, MELANI  BONA
19035        TAGUMPAY, SHEBA  TAPISPISAN
19036        TAGUNA, RAFAELA  TALATTAD
19037        TAGUPA, ROCHELLE  TAUYYAN
19038        TAHA, RAYHANA  MUSTAPHA
19039        TAHAN, LEONY  GANANCIAL
19040        TAHANLANGIT, JANICE  RODRIGO
19041        TAHOYNON, RENA  TORRALBA
19042        TAHUD, LEONIDES  LAGUNDI
19043        TAHUP, SHERYLL  VILLAMAC
19044        TAJALA, IBRAHIM  HYNSON
19045        TAJALA, SHANAI  CUENTO
19046        TAJALE, JUDY JR  CUVERO
19047        TAJAN, OFELIA  ESLERA
19048        TAJANLANGIT, JETHER GRACE  CAPUYAN
19049        TAKAYENG, JANE  CHO-OY
19050        TALABOC, MARY JANE  GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:383 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19051        TALADTAD, MARAH  FERRAN
19052        TALAG, APRIL  GAMILLA
19053        TALAGON, GENEVA  DE LA CRUZ
19054        TALAISA, MARY ANN  MALIGLIG
19055        TALAMAYAN, MA ANGELICA  COSTALES
19056        TALAMBAYAN, ARDEE  SANTOS
19057        TALAMISAN, SHIRLENE LEE  GALEON
19058        TALAMPAS, REGINE  DIAZ
19059        TALAN, JOAN  TABUZO
19060        TALANGAN, JENILYN  FORNALIZA
19061        TALAOGON, WILLY  BOHOL
19062        TALARA, ANNAVELLE  CALABROSO
19063        TALARDE, SHENNA MARIE
19064        TALASTAS, MA DECERINEL  DELIGENTE
19065        TALAVER, DAVID SAM  LIMQUECO
19066        TALAVERA, CRISTINA  LACSON
19067        TALAVERA, FRANZLY  LAURENTE
19068        TALAY, JANICE  GUNDAN
19069        TALDE, KATHLYN  SABIANO
19070        TALENTO, MARIVIC  TAGUDIÑA
19071        TALENTO, PAUL MARK  MAWAK
19072        TALEON, EMILY JANE  TRISTEZA
19073        TALIB, ABDULKADIR  BANTAS
19074        TALIB, BAIDIGUIA  NASA
19075        TALIB, MUNNANG  JAJUL
19076        TALIB, NORAIN  KUSAIN
19077        TALIB, RAHIB  JUMAHALI
19078        TALIDANO, MARK VINCENT  MORIT
19079        TALIDRO, KRYSTEL GRACE  RACAZA
19080        TALINGTING, FREMIE  ABAYON
19081        TALITA, JEANNE MAHDILYN  PATADLAS
19082        TALITA, ROXANNE MAE JOYCE  AGUILAR
19083        TALITE, ARJIE  VALZADO
19084        TALLAFER, WELLA MAY  ALEJADO
19085        TALLE, JESTONI  MECARIS
19086        TALLEDO, APRIL ROSE  ARGONCILLO
19087        TALLONGON, DAPHNE  PUYAO
19088        TALLUD, JOAN  GALLIBU
19089        TALON, GLENA  TALUNA
19090        TALON, JOAN GRACE  ESTEBAN
19091        TALONDATA, JESSA MAE  CABRERA
19092        TALOSA, ARLENE  DELELIS
19093        TALOSIG, ALFREDO  GUZMAN
19094        TALUSIG, PAUL  VERA
19095        TALUYAN, ELSA  MAHITANG
19096        TAM, MEVIENA  SUBINGSUBING
19097        TAMA, DIANA MAE  FINIS
19098        TAMALA, ROGELYN  ADALLA
19099        TAMALLANA, JOENES  SACAY
19100        TAMAR, NIMFA  MAHAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:384 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19101        TAMARES, SANNY  EBANEZ
19102        TAMARRA, MARILYN  ARADO
19103        TAMAYAO, FERMAE  LORILLA
19104        TAMAYO, AIZA  AGRIAM
19105        TAMAYO, ARRIANNE FAE CAMILLE  DOMINGO
19106        TAMAYO, BABY JEAN  POSERIO
19107        TAMAYO, CHERRY  FERNANDEZ
19108        TAMAYO, EVA LERIA  BALDAZOTES
19109        TAMAYO, GRETCHEN FAITH  BACLIG
19110        TAMAYO, JENNIFER  ABALOS
19111        TAMAYO, JOHNEL  TUAL
19112        TAMAYO, JONALYN  DANGWIL
19113        TAMAYO, MA ANGELIE  ENERO
19114        TAMAYO, MANUEL JR  LLENA
19115        TAMAYO, MARILOU  BONCAYAO
19116        TAMAYO, NOVE MAE  RUBINOS
19117        TAMAYO, REZIEL  HOMO
19118        TAMAYO, RHONE  MAGNIFICO
19119        TAMAYO, VANESSA  REYES
19120        TAMBAGAHAN, MARIEL  BORELA
19121        TAMBAGO, MA THERESA  FELLIZAR
19122        TAMBALO, APRIL ROSE  TALIBO
19123        TAMBIAO, JACINTA PRECIOUS  VIERNES
19124        TAMBIS, ADONIS  DOYON
19125        TAMBOLERO, CHRISTINE MAE  SAMULDE
19126        TAMBOONG, KRISTINE JOY  GARCIA
19127        TAMBUON, MARICEL  CANUBAS
19128        TAMING, ANFLOR  BELTRAN
19129        TAMIRAY, MICHELLE  MARCOS
19130        TAMISEN, RONA  TABAQUIRAO
19131        TAMPARONG, CRISTINE JOY  BUALAN
19132        TAMPARONG, RHUXYL  ZUMEL
19133        TAMPOC, FE  COLTE
19134        TAMPOGAO, MOKAIMA  LATAO
19135        TAMPOS, APRIL JOY  TAOCTA
19136        TAMPOS, MARIE LOVE  PUTONG
19137        TAMPOY, GRETCHIEL  ALEGADO
19138        TAMPUS, FHRAIN JANE  LAWAS
19139        TAMPUS, GRACE LYN  PATRIA
19140        TAMPUS, JOHN PHILIP  MORIMONTE
19141        TAMPUS, LOBELYN  NARISMA
19142        TAMPUS, ROSALIE  VILLAFRANCA
19143        TAMSON, GENE ROSE  GAPOY
19144        TAN, ALIANA LYRA  ALORRO
19145        TAN, CYNTHIA QUEEN  PELLEJO
19146        TAN, DULCE CORAZON  OLIVER
19147        TAN, ELISA  ONG
19148        TAN, ERLINDA  FERMIN
19149        TAN, FAWZIYA  KINANG
19150        TAN, HAZZEL MAE  COLINARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:385 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19151        TAN, JACINTH ERIN  SOLIDUM
19152        TAN, JACKIELOU  BITAC
19153        TAN, JEYSEL GRACE  RECLUTA
19154        TAN, JIM ROSS RYAN  SANCHEZ
19155        TAN, JOANNE MARISSE  PARDILLADA
19156        TAN, JOHANNA PAULA  MARCELINO
19157        TAN, MAGEALONA  GEGONE
19158        TAN, MARICAR  GIDOC
19159        TAN, MARIO  ABIOG
19160        TAN, MARK KIMBERLY  VELASCO
19161        TAN, MARK LOUIE  SISON
19162        TAN, MARLITO KAISER  PACUANCUAN
19163        TAN, MILCAH MEI  MUÑOZ
19164        TAN, NATASHEEN  PADRIÑAS
19165        TAN, REBELL MUTYA  REMO
19166        TAN, REU EMMANUEL  GOMEZ
19167        TAN, ROSIELYN  DALAGON
19168        TAN, WENCY ROSE  BUNA
19169        TANACIO, SALDIVAR  LANGAG
19170        TANAEL, ARIEL  RODRIGUES
19171        TANALGO, REGINA  DELA CRUZ
19172        TANATE, ALDIN  CAGUIAT
19173        TANAWE, PHILIP JR  SALDAAN
19174        TANCINCO, JASON  ESTEVES
19175        TANCINCO, LOUISE ADELINE  BLASABAS
19176        TANDAR, RAINBOW  COMETA
19177        TANDI, DIGBAY  ALUNDAY
19178        TANDICO, KEZIA ABEGAIL  BENAVIDEZ
19179        TANDING, JOEL  TALIDASAN
19180        TANDINGAN, MARIEL  DE GUZMAN
19181        TANDOC, JENNIFER  BAUTISTA
19182        TANDOC, TERESA  FERRER
19183        TANEO, LOUELLA JOAN  LOOD
19184        TANEO, MYRSON  AUGUSTO
19185        TANGAN, MARK ANTHONY  TAGUINOD
19186        TANGARORANG, AILEEN  RIVAS
19187        TANGCO, ANDREW  REGALARIO
19188        TANGCOY, ROGER  ALCACAREN
19189        TANGDOL, LANIFE  BANASAN
19190        TANGHAL, ROCKY JAMES  DE LA PEÑA
19191        TANGLAO, JELIZA  PARAS
19192        TANGLIB, GRACE  BALATAO
19193        TANGLOD, ELLEONOR  ALIGO
19194        TANGOG, MILCHIE  DUYAGIT
19195        TANGONAN, DICKSON  GAMBOA
19196        TANGONAN, JOVEL  BALABA
19197        TANGONAN, MARIA LOURDES  ALBERTO
19198        TANGONAN, ROSALINDA  IFURUNG
19199        TANGONAN, ROWENA ANGELINA  BOHOLST
19200        TANGUILAN, ARTHUR  TACCAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:386 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19201        TANIGUE, GLENDA  REPATO
19202        TANIZA, LUCHEL  SENARLO
19203        TANJAY, FELYN  OYBINES
19204        TANO, FLORENMAE  LUMUKSO
19205        TANO, NOEME  SALLEGUE
19206        TANO, SHYRL  ZORRILLA
19207        TANQUEZON, NAOMI  CODON
19208        TANQUILAN, JIMA  INSON
19209        TANSICO, ALJOHN  PANO
19210        TANSIOCO, MICHAEL JEFFREY  CABERTO
19211        TANTEO, MARY JANE  GALLEGO
19212        TANTERAS, CARLYN  CURATO
19213        TANUCAN, JEM CLOYD  MELENDRES
19214        TANYAG, AVELMAY  LEONARDO
19215        TAPALES, CHRISTOPHER  ESCULTURA
19216        TAPANG, FRENCH  LAMA
19217        TAPAO, APRIL ROSE  ANDES
19218        TAPAYA, AILYN  TERCE
19219        TAPDASAN, KIRSTINE  VILLANUEVA
19220        TAPIA, CASEY MAE  CANCERAN
19221        TAPIA, FLORA MAE  PADUGA
19222        TAPIA, JOBELLE  RIMPILLO
19223        TAPIC, JEANLEY  HONGHONG
19224        TAPITAN, NERVA LHEA  MARAYAG
19225        TAPNIO, MELANIE  CAO
19226        TAPSIN, EDJAW  LUMANTAO
19227        TAPULGO, HELEN  EVAN
19228        TAPURO, JHARMAGNE MARIA AMOR  BUNHOC
19229        TAQUED, AMETHYST JOY  ELARDO
19230        TARALA, ROMMEL  RODULFO
19231        TARAZONA, DAVE  BONITA
19232        TARIMAN, OLGA  GALANG
19233        TARIMAN, RONNIE  TAPADO
19234        TARIO, CATHERINE  LIRIOS
19235        TARO, IRISH  BETRONIO
19236        TARO, JUANIE  BETRONIO
19237        TARONA, ELIZABETH  CARDENAS
19238        TAROY, JULIOUS JOSEPH  BAILON
19239        TAROY, MARIA FE  CUSTODIO
19240        TARRAZONA, KIER JOSEPH  LO
19241        TARRE, IRINE  TANALEON
19242        TARROZA, ARNEL  MARQUEZ
19243        TARROZA, ROGELIO  STO TOMAS
19244        TARUBAL, LAVERNE  CAMANGEG
19245        TARUC, JESSA  GUMA
19246        TARUC, RIZEL  MANGALINDAN
19247        TARUCAN, ARIEL  ABCEDE
19248        TARUN, DIANNE  ENRIQUEZ
19249        TASARRA, FELINA  CLET
19250        TASHIM, MONESSA  SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:387 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19251        TATEL, JAYPHANE  TESTON
19252        TATEL, JOCELYN  GOTOY
19253        TATEL, MARIA ISABEL  ESTIOKO
19254        TATEL, MARIA LOVI  SABANAL
19255        TATO, JABIRA  DALHANI
19256        TATO, PHOL  MANAMPIN
19257        TATON, JOSE JR  RABARA
19258        TATOY, CANDY  JUEZAN
19259        TATOY, EVETTE KATHLEEN  BIGNO
19260        TAWATAO, MAY  VIADO
19261        TAWI, MERALYN  DONDOYANO
19262        TAYABAN, MARIETTE  GUINANGHAN
19263        TAYAG, EDISON  EXIOMO
19264        TAYAG, HAZEL  CASTAÑEDA
19265        TAYAG, JEVANE  QUIAMBAO
19266        TAYAM, ROGELYN  LLANTADA
19267        TAYAMORA, ANDY  GALANG
19268        TAYLOR, JASMINE  TANGO
19269        TAYNAN, ALONA  MARIANO
19270        TAYO, KATHLEEN MARIE  OLAYTA
19271        TAYONG, DANNY  DUGA
19272        TAÑAJURA, DONNA CLYD
19273        TAÑALA, DARRYNE  BRONCANO
19274        TAÑEDO, MONALIE  ROMERO
19275        TAÑEGA, APPLE MAY  ALFECHE
19276        TAÑO, REMIA  JAKOSALEM
19277        TAÑOLA, CHERRYL  ANDO
19278        TAÑOLA, LUCILA  TAÑIZA
19279        TE, EDDAMAE  TUPAS
19280        TEBELIN, FRANCINE IVY  PALOMER
19281        TEC, EFREN JR  TAN
19282        TECSON, ANGELIC  BERNARDINO
19283        TECSON, ANGELICA  CASTILLO
19284        TECSON, ANNALOU  FLORES
19285        TECSON, CATHERINE  SEQUELES
19286        TECSON, KRISTINE JOY  KAMAD
19287        TECSON, LUCKY JOY  MACAYA
19288        TECSON, MA ELOISA  GABUAT
19289        TECSON, RECHELL  BARULAN
19290        TECSON, WILFREDO II  SONSONA
19291        TEGIO, LEOMIL  CONTADO
19292        TEH, ELENA  DE TORRES
19293        TEJADA, HARRIETTE  SETUBAL
19294        TEJADA, JOEVELYN  BALIDONG
19295        TEJADA, JOHN PAUL  CANSANAY
19296        TEJADA, KENNETH  RIVERA
19297        TEJADA, MA JENNIFER  ESTO
19298        TEJADA, ORIENT KRIS  ACENAS
19299        TEJADA, VANESSA
19300        TEJADO, SHEENA DHEL  FABRIGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:388 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19301        TEJANO, JULIUS  ALENSONOREN
19302        TEJANO, NENA MARIS  CUTAMORA
19303        TEJERO, ARLENE  JALDO
19304        TEJERO, LUCILLE  LAMA
19305        TEJERO, MA CRISELDA  ALEA
19306        TEJOL, RINA  BAGNOG
19307        TELACAS, JERWIN  MORGATE
19308        TELAN, JOYCE ANN  CABREJAS
19309        TELAN, LESTER  LAZARO
19310        TELAN, MARIAN  ARGUEZA
19311        TELEG, ARIANNE  RIANO
19312        TELINTELO, ARVIN JOHN  BULAWAN
19313        TELLIDUA, NIÑALYN  KIAMCO
19314        TELLO, MELANY  ALBIS
19315        TELVA, SHENE  PAYDOEN
19316        TEMBLOR, VANESA  RABUYA
19317        TEMELO, MARIA JHOVEL  LAGO
19318        TEMPERATURA, MYRISH JEAH  TANGENTE
19319        TENA, MAY  BERNARDINO
19320        TENAJEROS, JOVER  ARENDAIN
19321        TENASAS, FELIPE JR  PEDERE
19322        TENDENCIA, JANNETTE  ABEJO
19323        TENEDERO, LEILANI  MARCELO
19324        TENEDERO, ROSELL  TURRIDA
19325        TENERIFE, DONNA  CONCEPCION
19326        TENGAY, JOVY  MAMATTONG
19327        TENGCO, MARK KEVIN  FERNANDEZ
19328        TENIO, EMY ROSE  OCARIZA
19329        TENIO, GENALYN  EVALAROSA
19330        TENIZO, ERMIE  TAYAB
19331        TENNOM, DINA  CHANGIWAN
19332        TENOC, GEMALYN  LAPITAN
19333        TENORIO, ELVIRA  ADRIANO
19334        TENORIO, JELLAH  PASTOR
19335        TENORIO, JOVELYN  ROMAN
19336        TENORIO, MARIA IRISH GRACE  BELINARIO
19337        TENORIO, MECHELLE ANN JOY  SEMILLANO
19338        TENORIO, MICHELLE  BARNIDO
19339        TENORIO, PIA LISETTE  LICAD
19340        TENORIO, ROSE KAREEN  DEL ROSARIO
19341        TENTADO, PRINCESS CHOCEL  RIMAS
19342        TENTIA, MARY CYNTH  TERRITORIO
19343        TENTINA, CHERRY JANE  JURILLA
19344        TEODONES, REBECCA  ANGELES
19345        TEODONES, SHERYL  BERNAL
19346        TEODORO, ANA MAY  BAUTISTA
19347        TEODORO, ARISTOTLE  ROLDAN
19348        TEODORO, CHARMAINE ANN  MONTAÑO
19349        TEODORO, DEE MARIE  BACUS
19350        TEODOSIO, MARY EDEN  RASTICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:389 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19351        TEOFILO, RUDYBEL  JOSE
19352        TEOXON, AILEEN  OMNES
19353        TEPACE, PEPE JR  GALIT
19354        TEPOSO, ALLAN
19355        TEQUILLO, ARNOLD  ALVIAR
19356        TEQUIN, NEIL EVARA  MANRIQUEZ
19357        TERANA, RENIER  MOLLEON
19358        TERANTE, ELMA  MALAKI
19359        TERAZA, KARLU ANDRES  ANTONI
19360        TERCERO, MELANIE  MOSTAZA
19361        TEREC, CORAZON  ALFEREZ
19362        TEREC, SHIELA MAY  SALVA
19363        TERNAL, LEONORA  VALIENTE
19364        TERNIDA, JOHN  TUBORO
19365        TERO, CHERYL  BILLONES
19366        TERRADO, CHRISTINE  LOPEZ
19367        TERRADO, JOAN  CRUZ
19368        TERRAZOLA, PRINCES JAMIE  LAUREL
19369        TERRE, GWEN  POSADAS
19370        TERRIBLE, JOHNSY MAY  GACURA
19371        TERRIBLE, LEA ANDRIA  TOLEDO
19372        TERSOL, ARSENIO JR  MENDEZ
19373        TERUEL, CECILE GRACE  PAGUNTALAN
19374        TERUEL, GLECERIA  TURA
19375        TESADO, THIZA MAY  PACATANG
19376        TESIO, RAMEL  SALO
19377        TESIORNA, ESPANE  SULIMA
19378        TESORERO, AVIE JOHN
19379        TESORO, CHENEE  NANIONG
19380        TESORO, DEXTER  PEREZ
19381        TESORO, JONIE  CABALO
19382        TESTON, EYA MAUREEN  GUBAT
19383        TEVES, DIANNE CATHERINE  BALMACEDA
19384        TEVES, JEACEL  ABUCAY
19385        TEVES, JOEL  CATON
19386        TEVES, MADEL  VILLANUEVA
19387        TEVES, MAURO JR  DIODA
19388        TEÑOSO, JANEVE  TUMBAGAHAN
19389        TEÑOSO, SIMONETTEX  RILLO
19390        TIAMWATT, JOY  MEJIA
19391        TIAMZON, JOHN CARLO  BUENAVENTURA
19392        TIAMZON, MARK  ROMERO
19393        TIANERO, IAN  MARZAN
19394        TIANES, CARLBEN  TARROZA
19395        TIANGA, JAYJE  WINGI
19396        TIANGCO, CARMIE  PALO
19397        TIANIA, OLLIVER  BALDOMER
19398        TIANSON, JESLIE  OMAMBAC
19399        TIANZON, MARY ANN  HUFANCIA
19400        TIATCO, MA CHRISTINA  ZAPANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:390 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19401        TIBA, HERLYN  GELLADUGA
19402        TIBAR, RONEL  TUBICE
19403        TIBIO, ALPHA JOY  FORTU
19404        TIBLE, IVAN JOHN  CABRIETO
19405        TIBLERO, PRECILLE MAE  TOLEDO
19406        TIBONG, REGINE  KIPAS
19407        TIBURCIO, ROSE ANN  SINFUEGO
19408        TICA, ROXANNE  JIMENEZ
19409        TICAR, ROGELL KIM  MONTERO
19410        TICSAY, ARDEN  ANGELES
19411        TICTICA, GUILBERT  TEOFILO
19412        TICZON, MARIA RICA YVONNE  CABATINGAN
19413        TIDONG, JOMELDO  BUENSALIDA
19414        TIDULA, ANTONETTE JOY  TOTESORA
19415        TIERRA, PETER JR  LAUNICO
19416        TIGAS, ROSE ANNE  QUILON
19417        TIGLAO, ERIC  CASTRO
19418        TIGLAO, MICHELLE  RAMIREZ
19419        TIGO, BERNA JOY  NALZARO
19420        TIGOLO, SHIELA  ELLAMIL
19421        TIJOLAN, ZALDY  MARTINEZ
19422        TIJULAN, ALBERT  GADIAO
19423        TILAON, JOHN PATRICK  BADILLA
19424        TILLOR, RHOEDAN  PEDROSA
19425        TILO, MARY GRACE  MELENDEZ
19426        TILOS, SUSIT  ALON
19427        TIMAN, GINA  AMOTO
19428        TIMAN, JESSREAL LOU  RELOX
19429        TIMBAL, FRANCIS  GUERRERO
19430        TIMBAL, JOCELYN  DANGO
19431        TIMBANG, DION IRVING  VALENCIA
19432        TIMBAO, MUSALIM  KADTOG
19433        TIMBOL, HARRY GERARD  AQUINO
19434        TIMBREZA, KIMBERLY SHEEN  USTARES
19435        TIMCANG, ROSAN  GESTOPA
19436        TIME, MYRNA  FLORES
19437        TIMOLA, JOSEPHINE  POLISTICO
19438        TIMONIO, KRHSNA MAE  SAYSON
19439        TIMOTEO, ELRIO  MEDINA
19440        TIMSAN, KAREN  DUMAGCO
19441        TIMTIM, AILENE  ESPINOSA
19442        TIMTIM, NEONILA  LATAP
19443        TINAGAN, JEFFREY  MELON
19444        TINAJA, MYRNA  ALO
19445        TINALIGA, MEDILYN  RAMOS
19446        TINAO, ROSEANNE  CARLOS
19447        TINAY, NIÑO ROGER  PINO
19448        TINDUGAN, RUDY JR  MORALES
19449        TING, RUBIELYN  APOSTOL
19450        TINGAL, PRECHY  SIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:391 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19451        TINGARA-AN, ASNIA  AMPA
19452        TINGSON, MAY BEN  TANTOY
19453        TINONG, MARIE CRIS  PACSI
19454        TINONGAN, ALEAH  LUCMAN
19455        TINONGAN, FELISA  TAYNAN
19456        TINOSA, RICA LOU  BOILES
19457        TINSAY, KRISTAL ANGELA  DEPALLO
19458        TIO, ROSIE  PAMITTAN
19459        TIONGCO, ANGELYN  LORETO
19460        TIONGSON, EDWARD BRYAN  MANGAWANG
19461        TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE  ALEJANDRO
19462        TIONGSON, MARIA ELOYSA  YUMUL
19463        TIONGSON, TARA JOY  COFREROS
19464        TIOPES, SHIENA MAE  PAMINSAN
19465        TIOZON, ROBBY ROSE  FAUSTINO
19466        TIPAN, DONNA MAE  QUIRINO
19467        TIPAN, JOAN  FOREJES
19468        TIPAY, GARY  BACSA
19469        TIPDAS, SHELOU  DELIMA
19470        TIPON, ANNE CARMELA  GAMBOA
19471        TIPON, CATHERINE  TULAGAN
19472        TIPON, FUNDADOR II  GAMBOA
19473        TIPONES, JOANNE  PERICO
19474        TIQUI, NIKKI JANE  ISIP
19475        TIRASOL, MAYLYN ROSE  TABA
19476        TIROL, ELAINE GRACE  DELOSTRICO
19477        TISOY, CLARISSA  DAÑO
19478        TISOY, MARIA GENNALYN  LODONIA
19479        TITONG, LENART  GARGARITA
19480        TITOY, ANCHELE  ABELLA
19481        TIU, ANGELICA JEANE  ANG
19482        TIU, EUGENIE GRISELLE  VERZOSA
19483        TIU, JELLIE ANN  MORAZA
19484        TIU, JOENALIZA  RANARA
19485        TIVAR, KRISTINE  VASOL
19486        TIWAKEN, MARIE TINA  ANDOY
19487        TIWAN, BETSY  DAGSI
19488        TOBEO, MAC MILLAN  CABILLO
19489        TOBIAS, MAEBELYN KAYE  GALAD
19490        TOBIAS, MARIE GRACE  BARTOLOME
19491        TOBIAS, MERCI RINNA  PANTE
19492        TOBIAS, RAISSA  VILLA
19493        TOBIAS, RONAH VERA  BEDIA
19494        TOBOSO, MA RIA  BARCELLANO
19495        TOCDAY, JERRY  TAGUITAG
19496        TOCLE, SHEILA  MOLINA
19497        TOGA, MA ISABEL  RIGAY
19498        TOGMOY, MARILYN  BALEGAN
19499        TOGORES, JEANNETH  REAGO
19500        TOGOTO, MA CARLA  ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:392 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

19501        TOGUEÑO, LADYLYN  ARANDIA
19502        TOLDERA, MICHAEL BRYAN  BUENAOBRA
19503        TOLEDO, CHRISTIAN  PEREA
19504        TOLEDO, CLARICE  SIUTE
19505        TOLEDO, JEMELEE ANN  SAHAGUN
19506        TOLEDO, KIMBERLY ROSE  SARABIA
19507        TOLEDO, MARICEL  BAE
19508        TOLEDO, MICHELLE  PIS-AN
19509        TOLEDO, RONALD  EIJANSANTOS
19510        TOLEJANO, JENNIFER  MA-APNI
19511        TOLENTINO, ABIGAIL  ARIZALA
19512        TOLENTINO, ALVIN  JAVIER
19513        TOLENTINO, BRAZIL IAN  SIMONA
19514        TOLENTINO, CELESTINA  CHICO
19515        TOLENTINO, DANNYLYN  CAPARAS
19516        TOLENTINO, ELLEH ROSE  ALBERCA
19517        TOLENTINO, GERALYN  AGUIRRE
19518        TOLENTINO, HARLINE  CASTRO
19519        TOLENTINO, JAKE ANDREW  ARAGONES
19520        TOLENTINO, JOEL  HACHERO
19521        TOLENTINO, JULIE ANN  MALONG
19522        TOLENTINO, KATHRINA  FAMILARAN
19523        TOLENTINO, KEVIN JAMES  BAUTISTA
19524        TOLENTINO, LAARNI  GUILLERMO
19525        TOLENTINO, MADEL  YLAGAN
19526        TOLENTINO, MARIA GRACIA  RELATO
19527        TOLENTINO, MICHAEL VINCENT  AZUSADA
19528        TOLENTINO, MILO MICHAEL  BLANCO
19529        TOLENTINO, NIÑA GRACE  OBRADOR
19530        TOLENTINO, RONALD  OSORIO
19531        TOLENTINO, SUNSHINE
19532        TOLERO, ELMA  MERCILES
19533        TOLERO, HEIDE  ENOSEBIO
19534        TOLERO, JOANNE  LIGAYO
19535        TOLERO, KEVIN  VILLAVER
19536        TOLERO, NALYN  LAMOSTE
19537        TOLERO, RONALD  RAQUEL
19538        TOLLEDO, CONNIE  TEJADA
19539        TOLLEDO, JONATHAN  DELA TORRE
19540        TOLOD, REY  TUSI
19541        TOLOG, MARIA LIGAYA  TALATALA
19542        TOLORIO, KEVIN  OMAMBAC
19543        TOLOSA, MARJORIE  TAN
19544        TOMAGAN, MARK JUSTIN  GOMEZ
19545        TOMALON, ROSELYN  YANGZON
19546        TOMARONG, BABY JOY  TOMOGSOK
19547        TOMARONG, MARY RICYLIN CARMEN  QUITORIANO
19548        TOMAS, ANGELICA  GALASE
19549        TOMAS, BERNES  TOLOME
19550        TOMAS, CLEOFE  ATTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:393 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19551        TOMAS, ERIC  OPIDO
19552        TOMAS, LOURDES  RAMIREZ
19553        TOMAS, LUNINGNING  COLOMA
19554        TOMAS, MARY GRACE  GERMIN
19555        TOMAS, RUMILYN  AGUIO
19556        TOMAS, ZARAH JANE  NOOL
19557        TOMASA, JOWE AN  GUIBAN
19558        TOMBOC, EDJHON HAROLD  FABIAN
19559        TOMBOC, SARAH MAE  HERNANDEZ
19560        TOME, JANIZA  OMPOC
19561        TOMENIO, MERLY  PARAÑOS
19562        TOMES, EDWIN  TURA
19563        TOMINES, ALLAN  RAZALAN
19564        TOMINO, LEA  BALAGOT
19565        TOMPANG, JEANEVIE  TARROZA
19566        TON-OGAN, SHELLA MAY  DOLFO
19567        TONEDO, ROZEL  LATIGAY
19568        TONEL, JENNIFER  PEDROZO
19569        TONG, AUDREY ELEANOR  UY
19570        TONGA, RACHEL  CANICULA
19571        TONGCUA, JACKILYN  COMENDADOR
19572        TONGOHAN, KATHLEEN  MARINDO
19573        TONGOL, APRILYN  PICO
19574        TONGOL, GEROME  DE GUZMAN
19575        TONGON, MARIEL JAKE  GILDORE
19576        TONIC, CHELIETO RIZAL  SALONGCONG
19577        TONOGAN, STELLA MAE LYNN  VALERTA
19578        TOPE, MARITES  OLIVAR
19579        TOQUE, MARK KEVIN  PRINCIPE
19580        TORALDE, JERALD  SORILLANO
19581        TORAYNO, AMOR LENIE  PADAYHAG
19582        TORAYNO, LINA  LUCAÑAS
19583        TORCUATOR, GERAMIE  TAIP
19584        TORCUATOR, MAR  TOLLEDO
19585        TORELA, KRISTINE JOY  BITATCHE
19586        TORENO, DUBHE  BADIDLES
19587        TORIAGA, HANNA JUCITH  PADIOS
19588        TORIANO, AYONAR  DIONISIO
19589        TORIDA, VICKY ROSE  DAMIL
19590        TORILLAS, ANNIE  LAUZ
19591        TORILLAS, JULIE ANN  CAYANONG
19592        TORILLO, HAZEL MAE  REQUILLO
19593        TORILLO, ROLANDO JR  ESTACION
19594        TORING, MEDARDO  CODILLO
19595        TORINO, LENNY  FEROLINO
19596        TORIO, JUVY  JOSON
19597        TORION, JONAFER  ALCANTARA
19598        TORIÑO, MAILYN  FLORES
19599        TORLAO, MA CRISTY  CAPUYAN
19600        TORMIS, JOSEPH LOUIS  DEDICATORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:394 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19601        TORNIADO, ROSALIA  TORRIFIEL
19602        TORRALBA, ABBEY SHANE  RIVERA
19603        TORRALBA, ELAINE  LINTAO
19604        TORRALBA, EVANGELINE  CABALES
19605        TORRALBA, MELVIE  CEMPRON
19606        TORRANEO, ARLENE  SINFUEGO
19607        TORRE, DARYLL  AMPIG
19608        TORRE, RODERIC  IMPERIAL
19609        TORRE DELA, LUZ  MIJAREZ
19610        TORREA, MELAINE  GENESIS
19611        TORRECAMPO, ENONIE  BAUL
19612        TORRECAMPO, JACQUELINE  BEDAÑA
19613        TORREFALMA, HAZEL ROSE  JAMISOLA
19614        TORREFIEL, MAY  CAWALING
19615        TORREFLORES, DEANE GRACE  TORDA
19616        TORREFRANCA, JOAN  GALLENDO
19617        TORREGOSA, MISCHELLE  CANTAL
19618        TORREGOZA, CATHERINE  TAYAS
19619        TORREON, LANIELIN  TIDLOS
19620        TORRES, ANDREA LYN  MALONZO
19621        TORRES, ARTHUR PAUL  PAGDANGANAN
19622        TORRES, BRYAN  LORENZO
19623        TORRES, CHRISTIAN ANDREW  CUREG
19624        TORRES, CHRISTOPHER  PABLO
19625        TORRES, DONNA  TORIO
19626        TORRES, FELIZARDO  BULFA
19627        TORRES, GAZELEM ANN  CONCEPCION
19628        TORRES, HAYDELIZA  FRANCISCO
19629        TORRES, IMIE  PANTORILLA
19630        TORRES, JAMAICA  TUMANGUIL
19631        TORRES, JHOLAN  DELA CRUZ
19632        TORRES, JOYZEL  CIELO
19633        TORRES, KHAREN  GUTIERREZ
19634        TORRES, KRISHIA LYN  ENORIO
19635        TORRES, KRYSTAL GAY  TABAMO
19636        TORRES, LAILANIE  TEÑOSO
19637        TORRES, LEONILYN  ENOPIA
19638        TORRES, LIEZL  VILLACORTA
19639        TORRES, MA THERESA  BAUTISTA
19640        TORRES, MARK LORENZO  ILAGAN
19641        TORRES, MARY JANE  PINEDA
19642        TORRES, MARY-ANN  DE VELASCO
19643        TORRES, MICHAEL  YTUZAETA
19644        TORRES, MIGUELITO  SALEN
19645        TORRES, MILANDA EFCA  BAUTISTA
19646        TORRES, MYLEEN  RUBIACO
19647        TORRES, NICKY JANE  METUDA
19648        TORRES, NOEMI  AZCARRAGA
19649        TORRES, ROSE SHANE  GUARDIANO
19650        TORRES, SHANDRA  CASIBI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:395 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19651        TORRES, SHIELA MARIE  YADAO
19652        TORRETA, MONALINA  TORREMOCHA
19653        TORREVILLAS, MELFER  DE LA CRUZ
19654        TORRINTE, REYMARK JOSEPH  JUARBAL
19655        TORSOLADO, JANINE ANN  ALIPONGAN
19656        TORTOSA, IRENE ROSE  CASTILLON
19657        TORZAR, ELEANOR  TARALA
19658        TOYAN, DAISY  METWA
19659        TOYENG, HYDI  DARUAN
19660        TOÑACAO, LOVELY  MALOLOY-ON
19661        TRABILLA, ARDEN  MADAMECILA
19662        TRABUCON, JUNE  MANGUIRA
19663        TRADIO, ARGIE  LOQUIB
19664        TRAJECO, ANITA  ARELLANO
19665        TRANGIA, ROSALY  MELENDRES
19666        TRAPA, EDUARDO  SAGARAL
19667        TRAQUEÑA, LEAH  GUIRIBA
19668        TRAQUEÑA, LERMA  TABUZO
19669        TRASMONTE, DERMA-LYN  ABAYHON
19670        TRAVERO, JOANNA  LUGOD
19671        TRAYA, FHEBIE GRACE  VILLADOS
19672        TRAYA, JESSA CHRISTY  TRESPLACIOS
19673        TRAYA, MARIA CHARMAINE  TAÑEGA
19674        TRESTIZA, APRIL  ABLITER
19675        TRIA, KIM KRISTINE  VENTUCILLA
19676        TRIBIANA, RACHEL  NIANGAR
19677        TRIGO, ELVIE  MORIAL
19678        TRIGUERO, ERCIELYN  CASTRO
19679        TRIJO, DIANE LANE  AREVALO
19680        TRILLANA, NOEL  PUNO
19681        TRINIDAD, ANELYN  ONGCO
19682        TRINIDAD, CRISTINE  BEREN
19683        TRINIDAD, DONATO JR  OPRECIO
19684        TRINIDAD, ELEONOR  DELA CRUZ
19685        TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH JO  DE ORO
19686        TRINIDAD, GINA  ROMAN
19687        TRINIDAD, LYNIE  WALLES
19688        TRINIDAD, MARY JANE  SUBIA
19689        TRINIDAD, MAYLENE  ASUNCION
19690        TRINIDAD, MC CARLO  VIDANES
19691        TRINIDAD, PETCHIE  RODEJO
19692        TRINIDAD, RACHELLE  LARON
19693        TRINIDAD, ROSE ANN  RAMOS
19694        TRINQUITE, KIM KAREN  AKIATAN
19695        TRIUNFANTE, MICHAEL  SOLIVA
19696        TRIVIÑO, JOB  SALAZAR
19697        TRIVIÑO, JUVILYN  PENDEL
19698        TROCINO, CHRISTIAN JAY  PATAGNAN
19699        TROMPETA, LUEMI  SANSAIT
19700        TRONGCO, GAY  TAGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:396 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19701        TROPICALES, RICHELLCORE AMOR  ARIS
19702        TRUGILLO, BOFEL  ANGCLA
19703        TUAN, GLAIZA  DUARTE
19704        TUARIO, LILIBETH  HEBRON
19705        TUARIO, RODEL JAY  ALFORJAS
19706        TUASON, MICHELLE  YARZA
19707        TUASON, SHELA  BANTAYAO
19708        TUAZON, ALMA  ADVINCULA
19709        TUAZON, ATHENA  MAMBONG
19710        TUAZON, CHARLENE JOY  AQUIEN
19711        TUAZON, DENNIS KHAN  MANALILI
19712        TUAZON, GEE  BUMANLAG
19713        TUAZON, GEMALINE  TAN
19714        TUAZON, JANICE  CORPUZ
19715        TUAZON, JOHN DARYL  ESTOPA
19716        TUAZON, MA CORAZON  OPERIANO
19717        TUAZON, MARDIORIE  SANTOS
19718        TUAZON, MARIA KAROLINA  SEVILLA
19719        TUBAL, ARCHIEBAL  CABULLO
19720        TUBAL, KENNY VON  ALGARA
19721        TUBAL, MARICAR  BANGLITEN
19722        TUBALINAL, PAMILA  TAWAY
19723        TUBALLAS, AIROSE  DAGALEA
19724        TUBAN, ELISIA  ELLOREG
19725        TUBAN, HANNIH LOU  VIEJO
19726        TUBAN, MARK ANTHONY  CONCEPCION
19727        TUBIA, VERNETTE GRACE  MOSQUERA
19728        TUBIANO, JOVETH  GABUTERO
19729        TUBIGON, JEMERIS  DIONSON
19730        TUBINO, SHERYL  GOREMBALEM
19731        TUBIO, NOVERLIZA  FABRE
19732        TUBO, CHERRY MAE RACHELLE  BONGCO
19733        TUBOG, ANA MAE  PADERNAL
19734        TUBOG, JACKIELYN  BACSAL
19735        TUBON, FERDINAND  MASAYAO
19736        TUBONGBANUA, MARJIANNE  BARONIA
19737        TUD, CRISTOPHER  AREVADA
19738        TUD, ERMA  TATAD
19739        TUDE, VILLAFEE  LUGAGAY
19740        TUFAY, JAMES  KADLOSAN
19741        TUGA, JAN MICHAEL  REQUIRME
19742        TUGADE, ALAN  QUITIVES
19743        TUGADE, MANILYN  FERNANDEZ
19744        TUGAL, ROLDANTE  GANDING
19745        TUGANO, MIKE  PALLAN
19746        TUGAY, ANJO  GIANAN
19747        TUGAY, BABY JANE  TUAZON
19748        TUGELIDA, NEL BRYAN  CARIÑO
19749        TUGUINAY, CRISTINA  BOCAL
19750        TUGUINAY, RAF WILSON  ABLAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:397 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19751        TUIBEO, CYNTHIA  TORRES
19752        TUIROC, ROSANA  CAJIGAS
19753        TUKAS, RAKMA  KUDOS
19754        TULABUT, RONA JEMICA  OCAMPO
19755        TULAGAN, JOSEPH  BATAAN
19756        TULANG, JOIE  SERAÑO
19757        TULAYTAY, ISABEL  TANDAYA
19758        TULBANOS, KIMBERLY ANNE  HAGTUS
19759        TULI, EVERLY  WALOK
19760        TULIAO, CONCHITA  ALGUIDANO
19761        TULIAO, JOEY  JABONITE
19762        TULIBAO, ROMEO JR  CEMPRON
19763        TULING, HARLEY
19764        TULIO, CECILLE  LABRIAGA
19765        TULLO, LORENA  ARANDILLA
19766        TULOD, CHARMI ANN  SABANG
19767        TULOY, ROSALIE  PALMONES
19768        TUMA-OB, JULIE  PANAGUITON
19769        TUMALA, JUMAR  GUMINPIN
19770        TUMALIP, CHARLES DWAYNE  CALLAO
19771        TUMALIUAN, CHERYLL  SUGUITAN
19772        TUMALIUAN, FRANCISCO  GUMABAY
19773        TUMALIUAN, MAY CATHERINE  HEZOLI
19774        TUMANAN, RAYMUND  MERCADO
19775        TUMAPON, CHERRYLEENE  DALAPU
19776        TUMARAO, CHELER  AMRINTO
19777        TUMILAP, JOCELYN  ARELLANO
19778        TUMITIT, JANICE  VALENCIANO
19779        TUMITIT, MARIVIC  BULLA
19780        TUMLOS, CHERRY ANN  LOPEZ
19781        TUMOG, SAIDA  MANUPAC
19782        TUMOLVA, NEIL FRANCIS  BABANTO
19783        TUMPANG, JOANNA  TARROZA
19784        TUMULAK, ENGIE  BATALLA
19785        TUMULAK, FREZZY  LLANOS
19786        TUMULAK, LEONEROSE  DELA PEÑA
19787        TUN-ANAN, LILIT  MAGAY
19788        TUNAY, RIZZA  SARATE
19789        TUNDAG, ROLLIE  LAPAS
19790        TUNGAL, JOCELYN  BEJOC
19791        TUNGOL, MARY GRACE  CUNANAN
19792        TUPAG, MA ANGELICA  GONO
19793        TUPAS, ANA MARIE  SIMBAHON
19794        TUPAS, CLAIZA  VILLALOBOS
19795        TUPAS, IAN JOHN  JORGE
19796        TUPAS, JOHN EDWARD  BOJOS
19797        TUPAZ, MARIA LORENA  LINTAWAGIN
19798        TUPAZ, ROSIPICO  FELOMINE
19799        TUPPIL, RONALYN  TELAN
19800        TUQUIB, EDISON  SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:398 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19801        TUQUIB, ROWELL  CANSANCIO
19802        TURA, APRIL  ANGCO
19803        TURA, CHENIE  NUÑEZ
19804        TURA, CRISOSTOMO JR  FLORES
19805        TURA, RIO AMOR  SAAVEDRA
19806        TURA, SUE KIMBERLYN  SAGOLILI
19807        TURANG, JOVEN PAT  NABAYRA
19808        TURBANOS, SHIELA MAE  GICOS
19809        TURINGAN, MARIA GAVIOLA  MELCHOR
19810        TURINGAN, OLIVIA  TOLETE
19811        TURLA, ARNIE SHERRY  REGALA
19812        TURLA, MARIFE  MANANQUIL
19813        TURNO, ANALYN  LECHADORES
19814        TUSI, CHRISTIAN PAOLO  FERNANDEZ
19815        TUSOY, NOVA RHEA GAY  MARBAN
19816        TUTANA, DONNA THEA  CONTADO
19817        TUTANIA, NARISA  ABAN
19818        TUTONG, MARIFE  TALDE
19819        TUTOP, MARIA CECILIA  ANCHETA
19820        TUTOR, ROSE VIÑA  ESTRELLAN
19821        TUYAC, LUCIEL  ANGCATAN
19822        TUÑACAO, JOSEFINA  MABITAD



19823        UAYAN, CRISTINA CEARMEL  TRIVIÑO
19824        UBAL, JANA LISA  SIASON
19825        UBALDO, EMMANUEL  DE JESUS
19826        UBALDO, FYE JESSA  PASAMONTE
19827        UBALDO, GRACE  BAYAN
19828        UBALDO, JONALYN  CARDIÑO
19829        UBAMOS, GIANFRANCO  UY
19830        UBAN, JENALYN  CABRERA
19831        UBAY, LEONIDES  SOLIS
19832        UBAY, PAULO  BAYANGAN
19833        UBERA, ROBIN  BALLEZA
19834        UBIAS, JOHN STALONE  BORJAL
19835        UBUNGEN, JOBELLE  ORDINARIO
19836        UCHI, MARIBEL  DE LUNA
19837        UD-ULON, LALAINE  TAYABAN
19838        UDQUIN, BART ROMEO  SIAGO
19839        UDTUHAN, GLORY GHEEN  VILLAS
19840        UDTUHAN, MARICEL  CORREA
19841        UDTUJAN, ALAN  ESQUADRA
19842        UGALDE, BERMUND  TIDALGO
19843        UGALDI, RUDILYN  TOSTOS
19844        UGSOD, MA THERESA  SAMSON
19845        ULANG, JELLIE ROSE  CHAU
19846        ULGASAN, VEGIEBETH  UNDANG
19847        ULIGAN, JENNYBETH  ARIOLA
19848        ULPINA, CARMELITA  FORNOLES
19849        UMACAM, AUBREY  GUZMAN
19850        UMADHAY, CATHERINE  ALBANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:399 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19851        UMADHAY, JOECEL MAE  DALUMPENIS
19852        UMAGA, MYLA  MACADANG
19853        UMAGUING, JARIES  SAWIT
19854        UMALI, ANA KRINEZA  PILLAS
19855        UMALI, FORTUNATA  EVANGELISTA
19856        UMALI, IVAN CARL  DEL MUNDO
19857        UMALI, JAYDEE HAINA  CARAIG
19858        UMALI, JERAMIE  AMARANTE
19859        UMALI, JULIE MAY  KINGKING
19860        UMALI, ROWENA  BESAS
19861        UMALIO, JANE  KINWANAN
19862        UMANDAL, HANNA HAZEL  SALAZAR
19863        UMANDAL, ROBERT  BEJASA
19864        UMANDAP, MIRIAM  BATACANDULO
19865        UMARAN, FATIMA MAE  MAGLASANG
19866        UMAYAT, SHEREEN  GAMBICAN
19867        UMBAÑA, JONATHAN JR  BALINGIT
19868        UMIPON, JUDITH  ESPINELI
19869        UMPAD, SUZETTE  PUYO
19870        UNABIA, LOR AIREEN  NACARIO
19871        UNATO, RICHYL  SALAC
19872        UNCIANO, JOHN  SECRETARIO
19873        UNDA, ALIA  MACAUNDAR
19874        UNDALOK, ANNIELIE BROOK  DERECHE
19875        UNDANG, CHRISTINE  CASUGA
19876        UNGRIA, KRISTOFER AARON  ALCARPIO
19877        UNGUI, LEONARD  CLAVER
19878        UNIAS, RAQUEL  TIRI
19879        UNICA, AIZA  URFILLA
19880        UNILONGO, RONNALYN  EGUIA
19881        UNSO, KARA  SACRO
19882        UNSON, RAFFIN  MONTES
19883        UNTALAN, JAEHADD LOU  ARCEO
19884        UNTONG, MOTMAIN  MANTITAYAN
19885        URBAN, GILBEYS  SERAPION
19886        URBANO, ELVIN  MACANLALAY
19887        URBANO, GERALD  SANTOS
19888        URBANO, IVY JOY  RIVERA
19889        URBANO, MARIA CRISTINA  DELA CRUZ
19890        URBANO, NOELYN  MURILLO
19891        URBANO, SHERYL  JUCUTAN
19892        URBANOZO, JONATHAN  ALBITO
19893        URBINA, JEANNYLYNNE  CAMBA
19894        URBINA, LOUIS ALEXIZ  CABANALAN
19895        URBINO, ANGELICA  ACOBA
19896        URBIZTONDO, ZY-ZA  PENDON
19897        URETA, APRIL JOY  ILETO
19898        URETA, RIO  ARCA
19899        URISANTOS, EMMALYN  RIO
19900        URMENETA, GERALYN  COSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:400 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19901        URRIZA, JUNIOR  CORACERO
19902        URRIZA, MARIA JHEZKA  ANTINO
19903        URSABIA, ANGELYN  BRIONES
19904        URSAL, CRISTY JANE  ALIN
19905        URSAL, IVY
19906        URSAL, ROVELYN  CAÑETE
19907        URSUA, KARLA MAE  MAGWELANG
19908        URSULUM, MARY DHEL  ALONZO
19909        USABAL, CHRISTOPHER  NERVIDA
19910        USERO, JAY  VELADO
19911        USIN, HAYDEE  ABATANG
19912        USMAN, ALIDATU  WAHAB
19913        USMAN, BAIDIDO  SALIDO
19914        USMAN, HANIFAH  DISOMANGCOP
19915        USON, AISOBELLE ANN  RODRIGUEZ
19916        USOP, PARIDA  AGON
19917        USOP, SAIRA  PAULINO
19918        UTANES, NARGLORIC  CALUBONG
19919        UTAP, BAIREYMA  LEDESMA
19920        UTIDA, SHERYLOVE  PATINDOL
19921        UTOM, FRANCISCO JR  AMAMANGPANG
19922        UTTO, SALIK  CALUNSING
19923        UTUALI, NORIZA  H YUSOP
19924        UTUTALUM, JAIMELYN  LOMBOY
19925        UY, ANTHONY  LABONG
19926        UY, JESUS HANS  BALAY
19927        UY, MAERICHEN  PILAYRE
19928        UY, MONIQUE KATRINA  PALOMADO
19929        UY, RONNEL  BERNARDO
19930        UY, ROXANNE DIANE  RAMOS
19931        UYAAN, FLORANTE  LANGBAY
19932        UYAD, MARIBEL  FABRO
19933        UYAN, KARLO PAOLO LEOPOLDS  CAMILO
19934        VACARO, JAYPEE  CANILLO
19935        VACARO, MICHELLE  VIPINOSA
19936        VAILOCES, LEONREY  LAS PIÑAS
19937        VALDE, COLEEN ANTONETTE  LABASTIDA
19938        VALDE, JULIE FE  CUARTO
19939        VALDE, OMAR  TACANG
19940        VALDEABELLA, RICHELLE  TABLICO
19941        VALDEAVILLA, PRIXDON  CABUYAO
19942        VALDEHUEZA, ALDRIN  MARTINEZ
19943        VALDEMORO, JASON  DECENA
19944        VALDENARRO, RODOLFO JR  BUERANO
19945        VALDEPEÑA, MARICEL  ROJO
19946        VALDESTAMON, CHERRY  ANIAR
19947        VALDEVIESO, JAS  SAGULO
19948        VALDEVIESO, RHEA  DE LA CRUZ
19949        VALDEZ, ADDRIANE GENE  BALBAG
19950        VALDEZ, ALVIN  DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:401 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
19951        VALDEZ, ANGELINE  MAHINIL
19952        VALDEZ, ANNABELLE  TAGULAO
19953        VALDEZ, CAMILLE  LIM
19954        VALDEZ, CARLA  ISUAN
19955        VALDEZ, CHRISTOPHER  CERIALES
19956        VALDEZ, EDEN  GALLARDO
19957        VALDEZ, ELAINE JILL  FABIAN
19958        VALDEZ, EMIDY  GALARIO
19959        VALDEZ, EVANGELINE  LAMERA
19960        VALDEZ, FRENZY  BALARIO
19961        VALDEZ, GERARDO JR  DILIM
19962        VALDEZ, HAZEL RHEA  FAMORCAN
19963        VALDEZ, JACKSON  USTARI
19964        VALDEZ, JAYSON  PERALTA
19965        VALDEZ, JOMEL  GAMBOA
19966        VALDEZ, JOSE  VICTORIANO
19967        VALDEZ, KIMBERLY JOY  FLORES
19968        VALDEZ, LUZ  LUYO
19969        VALDEZ, SHEVLYN  PISTOLA
19970        VALDEZ, SHIELA  BADUA
19971        VALDISIMO, JOHANNA  UBAY
19972        VALDOZ, KAREN  CASTELO
19973        VALE, CELINA  BAÑAL
19974        VALENCIA, ALLEN  PASINABO
19975        VALENCIA, ASELA LOREEN  BALTAN
19976        VALENCIA, CLARISSA  ORE
19977        VALENCIA, FATIMA HAZEL  DAULONG
19978        VALENCIA, FLORIVETTE  SALAMANCA
19979        VALENCIA, GEMIELYN  PAGUIRIGAN
19980        VALENCIA, IRENE  ALONZO
19981        VALENCIA, MARIA ROSALYN  BALANE
19982        VALENCIA, MARICEL  BASCO
19983        VALENCIA, MICHAEL  MERABUENOS
19984        VALENCIA, NORVELYN  NITURA
19985        VALENCIA, RECY  NOVINO
19986        VALENCIANO, IVY  LUCBAN
19987        VALENTINO, ALMA  PORLARES
19988        VALENTINO, KARLA  ORTILLO
19989        VALENTINO, MHARKEVIN  BALOJA
19990        VALENTON, CAROLYN  REALEZA
19991        VALENTON, JEREMY  POTOL
19992        VALENTON, LOTLOT  SULIT
19993        VALENTOS, LANNIE  VELARDE
19994        VALENZONA, JANICE  BITOY
19995        VALENZONA, ROBELYN  ALMEDILLA
19996        VALENZUELA, ALLYSSA MARIE  BORJA
19997        VALENZUELA, CYNTHIA  OLIGARIO
19998        VALENZUELA, DONNA MAE  TAGAYTAYAN
19999        VALENZUELA, GERALDINE  LONTOC
20000        VALENZUELA, GRACE  CAPATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:402 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

20001        VALENZUELA, HEINRICH  YCONG
20002        VALENZUELA, JERIC  CORTEZ
20003        VALENZUELA, JOY  PALMONES
20004        VALENZUELA, KRISTINE  BUENDICHO
20005        VALENZUELA, MA FRANCHESCA  SANTIAGO
20006        VALENZUELA, MA ZAINELLE  AURELLANA
20007        VALENZUELA, MARIA GRACIA  DIMAANO
20008        VALENZUELA, NIKKI  JUMAWAN
20009        VALENZUELA, REY  MANIMTIM
20010        VALENZUELA, SHERIDEN MAE  CUARESMA
20011        VALERA, KENNETH-LEE  BROÑOLA
20012        VALERA, MARY AILEEN  STA ROMANA
20013        VALERIANO, ELSIE  PEG-ANG
20014        VALERIO, JENNIFER  NAVA
20015        VALERIO, JESSIE JR  MANALANG
20016        VALERIO, MARIA CONCEPCION  MINDORO
20017        VALERIO, NATY  DELA CRUZ
20018        VALERIO, RHEA  MAGANA
20019        VALEROS, ALBERTO III  ADAN
20020        VALEROS, JUSTINE CARLO  CACAS
20021        VALES, RONNIE  MICARANDAYO
20022        VALEZA, JENNIFER  BAYNOSA
20023        VALEZA, MICHELLE  DAGUL
20024        VALEZA, NANETTE  MORTEGA
20025        VALEZA, ROAN  GALISTE
20026        VALIDO, JO-ANN  PAMITTAN
20027        VALIENTE, KATE NICOLE  FORTES
20028        VALIENTE, KIMBERLY  OREJOLA
20029        VALIENTE, MARK  PANCHO
20030        VALINO, SHIELA  OLLETA
20031        VALLADARES, GLYNNIS LYNN  BENIGNOS
20032        VALLAGOMESA, RYAN  BAUTISTA
20033        VALLAR, VANESSA  UGAT
20034        VALLE, MISCHELLE  BUSTILLOS
20035        VALLE, VIVIAN  SALDITOS
20036        VALLEGA, MICHAEL  UBAL
20037        VALLEJO, ARMAND JAMES  ANIE
20038        VALLEJO, PAULITA  FABIAN
20039        VALLEJOS, ALLENE KEAVENEY  EISMA
20040        VALLER, EDELYN  TUMBAGA
20041        VALLES, CHRISLEIGH FAITH  RIVERA
20042        VALLES, DEBORAH  LOZANO
20043        VALLES, MARIANNE JOY  ERFE
20044        VALLESPIN, ANELYN  BUEZA
20045        VALLESTERO, ERNIE  TORRES
20046        VALLOYAS, CONCHA  CABANOS
20047        VALLOYAS, MARIA ROWEZA  CABANOS
20048        VALMORIA, GILBERT ROLLY  TAGARO
20049        VALMORIA, MARISAN  JACULAN
20050        VALMORIA, RIO  ELICANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:403 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20051        VALOIS, AILEEN  LAMEYRA
20052        VANGUARDIA, CRISTY MAE  MASANGYA
20053        VARELA, REYNOLD  PAMINTUAN
20054        VARGAS, ABRAHAM EDGAR  TACADAO
20055        VARGAS, BABY ROSE  REBULADO
20056        VARGAS, CHRISTINE MAY  ATIENZA
20057        VARGAS, CRISELDA  LIWANAG
20058        VARGAS, EUGINE  MONTIANO
20059        VARGAS, IAN JEFFERSON  BAUTISTA
20060        VARGAS, JEFFREY  ALIPANTE
20061        VARGAS, JUDITH  GUERRERO
20062        VARGAS, LUTHER  DIRAIN
20063        VARGAS, MARCEL  NACIONAL
20064        VARGAS, REY  PRIA
20065        VARIAS, NOVIE ANN  DIONISIO
20066        VARON, EVA MARIE  GINOY
20067        VARQUEZ, NAPOLEON  SAGOT
20068        VARRON, EMMANUEL  LAUDIT
20069        VARRON, FERNANDO JR  LUGA
20070        VASAY, SHARON  JAVIER
20071        VASQUEZ, ALLAN JAMES  ALPUPERA
20072        VASQUEZ, CLEAH  PONSARAN
20073        VASQUEZ, EMMALYN  ANDAYA
20074        VASQUEZ, FHEVY  GEGUIRA
20075        VASQUEZ, JOHN PHILIPH  SARMIENTO
20076        VASQUEZ, MARIA THERESE  MANSUETO
20077        VASQUEZ, MARY GRACE  VISPO
20078        VASQUEZ, SANDRA RAE  RIMORIN
20079        VEA, MARIA CARINA  RAMIT
20080        VECENTE, KRISTINE  GARMA
20081        VEGA, ANABEL  DAQUIOAG
20082        VEGA, PRECIOUS SARAH  ALLANIGUE
20083        VEGAS, MARY CENDY GRACE  ENCINAS
20084        VELANO, MAE ROSE  FUENTES
20085        VELANTE, NOEL  GARCIA
20086        VELARDE, ANGELO  BASA
20087        VELARDE, JANETTE  DE LOS SANTOS
20088        VELARDE, MARVELINO JR  AGANA
20089        VELARDE, TABETA  LABARES
20090        VELASCO, ALICE FELIZ  MANIA
20091        VELASCO, ARCHIEFEL  HERMANO
20092        VELASCO, CARMELO VON  GALVEZ
20093        VELASCO, CRIZAMAE  PEDROSA
20094        VELASCO, DIANNE  VALERIO
20095        VELASCO, ELENA  MALLARI
20096        VELASCO, FLORIELYN  DEL ROSARIO
20097        VELASCO, GRACE ANNE  MAGNO
20098        VELASCO, HILARIO JR  ADORACION
20099        VELASCO, JAEL  BERWELA
20100        VELASCO, JERON  BROWN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:404 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20101        VELASCO, JINKY JOY  CRUZ
20102        VELASCO, JOY ANGELICA  VACUAL
20103        VELASCO, LEO  PANULLERA
20104        VELASCO, LILIAN  AÑON
20105        VELASCO, MIAN-LY  PIOJO
20106        VELASCO, NIÑO  DE LOS SANTOS
20107        VELASCO, RAYMUND  GARCIA
20108        VELASCO, RAZZEL  VELEZ
20109        VELASCO, RODEL  DELA TORRE
20110        VELASCO, ROSALYN  SALVADOR
20111        VELASCO, SARAH JANE  LORA
20112        VELASCO, SARAH JOY  SANCHEZ
20113        VELASCO, SUSAN  BALDOVINO
20114        VELASQUEZ, JESIE  COLUMBRES
20115        VELASQUEZ, ROCHELLE  PABA
20116        VELECINA, ANGELA  DAVID
20117        VELEZ, BOBI  GENELAGO
20118        VELEZ, CRIS  FRANCISCO
20119        VELEZ, EUNIZA ERICA  AMADO
20120        VELEZ, HECTOR  BAYLEN
20121        VELEZ, JEFFREY  GOLEZ
20122        VELMONTE, JOSE RIZALITO  VALDUEZA
20123        VELONERO, KRISTALYN JOY  PENASO
20124        VELOSO, ANGELITO FRANCIS  BAJAMUNDI
20125        VELOSO, ELIZABETH  BANTIDING
20126        VELOSO, JOHN ENRIQUE  DELA CERNA
20127        VELUYA, MERVIN  DACULAP
20128        VELUZ, EDEN  PUGLAY
20129        VENASQUEZ, PRINCESS MARIE  SAMBILAY
20130        VENDIOLA, KHEL ELMAR  AGUINID
20131        VENDIOLA, MARIBEL  VILLIOTA
20132        VENEZUELA, CHERLY  JANOPLO
20133        VENIDA, CRISELDA  BARRETTO
20134        VENIEGAS, SHIRLEY  CANAOAY
20135        VENOZA, MARGARET  VALERA
20136        VENTINELLA, RUFINA  BAJO
20137        VENTURA, ANNE LAWRENCE  MONTEMAR
20138        VENTURA, ARLENE  MARTIN
20139        VENTURA, ARNEL  VALDEZ
20140        VENTURA, CHARLITO JR  AQUINO
20141        VENTURA, CHRISTINE  OREL
20142        VENTURA, FLORA  HERMOGENES
20143        VENTURA, FRANK  CAMPOID
20144        VENTURA, JEANDY  IRAN
20145        VENTURA, JOEY  MAGNO
20146        VENTURA, JUAN PAOLO  ELATICO
20147        VENTURA, LOVELY ADELLIA  ALITEG
20148        VENTURA, MA CONSOLACION  WANDAGAN
20149        VENTURA, NOREEN  TABERNA
20150        VENTURA, RONALD  TALARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:405 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20151        VENTURA, SARAH  DOMINGO
20152        VENTURILLO, AINA  BLANCO
20153        VENTURILLO, JEVY  TABINGA
20154        VENUS, ANGIE  SANGALANG
20155        VENUS, KIMBERLY  ABELLANA
20156        VENUS, PATRICK  RAQUEL
20157        VENZAL, ANALYN  SAQUIN
20158        VENZON, CELGER  VILLACAMPA
20159        VENZON, MARIA JESSICA  NOCHE
20160        VERA, MAUREEN EVA  BERNAL
20161        VERACION, SHERRY ANN  MALTO
20162        VERALLO, GLADYS HYACINTH  GOMEZ
20163        VERALLO, LOURAYVIE  ROSALES
20164        VERAN, ARLENE  TAMPES
20165        VERANA, JESSICA  BAGANES
20166        VERANO, CHRISTINE  ROMANO
20167        VERANO, DARWISA  MUSA
20168        VERANO, FILIPINAS  MANGUBAT
20169        VERANO, JOCELYN  OPLE
20170        VERANO, JONAH CRIZA LOVE  ALCANTARA
20171        VERANO, JOY FATIMA  BALAHADIA
20172        VERANO, RONALDO  NASAM
20173        VERANO, ROSHEL JEAN
20174        VERAQUE, FELY INSEL MARIE  PATAYON
20175        VERCHEZ, LAZEL  JAZARENO
20176        VERDADERO, DESIREE  VELADO
20177        VERDADERO, JONALYN  CHRISTY
20178        VERDADERO, KERRYL  CASTILLO
20179        VERDADERO, LEDA MAE  VELADO
20180        VERDADERO, WENDY  SELGA
20181        VERDE, SHANE  TRINIDAD
20182        VERDEFLOR, GLESCY  DUARTE
20183        VERDEFLOR, MA ELOISA  ALPUERTO
20184        VERDERA, JESSICA  TAMPILIC
20185        VERDERA, MA JEICELL  ARDEVELA
20186        VERDIDA, RENA  OPONE
20187        VERDIN, JOLIFER  MUTIA
20188        VERGARA, BABYLYN  AGSAOAY
20189        VERGARA, CASANDRA  VELORIA
20190        VERGARA, CHARITO  LIBRINCA
20191        VERGARA, CHRISTY DAWN  NIEVES
20192        VERGARA, DIANE ROSE  MANALO
20193        VERGARA, EDELBERTO  ARAGON
20194        VERGARA, ERIC  CAPERLAC
20195        VERGARA, JANET  INFANTE
20196        VERGARA, JULIETA  PERNALA
20197        VERGARA, LARRY JR  GLORIANI
20198        VERGARA, MARIA LOURDES MAE  AMATOSA
20199        VERGARA, MARK ANTHONY  LOS BAÑOS
20200        VERGARA, MARK DYLAND  ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:406 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20201        VERGARA, MARY GRACE  ROGUEL
20202        VERGARA, MAY FLOR  CESNEROS
20203        VERGARA, MONICA  REYES
20204        VERGEL, ARCHIE MARIE  GREGORIO
20205        VERGEL, EMMANUEL  DAMASO
20206        VERGONIA, BONIFACIO  LORA
20207        VERIC, ERA MAY  SAGALES
20208        VERIÑA, MODELINA  VILLAGRACIA
20209        VEROLA, EULA JOY  QUIMIO
20210        VEROY, MAE ROSELLE  VILLAS
20211        VERSOZA, JEZRAH GAILLE  DE LEON
20212        VERSOZA, LIEZYL  VERSOZA
20213        VERSUELA, BERNIE  PADADA
20214        VERTUDAZO, LOUIE  TEJERO
20215        VERTUDES, MECHELL  PIELAGO
20216        VERTUDEZ, RIXYEL  COCOY
20217        VERUASA, MIKHAILA STEPHANY  ADALEM
20218        VERZOSA, ELLEN  LABID
20219        VERZOSA, EUGENE  SUDARIO
20220        VERZOSA, KAREN  RAPIZA
20221        VERZOSA, MARY JANE  ABALOS
20222        VESTAL, MAGGI MAE  FELICILDA
20223        VETONIO, JOY ANN  LUMBRES
20224        VETORES, ERLINDA MADIORY  FUGADO
20225        VEÑALES, MARY GRACE  ATIENZA
20226        VIADO, AILEEN  OREAL
20227        VIADOR, MICHELLE  EVANGELISTA
20228        VIAGEDOR, MARIE FE  JAMORA
20229        VIAJANTE, IVY  TURA
20230        VIANA, REYMOND  TESALONA
20231        VIANZON, JERWIN  RIVERA
20232        VIAÑA, LORIE  DE LEON
20233        VIBAR, JAY  LU
20234        VIBAR, JOHN PAUL CHRISTOPHER  HILARIO
20235        VIBAR, SUSAN  MARAVILLA
20236        VICADA, ELPEDIO  RETARDO
20237        VICEDO, CORNELLIUS  SANTOS
20238        VICEDO, GREGORIO JR  MOJICA
20239        VICEN, JEROME VAN  BERMUDEZ
20240        VICENTA, JONATHAN  SEÑAL
20241        VICENTE, APRIL JOY  FABIAN
20242        VICENTE, FRANLYN  TUQUERO
20243        VICENTE, JENIFFER  TALINIO
20244        VICENTE, JENNIFER  EBASCO
20245        VICENTE, JOANNE MARIE  PINAS
20246        VICENTE, KAY ANN  FERMA
20247        VICENTE, MARVIN  REASONDA
20248        VICENTE, MARY JANE  GALLO
20249        VICENTE, RINDY  ARTICULO
20250        VICENTE, ROWENA  MADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:407 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20251        VICENTE, SHIELA MARIE  TUQUERO
20252        VICENTE, SOLEDAD  LACADIN
20253        VICENTE, VALERIE MAE  SANCHEZ
20254        VICMUDO, MELDIONSON  ALAP
20255        VICOY, MELODY  DALO
20256        VICTORIA, KATHLEEN MAE  QUITON
20257        VICTORIA, REGINE ALEXIS  URBANO
20258        VICTORIA, RENATO ALBERTO JR  URBANO
20259        VICTORIANO, ALFIE  MENORCA
20260        VICTORIO, MADIROSE  DELA ZERNA
20261        VICTORIO, MARIA KATHRINA  ANIBAN
20262        VICTORIO, MHELGIE  GARCIA
20263        VICTORIO, SHYLA  ESTIGOY
20264        VICTORIO, SYDNEY  CAYABYAB
20265        VICUÑA, CARMELO JR  ORDILLAS
20266        VICUÑA, LEAH  HONDANERO
20267        VIDA, LORADEL  RAMO
20268        VIDAD, AISA  MOHAMMAD
20269        VIDAD, ANGELYN  TAPORO
20270        VIDAD, KRISTINE MARIEL  ALLAS
20271        VIDAL, MA LUISA  MARARAC
20272        VIDAL, MARK ANTHONY  CABILINGA
20273        VIDAL, RICHARD  DECANO
20274        VIDAL, VIDA  LADRIDO
20275        VIDAL, WENMAR  SARABIA
20276        VIDANIA, CESAR  MARZO
20277        VIDUYA, DENNIS  SAWAL
20278        VIDUYA, MELISA  QUINTOS
20279        VIEJA, MARIANE  CANCINO
20280        VIERNES, CHERRY ANN  QUIBEN
20281        VIERNES, CRISTINA  CARACAS
20282        VIERNES, GINA  MARIANO
20283        VIERNES, JOAN  CAMAROTA
20284        VIERNES, JOB  SANTOS
20285        VIERNES, JOSHUA  CASER
20286        VIERNES, MARK KEMPEE  ANGUDONG
20287        VIERNES, MAY  MANGADA
20288        VIERNES, MEYA  CALARO
20289        VIERNESTO, JAJA  MAYNOPAS
20290        VIESCA, LEA  EGONIO
20291        VIGIL, ANDY LYN  TORREBLANCA
20292        VIGO, JEFFREY  OCETA
20293        VIGONTE, LORYVI  SANGHEN
20294        VILDA, MANILYN  TAGUIAM
20295        VILELA, GLYZETTE MAE  BATALLER
20296        VILIRAN, JESSICA  AQUINO
20297        VILLA, ANSEL ROSE  MAGANTO
20298        VILLA, CRESENDO  DELA CRUZ
20299        VILLA, JAYPEE  MARTY
20300        VILLA, JOMELYN GRAICHELLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:408 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20301        VILLA, JOY  ROLLO
20302        VILLA, KEZIA JEMIMA  RAPAS
20303        VILLA, KRISTY LOREN  BALGEMINO
20304        VILLA, LEA  ARNADO
20305        VILLA, MARICEL  AJUSAN
20306        VILLA-REAL, MERRY LUZ  MAGBITANG
20307        VILLABRILLE, IRISH  PIÑERO
20308        VILLACA-OL, ALVIN  BANATANTO
20309        VILLACAMPA, CHANDA  CAROZ
20310        VILLACAMPO, THER JHON  BASTISMO
20311        VILLACARLOS, MISCHELLE  MARAVILLA
20312        VILLACERAN, LYNDON  GARCIA
20313        VILLACINO, KRISTINE  QUESTADIO
20314        VILLACORTA, JANINA VICTORIA  ORTIZANO
20315        VILLACORTE, AIZA  SAMINO
20316        VILLACRUEL, GERALDINE  RAMOS
20317        VILLACRUSIS, EVANESSA  ZOZOBRADO
20318        VILLACRUZ, JEANY ANN  ALCALA
20319        VILLADIEGO, RAMIL  CAPONES
20320        VILLAESTIVA, SLYBERTRAND  GUADALUPE
20321        VILLAFLOR, FREDESWINDA  MAYLAN
20322        VILLAFLOR, KATHLEEN JOY  DE GUZMAN
20323        VILLAFLORES, CHERRY MAY  JUSAYAN
20324        VILLAFLORES, MANILYN  DAR
20325        VILLAFLORES, REYNALDO  REYES
20326        VILLAFRANCA, ANAFIE  VENTULAN
20327        VILLAFRANCA, JOHN JOSHUA  NATAL
20328        VILLAFRANCA, LEOVEL  CASTILLO
20329        VILLAFUERTE, ALLEN  LEJERA
20330        VILLAFUERTE, CRESTINA  CACULBA
20331        VILLAFUERTE, DOMINIC  OLAER
20332        VILLAFUERTE, JANSEN  GOPEZ
20333        VILLAFUERTE, JUN  TABAL
20334        VILLAFUERTE, RAISSA  PELIGRINO
20335        VILLAGANAS, ARNIE  TAMAYO
20336        VILLAGONZALO, MA VICTORIA  LOPEZ
20337        VILLAGRACIA, MARIBEL  ESCALARGA
20338        VILLAHERMOSA, LIEZL ANN  MANATAD
20339        VILLAHERMOSO, EMILYN  ERIVER
20340        VILLALADA, ANDREA  SAN PEDRO
20341        VILLALOBOS, ARGENEL  LIBREA
20342        VILLALOBOS, GLADYS  ESGUERRA
20343        VILLALOBOS, JOHN LERRY  FERNANDEZ
20344        VILLALOBOS, MARIA ANGELICA  DE JESUS
20345        VILLALON, LOUISE JOY  CORONEL
20346        VILLALON, MECCA  AQUINO
20347        VILLALUZ, BEATRICE  ANGELES
20348        VILLALUZ, MELVIN  BALOCA
20349        VILLAMARTIN, RUBILYN  LINDE
20350        VILLAMARZO, ALMA  LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:409 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20351        VILLAMATER, WILSON JR  DE GRACIA
20352        VILLAMENTO, REXEL  POCESION
20353        VILLAMERO, PEDRO  MORE
20354        VILLAMONTE, JULIE MAE  CANOOS
20355        VILLAMOR, AUGENE  GARIANDO
20356        VILLAMOR, CHRISTOPHER  INDIC
20357        VILLAMOR, GLAIZA  ARAYATA
20358        VILLAMOR, JEFFRY  CIMACIO
20359        VILLAMOR, JENIFER  DALA
20360        VILLAMOR, JULIE  ABAS
20361        VILLAMOR, MARICAR  DE OCAMPO
20362        VILLAMOR, NATHANIEL  BAYAGA
20363        VILLAMOR, PATRICIA CAMMILLE  DINGALAN
20364        VILLAN, JEZIEL  EUSEBIO
20365        VILLANEZA, KENNELENNE  DENUYO
20366        VILLANO, JUNALENE  PANTALLANO
20367        VILLANTINO, ARVIN  ARAGONES
20368        VILLANUEVA, AIAN  ZANTUA
20369        VILLANUEVA, ANNETH  BASADA
20370        VILLANUEVA, APHRODITE GELLIE  REYES
20371        VILLANUEVA, ARVIN JASPER  PUEDA
20372        VILLANUEVA, BULAKLAK  NAMBAYAN
20373        VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE  REVILLA
20374        VILLANUEVA, CAVIN  OCAMPO
20375        VILLANUEVA, CHARVIE  BALNIG
20376        VILLANUEVA, CHEENEE  QUIDANGEN
20377        VILLANUEVA, CHONALYN  MAGTIBAY
20378        VILLANUEVA, CRIS  ARCILLA
20379        VILLANUEVA, DARYLL  ALBONIA
20380        VILLANUEVA, ELVIN JOHN  IBAÑEZ
20381        VILLANUEVA, ESTRELLA  MERIALES
20382        VILLANUEVA, FRANCIS STEPHEN  REGATO
20383        VILLANUEVA, GLAIZA  ANGCAYA
20384        VILLANUEVA, GLECIE ANN  ANTONES
20385        VILLANUEVA, HADEEL  OPULENCIA
20386        VILLANUEVA, JENALYN  MENDOZA
20387        VILLANUEVA, JENELYN  CABUCOL
20388        VILLANUEVA, JENNETH  LLOREN
20389        VILLANUEVA, JO-ON RAYMUND  LAUZON
20390        VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN  PANALIGAN
20391        VILLANUEVA, JULIUS  AGUSTIN
20392        VILLANUEVA, KATHYRINE  COLOMA
20393        VILLANUEVA, KENNETH  COMIA
20394        VILLANUEVA, LALAINE  LACTAOTAO
20395        VILLANUEVA, LIA CONCEPCION  BURAGA
20396        VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL LOU  NARANJO
20397        VILLANUEVA, LIEZL  APLANDO
20398        VILLANUEVA, LOVERNE  CALLA
20399        VILLANUEVA, MA MICHELLE  SOLOMON
20400        VILLANUEVA, MARIABETH  SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:410 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20401        VILLANUEVA, MARRY  ARMEA
20402        VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE  APDON
20403        VILLANUEVA, MERRY ANN  TALION
20404        VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL  AGBAYANI
20405        VILLANUEVA, MILAGROS  JARLEGO
20406        VILLANUEVA, NERIZZA FAYE  GALI
20407        VILLANUEVA, NESTOR  SALES
20408        VILLANUEVA, PAMELA  MIRANDA
20409        VILLANUEVA, RESY  ORDONA
20410        VILLANUEVA, RHESIE LYNE  FLORES
20411        VILLANUEVA, RIVAHLYN  HIPONIA
20412        VILLANUEVA, RIZA  ORDONA
20413        VILLANUEVA, RONNIE JR  TIENZO
20414        VILLANUEVA, ROSALIA  MAGBOO
20415        VILLANUEVA, SARAH JOY  CATORCE
20416        VILLANUEVA, TONETTE  MACAS
20417        VILLANUEVA, TRIXIA MARIE  ESMENDA
20418        VILLANUEVA, VIA CHRISTIANNE  BASA
20419        VILLANUEVA, VIRGENIA  DUMOT
20420        VILLANUEVA, VIVIAN  QUIZON
20421        VILLANUEVA, WILFREDO JR  ROYO
20422        VILLANUEVA, WILSON  ESEQUE
20423        VILLANUEVA, ZALDY JR  MARZADO
20424        VILLAPAÑA, JENNIFER  ATIENZA
20425        VILLAR, CLYDE  CARUMBA
20426        VILLAR, JAMIE KRISTINA  GUNDAYA
20427        VILLAR, JENN SOCORRO  FULACHE
20428        VILLAR, LEILA  HAFALIA
20429        VILLAR, MARY JOYCE  CALUMPIT
20430        VILLAR, THELMA  SARSONAS
20431        VILLARALVO, MARILOU  LOZADA
20432        VILLARAM, JANNELLE DEE  JORDAN
20433        VILLARANDA, LEA  BUBAN
20434        VILLARANDA, VANESSA INA  PIDENES
20435        VILLARAZA, RAYMOND JOHN  RASPADO
20436        VILLARBA, JENNYLYN  MANALO
20437        VILLARBA, MARY ROSE  GARCIA
20438        VILLAREAL, JENNY JR  CAMACHO
20439        VILLAREAL, MA LOURDES  FELICIA
20440        VILLAREAL, MAE JEAN  BALDONADO
20441        VILLAREAL, MARIBEL  CASAQUITE
20442        VILLAREAL, NIKKO KARLO  BARCENA
20443        VILLAREAL, P JAY  FUENTES
20444        VILLAREAL, SHIENA  RELEVANTE
20445        VILLARICO, GENEENA  MENDOZA
20446        VILLARICO, MELANIE  MARTINEZ
20447        VILLARICO, RASHELLE  HICALDE
20448        VILLARIN, ANRHU  DELA CRUZ
20449        VILLARIN, ERICKA CRYSTAL  ATWIL
20450        VILLARIZA, MARY JOY  JAGONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:411 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20451        VILLARMEA, LEO JR  BERNARDO
20452        VILLARMIA, RICO  LOYOLA
20453        VILLAROJO, JUNFRANCIS  GUEVARRA
20454        VILLARONTE, LERMA  ROSANES
20455        VILLAROSA, AILEEN  AYUYAO
20456        VILLAROSA, ARVIE  MARTINEZ
20457        VILLAROSA, KAREN  HERMOGENO
20458        VILLAROSA, KRISTINE  ROYOLA
20459        VILLAROSA, KRISTINE ANNE  ESTRAÑERO
20460        VILLAROSA, RANDOLF  DIONEDA
20461        VILLAROSA, RISHEL  BARING
20462        VILLARROYA, CHAD LOWE  VERDAN
20463        VILLARTA, JULIE MAE  LUCEDRA
20464        VILLARTA, MAE LYN  RANAN
20465        VILLARTA, NOEL  HERNAEZ
20466        VILLARTA, YVONNE MERCELITA  GALANG
20467        VILLARUBIA, GEWENA GAY  PERFECIO
20468        VILLARUEL, CHARMAE  DAPITAN
20469        VILLARUEL, JE-AN  PELAYO
20470        VILLARUEL, RODORRA  CABUAG
20471        VILLARUZ, GENNEL  ULGASAN
20472        VILLARUZ, RIVIAN  CASANILLO
20473        VILLARUZ, VANILYN  CARMONA
20474        VILLARUZ, VENUS  BARROS
20475        VILLAS, ALDWIN  VIDAYO
20476        VILLAS, CLARISA  MAGPURI
20477        VILLAS, HIDITA  CASTRODES
20478        VILLAS, JOAN  CUATRIZ
20479        VILLAS, RANDY  EMOTEN
20480        VILLASANTA, MARIFE  BANOG-BANOG
20481        VILLASANTE, PHOEBE  TANALEON
20482        VILLASENCIO, JANICE  DILIDILI
20483        VILLASEÑOR, CINDY  VIOLAGO
20484        VILLASEÑOR, DENISE MARIE  LIMJAP
20485        VILLASEÑOR, MICHELLE  BONDOC
20486        VILLASOR, ALEXANDRA  LABUCA
20487        VILLASOR, FEDMA BETH  BALEÑA
20488        VILLASOR, HARRY DAVE  BABOR
20489        VILLASOR, JANE  REYES
20490        VILLASOR, JHOBEB  ELIPSE
20491        VILLASOR, JOSEPH  GALLERMO
20492        VILLAVA, FRANCINE NICOLE  NAVARRO
20493        VILLAVER, ARLENE  CAYA
20494        VILLAVER, JAZZEL MAE  GEORPE
20495        VILLAVER, JOSEPH  ENJAMBRE
20496        VILLAVER, LEOFEL  ASTRONOMO
20497        VILLAVER, PRISCILLA  LABONOS
20498        VILLAVICENCIO, ELROSE  FABELLON
20499        VILLAVICENCIO, RENALYN  COBILLA
20500        VILLAZOR, RANNIE BOY  ESQUEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:412 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

20501        VILLEBES, KAREN  RELLON
20502        VILLEGAS, FRANCIA  SADSAD
20503        VILLEGAS, GENEVIEVE  RAMIREZ
20504        VILLEGAS, IVEE  CORIA
20505        VILLEGAS, JESSA MAE  PARTULAN
20506        VILLEGAS, JUNNALYN  VIDAL
20507        VILLEGAS, KAROL CHRISTIA  ACEDILLO
20508        VILLEGAS, LADY LYN  AGANA
20509        VILLEGAS, MA KATRINA  INOFERIO
20510        VILLEGAS, MANILYN  GABINETE
20511        VILLELA, RAMONITO  CHATO
20512        VILLELA, REY KRISTOFFER  SANQUI
20513        VILLELA, ROMMELA  CONSIGNA
20514        VILLENA, ALYSSA DEE  AURIQUE
20515        VILLENA, JAMES  ARCILLA
20516        VILLENA, JEANETTE  ESCALA
20517        VILLENA, MAY  RISOLA
20518        VILLENA, NELYN ANNE  AYUNO
20519        VILLESPIN, NIDA  BERNAL
20520        VILLETE, CRISTINA  FRANCISCO
20521        VILLEZA, JOE MARIE  TIQUE
20522        VILLODRES, AMIDEL  PINEDA
20523        VILLON, NEIL  DONES
20524        VILLONES, CHERIE MAE  URIARTE
20525        VILLONES, KARL ENGEL  MATAS
20526        VILLORDON, MILCAH  DALMACION
20527        VILLOREJO, MARY JANE  PELAYO
20528        VILLORENTE, JADE  CAOLOLAN
20529        VILLORENTE, RENNETH  ZAPICO
20530        VILLORIA, LEBE MAY  FAMOR
20531        VILLOS, JOAN  ELLOSO
20532        VILLOSO, MA JHESA  MANONG
20533        VILLOTES, PHILIP JOHN  PATRIMONIO
20534        VILORIA, ALFIE  ELIARDA
20535        VILORIA, ALLAN DWIGHT  TEJANO
20536        VILORIA, AMELIA  TUGADE
20537        VILORIA, CECILLE  DAUD
20538        VILORIA, HAZEL  MOTAS
20539        VILORIA, IRISH  CANTILLO
20540        VILORIA, MICAH  PANGILINAN
20541        VILORIA, MONALIZA  BERNARDO
20542        VILVESTRE, KHIDDIE LUZ  SECUSANA
20543        VINLUAN, ARLYN JOY  GARIBAY
20544        VINLUAN, ARVIN  FERNANDEZ
20545        VINLUAN, CARMELA  JEBULAN
20546        VINLUAN, DELY ANN  SERRANO
20547        VINLUAN, JANICE  MARIN
20548        VINLUAN, MARIFE  QUIMSON
20549        VINLUAN, MAUREEN  PENULLAR
20550        VINOYA, DOÑA  AGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:413 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20551        VINOYA, JUDY JOANNE  LIM
20552        VINZON, MAR-VIC  VARELA
20553        VINZON, REA SARA  QUINTON
20554        VIOLETA, JOSEPH  ARANCIS
20555        VIOLETA, RAFAEL  BALTAZAR
20556        VIOS, DENNIS JANN  ARSOLA
20557        VIOVICENTE, JEKYL  TAUTUAN
20558        VIRATA, RHOLEO  ORTICIO
20559        VIRAY, FEANGELO  DELA CRUZ
20560        VIRAY, MARGARETTE  REYES
20561        VIRAY, MARIA VICTORIA  CASTAÑEDA
20562        VIRAY, MARK JOHN  CADAG
20563        VIRAY, MARY QUEEN  DE LEON
20564        VIRAY, MYRNA  TIQUI
20565        VIRAY, RAYCHELLE  GADO
20566        VIRAY, RICHMOND CHARLES  DENOSTA
20567        VIRTUCIO, RAFFY  SOLEDAD
20568        VIRTUDAZO, CHERRYL  BETANCOR
20569        VIRTUDAZO, GERLIE  GAYLAWAN
20570        VIRTUDAZO, RECHELL ANN  VERANO
20571        VIRTUDAZO, RUBILEE  GANZAN
20572        VISAYA, ANALIE  JUMAMIL
20573        VISAYA, BLESILDA  HERRERA
20574        VISAYA, CLEOFE  ROMINES
20575        VISCARA, VIA  EMANEL
20576        VISDA, AGNES  DABU
20577        VISLENIO, JOCELL  MENDOZA
20578        VISPERAS, LESLIE  AQUINO
20579        VISTA, AILYN  BINAMIRA
20580        VISTA, AIMEE  AVERION
20581        VISTAL, ELIZABETH  MARTINEZ
20582        VISTAL, RHEA  PETALLAR
20583        VISTAN, EDGARDO JR  SALAZAR
20584        VISTAS, LEILANI  MALACASTE
20585        VISTRO, MARIA CORAZON  ILUMIN
20586        VISUYAN, JOHN MARK  CANJA
20587        VITA, JASMIN  ENTENO
20588        VITA, JEFHENY  PONCE
20589        VITAN, CHARMAINE  CUPIT
20590        VITO, JUNEL  LAPERA
20591        VITOR, ARLANE  EYAS
20592        VITORINO, JEZZA CLAIRE  LLANDRES
20593        VITTO, KATHERINE  ZALAMEDA
20594        VITUALLA, ARCADIO  BREIS
20595        VITUG, DELFIN JR  NALUGON
20596        VITUG, JELLYN  MIRAFLORES
20597        VIVAS, JOHN ROMEL  MARBEBE
20598        VIVAS, MARY ANTONETTE  ESTOPALAO
20599        VIVO, MELANIE  AQUINO
20600        VIZCARRA, JAMAICA  BELANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:414 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20601        VIÑEGAS, GRACE  BANDAL
20602        VOCES, ARNOLDO  YULAS
20603        VOLOSO, MYLENE  JARADAL
20604        VOLPANE, JENNIFER  LANTACA
20605        VOSOTROS, ROSALYN  MASAYON
20606        VYTINGCO, MILAGROS  PINEDA
20607        WA-AT, ELLEN  MANUEL
20608        WAACON, ABEGAIL  MOCTAO
20609        WACAN, LIEZL  CAÑITE
20610        WACDAGAN, EUNICE  GACADAN
20611        WAD-EY, LORYLYN  MAYAO
20612        WAGAN, ERICKSON
20613        WAGAS, JONAS  MONTECILLO
20614        WAGIA, JOHERIE  MASTURA
20615        WAHANI, JOHNWEN  ABDULBALI
20616        WAHIMAN, MA KARENA KRISTINA  PACLAR
20617        WAKAT, SPENCER  EMBONG
20618        WAKIT, HELEN  QUINSIMAN
20619        WALAG, ANGELO MARK  PO
20620        WALAN, EDMAR  ONCE
20621        WANAG, CARINA  BASBASAN
20622        WANAWAN, VIRON  SICDOY
20623        WASAWAS, RUBY ANN  HIMPENO
20624        WASIAN, MELANIE  OSENIO
20625        WATTERS, WYLAINE CHARMS  BAJAMUNDE
20626        WAYAWAY, AI MARIE  BULA-AY
20627        WEE, CARLA VICTORIA  FORONDA
20628        WEI, ANDREA KARLA  CASIMIRO
20629        WENCESLAO, JELLY  DETABLAN
20630        WENCESLAO, PEPITO  ALAGBATE
20631        WILANG, MARBEN  LAGUNDI
20632        WILLIAM, SHARON  BULAYANG
20633        WINDO, NAZERLITA  BUGNAY
20634        WINNI, GERMELYN  EKWEY
20635        WINNI, LOURDES  FALANCY
20636        WITA, DAPHNE GRACE  ROMEY
20637        WOLFF, IRIS MONA  DELFIN
20638        WONG, GEMMALYN  AMPARO
20639        WONG, GLEN JOHN  YAMZON
20640        WONG, SALVE REGINA  MARALIT
20641        WRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER  YAP
20642        YABBA, JANICE  AGINDADAO
20643        YABUT, ANNALYN  LAXAMANA
20644        YABUT, DALE MYLENE  DIAZ
20645        YABUT, JINGKY MAE  ZAPLAN
20646        YABUT, JOHN KRISTOFFER  TOLENTINO
20647        YABUT, JUBEN FEL  MERCED
20648        YABUT, LEOVI JANE  ICAWALO
20649        YACAP, LEA  POSO
20650        YACAP, MELYCAR FLORENCE  SALABUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:415 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20651        YACAT, ROMMEL  ESPIRITU
20652        YACCAO, JOVY  PASSIW
20653        YADAO, ANTONIO JR  ROMASANTA
20654        YAGAO, MELODY  GATMEN
20655        YAGO, MYLA MARGARETTE  AMBROSIO
20656        YAGUSO, MARY CRIS  TURNO
20657        YALONG, ALFIE  BARROGA
20658        YAMBAO, ELIJAH  BERMUDEZ
20659        YAMBAO, JONATHAN  TIONGCO
20660        YAMBAO, MAELYNE  LENEZO
20661        YAMBAO, RONALDO  LENEZO
20662        YAMBOT, GEMMA  REYES
20663        YAMIT, IMELDA  ZAFRA
20664        YAMOG, CHERYL  MALABJA
20665        YAMUT, MARIA EVELYN  GALINATO
20666        YAMZON, CARLA JANINE  HERNANDEZ
20667        YANAG, JENELENE  MERTO
20668        YANGA, AURORA  PEREZ
20669        YANGO, ANTONIO  DEL ROSARIO
20670        YANGO, JANICE  DE BELEN
20671        YANGO, LEONARDO JR  SORIANO
20672        YANO, LUVIEN JANE  LARON
20673        YANSON, EDEN  PANES
20674        YANSON, EDILVONNE  JULAG-AY
20675        YAO, CARMEN  PRUDENTE
20676        YAON, KATHERINE  SAMPAYAN
20677        YAOS, DAISY  MAGAN
20678        YAP, ANNABELLE  ARNAIZ
20679        YAP, ANNAROSE  LINO
20680        YAP, CRISTINE ROSE  OLANDESCA
20681        YAP, DIDITH  TORRES
20682        YAP, HAYDEE  ARIZA
20683        YAP, IRA SHARI ANN  MADERA
20684        YAP, KATHERINE  DAGULO
20685        YAP, KAYLE JHAN  LAM
20686        YAP, MARY ANN GRACE  VIZMANOS
20687        YAP, NESTOR JR  GALARIO
20688        YAP, RONILO  CAMONOT
20689        YAP, SHIRAMAE  SARABIA
20690        YAP, TERESA SALOME  LUDOVICE
20691        YAPPARCON, SWERNETH  BALOCO
20692        YARES, GERALDINE SHAREIGN  CALAYCAY
20693        YASA, MERCIDITA  GALICIA
20694        YASAY, ARNOLD  DE GUZMAN
20695        YASAY, MARIA MONICA  RODIL
20696        YASON, ROMMEL  ECARO
20697        YATAN, NYMFA SHYR  LARABAN
20698        YATAN, TOMASITO  SUAZO
20699        YATCO, KRIZIA CHARMAINE  GARCIA
20700        YAÑEZ, KAREN  CAGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:416 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20701        YBAÑEZ, EL MARK  DURANGO
20702        YBAÑEZ, FERDINAND MARCHUS  BASELERES
20703        YBAÑEZ, JULIE  RIOS
20704        YBAÑEZ, KENT  SORINGA
20705        YBAÑEZ, SHAN MAR  SUERTIGOZA
20706        YBAÑEZ, ZORREN PATRICK  CAÑETE
20707        YBURAN, JULIUS BRYAN  OCAROL
20708        YECLA, DARIE  JAVIER
20709        YEE, CHARLYNE DARL  BECIETE
20710        YELO, RITCHEL JILL  NECESARIO
20711        YGAY, CHERYL  OMPOY
20712        YGOÑA, LIEZEL  LEGARTE
20713        YIM, MARISSA  VALIENTE
20714        YLAGAN, ANALYN  VILLANUEVA
20715        YLAGAN, JOHN GALILEO  CASTRO
20716        YLAGAN, MARIA ELIZABETH  MARQUEZ
20717        YLANAN, CLAIRE JOYCE  TOBONGBANUA
20718        YLANAN, NEZEL  MOLLEJON
20719        YLARAN, ARDANE GAIL  PITOGO
20720        YLAYRON, MELISA  CAPUL
20721        YMAS, DEXTER  APORDO
20722        YNCIERTO, SHIELA  VALLARTA
20723        YNION, MA CRISTINE  SABANDO
20724        YNOT, CHRISTINE  POTOT
20725        YOCTE, CHRISTIAN  GERUNDIO
20726        YORAC, EVALENE  ANICOLA
20727        YORO, CEDRIC JOCES  VILLEGAS
20728        YORO, KIMBERLY  DE GUZMAN
20729        YOSORES, BEBSIE  FAUNILLAN
20730        YOUNG, CHERYL  CABUG
20731        YOUNG, FRANCIA  BABAO
20732        YOUNG, MOPEWM  JAYONA
20733        YOURSUA, CHRISTIE MAE  GONZALES
20734        YPANTO, ELIZABETH  TANGCAWAN
20735        YPULONG, HEINERICH  AGUS
20736        YRIGAN, KAREN  DELIM
20737        YSATAM, FREDELINO  BALTAZAR
20738        YTANG, FLORDY  LASDUCE
20739        YTURRALDE, MICHELLYN  MARCELO
20740        YU, ARIEL  CHUA
20741        YU, BLANCHE  LAM
20742        YU, IRWIN JEREMIAS  FABELLA
20743        YU, JOANNA MARIE  VALENZUELA
20744        YU, JOSIEMAE  YAP
20745        YU, MARY CAREL  LOAYON
20746        YU, ROSE ANNE  ALEGRE
20747        YUCADDI, JOMAR JONATHAN  HABBILING
20748        YUKI, IAN CRISTOPHER  MAPUTI
20749        YULDE, AIZEL  TAN
20750        YULDE, DANIDEN  FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:417 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20751        YULE, EZEL  HOMEO
20752        YUMANG, ROLANDO JR  VALENZUELA
20753        YUMANG, SOLEDAD  MIRANDA
20754        YUMOL, MERJORIE  ORBILLO
20755        YUMUL, JELABEL  MANGUERRA
20756        YUMUL, JUVY  SALCEDA
20757        YUMUL, MARY ANNE  DELOS SANTOS
20758        YUMUL, REINA ROSS  GIGA
20759        YUNGOD, OLIVER  ROSAGARAN
20760        YUNOS, JAMALIAH  OLAMA
20761        YURAG, MATILDE  METCHACA
20762        YURAG, RAFAEL  NARTEA
20763        YUSON, LUILA NOVA  RUBIO
20764        YUSON, RECHEL  CAÑADA
20765        YUSOP, ZORHAIDA  HASAN
20766        YUSORES, JENNEFER  DE DIOS
20767        YUTA, WINSTON  TANDAAN
20768        YUTAN, FATIMA  VILLAMARTIN
20769        YUTAN, LAVERNE  CAASI
20770        YUTUC, GENEL  RAMOS
20771        YUVIENCO, COLLIN  MORALES
20772        YUVIENCO, RIELA  ROQUE
20773        ZABALA, APRIL  GRANADEL
20774        ZABALA, JAYSON  DONOR
20775        ZABALA, ZIONY  LACO
20776        ZACARIA, HARODIN  GUMAGA
20777        ZACARIAS, BRENDA  VISPERAS
20778        ZACARIAS, DANICA ANA  ALVENDIA
20779        ZAFE, JAY MARK  BEO
20780        ZAFE, JULIUS  POSADA
20781        ZAFE, LITO  DE LOS ANGELES
20782        ZAFRA, LEMUEL  NELMIDA
20783        ZAIDE, SHEENA  MANINGAS
20784        ZALDUA, ALVIN  GARCIA
20785        ZALUAGA, FATIMA  PELIGRINO
20786        ZALZOS, ALVIN  VILLARICO
20787        ZAMBALES, NARDO  BARRUGA
20788        ZAMORA, ARIEL  IGNACIO
20789        ZAMORA, DIANNE  BALAGA
20790        ZAMORA, EDWIN  CABADLES
20791        ZAMORA, FLORENTINA  FERRER
20792        ZAMORA, MANILYN  HUGO
20793        ZAMORA, SHEILA  GALLARDO
20794        ZAMORA, WELLY  FERRER
20795        ZAMUDIO, JAY RUSTY  DUMARAN
20796        ZAMUDIO, JENNIFER  GARIGADE
20797        ZAMUDIO, YVANGEL LYN  ANABAN
20798        ZANORIA, MIRIAM  RABULAN
20799        ZANTUA, MARJORIE  GENIO
20800        ZAPANTA, JOHN TOVI  MEDIONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:418 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
20801        ZAPANTA, MICHAEL CZAR  CRISOSTOMO
20802        ZAPANTA, PRINCESS MARIANNE
20803        ZAPANTA, ZENITHA  MARAÑON
20804        ZAPATOS, MAXIMO  RETUERTO
20805        ZAPE, MARY JOY  ORLAIN
20806        ZARAGOZA, PRECIOUS  LEYTE
20807        ZARATAN, ROSE ANN  MANECLANG
20808        ZARATE, NIDA  DOMINGO
20809        ZASPA, ANNALY  DAILEG
20810        ZASPA, ASTROPHEL  CASTRO
20811        ZAULDA, APRIL JOY  LIBA
20812        ZAUSA, ANNIE  SABINACIO
20813        ZAYCO, AURORA  VISCA
20814        ZENAROSA, MA KRISALYN  EVANGELISTA
20815        ZEPEDA, MILCHA  VILLANUEVA
20816        ZERNA, GRACE  DE LEON
20817        ZERNA, MICHAEL RAY  PADA
20818        ZERRUDO, ANNIE ROSE  JEROTA
20819        ZERRUDO, MA JESA  AGUADERA
20820        ZERRUDO, RAZEL  LAGO
20821        ZINAMPAN, MEI ANN  FABROS
20822        ZINGAPAN, MALOU  BUTACAN
20823        ZITA, JACKLYN  COLLADO
20824        ZOILO, MARIA JESSICA  REYES
20825        ZOLINA, MARY GRACE  TOCOL
20826        ZONIO, GESLY  NACURAY
20827        ZONIO, RITCHELLE  MASAGNAY
20828        ZORCA, RAMER  IGCASENZA
20829        ZOSA, LEILANI TALA  DIEZMO
20830        ZULITA, DAWN  POLINAR
20831        ZULUETA, HAYDEE  PALAGANAS
20832        ZULUETA, MARILYN  CASTRO
20833        ZUNIEGA, RIZA  SURAL
20834        ZUNIGA, ROMEL  QUELNAT



2 comments:

  1. congrats to Rey Hazel Omison for passing the board exam.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Anonymous