Monday, November 26, 2012

September 2012 LET Results Secondary

September 2012 LET Results Secondary




Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  2 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1        ABA, RENALIE  ESTENZO
2        ABABA, JAY ROXANNE  CUSTODIO
3        ABABA, KRISTA LYN  ANGELO
4        ABABA, LEA  CASAUL
5        ABACA, MHARIS  RIVAS
6        ABACCO, JOVELYN  REBUCAS
7        ABACIAL, AGNES  BARLOVENTO
8        ABAD, BRIGETTE  GOMEZ
9        ABAD, CARINA  MERGILDO
10        ABAD, CHARLIE  GUBATAN
11        ABAD, CYNTHIA  TICUMIN
12        ABAD, JULI  LARAÑO
13        ABAD, KEVIN  GUTANG
14        ABAD, KIMVERLEY POLLETTE  LOVITOS
15        ABAD, MAREVIC  ATON
16        ABAD, NENITA  SABADO
17        ABAD, SHERRA MAE  NARCISO
18        ABADA, MICHELLE GLEAN  ROMANO
19        ABADA, RONA  BARNES
20        ABADESA, AGNES  LLENARESAS
21        ABADEZA, AIREEN GRACE  MESTIOLA
22        ABADIA, DAE JASER  DELA PASION
23        ABADIANO, EIDA  MACMAC
24        ABADIER, JOHN MARSON  LEGASPI
25        ABADIEZ, SHARAE ANN  SIBUNGA
26        ABADILLA, LEONORA  YANGUAS
27        ABADILLA, MARK ANGELO  FIRME
28        ABADINES, MARA LIZA XANDRLYN  TRINIDAD
29        ABADOS, RICHEL  CAYAO
30        ABAGAT, MARLENE  BALIOLA
31        ABAGATNAN, KARLA ANGELICA  QUIROS
32        ABAIGAR, ALGER  BACCOL
33        ABAINZA, DAISY  EBOÑA
34        ABAJO, RUSHIENE  LORENZO
35        ABALA, GARY  LLARENAS
36        ABALA, JEVAN  BOLIVAR
37        ABALA, LOUIS MARVIL  GENITO
38        ABALAHIN, JESA AMOR  JOCSON
39        ABALAYAN, VIRGELIO JR  BERNAL
40        ABALLE, JUNE  MARIPOSQUE
41        ABALOS, AILEEN  AGATEP
42        ABALOS, AILEEN  RENON
43        ABALOS, CORNELIO  POYAOAN
44        ABALOS, EDWIN  LADAN
45        ABALOS, ERLYN  LOVINA
46        ABALOS, LANCE GERARD  GONZALEZ
47        ABALOS, MARY JHINDY  PASTORES
48        ABALOS, NORISA MARIE  ESLABRA
49        ABALOS, VIRGINIA  URBANO
50        ABAN, MARIA DIVINA ROXAN  PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  3 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
51        ABAN, ZAIRA  MEER
52        ABANAG, JONA  BAUS
53        ABANCE, CHRISTINE JOY  ESTILLES
54        ABANCIA, EDNA  CANAYONG
55        ABANCIO, ESTELA  ARANAS
56        ABANES, RODA  TAYLARAN
57        ABANES, THERESA  DELATOR
58        ABANG, JENEZEL
59        ABANILLA, ERWIN  BORDA
60        ABANILLA, ISAIAH THOMAS  FERNANDEZ
61        ABANILLA, VIRGINIA  CUNAN
62        ABANTO, JOEMAR  DAGDAG
63        ABANTO, MAGIELYN  OLIVAR
64        ABANTO, MARILOU  DIZON
65        ABAO, ERVIN REY  DESCALLAR
66        ABAO, JAN KAROL  ACENAS
67        ABAO, JEABEH  ALICAWAY
68        ABAO, XENIA MONETTE  OCLARIT
69        ABAOAG, VERONICA  ZAMORA
70        ABAPO, EMEBYJUN  COLAMBOT
71        ABAPO, JIVESON  PALICTE
72        ABAPO, MARY JANE  ELCARTE
73        ABAR, IRENE  QUEVEDO
74        ABARA, MARC ANDREI  SISON
75        ABARCA, JANETH  JACOBO
76        ABARCA, KENNEDY  RARO
77        ABARCAR, ALVIN  ESTRADA
78        ABARDO, JESS ANTHONY  BOISER
79        ABARICIA, KRISTINE JOY  SANTOS
80        ABARIENTOS, FRENCH  LORENZANA
81        ABARING, APRIL ROSE  MAGALLANES
82        ABARNAS, CAMILLE  VERGARA
83        ABARQUEZ, EUPHRAIM  CALMA
84        ABARQUEZ, KATHRYN JING  ROSELLOSA
85        ABARQUEZ, RIZ  ARREGLADO
86        ABARRACOSO, MARY ANN  NABUAL
87        ABARRERA, RAMON JR  BELGA
88        ABAS, DOMINIQUE JOAN  AQUINO
89        ABAS, JAYPOUL  AGO
90        ABASOLO, JUAN  BACUNGAN
91        ABASOLO, REY PZ  PASA-OL
92        ABATAY, EFREN  LAGARE
93        ABATON, CRESENCIA  BALNAWE
94        ABAWA, DERLYN  RIMANDO
95        ABAWAG, RYN  DACASIN
96        ABAWAN, LENY  UBILAS
97        ABAYA, ELIZABETH  VALDRIZ
98        ABAYAN, KRISTINE JOAN  MILLAR
99        ABAYAN, PEDELYN JOYCE  RABULAN
100        ABAYARI, CHERRY  SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  4 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
101        ABAYGAR, KRYSTEL ANNE  CUEVAS
102        ABAYO, APRIL LOVE JOY  CASTRO
103        ABAÑO, MARIA CARLA JESSICA  YU
104        ABBANG, ARNULFO JR  DE GUZMAN
105        ABBAS, ANISAH  ALIMANGOHAN
106        ABBILANI, KHADIJA  DAPUG
107        ABBUGAO, DIANE MAE  MAT-AN
108        ABCEDE, KIM  ESTABILLO
109        ABCEDE, MARYBEL  REYES
110        ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD JIHADI  MACACUNA
111        ABDELGAFUR, NAJAR JHAMELA  MACACUNA
112        ABDUKADIL, TADZMAHAR  JANJAWI
113        ABDULA, SITTIE RAYYANA  GANI
114        ABDULATIP, NORODIN  HUSSAIN
115        ABDULAUP, NURSIDA  MUBIN
116        ABDULCADER, ALIA  ABDULRAHMAN
117        ABDULCADER, ALIAH  LAUT
118        ABDULHAKIM, NORHANA  SAKIRIN
119        ABDULHAMID, NAIMAH  MANDARA
120        ABDULKADIL, DARWISA  USMAN
121        ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA  LEO
122        ABDULLA, NASHRA  TURI
123        ABDULLAH, HAMZAH  CASNOR
124        ABDULLAH, RATNA  RASHID
125        ABDULRASID, FARWIDA  SABTURANI
126        ABDULWAHID, AHLAM  BALINDONG
127        ABDUSALAM, NELSA  BURAHAN
128        ABDUSALAM, NHADDA  BOLO
129        ABE, DAISY JOY  NARIO
130        ABE, SEBASTIAN JR  DE RAMOS
131        ABEAR, KRISTOFFER  CATALUÑA
132        ABECIA, CARMIELA ROSE  PARINA
133        ABEDEJOS, CHARLITO JR  DIAZ
134        ABEJARON, CARMIE JOY  MANGAO
135        ABEJO, SHEPARD  REVECHE
136        ABEJUELA, JULIENE PHILIPP  NAAG
137        ABEJURO, SARAH  RONCESVALLES
138        ABELA, CRISTINE  DE JESUS
139        ABELIN, ROMELYN  BATOON
140        ABELLA, AILEEN  BOSQUE
141        ABELLA, ANNABELLE  VIRTUDAZO
142        ABELLA, CAREEN AURA  PONDOYO
143        ABELLA, DARIA  BATULAN
144        ABELLA, EUTIQUIO ANTONIO  CLAMOR
145        ABELLA, JUSTILLA  COMALING
146        ABELLA, MAIKO ANGELA  GALEON
147        ABELLA, PRECILA  SAJULGA
148        ABELLA, RHYNA  CABURNAY
149        ABELLANA, DHOREEN  LIBRON
150        ABELLANA, JOMAR  BOOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  5 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
151        ABELLANO, ANGELICA  LUMBAO
152        ABELLANOSA, GEZELLE  QUEJANO
153        ABELLANOSA, KENNY  DELANTAR
154        ABELLANOSA, LOVELY  TISALUNA
155        ABELLAR, PRECIOUS CHRIS  HARANI
156        ABELLAR, RONNIEL  DELANTAR
157        ABELLERA, CEDRIC LEAN PAUL  LAPID
158        ABELLERA, JOCELYN  CALES
159        ABELLIGOS, FRANCIS  BAÑAL
160        ABELLO, JOAN IVEN  JAMORA
161        ABELLO, MIRAZOL  GARA
162        ABELLON, CERLYN  PACHECO
163        ABEN, MICHELLE  DE ROBLES
164        ABENDAN, HARLEQUIN RUTH  FLORO
165        ABENES, ROGELIO JR  GRANADA
166        ABENIR, JOVEN  ATAZAR
167        ABENIR, MARYLIN  CAMILING
168        ABENOJA, EUNICE  ALIMODIAN
169        ABENOJA, MICHELE  MAMA
170        ABEO, HOMER  ASEO
171        ABEQUEBEL, JESSIE  FAGHAP
172        ABERDE, NELCY  ANIVERSARIO
173        ABERIA, IVY  LIRA
174        ABERIA, LIEZEL  LUCAS
175        ABES, MARGEY  DE JORAS
176        ABESAMIS, ROSHERME  MUÑOZ
177        ABESTADO, MERLYN  EUMAGUE
178        ABESTILLA, BUENA  RODRIGUEZA
179        ABETO, JENEVIEVE  PEÑOSA
180        ABETO, SHIELAMAR  SERRA
181        ABIADOR, MARIA LUISA  SENGCO
182        ABIENA, EDELYN  DOLIM
183        ABIGUELA, LEOMAR  NACIONAL
184        ABILA, APRIL  CUADERNO
185        ABILAR, NOLLET  CORTEZ
186        ABINA, VANISSA  VICTORIA
187        ABINALES, RENALYN  SEVILLA
188        ABINDAN, ROMELA  LARAPAN
189        ABING, JADE  CAMBIADO
190        ABING, JENNIFER  CAÑETE
191        ABING, LEY-ANN  DULI
192        ABING, MICHELLE DANE  PABIA
193        ABIOG, EDELIZA  GALURA
194        ABION, MA KATE  LANA
195        ABIRIN, SANIYA  GABOYAN
196        ABIS, JOVILLE  ORABA
197        ABIS, RACHEL ANN  MONDRAGON
198        ABLANEDA, JOSEPH  GRATONES
199        ABLANIDA, GLORY MAE  SABIDALAS
200        ABLAY, JEAN  MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  6 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
201        ABLAZA, JENNY LYN  TAGARO
202        ABLAZO, DEO ABE  BELDA
203        ABLES, LORECA  LACABA
204        ABLING, EMILY  ARTOZA
205        ABO, BAI FAISAH  CAPAL
206        ABO, JAIN  BATINGKAY
207        ABO, RAYMA  SOLANTIGAN
208        ABO-ABO, MERCYDITHA  MANSANADEZ
209        ABO-ABO, ROSE MARY  RABANERA
210        ABOGA, RENALYN  GACUMO
211        ABOGATAL, MARILOU  DELA CERNA
212        ABOILO, CHARLOTTE  CALAMBRO
213        ABOIME, JANNEL  TERENCIO
214        ABOLTIVO, RITCHIE  ALCANTARA
215        ABON, ANALIZA  PATIÑO
216        ABON, ERWIN  PAGADURA
217        ABONADO, REARNIE  GAMBOA
218        ABONALES, MERADETTE  SABENACIO
219        ABONG, CHERRY MAE  AMPASO
220        ABONITA, EDUARDO  TAGUM
221        ABONITA, MARIA ANDREA  RIVERA
222        ABORDE, ALVIN  PAULO
223        ABORDO, MARILYN  MOLINA
224        ABORITA, CEFERINA GRACE  MONTE
225        ABOY, RACHIN VENICE  CERO
226        ABRAHAM, JUDITH  MAGNAYE
227        ABRAHAM, KRISANDRA  MORCILLA
228        ABRAHAM, KRISTINA PEARL  FUNTILON
229        ABRAHAM, SAIMA  ALIH
230        ABRAHAM, SANDINO  REBANCOS
231        ABRAHAN, PHILLIP JEROME  UNILONGO
232        ABRASALDO, ORLAND  BALSAMO
233        ABRAZALDO, BONNAVIE  QUIROZ
234        ABRAZALDO, JUDITHA  FABIA
235        ABREA, JENALYN  GANE
236        ABREA, MA BELINDA  MAGSAKAY
237        ABREA, SHELLA MAE  TABANG
238        ABRECE, MORLI  GUZMAN
239        ABREGO, MARGIE  CORAN
240        ABRENICA, CHERRY LYN  YABO
241        ABRENILLA, MICHELLE  TEJERO
242        ABRIEL, ABRIL  ZABALA
243        ABRIGO, IRISH PETT  DAVIN
244        ABRIGO, MARIFEL  GLANG
245        ABRIL, JOAQUIN JR  SADIA
246        ABRIL, MARK JOE  JUANILLO
247        ABRINA, JENNIFER  ARZAGA
248        ABSIN, EUNICE  SANTOS
249        ABSIN, JENNY GRACE  LAGARTO
250        ABSIN, SATURNINA  BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  7 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
251        ABU, RACHELLE ALLEN  SAMARITA
252        ABU-ABU, MILAGROS  ABAD
253        ABUAN, LIBERTY  DE GUZMAN
254        ABUAN, MARVIN JOHN  MARQUEZ
255        ABUAN, MELODY  CANGGAT
256        ABUAN, MERLIE  MONGOTE
257        ABUAN, SOSIEBY  BAUTISTA
258        ABUBACAR, BHING  GUIALUDIN
259        ABUBAKAR, ALMAFIE  MONTANTE
260        ABUBAKAR, JESSEL  ARAGON
261        ABUCAYON, LYN  BARAHAN
262        ABUDA, ROSE DIANNE  PEREZ
263        ABUDE, JEFFREY  REBAYNO
264        ABUDE, MA ROSA ANGELICA  HERRERA
265        ABUEL, JESSICA  ZABALA
266        ABUG, MAE ANJANETTE  ALGAS
267        ABUGAN, JESSAMAE  SALMORIN
268        ABULENCIA, MONICA  PAA
269        ABUNAS, WILLIFORD  TAMAYO
270        ABUNAWAS, ALMONER  BADJO
271        ABUQUE, JESSICA  CIELO
272        ABUSMAS, EURYDICE  MAYOR
273        ABUSTAN, JHENNY  COLADILLA
274        ABUTIN, TRISTAN JORGE  BOAC
275        ABUYAN, MARITES  RONDERA
276        ABUYO, CATHERINE  BELANTE
277        ABUZO, ALLAN  SIMANGAN
278        ABUZO, CLIVIE  SAMPORNA
279        ABUZO, DENNIS JAMES  RUBIS
280        ABUZO, ERICK  RUBIS
281        AC-HAY, GRIZLY  ORACION
282        ACABO, MILARD  TEJEDOR
283        ACACIO, GLEN DENISE  GINEZ
284        ACAK, MARCY GRACE  NARAJOS
285        ACAMPADO, ROSEMARIE  LOPEZ
286        ACAMPADO, ZENAIDA  GALINDEZ
287        ACAS, HAYDEE  ESIO
288        ACASIO, ALFREDO JR  MACION
289        ACAYEN, GINA  ORIO
290        ACCAD, GENALYN  CADANGAN
291        ACCOS, REGINE  MARTINEZ
292        ACDAY, JOHN  LOVIANO
293        ACEBRON, DONIS  MANLANGIT
294        ACEBUQUE, JAN ADDAM  BACCAY
295        ACEDO, DARLENE ANGELICA  PAUMIG
296        ACEITUNA, MYRZI JELL  CANZON
297        ACEJO, REXON  ORBETA
298        ACELAJADO, JESSA  BILOG
299        ACENAS, JOY RUTH  BASARTE
300        ACENAS, KIMBERLY  VALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  8 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
301        ACENAS, NIÑA  DE LOS SANTOS
302        ACENAS, RIZA  RONQUILLO
303        ACERA, ELLA JEAN  DANDASAN
304        ACERA, REYNALIZA  GANUB
305        ACERA, SUZETTE  SIRINGAN
306        ACERA, TERENCE DIANE  GABE
307        ACERO, ALMARICAR  MICANAN
308        ACERO, CHAMMY  PENADO
309        ACEVEDO, CHRISTINE  CUBIO
310        ACHA, ERALYN GRACE  MONTILLANA
311        ACHUMBRE, CHERELLE  LUMACTOD
312        ACIBRON, JEMMA  CAPINGCOT
313        ACIERTO, ALLAN DAVE  DE BELEN
314        ACILO, BRIAN  CAGATA
315        ACILO, MARJORIE  DAJAO
316        ACLAN, LIEZL  BAUSING
317        ACLAN, WINIE  LAURIANO
318        ACLAO, JOAN  PIRAMIDE
319        ACLETA, JOHN MICHAEL  OBNAMIA
320        ACLON, JANETH  ASIS
321        ACOBA, MELVIN  AGUILAR
322        ACONAS, MARTIN JR  LONGCOB
323        ACORDA, JADE ANN  SUPREMO
324        ACOSTA, ANA LIZA  FANUNCIO
325        ACOSTA, ARJAY  ELIBADO
326        ACOSTA, CIELITO VIRGIL  GAHARDO
327        ACOSTA, DANILO CEASAR JR  MOTILLA
328        ACOSTA, DELFA  CAJAYON
329        ACOSTA, ERIC GLEEN  FANGOY
330        ACOSTA, GARY RAYMUND  CORTEZ
331        ACOSTA, JAYZYL  TORIBIO
332        ACOSTA, JOANNE CRISTI  BRUNO
333        ACOSTA, PRECIOUS DAWN  ABENIR
334        ACOSTA, RACHELLE GAY  DUERME
335        ACOSTA, RICHARD  SINGSON
336        ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE  SANTIAGO
337        ACOSTAN, JENEFER  VILLANUEVA
338        ACOT, ALONA  GALON
339        ACOYMO, GINA  BUSICO
340        ACPAL, PERCILA  BUMANGLAG
341        ACUESTA, JAMES BOYD  CASAS
342        ACUMABIG, IAN GEORGE  SUSON
343        ACUT, KHAREN  CASTILLO
344        ACUÑA, FATIMA  MIGUEL
345        ACUÑA, MAEDEN  DELIMA
346        ADA, CHANDER  FRANCISCO
347        ADAG, ANNALYN  EDAL
348        ADAJAR, ANA JEAN  MATCHA
349        ADALEM, JONARD  VICENTE
350        ADALID, MARLON  MIRATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  9 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
351        ADAMS, MEASHEL  LUGONG
352        ADAN, RIZZA  VILLARANTE
353        ADANZA, JONATHAN  REMOLADOR
354        ADAP, ROSHELE  SANTIAGO
355        ADAPON, MARIA GINA  IBATAN
356        ADARAYAN, ARLITO JR  TENEDERO
357        ADAY, MARINEL  VILLANUEVA
358        ADAYA, CHRISTILENE BELLE  ABCEDE
359        ADAYA, JENNIFER  NOLASCO
360        ADAYA, ZENAIDA  OPOLENCIA
361        ADDATU, VALENTINA  CUNTAPAY
362        ADDUCUL, AIRENE  BILONO
363        ADDUG, SUZETTE  MAJHEN
364        ADEL, HERMINIGILDA  CODOY
365        ADELANTAR, DANALEEN  GAMALI
366        ADESAS, JEAN  DEABANICO
367        ADIER, EVERN  ABELA
368        ADIER, LERNA  PACHO
369        ADIER, MICHAEL  EDEP
370        ADILAO, MONIFAH  DATU
371        ADIOVA, REGINE  AMIHAN
372        ADJAN, SHAKUR  SALIM
373        ADJARAIL, MUKTAR  ALIBASA
374        ADJARANI, DICKSON  BAGGAS
375        ADJID, NURMIA  IDRIS
376        ADLAWAN, LOVELY ROSE  TIMON
377        ADOBAS, JOEMER  SABELLANO
378        ADOBO, SAMMY  BAGASBAS
379        ADOLFO, LUSTHER JOHN  BATAR
380        ADOLFO, MARITESS  ANGELES
381        ADOLFO, TERESA  BANTILLO
382        ADONA, DONNA MARIE  LOBO
383        ADONA, GENERINGO  BUSTILLOS
384        ADONA, JANELLA KAETH  CONDINO
385        ADONA, JENNIFER MARIE  LABANTA
386        ADOPTANTE, RIENA  ATIGA
387        ADORA, MA FELICIA ERICKA  RAMOS
388        ADORIO, RICHELLE  LERRY
389        ADORNA, JUDELYN  OCTIA
390        ADORNADO, RACHEL ANN  BUATIS
391        ADRA, JESSICA  VILLA
392        ADRA, WILSON JR  MALEJANA
393        ADRAINCEM, FLORA KAE  POLINTAN
394        ADRALES, DAVE  BADAYOS
395        ADREGADO, MA ALED CAMILLE  SILVESTRE
396        ADRIANO, ANA MARGARITA  ENCARNACION
397        ADRIANO, ARRIANE  DEL ROSARIO
398        ADRIANO, CHUCK  SAGAYAGA
399        ADRIANO, JEANNETTE  GUTIERREZ
400        ADRIANO, JEROME  TEODOSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 10 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
401        ADRIANO, NORIKO  DOMINONG
402        ADRIANO, ROCHELLE  CERVEZA
403        ADSUARA, LUV  BRINGAS
404        ADTOON, MARICEL  LUSICA
405        ADUANA, CHONALAINE JEZAN  ALEGRIA
406        ADUANA, PAUL NIKKO  ARRIOLA
407        ADUCA, KAREN  ABAD
408        ADUCA, LIZA  CUIZON
409        ADVINCULA, JERRY  BULLIGAN
410        ADVINCULA, JUDITH  ANDAS
411        ADVINCULA, KIVEN WILLIAMS  GENETIA
412        ADZA, ABDULJHALIL  DIMAUDTANG
413        AENLLE, VIENA THERESA  VILLADOLID
414        AFABLE, ROSEMARIE  MARTIN
415        AFIDCHAO, NADJA  BASILIO
416        AFINIDAD, ROSS  MENDOZA
417        AFOS, KENNETH  DE GUZMAN
418        AFRICANO, AIRENE  DE LA CRUZ
419        AFRICANO, AMELITA  CAGSAWA
420        AGA, EUGENE  CALLADA
421        AGA, FLORALYNGRACE  ABAWAG
422        AGABE, AILEEN  LERAOG
423        AGACER, SHEANA  DELA CRUZ
424        AGAD, CHRISTY  FEDERISO
425        AGAD, MARIENIEL  DOMIDER
426        AGAD, RAMON  ALIMATO
427        AGAD, VANESSA  ALIMATO
428        AGALLA, JULIE GRACE  OLVINADA
429        AGANAN, MAYA  BRIOL
430        AGANON, RALPH JAMES  DOMINGO
431        AGANUS, JEANETTE  BUMANGLAG
432        AGAPITO, SHERYL MAE  VALENZUELA
433        AGAPITO, VLADIMIR  EVANGELISTA
434        AGAPULTOS, RIZALYN  CABANGCLA
435        AGARIN, ONELIA  JOSE
436        AGARPAO, LEONARD  AGOTO
437        AGASEN, LEILANI  ANTONIO
438        AGATON, SHELDON IVES  GO
439        AGAWON, HAZEL  MUSIL
440        AGAYAO, DOLORES  ESPARA
441        AGAYO, RONICO  SIGUE
442        AGBAT, SHERIKA MARA  DARADAL
443        AGBAY, KENNETH  RAMIREZ
444        AGBAYANI, JENNIFER ANN  SELGA
445        AGBAYANI, JERIEL LOVE  VENTURA
446        AGBAYANI, LAILA  GIMONG
447        AGBAYANI, WILFRED II  JOVELLANOS
448        AGBON, CHERRY ANN  BACUETES
449        AGBUIS, ALPHA  LAPIDEZ
450        AGBULOS, MILLER  SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 11 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
451        AGBUYA, AGNES  ELIANG
452        AGBUYA, CHRISTINE JOY  DE VERA
453        AGBUYA, MARIEL  TIANAN
454        AGCANANG, DEEMA  BACULI
455        AGCAOILI, JESS ANTHONY  CRISTOBAL
456        AGCAOILI, KRISTEL ANN  MERCED
457        AGCAOILI, MARK JOSEPH  GAERLAN
458        AGCAOILI, MARK KEVIN  MANIBOG
459        AGDA, MARLON  PAMINDALAN
460        AGDAMAG, FARRAMAE  BESANA
461        AGDEPPA, NORLAN  DEL MUNDO
462        AGETANO, RHONABEL  TABARINA
463        AGETYENG, VALENTINA  PACULAN
464        AGGABAO, JOY SARAH  CUREG
465        AGGALUT, KRISTEL ANN  CANAY
466        AGGUDONG, SHARON  BAYNINAN
467        AGILADA, MARIA SOPHIA  GUETA
468        AGLAUA, SONIA  GALVEZ
469        AGLIAM, BENEDICT ROMMEL  GAMBA
470        AGLIPAY, JANINE ALYSSA  VERDADERO
471        AGLIPAY, WINNIE  PEDROSO
472        AGLOBO, GERLYN  SALUTIN
473        AGLUBA, RENE  VALDEZ
474        AGLUTAY, HANZEL JOY  VELASCO
475        AGNE, JANE  KIMBES
476        AGNES, ALOHA  ANDICO
477        AGNES, JHOCELYN  PONCE
478        AGNES, RUPERTO JR  NOGAL
479        AGNO, ROLLY  SALAMO
480        AGNO, ROMEL  BUBAN
481        AGODO, CHRISTINE  AUSTRIA
482        AGON, MARY CARMELA  ACAR
483        AGONIA, ALVIN  PERE
484        AGONIA, MYRALENE  SALVADOR
485        AGONION, NIKILITO  DIOSANA
486        AGOOT, NATHALIE DAPHNE  MOSUELA
487        AGOR, ROGENE  OLAER
488        AGORILLA, GRACE  BARCELONA
489        AGORILLA, YZZEL  TAGALA
490        AGORITA, MA ELENA  AGAWA
491        AGOSTO, ALYANA  ABECIA
492        AGOT, RHEA VI  DUPA
493        AGPAD, CYNTHIALYN  JUAN
494        AGPOON, KAREN  MOLINA
495        AGPOON, KEVIN JOHN  AGTANG
496        AGPOON, ROSARIO  DOMINGO
497        AGRAVANTE, GENELYN  CADUNGOG
498        AGRAVANTE, HARVEE  TAYOS
499        AGRAVANTE, SARAH JANE  MOYA
500        AGRIMANO, DANIEL  MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 12 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

501        AGSAULLO, JANAVEL  MABITASAN
502        AGSOY, CHRISTINE ANGELIE  LOPOY
503        AGTANG, DARIO  AGNER
504        AGTANG, MELAINE  GARCIA
505        AGTOCA, MICHELLE  BONGAT
506        AGUA, SHALIMAR  BELZA
507        AGUADO, CATHERINE  VELASCO
508        AGUADO, MARIA KRISTINE  BALELA
509        AGUADO, MONIQUE  MISADOR
510        AGUANTA, CRISTINE MAE  YPIL
511        AGUARAS, GEM JOE  MIRANO
512        AGUAS, JENNIFER  CUALES
513        AGUAS, MA KAREN  DE GUZMAN
514        AGUAS, MIRABEL  SULTAN
515        AGUAVIVA, MANILYN  QUIMORA
516        AGUAVIVA, MARICHELL  MACALINAO
517        AGUDO, MARY GRACE  DELOS SANTOS
518        AGUELO, MARK  PELIGRO
519        AGUERO, ANDREA  RABAGO
520        AGUETE, REYLAN  DE GUZMAN
521        AGUIL, AILEEN MAE  PASCUAL
522        AGUILA, AERA RUTH  VENERACION
523        AGUILA, FRANCIS IAN  BALITAAN
524        AGUILA, MARIBEL  JUMARANG
525        AGUILA, RENA  CHAVEZ
526        AGUILAR, AMOR  MONTEGREJO
527        AGUILAR, AQUILES  DERILO
528        AGUILAR, CARMINA  PIÑAFLOREDA
529        AGUILAR, CLAIRE  INOPIA
530        AGUILAR, CLARENCE  INOPIA
531        AGUILAR, EDMER  FRIO
532        AGUILAR, FRANCIS  BONDE
533        AGUILAR, GLORY MAY  TOLENTINO
534        AGUILAR, HAZEL GRACE  MENDOZA
535        AGUILAR, JAYSON  DELOS SANTOS
536        AGUILAR, JEAN  DE LUIS
537        AGUILAR, JERDALE  ASUNCION
538        AGUILAR, JERIC  MALBAS
539        AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE  NATAVIO
540        AGUILAR, JOANNE  TUCAY
541        AGUILAR, JOY  COSTALES
542        AGUILAR, LORJEN  BARBA
543        AGUILAR, LUCIA  SAN JUAN
544        AGUILAR, MARIA MONICA  PATIGA
545        AGUILAR, MARIBETH  CATAP
546        AGUILAR, MARLITA  FRAGINAL
547        AGUILAR, MAY  LOPEZ
548        AGUILAR, MYARANII  JIMENEZ
549        AGUILAR, NOEMI  TOMENTOS
550        AGUILAR, NOUREEN  MANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 13 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
551        AGUILAR, PRINCESS JANE  STA RITA
552        AGUILAR, RACHELLE ANN  OROGO
553        AGUILAR, RENALYN  BOBILES
554        AGUILAR, RICHIE  BABARAN
555        AGUILAR, RUPEE  ESPIRITU
556        AGUILAR, STEFFANY ANNE  MAMACLAY
557        AGUILAR, VALENTINE  TAÑEDO
558        AGUILLON, JENNIFLOR DIANNE  AGULLANA
559        AGUILLON, MICHAEL  LOPEZ
560        AGUILON, ARMANDO JR  OLIVA
561        AGUILOR, ALFRED MARK  TARUCAN
562        AGUILOR, ARRIELLE  VITOR
563        AGUILOR, SHIRIE  BANTILAN
564        AGUILOS, BARTOLOME  PACATANO
565        AGUILOS, NIÑA ROSE  ABUHAN
566        AGUIMAN, ANNA MARIE  GAYRAMON
567        AGUINALDO, AMIE  AGSALDA
568        AGUINALDO, CLARINDA  DELA CRUZ
569        AGUINALDO, GENEVA  NICOLAS
570        AGUINALDO, ROXANNE JANE  MADRIAGA
571        AGUINALDO, ZHYRINE  ORSAL
572        AGUIPO, MAE  MAGSAYO
573        AGUIRRE, JAINUS PEARL  CALAWAG
574        AGUIRRE, JENIFER  PIMENTEL
575        AGUIRRE, MARIE MICAH  FERNANDO
576        AGUIRRE, MICHAEL JOHN  CARIGANDA
577        AGUITE, NELDA  LAGALO
578        AGUJERO, LIZA  PALOMO
579        AGUJETAS, EVON MAE  NACA
580        AGULAN, CHANEIL  CANICULA
581        AGULTO, MARILYN  FLORES
582        AGULTO, NICOLO  ARCILLA
583        AGULTO, RUBY ANN  MARTIN
584        AGUM, JEDYLON  ALDENESE
585        AGUM, SANDY JOYCE  SUAN
586        AGUNDA, JOVEN  CANTOMAYOR
587        AGUSTIN, AIZA  BANIAGA
588        AGUSTIN, AMAZING GRACE  ESCORPIZO
589        AGUSTIN, BEVERLY  CABILLO
590        AGUSTIN, CARLO  BERNAS
591        AGUSTIN, JERIC  VALDEZ
592        AGUSTIN, JERRY JR  AMILANO
593        AGUSTIN, JOVELYN  PAGAUISAN
594        AGUSTIN, JUFRAN  CEBRERO
595        AGUSTIN, KAY ANNE  BINONDO
596        AGUSTIN, KRISTOFFER JOHNGEL  RAMILO
597        AGUSTIN, MARYJANE  BALANGA
598        AGUSTIN, MICHELLE  SIAPCO
599        AGUSTIN, RHEA  EUMALDE
600        AGUSTIN, STRAWBERRY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 14 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
601        AGUSTINO, ANNIE  VILLANUEVA
602        AGUSTO, ALLEN  MABINI
603        AGUÑAS, CHRISTINE ARLYN  MONTALLANA
604        AHINGWA, JAYSEN  DUMANOP
605        AHMAD, ASMAH  SAHAK
606        AHMAD, JAR-IN  PINGAY
607        AHMAD, NABILAH  SARANGANI
608        AJAN, ANNA MAE  PUDOL
609        AJEDO, ELEANOR  RABOY
610        AJERO, ANGELICA AMOR  CAMAO
611        AJERO, EDGAR  TUMBADO
612        AJERO, MARY JANE  LIGTAS
613        AJERO, RHEA  TARIFE
614        AJESTA, AN LEZZIELA  ABBOTT
615        AKIM, EDU HECTOR  GALVEZ
616        AKIM, VERONICA  LUCION
617        AKUT, MARY CRIS  SABIO
618        AL-OS, MARIA MELODINA  UTLANG
619        AL-RASHIDI, RONALYN  PAUSING
620        ALA, BEVERLY GAY  GULANG
621        ALAAN, FATIMA  BUNIEL
622        ALABA, MARIA ROSARIO  BAUTISTA
623        ALABA, SHIELA  CAFE
624        ALABAN, RICO  TOSE
625        ALABOT, FLOREVIC  BARILLA
626        ALACAR, ROWENA  DUMOLPAN
627        ALACDES, EUGENE  UGALDI
628        ALACDES, TEODORO  OGALDE
629        ALACDIS, BRIXTON  GARCIA
630        ALAD, CHEREL  AVIÑANTE
631        ALAD, JOHN PAOLO  SOTELO
632        ALAD-AD, ROXANNE  YANO
633        ALAG, JEAN CARLA  MASANGCAY
634        ALAG, MARLEONETH  ESPINOSA
635        ALAG, RICHAPEARL  LUGAGAY
636        ALAGABAN, HAJIE  SANTOS
637        ALAGANO, KRISTINE MARIE  ANGAYAN
638        ALAGAR, DIANA MAE  ESPERANZA
639        ALAGASI, FRIENY  DUBLE
640        ALAGO, ROGELIO  VEDRA
641        ALAGOS, EMILY  SAMILLANO
642        ALAGUEÑA, SHERMAINE  NEBRES
643        ALAIR, ARIANE JOY  MODELO
644        ALAIR, GLAIZA  PAEZ
645        ALAM, SHEENA  BOISER
646        ALAM, SHERLEY  TUBIL
647        ALAMADA, SARA  MACADATU
648        ALAMAN, HEIDE JOY  KEEG
649        ALAMAN, LEILANI  AVILLA
650        ALAMBRA, DEMETRIO JR  ESTUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 15 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
651        ALAMBRA, EUGENIO  ESTUITA
652        ALAMBRA, OLIVER  ANTONIO
653        ALAMIL, HILDA  RETAMAR
654        ALAMIN, CAREN  LUA
655        ALAMPAY, REMILYN  NARIDO
656        ALANIS, LESTER JOHN  CUIZON
657        ALANO, ARTHUR  BALAGOT
658        ALANO, FLORENCE YOGIE  CUSTODIO
659        ALANO, JOEL  TULERO
660        ALANO, MELANIE  DE LUNA
661        ALANTAY, MARY ANN  GANDO
662        ALAO, NORALYN  DAG-UMAN
663        ALAPAN, JONNEL  ARMERO
664        ALAPAN, MARIA PAMELA  OLIVA
665        ALAPAN, MARRY GRACE  PAGULONG
666        ALAR, RHEA MAY  TROCHO
667        ALARCIO, JULIE ANN  DELA CRUZ
668        ALARDE, ROSETTE  BERDIN
669        ALARTE, KAREEN IVY  ALARKON
670        ALARZAR, CATHERINE  PALAYA
671        ALAS, JUSTINE  SEGADOR
672        ALAS, VILLIE  SEGADOR
673        ALAS-AS, ROSEMARY  VICTORIA
674        ALASO, CRISTINA  COLICO
675        ALATAN, CRISTINE JANE  AQUINO
676        ALAUD, LYAN HOPE  BERNALES
677        ALAURIN, SHEILA  PAGAL
678        ALAUYA, AINA SANIA  AGUAM
679        ALAVE, HAZEL  SEGURA
680        ALAWANG, GLADYS  ROMBO
681        ALAWI, NADJERAH  MOCAM
682        ALAY, ALFATIMA
683        ALAYAN, NIMFA  BUSTAMANTE
684        ALAYON, JAYPEE  PANGANIBAN
685        ALAYON, MARY JANE  ALARCON
686        ALBA, ANALYN  CAROSCOS
687        ALBA, CAMILLE  VILLA
688        ALBA, RIA JOY  DE LOS SANTOS
689        ALBA, SHAHANI  AGUINALDO
690        ALBA, STELLA MARIES  CECIBAN
691        ALBA, YZA KATRINA  BARBACENA
692        ALBACETE, SHARIN  CASTRO
693        ALBACINO, MARJOE  QUIMPO
694        ALBALADEJO, MARION ALLEN  BALDOVINO
695        ALBALATE, JULIET  LOPEZ
696        ALBANCIS, MARY JOY  PANALIGAN
697        ALBANIA, LYSEL  BABAGAY
698        ALBANIO, RONALYN  MALABANAN
699        ALBANO, ANNALEE  ROSETE
700        ALBAO, AGNES  GERMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 16 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
701        ALBAO, GRETCHEN  DUPAL-AG
702        ALBAO, JUVY  DRIO
703        ALBARACIN, LARRA FLYNN  ALFECHE
704        ALBARACIN, MA. SHIELA ME  CARPENTERO
705        ALBARAN, JESEL  CAFE
706        ALBARAN, MILDRED  DELOS REYES
707        ALBARAN, PATRIC  GUEGUE
708        ALBARICO, SARAH JANE  HABLA
709        ALBARIDA, JEMIE ROSE MARIE  FLORES
710        ALBARINA, CAMILO  TABAD
711        ALBASIN, ARLENE  LIM
712        ALBASTRO, MAECHELL  BADILLES
713        ALBAÑO, LAURO JR  NAVA
714        ALBERGA, MARY JANE  CANICULA
715        ALBERT, NIÑO RHEY  BONGHANOY
716        ALBERTO, CORINA  VILLAMIN
717        ALBERTO, ISMAEL  PASION
718        ALBERTO, LOUISE ANN MARIE  AMAGSILA
719        ALBERTO, MARIBEL  JOBLE
720        ALBERTO, SHEENA  SOLIS
721        ALBESA, ADRIENNE  DAGALA
722        ALBESA, MARY JANE  KARIM
723        ALBIOLA, GRELYN  TAGLE
724        ALBIS, PATRICIA  SOLARES
725        ALBISO, MANILYN  MAIT
726        ALBOLERAS, JONAFEL  TECSON
727        ALBON, GRETCHEN  GAPOL
728        ALBON, REJOY  BENDIJO
729        ALBUERA, MYLEN  ALEJANDRA
730        ALBUNIAN, MA TESZA  BRITANIA
731        ALBURAN, JENEVA RAE  VIRAY
732        ALBURO, LAARNIE GAY  CALIXTRO
733        ALBUTRA, MANELYN  DAIGDIGAN
734        ALCACHUPAS, HYACINTH  JAGO-ON
735        ALCAGNO, EZEQUIEL  LAVADIA
736        ALCAIRO, NESTOR JR  ALGA
737        ALCALA, CELSIUS  LITTAUA
738        ALCALA, IRISH MAE  DE CASTRO
739        ALCALA, MARY ANN  ABAÑO
740        ALCALA, MAYREEN  NEMIS
741        ALCALDE, DIVINE GRACE  SUMUGAT
742        ALCANICES, ALYSSA JEAN  GARCIA
743        ALCANTAR, DANN RUPERT  ORTEGA
744        ALCANTARA, ARREN  ZOZOBRADO
745        ALCANTARA, AVEGAIL  SIBAYAN
746        ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE  LAZARO
747        ALCANTARA, CHRISTY  MAGBANUA
748        ALCANTARA, CONSUELO  ESTOCAPIO
749        ALCANTARA, DARRELLE ANN  DE VERA
750        ALCANTARA, DON JOHN  ADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 17 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
751        ALCANTARA, ELVISON  CAJANO
752        ALCANTARA, GLADYS  TANGOL
753        ALCANTARA, HERIZA  DINULOS
754        ALCANTARA, JESSICA  CABRERA
755        ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNIE  MENDOZA
756        ALCANTARA, JULNA  PAHILAGAO
757        ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE  DELATOR
758        ALCANTARA, LEIGH ANN MARIE  ZORILLA
759        ALCANTARA, MARICHELLE  EVANGELISTA
760        ALCANTARA, MARISHA  AVECIA
761        ALCANTARA, MARY ANN  MAGUNDAYAO
762        ALCANTARA, PAT LORENCE  DE GUZMAN
763        ALCANTARA, ROMMER  DE GUZMAN
764        ALCANTARA, SHIREEN JOY  DULAY
765        ALCANTARA, SHIRLEY  RAFALLO
766        ALCANTARA, TRIXIA MARIE  CALIM
767        ALCANTARA, YENAH  URIARTE
768        ALCAO, ERIC  MANLAPAZ
769        ALCARAZ, KATHLEEN  TAÑAFRANCA
770        ALCARAZ, MA CRISELDA  BASE
771        ALCAZAR, CLARISSE  ROLLE
772        ALCAZAR, KRISTEL ROSE  CREENCIA
773        ALCAZAR, RACHELL  DILOY
774        ALCAÑESES, MARY ANNE  LLANES
775        ALCEBOR, ERLINDA  LODOR
776        ALCEDO, RUNALYN  CAPUL
777        ALCIERA, ARMANDO  MORAN
778        ALCOBER, NARJUN  TORABILLA
779        ALCOMENDRAS, EMILIO JR  LUMAPAK
780        ALCONABA, RIZI  AGDA
781        ALCONCER, MARK ANTHONY  RAMOS
782        ALCONTIN, CHRISTINE
783        ALCOS, HANEYA MAE  VALLENTE
784        ALCOS, LEVARD  ESPINOLA
785        ALCOSER, JULIUS  AGUANTA
786        ALCOVER, ALBERTO JR  DEGRACIA
787        ALCOVER, ELSIE  CABILLO
788        ALCOVER, JOCELYN  SARVIDA
789        ALCOZBARY, NADJAH  YAHYA
790        ALCRATIS, RESIEL  AMPER
791        ALDAY, MARVIE  TAMPARONG
792        ALDAYA, ROLANDO JR  BALIBAY
793        ALDEA, MARY JANE  RELATIVO
794        ALDEA, NOVIE LYNN  GALILA
795        ALDEMITA, SESENIA  LAPLANA
796        ALDEP, CHARMAE JUNE  MANGOLLADO
797        ALE, JOCELLE  CINA
798        ALEDIA, GEMMA  SATUR
799        ALEGADO, GENARA  CUTIB
800        ALEGADO, JOSAMAR  AMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 18 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
801        ALEGADO, MAUMAE  ALIBANGGO
802        ALEGRADO, ANN  BORLASA
803        ALEGRADO, MAIDER ANN  SOMBIRO
804        ALEGRE, ALEJANDRO JR  COPADA
805        ALEGRE, AUBREY ANN  ESPERANCILLA
806        ALEGRE, LENIE  GALON
807        ALEGRO, DANTLYN  MOÑEZA
808        ALEJANDRIA, JANICE  QUIRAO
809        ALEJANDRINO, ARVIN  CRUZ
810        ALEJANDRINO, JOANNA MARIE  WALDE
811        ALEJANDRO, AUDREY  DOBLES
812        ALEJANDRO, HEARTY GRACE  MATEO
813        ALEJANDRO, MARITA  SAURE
814        ALEJANDRO, ROLANDO  RIMANDO
815        ALEJO, MARY GRACE  LABADOR
816        ALENTAJAN, CHRISTIAN  LUNTAO
817        ALENTAJAN, DIANA MAE  ROJO
818        ALENTON, DARYL  MARAÑON
819        ALENTON, JUN CARL  BASALLO
820        ALENTON, MAE ANN  BARDINAS
821        ALERIA, DELFIN  ESCOBIDAL
822        ALEX, JENALYN  REGULANO
823        ALFABETE, ROSALIE  PORE
824        ALFANTA, LE ANN  VILLARAN
825        ALFAR, SHARISSE  JUNTILLA
826        ALFARO, ADALAIDA  FELICIANO
827        ALFARO, DONA  CHAN
828        ALFARO, NOEMI  BESA
829        ALFARO, ROSE ANN  RIVERA
830        ALFARO, WILLIEN  TAYCO
831        ALFELOR, EDNA  EBRON
832        ALFEREZ, FLOMARIE  FLORES
833        ALFEREZ, RUBEN  CLAVILLAS
834        ALFEREZ, ZANDRO ROMANO  CLAVILLAS
835        ALFONSO, MELIZA  GUEVARRA
836        ALFONSO, REAYHELA GIENE  TUMBAGA
837        ALFONSO, SHERYL  RENDON
838        ALFONSO, WELGRACE  ELIJORDE
839        ALFORQUE, SHAILENE LESLIE  BALAIS
840        ALFORTE, KAREN  HUIT
841        ALFORTE, MARY FLOR  GANGE
842        ALGAYAN, JOCELYN  BONAYOG
843        ALGODON, ANNA MARIE  ADIM
844        ALI, ALIAH  UYAG
845        ALI, AMIRAH  IBRAHIM
846        ALI, BAI SETTIE NORAISA  GAMBOA
847        ALI, DEBORAH  DEL AGUA
848        ALI, FARISHA  DELA CRUZ
849        ALI, JOHAIRA  CAHAR
850        ALI, OMAIRA  LAGUINDAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 19 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
851        ALI, SALIMA  LAO
852        ALIA, ANGELIE JOY  GULBE
853        ALIADO, CATHERINE  GARCIA
854        ALIANIC, CHERRIE  SICHICO
855        ALIBAYAN, ANGELO SWAYZE  JONAS
856        ALIBAYAN, CHERRY MAE  FORONDA
857        ALIBO, APRIL JOY  SARONA
858        ALICANTE, EUGENE  CORTEZ
859        ALICAYA, LIBERTY  AMARILLO
860        ALICAYA, RUBY  BUSTAMANTE
861        ALICAYA, RUPERT JOHN  GIPULAO
862        ALICMAN, RICAMAY  SUMALPONG
863        ALICMAS, ELMIRA  GUESUBEN
864        ALIETO, MA RECANA  VILLACAMPA
865        ALIGADO, CHARLITO  RIAS
866        ALIGADO, JOHNVIC  SALAMANES
867        ALIGAM, NEIL  PEREZ
868        ALIH, RICHARD JR  SABATE
869        ALIJAM, MOHANA  MACALAWAN
870        ALILANO, MARIA FRANCIA  VICTORIA
871        ALIM, ASWAD  ISNANI
872        ALIM, JOAN MARIE  REGALADO
873        ALIM, RICHELLE  MENOR
874        ALIMAN, IVY HOPE  AGUILAY
875        ALIMAN, MAE JUNE  JAYME
876        ALIMARIO, MARY JANE  TUMAGOY
877        ALIMBUYOG, ALDRIN  PAMATMAT
878        ALIMENTO, IREEN  GENERALE
879        ALIMOREN, JANICE  ENGLATERA
880        ALIMORONG, MARYCHRIS  BUEN
881        ALIMPOOS, CLINT  SUMATRA
882        ALIN, SARAH JANE  BALABA
883        ALINA, GABRIEL  ALVARO
884        ALINDAO, JONATHAN  TORBILES
885        ALINDOTE, LIZ  CADAY
886        ALINEA, DARREN  PEREZ
887        ALINGIG, BEVERLY
888        ALINGIG, MICHELLE  LOZADA
889        ALINGKAYON, JOY  CABUNGTAN
890        ALINOS, GRAIL  ESNARA
891        ALINSONORIN, CHERIE-AN  GUTIERREZ
892        ALINSUGAY, MARY JANE  BESANA
893        ALINSUNOD, SAULO  ARRIESGADO
894        ALINTANA, JOSEPH GLENN  CAMACHO
895        ALIPALA, DIVINE GRACE  TANGONAN
896        ALIPAN, AILEN  REAL
897        ALIPEZ, CAROL  PAJANUSTAN
898        ALIPIO, RUSHIEL  TABBABAN
899        ALIS, RAMONCITO  SALUTA
900        ALISER, JOHNLENON  NADAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 20 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
901        ALITAGTAG, JOVAN  BALDONADO
902        ALIVEN, CARMENCITA  ARTILLAGA
903        ALIVIA, CHER STEFFIE  VIBAR
904        ALIVIADO, JEMIMAH  TRONIADO
905        ALIVIO, JUDELYN  OSILA
906        ALIVIO, KATHERINE JOY  MONTERO
907        ALIVIO, MARJUN  AGAC-AC
908        ALIÑARTE, ABELARDO  LANCETA
909        ALJAS, CHRISTINE JOY  DOLDOL
910        ALJAS, JOANNE  PANGILINAN
911        ALJAS, MARIA LUZ  SEBASTIAN
912        ALJECERA, EDRALYN  CANO
913        ALJECERA, MAY  BARTOLATA
914        ALKHATER, MARY JOY  BALONDO
915        ALKONGA, MA LOURDES  CATAMIN
916        ALLADA, JOHN RODNEY  ICAMEN
917        ALLADO, JANET  LABISCASE
918        ALLAGA, DEXTER  DULNUAN
919        ALLAM, BIENTHER KAY  PULIDO
920        ALLAM, ROSEMARIE  BANGUEL
921        ALLAPITAN, BERNADETTE  VALIENTE
922        ALLARDE, VANESSA  REYES
923        ALLAUIGAN, VILLIAN  MALLILLIN
924        ALLEGO, DEBBIE  LUCENESIO
925        ALLEGO, LINDA  FLORES
926        ALLEO, ANIELYN  CARCASONA
927        ALLIED, JULIE ANNE  GUERRERO
928        ALLONES, ANGEL LYN  ELIZAGA
929        ALMA, ROCHELLE  CRASCO
930        ALMADIN, LORELIE  JONEM
931        ALMADRIGO, MARICRIS  YOKINGCO
932        ALMANON, JEANNEL  LORETO
933        ALMANON, MARY JANE  GERVACIO
934        ALMARE, PAUL REGIDOR III  LAGUNI
935        ALMAREZ, JOEL JR  LOSBAÑES
936        ALMARINEZ, ANNE MARGARET  CAPARROS
937        ALMARIO, JOSEPHINE  ODANI
938        ALMARIO, KAREN ABBEY  GAMUL
939        ALMARIO, PAUL CHRIS  VELEZ
940        ALMARIO, REA  ALBIO
941        ALMARIO, ROMMEL  ZABLAN
942        ALMASIN, RANIZA  CUTA
943        ALMASOL, MARY JOY  SANTOS
944        ALMAZAN, AIZA  ANDRES
945        ALMAZAN, ANGELICA ANNE  FELIXBERTO
946        ALMAZAN, EVANGELINE  HIDALGO
947        ALMEDA, CZARINA ELLAINE  BATUTO
948        ALMEDA, KERSTINE  FRANCIA
949        ALMEIDA, CRISTY  DELA CRUZ
950        ALMERO, ALMIRA LYN  PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 21 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
951        ALMERO, JONATHAN  ARAGON
952        ALMODIEL, MARIA IRA  SALAMODING
953        ALMOITE, MARIE CLAIRE  GAYBON
954        ALMONEDA, BRENDA  DACLES
955        ALMONICAR, ROMILYN  MAGARO
956        ALMONTE, AGNES  BOBIS
957        ALMONTE, CAREEN  SANTIAGO
958        ALMONTE, EDGARDO  PANGANIBAN
959        ALMONTE, JANET  SEROTE
960        ALMOROTO, FLORAMIE  SAAGUNDO
961        ALMOSA, DENNIS  GOLLE
962        ALMOSORA, JILL  PAÑA
963        ALMUETE, JOSELITO  MENDONES
964        ALOB, JOE JAMES  MORENO
965        ALOBA, LEONISA  PABROQUEZ
966        ALOMBRO, MARY TESS  JULIADA
967        ALONER, FERICA  CASTILLO
968        ALONSO, MA CORAZON  UDANG
969        ALONTAGA, MYRA  ABAIS
970        ALONTE, MEL RIA  ESPIRITU
971        ALONZO, AILYN  GALAY
972        ALONZO, ANNA MARIEL  MANINGAS
973        ALONZO, CHARISSE MAE  ARIOLA
974        ALONZO, MELVIN  ALBUS
975        ALOS, CHRISTINE ANNE  BENITO
976        ALOSITAIN, MARJORIE  ESCOTE
977        ALOT, PRENCESITA  PANOGALINOG
978        ALOWA, MICHELLE  CAOYONG
979        ALPAZAR, AILENE  MACIAN
980        ALPECHE, JILL  CEPRADO
981        ALPUERTO, MARIA VICTORIA  ALMEREZ
982        ALQUIROZ, CHECILLE  CAMPOS
983        ALQUIZA, JAMES  MAÑEGO
984        ALQUIZALAS, CHRIS EDSON  SAN GABRIEL
985        ALTAMERANO, ROSARIO  ATANACIO
986        ALTAR, MERLINA  SAN JUAN
987        ALTARAP, REICHELLE  GEALON
988        ALTAREJOS, CHRISTIAN  LEONA
989        ALTAREJOS, JERWIN  DELA CRUZ
990        ALTAYA, DAISY ANN  REPOLLO
991        ALTEA, BERNADETTE  WEDINGCO
992        ALTESIN, JHOANNA MARIE  RAM
993        ALTEZA, ROSALINDA  SAYANGCO
994        ALTIVO, CHERRYL LYNN  CLAUS
995        ALTO, MERCY  AMARO
996        ALTOBEROS, ELLEN  OLEA
997        ALUMAGA, LEAM  PERALTA
998        ALUMNO, MARRYHL  LICDAN
999        ALURA, MARIA FELICIDAD  PORTON
1000        ALUYEN, MARIA CONSUELO  SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 22 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

1001        ALVA, ANA ROSE  PALCOTO
1002        ALVARADO, FAYE  OCAMPO
1003        ALVARADO, GINA FE  BERNALDEZ
1004        ALVARADO, JEROLD  BATAC
1005        ALVARADO, MYRRAGOLD  LOREÑO
1006        ALVARADO, PRINCESS TIFFANY  ERFE
1007        ALVAREZ, ANALIE  NELMIDA
1008        ALVAREZ, ANGELINE ANN  BALUYOT
1009        ALVAREZ, ANGELLI  ESTON
1010        ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE  CORPUZ
1011        ALVAREZ, EDLENA  RAMIREZ
1012        ALVAREZ, EMILY  FAJARDO
1013        ALVAREZ, GENALINE  VELASCO
1014        ALVAREZ, JAYSON  CERENO
1015        ALVAREZ, KARL FRANCIS  IMPORNON
1016        ALVAREZ, KATHYRINE  AGGABAO
1017        ALVAREZ, LAVINIA  AGARIN
1018        ALVAREZ, LEZYL  GAVIOLA
1019        ALVAREZ, LUCIA  UNAY
1020        ALVAREZ, MARIBETH  DE GUZMAN
1021        ALVAREZ, MICHELLE  CHAVEZ
1022        ALVAREZ, MICHELLE  DALITA
1023        ALVAREZ, MYRICHEL  RECIDE
1024        ALVAREZ, PATRICIO  AMBAT
1025        ALVAREZ, PRECIOUS  BUCAYON
1026        ALVAREZ, RACHEL  VILLACARLOS
1027        ALVAREZ, ROMMEL  ZABATE
1028        ALVAREZ, RONEL  CINCO
1029        ALVAREZ, ROSELA  NEHYEBAN
1030        ALVAREZ, WILLIAM FREDERICK  DELA CRUZ
1031        ALVARICO, PRINCESS ANGELICA  ORIJUELA
1032        ALVARO, MYRON  GARLEJO
1033        ALVERO, MARISA  FLORANTE
1034        ALVIA, VENUS  CANILLO
1035        ALVIAR, LANCE MORRELL  PERDIGUERRA
1036        ALVIOR, REMYLENE  TUBIANOSA
1037        ALZAGA, JILL LOVELLA  MACALE
1038        ALZATE, GERALD  SAMONTE
1039        ALZATE, MARISSA  LITAN
1040        ALÑGOG, JEGGER  AGRABIO
1041        AMA, CINDY  BURCE
1042        AMA, MARICEL  PAVOREAL
1043        AMABA, KAREN  MANUEL
1044        AMABAO, JERUM  LAGUTOM
1045        AMACNA, JANETH  DINAWANAO
1046        AMACNA, JULIET  VELASCO
1047        AMAD, BEBIELYN  ALIBASA
1048        AMADOR, CHARISSE JANE  TUPLANO
1049        AMADOR, MARIA CRISTINA ROMANA  MENDOZA
1050        AMAHAN, ALICE  MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 23 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1051        AMANCIA, JENNIFER  PEDERE
1052        AMANDORON, GRACELLE  AMANCIO
1053        AMANDORON, JANE GLIEN  ABUCAY
1054        AMANGAO, MARINEL  MANAING
1055        AMANO, CLARIZA  BALANI
1056        AMANO, JOHN REY  CAOILE
1057        AMANSEC, CHRISTINE MARIE ROCHELLE  PADUA
1058        AMANSEC, ELMER  BALCITA
1059        AMANTE, DIANNE  SABIO
1060        AMANTE, ROZHEL  BANASIHAN
1061        AMANTILLO, EDEN  VILLAMOR
1062        AMANTILLO, LAMECH  CABUGNASON
1063        AMAQUITON, ANGELENE  BELAMIA
1064        AMAR, ANNIE GRACE  PABIONA
1065        AMAR, JAY KAREN  CASIDSID
1066        AMAR, KIM COLEEN  SALAMAT
1067        AMAR, LENIE  MACOY
1068        AMAR, MARIA ANA  CAINGCOY
1069        AMARGA, JAMES  SALCEDO
1070        AMARILLE, SHELAME  PATOSA
1071        AMARILLO, ANALOU  DAYANON
1072        AMARILLO, CHARILOU  GEVANA
1073        AMARILLO, ROBERT  ROTILLES
1074        AMARILLO, RUBEN  HELIANE
1075        AMARO, JENNIFER  BELGA
1076        AMARO, MARLYN JOY  REVILLOZA
1077        AMATORIO, CASY  BAÑAS
1078        AMATOS, RICHELLE  CUISON
1079        AMBA, CRESNA  OLMEDO
1080        AMBA, MEARIE JEAN  ANUB
1081        AMBAG, JUDITH  GRAFIL
1082        AMBAL, ANGELIE  CAPAQUE
1083        AMBAS, JOHN ROBEN  MENDOZA
1084        AMBASAN, SHEILA MAY  APOSTOL
1085        AMBAT, VIOLETA  GALISIM
1086        AMBION, AIBELYN  BASMAYOR
1087        AMBION, SARAH  GALUZO
1088        AMBONA, GINALYN  PATNAAN
1089        AMBOY, CYNTHIA  VALLE
1090        AMBROCIO, JOMAR  NEPOMUCENO
1091        AMBROCIO, MARILOU  LADILAD
1092        AMBROS, JOJO  SAMUEL
1093        AMBROSIO, EXEQUELLA  DIGMAN
1094        AMBULO, JESUS CLARO  REY
1095        AMBUS, ANABELLA  SAGANG
1096        AMDAN, ALSAMIER  ASIRI
1097        AMELANO, KEVIN  EMAAS
1098        AMER, ALMIRAH  MUTI
1099        AMER, NORHAYA  RADIAMODA
1100        AMIDA, NIZA  BUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 24 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1101        AMIDO, MAYBEL  ANDAL
1102        AMIGABLE, MICHEL  GOME
1103        AMIGO, JAKE  OMPOY
1104        AMIHAN, NORY  DAMIAN
1105        AMIL, CLARISSA  ASENTISTA
1106        AMILAGAN, FE  LIAGAO
1107        AMILASAN, HUSNA  OMIS
1108        AMIMITA, ABEGAIL  BUCIO
1109        AMIMITA, IRENE PRINCESS  CARILLO
1110        AMION, NOEMIE  PALANCA
1111        AMIRASAN, NORHAIDA  OMONG
1112        AMISALI, JYEDIL FATTAH  ADJARAIN
1113        AMISTAD, GLORIA  MORAL
1114        AMISTAD, KIMBERLY  BASILIO
1115        AMISTAD, MADELYN  CHU
1116        AMISTAD, MARY JOY  DAUG-DAUG
1117        AMISTAD, MELOUDY  CALO
1118        AMISTAD, ROLLY  ACOSTA
1119        AMISTAS, MA JEAN  ALIBAGON
1120        AMISTOSO, EDGAR  SABUS
1121        AMISTOSO, IMEE ANTONETTE  GABRIOLA
1122        AMISTOSO, JENNY  MANDARIO
1123        AMISTOSO, LANIE  TAGADTAD
1124        AMIT, BONIFACIO JR  VILLA
1125        AMIT, MARICEL  LEQUILLO
1126        AMKIKID, CINDY  PICAR
1127        AMLA, MARJORIE  BALITNANG
1128        AMODIA, JANNEL  TAMPUS
1129        AMODIA, LEA RUBY  NOLON
1130        AMODIA, RENNEIL  CRUZ
1131        AMOGUIS, JEAN BARBARA  REMEGIO
1132        AMOGUIS, MARIA THERESA  GULTIANO
1133        AMOMAS, REAFEL  DELA PIÑA
1134        AMON, LIEZL  ROMANO
1135        AMORA, GERALD JOHN  MIGRIÑO
1136        AMORA, MIRIAM  MACADAIG
1137        AMORANTO, ADRIAN  PARAS
1138        AMORANTO, ELAINA THEODORA  VELASQUEZ
1139        AMORES, ESTRELLA LOU  DE CAFE
1140        AMORES, MEKISA  VALLO
1141        AMORGANDA, MA ELENA
1142        AMORIO, NAILYN  RAMOS
1143        AMORO, ASLIEROSE  BALAGON
1144        AMOROSO, MARIA TERESA  DENITO
1145        AMOS, TESSIE  TENIAS
1146        AMPALID, MARILOU  CAÑADA
1147        AMPAO, OMAYYAH  COTONGAN
1148        AMPARO, JOSE  FERNANDEZ
1149        AMPARO, RALYN  MAGBOO
1150        AMPARO, SHERRYL  PATRIMONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 25 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1151        AMPASO, NAWAL-NADIA  HADJE USMAN
1152        AMPATUA, SAMANIA  BORIONGAN
1153        AMPER, KATHLEEN  GUTIB
1154        AMPO, APRIL JESEL  JIMENEZ
1155        AMPO, MARY GRACE  AVENIDO
1156        AMPO, VENUS  BERRO
1157        AMPONG, AUGUSTUS HOSPICIO JR  CABALOG
1158        AMPONG, DONNEY  GARCIA
1159        AMPONIN, ALFRED  ANGELES
1160        AMPOREDONDO, MERLEEN  RIQUENA
1161        AMPUAN, NURJANNAH  SANCHO
1162        AMPUYAS, MA EVAN  GABOTERO
1163        AMULONG, JASPER  ABUGAN
1164        AN, MISCHELLE  CALLO
1165        ANA, NORIELYN  LISAY
1166        ANABA, STEPHANIE  NATURA
1167        ANABO, ROY  OLAYBAR
1168        ANACA, HONORIO JR  BISLIG
1169        ANADON, MARY KRIS  TAYUM
1170        ANADON, MERCY GRACE  TAYUM
1171        ANAJAO, ROLDAN  VIRTUDAZO
1172        ANASTACIO, AILEEN  SUYAT
1173        ANAY, LEONILA  LABOR
1174        ANCAJAS, VILMA  CONDRADO
1175        ANCERO, CHRISTINE JOY  BICO
1176        ANCHETA, ARLENE  ARRADAZA
1177        ANCHETA, BERNADETTE  PAGARIGAN
1178        ANCHETA, NOREEN  MABANGLO
1179        ANCIADO, DANIFER  ANCIADO
1180        ANCIADO, JUVILHYN  BELLO
1181        ANCIANO, JEDIDIAH JIREH  MARCELO
1182        ANCIANO, MYLENE  BALEN
1183        ANCIL, MARY RHEA  ORTEGA
1184        ANCOG, IRISH FRITZ  GUMAPON
1185        ANCOT, LLOYD  MANGUBAT
1186        ANDACA, PAULINE NERIE  ROXAS
1187        ANDAGAN, MARITES  PONTIANO
1188        ANDAL, AIZA  MARCIAL
1189        ANDAL, ANTONIA  FURTO
1190        ANDAL, ARLENE  SANDOVAL
1191        ANDAL, CATHERINE  DE CHAVEZ
1192        ANDAL, KIER AIRA LINLEY  PAROLE
1193        ANDAL, MARY GRACE  PAMARAN
1194        ANDAL, NEMA  RAMISO
1195        ANDAL, ROLANDO  BRICENIO
1196        ANDALAN, JUNALYN  DOBLAS
1197        ANDALES, CHERRY GAIL  PAGALA
1198        ANDALES, DIOSCORO JR  SINADJAN
1199        ANDALES, EVA  ALAYON
1200        ANDALIZA, GRACE MARIAN  COSTUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 26 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1201        ANDALOP, ARNELL  BANGKIAO
1202        ANDAM, GLENNA JOIE  LUMINGO
1203        ANDAM, JAY-ANN  BISALMOS
1204        ANDAYA, AMELIN  BERMUDO
1205        ANDAYA, EMIE  CAYA
1206        ANDAYA, GLENDA  CORTERO
1207        ANDAYA, JOAN MAE  ONDAR
1208        ANDAYA, LEAN ROMA  DE LA PASION
1209        ANDAYA, MARIA ELIZA  MATIAS
1210        ANDAYA, SHERYL  MANALO
1211        ANDAYAN, ROCHELL  PALACAY
1212        ANDES, GILBERT  IMPERIAL
1213        ANDES, HENRY  LLAGAS
1214        ANDES, JOEY  AGUILA
1215        ANDI, WARDA  DIWA
1216        ANDIG, MA GEANN  LIBOT
1217        ANDO, AMELIA  JUNIO
1218        ANDO, CEASAR NELL  LORIEZO
1219        ANDO, ELMA  GUZON
1220        ANDO, MA SOCCORO  ABELLON
1221        ANDO, RIZA MARIE  MARFIL
1222        ANDOY, JESTINE MAE  GADAT
1223        ANDOY, MA NITA  COMIDOY
1224        ANDRADA, BERNALYN  PORAZO
1225        ANDRADA, JENEROSE  CABINO
1226        ANDRADA, MARY ANN  BARRAMEDA
1227        ANDRADE, JONNAH  HEUMEN
1228        ANDRADE, KIRSTEN MAE  FAELNAR
1229        ANDRADE, MANUEL  BALTAZAR
1230        ANDRADE, MARIA LIZA  ROME
1231        ANDRADE, MONICA  ROME
1232        ANDRADE, RENANTE  DIGUINION
1233        ANDRADE, VANESSA  SUCGANG
1234        ANDRES, ALBERT JEROME  CENINA
1235        ANDRES, ANDREA ISABEL  ABENOJA
1236        ANDRES, ANGELITA  UY
1237        ANDRES, ESTEFANIE  LAGUNSAD
1238        ANDRES, JENNIFER  GALIDO
1239        ANDRES, JERLYN  ABAYLE
1240        ANDRES, JULIE ROSE  TEOFILO
1241        ANDRES, JUVELYN  MARCOS
1242        ANDRES, RACHINEE  DUMLAO
1243        ANDRES, WILMA  GAYATIN
1244        ANDREY, MIKAEL SANDINO  TRINIDAD
1245        ANDRIANO, MADELL  TACOY
1246        ANDRINO, GRACE  TUBIGON
1247        ANDRINO, MARIELLE MARIE  PECSON
1248        ANDRINO, MARY DANIELLE  PECSON
1249        ANECITO, JULIE MAE  ESTOCADO
1250        ANFONE, CHASTINE JOY  PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 27 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1251        ANG, BELLY RAY  FERNANDO
1252        ANG, DALISAY  CAPILLAN
1253        ANG, DIANA  ONG
1254        ANG, MARICLARE  TUGADI
1255        ANG, TINA  BORABO
1256        ANG, VICTOR JR  FERNANDEZ
1257        ANGAGA, SHIRLEY  NALOG
1258        ANGANA, JEVERLIE  OCANA
1259        ANGARA, JOSEPH  LIZARDO
1260        ANGARA, QUINCY CLARIZE  FERMANEZ
1261        ANGAY, ARFEB  ENGALLA
1262        ANGCAO, ABIGAIL  AMBAT
1263        ANGCAO, SHAYNE ANN  VILLANUEVA
1264        ANGCHANGCO, JULIE ANN  NAMOC
1265        ANGCHANGCO, MARY ANN  CHAVEZ
1266        ANGCO, JOSE JR  LAVARES
1267        ANGEL, CHERRYLYNNE  BAUTISTA
1268        ANGEL, LEOMAR  CATUBIG
1269        ANGELADA, CRISTY DAWN  ALIBANGO
1270        ANGELES, AARON JOHN VINNY  DE JESUS
1271        ANGELES, AGNES CELINE  AMBROSIO
1272        ANGELES, APRIL ROSE  CALIG
1273        ANGELES, CHARITO  MILAD
1274        ANGELES, CHARMEL  ROXAS
1275        ANGELES, DESERIE  DELA CRUZ
1276        ANGELES, DICKY  SOSA
1277        ANGELES, EDNA LYN  GARCIA
1278        ANGELES, ELLE HANNA  CRUZ
1279        ANGELES, GERLYNE  CABERTO
1280        ANGELES, GILBERT  CALDERON
1281        ANGELES, GISELLE  SANCHEZ
1282        ANGELES, HAZEL ANN  ADESNA
1283        ANGELES, JAY PEE  AMBAY
1284        ANGELES, JESSICA  BALDOZA
1285        ANGELES, JOEL  BONDAD
1286        ANGELES, JOSE RODOLFO  STA MARIA
1287        ANGELES, JOVILYN  TABUZO
1288        ANGELES, JULIE ANN  VILLANUEVA
1289        ANGELES, KIESUN  TOVILLO
1290        ANGELES, LEILANI  LODRONIO
1291        ANGELES, LOUIS RYAN  SISON
1292        ANGELES, LUCHIE  MARGES
1293        ANGELES, MAILA  EDING
1294        ANGELES, MARIA LUZ  ABRINA
1295        ANGELES, MARIA MONICA  MARASIGAN
1296        ANGELES, MARK VINCENT  NEPOMUCENO
1297        ANGELES, MICHELLE  VERGARA
1298        ANGELES, REYMOND  LUCIANO
1299        ANGELES, SUSANTO III  CORMERO
1300        ANGELO, JEZREEL  MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 28 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1301        ANGELO, MICHAEL  ALBAR
1302        ANGGABOY, ROPHERBAL  BUGAWIT
1303        ANGGADNA, MARIO JR  DOMINGO
1304        ANGHAD, JOSEPH FAITH  ZUASOLA
1305        ANGHAG, MARILOU  CAGOCO
1306        ANGKANAN, MAHARAH  BAYANG
1307        ANGNGAD, ESBIERT  DUMAGUING
1308        ANGON, MARIA ELA  DINAQUE
1309        ANGOR, NINFA  PACTAO-IN
1310        ANGOY, JOCEL  PULGARINAS
1311        ANGULO, CRISTINA  LERUM
1312        ANGULUAN, ARIES  SOLAR
1313        ANGUS, LORENA  OBERIO
1314        ANGUSTIA, TRICIA MAY  GAVALEZ
1315        ANGWAS, DAFFODIL  ORLANDEZ
1316        ANI, BASELY MAE  SACRO
1317        ANIAG, JENNYLYN  DE LEON
1318        ANIEZ, SARAH MAY  GRIPO
1319        ANIN, MINA SIERA DESERIE  CASPILLO
1320        ANINIPOT, ROSE ANN  SALAZAR
1321        ANIR, ROGEN  UBALDO
1322        ANIRE, MA NOVA  RAPATAN
1323        ANISCAL, SHYRLEEN  GARAO
1324        ANITO, EDGAR JR  VELARA
1325        ANITO, RAMON JR  GARCIA
1326        ANIÑON, ANNALOU  NUÑEZ
1327        ANIÑON, HELEN NIÑA  ROBLE
1328        ANIÑON, OLGA  BOMPAT
1329        ANNO, RAINDY  PAGOY
1330        ANO-OS, IRINE  BAYOBAY
1331        ANOBA, GLAIZA  GABINETE
1332        ANONCIADO, RICKY  ETOR
1333        ANQUILO, DANNY  GERERO
1334        ANSALE, ANGELI MAY  CAIDLANG
1335        ANSAO, ARAZOO  KAMBAL
1336        ANSIT, ANNA LORRAINE  CAMAY
1337        ANSUAS, JECIEL  BALADAD
1338        ANTALLAN, DELFIN  MENOR
1339        ANTAZO, MYRA  PANGANIBAN
1340        ANTEG, MAY ANGELIE  LAYGO
1341        ANTENORIO, ROMULINO  ARCA
1342        ANTEPUESTO, LESLIE  QUINAL
1343        ANTIADO, JEFFREY  ATIZADO
1344        ANTIADO, YOLLY  OCAMPO
1345        ANTIAMPO, VIRLE  ARSINO
1346        ANTIB, JULIANA  BAHAUDDIN
1347        ANTIC, JOVELYN  PABROA
1348        ANTICAMARA, KATH LOUIE NIÑO  OPEÑA
1349        ANTIG, ARLYN  AMOR
1350        ANTIGA, ANNA MAY  CABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 29 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1351        ANTIGA, MARJORIE  GUZO
1352        ANTIGO, JELINE  FRANCISCO
1353        ANTIGO, LIEZEL  DE LEON
1354        ANTIGUA, NOEL EPHRAIM  REYNA
1355        ANTIOLA, DOGIE  ORAIZ
1356        ANTIOLA, RUNIEL  DAUB
1357        ANTIPAS, ALBERTO  QUINLOG
1358        ANTIPOLO, PETE ROY CHRISTIAN  VILLADARIS
1359        ANTIPONA, DORA  TORTOZA
1360        ANTIPORDA, LARA  BANDOY
1361        ANTIPUESTO, ANA MAE  REDONDO
1362        ANTIQUERA, DERLYN  AMARO
1363        ANTIQUIERA, CHRISTIAN  CARDEL
1364        ANTISODA, NINETH II  NUEGA
1365        ANTIZA, RONIE  MENONG
1366        ANTOFINA, LORENA  PADULLO
1367        ANTOJADO, LESLEY  OQUENDO
1368        ANTOLIN, METCHIE LYN  BLANCO
1369        ANTOLINO, ROSIE  ESTILO
1370        ANTOLINO, RUTCHELIE  MAGALSO
1371        ANTONE, STEFANIE JOY  OCHEA
1372        ANTONIEGA, DAINA  PALERMO
1373        ANTONIEGO, LOURDES  GELLADO
1374        ANTONIO, ABIGAIL  IGNACIO
1375        ANTONIO, ANA ANGELIQUE  MAPAYE
1376        ANTONIO, BEATRIZ  SAGUN
1377        ANTONIO, CENIZA  TERRENAL
1378        ANTONIO, EDUARDO JR  AWA
1379        ANTONIO, EMILY  BINABATAC
1380        ANTONIO, EZRA NICOLO  PAAT
1381        ANTONIO, FLORENCE  MARTINEZ
1382        ANTONIO, JOAN  GENOVIA
1383        ANTONIO, JOANA  BATHAN
1384        ANTONIO, JONATHAN  SORIANO
1385        ANTONIO, JULIUS  SARMIENTO
1386        ANTONIO, LUZZEL  PADER
1387        ANTONIO, MA CRISTINA  MALAPO
1388        ANTONIO, MA FE  DELA CRUZ
1389        ANTONIO, MARICAR  OBRINO
1390        ANTONIO, MARY MARGARETTE  ARITUNZA
1391        ANTONIO, MERCY GRACE  AMBAGAN
1392        ANTONIO, MICHAEL  TIEDRA
1393        ANTONIO, ROMMEL  LORENZO
1394        ANTONIZA, OLIVER  ADELAN
1395        ANUB, JANICE  DALAPO
1396        ANUNAT, HERODES  PILAPEL
1397        ANUNCIACION, VICTOR JOHN  CAYANAN
1398        ANZA, MAY  MIRANDA
1399        ANZANO, DONNA FAYE  PAGDILAO
1400        ANZURES, JOENELLE  MOLANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 30 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1401        AP-APID, BEVERLY  PULON
1402        APA, LYNLIE CLARE CLAIRE  VILLEGAS
1403        APA-AP, ALFREDO JR  ONTONG
1404        APAC, MYRILL GUIA  LURA
1405        APACIBLE, JAMES  YUBAL
1406        APALIS, CRISELDA  BALNIG
1407        APALIS, MARIA CATHERENE  BALNIG
1408        APALLA, MARILYN  SUMINGUIT
1409        APAN, JOSE MICHALE  BRUSOLA
1410        APAO, CHARIBIE  PABUTOY
1411        APAR, JIMALYN  DEQUINA
1412        APARECE, MARIA LOIDA  JACALAN
1413        APAS, CRISTELINO JR  UYSON
1414        APATAN, EDWARD  RABINO
1415        APELLIDO, RICKY  MANUEL
1416        APGAO, JOSEPH  PARANGUE
1417        APIGO, JOSEPH ARIEL  FERNANDO
1418        APILADO, AGNES  AQUINO
1419        APILLANES, JULIE  TIGNO
1420        APINA, DENIVIE  GERONDA
1421        APLACA, LENDIE  CHAVEZ
1422        APOLINARIO, JADE  DELINO
1423        APOLLO, ALICIA  ASTURIANO
1424        APOLOGISTA, JOSIE SALVIE  LIM
1425        APOLONIO, RONA MAE  MERCADER
1426        APORA, JAYSON JOHN  CRISTOBAL
1427        APORBO, RUSSEL  JUMALON
1428        APOSI, ADELINA  ALYANG
1429        APOSTADERO, CATHERINE  SERVIGON
1430        APOSTER, ANN BERNADETTE  YBASAM
1431        APOSTOL, GERALD  GALVEZ
1432        APOSTOL, HARLENE  AZORES
1433        APOSTOL, JANINE MARIE  VALERIO
1434        APOSTOL, MARCK ANGELO  VALLEJO
1435        APOSTOL, MARIJANE  MALABAD
1436        APOSTOL, RHEA MARIE  ARAGON
1437        APOSTOL, ZOREN ROICRES  AYSON
1438        APOSTOLERO, KAREN  APOSTOLERO
1439        APOYO, JULIEBETH  QUIRAO
1440        APOYO, PAMELA  RUGA
1441        APOYON, FRANCO RINO  CALSARIN
1442        APRECIO, MARIA VERONICA  LERONA
1443        APUADA, DANTE JR  BERMEO
1444        APUAN, JANIEL  PINTO
1445        APULI, ROCHELLE  BITAS
1446        APUNTAR, JOYCEE ANN  LUNAR
1447        APURA, LEA ANN  ARUTA
1448        APUYA, CLESLIE JOY  OLEGARIO
1449        APUYA, JO-AN  ESPIÑA
1450        AQUINO, ALBERTO  AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 31 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1451        AQUINO, ANGELCARL  SIBUYA
1452        AQUINO, ANGELICA  DUYON
1453        AQUINO, ANGELICA  GAMIDO
1454        AQUINO, ANGELICA  SANTIAGO
1455        AQUINO, APRILLE JOY  GUTIERREZ
1456        AQUINO, ARRA  LOYAGA
1457        AQUINO, BERNABE  BARROGO
1458        AQUINO, CATHERIN  LATAYAN
1459        AQUINO, CATHERINE  CERDEÑA
1460        AQUINO, CELESTIAL  BAGANO
1461        AQUINO, CRISANTA  MALBOG
1462        AQUINO, DALLY  SAGUIO
1463        AQUINO, DAN LOUIE  GAGOTE
1464        AQUINO, EDNA  PADUA
1465        AQUINO, ERNEE MAE  CRUZ
1466        AQUINO, FLOYD  GOMEZ
1467        AQUINO, FRANK EDWARD
1468        AQUINO, JAKE  SENDITO
1469        AQUINO, JAMES PHILLIP  FERIOL
1470        AQUINO, JAMES RUSELLE  ABAD
1471        AQUINO, JONATHAN JUDSON  GARCIA
1472        AQUINO, KAREN  VELASCO
1473        AQUINO, KRISTINE  GULA
1474        AQUINO, LAILYNE JOY  TENESTRANTE
1475        AQUINO, LEAGIEREN KATES  EBON
1476        AQUINO, LORENA  GANAYO
1477        AQUINO, LUZ AIDA  ANER
1478        AQUINO, MARIA FILIPINA  PEÑAFLOR
1479        AQUINO, MARILYN  GARIN
1480        AQUINO, MARVIE  MANUEL
1481        AQUINO, MARY PRIGILYN  TECSON
1482        AQUINO, NIKKI  SUITOS
1483        AQUINO, RYCHILL  HECHANOVA
1484        AQUINO, SEVERA  MENDOZA
1485        AQUINO, SHARON  DE VERA
1486        AQUISAP, MA JONALYN  PACINOS
1487        ARABIANA, ROGELIO JR  LUMANZO
1488        ARADANI, MARYSOL  ALPEREZ
1489        ARADIN, YASHIER  DESABAYLA
1490        ARADO, AIREEN  CASCABEL
1491        ARAGO, DONNA LUCELLE  JAMERO
1492        ARAGON, CHARLES EDISON  RELLON
1493        ARAGON, JENELYN  PERALTA
1494        ARAGON, MARIE JUDITH  PEREDA
1495        ARAGON, REZEL  BANGELES
1496        ARAGON, ROMEL  OAGDAN
1497        ARAGONA, LIEZL  CRATOR
1498        ARAGONCILLO, LOVELY SHIENA  CAIN
1499        ARAGONES, EDWIN  BALONG
1500        ARAGONES, JHINNEL  SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 32 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

1501        ARAIS, MYLIE  MONTES
1502        ARAIZA, AILYN  UBAC
1503        ARAMIL, JOSE ROMEL  MAYCACAYAN
1504        ARAN, MYRA  FULGENCIO
1505        ARANA, EDITHA  ANONUEVO
1506        ARANAS, ANABEL  LOPEZ
1507        ARANCES, JULEIT  TINDOG
1508        ARANCO, JONATHAN  QUIJANO
1509        ARANDA, RAYMARK  RABE
1510        ARANDA, WILFREDO JR  AUSTRIA
1511        ARANDELA, PRINCESS ANN  ARADO
1512        ARANDOQUE, LORELEI  NUÑEZ
1513        ARANDUQUE, PAUL IAN  ARTAJO
1514        ARANETA, GERALDINE  SIOPON
1515        ARANETA, LUCILLE  BAJAN
1516        ARANETA, MICHAEL MERVIN  SACRAMENTO
1517        ARANETA, PERCY  SEBERIAS
1518        ARANGO, GRACE  IBARRA
1519        ARANGOTE, FILAMER  EDROSO
1520        ARANTE, ROSE ANN  DAVIN
1521        ARANTON, SHARON ROSE  PETORBOS
1522        ARANZADO, JOAN  FUENTES
1523        ARANZADO, JOAN  JOVENA
1524        ARANZADO, MA JASMIN  ESCABARTE
1525        ARANZAMENDEZ, BARBRA JANE  PAEZ
1526        ARANZANSO, DARYL JULES  FONDEVILLA
1527        ARANZASO, KATHLENE  FERNANDEZ
1528        ARAO, JAYMILES KAY  LINCASO
1529        ARAO, JENNIFER  MONTALBO
1530        ARAO, MARIA MAYBEL  ABIÑO
1531        ARAO, STENELY MARIE  PASIGNA
1532        ARAOJO, JOSSA  CORULLO
1533        ARARACAP, GAYLE  MARIQUIT
1534        ARASAD, EMELNA  KIMING
1535        ARAULA, JOEL  MIER
1536        ARAVEJO, HATTY  VESTIDAS
1537        ARAYATA, MARY ANTONETTE  TAMIO
1538        ARAZA, LAZEL  LAZADO
1539        ARAZA, MICHELLE  BELGERA
1540        ARAÑA, JEDITHVIC  ALMERO
1541        ARAÑA, MARIA MAY  SINDINGAN
1542        ARAÑA, SHERYL  REGINAN
1543        ARAÑADOR, IRENE  BACONAJE
1544        ARAÑAS, ELMER  LAPIS
1545        ARAÑAS, KATHLEEN  PERPETUA
1546        ARAÑEZ, NORVIE  BARCITA
1547        ARAÑEZ, RUTHCIEL  CORTEZ
1548        ARAÑO, JOHN MURPHY  EXCONDE
1549        ARBAN, MICHAEL  ROMARATE
1550        ARBAN, PATRICIA  ARAULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 33 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1551        ARBES, ROSEMARIE  BARON
1552        ARBIS, DENNIS  DE VERA
1553        ARBOL, MARICOR  ESTRERA
1554        ARBOLADO, LEMUEL  DIPLOMA
1555        ARBOLADURA, PAULINE  MARANAN
1556        ARBOLEDA, MARIA ANGELIE  MAURICIO
1557        ARBON, JUVIELYN  HALANDUMON
1558        ARCA, IRISH JAYNE  AÑONUEVO
1559        ARCA, KAREN  CONSOLACION
1560        ARCA, MARIA CRISTINA  DIAZ
1561        ARCABOS, ANDRIE  GANDOL
1562        ARCADER, CHARLAINE  GALOLO
1563        ARCALA, BIBIAN  FACIOL
1564        ARCALA, MARY ANTONETTE  GEROY
1565        ARCANGEL, ALDIN  KING
1566        ARCANGEL, JOCELYN  JOAQUIN
1567        ARCANGEL, ROGELIO JR  CAÑAMAGUE
1568        ARCANO, ISAIAH BENZI  SANTOS
1569        ARCASITAS, ALYANNA MARIE  ASUNCION
1570        ARCAYA, NECHE  ALCOSEBA
1571        ARCE, ANNA-HERMOSA  PREJULA
1572        ARCE, CONIE  REYES
1573        ARCEBIDO, JOAN  ESPARRAGO
1574        ARCEDERA, RESLYN  FLORENTO
1575        ARCEGA, RHODELY  DE LARA
1576        ARCEGONO, ROSE ANN  FELIZARTE
1577        ARCELLANA, DIANNE  ORPANO
1578        ARCELLAS, JUN JUN  SABILLO
1579        ARCENAL, ROSALYN  DINGDING
1580        ARCENAS, FRITZ  CAÑETE
1581        ARCEO, EDRIAN  BANZUELA
1582        ARCEO, FLORY JANE  DE JUAN
1583        ARCEO, GLADIE  JOSON
1584        ARCEO, JOCELYN  PADON
1585        ARCEO, KAREN  CRUZ
1586        ARCETA, IMEE CHARISSE  EXCONDE
1587        ARCIAGA, ABEGAIL  BADIC
1588        ARCIAGA, AMHERTSIA MAY  LAPAYNA
1589        ARCILLA, AILA  RODRIGUEZ
1590        ARCILLA, JACQUILYN  BORNALES
1591        ARCILLA, JAYSON  TAGUM
1592        ARCILLA, JOSEPH  TAPEL
1593        ARCILLA, MARIA SALVACION  BRAZAL
1594        ARCILLA, MARY GUINNIL  OJASTRO
1595        ARCILLA, ROSEMARIE  ANOG
1596        ARCILLAS, JONALYN  CORTEZ
1597        ARCILLAS, RHODORA  RUEDAS
1598        ARCITE, EDELIZA  ARCILLA
1599        ARCOLAS, ANGELICA JANE  JOVEN
1600        ARCON, ROANNE  TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 34 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1601        ARCONADA, KEEMPEE  CASTROMAYOR
1602        ARCONILA, JANELY  VERANO
1603        ARDANIEL, JONATHAN  AZADA
1604        ARDEÑA, AIDIE  ALEJO
1605        ARDIENTE, JENIZA  BONGHANOY
1606        ARDIENTE, JOHN PAUL  PENIZ
1607        ARDINA, JOJO  BELEÑA
1608        ARDINES, ROLDAN  SAGAN
1609        ARDIZA, AILENE  LONGAKIT
1610        ARDIZA, ALVIN  AUMAN
1611        ARDIZA, NIÑO  ATWEL
1612        ARDOÑA, KATRINA MAE  BOLIVAR
1613        ARDUO, CATHERINE  MANGUBAT
1614        ARE, SHEILA MAE  MAGNO
1615        AREDIDON, LEE ANN  LALUSIN
1616        AREGON, MARIA RECA  SEGURA
1617        AREJA, MINERVA  JOSON
1618        AREJOLA, ERIKA MAE  TEOPE
1619        ARELLANO, ANGELYN  DOMINGO
1620        ARELLANO, BABE  LUTA
1621        ARELLANO, BERNADETTE  PIGUERRA
1622        ARELLANO, DIVINE GRACE  CONDES
1623        ARELLANO, EFRENDENMARK  ABELEDA
1624        ARELLANO, FLORENTINO JR  BAUTISTA
1625        ARELLANO, FRANCIS III  RENZARES
1626        ARELLANO, JEAN  ABALOS
1627        ARELLANO, JERALD  BADIVAL
1628        ARELLANO, JOCELYN  PERADILLA
1629        ARELLANO, JOVELYN  ETCUBAN
1630        ARELLANO, LYNDONE  ORTEZA
1631        ARELLANO, LYNNETTE  CERVAÑA
1632        ARELLANO, MARVIN  LARA
1633        ARELLANO, RYAN CLLOYD  TULAYLAY
1634        ARELLANO, WINSTON  MASOCOL
1635        ARELLITO, GELLIE ROSE  ANONICAL
1636        ARENA, RICHARD  LOZANDE
1637        ARENAS, BARCELISA  SOLANO
1638        ARENAS, CEAZAR RYAN  ABOGADO
1639        ARENAS, JOANNA JOY  DANGAT
1640        ARENAS, MARY JOY  CAÑAS
1641        ARENAS, PUREZA  MUÑOZ
1642        ARENDAIN, IVY JOY  JADAUSAN
1643        ARENDAIN, JOHN ARVIN  SAPIO
1644        ARENDUQUE, SHIERILINE  SARAYNO
1645        ARENQUE, RUEL  SEPOLE
1646        AREOLA, MARY ROSE  FERNANDEZ
1647        ARESGADO, LEALYN  MADRID
1648        AREVALO, CHRISTINE  FULLO
1649        AREVALO, CLARISSA  ESPINOSA
1650        AREVALO, DANNY DANIEL  MANANQUIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 35 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1651        AREVALO, JACKIELOU  PADLAN
1652        AREVALO, JANINE  JAVIER
1653        AREVALO, MICHAEL ANDREW  BUNAN
1654        AREVALO, NORANNA MARIZ  VARGAS
1655        AREVALO, RACHEL  RANARA
1656        AREVALO, ROGER  CESIO
1657        AREÑO, ROSELIE MAY  SALAO
1658        ARGAMOSA, JENNIELYN  PILARCA
1659        ARGAWANON, MAREFE  GAMAYON
1660        ARGAWANON, WARRENE  CALOOY
1661        ARGAYOSO, REGINE  PALOMATA
1662        ARGENTE, PETER PAUL  ARCEGA
1663        ARGETE, PATTY LYN  BIONG
1664        ARGONZA, EDWARD  GUIREO
1665        ARGOSINO, MARK ANTHONY  MANUBAY
1666        ARGUELLES, ERA  FLAVIANO
1667        ARGUELLES, JERIC  DATOON
1668        ARGUELLES, JULIUS  DELGADO
1669        ARGUELLES, LIEZEL  GARRIDO
1670        ARGUELLES, LORISH DANE  ARELLANO
1671        ARGUEZ, ELLEN CLAUDETTE  PENDON
1672        ARGUIDO, ROSE ANNE  BURAC
1673        ARIAS, ANGELICA ANNE  VERGARA
1674        ARIAS, CHARMAINE LIZETTE  MANUYAG
1675        ARIAS, DARRELL BOY  TARGA
1676        ARIAS, FRIENDELL  SANTOS
1677        ARIAS, MICHELLE  PACIENTE
1678        ARIAS, SANSEVAR  TUBIO
1679        ARIATE, DARWIN  SARMIENTO
1680        ARIATE, JOSEPH  RIVAS
1681        ARIATE, MELISSA JADE  REBATO
1682        ARIDIDON, MELVIN  GRAJO
1683        ARIEM, ELYNOR  BUEZA
1684        ARIENZA, ALDRINE  MALAGOM
1685        ARIENZA, LENY  LUNA
1686        ARIG, LOUROSEL ANNE  TRINIDAD
1687        ARIGUIN, REYNALDO  TILA
1688        ARILLO, MAE FLOR  PAJARI-ON
1689        ARIMADO, JOAN  DARIA
1690        ARIMADO, RHEA  ABELLANO
1691        ARIMADO, WENIE ROSE  MUSA
1692        ARIMBOYUTAN, JOMAR  DE LEON
1693        ARINGO, AIMEE JOY  BUFILO
1694        ARINGO, ROWENA  ARDALES
1695        ARIOJA, RONALD DALE  MORRE
1696        ARIOLA, ALELI  MARCELINO
1697        ARIOLA, FLORENDA  PAITON
1698        ARIOLA, JESTER NEO  HIPOLITO
1699        ARIOLA, JOAN  PINPINIO
1700        ARIOLA, JOCELYN  CENTENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 36 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1701        ARIOLA, KARL  REFIL
1702        ARIZ, DIANA GRACE  SOBERANO
1703        ARIZ, LANY  VALDEZ
1704        ARIZA, SHANGRILA MYNDPA  CANSICO
1705        ARIZALA, ROWENA  ENJAMBRE
1706        ARIZAPA, ESMERALDO JR  LORENZO
1707        ARLANZA, ABEGAIL  ISTURIS
1708        ARLANZA, ENRIQUE JR  SEPULVIDA
1709        ARMA, MERLYN  ABUCEJO
1710        ARMAMENTO, ELOISA IVY  RONQUILLO
1711        ARMAMENTO, JANELLE  DAGATAN
1712        ARMAMENTO, JANINE  DAGATAN
1713        ARMARIO, ADOLFO  AGRIPA
1714        ARMAS, KELEE ANNE  HOGAZA
1715        ARMEDILLA, CELESTE DAWN  WEE
1716        ARMENDI, MARIFE  AMANTE
1717        ARMENTA, ARVIN  CAPANZANA
1718        ARMENTA, RUTH  BIOVICENTE
1719        ARMERO, DULCE AMOR  ARDIENTE
1720        ARMILLO, JACQUELINE  DE LOS REYES
1721        ARNADO, FRANCIS CHRISTIE  CLEMENTE
1722        ARNADO, JENNILYN  TECSON
1723        ARNAIZ, KATERINA BERNICE  REYES
1724        ARNEDO, ERWIN  LAPID
1725        ARNEJO, MIRASOL  JURADO
1726        ARNEJO, ROWENDA  SULTERAS
1727        ARNESTO, LOWELA LOVELY  BOCAL
1728        ARNIDO, APRILYN  CABARLES
1729        ARNOCO, BLESSIE ANN  CAÑETE
1730        ARNOCO, CHERYL MAY  PASTOR
1731        ARNONOBAL, BRIAN  MANTES
1732        ARO, SHEILANNE  ORO
1733        AROCHA, LANIELEEN JERAH MAE  GALLEGO
1734        AROMIN, RAMON ALI  PATLINGRAO
1735        ARONALES, BEANNE MAERZA  PAULINO
1736        ARONG, ANGELISA  OMPAD
1737        ARONG, ARNEL  OYAO
1738        ARPON, LEONEL ROY  SANTIAGO
1739        ARPON, RANDY KEITH  BAEL
1740        ARQUILETA, ARVIN  PANGILINAN
1741        ARQUILLANO, FLORA MAE  LEOPARDAS
1742        ARQUILLO, KATRINE JOY  AVANZADO
1743        ARQUINEZ, RUBYROSE  JACINTO
1744        ARQUITA, FE AMOR  GULAPO
1745        ARQUIZA, CHRIST-ANNE  CULLADO
1746        ARREGLO, JANICE BLYTH  GIDUCOS
1747        ARREVADO, RAMIL  CABRAL
1748        ARREZA, JESSICA  ESPURA
1749        ARRO, JADE  MAGBANUA
1750        ARROYO, JOHANIE  GANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 37 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1751        ARROYO, JOSEPHINE  AURELLANO
1752        ARROYO, LEA  MAQUILING
1753        ARROYO, LESTER JOHN  LIM
1754        ARROZA, JUVY  ARANJUES
1755        ARSOLON, JEBB  BALASTA
1756        ARTATES, CHERYLEE  GASCON
1757        ARTATES, KAREN LYN  GALLOS
1758        ARTAZO, APRILLE ROSE  BEROS
1759        ARTIAGA, IRENE  AYEN
1760        ARTIAGA, JHON CARLO  GRAVITO
1761        ARTIAGA, JIVELYN  BUNAOS
1762        ARTIAGA, MARIA GISELLE  BRAGAIS
1763        ARTIAGA, MARISSA  JAPUDDIN
1764        ARTIAGA, MONETTE  QUILAG
1765        ARTIENDA, JUDITH  PAGAYUNAN
1766        ARTIGA, EDILBERTO JR II  ACASIO
1767        ARTIGA, SHEILA MAE  ALCIDO
1768        ARTILLERA, DIANNE  YAGUE
1769        ARTIME, LYZA JOY  WAYASEN
1770        ARTISTA, CHERYL  ROSALES
1771        ARUCAN, VERONICA  BALILA
1772        ARUGAY, ALIZZA MARIE  MONTILLA
1773        ARUMPAC, NORJANAH  PUNDATO
1774        ARUTA, MA ROSALIA  MEJORADA
1775        ARVESU, SARAH JANE  GATDULA
1776        ARZABAL, DELMAR  ROYO
1777        ARZADON, KRIS LYNDON  PACLEB
1778        ASANZA, MARY FRANCE  REAPOR
1779        ASANZA, PIO  TABUZO
1780        ASAYTONO, NORME  PACARDO
1781        ASEDILLAS, JHENLY  ILAN
1782        ASEJO, EMIL  ROMERO
1783        ASEJO, RUTH  AZUL
1784        ASEJO, SARAH MAE  SIBAYAN
1785        ASENDIDO, DAISY  VILLANUEVA
1786        ASENDIENTE, BEBIE JOY  RAGANAS
1787        ASENTISTA, MARIA MELISSA  BULAK
1788        ASEO, SUZETTE GWEN  BANTILES
1789        ASEÑAS, GLEZA LYNN  NALZARO
1790        ASIA, RODOLFO JR  PAULI
1791        ASIDO, HERBERT  IPO
1792        ASIDO, MARIA KRYSJNA  EVANGELISTA
1793        ASIDO, OLIVIA  YGUSGUIZA
1794        ASIDO, RAYMOND  SIDLACAN
1795        ASIGNACION, ANGELIE  PUNZALAN
1796        ASILO, ANNA JOY  CONCEPCION
1797        ASILUM, DERECCA MAE  FLORES
1798        ASINAS, BLESSIE LUZ  COZ
1799        ASIROT, IRENE VENUS  DACQUEL
1800        ASIS, ADZNER  ACBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 38 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1801        ASIS, ARNEL  MALUYO
1802        ASIS, CELSA  GACES
1803        ASIS, HARVEY  RULLODA
1804        ASIS, LOURICE JOYCE  OMAÑA
1805        ASIS, LOVELY JOYCE  ALBANO
1806        ASIS, PERFECTO  CIPRIANO
1807        ASIÑERO, ELISA  BENEDICTO
1808        ASLIM, KEYLIN  GARCIA
1809        ASMAD, JILMA  HUSSIN
1810        ASMAWIL, ABOU MOHAMMAD  EMMO
1811        ASOBE, TERRY VIC  LAROGA
1812        ASOR, ANNIE  FORMALEJO
1813        ASOY, MAILEEN FE  ALMANZOR
1814        ASPACIO, KURT KENNETH  CORPUZ
1815        ASPE, NESSA  RICAFORT
1816        ASPI, MAUREEN  REGODON
1817        ASPILI, JANE  BAJAO
1818        ASPILLA, RONVAN  VILLEGAS
1819        ASPURIA, MARILOU  LICUANAN
1820        ASPURIAS, JAY  MARTO
1821        ASTACAAN, NIMUEL JUN  BANDOY
1822        ASTETE, JAYVAN  FERRARIZ
1823        ASTILLERO, CYNTHIA  FULGENCIO
1824        ASTOVEZA, CHEENE ANN  CUBALLES
1825        ASTRERO, RENATO JR  SOGUILON
1826        ASTROLOGO, MAY ANN  DICHOSON
1827        ASTUDILLO, GRACE  ESCAÑO
1828        ASTUDILLO, SHEROLD JAY  BRITOS
1829        ASTURIAS, EDELLE FATE  MANALON
1830        ASTURIAS, KERRA SHAYNE  LAQUIBLA
1831        ASUBAR, MINERVA  SAMBOLA
1832        ASUCENA, SHARON  DOGAS
1833        ASUG, MARICRIS  OBE
1834        ASUM, SANIMA  MACA-ALIEN
1835        ASUMBRADO, DARLISA LYDIA  BELARMINO
1836        ASUNCION, ALFIE  PURA
1837        ASUNCION, ARLENE  BALTAZAR
1838        ASUNCION, ARNEL BERT  AGUSTIN
1839        ASUNCION, ELYRAH JAYNE  REYES
1840        ASUNCION, EMMA  FLORENDO
1841        ASUNCION, EVERIZA  LABASA
1842        ASUNCION, GIANNE KARLA  TABAO
1843        ASUNCION, JESHA MAE  BAPTISTA
1844        ASUNCION, JOAN  CERRERO
1845        ASUNCION, JOSEPH  FOSTER
1846        ASUNCION, LENY  MACABABBAD
1847        ASUNCION, MANILYN  GREGORIO
1848        ASUNCION, MARIA JESSICA  GUTIERREZ
1849        ASUNCION, MARVIN  EUGENIO
1850        ASUNCION, RAIDA  PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 39 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1851        ASUNCION, RAYMOND  CAMAYA
1852        ASUNCION, ROMNER  DEFANTE
1853        ASUNCION, ROSE-MARY  MENDOZA
1854        ASUNCION, VICTOR  FERRER
1855        ASUPAN, IVAN  JOVILLO
1856        ASURO, ALMIE CATHERINE  NORELLA
1857        ATAD, JEREMY  ARROYO
1858        ATADERO, JO-ANN  PORRAS
1859        ATANACIO, DYN  BISMONTE
1860        ATANACIO, JOANNE  DELOS SANTOS
1861        ATANACIO, LOMELITO
1862        ATANACIO, ROSALIE  DELA CRUZ
1863        ATANOSO, ERENIA  EBUIZA
1864        ATANOSO, MARIANITO JR  ARIAS
1865        ATAYDE, CRISTINE  LLEVA
1866        ATENDIDO, ELENA  VILLALUZ
1867        ATENDIDO, JOHN VIC  CALAMDAG
1868        ATENDIDO, SHANE MAUREEN  DAHILAN
1869        ATENTA, LORELYN  CULTIVO
1870        ATERADO, ROGIELYN
1871        ATEZORA, GINALYN  CANIEDO
1872        ATIENZA, CLAUDIA  ANCIANO
1873        ATIENZA, JANETH  BRIONES
1874        ATIENZA, JESSALIE  REPOTENTE
1875        ATIENZA, JULIET  ZAMORA
1876        ATIENZA, KAREEN MAE  DAVALOS
1877        ATIENZA, KAREN GRACE  BERNAL
1878        ATIENZA, KATRINA KARYNE  SANTOS
1879        ATIENZA, LEO  MEDRANO
1880        ATIENZA, MARIA JHOANNE  TOLEDANO
1881        ATIENZA, MARIE LORAINE  JASA
1882        ATIENZA, REMYROSE  DON
1883        ATIENZA, ROWENA  FARIÑAS
1884        ATIENZA, RUSELL  CORPUS
1885        ATILANO, ERICK  BAÑEZ
1886        ATILANO, JESSIE  BUNCILAO
1887        ATILANO, ROSELEN  LAGNASON
1888        ATIMPAO, JANE  PELIGMAN
1889        ATIN, BLAYZE KIRK  OLOAN
1890        ATIS, JAN VERNIX  MANGMANG
1891        ATIWAG, JOHN EDWARD  BRUTAS
1892        ATIWAG, NIKOLE KIM  AQUINTEY
1893        ATLUNA, EDENA  TOCGONGNA
1894        ATOK, MA RETCHEL  SORIANO
1895        ATON, CHRISTOPHER  FRANCISCO
1896        ATOS, JOVY  PATNAO
1897        ATRACTIVO, JOMAR  ALVARADO
1898        ATTARI, LODELIN  BUTALID
1899        ATUAN, VALENTINE  LUGAWE
1900        ATUEL, AIRES  PILONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 40 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1901        ATUEL, JUNE  LAZAGA
1902        ATUN, GRACE DAINE  TOMAQUIN
1903        ATUTUBO, HAYNA  LOPEZ
1904        AUDE, CATHERINE  ALVEZ
1905        AUDITOR, LENDOUNE  CAGA
1906        AUDITOR, MERYJANE  AVENO
1907        AUGUIS, HANELYN  HABANA
1908        AUGUIS, RHEA FE  ANTIOLA
1909        AUGUIS, ROCKFORD  QUIBAN
1910        AUGUIS, ROSELYN  SEVILLA
1911        AUGUSTO, CAROL  OMAKING
1912        AUGUSTO, DELIGHT  LIGOD
1913        AUGUSTO, KATHLEEN  BERDON
1914        AUKASA, FARISA  SUGALA
1915        AUMAN, DENNIS  DIOLA
1916        AUMAN, JOSIELYN  VIVAR
1917        AUMENTADO, ANA  HABANA
1918        AUMENTADO, GLAZEL  USTARE
1919        AUMENTADO, JONATHAN  MENDOZA
1920        AUOZA, FEB MARNILO  CABOG
1921        AUREL, AIZA  TAGROS
1922        AURELIA, CYNTHIA  AGRA
1923        AURELIO, JIECEL  BENEDICO
1924        AURELIO, VANESSA  CALVO
1925        AURELLANA, ERIKA LOURINE KATE  ARCHE
1926        AURELLANA, MICHELLE  PANTE
1927        AURELLANO, CRIS PENNYLANE  ESPIRITU
1928        AURIN, EMELY  ASIA
1929        AURIN, MARIA CRISTINA  SEBELLO
1930        AUSTIN, NIDALYN  CELESTIAL
1931        AUSTRIA, ALLIE  MAGALANG
1932        AUSTRIA, GLADYS  CANEO
1933        AUSTRIA, IRENE  MIRADOR
1934        AUSTRIA, MAILYN  MOJICA
1935        AUSTRIA, MARLENE  RODIO
1936        AUSTRIA, NIÑO ANTHONY  MONDOÑEDO
1937        AUSTRIA, ROGELIO  JAVIER
1938        AUTENTICO, ANABELE  PATANPATAN
1939        AUXTERO, MIRAFLOR  SALINASAL
1940        AUXTERO, SHELLA MAE  AUTIDA
1941        AUZA, JOSEPHINE  ORBITA
1942        AVANZADO, ARISTE VANESSA  BARRIENTOS
1943        AVELIDA, GILAN  ROMANO
1944        AVELINO, RAQUEL  ESPAÑO
1945        AVENA, RONILO  LUCENA
1946        AVENDAÑO, WINTER  BALLESTEROS
1947        AVENIDO, BLEJEME ANN  PORMENTO
1948        AVENIDO, JERANIE  AUTENTICO
1949        AVENIR, MANILY  BALLESTEROS
1950        AVERGONZADO, RIEZ  MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 41 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
1951        AVERILLA, FLORDELINA  ORTAL
1952        AVERILLA, FRANCESCA  CASTOR
1953        AVERILLA, ROMMEL  UNSON
1954        AVERILLA, SHERI GWEN  TAWAT
1955        AVILA, BETHZAIDA  MANGUI
1956        AVILA, CAMILIN  DE LOS SANTOS
1957        AVILA, EVELYN  COROS
1958        AVILA, JESAMER  BANTOLINAO
1959        AVILA, JONALOU  ORLAIN
1960        AVILA, LALAINE  BARGAYO
1961        AVILA, MICHAELA ALEXANDRA  PUNAY
1962        AVILA, PORTIA MAY  HERBON
1963        AVILA, REDEN  CASTAÑEDA
1964        AVILA, ROFEL  PASCUA
1965        AVILA, ROSALYN  TARNATE
1966        AVILLA, ABBEY JILL  BALLESTEROS
1967        AVIZADO, JINKY LORRAINE  TOLENTINO
1968        AW-WIC, WILBUR  MILING
1969        AWAYAN, ALLAN  MARCIAL
1970        AWE, MARY ANN  DOMINGUEZ
1971        AWICAN, DIDIT  MANMAN
1972        AWID, CAROBIN  TUCLAP
1973        AWID, JOCELYN  CUERBO
1974        AWING, FATIMA  VILLAMOR
1975        AWIT, LESLIE  HERMOSA
1976        AWITAN, DELMAR  COLCOL
1977        AYA-AY, PABLEO
1978        AYAAY, KRISTINE  TADIOSA
1979        AYAD, NORMAN  QUINACMAN
1980        AYADI, LORY-ANN  QUINSEMAN
1981        AYAG, DANICA ABEGAIL  JOYEL
1982        AYAGAN, FLORENCE  REYES
1983        AYALA, ROSA  DEL MUNDO
1984        AYALIN, EMIER  MORANDARTE
1985        AYANO, MARK EPHRAIM  TABAMO
1986        AYASO, JOYCELYN  SAYLON
1987        AYAWAN, JETLEE  ES-ESA
1988        AYAWON, RODA  ALFONSO
1989        AYCARDO, EDEN  CANDELARIA
1990        AYCARDO, EDUARDO  MANZANO
1991        AYCARDO, MICHAEL  RODRIGO
1992        AYCO, CHRIST ANN  MONTECILLO
1993        AYCO, JOKO  GERVERO
1994        AYCO, MARLOU ANTHONY  SANCHEZ
1995        AYCOCHO, GENERA  MISTA
1996        AYING, ANNALYN  DIAYON
1997        AYING, RALDMARSON  NACENO
1998        AYLEON, MARICRIS  DILAO
1999        AYLI, HEIDE  ONGAT
2000        AYO, CRESTINE  BARRIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 42 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

2001        AYO, CRISTINA  CUA
2002        AYO, LUIS MAGNO  SALVADOR
2003        AYON, SANTIAGO JR  PLACA
2004        AYONG, MARISA  CESITA
2005        AYROSO, BONNA  MINA
2006        AYROSO, JIEJHAY  SOLIS
2007        AYSON, AILEEN  BATUNGBACAL
2008        AYSON, AUREA  RIMANDO
2009        AYSON, JENNIFER  DELFIN
2010        AYUBAN, ANNABEL  DIGAWAN
2011        AYUBAN, JULIE ANN  TEMPLO
2012        AYUBAN, LOVELLA  AGAD
2013        AYURA, MARY JANE  MARQUEZ
2014        AZADA, BILLY JOEL  ABIJAY
2015        AZARCON, MARILOU  SIGBA
2016        AZARCON, MAY JOY  SILFAVAN
2017        AZARCON, VIENA MAE  GUIMARY
2018        AZAS, AMMA  LOMBRES
2019        AZERO, AMY INGRID  LLENA
2020        AZOGUE, ELMER  ASTEJADA
2021        AZORES, RACHEL ANN  SALADA
2022        AZUCENA, EVELYN MAY  DELAGAO
2023        AZUCENA, IVY  DELA ROSA
2024        AZUCENA, JAINAH  BENJAMIN
2025        AZUCENA, MICHELLE  BOBADILLA
2026        AZUCENAS, DAN BOY  MILLIONES
2027        AZUELA, FERDINAND  SANTIAGO
2028        AZUL, JEROME  ALVARADO
2029        AZUR, ROVIE  ELLES
2030        AZURES, JESSAMER  ENCINAS
2031        AÑABESA, COLIN JAY  MALINGHURAN
2032        AÑANA, HONEYLEN  PILAPIL
2033        AÑANA, MA VANESA  VICENTINO
2034        AÑIR, NORMAN  BAÑAS
2035        AÑO, MARK LOUIE  ANTONIL
2036        AÑONUEVO, JIM BOY  TACDERAN
2037        AÑONUEVO, MARIE  LOPEZ
2038        AÑONUEVO, MELVIN JR  BALOLOY
2039        AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS REAH  RAMIRO
2040        AÑONUEVO, RAYNETTE  LABADOR
2041        AÑOVER, KAREN  VILLAMEN
2042        BA-AY, BEA FATIMA  BALANSAG
2043        BAAC, KARREN  ROARING
2044        BAATAN, NILDA  KIDIATAN
2045        BAAY, ANTHONY DARYLL VINCENT  DANGCALAN
2046        BAAY, JUSTINNE CYRELL  VILA
2047        BABAC, BENDITHA  DE GRACIA
2048        BABAN, JOY  CANALES
2049        BABAO, IAN ROI  RONDOLO
2050        BABARAN, MARIE LUZ  SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 43 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2051        BABARAN, ROBIN  BADAJOS
2052        BABAS, REGINE  PATANO
2053        BABASA, JOMARIE  DELOS SANTOS
2054        BABE, DES DEE  MOJICA
2055        BABIERA, HELEN  DEL ROSARIO
2056        BABILA, MARY ROSE  PATRIMONIO
2057        BABILONE, MARION  PALACIO
2058        BABOR, MAE  PIAMONTE
2059        BACABIS, TERESA  GALAMITON
2060        BACALA, JOYFEN  CABINGAS
2061        BACALA, REBECCA  SALAZAR
2062        BACALLA, MARIA REMEDIOS  DE LARA
2063        BACALSO, AIREEN  CASTAÑARES
2064        BACALSO, ALMAE  DIANA
2065        BACALSO, HELEN  SABELLON
2066        BACALSO, LENIE  VELEZ
2067        BACANI, GLORY ANNE  ANNAYO
2068        BACANI, IMELDA  CAYABYAB
2069        BACANI, JOANA MARIE  ENRIQUEZ
2070        BACANI, JOCELYN  SABADO
2071        BACANI, JONNA MAE  CAÑAS
2072        BACANI, MERRILIEN  ANATALIO
2073        BACANI, RONALD  LUGA
2074        BACAR, MELISSA  ERAMIS
2075        BACARAT, SITTIE AYNAH  BANGONAN
2076        BACARISAS, LOUELLEA  DABILBIL
2077        BACASNO, JOCELYN  LOYOLA
2078        BACAY, SHANIE NIÑA  PASCUAL
2079        BACAYAN, DARIELLE  APILAS
2080        BACAYAN, JOYCE  SOWAGEN
2081        BACCAY, JENALYN  BARNACHA
2082        BACCAY, KAYCEE  DABU
2083        BACCAY, QUELBY ANN  REFUERZO
2084        BACERA, JADE  PECHANGCO
2085        BACHARO, TERRY JOY  VALENZUELA
2086        BACHICHA, MYLENE  MARQUEZ
2087        BACHO, JENNILYN  RODULFO
2088        BACLA-AN, FLORA MAY  ANDAYA
2089        BACLAAN, WILMAR  RONCALES
2090        BACLAGON, JEZZA JOY  ALVAREZ
2091        BACLAS, REYMART  BERBAÑO
2092        BACLAS, RONALD  DE LA PIÑA
2093        BACLAWON, RUTH  CAGAITAN
2094        BACLIG, ABRAHAM  CALIBUYOT
2095        BACNAT, MARCELINE JOI  TAYAG
2096        BACOD, MAY FLOR  TIMTIM
2097        BACOLADO, KAREN JOY  JAMILE
2098        BACOLOD, JONATHAN  RUFO
2099        BACOLONG, LORNA  ANDAYA
2100        BACON, JANELERY  AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 44 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2101        BACONAJE, JOESABETH  ORTIZ
2102        BACONGA, ISIAH LLOYD  NONOT
2103        BACOR, RONALD BRYAN  SY
2104        BACOTOY, ROSMARIE  ALBEZ
2105        BACOY, THERESA  NOGRA
2106        BACSA, ALFRED DUNHILL JR  DAGGAO
2107        BACSA, ROMALYN  LUNA
2108        BACSAL, ANNALIZA  SAYLO
2109        BACSAL, JOEL  RELOX
2110        BACTOL, GILEANN  ABUTAN
2111        BACTONG, CATHERINE  ORTALLA
2112        BACTONG, ROSA  BAQUILLER
2113        BACTUNG, FERRIE JANE  AGUILLON
2114        BACUBE, EDWIN  PAULO
2115        BACUDO, JEROME JOY  ROPIA
2116        BACUETES, JOSEPH CERVIN  TIZON
2117        BACULI, ANDREA MAE  FANTONE
2118        BACULIO, ISRAEL RENAN  ARANETA
2119        BACULIO, JENY ROSE  ABAO
2120        BACULNA, JEANILYN  ABELARDE
2121        BACULODAN, ALMARWA  CASANGUAN
2122        BACULPO, RUBELYN  DE GUZMAN
2123        BACUTA, JONA MEI  VOLUNTARIOSO
2124        BACUYAG, AIREN  TROYO
2125        BACUYAG, PRECIOUS CAROLINE  RABINA
2126        BADAJOS, LANI ROSE  ROYO
2127        BADAJOS, LEO  CERVANTES
2128        BADAL, JENAH MARIA  GLORIA
2129        BADAYOS, MARISTELA  SUAREZ
2130        BADDONGON, SHIENA BEE  GUPA-AL
2131        BADE, MARIA LUZ  ARCA
2132        BADENAS, ARNOLD  PALAY
2133        BADIAN, KERREN HAPPUC  BESTOGUEY
2134        BADIDLES, CHARLOTTE PAULA  TORIO
2135        BADILLA, GELLIE MAE  CORONEL
2136        BADILLA, LAILANNIE  DURAN
2137        BADILLA, MA CHRISTINE  JAUD
2138        BADILLA, SHERILYN  OSTONAL
2139        BADILLES, DARLYN  PERMANGIL
2140        BADILLO, ARIEL  CARANDANG
2141        BADIO, HANIFAH  SAMPORNA
2142        BADIOLA, ABIGAIL  CORDOVA
2143        BADIVAL, MARY GRACE  YAN
2144        BADO, MARJORY  NGAEB
2145        BADRODEN, JAMALIA  TAMPI
2146        BADUA, CHRISTINE  LEONEN
2147        BADULIS, ORIELA  NEVADO
2148        BADURIA, ARLAN  BORJA
2149        BAEL, ERNIE GIOVANNI  BATILONA
2150        BAENA, JOHN BRIAN  FILOSOFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 45 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2151        BAET, WINSTON  CENERA
2152        BAETA, ELBERT  OLASO
2153        BAG-AY, JESSA  BANTASAN
2154        BAG-AYAN, ROSALITA  CARPIO
2155        BAGADIONG, CAROL  TABUZO
2156        BAGAINDOC, MERLITA  BARON
2157        BAGAIPO, GINA  PELONIA
2158        BAGALIHOG, DEBIE  DIONSON
2159        BAGAPURO, LANIE  ANGARA
2160        BAGARES, GYPSY  FERNANDO
2161        BAGARINO, MICHAEL JOHN  BALANAY
2162        BAGAS, CAROLFE  JANUBAS
2163        BAGAS, ROSANE  JAMORA
2164        BAGASBAS, ANECELLE  MANAYAGA
2165        BAGAY, IVY  VILLARUEL
2166        BAGAYBAGAYAN, APRIL JOYCE  AQUINO
2167        BAGHUCAN, FERNALYN  MENDOZA
2168        BAGIW, FERMINA  GUINSIMAN
2169        BAGNES, JANICE  MERCADO
2170        BAGNOL, ERWIN JAY  FUENTES
2171        BAGO, PRINCESS CAMILLE  LASALA
2172        BAGOL, SYBIL BIANCA  RUBIO
2173        BAGONGON, CHRISTIAN  KAKI
2174        BAGONOC, GAZEL  LAMERA
2175        BAGSIC, MIRIAM  MARIÑAS
2176        BAGSICAN, MARIEL  SUMALPONG
2177        BAGTAS, KATRINA JOY  BAYLON
2178        BAGUE, ARIEL  OBIO
2179        BAGUI, DIANA ROSE  GONZALES
2180        BAGUI, LALAINE  BAÑEZ
2181        BAGUIA, RONELY  JUMANTOC
2182        BAGUINON, BERNARD  SABIDOR
2183        BAGUIO, GRACE ANN  TUMULAK
2184        BAGUIO, HANNAH LOIS  JACOB
2185        BAGUIO, HAZEL  SARONA
2186        BAGUIO, JUSTINE  OBATAY
2187        BAGUIO, LEONOR  ACADEMIA
2188        BAGUISA, BENEDICK GIOVANNI  MERCADO
2189        BAGUIWONG, MELODY  DOMINGO
2190        BAGUNAS, MARILYN  GARONG
2191        BAGUNOC, JOCEL  PAEZ
2192        BAGUNU, SARAH  VINARAO
2193        BAGUS, CRESENDY JOY  SABID
2194        BAGUYOS, BENJIE  BATAY-AN
2195        BAGWASAN, DIANA MAE  BEDRA
2196        BAGYAN, MARY IGNACIA  CODANGOS
2197        BAGYON, JENNIFER  AMANGAN
2198        BAHADE, EDGIN  GAMALO
2199        BAHAGUE, RICA MARYLEN  TIMBAL
2200        BAHARUN, REAGAN  TIMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 46 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2201        BAHINTING, MARICEL  APOSTOL
2202        BAHIT, NERI  PALOMAR
2203        BAHOY, BANNY LYN  CASTRO
2204        BAILLO, JEMELYN  COROCOTO
2205        BAILON, JAMINE  TARUC
2206        BAILON, JERWEN  MUÑOZ
2207        BAILON, JOHN SYMON  DAJES
2208        BAILON, SHEENA MARIE  CATARIG
2209        BAINCO, KIM  DANAO
2210        BAIRAN, BENIERIZZA MARIA  PASCUAL
2211        BAIRULLA, NELSON  BUDING
2212        BAIÑO, MICHAEL ANGELO  EHILLA
2213        BAJA, KATRIZ MAIKA  JANDAYAN
2214        BAJALA, VIRGIL  DELGADO
2215        BAJAMUNDI, EULA  PARAISO
2216        BAJAMUNDI, JOMAR  LODOR
2217        BAJAN, MELANY JOY  LUNA
2218        BAJAR, SARAH ELIZA  DIOMAMPO
2219        BAJARO, AILEEN  TAOPO
2220        BAJAS, ANALY  EGINA
2221        BAJE, CARLITO JR  CAMPOMANES
2222        BAJE, GLADYS GLEN  TANJAY
2223        BAJENTING, JOVANIE  OACAN
2224        BAJENTING, RUTHELL  TAPDASAN
2225        BAJUYO, JOHN ALFRED  LABUSAN
2226        BAKICHAN, RICA  LINNOM
2227        BAKIL, HASANAL  AMMAN
2228        BAKINO, ALZHEN  NURULLA
2229        BAKISAN, ROCHELLE  DOMPILES
2230        BALA, JAYSON  GARABILLO
2231        BALABA, MAUREEN  BERSALUNA
2232        BALABABA, ARNEL  ARITMETICA
2233        BALABADAN, HOLAIRA  PIANG
2234        BALABAG, GAYLORD  MANAHAN
2235        BALABAGAN, NAIMA  LAGUIOMAL
2236        BALABBO, ROMNICK  MACAPALLAG
2237        BALACANO, MANUEL JR  VITERBO
2238        BALACAY, MINROD  BADAY
2239        BALACCUA, MARIA MAGDALENA  PEREZ
2240        BALADAD, DENISE  PARZUELO
2241        BALADAD, MAGNOLIA LIAH  PASCUA
2242        BALADING, KRISHIA  ASUG
2243        BALAG-EY, NOVY  MANENGYAO
2244        BALAGA, CRISTINA  PERIDA
2245        BALAGA, JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER  MARCERA
2246        BALAGAT, MARIZ  VALENCIANO
2247        BALAGOT, JOSHUA  GONE
2248        BALAGOT, RUDILYN  ABAT
2249        BALAGTAS, CHRISTIAN MAY  MEDINA
2250        BALAGTAS, EMILY  PARAJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 47 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2251        BALAGTAS, REGINE  ALFONSO
2252        BALAGTAS, RODALYN  VILLAR
2253        BALAGWIS, ARLAN  ORTIZ
2254        BALAI, EULALIO  DOROTAN
2255        BALAIS, ELVIRA  AMPASIN
2256        BALAIS, JERILYN  BALICAO
2257        BALAIS, JUDY ROSE  FABILLAR
2258        BALAJADIA, KENNETH  MANALO
2259        BALAJEDIONG, ROZEL  SANGCO
2260        BALALA, ETHYL LYDZ  ALOLOSAN
2261        BALAMBAG, YUSOPH  AKAD
2262        BALAN, ARNOLD  EDIOS
2263        BALAN, JOYCE  ANDILAB
2264        BALANAY, MARIA LIZA  ACEBES
2265        BALANAY, MARIA ROSE  CABANIG
2266        BALANAY, MARITES  BULOSAN
2267        BALANBAN, ANGELINA  TAYABAN
2268        BALANCIO, ALVIN  BAYENG
2269        BALANCIO, APRIL JOYCE  TABAQUERO
2270        BALANCIO, DEN MARK  ADSUARA
2271        BALANDAY, JUAN  BALANQUIT
2272        BALANDRA, EDISA  PROCORATO
2273        BALANDRA, JOHN PAUL  GUTIERREZ
2274        BALANE, VANESSA  LERIN
2275        BALANGAO, PACIFICO JR  GALLANO
2276        BALANGCOD, JIM  LUMBICAN
2277        BALANGCOD, KRYSSA  DOGUP
2278        BALANGI, RAIHANA  SAMBITORY
2279        BALANGUE, DENNIS  AWICAN
2280        BALANGUE, FATIMA SHAHARAH  BENITO
2281        BALANI, MIRASOL  RAGOSTA
2282        BALANLAY, NORICAR  OPENIANO
2283        BALANON, LEIZEL  PALAROAN
2284        BALANQUIT, RANNIEL  ESPIÑA
2285        BALANSAG, CAROLYN  FAMOR
2286        BALANSAG, SANDRA  TELLERON
2287        BALANSI, JESHMARIE  BRILLANTES
2288        BALANZA, OLIVER  TALAGSAD
2289        BALAO, MA ROSARIO  RAMIREZ
2290        BALAOD, CHARMIE JEAN  LIMA
2291        BALAOING, JENNY  AZURIN
2292        BALASA, AIZA  CASIDSID
2293        BALASA, EVA  SANTISTEBAN
2294        BALASA, NOEDY  DALO
2295        BALASABAS, AYA KATRINA  GELICAME
2296        BALASABAS, GLENITH  DESIERDO
2297        BALASAMA, NORHANA  ABEDIN
2298        BALASBAS, ROCKFORD RHODES  MENDOZA
2299        BALASE, REGINA GRACE  PAPA
2300        BALASTA, NOLBERTO  LUTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 48 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2301        BALASTIGUE, ALMA  TAMAYO
2302        BALASTON, DAISY  MADELAR
2303        BALATAYO, WARREN  VERDON
2304        BALATBAT, ROCHELLE  YUSON
2305        BALATERO, MARICON  DAGO-OC
2306        BALATERO, MARJUN  GARNICA
2307        BALATIBAT, APPHIA  CRUZ
2308        BALATUCAN, CYRIL  ETAC
2309        BALATUCAN, MARJORIE MAY  RUIZ
2310        BALAURO, CYHPRACE MAE  QUISAY
2311        BALAWEN, RODELIA  LAVENTA
2312        BALAWIS, JADE  DUCAO
2313        BALBA, KENNETH  GATDULA
2314        BALBA, LIMUEL  JAVIER
2315        BALBALIN, MARICEL  IGNACIO
2316        BALBASTRO, JOVELYN  PABIRAN
2317        BALBERIA, MYLA  DELANTAR
2318        BALBIN, JOAN  COSTALES
2319        BALBIN, RHONA  RONCAL
2320        BALBIN, TERESITA  DELOSA
2321        BALBINO, JENIFER  BALLADARES
2322        BALBOA, MARIA LUISA  DELA CRUZ
2323        BALBON, JENELYN  GABUAY
2324        BALBONTIN, CORAZON  EGING
2325        BALBUENA, ARVEN  IWAY
2326        BALBUENA, JANINE
2327        BALBUENA, PEARLY  MAGLENTE
2328        BALBUENA, RAFELYN  ARELLANO
2329        BALBUENA, SHIELLA MAE  MONDEJAR
2330        BALBUENA, VIRIDIANA  ABAYAN
2331        BALCE, JOJO  VILLAFLORES
2332        BALCITA, JANE RUTH  SANO
2333        BALCITA, RIMA DELLE  BLAZA
2334        BALCOS, RONALD  NIELES
2335        BALCUEVA, JENEFER  FERNANDEZ
2336        BALCUEVA, MARIA SALVACION  MORATE
2337        BALDADO, GENELYN  ALCANTARA
2338        BALDAEN, MARILOU  TODA
2339        BALDAGO, JOSELYN  ESCALONA
2340        BALDEMOR, MICHELLE  BAYLON
2341        BALDERAMA, EUGENE  GRANDE
2342        BALDERAMOS, SHERYL  BRUNO
2343        BALDERAS, ELGER  CABUGNASON
2344        BALDERIAN, MARITES  PESIMO
2345        BALDESCO, LELIA  CADERAO
2346        BALDEVIA, MAY ROSE  DAZA
2347        BALDICANTOS, SHIREY  ERAN
2348        BALDO, ELAINE  ALIPOSO
2349        BALDOMAR, MARIA JENIVIVE  VELASCO
2350        BALDOMARO, ROSEMARIE  DEVARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 49 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2351        BALDON, NIDA  BELIR
2352        BALDON, REYMARK  PEÑAFLOR
2353        BALDONADO, EMERSON  VILLENA
2354        BALDONADO, JEZREEL  ARZADON
2355        BALDONADO, JOBELLE  MORANO
2356        BALDORADO, CYREL  ESTADOLA
2357        BALDOS, LORNA  ORLANDEZ
2358        BALDOVINO, CARLA MARIE  VALEÑA
2359        BALDOVINO, DAE SHIELA  VILLARTA
2360        BALDOZA, EVELYN  POLPERO
2361        BALDOZA, JOANNE  BELDAD
2362        BALDOZA, TERESA  ALGURA
2363        BALDUGO, IVY CLAIRE  RODRIGUEZ
2364        BALE, NEWNESS  BALIONG
2365        BALELA, ERICK  MAGALLANES
2366        BALENSOSA, CHERYL  FRANCISCO
2367        BALESTRAMON, GLORY MAY  VELORIA
2368        BALETE, MARIA FILIPINA  CUNANAN
2369        BALGEMINO, ANA MAE  BATRALO
2370        BALGOS, LIEZL  DANAO
2371        BALGUA, DOREEN  BUENAFLOR
2372        BALICOG, EDWARDJUN  AGREGADO
2373        BALICTAN, FE CHERYLL  EMILIANO
2374        BALICUAT, FLORDELIZA  BANGIBAN
2375        BALIDIO, RAUL  MACARAT
2376        BALIDO, HARMON  DELA CRUZ
2377        BALIGUAT, EMILIA  MANZANO
2378        BALILA, LEANIE  BOLIBOL
2379        BALILING, CULLEN  LABASEN
2380        BALILLA, ERIKA  DELA CRUZ
2381        BALINARIO, JICK  CAMUTA
2382        BALINAS, CHERYL  COLEGADO
2383        BALINDONG, SAAD  ABDUL
2384        BALINDONG, ZENAIDA  MAUYAG
2385        BALINES, MANIELYN  MAGALLONES
2386        BALINGBING, AILEEN  IDAÑO
2387        BALINGBING, LYKA  IDAÑO
2388        BALINGCOS, KATHYRINE LOUISE  CAMBALON
2389        BALINGIT, MYLENE  BERNARDINO
2390        BALINO, DIVINA  ONG
2391        BALINO, GRETCHEN  FORTUSA
2392        BALIOS, JOELITO  CULLANO
2393        BALISCAO, JENNIFER  UGANIZA
2394        BALISI, REXON  TRANSFIGURACION
2395        BALITAAN, JUNABEL  ESTRABON
2396        BALITE, ALDRIN  CRUZ
2397        BALITON, GLADYS ANN  GALVEZ
2398        BALIZA, JENNIFER  DE CASTRO
2399        BALIZA, RYAN  BERMUNDO
2400        BALLADOS, MA CRISTINA  ORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 50 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2401        BALLAIS, APRIL  DE JESUS
2402        BALLANCA, KAY  MORAN
2403        BALLANIYAN, JHOYLYNE CRIS  BUYAGAWAN
2404        BALLARTA, JEAN  JOVER
2405        BALLASIW, ROBERT JR  MANINGEW
2406        BALLATAN, GERAMAE  MENDEZ
2407        BALLENAS, LEONORA  MAGBANUA
2408        BALLENAS, MELODY  PADPAD
2409        BALLENO, REYNALDO  BROÑOLA
2410        BALLENTES, BERT  SULARTIN
2411        BALLESTA, RAZIL  DOMINICE
2412        BALLESTEROS, CRISANTA  ISALMO
2413        BALLESTEROS, GELLIE  SILARIO
2414        BALLESTEROS, GIGI  SILARIO
2415        BALLESTEROS, GRACE CAROLINA  DELA ROSA
2416        BALLESTEROS, JESS  CRISTOBAL
2417        BALLESTEROS, KATHERINE  LUGOD
2418        BALLESTEROS, KATHLYN MAY  AGARAN
2419        BALLESTEROS, LEIZLE
2420        BALLESTEROS, MELANI  SORIANO
2421        BALLESTEROS, MELOWIN  BULUSAN
2422        BALLETA, DELFIN  BALBIN
2423        BALLETA, GERALDINE  DACUTANAN
2424        BALLETA, PEDRO  ENANO
2425        BALLO-ALLO, RACHEL  SORILLA
2426        BALLON, LASHEUNDRA NIE  DIMACULANGAN
2427        BALLON, MARIA JESSICA  BINATA
2428        BALLON, MAY  GALENZOGA
2429        BALLONO, JEMIMAH HALLIL  SALDAVIA
2430        BALMACEDA, LEI XANDRA MEI  BAPTISTA
2431        BALMAÑA, MARIA CECILIA  MENDOZA
2432        BALMES, FREDDILYN  BERNAS
2433        BALMILERO, SHENA  PUNO
2434        BALMONTE, APPLE  SABADO
2435        BALMONTE, CHERRY ANN  BARCELONA
2436        BALMORES, ALBERT  SIBAYAN
2437        BALMORES, GRACHELLE  SIBAYAN
2438        BALNAO, E.C. FAITH  GALLATE
2439        BALOCATING, ROCHELLE  LOGMAO
2440        BALOG, GEMMALYN  PADIANGAN
2441        BALOGO, MARICEL  DOLOR
2442        BALOLOY, GRETCHEN  SABALDICA
2443        BALOLOY, JOHARA  ACEBEDO
2444        BALOLOY, JONATHAN  BITOON
2445        BALOLOY, WENDILYN  DINGLE
2446        BALONDO, LYKA MARIE  SANGUEZA
2447        BALONGCAS, VALINTINO  OLAY
2448        BALONZO, ABEGAIL  TERRADO
2449        BALONZO, ROMEO JR  GUTIEREZ
2450        BALONZO, ROWENA  MANLAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 51 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2451        BALORAN, FRESHLY  ADDULAM
2452        BALORIA, ROWENA  MARATAS
2453        BALORO, JOEL JR  JALBUENA
2454        BALOTE, SHENNA  ENDRACA
2455        BALSICAS, MA LICEL  SOLCORITES
2456        BALTAO, CHRISTIAN  FRANCISCO
2457        BALTAZAR, CARLA VANESSA  ANGARA
2458        BALTAZAR, CHERRY  SABEJON
2459        BALTAZAR, CLARICE  SUMILANG
2460        BALTAZAR, FRANCIS CLARE  BAROBARO
2461        BALTAZAR, HARRY  RIO
2462        BALTAZAR, JEVAN HOPE  SALAPA
2463        BALTAZAR, LUTGARDES  BAGUIDUDOL
2464        BALTAZAR, MARY ANN  BELEN
2465        BALTAZAR, MYZEL FEVIE  RAGSAC
2466        BALTAZAR, SHELDIMER  MAGUDDAYAO
2467        BALTAZAR, SHIELLA MAE  MAGUDDAYAO
2468        BALTAZAR, SIR JOHN MANUEL  BESANA
2469        BALTE, NERIDA  DELERA
2470        BALUAN, SHERWINA  ABUBAKAR
2471        BALUCAN, LAURIEL  ADRIATICO
2472        BALUCATING, CHRISTINE JOY  EVANGELIO
2473        BALUD, CHARMA LOU  RIVERA
2474        BALUNAN, ALINE  LUMONGSOD
2475        BALUNGCAS, GENALYN  MARIANO
2476        BALUNGGAY, LEWIS JOHNSON  WALDING
2477        BALURAN, CYNTHIA  SABLAMANTE
2478        BALURAN, ELDRICH  NAVARRO
2479        BALURAN, JESHER  GRANTUZA
2480        BALUSDAN, HARRY GILO  ATIWAG
2481        BALUT, DIVINA  HERNANDEZ
2482        BALUT, HERVILYN  GALICIA
2483        BALUTAN, CHARMAINE GRACE  DAGUMAN
2484        BALUTE, ZALDY  SABILE
2485        BALUTOC, MONALIZA  ORDONIO
2486        BALUYA, SALLY ANN  BATAN
2487        BALUYAN, HERTZEL  SOTELO
2488        BALUYOT, CRISTINE JOY  ALILIO
2489        BALUYOT, ESMERALDA  SAGAD
2490        BALUYOT, IREEN  PANES
2491        BALUYOT, JOAN  MENDOZA
2492        BALUYOT, MARK LAURENCE  MENDIOLA
2493        BALUYOT, PAULETTE  GUILA
2494        BALWAYAN, JORDAROSE  TAY-OD
2495        BALWEG, ANGELITA  ACROPEN
2496        BALZA, NAZARIO  REFAMONTE
2497        BAMBA, CATHERINE  SANTAIN
2498        BAMBAO, GERALDINE  CASTRO
2499        BAMBAO, LENEE GRACE  TUGBO
2500        BAMBAO, MARY GRACE  GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 52 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

2501        BAMBOA, LAURENCE  PAYPA
2502        BAMIANO, MARYJANE  BANAL
2503        BANA, HERNAN  REGNIM
2504        BANAAG, MELQUIADES  CAPUNO
2505        BANAAG, MIA  EDROSOLAM
2506        BANAG, HELOIZA  MALIT
2507        BANAGLORIOSO, MILADY  PADERNAL
2508        BANAGUAS, ALVIN  CATAPANG
2509        BANAL, CARRIE ANNE  SALVALEON
2510        BANANIA, ALDIN  CERVANTES
2511        BANASIHAN, ILRICK MARCO  GIGANTE
2512        BANAT, ARIANE KAYE  GODOY
2513        BANATAO, LINO ANTHONY  CAPUYAN
2514        BANATASA, REINA  GALICINAO
2515        BANATE, AUBREY  PALO
2516        BANAWIS, MYRA  ADA
2517        BANAWOL, MAGDALENA  GALAP
2518        BANAY, LYNA MAE  MINASALVAS
2519        BANAYOS, EMILY  PADEO
2520        BANCAL, ERVILLE  PAJUNAR
2521        BANCALE, MARY JOY  NUDALO
2522        BANCE, ROSEL  BALBUENA
2523        BANCI, AURALUZ  DURANO
2524        BANCOD, DARREN  LOPEZ
2525        BANCORO, NANETTE  QUIÑANOLA
2526        BANDALARIA, MARK RONEL  ROSALES
2527        BANDAO, MIALHYN LUISA  NGIOAS
2528        BANDAYREL, EDSA KATRINA  SORILLA
2529        BANDE, CHARITY  ALFEREZ
2530        BANDERADO, RITA  MARBELLA
2531        BANDIALA, MARIA CYNTHIA  PILAR
2532        BANDIC, MA ISABEL  SERGIO
2533        BANDIN, MIKESELLE  CRUZ
2534        BANDIOLA, WILLIAM  BELARMINO
2535        BANDO, FRESA MAE  URBANOZO
2536        BANDOJO, CECIL  ARTACHO
2537        BANDOLA, ARNOLFO  VILLARBA
2538        BANDOLA, CATHERINE  DELA CRUZ
2539        BANDOLA, KEVIN QIEL  COLINA
2540        BANDOLA, MICHELLE  ERAZO
2541        BANDOLA, ROBERTO  GOZO
2542        BANDOQUILLO, SHYDEL  CORDERO
2543        BANG-ASAN, AGUSTA  KIS-ING
2544        BANGALAO, LORNA  PINO
2545        BANGCADO, ANTHONY  TAD-O
2546        BANGCADO, LEONOR  TAD-O
2547        BANGGALANDO, JULIUS  FABIAN
2548        BANGHAL, JENELYN  OMAC
2549        BANGIBANG, JEFFERSON  DALUPEN
2550        BANGILAN, ANNIE GRACE  NACHIMMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 53 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2551        BANGLO, MELITA  DAYOCONG
2552        BANGONAN, MINERVA  BOGAWIT
2553        BANGOY, LESLY ANN  PUTIS
2554        BANGQUE, ROQUETO  LAYO
2555        BANGUILAN, VINA  OLSIM
2556        BANHAN, MODESTO  WANATON
2557        BANICO, MARIVIC  JAVIER
2558        BANIEGA, ADRIAN  CAM
2559        BANIEGA, MARILYN  ANTONIS
2560        BANIQUED, FERLYN APRIL  CALICA
2561        BANITE, CATHY  LIYOC
2562        BANLOR, TEOFILA  SAN JOSE
2563        BANO, ELMER  SAJULGA
2564        BANQUILES, DONALD  RAMOS
2565        BANSALE, CHRISTE  BAGA
2566        BANTA, RICKELY  SERRANO
2567        BANTAN, CHARLES  MARCELO
2568        BANTANG, NICOMEDES  CAMPOSANO
2569        BANTAS, FAIROZ  GLANG
2570        BANTAS, NORODIN  SAMPLIDAN
2571        BANTAY, RODA GLENDA  MANGINO
2572        BANTE, ANDRES  AVENIDOS
2573        BANTIGUE, MARISSA JEAN  JAMINAL
2574        BANTILAN, ERLY  CUIZON
2575        BANTILAN, MARIANO JR  GALACIO
2576        BANTILES, LEOVI JANE  BERMUDEZ
2577        BANTILLO, NONATESSA EDITH  SERMON
2578        BANTIYAO, KARL ANTHONY  CAALIM
2579        BANTOLINO, JOANA JOY  OPAÑO
2580        BANTOLIO, RANDIE  GUMANA
2581        BANTOLO, ODINAH  MARIANO
2582        BANTON, BABY JANE  DEL MONTE
2583        BANTOTO, ELISALVE  BARRERA
2584        BANTUAS, JONALIKA  IMAM
2585        BANTUG, JUDY ANN  ARANZA
2586        BANUA, LETECIA  BESLIG
2587        BANUTAN, ARSENIO JR  GARMA
2588        BANZALI, JONALYN  ATRERO
2589        BANZON, ANSHERINA  QUIMBO
2590        BANZON, JESSA  LUZARES
2591        BAON, JUDAMAE  DANAO
2592        BAPILAR, REMAR  TAMAYO
2593        BAQUEREZA, MARIVIC  ITALIA
2594        BAQUILLOS, KIMBERLY  CANTILLANA
2595        BAQUINQUITO, ARFE  DE JESUS
2596        BARADILLO, JANEN DIAMOND  PERDIZO
2597        BARAGA, SHEENA JANE  SARTE
2598        BARAGUIR, MOHAMMAD ALI  TALAPAS
2599        BARAHIM, NASER  ASMAUL
2600        BARAJAS, NENIA  BISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 54 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2601        BARANDA, FREDDIE  LADOC
2602        BARANGAY, ANGELICA  MALANA
2603        BARANGAY, ZENAIDA  CALAPAO
2604        BARAQUEL, RODELLO  MONTOYA
2605        BARAQUIEL, MICHELLE  LACUPANTO
2606        BARATA, CHOYETTE DIXIE THERESE  FIGURACION
2607        BARAWED, DUSTIN JOHN  BENJAMIN
2608        BARAZONA, MONALIZA  BIÑAS
2609        BARAÑAO, MA ROSARIO CONSUELO  LABRADOR
2610        BARBA, JOAN  DE GUZMAN
2611        BARBA, LALAINE  TABION
2612        BARBARA, AIZA GRACE  NAVA
2613        BARBARONA, RUBIE AIDA  BAYLOSIS
2614        BARBAS, BRAULIO  JARDER
2615        BARBECHO, MONICA  ELIAS
2616        BARBERAN, MACKIE JADE  DELLICA
2617        BARBO, ANDRIAN  DAYGO
2618        BARBOSA, IMELDA  ACOSTA
2619        BARBOSA, JOHN RAY  MILLION
2620        BARBOSA, ROSEJOY  TORZAR
2621        BARBOZA, JANNELYN  CAGUIOA
2622        BARBOZA, MARIA FE  BENITEZ
2623        BARCE, MICHELLE  BELEN
2624        BARCEBAL, ROME ELI  CATALDAVAN
2625        BARCELLANO, LENIEFE  CASTELO
2626        BARCELO, NILDA  DELA TORRE
2627        BARCELO, RASCHEL  BERNARDIO
2628        BARCELON, JEWEL AICA  DELA MERCED
2629        BARCELON, MARY ROSE  VALENCIA
2630        BARCELONA, DINAH  ARROYO
2631        BARCELONA, EUNICE  PUSPOS
2632        BARCELONA, KAREN KAYE  ARTIAGA
2633        BARCELONA, MARIA ESMERALDA  MERCADO
2634        BARCELONA, MARNELLE  ABACA
2635        BARCENAS, RECHELLE  GARSOLA
2636        BARCERO, JENNY ANNE  GUZMAN
2637        BARDE, NEÑA  COSA
2638        BARDINAS, MICHAEL ANGELO  MENDOZA
2639        BARDON, LARA MAE  STA CLARA
2640        BARELA, RAQUEL  ORTEGA
2641        BARENG, CLAIRE  CALIVA
2642        BARET, MAYLYNNE  BUGARING
2643        BARGAS, BIANCA MONIQUE  LAMPA
2644        BARGO, REDEN  PAGDATO
2645        BARGOLA, KIM  SILAGPO
2646        BARGUIN, APRIL  AQUINO
2647        BARGUIN, MAY ANN  AQUINO
2648        BARIA, JAYSON  BRONCANTE
2649        BARIA, JULIE  MIGUEL
2650        BARICAS, GELINE  LORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 55 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2651        BARICAUA, JANET  LAPPAY
2652        BARICAUA, JOANNA MARIE  QUIENES
2653        BARICUATRO, ANGELIE  GALLEGO
2654        BARIGA, LOUTESS  ACEBES
2655        BARIL, REY ANTHONY  APAO
2656        BARILEA, GEORGE KEVIN  FERRER
2657        BARIN, ADA  MENDOZA
2658        BARITA, RIZA  BADO
2659        BARITUA, JONALYNE  JANUYAN
2660        BARIUAN, DAIBEE  BAUIT
2661        BARLAS, RUBEN  PAMA
2662        BARLONGO, DARWIN  ESPARCIA
2663        BARNACHEA, JAMAIKA  MARTEJA
2664        BARNACHEA, JESSICABETH  PASCUAL
2665        BARNEDO, MARJURIE MAE  BENOSA
2666        BARNEDO, PAULO  NEDERA
2667        BARNIDO, AIZA  BLANQUESA
2668        BARNUEVO, RAY JUSTIN  UY ROA
2669        BARO, CARMEN  JOLIJOLE
2670        BARODI, HAFZAH FATIMA  MANDI
2671        BAROLA, RAMIL CARLO  PARBA
2672        BARON, CAMELA  BUGHAO
2673        BARON, PHILLIP ERWYN  CRUZ
2674        BARONGAN, ROCHELLE  BAROLO
2675        BARONIA, BENILYN  BAYQUEN
2676        BAROT, ROSEVIMINDA  AQUINO
2677        BARQUIA, ROMEILYN  BONIFACIO
2678        BARQUILLA, ESTER CAMILLE  BERCILLA
2679        BARQUILLO, AGNES  ORBETA
2680        BARQUIN, MA CRISTINA  ADAN
2681        BARRA, PHOEBE GRACE  SISON
2682        BARRADAS, JOANNE  AGUDO
2683        BARRAMEDA, ALYSSA  BONAVENTE
2684        BARRAMEDA, JOSIELYN  FABELLO
2685        BARRAMEDA, KATHLYN CRISTY  BONEO
2686        BARRAMEDA, LEANDRO  JUEGO
2687        BARRAMEDA, LESLIE  HERNANDEZ
2688        BARRAMEDA, LYKA  SABILALA
2689        BARRAMEDA, VERNA  GIBAS
2690        BARRAMEDA, WHILMA  BIGUEJA
2691        BARREDA, CHERRY  MORGIA
2692        BARREDO, APRILYN  VELASQUEZ
2693        BARREDO, EARLIE CRIS  GREGORIO
2694        BARREDO, MARY JAY  PACLEB
2695        BARREDO, RACHELLE  CARTECIANO
2696        BARREDO, RIZALYN  SALCEDO
2697        BARREDO, SARAH JANE  LOPEZ
2698        BARRERA, GLAISA  SALAZAR
2699        BARRERA, MICHAEL VINCENT  CAPORAL
2700        BARRERA, RAMIL  BENUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 56 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2701        BARRERAS, REGILYN  LAURENTE
2702        BARRETE, ALMA  ENCABO
2703        BARRETE, JOHN EIRHENE  INTIA
2704        BARRETO, GRETCHEN  CALABREA
2705        BARRETO, LEA
2706        BARRETTO, NERISSA  VALERIO
2707        BARRIDA, MA LYNNIE  LEGASTE
2708        BARRIENTOS, ANGELEE  TROPA
2709        BARRIENTOS, ELIZA  FLORES
2710        BARRIENTOS, GINE  DOMINGO
2711        BARRIENTOS, GREGIELYN  MARQUEZ
2712        BARRIENTOS, MAE  SACAY
2713        BARRIENTOS, PRECIOUS LOVELLE  MAMITES
2714        BARRIENTOS, RUBY  JOLAMPONG
2715        BARRION, MA JESSA  UMANDAL
2716        BARRIOS, MARICEL  ILAGAN
2717        BARRIOS, NORIE ANN  CORSAL
2718        BARRO, AIKEN  BONOTAN
2719        BARRO, LLOYD  ALANANO
2720        BARROZO, ROLDAN MIKE  CAYABYAB
2721        BARRUN, MECHELE  TAJANLANGIT
2722        BARTE, ERWIN  DE LA CRUZ
2723        BARTE, IAN  CAMINERO
2724        BARTE, JOMAR  DOGELIO
2725        BARTE, MICHELLE  CARIÑO
2726        BARTE, SUSANA JOY  TAGAB
2727        BARTIANA, JOANA  PAT
2728        BARTOLABAC, DWIGHT  BARRUN
2729        BARTOLATA, RUBELYN  RUAYA
2730        BARTOLAY, ABIGAEL  DUERO
2731        BARTOLO, GIBBON KIEL  BORNASAL
2732        BARTOLO, GINNUD  BORNASAL
2733        BARTOLO, ROMEL  CAMILET
2734        BARTOLO, WHARREN  NACU
2735        BARTOLOME, ALBERT  RIGUA
2736        BARTOLOME, CHERRY JOY  BALAQUIDAN
2737        BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN  CRUZ
2738        BARTOLOME, EL-CIDD  AGCAOILI
2739        BARTOLOME, ESTEFANY
2740        BARTOLOME, GENNELYN  BATTATENG
2741        BARTOLOME, HENESSY ANNE  MAQUIRANG
2742        BARTOLOME, JANCEL  ASNE
2743        BARTOLOME, LEONOR MANILYN  TEVES
2744        BARTOLOME, SARAH JEAN  NIDUA
2745        BARUELA, JOHN PHILIP  GOLLAYAN
2746        BARULO, MATEO JR  CEDAZO
2747        BARUT, DONAJANE  GELACIO
2748        BARWELO, JOJO  GUILLERMO
2749        BARZA, JAYSON  ESPEDILLON
2750        BAS, GARRY  TUMAMAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 57 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2751        BAS, ROSALINA  FLORES
2752        BASA, DEBBIE  CELIS
2753        BASA, JONABEL  OBILLO
2754        BASA, KATE MAY  ORCULLO
2755        BASA, KRIZZA  VILLANUEVA
2756        BASA, RAMIL  TANEO
2757        BASA, ROEL  CASIRAYAN
2758        BASAL, DANNY  DOFELIZ
2759        BASALLO, MYLENE  LAUNICO
2760        BASALO, ELMAR  VILLAROSA
2761        BASALO, REMIE  CAÑADILLA
2762        BASAN, RIZZA  WENCESLAO
2763        BASANTA, NOEMI  TRINIDAD
2764        BASATAN, MELANDRO  DOMINGO
2765        BASAÑES, DONNE LISANDRO  TAGULINAO
2766        BASBAS, LILIAN  CASIA
2767        BASBAS, MA VICTORIA  MAITEM
2768        BASCARA, FEBRAIDA  MANGCO
2769        BASCARA, NORJANNAH  TANDO
2770        BASCARA, ZAKIYA  S
2771        BASCO, KRISTOFFER IAN  FUNCHICA
2772        BASCO, LLOYD  UY
2773        BASCO, MARIE ANTOINETTE  CUENCO
2774        BASCO, NIÑA MARIE  IBIAS
2775        BASCOMPTE, KAREN MAE  MAMA
2776        BASCOS, ARVY  VILLAPA
2777        BASCOS, KATRINA  SISON
2778        BASCOS, ROSEMARIE  PADSOYAN
2779        BASCUGUIN, LAARNI  BORJAL
2780        BASE, HAIZA  NUELAN
2781        BASHER, OMELKHAIR  GUILING
2782        BASHER, RAHMAH  MACAUYAG
2783        BASIAO, FERNANDO JR  RAMIREZ
2784        BASIERTO, MELANIO JR  ABENDAÑO
2785        BASIGA, JOEL  TERADO
2786        BASILAN, GLAIZA  SARCOL
2787        BASILIDES, MARISSA  ABLETES
2788        BASILIO, JANINE  VOLANTE
2789        BASILIO, JENEBEL  TABORDA
2790        BASILIO, MARILYN  ISMAEL
2791        BASILISCO, GERALYN  PANORIL
2792        BASILLA, CATHYREN  ABACA
2793        BASING-AT, MARISSA  SABAWAY
2794        BASINGA, CHRISTINE JOY  MARQUEZ
2795        BASINILLO, HANSEL  COS
2796        BASINILLO, HELEN  BARCELONA
2797        BASIO, MARIA FELYN  LERIOS
2798        BASIR, ANISA  CALINAN
2799        BASMAYOR, EDERLY EDEN  NAVALES
2800        BASMAYOR, MENJIE  AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 58 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2801        BASNGI, KIN JAY  BALDAEN
2802        BASSAL, BLESILA JANE  BARORO
2803        BASSIAG, KHAY  OMAWAT
2804        BASTARECHE, HERAMEE  INOSANTO
2805        BASTARECHE, MARIA LOURDES  ESPANILLA
2806        BASTASA, JAYVEE  ORTECIO
2807        BASTE, RITCHIE  CABALTERA
2808        BASTIDA, CHERYL  PACATANG
2809        BASTILLADA, ALJIE  PADAYHAG
2810        BASUBAS, NOVAH JANE  GUADALQUIVER
2811        BASUG, ALDRIN  RAMOS
2812        BASUG, EMELYN GRACE  ABISADO
2813        BASUIT, KATHLYN  TAGRA
2814        BATAAN, BENJAMIN JR  BAUTISTA
2815        BATAAN, JOEFREY  CALANTES
2816        BATACAN, MARICEL  RAMIREZ
2817        BATALLA, JIRARD PETER  GABE
2818        BATALLA, JONALYN  BERCASIO
2819        BATALLA, MIKA RAE  ORAÑOLA
2820        BATALLA, WALY  MAGBANUA
2821        BATALLER, RACHEL  BELEN
2822        BATALLER, ROSE  OLIVA
2823        BATANG, MARIA CRISTINA  BALISI
2824        BATANG-AY, MILANIE JUNE  CADALIG
2825        BATARA, RICHARD  SANTIAGO
2826        BATARRA, CHRISTINA  SIAZON
2827        BATAWAN, JOYLYN  ORDINARIO
2828        BATAYOLA, CATHYRINE  DINGLASA
2829        BATERBONIA, MARY JEAN  VARCAS
2830        BATERIZA, VERGIE  MANONGDO
2831        BATERSAL, RIWELYN  GORRES
2832        BATHAN, IVILYN GRACE  AÑONUEVO
2833        BATIANCILA, MA THERESA  SECO
2834        BATICUANG, JAY  MALUBAY
2835        BATILARAN, ROSE  ALAYON
2836        BATILONG, GRACE FE  MASONG
2837        BATION, GLEN  INTE
2838        BATION, ZYRA  AJERO
2839        BATIRZAL, HAREMY  ARAPOC
2840        BATISLAON, JULIE GRACE  YANSON
2841        BATISLAONG, CHERRY FAITH  GEMELGA
2842        BATISLAONG, RUBY GRACE  BADTING
2843        BATISTING, EMILY  OPONDA
2844        BATNAG, LOVELY DIOSA  DALIDA
2845        BATO, CHRISTIAN  VALDEZ
2846        BATO, LORRAINE  CALISIN
2847        BATOBALUNOS, JEFFER  BALADIANG
2848        BATOBATO, SHIELLA JANE  DECHAVEZ
2849        BATOC, GRACE  PULPOG
2850        BATOCONG, MARTELINO  BELWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 59 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2851        BATTUELO, LORENA  SALUD
2852        BATTUNG, JENNIFER  MANTIGUE
2853        BATTUNG, PAUL ARNOLD  PASILABBAN
2854        BATTUNG, TRIXIA  PASILAN
2855        BATUA, SITTIE YASMERAH  LININDING
2856        BATUCAN, MERYL GEORGIA  SAHURDA
2857        BATUCAN, PHILFRED  LAWAS
2858        BATUGAN, NAMIA  ALI
2859        BATULAN, ALVIN  BALUBAL
2860        BATULAN, BERNADETTE  SOLLANO
2861        BATULAN, GLADYS ZIRE  ADALIA
2862        BATUON, LORETA  CHAVEZ
2863        BATURIANO, FILEMON JR  ORPIA
2864        BAU, ELPIDIO JR  CASTILLO
2865        BAUL, CARMINA  SABENICIO
2866        BAULETE, WINDY ANNE JOY  RIVERA
2867        BAURE, LEONISA  MAINIT
2868        BAUSIN, JANICE  PEÑAROYO
2869        BAUTISTA, AMBER GLENN  MARGES
2870        BAUTISTA, AMYLOU  PRAICO
2871        BAUTISTA, ANGELO  SEQUEÑA
2872        BAUTISTA, ANN CAMILLE  CUPIDO
2873        BAUTISTA, ARAM  BOLANIO
2874        BAUTISTA, ARIES  REYES
2875        BAUTISTA, CHARLENE  TOMARSE
2876        BAUTISTA, CRIS PAUL JOHN  ABIOG
2877        BAUTISTA, DIANA ANN  SALDUA
2878        BAUTISTA, EDSYL  BOCA
2879        BAUTISTA, ELGIN  TIÑO
2880        BAUTISTA, GELLIE  LARA
2881        BAUTISTA, GENE  GENOVEA
2882        BAUTISTA, GENEVA THERESSE  MANALAYSAY
2883        BAUTISTA, GEORGIA THERESE  GALLON
2884        BAUTISTA, GINO  SINDAYEN
2885        BAUTISTA, IRENE FATIMA  GIGANTE
2886        BAUTISTA, IRISH  LALAS
2887        BAUTISTA, IVY ROSE  MANDAPAT
2888        BAUTISTA, JEAN  MACATANGAY
2889        BAUTISTA, JEFRY  LANDINGIN
2890        BAUTISTA, JEROME  VILLANUEVA
2891        BAUTISTA, JHONALYN  GUMNAD
2892        BAUTISTA, JOWARA  VERANIA
2893        BAUTISTA, JOY  DESCALLAR
2894        BAUTISTA, JUSTINE CHARLEMAGNE  PASCUAL
2895        BAUTISTA, KLEINDY  BARREDO
2896        BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY  VERIAL
2897        BAUTISTA, LEVYLEE  GARAY
2898        BAUTISTA, LIEZEL  VILLANUEVA
2899        BAUTISTA, LLYOD  ARTEZUELA
2900        BAUTISTA, LOUIEBE  FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 60 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2901        BAUTISTA, LOVELY  MENDOZA
2902        BAUTISTA, MAE  MAGULING
2903        BAUTISTA, MARICAR  MANLANGIT
2904        BAUTISTA, MARICHU  ARAÑEZ
2905        BAUTISTA, MARIFE  BENDO
2906        BAUTISTA, MARILOU  ASIS
2907        BAUTISTA, MARK ANGELO  LESLIE
2908        BAUTISTA, MARK LENNON  MANGUBAT
2909        BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE  LOMUGDANG
2910        BAUTISTA, MAYLYN FRANCE  NERBES
2911        BAUTISTA, MCKEVIN  BELTRAN
2912        BAUTISTA, MERILYN  DIZON
2913        BAUTISTA, MYLYN  LACHICA
2914        BAUTISTA, NICOLE  PANGAN
2915        BAUTISTA, NORMAY  MABANTA
2916        BAUTISTA, ODESSA  ADRIANO
2917        BAUTISTA, RAMIL  ABALOS
2918        BAUTISTA, REYNALD  PANINGBATAN
2919        BAUTISTA, RICHARD  RAMOS
2920        BAUTISTA, RIZ  TAGO
2921        BAUTISTA, RO-ANN  CEZAR
2922        BAUTISTA, ROBERTO JR  VILLARIN
2923        BAUTISTA, ROMA  DE BANCO
2924        BAUTISTA, ROMEL  AQUINO
2925        BAUTISTA, RONA  GUZMAN
2926        BAUTISTA, RUBEN  DACANAY
2927        BAUTISTA, RUBY  CARIAGA
2928        BAUTISTA, RYAN  ITURALDE
2929        BAUTISTA, SHEILA MAY  GARCIA
2930        BAUTISTA, VANESSA  ALIBANGO
2931        BAUTISTA, VANESSA  SIGUAN
2932        BAUTISTA, VICENTE JR  DAGDAG
2933        BAUZA, JANEL  GUERRERO
2934        BAUZON, RICHELLE  SOBERANO
2935        BAWAR, IMEELYN  MENDOZA
2936        BAWIT, SUNSHINE  DELA CRUZ
2937        BAXA, MARVIVIEN ANN KRISTIA  SAGUN
2938        BAY, MARIA CHRISTINA  RODRIGUEZ
2939        BAY-AN, ROXY  CALION
2940        BAY-AS, GIRLIE ANNE  SUAYGAN
2941        BAYA, EVE KRYSTEL  BETET
2942        BAYA, LORDECITA  JATICO
2943        BAYABAN, DANICA  RAMIREZ
2944        BAYABORDA, JANICE  BURA-AY
2945        BAYACAG, ELSIE  BACELLO
2946        BAYACSAN, CHARITY  BAIWES
2947        BAYADING, MYRNA  CORTEZ
2948        BAYADO, SHIRLEY  DE LEON
2949        BAYAN, LADIE LEE  MENDOZA
2950        BAYAN, LOURDES  GALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 61 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
2951        BAYANES, CHERRY ANN  SITSIT
2952        BAYANG, MA CRISTINA  ACERO
2953        BAYANI, JOSELA  GACUTNO
2954        BAYANI, JULIE ANN  DAYLO
2955        BAYAO, APRIEL JOY  VALDEZ
2956        BAYATO, RODEL  AÑO
2957        BAYAWA, ANGELA MAE  HALLAZGO
2958        BAYAWON, KEVIN GLENN  POLPOG
2959        BAYBAY, ALMARIE  SUNGA
2960        BAYBAYAN, APRILL  TE
2961        BAYBIN, VERNALYN  NARCISO
2962        BAYED, ERMELITA  CAHATOL
2963        BAYER, ARMIDA  SALOMON
2964        BAYETA, SANDEE ANNIE  MONTERROYO
2965        BAYKING, JHUNDEL  VILLANUEVA
2966        BAYLA, MA CRISTINA  DESINGAÑO
2967        BAYLE, JAMES BENEX  MARCELO
2968        BAYLEN, CARLO  CADAVEDO
2969        BAYLES, MIRIAM  MONTERO
2970        BAYLON, ANGIELY  URIARTE
2971        BAYLON, FRIZIANNE  GALING
2972        BAYLON, GRAPES  BALLEN
2973        BAYLON, MARILYN  GADICHO
2974        BAYLON, RAFEL NINNY  TOLEDO
2975        BAYLON, ROLLIE  PUGNA
2976        BAYLON, RUTH JOY  TRINIDAD
2977        BAYLON, TESSA MARIE  PAWAY
2978        BAYLOSIS, JAYPEE  AMOGUIS
2979        BAYLOSIS, MANILYN  TAG-AT
2980        BAYNA, CATHERINE  HONA
2981        BAYNINAN, JOVELYN  GUINYANG
2982        BAYO, MARK JORDAN  MARTINEZ
2983        BAYON-ON, SUNSHINE  TORILLO
2984        BAYON-ON, ZOREN  ESTANIEL
2985        BAYONA, CLARISSE  APRESTO
2986        BAYONA, ERNEST JOHN  FERNANDEZ
2987        BAYONA, JACQUIELYN  RAMIREZ
2988        BAYONETA, JEANE ROSE  ABENIDO
2989        BAYONETA, MAY JOY  CATEDRILLA
2990        BAYONG, ABEGAIL  SACYATEN
2991        BAYONGASAN, ROXANNE  ANGYOBAN
2992        BAYOT, AIRENE  OMALDE
2993        BAYOT, CHARMAINE KRISTAL  LEUTERIO
2994        BAYOT, JINKEE WINRICH  BAYHON
2995        BAYOT, JOCEMAY  MULLE
2996        BAYRANTE, RICHE  TIRAO
2997        BAYRON, JUSABEL  TANQUIS
2998        BAYRON, MAY GRACE  ALTIZO
2999        BAYSA, JENILYN  ALMEROL
3000        BAYSON, MARIA MONICA GRACE  DEAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 62 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

3001        BAYTAN, JANET  SANTIAGO
3002        BAYUCAN, MANILYN  ROSALAN
3003        BAYURAN, RICHEL  JALO
3004        BAZAN, VINCENT  PEREZ
3005        BAZAR, KARMEE THERESE  BADILLA
3006        BAÑADOS, PAUL VINCENT  BUSTOS
3007        BAÑARES, ERICA  NOGRALES
3008        BAÑARES, HARRIET  RAYALA
3009        BAÑARES, JOSEPHINE  MATEO
3010        BAÑARES, KRISTINE  GONZALES
3011        BAÑARIA, KAREN  NIEBRES
3012        BAÑAS, DIANALYN  GECA
3013        BAÑAS, ISHAIDER BERT  LABORDO
3014        BAÑAS, KYRA-ZHAYNE MONIQUE  MELENDRES
3015        BAÑES, ANNBERT  DUMAGUIT
3016        BAÑEZ, JENELYNE  BALLETA
3017        BAÑEZ, KASSANDRA JEAN  CARTAGENA
3018        BAÑEZ, QUENEE  LALO
3019        BAÑEZ, ROBILYN  GALIDO
3020        BAÑEZ, ROSEMARIE  MAGHACOT
3021        BAÑGIS, APRILYN  MONTAÑEZ
3022        BAÑO, DIANA LIZA  GALAY
3023        BEA, SHANNA MAE  BERTILLO
3024        BECHAYDA, LEA FE  JACINTO
3025        BEDES, ROEL  TOMOTORGO
3026        BEDRIJO, MARY ROSE  AQUINO
3027        BEDUYA, LUCIO JR  GLINOGO
3028        BEGUINA, JENERIE  PADUGA
3029        BEGUIRRAS, JOHN ELIEZER  HIRAO
3030        BEJARASCO, AUBREY JAYL  ACASO
3031        BEJEC, MICHELLE ANGELIE  JEREZON
3032        BEJENIA, JOMERLITA  GALES
3033        BEJER, MALBEN  ANIEL
3034        BEJOD, BEBIE JANE  GALLAWAN
3035        BELA, HELEN  RAGODON
3036        BELADAS, JEAN  PALCON
3037        BELANGEL, CHICKY  ALBERTO
3038        BELANGO, JEROME  MORALES
3039        BELARDO, ANA ROSE  BALITIAN
3040        BELARDO, SIPRONIO  BARASONA
3041        BELARMINO, DAPHNE  PATRIARCA
3042        BELARMINO, JOBELLE  REYES
3043        BELARMINO, MYLENE  MENDOZA
3044        BELARMINO, WENALYN  GULTIANO
3045        BELAZA, EVRONN DOMINIC  PEDROSO
3046        BELAZA, RIZA  DEL MUNDO
3047        BELBES, LYKA  PEDRAGOSA
3048        BELBES, RIZZA  JAVIER
3049        BELDAD, LILIBETH  LO
3050        BELEN, CHONA MARIE  GUIMPATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 63 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3051        BELEN, EDWARD ALLAN  PAULINO
3052        BELEN, FERSHALEN  VELASQUEZ
3053        BELEN, JONNEL  LOVINO
3054        BELEN, KAREN JOY  AVERION
3055        BELEN, MAY ANN  BAÑAL
3056        BELEY, HERODINA  PATIAG
3057        BELGA, RHEA  BO
3058        BELGA, SANELYN  TESORO
3059        BELGA, TEODORA  PANTUA
3060        BELGERA, CHERRY MAE  PRAYCO
3061        BELGICA, JEAN  LORICA
3062        BELGICA, LENISSA  MANGA
3063        BELGIRA, NELME  BOLIVAR
3064        BELIALBA, CHARLOTTE  ADECER
3065        BELICARIO, CHRISTINE  CADAYONG
3066        BELINARIO, JO ANN MARIE  BALLEGO
3067        BELINGON, GEMA  MANGHI
3068        BELISARIO, JOY  LOPEZ
3069        BELISTA, MELIZA  GOZO
3070        BELIZARIO, MARGARITA  MENDOZA
3071        BELLEN, AIRISH  BONEO
3072        BELLEN, EDRALIZA  APOSTADERO
3073        BELLEZA, CHRISTOPHER  DAPITO
3074        BELLEZA, MA LERIO  PANGANIBAN
3075        BELLIDO, MA KRISTINE  SAYAPAL
3076        BELLITA, MAE  REYES
3077        BELLO, NARLYN  CAMPO
3078        BELLOSILLIO, ANALYN  DORACO
3079        BELMONTE, JON PATRICK  SALVIO
3080        BELMONTE, MARIA SHARLYN  GARDOCE
3081        BELONCIO, MARY JANE  BERUELA
3082        BELONIO, CHARITY FAYE  TECSON
3083        BELOY, RENE  PAAÑO
3084        BELOY, RICHELYN JOY  BALAZO
3085        BELTRAN, ABIGAIL ANN  MARCOS
3086        BELTRAN, ANNE VALERIE  ORIAS
3087        BELTRAN, ARLENE  BRUDO
3088        BELTRAN, CRISTINA  ANDAJAO
3089        BELTRAN, JEDEN  CODERA
3090        BELTRAN, JENNIFER  BANDOLIS
3091        BELTRAN, JOHANNA  CORPUZ
3092        BELTRAN, JOSHUA  SAMARISTA
3093        BELTRAN, MARIAN GAIL  JULIAN
3094        BELTRAN, MARY GRACE  CALUBAD
3095        BELTRAN, NELSON  LUNA
3096        BELTRAN, RIOLEN  LOYOLA
3097        BELTRAN, ROLAN  SORIANO
3098        BELTRAN, YVONNE MHAE  RAVAL
3099        BELTRANO, DAVERIANNE  QUIBAEL
3100        BELZA, KAREN  NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 64 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3101        BELZA, MAE  LUISTRO
3102        BEN, IMEE  MORALES
3103        BENASA, CARMEN  DOMETITA
3104        BENAVENTE, JULIETA  BALAGUER
3105        BENAVENTE, RIALYN  ESCOSURA
3106        BENCITO, MARY JANE  CABARLES
3107        BENDAL, LEVENIA  CARLOS
3108        BENDAL, MARY GRACE  MOTOL
3109        BENDANILLO, JESSIE  BETONIO
3110        BENDANILLO, MIRABELLE  MANGYAO
3111        BENDICIO, NORIELLE DAINE  ESTRADA
3112        BENDIJO, CHERIZA  ALKUINO
3113        BENDITA, KIMBERLY HOPE  DAYLISAN
3114        BENDO, KISSMARK  SANTOS
3115        BENDOL, SARAH JANE  PEDROLA
3116        BENDULO, REGINE  LASTIMA
3117        BENEDIAN, IVY  DIVINAGRACIA
3118        BENEDICTO, EMEE  NICOR
3119        BENEDICTO, MARIA SABRINA  CASTILLO
3120        BENEDITO, MARIZ  MARBELLA
3121        BENEGIAN, KEZIAH LOU  SARAUM
3122        BENGALAN, GLADYS ANN  TERO
3123        BENGANIO, ABEGAIL  RAMIREZ
3124        BENGCAN, MYRNA  BAGUIWONG
3125        BENGUA, BRIAN  BANDIVAS
3126        BENGUILLO, AIRISH JANE  BANDO
3127        BENHERA, MARIO REY  DADAO
3128        BENIGNO, AILA MARIE  BARTOLO
3129        BENIGNOS, LEANNE LYN  LEDRES
3130        BENIS, VANESSA  GANIPIS
3131        BENISANO, CECILIA  ENCISA
3132        BENITEZ, ANTHONY  GABANE
3133        BENITEZ, AVELYN  TRILLES
3134        BENITEZ, EMIE  CABUSAS
3135        BENITEZ, FRELIZZER  ANSUYON
3136        BENITEZ, LIEZL ANN  PARIÑAS
3137        BENITEZ, MARK PAUL  LIPATA
3138        BENITEZ, MARY ANN  BIGATA
3139        BENITEZ, ROBERT JAY  PADONG
3140        BENITEZ, ROCHELLE  DELA CRUZ
3141        BENITEZ, SHARISSE MELODY  AGULLO
3142        BENITEZ, SHERYL  AYAP
3143        BENITEZ, SHIELA  BERMUDEZ
3144        BENITO, CAIRONESA  BARAKI
3145        BENITO, JOVELYN  MUNDO
3146        BENITO, RODEL  ROJAS
3147        BENITUA, CLAIRE JOY  BANTOLO
3148        BENOMAN, MYLEEN  OLIVEROS
3149        BENOSA, JOHN KENNY  MALTO
3150        BENOSA, VENUS BENJAMIN  MERONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 65 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3151        BENOYA, MARY JANE  BUCA
3152        BENSON, JEAN  BUDAY
3153        BENSULAN, QUEENIE GAY  GUMAPO
3154        BENSURTO, ARRA ANNIE  VILLALOBOS
3155        BENSURTO, BLENDA  BALLADA
3156        BENTAYO, LUCITA  ORTIZ
3157        BENTAZAR, SHERWIN JAY  TRONGCO
3158        BENTICAN, RIZA  PODONAN
3159        BENTILLO, JOSEPHINE  CANTOS
3160        BENTOY, ROSELYN  SUGURAN
3161        BENTOY, STEPHANIE  ORELLOSA
3162        BENTULAN, KATHERINE  FABONAN
3163        BENUEZA, TOBIAS  BALMACEDA
3164        BEO, CELSO JR  VILLANUEVA
3165        BEO, JOBERT  MEJARES
3166        BERAGSANG, NORALYN  SOLIS
3167        BERAME, JESUS JR  BUEMIA
3168        BERAN, ROMIELYN  EGLARINDA
3169        BERAN, SANDY GRACE  TAGUINOD
3170        BERAQUIT, HERBERT  MILLAR
3171        BERBAÑA, IAN JAY  VARQUEZ
3172        BERBER, MAYNELYN  VALENTINO
3173        BERCASIO, CATHERINE
3174        BERCASIO, JEANETTE  PALAYPAYON
3175        BERDEJO, THREXIE MAE  PORRAS
3176        BERDIN, JAMES MICHAEL  YMBONG
3177        BERDIN, JOHANNA  BES
3178        BERDIN, MARIE VERONIQUE  DUMA
3179        BERDOS, ARMINA  CRUZ
3180        BERE, MARIE DIENALYN  RAPIZA
3181        BEREDO, ROMELISA  SOLANO
3182        BERGANCIA, DANILO JR  BARCELLANO
3183        BERGANIO, MAEBY ANN  LAUNIO
3184        BERGONIO, ALVIN  SAMPANA
3185        BERGUNIO, RENELYN  MENDEZ
3186        BERIN, ALMA  AMONCIO
3187        BERINA, RAFFY  LACSINA
3188        BERING, MARECOR LIVILYN  BATOMALAQUE
3189        BERIONG, EDENA  FANTELANAN
3190        BERMEJO, JUNELYN  CAPOY
3191        BERMEJO, LAARNI  DENORA
3192        BERMIDO, MARIBE  MILAN
3193        BERMOY, ANTHONY MHIL  DELA CALZADA
3194        BERMOY, ERIC JAMES  SALADAGA
3195        BERMUDEZ, CHRISTY  ABALARAO
3196        BERMUDEZ, ELAINE MAY  JARAVATA
3197        BERMUDEZ, MARGARETTE  UGALI
3198        BERMUDO, PEDRITO JOSE  VALEZA
3199        BERMUNDO, MARIBETH  BARRAMEDA
3200        BERNABE, BRYAN  NUNAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 66 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3201        BERNABE, MARCK ANDRO  ESTORAS
3202        BERNABE, NIÑA ROSE  FOJAS
3203        BERNABE, VERONICA  CASAMINA
3204        BERNADAS, EDWIN JR  MORALES
3205        BERNADAS, RONALYN  ALONSABE
3206        BERNAL, AILEEN  ABANI
3207        BERNAL, ETHEL  GADIAN
3208        BERNAL, JEAN  VALENCIA
3209        BERNAL, ROXANNE  VENTURA
3210        BERNALDEZ, RITCHY  MALACAYA
3211        BERNALDO, ADRIAN  CAHILIG
3212        BERNALDO, STEPHANIE  RASIMO
3213        BERNALES, DANILO  TAGOD
3214        BERNANTE, JESNILL  ALEGRE
3215        BERNANTE, MARIA ROSARIO  TAGUNAYON
3216        BERNARDINO, ALJOHN  CU
3217        BERNARDINO, ERICK  GONZALES
3218        BERNARDINO, JEANETTE  OCAT
3219        BERNARDINO, JONALYN  JONOTA
3220        BERNARDINO, MARY MAY  DEMATERA
3221        BERNARDO, ABIGAIL  DE LEON
3222        BERNARDO, ANNEBEL  PACULBA
3223        BERNARDO, ERIKA MARIE  ESPEDILLON
3224        BERNARDO, JACQUELINE  ROQUE
3225        BERNARDO, JOSHUA  BARBO
3226        BERNARDO, MELCHOR JR  CAJANDAB
3227        BERNAS, APRIL  ATIENZA
3228        BERNAS, LARRY  COBALLES
3229        BERNAS, LEOLYN  BARBA
3230        BERNAS, MA FRIA  AULMO
3231        BERNAS, MELANIE  GALULA
3232        BERNAT, SHERYL MAE  GABISAN
3233        BERNIL, LUISITO  CASTRO
3234        BERO, SHIELAMAY  PANALIGAN
3235        BERON, ROSE ANN  MOJICA
3236        BERONA, JOSA KRISKA  RAMIREZ
3237        BERONGOY, MARCO  CABUGAWAN
3238        BEROS, GERALDINE  TABAGO
3239        BEROY, ROSEMARIE  ROSALES
3240        BERSABA, JAZHA MARI ANN  VENTURA
3241        BERSABAL, MARISSA  ALEGADO
3242        BERSABAL, MARITES  OLACO
3243        BERSABAL, REAN JOY  BACERRA
3244        BERSAMINA, AYSEL  PELPINOSAS
3245        BERSOLA, MENNETH  BOLALIN
3246        BERTILLO, ALMA  BUENSALIDA
3247        BERTIZ, LESLIE JOYCE  STA ROSA
3248        BERTOS, JESTONI  BUSTILLO
3249        BERTULFO, BERNADETTE  CORAL
3250        BERTULFO, NAOME  OSILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 67 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3251        BESA, ANTONINA  ARELLANO
3252        BESA, BIANCA JANE  DIEGO
3253        BESA, JESUS  BITAGO
3254        BESA, NOEMI XOYEN  MAGTAGÑOB
3255        BESAGA, CHERILYN  TRONGCO
3256        BESEOS, JENEVIVE  LOGRAMONTE
3257        BESINGA, LIEZEL  GAMAYON
3258        BESMONTE, AL  BANICO
3259        BESMONTE, PATRICIA  PEDUCHE
3260        BESONIA, SHENNA JOY  CORDORA
3261        BESTED, JUREN  CAMATIS
3262        BETAIZAR, ALOYSIUS  AÑANA
3263        BETARMOS, IRENE JILL  ANINOHON
3264        BETE, IRENE  AJUHAR
3265        BETIC, MA LOURDES  AMISTOSO
3266        BETITA, ALONA  DE LA PEÑA
3267        BETITA, MA FLOR  MIRAFLORES
3268        BETITA, ROLDAN  CLEMENTE
3269        BETITO, AISSA  BATA
3270        BETITO, CHRESELDA  ROXAS
3271        BETITO, GRACE  BOMBALES
3272        BETITO, NANCY  FABILANE
3273        BETITO, WILLY LLOYD  JARDENICO
3274        BETONIO, AILEN  ESTINOPO
3275        BETONIO, SHIENNA  ELONA
3276        BETONTA, MILAGROS  VILLEGAS
3277        BEÑERAS, CATHERINE  GABALEZ
3278        BIACO, REGIN  VILLANUEVA
3279        BIACO, YLLA JOY  MERDEGIA
3280        BIADO, VANESSA  NAVIA
3281        BIAG, JAIME JR  BORREGA
3282        BIAG, SOFIA  CANGGAT
3283        BIAGTAN, CECILIA  UMALI
3284        BIAGTAS, REA ELLEN  DELICANA
3285        BIANAN, GELLY  CANO
3286        BIARE, FELMAR  OSANO
3287        BIAS, JONATHAN  SIRIBAN
3288        BIAS, JOY  LAYNES
3289        BIAZON, MARY JOY  ANTONIEGO
3290        BIBARES, JOAN  MONTENEGRO
3291        BIBERA, ANGELINE  TIMOSA
3292        BIBLIOTICA, MARY ANN  NOVERA
3293        BIBLIOTICA, WILMA  MAMAR
3294        BIBON, HONEYLETT  NUÑEZ
3295        BIBON, MICHAEL  BOLAÑOS
3296        BIBOSO, MARSIE VINCENT  BESANA
3297        BICAMON, RICHIEFE  AGOL
3298        BICCAN, JONALYN  QUINTO
3299        BICERA, JAYSEN  BARIL
3300        BICERA, REMEDIOS  GUERRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 68 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3301        BICLAR, JENIFER  SALVADOR
3302        BIDES, JEREMI  NICOLAS
3303        BIELGO, ALONA  MENDOZA
3304        BIEN, JASON  BRITO
3305        BIENES, BRAINIAN  DISTA
3306        BIGAY, MARK JEROME  TULAGAN
3307        BIGAY, MILLICENT  CAAYAO
3308        BIGCAS, RODNEY  ARIATE
3309        BIGGAYAN, ALVIN  AGAPINAN
3310        BIGLETE, JEFERSON  GARCIA
3311        BIGLETE, RUZZEL  CANEO
3312        BIGTAS, MARJORIE  BORABO
3313        BIGUERRAS, ADELFA  RANUDA
3314        BIHAG, IRISH  YAMELO
3315        BIJASA, JESSICA FRANCES  MIRANDA
3316        BILANGDAL, EFREN JR  PEREZ
3317        BILAO, ABDUL NASIFH  BEDA
3318        BILAOS, SHIENAMIE  BO
3319        BILASON, RONIC  BONITA
3320        BILAZON, PERCIOUS  RENCONADA
3321        BILBAO, ARAMAICA  MARAÑA
3322        BILBAO, SIMONETTE  GLIPONEO
3323        BILGERA, MA GERSHEN  DELA CRUZ
3324        BILLANES, ELA WENA  ADAME
3325        BILLE-BILLE, PRINCESS  DIONESIO
3326        BILLONES, CATHELYN  BRAVO
3327        BILLONES, DANILO JR  CASTILLO
3328        BILLONES, IREN  LINDAAN
3329        BILLONES, JANSLYN  ZOMIL
3330        BILLONES, JORDAN PAUL  ALAMO
3331        BILLONES, ROLYN  REGENCIA
3332        BILLY, NILA  ABAY
3333        BILO, FRANZ BENCENT  ASIS
3334        BILO, MA TERESA  BIGTAS
3335        BILOG, JACKIE LOU  RAZALAN
3336        BIMMOY, DEXTER  BUMIDANG
3337        BINAGATAN, ELVEN  CADUNGOG
3338        BINALDO, BEVERLY  ABUAN
3339        BINALLA, RENE  BINOS
3340        BINAMIRA, JOY ANN  BANAGUERA
3341        BINARAO, JOSEPH  POSADA
3342        BINASBAS, RUVIEME  LIBIOS
3343        BINATERO, NESIE FE  GUNO
3344        BINAYAN, CHRISTINA  OSTING
3345        BINCAY, JHOANNA LYN  SALAYA
3346        BINGCO, GERALYN  MALONES
3347        BINGTAN, MIRAFLOR  MAGDADARO
3348        BINLINGAN, JENNIFLOR  TUGUINAY
3349        BINO, BABYLYN  PANTE
3350        BINO, RUBY ANNA  OYALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 69 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3351        BINOLIRAO, KATHY  NEMENZO
3352        BINOMNGA, JORDAN  BUTIC
3353        BINONDO, MARIFE  PARINAS
3354        BINT-USMAN, MONEERAH  ALI
3355        BINWAG, MARY JOY  BANTIYAN
3356        BIOL, MARIA JESSA  TORRALBA
3357        BION, MARY-JOY  LOREÑA
3358        BIONGAN, ALVIN  DUTERTE
3359        BIOTTONG, SHIRHAN  ASARAL
3360        BIRAD, ANACIL  SAMPUTON
3361        BIRAO, GENIE JUNE  GUMBA
3362        BIRON, TRIXIE  SANTELICES
3363        BIROS, JESSIE  LI
3364        BIRUNG, CHRISTOPHER  LUGO
3365        BISA, KHAREN  ESTRELLA
3366        BISARES, DANA MAY  DALIMOT
3367        BISCARRA, MARY ANN  DELIMA
3368        BISCOCHO, MARILYN  GARALDA
3369        BISMAR, DONNA  BERCERO
3370        BITAGA, AGUSTINA  COYANGOAN
3371        BITALO, MELANIE  LOPEZ
3372        BITANCOR, DAWN  IMPERIAL
3373        BITANCOR, RUBY  OYZON
3374        BITANTES, ROCHELLE  BALINGBING
3375        BITASOLO, MERIAM  NIEPES
3376        BITIN, EMIE  DULAM
3377        BITIO, NADIEN  PIMENTEL
3378        BITO-ON, ANALIZA  AZUCENA
3379        BITOY, GERALDINE  EMPAS
3380        BITTAG, EZRA FAITH  ABELLA
3381        BITUIN, LOVELY  SANCHEZ
3382        BIÑAS, MARISSA DEBBIE  DELGADO
3383        BLACER, NANCY  GARCIA
3384        BLAH, HELEN  SARCON
3385        BLAH, NORODIN  SUMANGKANG
3386        BLANCA, FRANCO  PALMARIA
3387        BLANCA, PHELLEBUSTANA  ENOY
3388        BLANCA, ROSE CHINETTE  GOMEZ
3389        BLANCAS, BEN GLENSON  ACOSTA
3390        BLANCAS, ESTRELINA VERLINE  UNIDA
3391        BLANCIA, GLAIZA GAYLE  CLAUD
3392        BLANCO, CATHERINE GRACE  PANCITO
3393        BLANCO, DARWIN  CLAVES
3394        BLANCO, ELIZABETH  RESPUESTO
3395        BLANCO, ERRA MAY  ADOLFO
3396        BLANCO, MARIA RUBY  RAGO
3397        BLANCO, MARY JANE  ZAMORA
3398        BLANDO, JENETTE  GALLO
3399        BLANDO, RODERICK  BACOLANDO
3400        BLANQUIZA, CLAIRE ANNE  PERANCULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 70 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3401        BLANTUCAS, VIOLA MAE  PILAPIL
3402        BLANZA, MAY ROSE  MARIANO
3403        BLAS, FRANCIA  FACTOR
3404        BLASCO, KENNETH REGENE  BARBARONA
3405        BLASURCA, EMY  TAGNONG
3406        BLAZO, MARY ROSE  TALATTAD
3407        BOADO, MARICAR  CABRITO
3408        BOADO, MIKE GILBERT  BALDEMOR
3409        BOBADILLA, MARIANNE  JORDAN
3410        BOBARES, MIGUEL  CACHARRO
3411        BOBIER, ISIDRO  ASILO
3412        BOBILES, LALAINE  BANAAG
3413        BOBIS, GLENDA  PAZ
3414        BOBIS, JEFFREY  PADILLA
3415        BOBIS, MYRNA  GABITANAN
3416        BOBIS, NORIELLA  BARAJAS
3417        BOBOROL, GENELYN  MURILLO
3418        BOCALAN, NERISSA  ARENDELA
3419        BOCATOT, CHENNIE ROSE  ENSOMO
3420        BOCO, LEODIGARDO  AQUINO
3421        BOCOBO, KRISTINE  CEBUJANO
3422        BOCOTA, PAUL MARK  QUINTAS
3423        BOGBOG, DORIS  TUMITIT
3424        BOGO, JEANETTE  SUMILE
3425        BOHOL, AILYN  BONITA
3426        BOHOL, EMILDA  MONTAÑO
3427        BOHOL, JEAN JANETTE  NOGAL
3428        BOJILADOR, JUN-JUN  CHAVEZ
3429        BOL-LANG, MARIVIC  NAD-EM
3430        BOLADO, ANNIE LYN  GASCON
3431        BOLADO, ROSE ANNE  RODRIGUEZ
3432        BOLAIR, STELLA MARIE  GUIRITAN
3433        BOLANDO, MERCY  DULON
3434        BOLANTE, RUSSEL  REYES
3435        BOLAÑO, IRENE  PEREZ
3436        BOLAÑOS, ALVIN  DUGAYO
3437        BOLAÑOS, LEODEL
3438        BOLESA, ALLEN  BAUTISTA
3439        BOLEYLEY, JERUSALYN  PANGTADON
3440        BOLFANGO, JERRYLOU  AMPER
3441        BOLIDO, SALVE  SARCENO
3442        BOLINGET, JOHNSON  DAYAWEN
3443        BOLIROS, BENALIN JOY  LOGATIMAN
3444        BOLOCBOLOC, DESELINA  SAYCON
3445        BOLOCON, ANTONIO JR  BATERNA
3446        BOLOLATO, RUTH  LOGROÑO
3447        BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE  ALLAM
3448        BOLOY, JACQUELINE  IBALE
3449        BOLTRON, ARIANE  MAGBANUA
3450        BOLVAR, NOEL  VITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 71 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3451        BOMBALES, AILEEN  OLITOQUIT
3452        BOMBASE, KRIZZALYN  PACALDO
3453        BOMOWEY, SALLY  CALPI
3454        BON, ABEGAIL  MACATANGAY
3455        BON, LIEZEL  LOVRIA
3456        BONA, MIKIAS  AGGALUT
3457        BONABON, MARK  PUGNIT
3458        BONALES, RAVIL  MAGBANUA
3459        BONAO, CHRISTOPHER  BONIOG
3460        BONAOBRA, CHRISTINE  FERNANDEZ
3461        BONAOBRA, STEPHANIE  DU
3462        BONAYON, JOHN ANTHONY  VALMONTE
3463        BONBON, MARIA CRISPINA  BINAMIRA
3464        BONDAD, JONATHAN  BALDEMORO
3465        BONDAD, RHEA  SOLIS
3466        BONDAUG, RICHELLE  GALAROZA
3467        BONDE, JESSAMINE  BODOSO
3468        BONDOC, BERNADETHE  DIMLA
3469        BONDOC, EVELYN  GOMEZ
3470        BONDOC, GODFREY  GERONIMO
3471        BONDOC, RESTITUTO  DULDULAO
3472        BONDOC, RODZ JANTON  GREGORIO
3473        BONDOY, MICHELLE  LOPEZ
3474        BONETE, SOFIA LOREN  EDU
3475        BONGA, JUDE VINCENT  MIRANDA
3476        BONGAIT, PUREZA  DASALLA
3477        BONGALON, VON EVAN  VIBAR
3478        BONGALOS, MARICEL  HERNANDO
3479        BONGANCISO, CHERRY MAE  VILLAFLORES
3480        BONGAOS, JESSA  SIMAN
3481        BONGAT, JACKIELOU  RODRIGUEZ
3482        BONGAT, JOAN  PEREZ
3483        BONGAT, SARAH  CORPORAL
3484        BONGATO, AMOR LOUVIELYN  DANGEL
3485        BONGATO, CHRISTINE CYRA  IGOT
3486        BONGAY, MARJO
3487        BONGCALON, JENNIFER  POLO
3488        BONGCO, RAUL REY  OBIAL
3489        BONGHANOY, EMMA  OSIC
3490        BONGHANOY, MARY ROSE  CARDEÑO
3491        BONGHANOY, ROSE MALYN  DAFFON
3492        BONGON, LIAN  CASTOR
3493        BONGON, MARISSA  BONAWON
3494        BONGON, SHIELA MAE  BRILLANTES
3495        BONGSILAN, FEBE  TAWAC
3496        BONIAO, NOMERIANO JR  ESQUIRDO
3497        BONIFACIO, ALYSSA ANNE  DINULOS
3498        BONIFACIO, ARMANDO  EUFRACIO
3499        BONIFACIO, MARTIN  GEOGRAFO
3500        BONIFACIO, MELANIE  FERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 72 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

3501        BONILLA, DARES AVIN  LUMOCSO
3502        BONILLA, IRISH ANN  ACALA
3503        BONILLA, LEONARDO JR  PALUMANI
3504        BONILLA, MARICELLE  CABELLON
3505        BONILLA, MIRAFLOR  ALDA
3506        BONILLA, SOVALMA FLORETTE  LUMOCSO
3507        BONILLA, WINNIE  ABON
3508        BONITA, DIOSDADO  CARBONEL
3509        BONITA, GENERICK  ELLOR
3510        BONITA, MARY GRACE  BUDOSO
3511        BONITA, ROSELYN  CORDOVA
3512        BONOY, ALLEN JAY  CAWALO
3513        BONSOL, ANA EDEN  EJERCITO
3514        BONSUBRE, MICHAEL RYAN  MORALES
3515        BONTES, ROMEL  ARABIANA
3516        BONTIA, JERRFIL  KIPTE
3517        BONTIA, LILIAN GUIA  FERNANDEZ
3518        BONTILAO, VENUS  ARCHIVAL
3519        BONTOGON, JOY  BIROL
3520        BONTUYAN, NORBERT  LABRADOR
3521        BONUS, RUFFA  LOZANO
3522        BOOC, JERLYNNE  APILAN
3523        BOONGALING, ALANIE  ROCABERTE
3524        BOONGALING, ANA  ALFONSO
3525        BOQUIL, MARY JOY  DOLORIDO
3526        BOQUILA, CHANDA MARIE  ESTAFIA
3527        BORABO, JAKE  BIEN
3528        BORABO, VANESSA  MORTEGA
3529        BORADO, RUBY  DADOSANO
3530        BORAGAY, AURELIO  BACANI
3531        BORAIS, CELESTE  VALENTIN
3532        BORALLO, PETER JOHN  BARBA
3533        BORBON, GLAZEL  VILLAN
3534        BORBOR, MELODY  PIRAMAN
3535        BORCELIS, MARYSON  JIMENEZ
3536        BORDA, GLADISMYR  PADILLA
3537        BORDA, JEOSO  ROMEO
3538        BORDA, JUNISA  CATUBIG
3539        BORDA, NELIA  OMBID
3540        BORDADO, SHEILA  BALID
3541        BORDADORA, LIEZEL  BARTE
3542        BORDIOS, RICHEL MAE  BUENDIA
3543        BORDONES, MARIA RHODORA  ALMIA
3544        BORER, VIVIAN  LABARRETE
3545        BORERES, CRISTINA  BELETA
3546        BORGOÑOS, JANICE  ARVESU
3547        BORGOÑOS, JUNHAR  ALAD
3548        BORIBOY, GELO  GARCIA
3549        BORIDAS, JESSICA  RASONABE
3550        BORINAGA, RAMERA  JALIPOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 73 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3551        BORJA, ARIEL  LIPORADA
3552        BORJA, IRENE  ATIENZA
3553        BORJA, JAKE  OMBLERO
3554        BORJA, JUDALYN  LAURENTE
3555        BORJA, KRISNEL  BERINGUELA
3556        BORJA, KRISTINE  GUZMAN
3557        BORJA, MADEL  TALAN
3558        BORJA, MAR PAULO  ALDE
3559        BORJA, MARVELYN  ABELLERA
3560        BORJA, MARY JOYCE  NARANJO
3561        BORJA, MARY RUTH  ILAGAN
3562        BORJA, NANETH  LLONA
3563        BORJA, OLIVER  FLORES
3564        BORJA, RICHARD ALLAN  BERINO
3565        BORJA, SHERYL  GUARINO
3566        BORJAL, JOHNIS  TAGEULID
3567        BORLAGDAN, BIANCA CLAUDIA  PACAO
3568        BORLONGAN, FERRYMAR  DACPANO
3569        BORNALES, NAOMI  JOCSON
3570        BORNIDOR, JOYCEE MARIE  DELATADO
3571        BORNILLA, KIMBERLY  LAGMAN
3572        BORONGAN, IRENE  DOMALAON
3573        BORRA, NORBERTO JR  ACBANG
3574        BORRES, CHERRIE MAE  MAHILOM
3575        BORRES, JACKIE  VILLALUZ
3576        BORRES, MARY MAE  BALANSAG
3577        BORRES, SHYNE JANE  LLANOS
3578        BORRES, VIVIAN  GUMPAD
3579        BORROMEO, ANA MARIE  GAYATIN
3580        BORROMEO, JESSA  AGA
3581        BORROMEO, JESSICA MARIE  SALAZAR
3582        BORROMEO, KIM ANNE  TIMUAT
3583        BORROMEO, LESLIE AIMEE  PATO
3584        BORROMEO, LIRECH FAYE  PELECIA
3585        BORROMEO, SARAH  PICASO
3586        BORROMEO, YOLANDA  RABINA
3587        BOSA, ANNE IRENE  HIBO
3588        BOSE, ROEL  CORPUZ
3589        BOSE, ROSELLE  GUINGAB
3590        BOSICO, MARY LOU  LASALA
3591        BOSICO, NORLYN  PANTILANAN
3592        BOSITO, LORBEN  GALAY
3593        BOSOGON, ALONA  CANICAN
3594        BOSQUE, MA KESSA JOY ANTHONETTE  GABAJERON
3595        BOSQUINA, MELOWEEN  DACQUEL
3596        BOSTON, DAREN BELL  CORDERO
3597        BOSTON, MERRY ROSE  BINBING
3598        BOTARDO, FLORISA  CORBILLON
3599        BOTE, ARLENE  REYES
3600        BOTE, ERMA  BENAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 74 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3601        BOTIN, RUSSELLE  ABEJURO
3602        BOTON, PRECIOUS  ENOC
3603        BOTOR, MA BELINDA  ADAN
3604        BOUG, SHELLA  LOPEZ
3605        BOYLES, JOANN  HALASAN
3606        BOYLES, THERESE KRISTINE  BALADYA
3607        BOYOSE, GLENN NOEL  PEROTE
3608        BRABANTE, GELLI  CATEDRILLA
3609        BRACEROS, GERALDIN  DENOSO
3610        BRAGAIS, IRISH  MORALES
3611        BRAGAIS, MARIA FELIPA  PURISIMA
3612        BRAGAT, MARY GRACE  NAVARRO
3613        BRANGGAN, DIOSCORA  LABASTIDA
3614        BRANZUELA, GLORIA  MERICULLO
3615        BRANZUELA, MELDY  GAVIOLA
3616        BRANZUELA, SHELLY  CORTO
3617        BRASINO, MARIVIC  TADIFA
3618        BRAVANTE, AIZA  CAPELLAN
3619        BRAVANTE, JEROME  SEMILLA
3620        BRAVO, COSME JR  CACHO
3621        BRAVO, HEILI ANN  DE GUZMAN
3622        BRAVO, JEANETTE  ANDRADE
3623        BRAVO, JENNY LHYNNE  TUGAO
3624        BRAVO, JESSA  ARABIS
3625        BRAVO, JOANNAH JOYCE  CABEZUDO
3626        BRAVO, MARVIN  IGNACIO
3627        BRAVO, RAY APRIL  SALGADO
3628        BRAZA, IRISH  SUBANG
3629        BRAZA, LINO II  PEREZ
3630        BRECIA, FRANCIS NOEL  BUENCONSEJO
3631        BRED, JANICE  MAGALLENA
3632        BRETAÑA, JERELYN  MARTE
3633        BRETAÑA, JHAEL  AGSAOAY
3634        BRIBON, JALIFEN  FERMIN
3635        BRIGOLA, SHELLEY  YANSON
3636        BRIGOLE, JENESA  ABEJAR
3637        BRIGOLI, FLORREMIE  CASAS
3638        BRIGUERA, JERRYMY  POTENCIANO
3639        BRIGUERA, LADY ANN  QUIDATO
3640        BRILA, SHARON  MABINI
3641        BRILATA, PRINCESS DAISY  MIJARES
3642        BRILLANTE, MELANIE  DE GRACIA
3643        BRILLANTES, ARIANE  MARTINEZ
3644        BRILLANTES, MELCHOR  BATULAN
3645        BRILLANTES, RUEL  ANDRES
3646        BRILLANTES, THEA  GAYAT
3647        BRILLO, JERICK  MARTINEZ
3648        BRIN, JULIE FAYE  VALENTIN
3649        BRINA, JEMUEL  CAGADAS
3650        BRINGINO, ANGELO  GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 75 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3651        BRINGINO, DOLINOR MAE  CAPUS
3652        BRINGINO, MICHELLE  BARROGA
3653        BRIOL, ERLINDO JR  ERQUIZA
3654        BRION, MIGUEL ANTONIO  MARTIR
3655        BRIONES, ALPHA MAE  MONTEBON
3656        BRIONES, ANNALISA  DAWAL
3657        BRIONES, APRIL MAE  ABRINA
3658        BRIONES, BEA ZHARINA  EVANGELIO
3659        BRIONES, BERNARD  CLEOFE
3660        BRIONES, CHERRY BELLE  USMAN
3661        BRIONES, CHERRYLYN  QUIJANO
3662        BRIONES, DYAN ROSE  EDIC
3663        BRIONES, FATIMA  LABRA
3664        BRIONES, JOAN  VIGILLA
3665        BRIONES, JOY  TRIPULCA
3666        BRIONES, KIMBERLY  MUTIA
3667        BRIONES, LEILANIE  PACNIS
3668        BRIONES, MARIA ANGELA  OLIVA
3669        BRIONES, MARIFE  QUINGQUING
3670        BRIONES, MARY ANN  ABON
3671        BRIONES, MELANIE  VILLANUEVA
3672        BRIONES, RACHELLE  GATAN
3673        BRIONES, ROCHELLE GLADYS  CHAVEZ
3674        BRIONES, ROSEMEL  AMANTE
3675        BRIONES, SHARON  PABLO
3676        BRIONES, VINNCENSS ROGER  NADELA
3677        BRIONGOS, RIDGEN  SADOL
3678        BRIOSO, JAN PHILIP  DE TORRES
3679        BRISTOL, MA CECILIA  BONDOY
3680        BRIT, MARICRIS  LIBERO
3681        BRITANICO, FLORAMAE  CUEVA
3682        BRITON, CARLA  ABIAD
3683        BRITON, WENDY MAY  EBITE
3684        BRITOS, ROLLY  BRIONES
3685        BRIZO, ARLIT  MONTEJO
3686        BRIÑES, BRENNY ANNE  AGUDO
3687        BRIÑOSA, LOVELY  ONDILLO
3688        BROMA, EDWIN RYAN  PERALTA
3689        BRON, APRIL  FACA
3690        BRONCANO, JEFREY  BRIZ
3691        BROOKS, ROBEE  DEL ROSARIO
3692        BROSAS, EDWIN  TUMANDAO
3693        BROSES, LYRA  MARSAN
3694        BROSOTO, BREHNAN  FELICIANO
3695        BROTAMONTE, CHRISTINA  TOLEDO
3696        BROTONEL, RICA JOY  LIMPIADA
3697        BRUAL, LEAH  VILLENA
3698        BRUAL, MARIA ROSELLE  VILLENA
3699        BRUAN, RODOLFO  CELLANO
3700        BRUCAL, JOANNE MAY  RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 76 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3701        BRUCAL, MARIAN TERESA  TAGUPA
3702        BRUSAS, MARY ROSE  GACER
3703        BRUSOLA, JOSEPH RANDY  DE LOYOLA
3704        BUAG, ROSIEL  BINARAO
3705        BUAL, SALIYA  HAMAD
3706        BUALOY, MYLENE  GRACIA
3707        BUAN, DAHLIA  AGAPITO
3708        BUAN, JAY KENNEDY  SANTOS
3709        BUAN, ROGER  WING
3710        BUAY, SHEMART  ARBON
3711        BUAYA, JAY ROSE  CADIZ
3712        BUAYA, VANESSA  CUENCA
3713        BUBAN, ARTHUR  LUMUNTAD
3714        BUCAD, GUADALUPE  PAÑA
3715        BUCAG, ROSE ANN  DALAUIDAO
3716        BUCALA, LANOR  CACHO
3717        BUCALOY, GARRY  CARANGGA
3718        BUCAO, FREDERICK  RAPOSAS
3719        BUCAO, YVES  ALON
3720        BUCAS, CHEENE  LACATAN
3721        BUCAY, MELANIE ROSE  SANTOS
3722        BUCE, YVETTE  IGNACIO
3723        BUCO, ARNEL  RAMOS
3724        BUCONG, MERVA MARIE  GUIMBA
3725        BUCOY, ESTEFANY  JOROZ
3726        BUCOY, MYLYN  ABDULLAH
3727        BUCSIT, JULIE ANN  DELOS REYES
3728        BUCTOT, BRENDA  MANLANGIT
3729        BUCTOT, JENEFER  CAMOTE
3730        BUCTOT, RONEL  GARCIA
3731        BUDAY, NASRULLAH  SAMAMA
3732        BUDAYAO, SHEENA  CALIXTO
3733        BUDENG, REJOICE  TOMILAS
3734        BUDHI, IVIE ROSE  BUA
3735        BUDLAO, MARIEGLO  ABONITALLA
3736        BUDUAN, PAUL ANDREW  ILDEFONZO
3737        BUELBA, MA KATHYRINE  BATOIGAS
3738        BUEN, JOANNA MARIE  CANO
3739        BUENA, JEMMA LYN  FRANCE
3740        BUENA, JINKY  VALLES
3741        BUENABAJO, WILLA  DAZ
3742        BUENAFLOR, CAREN  GARGARITA
3743        BUENAFLOR, JINGKY  BANGUIS
3744        BUENAFLOR, JOY  MORENO
3745        BUENAOBRA, JONEL  DELA CRUZ
3746        BUENAOBRA, MA LEANA  CALUMPANG
3747        BUENAVENTE, CAMILLE CATHERINE  BORJA
3748        BUENAVENTE, GIE  DELLORO
3749        BUENAVENTURA, JHUNN  MACALLA
3750        BUENAVENTURA, MARIFE  RAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 77 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3751        BUENAVENTURA, PIA  MARIANO
3752        BUENAVENTURA, PRIMA DONNA  SAGUINSIN
3753        BUENAVIDEZ, REYMARK  ISIDRO
3754        BUENAVISTA, GLENDA  GUANZON
3755        BUENAVISTA, MARITES  FORTES
3756        BUENAVISTA, MARY PAZ  BURCE
3757        BUENCAMINO, CLARIBETH  GURAY
3758        BUENCAMINO, DEAN PASTOR ANTHONY II  VALENZUELA
3759        BUENCONSEJO, JENNY  MONTEALEGRE
3760        BUENCONSEJO, JOHANNA MARIE  LOPEZ
3761        BUENDIA, ALLEN  LORELLA
3762        BUENDIA, CIELO  TRAQUEÑA
3763        BUENDIA, JOEL  BAYLON
3764        BUENDIA, LAURICE  ABELINDE
3765        BUENO, ALORA  NERY
3766        BUENO, ANGELINE  LANTIN
3767        BUENO, ARRIANE  URRIZA
3768        BUENO, CHERRY ROSE  PATAWE
3769        BUENO, DANILYN  UMIPIG
3770        BUENO, EDWIN  SORIANO
3771        BUENO, JULIE ANN  DINOS
3772        BUENO, RHEA  DONGUYA
3773        BUENO, ROWENA  GALANG
3774        BUERE, MARDIE  NUDO
3775        BUERE, RUBY  BARON
3776        BUESING, PRECY  FERNANDEZ
3777        BUETA, ARLENE  CALDO
3778        BUEZA, AGNES  SARGENTO
3779        BUEZA, MARY FRANCE  CARDINIO
3780        BUFETE, JADE  BAYRON
3781        BUGARIN, LAURENCE ANNE  ORGADO
3782        BUGARIN, MARICRIS  LIBRANDA
3783        BUGAS, HELEN MAY  ARANTON
3784        BUGAYONG, GLAIZA  LAPID
3785        BUGAYONG, RIZZA  LOMOT
3786        BUGHAW, MARIECHAN  MALAZARTE
3787        BUGNAY, MERLY  NGITEG
3788        BUGTAI, CARLOS JR  CASAS
3789        BUGTAY, IRENE GRACE  VIOS
3790        BUGTONG, ELJANE  VALENTIN
3791        BUGTONG, ELVIRA  UYBAAN
3792        BUGTONG, JANICE  LASONA
3793        BUGTONG, JASMIN  CALAMBUNAO
3794        BUGTONG, LOLIVEN  LUCYAS
3795        BUHAYAN, HERBIA JOY  IMPORTANTE
3796        BUHAYAN, QUINCY  VILLACARLOS
3797        BUHAYO, WILBERT IMMANUEL  HIZON
3798        BUHIA, REBECCA  ORTEGA
3799        BUHONG, JOVITA  GUMAD-ANG
3800        BUID, ERIKA  HERMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 78 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3801        BUID, TEODORO  BANTAL
3802        BUITA, ARCHIE  BOLO
3803        BUIZA, ALANA MAE  VICERA
3804        BUKID, ANABELLE  CATAPANG
3805        BULABOS, JONATHAN  DEGAMO
3806        BULADO, HONEY VELLE  ALBERCA
3807        BULAK, ALLAN  NATALIO
3808        BULAN, JOHN DARYL LOUZ  CAYETANO
3809        BULAN, JOYCE  CORONADO
3810        BULANADI, ARNOLD JOHN  SAYSON
3811        BULANON, FEMILYN  OMEGA
3812        BULANON, RIZZA LYNN  GONZAGA
3813        BULANTE, JENNY  MABULA
3814        BULAO, ARMIDA  BILIGAN
3815        BULAQUI, MA VICTORIA  AGUSTIN
3816        BULAQUIT, RANDYMAX  MARAMAG
3817        BULATAO, KRISTINE AMIEL  CARINGAL
3818        BULATAO, RHEA  CAPRICHO
3819        BULAUAN, ARJERIE  CLAVERO
3820        BULAWAN, DINO  TIMKANG
3821        BULAWIN, NORMAN  BARCENA
3822        BULAWIT, MARIE DIANA  GOCAL
3823        BULAYO, CLAYTON  BADAY
3824        BULET, FEDERICO JR  MICO
3825        BULETIC, JUVELYN  BUENDIA
3826        BULIAG, MARIA ALLYN  CATUIRAN
3827        BULIC, WELGIE  ESPINA
3828        BULIG, SHELAH MARIE
3829        BULING, MERLIE  PULAN
3830        BULLANDAY, MARY ANN  DELPOSO
3831        BULLECER, KAREN  TAGANAHAN
3832        BULLONG, LIEZEL  MADUME
3833        BULLOS, RAISSA  DE GUZMAN
3834        BULNES, JEANIVY  DUHAYLUNGSOD
3835        BULOS, REYNALD  TIMMANGO
3836        BULOSAN, MICHAEL RYAN  LOPEZ
3837        BULUSAN, BEVERLY ANNE  BANGAY
3838        BULUSAN, FERDINAND
3839        BULUSAN, MARVIN  GARCIA
3840        BUMAAT, JOSEPHUS ANTHONY  CADAVEZ
3841        BUMACAS, AILYN  COLORADO
3842        BUMACAS, MARILOU  AZUELO
3843        BUMACAS, RYAN  DOMAOAN
3844        BUMAGAT, FERJELOID  BELGICA
3845        BUMANGLAG, JERRY JR  MAMALA
3846        BUMANGLAG, MA TERESA  FLORENTINO
3847        BUMATANG, MYLENA KATE  DOCO
3848        BUMAYA, VIRGILIA  JAYOMA
3849        BUMINA-ANG, MELINDA  TIMMANGO
3850        BUNAG, ILENE  DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 79 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3851        BUNAO, NYAN  SANTELICES
3852        BUNAYOG, AMELITA JR  MANSUETO
3853        BUNCAD, IVY ROSE  SANCHEZ
3854        BUNCALAN, PHOEBE ANN  ABRINA
3855        BUNCALAN, XYRA  FORMENTERA
3856        BUNDA, ANNA MARIE  FERNANDEZ
3857        BUNDA-ON, ANN MARIE  DALANGIN
3858        BUNGALSO, IRENE  GUZMAN
3859        BUNGCAS, MONALIN  BAGUIO
3860        BUNGIHAN, NELSON  DOMINONG
3861        BUNGQUE, APRIL  GIGANTE
3862        BUNOLNA, REX  TUGUINAY
3863        BUNQUIN, JENNIFER  CASTILLO
3864        BUNTAG, JESSA  PATAY
3865        BUNTAN, MARICAR  SAPILAN
3866        BUQUE, IRNIL  PAMIS
3867        BURA-AY, KEITH DARREN  GALAN
3868        BURABOD, MARY JANE  MARAVILLA
3869        BURAC, RIZZA LYNN  EBUENGA
3870        BURAGA, SHERYL  MAGNAO
3871        BURBOS, JESYL  MAGNAYE
3872        BURCE, GERYL ANN  BORILLA
3873        BURCE, SUNDAE  JUNGAYA
3874        BURCER, ARRA  MONTALLANA
3875        BURCIO, ARMANDO  ALAC-AC
3876        BURDEOS, MILGRACE  MUSICO
3877        BURGONIO, MA JURAIZA  CRUZ
3878        BURGOS, DANIELA  DANAO
3879        BURGOS, EDRALYN  PATATAG
3880        BURGOS, FRANCES-IRINA  ARCILLA
3881        BURGOS, JEIZA  GARDONIA
3882        BURGOS, LIEZLE  CORDOVA
3883        BURGOS, PETER PAUL  FORMENTO
3884        BURILA, GEMMA  CALUNGSOD
3885        BUSA, RONWALDO  AYENG
3886        BUSACAY, LOVELY PRINCESS GRACE  DELWEG
3887        BUSACO, DENDO  ESCALANTE
3888        BUSADRE, JEANETTE  ARCILLA
3889        BUSAING, KAREN MAE  OBIDAS
3890        BUSCANO, JOSEL
3891        BUSCAS, MERIAM  ABAYON
3892        BUSELEY, EARL MARGARETH  MANNOY
3893        BUSICO, JANET  TINGCANG
3894        BUSILAN, GLENDA  LUCINA
3895        BUSLAYAN, FLORENCE  BANGSOYAO
3896        BUSLOTAN, MARJUERETH  CATO
3897        BUSO, LEIZEL  MANGALDAN
3898        BUSRAN, NORJANA  GALABA
3899        BUSRAN, SITTIE LAINE  BACARAT
3900        BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE  DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 80 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3901        BUSTAMANTE, CHARMANE  MACALINTAL
3902        BUSTAMANTE, CRIS  VELILA
3903        BUSTAMANTE, FELOMINO  LINDAYAO
3904        BUSTAMANTE, JESON  ABILA
3905        BUSTAMANTE, JESSA  MARTISANO
3906        BUSTAMANTE, NIHMA  ODI
3907        BUSTARDE, JONATHAN  SEGUIN
3908        BUSTERO, ANJENICA  QUIOM
3909        BUSTILLO, NERIZA  VILLACORTA
3910        BUSTILLO, SHIENA MARIE  LAGUERTA
3911        BUSTO, EDGIELYN  SABANG
3912        BUSTOS, JAYPEE  MIRANDA
3913        BUSTOS, RHEA  SARMIENTO
3914        BUTASLAC, RODELYN  LARODA
3915        BUTAY, LORIZA  MENDOZA
3916        BUTIAL, ARISTEO  BUENCUCHILLO
3917        BUTIG, JOMIRA  IMAM
3918        BUTIONG, ALL BEN  SARATE
3919        BUTIONG, BENJAMINITA  BAUTISTA
3920        BUTLEG, EDEL  CALIAO
3921        BUYAO, JESSA KRYSTAL  CUNANAN
3922        BUYSER, BREZA  TEJADA
3923        BUYUCCAN, JOHNNY  BINUHE
3924        BUYUCCAN, MARCIANA  DINAMLING
3925        BUÑALES, MARK ANTHONY  GUIAL
3926        CAABAS, JOSIE  DANGAN
3927        CAABAS, JOVIE  DANGAN
3928        CAACBAY, JADENE  FRANCISCO
3929        CAADAN, MICEL  CALIWAN
3930        CAAGOY, JERUEL BERT  BADIANG
3931        CAANDAY, ALLAN GINE  PUNSALAN
3932        CAASI, ARLA MARA  MEDRANO
3933        CAASI, CATHERINE  DE PERIO
3934        CAASI, XERELAINE  TABUDLONG
3935        CAAYA, ARNEL  CAMRAL
3936        CABA, MARILYN  SIOSON
3937        CABABA-AN, MERY  CABABA-AN
3938        CABABAN, JENELDITH  ORNOPIA
3939        CABACANG, MELANIE  ORTEGO
3940        CABADING, DIANA  NAVARRO
3941        CABADONGA, JOSEPH  BAUTISTA
3942        CABAEL, JENIFER  PABELONIA
3943        CABAEL, NORMA  GABRIEL
3944        CABAEL, RUBY  MATE
3945        CABAHUG, CHERYL  SASING
3946        CABAHUG, JESSA  OLIMBA
3947        CABAHUG, MADEL REINA  SETENTA
3948        CABALAR, MERLYN  TOLIN
3949        CABALDA, JACOB  ABELLANA
3950        CABALES, DEBORAH  DOPLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 81 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
3951        CABALFIN, ANNA LISSA  PARRILLA
3952        CABALHIN, LANY  APOSTOL
3953        CABALIDA, EDWARD  BABAO
3954        CABALIDA, WERANT LYNN  LLANOS
3955        CABALLAS, ARNEL  ASPA
3956        CABALLERO, ALCHIE MARIE  ZAMORA
3957        CABALLERO, BERNIE  MADELOSO
3958        CABALLERO, CHENITO  MIRA
3959        CABALLERO, GILBERT  POTATO
3960        CABALLERO, GISELLE MAE  EJARA
3961        CABALLERO, JESSE  CASTRO
3962        CABALLERO, JUAN CARLOS  MICLAT
3963        CABALLERO, MARIA ROSARIO  TAN
3964        CABALLERO, MARICRIS  JAROY
3965        CABALLERO, RIKKA MARIE  REPUNTE
3966        CABALLERO, ROSE MARIE
3967        CABALLERO, VANESSA  ALCALA
3968        CABALLERO, VANESSA  CHAVEZ
3969        CABALLERO, WANNA LIZA  COMPENDIO
3970        CABALLES, AILEEN  NOVAL
3971        CABALLES, ARIANE JOYCE  ALINGALAN
3972        CABALLES, JOEL JR  BULFA
3973        CABALLES, KRISTINE  CAMOMOT
3974        CABALONG, DAN PAUL  CAJUTOL
3975        CABALONGA, SHERYL  CASASOLA
3976        CABALQUINTO, DANIEL  NONES
3977        CABALQUINTO, SHEELAH ANNE  LARDIZABAL
3978        CABALTERA, CHERRY  ALARCIO
3979        CABALTIERRA, PARALORN  MULLON
3980        CABALU, BABYLYN  GUEVARRA
3981        CABALUNA, APRIL JANE  OROGO
3982        CABALUNA, LILIBETH  NUEVA
3983        CABALUNA, POMPIO JR  MALATE
3984        CABALUNA, ROWENA  SAMSON
3985        CABAN, ABBA KRISTINE  BANICO
3986        CABANA, LARA  CAPOSPOS
3987        CABANA, SALLY JOY  QUINTO
3988        CABANAO, MALAIKA  MENCEDE
3989        CABANAYAN, ERLIZA  SIDUGUEN
3990        CABANCALAN, JACQUELINE  CAMARINES
3991        CABANELA, KARLA MAE  MACARASIG
3992        CABANES, AILEEN  ABAS
3993        CABANES, EJENIZA MAREI  COHITMINGAO
3994        CABANG, JACKIELYN  DOMINGO
3995        CABANG, LAZYLL  DAYANGCO
3996        CABANG, NECTO  SILVESTRE
3997        CABANGAL, JEREAN APRIL  BECEOS
3998        CABANGISAN, LORESA  ANDEA
3999        CABANIG, JUDIA MAE  MANONAG
4000        CABANILLA, JOEL  SARMUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 82 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

4001        CABANILLA, RAMEL  ROSARIO
4002        CABANTING, ABNER  DANLAPEN
4003        CABANTING, ROBBY LOU  CHUA
4004        CABANTOC, RENNETTE  ORTIZ
4005        CABANTOG, SARAH JANE  FERRER
4006        CABANTUD, WELJENE  ESCOSIO
4007        CABANTUGAN, QUIANNE KAREN  PELAEZ
4008        CABARDO, RONALDO  VERANA
4009        CABARLE, CHRISTINE JANE NICOLE  DELA CRUZ
4010        CABARLE, DIVINE  TRAJADA
4011        CABARLE, SALVADOR  RAMOS
4012        CABARLES, CHERYL  ZAMORA
4013        CABARLES, JUDE DANIEL  CERVANTES
4014        CABARONG, JOY  CATUBAG
4015        CABARSE, DAHLIA  CARTAGENA
4016        CABASA, RUEL  MERCURIO
4017        CABASAG, CASIMIRO JR  CAPISTRANO
4018        CABASE, CATHERINE  PESCADERO
4019        CABASON, QUEENY  PABUALAN
4020        CABATAY, MA LOUISA  SULIB
4021        CABATE, MARLYN  VILLON
4022        CABATIC, JANICE  UBALDO
4023        CABATINGAN, IRISH IRENE  ANGAYAN
4024        CABATINGAN, JOVINA  ATIBULA
4025        CABATINGAN, MA JEAN  BULABOS
4026        CABATO, LOVELACE  ENDONILA
4027        CABATUAN, ANAMY  BARASAN
4028        CABAYA, ADRIAN  FLORES
4029        CABAYA, MANELYN  DAMASO
4030        CABAYAG, MA KRISTINA  ROMERO
4031        CABAYAG, MARVEN JAMES  SANG-AN
4032        CABAYAO, MARIA LIZA  GUARNES
4033        CABAZAL, KEVIN  DELA PEÑA
4034        CABAÑAS, GERLIE  CABAYA
4035        CABAÑERO, HONEYLYN  JOPIA
4036        CABAÑERO, LYNDEL  JAMAGO
4037        CABAÑERO, MA RHENETTE  MELAD
4038        CABAÑOG, CECILLE JAY  VILLANUEVA
4039        CABBANGAN, CHERRY ANN  VERGARA
4040        CABE, AARON PAUL  BLANCO
4041        CABE, AIME  PADERNAL
4042        CABEL, RINA  VILORIA
4043        CABELA, GERALD  ENABORE
4044        CABELA, JONEL EDWARD  TRAMPE
4045        CABELIN, JOHN PAUL  GO
4046        CABENIAN, CATHY MAY  MEDENILLA
4047        CABER, MA CORAZON  SAGUN
4048        CABER, MARIA RENCY  AGNES
4049        CABIAS, KATHERINE ROSE  KAUM
4050        CABICO, NATHANIEL  ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 83 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4051        CABIDA, ELIZABETH  MOPAL
4052        CABIG, HERLYN  MALIGMAT
4053        CABIGAS, VANEZZA MARIE
4054        CABIGON, MA ANNYLOU  BASBAS
4055        CABIGON, RYAN  OGONG
4056        CABIGON, STACEY ANNE  DEMEREY
4057        CABIGTING, LAVERNE  ESCARA
4058        CABIGUIN, IMMANUEL  SANTELICES
4059        CABILA, KRISTOFER AIAN  DALUMPINES
4060        CABILANGAN, RAYMART  RESUELLO
4061        CABILAS, LEONCIO JR  SORRIANO
4062        CABILES, FLORA MAY  DEL PUERTO
4063        CABILIN, ABNER  BACANG
4064        CABILING, SHEILA MAY  MARTINEZ
4065        CABILITAZAN, MARY-JANE  TAVARES
4066        CABILLO, EDGIE  FACON
4067        CABINALAN, PEARL ANGELIE  AQUINO
4068        CABINBIN, MARICAR  ESGUERRA
4069        CABISO, LAILA  ESTRIMOS
4070        CABITANA, MARILOU  CORPORAL
4071        CABIYAAN, JOMAR  SADIA
4072        CABLING, MARIAN  TAPULAO
4073        CABO, GRACE  ELTAGONDE
4074        CABONDOCAN, HYACINTH  DOMINADO
4075        CABOTE, MARY GRACE  ILUMIN
4076        CABRADILLA, CHRISTOPHER  LIBERATO
4077        CABRAL, CHRISTIAN NICOLLE  DE LEON
4078        CABRAL, MYCA  CUETO
4079        CABRAL, NIÑO  VICENTE
4080        CABRERA, ALYSSA MAE  GAVILANGOSO
4081        CABRERA, ANJIN PLEIADESS  PASAJE
4082        CABRERA, DANICA RUTH  BALDEROSA
4083        CABRERA, FLAVIANA  FALCON
4084        CABRERA, JOANNE MAY  MERQUITA
4085        CABRERA, KAREN  TIMPOG
4086        CABRERA, KRISTINE JOY  ELISES
4087        CABRERA, KRISTINE MARIE  LILANG
4088        CABRERA, LIZA  LABAO
4089        CABRERA, MARGIE  CAYABYAB
4090        CABRERA, NORMALYN  DEL ROSARIO
4091        CABRERA, RONALYN  MANALO
4092        CABRERA, ROWENA  VASQUEZ
4093        CABRERA, SHIRLEY  ARVISU
4094        CABREROS, JOSHUA  GARCIA
4095        CABREZA, MARY JOY
4096        CABRIA, LAILANY  GUERRERO
4097        CABRIAS, SARAH MONIQUE  ALVAREZ
4098        CABRIDO, MEDELIA  ADELAN
4099        CABRIGA, GIRLIE  CABUYAO
4100        CABRIGA, GLECY  OABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 84 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4101        CABRILLAS, MERLITA  OLARTE
4102        CABRILLOS, HOPE  ARMONIO
4103        CABRIZOS, ROWENA  BAYLON
4104        CABSARAN, SORAIDA  USMAN
4105        CABUAL, ELIZALDE  DAYGAM
4106        CABUANG, RUBYNEIL  MARTINEZ
4107        CABUBUNGAN, MELY JOY  RUMBAOA
4108        CABUBUS, LEILANIE  SANCHEZ
4109        CABUCOS, BABY SHELA  OMPAD
4110        CABUDAY, FREDELYN  DILAG
4111        CABUDILLO, JESILYN  MANGULABNAN
4112        CABUDSAN, ILONA JANE  MISTAL
4113        CABUEÑAS, AILEEN  CAALIM
4114        CABUEÑAS, JENNIFER  CABALLES
4115        CABUG-OS, VAN  OPELENIA
4116        CABUGA, JOHN ANTHONY  BAJIT
4117        CABUGAO, JENNY-ANN  BALDOMAR
4118        CABUHAT, JENETTE  DELA CRUZ
4119        CABULAR, MARY CHEZIEL  REYES
4120        CABULONG, JOSEPHINE  VIDAL
4121        CABUNGCAG, DAVE  TIQUIL
4122        CABURNAY, AIME  HORTILANO
4123        CABURNAY, ARNOLD  AVILES
4124        CABURNAY, JUNE ANN  MUTIA
4125        CABURNAY, MA JELEN  BACALANGCO
4126        CABUSAO, JESSICA  GASTARDO
4127        CABUSAS, LUCILLE  PIZARRO
4128        CABUSAS, ROSELYN  CUATON
4129        CABUSORA, JENELYN  EVANGELISTA
4130        CABUTAJE, CLARIBEL  AGTUNONG
4131        CABUTAJE, MHELL RUTH ANN  BAGSIC
4132        CABUYADAO, MARIA CORAZON  TELAN
4133        CACACHO, ALCHIEL  TAMPOCO
4134        CACAL, JOHN PAUL  CALMA
4135        CACALDA, MALYN  MARCOS
4136        CACANANTA, DARHYL JOHN  BAUTISTA
4137        CACANINDIN, LIBERTY  MARZAN
4138        CACAO, ANABEL  MAGPANTAY
4139        CACAPIT, JESTONI  TANDOC
4140        CACAPIT, MOHAMAD EMMANUEL  LOREZCO
4141        CACAS, AMSTELVEN RORO  MARTINEZ
4142        CACATIAN, JEPHERD  CASIMSIMAN
4143        CACAY, ABRAHAM  DUYO
4144        CACAYORIN, MAXWELL  ARELLANO
4145        CACAYURIN, ANALYN  NAVA
4146        CACDAC, ANGELINA  MARTIZANO
4147        CACDAC, MARISSA  RAMOS
4148        CACHERO, HANNAH FAITH  SIMANGON
4149        CACHERO, JASON  DECENA
4150        CACHO, DIANNE  CANIEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 85 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4151        CACHO, MERRY GEN  MALIJAO
4152        CACHO, REX  TABUCOL
4153        CACHO, ROSALIE  GUZMAN
4154        CACHUELA, CYKIM  CATDULA
4155        CACHUELA, MELISSA ANNE  LIM
4156        CACPAL, LORNA  PAPA
4157        CADA, BENJOE  BALANE
4158        CADA, MARA DESIREE  CHAVEZ
4159        CADACIO, JESSA LOUISE  CALABIA
4160        CADAG, MARVIN  ESPONILLA
4161        CADAG, SARAH  DELA RAMA
4162        CADAL, JUBAIRAH  SAMPIANO
4163        CADANG, BRYAN  GREGORIO
4164        CADANG, JOEFREY  DAWANG
4165        CADANG, MICHAEL ANGELO  MARIANO
4166        CADANO, LUCY JANE  BALDON
4167        CADANO, MILDRED  BALUCAN
4168        CADAO, LORIBEL  CATRIZ
4169        CADAO, MARIE KRISIA  PORIA
4170        CADAVILLO, MARY GRACE  AVERILLA
4171        CADAVIS, FRANK BRITZ  DEL VALLE
4172        CADAVIS, KRISTAL MAE  PISAO
4173        CADAYDAY, NIDA  CRISPIN
4174        CADAYONA, GUIA  JUNIO
4175        CADAYONA, SARAH  COMBATE
4176        CADELEÑA, CHERRY  MACARAEG
4177        CADELEÑA, RUTH  SUAREZ
4178        CADENA, CEEJAY  JACILDO
4179        CADIAM, CHRISTOPHER  DUMALIG
4180        CADIENTE, JANE ANGELA  PADILLA
4181        CADILIG, ANDREA RIZA  MAGBANUA
4182        CADION, RODOLFO JR  DAGOPIOSO
4183        CADIZ, ALMA MAY  JUS
4184        CADIZ, BENRIE FLORANTE  BESINGA
4185        CADIZ, JULIE ANN  PANOY
4186        CADIZ, RIZA  BUNAGAN
4187        CADIZ, SHERAH MAY  DADIZ
4188        CADIZAL, RICHARD  GUADILLA
4189        CADORNA, MARY GRACE  TENIO
4190        CADORNA, NORBERT  VILLANUEVA
4191        CADORNIGARA, MARILOU  GALINDO
4192        CADOY, JESSA MARIE  ARDEZA
4193        CADOY, JOHN MICHAEL  ORDOÑO
4194        CADUCIO, ALEXIS LEANDRO  CABANSAG
4195        CADUHADA, REINZ  MAGAN
4196        CADUNGOG, HERBERT  BULFA
4197        CADUNGOG, KRIS  ALEJO
4198        CADUNGON, ANALYN  VILLANUEVA
4199        CADUNGON, JAY AR  CAPITAN
4200        CADUNGON, LUZVIMINDA  SIAPNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 86 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4201        CADUTDUT, IVY  ZAMBRA
4202        CAFE, FRED KEVIN  FRANCISCO
4203        CAFIRMA, MARICHU  AFAGA
4204        CAFIRMA, NOEL  CARAGGAYAN
4205        CAGADAS, ESTHER GRACE  COSAL
4206        CAGADAS, FRINZY AMOR  PANGANURON
4207        CAGADAS, GELMIE JANE  BARBARONA
4208        CAGALAWAN, CYRIL JANE  EVANGELISTA
4209        CAGALITAN, MYKO VINCENT  WARQUE
4210        CAGAMPANG, CELESTE  MALARAN
4211        CAGAMPANG, LARYFE  BARRIOS
4212        CAGANDE, LEOBEN REY  ORILLA
4213        CAGAS, CHERYL  PACPAC
4214        CAGAS, DIDONA  PAULINO
4215        CAGAS, JAIMA  ASID
4216        CAGAS, JOANNE  JAMERO
4217        CAGAS, MA ALMA  OSORIO
4218        CAGASCAS, ERWIN  RENDORA
4219        CAGATA, AMALYN  MAPA
4220        CAGBAS, PACELINA  EMOC
4221        CAGIGAS, DAPHNE  MANATAD
4222        CAGOMOC, BANJO  CAOYONG
4223        CAGSAWA, ROLANDO  ESCALDERON
4224        CAGUICLA, KHAREN  BUDIAO
4225        CAGUIOA, MARIO JR  DIZON
4226        CAGUIOA, RAYCELL  FRIAS
4227        CAGULADA, ABIGAIL CATHERINE  PADRIGA
4228        CAGULADA, FELIX  BALDON
4229        CAGUMBAY, MIRAFLOR  CARPENTERO
4230        CAGURANGAN, FREDERICK  HERNANDEZ
4231        CAHAGNA-AN, RENABEL  ARES
4232        CAHAGNAAN, GERALDINE  ARES
4233        CAHILES, HAZEL ANNE  NOTARTE
4234        CAHILI, EDITHA  JOSEF
4235        CAHILIG, MA AIRENE  DIENTE
4236        CAHILIG, MA KATRINA  ILIGAN
4237        CAHILIG, MARIVI  IGUBAN
4238        CAHINOD, LEONILYN  DURAN
4239        CAHOLUGAN, OCING JR  GARCIA
4240        CAIG, MARLON  RAPAL
4241        CAILLO, CYNTHIA  ATIBULA
4242        CAINCAY, NESTLE JOIE  SENADOS
4243        CAINCAY, VINCENT  DELICA
4244        CAINGAT, REINA  MEJIA
4245        CAITOM, MARIA CECILLE  ADAME
4246        CAIÑA, GLYZA MAE  QUILOS
4247        CAIÑA, JOAN  CAMANO
4248        CAIÑELA, MARICAR  TAN-AWON
4249        CAJABAN, JOVENCIO  LAYNO
4250        CAJANDIG, CARLA MAE  GARRIGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 87 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4251        CAJAYON, RACHEL  BOJO
4252        CAJAYON, REY JHEN  VALBUENA
4253        CAJEFE, NICOLAI  MELCHOR
4254        CAJEPE, JANICE  BONKIT
4255        CAJES, FATIMA  AUXILLO
4256        CAJES, LESTER JOHN  ALCORIZA
4257        CAJES, MANILYN  PATINGA
4258        CAJILIG, MA JAIMEMA  CANILLAS
4259        CAJIMAT, RODNEY  TABALBAG
4260        CAJOLES, JIREH FAITH  ONG
4261        CAJONTOY, JUVY  PIANDIONG
4262        CAJUCOM, GUILLER  REYES
4263        CAJUDO, MONICA NINA  RAMOS
4264        CAL, ALIEFEL  CELERINOS
4265        CAL, ROSEMILA  LAWAS
4266        CALABIA, ROXANNE ALEXANDRA  MANALILI
4267        CALAGDAY, RAMER  CANAY
4268        CALAGO, JESSIERYL  BALUCAN
4269        CALAGO, MARY JOY  CAINGCOY
4270        CALAGO, WILLGOLEEN  DERESAS
4271        CALAGUAS, IRISH RUTH  MERCADO
4272        CALAGUI, ELMA BARBARA  BUCAYU
4273        CALAGUI, GLENDA (JAY GEE)  TEJANO
4274        CALAGUI, JULIUS  LINGAN
4275        CALAGUI, MARIA CRISTLE TIFFANY
4276        CALAHAT, OLIVER  GUILLEMA
4277        CALALIN, HERMINA MARIE  BUYA
4278        CALAMAY, FRIEZENITH  CALAZARA
4279        CALAMBA, ANGELICA  BAYUCAN
4280        CALAMPIANO, JOSEPHINE  ALCANTARA
4281        CALANDA, FERLYN  PADUA
4282        CALANDADA, AISAH  MADALE
4283        CALANOGAN, CYNTHIA  NAVARRO
4284        CALANZA, TOMAS III  LOPEZ
4285        CALAOA, APPLE GAY  LAGMAY
4286        CALAPATIA, ROSSELLE ELAINE  ALIDIO
4287        CALAPE, MAEFLOR  VALMORIA
4288        CALAPIT, ROWENA  VILLAR
4289        CALAPRE, JOYBELLE  LAYAO
4290        CALARA, JERYNN  JOYOSA
4291        CALAS, MARITESS  BALDERA
4292        CALATA, EUNICE  ARCIAGA
4293        CALATA, MARGIE  ARCIAGA
4294        CALAUAD, KATHRYN  DELA CUADRA
4295        CALAUNAN, LEOMAR  DE VERA
4296        CALAUNAN, RUTHLYN  NILLAS
4297        CALAYAG, MYLENE  CRUZ
4298        CALAYO, MICHAEL  JALANDOON
4299        CALBAN, GILBERT  DINI-AY
4300        CALBARIO, JOSEPHINE  VERANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 88 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4301        CALBOG, MARJORIE  MATIAS
4302        CALBONERO, KIMBERLY  NADELA
4303        CALDERERO, JOHANN  SAMPOLLO
4304        CALDERON, ARLYN  SAN PEDRO
4305        CALDERON, CATHERINE  DOLOJAN
4306        CALDERON, MARK ANTHONY  DE OMAMPO
4307        CALDOZA, DINA  PERAS
4308        CALE, CHRISTINA  TAGALA
4309        CALE, GYMAEL  DELA CRUZ
4310        CALI, SITTIE RACMAH  UMPA
4311        CALIBARA, DIORINDA  GUEVARRA
4312        CALIBARA, JOANNA MARIE  ALVIA
4313        CALIBARA, KRISTELL JOY  MONTANO
4314        CALIBAYAN, ELLEN  GUARIÑO
4315        CALIBO, LESTER GIL
4316        CALIBO, MIRALYN TERESE MITZI  VELASCO
4317        CALIBOSO, ENDY  TACIS
4318        CALIBUSO, JERICK  GACUTAN
4319        CALICA, JENNY  GONZALES
4320        CALICA, RHODALYN  DE GUZMAN
4321        CALICDAN, GLADISH GAY  LARGO
4322        CALIDGUID, HIZIL  RIANO
4323        CALIDRO, JOEL  CAMASIS
4324        CALIGAN, KRIS LYN  CAGUIMBAY
4325        CALIGTAN, JIMMYLEN  COBSILEN
4326        CALIGUIRAN, KRISTELLE  BATULAN
4327        CALILAP, JEFFREY  MANALANG
4328        CALIM, RAMAISA  MAMASALAGAT
4329        CALIMAG, MAR DAVIDSON  OPEÑA
4330        CALIMLIM, KAREN  OCAMPO
4331        CALIMLIM, RAJEAN NICOLE  ESCOREL
4332        CALIMLIM, WINDY  GALISIM
4333        CALIMPONG, JOLLYBIE  ORIAS
4334        CALIMUTAN, APRIL JOY  PANDAC
4335        CALINAGAN, FLORENCE JILL  PADULLO
4336        CALINAO, JULIET  BIGBIG
4337        CALINAO, MARIA CECILIA  ARCILLA
4338        CALINAO, TEE JAE  BENGAN
4339        CALING, MICHAEL LEO  DELA TORRE
4340        CALINGGANGAN, CHARISSA  ENIVA
4341        CALINOG, DAPHNE  FORNEA
4342        CALION, CHRISTY  VICARIO
4343        CALION, MAGIE  MADIANO
4344        CALIP, KRIZZA  TOLENTINO
4345        CALIPARA, DENNIS  DURANO
4346        CALIPAY, EDILMARIE  LEGASPI
4347        CALIPUSAN, JENIELYN  LUCRESIA
4348        CALIPUSAN, ROY  GULANG
4349        CALIS, GLECERIO JR  MELOCOTONES
4350        CALIS, RHIEGY  DAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 89 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4351        CALISANG, ANA LUNA  PALERO
4352        CALISQUEZ, ARCHEIL  ORO
4353        CALIVA, LAURO  ANARISTA
4354        CALIWANAGAN, ALBREN  MANUBA
4355        CALIXTO, MARY ROSE  DAIWEY
4356        CALIXTO, NELY
4357        CALIXTO, RICHARD  SANTOS
4358        CALIXTO, WILLIAM JR  ARCE
4359        CALIZO, ELLAINE  VARONA
4360        CALIZO, EMILIE  VARONA
4361        CALIZO, JOZZEL  JUAN
4362        CALIZO, MARICON  ROSETE
4363        CALIÑGO, JENNIFER  SOLOMON
4364        CALLADA, FLORENCE  CRISPONDE
4365        CALLANGA, DULCE  DALIGCON
4366        CALLANO, MARIA CHALNA  COMELING
4367        CALLANTA, VIRGILENA  CANCINO
4368        CALLAO, GLENNARD  BENIGAY
4369        CALLE, RAYMART  PUNZALAN
4370        CALLEGO, JOANN  BALUARTE
4371        CALLEJA, JONNAH  OMAÑA
4372        CALLENO, ELMA  ANDELAB
4373        CALLORA, ILONAH JEAN  OYANGORIN
4374        CALLUENG, JOAN  MALANA
4375        CALMA, ANGELICA  VILLATE
4376        CALMA, ANTONETTE  TOLENTINO
4377        CALMA, ARVIN  DEL ROSARIO
4378        CALMA, BENEDICT  SAN AGUSTIN
4379        CALMA, CHRISTIAN  PREGONERO
4380        CALMA, JOY MARIE  NAVALES
4381        CALMA, MYLENE  PANGILINAN
4382        CALMA, MYRA VITA  ENEGO
4383        CALMADA, MICHELLE  VALENCIA
4384        CALO, DIVINE GRACE  APAS
4385        CALO, GREZZA MARLA  DOON
4386        CALO, REY  MACALISANG
4387        CALOMADRE, BERNSTEIN  FAJARDO
4388        CALONIA, HEDELITA  BERNARDO
4389        CALOT, JOVENCIO JR  ESTERIA
4390        CALPASI, JENNIFER  ALPAO
4391        CALPITO, FAITH ESTER  ROSETE
4392        CALPITO, IRABEL  ALADIN
4393        CALPITO, NARCISO  BERNARDEZ
4394        CALSADA, BERNABELA  DUMDUM
4395        CALUB, JOMALYN  BANGCAWAYAN
4396        CALUBAYAN, IVY  CASPILLO
4397        CALUBIRAN, MARIA RHODELA  JALIPA
4398        CALUCAG, MAY KRISTEL  DE LA CRUZ
4399        CALUCIN, KRISTINE  DE CASTRO
4400        CALUGDAN, CATHERINE MAE  ALINGALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 90 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4401        CALUMARDE, FRANCESCA JONETH  CASTAÑEDA
4402        CALUMPANG, LILIBETH  MACABOCSIT
4403        CALUMPIANO, GERALDINE  CELAJES
4404        CALUMPONG, LORETO  DELA CRUZ
4405        CALUNSAG, JOAN  ENDRINA
4406        CALUSCOSIN, ROSALINA  OYANGORIN
4407        CALUSCUSAN, PETER RONNYL  BATUSAN
4408        CALUSCUSIN, MICHAEL MARK  MIGUEL
4409        CALVAR, ERIC  LARA
4410        CALVELO, ROSABELLE  MARIQUINA
4411        CALVES, AIZA  CAPADUCIO
4412        CALZADA, TERESA  AGBAYANI
4413        CALZADO, IBRAHIM  USMAN
4414        CALZADO, MARISAL  MACABUTAS
4415        CAMA, MARIA EDNA  MADERO
4416        CAMACHO, APRIL MARIE  SANCHEZ
4417        CAMACHO, APRIL ROSE  ABIDO
4418        CAMACHO, ARGINE  TUAZON
4419        CAMACHO, BONN MARION  NOTA
4420        CAMACHO, JANELLE JANE  ZAIDE
4421        CAMACHO, KRISTINE MAE  LAZARRA
4422        CAMACHO, LEA MARIE  CARREON
4423        CAMACHO, MARIA TERESA  MAILIG
4424        CAMACHO, MARJORIE  ACSON
4425        CAMAHALAN, MA RIZELDA  PATINDOL
4426        CAMANCE, RHEA MAE  ESCOTON
4427        CAMANGYAN, JAMES  DELOS REYES
4428        CAMANSE, LAARNY  BENEDICTO
4429        CAMARAO, MARK DAVE  MAGAOAY
4430        CAMARGO, DENISSA  TICONG
4431        CAMARGO, SYDNEY  CAFE
4432        CAMARINES, LAURENCE  GUNABE
4433        CAMARINTA, CHRISTINE  CASOYLA
4434        CAMAROTE, NENA  MALINAO
4435        CAMAT, RICARDO III  ALIÑADO
4436        CAMATOY, HENRY  TULALIAN
4437        CAMATURA, MICHELLE  CABIGON
4438        CAMBA, DANNAH NIKKI ROSE  ROBLES
4439        CAMBA, JACQUELINE  CAROLINO
4440        CAMBANGAY, SHIELA MAE  LUMACTOD
4441        CAMBAYA, BERNADITH  LELIS
4442        CAMBAYA, RODIEL  DELAN
4443        CAMBE, GIRLIE  DAVID
4444        CAMBE, JOVIE  BAUL
4445        CAMBE, REYMAR  BERNACER
4446        CAMBE, ROXANNE  CAQUILALA
4447        CAMBRI, MICHELLE  LABANG
4448        CAMBRONERO, AILEEN  CAMIÑA
4449        CAMERINO, ANALOU  GANDIA
4450        CAMERINO, MEL VINCENT  BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 91 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4451        CAMERO, CYRIAN NEIL  ABADIADO
4452        CAMERO, LEONEL SALVO  BURANDAY
4453        CAMFOLI, BRENDA  UNNAN
4454        CAMIA, AILEEN  ARBUES
4455        CAMILLA, RAIMA  REMO
4456        CAMILLO, RACHELLE  MADRIÑAN
4457        CAMINADE, MARIA CARMELA  POSTANES
4458        CAMINO, ANNIE JEAN MAE  RAMO
4459        CAMINO, LADYLYN  VENUS
4460        CAMINOC, IAN JANE  VIVERO
4461        CAMINOS, KIM BERLY  ARTAJO
4462        CAMINTOY, MELODY  FRIAS
4463        CAMISO, ROCELYN  DOROTEO
4464        CAMMAYO, MELISSA  QUIAMBAO
4465        CAMO, ANGIELYN  CONSTANTINO
4466        CAMO, CHRISTIAN HENRY  DE LAS ALAS
4467        CAMO, MELSON  PERION
4468        CAMONGAY, KATHLEEN  CAPANGPANGAN
4469        CAMORONGAN, EZZA MAE  BAUTISTA
4470        CAMOT, MECHELLE  ALIPIOSA
4471        CAMPANER, JENNY  OCZON
4472        CAMPANION, NAZEL  DUBLICO
4473        CAMPAYAN, KENNETH  ENDEREZ
4474        CAMPAÑA, EDEL JOY  CALUNGSOD
4475        CAMPILAN, ELISA  DEROY
4476        CAMPILLA, EDRIELYN  CABADSAN
4477        CAMPILLANOS, NIEL JULIUS  CASUMPANG
4478        CAMPO, JELLIE MAE  FERNANDEZ
4479        CAMPOAMOR, MARGIE  OLANDA
4480        CAMPOLLO, TEODORA  ABRIGO
4481        CAMPOS, HAZEL MAY  CAÑETE
4482        CAMPOS, JOAN  AZAMAR
4483        CAMPOS, KAREEN MAY  DOMINGUEZ
4484        CAMPOS, LOIDA  ALCANTARA
4485        CAMPOS, MADELYN  MATCHUCA
4486        CAMPOS, MARICEL  PAJARON
4487        CAMPOS, TARMAN  PASTRANA
4488        CAMPOSANO, KARBY  BALORAN
4489        CAMPOSANO, LYNVIC  CABACANG
4490        CAMPOSANO, NIKKI  ESTOPACE
4491        CAMPUS, GHENALYN  DINGLASAN
4492        CAMUNGAO, JENALIN  BIRI
4493        CAMUTA, REY JAY  CAÑETE
4494        CAMUÑAS, JAY  LINCASO
4495        CANACAN, JOHARE  COSE
4496        CANADA, JOANN  OBIAS
4497        CANALDA, ERIC  CHICOGO
4498        CANALES, JACKELINE  ORBE
4499        CANALES, MELANY  MANJARES
4500        CANANGGA, CAREN  TABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 92 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

4501        CANAO, ELMER  EWOS
4502        CANAPE, ORLENE  GENOVIAGON
4503        CANARIA, ROSELLE  ACASIO
4504        CANARIAS, ARLENE  ABANTE
4505        CANAVE, JERRY JR  DEL ROSARIO
4506        CANCERAN, CHRISTE MARIE  LUCEDO
4507        CANCERAN, DONY  BIAGCONG
4508        CANCERAN, JAMES  MALLANNAO
4509        CANCERAN, LEA  LEGASPI
4510        CANCERAN, MARILOU  ESTIOCO
4511        CANCINO, JOMILYN  MONTEMAYOR
4512        CANDA, GENIVA  DELIMAN
4513        CANDA, MERDOLYN  BUCIO
4514        CANDARE, DANILO  BATUCAN
4515        CANDAVA, DAISYREE  GARCIA
4516        CANDELARIA, ALEAN  NATIVIDAD
4517        CANDELARIA, PAULA ISABEL  TOLENTINO
4518        CANDELARIA, SARAH  GOMEZ
4519        CANDELARIA, SHIELA  DELA ROSA
4520        CANDELARIO, EDELYN  TABUENA
4521        CANDELARIO, GELYN  DUMOL
4522        CANDELARIO, KRYSSA  SOLAMIRE
4523        CANDELARIO, MARY JOY  MALONG
4524        CANDELARIO, VANEZA  BAUTISTA
4525        CANDIA, CONSTANTINO JR  SOBREYO
4526        CANDIA, ZENAIDA  SAYCON
4527        CANDIDATO, VERNIE  DE MESA
4528        CANDIDO, GLADELYN  COLICO
4529        CANDIDO, RACEL  VICENTINO
4530        CANDIZA, ROSITA  BARCIAL
4531        CANDO, DORINA  RAYO
4532        CANDOLITA, MARIA CRISTIN  JONTILANO
4533        CANDOR, KRISTINE JOED  MADRIAGA
4534        CANE, PAUL JOHN  SAYON
4535        CANENCIA, JOHN VINCENT  MANLAPAZ
4536        CANGAS, KRISTINA PAULA  ALMERO
4537        CANIEDO, KRISTINE NICOLE  CALLERA
4538        CANIESO, JAN NOEL  VILLAFLOR
4539        CANIETE, EDWIN  MONTEMOR
4540        CANILANG, MICHELLE  PARAGAS
4541        CANILAO, MELISSA  LACAP
4542        CANILLO, FELMARIE  ANDOG
4543        CANITE, FAMELA  MOGA
4544        CANITE, SHERYL SHANE  SAYOG
4545        CANLAS, APRIL GUIA  SABENACIO
4546        CANLAS, ARIANE  MACALINO
4547        CANLAS, EUGENE  MANEJE
4548        CANLAS, FIMBERLY ROSE  BAJACAN
4549        CANLAS, JERICA  FELIPE
4550        CANLAS, KAREN  BANDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 93 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4551        CANLAS, LILET  SANCHEZ
4552        CANLAS, MARY JOY  SORIANO
4553        CANLAS, MYLA  DUYA
4554        CANO, JUN RICK  TEPACE
4555        CANO, LALAINE  BAUTISTA
4556        CANO, MADEL CIELO  DEGAMON
4557        CANO, NESVEI  BICOS
4558        CANO, QUEENGEL  SONGCO
4559        CANO, RYAN CARLO  SEBASTIAN
4560        CANOMON, MARLENE  BRITO
4561        CANON, MARY ANN  PLATA
4562        CANONES, STEPHANIE ANN  BALDOVI
4563        CANONG, SHEKINAH FAITH  TEJERO
4564        CANONOY, ARTHUR WILLIAM JAY  STA INES
4565        CANOY, ANGELIE  SANCHEZ
4566        CANOY, CHERRY LOU  HEKIN
4567        CANOY, JAN CLEO  DALANGPAN
4568        CANOY, ROLENA  CORALES
4569        CANOY, RONNEL  DRIO
4570        CANOZA, JOCELYN  DIMAPILIS
4571        CANSICO, MICHELLE JANE  HEFERVEZ
4572        CANSINO, MA RUDETHA  TALASTAS
4573        CANTAGO, IRENE JOY  SAMSON
4574        CANTARA, AIZA  ESTEMBER
4575        CANTELA, JOAN  MALANA
4576        CANTERO, JONATHAN  ESPARAGOSA
4577        CANTIL, CHERYL  CARRERA
4578        CANTILA, MARVIN  NANO
4579        CANTILERO, JANET  TAMAYO
4580        CANTILLAS, JORJA  ELIZARES
4581        CANTILLER, JUVEN  QUIÑO
4582        CANTILLON, JESSICA  BARIA
4583        CANTIMBUHAN, QUEENSLY JOY  RAMOS
4584        CANTIVEROS, ELGREN SHEN  NATAD
4585        CANTO, GRACE  PALAY
4586        CANTOJOS, KYRIE ELEISON  MADAYAG
4587        CANTOLLAS, JADE ALDRIN  ANGULO
4588        CANTOMAYOR, EDMOND  CUERPO
4589        CANTON, LOURDICEL  EBINA
4590        CANTONJOS, MIRAFLOR  NOYNAY
4591        CANTOR, JAMIE  JUANILLO
4592        CANTOR, JANETTE  CAPALAD
4593        CANTOS, IRENE ZARA  CAÑAVERAL
4594        CANTUBA, RICHARD  RECAÑA
4595        CANTUTAY, NORRES ANN  TANCONTIAN
4596        CANTUTAY, ZANDRIELIN  MAN-ON
4597        CANUSA, MARIA GRACIA  GARCIA
4598        CANUTO, CHARMAINE  BACATAN
4599        CANUTO, DEBORAH  GADGAD
4600        CAO, HERBERT  BALISTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 94 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4601        CAOILE, MARIA PAMELA  ALCAZAR
4602        CAOILI, JACQUELINE  BAO-ANAN
4603        CAOLE, JULITO  TABIANDO
4604        CAOLENG, EDWIN  TABAMO
4605        CAOYONAN, MARY KRISTINE  SADSAD
4606        CAPA, EMMYLOU  JORE
4607        CAPACIA, PRECILLA  ACUÑA
4608        CAPACIO, JASON PHILIP  BERNASOL
4609        CAPACIO, MYLENE  UBALDE
4610        CAPADOCIA, ANNA ROSE  DELA CRUZ
4611        CAPALA, LEXTHER  GABARDA
4612        CAPANANG, ANNA LORETTA  QUIJANO
4613        CAPANAS, MA CHRISTINE  FLORES
4614        CAPANGPANGAN, CRESALYN  SAPICO
4615        CAPANGPANGAN, ENRIQUE JR  NAGAMOS
4616        CAPANGPANGAN, MARY ANN  MENDEZ
4617        CAPAO, KRISTINE  MAG-ASO
4618        CAPAQUE, MISHAEL  SAN JUAN
4619        CAPARAL, KIM PATRICK  BASCO
4620        CAPARAL, LOURDES  CERBITO
4621        CAPARAS, CATHERINE RAISA  CALZADO
4622        CAPARAS, GENEVA  QUINTANA
4623        CAPARAS, JEAN AURORA  SUPERALES
4624        CAPARAS, PAULO JANE  LOZANO
4625        CAPAROSO, JONEL  LADESMA
4626        CAPATAYAN, JANSEN  CANTOMAYOR
4627        CAPATE, ROMEE NICKER  ALIBUDBUD
4628        CAPATI, STEPHANIE LOVE  LEDESMA
4629        CAPAWING, ARTHUR  CARIAS
4630        CAPE, MARICEL  OPENDO
4631        CAPIAN, DARWIN  VALETE
4632        CAPIAN, NELISA GRACE  BAUTISTA
4633        CAPILI, MARY JOYCE  MENDOZA
4634        CAPILITAN, BERNADETTE  CADAVOS
4635        CAPILITAN, LYZA  CAMBEL
4636        CAPILITAN, ROMNICK  CESTINA
4637        CAPILLAS, LUDY  POMASIN
4638        CAPILLO, FRENCH MAN  DE LA CRUZ
4639        CAPILLO, RYDESH  CORPIN
4640        CAPINDO, SARAH JEAN  TOLENTINO
4641        CAPIO, DESYL  NACAITUNA
4642        CAPIRAL, EDLENE  MARCIAL
4643        CAPISTRANO, APRIL  PLANTADO
4644        CAPISTRANO, APRIL LEEN  VICTORINO
4645        CAPISTRANO, CYNDI  TAGARDA
4646        CAPISTRANO, EDMIE  ESPANUEVA
4647        CAPISTRANO, IRISH  VILORIA
4648        CAPISTRANO, JAMIE  AQUINO
4649        CAPISTRANO, SOLRAC DIME  JALANDONI
4650        CAPITO, ANGELICA  VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 95 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4651        CAPON, JAY  ARMA
4652        CAPOQUIAN, JOSEPHINE  PAJARES
4653        CAPOQUIAN, WELJEAN  ACQUIAT
4654        CAPORTE, APRIL ANNE ROXANNE  MAGBUO
4655        CAPOTE, DIDO  SIDIK
4656        CAPRICHO, MARIE CHRIS  TABARDILLO
4657        CAPSA, PREZA  MIRANDA
4658        CAPUA, ARWENDA  AGUILAN
4659        CAPUL, JOSHUA  MALIGAYA
4660        CAPULONG, GRACE  GABANIT
4661        CAPULONG, MAILA  MIGUEL
4662        CAPULONG, NINA MADEL  BALINGIT
4663        CAPUNAYAN, ROXANNE JOY  MACABANTE
4664        CAPUNO, JERSON  ALASKA
4665        CAPUNO, JUNREL  ACOSTA
4666        CAPUS, RENNAN  DELA PEÑA
4667        CAPUZ, GLENDA  SOLIVIO
4668        CAPUZ, VANELYN JOY  MARZAN
4669        CARABEO, KRISHA  LABADOR
4670        CARABIDO, JAY-ROM  ROCAS
4671        CARABLE, JAN REZEILE  ENTIOSCO
4672        CARABUENA, ELOISE  SALES
4673        CARADO, ALVONNE REY  PERALES
4674        CARADO, KARL RAMNY  ESPINOSA
4675        CARAG, GLENDA  BAGGAY
4676        CARAG, MELANIE ANN  LUCAS
4677        CARAG, MELISSA  BABARAN
4678        CARAJAY, REYMELLIE ANN  ESPERO
4679        CARAMAT, JEZZEL  NIPALES
4680        CARAME, ABIGAIL JOY  PATTERSON
4681        CARAMPOT, FRANCIS  SANQUI
4682        CARANAY, FLORENCE  CELZO
4683        CARANDANG, AILEEN  DE CASTRO
4684        CARANDANG, CATHERINE  RAMILO
4685        CARANDANG, JERVY  GREGORIO
4686        CARANDANG, KAREN KEYE  ALDAY
4687        CARANGALAN, LORENA  NUEVAS
4688        CARANGUIAN, GERALD  OREDINA
4689        CARANGUIAN, KAREN  SOLITO
4690        CARANOG, MARIFE  BAYRA
4691        CARANTO, CHERRY MAY  AYAP
4692        CARANTO, ERLYN  DUCUSIN
4693        CARAS, GEORGE CAESAR  BARRIENTOS
4694        CARASIG, JOEL  CARREON
4695        CARASIG, MAUREEN  CALAYAG
4696        CARATAO, CHARLIE  CHAVEZ
4697        CARAVACA, ELOISA MARIE  YUMA
4698        CARBA, NATASSA  SABAC
4699        CARBALLO, BOBBY JR  GALLANO
4700        CARBAQUEL, GENEROUS  RESIMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 96 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4701        CARBON, MELANIE  EMBUDO
4702        CARBONEL, EVELYN  PURIFICACION
4703        CARBONELL, JOYCE KEITHLY  ROC
4704        CARBONELL, NICOLAS  DIZON
4705        CARBONELL, RAE JAN PHILIPPE  SIRON
4706        CARBONILLA, MA LOURDES  ABRASIA
4707        CARBONQUILLO, MARIBEL  BACONADOR
4708        CARBUNGCO, MARICRIS  CANLAS
4709        CARBUNGCO, MARPHY  BRIOSO
4710        CARCALLAS, GARRY  SARAUM
4711        CARCELER, DELMARK  ARENIO
4712        CARCUEVA, RAYMUND  ELISEO
4713        CARCUEVA, REX  ORTIZ
4714        CARCUEVAS, ROSANA  MADERAZO
4715        CARDAMA, CRESSLYN ROSS  BATALLA
4716        CARDEL, MARIFE  DIONEDA
4717        CARDENAS, AMIEL PAULO  GARCIA
4718        CARDENAS, ROMERO  MASANGCAY
4719        CARDENTE, HANNI GLAZE  PABILLARAN
4720        CARDENTE, LERIO  UGAD
4721        CARDINOZA, NOEMI  ILAGAN
4722        CARDIÑO, EDUARD  ESPILOY
4723        CARDOS, LEORIE GRACE  LINGAYA
4724        CARDOS, PHILIP JOHN  CELENDRO
4725        CARDOZA, JELLY ROSE  ALUDRIA
4726        CARDOZA, ROCHELLE MAE  TOMON
4727        CARGANDO, IAN  ACUYONG
4728        CARI-AN, MICHELLE  DELA CRUZ
4729        CARIAGA, NORMALYN  LOQUIAS
4730        CARIAS, DEARLY  CRUTA
4731        CARIDAOAN, AVIGAIL  CABRALDA
4732        CARIG, HELEN GRACE  OBIANO
4733        CARIGA, GERALD  LEQUIGAN
4734        CARIGANDA, LEIZEL  FERNANDO
4735        CARILLO, CARMINA  MORALEDA
4736        CARILLO, FAITH  MACASINAG
4737        CARILO, LHONA  IBAÑEZ
4738        CARIM, WAKID  LOMPO
4739        CARIN, JONALYN  CARMEN
4740        CARINAN, EMMALYN  REVIRO
4741        CARINGAL, JESSECA  BAGOS
4742        CARINGAL, MA CRISTINA  MANILA
4743        CARIQUITAN, ANGELINE MARTHA  MANUEL
4744        CARIQUITAN, RICHELLE  SUMALINOG
4745        CARIS, JOHANNAH  MABA
4746        CARITAN, ROWENA  ALEGADO
4747        CARIÑAGA, BENSON  TOLARBA
4748        CARIÑO, CRISTINE JOY  BULATAO
4749        CARIÑO, DEBRA MAE  COMAFAY
4750        CARIÑO, ELIZABETH  SAGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 97 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4751        CARIÑO, GERALD  BADURIA
4752        CARIÑO, JAYMEE ANNE  BARROGA
4753        CARIÑO, MARIBEL  CARIO
4754        CARIÑO, MOISES  IBARRETA
4755        CARIÑO, RIA  JOAQUIN
4756        CARIÑO, SARAH  MARTINEZ
4757        CARLE, RHONALEE  CULTURA
4758        CARLOS, ANTHONY VAL ANDREW  LABTANG
4759        CARLOS, EVANGELINE  JAVIER
4760        CARLOS, GINA  RIVERA
4761        CARLOS, JEFFREY  SAN ANTONIO
4762        CARLOS, JENNIFER  PACU-AN
4763        CARLOS, JOLANIE  SAN ANTONIO
4764        CARLOS, JORGE JR  SANGUEZA
4765        CARLOS, KAMILLE  HERNANDEZ
4766        CARLOS, KIM  SALIMBOT
4767        CARLOS, MAUREEN  PAULE
4768        CARMEN, LEIZL  GALAN
4769        CARMOC, ORLY FRANCIS  PANTE
4770        CARNATE, HAYZELLE JANE  RESPICIO
4771        CARNECER, CAMERON  YU
4772        CARNICER, KRISTINE MAE  RODRIGUEZ
4773        CARO, ELYN  SABIJON
4774        CARO, JASON  MESTIDIO
4775        CARO, JOSEPHINE ANNE  FIGUEROA
4776        CARO, KIMBERLY MEI  ENRIQUEZ
4777        CAROBATA, GINA  PALMA
4778        CAROMAYAN, HAZEL  MAGA
4779        CARONONGAN, BEVERLY  CAGUIOA
4780        CARONONGAN, GLENDA  SARZABA
4781        CARPENTERO, CORY  FUENTEBELLA
4782        CARPENTERO, PYRIDYL  FUENTEBELLA
4783        CARPIO, JENNIELYN  REYES
4784        CARREON, ELAINE JANE  RAMOS
4785        CARREON, HAZELYN  CLEMENTE
4786        CARREON, JHANVER  ABRAJANO
4787        CARREON, LEONARD  TALINGDAN
4788        CARREON, LEONILA  AGANON
4789        CARREON, MARETONI  YAZAR
4790        CARREON, MARITES  SEMSEM
4791        CARRERA, MARY GRACE  ALABASTRO
4792        CARRILLO, MARIE JONETH  FRANCISCO
4793        CARRILLO, MILAGROS  GAGANTING
4794        CARRION, MARK DONEILL  CASTANIEDA
4795        CARTAGENA, MABEL  PEREZ
4796        CARTAJENAS, MARCHILL ARIANNE  JAYO
4797        CARTAÑO, ROSEMARIE  PORTUGAL
4798        CARTIN, CLAUDIO JR  DOYDOY
4799        CARTUJANO, MARICEL  CHAN
4800        CARUDIN, GUINAID  ALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 98 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4801        CARUGDA, JOSEPH  ABLAZA
4802        CARULLO, JOY  ZATA
4803        CARULLO, REY ANTHONY  CORPORAL
4804        CARUSCAY, MALOU  ALDIA
4805        CARVAJAL, JAMIL  QUIAMBAO
4806        CARVAJAL, JEREMIAH  LABASAN
4807        CARVAJAL, JESHA  FEROLINO
4808        CARVAJAL, NOVY  CATABAY
4809        CARVAJAL, WINMA JANE  PAGLINAWAN
4810        CAS, KATHERINE  RODILLAS
4811        CASABA, JEFELYN  GARCIA
4812        CASABAR, HAZEL JHOY  DELLOMOS
4813        CASABAR, MARLYN  DESAMITO
4814        CASABUENA, ANALIZA  FUENTESFINA
4815        CASABUENA, MARAIMA  SUAREZ
4816        CASABUENA, REGINE  CUADRA
4817        CASABUENA, VIVIAN  BUARON
4818        CASAJURAS, MARIA LIEZEL  PATENTE
4819        CASALDA, CHAREZA  LANDASABAL
4820        CASAN, ADALIM  BOROBORO
4821        CASANDRA, JUDY ROSARIO  CAINOY
4822        CASANO, JESSA  MIRANDA
4823        CASAPAO, ANGELICA  VILLAPANDO
4824        CASARENO, ARVIN JOSEPH  CORTES
4825        CASARIA, JAYZEEL BABE  CASTOR
4826        CASAS, DENISE ARNI  VELARDE
4827        CASAS, FRANCIS DAME  PAGSAC
4828        CASAS, IRINE  TAYPIN
4829        CASAS, MA KRISTINA  MANGASER
4830        CASAUAY, ANGELI MARIE  LABOG
4831        CASAUAY, JEMARIE  CABAY
4832        CASAUL, ARMIE  RAGAS
4833        CASAUL, MA CRISTINA  BERLON
4834        CASAYSAY, AILEEN  BERHAZAR
4835        CASAYSAY, KAREN ANN  CAÑETE
4836        CASAÑA, NANISA  DELEGENCIA
4837        CASCAYAN, ABEGAIL  BULUSAN
4838        CASCAÑO, YVETTE  ORTICIO
4839        CASE, HAROLD RENZ  ALZATE
4840        CASE, MARCELINA  HERRERA
4841        CASELA, CAMILLE  JOVEN
4842        CASENTO, AMERVIC  GAMOLO
4843        CASENTO, ANABEL  GAMOLO
4844        CASEROS, EMMANUEL  PARDILLO
4845        CASES, KIMBERLY  MEMES
4846        CASIA, HERMEL  LLENO
4847        CASIA, IVAN ROY  OMANG
4848        CASIANAN, JO MAR  FORRO
4849        CASIANO, LORELIE  LEAÑO
4850        CASIANO, MARY QUEEN  FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 99 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4851        CASIBAN, LILYBETH  CAMELLO
4852        CASIBANG, LILIBETH  MAGLIA
4853        CASIBANG, MAY MAY  BALLAD
4854        CASIDSID, NENIA  TAUNAN
4855        CASILAC, DENISE IMARI  TEDIO
4856        CASIM, JAYSON KAYOO  TANAY
4857        CASIMERO, CHIRIL  GONZALES
4858        CASIMERO, JERAN  SAMAR
4859        CASIMSIMAN, CHRISTIAN  HANDAYAN
4860        CASIMSIMAN, FLAVIANO JR  NAZARET
4861        CASIN, JANETH  PANALIGAN
4862        CASINILLO, ELIZABETH  SUELLO
4863        CASIO, WENSDY  SIBULANGCAO
4864        CASIPE, JOANA MARIE  DE LEON
4865        CASIPING, MATLEVINA  GILE
4866        CASIPLE, GENEVIVE  LELIS
4867        CASIPLE, REJOICE  GARNIZO
4868        CASIPONG, MARIEJOY  TIHONES
4869        CASIRO, SARRAH JEAN  JULIA
4870        CASIS, GRACELYN  PUYLONG
4871        CASIS, PATRICIA ANN  BARZAGA
4872        CASIÑO, DIANA  PITPIT
4873        CASIÑO, JEUNESS  SEÑO
4874        CASLANGEN, EFREN  CONSALAN
4875        CASONA, MA CHARLINE ADA  GONZALES
4876        CASONO, STEPHEN LLOYD  PINEDA
4877        CASOYLA, MENA  CAMILO
4878        CASPE, CATHERINE  MUEVA
4879        CASPI, LIMUEL  SOLASCO
4880        CASTANEDA, MARK  GINEZ
4881        CASTAÑAR-ALANO, FLORAIDA  SILVA
4882        CASTAÑARES, ISMAEL JR  PAINANDOS
4883        CASTAÑARES, MARY ROSS  TORRES
4884        CASTAÑEDA, CAROL JEAN  DINGLE
4885        CASTAÑEDA, RONEL ANDRIAN  VELOYA
4886        CASTAÑEDA, ROSEMARIE  GALANG
4887        CASTAÑEDA, SHANIE LOVE  ALBONIAN
4888        CASTAÑEDA, SHIENE ANNE MARIE  MILAY
4889        CASTAÑO, MARY JANE  MARTINEZ
4890        CASTAÑOS, AHRA JILL
4891        CASTAÑOS, EDWIN  SAMBALUD
4892        CASTELLANO, ROCHELLE  AÑONUEVO
4893        CASTICIMO, GRETCHEN  SORIANO
4894        CASTIGADOR, JASMIN  LOSARIA
4895        CASTIL, JULIEFER  CAHIGAS
4896        CASTILLA, MIRIAM  NATAVIO
4897        CASTILLA, NOEL  BAROZO
4898        CASTILLANO, LOIDA  DAVID
4899        CASTILLANO, REZZEL  SILLORIQUEZ
4900        CASTILLEJO, FRANKLIN  TAPULAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:100 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4901        CASTILLEJO, ROGELY  AGONCILLO
4902        CASTILLEJOS, DOVEN  DAIZ
4903        CASTILLO, ALEXANDRIA  MEREZ
4904        CASTILLO, AMY GRANT  LLAMAS
4905        CASTILLO, ANA ELIZABETH  IMPERIAL
4906        CASTILLO, ANABELLE  RIVAS
4907        CASTILLO, BLESSIE  FARIÑAS
4908        CASTILLO, BRANDO  CASULLA
4909        CASTILLO, BUDDY  MELCHOR
4910        CASTILLO, CANDY  SALANDANAN
4911        CASTILLO, CAREN MAY  PARAGOSO
4912        CASTILLO, CATHERINE  CASTILLO
4913        CASTILLO, CHARIZZE AIKO  RAMILO
4914        CASTILLO, CHERRY JANE  GOMEZ
4915        CASTILLO, DENCIO JR  DELA CRUZ
4916        CASTILLO, ENRICK GREG  CAPOCYAN
4917        CASTILLO, ERNIE  CLEMENTE
4918        CASTILLO, GINES III  INOPIA
4919        CASTILLO, GLADYS  BARRO
4920        CASTILLO, ISRAEL  MARQUEZ
4921        CASTILLO, JAYCIE  NICER
4922        CASTILLO, JEFFREY  ARINGO
4923        CASTILLO, JELSON  ALCANTARA
4924        CASTILLO, JOEY  DOLLAGA
4925        CASTILLO, JOJO  BUÑAG
4926        CASTILLO, KERRY JOHN  CUBANGBANG
4927        CASTILLO, LUISA  VALDEZ
4928        CASTILLO, MARICRIS  FRANCISCO
4929        CASTILLO, MARIE CLAIRE  COLLADO
4930        CASTILLO, MARIE EDEN  LARDIZABAL
4931        CASTILLO, MARIE GIZELLE  MANZANO
4932        CASTILLO, MARNELLE  MACALINO
4933        CASTILLO, MARY ANN  PEREZ
4934        CASTILLO, MARY JANE  ARENIO
4935        CASTILLO, MARY JOY  ABANTO
4936        CASTILLO, MARY JOYCE  BINYAHAN
4937        CASTILLO, NICCA  MANZANO
4938        CASTILLO, NOEL ADAN  LATADE
4939        CASTILLO, QHUEENIE  BULAQUI
4940        CASTILLO, RALPH LAUREN  NICOLAS
4941        CASTILLO, RENE  ALIPIO
4942        CASTILLO, REX  MAGBANUA
4943        CASTILLO, RONA  HABON
4944        CASTILLO, ROSALYN  TAGALOG
4945        CASTILLO, SALVACION  CAPULONG
4946        CASTILLON, ARLENE  PUTIS
4947        CASTILLON, IRENE ROSE  PULMANO
4948        CASTILLON, LANIE  TAMONDE
4949        CASTILLON, NELYN JOY  ALABE
4950        CASTILLON, RELYN  NUGPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:101 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
4951        CASTILLON, REY  CAROMAY
4952        CASTILLON, SHEILLA MARIE  BACHILLER
4953        CASTILLONES, KENNETH NEIL  COMILANG
4954        CASTOR, BERNY  SEGUIZA
4955        CASTOR, DARRIE GRACE  SUCLAN
4956        CASTOR, JANETH  HORTAL
4957        CASTRO, AGNES  SOSMEÑA
4958        CASTRO, ALADDIN  LARGADO
4959        CASTRO, ANNA LIZA  DATOR
4960        CASTRO, CECILE  MALLARI
4961        CASTRO, CHERYL  ORGANO
4962        CASTRO, ELGENE  CARAMIHAN
4963        CASTRO, ERVIN  SOBREMONTE
4964        CASTRO, FLOR  MIRAS
4965        CASTRO, FREYA ANNE  FLORENO
4966        CASTRO, GENESHAR III  CAMPOS
4967        CASTRO, GERALDINE  VILLAFLOR
4968        CASTRO, GLADIES  ARCILLAS
4969        CASTRO, IMEE SHANE  BATUCAN
4970        CASTRO, JENEFER  AUSTRIA
4971        CASTRO, JENNIFER  CALPO
4972        CASTRO, JIMMY  VILLAMERA
4973        CASTRO, JOMAR  KIHAO
4974        CASTRO, KATHERINE  CORPUZ
4975        CASTRO, KRYSTAL JESSA MAE  LARA
4976        CASTRO, LORINA  BAUTISTA
4977        CASTRO, LOVELY  VILLACASTIN
4978        CASTRO, MARCIAL JIGO  CAPIN
4979        CASTRO, MARIA ROSE  SAVARIZ
4980        CASTRO, MARINEL  GONZALES
4981        CASTRO, MARY ANN  PERALTA
4982        CASTRO, NATALIA  CASTRO
4983        CASTRO, PRINCESS JOY  RAYMUNDO
4984        CASTRO, ROGELIO  ECITO
4985        CASTRO, ROMMEL  GOMEZ
4986        CASTRO, RUBY  MOLINA
4987        CASTRO, SHIELA  VELASCO
4988        CASTRO, VERNA LIZA  VILLAMAR
4989        CASTRO, VON JERICHO  GONZALES
4990        CASTRONUEVO, DONNA  BALOJA
4991        CASTRONUEVO, LYN  VILLANUEVA
4992        CASTROVERDE, CEASAR VICENTE  VELASCO
4993        CASUBUAN, MEDLIE  MANICIO
4994        CASUMPANG, PET FRANCIS  HERRERA
4995        CASUNCAD, DECEMLYN  CADAHING
4996        CASUNDO, CELESTINA  EDUAVE
4997        CASUNURAN, LIBERTY  SOCHACO
4998        CASUYON, JO-ANNE  MACARAIG
4999        CASUYON, PERLITA  ANAY
5000        CATACUTAN, GERALDINE  CAMATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:102 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

5001        CATACUTAN, JEFFREY JOHN  CABUG-OS
5002        CATACUTAN, LORENLY LOREBETH  REY
5003        CATACUTAN, SARAH  GINES
5004        CATAGA, MAE ANGELINE  MENDOZA
5005        CATAGUE, RANDY  CHIN
5006        CATALAN, ARNEL  HIQUIANA
5007        CATALAN, DARRYL  LISBOS
5008        CATALAN, JHON RAY  CRUZ
5009        CATALOCTOCAN, JERILEE  CASTILLON
5010        CATALOGO, GILBERT  SOMONO
5011        CATALOGO, KAREN  BARTE
5012        CATALUÑA, ALBERTO JR  MANDALONES
5013        CATALUÑA, CATHERINE  BRIGOLI
5014        CATANA, AIME  SASING
5015        CATANGAL, RIAN LOUISE  REYES
5016        CATANGAY, JING  SANTOS
5017        CATANGAY, MARY JOYCE ANNE  MATUTO
5018        CATANGUI, FATIMA CECILIA  CRUZ
5019        CATANUS, SARAH FAITH  JUAREZ
5020        CATAP, KATRINA ROSE  RINGOR
5021        CATAPAN, JENEVIE  CAAYON
5022        CATAPANG, MARY ANN  CAGUINDAGAN
5023        CATAPE, SAIMON  BANTILAN
5024        CATARININ, NOLAN  DABALOS
5025        CATARONG, JUVELY  TUBAL
5026        CATAROS, MAYLEN  CARUPO
5027        CATARUNGAN, MARIANITA  PUYOS
5028        CATAULIN, MARJORIE  DIVINO
5029        CATAYAS, JANELLE  REQUINA
5030        CATAYONG, GUIA MAE  DECIERDO
5031        CATCHUELA, DONNA BELLE  REYES
5032        CATEDRAL, MARY MAR  TORGA
5033        CATEQUISTA, ELMAR  DAGOY
5034        CATIBOD, ROSEMARIE  PASUMALA
5035        CATIEMPO, ROMEO JR  BLANCIA
5036        CATIMBANG, BEVERLY  ALFELOR
5037        CATIMBANG, JOAN  LOPEZ
5038        CATIMBANG, SARAH MAY  CORPIN
5039        CATINDIG, BABY TERESITA  SANCHEZ
5040        CATINDIG, DANA MARIE  ASIS
5041        CATINOY, ROSE ANNE  ATENCIO
5042        CATIPAY, JIMBERT  CARCEDO
5043        CATIPON, JANET BRIGIDA  ANDRES
5044        CATIVO, JEZIEL  CAROLINO
5045        CATIVO, KAREN  CAROLINO
5046        CATLI, CESAR JR  RUBA
5047        CATOLICO, NOLAN EVAN ABELARDO  TALLADA
5048        CATOLICO, ROLAND  CLIDORO
5049        CATUBAG, CLAIRE  BARCENA
5050        CATUBAY, RODEL  HIGAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:103 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5051        CATUBIG, ALEJANDRO  FERRER
5052        CATUBIG, IRENE  GAVIOLA
5053        CATUBIGAN, IAN REY  CORDERO
5054        CATUIRAN, IVY  DE LEON
5055        CATUNGAL, BENEDICT  UMBAO
5056        CATUNGAL, MYRA  CATUNGAL
5057        CATURA, JOHN LORENZO  GARCES
5058        CATURAS, MARIO  AGINGA
5059        CATURZA, REGINALD RAYMUND  AVILES
5060        CAUAN, LIRIO  ANALUPA
5061        CAUBA, ROXAN  PRADO
5062        CAUBANG, CARLA  EMPLEO
5063        CAUD, CARLOS  PUTIL
5064        CAUDILLA, MA LOURDES  LIMBO
5065        CAUILAN, EMILYN  ACIRIT
5066        CAUILAN, MELISSA  DEVOMA
5067        CAUNAR, CHRISTIAN NOLVIN  SORIANO
5068        CAUNCA, EHPREM NICOL  CAIRME
5069        CAUNTONGAN, OMAR  IBRAHIM
5070        CAUSAREN, RICARDO  GUAB
5071        CAUSING, TRENIROSE  TATON
5072        CAVAN, WILFREDO JR  SENARILLOS
5073        CAVERTE, BENVERLYN  NICOLAS
5074        CAW-IT, CRESTINE MAY  SALANA
5075        CAYABYAB, ANTONIO  DE CASTRO
5076        CAYABYAB, ARCHIMEDES RIEMANN  MEJIA
5077        CAYABYAB, CHRISTINE  ANDAYA
5078        CAYABYAB, JECARENCE  ALMAZAN
5079        CAYABYAB, JEFFREY  RESULTAN
5080        CAYABYAB, MAE ANGELEEN  FERNANDEZ
5081        CAYABYAB, MELINDA  MATIAS
5082        CAYABYAB, PEÑAFLOR  CARBUNGCO
5083        CAYABYAB, RONA  CAAMPUED
5084        CAYAGO, LARRY  CONSTANTINO
5085        CAYAGO, LEA  BILOG
5086        CAYANAN, JENALYN  MIRANDA
5087        CAYANONG, BRAVE ANGELO  BAYOGING
5088        CAYAO, CRISTY  CONDE
5089        CAYAON, JASMINE  RAGASA
5090        CAYARE, MARY GRACE  LACIA
5091        CAYAT, GEORGE JR  ARAIS
5092        CAYAT, SHERYL  MINGGOL
5093        CAYAT, TYRENE  SAPAEN
5094        CAYAT, VIOLY  CAPONES
5095        CAYETANO, MARY ROSE  TUPAS
5096        CAYETANO, VERONICA  CERIOLA
5097        CAYLAN, MERRY JOY  COMELING
5098        CAYMO, FRANCIE ROSE  BAJUM
5099        CAYMO, RAUL  LATORRE
5100        CAYOSA, ROBERTO JR  APILADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:104 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5101        CAYOSA, RUTH  APILADO
5102        CAYUPAN, GERLIE  PAULITE
5103        CAZCARRO, MA KARA LOUISE  OFIAZA
5104        CAÑA, CRISTINA  BRONSAL
5105        CAÑA, LUTHER LOY  GERSIN
5106        CAÑA, MERCY  BRONSAL
5107        CAÑABERAL, HANNAH  ALVA
5108        CAÑADA, EMMA  LARGO
5109        CAÑADA, RAYNALYN  FANO
5110        CAÑALISO, JANE FAITH  QUIROS
5111        CAÑARES, DIMPLE  MOCOY
5112        CAÑARES, MARIA VILLA  ALMIÑE
5113        CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTINE  SAÑADO
5114        CAÑAVERAL, LAARNIE  DALMA
5115        CAÑAVERAS, ARIANE  RECTO
5116        CAÑEDA, EDWIN  TALAMAN
5117        CAÑEDA, GINA  BUMAAT
5118        CAÑEDA, MYRA  UYSON
5119        CAÑEDA, RHEZA  BURAY
5120        CAÑEGA, SHIELA  DEGOLACION
5121        CAÑELAS, MARICAR  MENGUITA
5122        CAÑERO, CHRISTINA  FERRER
5123        CAÑESO, ANGELLIEH RHEA  MEJORADA
5124        CAÑETE, ANNABELLE  OQUENDO
5125        CAÑETE, CHERRY MAE  TALISIC
5126        CAÑETE, DUNNETT  CANIOS
5127        CAÑETE, EVERLYN  MUÑOZ
5128        CAÑETE, JOSEPHINE  CUMPIO
5129        CAÑETE, LIEZEL  MUÑOZ
5130        CAÑETE, NANCY  ANCHETA
5131        CAÑETE, ROSE ANNE  MIRANDA
5132        CAÑETE, RUTH  CALAGO
5133        CAÑEZAL, ESTER  ALMARIO
5134        CAÑIZARES, JULIUS  NUERA
5135        CAÑOLAS, NIÑA MAE  MADIA
5136        CAÑONASO, SHARA  CABALUNA
5137        CAÑONERO, ADELYN  SUNGKIAT
5138        CEBALLOS, HETTY MAE  FUENTES
5139        CEBALLOS, MINCIE  QUERUBIN
5140        CEBEL, ESTELA  EBISA
5141        CEBU, GENOVIVO  BUNDAG
5142        CEBU, JERRICA  SANTOS
5143        CEBUANO, BERNADITH  ZORCA
5144        CEBUANO, HERMAN  FEBRIO
5145        CEDEÑO, ALMIRA  VELLEZA
5146        CEDIÑO, CHERRYLOU  ESCRAMAN
5147        CEDO, IRENE  CASTILLA
5148        CEFERINO, GISELLE GAIL  NA-OY
5149        CEJALBO, CHIARA THERESE  CARUNGAY
5150        CELAMOR, JONEL  CAPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:105 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5151        CELEDIO, SARAHGEN  MABINI
5152        CELESPARA, OLDAN  MONTICALVO
5153        CELESTE, AUDREY JOY  NEPOMUCENO
5154        CELESTE, JENEVE GRACE  OLANO
5155        CELESTE, LALLY JANE  DE LOS SANTOS
5156        CELESTE, ROLANDO  ROLDAN
5157        CELESTIAL, ABEGAIL  GARDOSE
5158        CELESTIAL, GIRLY  TAMBAGAN
5159        CELINO, KAREN  ESALLEY
5160        CELIS, FATIMA  TABAYAN
5161        CELIS, IYRA DANICA  JARABA
5162        CELIS, MARJORIE
5163        CELIS, NELSON DOMINIC  BUENAVISTA
5164        CELLEROS, GISELLE JOY  LOVINO
5165        CELLO, MAE ANN GRACE  PEDRERA
5166        CELLS, JONATHAN  ODICTA
5167        CELO, RIVA  AWICAN
5168        CELOCIA, RENEZA  LEMANA
5169        CELOCIA, ROCHELOU MARIE  MERCADO
5170        CELOSA, JINGLE  ALMASCO
5171        CELOY, QUEENLY  NAVAREZ
5172        CELSO, ANNIE  BUENTIEMPO
5173        CEMPRON, JOSEPH IVAN  EMBAC
5174        CEMPRON, RUCHILYN  CARIAGA
5175        CENA, ELEAZAR JOSEPH  ANDRES
5176        CENA, JOEHALLY  BAYNO
5177        CENABRE, LORDGINA  DEGAMO
5178        CENDAÑA, MADILYN  LLORENTE
5179        CENITA, MILANY  MONTANEZ
5180        CENITA, RAFAEL  BARAQUIEL
5181        CENIZA, CRISTY  ORLANDEZ
5182        CENIZA, KRIZZIA JANE  MAN-ON
5183        CENTENO, LEONILA PATRICIA  MAGALING
5184        CENTENO, MARICON  MAMARIL
5185        CENTENO, MIRACLE  ALCAIDE
5186        CENTENO, PRINCESS CASSY  RAMOS
5187        CENTENO, RODOLFO  PAGUIRIGAN
5188        CENTILLO, FRITZ RYAN  SILVA
5189        CENTINA, CHARLENE  DIAMANTE
5190        CENTINO, RODEL  LUCANA
5191        CENTINO, ROMA LINDA  FERNANDEZ
5192        CENU, CLAIRE (D-D)  PUGLAY
5193        CEPE, AIZA MAE  OSTRAS
5194        CEPE, JULIE  ALUZAN
5195        CEPRIANO, CLARIBEL  TULIO
5196        CEPRIANO, JOAN  CAÑA
5197        CEQUEÑA, ROXANNE  BAUTISTA
5198        CERA, DANGECEL  LEQUIN
5199        CERA, KARENCE  MOULIC
5200        CERALVO, JUJELYN  SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:106 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5201        CERBAS, CHRISTINE  MIRADOR
5202        CERBAS, IVY  CERBAS
5203        CERBITO, MA LUISA
5204        CERBITO, ZALDY  NAZA
5205        CERCADO, LENNY-ANN  RIVERO
5206        CERDA, CHRISTINE MAY  PAGHUBASAN
5207        CERDEÑOLA, EAZER LOUIE  SALES
5208        CERELIGIA, ANNABELLE  LANOY
5209        CERENIO, MIEZEL  OGAUB
5210        CERENO, VANESSA  BERCASIO
5211        CERNA, ERIC  BARBERO
5212        CERNA, JEPHUNIE  PABAS
5213        CERNIAS, GLADYS  MAGLACION
5214        CERRERA, MARIA CRIZZEL  DALISAY
5215        CERRO, ARJUN  DALION
5216        CERTEZA, RHEA  LACOSTALES
5217        CERVANTES, ELOISA  ROYO
5218        CERVANTES, JECA COLLEN  HERMOSURA
5219        CERVANTES, JOMAR
5220        CERVANTES, MARIA LETECIA  MORALDE
5221        CERVANTES, RODINA  LIONG
5222        CERVANTES, RUTH  VASQUEZ
5223        CERVAÑA, GLAIZA  REYES
5224        CERVITILLO, WILLIAM  PERALTA
5225        CESISTA, MICHELLE  MARQUITO
5226        CEZAR, FELY GRACE  ANCIANO
5227        CEZAR, MAREY  EVANGELISTA
5228        CEZAR, MELODY  VILLASTIQUE
5229        CEZAR, MIA FELIZA  TIPAWAN
5230        CEZAR, NATHANIEL  MILLENA
5231        CEÑIDOZA, RHEA JEAN  CASTILLO
5232        CEÑO, ALEXIS MARIE  LUZA
5233        CHA, ANGELA LAURICE  LLANERA
5234        CHAG-USEN, GLORIMAE  TAYAWA
5235        CHAGONA, ROCKY  LINGWAYEN
5236        CHAN, ARNOLD  GARA
5237        CHAN, BERNADETTE  OÑATE
5238        CHAN, CHRISTOPHER  PLACIDO
5239        CHAN, JEZZA MAY  LINGATONG
5240        CHAN, KIMBERLY CATHRYN  GOTAUCO
5241        CHAN, MILQUIADES  RAGOT
5242        CHAN, VELVETH  MUIT
5243        CHANG, MATTHEW  DE LA CRUZ
5244        CHANG, MICAH EZRA  NARCISO
5245        CHAPAP, LILY PAULINE  CHOLLIPAS
5246        CHATTO, FRANCIS DARYL  MADRIO
5247        CHATTO, LEAH  BATICAN
5248        CHATTO, ROSE ANGELIE  EGOS
5249        CHAVES, RHEA REBECCA  PADILLA
5250        CHAVEZ, AIRES RIO  PERIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:107 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5251        CHAVEZ, ANGELICA  SAYNES
5252        CHAVEZ, CHERRY  ASAY
5253        CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN GIL JR  HIRAO
5254        CHAVEZ, DANIEL  GAVIOLA
5255        CHAVEZ, GLADYS PEARL  CONDEZ
5256        CHAVEZ, GLAIZZA MARISE  MIRANDA
5257        CHAVEZ, JAIRAH JOY  IGLORIA
5258        CHAVEZ, JOAN  CORDOVEZ
5259        CHAVEZ, JOHN CRIS  BRANCIA
5260        CHAVEZ, MA GAZEL  TABOR
5261        CHAVEZ, MARITESS  CACHIN
5262        CHAVEZ, ROWENA  BRUZULA
5263        CHEGYEM, ROSALIN  COR-OS
5264        CHENG, MAUREEN JOY  AGUILAR
5265        CHIA, CINDY PEARL  CALIZO
5266        CHIANG, GERRAH MIA  MANALON
5267        CHICA, TANYA DOMINIQUE  ARGUELLES
5268        CHICO, RONALD  SANTOS
5269        CHING, COHLLEEN  LABONG
5270        CHING, DENNIS  PINAS
5271        CHING, RAMUEL  POBLETE
5272        CHING, SHEILA MARIE  CARIÑAGA
5273        CHINGCO, ADELYN  CARIDO
5274        CHIOCO, ALBERTO  DE MESA
5275        CHIONG, BRIAN  ABELLANA
5276        CHIONG, DOMINADOR JR  CEDULLO
5277        CHIONG, KRISTINE  MEKING
5278        CHIONG, NECIAS JR  DIAZ
5279        CHIONG, NORVIC  SALIBAY
5280        CHIU, JACKY  CANTAL
5281        CHIVA, MELANIE  RAFAEL
5282        CHO, JONALYN  IBAÑEZ
5283        CHOCO, BEBELINDA  LUCAÑAS
5284        CHOGSAYAN, DELILA  MATON
5285        CHOHANG, DEVINA  KIMMAYONG
5286        CHOI, RAQUEL  PANTE
5287        CHOLINAS, FABBY-ANN  ALIS
5288        CHOPAP-ING, JOY  UNNAN
5289        CHUA, ANNA LYN  MANTILLA
5290        CHUA, BETHEL  SANTERO
5291        CHUA, CHRISTOPHER  TENG
5292        CHUA, JOHN JAYMELSON  MATALICIA
5293        CHUA, KENNETH  CRUZ
5294        CHUA, MARILYN  MAGAÑAN
5295        CHUA, YRL  SALAMANCA
5296        CHULIPAS, JANET  CHINGAY
5297        CHULSI, JANE MANDY  WANGLIT
5298        CHULYAO, ARNN  SALAGMA
5299        CHY, CATHERINE  ORANE
5300        CIAR, KHRYZIALYN  LABASTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:108 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5301        CIASICO, MARIA KRISTIA  RAFOLE
5302        CID, EDRYLYN  BORJA
5303        CIDRO, JOSEPH  CARO
5304        CIFRA, GERALDINE  GONZALOS
5305        CILLADO, MARIA ANA  ONDAY
5306        CILLO, FATIMA  SANTIAGO
5307        CIMANES, JOSEPHINE  PRINCIPE
5308        CIMATU, MARIA CECILIA  HIPOL
5309        CIMENI, JUDELYN  TEMPLA
5310        CINCO, JESSA  GENERALE
5311        CINCO, JOVELYN  OLIFERNES
5312        CINCO, LYZZALYNE  NICANOR
5313        CIPRIANO, ALVIN  CANTUBA
5314        CIPRIANO, ARLENE  TEFORA
5315        CIPRIANO, JANET  DIOCOS
5316        CIPRIANO, JANINE MARIE  VITALES
5317        CIPRIANO, JEROSA  BIO
5318        CIRCULADO, MAILYN  GUIMBAL
5319        CIRPO, IREEN  RETIRO
5320        CIRUJALES, EVELYN  BALDON
5321        CIRUJALES, JANNOS  BROCALES
5322        CISNEROS, ANALYN  LAGRAMA
5323        CIUDADANO, SALVADOR IV  AGUILAR
5324        CLAMAR, ROSE JEAN  AMBALONG
5325        CLAMOSA, CHARSERLYN  QUILICOT
5326        CLARA, SCOTT GIL
5327        CLARAVALL, EDUARDSON  MORALES
5328        CLARIANES, JOEL  MIEN
5329        CLARIDAD, RICHEL  LEONAR
5330        CLARIDO, ALEX JUDE  SANTILLAN
5331        CLARIN, PETER JUNNE  BAJUYO
5332        CLARION, LUCIO JR  GABRIDO
5333        CLARITO, FE  ARANDIA
5334        CLARIÑO, ALEXANDER JR  MALANA
5335        CLARO, LYNDON  MARBELLA
5336        CLARON, CATHY JOY  JACOB
5337        CLAROS, CLARENCE JOY  TUDIO
5338        CLASIO, JUNELYN  GALO
5339        CLAUD, RONA ERIKA  VINLUAN
5340        CLAUD, ROUIE  PADOJINOG
5341        CLAUDIO, CLAUDINE PATRICIA  FABIO
5342        CLAUDIO, MARILOU  CARDANO
5343        CLAUR, BABETTE  ALAG
5344        CLAVE, LALYN  RAVELO
5345        CLAVEL, RONALYN  CANARIA
5346        CLAVERIA, JOCELYN  EBREO
5347        CLAVERIA, RENANTE  CLAVERIA
5348        CLAVERO, MARIA KRISTINE  BITOS
5349        CLAVITE, MIROJEN  CADUYAG
5350        CLEMENO, MARK ANTHONY  GARGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:109 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5351        CLEMENTE, ARIESTOTEL  PAALA
5352        CLEMENTE, BOBBY  QUINAGUTAN
5353        CLEMENTE, FAITHJUNE LOY  DUNUAN
5354        CLEMENTE, GENER  ASTRERO
5355        CLEMENTE, JELLYCA  ABAD
5356        CLEMENTE, JOHN ALQUIN  JUAN
5357        CLEMENTE, JOHN ROGER  GAZA
5358        CLEMENTE, MARA KRISTINE  SANCHEZ
5359        CLEMENTE, MARIANNE  TABO
5360        CLEMENTE, MIRIAM FAYE  CAJUCOM
5361        CLEMENTE, NINI  PORDESIMO
5362        CLEMENTE, SUSAN  NODADO
5363        CLEMEÑA, LYNN HOLLY  GARCIA
5364        CLEOFAS, JAMEL  BELLECA
5365        CLEOFAS, NIÑA IUELA  PEREZ
5366        CLEOFAS, VERA ANGELA  MERCADO
5367        CLEOFE, FEVI  BRUCALES
5368        CLEOPAS, DANICA MAE  BAUTISTA
5369        CLETO, PAWLIK  DE GUZMAN
5370        CLIDORO, RODOLFO ROY  BRUCALES
5371        CLORADO, HELEN  BOCUA
5372        CLORES, SHERYL  SALUD
5373        CO, IRENE  ASNE
5374        CO, JACKELENE  COQUILLA
5375        CO, MARIA NETHA  VELASCO
5376        CO, MERILYN  UY
5377        COBRADOR, CHERYL  BERONIO
5378        COBRADOR, LAWRENCE  FRANCISCO
5379        COCJIN, CHRISTINE JOY  ENRIQUEZ
5380        COCOY, RUBIE MAE  CALATRAVA
5381        CODERA, GHIA  DIEZ
5382        CODERA, MARCO DAVID  NOLASCO
5383        CODERA, ROWEL  SUCLAN
5384        CODIAM, MON-MON  CASIBI
5385        CODILLO, MA JESSA  COPE
5386        CODIZAL, ANGELICA  BALANI
5387        CODOG, RALYN  REMOLLENO
5388        COGTAS, MAYREN  FERNANDEZ
5389        COJPAG, MANILINE  BALLATONG
5390        COLA, MARK ANTHONY  KINANAHAN
5391        COLADA, MA CRISTINA  CAUDILLA
5392        COLANZA, EDEN  CUSTODIO
5393        COLASITO, MARY JOY  CALUZA
5394        COLASTE, CLARK  REBUYON
5395        COLE, DOMINGO JR  PARRA
5396        COLE, LEAH MARIE  MONTEJO
5397        COLET, CYNTHIA  AGNE
5398        COLETE, MAILYN  BAJEN
5399        COLICO, MARICAR  GODEZANO
5400        COLILIHAN, BETSY  MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:110 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5401        COLINA, ALMA  CEREZA
5402        COLINA, CHRISTINE  GAZO
5403        COLINARES, CYRIL  SORA
5404        COLINARES, GINA EMILYN  CAMPOSANO
5405        COLISAO, JOEL  COLO
5406        COLITA, MURIENNE  OSILAO
5407        COLLADO, KATHERINE ROSE  MARTILLANO
5408        COLLAMAR, BRYAN  COROLLO
5409        COLLANO, IRIS  ROSALES
5410        COLLANTES, MERRY GRACE  LATAYAN
5411        COLLERA, IBE MAE  LEMIT
5412        COLOCAR, KENNETH  ESPERA
5413        COLOMA, ARNEL  PAGALA
5414        COLOMA, CHARISMA  PIMENTEL
5415        COLOMA, CLARISSA LEILANY  ASIS
5416        COLONIA, JANRY  BINGONA
5417        COLONIA, MARK JOEY  SANCHEZ
5418        COLORADO, EDELEN GRACE  VARGAS
5419        COLOT, ALVIN  DALISAY
5420        COLUBONG, ANABEL  MIRANDA
5421        COLUMNA, RENA MARIE  CASTILLO
5422        COLUMNA, RHEA  LIMSIACO
5423        COMAAD, MARSHALL  TOM-OKEN
5424        COMANDANTE, JOAN  CALASIN
5425        COMANDAO, EVANGELYN  PANAO
5426        COMARADANG, MOHAMMAD  GANDAMRA
5427        COMAWAS, JERSON  DOYOGAN
5428        COMAWAS, JOEMAR  GAHOSTA
5429        COMBES, MARITES  LAZAGA
5430        COMBIS, GEL  ASOR
5431        COMBITE, LILA  PARCON
5432        COMBONG, JAN MICHAEL  SANTILLAN
5433        COMEDIA, DIVINE  SONG
5434        COMENDADOR, GOLDA  GARCIA
5435        COMEROS, ELMERA  RICABORDA
5436        COMIA, AMBROCIO  CASTILLO
5437        COMIA, JULIE FE  ADUCA
5438        COMIA, PETER PAUL JOHN  RAMOS
5439        COMIDOY, MICHELLE  ROSALES
5440        COMILLOR, MERIAM  CAÑEDA
5441        COMISION, KATHERINE  BATILO
5442        COMODA, DEXTER  OTERO
5443        COMON, ROWENA  MOLDEZ
5444        COMPACION, ROSEMARIE  MASAYON
5445        COMPALAS, ALCERO  COMPALAS
5446        COMPALAS, JAM JAM  ABLUYEN
5447        COMPARATIVO, AIZA  BURGOS
5448        COMPAS, FENNY ELIZABETH  CABILAS
5449        COMPAYAN, LEIAN  OGSEMAR
5450        COMPAÑERO, KAREN  BANGLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:111 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5451        COMPETENTE, FILIPINA  CARRETERO
5452        COMPRA, MARIA-BELLA  VILLAMOR
5453        CON-EL, NEPTHALIE  SALVADO
5454        CONARCO, ROSANNIE  PALACA
5455        CONCEPCION, DIANA MAE  MATALOG
5456        CONCEPCION, GRACE ANN  PAGUIO
5457        CONCEPCION, KARLEENE  VELASCO
5458        CONCEPCION, LEA JANE  GUEVARRA
5459        CONCEPCION, MA TRINA  MIPARANUN
5460        CONCEPCION, RONA  BALUYUT
5461        CONCEPCION, RUBY  BALEÑA
5462        CONCEPCION, STEPHANIE  ALIPO-ON
5463        CONCHA, JOAR  DELIMA
5464        CONCHE, ROXAN  TAPADO
5465        CONCUBIERTA, MARY-NOR  ABUAN
5466        CONDA, KAREN  PONAYA
5467        CONDADA, MARK JUN  TIMONAN
5468        CONDE, ALDRICH  RAMOS
5469        CONDE, DESIREE  ESIC
5470        CONDE, MARITES  FRANCIA
5471        CONDE, RUTCHEL  PREJOLES
5472        CONDENO, MA CRISTINA  VEGA
5473        CONDES, KAREN JOY  BRUSAS
5474        CONDES, SALVACION  FACTAO
5475        CONDEZ, NIÑO ANGELO  COLINDRES
5476        CONDEZ, RISSA  RAFAEL
5477        CONDEZ, ROMMEL  PALOMERA
5478        CONDINO, RINA  VILLARANTE
5479        CONEJAR, GINALYN  EBOL
5480        CONEL, EDWIN  BAGUIO
5481        CONFERIDO, ERETHSAN  PARIENTES
5482        CONFERIDO, MARIAN  ACELAJADO
5483        CONFIADO, ANGELO  JIMENEZ
5484        CONG-AY, LORIELYN  SERASPE
5485        CONGSON, ELOISE  NOVAL
5486        CONGSON, RAQUELITA  PERALES
5487        CONIATO, SHEKINA  BANAYBANAY
5488        CONISE, NOIME  ABAIGAR
5489        CONLU, MARY TERREY VALERIE  MAGLANTAY
5490        CONOR, LENIE  GALOPE
5491        CONQUILLA, VIRGINIA  ANDAYA
5492        CONSIGNA, PATCHIE  CALAMBA
5493        CONSOLACION, SARAH MAE  DURAN
5494        CONSTANCIO, APPLE JEAN  YBAÑEZ
5495        CONSTANTINO, ANGELA GRACIA  DELARMENTE
5496        CONSTANTINO, ETHEL  CIELO
5497        CONSTANTINO, GRACE  BALAGTAS
5498        CONSTANTINO, JAN PAOLO  EVANGELISTA
5499        CONSTANTINO, ROLAN  CATENZA
5500        CONSTANTINO, TERI SHALOM  ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:112 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

5501        CONSUELO, CHARITO  BONCALOS
5502        CONSUL, KRSH YUSEEF  RAPOSALA
5503        CONTACTO, MARGILYN  ALMAZAN
5504        CONTE, ALEN KELLY  RAMA
5505        CONTE, SHALLYMAR  ORTIZ
5506        CONTI, AIRA GISEL  SALVADOR
5507        CONTI, PATRICK  MOISES
5508        CONTRERAS, ARLENE  NAYLE
5509        CONTRERAS, CARLO  BREBONERIA
5510        CONTRERAS, EDNA LORENA  PADUA
5511        CONTRERAS, GERALDINE  NATAN
5512        CONTRERAS, KARIN  CABRAL
5513        CONTRERAS, MARIA CARLA  BASALLOTE
5514        CONVICTO, ELMAIR  GUERRERO
5515        COPE, GILBERT  ABES
5516        COPE, NANCY  ESTRELLA
5517        COPER, ANTHONY  EQUIBAL
5518        COPINO, CHERRY MERI EVE  MACATIAG
5519        COPRADA, ERMA  CARLET
5520        COQUILLA, NIÑO  GOMEZ
5521        CORAL, RONA
5522        CORAMBAO, HEIDI  BANGCALE
5523        CORANES, ELAINE  VILLEGAS
5524        CORAZA, GRACE  SERATO
5525        CORAÑEZ, AMIEL  HOFILEÑA
5526        CORBILLON, ANGELO  PERALTA
5527        CORCELLES, RECHIE BOY  REMETICADO
5528        CORCUERA, APRILLE CELINE  MAYOR
5529        CORDERO, ERYLLE EMANUELLE  TACLA
5530        CORDERO, FLORIE MAY  ALBA
5531        CORDERO, GRACE  NITAFAN
5532        CORDERO, JEMIMAH  CRUZ
5533        CORDERO, LEOCEL JAN  GANO
5534        CORDERO, MARIA CECILLE  JOSE
5535        CORDERO, RIZA  DURANA
5536        CORDERO, ROUELYN  SERRANO
5537        CORDERO, TEODOLFO JR  GAJO
5538        CORDERO, WENCESLAO  HORTILLAS
5539        CORDOVA, CHERINA  CATACUTAN
5540        CORDOVA, HANA  KADUSALE
5541        CORDOVA, RECHIE  ZAMORA
5542        CORDOVEZ, LOUELA  DY
5543        CORDOVILLA, REY GENE  BASCO
5544        COREA, JOWIN GRACE  DE LA CRUZ
5545        CORELLA, MARK RYAN  CRUZ
5546        CORNEJA, ANGELYN  PARCON
5547        CORNEJO, ARIANNE  ABADICIO
5548        CORNEJO, MARK GERALD  MANIGBAS
5549        CORNEJO, MELBA  CORALES
5550        CORNEJO, PRINCESS DIANE  OGAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:113 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5551        CORNEL, KENT MICHAEL JIM  ANGELES
5552        CORNELIOS, JENNIFER  APDAL
5553        CORNELLA, ROSIEL  DENUNA
5554        CORNISTA, SHELLA MARIE  GUTIERREZ
5555        COROCOTO, GINA  CREDO
5556        CORONA, ANN BEVERLY  ANITO
5557        CORONA, EVELYN  IRINCO
5558        CORONA, MICHEL BORRIS  INAANURAN
5559        CORONADO, CARL KENNETH  SISON
5560        CORONEL, DENNIS GLENN  RENDON
5561        CORONEL, IVAN  BASILIO
5562        CORONEL, JANICE  DEMERIN
5563        CORONEL, MARK JOLAN
5564        CORONEL, SHEILA  MATUTO
5565        CORONIA, JEFFERSON  GEPTE
5566        COROT, ROSIE  OCHENTA
5567        COROTAN, JEZZA MARIE  GONONG
5568        CORPIN, ANA ROSE  DALUT
5569        CORPIN, CHRISTELLE ANGELICA  CORDERO
5570        CORPIN, IRISH JOY  CAYME
5571        CORPIN, JULIE  MASAS
5572        CORPIN, KAREN  MANABAT
5573        CORPIN, MONIQUE  CASIMSIMAN
5574        CORPUS, AIMEE  FELIX
5575        CORPUZ, AMY  PENUELA
5576        CORPUZ, AMY  VALE
5577        CORPUZ, ANDREW  VILLANUEVA
5578        CORPUZ, ARCHIE  GALLEON
5579        CORPUZ, CARLYN  CAYON
5580        CORPUZ, CHARIE MAY  PUNGTILAN
5581        CORPUZ, CHRISTINE DIANNE  MERCADO
5582        CORPUZ, EDRYLYNE  DELA PEÑA
5583        CORPUZ, HARISON  BAGAY
5584        CORPUZ, JENIELYN  GUIRING
5585        CORPUZ, JOANNA  PATACSIL
5586        CORPUZ, JOEY  ACIDO
5587        CORPUZ, JOHN ERIC  POSPOS
5588        CORPUZ, JOY DEE  MANALO
5589        CORPUZ, LADYMIE  DUHAYLUNGSOD
5590        CORPUZ, LEAH  SOLMERIN
5591        CORPUZ, MA DIANA  MORIDO
5592        CORPUZ, MARIA LUISA  GAUANG
5593        CORPUZ, MARILIE  DIZON
5594        CORPUZ, MELISSA  ASUNCION
5595        CORPUZ, NOREEN  OLAYON
5596        CORPUZ, PINA  SOLIVEN
5597        CORPUZ, RENYL  TORMIS
5598        CORPUZ, REZIE  PASCUAL
5599        CORPUZ, SHEENA-ANN  SABINIANO
5600        CORRAL, JEAN CARROL  DOLLESIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:114 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5601        CORRAL, KRIZLOVE  MALUBAY
5602        CORRALES, JULIE ANN  BONITA
5603        CORRE, LALAINE  ALFON
5604        CORREA, DARRYL  CABRADILLA
5605        CORREA, FRITZ JED  BORGONIA
5606        CORREA, MARICAR JOY  SANTIAGO
5607        CORREA, MELISSA  ENRIQUEZ
5608        CORSAME, JIMMELYN  DUMAHIL
5609        CORSINO, MILBEN  BALBERAN
5610        CORTAL, MIERWIN  GALLENER
5611        CORTES, CHRISTINE FAITH  TURARAY
5612        CORTES, JENNEZA  YAMELO
5613        CORTES, KRISNA KAY  LERA
5614        CORTES, MARIGOLD  LAGRIA
5615        CORTES, MAY ANGELIE  OBRA
5616        CORTES, MODESTO  SENO
5617        CORTEZ, ANDREW NIKKO  ANDRES
5618        CORTEZ, AUGGIE  JARAMILLO
5619        CORTEZ, GILBERT  ORTEGA
5620        CORTEZ, JANET  ESTRELLA
5621        CORTEZ, JENNIFER  YANCE
5622        CORTEZ, JENNY  VITALES
5623        CORTEZ, JESUSA BERYL  PIZARRA
5624        CORTEZ, KHANNA FAYE  DE JESUS
5625        CORTEZ, ROSALIE  SOLEDAD
5626        CORTEZ, ROSARIO  COYOCA
5627        CORTEZ, SONNY  MANGGAN
5628        CORTEZ, VALERIE  BANALAGAY
5629        CORTEZO, ANABELLE  ALBISO
5630        CORTEZO, CATHERINE  REAS
5631        CORTO, NICOMEDES  GEMAOL
5632        CORTUNA, MARIE MAE  ALAMPAYAN
5633        CORVERA, LOVEN  MANGADLAO
5634        COS, GLORY  GERONA
5635        COSARE, NOEMI GRACE  SILAGAN
5636        COSEP, EDUARD JASON  MARATAS
5637        COSEP, RAYMOND CHARL  ECAT
5638        COSICO, SHEENA MAE  POBRE
5639        COSICOL, LORELYN  PECULADOS
5640        COSINO, JOY  SERNAT
5641        COSME, BABY RHEA  MAGAN
5642        COSME, DARIEL DENE  GUILLES
5643        COSME, FRETCHELYN  MASAYON
5644        COSTAN, MARICEL  ALMAZAN
5645        COSTELO, SHERYL  BAUTISTA
5646        COSTIBOLO, JOEL  BOLO
5647        COSTIBOLO, MERIAN  ZUWELLEN
5648        COSTIN, LERIO  LAGURA
5649        COSTO, GIL  GUMERA
5650        COSTOY, POLICARPIO III  MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:115 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5651        COTEJAR, CHRISTIAN  KANG
5652        COVACHA, BEZALLER  LALIC
5653        COVELO, CRESMARY  CABAL
5654        COYOCA, RIZALIE  EDPALINA
5655        COZO, CHARITY  PADIS
5656        CRAME, ARMIE  SOLIDOR
5657        CRAYO, JASMIN  MORA
5658        CREDO, LHEI JOBELLE  FIJER
5659        CREENCIA, GLENN BRYAN  AUTRIZ
5660        CREO, SARAH MAY  PLANILLA
5661        CRESCINI, MARIA LUISA  RAMIREZ
5662        CRESPO, CHEN CHEN  NABARTE
5663        CRESPO, CRISLYN  MANUAL
5664        CREUS, BILLY JOY  EVORA
5665        CREUS, MICHAEL  PATAWE
5666        CRISOSTOMO, ALEXANDRIA  BOMBAN
5667        CRISOSTOMO, FRANKLIN  GOZUN
5668        CRISOSTOMO, HYDEE  CASTILLO
5669        CRISOSTOMO, JAY BHEE  LEYSON
5670        CRISOSTOMO, JOANNE  GENOBAGA
5671        CRISOSTOMO, MANILYN  OBAC
5672        CRISOSTOMO, MARIE GRACE  SALGADO
5673        CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS MAY  CANGUE
5674        CRISOSTOMO, REYNALYN  ROLLODA
5675        CRISOSTOMO, RIZA  VISTA
5676        CRISOSTOMO, ROSE ANN  PEDRO
5677        CRISPINO, MELANIE JOY  ROMERO
5678        CRISPO, GENELYN  CEDANTES
5679        CRISPO, NICOLAS JR  ENSOMO
5680        CRISTAL, AGOSTO JR  ALCOBER
5681        CRISTAL, TIMMY GRACE
5682        CRISTO, GENELYN  BARLISO
5683        CRISTO, PELITA  MENGULLO
5684        CRISTOBAL, ESPERANZA  ALARVA
5685        CRISTOBAL, HAIDEE  VALENZUELA
5686        CRISTOBAL, LYN MARK  CALAUNAN
5687        CRISTOBAL, RIALYN  NIRO
5688        CRISTORIA, JULIE  MAGUATE
5689        CRUSIS, JEANY VIE  OBIDOS
5690        CRUZ, ALIANA CONCEPCION  CLEMENTE
5691        CRUZ, ALLBEENA JEAN  RIVERA
5692        CRUZ, ALYSSA LIZETTE  ROXAS
5693        CRUZ, ANGELICA  CRUZ
5694        CRUZ, ANGELO  MANINGAS
5695        CRUZ, ANNA MARGARITA  BONODE
5696        CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA  MANLAPID
5697        CRUZ, ARIEZ  DILAG
5698        CRUZ, BENEDICT DOMINIC  SANTOS
5699        CRUZ, CHERUBIN RIZZA  MONTERO
5700        CRUZ, CHRISTINE  GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:116 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5701        CRUZ, CINDY  SARMIENTO
5702        CRUZ, CLAIRE  SANTIAGO
5703        CRUZ, CLARISSA  GUTIERREZ
5704        CRUZ, CYNTHIA  RADA
5705        CRUZ, DOMELBERT  LAZARTE
5706        CRUZ, ELIZABETH  ISRAITA
5707        CRUZ, EMALYN  BROSO
5708        CRUZ, EMMANUEL LOUIS
5709        CRUZ, ERICSON  TABERNILLA
5710        CRUZ, ERWIN  CARLOS
5711        CRUZ, FLORABEL  LIM
5712        CRUZ, FRANCESCA ANN MARIE  SORIAGA
5713        CRUZ, FRANKLIN  ABINAL
5714        CRUZ, GARRY  BONGAY
5715        CRUZ, GLENDA ROSE  MATIAS
5716        CRUZ, IAN-JEFF  DE VILLENA
5717        CRUZ, JANE MAY  ENCINARES
5718        CRUZ, JANE ROSE  BALADING
5719        CRUZ, JASMINE  LOBO
5720        CRUZ, JAYSON ALEXIS  ANGELES
5721        CRUZ, JENNIE MAY  SAN PEDRO
5722        CRUZ, JINKY  SARMIENTO
5723        CRUZ, JOAR ANDREW  DIAZ
5724        CRUZ, JONALYN  BANTIS
5725        CRUZ, JOSEPH GABRIEL  GENUINO
5726        CRUZ, JOYCE  BELLEZA
5727        CRUZ, KAREN MAY  UMANG
5728        CRUZ, KARMINA  AGUINALDO
5729        CRUZ, KATE ANN  LIPTON
5730        CRUZ, KATHRINA  LIRIO
5731        CRUZ, KIMMY  RIOTOTAR
5732        CRUZ, KIMVERSON  RIVERA
5733        CRUZ, MARIA CARINA  CAYANAN
5734        CRUZ, MARIA ESTELLA  JUSON
5735        CRUZ, MARK CHESTER  SAGUM
5736        CRUZ, MARK LOUIE  FLORES
5737        CRUZ, MICHELLE  LARRACAS
5738        CRUZ, MINDA  QUIOCO
5739        CRUZ, PAMELA  LORENZO
5740        CRUZ, PATRICK AUSTINE  DIZON
5741        CRUZ, PRECIOUS GRACE  MENDOZA
5742        CRUZ, RACHELL ANN  BALAALDIA
5743        CRUZ, RAQUEL  GONZALES
5744        CRUZ, RENEE JOANNE  DERECHO
5745        CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR  SANTOS
5746        CRUZ, ROBERT RAMON  SANTOS
5747        CRUZ, ROCHEL  UZARRAGA
5748        CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY  ARANGO
5749        CRUZ, SHEILA  BINCE
5750        CRUZ, SHERRY ROSE  MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:117 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5751        CRUZ, VENILYN  CANDELARIA
5752        CRUZ, WIL FREDDRIK  FUCLAN
5753        CRUZ, XYLONA BERL  TORIO
5754        CRUZ, ZARAH MAE  GONZALES
5755        CRUZA, NOVIE CHRISTIAN  PARAJES
5756        CRUZADA, AVIN CARL  VILLEGAS
5757        CRUZADO, CLEO  AZOTE
5758        CRUZADO, JOY ANNE  PASCUAL
5759        CRUZADO, SHIELA MAE  MAPALAD
5760        CRUZANA, NIÑO JOSE  MOSTER
5761        CRUZPERO, JOMEL  GANGE
5762        CUABO, MARY CRIS  SALIENTE
5763        CUACHIN, RICARDO JR  DINO
5764        CUADRA, ELAINE  VILLAREAL
5765        CUADRA, LEO  DIMAYMAY
5766        CUADRA, RONIE  GATPANDAN
5767        CUADRO, MARIAN  VILLAREAL
5768        CUAGO, CATHERINE  GARCIA
5769        CUAJAO, ROWENA  BASA
5770        CUANAN, BERLYN JEAN  CUAJAO
5771        CUANICO, MARGIE  AVESTRUZ
5772        CUANTIOSO, ANALYN  RAÑOLA
5773        CUARE, GEM  SARANATE
5774        CUARENTA, JUDELYN  DECORION
5775        CUARESMA, MELANIE  MATEO
5776        CUARTERO, MIRAFLOR  SAMBOLOD
5777        CUARTERO, SHERYLL  MORALES
5778        CUARTEROS, MA THERESA  WAGA
5779        CUATCHON, RIZA  LADERAS
5780        CUBAO, MARIEL  PABELLAN
5781        CUBAR, CLYDE  PARTOSA
5782        CUBIL, ADELYN  LOZADA
5783        CUBILLA, VENUS  CAMINERO
5784        CUBOL, JOHN RHICO  VILLAMOR
5785        CUBOL, MARIA THERESA  SOLINDUM
5786        CUBOS, ANA RIZA  TULANG
5787        CUBSILEN, DAISY  UNGAJAN
5788        CUDAL, DANICA  PALO
5789        CUDAL, TERESA  ANSAGAY
5790        CUDIAMAT, RUSELLE  IÑIGO
5791        CUDILLO, LIEZL  LABOR
5792        CUDIRA, MARY GRACE  SAGARIO
5793        CUEBILLAS, RHOSANA  ARISTON
5794        CUENCO, KIM  SALDASAL
5795        CUERDO, RUBY GRACE  ATUN
5796        CUERVO, KRISTINE JOY  GLORIA
5797        CUETO, HAYZEL  GAREJO
5798        CUETO, LEALYN  ANDAL
5799        CUETO, MICHELLE  DE MESA
5800        CUEVA, DANILO  SUMAWANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:118 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5801        CUEVA, JOAN  CUDIA
5802        CUEVAS, ANNA KRISTEL  GUMOP-AS
5803        CUEVAS, JULIET  FEUDO
5804        CUEVAS, MARIA SANDRA  BUADO
5805        CUEVAS, RAEDEL  FILIPINO
5806        CUEVAS, ROEDER JOHN  OCAMPO
5807        CUI, CRESELDA  ANITO
5808        CUI, LUCILLE  ENDOZO
5809        CUI, RONIE  BACON
5810        CUILAN, MERLY  TALAPI
5811        CUISON, GIRLY ANN  PILARTA
5812        CUIZON, GREGORIO  CUBLAN
5813        CULABA, MARLON  ABAD
5814        CULALA, AMELIA  JULIANO
5815        CULALA, CAMELA  DE GUZMAN
5816        CULANGAB, ODESSA  BALAS
5817        CULASINO, OFALYN  ANDRADE
5818        CULAWAY, GENALYN  MAOMAY
5819        CULIBRA, NELIA  VILLANUEVA
5820        CULLAMAT, LOUIE  AYANAN
5821        CULLAT, ERICA  SOMBILON
5822        CULTIVO, JONNY  DIALOGO
5823        CULTURA, MARIA THERESA  BAGSIT
5824        CULTURA, ROSAL  PRESADO
5825        CUMALDI, IAN JAKE  BEDEY
5826        CUNAG, CHRISTIAN DICK  BAYANI
5827        CUNANAN, BERNADETTE  FRANCO
5828        CUNANAN, KIARA MARIE  PINEDA
5829        CUNANAN, MARLENE  MARQUEZ
5830        CUNANAN, MARY JOY  DE LEON
5831        CUNANAN, MARY ROSE  DE LEON
5832        CUNANAN, REA  CANLAS
5833        CUNANAN, ROSELYN  OBIEN
5834        CUNANAN, RUSSELL  ESCOLANO
5835        CUNANAN, RYAN JAY  QUIDLAT
5836        CUNANAN, YOLANDA  GAGARIN
5837        CUNTAPAY, ANDREW  GARELLO
5838        CUNTAPAY, JANE  IBIA
5839        CUNTAPAY, MARICAR  DELIZO
5840        CURA, SISA  MANINANG
5841        CURACHO, BEMEL JOY  GALIDO
5842        CURADA, JOANA  CANDELARIA
5843        CURADA, ROSIL  PARNAY
5844        CURAMPEZ, DEXTER  ARIOLA
5845        CURATO, CHARYM  TABANIA
5846        CURATO, LUCILLE MAE  LAGUE
5847        CURAYAG, CLAUDETTE MAE  PETALLO
5848        CURIG, PAMELA  RODRIGUEZ
5849        CUSARE, STEPHANNE
5850        CUSI, HACHELLE JOY  TAGASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:119 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5851        CUSI, MICHELLE  CANABAL
5852        CUSTAN, IRISBETH  BORROMEO
5853        CUSTODIO, AILEEN  CRUZ
5854        CUSTODIO, ANN ROSELLE  LAURENTE
5855        CUSTODIO, HAZEL ELAINE  OCAMPO
5856        CUSTODIO, JESSA  GELLISANIA
5857        CUSTODIO, MARY JANE  HONTIVEROS
5858        CUSTODIO, SHEILA MAE JOY  TREYES
5859        CUTAMORA, DANILO JR  ARAC
5860        CUTAMORA, RICA VICKY  PITOGO
5861        CUTARAN, CHERRIE MAE  MENDEZ
5862        CUTARAN, JAYSON  GONAYON
5863        CUTILLAR, MICKEL  CARBA
5864        CUYACOT, BEN JOSEPH  RUBIATO
5865        CUYOS, IRISH  CAMPUGAN
5866        CUYUGAN, SAMANTHA APRILLE  SANTOS
5867        CUÑADA, MARIA SP  DIETA
5868        DA JOSE, MA JARMAINE  MORALES
5869        DA-ANOY, METCHIE  DE EMOY
5870        DAAN, REGIE  MACAN
5871        DAAYATA, OLIVE  DELA CRUZ
5872        DABAAY, MA CRISTINA  ABANTAO
5873        DABALOS, JOYCEL VINCENT  VILLANUEVA
5874        DABALOS, MARICAR  OMEGA
5875        DABALOS, MYLA  TORRES
5876        DABLO, GINA  ARNON
5877        DABODA, JEANROSE  BAYOCOT
5878        DABORBOR, EVELYN  PRANCILIZO
5879        DABU, REYNA  MANANSALA
5880        DABUAN, ROSIELYN  BANDALA
5881        DACALAN, STEPHANIE KRISTINE  PANGANIBAN
5882        DACALAÑO, DEBORAH KATRINA  OBILLO
5883        DACALLOS, JENALYN MAY  DAVINES
5884        DACALLOS, MERRY-ANN  MAHILOM
5885        DACALOS, CHRISTINE  GARAY
5886        DACANAY, ARLENE  TORNO
5887        DACASIN, DANDERICK  FERNANDEZ
5888        DACILLO, JENNIELYN  NACIONAL
5889        DACLAG, JULIE ANN  JAVIER
5890        DACLAN, EASTERLYN  CASIDO
5891        DACLES, ROMMEL  ABARNAS
5892        DACO, MANELYN  OFFEMARIA
5893        DACOYCOY, JOHN VINCENT  NALDA
5894        DACOYCOY, LEO BONG  REGATO
5895        DACOYLO, RICHEL  OREVILLO
5896        DACPANO, KEVIN DANIEL KLAUS  TOLENTINO
5897        DACQUEL, VANGIE  GANGANO
5898        DACQUIL, JENNIFER  MALAYAO
5899        DACUBA, JONALD  VENUS
5900        DACUDAG, WILLIAM  DELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:120 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5901        DACULAN, SHALAM  ENECILLO
5902        DACUMOS, DARYL  ELIAS
5903        DACUMOS, LEO PETER  NARCIZA
5904        DACUNO, RIOZYN  VERDEFLOR
5905        DACUNOS, DENNIS  BLANQUEZA
5906        DACURAN, ANNABELLE  TREYES
5907        DACUT, FREDERICK  OCENAR
5908        DACUTAN, SAMMY  MANTAWIL
5909        DADACAY, GERALDINE  AUSTRIA
5910        DADAP, JOSEPH MIRVIN  ALIMAGNO
5911        DADAP, RANDY  BAGACAY
5912        DADERO, JHONY  ERMITANIO
5913        DADIS, ALDIN JEROME  VENGADO
5914        DADIVAS, DARREN PAUL  SUEDE
5915        DADIVAS, JESSICA  JUELE
5916        DADIZON, PYRLE MARIE  SUMABONG
5917        DADO, AILYN  DIAZ
5918        DADO, FRANZ ERICH  RAMOS
5919        DADOLE, MARIA CLARIZZE CONCEP  BONGO
5920        DADULA, DEBORAH ANN  PRADILLA
5921        DADULLA, MARY GRACE  VERANA
5922        DADUYA, DIANAH DAWN  LANDOY
5923        DAEL, JEROME  CABUNOC
5924        DAEL, JOSE MARIE  ZERNA
5925        DAELO, JOE VICTORIA  BITAS
5926        DAEP, JORAM GABRIEL  BELGA
5927        DAFFON, RONNEL  PASTOR
5928        DAFUN, JENNIFER  PASAC
5929        DAG-ING, MANELYNE  SAGGOB
5930        DAGA-AS, ERLINDA  ALBISO
5931        DAGALEA, GINALYN  DINGCOL
5932        DAGAMI, ALVIN  ABIO
5933        DAGARAG, JANE FE AMOR  SABADO
5934        DAGATAN, ERWIN  BANASTON
5935        DAGATAN, LUVILLA  ARIOLA
5936        DAGDAG, BRENDA  LAB-ESAN
5937        DAGDAG, JENETTE  TOLENTINO
5938        DAGDAGAN, KAIELENE JOYCE  BARTOLOME
5939        DAGDAGAN, LOVELLE  AFRICANO
5940        DAGEDEBAN, FAIRUDZ  SANSALUNA
5941        DAGGAO, KATHERINE  RUIZ
5942        DAGO-OC, KARYL ANN  CONDINO
5943        DAGOC, ALAN  SUMAMPONG
5944        DAGOC, MERLINDA  GUALIZA
5945        DAGOHOY, MELDILAINE  BANGALISAN
5946        DAGOLSAPO, MICHAEL  EUCARE
5947        DAGONDON, LONAHJEAN  SALON
5948        DAGONDON, WEENDY  BANANIA
5949        DAGOS, RIZZI ANGELICA  TERNIDA
5950        DAGPIN, MERVIN  BALANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:121 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
5951        DAGSA, JOIE REY  DELOS SANTOS
5952        DAGTA, AILYN  DAEN
5953        DAGTING, JENNY ROSE  FLORES
5954        DAGTING, MARYLAND  AUSTRIA
5955        DAGU-OB, MA CARMEN  AMBOS
5956        DAGUINOTAS, JERALDINE  FALCONETE
5957        DAGUIO, LAZARO JR  BAGAYAS
5958        DAGUIO, NIMFA  LAGUNDI
5959        DAGUISO, KRISTINE KAYE  DAWAL
5960        DAGUMAN, PAPNOCIO JR  EMAGUIN
5961        DAGUNAN, AILEEN  DEMPO
5962        DAGUNDON, NORMAN  GARCIA
5963        DAGUPLO, JERIC  GOMEZ
5964        DAGURO, ANGELIE  MERCIALES
5965        DAGURO, FEDERICO JR  GEBAGA
5966        DAGUS, GELLAIN IRA  BURDEOS
5967        DAHAN, ZENIZA  GULTIANO
5968        DAHOYA, MARLON  HERNA
5969        DAIGDIGAN, ANNA RUTH  RAZON
5970        DAILISAN, GAIN ANTHEA  RICAFORT
5971        DAILO, ALFREDO  EMBINO
5972        DAIS, REGIN RAYMUND  DELFIN
5973        DAIZ, JAYLAN  BALUTAN
5974        DAJAC, MICHELLE  CLAR
5975        DAJAO, MADIA MA KATRINA  ABRIGO
5976        DAKAY, ANNA CECILIA MARGARITA  CARPIO
5977        DAKAY, PAUL VENICE  AVESTRUZ
5978        DAKILAY, MAUREEN  TALLEO
5979        DAKINGKING, REGEL ANN  LONTIONG
5980        DAKIS, ELISA  GAVIOLA
5981        DALA, JULLYVEN  LADION
5982        DALA, SHELDON  OBIAS
5983        DALAGAN, CHERIMAE  NAVIAMOS
5984        DALAMA, JIOSCORA  SARA
5985        DALAN, MARJORIE  VILLOTA
5986        DALANDA, NORHAYA  GANAUT
5987        DALANDANGAN, FAUZIYA  MAGANOD
5988        DALANGIN, JONABELLE  MORALES
5989        DALANGIN, MYRA  PADOLINA
5990        DALAO, ROCEL JEAN  SUBIDA
5991        DALAPUS, ANN-BERTA  PAT-ONGAY
5992        DALAYAP, DECELYN  BALLUSAN
5993        DALDE, TESSA  LAGAMAYO
5994        DALIDA, NATHANIEL  SARMIENTO
5995        DALIDIG, ROHANA  SULTAN
5996        DALIGDIG, NIÑO NANDY  OCUREZA
5997        DALILIS, GLENDA  WAYAS
5998        DALING, RENECIMIN  RANQUE
5999        DALINOC, RONALD  REYES
6000        DALINOG, BERNARD  RIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:122 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6001        DALIOAN, DEBBIE  SORIANO
6002        DALISAY, ANALIE  CABUG
6003        DALISAY, CLARISTINE  BANASIHAN
6004        DALISAY, FIDES  WAAY
6005        DALISAY, JERWIN CEASAR  TIAMSIM
6006        DALISAY, JOYCE MARIE  GALAMITON
6007        DALISAY, LAURENCE  EVANGELISTA
6008        DALISAY, MA BITUIN  FLORANO
6009        DALISAY, MYRRH RACQUEL  VARGAS
6010        DALISAY, SARAH JANE  TUMBADO
6011        DALISAY, VIVIENNE  FAMILARA
6012        DALISAY, WILSON  REYES
6013        DALIT, JENELYN  OPINIANO
6014        DALIT, JESLYN  OPINIANO
6015        DALIT, REVJOHN  DIVINA
6016        DALIVA, NORMAN  FLAUTA
6017        DALIVA, ROWENA  COMENDADOR
6018        DALLEDA, DON WENDELL  BAJAO
6019        DALMACIA, LEA ROSE  DE LEON
6020        DALMACIO, DOROTHY JOY  MANUEL
6021        DALO, KATHLEEN  CARBONA
6022        DALOGDOG, CYNTHIA GRACE  REMOLADOR
6023        DALUGDOG, KRISTINE ANN  GUARIN
6024        DALUMPINES, AILEEN  ARDON
6025        DALUMPINES, MARYJANE  BAIROY
6026        DALUYO, PETER  DIOCADES
6027        DALWAMPO, REY ANDREW  MAGBOO
6028        DAMAS, JANDROLEM  NIERVES
6029        DAMASCO, ANALOU  GONZALES
6030        DAMASCO, JEAN  MALOJO
6031        DAMASCO, KIMBERLY MAY  ALABADO
6032        DAMASING, RAMONITO  AMPUSTA
6033        DAMASO, KIMBERLY  RODRIGUEZ
6034        DAMASO, KIRSTIN  SINONG
6035        DAMIAN, MARTHA ANGELLI  RENALDO
6036        DAMIAN, MARTINA  CABALSA
6037        DAMIAO, LESLIE  MALOT
6038        DAMIAS, ANGEL JOY  BINALAY
6039        DAMICOG, GEORGE SONY  SALANDANAN
6040        DAMILES, LOVELY MAE  SOLIS
6041        DAMO, MARK ANGELO  RIVERA
6042        DAMO, REYMA-RICA  GARCIA
6043        DAMOKING, JANETTE  COPSIYAT
6044        DAMPITAN, ARLENE  ARCEDO
6045        DANAO, MILDRED  SINGAYAN
6046        DANCEL, DIONITO  FELIX
6047        DANDA, ARLENE  AVENIDO
6048        DANDASAN, EARLY JEAN  RELATIVO
6049        DANDASAN, GWEN  ROMERO
6050        DANDING, FAIREDEL  CEDANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:123 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6051        DANDOY, JOHNRON  MIGOC
6052        DANDOY, WINNA JOY  ACOSTO
6053        DANG-ALAN, MARDY  WADAS
6054        DANGA, CARLA SHEINE  RUBIO
6055        DANGA, KRISHA MARIE  DAÑAS
6056        DANGALLO, ARNIE  DOHINOG
6057        DANGANAN, EVELYN  RIBERTA
6058        DANGANAN, MADEL  DE GRACIA
6059        DANGANI, JUVIE  DALANON
6060        DANGANI, VICENTA  PATAUEG
6061        DANGANON, CARL RUFORD  GUARDADOS
6062        DANGANON, REGGIE LAWRENCE  CASUMPA
6063        DANGEL, MERCYGEL  RIVERA
6064        DANGGALAN, SALAKNIB  BANGUI
6065        DANGLAPIN, JANSER  GALLEROS
6066        DANGLE, LORIE ANNE  ATIPEN
6067        DANGPUS, RACHEL  SALANG-EY
6068        DANGSIAN, MARIE  LACBONGAN
6069        DANIEL, CECIL DYANN  CALLANGA
6070        DANIEL, RONELYN  BUENO
6071        DANILA, LORELEI  RAMIREZ
6072        DANILA, MYRA MIZIELLE  ORTIZ
6073        DANLOG, AL RAYMOND  RUFLO
6074        DANNUG, ANGELITA  ANDAM
6075        DANNUG, HANAE SEYCHELLE  ABELLA
6076        DANO, IVAN  CABUSAS
6077        DANTAYANA, NOVELITO  ENCINAS
6078        DANTES, KIMBERLY  CARABALLIDO
6079        DANUCO, REMAR  MONTAJES
6080        DAO-AY, KARENNE GRACE  GULTIANO
6081        DAOWAN, JULIO JR  BALINTE
6082        DAPAT, KATHERINE  BERMUDO
6083        DAPAT, ROCHE ANNE  CASTILLO
6084        DAPITON, AILAINE  BANTILLO
6085        DAPPANAN, DELYN  CABADING
6086        DAPUG, REENA MARIE  AVILA
6087        DAQUE, LOVELIE  OMBAY
6088        DAQUER, ALLAN APRIL  MARGALLO
6089        DAQUIADO, IRENE  BACUS
6090        DAQUIGAN, ELVIRA  GALANOTE
6091        DAQUIGAN, JESSA MAY  GARDE
6092        DAQUIO, IVY MARIE  LAGUNA
6093        DAQUIOAG, EDYLYN  TALATTAD
6094        DAQUIOAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER KEVIN  DESPUES
6095        DAQUIOAG, LORIELYN  DIZON
6096        DAQUIOAG, SHERYL  RESPICIO
6097        DARAGOSA, MELQUIADES  SAQUILON
6098        DARAMAN, JULIEMIE  PAGARAN
6099        DARAUAY, MARYJANE  SINIGUIAN
6100        DARAY, ARLENE  BATALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:124 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6101        DARAY, JOSEPHINE  IÑIGO
6102        DARIA, CATHERINE  JETAJOBE
6103        DARIA, GENEVIE  BELLUDO
6104        DARIA, VOLTAIRE  MANGALIAG
6105        DARIADA, MARY ANN  HINTIPUNAN
6106        DARO, MARJORIE  GARCERA
6107        DAROY, JONAS  DAROYA
6108        DASALLA, LORRANE JOY  SAN PASCUAL
6109        DASALLA, REBEKAH LOU  BAYO
6110        DASAS, JU-EL  DALUMPINES
6111        DASAS, KIMBERLY  GEPTE
6112        DASCA, MARY ESTELLE  DE LOS SANTOS
6113        DASIG, JEFREY  WONG
6114        DASIG, JOSE JR  DIZON
6115        DASIG, JOSEPH WILSON  DE GUZMAN
6116        DASIG, MA JOSEPHA  MENZON
6117        DASILLO, JAY BEE  VALLEGA
6118        DATAHAN, DORILIE  BATUCAN
6119        DATANAGAN, BRIAN  TOPIA
6120        DATILES, CHARMIE  OCILLOS
6121        DATILES, JETHRU ANGELO  TRINIDAD
6122        DATILES, MARK LESTER  GABATINO
6123        DATOON, FLORISA BLANCA  SADIA
6124        DATOON, NAEREJOHN  CANICULA
6125        DATU, FRANZ JENINA  ARAO
6126        DATUIN, DERLY  CIRUNAY
6127        DATUIN, JERLYN  VINLUAN
6128        DATUIN, SHEENA MARIE  CAPARROSO
6129        DATUL, FELICITAS  LIGAS
6130        DATUL, SARAH-JANE  QUIAMBAO
6131        DATUMANONG, BONA  AMAN
6132        DATUMANONG, JA-APHAR  ESMAIL
6133        DAUD, MONIB  GUIAMANO
6134        DAUG, KRISTINE JOY  ADOBAS
6135        DAULAT, ALMA THERESA  TABOR
6136        DAULAT, ROBERT ADRIAN  NOGRADO
6137        DAUMAR, ALLYSON  CAUBANG
6138        DAUYO, MAR JOHN  BOLONIA
6139        DAVA, MARMY  ALARCON
6140        DAVAC, ADELINE  ZAGUIRRE
6141        DAVALOS, AGNES  BACAY
6142        DAVALOS, MARIA BEATRIZ
6143        DAVID, AICEL  RAMOS
6144        DAVID, ALBERTO ROY  FLORES
6145        DAVID, ARLI GRACE  MENDOZA
6146        DAVID, CARLITO  PACLEB
6147        DAVID, EVELYN  HO
6148        DAVID, IRENE  RECINTO
6149        DAVID, JESSICA  SARMIENTO
6150        DAVID, JHOWANNA MARIZ  ARONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:125 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6151        DAVID, JOANNA MARIE  NUEVAREZ
6152        DAVID, JOVEN  LOPEZ
6153        DAVID, JOVIT ANGELO  LUPANGO
6154        DAVID, JUANITA  VERCIDE
6155        DAVID, JULIUS  BONDOC
6156        DAVID, KATHLEEN JHOIE  QUIAMBAO
6157        DAVID, LEILANI  PESIGAN
6158        DAVID, LEO JR  ARCIETE
6159        DAVID, LIZA  ALIVANZA
6160        DAVID, LIZA  DIMATULAC
6161        DAVID, LORELYN  BERNABE
6162        DAVID, MA RUFFA  AMATORIO
6163        DAVID, MARY ANN  FERRIOL
6164        DAVID, MERLYN  ZURITA
6165        DAVID, MIGUEL  OCAMPO
6166        DAVID, RHEA  TADO
6167        DAVID, RODA  BARAO
6168        DAVID, SHEILA MARIE  OPONG
6169        DAVIDON, LUCILLE  MONTEALTO
6170        DAVILA, YVONNE  BUEZA
6171        DAVIN, GENEVIEVE  CABABAT
6172        DAVIS, RENELYN  MACOL
6173        DAWAL, ANGELIC  BERNALES
6174        DAWAL, JAY  VIDAL
6175        DAWAL, RHEA  LEONA
6176        DAWANG, ELLEN GRACE  GRANDE
6177        DAYAG, GERTRUDES  UBIÑA
6178        DAYAGANON, ARMYJANE ISIDRA  PAGALING
6179        DAYANDAYAN, PRIMROSE  PARREÑO
6180        DAYAO, BERNADETTE  CRUZ
6181        DAYAO, CHARMLIN  BAUA
6182        DAYAO, MARIA CECILIA  SEFIL
6183        DAYAO, REDEN  JANDAYAN
6184        DAYAP, ANDRE LOUISE  BARAYOGA
6185        DAYAP, ROWENA  BANGOTAN
6186        DAYAPERA, RAFFIE  OBDAR
6187        DAYATAN, EDRALIN  ANTONIO
6188        DAYAWON, JELIAN  FAJUTAGANA
6189        DAYDAY, MENDY  JERVOSO
6190        DAYOC, JOFIT  PAKIDING
6191        DAYON, GERRY  CARPIO
6192        DAYON, JERON  TARRAY
6193        DAYONDON, CRISTY  BORGONIA
6194        DAYOT, HENRY  TUBAN
6195        DAYRIT, CATHERINE  MOSE
6196        DAYRO, JENNYFER  SALUDO
6197        DAYSON, GAYNOR  VILLANUEVA
6198        DAYSON, JENNIFER  DELADIA
6199        DAYUPAY, GREATCHEN  DIWAYAN
6200        DAYUPAY, JOHNRY  POCONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:126 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6201        DAYUS, RONALDO  MILAN
6202        DAYUSAN, MARLYN  PASITENG
6203        DAZ, ROSEMARIE  QUESADA
6204        DAZA, NIKKI  IRADIEL
6205        DAÑO, APRIL QUEEN  JINAYON
6206        DAÑO, BENJIE  LALIC
6207        DAÑO, JEFORD  BALANAY
6208        DE ALA, CHERRIE ROSE  MARQUEZ
6209        DE ALCA, JULIE FE  SARILI
6210        DE ARAO, MELANIE  VILLANUEVA
6211        DE ARCE, FELLEBER  CABURNAY
6212        DE ASIS, AIMEE  JOLBITADO
6213        DE ASIS, ARIEL  ALICO
6214        DE ASIS, CHERRY MAE  MANTIQUILLA
6215        DE ASIS, DONDON  AMOLO
6216        DE ASIS, EDALYN  LIBA
6217        DE ASIS, ERICKA ANNE  VASQUEZ
6218        DE ASIS, GLENDELL GEM  TABITA
6219        DE ASIS, JEMMAR  JAVA
6220        DE ASIS, JEZERYL  TAGALOG
6221        DE ASIS, JOYCE  APURILLO
6222        DE ASIS, MARIA KRISIA FAE  DELOS REYES
6223        DE ASIS, MARIA RIZZA BLANCA  ESPIRITU
6224        DE ASIS, MARITESS  ADRAYAN
6225        DE ASIS, NORILYN  LOSERIA
6226        DE ASIS, RUBEN  ROSENDAL
6227        DE ASIS, XELA JUNE  LUZON
6228        DE BELEN, JAYSIE  FLORAGUE
6229        DE BOER, NORENA  PERNIA
6230        DE BORJA, JANAHLYN  PIOJO
6231        DE CADIZ, VICENTE  EBLAMO
6232        DE CASTRO, ALBERT  NARCISO
6233        DE CASTRO, ARIEL II  OBAL
6234        DE CASTRO, JOAN AMECA  ROSALES
6235        DE CASTRO, JOY CECILIA  MIGALLOS
6236        DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY  PARADERO
6237        DE CASTRO, KRYSTALLE CAY  HAO
6238        DE CASTRO, LENNY  ESCONDE
6239        DE CASTRO, MARIO JR  ADAY
6240        DE CASTRO, MELVIN  FAJICULAY
6241        DE CASTRO, NOEL DINDO  TUBIG
6242        DE CASTRO, ROSELYN  GEGUIENTO
6243        DE CHAVEZ, CRISTY  ASI
6244        DE CHAVEZ, ROXANNE RAE  ARAPO
6245        DE CHAVEZ, SHYNE  CONTRERAS
6246        DE CLARO, IRISH  BALASBAS
6247        DE DIOS, DOROTHY  SAKAY
6248        DE DIOS, ERICA  RODRIGUEZ
6249        DE EMOY, EVELYN  GREGORIO
6250        DE GALICIA, MICHELLE ANN  MOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:127 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6251        DE GRACIA, MARJUN  CAPON
6252        DE GUIA, MERRY JANE  CASTILLO
6253        DE GULA, DANREE  BALANGON
6254        DE GUZMAN, ADAM  GONZALES
6255        DE GUZMAN, ADELLE JOY  CONTRATA
6256        DE GUZMAN, ANGILA ANN  ROCIMA
6257        DE GUZMAN, APRIL  MAGADIA
6258        DE GUZMAN, APRIL  RAMOS
6259        DE GUZMAN, AREANNE CZA GAYLE  BAUTISTA
6260        DE GUZMAN, ARPEROSELYN  REYES
6261        DE GUZMAN, BREAZCHELLE  VILORIA
6262        DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE  CENIZA
6263        DE GUZMAN, CECILIA  VILLANGCA
6264        DE GUZMAN, CLARISA  SEMBRANO
6265        DE GUZMAN, CRISTINA  LABITAD
6266        DE GUZMAN, DELIA  BACSAFRA
6267        DE GUZMAN, ELVIE  CALIZO
6268        DE GUZMAN, EMILIANA  VILLANUEVA
6269        DE GUZMAN, ENRIQUE  ARATA
6270        DE GUZMAN, ETHEL MAE  DELA CRUZ
6271        DE GUZMAN, GELYN JOICE  EBUENG
6272        DE GUZMAN, HAIDEE  SAN PEDRO
6273        DE GUZMAN, IMELDA  BAYSA
6274        DE GUZMAN, JANINE CHARLOTTE  DE MESA
6275        DE GUZMAN, JAYPEE  CRUZ
6276        DE GUZMAN, JEHAN  TAER
6277        DE GUZMAN, JON JON  MAGAYON
6278        DE GUZMAN, JONALYN  CASTILLO
6279        DE GUZMAN, JOSEL  SANTOS
6280        DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH LEO  CALDO
6281        DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN  SARIO
6282        DE GUZMAN, KAREN DAPHNIE  ZAMBALE
6283        DE GUZMAN, KASELYN  GARCIA
6284        DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL  DE LEON
6285        DE GUZMAN, LOUISE  AQUINO
6286        DE GUZMAN, MA ANA THERESE  DE LEON
6287        DE GUZMAN, MA VERONICA  MAHILUM
6288        DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELOISA CLARICE  HILARIO
6289        DE GUZMAN, MARIA ERIKA  FACTURAN
6290        DE GUZMAN, MARICEL  SAYGO
6291        DE GUZMAN, MARIE JOSIELLE  REGACHO
6292        DE GUZMAN, MARIEL EVAN  ROCO
6293        DE GUZMAN, MARK ALFRED  AVERION
6294        DE GUZMAN, MARVIN  MINGA
6295        DE GUZMAN, MARY ANGELINE  PADILLA
6296        DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE  MALATE
6297        DE GUZMAN, MELODY  VALDEZ
6298        DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL VIR  DE LA CRUZ
6299        DE GUZMAN, NOEL PAUL  CERINEO
6300        DE GUZMAN, NOVELYN  BALIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:128 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6301        DE GUZMAN, OLIVER  OBEÑA
6302        DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA MARIE  FERNANDEZ
6303        DE GUZMAN, PEARL JOY  MARASIGAN
6304        DE GUZMAN, RACQUEL  DAQUIGAN
6305        DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL  RABOY
6306        DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND  TECSON
6307        DE GUZMAN, REUVEN JEIN  CASIMIRO
6308        DE GUZMAN, RIZZA  PARAYNO
6309        DE GUZMAN, RODEN  DAMPIL
6310        DE GUZMAN, RODZELL  MENDOZA
6311        DE GUZMAN, ROSALIE  LASARO
6312        DE GUZMAN, VIOLA  TAÑADA
6313        DE GUZMAN, WILFREDO JR  RAMOS
6314        DE GUZMAN, ZALDY  CANCINO
6315        DE JESUS, AILEEN  MANALASTAS
6316        DE JESUS, CRISTALYN  SAN JUAN
6317        DE JESUS, DEAN  CASIONG
6318        DE JESUS, DONNA  ESCALONA
6319        DE JESUS, DULCEZUL  UMEREZ
6320        DE JESUS, ELJAY  DELA TORRE
6321        DE JESUS, EMERITA  BAYOT
6322        DE JESUS, FLORDELIZA  BLANCIO
6323        DE JESUS, GELLIE  GALANG
6324        DE JESUS, JUSTINE  BALDIVAS
6325        DE JESUS, KEITH  FINO
6326        DE JESUS, KIROLIN  BALUTOC
6327        DE JESUS, LORALEE  COLINA
6328        DE JESUS, MA ANUFLA  MINESES
6329        DE JESUS, MA JOANNA  MENDOZA
6330        DE JESUS, MARILIE  DION
6331        DE JESUS, MARK DENISSE  ALFONSO
6332        DE JESUS, RAVENAL  ALEJANDRO
6333        DE JESUS, ROBIN  RACE
6334        DE JESUS, ROSANA  LUCHAVEZ
6335        DE JOSE, MAYSHEL  GUANZON
6336        DE JUAN, JOMIKE  CRISOSTOMO
6337        DE JUAN, SHIELA  LIBERATO
6338        DE JULIAN, ERA  VECINAL
6339        DE JUSTO, CHARLTON  DALIGDIG
6340        DE LA CERNA, JOBERT  TUMULAK
6341        DE LA CERNA, KRISTOFFER GEORGE  MATABILAS
6342        DE LA CRUZ, AILYN JAM  MENDOZA
6343        DE LA CRUZ, CELY  GAJETO
6344        DE LA CRUZ, CHELLAMY  CASTRO
6345        DE LA CRUZ, CIARA MAY  MISSION
6346        DE LA CRUZ, ELMA  GAYOSO
6347        DE LA CRUZ, GEOVEN  GUILLERMO
6348        DE LA CRUZ, GINA  REMOROZO
6349        DE LA CRUZ, IVY  RAZO
6350        DE LA CRUZ, IVY JEAN  DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:129 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6351        DE LA CRUZ, JHOVANY  MONDIA
6352        DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLETH  RANO
6353        DE LA CRUZ, KRISTEL JANE  RABI
6354        DE LA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY  PABALATE
6355        DE LA CRUZ, MARK EROLL  SEGOVIA
6356        DE LA CRUZ, MARY DESSA  ESTRELLA
6357        DE LA CRUZ, ROMELYN  GONZALES
6358        DE LA CRUZ, SHARON  CAMAY
6359        DE LA CUESTA, RENZ ALGER  ISO
6360        DE LA FUENTE, ELENA  VILLENA
6361        DE LA PEÑA, BERNARD  LLOREN
6362        DE LA PEÑA, BONN-IRO  REGALADO
6363        DE LA PEÑA, CHRISTINE  REMONDE
6364        DE LA PEÑA, JESSEL  RABINO
6365        DE LA PEÑA, JORAME  RICALDO
6366        DE LA PEÑA, MARISTELL  VILLAVERDE
6367        DE LA PEÑA, RAYMOND  RUIZ
6368        DE LA PIÑA, KELLY  CALAMBA
6369        DE LA RAMA, JUDITH  RAMOS
6370        DE LA RAMA, RAYMOND  LACHICA
6371        DE LA ROSA, MARILOU  BOSTON
6372        DE LA TORRE, IVY  LLIDO
6373        DE LA TORRE, KENNY ROSE  LABON
6374        DE LA VICTORIA, CHRISTINE ANNE  SOLORIANO
6375        DE LA VICTORIA, RUFFAEL  HERRERO
6376        DE LARA, ELSON KENNETH  EVARDOME
6377        DE LEON, AARON  MANGABAT
6378        DE LEON, ABIGAIL JILL
6379        DE LEON, AILYN  NILO
6380        DE LEON, AIVEE  LABITAG
6381        DE LEON, ALVIN  BAGSIC
6382        DE LEON, ANNA TRISHA  GONDRA
6383        DE LEON, ANNE KHRISTINE  FELICITAS
6384        DE LEON, CRAIG RON  FABIAN
6385        DE LEON, DARLENE GAY  VARON
6386        DE LEON, EFRAIM  VELASCO
6387        DE LEON, ELIZA ROSE  RAMIREZ
6388        DE LEON, ELLAINE  PERIDO
6389        DE LEON, EMELITA  CUARESMA
6390        DE LEON, GENEVEIVE  FAME
6391        DE LEON, JAN OLIVER  ZUÑIGA
6392        DE LEON, JEDIDIAH  LEGASPI
6393        DE LEON, JEFFERSON  ALMAZAN
6394        DE LEON, JERAHMEE  RECODO
6395        DE LEON, JESSAMYN  RODEL
6396        DE LEON, JESTER  GUBALLA
6397        DE LEON, JONEL  VALDERRAMA
6398        DE LEON, JULIET  BONDAD
6399        DE LEON, KRISTINE  DAVID
6400        DE LEON, MARIA CRISTINA  DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:130 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6401        DE LEON, MARIA MAYEEN  MANUEL
6402        DE LEON, MARIBEL  HAW
6403        DE LEON, MARICHELLE  DE VENECIA
6404        DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY  ROSARIO
6405        DE LEON, MARY GRACE  SALES
6406        DE LEON, MECHELLE ANN  PAPA
6407        DE LEON, OLIVER  VALMOCENA
6408        DE LEON, PRISSIE  TAN
6409        DE LEON, ROMYNNA JOYCE  CHING
6410        DE LEON, ROSELYN  CASIMIRO
6411        DE LEON, SARA JANE  TUAZON
6412        DE LEON, ZYLYNNE  GALANG
6413        DE LIMA, MARISOL  SAN JOSE
6414        DE LIMA, MAY ANN  CUERDO
6415        DE LIMA, MIKEE  SEVA
6416        DE LOS REYES, EMMANUEL JR  ZAPANTA
6417        DE LOS REYES, GUIA  SACAYAN
6418        DE LOS REYES, JAN MARK  BANDIEZ
6419        DE LOS REYES, JELMAR  ROLLOQUE
6420        DE LOS REYES, RHODALYN  CABAÑERO
6421        DE LOS REYES, ROSEMARIE  ORILLA
6422        DE LOS REYES, SHERYL ANN  LAYES
6423        DE LOS SANTOS, FAITH JOY  OCTAVIO
6424        DE LOS SANTOS, KARISSE  ARBOLLENTE
6425        DE LOS SANTOS, LEANDRO MICHAEL JR  CORDOVA
6426        DE LOS SANTOS, LILIBETH  MAGNO
6427        DE LOS SANTOS, MONICA  ACERO
6428        DE LOS SANTOS, MYRA  DE LEON
6429        DE LOS SANTOS, ROWENA  BARILLO
6430        DE LOS SANTOS, SHERLYN  CADIZ
6431        DE LUIS, CHRISTINE ANNE  PEDRIDO
6432        DE LUMBAN, SHIELA  TADIQUE
6433        DE LUNA, LORALYN  SANDOVAL
6434        DE LUNA, MA FRANCHESKA  ODRON
6435        DE LUNA, MAGDALINE  PILA
6436        DE LUNA, MARIDEL  CONA
6437        DE LUNA, RENEEROSE  MEDINA
6438        DE LUNA, SHERYL  MONTEREY
6439        DE MARANAN, CRISTINA  MANINGAT
6440        DE MESA, DENMARK  LACEDA
6441        DE MESA, EMERSON  DE GUZMAN
6442        DE MESA, GENARO JR  NOCETE
6443        DE MESA, HAZERON  FERRANCULLO
6444        DE MESA, NIÑA ALELENE  FLORES
6445        DE MESA, OLIVIA  GUAÑIZO
6446        DE MESA, VERONICA ANN  RELLAMA
6447        DE NAVA, DAISY  DIMAKILING
6448        DE NAVA, DENVERLYN  ARITCHETA
6449        DE OCAMPO, AIVY ROSE  NATANAUAN
6450        DE OCAMPO, GINA  MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:131 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6451        DE OCAMPO, GRACE LYN  ESPAÑOL
6452        DE OCAMPO, HERBERT  URBAN
6453        DE OCAMPO, JANICE  DE LUNA
6454        DE ORO, GIGE  ACEBUCHE
6455        DE PABLO, ARIEL  FLORES
6456        DE PEDRO, JUNALYN  GARCIA
6457        DE PEÑA, REDELIA  SOBERANO
6458        DE QUIA, ELEAZAR JR  DE VEYRA
6459        DE RAMOS, CRIZA  OBIENA
6460        DE SAGUN, RAIZA MARIE  BONQUIN
6461        DE SAGUN, REIZY  RAFAEL
6462        DE SAN JUAN, LUCKY NESTOR  ANOLING
6463        DE SILVA, CRYSTAL GAYLE  CAPONPON
6464        DE SILVA, SHERWIN  ROS
6465        DE TOBIO, WREN LOVELY  PASTORES
6466        DE TORRES, FLORY  ESTEBAR
6467        DE VERA, ANDREW  RAMOS
6468        DE VERA, CARLA  DELA CRUZ
6469        DE VERA, CATHERINE  CATCHILLAR
6470        DE VERA, CRISTINA  TOLENTINO
6471        DE VERA, FLORDELUNA  OLPINDO
6472        DE VERA, GENEROM  DE VERA
6473        DE VERA, GINA  DELOS SANTOS
6474        DE VERA, JENNIFER  DELA CRUZ
6475        DE VERA, JOHN DAVID  QUIAMBAO
6476        DE VERA, JOSEPH BENEDICT  MOYANO
6477        DE VERA, JOVILA  SAYGO
6478        DE VERA, LANI  LAFORTEZA
6479        DE VERA, MA SHARINE  SALINAS
6480        DE VERA, MARIA CORAZON  ARAOS
6481        DE VERA, MARLYN  ABUNDO
6482        DE VERA, MARY ANN  CATALAN
6483        DE VERA, MARY JANE  VIOJAN
6484        DE VERA, MELODY  TIBAY
6485        DE VERA, MILDRED  VIRAY
6486        DE VERA, RICHARD  FERRER
6487        DE VERA, RIO  DIAZ
6488        DE VERA, ROSEMARIE  NAVARRO
6489        DE VERA, SHIELA  ALBA
6490        DE VERA, THOMAS I  SOQUEÑA
6491        DE VERA, WINIFREDA  DELA CRUZ
6492        DE VEYRA, FLORENCE  CAJES
6493        DE VICENTE, JOANNA MAY  STA MARIA
6494        DE VILLA, ANNA MARIE  RIOFLORIDO
6495        DE VILLA, GLAIZA MARIE  AGUIRRE
6496        DE VILLA, MARIFE  MANALO
6497        DE VILLA, MARY NETH  CRUZ
6498        DE VILLA, POL ANGELO  BATULA
6499        DE VILLA, SARAH JANE  REYES
6500        DE VILLA, VICTOR  ROLLOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:132 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6501        DEALAGDON, JOANNE MARY  CASIÑO
6502        DEALAGDON, TERENCIO  BAGUIO
6503        DEAN, KATHRINE  PINEDA
6504        DEANG, JANICE  ARTATES
6505        DEANG, ROXANNE JOIE  VILLANUEVA
6506        DEBIL, CONNIE  ENCISO
6507        DECANO, HAYDEE  CACALDA
6508        DECAPIA, RHODA  BALORAN
6509        DECARA, WINIE  DIAZ
6510        DECEN, JANET  AT-AT
6511        DECENA, MAYLYN  MAMALAYAN
6512        DECENA, OLIVER GABRIEL  SANTOS
6513        DECENA, RAFFY JAY  PEDROSA
6514        DECENA, THERELLIE ANNE  MALLARI
6515        DECIPULO, RHAY JHON  SIM
6516        DECLARO, DEXTER  GACULA
6517        DECREPITO, JEMIMA  CRAVE
6518        DEDASE, CLIFFORD CYRIL  DAMAING
6519        DEDASI, VINCE JHANDEL  VILLANUEVA
6520        DEDELES, RHIAN  GOMUGDA
6521        DEDUMO, HERMES  EBUÑA
6522        DEFENIO, LIZAVILLE  MORENO
6523        DEFERIA, IREN NOVA GRACE  DELA VEGA
6524        DEGALA, MELANIE  MANDIA
6525        DEGALA, MYRA  REDILLA
6526        DEGAMO, MA FIONA STEPHANIE  DELA CRUZ
6527        DEGAMON, MARY GLADYS  LEDRES
6528        DEGRACIA, SHARLEEN  SALERA
6529        DEGRANO, ARLENE THELMA  TADEO
6530        DEGUINION, GHARLEK  CABAD
6531        DEGUINON, LOUIE  MANGUBAT
6532        DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE  PUEBLO
6533        DEJAN, NORMAN  GONZALES
6534        DEJESA, MILDRED  MARCELLANA
6535        DEJILLA, ROWENA  RAFOLS
6536        DEJUCOS, MARIFE  OLIVA
6537        DEL CAMPO, MICHELLE ANN  VILLANUEVA
6538        DEL CASTILLO, CHARISH  RIÑON
6539        DEL CASTILLO, JOAN  DELA CRUZ
6540        DEL CASTILLO, MA LUCILLE  ESPELETA
6541        DEL MAR, CHARISSE  DEL PRADO
6542        DEL MUNDO, ANN AIMEE  LAXINA
6543        DEL MUNDO, ARMIN  DE GUZMAN
6544        DEL MUNDO, IVYELLA MARISSE  LEOCADIO
6545        DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY  DE CASTRO
6546        DEL MUNDO, JENNA ANTHEA  ELEAZAR
6547        DEL MUNDO, JOEY  DOMINGO
6548        DEL MUNDO, LERSAN  BAROT
6549        DEL MUNDO, MYLYN  ALFONSO
6550        DEL MUNDO, ROSALIA  CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:133 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6551        DEL PILAR, CHRISTINE  ALOC
6552        DEL PILAR, IRISH  GUIOGUIO
6553        DEL PRADO, SHERILYN  MADANES
6554        DEL RIO, ALICE  MACUGAY
6555        DEL ROSARIO, ANA LIZA  ABELA
6556        DEL ROSARIO, CARMELLA RICAH  BACALSO
6557        DEL ROSARIO, EFRELLIETA  NIERVA
6558        DEL ROSARIO, JESECA  MANIPON
6559        DEL ROSARIO, JESICA  FABROS
6560        DEL ROSARIO, JOANNE  SEGUIZA
6561        DEL ROSARIO, JOHNY WILLIAM  TUCAY
6562        DEL ROSARIO, KIM ERIC  JALECO
6563        DEL ROSARIO, LEAH  RIVERA
6564        DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CAROLINA  ASUNCION
6565        DEL ROSARIO, MARIA THERESA  RABO
6566        DEL ROSARIO, MARJORIE CES  SUELTO
6567        DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN  AQUINO
6568        DEL ROSARIO, MARY JANE  HILAUS
6569        DEL ROSARIO, MERRY GRACE  MANALANSAN
6570        DEL ROSARIO, NILDA  ESCARTIN
6571        DEL ROSARIO, PRINCESS ROMCHEL  DELOS REYES
6572        DEL ROSARIO, ROBENE  DIZON
6573        DEL ROSARIO, ROMANO  DE CASTRO
6574        DEL ROSARIO, ROZEL  GONZALES
6575        DEL ROSARIO, VERLOU  DURAN
6576        DEL ROSARIO, WILMA  DE GUZMAN
6577        DEL SOCORRO, MARY JANE  AGUILAR
6578        DEL VALLE, ALMA  DEASANTA
6579        DEL VALLE, ANGEL III  PUNTO
6580        DELA CALZADA, JANNETH  PARDILLA
6581        DELA CERNA, MADELYN  RABOTAN
6582        DELA CERNA, MARIFE  MONTALLA
6583        DELA CERNA, ROCEL  HINGCO
6584        DELA CERNA, VIANNIE VIE XYZA
6585        DELA CRUZ, ADAH GRACE
6586        DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN  SANTIAGO
6587        DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN  SIASAT
6588        DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER  NICOLAS
6589        DELA CRUZ, ALLYSS MAE  AGSALOG
6590        DELA CRUZ, APRIL LOVE  FRISNEDI
6591        DELA CRUZ, BAVERLY  CRUZ
6592        DELA CRUZ, CARL JUN  GOLINGAY
6593        DELA CRUZ, CARMONA  QUIDASOL
6594        DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE  PANTI
6595        DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE  SANTIAGO
6596        DELA CRUZ, CHARLIE  RAMOS
6597        DELA CRUZ, CHENEE  SANTIAGO
6598        DELA CRUZ, CHERRY-ANN  MANUEL
6599        DELA CRUZ, DELGIE  CATALUÑA
6600        DELA CRUZ, DINABE  AGLABTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:134 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6601        DELA CRUZ, DINAH  CAMARINES
6602        DELA CRUZ, DONNA JEAN  SABLAY
6603        DELA CRUZ, DOREZA  GERALDE
6604        DELA CRUZ, EDITHA  PASAMONTE
6605        DELA CRUZ, EFREL MAE  CABAIS
6606        DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO  SECUBAN
6607        DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE  PONCARDAS
6608        DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO  LEJANO
6609        DELA CRUZ, FRANKIE  MASA
6610        DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE  ALEGRE
6611        DELA CRUZ, GEMMAR  GENOVA
6612        DELA CRUZ, GIZILL  GLORIA
6613        DELA CRUZ, GRETCHEN MAE  PRUDENCIO
6614        DELA CRUZ, HANNAH KRIS  FLORES
6615        DELA CRUZ, HAYDEE  MALLARI
6616        DELA CRUZ, HAZEL  JABAN
6617        DELA CRUZ, HEIDI  PATALAY
6618        DELA CRUZ, JANETTE  MANZANO
6619        DELA CRUZ, JANINE KAY  DOTON
6620        DELA CRUZ, JAYCOB  AMIS
6621        DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN  ABARABAR
6622        DELA CRUZ, JETHRO  VALENTON
6623        DELA CRUZ, JEVALYN  MARTINEZ
6624        DELA CRUZ, JHON WILFRED  LANDINGIN
6625        DELA CRUZ, JORDAN  VILLORENTE
6626        DELA CRUZ, JOVENCIO JR  RAMITERRE
6627        DELA CRUZ, JULIET  RABANG
6628        DELA CRUZ, JUVELEEN  SALAZAR
6629        DELA CRUZ, KARL GADWIN  GONZALES
6630        DELA CRUZ, KENNETH  SALVADOR
6631        DELA CRUZ, LEONY  AGUINALDO
6632        DELA CRUZ, LESLIE  TAMAYO
6633        DELA CRUZ, LHEA  TACLAN
6634        DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL  PAPINA
6635        DELA CRUZ, LYKA  ALMENDRAS
6636        DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELIQUE  LAZO
6637        DELA CRUZ, MA CATHLYN  FELIZARTE
6638        DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA  GUEVARRA
6639        DELA CRUZ, MA ROSSELE  FORCA
6640        DELA CRUZ, MA THERESA  DALA
6641        DELA CRUZ, MABELLE  ABLAZA
6642        DELA CRUZ, MARIA VICTORIA  VILLAMORA
6643        DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE  FRANCIA
6644        DELA CRUZ, MARIETTE JESELLE  TONGALA
6645        DELA CRUZ, MARRY GRACE  ENAJE
6646        DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE  BABON
6647        DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE  OCINO
6648        DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE  CONSTANTINO
6649        DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY  EDDAY
6650        DELA CRUZ, MARYNILLE JOY  DELGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:135 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6651        DELA CRUZ, MERILOU  URBI
6652        DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN  SODELA
6653        DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE  VILLANUEVA
6654        DELA CRUZ, MONICA  AQUINO
6655        DELA CRUZ, MYLEN  ATENCIO
6656        DELA CRUZ, NICKZEUS  NICOLAS
6657        DELA CRUZ, NORIE ANN  CASTRO
6658        DELA CRUZ, PIA ALYSSA  TAMAYO
6659        DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN  RILLON
6660        DELA CRUZ, PRECY  BARON
6661        DELA CRUZ, RACHEL ANN  PINEDA
6662        DELA CRUZ, RAMER  GUARIN
6663        DELA CRUZ, REBECCA  LUZANO
6664        DELA CRUZ, REINA CONCEPCION  DELOS REYES
6665        DELA CRUZ, REINA MARIE  BELTRAN
6666        DELA CRUZ, REIZZEL  MARCELO
6667        DELA CRUZ, RICCI ANNE  EBERO
6668        DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE ANN  LABUGUEN
6669        DELA CRUZ, ROBERT  SARMIENTO
6670        DELA CRUZ, RONALD  MARBELLA
6671        DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE  IGNACIO
6672        DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE  PEREZ
6673        DELA CRUZ, ROSITA  LLAGAS
6674        DELA CRUZ, ROWENA  SAMPILO
6675        DELA CRUZ, ROZENY  BACLIG
6676        DELA CRUZ, SAM RHOY  BALITE
6677        DELA CRUZ, SARRAH MARMEL  CACHO
6678        DELA CRUZ, SHERRY ANN  ZAPANTA
6679        DELA CRUZ, SIMON  ROSAS
6680        DELA CRUZ, SUZANNE  CARO
6681        DELA CRUZ, VANESSA KAY  PELAYO
6682        DELA CRUZ, WILSON  PANGILINAN
6683        DELA CRUZ, YHELEN  SANOGAL
6684        DELA FUENTE, CHANDA  VILLAR
6685        DELA FUENTE, CHEYENNE JENNIFER  MORALES
6686        DELA FUENTE, JASMIN  OLABIAGA
6687        DELA FUENTE, JONALYN  DE LUNA
6688        DELA GUARDIA, AILEEN  CAMERING
6689        DELA LINGCO, MARK  DOMINISE
6690        DELA LUNA, EDIL  MOTEL
6691        DELA PACION, MARICON  VALEROZO
6692        DELA PAZ, ARJON PAUL  DELA TORRE
6693        DELA PAZ, DAISY  CABRAL
6694        DELA PAZ, JAKE  OEBANDA
6695        DELA PAZ, JAMIE  LASIN
6696        DELA PAZ, JEFFREY  CASTULO
6697        DELA PAZ, JEMWEL
6698        DELA PEÑA, BENJIE CESAR  ESTEBAN
6699        DELA PEÑA, DONABELLA  LEOLIGAO
6700        DELA PEÑA, EMILY  ADELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:136 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6701        DELA PEÑA, FATIMA ISABELLE  SADANG
6702        DELA PEÑA, FLORIDA  GONZALES
6703        DELA PEÑA, GLADYS MAE  GARCIA
6704        DELA PEÑA, JAECEL ANN  OCAMPO
6705        DELA PEÑA, JENNIFER  LAMADORA
6706        DELA PEÑA, JOVELO  BAYANI
6707        DELA PEÑA, MARIA THERESA  PACALA
6708        DELA PEÑA, MARK  LAGMAN
6709        DELA PEÑA, MARY GRACE  FUENTES
6710        DELA PEÑA, MONETTE  ROBOSA
6711        DELA PEÑA, REYNALINE  CABASA
6712        DELA PEÑA, RONALYN ANNE  BAUTISTA
6713        DELA PEÑA, ROSCHELLE PAULA  CHAVEZ
6714        DELA RAMA, GENNITA  VERSOZA
6715        DELA RAMA, JILLIANA MAREN  DE VERA
6716        DELA RAMA, MARY ANNE RACHELLE  SANTIAGO
6717        DELA REYNA, CHERRY MAE  BANGOT
6718        DELA REYNA, JOJO  TEMPLONUEVO
6719        DELA ROSA, DIANA  CAJIGAL
6720        DELA ROSA, JOHN PAUL  OBILLOS
6721        DELA ROSA, MARIA CHRISTINA  GUIAN
6722        DELA SERNA, SHIELA MAE  JUDICPA
6723        DELA TINA, JUNERIE  ORTIZ
6724        DELA TONGA, ALMA  VALERA
6725        DELA TORRE, ADOLPH  PANOL
6726        DELA TORRE, ANNALYN  BILLONES
6727        DELA TORRE, APRILYN  MENGUITA
6728        DELA TORRE, DARWIN  BALUYO
6729        DELA TORRE, ERAÑO  DOMINGUEZ
6730        DELA TORRE, JULIE  PORNILLOSA
6731        DELA TORRE, KAREN JOY  POTENCIANO
6732        DELA TORRE, MADELYN  ADORABLE
6733        DELA TORRE, MARIA ANDREA  CRUZ
6734        DELA VICTORIA, ESPERANZA MAE  AGUILAR
6735        DELANTAR, ANALYN
6736        DELANTAR, MARIA RUFFA  SOLON
6737        DELANTAR, NIMFA  OGERIO
6738        DELANTE, JEMS REYMON  LINGGI-AN
6739        DELARE, MARJUN  BANOSONG
6740        DELARIARTE, MICHAEL  SALAVERIA
6741        DELARMINO, IRENE  VILLENA
6742        DELAS ALAS, MARY JOY  MAGCALAS
6743        DELAS ALAS, REYNALDO JR  VIAÑA
6744        DELAYASAN, JAYDE  JAYO
6745        DELAYUN, JENNIFER  BALUBAL
6746        DELE, JOYLYN  FABUNA
6747        DELEON, MADEL  BERGOLA
6748        DELEVERIO, AUDREY MELISSA  AQUINO
6749        DELEÑA, RONNIE JR  CORREO
6750        DELFIN, AUBREY  HELILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:137 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6751        DELFIN, JENNY  MORENO
6752        DELFIN, JOY  PALATAN
6753        DELFIN, SALMAN  VALERIO
6754        DELFIN, SHEENNA  LAURITO
6755        DELFIN, SHEILA  VILLARUEL
6756        DELFIN, TERESITA  BERTILLO
6757        DELFINADO, ARNELYN  GUTIEREZ
6758        DELFINO, EUGENE  CALUBAG
6759        DELFINO, RIZALYN  ABIJO
6760        DELGADO, ACE JOY  ALVAREZ
6761        DELGADO, ANGELICA  JOSE
6762        DELGADO, DAISY ANN  BAUTISTA
6763        DELGADO, DAVE  ELLO
6764        DELGADO, DIVINA
6765        DELGADO, DONNA KRISTINE  PASCUA
6766        DELGADO, EDGAR  ROMO
6767        DELGADO, HONEY MAE  DIMZON
6768        DELGADO, KC LOVE  BUAGAS
6769        DELGADO, MARCO PAULO  DOLOR
6770        DELGADO, NARCHEL  MORALES
6771        DELGADO, NOVELLYN  BAUTISTA
6772        DELICA, ZERASBETH  MANGYAO
6773        DELICANA, JUNAH  MARAVILLAS
6774        DELIMA, DAISY JEAN  PALOMAR
6775        DELIMA, DEO ROLAND
6776        DELIMA, EVAMAE  GOMONIT
6777        DELIMA, GLENT IAN  TAJANLANGIT
6778        DELIMA, ROMELYNCRIS  COLINARES
6779        DELIMAS, LORETO JR  BEHONA
6780        DELINA, MELANIE  TOQUE
6781        DELINA, NORLIZA  TOQUE
6782        DELIZO, ANESTY  PINKIHAN
6783        DELIZO, CHESTER JOHN  ACOSTA
6784        DELIZON, CHEERELYN  TUBA
6785        DELLA, WENDY  LALUAN
6786        DELLOSA, DOROTHY  CAPARIÑO
6787        DELLOSA, LENNIE  YNCLINO
6788        DELLOSA, LOVELY VALERIE  PERALTA
6789        DELMAS, ERNESTO JR  BATACLAO
6790        DELMO, NIKKA  MATIBAG
6791        DELMONTE, ANALYN  NOGALES
6792        DELMONTE, BERNADETTE DARA  GARCIA
6793        DELMONTE, FRANCIS  REGANIT
6794        DELORIA, GREG
6795        DELORIA, JANICE  GALBO
6796        DELORIA, JOSE  PURDIOS
6797        DELOS ANGELES, MARIEL LUCKY  FETIZA
6798        DELOS REYES, ALMIRA  BALANSAG
6799        DELOS REYES, ANNA LOU  SUMAYANG
6800        DELOS REYES, DAISY  HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:138 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6801        DELOS REYES, ISMAEL  SUBA
6802        DELOS REYES, JESSELY NICOLE  LUMBA
6803        DELOS REYES, JESTENE  BALAIS
6804        DELOS REYES, KATHERINE  BUENAFE
6805        DELOS REYES, LEA MARE  JALANDO-ON
6806        DELOS REYES, MARITES  PANTALEON
6807        DELOS REYES, MARLON  NUÑEZ
6808        DELOS REYES, MARY JANE  APOLINARIO
6809        DELOS REYES, NERISSA  SOMIDO
6810        DELOS REYES, PETER  BALAIBO
6811        DELOS REYES, RALPH MIGUEL  DELA LLANA
6812        DELOS REYES, RUVIELYN JOI  ARANAS
6813        DELOS REYES, VANESSA  NARANDAN
6814        DELOS REYES, ZANDRA  MUSNI
6815        DELOS SANTOS, AGUSTIN JR  AVILES
6816        DELOS SANTOS, ALBERTO  NOLASCO
6817        DELOS SANTOS, ANA CAMILLE  JOAQUIN
6818        DELOS SANTOS, ANNA LEE  BENDERO
6819        DELOS SANTOS, ANTONIO JR  BOLAÑOS
6820        DELOS SANTOS, ANZELL JOY  GOROSIN
6821        DELOS SANTOS, AVERY JENELLE  ORTEGA
6822        DELOS SANTOS, BERNADETE  PASCUA
6823        DELOS SANTOS, CARINA  LLAMAS
6824        DELOS SANTOS, CATHERINE  AMBITO
6825        DELOS SANTOS, DOLLY ROSE  ASIS
6826        DELOS SANTOS, EMILY  SIBUG
6827        DELOS SANTOS, FEB GRACE  ARDALES
6828        DELOS SANTOS, GERALDINE  SAGABAEN
6829        DELOS SANTOS, ILYN  GARAY
6830        DELOS SANTOS, JAN BERNARDO  GARCIA
6831        DELOS SANTOS, JEPHONY  BARGAMENTO
6832        DELOS SANTOS, KRIS XYZA  DELA CRUZ
6833        DELOS SANTOS, LARISSA  SANTOS
6834        DELOS SANTOS, LEAH  NAPOLES
6835        DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA  SEBASTIAN
6836        DELOS SANTOS, MARIA ESTELA  CANONIGO
6837        DELOS SANTOS, MEDEA  AGASCON
6838        DELOS SANTOS, PAMELA VIANCA  NEVADO
6839        DELOS SANTOS, ROMEO  ELLORIN
6840        DELOS TRINOS, EDRALYN  ADVINCULA
6841        DELOSINAS, EDDIE RYAN  ORTIZ
6842        DELOY, MARIA CRIS  OPTINA
6843        DELPRADO, IRENE  EIJANSANTOS
6844        DELUVIO, ALMIKA  ARANCON
6845        DELVO, JOHN LUIGIE  CUBERO
6846        DEMABILDO, KAREN  BASABE
6847        DEMAFELIZ, KATHERINE DAWN  ABKILAN
6848        DEMANDANTE, SARAH MAY  RELANO
6849        DEMAPELIS, MARISSA  CONISE
6850        DEMATERA, LUGIE  PALOMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:139 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6851        DEMEGILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN  AYAO
6852        DEMETERIO, LIZA  LIZADA
6853        DEMETRIO, HAZEL  ANDRADE
6854        DEMOCRITO, BRENDA  AZUCENA
6855        DEMONTEVERDE, CHRIZA MAE  NERI
6856        DENI-AY, ROSE ANN  VALDEZ
6857        DENIEGA, CONCORDE ALBER  JARLIGO
6858        DENIEGA, MYRNA  VIA
6859        DENIEGA, RECYLANE  DUMARAOG
6860        DENILLA, MICHELLE  CRISTOBAL
6861        DENIS, JOVI JANE  RAMOS
6862        DENOLO, GLENDA  BALCENA
6863        DENOMAN, MYLA  ALAMEDA
6864        DENONONG, IMEE  ESTORQUE
6865        DENOPOL, ALFRED MARK  CLARA
6866        DENOSTA, FELY  CATALAN
6867        DENOSTA, JEANYZA  DE ASIS
6868        DENSING, ENGRID  PUGOY
6869        DENZO, CHERRYL  CARRIEDO
6870        DENZON, ADRIENNE  MACION
6871        DEOCADES, EMMANUEL  PASQUIL
6872        DEOCALES, LORENZO  COMON
6873        DEOCAMPO, RANEZA  BANGALANDO
6874        DEOCAMPO, ROSE EDEN  SARSUA
6875        DEOMAMPO, SIENA  DELA CRUZ
6876        DEONDO, JEHOIAKIM  FLORES
6877        DEPALUBOS, MARIDEL  DE ASIS
6878        DEPOLLO, GLINAH KAY  NGATEG
6879        DEQUILLA, ELGENE  ORTEGA
6880        DEQUITO, AMETHYST EDDA LOU  TUCALING
6881        DEQUITO, ANGELO  HIDALGO
6882        DEQUIÑA, DYMPHNA KIRSTIE  GAVINO
6883        DEQUIÑA, JENNIFER  BACAY
6884        DEQUIÑA, STEVEN  ALFON
6885        DERAIN, SUSARA  MARZO
6886        DERATAS, MARIAN  OPIMO
6887        DERECHO, MARK ALVIN  REY
6888        DEREQUITO, LESLY  BELARMINO
6889        DEREQUITO, PAULA LUZ  CORTES
6890        DERIGAY, BELLE MARGUERITE  SUMONDONG
6891        DERILO, PAULINO  VALENCIA
6892        DERILON, WENCES PHOEBE  GUZMAN
6893        DERIPAS, AMELIA  CABILIN
6894        DERLA, JUNALYN  TADIFA
6895        DEROMA, LIEZEL  BERNAL
6896        DERRO, DAN TERRENCE  IBAÑEZ
6897        DERROTA, SOPHIA GRACE ABEGAIL  FONTANILLA
6898        DESABILLE, ROLLY JR  BATINDA-AN
6899        DESALON, FREELIEN MAY  ANTIDO
6900        DESAMPARADO, LEAH JOY  AGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:140 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6901        DESCALLAR, CRISTE  IYOG
6902        DESCALSOTA, JEMMALOU  PRAN
6903        DESCALSOTA, MARY JANE  GALLEGO
6904        DESEO, RICHARD JOSEPH  SANTOS
6905        DESIDERIO, JOSEPHINE  MANIBOG
6906        DESIDERIO, MA LALAINE  DE VERA
6907        DESOLOC, SEMENIANO  COLIMA
6908        DESOR, FREMELYN  GALLEBO
6909        DESOYO, ALJUN  ARANETA
6910        DESOYO, MARIA ANGELICA  JACILDONE
6911        DESOYO, REY  ABILAR
6912        DESPABELADERO, LEA ANN  MILLARES
6913        DESPABILADERAS, ARA JEAN  RODRIGUEZ
6914        DESPABILADERAS, JENNIFER  CARRASCO
6915        DESPI, AARON JOAB  ARTOCILLA
6916        DESPI, APRIL APPLE  NAZARENO
6917        DESPI, JESSAN  MAGDADARO
6918        DESTURA, EMMELINE MARIE  CHIU
6919        DESUYO, MELISSA  PINEDA
6920        DETERA, ROSALIE  DIMAANO
6921        DETOYATO, SHARON  ASEJO
6922        DEUDA, ANDREW  JARQUE
6923        DEUDA, DEONILY  LEGAZPI
6924        DEVECAIS, NOVIE  LABRAMONTE
6925        DEVERO, GEZERRY  FABILLAR
6926        DEVERO, MERCY  MEDEZ
6927        DEVEZA, MICHELLE  LAURENA
6928        DEVIENTE, CHARMAINE DIOCE  DURON
6929        DEVILLENA, NOEMI GRACE  VILLALUZ
6930        DEVOCION, PAMELA  INONG
6931        DEYPALUBOS, SHARON ROSE  DONGUINES
6932        DEYTA, SHERLEEN  MALANAO
6933        DEZA, ZARA JANE  EJUDO
6934        DEÑOSO, MAILA  ERAS
6935        DI, KING JAN KENNETH  LOPENA
6936        DI, ROSE SHARON  MANAHAN
6937        DIA, LINDA  BADONG
6938        DIACOR, DENVER JANE  CUYOS
6939        DIALA, MARIA CRISTINA  AMORTIZADO
6940        DIALINO, EUGENIO JR  COLIMA
6941        DIALOMA, JENALYN  MALASUGUI
6942        DIAMA, ELAINE JOY  SARMIENTO
6943        DIAMA, KATREEN  HERRERA
6944        DIAMANTE, GLORIA  DIAZ
6945        DIAMANTE, JENNIFER  PEROL
6946        DIAMANTE, JOHARRIS  CAMIÑA
6947        DIAMAODEN, OMELHAYA  SAIDONA
6948        DIAMSAY, ESMERALDA  BANGCOD
6949        DIAMZON, RIA ANGELINE  REAMOSIO
6950        DIANA, EDEST TWINKLE  ANGHAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:141 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
6951        DIANCO, ISADORA  YAP
6952        DIANGKINAY, MARJORIE  CENTES
6953        DIANGO, DARENDY  CLAPERO
6954        DIANITO, LINO  ULTRA
6955        DIANZON, JOEY  FUNTALBA
6956        DIAREZ, ROWENA  MAGANA
6957        DIASANA, NIEZEL  ABADILLA
6958        DIASANTA, MARIANE ROSE  DOCTOR
6959        DIASANTA, MARK  ANARETA
6960        DIAYON, RONILO  DE GRACIA
6961        DIAZ, ALEXIS  ARCUENO
6962        DIAZ, AMIELYN  ASTOVEZA
6963        DIAZ, ARGEL  SUCIA
6964        DIAZ, CHRIS  BANTILLO
6965        DIAZ, ELLEN  BALING
6966        DIAZ, ERNALYN  DIG
6967        DIAZ, ERVI  SANCHEZ
6968        DIAZ, JULY MAE  DALIS
6969        DIAZ, KATHERINE JOY  OCASION
6970        DIAZ, LAARNI JANE  BLANCO
6971        DIAZ, MABEL  ALBOS
6972        DIAZ, MARIA FE ZAIDE  GATELA
6973        DIAZ, MARICYL  MANZO
6974        DIAZ, MARJORIE  TIMBANG
6975        DIAZ, NICOLAS JR  ZAMORA
6976        DIAZ, NOE  NAMOCA
6977        DIAZ, PATRICK JAY  MAAMO
6978        DIAZ, RAUL JR  BALANSIN
6979        DIAZ, REYAN  DESPI
6980        DIAZ, REYMALYN  QUIAP
6981        DIAZ, REYNALDO JR  ILAGAN
6982        DIAZ, RHEA  GUARINO
6983        DIAZ, RHEA ANN  NEGRO
6984        DIAZ, RODA  TINGOY
6985        DIAZ, ROSALIE  ROSALES
6986        DIAZ, ROSE ANN  JIMANGA
6987        DIAZ, ROSELYN  GOZUM
6988        DIAZ, VENUS  LOCQUIAO
6989        DICDIQUIN, CHRISTIAN CORR  RONQUILLO
6990        DICHOSA, KEA GENIVA  CABEROS
6991        DICKSEN, LOVELYN  INSIONG
6992        DIEGAS, MARRY CHARINA  PADONGAO
6993        DIEGO, RANDY  TALANIA
6994        DIEGO, RIZA  BELTRAN
6995        DIEL, KIRSTEN APRIL  MORALES
6996        DIESCA, IAN CEASAR  MARTINEZ
6997        DIESTA, JRILCIND KAYE  CATATMON
6998        DIESTRO, DIRK
6999        DIESTRO, FERALIE  MAGBANUA
7000        DIETA, PRECIOUS GEM  CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:142 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

7001        DIEZ, COKIE  FRADES
7002        DIEZ, JC  AGUIRRE
7003        DIEZ, REDDY  ANDRES
7004        DIGAL, NEIL BRIANNE  TARONGOY
7005        DIGAMON, JAYSON  SALUDO
7006        DIGDIGAN, SANDY  QUERUELA
7007        DIGMAN, RONALD ALLAN  OLEDAN
7008        DIGNADICE, HONEYLYN  PAGINADO
7009        DIGNADICE, ROSS  SERAN
7010        DIGNOS, JOANNA MARIE  PAREJA
7011        DIHAYCO, JANICE  IGOT
7012        DILAG, CARMELA  VERGARA
7013        DILAN, MARVIN  TUGAO
7014        DILAO, ARLENE  DESALES
7015        DILAO, DIKOS  MONZALES
7016        DILAO, MABEL  DATILES
7017        DILAO, MAILYN  SANTA ANA
7018        DILAY, MARK ANGELO  RODRIGUEZ
7019        DILLA, ROBELYN  BALUDIO
7020        DIMA, ANALIZA  FACTOR
7021        DIMAALA, AIZEL  DELA TORRE
7022        DIMAALA, HERYL JANIN  SANGALANG
7023        DIMAALA, JOANNE CHRISTINE  GONZALES
7024        DIMAALA, MARICEL  ALMIN
7025        DIMAALIHAN, QUEENIE  SULIT
7026        DIMAANDAL, RAQUEL  PORNASA
7027        DIMAANO, ARCHIE BELLE ROSE  RIOVEROS
7028        DIMAANO, DIEZER NERWIN  ATIENZA
7029        DIMAANO, GRAZEL  PERADILLA
7030        DIMAANO, JOUSEN  PAGCALIWAGAN
7031        DIMAAPI, THEA MARIE  YLAGAN
7032        DIMAAYO, SHERYL LYNN  ABARRO
7033        DIMACUHA, MA LOURDES  SALINAS
7034        DIMACULANGAN, MA ALONA  TAN
7035        DIMACULANGAN, MCLYN  BAÑAS
7036        DIMAILIG, LAWRENCE  MORALES
7037        DIMAIWAT, RECHILDA  ALANGCAO
7038        DIMALANTA, CHERRY  PALACAY
7039        DIMANALATA, JERLYN  ALVAREZ
7040        DIMAPASOK, ROBERT  JAVIER
7041        DIMAPELEZ, ALEXANDER
7042        DIMAPILIS, JOSEPHINE  IGLESIAS
7043        DIMAPILIS, JOY  BATIAO
7044        DIMAPILIS, KRISTYNIL  CRUZ
7045        DIMAPILIS, MYRA  UMANDAP
7046        DIMARANAN, ROGELIO JR  TANAYAN
7047        DIMARAW, ALIUDIN  KINDAO
7048        DIMASACAT, MARIA MERCY  LARA
7049        DIMASUPIL, JOAN  AGUDO
7050        DIMATULAC, KARENLYN  SIMBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:143 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7051        DIMAUNAHAN, JESSA JEAN  MANIGBAS
7052        DIMAYUGA, MARGIE  DALISAY
7053        DIMITUI, AILEEN  BONGAT
7054        DIMLA, JENNIFER  CORDERO
7055        DIMZON, SALVACION  CADENAS
7056        DIN, AUBREY SAMANTHA  BELO
7057        DINAMPO, APRIL ANN  MENCIAS
7058        DINAMPO, CEDREY  PARADERO
7059        DINAMPO, MARILYN  PETALUNA
7060        DINCOG, LYNETTE  MANGHI
7061        DINCOL, JONA  ACUIN
7062        DINDIAO, SAMSUDIN  SAPIE
7063        DINDIN, JENNIFER  MONANG
7064        DINERO, ADORA  NAVARRO
7065        DINEROS, JENIFER  VERA
7066        DINGDING, FELIPE JR  BACLAY
7067        DINGDING, JULIEBETH  GETALAN
7068        DINGLAS, PETER JR  GENOTIVA
7069        DINGLASA, MALYN  GONZAGA
7070        DINGLE, ROMMEL  RIVERA
7071        DINO, CARMELA MAE  BAUTISTA
7072        DINOPOL, REGINE  OLIVEROS
7073        DINOROG, JELLIANE ROSE  JUSTINIANO
7074        DINOROG, JESSICA  ROSA
7075        DINOY, MICHELLE  ACOMPAÑADO
7076        DIO, ERICKSON  MAGNO
7077        DIOCAMPO, ROY  CORAZA
7078        DIOCARESA, REGINE  FERNANDEZ
7079        DIOCENA, JANICE  DURAN
7080        DIOCSON, MARISSA  SABROSO
7081        DIOKNO, CARINA  VILLA
7082        DIOKNO, MYRA LYN  DE MESA
7083        DIOMANO, MARICRIS  BAUGBOG
7084        DIONALDO, ALMERA  BALASABAS
7085        DIONALDO, REYMA  ALVAREZ
7086        DIONEDA, ALMA  BELANDO
7087        DIONEDA, JONA JANE  PERMITO
7088        DIONEDA, JOYA LHIN  BACONGIS
7089        DIONEDA, MA CHRISTINA  MASANDERO
7090        DIONELA, KAYLEEN  ARBOLEDA
7091        DIONGLAY, ROCHELE  ALZONA
7092        DIONILLO, MARY JANE  LARA
7093        DIONIO, LARIZZA JEED  DOMINGUEZ
7094        DIONIO, RIEFF JHON  ORTILANO
7095        DIONISIO, AMOR  VILLAREAL
7096        DIONISIO, IVY JOICE  CORPUZ
7097        DIONISIO, JOYCELYN  CAMPO
7098        DIONISIO, KENETH  MARIÑAS
7099        DIONISIO, KIMBERLY  IKUTANIN
7100        DIONISIO, MARTES JR  DANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:144 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7101        DIONSON, ROSEMARIE  SISON
7102        DIOQUINO, MARINEL  ELQUIERO
7103        DIOQUINO, MARLYN  OSAO
7104        DIOSES, MINERVA  BOLIVAR
7105        DIOSO, CHRISTY  ESTAÑERO
7106        DIOSO, GENNIFER  CARIÑO
7107        DIOSO, REDELYN  BERNABE
7108        DIOTAY, NIRMALYN  BISLIG
7109        DIPALAC, ROSHIEL  MANDOCDOC
7110        DIPATUAN, NORAIMA  MALAWANI
7111        DIPATUAN, NORAISAH  PANIOROTAN
7112        DIPUTADO, NINJEAN  COLON
7113        DIRAGEN, GARY  TALONDATA
7114        DIRECTO, DIZELLE  MOSTER
7115        DISBARRO, REXIE ARLENE  AGBULOS
7116        DISOCOR, HASNIA  OMONGOS
7117        DISPO, ELIZABETH  QUIRIMIT
7118        DISTARA, ERIKA  DUGAY
7119        DISTRAJO, MARJORIE  MAAÑO
7120        DISTRITO, JONALIE  DACUTAN
7121        DISU, ROBERTO JR  FERRARO
7122        DISUANCO, MARY JOY  CARIÑO
7123        DITALO, JOYCE  DACA
7124        DITCHON, JOHN MICHAEL  HINLO
7125        DITUCALAN, NORAYA  AMEROL
7126        DIVINA, DEVIE  BANDIOAN
7127        DIVINA, FLORANTE  TAYUG
7128        DIVINA, ROMMELYN AGNES  CABOTAJE
7129        DIVINAGRACIA, ARNELIE  FLORES
7130        DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTSEER REIL  OPELINIA
7131        DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE  TALDE
7132        DIVINAGRACIA, JOSEPHINE  VILLENA
7133        DIVINAGRACIA, SHEENA  ESPIRITU
7134        DIVINO, LOVELLA  TION
7135        DIVINO, SIAROL  AQUIATIN
7136        DIWA, APRIL ANN  MEMPIN
7137        DIWA, KIMBERLY ROSE  CAIGA
7138        DIWA, ROWELL  CRUZ
7139        DIWATA, ROGIELYN MAE  MALAZARTE
7140        DIWATA, VANISA  BALUTE
7141        DIZA, CHERRYL  BANG-ASAN
7142        DIZON, AILEEN  BALUYOT
7143        DIZON, ALICE  GUINTU
7144        DIZON, ARNIE  GARCIA
7145        DIZON, BELINDA  CARPINA
7146        DIZON, BENJAMIN  SAYO
7147        DIZON, BOY GIL JR  OBIEN
7148        DIZON, BRADLY  DELA CRUZ
7149        DIZON, CARLA PATRICE  CERRUDO
7150        DIZON, DIANA ROSE ANN  FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:145 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7151        DIZON, ELEAZER  SALAZAR
7152        DIZON, HEAVEN  GERSANO
7153        DIZON, JADE DARLING  URTADO
7154        DIZON, JENALYN  SARVIDA
7155        DIZON, KAY LYNA  BAYBAYAN
7156        DIZON, KENNETH  JANOLINO
7157        DIZON, KYRENE  LANCITA
7158        DIZON, MARY ANGELINE  MENDOZA
7159        DIZON, MARY PAUL  SOLANO
7160        DIZON, MELANIE  ENOFRE
7161        DIZON, NENA  SAGAYO
7162        DIZON, RAMON  DE LA VEGA
7163        DIZON, RAYMART  BONIFACIO
7164        DIZON, TED ANTHONY  LACAP
7165        DIZON, VERNADETH  PEÑA
7166        DIÑO, MARGINE  FLORES
7167        DIÑOZO, JOHN JOSEPH  MENDOZA
7168        DOBLE, PRINCESS MAY  INTO
7169        DOCE, ANNA VESTA DOROTHEA  TAMAYO
7170        DOCE, ANNIE  DELA TORRE
7171        DOCE, LENY  ALCANTARA
7172        DOCE, RENZIE  LUNASCO
7173        DOCE, ROLANDO JR  TORREMONIA
7174        DOCTOLERA, GLORIE-ANN  BALA
7175        DOCTOLERO, LENY JAY  NAPILA
7176        DOCTOR, ALBINO  ACOSTA
7177        DOCULAN, CHARISSE KAYE  BALDEVIA
7178        DOCULAN, MARYLOU  RAFALES
7179        DOGAONG, GIOVANI  LOMIWES
7180        DOGAONG, SALVATORE  LOMIWES
7181        DOGELIO, ROSIE JEAN  LINES
7182        DOGUILES, PHOEBE  ARCENAS
7183        DOGUILES, REYNALDO  MANDABON
7184        DOGWE, RONALD  LANG-AY
7185        DOINOG, ROSE ANN  BANATE
7186        DOJENIA, FRANCO  MACAPAGAL
7187        DOLAOCO, PERCY  CAVIETE
7188        DOLATRE, MARIDEN  TACDA
7189        DOLENDO, ORVIN  ALTURA
7190        DOLES, MARVIN  ESCUETA
7191        DOLIENTE, RANDY  CASTAÑOS
7192        DOLINO, GENEVIEVE  FUENTES
7193        DOLINO, JOHNY BOY  DECIPOLO
7194        DOLLENTAS, MA ESTER  NOBLEZA
7195        DOLLENTE, ARLENE  BACANI
7196        DOLLENTE, JAYPEE  LAJO
7197        DOLLETE, JENNILYN  VILLACASTIN
7198        DOLLETE, MAILYN  FABRONERO
7199        DOLLETE, MELODY  RICO
7200        DOLLETON, ROXANNE  BARRETTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:146 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7201        DOLLO, GLESAN  BINASBAS
7202        DOLLOSO, CHARLLOTTE SADY  QUILALA
7203        DOLOGMANDING, LADY MAE  PALOMO
7204        DOLOOG, MELDRID  BISCO
7205        DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA  MABINI
7206        DOLOR, SOLON HARMONY  BAGGAYAN
7207        DOLORFINO, VINCENT  BAUTISTA
7208        DOLOROSA, MARY ANN  DELIMA
7209        DOLORPO, JOY  RODRIGUEZ
7210        DOLOT, FRANCIS  POSTRADO
7211        DOLOTALLAS, JOANNA  SAMBOG
7212        DOMAGTOY, MARICOR  ESTOCADO
7213        DOMALSIN, MILA JOAN  MEMEG
7214        DOMANAIS, EDMUND  SAMSON
7215        DOMANTAY, ANGELICA  MORENO
7216        DOMAOAL, OLIVE  GONZALES
7217        DOMASIG, BADEN ALNER  FUENTES
7218        DOMASIG, MARIA LUISA  TRAQUEÑA
7219        DOMDOM, YOLANDA  TULAC
7220        DOMEJES, JOY  GRANADA
7221        DOMILE, CRISTY  CASIPLE
7222        DOMINGCIL, JASPER  ACOSTA
7223        DOMINGCIL, JOHN PAUL  LORENZO
7224        DOMINGO, AIZA  LEGASPI
7225        DOMINGO, APPLE  DE PACINA
7226        DOMINGO, CARMEL JOY  VENTURA
7227        DOMINGO, CHEERY ANN  ABUNDA
7228        DOMINGO, CHERRY GRACE  MEDINA
7229        DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY  AGBAYANI
7230        DOMINGO, ELOISA JOY  MANGIBIN
7231        DOMINGO, ELSIE  JAVIER
7232        DOMINGO, GLENDA  CIRILO
7233        DOMINGO, HARRIET  MARGALLO
7234        DOMINGO, HURRY  DOMINGO
7235        DOMINGO, JENNYLENE  MINA
7236        DOMINGO, JERWIN  FLORA
7237        DOMINGO, JOAN  APASEN
7238        DOMINGO, JUMAR  BARUS
7239        DOMINGO, KEVIN  ABAY
7240        DOMINGO, MA CRISTINA  BULANHAGUI
7241        DOMINGO, MA ROCELLE  GABULE
7242        DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY  GARNICA
7243        DOMINGO, MARVIN  MANUEL
7244        DOMINGO, MELMAR  LAYAGAN
7245        DOMINGO, MERIAM MAE  DALU-AN
7246        DOMINGO, PAUL JOHN  CELINDRO
7247        DOMINGO, PEPITO JR  CAPINPIN
7248        DOMINGO, QUINNIE ANN  VOCAL
7249        DOMINGO, RECHELLE  DIOLA
7250        DOMINGO, RONALD  FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:147 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7251        DOMINGO, ROXANNE  SANTOS
7252        DOMINGO, SHIRLEY  IBARRA
7253        DOMINGO, SUSANA  JUMAQUIO
7254        DOMINGUEZ, ALBEE  MOLANO
7255        DOMINGUEZ, DIANE JESSICA  RAQUEÑO
7256        DOMINGUEZ, ELEANDRO  ARCOJADA
7257        DOMINGUEZ, HELEN GRACE  CANDELARIA
7258        DOMINGUEZ, JENNY LYN  ENO
7259        DOMINGUEZ, LEONIE  LETRERO
7260        DOMINGUEZ, LUCILE  MUYA
7261        DOMINGUEZ, RACHEL  CASTARDO
7262        DOMINGUEZ, RONA MAE  APARENTADO
7263        DOMINGUEZ, RUTH ANNE  CORTEZ
7264        DOMINICE, AILENE  DOMASIG
7265        DOMINICO, JOEL
7266        DOMOSMOG, JO CRIS  BENITEZ
7267        DOMOSMOG, MARICRIS  AVENIDO
7268        DON, MYLENE  EMATA
7269        DON, WILHELM  ARQUELLES
7270        DONASCO, KATRINA ANN  REYES
7271        DONATO, CHRISTINE JOY  DE ANDRES
7272        DONATO, MARY ANN  DELA PEÑA
7273        DONAYRE, JEPURA  TABON
7274        DONAYRE, KRISTINE  BURLAZA
7275        DONDONILLA, RUSSELLE  CADINONG
7276        DONES, DONAVIE  VILLANUEVA
7277        DONES, NESSA JOY  VILLANUEVA
7278        DONEZA, JESSICA  MADARCOS
7279        DONGALLO, KEN  ARES
7280        DONGOYA, MARIA EMELIA  REGALADO
7281        DONGPOP, GLADYS  PALANGO
7282        DONGUINES, ABRAHAM  PONGCOL
7283        DONIETO, CRISTY  AGAPOR
7284        DONILA, PETER PAUL  GEPOLLO
7285        DOQUE, JOSE II  CABILTES
7286        DORADO, BEA MARICAR  ELAZEGUI
7287        DORADO, JERICK  MEDINA
7288        DORADO, LADY DIANNE  SANTOS
7289        DORADO, MA RHEA  BURIEL
7290        DORADO, MARY AMOR  TANCO
7291        DORADO, RIZALYN  MAGNO
7292        DORANGO, ROSEMARIE  MAGBANUA
7293        DORDAS, RICKY  HUQUERIZA
7294        DORIA, CHARMESH  CELESTINO
7295        DORIA, HEIDE MAE  SERRANO
7296        DORIA, HUBERT  BACUS
7297        DORIA, LEA MAY-AN  LAY-ON
7298        DORIGO, JESSA  PRIETO
7299        DORIMAN, ROLY  RESIDES
7300        DORLIAC, NORLIEN  PELINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:148 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7301        DORMIDO, FRISTIAN ANTHONY  LUZANTA
7302        DOROIN, ODESSA  SORIANO
7303        DOROJA, JOEL  BOLLIDO
7304        DOROL, RACHEL  ESPEÑA
7305        DOROLA, HAZEL
7306        DOROMAL, CHRISTIAN JOY  DUSARAN
7307        DOROMAL, JOHN GLENN  AVENIDO
7308        DORONGON, PAULO  CEDILLO
7309        DORONI, ARIANNE SUERTE  BRINGAS
7310        DOROSAN, JOANABELLE  CORDOVEZ
7311        DOROTAN, APOLONIA FELIZA  MAYORES
7312        DOROY, MYLENE  RICACHO
7313        DORUPAN, PERLYN  AVELLON
7314        DOSADO, JERICO  NEDULA
7315        DOSANO, GIZELLE JEAN  SERVAÑEZ
7316        DOSDOS, GINNO VAL  PANILAGAN
7317        DOSDOS, JOMA LEOVENT  SATORRE
7318        DOSDOS, Q ANALEN  MANCAO
7319        DOTE, BLENDA  JAYLO
7320        DOÑA, MARIE CONNEELY  LINEZO
7321        DRAGON, ERWIN  HEMAGAN
7322        DRAPER, NORALYN  ANDAL
7323        DREJE, RAQUEL  QUEZON
7324        DREO, MA ERNA  HERNANDEZ
7325        DRILON, HAZEL  RUSTIA
7326        DRIZ, ANGELICA  ESCALA
7327        DU, MARICON  RELOVA
7328        DU, MARY GRACE  JACALAN
7329        DUA, FARRAH  VILLARES
7330        DUA, JENY  ABREA
7331        DUALAN, ALENIE  BAJA
7332        DUALE, LORA MAE  LIRAZAN
7333        DUANGON, PHIL JAY  MENDOZA
7334        DUAZO, ERIKA  UBALDO
7335        DUBALAN, ANNA LIZA  OSCAR
7336        DUBLIN, ELLOIZA JOYCE  BRIZO
7337        DUBRIA, GLENN  YANDOG
7338        DUCANES, SUZETTE  GONZALES
7339        DUCAO, HONAFE  ADLAON
7340        DUCAY, RUSSEL  ALASAAS
7341        DUCLAWIT, CHERRY  INDAMMOG
7342        DUCOG, JEANETTE  EQUIPAJE
7343        DUCOY, JESUS JR  BALIWIS
7344        DUCUSIN, ELIZABETH  PANIT
7345        DUCUT, JO ABBEY  SARMIENTO
7346        DUENAS, AILYN  ABANTE
7347        DUERO, MELVIN  BUSTILLO
7348        DUERO, VERGEL  MERANO
7349        DUEÑAS, ANNABEL  ROBELO
7350        DUEÑAS, CEASAR RYAN  ROTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:149 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7351        DUEÑAS, EDROME  SUMAMPONG
7352        DUEÑAS, JONATHAN  CHU
7353        DUEÑAS, MARIO JR  GAL
7354        DUEÑAS, MICHELLE  RIO
7355        DUEÑAS, NORRY JANE  TONES
7356        DUGENIO, JENNET GRACE
7357        DUHAYLUNGSOD, FLOREDDIE  NAVARRO
7358        DUHAYLUNGSOD, LORRAINE  BALLADARES
7359        DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARNIE  TANO
7360        DUHAYLUNGSOD, MICHAELYN  ESTRADA
7361        DUJUNCO, ANA MARTELA  BAUTISTA
7362        DUKA, ALEXIS  BOGINGGING
7363        DULACA, DIXIE FAYE  MARBA
7364        DULAWEN, RUTH ANN  PALICAS
7365        DULAY, BENJAMIN  GACAYAN
7366        DULAY, EMEE ROSE  CAMPAÑA
7367        DULAY, GRACE  SORIANO
7368        DULAY, JEAN MARIE  LINAO
7369        DULAY, JENNA  ARCENA
7370        DULAY, KHARISSA  TORRES
7371        DULAY, MARFIL  AQUINO
7372        DULAY, MARIA KRISTINE  ANTON
7373        DULAY, PAUL  CRUZ
7374        DULDULAO, CHRISTINE  SAPUAY
7375        DULDULAO, LYNDON  NOQUERA
7376        DULINAYAN, ELOISA  DERILO
7377        DULLA, JESSA LENN  AGUSTIN
7378        DULNUAN, FRITZIE MAE  PINKIHAN
7379        DULNUAN, JERWIN  PASTOR
7380        DULNUAN, SHEILA  IMMOLIAP
7381        DUMA, OSCAR JR  ROCAFOR
7382        DUMABOC, ALDEN JOHN  BELDAD
7383        DUMABOC, FAYLYN GAY  ANDELABINA
7384        DUMABOC, MICHELLE  TARUCAN
7385        DUMAG, LIZA  LOYOGOY
7386        DUMAGAN, REGINE  ROMO
7387        DUMAGAT, RODULPH GIBRAN  BORRES
7388        DUMAGAT, SHERA MAY  DIAZ
7389        DUMAGSA, JENNY  TALISIC
7390        DUMAHIL, MARI ANN  GODMALIN
7391        DUMAICOS, KLAIM  GENERALAO
7392        DUMALAN, MASSAD KENNETH  WALE
7393        DUMALAN, YFAMIE  ARELLANO
7394        DUMALAON, ARRIANE  LOPEZ
7395        DUMALOGDOG, JOY  GAZO
7396        DUMANGHI, WENDY  TALTALA
7397        DUMANON, SYVILLE NIÑO  URSABIA
7398        DUMAOG, ELMER  MISAMIS
7399        DUMAOP, ADRIANE  RABINO
7400        DUMARAN, MA ESPERANZA  ADARLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:150 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7401        DUMARAN, SHIELA MAY  TACASA
7402        DUMARAOS, EULALIA  CORONADO
7403        DUMAS, SHIELA MARIE  ASUTILLA
7404        DUMAYAG, RONALD  RAMIREZ
7405        DUMAYAS, RAYAN  MAQUERA
7406        DUMBAB, NOEMI JANET  EDDUBA
7407        DUMDUM, CHARLES  SACRAMENTO
7408        DUMDUM, ROSEMARIE  GLOTON
7409        DUMDUMAYA, CINDY  JUMILLA
7410        DUMELOD, JESSABEL  BURAGA
7411        DUMLAO, GERALDINE  VILLAROJO
7412        DUMLAO, IRENE  CARANGUIAN
7413        DUMLAO, ROMEL  PASCUAL
7414        DUMLAO, ROSE MARIEJANE  PADRON
7415        DUMLAO, ROSEL  DESTACAMENTO
7416        DUMLAO, WILMA  FERRER
7417        DUMO, GERALD  OLETE
7418        DUMO, JAYSON  BELEN
7419        DUMON, HAZELYN  CALILAN
7420        DUMPE, ELWIN  SUSON
7421        DUMPIT, ALMARISA  RIVERA
7422        DUMPIT, CLARINE  KIMAO
7423        DUNGCA, PAUL ALDRIN  PINEDA
7424        DUNGOG, CHERYLL MAE  BACANG
7425        DUNUAN, RONNEL  CALINGAYAN
7426        DUPA, MARIA LUISA  SALVACION
7427        DUPITAS, HARLEY  VIDAD
7428        DUPLA, BEVERLY  ARRIESGADO
7429        DUPOL, VINCENT  GUERERO
7430        DUQUE, DOMARTH ACE  GAA
7431        DUQUE, GILBERT  GUNTAYON
7432        DUQUE, LOULANDO  BATI
7433        DUQUE, OLIVIA  BOLO
7434        DUQUE, ROOZAN  DELA CRUZ
7435        DURAN, ALFREDO JR  CAISIDO
7436        DURAN, JOHN RAE  VICENTE
7437        DURAN, JOY ANN  MAG-ABO
7438        DURAN, MARITESS  QUILANG
7439        DURAN, MARRY JOY  DELA CRUZ
7440        DURAN, MARY JEAN  CACERES
7441        DURAN, NELMA  HALASAN
7442        DURAN, OLIVIA  TOLEDO
7443        DURAN, PAUL VINCENT  CARREDO
7444        DURAN, RHEA REIVA  ANIÑON
7445        DURAN, RUTH  MACARILAY
7446        DURAN, RYAN  ISULAT
7447        DURANGO, REYNALDO  MOSLARES
7448        DURANO, JONASH  OROPEZA
7449        DURANTE, ALLJON  AMERICA
7450        DURANTE, LOVELY JANE  LAGMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:151 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7451        DURANTE, REGIE  BOTALON
7452        DURO, MICHAEL  MILLANO
7453        DURO, VENJE  ESDRELON
7454        DUSAL, WELMER  PAGARAN
7455        DUSIL, JESSA  BALBERO
7456        DUTERTE, LOUIE  CATACUTAN
7457        DUTERTE, MONA  JABAN
7458        DUTOSME, ETHEL  CAMACHO
7459        DUYAGUIT, LYN  VILLAFLOR
7460        DY, BEVERLY JEAN  LUCEÑARA
7461        DY, GRACIE ANN  MANIAGO
7462        DY, JEFFREY  EGAMEN
7463        DY, JOANNA  MAGALAD
7464        DY, JOANNE  ONG
7465        DY, MARY GRACE  ORONGAN
7466        DY, ROXAN  CALVARIO
7467        DY JONGCO, MARIE KRISTINE  CLAVEL


7468        EBALDE, MARK LAUREN  ROJO
7469        EBALLA, FRANCES ALLEN  PHODACA
7470        EBARDO, BERLITA  JACOB
7471        EBARLE, BERNADETH  BORDAJE
7472        EBARLE, RAIZA ANN  HUELVA
7473        EBAS, MAVIS  PARIS
7474        EBCAS, ROWENA  AMOR
7475        EBDALIN, ERICA MAE  ACEDILLO
7476        EBIDO, ANALOU  GUBALANE
7477        EBITE, PRINCESS  MARAÑA
7478        EBOL, ARLENE  UMBANG
7479        EBOL, JOE-AN  CUBILE
7480        EBON, MELISSA  RECTRA
7481        EBORA, JANIN CRIZEL  MACATANGAY
7482        EBORA, JENIFER  GONZALES
7483        EBORA, JUDITH  QUIBAL
7484        EBORA, PINKY LEONA  CALALUAN
7485        EBORDA, MARIA JANET  SANTIAGO
7486        EBORDA, REMELYN  DALUMPINES
7487        EBORDE, PHILLIP JOSEPH  DAZA
7488        EBREO, MARK ANTHONY  LACORTE
7489        EBREO, MARY ANNE  ASILO
7490        EBRON, MELVAR  FERNANDEZ
7491        EBRONA, NORIEL  DELA VEGA
7492        EBUENGA, CHRISTIAN  MARTINEZ
7493        ECAL, JANNAH JANE  BATATAS
7494        ECALDRE, MARGARITA  ZUÑIGA
7495        ECALNIR, MELINDA  MARILA
7496        ECARAN, JOSE JR  PATEÑO
7497        ECHAGUE, NOREEN  PEÑAMANTE
7498        ECHAGUE, ROWENA  TABIOLO
7499        ECHALAS, NICHELLE HENNESSY  ANTAZO
7500        ECHANO, JANICE  OSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:152 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

7501        ECHAVE, JULIE ANN  EUGENIO
7502        ECHAVEZ, JOEMARIE  TIRAMBULO
7503        ECHAVEZ, LOWELA  SAJUL
7504        ECHAVEZ, RAUL CONRAD  ALICAWAY
7505        ECHEM, IRISH CINDY JOY  ACAIN
7506        ECHEVERIA, GINA  SALON
7507        ECHEVERRIA, MIGUEL JR  RAMBAUD
7508        ECHON, MARC ROMNEY  GUIANG
7509        ECIJA, BRYAN  BALANAY
7510        ECLAVEA, TRISHA MARIE  TOLENTINO
7511        ECLEO, JESABETH  LLANTO
7512        ECLEVIA, DANIEL  CALLO
7513        ECO, ADRIAN  JEREZ
7514        ECO CRUZ, JUDELYN  SORIANO
7515        ECONAR, JOCELYN  PAGULONG
7516        ECUACION, ELOISA  NATURA
7517        EDADES, MA THEA CARMELA  PADRE
7518        EDANIOL, MA CECILIA  CASTRO
7519        EDAP, FEBERLYN  PARAN
7520        EDAR, RUTCHELL  DELA PEÑA
7521        EDAÑO, KHEN  GUANGCO
7522        EDAÑOL, ARIAN  MERCADO
7523        EDDIO, RONILYN  POLTIC
7524        EDEN, ABEGAIL  DELFIN
7525        EDEZA, HAZEL  FELIPE
7526        EDIANG, AQUILINO JR  SUERTE
7527        EDILLO, EDSA  GONO
7528        EDJOC, DENISA  NUÑEZ
7529        EDLAGAN, EDITHA  LIRIO
7530        EDNACO, LOUIELINE  MACALINDONG
7531        EDNACO, MARIA LIWANAG  MACALINDONG
7532        EDOBANE, RONEL  ANDRADA
7533        EDOMBINGO, CURSINO  ALARILLA
7534        EDPALINA, CONNIE RYAN  VALCURZA
7535        EDRADA, SIZZEL  QUIRANTE
7536        EDRALIN, DONNA  MACALINAO
7537        EDRIAL, CHEEN  ANGELES
7538        EDROLIN, KENN PATRICK  LOZANO
7539        EDROZO, ARJAN LEO  VALDEZ
7540        EDROZO, HEZEL  MERCADO
7541        EDUARTE, ERLINA  RIVERA
7542        EDUARTE, MYLA  LIONG
7543        EDUBOS, DAZYL  DADOLE
7544        EDULAN, MARIA THERESA JANE  BANAWAN
7545        EDZRA, AILA  ABDULRADZAK
7546        EGALLA, RODALYN  MONTEJO
7547        EGAM, LALAINE RACHEL  REMOLADO
7548        EGAO, AIRIN  PABRIA
7549        EGIDO, GERALDIN  YOTINA
7550        EGNEO, OMER  DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:153 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7551        EGOBIA, MICHAEL-MERK
7552        EGOS, ROMEO  DAUGDAUG
7553        EGUIA, CARMINA  ARAGONES
7554        EGUIA, MARY ANN  AGRAVANTE
7555        EGUNA, JUVY ANN  DURADO
7556        EJAN, MARIVIC  ESONG
7557        EKWASEN, IRENE  MANDI-IT
7558        ELADIA, LALAINE  TACATA
7559        ELARDE, SHEILA MAY  RIVERA
7560        ELATICO, DAREL JONES  DEMASILAN
7561        ELATICO, RHEA JOY  OMEGA
7562        ELAURIA, PAULASPIERA  ALCANTARA
7563        ELEC, MARIANNE  CLARIN
7564        ELECHICON, JEARANNI  ENALPE
7565        ELEFAN, KALVIN  ARIB
7566        ELEGUIN, JANE  CERNA
7567        ELEGUIN, JOY  CERNA
7568        ELEJEDO, JOELAN  JAMILI
7569        ELEMIA, JESUS  BALASABAS
7570        ELEMOS, RIA  PANOPIO
7571        ELEN, KIMBERLY ROSE  BARTE
7572        ELENTORIO, JOSEPHINE  CALIJAN
7573        ELEPAÑO, MARK ANDREW  LA’O
7574        ELERIA, ABEL MARIO  MAJAN
7575        ELESTERIA, MITCHELLE ANN  ECUBE
7576        ELEUTERIO, CHERRY  BASINANG
7577        ELIAGA, NIMROD  RECLA
7578        ELIANG, DANICA VERNISE  LLERA
7579        ELIANG, SHARON  FLORESCA
7580        ELIC, AIZA  RAGANIT
7581        ELIGINO, MARICEL  LARUBIS
7582        ELIPONGGA, REDAN  LLAIT
7583        ELIS, CLINT JADE  MUTIA
7584        ELISAN, JENNY  SODE
7585        ELISAN, MA ANAVE  CORNELIO
7586        ELISAN, MARIA MIRASOL  REVILLEZA
7587        ELISAN, ROGEL  CUBILLAR
7588        ELISARIO, ARVIN  CORTEZ
7589        ELISEO, DENNIS  ONDOY
7590        ELIT, APRIL LOVE  TORIB
7591        ELIZAGA, EMIL JOHN  SORIANO
7592        ELIZARDE, DONNA  DOMINGO
7593        ELIZARDE, FRANCIS  GARCIA
7594        ELLA, LENY  DELOS SANTOS
7595        ELLA, MARY CIELO  BITICON
7596        ELLAGA, HELEN MAY  MAHILUM
7597        ELLAGA, HESHELL  SINDAC
7598        ELLAMA, TINA  CANTOMAYOR
7599        ELLAO, LOVELY  DIMAYA
7600        ELLAR, MARY ROSE  CABAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:154 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7601        ELLAZAR, ANGELICA
7602        ELLAZAR, EDISA  BESIN
7603        ELLAZAR, LEO  MOLA
7604        ELLAZAR, RENANTE  DALABAJAN
7605        ELLE, MARY GRACE  RAFAEL
7606        ELLEN, VIRGINIA  MATA
7607        ELLORAN, MYLENE  BARRATO
7608        ELMACO, REGINA CLARINA  NIALA
7609        ELNAR, MARK CHESTER  UBALDE
7610        ELNAS, DARYL  TUBAGA
7611        ELNAS, VINCENT JAVE  PARAGAS
7612        ELOPRE, MA NOREN  CAGBABANUA
7613        ELOPRE, ROSEMARIE  MERCADAL
7614        ELORIAGA, LEJANI JANE URSULA  MESINA
7615        ELPUSAN, JOSE ROMEL  AGUILA
7616        ELSISURA, ERNESTO JR  LIBRES
7617        ELTAGONDE, MICAH  BAFLOR
7618        ELTANAL, ELLEN MAE  SUMAEL
7619        ELVINIA, CAROL JOY  CABEBE
7620        ELVIÑA, MIKKA ANGELA  ARPIA
7621        EMAS, VERGEL JAIRUS  JAVIER
7622        EMASULA, JENNIFER  LARANJO
7623        EMBAJADOR, AILEEN GAY  CUBIO
7624        EMBAJADOR, DESIREE  BARETE
7625        EMBALZADO, JOEFFREY  ORDOÑA
7626        EMBATE, CELSO JR  ESCARCHA
7627        EMBERSO, PAUL ANDRO  TUPAS
7628        EMBOY, JUNAZ  SALUBRE
7629        EMBUESTRO, REYMUND  DIAZ
7630        EMETERIO, ZARAH JEAN  VILLANUEVA
7631        EMIA, MERVIN  ALISTADO
7632        EMPELES, RUBY-ANNE FE  CANULO
7633        EMPERADOR, ANTHONY  CARLIN
7634        EMPERADOR, LEONORA  LARON
7635        EMPERADOR, LESLIE ANN  EDICA
7636        EMPILLO, TIFFANY  OLEDAN
7637        EMPOS, LOVELYN  BERONIO
7638        EMPRESE, JUN-JUN  CARABOT
7639        EMPRESO, AYESA  EVANGELISTA
7640        EMUY, MELODY  IBAÑEZ
7641        ENANO, HANNA  EBALAN
7642        ENANO, NEZIEL  ECHUAL
7643        ENANORIA, JACKELYN  ALGOPERA
7644        ENARDECIDO, ARIES JOHN  GEPIGA
7645        ENCABO, BILLY JHON  SOLTEO
7646        ENCABO, MERVYN  YARANON
7647        ENCANTO, DEXTER  ELEFAN
7648        ENCARNACION, GLORILYN  MAPE
7649        ENCARNACION, JANUS RICARDO  APARIS
7650        ENCARNACION, JOHN PAUL  BERNARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:155 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7651        ENCARNACION, JOYCE ANNE  ALQUIZAR
7652        ENCARNACION, KAREN  CRUDO
7653        ENCARNACION, MARIVIC JOY  DALAGAN
7654        ENCARNACION, ROGELYN  SADORA
7655        ENCILA, GRACE ANGELA  ACIBAR
7656        ENCINA, MARONETTE  SUYOM
7657        ENCINARES, GREGGY  QUINTOY
7658        ENCINARES, JEWEL  EGIPTO
7659        ENCINARES, ROSITA  ANDAYA
7660        ENCINAS, BRYAN  CARULLA
7661        ENCINAS, EMER  GALLEJOS
7662        ENCINAS, JOHNELL  ONTOLAN
7663        ENCINAS, MURIEL  CARIÑO
7664        ENCINAS, RONALD  PUERTA
7665        ENCIO, JOHN ANTHONY  VALIZADO
7666        ENCISA, JONALYN  DELA CRUZ
7667        ENCLONA, LUCELYN  EMITA
7668        ENCLUNA, ROCHELLE  EMITA
7669        ENDAYA, RHODA  TENORIO
7670        ENDIGADO, ROSE AILEEN  BLANCAFLOR
7671        ENDONA, HETZEL GRACE  PONO
7672        ENDOZO, NIMPHA  CONSOLACION
7673        ENDRACA, JERYNNE JOI  RIAZON
7674        ENDRECOSO, JOYLYN  TOLENTINO
7675        ENDRESTO, JERLYN  DAGANI
7676        ENDRINAL, CHERRIE MAE  MERCADO
7677        ENECILLO, ROSANA  RESULTA
7678        ENEREZ, MANILYN  NAZARIT
7679        ENERIO, JANICE  ATIENZA
7680        ENERO, MENCHIE  CORONG
7681        ENG, PRIM ROSS  LUBANG
7682        ENGADA, HERNANDO JR  LOQUITE
7683        ENGALLA, MARIA CLARA  SOLDE
7684        ENGANG, MARCY  OTANG
7685        ENGAY, BRISA MAY  PINCA
7686        ENGGAL, VILMA  SANDONG
7687        ENGIERES, ROSELYN  LAYAGUE
7688        ENGLAN, ARGIE  DULATRE
7689        ENGLE, RAFAEL  GRASPARIL
7690        ENGNGEG, AHLYZE MAUDE  ADKAMANG
7691        ENGOC, DANICA ROSE  VILLAFAÑE
7692        ENGOJO, EMMANUEL  AUTEA
7693        ENGUERRA, ANTHONY  BALLICUD
7694        ENGUERRA, NELIA  LARGO
7695        ENILA, LIELA  ORTILADO
7696        ENMACINO, RACHEL  DE LA LUYA
7697        ENOC, FATIMA  OCIO
7698        ENOJADO, ARLENE  ABUYOG
7699        ENOJADO, DONNA ROSE  MAGDAUG
7700        ENOPIA, EUNICE  BALDONIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:156 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7701        ENRICOSO, JACKIELINE  YBAÑEZ
7702        ENRIQUEZ, BERNARD  JIMENEZ
7703        ENRIQUEZ, CHERRY MAE
7704        ENRIQUEZ, DAISY  EVANGELISTA
7705        ENRIQUEZ, DARIUS  CATAULIN
7706        ENRIQUEZ, DYNA  DICHOSO
7707        ENRIQUEZ, FERLYN  VELORIA
7708        ENRIQUEZ, JEFFREY  CENTENO
7709        ENRIQUEZ, JEWIRLYN  JARDIN
7710        ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPHINE  MORILLA
7711        ENRIQUEZ, KASELYN  DE SAGUN
7712        ENRIQUEZ, LAARNI  PEREZ
7713        ENRIQUEZ, MARYFIL  GARRIDO
7714        ENRIQUEZ, RAQUEL  NAVALES
7715        ENRIQUEZ, RONEL  RAMIREZ
7716        ENSO, GRACE  IRATAGOTIA
7717        ENTERA, JOISER  CODERA
7718        ENTERESO, HYACINTH  FAMORCAN
7719        ENTERO, MARJORIE  PAGAY
7720        ENTICA, CLEOFE  ORTILLO
7721        ENTICE, JOBELLE  CAMACHO
7722        ENTIGRO, MANUEL  ACTUEL
7723        ENTINO, ADELA  CAYABYAB
7724        ENWAY, IRENE  BONA
7725        EPAN, MARY JANE  CASAL
7726        EPANTO, WARLYN  RECTO
7727        EPE, CHARLENE GENGIE  GALANIDA
7728        EPIL, AIZA  ACEBEDO
7729        EPIL, JOCELYN  OQUIÑO
7730        EPIZ, BARBARA  DAYOLA
7731        EPPIE, CHRISTIAN GEORGE  MORALES
7732        EQUIBAL, MA CRISTAL JADE
7733        EQUIPELAG, JINIVEVE  AMPLAYO
7734        ERA, DINO ANTHONY  MAPACPAC
7735        ERAD, CHRISTIAN FLOYD  ILIGAN
7736        ERADOR, GLADYS CLAIRE  REBUCAS
7737        ERAGA, RHODORA  OCANG
7738        ERALDO, MA NELMA  JAMER
7739        ERAMIS, KRISTINE JOY  BANCAL
7740        ERAMIS, SHIENNA MAE  TALAMANTE
7741        ERANA, DANRIE  MATUGAS
7742        ERANISTA, RODEL  CRUZ
7743        ERAT, EMALYN  LONGAKIT
7744        ERATO, DONNA JANE  MANTOS
7745        ERAÑA, MYLEN  GENESE
7746        ERECILLO, ARIEL  PASUL
7747        ERESTAIN, DAISY  GERERO
7748        EREÑO, DAYLINDA  GAYOL
7749        EREÑO, RONA  ESTIDOLA
7750        ERFE, JENIFER  ELAMBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:157 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7751        ERFELO, MA MELIZA  DALISAY
7752        ERLANO, RHINA  SARCIA
7753        ERNIDILLA, CHRISTIAN  LEONAR
7754        ERODIAS, LORELIE  VILLONO
7755        EROJO, NEDH ELLA  LIPONHAY
7756        EROLES, RAFFY  AMBITA
7757        EROLIN, ARMANDO  VICTORIO
7758        EROLIN, NORIEL  ABALOS
7759        ERONICO, JESYL  CAJES
7760        ERRO, RAIZA  BARNACHEA
7761        ERSANDO, JULIE  SANCHEZ
7762        ERSANDO, MERRY CHRIS  DILIG
7763        ERUM, GLAIZA  PATUNGAN
7764        ESCABARTE, MAE ANN  ESPAÑOL
7765        ESCABUSA, ALLAN  DELIGOS
7766        ESCAL, MERLITA  AGUJITAS
7767        ESCALA, FRITZIE  ABIAN
7768        ESCALA, MARTA  SORIANO
7769        ESCALA, NIEVA  SOGUILON
7770        ESCALANTE, ALYN  MELLIZA
7771        ESCALANTE, ERLYN  OLIVERIO
7772        ESCALANTE, KRISSA  PENOLIO
7773        ESCALANTE, RENE  FERNANDEZ
7774        ESCALAÑA, GLORY GRACE  ALVIOR
7775        ESCALO, MARILYN  FRANCISCO
7776        ESCALONA, VALENTINA  LIBID
7777        ESCANILLAS, KARIZZA  CONTADO
7778        ESCARMOSO, LALAINE  MAQUILING
7779        ESCARO, ELIAN ROY  BONGHANOY
7780        ESCARTIN, ROLLY  REGINIO
7781        ESCASINAS, DEOCILYN  ESTRELLA
7782        ESCASINAS, LORNA  BRAJAS
7783        ESCAYDE, CLARISSA  MANITO
7784        ESCAÑO, DIOSA  VALLEJOS
7785        ESCLAVILLA, EDRALYN  FLORES
7786        ESCOBAR, MARJORIE  BAQUIRAN
7787        ESCOBAR, NARCISO JR  LORCA
7788        ESCOBEDO, RIZA  BERDESULA
7789        ESCOBIDO, KEVIN  MOLINA
7790        ESCOBIDO, MICHAEL THOMAS  BILER
7791        ESCOBIO, MARTIN  CALVELO
7792        ESCORIAL, MARY ANN  MORALIDA
7793        ESCOSIO, MELYNDA  CORNEL
7794        ESCOTE, JANELLE  DIEGA
7795        ESCOTE, NORIETTE  CUBITA
7796        ESCOTO, J C LOVE  NUCUP
7797        ESCOTON, GERARD-IVAN  APACIBLE
7798        ESCOTON, RACQUEL  MANINGO
7799        ESCUETA, MARY GRACE  MANTUANO
7800        ESCUETA, NATHALIE JOY  ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:158 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7801        ESCULLAR, ELSA  BALDOZA
7802        ESCUÑA, MARY GLEAN  BARRIOS
7803        ESDEN, JUDICA  BALIDOC
7804        ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL  CORONEL
7805        ESGUERRA, ARIANNE  HARA
7806        ESGUERRA, ARN EUNICE  PADAUAN
7807        ESGUERRA, JHESSA  ABARQUEZ
7808        ESGUERRA, ROXANE  ALVAREZ
7809        ESGUERRA, RUTH  DICHOSO
7810        ESIC, MARIA LUISITA  DELA CRUZ
7811        ESLABAN, IRENE  FACTOR
7812        ESLABON, ELVIE VENUS  MONTAÑO
7813        ESLABON, EVANGELINE  ADONA
7814        ESLABRA, EDNALYN  BATARA
7815        ESLAO, MARICEL  PASILAO
7816        ESMA, CATHREN DANICA  DURAN
7817        ESMA, HERMAN  BANAGAN
7818        ESMAEL, CONG  SALI
7819        ESMAIL, JOHAIRA  BANDARA
7820        ESMAIL, NORIDA  MANGINDLA
7821        ESMAN, DIANA ROSE  LACHICA
7822        ESMAÑA, CEAN  SORIANO
7823        ESMAÑA, RHEA MAE  GADOT
7824        ESMENDA, ELY ANN  VITALICIO
7825        ESMERALDA, GEANELLE JADE  CEDRO
7826        ESMERALDA, IMEE  TATING
7827        ESMERO, ANA MARIE  LEBIOS
7828        ESMERO, SHIEVAH JELEEN  AGTING
7829        ESMILLA, MAE ANN  MOQUERIO
7830        ESMILLA, ROSSAN  CADAG
7831        ESPADA, GUILLER  CEKAN
7832        ESPADERO, JEONNEL  TABIEROS
7833        ESPAGO, JENNIFER  SAYAS
7834        ESPALDON, ZIMRI MARIE  MENDOZA
7835        ESPARAGOSA, EDIN  GANZA
7836        ESPARAGOZA, JEWEL MAE  LIMPIADO
7837        ESPARES, BERNIE BERT  PAMILAR
7838        ESPARES, DORA  MOVE
7839        ESPARES, IAN JOHN  PANDOY
7840        ESPARES, JENNIFER  JUAN
7841        ESPARRAGO, MELODY
7842        ESPARTERO, JAY AR  OLIGARIO
7843        ESPARTERO, JENNIFER  DELFINO
7844        ESPARTERO, MA CATHERINE  ALAGOS
7845        ESPARZA, LEO  SOLA
7846        ESPAÑA, MARIE ADELIZ  GUTIERREZ
7847        ESPAÑA, ODESSA  MEDEL
7848        ESPAÑO, MARIA NIEVES  ADALLA
7849        ESPAÑO, MARK ANDREW  PALLADO
7850        ESPAÑOLA, GENELYN  OBADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:159 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7851        ESPAÑOLA, JUDEA MAE  VILLANUEVA
7852        ESPAÑOLA, MARY MARGARETTE  TABASIN
7853        ESPAÑOLA, ROCHELLE  JANDI
7854        ESPAÑOLA, ROSALY  VICENTE
7855        ESPECTATO, JAMIE JOY  NIERE
7856        ESPEDES, ANTHONY  BASA
7857        ESPEJO, FREDERICK  MANGAYA
7858        ESPEJO, JOAN  MORALES
7859        ESPEJO, WILLIAM  MOTOS
7860        ESPELETA, ROSA MARIA  VILLALUNA
7861        ESPELICO, JIM STEVEN  CAALIM
7862        ESPELITA, MAREE JOY  DATINGUINOO
7863        ESPENILLA, FREDDIE  ONGOTAN
7864        ESPERA, JACK  ESPINA
7865        ESPERA, JEMABEL  GONZALES
7866        ESPERA, LOVE LIEN  SEVILLANO
7867        ESPERANZA, CARLA  NISPEROS
7868        ESPERANZA, ELEIN  TAPUCOL
7869        ESPERANZATE, EZEKIEL  OLLECA
7870        ESPERANZATE, ROSE MAE  PASTOR
7871        ESPIA, REGINA VICTORIA  RAMOS
7872        ESPINA, ANGELICA  BUÑO
7873        ESPINA, GINA  AGUIRRE
7874        ESPINA, HERBERT  ILAGAN
7875        ESPINA, MARVONN  COLE
7876        ESPINA, ROSE ANN  GUTIERREZ
7877        ESPINA, ROSITA  SOMODLAYON
7878        ESPINA, WILFREDO JR  SIEGO
7879        ESPINAS, KAREN  OFFEMARIA
7880        ESPINAS, LORENA  SAMPAGA
7881        ESPINEDA, MELVEN  DOBLE
7882        ESPINELI, IMELDA  LEE
7883        ESPINO, ANNA GIANELLI  SAMSON
7884        ESPINO, ANTONIO JR  ABASOLA
7885        ESPINO, EDEN  RAZON
7886        ESPINO, EMMA CONCEPCION  VERZOSA
7887        ESPINO, JAY-ANN  QUIBAL
7888        ESPINOLA, MERVIN  AJOSE
7889        ESPINOSA, ALVIN RYAN  SULARTE
7890        ESPINOSA, DIVINA  CUARTEROS
7891        ESPINOSA, KEN PAUL  MALGAPO
7892        ESPINOSA, RINALYN  VILLAREAL
7893        ESPINOZA, DESIREE  HOGAZA
7894        ESPINOZA, JOSUA  BAGUHIN
7895        ESPINUEVA, ANNE LYWELLYN  VILLENA
7896        ESPINUEVA, EMMA LOU  BARBADO
7897        ESPIRITU, ALEXIS VIEN  INDEFENSO
7898        ESPIRITU, ANNABELLE  AMADO
7899        ESPIRITU, BABY JEAN  UMANDAL
7900        ESPIRITU, CHERRY MAE  BASILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:160 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7901        ESPIRITU, JAMAILA  FAJARDO
7902        ESPIRITU, JERNETTE  BUENAOBRA
7903        ESPIRITU, JORDAN  BAUTISTA
7904        ESPIRITU, MARIDEL  STO DOMINGO
7905        ESPIRITU, MARK  FRANCISCO
7906        ESPIRITU, MAUREEN GRACE  DACUYCUY
7907        ESPIRITU, MICHELLE  BARBA
7908        ESPIRITU, RACQUIL  RODRIGUEZ
7909        ESPIRITU, SHARAH MIAH  GALLANO
7910        ESPIRITU SANTO, MA ANNE CLAUDETTE  DE LEON
7911        ESPLAGO, EMELYN  MANUEL
7912        ESPLANA, DENNIS  FRANCISCO
7913        ESPLANA, JERICA  QUIOBE
7914        ESPLANA, RODEL  PADUA
7915        ESPOLTERO, JAMAILA  BESAS
7916        ESPONILLA, MARIA JESSA  GUBATANA
7917        ESPONILLA, MARREL  RUELA
7918        ESPONILLA, MARY GRACE  BORROMEO
7919        ESPORTUNO, CHERRY ANN  LAUDIATO
7920        ESPOSO, CRISTELLE JOYCE  ANCHETA
7921        ESPOSO, MA KRISTINA GAY  GAJELONIA
7922        ESPOSO, ROSJANE  CADORNA
7923        ESPULONG, VICTOR MICHAEL  GONZALES
7924        ESPURA, MARLON  TUGOBLIMAS
7925        ESQUEJO, ANJELI  CALAYCAY
7926        ESQUIBAL, VEANNEY THERESE  MADRID
7927        ESQUIERDO, MARK VINCENT  RAMOS
7928        ESQUILON, MICHELLE  MONARES
7929        ESQUILONA, MA EDDA  CANDIDATO
7930        ESQUIVEL, BRISTON JOHN  MAURING
7931        ESTABILLO, CLAIMUND JOY  DELASNADAS
7932        ESTABILLO, GLAIZA  ABLAZA
7933        ESTABILLO, SANNYVAL  RAMOS
7934        ESTACIO, MELISANDE  HILAO
7935        ESTACIO, ROSANNA  DE LOS SANTOS
7936        ESTACIO, SHIERYLL  VIDAL
7937        ESTADILLA, CYRELL  ROLDAN
7938        ESTALILLA, FERMILYN  LOZANO
7939        ESTALILLA, MARIA CORAZON  URBAN
7940        ESTALLO, APRIL ANNE  BUENDIA
7941        ESTANDA, GENNY  MALLO
7942        ESTANDARTE, CHARMAINE ROSE  TAMAYO
7943        ESTANDIAN, PURIFICACION  ESPINOSA
7944        ESTANIEL, FLORENDA  CARINAL
7945        ESTANISLAO, ROOSEVELT  EJERCITO
7946        ESTANTE, RECHILDA  OGSIMER
7947        ESTARES, MICHAEL  BOISER
7948        ESTAREZ, RAPHAEL  JUADIONG
7949        ESTAYAN, GRACE  ESCORSA
7950        ESTAYO, ANGELINE MONICA  QUILATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:161 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
7951        ESTEBAN, AILEEN JEANNE  SABADO
7952        ESTEBAN, BERNICE AMANDA  SALAZAR
7953        ESTEBAN, CHENIE  FARIOLAN
7954        ESTEBAN, EMMA  TIPUDAN
7955        ESTEBAN, JANICE  ABANAG
7956        ESTEBAN, MAYLENE  MALLORGA
7957        ESTEBE, LOVELY ROSE  GALAGAR
7958        ESTENOR, ALVIN JOHN  AUJERO
7959        ESTEPA, RONA MAE  PALMARES
7960        ESTERNON, RHEA  DELFIN
7961        ESTERO, FEMIA  NAOE
7962        ESTERON, ARVIN  YOLORES
7963        ESTEVES, MATTHEW EVAN  MIMAY
7964        ESTIGOY, JENNIFER  CABIZARES
7965        ESTILLERO, CAREN  BOLAÑO
7966        ESTILLORE, MARVIN  ERONZA
7967        ESTILLORE, TRINA  SINEN
7968        ESTILLOSO, EUNICE  SABIO
7969        ESTILO, JENIFER  GIMAY
7970        ESTILO, KRISTIA  SORTIGOSA
7971        ESTILO, LEMUEL  LANZAROTE
7972        ESTILONG, MARIA THERESA  LABOS
7973        ESTIMO, JAZELD JANE  CEPERIANO
7974        ESTIPULAR, MA KRISTINE  LORENZO
7975        ESTIPULAR, SIMONE  DELA CRUZ
7976        ESTIVA, MARICAR  ENRIQUEZ
7977        ESTOCE, JOHN VINCENT  AMODIA
7978        ESTOLLOSO, SARAH JANE  SAN JOSE
7979        ESTOMAGO, CHARIE MAE  FERNANDEZ
7980        ESTOMATA, JAY ANN  JUMAMOY
7981        ESTOMO, QUIER ROBIN  TAMPE
7982        ESTOPIA, SARAH JEAN  ANTIQUISA
7983        ESTOPIN, SONNY MAE  TIU
7984        ESTOQUE, HAZEL ANN  MUDLONG
7985        ESTOQUIA, ALVIN GERALD  DULAY
7986        ESTOQUIA, CHRISTINE  AGRAVANTE
7987        ESTORES, ELLYN  BIALA
7988        ESTORIS, DOLOROSA  PORICALLAN
7989        ESTORNINOS, JULIETA  FABILA
7990        ESTORNINOS, LEANDRO  PRESNO
7991        ESTORNINOS, ROMMEL  MERIDA
7992        ESTORQUE, PRISTINE  MANZANILLA
7993        ESTOYA, GRACE  ALVAREZ
7994        ESTRABELA, EDDIE  TELIO
7995        ESTRADA, APRIL MARIE  LASTIMADO
7996        ESTRADA, DONNA JEAN  ELCA
7997        ESTRADA, GERARD PIO III  BULATAO
7998        ESTRADA, JENELYN  MATILING
7999        ESTRADA, JENNY APPLE  CASIANO
8000        ESTRADA, JHAYMARIE  GIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:162 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

8001        ESTRADA, JIMMY  DIPAY
8002        ESTRADA, JOSEPH  UAYAN
8003        ESTRADA, LAARNI  TOBIAS
8004        ESTRADA, LIZA  GRANDE
8005        ESTRADA, LOVELYBE  ZAMORA
8006        ESTRADA, MA MARIBETH  DE VERA
8007        ESTRADA, MARIE KRIS  ANIÑON
8008        ESTRADA, RAQUEL  LUEGA
8009        ESTRANO, REALYN  AUSTRIA
8010        ESTRECHO, BERNARD  VANZUELA
8011        ESTRELLA, ABEGAIL  PALOMADO
8012        ESTRELLA, AIREEN  DEVILLES
8013        ESTRELLA, ANDY  AGUDO
8014        ESTRELLA, ANNA LEA  ZUÑIGA
8015        ESTRELLA, CATHERINE  GAMEL
8016        ESTRELLA, JOERISSA  ALANZALON
8017        ESTRELLA, LOVELY  ANDIG
8018        ESTRELLA, MARICEL  BALER
8019        ESTRELLA, MARY ANN  TONDO
8020        ESTRELLA, MARY QUEEN  CELEBRAR
8021        ESTRELLA, RIZZA  RAMOS
8022        ESTRELLA, ROSALYN  RABE
8023        ESTRELLA, SAADIYA  MUNIM
8024        ESTRELLADO, CARIE JUSTINE  PEÑARANDA
8025        ESTRELLADO, JORELYN  SUELLO
8026        ESTREMOS, RONALD VINCENT  SUBONG
8027        ESTRERA, JAYVELYN  QUINTANA
8028        ESTRERA, JEMER  SAMPAN
8029        ESTRERA, JERAMEEL  KAGAKIT
8030        ESTRERA, MARIA CRIS ANN  ECOY
8031        ESTRERA, RONNA MAE  DIANGALON
8032        ESTROPIGAN, LADY JAMIE  BOGATE
8033        ESTUDILLO, KAREN GLORY  ELEFANTE
8034        ETA, JOSE  CABINTOY
8035        ETAC, KIMBERLY  CATULONG
8036        ETCOBANEZ, ARNIE  ARGAWANON
8037        ETENG, LEA  GOSE
8038        ETERNO, KARREN  TUPAS
8039        ETOQUILLA, SWEM  ALAJAS
8040        ETTIE, JEFFREY  BITAYAN
8041        ETULLE, JUNREY  MATUGAS
8042        ETURMA, ROD RYAN  GALANG
8043        EUGELIO, SHERYL  SANTISIMA
8044        EUGENIO, AMIE  CAÑAVERAL
8045        EUGENIO, HANNA ANGELA  CARDENTE
8046        EUGENIO, MARIA  CABBANGAN
8047        EUGENIO, MEASHEL  CASTILLO
8048        EUGENIO, ROSE LYN  ESCARMOSA
8049        EUMAGUE, JO-ANN  VERTUDES
8050        EUMAGUE, JOEL  FONTELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:163 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8051        EUROLFAN, JEFFREY  ESPIRITU
8052        EUROPA, EDGAR  IGARTA
8053        EUROPA, GRETCHEN JOY  SAMPAN
8054        EUSTACIO, JESUSA  RUBRICA
8055        EUSTAQUIO, CHRISTINE JOY  PARANE
8056        EUSTAQUIO, MA THERESA  LIQUIGAN
8057        EVALE, DIGNA  SAYCO
8058        EVANGELIO, CAMILLE  ALEJON
8059        EVANGELIO, JASPER PAUL  VALDEZ
8060        EVANGELISTA, ALLEN  SARDIDO
8061        EVANGELISTA, ARTHUR  LAMOC
8062        EVANGELISTA, BEVERLY  NANGIMLU
8063        EVANGELISTA, EDWIN  TOMON
8064        EVANGELISTA, ELMER  TAÑO
8065        EVANGELISTA, JOE VER  SISON
8066        EVANGELISTA, JOEL  MAESTO
8067        EVANGELISTA, JULIUS  BERNARDO
8068        EVANGELISTA, LEAH  PANGAN
8069        EVANGELISTA, MARIVIC  TABUZO
8070        EVANGELISTA, MEDELA MAY  LAVARIAS
8071        EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL  MARIANO
8072        EVANGELISTA, MONA  SISON
8073        EVANGELISTA, RHODA  PANTI
8074        EVANGELISTA, RINA  GAMIS
8075        EVANGELISTA, SHERRYL  RAMOS
8076        EVANS, JELLA  FONTILARA
8077        EVANS, MICHAEL  NAGRAMPA
8078        EVARA, JUVELINE  SIABOC
8079        EVARDO, JENNY GRACE  BALDO
8080        EVARISTO, SARAH JEAN  CAMACHO
8081        EVASCO, DON REDENTOR  CATARUNGAN
8082        EVASCO, NOIME  LASAFIN
8083        EVORA, JONALYN  FERNANDEZ
8084        EWAY, ESVERHEL  MANIGO
8085        EXCIJA, ANIEL  BAUSA
8086        EYANA, MARY JANE  PAJARILLO
8087        FAALAM, CRISTINA  FAJILAN
8088        FABELLA, MAY  CASTILLANO
8089        FABELLANO, JENALYN  GREGORIO
8090        FABELLO, DAN RUZZEL  GALINDEZ
8091        FABELLON, RONALYN  REYES
8092        FABIAN, FELICIDAD  TULABIS
8093        FABIAN, JEWEL  STA CRUZ
8094        FABIAN, MA MICHAELA REY  DE MESA
8095        FABIAN, MARIA FHARRA  GASPAR
8096        FABIAN, NATHAN  ROJAS
8097        FABIANA, FAMIA  CORBITA
8098        FABILLAR, MA CORAZON  MACAIRAN
8099        FABILLAR, MENJEL  DIOSANA
8100        FABILLO, MARY GRACE  LACABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:164 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8101        FABON, RAEANNE FATIMA  JOAQUIN
8102        FABREAG, MARIA LORABEL  FAIGMANI
8103        FABREGAS, LIEZEL  CODERA
8104        FABREGAS, MARWIN  LIBITOS
8105        FABRERO, IMEE LORAINE  FESTIN
8106        FABRID, MICHELLE ROSE  NEBIAR
8107        FABRIGA, JENNY CLAIRE  REALUBIT
8108        FABRIGA, REYGIE  LOGRONIO
8109        FABRO, EMMANUEL  TAÑEGA
8110        FABRO, JAMIE LEE  AQUINO
8111        FABRO, JOSELITO  BERGONIA
8112        FABRO, NICERETA  GALARION
8113        FABROA, APRIL MAC VINCENT  BOQUIAL
8114        FABROA, GRETCHEN  LIN
8115        FABUL, JOY ANNE  FERMALAN
8116        FABURADA, MERCE JOY  LAWAS
8117        FACIOLAN, RAMY  FABOT
8118        FACTO, LORELYN  FRANCISCO
8119        FACTOR, MARY ROSE  MECENO
8120        FACTURA, FRANCIS  PLAZO
8121        FACUN, HAZEL  PURI
8122        FACUNDO, JUNRE  MONDANO
8123        FADERO, JULIEROSE  DATUIN
8124        FADEROGAYA, ROCHELLE  PINEDA
8125        FADERON, MARIA CATLEA  FABITO
8126        FADRIQUELA, MELAICA  GARING
8127        FAGARANG, JACQUELINE  TERO
8128        FAGARITA, ROSARIO CORAZON  PANGILINAN
8129        FAGUTAO, REINA  CLEOFE
8130        FAGYAN, KATHLEEN KATE  GAS-IB
8131        FAILANO, FEBIE  SORIANO
8132        FAILON, ROSALIE  TALIPTIP
8133        FAJA, GAYHARD  ABORDO
8134        FAJANELA, CHARMAINE  ROMBLON
8135        FAJARDO, ALEJANDRO  BOQUIREN
8136        FAJARDO, ALVIN  BIHASA
8137        FAJARDO, ANN JELYN  TRINIDAD
8138        FAJARDO, APRIL JOHN  ESCOBER
8139        FAJARDO, CHEYSERR  CEDILLA
8140        FAJARDO, CHINITO  ORTEGA
8141        FAJARDO, DIANE  ROMASANTA
8142        FAJARDO, HELEN GRACE  LIGUTOM
8143        FAJARDO, HENRY  DELA CRUZ
8144        FAJARDO, JACOB  REGIS
8145        FAJARDO, JO ANN  ALINDAYU
8146        FAJARDO, KATHERINE  CAVITE
8147        FAJARDO, MA CRISTINA  REYNOSO
8148        FAJARDO, MELANIE  FABRE
8149        FAJARDO, MIGUEL  BOROMEO
8150        FAJARDO, REGGINE  LAPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:165 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8151        FAJARDO, RODERIKA  TAYOBA
8152        FAJARDO, RORILI  SEBOGUERO
8153        FAJARDO, SHERYL  DOLLENTE
8154        FAJARITO, CATHERINE JOY  BRISTOL
8155        FAJUTAG, SENIE  LACDAO
8156        FALAG-EY, REXTON  EGAS
8157        FALCIS, ERLYN  PAGUNSAN
8158        FALCIS, FREL SHINE  DELOS REYES
8159        FALCON, ROGELIO JR  GAMOS
8160        FALCON, ROSE CECILLE  MALDO
8161        FALCONE, MYKA JO  PAROLA
8162        FALCUTILA, JENNIFER  DIÑOSO
8163        FALIC, MARY JANE  VELASCO
8164        FALLA, ANGEL GRACE  TAWAGIN
8165        FALLE, VALLENE GRACE  PEDREGOSA
8166        FALLER, ELLEARD  MACARAAN
8167        FALLER, JOCELYN  LAMONTE
8168        FALLER, MCWAIN  VESO
8169        FALQUERABAO, REYGEE  DUMENDEN
8170        FAMA, EDGAR  CABAIS
8171        FAMADICO, MARY JANE  MENDOZA
8172        FAMANILA, JERICK OMAR  DATUGAN
8173        FAMARIN, SOLEDAD  CUARES
8174        FAMINDALAN, RIVI MAY  TABLAZON
8175        FAMINIAL, CHERRAMIE  FERRIOL
8176        FAMISARAN, ABIGAIL  PESCAÑA
8177        FAMISARAN, JAMES JR  FEDERICO
8178        FAMORCAN, EMMA RUTH  MEJICO
8179        FAMORCAN, MARY JOY  RELAYO
8180        FAMORCAN, MICHA  ANTONIO
8181        FAMULAGA, MARY NHISAN  NISDA
8182        FANER, CHRISTIAN  RAMOS
8183        FANGED, MERIAM  DONNA
8184        FANGGOT, DANIELA  MINGER
8185        FARIOLA, JUDE  FORROSUELO
8186        FARIOLEN, KARIZZA  CRUZ
8187        FAROCHILEN, JISREL ANN  PUYAT
8188        FAROL, VERONICA  DOTILLOS
8189        FARONG-EY, JOHN LESTER  PASIPAS
8190        FASOY, ELIO PABIAN VER  FLARES
8191        FAUSTINO, AURA CAMILA  VILLA
8192        FAUSTINO, DEBIE ANN  TAMBOBOY
8193        FAUSTINO, MARIA MARGARITA  CAMANSE
8194        FAUSTINO, MERJETTE  CASTILLO
8195        FAUSTINO, ROANNE  MARIANO
8196        FAUSTO, AMIE  DELDA
8197        FAUSTO, JENNY  DELDA
8198        FAVILA, DANTE  BONBON
8199        FAVILA, EDEN  CORPUZ
8200        FAVILA, ERWIN  BALADHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:166 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8201        FAVILA, FLORY ANN  BUNDAC
8202        FAVOR, LAWRENCE  FABAY
8203        FAYLON, ANA JANE  SILVA
8204        FEBREO, BERNADITH  SIMBA
8205        FEBRES, GERMA  ABDANI
8206        FEDERESO, JOMAR IVAN  ANDES
8207        FEDEREZ, ANN MICHELLE  STO DOMINGO
8208        FEDERICO, ANNA ROBINA  STA MARIA
8209        FEGI, SARAH  PIOQUINTO
8210        FEGIDERO, SAMSON  SALO
8211        FEJI, CRISTINA  MAGLINTE
8212        FELICEN, MA THERESA  GOÑA
8213        FELICES, CATHERINE  PLAMENCO
8214        FELICIA, HAMMEL  LOPEZ
8215        FELICIA, LEIZL  SILMARO
8216        FELICIA, RUNALYN  TORRES
8217        FELICIANO, AMOR  ELLESO
8218        FELICIANO, JEREMY  DE VERA
8219        FELICIANO, KATHERINE  BASAN
8220        FELICIANO, LOVELYN  GOGO
8221        FELICIANO, MYREEN  LERIO
8222        FELICILDA, EDEN KEY  LIMA
8223        FELICIO, EDGARDO  CASACLANG
8224        FELINA, MARIDEL  GARRAFA
8225        FELINO, RACHEL  MENDOZA
8226        FELIPE, ARNOLD  ROXAS
8227        FELIPE, BERNADETTE  CORPUZ
8228        FELIPE, JENNILYN  LIBASTE
8229        FELIPE, KESHIA  ORTIZ
8230        FELIPE, RICHARD  RAMOS
8231        FELIPE, SUZETTE  ALTAMERA
8232        FELISCUZO, DORIZA  CABADONGA
8233        FELISILDA, DAISY LOU  MERENCILLO
8234        FELISILDA, DONALD  GALVE
8235        FELIX, ARNEL  KIGAS
8236        FELIX, MARY JEWELS  NABUNG
8237        FELIZARDO, MELISSA  LASALA
8238        FELOMINO, MEA ANGELINE  QUIZON
8239        FENECIOS, GRACE JOY  PERBANDOS
8240        FENIZA, CENELESIA  NAMOC
8241        FENOY, JENNIVIVE  BUENO
8242        FEOLINO, ZORAIDA  DEMONTEVERDE
8243        FERANIL, EDISON  ERNI
8244        FERANIL, VIRGINIA  ABORDO
8245        FERDIZ, MARY JOY  SAPICO
8246        FEREIRA, SUNSHINE  CASTILLO
8247        FERMACE, PEARL JOY  CAFE
8248        FERMANEJO, JOSIE FE  MORADA
8249        FERMIN, ALI KADAPI  SALI
8250        FERMIN, LARSY ANNE  ARIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:167 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8251        FERMIN, LORELEI JOY  CANALE
8252        FERMIN, MARY ANN  LAPADA
8253        FERNAN, LEAL JOY  FUERTES
8254        FERNANDEZ, AMIE  CALIWLIW
8255        FERNANDEZ, BERNICE  MINA
8256        FERNANDEZ, CHARITY CHAMPEN  SUMALDE
8257        FERNANDEZ, CHAYRENE  ALAGADA
8258        FERNANDEZ, CLARISSA  BACANI
8259        FERNANDEZ, CORAZON  CHUA
8260        FERNANDEZ, DAISY MAE  MAALOM
8261        FERNANDEZ, DIANA  TENORIO
8262        FERNANDEZ, DIOSMAR  OCHOADA
8263        FERNANDEZ, EDRALYN  SALVA
8264        FERNANDEZ, ELAINE  WAGAS
8265        FERNANDEZ, EMERLLOYD  VILIRAN
8266        FERNANDEZ, EMMA FE CHRISTINE  LACABA
8267        FERNANDEZ, EMMILEE JANE  ZANTE
8268        FERNANDEZ, FROIDELYN  MILANES
8269        FERNANDEZ, GERLIE JANE  LUNA
8270        FERNANDEZ, HARVY  BENZON
8271        FERNANDEZ, IRAN JOY  HORCERADA
8272        FERNANDEZ, JANINE  ESTRELLA
8273        FERNANDEZ, JARDELIZA  PELAEZ
8274        FERNANDEZ, JARED  VILLACIN
8275        FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER  DE LEON
8276        FERNANDEZ, JENNY  TURA
8277        FERNANDEZ, JERICO  NATINO
8278        FERNANDEZ, JOHN RYAN  AQUINO
8279        FERNANDEZ, JOLLIE GRACE  LAVADOR
8280        FERNANDEZ, JOYLYN  TORRES
8281        FERNANDEZ, KAREN  LENMAMAG
8282        FERNANDEZ, KAREN MAE  RAFOL
8283        FERNANDEZ, LILIA  MANZON
8284        FERNANDEZ, MA FAY  LAGUILLES
8285        FERNANDEZ, MA TERESA  AGUILA
8286        FERNANDEZ, MARIA LUZ  ESTEVES
8287        FERNANDEZ, MARIA THERESA LALILA  POTAYRE
8288        FERNANDEZ, MARIEL ANNE  DAVID
8289        FERNANDEZ, MARVIN JOSEPH  MASCARIÑAS
8290        FERNANDEZ, MARY CRIS  VASQUEZ
8291        FERNANDEZ, MARY JOYCE  GABRILLO
8292        FERNANDEZ, MARYCON  MARFIL
8293        FERNANDEZ, MAYDE  MERCENE
8294        FERNANDEZ, MONITA POPS  RAPANUT
8295        FERNANDEZ, NEPHTALIE  MUÑOZ
8296        FERNANDEZ, NIÑO ANGELO  PUNZALAN
8297        FERNANDEZ, NOEL  TIONG
8298        FERNANDEZ, NORALY  SORIANO
8299        FERNANDEZ, PHILIP WINSTON  VISTAL
8300        FERNANDEZ, RENMAR ALLAN  LIGUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:168 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8301        FERNANDEZ, RICHARD  BRIONES
8302        FERNANDEZ, ROMELDA  CAMERO
8303        FERNANDEZ, ROSCHEL RUTH  AQUINO
8304        FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN  FLORES
8305        FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE  TACACA
8306        FERNANDEZ, ROXANE  BERMEJO
8307        FERNANDEZ, RUTHZEL  BARAZON
8308        FERNANDEZ, SHEELA  SANTOS
8309        FERNANDEZ, THOMAS JR  BICO
8310        FERNANDEZ, WILVIE  GERONIMO
8311        FERNANDEZ, ZAYDA MAE  VALPARAISO
8312        FERNANDEZ, ZONIA MAY  MANZANARES
8313        FERNANDO, ACE  VILO
8314        FERNANDO, BLESSIE GAY  VALDEZ
8315        FERNANDO, CRISTINA  NATIVIDAD
8316        FERNANDO, DENNIS  NATIVIDAD
8317        FERNANDO, ELLA MARIE  CIRCULADO
8318        FERNANDO, FLORILYN  GABAY
8319        FERNANDO, JUANITA  ALLO
8320        FERNANDO, NEIL  SAN MIGUEL
8321        FERNANDO, SHARON  POPERA
8322        FERNANDO, VIOLETA  ESTEBAN
8323        FEROLINO, JANSSEN JOYCE  DIONALDO
8324        FEROLINO, MERAVEL  CABALLERO
8325        FERRANCOLLO, MARISA  YAONA
8326        FERRAREN, MARY QUIA  MAISO
8327        FERRATER, JONATHAN  FLORES
8328        FERRER, ABEGAEL  GRANIL
8329        FERRER, ANGELUS  ARENAS
8330        FERRER, CARINE  LINATOC
8331        FERRER, CHET LOUIE  DOMINGO
8332        FERRER, CHONY  TAPEC
8333        FERRER, DANILO JR  LILAGAN
8334        FERRER, EMMELYN  PUAGANG
8335        FERRER, FERNANDO JR  LOMBOY
8336        FERRER, IDZEL MARIE  MIJARES
8337        FERRER, JAIME  MACABUGAO
8338        FERRER, JANE  PERALTA
8339        FERRER, JENNIFER  LOPEZ
8340        FERRER, JOPIE  BUSTARDE
8341        FERRER, LANCE  SERRA
8342        FERRER, LORNA  BAUTISTA
8343        FERRER, MARIA AIYINA  TABORA
8344        FERRER, MARICIEL  GARCIA
8345        FERRER, MARK JOHN  ABAYON
8346        FERRER, MICHAEL EDRIAN  SANTOS
8347        FERRER, NERIZZA  CORPUZ
8348        FERRER, RAIZA MAE  CANCINO
8349        FERRER, RENE  SANTOS
8350        FERRER, RUBEN  DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:169 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8351        FERRER, VICKYLOU  SOLANO
8352        FERRERA, MARY ROSE  TUAZON
8353        FERRERAS, NELLY
8354        FERRIOL, MARICAR  HONRADO
8355        FERRO, MARY JOY  PABICULANA
8356        FERRY, DORCAS  UY
8357        FESARITON, JOHNALYN  CUCAL
8358        FESTIJO, CYRUS  TAWATAO
8359        FESTIN, JENNIFER  CONDEZ
8360        FETALCO, MARK REUEL  RIVAS
8361        FETALVERO, RICHARD ANTHONY  FORTIS
8362        FIANGRAYAN, BRENDA  PANGLILA
8363        FIDEL, RONIE  FRANCISCO
8364        FIDELINO, JEAN MARIE  BARRIOS
8365        FIDER, ALISA  BAUTISTA
8366        FIEDACAN, ROSE ANN  FAJURA
8367        FIEL, HARIZA  AÑORA
8368        FIESTA, DESIREE  CASTICIMO
8369        FIETAS, MARY JAME  FABRIGAS
8370        FIGUEROA, DONNA MAE  SALADINO
8371        FIGUEROA, JOENITO  CABILES
8372        FIGURA, CONSOLACION  NALAGON
8373        FIGURA, FRITZIE ANNE  CUBONG
8374        FIGURACION, RYAN  ZAPANTA
8375        FIJER, CARLYNE  GUIANG
8376        FILAMOR, CHRISTIAN  AGUILAR
8377        FILART, MARIBETH  CELIS
8378        FILIO, JENNY LYN  VILLANUEVA
8379        FILIPINAS, DYAN KATRIN  SACLET
8380        FILLO, DAISY  CONDINO
8381        FILOG, ALICE GRAIL  ENGNGEG
8382        FIRMAN, JAMES ROBERT  MARUYA
8383        FISCAL, MAYLANE  RIVERAL
8384        FISCHER, LAURICE GRACE  DE LA PEÑA
8385        FLAGNE, MYREEN  GETI-AYON
8386        FLAMIANO, DIAL LYN  DADIVAS
8387        FLANDEZ, DEXTER  TRAQUEÑA
8388        FLAUTA, SHERYL  GALINDO
8389        FLAVIANO, JOYLYN  TULIO
8390        FLAVIANO, ROSANNA  AMBATA
8391        FLAVIANO, ROWENA  TEODOSIO
8392        FLESTADO, MARY JANE  MASBATE
8393        FLOR, AARON  JAYME
8394        FLORA, JENNY  VILCHES
8395        FLORA, MIKE  SABADO
8396        FLORALDE, AILENE  ROSALES
8397        FLORDELIZ, AIZA  FERNANDEZ
8398        FLORDELIZA, JOE MARI  DACUBA
8399        FLORENDO, HAZEL  MASON
8400        FLORENDO, JOSEPHINE  SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:170 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8401        FLORENDO, LEMIE  ESPILOY
8402        FLORENDO, MARVIN  OLEDAN
8403        FLORENDO, PAULO  MARVIDA
8404        FLORENDO, ROSALIN  GOMONIT
8405        FLORENTINO, AIZA  CAMINO
8406        FLORENTINO, GLOMIDEN  BARCENA
8407        FLORENTINO, JENNIE  DE LEON
8408        FLORENTINO, LEA  RAMOS
8409        FLORENTINO, MARIA DIANA  AQUINO
8410        FLORENTINO, MIGNONETTE JOY  RABILLAS
8411        FLORENTINO, ROCHELLE  YUNSON
8412        FLORENTINO, SHERYL  DALUDADO
8413        FLORES, AIVIE  ENTERO
8414        FLORES, ALMS MILLICENT  ATAP
8415        FLORES, ANN CARLEN  ALGUZAR
8416        FLORES, AUDREY  MERIOLES
8417        FLORES, CHERRY JOY  CASERO
8418        FLORES, CIELO GRACE  WARQUE
8419        FLORES, CRISTY LILY EDLENE  ZARATE
8420        FLORES, DONNA MAE  POBEN
8421        FLORES, EMMYLOU  ADLAWAN
8422        FLORES, ENRIQUE RIGOR JR  PUNZALAN
8423        FLORES, EVA CYNTHIA  RUBIN
8424        FLORES, FE  YLAGAN
8425        FLORES, FE MARIE  LANUZA
8426        FLORES, FROY  AYO
8427        FLORES, GABRIELLE  ESTOR
8428        FLORES, GENNEROSE  MARILLA
8429        FLORES, HYRES RICA  DORIA
8430        FLORES, JANICE  MADERA
8431        FLORES, JANICE  ZABAT
8432        FLORES, JELLY  MEERA
8433        FLORES, JENNIFER  LABANON
8434        FLORES, JERLYN  YBAÑEZ
8435        FLORES, JESELLE  LINDOG
8436        FLORES, JHUSTINE  BAYNOSA
8437        FLORES, JOANNA  YUMO
8438        FLORES, JOYCE  AGUILAR
8439        FLORES, KAREN  DELA CRUZ
8440        FLORES, KARREN VIENAS  MANZAL
8441        FLORES, KATE  PALABRICA
8442        FLORES, KATRINA ROSE  CORPUZ
8443        FLORES, KRISTAL JANE  PORNOBI
8444        FLORES, LAIDEN  MORALES
8445        FLORES, LOVELLA  NARAVAL
8446        FLORES, MADELINE  BANICO
8447        FLORES, MARGARETH  BORJA
8448        FLORES, MARIJANE  SALAVARIA
8449        FLORES, MARITES  RODIL
8450        FLORES, MARY JEAN  CAMAONGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:171 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8451        FLORES, MARY NHOLL  TABAN
8452        FLORES, MARYNISA  ROLLON
8453        FLORES, MELANIE  DILE
8454        FLORES, MELCHOR JR  EVANGELISTA
8455        FLORES, MICHELLE  DOÑA
8456        FLORES, MICHELLE  TEC
8457        FLORES, NELETH  TANELON
8458        FLORES, NICOLETTE  REYES
8459        FLORES, NOEMI  RUIZ
8460        FLORES, NORELIA JOY  PORTERIA
8461        FLORES, PEPSY  CUTARRA
8462        FLORES, PRINCESS FEB  SANTIAGO
8463        FLORES, REBECCA  JAVIER
8464        FLORES, RENALYN  GALVEZ
8465        FLORES, RHEA  GUIMALAN
8466        FLORES, RITCHELE  BAÑEZ
8467        FLORES, RODITHA  MIGULLAS
8468        FLORES, RUTHER  NAVERA
8469        FLORES, SARAH  NUÑAL
8470        FLORES, SHAHANI  SANGRIO
8471        FLORES, SHYNIE  ARROYO
8472        FLORES, SOFRONIO JR  SOCOREN
8473        FLORES, SONIA MAE  RARAS
8474        FLORES, VERNON JR  LONGAO
8475        FLORES, YOLMA MAE  PACLIBAR
8476        FLORESCA, AIDALYN  CORONG
8477        FLORIDA, AILYN  ACABO
8478        FLORIDO, REA  ALOC
8479        FLORMATA, RACQUEL  QUIAMBAO
8480        FLORORITA, ENGELINE  DACAYO
8481        FLORORITA, FRENCY  RELLORA
8482        FOKEN, ABEGAIL  ONGYOD
8483        FOLLOSO, RACHELLE  BESEDA
8484        FONBUENA, MA JENNIFER  VALERIANO
8485        FONGAFONG, ROSEMINDA  AKAY
8486        FONTANILLA, JOSE MARI  JABONETE
8487        FONTANILLA, LIEZEL JENINE  KARGANILLA
8488        FONTANILLA, MON IRVIN  REGACHO
8489        FONTANILLA, RAUL  METILLA
8490        FONTANILLA, RUTH  TAYACTAC
8491        FONTANILLA, VENUS  TURINGAN
8492        FONTANILLA, VERNA JANE  ESCAÑO
8493        FONTANOZA, CHRISTINE MAE  LAYLAY
8494        FONTANOZA, MA APRIL JOY  ROSIALDA
8495        FONTANOZA, ROLDAN  VILLEGAS
8496        FORAG, EDEN GRACE  PANGOD
8497        FORCADILLA, KATHY MAE  MORALES
8498        FOREL, DARYL BRYAN  SANDILANTAN
8499        FORINAS, RONA MAY  AYAWAN
8500        FORMACION, SHENNA MAE  TALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:172 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

8501        FORMALES, MARIA GLAIZA  IMPERIAL
8502        FORMALES, MICHAEL  BARRIENTOS
8503        FORMES, REXIE DAY  REYES
8504        FORMON, RHODA MAE  SALAVARIA
8505        FORNAL, JEANNE  DALISAY
8506        FORNEAS, ENRICO PAULO  MARQUINEZ
8507        FORNIAS, ARLENE  GATON
8508        FORONDA, MARILOU  DIOKNO
8509        FORONDA, WILA REA  MODOL
8510        FORONES, JAM JUICE  CORDITA
8511        FORRO, MA ELLA CATHERINE  JACO
8512        FORRO, REMIA  SADAVA
8513        FORTALIZA, ANTHONY  DE LA CRUZ
8514        FORTES, JOHANNA GRACE  FOJAS
8515        FORTEZA, CINDY  FABONAN
8516        FORTEZA, CZARMINNE  PLAGANAS
8517        FORTIN, ANGELA ALONA  GAUFO
8518        FORTIT, GLADYS JAE  TUTING
8519        FORTIT, JEFFREY  DAVID
8520        FORTON, PHAROS  CABUGUANG
8521        FORTUNA, ARABELLE  OZAETA
8522        FORTUNA, JOAN  GONZALES
8523        FORTUNO, LOLITA  QUEROBINES
8524        FORTUNO, SHERIE LOU  RAVELO
8525        FOYAGAO, JUDY ANN  LUDCHAWE
8526        FRACE, JEHAN  TURINGAN
8527        FRAGATA, MARJORIE  ASUNCION
8528        FRAMO, RICHIE JOY  MEJIA
8529        FRANCIA, LEAH  ARMEA
8530        FRANCIA, MHER JILLINE  BAQUERO
8531        FRANCIA, RAYMUND  CAGALPIN
8532        FRANCIA, WENSOR  NOLLEDO
8533        FRANCIS, ELIZABETH  SILVOSA
8534        FRANCIS, JENNIFER  CELESTE
8535        FRANCISCO, ALVIN JAY  MAGTULIS
8536        FRANCISCO, ALWIN  HIBID
8537        FRANCISCO, ANGELIQUE  KARUNUNGAN
8538        FRANCISCO, BENJAMIN JR  CERESOLA
8539        FRANCISCO, CHERRIE  DELOS REYES
8540        FRANCISCO, CRYSTAL  PUNO
8541        FRANCISCO, DANIEL  CAGALINGAN
8542        FRANCISCO, DELIA  GOMEZ
8543        FRANCISCO, DON JOSEPH  CRISTOBAL
8544        FRANCISCO, ERICA MAICA  SALAZAR
8545        FRANCISCO, EVELYN  MACASIO
8546        FRANCISCO, FRAULIN  NEHYEBAN
8547        FRANCISCO, GLENN MARC  AVINANTE
8548        FRANCISCO, IAN  ALARDE
8549        FRANCISCO, JENILYN  MISUARA
8550        FRANCISCO, JEROLD  AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:173 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8551        FRANCISCO, JOVELINE  GUILLERMO
8552        FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN  LUPANGO
8553        FRANCISCO, KAREN ARLYSE  RUFIN
8554        FRANCISCO, KATHERYN  RIGOR
8555        FRANCISCO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE  MATIC
8556        FRANCISCO, LAILA  ORTIZ
8557        FRANCISCO, LEA  GALLARDO
8558        FRANCISCO, MAILYN  BATICAN
8559        FRANCISCO, MANILYN  MALAC
8560        FRANCISCO, MARIEJU  MERANO
8561        FRANCISCO, MARK JAY  DE BELEN
8562        FRANCISCO, MARY ANN  CUEVAS
8563        FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE  AMISTAD
8564        FRANCISCO, MAYETTE  CAPIA
8565        FRANCISCO, MELODY  MADELO
8566        FRANCISCO, MICHELLE  CAJUCOM
8567        FRANCISCO, MICHELLE  VICENCIO
8568        FRANCISCO, MOISES JR  ACOSTA
8569        FRANCISCO, MONICA  ROLDAN
8570        FRANCISCO, MYRNA  CAHAYAG
8571        FRANCISCO, RENA LYN  GUILLEM
8572        FRANCISCO, ROWENA  GABIASO
8573        FRANCISCO, WILMARK  VILLARINO
8574        FRANCISQUITE, IRENE  PUSTA
8575        FRANCO, CARLA LALAINE  ENILO
8576        FRANCO, KIMBERLY DAVE  BONIFACIO
8577        FRANCO, MAY RHEA  AGUILAR
8578        FRANCO, MERCY  MAYLANON
8579        FRANCO, ROBERT FRANZ  SALENGA
8580        FRANCO, SHIELA JANE  AMANTE
8581        FRANCO-IGLORIA, MODESTA  CRUZ
8582        FRANZA, HANNAH  SUMABAL
8583        FRAYNA, ANGELICA  FREZA
8584        FRED, WINSTON  LINGBANAN
8585        FREDILES, KAREN  BARROMETRO
8586        FREGON, ALVIN  CRUZ
8587        FRENCH, PRECYL  AYALIN
8588        FRENCILLO, ANA ROSE  FACTO
8589        FRENILA, JOMAR  TATING
8590        FRESCO, JAYSA  TAPALLA
8591        FRESNIDO, JANNESSA  BUSTILLOS
8592        FRESNILLO, ARIEL  GABINETE
8593        FREYRA, JAMAICA TAHIRIH  OCON
8594        FRIAS, EVANGELINE  BUELA
8595        FRIAS, MARIDEL  FERNANDEZ
8596        FRIAS, RONNELLE  TAMONDONG
8597        FRILLES, ALLYN  FRADES
8598        FROJO, LAURICE  CASTILLO
8599        FRONDA, JENNICA ROZ  RENDON
8600        FRONDOSO, ANGELIE MAE  LABISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:174 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8601        FRONDOZO, KIM ANTHONY  FRANCISCO
8602        FRONTERAS, ALJON  SANGARIOS
8603        FRUELDA, DIANA MARIE  PECHO
8604        FRUELDA, MARGERIE  FRONDA
8605        FRUELDA, MARIA LAURICE  LORO
8606        FUA, ROVELLE  MARMITO
8607        FUASO, ALLAN  DIÑO
8608        FUDALAN, EMMANUEL ROD  VILORIA
8609        FUENTES, ALYSSA  LIM
8610        FUENTES, DINAH  SARA
8611        FUENTES, JENIFER  MACATUMPAG
8612        FUENTES, KRYSTEL WAYNE  VENTURA
8613        FUENTES, MARIA ROCIEL  TERO
8614        FUENTES, ORNEL  ALAMBATIN
8615        FUENTES, REGIE  SANTIAGO
8616        FUENTES, SHEENA  SARATAN
8617        FUERTE, ABEGAIL  SON
8618        FUERTE, MAY ANNE
8619        FUERTES, FRAULINE  SY
8620        FUERTES, JESSA  PRECIOSO
8621        FUGNIT, ABEGAIL  RECILLA
8622        FUGOSO, NERISSA  CINCUA
8623        FULE, ARLENE  DIMALALUAN
8624        FULGENCIO, CHARITO  LANDERO
8625        FULGENCIO, GLOAN  FRANCISCO
8626        FULGENCIO, JOHN PATRICK  RAMOS
8627        FULLAS, GINA  BRIONES
8628        FULLENTE, ALVIN  BOLAÑO
8629        FUMERO, ELIZABETH  LOMBRES
8630        FUNA, ANGELICA  OCAÑA
8631        FUNA, JOMAR  BARCENAS
8632        FUNA, NYSSA ROSE  LARA
8633        FUNATZO, KRYZL DOMINIQUE  AVELLANOSA
8634        FUNDANO, LOVELLA  GRANADA
8635        FUNDIVILLA, MARIA YVON  RAVINERA
8636        FUNGO, AILEEN  VARGAS
8637        FUNILAS, JOANA MARIE  CASTILLO
8638        FUNTILON, MELMA  LAPIDEZ
8639        FURING, RICHARD  GALAROSA
8640        FURIO, JANETTE  BELANTE
8641        FUSATO, DEVERLY  CAMILLA
8642        GAA, MELISSA  NARVAEZ
8643        GAAC, LOREINE  JIMENEZ
8644        GAANAN, JESSICA  CARNEO
8645        GAANO, MARICEL  GUNNAWA
8646        GABA, ESPERANZA  CADANGAN
8647        GABA, LHESTER JAY  CALUPIG
8648        GABA, MADONNA GRACE  AUSTRIA
8649        GABAIG, RENEERIZZA  RAMOS
8650        GABALONOS, JESSICA  CREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:175 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8651        GABAN, JOY CHRISTINE  GANJE
8652        GABAO, CHARLENE JOYCE  TUNGCALING
8653        GABARDA, SONNY  ALAPAN
8654        GABAS, ROEL  BERHAY
8655        GABAS, VANESSA  PECONCILLO
8656        GABASA, MA HYZA  GALILA
8657        GABAY, RENZ ALVIN  EMBERGA
8658        GABAYAN, ELSIE  OMLAN
8659        GABAYAN, MARY JANE  PANERGO
8660        GABAYERON, JOEYLYN  ROMUALDO
8661        GABAYNI, JONATHAN  GADIA
8662        GABAYOYO, RAYMOND  ANACAN
8663        GABI, JAMES  COCA
8664        GABIANA, NERISSA  JAMITO
8665        GABIN, ALIE  MEJARES
8666        GABIN, MINERVA  MARTIN
8667        GABINES, MARY ANN  PUTOT
8668        GABINETE, JANICE  GABUCO
8669        GABING, RHODORA  SANOY
8670        GABINO, EVA  LOMECIO
8671        GABLINO, KAREN  LOPERA
8672        GABO, KENT JESTONI  QUIBLAT
8673        GABO, NORIE  MENDIOLA
8674        GABO, SOUL ANTHONY  SAMEON
8675        GABOR, IRENE  CABUYAON
8676        GABOR, JABELLE  SACRAMENTO
8677        GABOR, MIRASOL JADE  SANTOS
8678        GABORNI, MARY ANN  LETABAN
8679        GABRIEL, ANGELA ANN  VALENCIA
8680        GABRIEL, DEXTER  MONES
8681        GABRIEL, GERLIE  MANUEL
8682        GABRIEL, HAYDEE  CABALLES
8683        GABRIEL, JENNILYN  AYAPANA
8684        GABRIEL, JOHN HA ROLD  QUIÑONES
8685        GABRIEL, LORELYN  PELOTIN
8686        GABRIEL, MARINORI  VALDEZ
8687        GABUAT, ATHENA  MIRANDA
8688        GABUAT, MARIA VICTORIA  KITONG
8689        GABUAY, RIZALDE  BACULOT
8690        GABUCAY, IRISH  ORTALIZ
8691        GABUCO, ANTHEA  COLORADO
8692        GABUCO, JOHN MARK  BALLARTA
8693        GABUG, NOVELYN  CASTRO
8694        GABUNADA, MARIA GLORIA  GELUANO
8695        GABUNI, HAZEL  MATIGA
8696        GABUT, FE  PALIMA
8697        GABUT, ROWELO  MAUPOY
8698        GABUT, TERESITA  LOPEZ
8699        GABUTAN, CHARLEY  PACUT
8700        GABUTAN, CRISANTO  ABUYUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:176 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8701        GABUTERO, JEFFREY  BENITEZ
8702        GABUYA, GOLDEN CANDY  RABANES
8703        GACA, JENNIRDA  MORALES
8704        GACAD, DARWIN  EDJAN
8705        GACANG, SONNIEPE  SANDALAN
8706        GACAO, KATLYN  VALENTIN
8707        GACAYAN, MELANIE  CORPUZ
8708        GACES, MANIEFEL TWINKEY  ALLARDO
8709        GACHO, CHARLOTTE  DAEL
8710        GACHO, EVANGELINE  ELOD
8711        GACILI, PAUL  AQUINO
8712        GACO, JOVELEN  QUISTO
8713        GACO, MICHAEL  ESPAÑOL
8714        GACO, RAYMART  VIDUYA
8715        GACOT, ALDREN  MAGURA
8716        GACUSAN, CECILLE JOY  AREVALO
8717        GACUTAN, CARMELA  CORPUZ
8718        GACUTAN, KHERWIN  LAPPAY
8719        GACUTAN, LEAH  BALGOS
8720        GACUTARA, RONALD  ESPINO
8721        GADAINGAN, MYRA  BACHAO
8722        GADAYOS, JOSEPHINE  TORRES
8723        GADIA, ELSIE  SUMANGIL
8724        GADIANA, MARCHIE  GONZALES
8725        GADIANO, BEVERLY KATHLEEN  PUNGTOD
8726        GADICHO, ALEJANDRENA  TIMONEL
8727        GADO, JOANNA MARIE  MESANA
8728        GADOR, MARIE TRIXIE ANGELES  ABALLE
8729        GADOS, DENNIS  ORTUA
8730        GADUGDUG, SIMPLICIO V  CALOPE
8731        GADUYON, BLESSIA MAE  DEFERIA
8732        GAETOS, JANNETTE  SORIANO
8733        GAFFUD, RAM HALLE  CADIENTE
8734        GAGARIN, CARLO JESTONI  FELIPE
8735        GAGARIN, CLAUDETTE  CASAPAO
8736        GAGARIN, DIVINA GRACIA  FELARCA
8737        GAGAZA, DHAFNA ZARALYN  RILLERA
8738        GAGNO, MYLENE  BALABAT
8739        GAHI, ERMALYN  ASKIN
8740        GAHUM, EVANGELYN  LIM
8741        GAIWEN, JULLA  DAYAODAO
8742        GAJELONIA, FELIZA JANNE  NIÑO
8743        GAJO, EFCEL  PILOTA
8744        GAJO, JESTONIE  GALABO
8745        GAKO, JOVEN  CANTONAO
8746        GALAANG, RUBY LYN  MAGALONG
8747        GALAGATE, RIZA  OLIVEROS
8748        GALAMPORTE, JERRY MAY  BAYOT
8749        GALAN, MAREZ  MANDOLADO
8750        GALAN, NORLIE JEAN  PATI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:177 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8751        GALANG, AIRA  PAGCU
8752        GALANG, ALJON  DELMO
8753        GALANG, ANNABELLE  PALMA
8754        GALANG, EDILBERTO  PAMINTUAN
8755        GALANG, EMERSON  DOMINGO
8756        GALANG, EMILIA JOY  PERRERAS
8757        GALANG, GRELYN  GADIA
8758        GALANG, JOY  APOLINARIO
8759        GALANG, LOURDES JESSICA  MIRANDA
8760        GALANG, MA KRISTINA NARESSA  MUNGCAL
8761        GALANG, MARICRIS  REYES
8762        GALANG, MIRA SHEILA  GENEROSO
8763        GALANG, ROGELIO JR  PABLO
8764        GALANGA, RISIL  CHAVEZ
8765        GALANGCO, BERNALYN  ESTRADA
8766        GALANIDA, EVER JR  DIZON
8767        GALANO, KIMBERLY MAE  ARGUEZA
8768        GALANZA, JOHN ERIC  LUMAPAS
8769        GALAPON, BENJAMIN JR  TABLIGA
8770        GALAPON, CHESTER JOHN  SILVESTRE
8771        GALAPON, JESSICA  GARCIA
8772        GALARIDO, NOLLY  ABOC
8773        GALAROZA, IRISH ANNE  GUIAO
8774        GALASI, JAYLAN  GACUSAN
8775        GALASINAO, RAYMAR  DUMLAO
8776        GALAURA, RENANTE  MAQUILING
8777        GALBAN, RONALD  MESIAS
8778        GALE, JONALYN  FRANCISCO
8779        GALEA, JIMSE  RESMA
8780        GALECIA, LYN ROSE  SALADO
8781        GALEMBA, GINA ESTRELLA  LAGONOY
8782        GALENDEZ, CHEN-CHEN  DAHAN
8783        GALENDEZ, JEAN ANTONETTE  TORRES
8784        GALENDEZ, JOHN REY  FUDALAN
8785        GALENDEZ, MARICEL  JIMENEZ
8786        GALENO, MARIE CHIN  MONTEROLA
8787        GALEON, ELSON GALE  FALLARIA
8788        GALERO, ARMANDO JR  ACEDERA
8789        GALERO, MILDRED  BALUYOT
8790        GALES, DOMINADOR JR  LEMSIC
8791        GALES, EMELYN  MALABASA
8792        GALGANA, JINALYN  ALMENDRALA
8793        GALGO, EVA  SAGUIN
8794        GALGO, REALYN  SADANG
8795        GALIA, MARICON  LANZADERAS
8796        GALIAS, LEOFREN  WONG
8797        GALICHA, JAIRUZ  FAMINIANO
8798        GALICIA, JONATHAN  TABING
8799        GALICIA, MARISOL  FERNANDEZ
8800        GALICIA, ROSE ANN MERYLL  CALEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:178 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8801        GALIDO, HILARION  ALAAN
8802        GALIDO, JENNY ROSE  JUANITES
8803        GALIDO, MARY JANE  ABRAHAM
8804        GALIDO, ZOE III  GOHIL
8805        GALIGAO, BIENVENIDO PAOLO  SAGAY
8806        GALILA, KAREN  REYES
8807        GALIMBA, OLIVER  GABAON
8808        GALINADA, ARVIN BENEDICT  JORDAN
8809        GALINDEZ, BENJAMIN  GALINDEZ
8810        GALINDEZ, MARILYN  CAÑADA
8811        GALINDO, JOY  TAMAYO
8812        GALINGAN, ARIEL  DELES
8813        GALINGANA, REDA  PAMITTAN
8814        GALINTE, ARCELIE  BELINO
8815        GALIPOT, GENESIS JOY  DE GUZMAN
8816        GALIT, CHRISTINE  MISAJON
8817        GALIT, MARILOU  CATIGTIG
8818        GALITO, MARIA LOURDES  IDJAO
8819        GALIZA, IRA  PRADO
8820        GALLADORA, RENE JR  FELONIA
8821        GALLANGI, LOIDA  BATANG-OY
8822        GALLANGI, RACHEL  BALOG
8823        GALLANO, JOHN  DAULONG
8824        GALLANO, PRINCESSE  SARAJENA
8825        GALLANO, TED EVAN  HONRUBIA
8826        GALLANOSA, RICHELLE  FULLO
8827        GALLARDES, KARLA JANE  TIANGSON
8828        GALLARDO, BONIFACIO  OLIVEROS
8829        GALLARDO, SHIELA MAE  DELA CRUZ
8830        GALLEBO, MARJORIE  PASAMONTE
8831        GALLEGA, ZENAIDA ELLENE JOY  BATOY
8832        GALLEGO, BRYLL  NADADO
8833        GALLEGO, CHRISTINE QUEEN  BADILLA
8834        GALLEGO, JAN MARIE  TAMPARIA
8835        GALLEGO, MARICEL  APOLINARIO
8836        GALLENERO, JOHN MICHAEL  VIOVICENTE
8837        GALLENERO, MARCHE  GLORIA
8838        GALLENTA, KEE-JOY  BAJALA
8839        GALLO, SHEILA  OMAMBONG
8840        GALLOGO, GECELLE GIN  TANGKILAN
8841        GALLOS, ANDREA  ASERAL
8842        GALLOS, REMY JR  BLASURCA
8843        GALLOSA, ANASTACIO  MALICAY
8844        GALMAN, JENNY BI  AGUILAR
8845        GALO, JESSEL  NUÑEZ
8846        GALO, LENDY  SANCHEZ
8847        GALO, SONIA  SORIANO
8848        GALORIO, NATHANIEL
8849        GALORPORT, MARY JOY  BAYBAY
8850        GALOS, ALICE  AMPER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:179 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8851        GALOS, MICHEL ANGELO  LAGO
8852        GALOZO, MARJORIE  LIMLIMAN
8853        GALPO, PATRICK  RAMOS
8854        GALSIM, RECHELLE  CEBANICO
8855        GALULA, EARL  HATAGUE
8856        GALUPAR, IAN JOHN  MONEGRO
8857        GALURA, ARACELLIE JOY  SOSING
8858        GALURA, ELLEN  DIZON
8859        GALUYO, MEDY  GALLEGO
8860        GALVAN, JESUS  POLICARPIO
8861        GALVAN, JOVER  MARIANO
8862        GALVAN, MELANIE  BAYLING
8863        GALVAN, MELONAE  ENRIQUE
8864        GALVES, JOANA MARIE  AQUINO
8865        GALVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY  SAN JOSE
8866        GALVEZ, CYRILLE JOY  FAJARDO
8867        GALVEZ, ESTELA  NACIN
8868        GALVEZ, JAIZEL MAE  RAFAEL
8869        GALVEZ, MARIA THERESA  NAVA
8870        GALVIZO, DONA MARIE  CURADA
8871        GALVIZO, ROQUE  ESCALANTE
8872        GAMA, MARY JOY  PINDOG
8873        GAMA, RECHE  MOQUELLANOS
8874        GAMAD, DAVE IAN  ARCAYOS
8875        GAMAD, JENNY ROSE  YGLORIA
8876        GAMAD, LIZA  MORADAS
8877        GAMALA, GERALDINE  CANDELARIO
8878        GAMALE, MARIA GLENDA  BALINGASA
8879        GAMALE, ROCHELLE  CUYAG
8880        GAMALO, LEAH  MAAGAD
8881        GAMAO, MA LUISA  JAMOTILLO
8882        GAMAO, STEVEN  REYES
8883        GAMAS, SHANY LOU  ARAPOC
8884        GAMATAN, CARMEL  RAMIREZ
8885        GAMAYO, DIANA  SAMPANG
8886        GAMAYON, ANALYN  PAGARAN
8887        GAMBA, EARA MAY  RODRIGUEZ
8888        GAMBENG, LOVELY ROSE  TABIO
8889        GAMBITO, CRISTOPHER  PALANCA
8890        GAMBITO, JOY  TIMKANG
8891        GAMBOA, ABEGAIL  TUQUIB
8892        GAMBOA, ANGEL ROSE  LOCAÑAS
8893        GAMBOA, DEXTER  GOMEZ
8894        GAMBOA, JOYCE  MALLARI
8895        GAMBOA, MICHAEL  CARIÑO
8896        GAMBOA, RESIAH NICAH  PASANA
8897        GAMBOL, CHRISTINE  OBAÑA
8898        GAMBONG, MARIA THERESA  CARTAGENA
8899        GAMBULAO, GRAIL  MENSI
8900        GAMET, JENNY VIE  ALIPOPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:180 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8901        GAMEZ, SHELLA  SARAMILLAS
8902        GAMIAO, SHERRY MEI  AGPAOA
8903        GAMIER, TEODORA  GUNAY
8904        GAMIL, MARC MISAEL  SUICO
8905        GAMILONG, NOVY LYN  MAGAN
8906        GAMIT, AIME  MACAPAGAL
8907        GAMOLO, ARGEE  SANCHEZ
8908        GAMON, BLESSIE GAY  PASINGAN
8909        GAMON, MICHELLE ANN  MALALIS
8910        GAMORA, JUNY VIC  MENDOZA
8911        GAMOS, MHELANIE  FUASO
8912        GAMOSO, JOE VANNIE ROSS  CADALIG
8913        GAMPOAN, MARICEL  ALISANDAO
8914        GAMPONG, SIBOD  AKIL
8915        GAMUROT, RICARDO JR  MANZANO
8916        GAMUTAN, MARY ANN  TELEVES
8917        GAMUTAN, RENZ EMMANUEL  CABARDO
8918        GAMUTLONG, JENNIFER  LAGAZO
8919        GAN, NOVE  PRESCO
8920        GANADEN, AIDA  CARIÑO
8921        GANADOS, EMMANUEL  CASTELLION
8922        GANDALERA, IRENE  RAGMA
8923        GANDIA, CRISTINE  PIMENTEL
8924        GANDINO, NOEL  GAPITO
8925        GANDOLI, RIEL  DIZA
8926        GANELA, JAYVEE  ESGUERRA
8927        GANELO, MARY ROSE  FELIPE
8928        GANGAN, RONALD  BANUTAN
8929        GANIA, ROSE ANN  FIDER
8930        GANIBE, APRIL LOVE  EDAN
8931        GANITOB, ESTHER JANE  OLLAYAN
8932        GANNABAN, YLVA GRACE  PAGUNSAN
8933        GANNAC, MARY JOY  INNOG
8934        GANO, JULIUS  QUEBRAL
8935        GANOTISI, PRINCESS JANEEN  MORALES
8936        GANTALA, JO ANNE  BITE
8937        GANTALAO, ALVIN  ANOBAR
8938        GANTALAO, JUNE ARIEL  FABILLAR
8939        GANTON, RENA  VICTOR
8940        GANZA, CHERRY LYN  ECHIN
8941        GANZON, BEVERLY ANN  SEFULAN
8942        GANZON, MARLYN  PORLARIS
8943        GANZON, SHEREE  GEMINIANO
8944        GAO-GAO, ALEXANDER JR  JABAGAT
8945        GAOIRAN, AMYNET  CRISTOBAL
8946        GAOR, MARY CAR  TOLENTINO
8947        GAPAS, MARIE ANN  FURIO
8948        GAPASIN, STEPHANNE DIANE  MODENO
8949        GAPATE, MELROSE  BAUTISTA
8950        GAPAZ, MAE APPLE  GATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:181 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
8951        GAPOL, ARNIEL  BARBON
8952        GAPOL, AVELINO  TANTAY
8953        GAPPI, RENATO  CASTRO
8954        GAPUL, ROQUE  AWA-AO
8955        GAPUSAN, JESSIE  TABIEROS
8956        GAPUZ, KATHLEEN  BELMONTE
8957        GAQUING, LEONIVER  MALALAY
8958        GARA, MARY ANGELIC  ROCAFOR
8959        GARAB, NOVELITA  NAGAL
8960        GARACHICO, JAYNE CERISE  PURA
8961        GARADO, JACKYLYN  ABEJO
8962        GARALDA, JESSMAR  GEMAL
8963        GARALDE, HONEY VAL  BALIDON
8964        GARAMONTE, AILYN  ESPINOSA
8965        GARAMPIL, LIZA  ANGCAYA
8966        GARAO, ALBERT  GADILA
8967        GARAY, JOMALYN  EVANGELISTA
8968        GARAY, RAMON  GUILLERMO
8969        GARAYAN, KRISHELLE ROSE  AGUSTIN
8970        GARBAN, RENANTE  LEGASPINO
8971        GARBIDA, MADITHA  TIONGCO
8972        GARCELA, MA ALLELI  CASTILLO
8973        GARCELAZO, DINALYN  TANAUAN
8974        GARCERA, ROSARIO  CASTILLO
8975        GARCES, MICHEL  SERAPION
8976        GARCIA, AICHELLE ANN  DELA CRUZ
8977        GARCIA, ANGELITO  DE VERA
8978        GARCIA, ANNA MARIE  GUTLAY
8979        GARCIA, ANNA-LIZA  PEÑAFLOR
8980        GARCIA, ANNABELLE  DELA TORRE
8981        GARCIA, APRIL MAE FRANCIS  MONTEBON
8982        GARCIA, ARQUIZA  ABBUH
8983        GARCIA, ARTURO III  AGUILAR
8984        GARCIA, BABETH  ORDOÑA
8985        GARCIA, CARLOS MIGUEL  LASCANO
8986        GARCIA, CHARISSE  RAZON
8987        GARCIA, CHERRY ANN  BATION
8988        GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER  PACULIO
8989        GARCIA, CRISTINA  POSADAS
8990        GARCIA, CRISTITA  AUTIDA
8991        GARCIA, CYREL KAYE  ANINAO
8992        GARCIA, DAISYMEL  FERNANDO
8993        GARCIA, DHALIA MARIE  DEFENSOR
8994        GARCIA, EDUARD  ESCORO
8995        GARCIA, ERL DAVES ROSE  SOLLANO
8996        GARCIA, ERMALEEN IVY  AQUINO
8997        GARCIA, ETHEL JOVY  MEWAN
8998        GARCIA, EUNE LYN  DURAN
8999        GARCIA, GAMALIEL  CAMANGYAN
9000        GARCIA, GIL  ENREQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:182 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

9001        GARCIA, GLORYBHEL  DE LOS SANTOS
9002        GARCIA, JANICE  TAMPOL
9003        GARCIA, JASMIN  ESGUERRA
9004        GARCIA, JAY PEE  BALMORES
9005        GARCIA, JELLY  CALARA
9006        GARCIA, JENESA  TOSTON
9007        GARCIA, JENIFFER  DEL RIO
9008        GARCIA, JENNIFER  PAEZ
9009        GARCIA, JENNIFER  RAMOS
9010        GARCIA, JESSICA  VIRAY
9011        GARCIA, JO MARIE NEL  CANARIA
9012        GARCIA, JOEY  DIMLA
9013        GARCIA, JOHN CLEEVEN  BUENSUCESO
9014        GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN  TINIO
9015        GARCIA, KAREN  MARCIAL
9016        GARCIA, KAREN FAYE  GONZALES
9017        GARCIA, KATRINA  ALCALA
9018        GARCIA, KATRINA  VITANGCOL
9019        GARCIA, KRISTINE GRACE  MATIAG
9020        GARCIA, LAINE  DEFIÑO
9021        GARCIA, LANIE  NACIONAL
9022        GARCIA, LAWRICE ANN  LUCAS
9023        GARCIA, LEILA  MANUEL
9024        GARCIA, LIGAYA  VILLANUEVA
9025        GARCIA, LORRINE  CARBONEL
9026        GARCIA, LYRA  AQUINO
9027        GARCIA, MA CRISTINA  DONCILLO
9028        GARCIA, MA KATHLEEN  GEMAGUIM
9029        GARCIA, MARIA TERESA  ALONZO
9030        GARCIA, MARICRIS  MANGUBAT
9031        GARCIA, MARICRIS  SIBAYAN
9032        GARCIA, MARJORIE  GONZALES
9033        GARCIA, MARK DARWIN  VILLARAMA
9034        GARCIA, MARK JASON  BERNADAS
9035        GARCIA, MARLON  SICAT
9036        GARCIA, MARY JOY  EBORA
9037        GARCIA, MARY KRISTINE  MIRANDA
9038        GARCIA, MAXIMO  ELEDA
9039        GARCIA, MELANIE  MARTIZANA
9040        GARCIA, MELODY  DE JESUS
9041        GARCIA, MIA JOY  RAZALAN
9042        GARCIA, MICHAEL  GUECO
9043        GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO  BANCOLITA
9044        GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO  MIRANDA
9045        GARCIA, NERISSA  GUEVARA
9046        GARCIA, NIELVAH JANE  MELENDEZ
9047        GARCIA, NIÑO LITO  ELICANO
9048        GARCIA, NIÑO LORENZO BENJO  ROA
9049        GARCIA, NOE  CABLAY
9050        GARCIA, NOVA RHEA  TIGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:183 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9051        GARCIA, RANICE  DE CASTRO
9052        GARCIA, RAZELLE  DE CASTRO
9053        GARCIA, RHEA  VIDAD
9054        GARCIA, RINA  MANUNTAG
9055        GARCIA, RITCHEL  MAMAR
9056        GARCIA, RODRIGO JR  CALIMLIM
9057        GARCIA, ROLAN RANDOLF  ISIP
9058        GARCIA, ROSALYN  CAÑETE
9059        GARCIA, ROSE JASMIN  ALCALA
9060        GARCIA, SHAILA  GUIDANGEN
9061        GARCIA, SHEENA MARIE  TAMEGA
9062        GARCIA, TRICIA JOY  IGUIN
9063        GARCIA, VIRNA  EGUSQUISA
9064        GARCIANO, HOMER  PEREZ
9065        GARCIANO, JIN  DEL CORRO
9066        GARCIMO, RONALD  FERMOCIL
9067        GARDOCE, MARIVIC  BIRRENO
9068        GARDOCE, RUBY JEAN  MANGARING
9069        GARDOSE, LIELA  BORGANIO
9070        GARDUCE, EDUARDO JR  MONTILLA
9071        GARFERIO, JONNA  BILLOS
9072        GARGANERA, CARLA LOUISE  UMALI
9073        GARGANTA, ERA  EDJAN
9074        GARGANTOS, MICHAEL JOHN  TORNEADO
9075        GARGAR, JOYCE  BURGOS
9076        GARIANDO, PIMALYN  PIPINO
9077        GARIBAY, MICHELLE  RAMISO
9078        GARIN, CHERIE MAE  SOTTO
9079        GARIN, MICHELLE  MORENO
9080        GARING, EMMANUEL  CORDERO
9081        GARINGGO, CHRISTELYN  LETRAN
9082        GARINO, CHRISTY JOY  MALIPICIAR
9083        GARINO, OLGA VANESSA  MUJAL
9084        GARLEJO, JEFFREY  CASTRO
9085        GARLITOS, MARICEL  NIMER
9086        GARLITOS, WAYNE ANGELO  RUIZ
9087        GAROL, RANEE ROSE  AGNA
9088        GARONG, PATRICIA  PORRAS
9089        GARPERIO, IVY JANE  GO
9090        GARRIDO, JEROME  SEÑORITA
9091        GARRIDO, MARGIE  ATES
9092        GARRIDO, RAQUEL  BALBAG
9093        GARRIDO, RODELYN  BERNIDO
9094        GARRIDO, RODOLFO JR  MEJIA
9095        GARRIDO, SHIELA  TACALAN
9096        GARROL, CRYSTAL GAY  BUSTAMANTE
9097        GARROTE, ABIGAIL CORAZON  ESPLANA
9098        GARROVILLAS, WINIFRED  REYES
9099        GARSOTA, MARIAN  ROCA
9100        GARZON, CRISANTO  TESADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:184 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9101        GARZOTA, PAULA NADINE  MENDAZA
9102        GASCO, RACHELLE  VILLAMAYOR
9103        GASCON, APRIL HOPE  VILOAN
9104        GASCON, ROGEN  SODIO
9105        GASMIN, ELVIE  NACALABAN
9106        GASO, GINA  ZATA
9107        GASPAN, WYNDELL III  SAGUN
9108        GASPAR, BENJAMIN  CAPARAL
9109        GASPAR, CLEOFE  CAYAT
9110        GASPAR, DAYRELL  ENRIQUEZ
9111        GASPAR, GERTRUDES  JIZMUNDO
9112        GASPAR, KRISTINE ANNE  BITAGON
9113        GASPAR, MA LENIE  MANDATE
9114        GASPE, JOYCE JAILA  ALGARME
9115        GASPE, MARY ROSE ANNE  AVELINO
9116        GASQUE, MONALIZA  TORRALBA
9117        GASSINGGA, JENIFER  EWANGGA
9118        GASTA, NANETH  DE LOYOLA
9119        GASTADOR, CHUCK HARVEY  MARIANO
9120        GASTARDO, AILEN  URSABIA
9121        GATAB, JOEL  BALO
9122        GATAB, MARELYN  MEGRIÑO
9123        GATAN, STEPHEN GEORGE  AGNAONAO
9124        GATCHA, AVIGAIL  NORCIO
9125        GATCHALIAN, MAY JOY  DULAY
9126        GATCHALIAN, MICHAEL JUSTIN  MARZADO
9127        GATCHALIAN, MILDRED  PAGNAS
9128        GATCHO, ALFRED JOHN  QUIAOIT
9129        GATOC, LOVELY GRACE  HUDIEREZ
9130        GATON, MELVIN  SIBLA
9131        GATON, REGIN GRACE  REYNOSO
9132        GATTUD, VINCENT  ISILEN
9133        GATUS, LIEZEL  CASUGAY
9134        GATUS, MARLON  AMBROCIO
9135        GATUS, RONEL  LUMANOG
9136        GAUDIA, GLAZEL  GUARDARIO
9137        GAUDIA, MAYLA  LEAÑO
9138        GAUDICOS, ROCHELYN MAE  RULIDA
9139        GAURINO, MYLA  FIRMANES
9140        GAUSIT, MARIA THERESA
9141        GAVAN, GERALD  GATUSLAO
9142        GAVARAN, EMELY  ARGUELLES
9143        GAVILAN, NOLASCO III  OCTAVIANO
9144        GAVILE, SHERLYN  JOPILLO
9145        GAVINO, ANGELINE  BORJA
9146        GAVINO, BRIDGET  DANGUILAN
9147        GAVIOLA, BRYAN  VINLUAN
9148        GAVIOLA, DINA MARIE  YAPAN
9149        GAVIOLA, MARVELOUS HEZA  BARIS
9150        GAW, ELIZANIÑA  SAN PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:185 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9151        GAW, MAUREEN MICHELLE  TAN
9152        GAWAD, MAY ANN  PULHIN
9153        GAWAT, DOMINADOR  BORJA
9154        GAWEK, DUBELLA  PILAY
9155        GAWIDAN, DANNIELYN  AMDENGAN
9156        GAYAD, LENNY  GASPAR
9157        GAYADOS, BOBBY  GANGGANGAN
9158        GAYAMAT, CHARLESTON  UY
9159        GAYAMO, EDELYN  LIBRE
9160        GAYAMO, MARIA ELENA  ALONZO
9161        GAYAMO, REINALYN  BALMORES
9162        GAYANES, KENNETH  MACANTAN
9163        GAYANILO, DANNA CHRISTINE  GUIÑETA
9164        GAYAS, CRYSTAL MAYE  VILLACASTIN
9165        GAYAS, GENDIE  AUSTRIA
9166        GAYAS, VIMIN  BOHOL
9167        GAYASO, DIVINA  BANDAO
9168        GAYATAO, MARITES  NIOGAN
9169        GAYATGAY, HANZELLE JANN  CHAVEZ
9170        GAYATIN, JENNEME  ERISPE
9171        GAYDOWEN, JENNIFER  GORINTO
9172        GAYEM, MICHILLE CYONIE  CLAVERIA
9173        GAYNAT, JOVELYN  DICOS
9174        GAYO, REYNALDO JR  PAULO
9175        GAYO, ROEL  GURA
9176        GAYO, ZYRA MAY  GELLADULA
9177        GAYONA, RUSSEL ANN  NAVEZAGA
9178        GAYONDATO, RIZA  CABABAT
9179        GAYOSA, NERISSA  LAUREL
9180        GAYOTIN, FEAN  CALAWAG
9181        GAYOTIN, MARK  MELCHOR
9182        GAYTOS, CEASAR TRISTAN  GUIMBAOLIBOT
9183        GAYUDAN, GERLYNE  GALAMTO
9184        GAZMEN, MA ANGELICA  BIAG
9185        GEALON, JAYCEL  GALDO
9186        GEALON, MARTHA BERNADETTE  BERNARDO
9187        GECAIN, ZSARINA GRACE  MINGUA
9188        GECOLEA, PEEJAY  GONZALES
9189        GELACIO, EVALYN  SIDORO
9190        GELACIO, GENELYN  DUQUE
9191        GELACIO, MARCEL  DELA CRUZ
9192        GELAY, MARIFEL  GABISAN
9193        GELBOLINGO, CARMEL  MOGOL
9194        GELICAME, VIC ANTHONY  MASIBAY
9195        GELISANGA, ARLENE  ABENDAN
9196        GELITO, CARLITO  TODOC
9197        GELITO, JOHN  SALUTA
9198        GELLA, MERYL  BONIFACIO
9199        GELLA, RICHEL ANN  GORGONIO
9200        GELLADO, MARICRIS  BEDIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:186 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9201        GELLADUGA, GENEVIEVE  PORRAS
9202        GELLADULA, TESSA FE  ESCALANTE
9203        GELLAMUCHO, GERALD  TIDULA
9204        GELOMIO, JOHANNA MARIE  MACABARE
9205        GEMANA, JACQUELYN  AREVALO
9206        GEMANEL, EZRA  OLOROSO
9207        GEMANEL, REDEEME  OLOROSO
9208        GEMAOL, TONI NATIVIDAD  SAÑOSA
9209        GEMENTIZA, GRETCHEN MAE  GUMAPAC
9210        GEMILLAN, ERLINDA  CERVANTES
9211        GEMINA, PETER LOU  CABRERA
9212        GEMOTA, RANIZA  EVANGELISTA
9213        GEMOYA, ENRIQUE JR  VERAGUAS
9214        GEMPESO, JOSEPH IAN  OJERIO
9215        GENABE, JULIET  CABRIADAS
9216        GENABE, PHOEBE CLAIRE  LEBAJAN
9217        GENANDOY, KAREN THERESE  SOCO
9218        GENCIANEO, MA LANI  RONCO
9219        GENDRANO, PAMELA  POTESTADES
9220        GENEGABOAS, ABEL  ABELLANIDA
9221        GENELSA, GERALDINE  RAMONES
9222        GENER, CHRISTINE  ESTORES
9223        GENERALAO, GLAIZA  LAZAGA
9224        GENERALAO, JUNIEL VICTOR  TOYLO
9225        GENERALE, XYRINE  SUAREZ
9226        GENERAO, JOSE LUIS  BONGATO
9227        GENESA, SHIELA MARIE  PENULLAR
9228        GENETIANO, SHIELLA  LUCAS
9229        GENIL, MARY JOY  ICAMEN
9230        GENILLA, JEFANIE  SARMIENTO
9231        GENITA, JEANIBEE  ESTORE
9232        GENON, JOSIE  SINOY
9233        GENORA, MYRNA  SIBAL
9234        GENOVEA, JOVELYN  MANGUITO
9235        GENTAPA, ERWIN  SAPIO
9236        GENTEROY, CZARINA MIAMI  BEDONIA
9237        GENTICA, KRISTINE MAY  MACARAEG
9238        GENTILES, FEBIELYN  UROT
9239        GENTURALES, JANICE  SANTIAGO
9240        GENTURALEZ, MARICE ANGELYN  ROJAS
9241        GEOLLEGUE, APPLE MAY  ESQUERA
9242        GEPANAGO, JOMER  MORALLO
9243        GEPIALA, ROSE  ORGEL
9244        GEPULLANO, PINKY  GEROGALIN
9245        GERALDE, JESSIE  LOPEZ
9246        GERALDINO, JOSELITO  CALUNGSOD
9247        GERALDIZO, RACHELLE  HERMOSISIMA
9248        GERALDO, ARIEL  BAGOT
9249        GERALDO, MARK  CARDINES
9250        GERARDO, JENALYN  BALLAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:187 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9251        GERAUD, MILES  PAGTOLON-AN
9252        GERENTE, VIVIAN  OCENAR
9253        GERIENTE, SUZETTE  QUEÑANO
9254        GERMAN, MYLENE  GOJO CRUZ
9255        GERMO, DONNA MAE  DELA CRUZ
9256        GERMO, WENIFRED  GRANADA
9257        GERMONO, FRANKOU  SANCHEZ
9258        GERNALE, JOHN MICHAEL  GABRIEL
9259        GERNALE, NESTOR JR  SARIOLA
9260        GERNALIN, VENESSA  RAGOS
9261        GEROGALEM, JOSE  GRACENA
9262        GEROMIANO, IVY CHRISTY  ACUÑA
9263        GERON, SHELLA MAE  SALVATIERRA
9264        GERONA, JULIUS CARL  ABAPO
9265        GERONA, ROSITA  TANGARO
9266        GERONA, SOFIA MARIE  VELASCO
9267        GERONDA, RUTH  TANO
9268        GERONG, LANEBETH  JAMORA
9269        GERONGA, HANZ JERVI  VILLAROYA
9270        GERONIMO, EDNALYN  VILLANUEVA
9271        GERONIMO, JUNE  MORALES
9272        GERPACIO, BRENDA  LAUDE
9273        GERSABELINO, KATRINA  GUIATAO
9274        GERUNDIO, BUENAVIDES JR  PERDEZ
9275        GERVACIO, ABBA JOY  GALLO
9276        GERVACIO, ALEX  MALIG-ON
9277        GERVACIO, AUDREY  ROCA
9278        GERVACIO, GENEVIEVE  VELASCO
9279        GERVACIO, KRISTINE JOYCE  DELA CRUZ
9280        GERVACIO, MARIA GESSELLE  AUSTRIA
9281        GERVACIO, PERCIVAL  MANZANO
9282        GERVACIO, SHEILA ANN  PEÑAFLOR
9283        GERVISE, JEAN  QUIROS
9284        GESLANI, ARVIN LLOYD  DORIA
9285        GESTA, ALFAE CHARITY  GAAN
9286        GESTALAO, MARY LOR CRISETA  DURON
9287        GESTIADA, REY  BERNAS
9288        GESTOPA, JANN LESTER  MAPALO
9289        GETALADO, GRACE  DIEGA
9290        GETALADO, MARICAN GRACE  DELORINO
9291        GETIGAN, MA LORETA  JAVINES
9292        GETUYA, LASSALIE FE  SALINAS
9293        GEUL, ARIANE  BARTOLATA
9294        GEVA, MARY NICOLE ANGELA  SOBERANO
9295        GEÑOSO, LYNDERLE  GARSUTA
9296        GIALOGO, STEPHEN  FRANCO
9297        GIANAN, LORNA  PIA
9298        GIBE, ANNA MARIE  LONTOC
9299        GICARAYA, JORDAN EVE  ESPIRITU
9300        GIDA, JOEL  GALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:188 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9301        GIDA, MARDIE  FABOL
9302        GIDA, MAUREEN  MOONG
9303        GIDUCOS, EVELINA  DIOLA
9304        GIGA, MARIA TITA  LUZONG
9305        GIGANTE, CATHY MAE  BATIANCILA
9306        GIGANTE, ERICSON  BATIANCILA
9307        GIL, GLORIE DOLL  BITOON
9308        GILI, ROSELLE  DIO
9309        GILLANG, ALONA  CABALUNA
9310        GILLE, APRIL JEAN  ESTUYE
9311        GILLE, FE  VICENTE
9312        GILLEGO, GREZELLE  ANGUSTIA
9313        GILLES, MARY JACQUELINE  CATUBIG
9314        GILOS, MARICAR  MARIMON
9315        GILZA, ELSON  POLESTICO
9316        GIMAO, JORDAN  GUINTOS
9317        GIMAY, KLAVELLE CHELSEA  BELIZADO
9318        GIMENA, PAMELA PRISTINE  DE GUIA
9319        GIMENEZ, ELLAINE  OCHOA
9320        GIMOTEA, MAE  MOLASE
9321        GINER, AIZYL  FALDAS
9322        GINER, MARGARITA  GESTOSANI
9323        GINES, GLADYS  ALGER
9324        GINES, JEANETH  TEROGO
9325        GINEZ, HYACINTH  REMIGIO
9326        GINEZ, JEFFREY  CADORNA
9327        GIPOLEO, MAE  LABASTILLA
9328        GIRADO, JENNALYN  HACUTINA
9329        GIRASOL, MARYCON  GANTALAO
9330        GIRASOL, RHEA ROSE  MAÑACAP
9331        GIRAY, MARJORIE  NGALAZON
9332        GIRAY, ROWENA  INFANTE
9333        GIRAY, RUDY  LAGUMBAY
9334        GIRING, SAJID  GUINGONA
9335        GIRON, LIEZEL  ENTERA
9336        GIVERA, JUAN JR  PALACPAC
9337        GLANIDA, JAMIL  TAMBONGCO
9338        GLEYO, MYLENE  LOJA
9339        GLIBAN, OLIVER  GOTIS
9340        GLINDRO, SHEILA  GILONGOS
9341        GLINOGA, ISAROSE  ROSALES
9342        GLOMAR, RICHARD  GILBAS
9343        GLORI, RAFONZEL  BAYANI
9344        GLORIA, JENNA-LUZ  ISLA
9345        GLORIA, JOSEPH  VALDEZ
9346        GLORIA, SHIELA  DONGALLO
9347        GLORIAGA, SHERINE MAY  LOYOLA
9348        GLORIANE, JESSA MAE  ZACARIAS
9349        GLOTON, LENI  OLIVAR
9350        GLUDO, KYLA  SUELTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:189 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9351        GNILO, JAYREE  MORTEGA
9352        GO, J PAOLO  PALLANAN
9353        GO, JOCELYN  JOSE
9354        GO, JULIE ANN  AGBON
9355        GO, KECILYN  CORTEZ
9356        GO, MARIA CHRISTINE  PROS
9357        GO, MARK RICKHENSON  BORJE
9358        GO, MARVIN  HONTANOSAS
9359        GO, MEG TIFFANY  CAIGOY
9360        GO, REVI DAREYN  JUMADAY
9361        GO, ROLDAN  ESCAÑAN
9362        GO, ROSEMARIE  PALEN
9363        GO, RUTH FLORINDA  HOO
9364        GO, WILFREDO CHRISTIAN JR  DELA CRUZ
9365        GOBRES, VINA  OLORES
9366        GOCE, ROSE REGINE  VALVERDE
9367        GOCO, JENELYN  LINAS
9368        GODINEZ, EDNA  AGUILAR
9369        GODINEZ, LADY VYNN  UBAUB
9370        GODORNES, DOMINIC BABYLON  AMISTAD
9371        GOFREDO, ROMNICK  RIVAS
9372        GOHETIA, NORIETA  APAS
9373        GOJO CRUZ, MARIA BLESILDA  ALFONSO
9374        GOJO CRUZ, MARY GRACE  DUQUE
9375        GOLBIN, REYNANTE  ACASIO
9376        GOLES, ROSE ANN JANE  MORADOS
9377        GOLEZ, MARY ELAINE  SAN PEDRO
9378        GOLFO, RHIZA  RONARIO
9379        GOLLENA, MARY JANE  GAGAL
9380        GOLLOSO, VIVIAN  TEJERESAS
9381        GOLONDRINA, MARRY ANN  RUBENECIA
9382        GOLOSINO, ALAIZA  GARA
9383        GOLTIANO, CAROLYN GRACE  DE LA CRUZ
9384        GOMBA, BERNARD JOHN  COLORADO
9385        GOMBIO, RETSHE  CALIMLIM
9386        GOMEZ, CHARLOTTE KATHRYN  LUA
9387        GOMEZ, CHERILYN  TAYAG
9388        GOMEZ, CHONA  TAYAG
9389        GOMEZ, FEILMER  PALLOMINA
9390        GOMEZ, GEMMALYN  RIÑON
9391        GOMEZ, GLAIZA MARIE  VERGARA
9392        GOMEZ, JAMES  LABANON
9393        GOMEZ, JEANELYN  BALUYOT
9394        GOMEZ, JENNIFER  SANTOS
9395        GOMEZ, JENNY  NEPOMUCENO
9396        GOMEZ, JEROME  ABA
9397        GOMEZ, JESSIE RALPH  CAAYA
9398        GOMEZ, JIMBOY
9399        GOMEZ, JOHANNA ERIKA  NARCISO
9400        GOMEZ, JOVEN  MAGADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:190 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9401        GOMEZ, JULIETA  DE LLAMAS
9402        GOMEZ, KATERINA MARIE  TAN
9403        GOMEZ, MAR  RAMOS
9404        GOMEZ, MONA LIZ  ORANI
9405        GOMEZ, NOIME JANE  CANTILA
9406        GOMEZ, NYMPHA  ENOPIA
9407        GOMEZ, REA MAE  ZAPICO
9408        GOMEZ, ROLE SYMON  RONDINA
9409        GOMEZ, ROMEO  ALERTA
9410        GOMEZ, TINA  ZAPICO
9411        GOMOLON, LIEZEL  CLATA
9412        GONDA, DONN EMMANUEL  VENTURA
9413        GONDAYAO, EZEKIEL  MINA
9414        GONDRA, ARVIN  DISCUTIDO
9415        GONO, JHELENN  CINCO
9416        GONZAGA, BERNADETTE  MILLAR
9417        GONZAGA, EDUARDO JR  CONTAPAY
9418        GONZAGA, HAZEL JANE  AMBROCIO
9419        GONZAGA, IRENE  CORPUZ
9420        GONZAGA, JASON  ANTEPASADO
9421        GONZAGA, JENNY  BOMBASE
9422        GONZAGA, JENNY ROSE  FRESCO
9423        GONZAGA, JOCEL  CANTERO
9424        GONZAGA, JOCEL  MAGNO
9425        GONZAGA, JODELLE ANN
9426        GONZAGA, JONNA LYN  HUBAG
9427        GONZAGA, JOSEFINA  BAGAMANO
9428        GONZAGA, KENNETH ANTHONY  SARIGUMBA
9429        GONZAGA, MA SALVE  MOQUITE
9430        GONZAGA, MARLE  GARABATO
9431        GONZAGA, NORVILYN  MIKIN
9432        GONZAGA, RICCI  APOLINARIO
9433        GONZAGA, RIZE  LUCERO
9434        GONZAGA, ROMEO JR  DUGLOM
9435        GONZAGA, ROWENA  MONTENEGRO
9436        GONZAGA, SHIENA  ASUNCION
9437        GONZALES, ADELYN  PEÑAS
9438        GONZALES, AIA JADA  OCCEÑO
9439        GONZALES, ALEXANDRA JOY  GONO
9440        GONZALES, ALICE  DECENA
9441        GONZALES, ANALENE  BUENAVISTA
9442        GONZALES, ANTHONY  EVANGELISTA
9443        GONZALES, ARLA RAISA  CABERTO
9444        GONZALES, CATHYRINE  FERNANDEZ
9445        GONZALES, CRISTY  VIRTUCIO
9446        GONZALES, ELEANOR  ANCHETA
9447        GONZALES, EMMANUELLE  LEGASPINA
9448        GONZALES, EVELYN  TEQUIS
9449        GONZALES, FEBE  BERNABEO
9450        GONZALES, FELICISIMO MAPHILINDO III  CASQUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:191 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9451        GONZALES, GERALDIN  MONESIT
9452        GONZALES, GLEODITH  LUCHAVEZ
9453        GONZALES, GRACE  ZAMORA
9454        GONZALES, GRINELL  COMBONG
9455        GONZALES, HILARY  ARIZALA
9456        GONZALES, IVY  AGAD
9457        GONZALES, JAP JAYPEE RAY  CABRERA
9458        GONZALES, JBLENN LOVE  DUMALAGA
9459        GONZALES, JEAN MADEL  RUFANO
9460        GONZALES, JEFREY  PRADILLADA
9461        GONZALES, JENEFER  TAGUINOD
9462        GONZALES, JENNIFER  CESUMICION
9463        GONZALES, JENNY  TRIO
9464        GONZALES, JERICK  TEMPORAL
9465        GONZALES, JESSICA  LACAYA
9466        GONZALES, JOHNELLE TEODORA  CORONACION
9467        GONZALES, JOVELYN  MARCIANO
9468        GONZALES, MA KRSTJAN NICKHOL  TIMBOL
9469        GONZALES, MADONA  GALLARDE
9470        GONZALES, MARIA EDEN  RELIGIOSO
9471        GONZALES, MARIA LIZA  NAZARENO
9472        GONZALES, MARIA ZURNA  TAN
9473        GONZALES, MARICEL  MACHINAL
9474        GONZALES, MARICRIS  CRUZ
9475        GONZALES, MARISSA  CONSTANTINO
9476        GONZALES, MARITES  YANEZA
9477        GONZALES, MARUJA  DAEL
9478        GONZALES, MARY GRACE  SAGUBAN
9479        GONZALES, MARY ROSE  MANGULABNAN
9480        GONZALES, MARY ROSE  TALAVERA
9481        GONZALES, MARY RUTCH  VIBAS
9482        GONZALES, MAYONA  SOLDEVILLA
9483        GONZALES, MELODY  DEUDA
9484        GONZALES, MERALYN  SANGASINA
9485        GONZALES, MICHAEL  FORTES
9486        GONZALES, MICHELLE  SAN DIEGO
9487        GONZALES, MYLENE  BALATINSAYO
9488        GONZALES, MYLENE  DUBLAS
9489        GONZALES, NEIL JOHN  ALBA
9490        GONZALES, NELSON  ARBIS
9491        GONZALES, NIÑA  MOJICA
9492        GONZALES, PAUL PATRICK  CASTRO
9493        GONZALES, RACHELLE  ENRIQUEZ
9494        GONZALES, ROMULO  LAZO
9495        GONZALES, ROXANNE  APDON
9496        GONZALES, RUBY  DE PEDRO
9497        GONZALES, SARA ROSE  RAPISTA
9498        GONZALES, SHERMA  MARIANO
9499        GONZALES, YONESE GISELLE  FATALLA
9500        GONZALO, MARIA REBECCA  AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:192 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

9501        GONZALVO, ARLYN  ANILAO
9502        GONZALVO, KRIZZIA ANNE  DE ROXAS
9503        GOPIO, ROLDAN  DIAZ
9504        GORDO, ARIEL KARY  CABLAY
9505        GORDO, JEM PAUL  MORIDO
9506        GORDOVIN, VANIZA  SAURE
9507        GOREMBALEM, GIA  GUINANAO
9508        GORERO, MARY GRACE  MANGUERA
9509        GORGONIA, CORA AMOR  PECSON
9510        GORGONIA, JULIEDENN  FORTUNA
9511        GORGONIA, LEA RIZA  POTOT
9512        GORGONIO, CHARMAINE  FEBRA
9513        GORGONIO, EDGAR JR  RAMOS
9514        GORILLO, FLORDELIZA  ALFONSO
9515        GORING, ESSIEL CRIS  JUMANDOS
9516        GORIO, TEDDY  CATULIA
9517        GORME, NAZJA ZZARINEE  CORDERO
9518        GORPIDO, LOREEN ANNE  SIERVO
9519        GORRE, DAISY  ACASO
9520        GORRE, LORNA  MABATOAN
9521        GORRE, SHAREN  CARNABLE
9522        GORREON, CARMELA  ABELLANIDA
9523        GORTINA, LOLITA  PACITE
9524        GORUMBA, MYCA  LICARDO
9525        GOSINGAN, KRYS ANDREW  GARCIA
9526        GOSIOCO, EPIFANIA  SANTOS
9527        GOSTOER, REINA  ATREGENIO
9528        GOYAL, FERNANDO JR  BACORDIO
9529        GOYENECHE, EMMA RUBY  DUROY
9530        GOYO, AIVY  SAAVEDRA
9531        GOZO, CHARLIN
9532        GOZON, HAZEL  NEVALASCA
9533        GRADO, HARRAH  VIAJE
9534        GRADO, MARY ANN  MAUG
9535        GRADOS, CHARLENE  GONGORA
9536        GRAFE, MARTHA NIÑA  NADAL
9537        GRAFIL, CHARINA  SILLA
9538        GRAFIL, OLIVE KRIZZA  LUMBERIO
9539        GRAFIL, ROXANNE  SY
9540        GRAGANZA, JOMAR  ROMBAOA
9541        GRAGANZA, JOVINEL  ROMBAOA
9542        GRAGASIN, GLORISEL  ELTAGONDE
9543        GRAGASIN, JASMIN  MALIPOL
9544        GRAGASIN, YVONNE  AVENIDO
9545        GRAMAJE, MARICAR  GOMEZ
9546        GRAMATICA, JOSEPH  CARREON
9547        GRAN, NICKO  JAPANA
9548        GRANA, HENRY JR  CURAY
9549        GRANADA, FAITH  LIGUTAN
9550        GRANADA, WEENA MAE  LUMINARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:193 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9551        GRANDE, JINNO  MAHINAY
9552        GRANDE, ROSANNA  CRUZ
9553        GRANTOS, LIZA  MARASIGAN
9554        GRANTOS, REYSEL  HIDALGO
9555        GRASOTA, CHRISTOPHER  BUCONG
9556        GRATE, DIMPLE  DORADO
9557        GRAZA, CHERRY MAE  ELIOR
9558        GREFALDE, HEIDELIZA  MAQUINLAY
9559        GREGAS, GEORILYN  ZURBITO
9560        GREGAS, LORNA  FLORES
9561        GREGORIO, CARRIE FEL  FLORES
9562        GREGORIO, CHRISTOPHER  RAMOS
9563        GREGORIO, DELIGHT  VARGAS
9564        GREGORIO, DENNELYN HAZEL  OTEDA
9565        GREGORIO, ELLA  EUMENDA
9566        GREGORIO, ELVIS  BUTIONG
9567        GREGORIO, JAN REY FRANCIS  DEL PRADO
9568        GREGORIO, JULIE ANN  HERNANDEZ
9569        GREGORIO, MA LIEZEL  DELOS SANTOS
9570        GREGORIO, MADELYN  FESTIJO
9571        GREGORIO, MAXIMA  TALADRO
9572        GREGORIO, MICHELLE  SALGADO
9573        GREGORIO, PRECIOUS  ONGOCO
9574        GREGORIO, REYNALD GODFREY  DEL PRADO
9575        GREGORIO, RICHARD  GLORIOSO
9576        GREGORIO, RONEL  DE RAMA
9577        GREGORIOUS, BABY MARILYN  GONOCRUZ
9578        GREJALVO, SHEILA MARIE  ALFEREZ
9579        GRENGIA, ROSETTE MARIAN AMOR  ALCAZAR
9580        GREY, JUDITH ANGELA  ELIGUA
9581        GRIARTE, DOROTHY ANN  CATUBAY
9582        GRIJALDO, ARLYN  MONTAÑO
9583        GROMEA, JARRE  VILLARTA
9584        GROTHE, JENDELL JEFF  VILLANUEVA
9585        GROYON, SHANE  TANGLAO
9586        GUACENA, GERTRUDES  MALAN
9587        GUADALQUIVER, KILTON  MABILOG
9588        GUADALQUIVER, ROSITA  MAG-ASO
9589        GUADALUPE, MYRA MHAY  REYES
9590        GUADAÑA, ROMA MARIAN  FERNANDEZ
9591        GUALBERTO, GENIELYN  MOLDON
9592        GUALDRAPA, ARCHIE  MAGATILA
9593        GUALIZA, GENELEN  BONTILAO
9594        GUALVEZ, MICHELLE  CUSI
9595        GUANCO, KATTY RODLYN  MABALOT
9596        GUANE, ALPHA MAE  GAMBOA
9597        GUANLAO, ROXANE  PINEDA
9598        GUANTERO, RYAN  TAMPON
9599        GUANZON, AR JAY  CONDOLOR
9600        GUANZON, IRYL JUDE  RABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:194 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9601        GUANZON, JOASH  TUTOR
9602        GUARDIAN, RUBY  BARONDA
9603        GUARDIANO, NARCISA  AMERNA
9604        GUARIN, AERON  DE GUZMAN
9605        GUARIN, CAROL  SALVADOR
9606        GUARIN, JULIE ANN  DINGLASAN
9607        GUARINO, LENNY  BACAL
9608        GUARISMA, MA SOLEDAD  OLANO
9609        GUARIÑO, GAIZELLE  ESTRADA
9610        GUARNES, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE  BALDOZA
9611        GUARTE, JAMELA MARIE  DIOSTO
9612        GUARTE, JEZA MAE  DIOSTO
9613        GUARTE, RIA  DEL ROSARIO
9614        GUAVIS, JEENADINE  MATANGUIHAN
9615        GUAÑEZO, GLEN LINO  GEGANTOCA
9616        GUBAC, BONNEVIE  ABENOJA
9617        GUBALANE, AIREN  PORTARCOS
9618        GUBALLO, MICHELLE  ALDEMITA
9619        GUBATEN, SAMSIDAH  UMPAR
9620        GUBATON, LOUWYN  ESPEJON
9621        GUBATON, MARY JANE  MAHILUM
9622        GUBATON, TESSA JANE  CORUÑA
9623        GUCE, PRINCESS  HERBOSA
9624        GUDES, LEVIE GENE  BUENAFLOR
9625        GUDES, MERIAM  SOCORIN
9626        GUDGAD, MARICEL  DE ALCA
9627        GUDIAGA, GRACE  LUMANGLAS
9628        GUDOY, CHRISMELYN  TABIL
9629        GUECO, KARENN KRESTY  GUTIERREZ
9630        GUECO, REGINE  PUNO
9631        GUERIÑA, LAARNI  LIM
9632        GUERRA, CHRISTINE  ANDAL
9633        GUERRA, PAULA BIANCA  QUITELES
9634        GUERRERA, JEAN  PLANA
9635        GUERRERO, AIZA  PANTI
9636        GUERRERO, ARLENE  SUBION
9637        GUERRERO, CALICA LAWRENCE  BACANI
9638        GUERRERO, LENILYN  RIGUER
9639        GUERRERO, LORIE  NALUPANO
9640        GUERRERO, MARK NEL  GOLORAN
9641        GUERRERO, MYKKO  GALVEZ
9642        GUERRERO, NENSI  DAGAAS
9643        GUERRERO, RYANN  SANICO
9644        GUETA, MA APRIL  LANUZA
9645        GUEVARA, ANALYN  AGUILON
9646        GUEVARA, ANGELITA  HABANA
9647        GUEVARA, FELIPE JR  BORLAUS
9648        GUEVARA, MA NIÑA THERESA  RILLORAZA
9649        GUEVARA, MARIBEL  SABARRE
9650        GUEVARRA, AMOR  BOMBITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:195 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9651        GUEVARRA, CATHERINE  SOCHAYSENG
9652        GUEVARRA, EDITHA  PORTINTO
9653        GUEVARRA, JOY  RODULLO
9654        GUEVARRA, MA LOBELLA  MOLO
9655        GUEVARRA, MANOLITO  SANCHEZ
9656        GUEVARRA, MARIA JESSICA  TEJERERO
9657        GUEVARRA, MARIA SHARET  DELA PAZ
9658        GUEVARRA, MARILOU  DAGUPLO
9659        GUEVARRA, MARY JOY  ELVINIA
9660        GUEVARRA, NOLLY  MANANGUITE
9661        GUEVARRA, RHEA  FETIZANAN
9662        GUEVARRA, SHERNAN  MAGNAYE
9663        GUEVARRA, VALIENTE  DEL ROSARIO
9664        GUEVARRA, VIC MARION  LACAMBRA
9665        GUEVARRA, VIMELYN  EBON
9666        GUEVARRA, WILMA  MANALO
9667        GUHIT, RAY MARK  TORRES
9668        GUHITIA, FRANNY  TULANG
9669        GUIABALAEL, JUNAIDA  EDO
9670        GUIAMAN, RAMLAH  SALABO
9671        GUIAO, PRINCESS MIRACLE  YAMBOT
9672        GUIBAO, JENNIFER  BATAYAN
9673        GUIBONE, MARLA AVIS  DAUG
9674        GUICO, JASMIN  GUICO
9675        GUIEB, EDWARDO  UBANDO
9676        GUIGUI, MARY GRACE  MASUPAT
9677        GUILAO, MICHELLE  PISTULA
9678        GUILEB, ARNIE  ALCANTARA
9679        GUILING, ULANBAI  CAMAR
9680        GUILLEN, HAZEL  GO
9681        GUILLERGAN, LIBENDY GEM  DY
9682        GUILLERMO, CHRISTAL  SANGALANG
9683        GUILLERMO, HERISON II  MERCADO
9684        GUILLERMO, JASIEL REZON  MOLINA
9685        GUILLERMO, KATHERINE JOY  FALSIS
9686        GUIMBA, LEAH  MALAGUIT
9687        GUIMBA, VAN JERIEL  DAYADAY
9688        GUIMBARDA, ROMILA  PAREJA
9689        GUINABO, DEBORAH  BENIGNOS
9690        GUINAR, LADY  MONACALA
9691        GUINEA, FE  NERA
9692        GUINGGUING, JESSA MARIE  SIMON
9693        GUINID, ERSEMA  LUCAS
9694        GUINILING, SHIRLEY  GIMMIN
9695        GUINIT, JOSIE  PARAISO
9696        GUINITARAN, MARY ANN  LORENZO
9697        GUINORAN, JUNALYN  WAKIT
9698        GUINTO, ANALETTE  MAULEON
9699        GUINTO, ARCHEL  SACDALAN
9700        GUINTO, JUVY  CABALQUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:196 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9701        GUINTO, MISFFA ELLAINE JANE  MANZON
9702        GUINUMTAD, EFREN  BANTIYAN
9703        GUINYANG, FLORIZA  BAY-ANGAN
9704        GUION, FENMAR JUNE  RELOTA
9705        GUION, MARIA ELENA  JOREN
9706        GUIRINDOLA, MARIA THERESA  HILADO
9707        GUIRIT, RAYMUND  MACARAYA
9708        GUIRJEM, SUNSEN  LONGARES
9709        GUIRRE, MARY ROSE  MANALO
9710        GUITAYGOLAO, CRISTINE  LUCEÑARA
9711        GUITOC, RACHEL  NACNAS
9712        GUIUAN, RAQUEL  MAKABENTA
9713        GUIYAB, MARIVIC  TARUN
9714        GUIYAB, SIMEON JR  BABARAN
9715        GUJELDE, GILDO  RUSIANA
9716        GULANE, MARC DARYL  VERSOZA
9717        GULANZA, CECILE  TEMPORADO
9718        GULEN, MARY GRACE  PAGADOR
9719        GULIFARDO, RUSTAN  PEDREZUELA
9720        GULIM, CHRIS IVANS  BONDOCAN
9721        GULLA, SHERYL  SEVA
9722        GULLEBAN, PERCY  CABANOS
9723        GULLON, JAQUILENE  CONTRERAS
9724        GULLOS, IRENE  BASA
9725        GULMATICO, GENEVIEVE  MACASAET
9726        GULMAYO, MARIBEL  HANTOC
9727        GULOY, NORELYN  CABERO
9728        GULTIANO, RUTH  PUBLICO
9729        GUMABAO, JANICE  JARDIN
9730        GUMABAY, JUVILYN ANNS  BACLIG
9731        GUMABON, DONNA PATRIA FE  BERNARDINO
9732        GUMAD-ANG, MYLENE  CIPRIANO
9733        GUMAD-ANG, NORELYN  CIPRIANO
9734        GUMANGAN, ROSE ANNE  CAASI
9735        GUMANOY, REGIE  MONTENEGRO
9736        GUMAOD, JAYPE DREXTER  FIDELES
9737        GUMAPAC, JONATHAN  LORETE
9738        GUMAPAC, LESLIE GALE  VILLAGOMEZA
9739        GUMAPAC, OLIVER  LABADOR
9740        GUMATAY, JONABIE  SINCONIEGUE
9741        GUMAYAO, JERALD  LEAL
9742        GUMBAO, JONNEL  MAJADUCON
9743        GUMBOC, CHURCHILL  CANDARI
9744        GUMERA, GINA  ELIMANCO
9745        GUMERA, NOEMI  TABON
9746        GUMILA, ELMER  STA RITA
9747        GUMILAC, CRISTY  MAPANO
9748        GUMMOH, SAIDIMAR  AMILBASAD
9749        GUMOP-AS, ANGELINE  LABONG
9750        GUMOP-AS, MARIA ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:197 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9751        GUMOTUD, ROSANA  LUMITON
9752        GUMOY, JOVIE  UNGCAS
9753        GUNDA, JOHAIVER  SEDIC
9754        GUNDAY, JANICE  WACNANG
9755        GUNDRAN, OMAR RODRIGO  MARCHAN
9756        GUNGON, GILBERT  SUNGA
9757        GUNGON, JONALYN  DIAZ
9758        GUNHURAN, REYNALDO  ABO-ABO
9759        GUNO, JEROME  SAMON
9760        GUNTING, CARJOLINE  BUENAFE
9761        GUNTIÑAS, GILBERT  ANDUJAR
9762        GUPANA, LUALHATI  BAKET
9763        GUPONG, ROSE ANN  CAGALPIN
9764        GURABIL, GRITCHEN  ENSO
9765        GURAL, ESPIRANZA  VILLAFLORES
9766        GURAY, MAY ANN  SESE
9767        GURO, FARIDAH  BONGCARAWAN
9768        GURO, GRACELYN  MANALO
9769        GURO, JERYNICK  DIMAILIG
9770        GURO, ROHAINA  GUINDOLONGAN
9771        GURO, ROLLY  SELOSA
9772        GURO, SITTIE NOR HANNI  AMEROL
9773        GURTIZA, CHARMIE  APILADO
9774        GURTIZA, JOHN ALBERT  DUPAYA
9775        GUTANG, CHRISTINE FAITH  LACARON
9776        GUTEM, MARY JANE  EGUAC
9777        GUTIERREZ, ARIEL  GONZALES
9778        GUTIERREZ, CARMINA  SANTOS
9779        GUTIERREZ, CINDY GAYE  GOCON
9780        GUTIERREZ, ELAINE SHARA  TRINIDAD
9781        GUTIERREZ, GENE DOMINIC  LEGADO
9782        GUTIERREZ, GLADEES  SERVO
9783        GUTIERREZ, GLENN  DAVID
9784        GUTIERREZ, JANINE CARLA  ANGELES
9785        GUTIERREZ, JONA  TABUNO
9786        GUTIERREZ, LESLIE  TORRES
9787        GUTIERREZ, LOVELY CATHERINE  SEVILLA
9788        GUTIERREZ, MA CARMINA  CRISTOBAL
9789        GUTIERREZ, MARIA LEORITA  ABRILLO
9790        GUTIERREZ, MARY  SAMSON
9791        GUTIERREZ, MARY ANN  ESPAÑA
9792        GUTIERREZ, MONICA  RUEDAS
9793        GUTIERREZ, MYZEL JANE  CARIÑO
9794        GUTIERREZ, NIESA PATRICIA KAMILLE  ADUCAL
9795        GUTIERREZ, RACHEL  LOPEZ
9796        GUTIERREZ, RANDY  FLORES
9797        GUTIERREZ, REGINA  TERO
9798        GUTIERREZ, REYNA  LARA
9799        GUTIERREZ, RIZZA  GARCIA
9800        GUTIERREZ, RONNEL  SABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:198 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9801        GUTLAY, ODESSA  LOZADA
9802        GUTTIERREZ, MARIA JAY  SAURO
9803        GUWAY, LEA JOY  DASCA
9804        GUZMAN, BABYLYN  PAGUIRIGAN
9805        GUZMAN, CARLOS  RIVERA
9806        GUZMAN, ELMER  DE LA CRUZ
9807        GUZMAN, GINO JUDE  MONTEIRO
9808        GUZMAN, GOLDWIN FRANK  GAJONERA
9809        GUZMAN, JOANNA MARIE  PASCUA
9810        GUZMAN, JOSE CRISTIAN  FAJARDO
9811        GUZMAN, JOSEPH  CARAG
9812        GUZMAN, MARIA ELEANOR  MANALO
9813        GUZMAN, MARIO JR  ABUCAYON
9814        GUZMAN, MAUREEN GRACE  SORIANO
9815        GUZMAN, NESCHELLE  SUBRON
9816        GUZMAN, RUTH  GALASINAO
9817        GUZMAN, SHER-ANNE  CABALZA
9818        GUZMANA, CHARIFER  BURON
9819        GUZON, JESSA  DORIA
9820        H AMIN, JOHAIRAH  AMAIKUROT
9821        H CASAN, SALIHA  ALAWI
9822        HABAGAT, MA LUCILE  ABATAY
9823        HABAGAT, RUSALYN  CASTILLO
9824        HABANA, CAROLINE  DIMAILIG
9825        HABANA, LEVLEN VEVCEL  AYA-AY
9826        HABBILING, SHIEVA  MAGYANO
9827        HABER, RESSY  SARTO
9828        HABIG, EDITH  GILI
9829        HABITAN, SHIENLY  BULUSAN
9830        HABON, CHARLOT  BAO-IL
9831        HACBANG, HERSHEY  DE GUZMAN
9832        HACHERO, ANITA  GIRON
9833        HACILDO, ESTRELLITA  CAINGLES
9834        HACUTINA, MARVIN  HICAP
9835        HADAP, NORIE  RUIZ
9836        HADIL, ABDULJIM  HASSAN
9837        HADJI ALI, ASNAIDA  CASAN
9838        HADJI ALI, NORAISA  GUIMAN
9839        HADJI JALIL, NORJANAH  MAMA-ACAN
9840        HADJI NASSER, NOBAILA  MAMAYO
9841        HADJI NASSER, SALMAN  GUINDOLONGAN
9842        HADJI PAPEL, SHAILLAH  MAGONDACAN
9843        HADJI SATAR, JAHANISA  PANGANDAMAN
9844        HADJIRUL, RAPUNZEL-CRYSTAL  MISUARI
9845        HADJISALIC, SAIMAH  BENASING
9846        HAEL, MARY ROSE  TABAY
9847        HAFALIA, JHAVON  BALUYOT
9848        HAGAD, ALPHA CLARICE  SANTOS
9849        HAGAOY, ESTHER  MUNYOB
9850        HAGID, MALIN  MARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:199 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9851        HAGONOY, JAYSON  BANGGAY
9852        HAGONOY, NILO  CUICO
9853        HAGONOY, RANEZA  DEVIBAR
9854        HAGOSOJOS, IAN  AGUILAR
9855        HAGOSOJOS, JAN VINCENT  VILONERO
9856        HAGUITAN, SHEBA  MAHIWO
9857        HAGUNOY, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY  AGABAO
9858        HALAGO, MAEDALOU  GORRICETA
9859        HALAMAN, MARIE CONCHITA  GUINYANG
9860        HALAMANE, ROSE MAE  SINDOL
9861        HALINA, MAESHEL  LAGAT
9862        HALLADO, ANGIELYN  RODEO
9863        HALLADO, JULIUS  MANTES
9864        HALLARES, MOHANA  MENDOZA
9865        HALLEGADO, IVY CHEZKA  AMOR
9866        HALLIG, JAHAN  VALERIANO
9867        HAMAN, RACHEL  CALIPAYAN
9868        HAMBALA, ANNA LIZA  VALENTINO
9869        HAMO, MARIEL  POLINAR
9870        HAMTO, LENIE  GUCOR
9871        HAN, JEANET  YBAÑEZ
9872        HANDA, CLENY  CASIS
9873        HANDIG, EDWARD  HAPOR
9874        HANDIG, JENNILYN  MEDALLO
9875        HANDUGAN, CHIARA YASMIN  ORILLANEDA
9876        HANDUGAN, MARY GRACE  CAGULANG
9877        HANIEL, QUIRINO JR  MEDINA
9878        HAPA, JOAN  ESTEVES
9879        HAPITA, REGINA  CIAR
9880        HAPITAN, MARVIN  DOGILLO
9881        HAPON, HONEY FRITZ  LICAYAN
9882        HARDER, NORBERTO JR  BATTATENG
9883        HARESCO, ARTURO III  ALBARRACIN
9884        HASAÑON, CLARISSE ANGELA  MORALES
9885        HASHIM, SITTI MARIAM  SALUAN
9886        HASSAN, ALSHARIF  JULKANAIN
9887        HASSAN, MONER  ADILAO
9888        HASSAN, ROALD  DELA CRUZ
9889        HASSAN, SAIBA  MARAUNA
9890        HASSAN, VERNIE  COLCOL
9891        HATE, JULIE ANN  ARNILLO
9892        HAUTEA, KAYCEE MAE  SOLAS
9893        HAYAG, JAY  RETRETA
9894        HAYOHAY, JEROUZ  BARTOLAY
9895        HEBREZ, KRISTINE ABIGAIL  QUIMPO
9896        HEBRON, HENIE ROSE  COMETA
9897        HEBRON, MYLEN  LUMBAD
9898        HECHANOVA, ANGELO  JANDOQUILE
9899        HECHANOVA, FRANCIS  ACHA
9900        HECHANOVA, IRENE  SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:200 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9901        HECHANOVA, JAMNO  SEVILLE
9902        HECHANOVA, SIRUIS MOSES  RAMIREZ
9903        HEDO, RASMIA  SALI
9904        HEMBRADOR, CINDY  ILAO
9905        HEMOROZ, MANLOUR  MONTEALTO
9906        HENAYON, MARCIANO JR  VILLAMOR
9907        HENTIRONE, YVETTE ANN  GARCIA
9908        HEPITOLAN, MICHELLE  MAGBANUA
9909        HERAMIA, ELSA AGNES  ALVAREZ
9910        HERANIA, JULIET  ALINDAYO
9911        HERBAS, JEVELLIE  FELIPE
9912        HERBOLARIO, JOHN DERSON  SALES
9913        HERDILES, ROSELYN  DALUAG
9914        HERMANO, JAY  DEBUYAN
9915        HERMIAS, RUBENIA  SANDOVAL
9916        HERMIDA, RICHELLE  VILLANUEVA
9917        HERMODO, RONALD  MORENO
9918        HERMOGENES, MARELIZA  ASPURIA
9919        HERMOGENO, BERNADETTE  ALTO
9920        HERMOSA, GIRLY  TUSOY
9921        HERMOSA, JOEY  COMA
9922        HERMOSA, REMIGIO JR  GONZALES
9923        HERMOSILLA, JULIE ANNE  CRUZ
9924        HERMOSO, CHERRY SHIELD  GUIAWAN
9925        HERMOSO, MARCO  SORIANO
9926        HERMOSO, MARIEFLOR  ELIGUE
9927        HERMOSO, RODELIN  JAVINAL
9928        HERMOSURA, ROCELLE JAN  UNGGAY
9929        HERNAL, JEFFERSON  ORIOSTE
9930        HERNANDEZ, ALAIZZA JANE  FERNANDEZ
9931        HERNANDEZ, ALDRIN  ENRIQUEZ
9932        HERNANDEZ, ALVIN JOHN  YANGA
9933        HERNANDEZ, ANNE CHARMAGNE  PINEDA
9934        HERNANDEZ, ARON ADRIAN  GERON
9935        HERNANDEZ, BRYAN  TORRES
9936        HERNANDEZ, CARLOTA  AUMINTADO
9937        HERNANDEZ, CHERELYN  BAÑA
9938        HERNANDEZ, CHERLYN JOY  LEGASPI
9939        HERNANDEZ, EMEREL  ESTOBO
9940        HERNANDEZ, EMMIELYN  MARUDO
9941        HERNANDEZ, GENEFER  MANAHAN
9942        HERNANDEZ, IMEE  RAZON
9943        HERNANDEZ, JAY  MARASIGAN
9944        HERNANDEZ, JESSICA  VASQUEZ
9945        HERNANDEZ, KRISTINNE JESSICA  VERTUCIO
9946        HERNANDEZ, LAILA  SALAYON
9947        HERNANDEZ, LENY LIZA LEA  MAHUMOK
9948        HERNANDEZ, LUISITA  CABRERA
9949        HERNANDEZ, MACY  LESMA
9950        HERNANDEZ, MARIA SOPHIA  LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:201 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e
9951        HERNANDEZ, MARVIN  BONUS
9952        HERNANDEZ, MARVIN  PRUNA
9953        HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL  BAUTISTA
9954        HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL RUDYEN  ISRAEL
9955        HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE  ALDABA
9956        HERNANDEZ, RAMIEL  HUGO
9957        HERNANDEZ, RIZZA MARIE  VELASCO
9958        HERNANDEZ, ROMAR  BERIDO
9959        HERNANDEZ, TRINA LAURENE  LORENZO
9960        HERNANDO, ALMIE  HALASAN
9961        HERNANDO, GERALDINE  SIGNO
9962        HERNANE, REYNALDO  ABADAN
9963        HERODIAS, DAVEN  OMLERO
9964        HERPACIO, MEGAN  BALAGA
9965        HERRERA, ALFIE  TACLOBAN
9966        HERRERA, CATHERINE  TAÑO
9967        HERRERA, CESAR JR  DEL AYRE
9968        HERRERA, DIARCHIEBRETT  SANTOS
9969        HERRERA, KAHMILLE MARGARETT  PASAY
9970        HERRERA, KATHERINE  SAMSON
9971        HERRERA, LORNA  ANDRES
9972        HERRERA, PAOLA MYRL  DEL ROSARIO
9973        HERRERO, JOHN JR  MARIGOMEN
9974        HEYROSA, MA MORENA
9975        HIBAYA, MARITES  DE GUZMAN
9976        HIDALGO, ELIDITHA EASTER  LAGADO
9977        HIDALGO, JAN  LAROYA
9978        HIDALGO, LAIZA MARIE  DIVINA
9979        HIGADO, ELENIE  BAÑGOD
9980        HIGO, GINA  ROMERO
9981        HIH-DAG, BRETSY JOY  MADITYANG
9982        HIJAPON, GLENN  CALUMPANG
9983        HILADO, MARY GRACE  DOCTORA
9984        HILAL, JUWAIRIA  TOMAWIS
9985        HILARIO, CHRISTINE  VILLADARES
9986        HILARIO, PHILIP  GODES
9987        HILARIO, RENELITO JR  LASTIMADO
9988        HILARIO, VENUS  SARENAS
9989        HILARION, ROSARIO  BONUS
9990        HIMALALOAN, JOSEPHINE  DOLAUTA
9991        HIMANTOG, SALVACION  PARAGOSO
9992        HIMAYA, VENANCIO JR  VILLADELREY
9993        HIMOR, EMIE BIEN  CAPURAS
9994        HINACAY, REMEDIOS  SIMBAJON
9995        HINAHON, JENIFER MAE  ATANGAN
9996        HINAMPAS, NERYN PHOL  GABICA
9997        HINAY, EDILDERTO  MANACPO
9998        HINGADA, JENUS  COSIO
9999        HINGPIT, CRISTY  LIMBAROC
10000        HINGPIT, JESSA MAE  PAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:202 of 418
Seq. No.         N a m e

4 comments:

  1. congratulation to my cousin ABAPO, JIVESON PALICTE......

    ReplyDelete
  2. to all board passers

    congratulation for a job well done...

    for those who did not make it...
    its not yet time...don't lost hope for God has a purpose...

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Amen. To God be the glory!

      Delete
  3. to all SLSU CTE-secondary passers most especially the MAPEH Majors congratulations to all of you!

    ReplyDelete