Thursday, April 18, 2013

March 2013 LET Results Secondary

March 2013 LET Results Secondary
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 2 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, MARICEL CUENCA
2 ABA, SHEENA DIOCARES
3 ABABA, FAYE CALIWAN
4 ABACAJAN, DONNAMAE
5 ABAD, ALVIN BANDAO
6 ABAD, FATIMAE STA TERESA
7 ABAD, JOCELYN TAN
8 ABAD, MARIANITA ARCIGA
9 ABAD, MARY CLAIRE MACASERO
10 ABAD, MARYJANE MACASIRAY
11 ABAD, MILDRED CARIÑO
12 ABAD, PAUL CHRISTIAN REFORSADO
13 ABAD, ROWENA PINERA
14 ABADILLA, ALYSSA MARIE MAÑUS
15 ABADILLA, MARK GERNEIL RAGO
16 ABAGUEY, RUBY LIBERTY CAYAT
17 ABAIGAR, LOIDA VILLARANTE
18 ABAINZA, RODELO GLENA
19 ABAJAR, JACKY BELLE PALMA
20 ABALA, LOUDEVINE GRACE TIMKANG
21 ABALLA, LEOBELYN COLITA
22 ABALLE, MENELYN DANTE
23 ABALON, ANDRONICA GUIMBAOLIBOT
24 ABALOS, FRANCIS BOJANGIN
25 ABAN, EDRALIN REFIL
26 ABAN, JOHNLYN DIAZ
27 ABAN, RUBY ROSE CABASAL
28 ABANADOR, MELVIN LAUREL
29 ABANAG, NOBIE BORDIOS
30 ABANDO, ROGENE KATHRINE CASTOR
31 ABANES, EMILY MANALO
32 ABANES, JEMIMA JOY DELA CRUZ
33 ABANES, JOHN ALVIN MORALES
34 ABANES, MARY JANE BERNALES
35 ABANGAN, HARSON GONGORA
36 ABANGAN, JEVERLY ABAR
37 ABANIA, EMMANUEL DE GUIÑO
38 ABANIL, EMY SALARDA
39 ABANILLA, ADELINE DIMAANO
40 ABANTE, AIZA SEBUC
41 ABANTE, DAISY MEDRANO
42 ABAO, JOEVY TIMTIM
43 ABAO, JULIUZ REYNATO
44 ABAO, LEIZEL DESCALLAR
45 ABAO, MIE DIAZ
46 ABAO, RAME LUMAPAS
47 ABAQUITA, JANINE LAGNADA
48 ABAR, VENIZZA PACIENCIA
49 ABARCA, CRIS DYAN RAPALES
50 ABARETA, JENNY SUGUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 3 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABARIENTOS, JANE TEMPLONUEVO
52 ABARINTOS, BELLA PEREZ
53 ABARINTOS, RICO SAL
54 ABARQUEZ, CYANN DELA TORRE
55 ABARQUEZ, LOMEL QUILARIO
56 ABARQUEZ, MARIA DORIS ZAPANTA
57 ABARQUEZ, SHEILA DELA CRUZ
58 ABARRO, ANGELINA ORTILLA
59 ABARRO, ONALYN MACION
60 ABAS, AILEN OLGASAN
61 ABAS, BAI LANIE MANALINDING
62 ABAS, DIDO SAMAON
63 ABAS, HAMIDA KARIM
64 ABAS, NORHATA DIOCOLANO
65 ABASOLO, SUZANNE NUDELIC
66 ABASTAS, LIBERTY ACHAS
67 ABATAYO, JERAMED CLAPANO
68 ABATAYO, LEAH NAVERA
69 ABATAYO, VENER ROBERT ULANDAY
70 ABATON, ARNEL DELOS REYES
71 ABAYA, DESA DIRECTO
72 ABAYA, FLORENCE SONI
73 ABAYA, MARJORIE QUIAMBAO
74 ABAYA, ROSALYN ORDIALES
75 ABAYARI, ROY BRYAN MARTINEZ
76 ABAYHON, MARIA LIZA PALCONIT
77 ABBARIAO, CRISTOPHER ADOLFO
78 ABBU, JESS CABUGSA
79 ABCHAD, JONATHAN LASSIN
80 ABDALA, ALFE CABALDE
81 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD TIHAMI MACACUNA
82 ABDON, WINSTON CANDIDO
83 ABDUHADI, RASHINA HASHIM
84 ABDUL, ALNAJIR JANJIGO
85 ABDUL, ZAHARA HASIM
86 ABDUL JABBAR, AILYN MACUD
87 ABDUL-RASHID, RASHIDA OSMEÑA
88 ABDULA, JENALINDA AMBUTONG
89 ABDULGANI, MOHAMAD BACANA
90 ABDULKADIL, KHAZMA BAIDDIN
91 ABDULLA, KARPOV BILLIE
92 ABDULMAJID, ROHANIA API
93 ABDULWAHAB, MINERBAH DIMASINDIL
94 ABDULWAHAB, RUBIA ABDULLA
95 ABDULWAHAB, SITTIE ASHIA MUSOR
96 ABDURAHMAN, RASHEELA MARUJI
97 ABECE, TANIA ARBOL
98 ABEDIN, OMELKHAYR MACA-AGER
99 ABEDIN, ROHANIA MACARAYA
100 ABEJAR, ROWELL OKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 4 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABEJAY, GARY ROSEL
102 ABEJO, MAXIMINO III ROA
103 ABEJURO, RYAN JUDE CATANGUI
104 ABELA, MARJORIE GRACE AQUINO
105 ABELGAS, TEMUJIN JUMAO-AS
106 ABELILLA, MAYDENILLE UMANDAL
107 ABELLA, ERIC LAGUTAP
108 ABELLA, JEROME SALAMIDA
109 ABELLA, KAREN DAME DUPA
110 ABELLA, MARY CHARM BAYLON
111 ABELLA, RENANTE GONDA
112 ABELLA, TATUM MENDOZA
113 ABELLA, TERESITA BESA
114 ABELLANA, FRITZIE RUALES
115 ABELLANA, JENNICA KATRIN GUMBAN
116 ABELLANA, MIE ANN JUAVE BUCAO
117 ABELLANA, VILMA SANTIAGO
118 ABELLANO, GLEARYZEL CHEE
119 ABELLANO, IAN EMERSON DALANON
120 ABELLANOSA, AL FERNAN
121 ABELLERA, AMIELYN QUILATES
122 ABELLERA, ARLENE PREMIAN
123 ABELLERA, JUDITH SIAOTONG
124 ABELLERA, MARIELLE KRISTIN JOY LEOGO
125 ABELLO, CATHYRINE QUINTO
126 ABELLO, IMEE GRACE FAJUTAGANA
127 ABELLO, MICHELLE ANGELIE GAYAT
128 ABELLON, MARLON CALAGOS
129 ABENDAÑO, ELENA VERGARA
130 ABENES, PAMELA CANONIGO
131 ABENIDOS, ENGELBERT GLORIA
132 ABENOJA, SHELAME CORTES
133 ABENOJAR, GILLYNRIZ SORIANO
134 ABEQUIBEL, ROSEBIE TOMONG
135 ABERIN, ESPERANZA SARMIENTO
136 ABESAMIS, ADRIAN ANDRION
137 ABESIA, ELVIE DATOON
138 ABETO, ANECIA SALARDA
139 ABIA, MARY ANN PAMINTUAN
140 ABID, SADRUDIN BAKAL
141 ABIGAN, MILAGROS REQUIERO
142 ABILGOS, CHERRY ALVAREZ
143 ABINDAN, CHRISTINE MARIE NIERVAS
144 ABINES, BROOKE MISHELLE CHAN
145 ABINES, JOSEPHINE LAPIÑA
146 ABINGOZA, BERNADETH DELA CRUZ
147 ABINSAY, JUVELYN LUAREZ
148 ABIO, DIANA GAY VERON WONG
149 ABIOG, JOYCE DELOS ANGELES
150 ABLA, JOVELYN ALUMBRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 5 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABLAN, MARY ANGELINE PE BENITO
152 ABLAN, SHENALYN TOCNIT
153 ABLAO, JANICE LAMAHANG
154 ABLAZA, BABY FEVE CASTILLO
155 ABLAZAR, REYDEN TONO
156 ABLEN, CHARLOTTE GUTANG
157 ABLING, CHRISTINE ANNE GUTIERREZ
158 ABLOLA, MARY ROSE NAVAL
159 ABLONG, JOVEN DELOS REYES
160 ABO, JASMIN PANGILAMEN
161 ABO, MARIA TERESITA TAN
162 ABO, ZAINUDIN KEMPAO
163 ABOGA, CHARMINE VASQUEZ
164 ABOLI, JANETTE FALANSI
165 ABOLI, NOVAGRAIL BANASAN
166 ABOLOC, MELVIN MOLLANEDA
167 ABONILLO, ANALYN LAMPAGO
168 ABONITA, MARIBEL OLIVA
169 ABORDO, JANETH FABILLAR
170 ABORDO, MA AGNES EDUARTE
171 ABORDO, NORILYN TECIO
172 ABRAHAM, IRENE ESTEFANIA
173 ABRAHAM, KHEMBERLY SARMIENTO
174 ABRAHAM, MYRA NIKKI ROJO
175 ABRASADO, GEMARIE CADANO
176 ABRASADO, WANDA FE PACRES
177 ABREA, LORIE MAE LACNO
178 ABRENICA, RAQUEL VENTURA
179 ABRERA, PRINCESS ODESSA CAPINLAC
180 ABRIGO, AILEEN BORCELIS
181 ABRIGO, EDNELLE VELASCO
182 ABRIL, CELESTINA NARES
183 ABRILLO, ANTHONY AROBO
184 ABRINICA, JULIENIL ANTINIERO
185 ABRIO, HAROLD LICUANAN
186 ABRIO, MARGIE BALANSAG
187 ABRUGAR, GINALYN ABUD
188 ABUAN, JEAN RUBEA ABARA
189 ABUAN, LEONARDO JR ORONCE
190 ABUBACAR, DYNIA LAO
191 ABUBAKAR, NASRUDIN ABDULLAH
192 ABUBAKAR, SITTIENOR CALBE
193 ABUBAKAR, YAHYA MUSA
194 ABUBAKAR, ZORAYDA RABOY
195 ABUCAY, KATRINA IRISH MAY BAS
196 ABUCEJO, JANETH GERMONES
197 ABUDA, ANNABELLE ALDAY
198 ABUDA, BEVERLY MIRALLES
199 ABUEDO, JANETTE IMPUESTO
200 ABUEL, GILBERTO GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 6 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABUEL, SHERYL SUMILANG
202 ABUHAN, ROMEO JR ACERO
203 ABUHAN, SHIERA MARIE CLAPANO
204 ABULENCIA, MA SHEILA CADORNA
205 ABULOC, BRYAN JERRY CASTAÑAS
206 ABULOC, ERLINDA RAPADA
207 ABUNDA, ANGELINE JAMORA
208 ABUNDO, LALAINE PEÑA
209 ABUNGAN, CHERRY LYN MADRID
210 ABUSTAN, MARY GRACE PASCUAL
211 ABUTAL, EMILIE CASAS
212 ABUZO, LIEZL SALATAN
213 ACADEMIA, KENYA CIMAFRANCA
214 ACAIN, HERMINIA TECALANG
215 ACALA, MELINDA VEGA
216 ACAPULCO, LOREMA NAVORA
217 ACAS, VEVERLY MONTALBAN
218 ACASAMOSO, MARIBETH YOUNG
219 ACASAMOSO, TERESA MONTANTE
220 ACBANG, MARIA VICTORIA BRAGA
221 ACBANG, PERLIE BAEÑO
222 ACCAD, CASTOR JR GUITERING
223 ACEBEDO, DIANA APOSTOL
224 ACEBEDO, FLORENCE GRACE VILLEGAS
225 ACEBEDO, ROLANDO JR ARIOLA
226 ACEBO, ROEL ABEJAR
227 ACEBRON, RUEL GALERO
228 ACEBUCHE, DOLORES CERBITO
229 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CAROLINA DIEGA
230 ACEDERA, ODITH ALEMANIA
231 ACEDO, LOVERLIZA OCTORA
232 ACEJO, MAY ANN BABIERA
233 ACENA, LEAN VERGARA
234 ACER, TRENA MARIE LAURILLA
235 ACERA, ROCEL ESTABILLO
236 ACERADO, GERALDINE VERGARA
237 ACERDANO, DIANA NATIVIDAD
238 ACERO, ROWENA VASQUEZ
239 ACERON, EVERLYN PAJARIN
240 ACESOR, RAMIL NANIA
241 ACHACOSO, JAL MISOLA
242 ACHAY, JAYRIC MICHAEL PEREZ
243 ACHUELA, ROMMEL CRIS
244 ACIBAR, HALLY BUSIA
245 ACIBAR, JOSELITO TILBE
246 ACIDO, CRIS SERONIO
247 ACILO, ALEXANDER JANDAYAN
248 ACILO, LAURENCE CAGATA
249 ACILO, LEONIZA JANDAYAN
250 ACLA, ALEX PASTOLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 7 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ACLAO, KELVIN MIGUEL
252 ACMAD, ACMILLAH MIKUNUG
253 ACMAD, OLANBAI JANICE MAYO
254 ACOB, JUN BRYAN CAFIRMA
255 ACOBA, WINIROSE LEGASPI
256 ACOON, HASMIN MAMISCAL
257 ACOON, RAYHANA BASHER
258 ACORDON, MARY GRACE DE LEON
259 ACOSTA, ANILYN LEE
260 ACOSTA, GRACE ALLORDE
261 ACOSTA, REYGIELYN VALDEZ
262 ACOYMO, BABELYN ESTOMAGO
263 ACQUIAT, GLADYS TANGARO
264 ACQUIAT, JAY ORTIZ
265 ACSARAN, AMINAH LUCMAN
266 ACUESTA, DULCE ABATA
267 ACUIN, ARNOLD ROGADO
268 ACUNO, SHERYL ASEDILLO
269 ACUYAN, CRISTINE GRACE RAZ
270 ACUZAR, RUTH GRACE SANTIAGO
271 ACUÑA, ALFA MAE LOMONSOD
272 ACUÑA, ANGELYN BALILI
273 ACUÑA, MARY JOY GAMASAN
274 ACUÑA, MILDRED OMAGA
275 ADA, EDWIN PLANAS
276 ADA, MICHAEL SESO
277 ADA, ROGEL ORCA
278 ADAN, CHARLIE SABEJON
279 ADANO, JENNYLENE GUEVARRA
280 ADANO, MAY ARELLANO
281 ADANTE, CLARISA MAE CATAPANG
282 ADANTE, RHODORA RADORES
283 ADANZA, REY ANGELEE BUCALING
284 ADAP, LEONARDO GARCIA
285 ADAPUN, SITTIE JANINA MALA
286 ADARAYAN, NALYN LAGUITAN
287 ADATO, ALVIN VALENZUELA
288 ADATO, MARITES VALENZUELA
289 ADDATU, JIMBY VERGEL
290 ADDUG, JAYNIE ROSE DINAMLING
291 ADECER, GAY ARISTAN
292 ADEFUIN, RHONA BONIFASCIO
293 ADELANTAR, CHERRY ANN ARENGA
294 ADELANTE, MARIA JOSEFINA ELSA NATURAL
295 ADEM, RUFFA CARPIO
296 ADESER, REB OMAS-AS
297 ADI, JULIET VERDADERO
298 ADIATON, MARY ANGELICA VACUNAWA
299 ADIMAT, RUFFA SARIP
300 ADIONG, JOANNA MARRIS FABRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 8 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ADIONG, NASPIAH RIMPA
302 ADJARABIN, POPOY MANDE
303 ADLAWAN, JANET TAMPUS
304 ADLAWAN, MAE ANGELIE ALINDAO
305 ADO, MARY JAY SANO
306 ADOBAS, JESSEBELLE BERINGUEL
307 ADONA, CATHERINE ONGOY
308 ADONIS, JAYCELLE DANDAN
309 ADONIS, MARK ANTHONY SALINO
310 ADONIS, RUBILEN AQUINO
311 ADOR, MYLYN BALANGAT
312 ADORAY, JENALYN RIVERA
313 ADORIO, JUSTINO CABACCAN
314 ADORNADO, MARICRIS PEÑAMORA
315 ADORNADO, NATHAN PORTACION
316 ADRALES, CORAZON ARELLANO
317 ADRALES, JACKIE LYN LUBAT
318 ADRIANO, CONNIE PAJAR
319 ADRIANO, DIANA DELA CRUZ
320 ADRIANO, MARY-ANN JUAN
321 ADRIANO, RAYMOND ROBLES
322 ADRIANO, VALARIE BAUTISTA
323 ADRIANO, VERENA LACE OUANO
324 ADTEG, REYHANNA GUIAPONES
325 ADTOON, CHRISTOPHER DAVE CAFE
326 ADTOON, FELIX BORBOR
327 ADVIENTO, JENNIFER DULDULAO
328 ADVIENTO, REGINO JR TABILAS
329 ADVINCULA, CYRILLE BALLADARES
330 ADVINCULA, JAY-AR LOREMIA
331 ADVINCULA, JERICK MANILAG
332 ADVINCULA, REMEDIOS SIMANGAN
333 ADVINCULA, RIZA MAE BUENAFE
334 ADVINCULA, RONNIE ABITRIA
335 AFABLE, ANA LIZA ARIGO
336 AFAN, JENALYN GROSPE
337 AFRICA, IMELDA BERCASIO
338 AGAC-AC, CRISANIE MAY MADJOS
339 AGAJONA, SHERWIN VIC RAMIREZ
340 AGAMON, CHONA ANTOLIN
341 AGANA, TERRY ROSE PELAYO
342 AGANG, YONILYN LAZO
343 AGAPAY, BABYLYN DIOMAMPO
344 AGAPAY, EDMIL PACIA
345 AGAPITO, ELDON DE LEON
346 AGAPITO, MA ANGELICA BEATRIZ CRUZ
347 AGARPAO, SHERYL BALBAG
348 AGAS, APRILLY ANTONIO
349 AGASAN, JENNIFER ORGADO
350 AGASITE, FLORICEL MANGADAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 9 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
351 AGATON, ODGAR SALEPOT
352 AGBAYANI, ARMANDO AURELIO
353 AGBAYANI, HALFORD SIENDA
354 AGBAYANI, JOANNA MARIE JAPOR
355 AGBUIS, JAMELLE CADIZ
356 AGBUNAG, SHERYL BINENE
357 AGCANAS, JAMES BALBIN
358 AGCAOILI, ELMER GUMABAY
359 AGCAOILI, MCDONALD DELA CRUZ
360 AGCAOILI, RONNIE JERUSALEM
361 AGCOLOB, NORMALYN CORTEZ
362 AGCON, MARYMAR MORTEGA
363 AGDAN, ALEXANDER RAMOS
364 AGDON, MARIA LEA ESGANA
365 AGGULON, AIZA ALIYAS
366 AGLEAM, GRACE AQUINO
367 AGLEAM, JAYNARD DE VERA
368 AGLIBA, JOY FLORES
369 AGLIRON, LOUIE LADIO
370 AGNAL, ANASTACIA YULAS
371 AGNER, KELLY ANN DELA CRUZ
372 AGNES, DULCE MENGOTE
373 AGNES, JELLY POMARIN
374 AGONCILLO, JESSARY BETONIO
375 AGONDEZ, APRIL GUNAO
376 AGOS, MARDY GRACE AYAWA
377 AGOSTO, CHRISTINE GALVO
378 AGOTE, DAISY
379 AGPALO, MARIA CORAZON ESTRADA
380 AGPAOA, ROSELYN BULOSAN
381 AGPAWA, AGNES LIBUATAN
382 AGRA, JAY CASTILLO
383 AGRAMONTE, MARILYN CABATUAN
384 AGRAVANTE, MARY JOY PATERNA
385 AGRAVANTE, SHELANIE SERRANO
386 AGRIDA, FRANCIS NACENO
387 AGRIMANO, FORTUNATO JR TULAY
388 AGRIPA, MYRA MANALO
389 AGRON, EVANGELYN BACCAY
390 AGSAYANG, RODA BALAURO
391 AGUALLO, MARY ROSE LADIANA
392 AGUAM, JANISAH MAMA
393 AGUAN, LILYBETH LASULA
394 AGUAS, ROSALYN GARCIA
395 AGUERAN, RANDY ALMARIO
396 AGUIL, NURISA JAMAHALI
397 AGUILA, EDUARD ALMARIO
398 AGUILA, GERYL PADERES
399 AGUILA, JOBELLE ATIENZA
400 AGUILA, JORIMA ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 10 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AGUILA, ROSSAN TAM
402 AGUILA, YVELETTE ARGANDA
403 AGUILAR, AILEEN VERASTIGUE
404 AGUILAR, AIMEE DURAN
405 AGUILAR, ALEXA ROMA
406 AGUILAR, ANNABEL BORBE
407 AGUILAR, ARVIN GILLESANIA
408 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN HIC
409 AGUILAR, DANNA MAY NARVASA
410 AGUILAR, ISABELITA DELA CRUZ
411 AGUILAR, JANICE ALCANTARA
412 AGUILAR, JANINE LOYOLA
413 AGUILAR, JERICO DELOS SANTOS
414 AGUILAR, JESSECA JEAN MICLAT
415 AGUILAR, JULIE ANN ACEBEDO
416 AGUILAR, JUVY PLECERDA
417 AGUILAR, MA ALYSSA SIBOA
418 AGUILAR, MADELYN PEREZ
419 AGUILAR, MANOLITO JR GORDON
420 AGUILAR, MARIA DIANE MARIANO
421 AGUILAR, MARIANNE CABALLERO
422 AGUILAR, MARIDEE FABELLAR
423 AGUILAR, MARIFE IBON
424 AGUILAR, MARY JOY DE JESUS
425 AGUILAR, MARY JOY MONTEROLA
426 AGUILAR, MIGUEL ANTHONY ABLAZA
427 AGUILAR, RAQUEL ROJAS
428 AGUILAR, REJOYS VERDERA
429 AGUILAR, RHEA ROXANA PATROCINIO
430 AGUILAR, RICKY PALERO
431 AGUILAR, ROSANNA DELGADO
432 AGUILAR, ROVIC BIGCAL
433 AGUILAR, ROWENA CAMATOY
434 AGUILAR, RUFELIO MELCHOR
435 AGUILAR, RYAN JOY SAYLO
436 AGUILAR, SHEDEL BONBON
437 AGUILAR, ZOREN BALLESTEROS
438 AGUILLO, JAY-R JAY-R VILLAMOR
439 AGUILLON, AISHA CATALAN
440 AGUILO, SHIELA BADAJOS
441 AGUILOS, MARK JOSEPH MAKABENTA
442 AGUILOS, MICHAEL AGUILAR
443 AGUIMAN, JOHN MARK VHICK EÑOLA
444 AGUINALDO, ABEGAILE NOLLORA
445 AGUINALDO, CAROL MARASIGAN
446 AGUINALDO, EDMAR SANTOS
447 AGUINALDO, JENNIFER HERRERA
448 AGUINALDO, LIELA SORIANO
449 AGUINALDO, MARIA MONACILLO
450 AGUIPO, LOVITH JOY PANCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 11 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGUIRRE, BILLY REY VALLE
452 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE ALICE TIGLAO
453 AGUNOS, ALLAN CORNELIO
454 AGUNOS, RODOLFO JR PEÑAFLOR
455 AGURA, ROSSAN CHARMAINE MAGANA
456 AGUSA, JENNY GATO
457 AGUSTIN, ANDY TAGARA
458 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY SUAREZ
459 AGUSTIN, ARLYN ARTICULO
460 AGUSTIN, BERLYN SANTIAGO
461 AGUSTIN, CELSO GRAGASIN
462 AGUSTIN, DARIUS JASON DRANCIANG
463 AGUSTIN, JUNAR MONTANO
464 AGUSTIN, LENIELYN AYUYAO
465 AGUSTIN, LORENA DALERE
466 AGUSTIN, LORIZA DELA CRUZ
467 AGUSTIN, MARIDINE DUQUE
468 AGUSTIN, MELANIE SHAIYNE BUSILAN
469 AGUSTIN, MICHELLENE ROSE ORNOS
470 AGUSTIN, REMA
471 AGUSTIN, RONAHLEN DE VERA
472 AGUSTIN, ROSEMARIE GUINTO
473 AGUTAYA, SHERYLL MAE CUYONG
474 AHILLON, GLORIA GRACE DUALAN
475 AHON, JOVELYN TAGLE
476 AILES, ESTER BERNARTE
477 AJAN, DARNA BATALON
478 AJERO, MARIA CRISTINA PAMORADA
479 AKILAN, ASRAP BUNTA
480 AKOL, LOVEN GRACE PADILLON
481 AKUT, KATRINA VIVERO
482 AKUT, VICKY GALARPE
483 ALA, LYNJOY MINGO
484 ALABA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
485 ALABA, MA JOYCE RANISES
486 ALABASO, MA TERESA NARABAL
487 ALACAPA, MA CHRISTINA KATIGBAK
488 ALACDIS, ISABEL EDOC
489 ALADAD, MA LUZ URQUIOLA
490 ALADCO, JUDITH BALDINO
491 ALADOG, MARIJO BALWANG
492 ALADOG, RYAN DULAWAN
493 ALAG, GERALYN GEONZON
494 ALAGASI, CHRISTINE DUBLE
495 ALAJAR, RIO BALAJADIA
496 ALAM-ALAM, LEILANIE ANSAGAY
497 ALAMA, LORNA RAFINAN
498 ALAMAN, JUNALYN TORAÑO
499 ALAMIS, ABIGAIL ODTOJAN
500 ALAMO, KARL CONRAD ATUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 12 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ALAMO, ROSALIE MAE CLAUD
502 ALANG, ASMIN HADJI USMAN
503 ALANO, CLAUDINE RAMOS
504 ALAP, ROMNICK BAUTISTA
505 ALAP, RYAN DULAY
506 ALAPAD, REYMOND MABILIN
507 ALAPAG, MARK ANGELO SABADO
508 ALAPRE, KATRINA AQUINO
509 ALARBA, DIANA-FAYE ALCAUSE
510 ALARCON, JESS TONY MASCARDO
511 ALARDE, AILEEN VIOS
512 ALARDE, LOLIFE PIASAN
513 ALARILLA, MELIE ROSE PADERNAL
514 ALARTE, CHRISTIAN ABEJO
515 ALARZAR, JULIE ANN BAGALAY
516 ALASCO, MAYFLOR CRIETA
517 ALASTRE, MARY-ANGEL SAGUN
518 ALATAN, JOVY OWAKAN
519 ALAVE, AVILYN TIRADO
520 ALAWAS, AVENIR BANGSI-IL
521 ALAYON, ARLEEN BARLAS
522 ALAYON, JEANNIE ANN YUCOR
523 ALAYON, ROWENA LUBIANO
524 ALBA, CARLO ANGELO CORREA
525 ALBANO, JONALYN TALAY
526 ALBANO, MICHELYN SORELA
527 ALBAO, AUBREY JEANNE HAM
528 ALBAO, FREDINIEL NAVALES
529 ALBARAN, LIDA GOLINGAY
530 ALBARICO, LESLIE LAGATA
531 ALBARICO, REYMARK PETERO
532 ALBASIN, LUZVIMINDA GUMBAN
533 ALBAY, ALYSSA MARIE ORLAIN
534 ALBAÑO, KRISTEL RIEGO
535 ALBERO, VILMA ESPIRITU
536 ALBERTO, AGNES DIZON
537 ALBERTO, SHIRLEY KASINGSING
538 ALBESA, JANNA CAROLINO
539 ALBETRIA, MABEL PURISIMA ESPONILLA
540 ALBIA, JENIFER TADEO
541 ALBIA, MARIA JOBELLE BORJA
542 ALBIA, RACHEL ANN HEWE
543 ALBINO, MA CRISTINA JAGONIO
544 ALBIS, JELRAY MAÑORES
545 ALBO, JOVELYN BERNAL
546 ALBO, MELESA GEVERA
547 ALBUTRA, GENALYN OLALIA
548 ALBUTRA, IVY MAR ESLAWAN
549 ALCABEDAS, ROWENA REMOTIGUE
550 ALCALA, ANA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 13 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALCALA, LESLEY-ANN ALBERCA
552 ALCALA, RODEN REY BAÑAGASO
553 ALCANAR, LAILA BIMEDA
554 ALCANCES, IAN MAY LAPEÑA
555 ALCANSADO, ANGELIE ALIPAR
556 ALCANSADO, KRISTINE ABAO
557 ALCANTARA, ALMAN MANECLANG
558 ALCANTARA, BERNALYN VIERNEZA
559 ALCANTARA, BRIAN PEREZ
560 ALCANTARA, CHENNY PELAGIO
561 ALCANTARA, CHERRY VIOLA
562 ALCANTARA, GREGORIO JR ALMEDA
563 ALCANTARA, HASEL BELARDO
564 ALCANTARA, HILARION BATITIS
565 ALCANTARA, JAN HAROLD MERCADO
566 ALCANTARA, JASMINE MONTALLA
567 ALCANTARA, JENIFFER IDAGO
568 ALCANTARA, KATHRYN CAMILLE DE LEON
569 ALCANTARA, MA TISHA VERROIA QUIDAYAN
570 ALCANTARA, MARLON LLABORE
571 ALCANTARA, MELBA MONTILLA
572 ALCANTARA, MERLE ORDONIO
573 ALCANTARA, MICHELLE PONTOD
574 ALCANTARA, YVONIE EMETERIO
575 ALCANZARIN, JEYZELL SALIBAD
576 ALCARDE, JONHNY LAGDAMEN
577 ALCARIA, KIMBERLY BACALSO
578 ALCARIOTO, SHARON TANAUAN
579 ALCASARIN, JUAN RONILO ARANDUQUE
580 ALCAYA, TITA PONTING
581 ALCAYDE, LORENZO JR FERNANDEZ
582 ALCAZAR, JENEVIE TUMA-OB
583 ALCAZAR, MA CECILIA MANGUIAT
584 ALCAZAR, MARICEL BALIDO
585 ALCAZAREN, LYZIEL FLORES
586 ALCE, GERALDINE SUANGCO
587 ALCE, MARK VILLY GAMBOA
588 ALCERA, CHRISTIAN BASCO
589 ALCERA, EUSEBIO III TINGZON
590 ALCESO, IVORY PANGANIBAN
591 ALCESTO, JENNYFER PAGBILAO
592 ALCID, RINA DUMLAO
593 ALCIERA, MEDEN MORAN
594 ALCOLIA, ERWIN SULILAPSE
595 ALCORDO, KREYA LAMBO
596 ALCOREZA, MARGIELEN PIAMONTE
597 ALCORIZA, BONNIE ANDREI MORENO
598 ALCOSEBA, ASHLEY MAE ABIUL
599 ALCOSEBA, JOEY SANCHEZ
600 ALCOSIBA, CRESSIA MAY CESTINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 14 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALCOY, EDSIE ANN YNCIERTO
602 ALCOZER, NORLIE GERMAN
603 ALDABA, MARLETH MAYORES
604 ALDANA, REGINA POLICARPIO
605 ALDAVE, FRALAINE CARANDANG
606 ALDAY, ANTHONY SAGA
607 ALDAY, ARDEN CLIED SAGA
608 ALDAY, RACHELLE PEÑAFIEL
609 ALDAYA, CHRIS VILLANUEVA
610 ALDAYA, SHIELA QUINTANA
611 ALDE, EDDIE JR NANTES
612 ALDEGUER, AILYN ESTORQUE
613 ALDERITE, GENARO JR FORTUGALIZA
614 ALDIANO, MARY ROSE ESLLER
615 ALDUCENTE, ERLINDA ATAMOSA
616 ALDUHESA, MARY JOY CUASITO
617 ALEA, ARLENE DELICA
618 ALEA, VICTORIA LOZANO
619 ALEDIA, LAIDALINE SAUQUILLO
620 ALEGATA, TIM ROSE
621 ALEGRE, ARNOLD BUENAFE
622 ALEGRE, EMILORD ZONA
623 ALEGRE, JEDENREY COTER
624 ALEGRE, KWAJALYNNE COSTALES
625 ALEGRE, MICHAEL JOHN GLINDO
626 ALEGRE, ZARINA JIBALA
627 ALEGRIA, MARY CRIS POSADAS
628 ALEGRIA, SHERYL DIAZ
629 ALEGUIN, MILCHIE CORONEL
630 ALEJA, LUCELYN HORNADA
631 ALEJANDRINO, MILFE CASILLANO
632 ALEJANDRO, AICEL ALVAREZ
633 ALEJANDRO, CECYL GENITO
634 ALEJANDRO, CHARNEIL QUIBINA
635 ALEJANDRO, DOMINI ANN GALANG
636 ALEJANDRO, MONICA BAYDO
637 ALEJANDRO, ORLANDO MORALES
638 ALEJANDRO, RIZELLE ANNE GIMENA
639 ALEJO, CHRISTINE MARY MERCADO
640 ALEJO, LAUDE TOMAS
641 ALEJO, MARILOU MOLINA
642 ALEJO, VALENTINA TIMBOL
643 ALEMAN, VANISA SULOLAYON
644 ALENAIN, MARICEL PRONUEVO
645 ALERTA, LIEZL CAÑETE
646 ALERTA, RENELYN KEZIA PEÑAFLORIDA
647 ALFANTA, VILMA MONDANO
648 ALFAR, GINA ABARQUEZ
649 ALFECHE, GROCHELYN BANAAG
650 ALFEREZ, ELONA CATHERINE ADELAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 15 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALFEREZ, GLENN LASCUNA
652 ALFEREZ, SANNY TOLOZA
653 ALFON, FINNYDEL BANTANG
654 ALFONSO, CARLO BANTACULO
655 ALFONSO, EARL JAREAU REYES
656 ALFONSO, EDEN MARIZ TELMO
657 ALFONSO, KENNETH JOHN LACAP
658 ALFORTE, JOAN NATAD
659 ALFORTE, MARICAR ARCEO
660 ALGA, ALFIE PAJARILLO
661 ALGARNE, ROY
662 ALGONES, ARCEL JEMINO
663 ALGUZAR, JOYCE ACHAS
664 ALI, ADIAH ALAUYA
665 ALI, ALMAYRA TALIPON
666 ALI, ASLIAH DIBARATUN
667 ALI, FAMILAH CADER
668 ALI, ISHRADIN DALANDAG
669 ALI, RAIHANA BAGO
670 ALI, SHAHANI SASIL
671 ALI, SITTIE AINAH LOMONDOT
672 ALI, SITTIE AYNAH ABATO
673 ALI, SOHAYDA SARIP
674 ALIBADO, LORENZA ZAMORA
675 ALIBANGBANG, CHRISTINE VISMANOS
676 ALIBANGBANG, MARY ANN VISMANOS
677 ALIBIO, HAZEL EDOMBINGO
678 ALIBUDBUD, ACECHEELE ALMADIN
679 ALIBUDBUD, ALLAN LOPEZ
680 ALIBUDBUD, ANA MARIE AYALA
681 ALIBUDBUD, CAROLINE TAGARAO
682 ALICAY, SHERELYN TALOZA
683 ALICO, ROYOLYN LOCABERTE
684 ALIDO, DONNALYN TALAVERA
685 ALIDO, MAYBELLE DARLENE LACE
686 ALIE, JORINALYN UYOD
687 ALIGO, ARSIDA SABAWIL
688 ALIGO, FEMIE BADBADAWE
689 ALIGUYON, NICANOR JR EUBION
690 ALIH, HAGDHAR PANTUJAN
691 ALIM, ABDULLAH AISAH
692 ALIM, CHRISTOPHER AVES
693 ALIM, JADELYN JEWEL ABARCA
694 ALIMAGNO, CLAIREWIN GARCIA
695 ALIMODA, NIHAYA MALA-ATAO
696 ALIMODA, SITTIE ASRAL ABDULMAJID
697 ALIMODIAN, ANGELIE BROCE
698 ALIMPOLO, MELEZA JOY CUYAG
699 ALIMUDDIN, PHERDAUSA BUNGSO
700 ALIMUIN, LENNY COLLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 16 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALINDADA, MARY JOAN SURATOS
702 ALINDAJAO, RAMON JR TOÑACAO
703 ALINDAY, KRISTIN AMBOY
704 ALINDOG, MARY HOPE BILLANES
705 ALINDOGAN, RODEL ESTRELLA
706 ALINGAY, JEMIROSE CHAGAS
707 ALINSOD, ANTHONY AVECILLA
708 ALINSOD, JEAN EYRE SANTANDER
709 ALINSUB, ELNOR RESTON
710 ALINSUB, ROWENA CELON
711 ALIPIN, EMMA LOUSYANNA YAMBA
712 ALIPIN, MARY GRACE SAGAYNO
713 ALIPIO, GRACE BERMUDA
714 ALIPIO, HONEY GRACE DALAYGON
715 ALIPIO, RECHEL LESANO
716 ALIPIO, RICHELLE BODINO
717 ALIPONGA, APRIL ROSE SEJUELA
718 ALIPONTO, IBRAHIM HADJI CAYA
719 ALIPUSTAIN, DONNA RAMIREZ
720 ALISACA, ILYN REMEGIO
721 ALISON, RACHELLE MAE LAO
722 ALISUAG, FHELMA BAUTISTA
723 ALIVIO, ERMA POHANES
724 ALIVIO, MA LEOLITA BIOL
725 ALIVIO, ROXANNE DINOY
726 ALIÑABO, JECILLA VAILOCES
727 ALIÑO, CRISTINA REYES
728 ALJAN, NURFAIZA ADIL
729 ALJECERA, DORESHEL BARTOLATA
730 ALKUINO, SHERLYN BRIONES
731 ALLADIN, AZEL POSADAS
732 ALLADO, GLAIZA GIWO
733 ALLADO, JONNA RICHELLE CASTRO
734 ALLADO, MAR JOERY REBUSTO
735 ALLAGA, DELUMBAY DUMA
736 ALLAGA, JENNY-LYN PINE
737 ALLAM, ERICKSON ATIENZA
738 ALLAMORIN, MARICEL YBAÑEZ
739 ALLAUIGAN, NOVA BANGALISAN
740 ALLERITE, JONNA DAGUPLO
741 ALLINGANG, ROSEMALYN LINDUAT
742 ALLIONES, MARIFE LAPAY
743 ALMA-EN, MILA REMOLACIO
744 ALMACEN, ARLEX MARQUEZ
745 ALMADEN, JANEL JEE PEÑAROYO
746 ALMAJO, ROWENA ESTOYA
747 ALMANO, JOVELYN TANGHAL
748 ALMANON, JAMES PAUL BANTILAN
749 ALMARIO, LOVELYN MACALISANG
750 ALMARIO, MINERVA AVANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 17 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALMAZAN, BERNIE ENRIQUEZ
752 ALMAZAN, SALLIE HALILI
753 ALMEDA, DARYL JOHN IGNACIO
754 ALMEDA, ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
755 ALMENANZA, DESIREE DELOS REYES
756 ALMENDRA, CARISSA MAE RODA
757 ALMERES, GIRLY MONTE
758 ALMERO, RIDALYN MIRALLES
759 ALMEYDA, CRIZEL BOTE
760 ALMINE, MICHAEL PEÑARANDA
761 ALMOCERA, MARK HEGEL GALMAN
762 ALMOCERA, VENICE ABESAMIS
763 ALMODIEL, CAMILO II YGOT
764 ALMODOVAR, JAHN MARIE LA TORRE
765 ALMOETE, MARY ANN ALMODIEL
766 ALMOGUERA, RUFFA MARTINEZ
767 ALMONEDA, CESAR JR NUECA
768 ALMONICAR, MARIA RUBY TENDIDO
769 ALMONICIDO, CIELO BISALMOS
770 ALMONTE, LARA CHANEL ARIZOBAL
771 ALMONTE, MA ANGELICA PEÑAFLOR
772 ALMONTE, SYRA JOYCE DINGDING
773 ALMOROTO, ESTRELLA NACIONAL
774 ALMOSARA, CHRISZEL SABILLO
775 ALMOSARA, MA DOLORES DEJUMO
776 ALMOSARA, PATCHERYL REGIDOR
777 ALMOSARA, ROSMARI RAZO
778 ALMOSARA, SYDNEY-ANN BOMBITA
779 ALO, CRISTINA REVACCA
780 ALO, WENDEL DORON
781 ALOJACIN, SONNY VILLARUEL
782 ALOJADO, MAE AMOR PANTIL
783 ALOJADO, RHANDALE MANIPULA
784 ALOLOR, ELIZABETH MARTINEZ
785 ALOMBRO, TERENCE ABRAHAM LUZANA
786 ALONDRA, JOSIE DACIR
787 ALONES, JUDELYN POLLOS
788 ALONSO, MARIA LOURDES PAGADUAN
789 ALONTO, HANIFA MACALIPOT
790 ALONTO, NORHAYA BANGCOLA
791 ALONZO, AARON UMALI
792 ALONZO, DESIREE DUMAYA
793 ALORA, JELAINE SABIDO
794 ALOTA, ROWENA ALLUSO
795 ALPAJORA, RICHELLE MASINAG
796 ALPAS, CARLOTA LARAZO
797 ALPAS, JEZZREL PIJANGCO
798 ALSOLA, JACQUELINE TOLEDO
799 ALTA, EVELYN DE GUIA
800 ALTAMIRANO, JUVY VIBARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 18 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALTARES, DANIELLE ANGELA DESLATE
802 ALTARES, MARIEL ARANGORIN
803 ALTEA, IAN GLENN WEDINGCO
804 ALTERADO, EARL MARAMARA
805 ALTEZA, ALLAN CHANCOCO
806 ALTICHE, IRENE AMOR
807 ALTOVEROS, JORALYN PUNLA
808 ALUNAN, ROBIGILDA SIGLOS
809 ALUNDAY, EDGAR JAED MALABAG
810 ALUNDAY, HUMELA GRACIA CALLEJO
811 ALUPAY, NOBLE LIBERTINE PEDRONAN
812 ALVA, JANICE MANALO
813 ALVARADO, ANGELA OBAOB
814 ALVARADO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
815 ALVARADO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
816 ALVARADO, JULIE ANN LUCAS
817 ALVARADO, MARY ANN BUSTAMANTE
818 ALVARADO, REYNALDO LLANTINO
819 ALVARADO, RIZALYN CALAGUI
820 ALVARAN, MARILYN TABUÑAR
821 ALVAREZ, ADELFA UY
822 ALVAREZ, ALDOUS AGUILAR
823 ALVAREZ, ALLYSSA MARIE ALGANES
824 ALVAREZ, ERIKA GABION
825 ALVAREZ, IRENE DELA PEÑA
826 ALVAREZ, JACQUILYN CRISOSTOMO
827 ALVAREZ, JENSEN GUILLEM
828 ALVAREZ, LIZA ENDRIO
829 ALVAREZ, MANUELITO OCDEN
830 ALVAREZ, RYAN MANTAC
831 ALVAREZ, SHANGRELA MATULAC
832 ALVAREZ, VAN FREDERICK OROLFO
833 ALVARO, MARY GRACE VALERIE RAMOS
834 ALVARO, MELANIE GAGUCAS
835 ALVARO, ROSIEFE RIVERA
836 ALVARO, SYLVIA RAMIREZ
837 ALVENDIA, HYREEN MORENO-LACALLE
838 ALVERSADO, HAMDAN CAMINO
839 ALVIN, FERDAUZIA MUIN
840 ALVIOLA, ARMANDO AWID
841 ALZAGA, ANGELICA NICOLAS
842 ALZOLA, DAYRIN ZULUETA
843 AMACA, LEAHMAR VILLANDO
844 AMACANIN, LUCILLE LANGGAMON
845 AMAD, BRUSVEEN TABOADA
846 AMAD, MARK ANTHONY FRANCO
847 AMADO, AN KAISHA YABORA
848 AMADOR, RACHEL ESPIRITU
849 AMAL, BABYLYN MAULANA
850 AMAN, ARCEL SINOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 19 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
851 AMANCA, JESSA MAY ABORDO
852 AMANCIO, MARK ANTHONY TUDTUD
853 AMANCIO, MARVIN ANGCAY
854 AMANDY, RONALD ALLAN ARANSASO
855 AMANGAN, JINGLE BALANGUI
856 AMANO, NAJMA AMILHASAN
857 AMANTE, GENE MAE RICO
858 AMARILLE, JAYCEL DELOSTRICO
859 AMARILLE, ROWENA CARPIO
860 AMARILLE, TERESA QUINTERO
861 AMARILLO, JULIUS ERWIN PERA
862 AMARO, ANTONIO JR CARIÑO
863 AMASCUAL, BRENDA ORTILLO
864 AMASCUAL, MARIA CHILAINE SABONG
865 AMASE, ROSELYN BINAS
866 AMAT, LUCIA JIMENEZ
867 AMATORIO, GRECEL LOSBAÑES
868 AMAZONA, VICTORIO RACO
869 AMBALGAN, SEMION PENDATUN
870 AMBALONG, NELIZA PIENCENAVES
871 AMBAS, ARLAN PEREZ
872 AMBAT, TRISHA MARI MAGNAYE
873 AMBATALI, JENNIFER GARCIA
874 AMBAY, GILLIAN MARIE CABAYA
875 AMBE, CHERIE MARCH CASPE
876 AMBEGUIA, JERALD MONIS
877 AMBER, ELLAH TINGKI
878 AMBLON, MICHELLE QUINARIJO
879 AMBO, EMELIANO JR APLA-ON
880 AMBOL, SALIMA ABDULMALIK
881 AMBOS, JESSICA GAID
882 AMBOS, REYNA VERGARA
883 AMBRAD, JAKE GONZALES
884 AMBROCIO, ANNALIZA FRIAS
885 AMBROS, GERAINT PHAETON KAMURA
886 AMDOS, JANICE BONGSIW
887 AMER, DAYAMON DALAO
888 AMER, SITTIEJANNAH IBRAHIM
889 AMEROL, ANGIELICA BONGAROS
890 AMIAS, NONIELYN SEREÑO
891 AMIGOS, RIELLY VIC GONZALES
892 AMIHAN, SHERYL TIU
893 AMIL, ASLAMIA KENIS
894 AMIL, JENELYN FERRER
895 AMILADOR, JEANY QUINONES
896 AMILANO, YOLY MOLAVE
897 AMILBAHAR, REZEILLE MAY CALVEZ
898 AMIN, HABIR APPANG
899 AMIR, JHOHANNAH MAMISCAL
900 AMIR, NOR FATIMA SIMANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 20 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
901 AMISTOSO, CLAIRE ANN CRISTALES
902 AMISTOSO, GIEDEL PEREIRA
903 AMIT, GUMERSINDA CALUPEZ
904 AMIZOLA, ROGELIA PENASO
905 AMODIA, KAREN TAMPUS
906 AMODIA, RAMONITO CORNILLOS
907 AMOG, MARISSA DAO-AY
908 AMOGUIS, MA BONITA JOTOJOT
909 AMOLACION, JOCELYN GABRIEL
910 AMOLAR, JONH ROBERT GULIFARDO
911 AMOLATO, JUNA SALIGUMBA
912 AMOLOZA, JANALYN EROLES
913 AMOMONPON, JULIET DE JOYA
914 AMONHAY, IAN VINCENT AURITA
915 AMONIDA, ANAGEN LABANDA
916 AMONOY, MARY JUSTINE CLARISE ALFONSO
917 AMOR, ALMA AMOR BAUSA
918 AMOR, JOSHUA MONTECALVO
919 AMOR, JUVELYN FIEL
920 AMOR, MERRILL CUEVAS
921 AMORA, EVAN MADONNA FLORES
922 AMORA, MELVIN VILLAR
923 AMORANTO, CHERRY COMIA
924 AMORIN, NAVANE DAÑO
925 AMOS, NORAYDA GRANADA
926 AMOYAN, REYMOND PAMPLONA
927 AMOYO, JULIE BREA CAPON
928 AMPA, HERALD PADDAYUMAN
929 AMPANG, SORAYAH AYONAN
930 AMPARAN, MELYN INSULAR
931 AMPARO, FELIX ODD ALEGRADO
932 AMPATUAN, ARMAN RAJAHBUAYAN
933 AMPELOQUIO, LEILA RICAFRENTE
934 AMPER, ARCELIE SILOT
935 AMPLAYO, CESARIA JAMILA
936 AMPONG, RONNEL SIMPRON
937 AMPOON, FLORDILIZA JEMENIZ
938 AMPOON, JESTONIE ALEMANIA
939 AMPUAN, ISNIHAYA MANGOTARA
940 AMPUAN, JAMILA MATABALAO
941 AMPUAN, MARICRIS MATUS
942 AMPUAN, PAMELA MARUHOM
943 AMRAD, VERNALYN ASTORIANO
944 AMROSI, BENTOSALAM BALINDONG
945 AMTO, JULIE ANN IGCALINOS
946 ANABAN, MARIBETH ACO
947 ANACAN, ROSA MILA AMAHIDO
948 ANAGARAN, DIANA JANE RAGUINI
949 ANAGARAN, SALVACION SERRANO
950 ANAS, RAQUEL OPDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 21 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ANAS, SARAH JANE JAPITANA
952 ANASTACIO, WINNIE VEE ATTANG
953 ANATING, DAMASINO JR BATAN
954 ANAUD, CHARMAINE FAYE ANTOLIN
955 ANAVE, AGNES MADRAZO
956 ANAVISO, RACHIE LEBANTE
957 ANAVISO, SARAH JANE AMIGO
958 ANAY, AILEEN MARTINEZ
959 ANAYAN, ROSE NEPOMUCENO
960 ANCAJA, JEANNY LYN MIRANDA
961 ANCAJAS, ARTURO SENINING
962 ANCAJAS, CHRISTINE OGATIA
963 ANCAJAS, ROXAN TORING
964 ANCHETA, ELIZABETH NEEDER
965 ANCHETA, JENILYN AGUINALDO
966 ANCHETA, JOHN MARK ABAYA
967 ANCHETA, MARIFEL JOVE
968 ANCHOREZ, CORYLYN LOPEZ
969 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
970 ANDAGAN, RAZEL JANE VIDAL
971 ANDAL, ELEUTERIO JR ANTENOR
972 ANDAL, GRACE AGUILA
973 ANDALES, RONNIE IGOT
974 ANDALIS, JEDRICK GAGOLINAN
975 ANDAM, JAMEL REGARO
976 ANDAM, JUNAID REGARO
977 ANDAM, MELBA ANOOS
978 ANDAMON, JHON MARK CUADERO
979 ANDAMON, JOCELYN CEBALLOS
980 ANDANTE, MARCOS HIPAY
981 ANDAYA, CHERIFER AQUINO
982 ANDAYA, JEANETTE SAMSON
983 ANDAYA, JORILYN CORDERO
984 ANDAYA, JULIE ANN CUEVAS
985 ANDAYA, MA BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
986 ANDAYA, MARICEL BACSAIN
987 ANDAYA, MARY ANN MATEO
988 ANDAYA, SYRIANNE ABESAMIS
989 ANDES, MARY GRACE LUMACAD
990 ANDICO, MARLON TONGCUA
991 ANDO, MARIANNE ANGILEE VALDEHUEZA
992 ANDO, MYLIN ALACRE
993 ANDOG, BERNA MAY AGUILLON
994 ANDOQUE, JOHN ROY TONZO
995 ANDOR, EDGAR CAPONES
996 ANDOY, ELAINE BUNGGOT
997 ANDRADA, ALMA PAGUILA
998 ANDRADA, BRENDA IDIO
999 ANDRADA, JOCELYN CASEM
1000 ANDRADA, MAY-ANN DAGGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 22 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ANDRADE, ANTHONY TRINIDAD
1002 ANDRADE, LILY-ANNE GREGORIO
1003 ANDRADE, MARK ANTHONY UROT
1004 ANDRADE, MARY GRACE ROMERO
1005 ANDRES, AIDALYN JOY DUMAG
1006 ANDRES, BHENREY BUGUINA
1007 ANDRES, FERNANDO TARAYAO
1008 ANDRES, MA GRACIELA TELAN
1009 ANDRES, MARY GRACE HILARIO
1010 ANDRES, MICHAEL FELICIANO
1011 ANDRES, ROSALIE PASQUITO
1012 ANDRES, WILFREDO LARUGAL
1013 ANDREY, LOBELLA ROCHA
1014 ANDRIN, KIZZA MALAZARTE
1015 ANENIAS, JOBELLE ASAULA
1016 ANG, ERVIN GERALD ESGUERRA
1017 ANG, JANET LAZARTE
1018 ANG, MACHRIST IAN BOJO
1019 ANG, WILMA DELA CRUZ
1020 ANGAS, JUNAIRA ABO
1021 ANGAS, MELANIE BARGAYO
1022 ANGCAHAS, JASON GUILLERO
1023 ANGCOT, ROMMEL AMPARADO
1024 ANGDASAN, FELICIDAD AGLAMAS
1025 ANGEL, NOEMI COMNANG
1026 ANGELES, ALDRIN ROGACION
1027 ANGELES, ANNA MAE MALIMBAN
1028 ANGELES, CYRIL VIERNES
1029 ANGELES, GIL HERNANDEZ
1030 ANGELES, JULIUS ANDREW PANGANIBAN
1031 ANGELES, KHRISTOFFERSON GAPASIN
1032 ANGELES, LEONARH CERIOLA
1033 ANGELES, MARIA THERESA CODY
1034 ANGELES, MARIA VICTORIA NEPOMUCENO
1035 ANGELES, MARICOR IBARRIENTOS
1036 ANGELES, MARVIN JOHN PASILIAO
1037 ANGELES, MELISSA BARROSA
1038 ANGELES, PAULA MARIE LOBUSTA
1039 ANGELES, PRECIOUS JOY RAPOSAS
1040 ANGELES, RAUL DE GUZMAN
1041 ANGELES, SALLY ASUAN
1042 ANGELES, SARAH MARIE ROQUE
1043 ANGELES, SHAREEL ALVAREZ
1044 ANGELES, SHERYL PAGTALUNAN
1045 ANGELES, SHIRLEY GABRIEL
1046 ANGELLANO, ANGELES DELA CRUZ
1047 ANGELO, JOHN MICHAEL PALMERO
1048 ANGELO, MICHAEL BANIQUETT
1049 ANGLUBEN, BEVERLY BALISTO
1050 ANGNGAD, CORAZON ABATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 23 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ANGNI, SAIDAMEN MACOTE
1052 ANGOLUAN, MANUEL JR LABUGUEN
1053 ANGOT, REA REGINA JEANNE JUAN
1054 ANGOY, CONNIE FAMOR
1055 ANGTUD, NEIL ANDRIAN ABELLANOSA
1056 ANGUIT, JULIE MAE CATALUÑA
1057 ANGULO, ROCELYN NORADA
1058 ANGUSTIA, DELY QUILILAN
1059 ANGWAY, RUTH LUYO
1060 ANGYA, OLIVER DALLUWAY
1061 ANHAO, JAMES IWAYAN
1062 ANIAR, JEFFREY GABO
1063 ANICETE, ROGELIO JR GENETIANO
1064 ANILAS, DARWIN BERBAÑA
1065 ANISCAL, CARMEL RAÑOA
1066 ANIVERSARIO, ROVIE MARIE LACONSE
1067 ANIÑON, MARIA MELANIE
1068 ANNIL, JARISSA QUIÑO
1069 ANOB, JOAN ARNIEGO
1070 ANOD, ROHENA ROQUE
1071 ANOG, MERLYN LAPPAY
1072 ANONGOS, VANESSA ANONGOS
1073 ANOYAN, IVY PENGLA
1074 ANQUE, BERGIE ORBISTA
1075 ANSELMO, JUNIE JR VIRAYON
1076 ANSELMO, MARISSA RIVERA
1077 ANSELMO, RAYMOND MAGNAYE
1078 ANSUBAN, JOSUE LAGUNGAN
1079 ANTARAN, MARY JOY TRAJE
1080 ANTELIGANDO, CHERYL CANES
1081 ANTENOR, VERONICA ZANDRA JARDELEZA
1082 ANTEOLA, KRISTINE ACAB
1083 ANTER, JASMIN BLANDO
1084 ANTES, NEL ANGELIE HERNANDEZ
1085 ANTIG, ODIZA DUMANDAN
1086 ANTIGRO, LEIANNE GLAIZA MACABODBOD
1087 ANTIGUA, ALVIN OJO
1088 ANTIPALA, MA CAROLINE CAJANDIG
1089 ANTIPORDA, CAESELYN PATIO
1090 ANTIPORTA, JENNIFER ALCASABAS
1091 ANTOG, SADDAM KABALO
1092 ANTOLIN, JOSEPH DALO
1093 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN ROSENDO
1094 ANTONES, DAISY SENA
1095 ANTONINO, RHONE IAN BALINAS
1096 ANTONIO, AFRA AGUYOS
1097 ANTONIO, ANA GELLAROSE FRANCISCO
1098 ANTONIO, ARNEL CUMARAT
1099 ANTONIO, CHRISTY APIN
1100 ANTONIO, JANE CARDENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 24 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANTONIO, JASMINE MEJIA
1102 ANTONIO, JENALYN BULE
1103 ANTONIO, KRISTLE PEÑA
1104 ANTONIO, LILIA DOMINGO
1105 ANTONIO, MA ELENA GOYAGOY
1106 ANTONIO, MARCELINO UBASA
1107 ANTONIO, MICHAEL MAMAUAG
1108 ANTONIO, RAYMART MIRANDA
1109 ANTONIO, ROVINA MANABAT
1110 ANTONIO, SHARON FUERTE
1111 ANTOY, LEVI PAULINO
1112 ANTUINE, DYNA CABUNDUCAN
1113 ANUAT, MON CORDERO
1114 ANUNCIACION, ALPHONSE BENAVIDES
1115 ANUNCIACION, MARGARITA BENITO
1116 ANURAN, REZIEL JOY BIÑAG
1117 ANUTA, OPELLANE CALAMPIANO
1118 ANYAYAHAN, EVELYN GENEROSO
1119 ANYAYAHAN, LENELLE JAVIER
1120 ANZURES, ROSELLE VALDEZ
1121 APA-AP, ANNA LIZA CINTILLAS
1122 APAC-GUID, BING IGNACIO
1123 APACIBLE, MARIAM PITIL
1124 APACIBLE, MARY ANN DOMINGO
1125 APACIBLE, OFELIA HERMODO
1126 APAGA, MYLENE NAILA
1127 APALIS, JENIFER TENORIO
1128 APALISOK, JULIAN IGNATIUS JALALON
1129 APANAY, RANDOLPH GABRIEL
1130 APAY, MARK LOPEZ
1131 APELADO, CHARLY ZOZOBRADO
1132 APELLANES, ANGEL OTAZA
1133 APELLANES, NERISSA LINELL JOIE LUNA
1134 APERIL, MELODY SUBDI
1135 APES, MARGIE PEÑARANDA
1136 APILADO, ALEXANDER DUQUEZA
1137 APILAN, KASHIAN ERIC DIAMANTE
1138 APILANDO, LEILANIE VALMONTE
1139 APILES, TRISTAN BUNNAT
1140 APILIS, LIEVE TELLO
1141 APILIS, RENE NEIL SOMIWAT
1142 APIT, MARY YVONNE OYAN
1143 APITA, JONILYN ALBIA
1144 APITONG, ERIKA DIANNE GOMEZ
1145 APITONG, IMEE DIVINO
1146 APITONG, SHIELA MAE MALAY
1147 APOLINAR, ARNEL BERNAL
1148 APOLINAR, DIOFE DANDAN
1149 APOLINARIO, RICHEL EDONGA
1150 APOLTO, RIYANNE BUNQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 25 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 APOR, MARIA MELDRED JOMONONG
1152 APOSTADERO, CRISTINE POMICPIC
1153 APOSTOL, EVELYN RAMOS
1154 APOSTOL, ROSEMARIE LOBO
1155 APPANGAN, JENELYN DOMINGO
1156 APUADO, JAYSON AFOS
1157 AQUILISCA, ROGEL JULIUS ARIOLA
1158 AQUINO, ARVIN JUGUILON
1159 AQUINO, CHARMAINE MAYO
1160 AQUINO, CORY LOU REYES
1161 AQUINO, CRIS ALCARIA
1162 AQUINO, CRISTITA ERMITA
1163 AQUINO, DIOSITA PAGUNSAN
1164 AQUINO, ERICA VILLARUEL
1165 AQUINO, FATIMA XYLEENE LUMBA
1166 AQUINO, FERNANDO MESIAS
1167 AQUINO, JASMIN CANLAS
1168 AQUINO, JENETH EUGENIO
1169 AQUINO, JENNIFER CORPUZ
1170 AQUINO, JESSANIÑA HERSHEY PRADO
1171 AQUINO, JOHN CHRISTIAN FLORES
1172 AQUINO, JOMAR CABUDOL
1173 AQUINO, LEAH LAXAMANA
1174 AQUINO, LIZA DE CADIZ
1175 AQUINO, MADONNA TICMAN
1176 AQUINO, MARCELINO JR CORPUZ
1177 AQUINO, MARIE CRISS NOGUIRA
1178 AQUINO, MARY JOAN VIOLAGO
1179 AQUINO, MAUREEN FLORES
1180 AQUINO, MELANIE TUMAMBAC
1181 AQUINO, MERIAM GUNSI
1182 AQUINO, PRECIOUS GRACE MEDINA
1183 AQUINO, PRINCESS NELLIETTE LARDIZABAL
1184 AQUINO, RICH ANGELLI MENDOZA
1185 AQUINO, RIZZA OREJUDOS
1186 AQUINO, ROCHELLE SAGUIPED
1187 AQUINO, SARAH GRACE LUCEÑO
1188 ARABE, MA BETTINA LUISA REGUINDIN
1189 ARABIA, MYRA BOBOYO
1190 ARABIS, LORNA CONAG
1191 ARABIT, LIBERTY CARIÑO
1192 ARADA, APRIL ANTAZO
1193 ARADANAS, JINCKY ANN RAMIREZ
1194 ARAGO, MARY JOY DIZON
1195 ARAGON, CHRYSTINE VIBORA
1196 ARAGON, LEA PADILLA
1197 ARAGON, MARY GRACE AGUILON
1198 ARAGON, MERIAM ARSOMENDE
1199 ARAGON, RACHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
1200 ARAGONA, LELAINE PALERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 26 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ARAGONCILLO, MARCELIANO JR ORBITA
1202 ARAJA, DAISSERY CASA
1203 ARAL, JASMIN GALLETO
1204 ARAMBULO, MARK ROMEL SILAYAN
1205 ARAMBULO, RHODA CONSUELO BANTOLO
1206 ARAMBULO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
1207 ARANAS, ELJUN BAGUIO
1208 ARANAS, HELEN ARIZA
1209 ARANAS, JENNY BANASTAO
1210 ARANAS, MARLON ARCALA
1211 ARANAS, PAMELA BACARRO
1212 ARANAS, SHARMAINE MASILLAM
1213 ARANDELA, IRENE VIDALLO
1214 ARANDIA, LORD ENGEL MATTHEW FERNANDEZ
1215 ARANETA, KRISTINE CABAÑA
1216 ARANETA, NADEL GALO
1217 ARANETA, ROGIN CABAYACRUZ
1218 ARANGALE, EMMANUEL BRITANICO
1219 ARANGCO, ANNIE ROSE REYES
1220 ARANGORIN, MARY JOY BULALA
1221 ARANGOTE, JO ANN PUNO
1222 ARANGUSTI, ANNAVEL DINGLASAN
1223 ARANTE, ALYN LARRAGA
1224 ARANTE, KENNETH BASAÑES
1225 ARANZADO, CHRISTY FUENTES
1226 ARANZASO, ARLENE YULAS
1227 ARAPAN, DAHLIA DEVORA
1228 ARAPOC, AIKO SANTILLAN
1229 ARASAIN, ALLAN BENEDICK ROJAS
1230 ARASID, ROSEMARIE PUASANI
1231 ARAUJO, SHEILA MARIE REGIO
1232 ARAYA, JERMELYN MORTEL
1233 ARAZAS, RUDYRICK NILO
1234 ARAÑEZ, LEA JOY RAMIREZ
1235 ARBILO, RAICYLIN CORONADO
1236 ARBOLEDA, MELVIN BARRERA
1237 ARBULIENTE, AIRYN CADIOG
1238 ARCA, DIOGRACIAS CESISTA
1239 ARCA, JESUS JR DAING
1240 ARCABADO, AINIE TANGOG
1241 ARCADIO, GALORE ATHENA BULATAO
1242 ARCALA, CATHERINE VILLADOR
1243 ARCALA, JASON ABAD
1244 ARCANGEL, MARK WINARD NATNAT
1245 ARCASITAS, RICO LARGO
1246 ARCAYAN, MAY MORENO
1247 ARCE, DARYL AUDRELY CORTEZ
1248 ARCE, KHRISTIAN ORBETA
1249 ARCEGA, REYSON MEJARO
1250 ARCENA, UZZIEL YUNSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 27 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ARCENAL, JHOANNE RIZA MIRANO
1252 ARCENAL, WILFREDO JR REYES
1253 ARCENAS, MELCHOR JR SUPIL
1254 ARCEO, CANDELARIA BEJERANO
1255 ARCEO, HAZEL ALCOSERO
1256 ARCEO, PAOLO-NIÑO HERRERA
1257 ARCEÑO, MARFE PAGADORA
1258 ARCEÑO, SHELAH MARI
1259 ARCIAGA, EVELYN VIÑAS
1260 ARCIAGA, KATRINA LAUREN MENESES
1261 ARCIBAL, EMELITA ABOLOC
1262 ARCILLA, ALINA GRACE ALMAZAN
1263 ARCILLA, ALLEN ANG
1264 ARCILLA, RAYMUND GARCIA
1265 ARCILLAS, MARIA ALEXIS ANN CUETO
1266 ARCILLAS, RODA SUGANOB
1267 ARCOJADA, CHARISAM BATOCTOY
1268 ARCONADO, JAYPEE MONTE
1269 ARCUENO, ZOSIMO JR PRESTON
1270 ARDENA, ADRIAN PAUL PEDRANZA
1271 ARDIENTE, ELGEN ROSE SERGUINO
1272 ARDIENTE, JESUS ABLITADO
1273 ARDON, JUSPHER MARIKIT
1274 AREJOLA, VICHELLE CABRAL
1275 ARELLA, PORTIA ARGOSINO
1276 ARELLANO, CRISTY BANTAY
1277 ARELLANO, FRANCO MANGAOANG
1278 ARELLANO, IAN DEXTER OJALES
1279 ARELLANO, JAKE BLANCO
1280 ARELLANO, KRISTINE CARLOS
1281 ARELLANO, QUEEN SHIELA MIANO
1282 ARELLANO, RITCHEL CONSAD
1283 ARELLANO, ROLIET DEO PROVIDO
1284 ARELLANO, ROXANNE MANGLAL-LAN
1285 ARELLANO, SHERLY MAE DELA PEÑA
1286 ARELLANO, SUZANNE ENCISO
1287 ARELLANO, WILMA JABONETE
1288 ARENAL, MIRA IRIS HERNANDEZ
1289 ARENAS, MARICEL ADVIENTO
1290 ARENAS, ROMNICK LACOPIA
1291 ARENDAIN, JULIET MASOCOL
1292 AREOLA, GILBERT BANDULIN
1293 AREOPAGITA, GLADYS GIL VILLEGAS
1294 ARES, ANTHONY JAY DELA PEÑA
1295 AREVALO, ANTHONY ALLEN AQUINO
1296 AREVALO, BERNADETTE MARZO
1297 AREVALO, EMERALD BARTOLOME
1298 AREVALO, JEHSA BARBIN
1299 AREVALO, LORIE MAY CADIENTE
1300 AREVALO, MARICHU MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 28 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AREVALO, MARNELIE ALCANTARA
1302 ARGANA, MA FEDERICA ABEGAIL ASCAÑO
1303 ARGAÑOSA, MA CRISTINA SALVADOR
1304 ARGAÑOZA, RENE CAMOTA
1305 ARGENIO, RENATO DADIA
1306 ARGONES, MARJORIE CATLI
1307 ARGONZULA, KRISTINE EBIDO
1308 ARGOSINO, MARK LOUIE TAÑAZANA
1309 ARGUELLES, BONIFACIO SABAULAN
1310 ARGUELLES, JAIJA MALUBAY
1311 ARGUELLES, JANE MARY CUREG
1312 ARGUELLES, JONALYN SAREÑO
1313 ARGUELLES, JULIE DEVIO
1314 ARGUELLES, NAPOLEON JR JOSE
1315 ARGUELLES, ROBERT NERIDA
1316 ARGUILLES, LORELYN GARCITOS
1317 ARIAGA, ANGELO DIEGO
1318 ARIAS, DAISY BRAVO
1319 ARIAS, TERESA CAPATI
1320 ARIAS, YZEL PORRAS
1321 ARIBBAY, DONNABELLE MANGABA
1322 ARIDA, JOYCE MAE DEMORAL
1323 ARIMAO, DIYAMERA SAGUSARA
1324 ARINOS, GLORIA OLICO
1325 ARIOJA, TEMESTOCLESIA CANE
1326 ARIOLA, EDUARDO BATUIGAS
1327 ARIOLA, ESTRELLA PUYAT
1328 ARIOLA, LOAIZA ASUQUE
1329 ARIOLA, ODETTE BARJA
1330 ARISTON, RUSHELLE ANNE ARANCILLO
1331 ARITAO, MIA SORIA
1332 ARIZALA, EDELYN ARIÑAVO
1333 ARIZALA, MARIE ANN BRABANTE
1334 ARIZALA, RONA MATIAS
1335 ARKONCEL, CACHARELLE MANCILLA
1336 ARLIE, MANIZAH MAHARADJA
1337 ARLIGUE, ALEX JOHNVIE ANDAYA
1338 ARMADA, JEFFRY ENRIQUE
1339 ARMANDO, ALONA MAAÑO
1340 ARMAS, MARIA MARNELLI VASAYLAJE
1341 ARMEDILLA, JOANA MARIE ABUAN
1342 ARMENTA, NENITA BESIN
1343 ARMERO, EVE PELIGRO
1344 ARMILDEZ, ARMANDO HERNANDEZ
1345 ARMINTIA, MAUREEN KRIS FIDEL
1346 ARNAIZ, MA ROWENA DULMAN
1347 ARNAIZ, RIZALYN EJEMPLAR
1348 ARNALDO, ALVIN DATU
1349 ARNEJO, BRYAN ADAMS SEPE
1350 ARNIDO, WENDY GANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 29 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARNINIO, PORTIA LEANDA
1352 ARO, MARK ANTHONY AMORA
1353 AROCENA, RONALYN BIGKAS
1354 AROCHA, MEBELYN PASTRANA
1355 AROGANTE, JOLITO NORIA
1356 AROLA, ABDULWAHAB JANABBIL
1357 AROMIN, KRISTINE JOAN AGBUNAG
1358 ARONCE, JAYPEE SANGCAP
1359 ARPON, JEMARIE CANILLO
1360 ARPON, TEONELYN FRANCISCO
1361 ARQUERO, ALVIN TERNIDA
1362 ARQUERO, JOEI TOBERA
1363 ARQUERO, JUDITH FLORES
1364 ARQUILLANO, ELYROSE SOLANA
1365 ARQUILLANO, MARIE LUZ QUIJANO
1366 ARQUILLO, MAE BALAGTAS
1367 ARQUINES, YVES ISAAC TUMAMPOS
1368 ARQUIOLA, MARIVIC SERVANDO
1369 ARQUITA, CRISTINA SALCEDO
1370 ARRABIS, LEO JR CABALLES
1371 ARRADAZA, RONNIE GARCIA
1372 ARRADAZA, SHELLEY JOY CABRERA
1373 ARRANCHADO, JHORIE ANN OBIASCA
1374 ARREZA, NELSON JR CORTEZ
1375 ARRIBE, MARIA LYN VALLEJOS
1376 ARROGANCIA, CAROL CORDERO
1377 ARROGANTE, MELJEAN FRANCISCO
1378 ARROYO, ANALYN LEBUNA
1379 ARROYO, BOBBY AGUSTIN
1380 ARROYO, JHENINE PABLO
1381 ARROYO, MA LIWAYWAY FE VILLANUEVA
1382 ARROYO, MAE BELIBER
1383 ARSAD, BENJAMIN ABDULBAKI
1384 ARTAJO, MHENJILL NEPOMUCENO
1385 ARTAP, JENELYN SALAMANGCA
1386 ARTETA, RASHELLE APUYAN
1387 ARTEZUELA, MARILOU CASTILLO
1388 ARTIAGA, EILEEN ALORO
1389 ARTIFICIO, THELMA CASTILLO
1390 ARTIGA, MICHAEL MONTOYO
1391 ARTILLERO, CHERY RAPANAN
1392 ARTITA, JESSICA ORTICIO
1393 ARTUCILLA, MARYBETH AMELANAN
1394 ARUMPAC, MAE FITZ FANTILAGA
1395 ARUYAL, EVELYN ILOGON
1396 ARUYAL, SARAH JEAN GENABE
1397 ARZAGA, CHARITY MYRH PASQUIN
1398 ARZAGA, JEMELYN FRANCO
1399 ASAK, FHERZIYA UTOH
1400 ASAKIL, NHOR-IN HAYRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 30 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ASAMUDDIN, FARMAIDA MUDJAHIRIN
1402 ASANZA, ANA LYN AVINDULA
1403 ASARIA, JENNIFER MULAT
1404 ASCUE, JENNY ROSE BERNARDEZ
1405 ASDULO, MICHELLE JALES
1406 ASEJO, CONRADO BADAY
1407 ASENTISTA, JOSETTE BARGAMENTO
1408 ASERAL, CHARMIE JANE CORNETA
1409 ASERON, GAYNOR JABONETA
1410 ASESOR, KATE OPALYN INGENTE
1411 ASI, ZENAIDA MAMALUBA
1412 ASIAO, NORYLIE CARBONEL
1413 ASICO, BERNADETTE VEDENA
1414 ASILDEQUE, RUBY DUMAY
1415 ASINAS, HAZEL EBEYA
1416 ASIO, JONAMAY MONZOLIN
1417 ASIRIT, SUZETH CADABUNA
1418 ASIS, CHARLENE CATEDRAL
1419 ASIS, JENNIFER BALBUENO
1420 ASIS, MA LUCRECIA TAASIN
1421 ASIS, MADELYN BORINAGA
1422 ASIS, MONICA AQUINO
1423 ASKALI, NURISA SALI
1424 ASMAD, ZHORMIA MAING
1425 ASMAWIL, NOR-AIAM EMMO
1426 ASO, PORTIA LAMANILAO
1427 ASOR, JAEL JOY BORLAGDAN
1428 ASOR, KATHERINE ROSE ASANZA
1429 ASOTIGUE, GERALDINE PERIJAN
1430 ASOY, GENALIN BANASCO
1431 ASPERA, ROVELYN BONTIPOLA
1432 ASPERGA, HANNAH ANDIAM
1433 ASPILLA, KATHERINE YBAÑEZ
1434 ASPIRAS, JOMAR NAVIDA
1435 ASPRA, ARCHIE DOMINGUEZ
1436 ASPRER, MARY ANNE GATAPIA
1437 ASPURIA, ARLENE FAYE RAMIREZ
1438 ASQUILLA, MAX LIONIE LADORES
1439 ASTIBE, MARY JOY SIERDA
1440 ASTILLA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
1441 ASTILLERO, BELLE NILLASCA
1442 ASTILLERO, MICHELLE TORRES
1443 ASTORGA, ROVIE ANN BAGARES
1444 ASTRONOMO, ERROL CARABIO
1445 ASTRONOMO, MA MARILOU DIPLOMA
1446 ASUER, CYRIL AJERO
1447 ASUERO, CHRISTINE GARCIA
1448 ASUERO, HENRY DOMINGO
1449 ASUG, MA CECILIA PRESENTACION
1450 ASUGUI, JOYCE EVERLYN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 31 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ASUM, SITTIEAYRAH LAWI
1452 ASUNCION, APRIL ROSE EMEN
1453 ASUNCION, BRENDA MACANLALAY
1454 ASUNCION, CENEL DONCILLO
1455 ASUNCION, EDUARDO JR MESA
1456 ASUNCION, GENNIE AMOR SARONDO
1457 ASUNCION, JENNY FE DANGLE
1458 ASUNCION, JOBERT MACATIAG
1459 ASUNCION, MA DESSERE CANDIDATO
1460 ASUNCION, MARIE LIZA LAURON
1461 ASUNCION, MERFE DALAZA
1462 ASUNCION, MERILLE ANDJELIK HINGPIS
1463 ASUNCION, MICHELLE DACICO
1464 ASUSANO, MELISA CONSIGNADO
1465 ASWEGUI, JENNIFER PAGINDAS
1466 ATA, ANNABEL POLIRAN
1467 ATA, JENERA ABUL
1468 ATABAY, MARK DANIEL MANUEL
1469 ATABELO, MERGIE BUSTAMANTE
1470 ATACADOR, MARVIN PONCE
1471 ATACADOR, RAMIL RIVERA
1472 ATAG, ANALYN MALINAO
1473 ATANACIO, ERNIE VELGADO
1474 ATANACIO, MAYLENE ANDRES
1475 ATAZAR, BONI FAY CALDIT
1476 ATCHUELA, CLARISSA INOT
1477 ATELBA, MILROSE ALINSO
1478 ATENCIA, AARON DAVID TEMPLONUEVO
1479 ATENCIO, JESSYL JAZMIN
1480 ATENDIDO, KLAIZA PERALES
1481 ATES, JANNIE GRACE CALIMPON
1482 ATES, MISHIEL ANN ABING
1483 ATICALDO, EDOR CABANZA
1484 ATIENZA, ANNA LIZA FANER
1485 ATIENZA, BERLYNE PLANTILLA
1486 ATIENZA, ERICA SABADO
1487 ATIENZA, HENRY MENDOZA
1488 ATIENZA, LORIELLE CANTOS
1489 ATIENZA, MARICRIS DE LEON
1490 ATIENZA, MAY DACILLO
1491 ATIENZA, MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
1492 ATIENZA, MICHELLE ORTIZ-A
1493 ATIENZA, NELSON JR PONTIVEROS
1494 ATIENZA, RICHARD BORRES
1495 ATIM, PATRICIA QUILONGQUILONG
1496 ATIM, TRYAN ANTONETTE QUILONGQUILONG
1497 ATIP, PENELOPE MAY DIAZ
1498 ATOLE, ROMNICK BARCOMA
1499 ATON, JARISA GUADALQUIVER
1500 ATONDAG, JONALYN RAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 32 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ATONDUCAN, JOCEL PACA-ONCES
1502 ATRERO, AILEEN ECHON
1503 ATRERO, RYAN ECHON
1504 ATUP, ANGELIE NOCALAN
1505 AUDAR, RENZEL JOYCE MASILANG
1506 AUDITOR, MADONNA REY
1507 AUGUIS, ARYN MARY DIAMAN
1508 AUGUSTO, RENE AYING
1509 AUGUSTO, RICKSON CABALHIN
1510 AUGUSTO, ROWELA BACAN
1511 AUNGON, EDLYN SALMOREN
1512 AURE, LEAH ANDREA CUREG
1513 AURELIO, MARY KYLE BALOYO
1514 AURELLANA, ANTHONY MONTENEGRO
1515 AURES, MA SHEILA CORTES
1516 AURESTILA, JOCELYN GENERAL
1517 AURILLAS, MICHELLE ABACHE
1518 AURITA, ELIZABETH GUARDAQUIVIL
1519 AUSA, SHAIRENE LUCIA GRAFIL
1520 AUSTERO, ALDRIN MANUEL
1521 AUSTRAL, GENALY BARSANAS
1522 AUSTRIA, ADRIAN CALALO
1523 AUSTRIA, ANA HAZEL ASI
1524 AUSTRIA, CHERISH GARCIA
1525 AUSTRIA, DONA LIZ DINEROS
1526 AUSTRIA, ENRICO MANGUERRA
1527 AUSTRIA, JANICE RAMIREZ
1528 AUSTRIA, MARILYN FRIAS
1529 AUSTRIA, RHEA CARLA DEL MORAL
1530 AUSTRIA, WELKENIE DOLORICON
1531 AUTAJAY, ANNABELLE MANZO
1532 AUTENCIO, ANNA MICHELLE DAVID
1533 AUTENCIO, EDWIN LOPEZ
1534 AUTENTICO, DONALD PAJANTOY
1535 AUTENTICO, MARIVEL TADLE
1536 AUXILIO, MARECHEL NAISA
1537 AVANCE, DAISY MASANGUID
1538 AVANCE, EARL VINCENT DOYO
1539 AVANCEÑA, JENNELYN TAN
1540 AVANZADO, MARIA CATHERINE ESTRADA
1541 AVELLANA, MAY FERRER
1542 AVELLANA, MYLA ACUNIN
1543 AVELLANEDA, ANA MARIE FACON
1544 AVELLANO, JEREMY ABARCA
1545 AVENA, ALYSSA MARIE TOLENTINO
1546 AVENDAÑO, ARMANDO JR POCALLAN
1547 AVENIDO, ZYMURGY VALDE
1548 AVENIR, MARCELLE BEA RINCHON
1549 AVENUE, MELVIN MACASINAG
1550 AVERGONZADO, DANIEL ABAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 33 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AVERIA, MARIKRIS VILLAPANDO
1552 AVIADOR, IRENE ARCENAL
1553 AVILA, FRANCIA PAQUEO
1554 AVILA, JOAN MARQUESES
1555 AVILA, JOEFREY LEONIN
1556 AVILA, KHAREN HOPE ERALINO
1557 AVILA, RENEE DAISY JACOB
1558 AVILA, RUBY ANN RAAGAS
1559 AVILA, SHIRELLIE ABEJERO
1560 AVILES, JOANNA MARE ORLINA
1561 AVILES, MA GRALYN BERGONIO
1562 AWA, JERMAINE ER-ER
1563 AWA, REYNALDO ALCANTARA
1564 AWAL, JASMIN SALAZAR
1565 AWALI, CHURCHEL LANGUIDO
1566 AWING, JENNIFER ESTOQUE
1567 AWING, JULIET SOLON
1568 AWINGAN, ELENA GONSODEN
1569 AYALA, MIA AMOR SAMONTE
1570 AYAOAN, ZITA ROQUE
1571 AYAON, SAIMAH MANANGGOLO
1572 AYAT, JOVIE SALINAS
1573 AYCARDO, CINDY TOLEDO
1574 AYCOCHO, GLAIZA MARY AMARANTO
1575 AYENDE, GERALDINE PEÑA
1576 AYENDE, MICHELLE BOTIN
1577 AYERBA, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
1578 AYING, IVY ROSE DELA PEÑA
1579 AYING, ROXANNE JUNTILLA
1580 AYO, MA DARLEN BONAOBRA
1581 AYO, MARK JOHN BARRIDO
1582 AYOS, JERRYLYN LEGAL
1583 AYSON, FAMELA DELFIN
1584 AYSON, JOE ANN FERNANDEZ
1585 AYSON, MARY MARIAN LAGMAY
1586 AYTONA, JESSICA CONCEPCION
1587 AYUBAN, JAY ALCANTARA
1588 AZARCON, ERNIE ROY SINGH
1589 AZAÑES, MARIVIC GONZAGA
1590 AZCARRAGA, CHIKKY ANDRADA
1591 AZORES, CESAR ESTRAEL
1592 AZUCENA, JESIDITH ERMITAÑO
1593 AZUELO, CHIRIS RUBRICO
1594 AZUELO, SHENA RUBRICO
1595 AZUPARDO, LEOMELYN BAOY
1596 AZUR, MA LIGAYA MONTE
1597 AÑAIN, NORMAN CHICOTE
1598 AÑANA, RONABEL YUNGOD
1599 AÑANO, ANDRES SALAMIDA
1600 AÑASCO, JANILLE ANUNCIADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 34 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 AÑASCO, JAYMESON RIOMA
1602 AÑIS, JED SCOTT MENDIOLA
1603 AÑOG, ANGELIE BUCAN
1604 AÑONUEVO, FEMA SORILLO
1605 AÑONUEVO, GINALYN LUNAR
1606 AÑONUEVO, JESSALAU PUNAY
1607 AÑONUEVO, MA CIERYL BAGASALA
1608 BA-AL, ELISAR ALBA
1609 BAACLO, JOVEL GALLA
1610 BAAL, ELAINE JOY CORSINO
1611 BAAL, MARK BENJIE JALAMPANGAN
1612 BAAY, CRIS VICTOR TORREJOS
1613 BABA, GRACE CABRERA
1614 BABA, JOCELYN CABUGNGAN
1615 BABAGAY, GILBERT GALAXY NALANGAN
1616 BABAO, LOURNIELYN BAO
1617 BABAR, BERNADETTE SALDE
1618 BABASA, RAIZALYN GONZALES
1619 BABASA, VHANESSA DE LEMIOS
1620 BABAYEN-ON, ROEL CUARENTAS
1621 BABEJES, TRISTAN TALDE
1622 BABELONIA, CYNTHIA ROMANO
1623 BABILONIA, ANNA LORRAINE TAMPOS
1624 BABOL, JAYSON BOTAVARA
1625 BACAG, LESTER MARK PONTONGAN
1626 BACALANDO, DONNA YMATA
1627 BACALING, ANGIE PASIGAY
1628 BACALSO, CURT REY ELMAR PADIGOS
1629 BACALSO, JEIAN PERCEN ABAS
1630 BACALSO, SHEREINA MARIE BAS
1631 BACAMANTE, DIANNE MAGHANOY
1632 BACANG, FREDELYN MAINAR
1633 BACANI, ANNABELLE FELIPE
1634 BACANI, KRISTINA SORIANO
1635 BACANI, MARK DUPRA
1636 BACANI, MARY RHOVIAN BAKKAL
1637 BACANI, PAULA LETRICE ANDAY
1638 BACANI, ROWENA LEGASPI
1639 BACANI, ROWENA LIM
1640 BACANTO, ERIKAH DELA TORRE
1641 BACANTO, JHOBY NOGA
1642 BACANTO, MALYN REFIL
1643 BACAOCO, REYMELYN FERNANDEZ
1644 BACARAMAN, AISAH MACAINDIG
1645 BACARAMAN, ALIBASHER DAUD
1646 BACARIZAS, ANALISA SULADAY
1647 BACARRISAS, JESSIEL DE LA PEÑA
1648 BACATANO, LOVELY MONDIGO
1649 BACAY, CHERRY ANN DINOPOL
1650 BACAY, JE-ANN CASONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 35 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BACAYCAY, PATRICK ABALOS
1652 BACAYO, BAYDE DELUNA
1653 BACCAY, WILFRED ANDAL
1654 BACCOL, NOEME BACHICHA
1655 BACELONIA, MAURALY VILLANUEVA
1656 BACERDO, EDEN LUKBAN
1657 BACLAO, FREDDELINE VELOSO
1658 BACLAOCOS, MICHAEL OJALES
1659 BACLAY, DIVINE GRACE BIORE
1660 BACLAY, JULIETA CADAO
1661 BACLAY, LUCELLINDA HERNANI
1662 BACLOHAN, CHESSA SEMBLANTE
1663 BACO, JOVELYN OPELLOR
1664 BACOL, NELMAR TEJARES
1665 BACOLOD, CHRISTIAN EDUARD GOMBA
1666 BACOLOR, LOREN TARNATE
1667 BACOLOR, MYRBENA DANZIL
1668 BACONAWA, RHEA TAMISIS
1669 BACONG, PAUL ERIC
1670 BACOTE, ALICE MASIG
1671 BACTAD, SHIELA MARIE GERVACIO
1672 BACTISTA, NOIME BAUTISTA
1673 BACUAL, CAMILE JOY VILLAPA
1674 BACUD, JOAN-MAE VILLANUEVA
1675 BACUD, MAE AN DUMPA
1676 BACUD, RYANNE NERY PASCUA
1677 BACULOD, MARJORIE BOCALAN
1678 BACUNGAN, ERENIO DAPIAOEN
1679 BACUS, CHERRYLYN LUEGO
1680 BACUS, MARIE LOUISE CABUENAS
1681 BACUS, MEDALLA JOY GEONZON
1682 BACUS, RANULFO TABANAS
1683 BACUS, STEVEN BRYAN PONO
1684 BACUÑO, JENALYN MACADAT
1685 BACUÑO, VICTORIA TOGÑO
1686 BADA, FERNANDO FONTELA
1687 BADAJOS, LOVELLA ESPERANZA
1688 BADANA, RICHARD VINCENT ESTOYE
1689 BADATO, DENNIS ARCENA
1690 BADAY, LEO PAAT
1691 BADE, KINRAY ABABA
1692 BADECAO, TYZINE BESTRE
1693 BADIAN, MELVIN LOZADA
1694 BADILLA, IAN BACO
1695 BADILLA, IVAN OWEN
1696 BADILLA, JESSA EXCHAURE
1697 BADILLA, RODERICK CABINGAS
1698 BADILLA, WENDELL PANZUELO
1699 BADONGEN, BELINDA TICA-A
1700 BADTING, AISA PAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 36 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BADTING, BONG PAJA
1702 BADUA, DESIREE RUTH NAVARRO
1703 BAEL, ARLEN GREBIALDE
1704 BAEL, FLORIPES RACELIS
1705 BAES, GLENN ANDREI BARBOSA
1706 BAES, RUTH GEROMO
1707 BAESA, KARLA ROSSELLE FELIPE
1708 BAET, JAYSON LUNA
1709 BAET, MARIE CLARIZ IGDALINO
1710 BAFLOR, NORALYN YONSON
1711 BAGA, JOAN PLAMOS
1712 BAGA, REYCEL URSUA
1713 BAGA, SALIMA BEN
1714 BAGACINA, ROMULO JR ARADANAS
1715 BAGADIONG, JAIME FEDERNALES
1716 BAGADIONG, MARIA JOANNE TAPIT
1717 BAGAFORO, JEAN FRANCISCO
1718 BAGAIPO, CHERRY MAE CUENCA
1719 BAGAIPO, REGINA ELOIDA FERRER
1720 BAGAL, ROSEMARIE ROSANTO
1721 BAGANES, JONI MITCHELL ALVAREZ
1722 BAGANG, MARY GRACE JARAMILLO
1723 BAGANO, GERTRUDES DULAG
1724 BAGASALA, MARY ANN AGRAVANTE
1725 BAGASON, KRYSTAL DAWN MANGUBAT
1726 BAGDOC, NOVELYN TOLENTINO
1727 BAGOLBOL, ROLLIEN ESIC
1728 BAGOYO, PEARL VANESSA BELISARIO
1729 BAGOYORO, MARY ANN HOMBRIA
1730 BAGSIT, MERIAM LUMANGLAS
1731 BAGUHIN, EVA MULDEZ
1732 BAGUIO, ANGELITA SAMONTAÑEZ
1733 BAGUIO, CHRISTY FAITH OGAHAYON
1734 BAGUIO, CRISTINE MAE CASTRO
1735 BAGUIO, JOAN OROT
1736 BAGUIO, OLIVER SUAREZ
1737 BAGUIO, RITCHELE PADERNAL
1738 BAGUIO, VERONICA ALCUIZAR
1739 BAGUIOS, MAYETTE GALVEZ
1740 BAGUISI, HERSHEY MANUEL
1741 BAGUL, ALIAH COSAIN
1742 BAGUL, NORHAYA HADJI AMER
1743 BAGUNA, JONNA VELADO
1744 BAGUNA, MA NESTLEI ALCONES
1745 BAGUNU, LILET CUREG
1746 BAGUNU, RITA BALUBAL
1747 BAGUNU, ROLDAN VINARAO
1748 BAGUYOS, VANESZA AGUIRRE
1749 BAGWEL, MARIAN SALVADOR
1750 BAHALLA, SARAH BOTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 37 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BAHALLA, SHEILA LYM JANIOLA
1752 BAHAMI, MICHAEL MASING
1753 BAHI-AN, JANICE PAALISBO
1754 BAHIBAG, MELODY PALAY
1755 BAHINGAWAN, GEMMA NIPAHOY
1756 BAHULUK, RUBINAR ASAALI
1757 BAIS, LORMILYN GRACE DARISAY
1758 BAIS, MYRNA GARCIA
1759 BAIT-IT, NECASIO JR COMELLE
1760 BAIÑO, NELY JANE VANZUELA
1761 BAJA, JLYN CABALUNA
1762 BAJA, ROSELYN NITRO
1763 BAJADE, JOEMAR OROZCO
1764 BAJADOR, RENATO DICHOSA
1765 BAJANA, ANDREW FACISTOL
1766 BAJAO, MICHAEL SUICO
1767 BAJAO, RIZA PANIO
1768 BAJARO, NANCY LAURIO
1769 BAJENTING, DIANA GO
1770 BAJOS, CHRISTIAN RAY CALDERON
1771 BALABA, EMILY BUAL
1772 BALABA, JESTONI NOSITERA
1773 BALABA, METHUSHELLA MAE VONETA EROY
1774 BALABA, NOEL REGAZA
1775 BALABA, NOIMIE LLOBRERA
1776 BALACA, LOVELY CAAMIC
1777 BALACANAO, CHARIBEL BULAN
1778 BALADAD, JASON TRANCA
1779 BALADAD, JOSEPHINE PARINAS
1780 BALADAD, VIVIAN ALMARIO
1781 BALADJAY, REZIEL LUNA
1782 BALAGAT, TEOFILO JR RESTAN
1783 BALAGOT, GIGI GARCIA
1784 BALAGOT, JINKY BAMBICO
1785 BALAGTAS, CHERRYL VERGARA
1786 BALAGTAS, KRISELLE PANGILINAN
1787 BALAGTAS, MARK ERROLL MANALASTAS
1788 BALAHADIA, JULIOUS CARTOJA
1789 BALAIROS, RICHEL ADELANTE
1790 BALAIS, ARJEAN LYN DE LOS REYES
1791 BALAIS, JERRY BUANTE
1792 BALAIS, KATHRINA RIVERA
1793 BALAIS, MARY JANE ALCOD
1794 BALAIS, ROSELMA MATOL
1795 BALAJADIA, EMANUEL TURAO
1796 BALAJADIA, KATHLEEN GUTIERREZ
1797 BALAJO, RUBY ROSE COMMAH
1798 BALAN, TESSIE ALINGAS
1799 BALANA, JEAN BLANQUIZA
1800 BALANA, SUSANNE AMOR QUIMQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 38 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BALANAY, ADELYN MANZANILLO
1802 BALANDO, AVENER JACA
1803 BALANE, FRANZ MARI LUCENAS
1804 BALANE, IRENE ESTAVILLO
1805 BALANE, MYRA LAFUENTE
1806 BALANGA-AN, MERLY BALSOMO
1807 BALANGAT, WILLBERT PASCUAL
1808 BALANLAYOS, AVEGUEL CATAPANG
1809 BALANO, YVONNIE LEGAN
1810 BALANQUIT, MARGIE REMEDILLO
1811 BALANQUIT, MYLENE PONCE
1812 BALANSAG, ELGIM ATUPAN
1813 BALANSAG, MIRIAM BONGCAC
1814 BALANZA, RONAVIC HUELE
1815 BALAORO, CHRISTINA MIRANDA
1816 BALAORO, SYLVIA GABITO
1817 BALAROTE, ROGELIE SALOMON
1818 BALASA, NENIA GRACE BARTOLO
1819 BALASABAS, JENILYN DENOLAN
1820 BALASABAS, MARYJANE YAMUT
1821 BALASI, WINIFREDO SAMONTE
1822 BALASTON, ERVIN GARCIA
1823 BALATAYO, JESICA PADASAS
1824 BALATERO, LASARMAE MONGCUPA
1825 BALATICO, MARY ANN BALLESCA
1826 BALAWANG, WILMA ALOPOOP
1827 BALAYO, LEOVEN FAVE LANESTOSA
1828 BALBASTRO, AIZA REYES
1829 BALBASTRO, ANNA LORAINE CESARIO
1830 BALBERDE, MELVIN HERRERA
1831 BALBIDO, JOSEL BELGA
1832 BALBOA, LAILA BOGLOSA
1833 BALBON, HARA CYMELL MAGAT
1834 BALBUENA, INIGO JR AGUILA
1835 BALBUENA, MARISSA QUIAPO
1836 BALCERA, BOBIMAR ADORO
1837 BALCITA, MELANIE ABUAN
1838 BALDAGO, SHEENA NOFIES
1839 BALDANO, MICHELLE RAMOS
1840 BALDE, JHON KHIVEN ALTAVANO
1841 BALDEA, RYAN LUCIDOS
1842 BALDEMOR, ARIEL PLATIN
1843 BALDEMOR, NOEMI TAGANAS
1844 BALDEO, ESPIRIDION BIADO
1845 BALDEROSA, RAFAEL BALEDA
1846 BALDESANSO, GHIE LEYSON
1847 BALDESTAMON, ALLEN JOY GAYO
1848 BALDESTOMO, BRANDON DEO BALEIN
1849 BALDESTOMO, BRENDA JEAN BALEIN
1850 BALDEVARONA, EVY DUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 39 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BALDIA, AMY ADIGUE
1852 BALDIDOMAR, JONALIZA SANTIAGO
1853 BALDISMO, OFELIA GREGORIO
1854 BALDIVAS, KRISTINE CARVAJAL
1855 BALDO, BLANCA SAOY
1856 BALDO, EDMUND CAMPO
1857 BALDO, LEIZL CANDELARIO
1858 BALDO, ROLDAN DAPITAN
1859 BALDOMAR, ABELL LAGUNERO
1860 BALDON, JENIFFER LUMEN
1861 BALDON, RITCHELLE BULOT
1862 BALDONADO, JINGKIE COLIMBO
1863 BALDONADO, RICHARD SALIN
1864 BALDOVINO, HONEYLYN DE VILLA
1865 BALDOVINO, JENNIFER AGCAOILI
1866 BALDOVINO, RECHELLE CASTRO
1867 BALDOZ, DAVID ANICAS
1868 BALDOZA, JENNIFER CRIBELLO
1869 BALEÑA, JESUS RAL QUIAS
1870 BALGOS, RHOANETTE OLVIDO
1871 BALIBALOS, JOEL BALASE
1872 BALICOT, RYAN BALLANO
1873 BALIGASA, IREN LOMUGDANG
1874 BALIGUAT, MAY ANN BORBAJO
1875 BALILA, IMELDA FEROLINO
1876 BALILI, ERIC TIONGCO
1877 BALILI, FE MONSALES
1878 BALILI, MARIA VICTORIA MANALOP
1879 BALILI, ZOSIMA PAMPLONA
1880 BALINADO, BRIGITTE UJANO
1881 BALINADO, WENDY BARTICAN
1882 BALINGAO, ARABELLA CAMMAGAY
1883 BALINGIT, GILDA GREGORIO
1884 BALINGIT, PHILLIP BANTILO
1885 BALINGIT, REINIER CRUZ
1886 BALINGIT, REJINA REPEL
1887 BALINGIT, ROSEVIMINDA REDOQUIRIO
1888 BALINGSAT, GRACE CAWENG
1889 BALINO, RAYVE BALQUIN
1890 BALINOS, KRIS VARGAS
1891 BALINQUIT, MA HAZEL VARGAS
1892 BALISTO, HERJALIN GAMBULAO
1893 BALISTOY, JENNYLEN RIVA
1894 BALIW-AN, JEAN PA-AT
1895 BALIWAN, MONER ALI
1896 BALIWAS, LOVELY SAN ANDRES
1897 BALLAD, LILIBETH MAGGAY
1898 BALLAD, MAY ROSE IBARRA
1899 BALLADARES, EMELYN CAERMARE
1900 BALLAGAN, MARJORIE IGADNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 40 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BALLANO, MA JUDA PAJAROJA
1902 BALLARES, JULIUS INSERTO
1903 BALLARET, SHYNE GOMERI
1904 BALLASIW, MARK RYAN LICCUD
1905 BALLATAN, MICHELLE UMANI
1906 BALLEN, SHANELLMARIE RANARA
1907 BALLENTES, ANN ROSE BERBAÑO
1908 BALLERMO, RANDY PORMENTO
1909 BALLESTER, DEBBIE MEJORADA
1910 BALLESTEROS, EDMALYN ALONZO
1911 BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO JR PALAGUD
1912 BALLESTEROS, JUDITH VALDEZ
1913 BALLESTEROS, LARAH TAMAYO
1914 BALLEZA, SALVADOR REYES
1915 BALMAS, REGINA GRACE BALAORO
1916 BALMES, JEFFREY SANMOCTE
1917 BALMES, JENNIFER BOMIDIANO
1918 BALMOCENA, SHIELEL VELASCO
1919 BALMORES, MARIFE VIVAS
1920 BALMORES, ROGILIE LARA
1921 BALNEG, JERMAINE JAIYARI
1922 BALNEG, MARISSA PANONCIO
1923 BALO, CYREL TEJADA
1924 BALO, JENEPIL PAÑA
1925 BALOALOA, SUZETTE TANO
1926 BALOLOT, MARIA VIZALYN LAPUT
1927 BALOLOY, CRISTY JIMENEZ
1928 BALOLOY, JOANNA MARIE PIDOT
1929 BALOLOY, MARY GRACE BALBALOSA
1930 BALONGAO, BERNADETH ATIW-AN
1931 BALONIO, FRANCES JANE SUPAT
1932 BALONZO, FLORDELIZA MERCADO
1933 BALONZO, MELANIE MONTEVERDE
1934 BALOTABOT, EMETERIA GARCIA
1935 BALSAMO, JULIE ANN BERMUDEZ
1936 BALT, MAHARDICAR AMPAC
1937 BALTAR, FLORIZA MAY LAYAGUE
1938 BALTAZAR, CAMILO JUNIOR WHITE
1939 BALTAZAR, DAVID JR MACAGANDA
1940 BALTAZAR, FERDINAND SAGUIT
1941 BALTAZAR, JACQUELINE PULUMBARIT
1942 BALTAZAR, YUMMIE CAPATI
1943 BALTERO, ETHIEL BASBAS
1944 BALUBAL, ESTEPHEN JOHN MANSANO
1945 BALUBAL, MARIBEL CABADDU
1946 BALUCAN, CONNIE BICOY
1947 BALUCOS, CLARK KELVIN MASENDO
1948 BALUCOS, JOVIE MONREAL
1949 BALUG, SUSANA MACA
1950 BALUNSAY, MARICEL SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 41 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BALUNTANG, HASAN HASAN
1952 BALURAN, FRITZIE AQUILAM
1953 BALURIN, DOMEL LAGDA
1954 BALUSAN, JHAYCER GAMMAD
1955 BALUSDAN, MARY ROSE BEGYA
1956 BALUT, SHERYL ROMERO
1957 BALUTE, RICARDO NUEVAS
1958 BALUYO, REGINA OROLFO
1959 BALUYOT, JULIET CHAN
1960 BALUYOT, REEZ BERYL QUIAMBAO
1961 BALUYUT, ALEXIES MARIE ROJO
1962 BALUYUT, JOSE RIZALINO TORRES
1963 BALYA, JOSITA ENGKOT
1964 BALZA, MA ANALYN DISTRAJO
1965 BAMBAO, CECILLE PROVIDO
1966 BAMBILLA, RON PATRICK NIMER
1967 BANA-AN, LIIERNE VILLANUEVA
1968 BANA-AY, CHESA SABELLANO
1969 BANAERA, RIZA CANARIAS
1970 BANAG, KRISTEL DABU
1971 BANALO, EVIMEL PAKIG
1972 BANAN, PAUL BAQUIRAN
1973 BANASAN, NOEL SOLIVA
1974 BANAWAG, JAY MANGANIP
1975 BANAWAN, JUDIE BOLLENO
1976 BANAYNAL, JINNIELYN ANCHETA
1977 BANCIFRA, EVEROD STA MARIA
1978 BANCOLITA, BRENDA VENTURA
1979 BANCUD, JERALDINE PAGULAYAN
1980 BANDE, BABELYN GENE ROSARIO
1981 BANDERADA, MILDRED AVENO
1982 BANDI-ANON, KENAH JOY BELASA
1983 BANDILLO, ANALYN MANALO
1984 BANDIWAN, IVORY PINKIHAN
1985 BANDOJO, ARSENIO MONARCA
1986 BANDOJO, CRISTY BOSQUE
1987 BANDOJO, JESTONI DEL ROSARIO
1988 BANDOLES, RYAN GIL INGUITO
1989 BANDONG, ERLA TUBOG
1990 BANDOQUILLO, ALBERT CAÑETA
1991 BANDOQUILLO, CHERYNEL PELAYO
1992 BANEBANE, MA DELAPAZ BADILLA
1993 BANG-ASAN, MARITESS LUMDANG
1994 BANGATE, LUZILA CAMILLE CASBADILLO
1995 BANGAYAN, JAY APOSTOL
1996 BANGAYAN, REINELLE VALDEZ
1997 BANGCAILAN, KRISTINE CASPILLO
1998 BANGCAL, MARICEL AL-AG
1999 BANGCAYA, JOHN PHILLIP FLORES
2000 BANGGAY, JONABETH MANIMOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 42 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BANGI, FELCIA BEL EMOYLAN
2002 BANGLOD, JANICE NGUABAN
2003 BANGSIEL, JULIE LIBONG
2004 BANGUIS, ERMINDA DALIAP
2005 BANHAO, RUTHCELYN MAYORMITA
2006 BANIA, ARLENE MASAYDA
2007 BANIAGA, ELLA LALPUOT
2008 BANICILON, LENDY SECUYA
2009 BANICO, REIMER LLENO
2010 BANIEL, MA KATHERINE NAPOLEREYES
2011 BANIGO-OS, LALAINE CORTEZ
2012 BANJAO, YU-ANN HERVAS
2013 BANNAWE, MARIANNE KRYSSELLE MANGAGOM
2014 BANOCAG, ASLIMAH PUNDAODAYA
2015 BANOG, CLARISSA DEOCARIZA
2016 BANOT, VINCENT LLANERA
2017 BANOY, RIEZELL ANNE MATAGSOB
2018 BANQUILES, JASPER LOPINAC
2019 BANQUILLO, JONATHAN BAYOG
2020 BANTA, GLORIA ROSALES
2021 BANTA, LORENA EBUENGA
2022 BANTA, ROMNICK PANGANIBAN
2023 BANTAS, ELENA KATUA
2024 BANTASAN, JANECILE NAGAYOS
2025 BANTAYAN, ROSE ANN MENDOZA
2026 BANTAYANON, PEBBLES LAZARITO
2027 BANTIGUE, RUBEN GELANTAGAAN
2028 BANTILAN, DAN GREGG BONITA
2029 BANTILAN, MARIA CICELIA LADIPE
2030 BANTILLO, REYMOND BORINAGA
2031 BANTILO, EVANGELINE SALOMON
2032 BANTO, HAKISA MACABANDO
2033 BANTOG, NANETTE SANTOS
2034 BANTON, ANIELYN VASQUEZ
2035 BANTON, ELSIE DEL MONTE
2036 BANTULO, MA ALONA PUZON
2037 BANZAGALES, RONALDO SARTE
2038 BANZUELA, ROLANDO TICZON
2039 BANZUELA, ROSABEL ROXAS
2040 BAOAS, RAEL ANGELO DE VERA
2041 BAOIT, JUNE II CORPUZ
2042 BAPILAR, AIZA GARNICA
2043 BAQUIAL, MILDRED AUGUSTO
2044 BAQUING, MARCEL ALBA
2045 BAQUIRAN, KAREN GRACE OBSANIA
2046 BARA, PAMELA INDANAN
2047 BARABAD, MA THERESA TAWATAO
2048 BARABAG, MARY ANN DADIVAS
2049 BARABAS, CRIS DELATADO
2050 BARAGONA, ZAHRA SALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 43 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BARAGUIR, ROWEDA DALGAN
2052 BARAMEDA, MERCIDITA CENITA
2053 BARANDA, GENA LADOC
2054 BARANG, LALY OLIVA
2055 BARANGAI, OMAIRAH MINDALANO
2056 BARANGAN, CHARITY BARCENAS
2057 BARAQUIEL, DANILO LACABA
2058 BARBARONA, SETH KEREN CABREROS
2059 BARBAS, CHERIE ANN CARBONILLA
2060 BARBECHO, CRISELDA ESPIRITU
2061 BARBOSA, FRANCIA CILOS
2062 BARBOZA, ESTHER LAMSEN
2063 BARCARSE, JOCELYN ALOS
2064 BARCE, MARICEL NALDO
2065 BARCEBAL, FEL MARK POCHE
2066 BARCELO, ROCHELLE MORCOSO
2067 BARCELON, GERALD PARAEZ
2068 BARCELONA, JOWAHAR MAGO
2069 BARCENA, MICHELLE BONINA
2070 BARCENAS, GLEN ALEGADO
2071 BARCENAS, SUNSHINE LOU TUAN
2072 BARCIAL, MELODY DELLEVA
2073 BARCOMA, DAN DARWIN AGUILLON
2074 BARCOMA, TRACY ANN BASI
2075 BARDELAS, NORMAN CABANGUNAY
2076 BARDILAS, DIOSYL MOMONGAN
2077 BARDOS, MERRY SUN ENTRAMPAS
2078 BARELA, CARMI NOVE SOLON
2079 BARENG, HAZEL MARQUEZ
2080 BAREO, ANALYN GAFFUD
2081 BARGAMENTO, RODERICK BUSIL
2082 BARGO, DONNA ROSE DIASNES
2083 BARGUIN, JESSICA AQUINO
2084 BARIA, JONALY OBUSA
2085 BARIA, MARYANNE AÑONUEVO
2086 BARICAUA, JENNIFER CANAPI
2087 BARILEA, PEARLY JOY REMATA
2088 BARILLO, LORAINE AMOR BERISO
2089 BARING, RHEA BALBIN
2090 BARINO, DELMA CAYAS
2091 BARIQUIT, HANNAH LABAJO
2092 BARITOS, RACQUEL DACALOS
2093 BARKER, MARLENA JOY GANDOLA
2094 BARLAAN, ALVIN BRAVO
2095 BARLAO, EVETH PIAD
2096 BARLISO, MARY GRACE RESURRECCION
2097 BARLONGAY, MICHELLE TYBACO
2098 BARNACHEA, MILDRED MAYONTE
2099 BARNEDO, LEIZELYN BALLON
2100 BARNISO, RETCHELLE LUMAUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 44 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BARONA, RUTH GRACE AGUILAR
2102 BARONDA, EDU POLBORIDO
2103 BARONDA, JANNO JUADINES
2104 BARONG, VANESSA GAIL NAMOC
2105 BARONIA, MAUREEN RAÑOLA
2106 BARQUILLA, NORA MASARATE
2107 BARRAMEDA, JAIME JR BARCENAS
2108 BARRAMEDA, JOCELYN ESPLANA
2109 BARRANDA, MERRY JEAN TUAZON
2110 BARREDO, ASTER LOU SALIGAN
2111 BARREDO, JENELY LEGASPI
2112 BARREDO, JOLAH SAMANIEGO
2113 BARREDO, JULLYBIE OGNITA
2114 BARREL, JACKILYN JAROGON
2115 BARRERA, ANGELICA DELFINADO
2116 BARRERA, ANNA MARIE TOBIAS
2117 BARRERA, KENNETH IAN BUGAS
2118 BARRERA, KING GEROME OBENITA
2119 BARRIDO, ROSA VILLAREAL
2120 BARRIENTOS, CHERRYL ODIAMAN
2121 BARRIENTOS, JOSEPHINE CHAVEZ
2122 BARRIENTOS, JULIUS DONAIRE
2123 BARRION, MILA DEMONTEVERDE
2124 BARRIOS, AIZA GLIFONEA
2125 BARRIOS, CHERYL SALES
2126 BARRIOS, SHERYL VIRAY
2127 BARRO, CHRISTIAN JAY SINGSON
2128 BARROA, JOVITH ANN EULALIO
2129 BARRON, JORABELLE CARYL OCHOA
2130 BARROS, RONNIE NOFIES
2131 BARROZO, JONALYN PAED
2132 BARRUGA, MARICEL ANDRES
2133 BARRUGA, MICHAEL CHANDIRAM
2134 BARTOLABA, CHERRY ANN MORATO
2135 BARTOLATA, INES GUTIERREZ
2136 BARTOLAZO, MARIA NANIETH SERRANO
2137 BARTOLOME, HAZEL JOY GUERRERO
2138 BARTOLOME, KAREN DOLADO
2139 BARTOLOME, LIEZEL MAMAY
2140 BARTOLOME, MARY ANN CADUYAC
2141 BARTOLOME, MAXIMA TRINOS
2142 BARTOLOME, QUEEN RUTH TOLENTINO
2143 BARTOLOME, VON ZANDRO TOLENTINO
2144 BARUANG, JAMILAH ABUBACAR
2145 BARULO, MARY GRACE CEDAZO
2146 BARUT, HONEYLYN ACACIO
2147 BARWELO, JAMAICA AGTARAP
2148 BAS, CARLO MAGALE
2149 BAS, GLENDA CELETARIA
2150 BAS, MICHELLE DECHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 45 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BASA, CAROL ASTILLO
2152 BASA, CHINETTE PEARL MOLINOS
2153 BASA, JOSEPHINE MOLO
2154 BASA, MARIALYN NIÑA CASTILLO
2155 BASABE, ARMANDO JR ALCANTARA
2156 BASACA, JUNIE GUERRERO
2157 BASADA, LYDIA ABARRATIGUE
2158 BASADA, MINERVA CALONG
2159 BASADRE, ABEGAIL PAYOPAY
2160 BASAGAN, ERFIGEN GAJE
2161 BASAL, MA MICHELLE GAMAS
2162 BASALLOTE, JOY BARRAMEDA
2163 BASALLOTE, MARIA JANETH BAYNADO
2164 BASALO, AMOR TABASA
2165 BASANTA, MARLYN APLAON
2166 BASAS, JENIE KRIS BUCAO
2167 BASAS, NELSON ZAFE
2168 BASAÑES, CHERRY LYN SANTOS
2169 BASAÑES, KIN SAHARA MARFIL
2170 BASAÑES, MELCHOR SANTOYO
2171 BASBAS, MARION SEÑADOSA
2172 BASBAÑO, IREN BENDOVAL
2173 BASCOG, ILIL ITCHON
2174 BASE, ALICE SACLA
2175 BASE, JANE LUDAS
2176 BASER, SITTIE HADJIRAH TAN
2177 BASIERTO, LOVELY APRIL INTANO
2178 BASIG, EMERA FAUSTO
2179 BASIG, PSYCHE AMOR BAAY
2180 BASILAN, ARMANDO DITABLAN
2181 BASILAN, RONEMIE FELICIANO
2182 BASILIO, BENJAMIN FORTES
2183 BASILIO, EZRA OPLAS
2184 BASILIO, MARGIE CASARENO
2185 BASILIOTE, FERLIZA PLAZA
2186 BASING-AT, CHONA EDAO
2187 BASISTA, KAREN KALAW
2188 BASKIAL, REY LIBAG
2189 BASMAYOR, REY BELMONTE
2190 BASTAOANG, ROLDAN PARSON NIEFES
2191 BASTASA, RUBINSON DAE
2192 BASTATAS, NOVELESTER GADAINGAN
2193 BASTE, LOIE MAE GLIMADA
2194 BASTIAN, ROSALIE BENTRES
2195 BASTIDA, JONALYN SON
2196 BASTISMO, JERALDEN CANQUE
2197 BATAC, JULIE ANN DALOPE
2198 BATAC, KAVEN REY BERNAS
2199 BATACLIT, GINBOY ALSADO
2200 BATAIN, JOEL MONDEJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 46 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BATALLA, GLENN PADILLA
2202 BATALLA, JULIOUS DE GUZMAN
2203 BATALLA, MISHELLE DELA PEÑA
2204 BATALLER, ROSALIE ANTICRISTO
2205 BATAN, FLORIDA
2206 BATANE, ROSALIE DODON
2207 BATARA, RASMIAH SOLAIMAN
2208 BATARA, SHERLY TEANO
2209 BATARAO, FRANK DY
2210 BATARILAN, RUBY TIBAY
2211 BATARINA, LORAINE ROSETE
2212 BATAS, ANALISA BALLOS
2213 BATATAS, HERLIE PARAN
2214 BATERINA, MARIAN BOTIQUIN
2215 BATHAN, BENJIE PROMENTILLA
2216 BATHAN, MARILEN MANZANAL
2217 BATHAN, RONNEL CUNDANGAN
2218 BATI-ON, JEAL ROSE ITURIAGA
2219 BATIN, FEBE ANN DELA CRUZ
2220 BATION, NORWIN PHILIP LIM
2221 BATIQUIN, GRACE MASGON
2222 BATISLA-ON, CHRISMY SERVANIA
2223 BATISLAONG, MARIE FE SABANG
2224 BATITIA, DENNIS JERWEN FLORO
2225 BATNAG, JO-ANN ALMOITE
2226 BATO, EVELYN BOLLENA
2227 BATO, HECTOR JARANILLA
2228 BATOL, MAYLENE GRACE GONZALES
2229 BATOLEÑA, DENNIS MANZANILLA
2230 BATOLEÑA, EVANGELYN MANZANILLA
2231 BATOLINA, MAE ANNE BATITIS
2232 BATONG, VICTORIANO JR RAZON
2233 BATONGHINOG, LELIT ALDEMA
2234 BATOON, RALPH RUDGEN RAFAEL
2235 BATTAD, AMILYN LAAYON
2236 BATTUNG, CARINA MENDOZA
2237 BATUA, ANAFARIMA GUMAMPONG
2238 BATUAT, ROWELA SOFIO
2239 BATUCAN, ALFONSO JR RARA
2240 BAUD, NASRUDIN ODIN
2241 BAUDI, JUNALIZA SAMAD
2242 BAUNTO, ASMALIA MACAPODI
2243 BAUTE, ALAISAH MANDANGAN
2244 BAUTE, ANIRAINIE COROBONG
2245 BAUTISTA, AILLEN DENILLA
2246 BAUTISTA, AIZA LIZA FABIAN
2247 BAUTISTA, ANNA LIZA KAPANGYARIHAN
2248 BAUTISTA, BIANCA MAE PEREZ
2249 BAUTISTA, CARMELYN SUBERI
2250 BAUTISTA, DARELL AUSTRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 47 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BAUTISTA, DIVINA RUSIANA
2252 BAUTISTA, DONNA MARTIJA
2253 BAUTISTA, EDILBERTO BARBOSA
2254 BAUTISTA, EMMA ESTHER BIANZON
2255 BAUTISTA, FRANK FRANCISCO ACORDA
2256 BAUTISTA, GINKY NAVARRO
2257 BAUTISTA, HARLEEN TANIA
2258 BAUTISTA, IRISH JOY CAGARA
2259 BAUTISTA, JAN MICHAEL PAYAWAL
2260 BAUTISTA, JANE CRYSTAL SUSANA
2261 BAUTISTA, JANINE CRISTOBAL
2262 BAUTISTA, JAYME MAGLALANG
2263 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY UMALI
2264 BAUTISTA, JENALYN GAYAHAN
2265 BAUTISTA, JEWEL QUESADA
2266 BAUTISTA, JONAH NEPOMUCENO
2267 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN SEVILLANO
2268 BAUTISTA, JULIE CHRISTINE MAGUIGAD
2269 BAUTISTA, KENNETH TOLEDO
2270 BAUTISTA, LOVELY ROSE GEAL
2271 BAUTISTA, MA LOURDES ABELLA
2272 BAUTISTA, MA VERONICA NEBAB
2273 BAUTISTA, MARIA ISABEL DELOS REYES
2274 BAUTISTA, MARIBETH SOLOMON
2275 BAUTISTA, MARLON BAUTISTA
2276 BAUTISTA, MAUREN DIAZ
2277 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE-ANN DAVID
2278 BAUTISTA, PERLA REBULTAN
2279 BAUTISTA, POLYNEL PAJARILLAGA
2280 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL SAPO
2281 BAUTISTA, RICA MARIE REAL
2282 BAUTISTA, ROCHE JOY FRANCISCO
2283 BAUTISTA, RODA JALMASCO
2284 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN NICOLETA
2285 BAUTISTA, ROSE WENILYN ADAY
2286 BAUTISTA, RUEL AQUINO
2287 BAUTISTA, RYAN PAZON
2288 BAUTISTA, SAMUEL FERNANDEZ
2289 BAUTISTA, SHIRLYN MANALO
2290 BAW, ANALYN PALAHANG
2291 BAWAGAN, LYNLYN MACANAS
2292 BAWARIE, NASREAH REYES
2293 BAWASANTA, RIDZKHAN KISUNG
2294 BAXIMEN, BENJIE MABAO
2295 BAY-AN, JERALDEEN ESTIMA
2296 BAYABAN, JONNA MAY BRUL
2297 BAYALAS, MARTIN LUMANOG
2298 BAYAN, JEMELA BALLESTER
2299 BAYANGAN, KAREN TIBLAC
2300 BAYANI, CHEENE SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 48 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BAYANI, JOEL QUIROZ
2302 BAYANIN, MAY ANN MANGUNDAYAO
2303 BAYAO, ALIAH DATUMAN
2304 BAYAO, ALMERA DICAY
2305 BAYAWA, BONEVIE AYUNTING
2306 BAYAWA, JENEFE REDILLAS
2307 BAYAWA, LADY VIC PADIOS
2308 BAYAWA, MESHELE CABILDO
2309 BAYBAY, ANJANNETTE MARIE BARLAW
2310 BAYBAY, ELLA CRIZEL AMBULO
2311 BAYBAY, KRISTINE BANDELARIA
2312 BAYETA, SAM ANZLER MONTEROYO
2313 BAYHON, ERENCEL SANGO
2314 BAYLE, MIMI ARIELL FERNANDEZ
2315 BAYLEN, ROSALIE BAYOTAS
2316 BAYLON, GERLY ROSE ARCILLA
2317 BAYLON, JOELINDA VERGARA
2318 BAYLON, KIM CAÑETE
2319 BAYLON, MARY ANN DELUBIO
2320 BAYLOSIS, AMELYN MAKIG-ANGAY
2321 BAYNOSA, MARY JANE ARGUILLON
2322 BAYOC, BABY 'RLENE ILAGA
2323 BAYOG, RHEA JOY SALUDAGA
2324 BAYON-ON, CHERRY MAE BACOLOD
2325 BAYON-ON, CYNDI PELAYO
2326 BAYONA, CHAROLINE EXCHAURE
2327 BAYONA, ERENE NUÑEZ
2328 BAYONA, HOPE FELONGCO
2329 BAYONA, JONALYN BILOG
2330 BAYONA, RHONALYN REOSA
2331 BAYONLA, SARAZUVIL VILANO
2332 BAYOS, MARY GRACE BADONG
2333 BAYRA, NERISSA DE GUIA
2334 BAYRON, JAIDE ROBIN
2335 BAYSA, BEVERLY AGUSTIN
2336 BAYSA, MARIETA CABARIOS
2337 BAYSA, REGAN CAUSAREN
2338 BAYSA, VERNALYN ANCIRO
2339 BAYTA, JOEL VALESA
2340 BAYUBAY, MARLENE GAGATE
2341 BAYUCAN, CHRISMALEE GUIDANGEN
2342 BAYUCAN, SHIELA MAE CASTILLO
2343 BAYUNGAN, ARLENE BAUTISTA
2344 BAÑADA, APRIL MAE ROBLES
2345 BAÑADERA, IRENE CREO
2346 BAÑADOS, HEIDE LOU GABRIELA
2347 BAÑARIA, MARY GRACE MONTE
2348 BAÑAS, DANIEL BAÑARES
2349 BAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY MABAG
2350 BAÑEZ, MARY ANN MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 49 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BAÑOC, EMELIANO JR GARAY
2352 BEA, VENUS ORPILLA
2353 BEATO, MARIA CRISTINA MOSCARDON
2354 BEBANCO, MARICAR COSTAS
2355 BECENIA, ANGEL LEE BULBEQUE
2356 BEDANIA, ALMA DIOYA
2357 BEDICO, MA ROSALIE BEJEC
2358 BEDRUZ, PAULINE JOY JOSE
2359 BEGA, MARY CRIS BENDONG
2360 BEGASO, SHILLA DONATO
2361 BEGONTE, CZARINA BATION
2362 BEGUIR, JENIFFER LINA
2363 BEGUIRAS, PRISCILLA DADULA
2364 BEHERAN, YOLANDA ABARQUEZ
2365 BEJAR, LILIAN TOBIAS
2366 BEJEC, GILBERT AGUITONG
2367 BEJER, MARISSA LOPEZ
2368 BEJOC, ANNALIE SOLAMO
2369 BELAGANTOL, JULIUS ONGAYO
2370 BELAGUIN, ALEX SALIVIO
2371 BELANGEL, RACHEL ANNE DOJELLO
2372 BELANGOY, ERICA BLATTE TABAYAG
2373 BELANO, JIFFY TAMBO-ONG
2374 BELANO, MA PEARL VERONIQUE LUMABAD
2375 BELARMINO, GISELDA LEIGH BUSTRIA
2376 BELARO, KRISMELLEH CASSANDRA LORENZITA DADO
2377 BELARO, MARIE LORAINE VILLANUEVA
2378 BELARO, SALVE ROSERO
2379 BELBES, FRANK ASCAÑO
2380 BELCHES, JULIE ANN VELASCO
2381 BELDAD, DAISY ZAMUDIO
2382 BELEN, ROSE SHARON CARUMBA
2383 BELENCION, PAULINE JOY GUIJARNO
2384 BELGA, JANICE BECODO
2385 BELGA, MA BELLA DELA CRUZ
2386 BELGA, ROWENA DIONEDA
2387 BELIR, ANTONETTE BIO
2388 BELISARIO, RONDOLF
2389 BELISTA, JENNIFER VIRTUS
2390 BELJIUM, YAHSIN KINSUAN
2391 BELLECA, HARRISON CRUZADA
2392 BELLECA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
2393 BELLEN, ALEX MADRID
2394 BELLEN, NEIL ANTHONETTE MURCIA
2395 BELLESCO, EDEZA SUMULONG
2396 BELLEZA, MARIA LUCELL ALMORADO
2397 BELLEZA, MARIVIC RAMILO
2398 BELLO, ALWIELLAND QUITAT
2399 BELLO, CHERRYL RIVERA
2400 BELLO, ERIKA MAE NAPALCRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 50 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BELLO, MA CRISTINA BRIZA
2402 BELLO, MA LEONORA DALAY
2403 BELLO, MARY JANE TIBUC
2404 BELLO, NEMROD BULASITO
2405 BELLUDO, KRISTINE TERRIBLE
2406 BELLUGA, STEPHANIE REBOLLOS
2407 BELMONTE, CHRISTINE GRACE DE JESUS
2408 BELMONTE, HAYLE REDUTA
2409 BELMONTE, JOYME AN RODRIGUEZ
2410 BELMONTE, VIVIAN LEDDA
2411 BELO, MARNELLI MISA
2412 BELOCURA, ALEXIS GILBERO
2413 BELONIO, JOELBERT DELMO
2414 BELORO, NIÑO-CHRISTOPHER PORTUGAL
2415 BELOSTRINO, MYLENE CABANOS
2416 BELOY, JAHAZEL REVELO
2417 BELTRAN, EDWIN TEJERERO
2418 BELTRAN, ELOISA GUINTO
2419 BELTRAN, GLENDA CORPIN
2420 BELTRAN, LEA SALVADOR
2421 BELTRAN, MARY GRACE OBIAS
2422 BELTRAN, OFELIA MAIGUE
2423 BELVESTRE, ROGEL BITONG
2424 BELZA, CATHERINE LANADA
2425 BELZA, FRANCIS ENON
2426 BELZA, JUDILYN ELLAMIL
2427 BENAID, PEARL ALLENE TIBLE
2428 BENCIO, GISELA DOMIS
2429 BENCITO, MELANY SUAZO
2430 BENDANILLO, JOJIE GARING
2431 BENDANILLO, RUEL AGUSTIN
2432 BENDEJO, JAMES NUÑEZ
2433 BENDIAN, ROQUE PEREZ
2434 BENDICIO, JULIE ANNE JACO
2435 BENDIJO, IMELDA OMONGOS
2436 BENDIJO, SALVADOR II TIAGO
2437 BENDOL, IRISH CALAUNAN
2438 BENDOL, NARDETTE VERDADERO
2439 BENESEN, MARIJOLL CABUNTON
2440 BENESISTO, ELENITA GALLANO
2441 BENESISTO, JEFFREY TONOG
2442 BENETUA, LADY GRACE GADOR
2443 BENGAN, VINCENT PAGAL
2444 BENIAL, MARICEL TELEN
2445 BENIGA, VINCENT CLAVE
2446 BENIGNO, MARK ANTHONY MANGAOANG
2447 BENIGNOS, JEZIEL GUERRERO
2448 BENIN, JAMES VINCENT TURLA
2449 BENITEZ, ANA ANGELI BONDAD
2450 BENITEZ, CHRISTIAN BELISARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 51 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BENITEZ, KRISTIAN ORLY MANZANILLO
2452 BENITO, CHRISTINE MAE CALAR
2453 BENLOT, CATHERINE RUIZ
2454 BENOSA, FRANCIE BARAYOGA
2455 BENOSA, MARLYN SARION
2456 BENT-USMAN, WANIDAH MASANGGILA
2457 BENTAHA, MYLINE GAMOT
2458 BENTUZAL, EMILIE CAGAMPANG
2459 BEQUILLA, GLORY GARCIA
2460 BERANGEL, ROY ANTIPADO
2461 BERANGO, MARITES BARCOMA
2462 BERARA, SHEILA MAE VOLANTE
2463 BERBAL, JENNIFER SABEJON
2464 BERBULLA, ANALIZA DURIAS
2465 BERCERO, MARLOU MARTINEZ
2466 BERDON, CHARLITA DUNGOG
2467 BEREBER, GINA GINOY
2468 BEREN, JESSICA DANAO
2469 BERGADO, LORNA RAMOS
2470 BERGADO, RENEE ROSE PEÑALOSA
2471 BERI, JENNY ROSE NABLO
2472 BERIBE, FE-ANN AGUILOS
2473 BERIN, SHIELA NAZAR
2474 BERINGUEL, JULIBEM BENOLIRAO
2475 BERINGUEL, RANDY BRIONES
2476 BERJA, JOHN MICHAEL CATAMBAY
2477 BERJA, MARIA NENCHIE SARMIENTO
2478 BERJA, MARY ANNALOU PANSAG
2479 BERJAMIN, ERWIN VILLAMOR
2480 BERLAN, RECHELLE BUYO
2481 BERMAL, CATHERINE PRADES
2482 BERMAS, EMIL ROY BELEN
2483 BERMAS, LANIE CENETA
2484 BERMAS, MARYCRIS MEÑA
2485 BERMEJO, ARNOLD GARCIANO
2486 BERMEJO, PHILBERT FADERO
2487 BERMIGIO, BEVERLY FONTANILLA
2488 BERMIL, ARLYN DAVID
2489 BERMIO, MELODY MADRIÑAN
2490 BERMOY, REBECCA RABUTAN
2491 BERMUDEZ, CATHERINE CASTRO
2492 BERMUDEZ, IRENE JOY TIONGKO
2493 BERMUDEZ, JERLYN DELA CRUZ
2494 BERMUDO, MARIA JUANITA TAGALA
2495 BERMUNDO, NEIL RIMPOLA
2496 BERNABE, BLANDINA GALLARDO
2497 BERNABE, JHOANA JAIME
2498 BERNABE, JOAHNNA MARIE CORREA
2499 BERNABE, KIM ALDONNA SUENAN
2500 BERNABE, VIVIAN UNAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 52 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BERNADAS, BONNIE JEAN PINEDA
2502 BERNADAS, RUBY PONTILLO
2503 BERNAL, ABEL QUIJANO
2504 BERNAL, ANABEL GRATE
2505 BERNAL, APRIL ROSE INFIESTO
2506 BERNAL, DJAN CRISTINE TAPIA
2507 BERNAL, JEFFRY TALLER
2508 BERNAL, JOVANIE MEDENILLA
2509 BERNAL, SALVADOR JR TEVES
2510 BERNALES, JOCELYN LAZO
2511 BERNALES, MA ANTONIETTE MARMOL
2512 BERNALES, MARY JOY HILARIO
2513 BERNAN, MICHELLE LEGUA
2514 BERNARDINO, AILEEN ANIVES
2515 BERNARDINO, ARTHUR KING MARVAS
2516 BERNARDINO, MARIO JR ALIMAGNO
2517 BERNARDINO, MEDCYLYN ESCAMILLAS
2518 BERNARDINO, NORA CALUNSAG
2519 BERNARDINO, RHEA ROBERTO
2520 BERNARDO, CHONA SANTILLAN
2521 BERNARDO, FEDELIANO JR JACOSALEM
2522 BERNARDO, HAZEL ATILANO
2523 BERNARDO, KARELL OBELLO
2524 BERNARDO, MICHAEL CEQUEÑA
2525 BERNARDO, RINA MAE CRUZ
2526 BERNARDO, TYRONE MALLARI
2527 BERNARTE, ROSARIO MILLENA
2528 BERNIDO, ANNABEL NIOG
2529 BERO, SHENYL SOLANO
2530 BERON, AGNES RAMIREZ
2531 BERONG, DEBORAH DANIEL
2532 BERONIO, LIZA SIMOGAN
2533 BERRER, MA SHIELA MAY MORON
2534 BERRINA, LORNA ANN CALDEA
2535 BERSABE, ROMEL BONAYON
2536 BERSALONA, HEINRICH SUBNAEN
2537 BERSAMINA, BERNEL GARAY
2538 BERTE, AMY ALVAREZ
2539 BERTILLO, JUVIE LOPEZ
2540 BERUA, CAROL SIAN LANTUD
2541 BERUAN, MARIE MELODY GORIAL
2542 BES, CATHERINE ENDRINA
2543 BESA, RICHEL SIAGO
2544 BESAGAS, ARLENE CONO
2545 BESALO, JULIE ANN ASILO
2546 BESANA, JIPPI ALICANTE
2547 BESANA, JOSE EDMUND DOSANO
2548 BESANA, RAISSA RABINO
2549 BESANA, RHODA LANGURAYAN
2550 BESAS, LORRAINE DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 53 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BESAS, MA ALEXANDRA RIO
2552 BESERA, LEONOR BACASNOT
2553 BESIN, ALVIN JOHN BALAJADIA
2554 BESMONTE, NOVIE CASTRO
2555 BESNAR, CHARINA TORMIS
2556 BESONIA, NELSON VILLEGAS
2557 BESTIL, VIRGINIA BALEÑA
2558 BETCHER, GUILLERMA MUÑOZ
2559 BETITA, CE JARED ZELIG VALDEHUESA
2560 BETITO, MARIVEL BALAGUER
2561 BETO, GLAIZA ALIMBOYONG
2562 BETONIO, MARICO PAULIN
2563 BETORIO, ROGELIZA LACDAO
2564 BETOYA, NOLI MANSINADES
2565 BEÑIGO, MA ROSENDA ENCIERTO
2566 BIA, FARINA DELA CRUZ
2567 BIA-AN, NONI PILDE
2568 BIADO, MAE ANN AGOSTO
2569 BIANAN, ARLENE CALDITO
2570 BIANSON, CHERIE GIL VITOR
2571 BIASCAN, CHIRADEE IDIO
2572 BIAY, MA CECILIA NATIVIDAD
2573 BIBANCO, WENNA JAWILE
2574 BIBANDOR, ELLEN ROSE ANGULO
2575 BIBERA, ARCHIE MATTHEW FUENTEBLANCA
2576 BIBON, MICHELLE BORJAL
2577 BICAR, JANICE LIBUTAN
2578 BICO, LORNA DE OCAMPO
2579 BICOY, MARISTEL RIMANDO
2580 BICUA, GRETCHEN GATCHALIAN
2581 BICUA, ROXANNE GATCHALIAN
2582 BIDOL, GEMA BORIBOR
2583 BIELGO, KENNETH ANTONIO
2584 BIEN, KIMBERLY CAO
2585 BIEN, LIESEL LLANETA
2586 BIEN, MARIA MELANIE BITARA
2587 BIEN, MARY JOY EUGERIO
2588 BIEN, RAYMUNDO FERNANDEZ
2589 BIERNEZA, RACHEL DIONELA
2590 BIETE, MARK ANTHONY LANUZGA
2591 BIG-ASAN, ARIEL BUGNOSEN
2592 BIGAY, ADRIAN ALARCON
2593 BIGLETE, MARY ANNE FLORES
2594 BIGWAS, JOCELYN TAUTHO
2595 BILAG, RHODORA LAGADAN
2596 BILAGOT, FLARDJEN MAE BOLONA
2597 BILALAY, KLONDYKE BUTIC
2598 BILANGEL, ROSILYN BINADAY
2599 BILLACURA, TIFFANY MAE PABILONA
2600 BILLANES, EJA MEE ADAME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 54 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BILLEN, BERNADETH LAPLANA
2602 BILLENA, MARY ASTRID PARAZ
2603 BILO, ARIEL VIÑAS
2604 BILOLO, ARRAH AVILA
2605 BINALINGBING, JOSEPHINE CORBETO
2606 BINALLA, LURLEEN MALAGUEÑO
2607 BINALUYO, IMIE SISON
2608 BINATO, MARIVIC ARGENTE
2609 BINAUHAN, RICKSON INCOGNITO
2610 BINAVIDEZ, CHERRY ROSE BIÑAS
2611 BINDOL, MERILENE JUABAN
2612 BINOMNGA, JOY BUTIC
2613 BINONDO, MARYJOY DARANTINAO
2614 BINONWANGAN, JOELYN BOLLA
2615 BINOYA, KEVIN DEVERA
2616 BINWAG, JULIE PUGUON
2617 BINZA, MA CHONA BARNEDO
2618 BIO, HAINA JEPSANE
2619 BIONCIO, JUBERT SAMILLANO
2620 BIOSANO, ROSENDA HORA
2621 BIRONDO, GLORY ANTONET BARASE
2622 BISCARRA, LOVELY TURQUEZA
2623 BISEC, VERONICA KIDAO
2624 BISQUERA, MAYLYN INARDA
2625 BITALAN, MARILYN TOLENTINO
2626 BITALO, JINKY TEGERO
2627 BITANCOR, RUBY GEROLIA
2628 BITANG, GABRIEL CANDOLE
2629 BITARA, MAY DOROTHY MUSA
2630 BITENG, EDEELYN LLANILLO
2631 BITENG, HALINS LEID
2632 BITON, CARL SEAN OÑATE
2633 BITON, MARBILUZ GRACE MONTESA
2634 BITOR, JUANITO JR RICO
2635 BITUIN, REZELYN ANN POMENTIL
2636 BIYAO, JANET ALYANG
2637 BIÑAS, FRITZEL SUMAYA
2638 BIÑAS, MARIA CRISTINA DELATADO
2639 BIÑAS, MARIE JOY DEVARAS
2640 BIÑAS, RUNEL CABAÑES
2641 BLACANO, ROMELINE LAURENTE
2642 BLANCA, ELUWINE BENLAYO
2643 BLANCA, JOY BERDIN
2644 BLANCA, KAREN ARIGO
2645 BLANCADA, KETHLYN ANTIPASADO
2646 BLANCAFLOR, ANGELO ARAPOL
2647 BLANCAFLOR, JAY CLORES
2648 BLANCHA, SHERELYN DOMER
2649 BLANCIA, JANICE FLORES
2650 BLANCO, ANNE PAGUNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 55 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BLANCO, EVELYN SABALLA
2652 BLANCO, JACKY LOU CIEGO
2653 BLANCO, JESSAMIE JOY GEGATO
2654 BLANCO, MARY JANE NAMAN
2655 BLANCO, MARY JEANETTE IGNARIO
2656 BLANDO, JINGLE CALLOS
2657 BLANDO, LIEZL SANTACERA
2658 BLANQUISCO, JOSE MARI VILLONES
2659 BLAS, DIVINA GRACIA ODANGA
2660 BLASTIQUE, RAYMUND GALLANERA
2661 BLAYA, JOEL APILAT
2662 BLOMFELDT, MICHELLE PIALA
2663 BLORON, AIREN BAURO
2664 BO, ARISTOPHER DICHOCO
2665 BOAC, RONA MAE GABRIEL
2666 BOADILLA, MARITES GENER
2667 BOADO, RICKY BALMACEDA
2668 BOAQUIN, MARICEL BOYLES
2669 BOBADILLA, GRACE DE LAS
2670 BOBIS, JENNIFER ALDEA
2671 BOBIS, JUDILYN LOZANO
2672 BOBO, JULIBETH PASAGAD
2673 BOCALAN, VINCENT PAUL HAJIJON
2674 BOCBOC, NOVELYN MALACURA
2675 BOCO, GREGORIO GUNDA
2676 BOCO, MERVIN AGOT
2677 BOCO, NICOLAS JR ORALE
2678 BOCO, SIENA MAY MUGAR
2679 BOCO, VERONICA ABANGAN
2680 BOCTUANON, DHALY DOMINGO
2681 BODI, SAMRAIDA ALAMADA
2682 BODIONGAN, ADONIS NILLO
2683 BODIONGAN, PERLITA GUEVARRA
2684 BODO, DARYL DANIEL GERALDO
2685 BOGTONG, MELCHOR BUSTINERA
2686 BOGÑALBAL, LEA BAÑAL
2687 BOHOL, CLAIRE ANN CADIZ
2688 BOHOL, HARDJELYN PALMES
2689 BOHOL, JHERSON CAÑEDA
2690 BOHOLST, STEPANIE BONTIGAO
2691 BOISER, CECILE GALIGAO
2692 BOJANGIN, ARGILISA GONZAGA
2693 BOL-ANON, LITO PALENCIA
2694 BOLAMBOT, POFER JANE ASIO
2695 BOLANTE, GINALYN BOISON
2696 BOLANTE, MARY-ANN ANIS
2697 BOLAS, JANSY PUY-AS
2698 BOLATON, CRISTIE BASA
2699 BOLAÑOS, CATHERINE ALEJO
2700 BOLAÑOS, GRACE DETERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 56 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BOLAÑOS, ROMANIA DANIELA JAO
2702 BOLAÑOS, SANCHO JR MADRIDEO
2703 BOLILAN, AILEEN FRANCE BONEO
2704 BOLIMA, PEACH CARL GARCIA
2705 BOLIMA, ROMEO NORONIO
2706 BOLINA, MARICRIS PANLILIO
2707 BOLISAY, CHRISTIAN MAE PAJARILLAGA
2708 BOLISAY, MA TEODORA DE CASTRO
2709 BOLITRES, ANNIE ALOGUIN
2710 BOLIVAR, MA FE CONARCO
2711 BOLIVAR, MA NITZ CONARCO
2712 BOLO, RYCHARD BRIMBUELA
2713 BOLOS, CAMILLE ANN CASTAÑEDA
2714 BOLOTO, SITTIEHAYA ABDULRAOUF
2715 BOLUG, JUNAISA AMPUAN
2716 BOLUSAN, JESSICA ACIERTO
2717 BOMANGLAG, JENNIFER SOLA
2718 BOMBALES, KENNETH RAY CAÑALITA
2719 BOMETIVO, MEDELINA DIAZ
2720 BOMMAEL, RODALYN LACHUWAN
2721 BON, MARIA FE MAGRACIA
2722 BONAOBRA, JOMAR SASAN
2723 BONAYAO, ACHILES COPASAN
2724 BONCALES, ROY MONIL
2725 BONCAY, MERALYN ALPAPARA
2726 BONDA-ON, MICHELLE BENLOT
2727 BONDAD, RICSON MAQUINTA
2728 BONDAON, LYKA CAINGLES
2729 BONDESIT, MARY ANN STA ANA
2730 BONDOC, HAZEL VELASCO
2731 BONDOC, JENNY ROSE DIGNO
2732 BONDOC, KAREN KATHLEEN MIRANDA
2733 BONDOC, ROSALYN ANN SARIGUMBA
2734 BONEO, TRECY PALCES
2735 BONES, MICHELLE MORENO
2736 BONETE, HARLENE BATALLONES
2737 BONGAR, JENIFER VIDAL
2738 BONGAT, MELANIE BARRAMEDA
2739 BONGAT, MERLINIA BONITE
2740 BONGBONG, REA DALIPAS
2741 BONGCAC, ELLA MAE VILLEGAS
2742 BONGGO, JULIE JANE DAYONDANON
2743 BONGO, RUBIE JAYSON
2744 BONGON, CHRISTINE VILLAR
2745 BONGOSIA, MA KAREN NADONZA
2746 BONIFACIO, ANNA RESURECSION ESQUIBEL
2747 BONIFACIO, CARLA ILAR
2748 BONIFACIO, CHERRIE ANN CAUINIAN
2749 BONIFACIO, ROLDAN GALANG
2750 BONILLA, JUSTINE CARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 57 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BONILLA, ROUENA MINGUEZ
2752 BONILLA, ROWENA BAGAPORO
2753 BONITA, ELDEN BALLON
2754 BONITO, BREINDA ABAD
2755 BONJIBON, MEDRELYN COMALING
2756 BONONO, ANALYN ESPINILE
2757 BONOY, JOEL HERUELA
2758 BONQUIN, MARY ROSE AULIDA
2759 BONSICO, MICHAEL
2760 BONSOL, ANNA CAMILLE ATIENZA
2761 BONTIGAO, APRIL KATE MONTEALEGRE
2762 BONTOGON, JANE BIROL
2763 BONUS, RAY MARK ANTAZO
2764 BOOC, JONA MAE BACOY
2765 BOOC, RENALDA VILLAVRILLEE
2766 BOONGALING, NOEMI SANDOVAL
2767 BOQUIL, RUTH ELLAINE OMBAYAN
2768 BOQUIRIN, ARTHUR RAMOS
2769 BORAGAY, REY LUMINARIAS
2770 BORALLO, EASTER BARRA
2771 BORCELIS, MARY GRACE CES
2772 BORDAJE, JERNY VISPO
2773 BORDARIO, LYNN ABELLANEDA
2774 BORDEOS, MARY ANN DACIR
2775 BOREBOR, SHIRLY VALENCIANO
2776 BORICANO, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
2777 BORIGAS, MARICONE ALPAPARA
2778 BORINGGOT, GERARDO BASCO
2779 BORJA, ALEXANDER TIUKINHOY
2780 BORJA, DRESSA MANGILIN
2781 BORJA, MICHELLE PELAGIO
2782 BORJA, MONETTE OGMER
2783 BORJA, MYRNA BATO
2784 BORJAL, ARNIE ATENDIDO
2785 BORJAL, SHIELA MARIE BORLAGDATAN
2786 BORLAGDAN, LILIBETH ANTEPASADO
2787 BORLAZA, GINA HIZON
2788 BORLON, WENNIE SABALLERO
2789 BORNEA, JULIVELLE TUMARONG
2790 BORNEA, MICHELLE GULMATICO
2791 BORNIOS, MARIEFE CAMADDO
2792 BOROC, RICARDO JR TURA
2793 BORREL, HAROLD BENJIE BAILON
2794 BORRES, JEAN ROSE VALDEHUEZA
2795 BORROMEO, AMOR DECLARO
2796 BORROMEO, ELLANIE MOLINA
2797 BORROMEO, LANI CROBALDE
2798 BORROMEO, LOREN INAPAN
2799 BORROMEO, MERLYN PATIÑO
2800 BOSANTOG, HERBERT ARMSTRONG ABUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 58 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BOSTON, IRISH LEE ESMAD
2802 BOSTON, JENALYN TOLENTINO
2803 BOSTON, MADELYN TAMAYO
2804 BOSTON, MARY ROSE VERDADERO
2805 BOSTRELLO, JEMAR BUAYABAN
2806 BOSWAY, MONICA SAGUN
2807 BOTABARA, RICSON BURCE
2808 BOTALON, JAPETH DIOCERA
2809 BOTIN, ELIZABETH LONGORIA
2810 BOTOBARA, BABYLYN REYES
2811 BOTOR, LOURRAINE ROXAS
2812 BOTOR, VANESSA BUSTINERA
2813 BOWMAN, ROWENA VERANO
2814 BOYONAS, JASMIN ZOZOBRADO
2815 BRABANTE, NOIME BULALACAO
2816 BRABONGA, REYMOND GOZAR
2817 BRACAMONTE, MARICEL ESTORQUE
2818 BRACERO, MARY ALLISON PAGADORA
2819 BRACEROS, EUNICE CASTILLO
2820 BRACEROS, FATIMA GRACE GUMITER
2821 BRADLEY, LOURIZA BRINGAS
2822 BRAGAIS, LIEZEL BUSTAMANTE
2823 BRAGAIS, VIRGINIA SAGAYAP
2824 BRAGANZA, RONALD CASTRENCE
2825 BRAGAS, AIMIE TINDOY
2826 BRANZUELA, CHARISH SAMPANG
2827 BRANZUELA, MARIA LEIZEL MARANGUEZ
2828 BRAVO, MARICRIS MOJICA
2829 BRAVO, MILA ENGLES
2830 BRAVO, ROVIE ANN SERRANO
2831 BRAZIL, HELEN GRACE CORPIN
2832 BRAZIL, MARILOU MODINO
2833 BREGANZA, ROCHELLE PALENTINOS
2834 BRELATA, DESIREE TINGCANG
2835 BRESENIO, MINVILUZ AMPARADO
2836 BRETAÑA, CHRISTIE FE DUMADARA
2837 BRETAÑA, DAZY ROSE GONZALES
2838 BRETAÑA, MARTHA MAY DEPOSITARIO
2839 BRETAÑA, NEZEL FEBRIO
2840 BRICIA, FATIMA BRIOSO
2841 BRIGIDO, JOEANNIE QUILATON
2842 BRIGOLA, ARGIE CABU
2843 BRIGOLI, ALEX BERNADAS
2844 BRIGOLI, CHARISSE GUISADIO
2845 BRIGOLI, JEAN MELGO
2846 BRIGUEL, DIANA CARDANO
2847 BRILATA, SEVERITO DONN MIJARES
2848 BRILLANTE, RYAN PAUL CUSTODIO
2849 BRILLANTES, ALYN ROSE AZUCENA
2850 BRILLANTES, ANN JULIEN SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 59 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BRILLANTES, GLENDA LABIOS
2852 BRINGAS, UNICE RAMOS
2853 BRINGGAS, ROSALYN VALDEZ
2854 BRIONES, ANGELA CAINGAL
2855 BRIONES, ANNABELE CANTA
2856 BRIONES, EDWARD JAY LIM
2857 BRIONES, FRANCIS CAPULONG
2858 BRIONES, JENIELYN MACALINO
2859 BRIONES, JOMEL GUILLERMO
2860 BRIONES, MARICEL CANOY
2861 BRIONES, RICHARD JAEN
2862 BRIONES, RIZZA GEONZON
2863 BRIONES, RODOLFO QUINTINITA
2864 BRISTOL, MARY JEAN BUBAN
2865 BRITANIA, JOAN LOZADA
2866 BRITANICO, GINAH FROILAN
2867 BRIZ, LANIE SESE
2868 BRIZUELA, MARIAN JOY MANAOG
2869 BRONCANO, ELVIE BARRIOS
2870 BRONDIAL, CHARELYN ALANIS
2871 BRONZAL, GLORYLEN LLENA
2872 BROTAMONTE, GLORIA TOLEDO
2873 BROÑOLA, SALVACION PAGHUBASAN
2874 BRUA, MERCED TANGOG
2875 BRUCAL, MARJORIE GARCIA
2876 BRUCAL, RAQUEL MARASIGAN
2877 BRUCE, NOMERIANO JR GONZALES
2878 BRUGADA, ROXANNE PARDE
2879 BRUSOLA, CRISTYN ALCANTARA
2880 BRUSOLA, JULIET BONTO
2881 BRUTAS, JESSICA JOY PALMES
2882 BRUTAS, JHONNY VENTURA
2883 BRUTO, JAYMON ESCULTURA
2884 BRYAN, JUDITH BULAGNIR
2885 BUADO, AUGUSTO DE GUZMAN
2886 BUAL, CHEERILY MAE CURAYAG
2887 BUAL, RENATO RUIZ
2888 BUAMA, JOY EDDIELYL BUBAN
2889 BUAN, MA ABCEDE CASTRO
2890 BUAN, MA ANDREA EILLA STA ANA
2891 BUAT, MA VERONICA GAVIOLA
2892 BUATIN, MARIA AMMY MESTIOLA
2893 BUAYA, CAMILO CABALLERO
2894 BUBAN, MACKY LYN COPRADA
2895 BUCA, VIANNEY ARROJADO
2896 BUCAD, ROSALIND POTIAN
2897 BUCAD, SHIENA OCAMPO
2898 BUCAG, CELESTINA APRIL TUSCANO
2899 BUCAG, MYRA JANE IDULSA
2900 BUCALA, EDHEL MAY DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 60 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BUCANE, MARITES CUALES
2902 BUCANI, GENIE LAURE
2903 BUCAO, GERALDINE NAVARRO
2904 BUCAO, JULIE ANN BLANCO
2905 BUCASAS, ERWIN ALBINO
2906 BUCAYONG, IVEROSE NAMORA
2907 BUCAYU, MARJORIE CUNTAPAY
2908 BUCOG, FRANLO LLEGO
2909 BUCOT, CEDRIC DAVID
2910 BUCTON, MICHELLE PIRANTE
2911 BUCUD, ROWENA ROQUE
2912 BUDAS, DINA CUILAN
2913 BUDAY, ESMAEL MINDO
2914 BUDHI, MARYROSE GUTIERREZ
2915 BUDIMAN, HELA CIEL GALLO
2916 BUDLONG, KRISHA IVANIE BARRIENTOS
2917 BUDUAN, ELLA SAINGAN
2918 BUDZAL, WAHIDA INSO
2919 BUE, LEAH DE JOSEPH
2920 BUE, RAPHAELLE GERARD ESTEVES
2921 BUELA, EVA BENDAL
2922 BUELBA, KAREN VILLANUEVA
2923 BUENA, CAMILLE SANTOS
2924 BUENAFE, DARYL LOUISE SIDMANAO
2925 BUENAFE, DIANE MAE SIDMANAO
2926 BUENAFE, GILBERT TRAQUEÑA
2927 BUENAFE, GREGORIA ESTELA AXALAN
2928 BUENAFE, JESABEL PARAGAS
2929 BUENAFE, MAE KENNETH ISAGRE
2930 BUENAFE, MARGARETH ANGELICA CAHAPAY
2931 BUENAFE, SARAH HISANAN
2932 BUENAFLOR, MYLEN GARIL
2933 BUENAVENTURA, EVELYN CRUZ
2934 BUENAVISTA, HAYDE ZERNA
2935 BUENDIA, RUVIN DELOS SANTOS
2936 BUENO, AMADO OBORDO
2937 BUENO, IREDELL MANGILIT
2938 BUENO, JEROME PRINCIPE
2939 BUENO, JOSHUA BOMBUHAY
2940 BUENO, MARIDOR BAYONA
2941 BUENO, XENIA GUANZON
2942 BUENSUCESO, JEFFREY CASTILLO
2943 BUENTIEMPO, JOMAR QUINOS
2944 BUENVENIDA, ROZENI SIAOTONG
2945 BUENVIAJE, KRISTEL JOY LACERNA
2946 BUERANO, EDLYN TOLENTINO
2947 BUERGO, JEROSE ESCOBER
2948 BUESER, PERCIVAL BYRON SALAZAR
2949 BUGACIA, JOHN REY DENDE
2950 BUGAWAN, FLORDELIZA TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 61 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BUGAY, LADY-LYN SANGCAL
2952 BUGAYONG, BLESLIE CAGUIOA
2953 BUGTONG, AGUSTINA DANGPAYAN
2954 BUGTONG, AIDA AGONSAN
2955 BUGUINA, LENIE CABADDU
2956 BUHAYO, ROZA TIVERA
2957 BUID, RONEL MIRAFLOR
2958 BUITIZON, FLORENCE BALDERAMA
2959 BULABON, MARECIL LOSANOY
2960 BULAC, MERCY PORMENTO
2961 BULAN, JAYSON CORTEZ
2962 BULAN, LIEZEL PAZ
2963 BULANDOS, JAY JAY ARUCAN
2964 BULAO, MARIA LILIAN DE ARCE
2965 BULAO, RONELSON PADAGAS
2966 BULAONG, ARVIN SANTIAGO
2967 BULATAO, ROLANDO MATEO
2968 BULATAO, SHERYL DUMAYAG
2969 BULIGAN, MARK LOUIE DEL ROSARIO
2970 BULILAN, MARY CRIS GALELA
2971 BULINGIT, JERRY DOLON
2972 BULLICER, JESUS JR BADAYOS
2973 BULONG, DARWISA JALALI
2974 BULOSAN, RIZZA JANE VACALARES
2975 BULURAN, LOURDES JANELLE SALAMATIN
2976 BULURAN, MERGIE MENDOZA
2977 BUMANGLAG, MADELYN MONTERO
2978 BUMANGLAG, ROBERTA RAE COLOMA
2979 BUMATAY, ANGELICA MACAHIG
2980 BUMBUNG, ASNIA LUMINOG
2981 BUMOCYAS, NOBERTO MADDAWAT
2982 BUMOHYA, JOHN PAUL PUMIHIC
2983 BUNA, BAILYN GANI
2984 BUNADO, MERRY CHARMEE DAWN ROPERO
2985 BUNAG, JONALYN MANUEL
2986 BUNAGAN, ALBERT CONTILLO
2987 BUNAGAN, MILAGROS BAUTISTA
2988 BUNAL, ELCHEM TEMPORADA
2989 BUNAO, RACHEL SABADO
2990 BUNCALAN, RICHELLE MOLATO
2991 BUNDAC, JERLYN ADORNO
2992 BUNDALIAN, LIRA JOYCE VILUANA
2993 BUNGAY, JENNIFER ORAS
2994 BUNGHANOY, MELLISA CAMELOTES
2995 BUNNOL, HUSLEY OLOSAN
2996 BUNTAG, RICHARD GUMISAD
2997 BUNUAN, ELVIE DE VERA
2998 BUNYE, NOEMIE DELA CRUZ
2999 BUOTAN, LYN RIVA
3000 BURAC, JOEBERT BORBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 62 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BURAGA, JANICE BELTRAN
3002 BURCE, CHERRY BRAGAIS
3003 BURCE, JUDITH BALINGBING
3004 BUREROS, HERMOSILLA APELANIO
3005 BURIEL, NARCISO JR ACULAN
3006 BURTON, MARICAR BURGOS
3007 BUSA, JHOANA MARIE BETARMOS
3008 BUSANO, DIVINA GRACIA DABATOS
3009 BUSANO, RHEA LEI BADO
3010 BUSAYONG, ROGER ESTAÑOL
3011 BUSCADO, RENELYN TACHADO
3012 BUSQUIT, PRESCEL SAMPUANG
3013 BUSTAMANTE, AIANNE LAGAN
3014 BUSTAMANTE, ARLENE GUARDARIO
3015 BUSTAMANTE, GINA MANZANO
3016 BUSTAMANTE, JULIE MHIE PACLIBAR
3017 BUSTAMANTE, LYSTHER CALUNOD
3018 BUSTAMANTE, MARY JANE DAGUMAN
3019 BUSTARGA, ROMNICK BARANDON
3020 BUSTILLOS, RONA BATALLER
3021 BUSTRILLO, HOMER TUMAYAO
3022 BUTAC, GRACE JANE VILLENA
3023 BUTAC, JUAN CARLOS RIVERAL
3024 BUTAC, LIGAYA CINTURA
3025 BUTAL, JANICE CAADAN
3026 BUTALID, ARIES OBEL ALOB
3027 BUTALID, LOURIE JOYCE LOOD
3028 BUTAS, RODEL PACIFICO
3029 BUTAWAN, JOSEPH SY
3030 BUTAWAN, LEONARDA AYUBAN
3031 BUTAYA, GENA FE PONCE
3032 BUTCON, JEMALOU INTENIA
3033 BUTIAL, BENEDICTO VARGAS
3034 BUTRON, LOUIE DESTAJO
3035 BUYA, JEAN ESPINOSA
3036 BUYCO, AMBER ARACENA
3037 BUYCO, LAURENE OSTAYA
3038 BUÑE, KIMBERLY MAY PASCUAL
3039 CAAG, CARLOTA NOHAY
3040 CAAGBAY, ANGELIE ABRIHAN
3041 CAASI, GINA ORPIA
3042 CAASI, MARIBELLE CARIÑO
3043 CAASI, WENNIE CARINO
3044 CABABAG, SHINA MAY REMETICADO
3045 CABACABA, MARK CARPENTERO
3046 CABACANG, BEJAY OMBROG
3047 CABACANG, LIANDRA NICDAO
3048 CABACCANG, GENEVIEVE MAYA
3049 CABACUNGAN, CRIZLE JADE PASCUAL
3050 CABACUNGAN, JANICE RHEA PEDEGLORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 63 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 CABADIN, MARCELINA ANDINO
3052 CABAEL, AILENE ARCABAL
3053 CABAGAY, CECELIE ANTONIO
3054 CABAGSANG, WENGIE MENDOZA
3055 CABAHOG, RELYN NAVARRO
3056 CABAHUG, JENIZA FERNANDEZ
3057 CABAHUG, JENNEFFER BAS
3058 CABAIS, AILEEN MONTAÑO
3059 CABAJAR, YOLAN MANGINGYOG
3060 CABAJES, BEVERLY BERCASIO
3061 CABAL, RONALD MATIN-AW
3062 CABALAN, LIZTY MARIE ALISON
3063 CABALDO, VERONICA MENESES
3064 CABALFIN, IMELDA CABANGAL
3065 CABALIT, CATHY FLORENCE SALDAÑA
3066 CABALLERO, IVA BARBARA BASOC
3067 CABALLERO, JERRILOU CERVANA
3068 CABALLERO, JOANA MARIE BOADILLA
3069 CABALLERO, JOE DIVINAGRACIA
3070 CABALLERO, LORNA ESQUEJO
3071 CABALLERO, MARIA CRISTINA MAGBANUA
3072 CABALLERO, MELVIN DE LOS SANTOS
3073 CABALLES, DEVIE VARAGS
3074 CABALLES, SHEREE MAE OBAOB
3075 CABALO, KATHYREEN MAGALONG
3076 CABALONGA, PAULINE VILORIA
3077 CABALQUINTO, GERALDINE AGUACITO
3078 CABALU, REGIENALD TOLENTINO
3079 CABALUNA, CINDY CABUNAG
3080 CABALUNA, JOCELYN SURAIL
3081 CABALUNA, JOELLYN GUANZON
3082 CABANAG, ANGELITA DEVELA
3083 CABANATAN, ROSITA APELADO
3084 CABANBAN, CLARISSA FLAVIER
3085 CABANDAY, APRIL GALE DALOOS
3086 CABANDO, CHARITY MAE GETUABAN
3087 CABANES, CHARISA PAREJA
3088 CABANES, SWANNIE CELOCIA
3089 CABANES, VERSAMEN FELICILDA
3090 CABANG, EMMY BELMONTE
3091 CABANGAHAN, MYREL RASONABE
3092 CABANGBANG, ROSAME MOLINA
3093 CABANILLA, ARNALYN OPOLINTO
3094 CABANILLA, LEDA ALAFRIZ
3095 CABANTE, HARIZA DINOPOL
3096 CABANTING, FELISA BERGONIA
3097 CABANTING, MARILOU CAPPAL
3098 CABANTUGAN, MARY JOY AMELER
3099 CABARDE, JEANILYN SOLACITO
3100 CABARDO, MERDIORHEE MACASERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 64 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 CABARDO, SHARMAINE ARINAZA
3102 CABARLES, CHERR NIEBLA
3103 CABARO, AGAKHAN GLANG
3104 CABASAG, ABIJANE AGGARI
3105 CABASAG, RESANITA OBIANDA
3106 CABASAL, GIRLIE CANLAS
3107 CABASE, MARY GRACE BASILISCO
3108 CABATAÑA, JOSE III LAVADOR
3109 CABATE, ELIZABETH COMPLETO
3110 CABATE, ROXANNE RODRIGUEZ
3111 CABATUAN, EDZEL ENCABO
3112 CABATUAN, NICHEL DALIS
3113 CABAÑA, ROMARICO ESTRELLA
3114 CABAÑAS, HONEYLEN EMPLEO
3115 CABAÑERO, JAYBERT MONTEMAYOR
3116 CABAÑERO, MERCYLITA BARLAS
3117 CABAÑERO, RONALD GABIJAN
3118 CABAÑEZ, JENEVIE PUNAY
3119 CABAÑEZ, MARIANO JR GUIRALDO
3120 CABAÑOG, JODITH BALATERO
3121 CABEL, APRIL LYN YEE
3122 CABELLO, VERGIE DE LEON
3123 CABELLON, ELLYN VARCA
3124 CABER, LHEA IGNACIO
3125 CABER, RAYMUND BLAZA
3126 CABEROS, JOSEPH BOCITO
3127 CABEROS, LAARNI AWA
3128 CABIA-AN, FLORINA LABARDA
3129 CABIAS, MARY GRACE LAMBAN
3130 CABIDO, GREGIE VILLARTA
3131 CABIDO, MARIO JR MURILLO
3132 CABIGAYAN, CATHERINE DACCA
3133 CABIGTING, HAZEL ARANAS
3134 CABIGTING, NIKKI LYN MALLARI
3135 CABILES, ALDIN DEJUCOS
3136 CABILES, ILYN BORE
3137 CABILES, MICHELLE SAMPAGA
3138 CABILIN, CONRADO JR BONCODIN
3139 CABILING, AARON RAMOS
3140 CABILITASAN, PINKY MAE CALUBAYAN
3141 CABILLEZA, HAZEL PIOSCA
3142 CABILLO, EDNA ABAÑO
3143 CABILO, RAHMA SALAKOB
3144 CABILOGAN, CERELINO CAYAN
3145 CABITEN, ADONNIS CANTIRE
3146 CABLOY, LEONARD IBO
3147 CABONEGRO, JONADETH SOBERE
3148 CABONILAS, SHIRLEY ENCIO
3149 CABORNAY, LORLYN LATOJA
3150 CABOTAJE, MARY-ANN BAISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 65 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 CABOTE, MICHAELA SORIANO
3152 CABRAL, ABEGAIL DOLOR
3153 CABRAL, ANNALIZA SABERON
3154 CABRAL, REZEL ANNE ASUNCION
3155 CABRAS, SHEENA MONTERDE
3156 CABREJAS, SARAH SURETA
3157 CABRERA, ARGIE MONDARES
3158 CABRERA, EDUARDO JR FRANCISCO
3159 CABRERA, ELISE LAUREN IGNACIO
3160 CABRERA, JANETTE ALVAREZ
3161 CABRERA, JAYREL SIMBAJON
3162 CABRERA, JENNIFER UBALDO
3163 CABRERA, JHOANNA JOY PERDON
3164 CABRERA, JOSEPH MACHADO
3165 CABRERA, JUDY ANN VANESSA ENCARNACION
3166 CABRERA, JULIE ANN TESORERO
3167 CABRERA, LORALIE LABUCA
3168 CABRERA, MABELLEE ACABAL
3169 CABRERA, MARILOU TRINIDAD
3170 CABRERA, MARVIN AMARILLO
3171 CABRERA, ROSE ANN DEMAIN
3172 CABRILLOS, MECHIE FADERON
3173 CABRITO, MA NELISA SILVA
3174 CABRITO, MARY JANE FLORES
3175 CABSAG, JOSEPHINE TABALE
3176 CABUAL, AILENE TUBIL
3177 CABUANG, JERICO LEGASPI
3178 CABUDLAN, ISSAH PELENIO
3179 CABUG, JOE MAR GALGO
3180 CABUG-OS, JESSICA ADOBAS
3181 CABUGA, SARAH LUMANAO
3182 CABUGASON, ANDREW CABUHAT
3183 CABUGON, JERWIN MANUEL
3184 CABUGUAS, SHELLA MAE CUASITO
3185 CABUHAT, ANALYN BERNARDO
3186 CABULAG, MARIVIC LUCERO
3187 CABULAO, MYLA MANDAYO
3188 CABUNGAN, DEE JAY MONTEZA
3189 CABUNGCAL, VIVIAN VALIENTE
3190 CABUNILAS, DOREEN ESTANDARTE
3191 CABUNILAS, FLORDELIS ESPARCIA
3192 CABUNTAGON, MAY RESA CAYTOR
3193 CABUNUAN, LORENA BRIGANCIA
3194 CABUQUID, MEL ROSE ALMONGERA
3195 CABUSAS, ELMA BASBAS
3196 CABUSAS, FREDE ANN FERNANDEZ
3197 CABUSAS, WILFREDA VILLAVER
3198 CABUSORA, MELOU JEAN ARSENIO
3199 CABUYADAO, LOU CORITA LACAMBRA
3200 CACAL, VANESSA DAUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 66 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 CACALUAN, EXCELYN FARIÑAS
3202 CACAO, BENSON JR ANTIPALA
3203 CACAY, MA JESSA ROSE CALAGSING
3204 CACAYAN, MARIA JENALYN TOLEDO
3205 CACCAM, JACQUELINE DOLOR
3206 CACERES, HANIWAY DE GUIA
3207 CACERES, JENNIFER DAGATAN
3208 CACHERO, MARJORIE BARRAIRO
3209 CACHERO, MICHAEL ALCANTARA
3210 CACHERO, RONALD LABII
3211 CACHILA, MARY GRACE CONAG
3212 CACHO, LORENZA VILLENA
3213 CACHO, MARIA TRINIDAD DELIMA
3214 CACHUELA, JANICA VERNILLE HORTALEZA
3215 CADA, JENNYLYN ACABO
3216 CADACIO, JONREEVE EMIL RODRIGO
3217 CADAG, MAY ANN PETERO
3218 CADAG, PETER PAUL III ALLAG
3219 CADAMPOG, DARRYL KAYE GATCHALIAN
3220 CADAMPOG, PAUL BERT NAVARRO
3221 CADANGEN, YURIE NHEL BEGIA
3222 CADANO, GEORGE BUBA
3223 CADANO, JOEY MOOG
3224 CADANO, MARIA GLORIA ONA
3225 CADAP, ROVELYN VICENTE
3226 CADAPAN, GLAIZA RUAZOL
3227 CADAPAN, GLOWEL ALBANCIS
3228 CADATAL, JANETTE ADION
3229 CADATAL, NORA GOROSPE
3230 CADAUAN, MARICRIS RICABLANCA
3231 CADAVEZ, JENNIFER HINGPIT
3232 CADAVEZ, RAYMOND TOMAS
3233 CADELIÑA, GENEVIEVE ALABA
3234 CADENAS, SHELLY GECOSO
3235 CADETE, SONNY NECAR
3236 CADIOGAN, JINKY DEMIS
3237 CADION, ANNABEL REALINO
3238 CADION, HAROLD ABAD
3239 CADIZ, NIÑO MAR ANGELO RIGOR
3240 CADUNGOG, MAURA MORILLO
3241 CADUNGOG, RANJEH REGIDOR
3242 CAFE, CHARINA ALFEREZ
3243 CAFE, LILIJEN TORING
3244 CAFE, LORA HERMOSA
3245 CAFE, MA TERESA BUSA
3246 CAGAANAN, JESSEL NAVARRO
3247 CAGADAS, JEFREY CABRALES
3248 CAGAMPAN, MARY ANN PAYORAN
3249 CAGAS, CARYL LOMONGSOD
3250 CAGAS, MARICRIS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 67 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 CAGAY, RENATO VILLAREAL
3252 CAGBABANUA, SHEILA FUENTES
3253 CAGUIAT, GIA CLARISSE REYES
3254 CAGUIMBAL, GINALYN SEVILLA
3255 CAGUIMBAL, MANILYN VERGARA
3256 CAGUIN, MONALIZA PASCUA
3257 CAGUIOA, SHARON DOMALANTA
3258 CAGUITLA, ARIANNE RAE FEDERICO
3259 CAGULADA, MARS ALI FAJARDO
3260 CAGUNOT, MEREY BALUNGAYA
3261 CAGURANGAN, SUZETTE PIEDAD
3262 CAGYAT, MARYWIN TALADRO
3263 CAHANDING, SHARON PEÑA
3264 CAHILIG, ROLLYN TAPISPISAN
3265 CAHILIG, VANESSA MAWA
3266 CAHILIG, VIVIAN PERMEJO
3267 CAHUTAY, JOCYLENE ROMA
3268 CAIBIGAN, ARCHIE MORALES
3269 CAILAO, MARY GRACE ADONA
3270 CAILING, GENNY TACLING
3271 CAIMOY, DAKE MARTIN SALVADICO
3272 CAINTEC, HAZEL DUMDUM
3273 CAISIO, JOANN CABUNAGAN
3274 CAISIP, JENNIFER BASMAYOR
3275 CAJALNE, MARIO ISLA
3276 CAJANDAB, MONICA VILLACORTES
3277 CAJARA, JOENNE OCOP
3278 CAJARO, RODRIGO JR PERAJA
3279 CAJAYON, CHARLES ANDREW VILLAS
3280 CAJAYON, JANINE
3281 CAJAYON, SHERRY ROBEA
3282 CAJILIG, DOREEN DE LOS ANGELES
3283 CAJILIG, MEJE DE JESUS
3284 CAJILOG, SALVADOR QUINASON
3285 CAJUCOM, MARY DIANNE YABUT
3286 CAJULAO, LILIA VENTURA
3287 CAJURAO, AGUSTO PEDRAZA
3288 CAJURAO, EMMA OGAYA
3289 CAJURAO, LGIE TORRES
3290 CAJUTOL, EMERZON CAUNAN
3291 CAL, RENAIDA ROSABEL MATA
3292 CALA-OR, ANARIA LINPAG
3293 CALABIA, BERNADETTE MACASO
3294 CALABIA, ROLAND VILALE
3295 CALACAPA, NELSA PASCUAL
3296 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC GAURAN
3297 CALAGUI, JOY LUZANDE
3298 CALAJATE, MAJEAN RIO FLORES
3299 CALALES, CLARRIZA MALALUAN
3300 CALAMBA, JULIET DIGAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 68 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 CALANOG, ANNELYN CASTILLO
3302 CALANTINA, EDELYN SAPAN
3303 CALAPAN, LEAH ENRIQUEZ
3304 CALAPEN, ANFE MONTE
3305 CALAPINE, DIANNE BAGSIC
3306 CALATAN, LEONARDO JR BANDAO
3307 CALATI, GINA PASCUA
3308 CALATRAVA, MARIE JOSEPHINE DIANA KITTILSTVEDT
3309 CALBARIO, MARNELLI BELLEZA
3310 CALDAMO, RIZZA SOREÑO
3311 CALDEA, RONA MICHELL MACA
3312 CALDERON, JAMMELA TOLOSA
3313 CALDERON, ROCHELLE AMBITA
3314 CALDIT, FREYA MUSCA
3315 CALDITO, EMELYN MONEDERO
3316 CALDO, JONALYN DUMANIEL
3317 CALDONA, CYNTHIA CARVAJAL
3318 CALDOSA, ARSENIA MAURILLO
3319 CALIBARA, RENCIE ALON
3320 CALICDAN, ARLENE VELASQUEZ
3321 CALICDAN, LEONISA GASCON
3322 CALICDAN, MICHELLE ADVINCULA
3323 CALID, NADJERAH DIDATO
3324 CALIGNER, RALPH BENZON SENG
3325 CALIM, LUZVIMINDA SESIO
3326 CALIMAG, CHRISTOPHER ESPERANZA
3327 CALIMAG, ROGEL MELICOTONES
3328 CALIMBAS, ZORAIDA ALMERO
3329 CALIMLIM, WINA JOY MERCADO
3330 CALIMOSO, KARINA MAY MANALILI
3331 CALINAO, CHARO LABAYOG
3332 CALINAO, FRANCISCO III BALASA
3333 CALINDOG, MA MAUREEN ADIA
3334 CALING, RECHEL SIDLAO
3335 CALINGACION, ISAIAS BLANCAFLOR
3336 CALINGACION, RUSSELL ISIRAIL
3337 CALINGASAN, RICHEL DE LAS ALAS
3338 CALINGCAG, MARY ANN TEJADA
3339 CALINTIG, MELISA DALES
3340 CALISTE, NOELYN MERCADER
3341 CALIVOSO, KATHRYN GAY PABLO
3342 CALIXTO, REGENALD PIANO
3343 CALIXTRO, JANIROS LIGUID
3344 CALLANGAN, PHILIP MACALMA
3345 CALLEDO, IVAN PAREÑO
3346 CALLEGO, EVONIE QUIZO
3347 CALLEJA, MA MARGARITA ATIENZA
3348 CALLELERO, MARIA CRISTINA AMARILA
3349 CALLENO, IONE SAQUILABON
3350 CALLING, DYANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 69 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 CALLO, GHENELYN CAMARA
3352 CALMA, ANA MARIE MAGAT
3353 CALMA, DIVINE GEE OBRIQUE
3354 CALMA, SHEM GALLEGO
3355 CALMINERO, APRILLYN HENARIOS
3356 CALO, ARLENE DUAVIT
3357 CALO, JETLE GRACE ESTOLE
3358 CALO, REYNALDO DE LA CRUZ
3359 CALO-OY, JO-AN DEMON
3360 CALOMOS, EDMUNDO JR LAYSON
3361 CALOPEZ, CATHERINE CARUMBA
3362 CALORA, ALVIN DEL MONTE
3363 CALOSA, DIVINA MACALINAO
3364 CALOTES, JUNALYN DUMDUM
3365 CALPOTURA, SHARON TERRE
3366 CALUAG, JAREN JAY MENDOZA
3367 CALUDTIAG, NORA DATUMANONG
3368 CALUGAY, QUINCYLETTE DELOS SANTOS
3369 CALUMBAY, CANDIDO VIRTUDAZO
3370 CALUNGSOD, MECHILDE TIDALGO
3371 CALUSAY, NORAVEL LABTANG
3372 CALUSAYAN, ERNESTO III MATEO
3373 CALUSIN, ELAINE CAINGLET
3374 CALVADORES, MARK JEFFREY ENCIO
3375 CALVO, RICHEL ROSALES
3376 CALZADA, DEXTER AGBAYANI
3377 CAMACHO, EDMAR JOHN ESTORQUE
3378 CAMACHO, GREGORIA MARUZZO
3379 CAMACHO, HERSAN NOVENO
3380 CAMACHO, LEONIZA JUALA
3381 CAMACHO, SHYREL ARGANDA
3382 CAMAGAY, DON KING BIANO
3383 CAMAHALAN, SHEIR-ANN ALIM
3384 CAMALIGAN, ROCKY MIGRIÑO
3385 CAMAMA, ANGELINE DE QUIROZ
3386 CAMANDERO, JO STEPHEN MATES
3387 CAMANSA, IRISH CANUAN
3388 CAMANSAG, CHARMAINE MARIE MAGRACIA
3389 CAMANTIGUE, KRISTEL JOY SAN MIGUEL
3390 CAMAONGAY, KATHLEEN SATOR
3391 CAMARA, DON JOHNSON VASQUEZ
3392 CAMARA, ROSE ANNIE CHIAO
3393 CAMARCE, MARICRIS BEA
3394 CAMARGO, ARLENE SOLAJES
3395 CAMARINES, RAQUEL BOLITRES
3396 CAMARINO, RICHARD CAMUS
3397 CAMASURA, JUN ALBERT ENCABO
3398 CAMATOG, DENNIS COTON
3399 CAMAY, SHERLEN AVILA
3400 CAMAÑAN, AILEEN ELLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 70 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 CAMAÑAN, JUNE KAY CUYOS
3402 CAMBA, KLEAH VEGA
3403 CAMBALING, SHERYL BAYLA
3404 CAMBE, DAPHINNE KAY SIERRA
3405 CAMBE, RAN JOHN SARIPIT
3406 CAMBEL, DEBBIE JOY LAGUMBAY
3407 CAMBEL, DONNA CALAPARDO
3408 CAMBEL, MARK ANTHONY DEOPANTE
3409 CAMBONGGA, LEA JOY RAIZ
3410 CAMBRI, MARYGRACE MAGORA
3411 CAMERO, MISHEL CINCO
3412 CAMILLO, APRILYN SARAGENA
3413 CAMILLO, LIEZLE LUCERO
3414 CAMILO, FLORABEL LAUMOC
3415 CAMINADE, LUNA CABAYA
3416 CAMINO, ANA FE BATALON
3417 CAMINOS, PAUL PACAÑA
3418 CAMINS, LESLIE DUCANES
3419 CAMMAS, JANELENE CAYABAS
3420 CAMORA, EUNICE JOANNA CAPONES
3421 CAMORONGAN, LILY BANIQUED
3422 CAMOÑAS, BIENNA MARIE SIN
3423 CAMPADO, LUX MEE ISRAEL
3424 CAMPANA, RUFFA ORBONG
3425 CAMPAÑA, FERNANDO JR FERRER
3426 CAMPAÑA, MONINA KADIL
3427 CAMPEHIOS, JESON JUSAYAN
3428 CAMPEJOS, CRESILDA LUMBRE
3429 CAMPEÑA, PHEBE SAAVEDRA
3430 CAMPILLO, GEORGE FORMENTERA
3431 CAMPIPI, JIM MERCURIO
3432 CAMPO, KRISTINE JOY HALILI
3433 CAMPO, LAARNI ESPENESIN
3434 CAMPOMANES, HONEY LYN AMAHAN
3435 CAMPOMANES, JENELYN PASINDO
3436 CAMPONG, REHAMNA MANGOTARA
3437 CAMPOREDONDO, JEAN CALUNSAG
3438 CAMPOS, BERNADETTE BACLIG
3439 CAMPOS, CATHERINE PALAPUZ
3440 CAMPOS, JENALYN BANDAL
3441 CAMPOS, JOVANNIE MANUEL
3442 CAMPOS, MARICRIS POLICIOS
3443 CAMPOS, MARY ANN REVECHE
3444 CAMPOS, RACHELLE ANN TOCA
3445 CAMPOS, WILLIAM AYSON
3446 CAMPOSANO, MICHELLE FENIS
3447 CAMPOY, LIZETTE TIMO-AN
3448 CAMU, JANICE CAÑA
3449 CAMUTA, NIMPA MONTECILLO
3450 CANA, NOROMBAI SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 71 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 CANALDA, SHERYL SANDRINO
3452 CANALEJA, JEANIFER ANTONIO
3453 CANALES, MANILYN DELA RAMA
3454 CANALES, RICHARD VERDIDA
3455 CANAPI, STEPHEN DE LEON
3456 CANARECIO, KEITH LOUIE SOMBILON
3457 CANASA, APRILYN REYES
3458 CANASA, MICHELLE MANSIT
3459 CANATA, MA CHRISTINE JOY CAJAYON
3460 CANATOY, ANA JOY PEDARIOS
3461 CANAYA, SALVHEY YAUN
3462 CANCE, CELESTE MARIE ANCA
3463 CANCEL, GAMALIEL ARMADA
3464 CANCELLER, RACHEL CUYOS
3465 CANCERAN, JESUS AGAS
3466 CANCERAN, KRISTELIN DEOLAZO
3467 CANCINO, ARIEL ARANGUEZ
3468 CANCINO, DANCEL CABARLO
3469 CANCINO, MARY CHRISTINE MARAHAY
3470 CANDA, GRACE AMARILLE
3471 CANDADO, ALFREDO ESCALANTE
3472 CANDAZA, MARISSA ALOTA
3473 CANDELARIA, AMIE DOMINGO
3474 CANDELARIA, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
3475 CANDELARIA, CATHERINE BELIZON
3476 CANDELARIA, ED ACE DALANGIN
3477 CANDELARIA, JOSEPHINE JOY DE LA CRUZ
3478 CANDELARIA, OLIVER NATIVIDAD
3479 CANDELARIA, PRINCESS CARLA SIRUMA
3480 CANDELARIO, ROQUE MANUEL
3481 CANDELERO, GENELYN MARASIGAN
3482 CANDIA, AREN MAE LOPEZ
3483 CANDIDATO, NONILON MAGNO
3484 CANDIDO, ARLYN FAUSTINO
3485 CANDIDO, MARISSA FERRER
3486 CANDIDO, RITCHIE SIASON
3487 CANDOG, APRIL JOY SINAJON
3488 CANDOL, FAITH BUKLATIN
3489 CANDOLE, MARY CLAUDEN ELISIO
3490 CANDOLE, RUFA VIRADOR
3491 CANICON, MEDELYN MAGHILOM
3492 CANIEDO, RUBIE MAE OBEDA
3493 CANILANG, CHERRY LERYE FERNANDEZ
3494 CANILAO, MARY ANNE LEDESMA
3495 CANILLO, MARIA ESTELA ANDOS
3496 CANILLO, RONALD CULTURA
3497 CANIZARES, LADY ADAWIA TIMPAHAN
3498 CANLAS, ANTONIO JAVIER
3499 CANLAS, DANICA ENRIQUEZ
3500 CANLAS, MARAYA QUIROZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 72 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 CANLAS, NIÑA ANNEDREA PATAYAN
3502 CANLAS, RACHELLE ROMARATE
3503 CANO, GLAVINE OPLE
3504 CANO, JERSON DELMORO
3505 CANO, JONATHAN ALADO
3506 CANO, LOVELY MAY LUYA
3507 CANO, ROBERT MENDOZA
3508 CANONA, SERGEI JAMES TEJADA
3509 CANONIGO, JONATHAN GAMBOA
3510 CANOY, DHANA AREVALO
3511 CANOY, MA MEL BARZO
3512 CANSANCIO, GRACE CATIPAN
3513 CANSILAO, DENMARK COSME
3514 CANTA, ANA LOURDES CACHO
3515 CANTALEJO, RACHELLE NARAGA
3516 CANTELA, FELIPA MALANA
3517 CANTERO, SHERLYN ABUELO
3518 CANTIGA, JUAN BALOLOT
3519 CANTIGA, REYNALDO JR DE CHAVEZ
3520 CANTILA, JOHN MARK AROMBO
3521 CANTILANG, MELANIE CONEL
3522 CANTILLAN, MARY JOY NARCISO
3523 CANTOMAYOR, LAYBETH CAMIT
3524 CANTON, AMANCIO JR PARRO
3525 CANTONG, JENELYN TANWAY
3526 CANTRE, MARIBETH JUABAN
3527 CANTRE, REX JR OAS
3528 CANTUBA, LEILA ARBARNE
3529 CANTUBA, LORENA DUMANGAS
3530 CANUBAS, CRESCENCIA TARINAY
3531 CANUDAY, ULYSSES OLITA
3532 CANUTO, MARY GRACE BICALDO
3533 CANWA, PEDRO JR BARNAYHA
3534 CAO, EDWIN BUCE
3535 CAOILE, FRANCIS QUIBILAN
3536 CAOLE, GRACE MAHUSAY
3537 CAPA, KATHLEEN CABALLERO
3538 CAPALAD, AIZA PAGATPATAN
3539 CAPANAS, RODNEY JOVER
3540 CAPANAY, MARY JOY AQUINO
3541 CAPANGPANGAN, CELYN PONGASI
3542 CAPARAS, EDGAR ROWEL ALAY
3543 CAPARDO, KRISTINE LORENZO
3544 CAPARIDA, MELODY
3545 CAPARIDA, MERIDIAN MARQUEZ
3546 CAPARIDA, ROGELIO JR REPAYO
3547 CAPATAN, NEDIE TRIVELES
3548 CAPATE, ARIAN LAODENIO
3549 CAPATI, GAECHEL LAXAMANA
3550 CAPATOY, CATHERINE JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 73 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 CAPELA, NONA TEN JOY BANDAYREL
3552 CAPELLAN, ERNESTO JR TUMAMAO
3553 CAPER, CLARA ELIZA BALDEMORO
3554 CAPERIÑA, GLECY TALAVERA
3555 CAPERLAC, AIZA AROY
3556 CAPIAN, DARREN VALETE
3557 CAPILADOR, THERESA SULTAN
3558 CAPILI, MAY ANN BANDI
3559 CAPILI, NORIEL DELA CRUZ
3560 CAPILITAN, FRITZIEMAE IBAÑEZ
3561 CAPILITAN, GRACE JOY DONAIRE
3562 CAPILO, DIANNE GO
3563 CAPILO, ROMMEL STA MARIA
3564 CAPIONES, CATHERINE GOZON
3565 CAPIRAL, ANGELINE GIAN ABOGADO
3566 CAPIRAL, LORENA LISING
3567 CAPIRAL, RAY MARK GABRIELLE LABORA
3568 CAPISNON, SHERLIE SERVIDAD
3569 CAPISONDA, AIREEN BONETE
3570 CAPISPISAN, APRIL ROSAS
3571 CAPISTRANO, GESSA MASCARDO
3572 CAPISTRANO, JONEL GELOGO
3573 CAPISTRANO, KIRBY DE UNGRIA
3574 CAPISTRANO, LARRY GALLEGO
3575 CAPISTRANO, SUNDY APPLE DACERA
3576 CAPIT, CHITO ALFONSO
3577 CAPITLE, JOZELLE HOPE TAMAGOS
3578 CAPITLI, EDWIN FLORES
3579 CAPONPON, NERISSA BRIONES
3580 CAPOQUIAN, JERALDINE DINO
3581 CAPOQUIAN, KRIS NATIVITY ADARAYAN
3582 CAPOQUIAN, SARAH PORTEZA
3583 CAPULI, NIÑA ANGELA CERVANTES
3584 CAPULI, RONALYN LICAYO
3585 CAPUNO, APRIL PEREÑA
3586 CAPUNO, LORYZEL DEL VALLE
3587 CAPUTERO, IRENE JEROSO
3588 CAPUTOL, JEFLOR CUBELO
3589 CAPUTOL, RAYMOND LOPEZ
3590 CAPUYAN, CHEJEP ITEM
3591 CAPUYAN, LODJE MAY SUNGCOG
3592 CAPUYAN, MICHELLE GOMEZ
3593 CAPUZ, ARIEL TILAR
3594 CARADA, SHIRLY BUERA
3595 CARAIG, ALLAN CONSIGO
3596 CARALDE, MARICEL GAUDAN
3597 CARAMOL, NORLYN BETER
3598 CARAMPATAN, MARIA NEITZCHIE ESCALERA
3599 CARANDANG, APRIL GARCIA
3600 CARANDANG, BERNARD HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 74 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 CARANDANG, KATRINA PEREZ
3602 CARANGUIAN, EMILYN SANTOS
3603 CARANTES, MAYVEL DOMANSI
3604 CARBON, APRIL ECALDRE
3605 CARCABUSO, ARIEL CARAIG
3606 CARCALLAS, NORA DAGUINO
3607 CARCUEVAS, FLORETEL DELA CERNA
3608 CARDENAS, KAREN GAY LONTAYAO
3609 CARDENAS, KIMMY TRONGCOSO
3610 CARDENAS, MARETHEL IGNACIO
3611 CARDEÑO, MARY GRACE RAFAEL
3612 CARDINAL, MICHAEL JAN GUANZON
3613 CARDINES, FE LAMOSTE
3614 CARDINES, SHIELO MARIE CADUNGOG
3615 CARDONA, MYRA ESPINA
3616 CAREDO, CHERRYL BASTASA
3617 CARESUSA, FAYE CONTESSA DIONES
3618 CARGO, IRENE ANGOWAN
3619 CARIAGA, JHOMER JAY TUMBADO
3620 CARIAGA, LEA VILLAFUERTE
3621 CARILLO, FERMARCIAL DIAZ
3622 CARILLO, GINALYN MORILLO
3623 CARINAL, MAY JANE PADIDA
3624 CARINAN, KLEARE CANEZA
3625 CARITAN, ROLANDO ALMAGRO
3626 CARIÑO, ALONA CAAMPUED
3627 CARIÑO, GIRLIE ALFONSO
3628 CARIÑO, JOSEPHINE BUTULAN
3629 CARIÑO, LEONARDO LIBUNAO
3630 CARIÑO, SHYRAGAIL LEON
3631 CARLOS, MA HANNA JANE CARIGO
3632 CARLOS, SHERYLANE GOMEZ
3633 CARMELOTES, JURIFATOL HUGLAY
3634 CARMONA, ARLEEN RODRIGUEZ
3635 CARNAJE, MARY JANE LOREZO
3636 CARNASA, CHERRY MAE PRAMO
3637 CARO, CHARMAINE JOY DE GUZMAN
3638 CAROLINO, APRIL SACUROM
3639 CAROLINO, BRIJETH ENANGKILE
3640 CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN QUIDES
3641 CAROLINO, MILBEN PARCON
3642 CARON, JANE OLIVARES
3643 CARPESO, MOISES III ROBREDILLO
3644 CARPIO, ARIEL CABALIT
3645 CARPIO, CLARISSA DE GUZMAN
3646 CARPIO, HAYDEE ESMIRIA
3647 CARPIO, JOHN CARLO SAKAY
3648 CARPIO, MELODY CAPILI
3649 CARPIO, RAMIL DATOLIO
3650 CARPIO, ROVILYN GOZUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 75 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 CARR, ANALIZA JADULCO
3652 CARRANZA, AL JOHN CATAJAY
3653 CARRASCO, DOROTEO JR HORNILLA
3654 CARREDO, JOSE HERMITA
3655 CARREDO, PRESCIE NES NUÑEZ
3656 CARREON, CHRISTIAN CONSOLACION
3657 CARREON, HAZEL QUINTO
3658 CARREON, JENELYN LAYSON
3659 CARREON, LOUIE DAET
3660 CARREON, RODAMAE SAAVEDRA
3661 CARRERA, RICHELLE MAGSANOC
3662 CARSULA, IMEE LHOU RADA
3663 CARTUJANO, BERNADITTE DALA
3664 CARULLO, CRISTINE JOY ALAG
3665 CARUMBA, ELIAS JR BALATUCAN
3666 CARUNGAY, SIMPLICIA CARITERO
3667 CARVAJAL, JENELYN ORTEGA
3668 CARZA, MERLYN LUBIGAN
3669 CARZANO, ELISEO ORIENDO
3670 CAS, MARICAR TAROY
3671 CAS-ING, DANIEL LANGGOYAN
3672 CASABA, MARINELLE ANGELES
3673 CASABAR, JESSICA TABIFRANCA
3674 CASADOR, SHINNIE BONITA
3675 CASAGAN, FREDERICK DE DIOS
3676 CASAIG, AIMEE NACANAN
3677 CASAIS, DIOMEDES MIRABUENO
3678 CASALE, TERESITA GALANGUE
3679 CASALJAY, MARIA REBUCAS
3680 CASAMBRE, MERRY ROSE VILLUAN
3681 CASAN, AISA HAYANIE PANGARUNGAN
3682 CASAN, NOR-AIN MAMA
3683 CASAN, NORAIDA SANGCA
3684 CASANES, ANNALIE BENDANILLO
3685 CASANO, DOMINIQUE FABIONAR
3686 CASAOL, JERALD EDUARDO
3687 CASAS, JELLE BONTIA
3688 CASAS, JOMEL BALMES
3689 CASAUAY, EMELYNE BACULI
3690 CASAÑARE, ERICSON DELA ROSA
3691 CASCANO, RALPH ABAYON
3692 CASCAYAN, RUBBY ANN JOVITA
3693 CASCOLAN, REBEKAH ROSE ENRIQUEZ
3694 CASELA, MILA MAE DUHINA
3695 CASER, REYNANTE INVIERNO
3696 CASERES, MARIFE CADERAO
3697 CASERES, MONALISA ANAYATIN
3698 CASERO, CHRISLY CORAL
3699 CASI, KRISTINE BAGOLOR
3700 CASIANO, RINA CATULPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 76 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 CASIBO, SHEHERAZADE LEYZA
3702 CASICAS, PERLITA IGLESIA
3703 CASIDAR, NAIMAH DAKSILA
3704 CASIDO, RACHEL ANN CANTORIA
3705 CASIDSID, MARYBEL SORIANO
3706 CASIM, ALIEAH GURO
3707 CASIMERO, MARY GRACE BACUNO
3708 CASIMIRO, FLORYNEL BARBECHO
3709 CASIMIRO, HAZEL GARCIA
3710 CASIMIRO, MARLENE GEROLAGA
3711 CASIMSIMAN, AIZA AYOP
3712 CASINABE, JASPER SISAYAN
3713 CASING, DIANE IMEE MAY LIRIO
3714 CASING, JOECEBEL EKKLESSIA AMOL
3715 CASINGAL, CYRUS PONTAWE
3716 CASINGAL, JAYSON PERALTA
3717 CASINOS, KRIZIA VILLA
3718 CASINTO, JENY GALUPAR
3719 CASINTO, LUZVIMINDA TAMO-OY
3720 CASIO, DONNA MICHELLE ITAAS
3721 CASIONAN, ROMA JEA ABNASAN
3722 CASIPIT, ABEGAIL LANGUISAN
3723 CASIPONG, PEDRO SAGAL
3724 CASIS, HILARIO JR DIOQUINO
3725 CASIS, JOSE MARI DAYTO
3726 CASIÑO, CHEENEY SOLIVEN
3727 CASONA, MERYANN HISTA
3728 CASPILLO, RICHARD DIAZ
3729 CASPIS, KRISPRIFHE GETIGAN
3730 CASSEO, CARRESA TUMAYAB
3731 CASTA, CRISTINA CARILLO
3732 CASTA, MICHAELYN ANDALUZ
3733 CASTAÑA, JULIE ANN ARAGON
3734 CASTAÑARES, ROSE MAE AÑOS
3735 CASTAÑAS, JERAL-GIE REGALA
3736 CASTAÑEDA, CONCEPCION SALOMON
3737 CASTAÑEDA, JOYLENE GALLARDO
3738 CASTAÑO, KRIAN KRIZIA LACSI
3739 CASTELLANO, EDZELL VIRAY
3740 CASTELO, ZARA JOY BAYUDANG
3741 CASTIL, MARY ANN CADIZ
3742 CASTILLANO, MARICEL EHIDIO
3743 CASTILLEJOS, WENDIE ROSE PLATA
3744 CASTILLO, AGNES GUALBERTO
3745 CASTILLO, AGNES ELOISA BERDON
3746 CASTILLO, ANALIZA AÑONUEVO
3747 CASTILLO, CATHERYN HANGAD
3748 CASTILLO, CENON JR SALUDAR
3749 CASTILLO, CERIES GRACE SALAMO
3750 CASTILLO, DIANA STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 77 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 CASTILLO, EDMOND DANILA
3752 CASTILLO, EFLEDA MAGNO
3753 CASTILLO, ERNILYN OBSANGA
3754 CASTILLO, GLORY FE POLANCO
3755 CASTILLO, HYDE AGUILON
3756 CASTILLO, JAYROLYN FERNANDO
3757 CASTILLO, JEANNE LOIS COCJIN
3758 CASTILLO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
3759 CASTILLO, JONATHAN MARC FULE
3760 CASTILLO, JULIE MOSQUEDA
3761 CASTILLO, KAREN ALCERA
3762 CASTILLO, KENNETH REVELO
3763 CASTILLO, KRISTITA RAMAT
3764 CASTILLO, MARIECRIS BETITO
3765 CASTILLO, MARITESS TRACY DIVINA
3766 CASTILLO, MARK DUMAGUING
3767 CASTILLO, MARNEL RAE REUSI
3768 CASTILLO, REY KARLO COLINDRES
3769 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE ANNE DOLLIENTE
3770 CASTILLO, ROSALIE SALVADOR
3771 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN TACSIAT
3772 CASTILLO, RYAN TIDO
3773 CASTILLO, VANESSA MARIE BAYONA
3774 CASTILLO, WILLIAM MATNOG
3775 CASTILLON, DEXTER JUN PACAMALAN
3776 CASTILLON, KATHERINE PRAGA
3777 CASTILLON, LEIZELL PEREZ
3778 CASTILLON, MARIA GENALINE PEÑONES
3779 CASTILLON, MARICHU PERIODO
3780 CASTILLONES, JOHN KENNETH CASEM
3781 CASTOG, AMY WAYET
3782 CASTOR, ARNOLD ANDONI
3783 CASTOR, JERRY DAMAS
3784 CASTOR, LEIZLE REYES
3785 CASTOR, NERRA GLO CATALUÑA
3786 CASTRO, AGNES LLANES
3787 CASTRO, ANTONY ROMACES
3788 CASTRO, CHERYL GEVERO
3789 CASTRO, DONNABELLE AQUINO
3790 CASTRO, ERLINDO ARPON
3791 CASTRO, IBARRA JR CASURRA
3792 CASTRO, JENELYN INGENTE
3793 CASTRO, JENNEBETH GEMENTIZA
3794 CASTRO, JERRY REDULLA
3795 CASTRO, KRISTEL JOYCE CABUSAO
3796 CASTRO, LESLIE PEARL AGUILAR
3797 CASTRO, LYNN ZOSAS
3798 CASTRO, MA ASTRED TEJANO
3799 CASTRO, MARIVIC GARCE
3800 CASTRO, MARLENE ABES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 78 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 CASTRO, REYNAND PEDROSO
3802 CASTRO, RONALD RAMINTAS
3803 CASTRO, ULYSSES ROSARIO
3804 CASTUERA, CECILE MADRONA
3805 CASTUERA, JHANNIEL SHERYNE GUAMOS
3806 CASTULO, HAZEL MACALINAO
3807 CASTULO, WELMA ESCOL
3808 CASUGA, CLOVEN GIL GAPUZ
3809 CASUGA, MARIA CRISTINA BAGNES
3810 CASUGBO, JAZER JAMES FEROLIN
3811 CASUMPANG, HENRY BENDOY
3812 CASUNDO, MARY JEAN CULDORA
3813 CASUPANG, JOAN ONA
3814 CATABAY, LYLE PACHECO
3815 CATACATA, CHRISTINE FORMILLEZA
3816 CATACATACA, MARC DANI FLORES
3817 CATACUTAN, JOHN IVAN RAMIREZ
3818 CATACUTAN, MARIA FAMELA FERRAREN
3819 CATADMAN, FATIMA LEE NEGRO
3820 CATAHAN, RODEL JAVIER
3821 CATALAN, BILLY JANE YNION
3822 CATALAN, LEAH ANDREA BALMES
3823 CATALAN, MA VIRGINIA LIMBAGA
3824 CATALAN, MEDEA CAIDO
3825 CATALAN, MERALONA PURRE
3826 CATALAN, RAE JOY ALIPO-ON
3827 CATALLA, MAUREN JANE RODAS
3828 CATALLO, MARIVIC LATORRE
3829 CATALOGO, LEA DANNA VALLE
3830 CATALUÑA, MAYETH SAMULDE
3831 CATAMORA, MARY ROSE CENTUS
3832 CATANE, ARLYN GUILLAR
3833 CATANE, METHELYN SABORNIDO
3834 CATAP, JEAN ANDAJER
3835 CATAPANG, GREGORIO HUMARANG
3836 CATAPANG, LOVELY JOY GALUPO
3837 CATAPANG, MARYJANE MORATALLA
3838 CATAPUSAN, ESTHER GENERAL
3839 CATARIN, WILSON ROSIMA
3840 CATARUS, JOSEPH DALANGPAN
3841 CATAYLO, ILENE BANGOT
3842 CATCATAN, SUSAN AGUBAN
3843 CATCHIN, VANESSA JIMENEZ
3844 CATEDRILLA, GLENN CABIGAS
3845 CATEQUISTA, JEANETTE SOBRON
3846 CATI-AN, JIMMY PALUBOS
3847 CATI-AN, MARICEL GARCIA
3848 CATIBOG, JETT VALENCIA
3849 CATIGAN, CHRISTINE PALANGRE
3850 CATIGAN, CLARIBELLE CHUMACERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 79 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 CATIGAWAN, GENALYN PALMA
3852 CATIMBANG, CHERRY TERMULO
3853 CATIMBANG, CHRISTINE CORPIN
3854 CATIN, KATHERINE ACEDO
3855 CATINDIG, MARIVIC GAYETA
3856 CATIPAN, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
3857 CATISAG, RECHIE LITA
3858 CATRAL, SARAH MAE BUGNAY
3859 CATUBAO, JANE AVORQUE
3860 CATUBAY, ROCHEL SALDUA
3861 CATUBIG, GENEVIVE
3862 CATUBIG, JHONEL BAYOG-ANG
3863 CATUBIG, MADELYN PADILLO
3864 CATUBIG, VICKY RANCE
3865 CATUIRA, MA VENUS BANUA
3866 CATURAY, BUGGIE JOHN BIHASA
3867 CAUBA, MARIA FATIMA OBEJAS
3868 CAUBA, SUZANITA BALOHABO
3869 CAUBALEJO, DONNA FE DEL ROSARIO
3870 CAUBALEJO, SHERWIN BOCO
3871 CAUGUIRAN, JOHN PAUL GUINTU
3872 CAUILAN, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
3873 CAULAWON, JONNEL
3874 CAUMBO, SHIRLEY QUIÑONES
3875 CAUNAN, JESAMINE CHARISSE DERIGE
3876 CAUSE, ROMEO JR DEFEO
3877 CAVAN, JEAN REINA FAYE SALINAS
3878 CAVANIS, JOHNER DEQUERO
3879 CAWAREN, ZENAIDA LUBITON
3880 CAWAS, RODRIGO BAYNO
3881 CAWILI, ERNIELOU VILBAR
3882 CAY, DARLYN ESPELETA
3883 CAYA, LISLEE PONCE
3884 CAYABAN, REMEDIOS CAREON
3885 CAYABYAB, GERALDINE DOMINGO
3886 CAYABYAB, JOCELYN HERNANDEZ
3887 CAYABYAB, RAPUNZEL PADJIRI
3888 CAYABYAB, RECHELLE LIBUED
3889 CAYACAP, ALASTRO BARCENAS
3890 CAYAGO, CLARINDA CALIMLIM
3891 CAYAGO, LYSHEL REYES
3892 CAYAMODIN, BAI CHARINA MAMARI
3893 CAYANAN, MA CRISTINA CRUZ
3894 CAYANG, RAMIBETH ALEGRIA
3895 CAYAO, ROGER RAPSING
3896 CAYETANO, ERIC GONZALES
3897 CAYETANO, ERLIANE TABIOLO
3898 CAYETANO, KRISTINE VALENCIA
3899 CAYOCYOC, SHIELA MAE ATIENZA
3900 CAYSO, ARACELI BISAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 80 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 CAÑADA, JOY TABOADA
3902 CAÑADA, RENEE MORCO
3903 CAÑADILLA, REMEGIO MALDA
3904 CAÑALES, MARICRIS VILLAFLORES
3905 CAÑAMO, GLENN JR TURAWAN
3906 CAÑAR, SHIELA MULLE
3907 CAÑAS, RHEA INDICIO
3908 CAÑAS, ROHNA OMANDAC
3909 CAÑEBA, MA CHRISTINA BUELA
3910 CAÑEDA, DEVIE GRANDE
3911 CAÑEDA, DOMINIC MALOCO
3912 CAÑEDA, JEMILEE GALAPATI
3913 CAÑEDA, MARSHA ADLAWAN
3914 CAÑEDO, LILIBETH ARAÑAS
3915 CAÑETA, RICA EHLAINE SILAWAN
3916 CAÑETE, ANA ROSE CARTAGENA
3917 CAÑETE, AYESA NENE
3918 CAÑETE, GRETCHEN PETILOS
3919 CAÑETE, JORDAN PLASQUITA
3920 CAÑETE, JUVY VILLONES
3921 CAÑETE, KRISTINE ERA ALBERTO
3922 CAÑETE, RICHARD BAYLOSIS
3923 CAÑETE, ROSIELYN CABOG
3924 CAÑO, MARIA BERNADETTE DINOY
3925 CAÑON, RHODIA JESS SUMIOG
3926 CEA, MAY ANN SANTOS
3927 CEBALLO, JANNET BANTA
3928 CEBALLOS, MARIA JO-ANNE BOOC
3929 CEBALLOS, MARIE RUFFIE SAGAYAN
3930 CEBLANO, JENNIFER EVALLO
3931 CEBUALA, RUMOLO SULLA
3932 CEBUANO, RUBIE RIZZA SUMAPIG
3933 CEDEÑO, MELVIN RIVERA
3934 CEJAS, NERIA ORCULLO
3935 CEJES, CHERRELYN BIEN
3936 CEJO, ROBERT JAY HERMOSO
3937 CELDA, VINCENT PARIAN
3938 CELERA, RUBY-ANN MANZANILLA
3939 CELESPARA, RODERICK GONDRA
3940 CELESTE, CELESTE JAURIGUE
3941 CELESTE, CRESA MARIE BUSCATO
3942 CELESTINO, ANNALIZA CASUNCAD
3943 CELESTINO, LESLIE ANN BORCENA
3944 CELESTINO, MARY ROSE MARCELO
3945 CELESTINO, VANESSA MACARANAS
3946 CELESTINO, VERONICA TUAZON
3947 CELESTRA, MAUREEN GONDRA
3948 CELESTRA, PIA DOMINGO
3949 CELINO, CHERRY ROSE RIVERA
3950 CELINO, ERNALYN BAOBAOEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 81 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CELIS, AVEGAY DAGOS
3952 CELIS, CYREL PRADO
3953 CELLACAY, MARVEN TORCENDE
3954 CELLONA, APRILINE ABATIN
3955 CELLS, JANET MUSA
3956 CELOZA, JOANA MARIE ARAGONES
3957 CELZO, RAQUEL BULAO
3958 CEMANES, SHIELA MARY BARING
3959 CEMPRON, CALVIN ODAL
3960 CENDAÑA, MARY GRACE EUCAPOR
3961 CENITA, AMY BEROU
3962 CENITA, EVANGELINE CELIS
3963 CENIZA, ANGELIE CABEL
3964 CENIZA, GRACE GEQUILAN
3965 CENIZA, IRISH RUTH DONQUE
3966 CENIZA, RANDIE GUSINALEM
3967 CENIZA, SAMANTHA ISAIAH CALDA
3968 CENIZA, TRACY VENUS ROBLES
3969 CENTENO, CHRISTINE BORDEOS
3970 CENTENO, EMMALYN LIBUNAO
3971 CENTENO, MAYLA CARON
3972 CENTENO, ROWEL MANANGAN
3973 CENTINALES, JIZREL ABAQUITA
3974 CENTINO, EVANGELINE FERNANDEZ
3975 CEPRIANO, MAY ANNE CORAL
3976 CEQUEÑA, MARGIE CERCADO
3977 CEQUEÑA, MARIBEL BAQUIRAN
3978 CEQUEÑA, MARY GRACE LUKLUKAN
3979 CERA, KARLOU TRISTAN MEJIA
3980 CERA, ROWENA LAURON
3981 CERAMI, EDUARDO MILLAN
3982 CERBAS, DARLING FEBIE LORANIA
3983 CERBITO, MARIVIC LUCBAN
3984 CERBITO, ORLANDO JR RUBENECIA
3985 CERBO, CHARLIE CASTIGADOR
3986 CERDA, JOANNA PORNASDORO
3987 CERDA, LIZA SAJOYAN
3988 CERDA, LIZELLE ANN CEQUEÑA
3989 CEREMONIA, JECELYN QUESQUENO
3990 CEREMONIA, MICHELLE ISMAEL
3991 CERENO, ANNA ROSE PACULAN
3992 CEREZO, MONA LIZA MOLINA
3993 CERIALES, IMIE ESCOBIDO
3994 CERINA, MILDRED CATAP
3995 CERIPULO, JENITH GAMOGAMO
3996 CERNA, DELIA UBAN
3997 CERRO, FERN ESPINOSA
3998 CERRUDO, NORMAN ANTARAN
3999 CERVANCIA, LEA CABIGUEN
4000 CERVANTES, BABY GIRL MACADAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 82 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CERVANTES, JOEL TABUYAN
4002 CERVANTES, MARIA LIZA BURGOS
4003 CERVANTES, MARIE ANGELA DELGADO
4004 CERVANTES, PAULA KARMINA CRUZ
4005 CERVO, MADEL BELISON
4006 CESA, ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
4007 CESTINA, DOMINGO JR REYAYA
4008 CEZAR, CHARIZA CAILE
4009 CEÑIDOZA, MA DONNA PARALEJAS
4010 CHAMPLEY, JOAN RAMOS
4011 CHAN, AIZA JOVER
4012 CHAN, DONALYN DOMINGO
4013 CHAVEZ, ALLEN VINCENT AMOR
4014 CHAVEZ, CHERRY ANN OGARES
4015 CHAVEZ, CIRILO JR CAINDOY
4016 CHAVEZ, DOMINGO JR ESTRELLA
4017 CHAVEZ, JANET PELBERA
4018 CHAVEZ, JENNY ANN PEPE
4019 CHAVEZ, JESSICA CORDOVA
4020 CHAVEZ, JONAHLIE ANDIGAN
4021 CHAVEZ, JOREDEE MONTERON
4022 CHAVEZ, JOSE ROMEL CLAUDIO GALLANO
4023 CHAVEZ, LEMAR ESPARES
4024 CHAVEZ, LORADEL PALMA
4025 CHAVEZ, MA JUCEL CATALAN
4026 CHAVEZ, RENIE QUITOR
4027 CHICHIOCO, KARL JOSEF CASTANEDA
4028 CHICO, MCDONALD OSCAR NOEL
4029 CHING, ANNA LIZA NARVASA
4030 CHING, SHIELA MIRABUENO
4031 CHIU, AMEROSA DIAZ
4032 CHIU, ARNIE DURAN
4033 CHIUDIAN, KENNETH JOY SALAZAR
4034 CHOA, DEBBIE GRETA DEL AMOR
4035 CHU, MICHELLE YUNTING
4036 CHU, RON KEVIN VELOSO
4037 CHUA, DIMPSY LOU OSIANG
4038 CHUA, JULIE-BELL AGUILAR
4039 CHUAJAP, CHERRY MAE DE LEON
4040 CHUAVON, VIA LEREINNE BUHAY
4041 CHUPISNA, JAY MARIE DAWIN
4042 CI-O, RACHELLE SUEGAN
4043 CIANO, NASER SAIDI
4044 CIASICO, JEANEATH FERRY
4045 CIASICO, LIZA GAGULA
4046 CID, KEEM SHERINE REVADAVIA
4047 CIERVO, RAMJE KIM DAIT
4048 CIGRES, KRISTINE JOY TAN
4049 CILLAN, IRENE CORTEZANO
4050 CIMAFRANCA, SUYENE PACAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 83 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CIMANES, AGNES MASAYDA
4052 CIMAT, KEVIN ITABLE
4053 CIMENE, HAIDE QUINLOG
4054 CINCO, JOEL CUMING
4055 CINCO, JOEL HORE
4056 CINCO, JULIET PASCUAL
4057 CIPRIANO, MARY GRACE AGUILAN
4058 CIRIA, RIZCHELLE PEREA
4059 CIRIACO, AIMEE MENDOZA
4060 CIRUELOS, FRANCIA BIERSO
4061 CIRUNAY, JUDELYN OMAGAP
4062 CLACIO, MARIA SHYRILL CORAZON TABORA
4063 CLAMOR, DEXTER LARGO
4064 CLARABAL, THELMA EMPALMADO
4065 CLARETE, GYPSY JOYCE CEÑIDO
4066 CLARIDAD, ROSE ANN GIRADO
4067 CLARIN, ABEGAELE TOMAS
4068 CLARIN, GERLYN BONIFACIO
4069 CLARIN, JEZALIE RABANAL
4070 CLARIN, JOCELYN PASCUAL
4071 CLARIN, PRINCESS PANGANIBAN
4072 CLARO, CYNTH VIE GUADALUPE
4073 CLAROS, CHAREI REN CABAL
4074 CLAUD, BBSHIEL ROMBO
4075 CLAUD, JEZAVEL IBABAO
4076 CLAUDIO, KRISTINE CARNAZO
4077 CLAVE, KARMINA FRANCIS BULATAO
4078 CLAVEL, CHRISTINE PALCO
4079 CLAVEL, MICHAEL LAWRENCE TABJAN
4080 CLAVERO, JACQUELIN PACIS
4081 CLAVIDO, ALMA SAYSON
4082 CLEMEN, PRINCESS DIANNE PACULBA
4083 CLEMENTE, LEOVER BAGANGAN
4084 CLEMENTE, MARJORIE MICHELLE LACSINA
4085 CLEMENTE, MICHELLE ERIKA ABLITER
4086 CLET, JESSICA MENDOZA
4087 CLORES, SHYRA CUARTERO
4088 CLOSA, MAXIMO JR CAJAYON
4089 CLUTARIO, WARREN ARANZADO
4090 CO, JOSE DOMINGO
4091 CO, MICHAEL HARRIS CRUCENA
4092 CO, SANDRA TANCUAN
4093 COBARRUBIAS, KAREN CAYE CULATA
4094 COCA, NELSON GALLETA
4095 COCOS, JASIEL CORPUZ
4096 CODILANA, PAZ PESINO
4097 CODILLA, LEAH ROSE LABACAR
4098 CODILLA, SHERRYL ANN GUIMALAN
4099 COHITMINGAO, JIAHN LEYNES
4100 COLANGGO, PETER JAMES PUDEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 84 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 COLAR, MARIA COLLAO
4102 COLASITO, JEROME CLERIGO
4103 COLICO, ROXETTE MAE ALIBUCA
4104 COLIGADO, LOVELYN JEMINEZ
4105 COLIGADO, MARIVIC ARAPAN
4106 COLINA, GARY IT-IT
4107 COLINARES, LYNIE GAJOL
4108 COLIPANO, LUNEZA VERGARA
4109 COLISAO, RON-ELI FABILLAR
4110 COLLADO, ANGELINE MANALO
4111 COLLAMAR, LEXICON BARIN
4112 COLLANTES, CYRA AYTONA
4113 COLLE, JOHN ALBERT BULAWAN
4114 COLOBONG, MARY JOY VALDEZ
4115 COLOMA, JUDILYN ORDANEZ
4116 COLOMA, RAMEL ABASTO
4117 COLONG, ALAMINA MASBUD
4118 COLONIA, RHEA MAE GUILLERMO
4119 COLORADO, IVY JEAN MENDOZA
4120 COLUMNAS, CHRISTIAN BORINAGA
4121 COMA, EMIELUZ YUTUC
4122 COMA, MARITESS PELOSTRATOS
4123 COMALING, ANNIE EBONA
4124 COMALING, WENILYN BONGADO
4125 COMANDAO, THERESITA GORGOD
4126 COMEDIA, CARLOS JR CONAG
4127 COMENDADOR, EVERLITA LOBIANO
4128 COMENDADOR, RONNIE BRANZUELA
4129 COMEQUE, BERNADETH ARAZA
4130 COMIA, RESIE ALMARIO
4131 COMIA, RHONALIZA VICO
4132 COMILANG, JEANY FE ABRIGANA
4133 COMO, MARVIN CIELO
4134 COMONICAL, JULIUS CEASAR GUINPALARAN
4135 COMORA, PAMELA DALISAY
4136 COMPETENTE, SHARON CAPISTRANO
4137 COMPLISA, ANALYN OCSON
4138 COMPRADO, ARMIE RAMIREZ
4139 COMPRADO, CRISTY PELAEZ
4140 CONAG, ARCHIE TUMANENG
4141 CONAG, EUFEMIA MAGLIPAS
4142 CONANAN, JONATHAN RAMOS
4143 CONCEPCION, BABYLYN MANALO
4144 CONCEPCION, CINDY ROSE BARRO
4145 CONCEPCION, GERARD PANGGAT
4146 CONCEPCION, JELIE CALIBAYAN
4147 CONCEPCION, PAMELA JOYCE OPENA
4148 CONCEPCION, ROSEMARIE LIPANA
4149 CONCEPCION, ROY VILLANUEVA
4150 CONCEPCION, RUBY ROSE PANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 85 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CONCEPCION, VICTORIA PATAWE
4152 CONCHA, JOAN DALOGDOG
4153 CONCINA, MARICHI CANDIA
4154 CONCON, MALOU MANLANGIT
4155 CONCON, MARICHOU LABUANAN
4156 CONDAYA, NOEMI LAWAGAN
4157 CONDE, DIONY JR SALINO
4158 CONDE, FLORIVELL PATOSA
4159 CONDE, JAEA FRZYL HIDALGO
4160 CONDE, JENNILY ARRIESGADO
4161 CONDE, KERSTINE UY
4162 CONDE, MA ESPERANZA SAN JOAQUIN
4163 CONDE, RAYMOND THOMAS SUGUI
4164 CONDES, CAMILLE CARLOS
4165 CONDES, JONA JOY DIMAFILES
4166 CONDICION, REIGN JULLETTE MAE VALIENTE
4167 CONDINO, ASTROPHER LAPULAPU
4168 CONDINO, MARY AIMIE IRASGA
4169 CONGRESO, ESALCO SALEM
4170 CONIATO, LIZIEL BUNTAD
4171 CONJURADO, HONEYLY RAGUS
4172 CONLU, JENESSA VELASCO
4173 CONSAD, CHARITY FORA PASUS
4174 CONSALUDO, REIN JUL DALISAY
4175 CONSEJO, VEVIEN BURIEL
4176 CONSERMAN, GRACE ZERRUDO
4177 CONSIGNA, CRIS SUMANDO
4178 CONSIGNA, JUVY QUISAGAN
4179 CONSIGNADO, MAYDEAN JUGADO
4180 CONSIGNADO, STRAWBERRY VITERBO
4181 CONSTANTE, RHODORA UGBINAR
4182 CONSTANTINO, CAROL ANN DELGADO
4183 CONSTANTINO, CHARO PUDE
4184 CONSTANTINO, JANET SANTOS
4185 CONSTANTINO, MICHELLE MOLO
4186 CONSUL, ROSEMARIE CAAGUSAN
4187 CONSULTA, MA CRISTINA OLGINA
4188 CONSUMO, EUGENE DEANG
4189 CONTADO, JESSA BARES
4190 CONTI, MYLA MOISES
4191 CONTRATA, RODILYN DENOPOL
4192 COPINO, MARIETA CARLET
4193 COPON, JEROME NAELGA
4194 COPONES, ALJOIN COPIAN
4195 CORACHEA, SHIELA FERRER
4196 CORANES, DAISY MASAYON
4197 CORARAD, MARIANETTE MAY CHOPCHOPEN
4198 CORBANTES, VANESSA MARANAN
4199 CORBITA, FLORENCE CALUD
4200 CORBITO, CRIS ANTHONY BAGTASOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 86 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CORCUERA, MARICAR ECRAELA
4202 CORCUERA, VENUS DELA CRUZ
4203 CORDADA, GINA ASESOR
4204 CORDERO, GERLIE HUERVAS
4205 CORDERO, KRISTINA CASANDRA MALABANAN
4206 CORDERO, MAILYN GREGORIO
4207 CORDERO, MAY GENON
4208 CORDOVA, JOAN BARRERA
4209 CORDOVA, JOVY VILLAJARDO
4210 CORDOVA, LERNA DULA-OGON
4211 CORDOVA, LOUELLA MARIE CATALAN
4212 CORDOVA, LOURDES CONSON
4213 CORDOVA, ZEYYA NIKKA BARIZO
4214 CORDOVIZ, KEVIN CHRISTOPHER BOLIMA
4215 CORNEJO, MARIEL FAITH MARCELINO
4216 CORNELIO, GINEIL OMOSO
4217 CORNELIO, GLENN SINFUEGO
4218 CORNELIO, MA ANGELINE DELOTA
4219 CORNELIO, SARAH CRISOLOGO
4220 CORNITA, DARIZA BALDERA
4221 CORNITA, WENEFREDO JR LA NUEVO
4222 CORONADO, IVY COMIGHUD
4223 CORONADO, JENNIELYN PILAPIL
4224 CORONEL, ALMA LUTRANIA
4225 CORONEL, ARMIDA LIPIO
4226 CORONEL, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
4227 COROS, EVANGELINE RAMIREZ
4228 CORPIN, FELIMON REY DATILES
4229 CORPIN, LEAH VERUNQUE
4230 CORPIN, MARIA ROSE
4231 CORPIN, NORA GERVACIO
4232 CORPORAL, MALOU UAYAN
4233 CORPUS, MAE AIZZA VINLUAN
4234 CORPUZ, CYRILLE MANUEL
4235 CORPUZ, DOLLY GRACE LADIA
4236 CORPUZ, HECTOR JR QUIJANO
4237 CORPUZ, HELBERT BUENO
4238 CORPUZ, HERCIL BALITO
4239 CORPUZ, HONEY GIRL GULLAYAN
4240 CORPUZ, JULIE CRIS SAUBAN
4241 CORPUZ, JUMANN AUDSON MACARAEG
4242 CORPUZ, LUZVIMINDA JAPSON
4243 CORPUZ, MARIA ISABEL ALVERIO
4244 CORPUZ, MARICEL DELOS REYES
4245 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE EMPERIALDE
4246 CORPUZ, MELOJENE MARASIGAN
4247 CORPUZ, NERINA TORRADO
4248 CORPUZ, ROWEMAR PASCUAL
4249 CORPUZ, SARAH JANE MOLANO
4250 CORRECES, RHEA SOLLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 87 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CORROS, RODOLFO MORALES
4252 CORSIGA, HYACINTH RIVERA
4253 CORSINO, LEONARDA MALUPENG
4254 CORTADO, SHEILA MARIE CORPIN
4255 CORTES, ARJAY NARCI
4256 CORTES, FRITZ MARK TABIRAO
4257 CORTES, GERARDO JR VILLAZORDA
4258 CORTES, ODIZA TORRECAMPO
4259 CORTEZ, AIZA ESGUERRA
4260 CORTEZ, ANALOU
4261 CORTEZ, APRIL ESPANTA
4262 CORTEZ, DANICA INAH BALMAS
4263 CORTEZ, DEBRALYN ESPERANZA
4264 CORTEZ, DIANE LAARNIE NOBLE
4265 CORTEZ, HANNAH GISELLE JOSON
4266 CORTEZ, JANILYN SINFUEGO
4267 CORTEZ, JESSARIE AVA PRINCIPE
4268 CORTEZ, LYKA ANDEBOR
4269 CORTEZ, MARIA AILEEN AC-AC
4270 CORTEZ, MARY GRACE ALMEIDA
4271 CORTEZ, NOVIE GRACE LOQUINARIO
4272 CORTEZANO, JULIE ANN BORAZON
4273 CORTEZANO, LOUISE JANE MANAOG
4274 CORVERA, JUDITH PRIMA
4275 CORVERA, TERESITA SALINAS
4276 COSA, DERHEN ZULUETA
4277 COSA, SANDY MATUTINA
4278 COSALAN, JOE CHAR BAYANGAN
4279 COSAS, HONEYLEEN RASAY
4280 COSCOS, GINA RAGAS
4281 COSIDO, ADELFA GRACE DIOLA
4282 COSME, ANALYN ARMERO
4283 COSTA, ZANDRA DEJESA
4284 COSTALES, CHARITO DAMASO
4285 COSTALES, KORINA MILEU RAMAT
4286 COSTAN, MARY KAREN ACERO
4287 COSTANILLA, CHERRY BREZA SUAREZ
4288 COTANDA, LORRAINE MAE MILLARES
4289 COTILLON, HARRIS GLENN CABILITAZAN
4290 COTONGAN, SHAHANIE DACO
4291 CRASKIT, RECHELL SALEM
4292 CRAUSUS, SHERYL MAE FELISARTA
4293 CRAUZ, CHEENE VINSON
4294 CREDO, ERZEN ANTONIO
4295 CREDO, RICKY LANICA
4296 CRESCINI, FELICE JAYE CAPARAS
4297 CRESCINI, FRANCE ASTRUD FOPALAN
4298 CREUS, APRIL POBLETE
4299 CRIBE, MA LIZA MALAYAS
4300 CRISOL, ANNA LOURDES TAMSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 88 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CRISOLOGO, IGNACIO OBLINO
4302 CRISOSTOMO, GREGGY RIÑON
4303 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN REY AVELLANO
4304 CRISOSTOMO, MARK ANTHONY MASICAT
4305 CRISOSTOMO, MELVIN MIRANDA
4306 CRISOSTOMO, MERIAM ESTREBA
4307 CRISOSTOMO, RAMONCITO JOSE DEL ROSARIO
4308 CRISPO, FLORESA RIOVEROS
4309 CRISTI, ELSA NUNAG
4310 CRISTOBAL, ANGELICA ANDRES
4311 CRISTOBAL, FREDERICK VILLANUEVA
4312 CRISTOBAL, GERALDINE CABRERA
4313 CRISTOBAL, GINA ROMAQUIN
4314 CRISTOBAL, MARES MARTINEZ
4315 CRISTOBAL, NESTINE MICHELLE DANIEL
4316 CRISTOBAL, VICENTA RALA
4317 CRISTOBAL, YVONNE BALMACEDA
4318 CRISTUTA, ADELFA ABASOLO
4319 CRODUA, FROEBEL VILLORDON
4320 CRUCENA, DIANA FAYE CUEVAS
4321 CRUDA, MICHAEL BELTRAN
4322 CRUDO, GIRARD IMMANUEL PARADO
4323 CRUZ, ANGELICA
4324 CRUZ, ANN MARGARET CORPUZ
4325 CRUZ, ARLENE ANGELES
4326 CRUZ, BEA TAJAN
4327 CRUZ, BERNADETTE PENUS
4328 CRUZ, CATHERENE OCAMPO
4329 CRUZ, CHANELLE HONEY GALANG
4330 CRUZ, CHRISTINE CARRETERO
4331 CRUZ, CLARISA CRUZ
4332 CRUZ, DANILYN BELEN
4333 CRUZ, DICHELLE REYES
4334 CRUZ, DONNA ROSE CARLOS
4335 CRUZ, ELEONOR VIDAL
4336 CRUZ, ELSIE CULLANAN
4337 CRUZ, ERICA ROSE TAN
4338 CRUZ, ERIKA APRIL VALDEZ
4339 CRUZ, GIRLY SALUDO
4340 CRUZ, GISELLE GAGALANG
4341 CRUZ, HAZEL RAMOS
4342 CRUZ, HERCYLENE SAGUN
4343 CRUZ, IVAN ROBERT SOCO
4344 CRUZ, JALYN OPIALA
4345 CRUZ, JENNYFER MASCARIÑA
4346 CRUZ, JESSETTE DEOCAMPO
4347 CRUZ, JOANNA DE GUZMAN
4348 CRUZ, JOANNE MICA BALAYONG
4349 CRUZ, JOEMAR CARMELO
4350 CRUZ, JOHN BENEDICT DE BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 89 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CRUZ, JORDAN JARDIEL
4352 CRUZ, JOVIELYN CACERES
4353 CRUZ, JOWELLAMI MANAOIS
4354 CRUZ, JUDETH ANN MEDINA
4355 CRUZ, JUDY LYN MANGULABNAN
4356 CRUZ, JULIEANNE DIANA
4357 CRUZ, JUNEVA LABARDA
4358 CRUZ, JURISH GOTGOT
4359 CRUZ, KAREN CABALENA
4360 CRUZ, LEAH VERGEL
4361 CRUZ, LEMUEL EDSEL GARCIA
4362 CRUZ, LEONARD ARMAND PRING
4363 CRUZ, MA MONNETTE SARMIENTO
4364 CRUZ, MARIA DORESCA GUTIERREZ
4365 CRUZ, MARIA EVANGELINE SALVADOR
4366 CRUZ, MEDARDO JR EVANGELISTA
4367 CRUZ, MELANIE FLORES
4368 CRUZ, MICAH MARIE MAGTOTO
4369 CRUZ, MICHELLE CORTEZ
4370 CRUZ, PAMELA DELA CRUZ
4371 CRUZ, RAMABEL LAGUERTA
4372 CRUZ, REGINE PAOLA VELASQUEZ
4373 CRUZ, REINA CAMPO
4374 CRUZ, RODELIO BERICO
4375 CRUZ, ROMILEEN NAZAR
4376 CRUZ, TORIBIO JR GIDOC
4377 CRUZ, VANESSA LOREN CHAN
4378 CRUZ DELA, RAQUEL RIINGEN
4379 CRUZA, CHERIE MARIE TAMAYO
4380 CRUZA, LIEZEL TERO
4381 CRUZA, ROSALINA TIBAY
4382 CRUZADA, ISAAC JR DATUIN
4383 CRUZAT, BABY AMOR CALATA
4384 CRUZAT, ERMA RAPAS
4385 CRUZAT, LEOVIE MONTALBO
4386 CUA, MICHELLE DE CASTRO
4387 CUADRA, GERALD ROSANO
4388 CUADRA, MARRY ANN VICEDO
4389 CUANAN, MERRY GRACE SANOGAL
4390 CUARESMA, DADAY DE GUZMAN
4391 CUARESMA, JUDIELYN SABATIN
4392 CUARESMA, REY BERAN
4393 CUARTERO, JOHN CARLO CASTELO
4394 CUASAY, LESTER MEDILLA
4395 CUATERNO, RHEALYN AMBROCIO
4396 CUAYZON, MARK LESTER CRISOSTOMO
4397 CUAZON, MARIA RUTH CAJES
4398 CUBALLES, JENNIFER PASCUAL
4399 CUBAR, NIDA DASAL
4400 CUBE, BRIAN FABULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 90 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CUBERO, MARIVIC DENDERO
4402 CUBILLAN, MYLYN ULBIDA
4403 CUBIO, JENEFER MELLIJOR
4404 CUBO, MA JANICE ANSAY
4405 CUDAL, AUDREY LIZ ROMUALDO
4406 CUDIA, ANABILIE PARAS
4407 CUDIA, BERLYN MAPUE
4408 CUDIERA, ELAINE VERZOSA
4409 CUELLO, ANA MARIE LAGAÑA
4410 CUELLO, LEAH SOL NARVAEZ
4411 CUELLO, MAYLEN MATUGUINA
4412 CUENCA, ANALIE ESPARAGOSA
4413 CUENCA, MENCHIE MESTRE
4414 CUENTO, PAULO PAGLINAWAN
4415 CUERDO, ANGILYN ALAYON
4416 CUERQUEZ, FRANCILOU PONGAS
4417 CUETO, ANNAMY FAUSTINO
4418 CUETO, MYRA TORRES
4419 CUETO, RACHELE GAMBOA
4420 CUEVA, JENNY YSULAN
4421 CUEVA, SHEILA MAE NGOHO
4422 CUEVAS, ALMIRA CALMA
4423 CUEVAS, ANELYN CATIPAY
4424 CUEVAS, JAY-AR DIAROPA
4425 CUEVAS, MA CECILIA GUTIERREZ
4426 CUEVAS, MARIVIC GONZAGA
4427 CUEVAS, SHELLA MARIE SAN JOSE
4428 CUEVO, NOEMI HILARIO
4429 CUGAT, JANINNE TOCMO
4430 CUI, DANTE BAYNA
4431 CUI, MIGUEL JR TRINIDAD
4432 CUI, TRISTAN IAN IRINCO
4433 CUICO, CARLBEN DELA CRUZ
4434 CUISON, LEIZL CUISON
4435 CUISON, NADIA NALOG
4436 CUIZON, EUNICE HONEY CABUNGCAL
4437 CUIZON, IRENE GUZON
4438 CUIZON, JUN PHILIP RAMIREZ
4439 CULABAN, ROMEO JR DAGAMI
4440 CULALA, SHIRLY FERNANDEZ
4441 CULALIC, ARCELIE CALMA
4442 CULANAG, ESTRELLIA YRAG
4443 CULANAG, MARIVIC MAGLINAO
4444 CULANGGO, MARY JEAN PERANDOS
4445 CULE, MADELENE CADAYONA
4446 CULLA, AILYN HERNANDEZ
4447 CULLANO, BELINDA FLORES
4448 CULLANO, ERLYN OTOM
4449 CULLO, HAZEL VILLARMA
4450 CULOS, JASMIN APIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 91 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CULTURA, APRIL ROSE ALENSUB
4452 CULTURA, DOREEN TIQUIZ
4453 CUNANAN, CATRINA CABAGUING
4454 CUNANAN, JOHN ISRAEL UGAY
4455 CUNANAN, LEANDRO ENRIQUE
4456 CUNANAN, MAVILEINE MALANG
4457 CUNANAN, MIA MAY LIBARDO
4458 CUNANAN, ROMULOU SANTIAGO
4459 CUNGIHAN, LV KATRINA BUYAGAWAN
4460 CURADA, MICHELLE NENA NUÑEZ
4461 CURAG, JANICE BALMERA
4462 CURAMMENG, GRACE FRANCISCO
4463 CURARATON, IRENE WYN JEAN FABRE
4464 CURIAS, ROLIT JOAN CUBELO
4465 CURIOSO, JESUSA BONSO
4466 CURITANA, IADORE MASAGCA
4467 CUSI, JOCELYN SARMIENTO
4468 CUSI, RHODORA JOY CARINGAL
4469 CUSIPAG, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
4470 CUSTODIO, ARCELIE ROSE MENDOZA
4471 CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN ROEL ORDOÑO
4472 CUSTODIO, CREON ANDAL
4473 CUSTODIO, MARLON PEÑARANDA
4474 CUSTODIO, MICAH SARA PALCON
4475 CUSTODIO, OLIVER DIMASANGAL
4476 CUSTUNA, JOY MAGHACUT
4477 CUTAMORA, FRANCIS REAL
4478 CUTARA, JESSIE CALLORA
4479 CUTARAN, OLIVER DALDE
4480 CUTAYAN, CRISANTA ABAD
4481 CUTILLAR, FRIANE NAZARETH
4482 CUTIN, LISLY SAYON
4483 CUYA, ROSEL MALACA
4484 CUYACOT, CHELLYN MAR LIGAD
4485 CUYAG, JENESA ARONG
4486 CUYAG, SERGIO SANCHEZ
4487 CUYOS, DODGE HAZEL ANO-OS
4488 CUYOS, JOSEPHINE BOLIBAR
4489 CUYOS, MARY JEAN BUTANTE
4490 CUYOS, RONNIE ENANO
4491 CUYUGAN, ANGELIE ABARRO
4492 CUÑA, ZANDRA ANTOLIN
4493 DA-AO, PETER PABILLAN
4494 DAAL, NONA LEE ASUMBRADO
4495 DAAN, CYRUS ALICAYOS
4496 DABALOS, JOVELLE PARADERO
4497 DABBAN, MARIBEL GUILLERMO
4498 DABON, FLORESA GONZALO
4499 DACAL, LAARNIE BAGUIO
4500 DACALDACAL, LOVELY BAHIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 92 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 DACALLOS, CORRIFEL TOMINES
4502 DACALOS, GLEEN DALUBATAN
4503 DACANAY, REX CARMONA
4504 DACAY, MELINA ATIN-AN
4505 DACAYMAT, ELISA GAZA
4506 DACER, CHINALIE HERMOGENO
4507 DACLITAN, CHERRY ROSE BONITE
4508 DACO-AG, RUSELA BABAILAN
4509 DACOL, EDGAR LIWANGEN
4510 DACQUEL, ELIEZER RABACA
4511 DACQUEL, SANTA REYNA LUCENA
4512 DACULA, PRINCESS JOY ORTILLO
4513 DACUP, JULITO JR TANQUION
4514 DACUT, MICHELLE ANTOPINA
4515 DACUTAN, JUDITH MIRASOL
4516 DACUTANAN, PRESELYN DACLES
4517 DACYON, ANALYN DACWAG
4518 DADAYAN, NORONISA LATIP
4519 DADDON, JULIUS MANUEL
4520 DADIA, DESY ROBENYOS
4521 DADIS, BEVERLY DOLLISEN
4522 DADIVAS, JEFFY NAIG
4523 DADIVAS, MARIA REA AGUILAR
4524 DADIVO, CHONA ANN GRUTA
4525 DADIZON, NOLI ORDENARIO
4526 DADULA, FRANCIS BESA
4527 DADULLA, DEO MARK ESCALO
4528 DADYA-AS, JENNY LIPIANO
4529 DAEL, ANGELIE JUMAWAN
4530 DAEL, MELISSA JEAN CABUNOC
4531 DAGALEA, MARILYN GONZAGA
4532 DAGANGON, JULIET DELA TORRE
4533 DAGANTE, HANNAH BLESSAH ODRON
4534 DAGAOJES, VENUS JOY AGAD
4535 DAGATAN, EILEEN DEL ROSARIO
4536 DAGATAN, JENETH LIBRON
4537 DAGATAN, LORELYN CAUGMOC
4538 DAGCUTA, APRIL LAINE BAUI
4539 DAGDAG, ARLENE MENESES
4540 DAGIAGNAO, JUSTINE BARRIENTOS
4541 DAGLOK, CANDAO GUIAMAL
4542 DAGMAN, JIREHCA FRAN
4543 DAGMANG, KATRIEN DE LOS SANTOS
4544 DAGODOG, ESTERLITA HERMOSISIMA
4545 DAGOHOY, FRANCISCO MATAGANAS
4546 DAGOHOY, GILLIAN CAPANGPANGAN
4547 DAGOHOY, JOSEPH RIAN TADLAS
4548 DAGOHOY, JUPITER PRADO
4549 DAGOHOY, MARK ANTHONY ORTILLA
4550 DAGOHOY, MENCHIE MALQUISTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 93 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 DAGOHOY, WENILYN ALEJANDRO
4552 DAGON, JOEL GACER
4553 DAGONG, ROSSANNA PROTACIO
4554 DAGSON, AIMEE MORANTE
4555 DAGUI, ROBERT GUILLERMO
4556 DAGUIAN, ARLYCE ASPURIA
4557 DAGUIAOG, BABY BOY BALITTE
4558 DAGUISO, RONALYN LOGRONIO
4559 DAGUIT, DAISY JOY ALTES
4560 DAGUITAN, GIRLY DALAPNAS
4561 DAGUM, KATHLEEN SAREENA DELA CRUZ
4562 DAGUM, SONNY CABRITO
4563 DAGUS, LENNY JANE NIFAS
4564 DAHAY, RUBY ANN DELA SERNA
4565 DAHIL, FAVE ANN JAIM
4566 DAHOTOY, ROENIL VILLAGRACIA
4567 DAHUNAN, JAY-ANN CANAMA
4568 DAILEG, KEROLBING CONCHA
4569 DAILO, MERLITA TATLONGHARI
4570 DAIS, ALDRIN DOMILE
4571 DAIZ, JOY BALTAN
4572 DAJAO, MA MIRRIEN LABITAN
4573 DAKULA, LUNINGNING DACULA
4574 DALA, ALBERT SULEY
4575 DALAGAN, GLORELYN AMPARO
4576 DALAHAY, JOVELYN MAHONYAG
4577 DALAN, RONALD MANADONG
4578 DALANDA, NOR-AINE BALABAGAN
4579 DALANDAS, SURAINA SANGKALA
4580 DALANON, ANALYN CABANGIL
4581 DALANON, MA DOROTY MANIAGO
4582 DALAY, JENNY ANN BAGATSOLON
4583 DALCOGEN, DIMPNA SUMEG-ANG
4584 DALI-AN, KIM SALINDRO
4585 DALIBA, REMIA BALIBOL
4586 DALIDIG, SITTIE MAISAH-NEHAR MALOMALO
4587 DALIMIT, CARLO PACANZA
4588 DALIMOT, JONATHAN PABLO
4589 DALINA, RICHARD CARANZO
4590 DALIPE, RICKY ICARO
4591 DALISAY, EVELYN PACHO
4592 DALISAY, HAZEL GUBATON
4593 DALISAY, JOANNA LYZA TRINIDAD
4594 DALIT, ANDY LITO SASI
4595 DALIT, MHERJORIE BINAS
4596 DALIUAG, FIL-GINA MARIE CABADDU
4597 DALLIG, CLAIRE PUGONG
4598 DALMACIO, YVONNE GRACE AMAR
4599 DALOGDOG, LUBRINA AMOR ABRAHAN
4600 DALUD, MARCRIS NAIZH OLIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 94 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 DALUDADO, ROXANNE CAYETANO
4602 DALUGDOG, KRISTINE MARIE GUARIN
4603 DALUMANGCAD, JONAFE SALVADOR
4604 DALUMPINES, LIEZA RAFAEL
4605 DALUMPINES, REY MANGARON
4606 DALUPANG, ANASTACIO JR PALANOG
4607 DALUZ, LEONILA CHAVEZ
4608 DALWIT, SYLVIA BANTIAG
4609 DAMAGAN, SHELLO BALISI
4610 DAMANDAMAN, ANTONITA MORING
4611 DAMASCO, MERCH GLEMIE ANN VILLAS
4612 DAMASEN, CLINTON TIDO
4613 DAMASO, ARNOLD MENIL
4614 DAMES, ANALYN BELARDO
4615 DAMGO, ANDRE DANE BUENAFLOR
4616 DAMIAN, MARITESS GOGUANCO
4617 DAMICOG, SABRINALYN CABELARA
4618 DAMILES, DENG ANGELO MANAWATAO
4619 DAMITAN, MICHELLE MORALDE
4620 DAMOLO, JASMIN ALIN
4621 DAMPULAY, LOVELYN PALENCIA
4622 DAMSANI, MATRA ASIRI
4623 DAMUAG, SHELLA GUEVARRA
4624 DAMUY, KAREEN MAY LANABAN
4625 DANAN, SAMANTHA DE JESUS
4626 DANAO, EVANGELINE QUILANG
4627 DANAO, MARITES RAPSING
4628 DANAO, SALVACION MAYBAY
4629 DANAO, VICKY LABINI
4630 DANCEL, CHARMAINE JOYCE MONTOYA
4631 DANCEL, JOENARD TABERNERO
4632 DANCEL, ROWELL IBUS
4633 DANDAN, AXEL ROSE NEÑA BARRIENTOS
4634 DANGAO, CHARVES ARIEL EDEL
4635 DANGARANG, WENDY PAGULAYAN
4636 DANGCAL, ALSHAIRA ALAY
4637 DANGCOLIS, RYAN IGNACIO
4638 DANGILAN, MARIETA LOPEZ
4639 DANGIN, ANGELINE DECENILLA
4640 DANIEL, ALMIE GUINALARAN
4641 DANO, CHARESSE MAE CABUSAS
4642 DANO, MARY JANE MAINGQUE
4643 DANTA, MARY ANN PARONG
4644 DANTE, DIANE MARGRET CABORNAY
4645 DANTE, FERDINAND GABRINO
4646 DANTES, ANGELICA ROXAS
4647 DANTES, MARA MARIE MUNCADA
4648 DANTIS, CHARY ROSE LINING
4649 DANTIS, LAARNI VILLANUEVA
4650 DAO-AYAN, GAIDA BAGGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 95 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 DAPAT, SALVACION JADRAQUE
4652 DAPIN, ANA MAE SALVAÑA
4653 DAPULA, KAREN FAITH OCAMPO
4654 DAQUEL, MICHELLE PETILO
4655 DARANTINAO, CARIZA SABAY
4656 DARAPIZA, MA KRISTINA CASANDRA DE LA CRUZ
4657 DARAUG, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
4658 DARDO, JEANYBETH BACULNA
4659 DARIA, JEFFERSON BELANDRES
4660 DARIAGAN, JOESEL DILLA
4661 DARO, MARCELINA ANTEMANO
4662 DAROY, KENCHE BERNAL
4663 DAROY, LOREY MAE PINOS
4664 DARULLO, ANABELLE DELA PEÑA
4665 DASAL, CATHERINE DAMPIL
4666 DASALLA, MELINDA CUISON
4667 DASIG, CATHERINE ESTELLA
4668 DASIG, MARIECAR BERDIN
4669 DASIG, MARIEFEL DARUPAN
4670 DAT-UGAN, RAQUEL QUEROL
4671 DATING, MARY JANE DIVA
4672 DATO-ON, RUSSEL GATO
4673 DATO-ON, VIRGILIO JR ESPINOSA
4674 DATOC, ELAINE KIAKI
4675 DATOR, ANGELINE DIAMANCE
4676 DATOY, ARSTHRYL PULPUL
4677 DATU, NAHARA LAMAMA
4678 DATUIMAM, NORCAYA LIWALUG
4679 DATUL, JOSEPHINE PADILLA
4680 DATUR, SILVESTRE JR BELLEZA
4681 DAUBA, FARAH-JAYNE CABACANG
4682 DAUBA, JANETH GUBANGCO
4683 DAUBA, REY JOHN SENTILLAS
4684 DAUD, BASARI MACACUA
4685 DAUD, MOHAIMA USMAN
4686 DAVAO, ROSEMELYN BENANING
4687 DAVID, CINDY BUENO
4688 DAVID, CYNTHIA OPIÑA
4689 DAVID, DANIFLOR MERCADO
4690 DAVID, IVAN
4691 DAVID, JANET BROJAN
4692 DAVID, JEAN MARK PABALATE
4693 DAVID, JENIFER VIZON
4694 DAVID, JENNYLIN CORONEL
4695 DAVID, JOSE JR OCAMPO
4696 DAVID, LOUIELLA PADOR
4697 DAVID, MARIA CONCEPCION PUNAN
4698 DAVID, MARYBEL TORRES
4699 DAVID, MELLIE JOY LATOZA
4700 DAVID, NICCOLO CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 96 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 DAVID, PAULINE MAE CUNANAN
4702 DAVID, RHODA MANINGAS
4703 DAVID, RITCHE PONTERAS
4704 DAVID, VLANCHE PEREZ
4705 DAVIDO, JOVITO JR ABULAG
4706 DAVIDON, JAMES MANINGO
4707 DAVILA, CARMELETTE CAWALING
4708 DAVIN, CRISTINA ABADINAS
4709 DAVIS, DINAH MAY REMOLAGAN
4710 DAVOCOL, ROSALIE RUIZ
4711 DAWAL, DIANNE PANTE
4712 DAWAL, MA ESTRELLA MALAZA
4713 DAWAL, MYJEILTHEE DECANO
4714 DAWALA, SHIRLY GUNNACAO
4715 DAWI, ROJAN APOYAN
4716 DAY, ROSE ANN RESTAURO
4717 DAYA, EDNA BALAUAG
4718 DAYACUS, MARTEL BIBBIGAN
4719 DAYAG, GIZELLE CABAUATAN
4720 DAYAG-AN, JULIEN GUINDALOS
4721 DAYAGANON, MORRIS CHAVEZ
4722 DAYAN, JENNIFER GIVA
4723 DAYANDANTE, CRISTY CAMPOS
4724 DAYANDANTE, JOAN TUAGNON
4725 DAYANG, RENALYN JOAQUIN
4726 DAYAO, JOSEPH GEM CABATU
4727 DAYAO, LEO BANDILAN
4728 DAYAO, MARIA CRISTINA SEDA
4729 DAYAPAN, MILDRED CALVARIO
4730 DAYAUON, HEYDEN CYRA REBULLAR
4731 DAYAWAN, JAYSON MONTIMOR
4732 DAYDAY, RENANTE LIWAWAS
4733 DAYO, CECELIA DOLFO
4734 DAYO, HAIDEE MARQUEZ
4735 DAYOC, JEROME TALIPAN
4736 DAYON, CRISTINA OMBAC
4737 DAYOS, RACQUEL MAY PAY-EN
4738 DAYPAN, GLEN DELA PEÑA
4739 DAYRIT, ANNALYN GAÑA
4740 DAYRIT, MARICEL ONTALAN
4741 DAYTE, CHRISTY LAPAS
4742 DAYUHA, EDEN ROSE GONZAGA
4743 DAZA, ANTONIO JR SORREDA
4744 DAZA, MARK ANTHONY PANSACULA
4745 DAZO, ROEHL JOSEPH ABASTILLAS
4746 DAÑO, BABYLOU ESTRERA
4747 DAÑO, BOYET FUENTES
4748 DAÑO, ZIA LASPOÑA
4749 DE ALCA, JULIZA ACEDERA
4750 DE ANTONIO, JENNIFER TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 97 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 DE CASTRO, CHRISLYNE MARIE DANDAN
4752 DE CASTRO, DIOMEDES ACLAN
4753 DE CASTRO, MARAMAE DOMINGO
4754 DE CASTRO, MARD PRIZARMII MOJE
4755 DE CASTRO, MELVIN RUCAS
4756 DE CASTRO, MICHELLE OPANES
4757 DE CASTRO, RYAN JAVIER
4758 DE CHAVEZ, JANNET DUNGOG
4759 DE DIOS, DYNNE DUROY
4760 DE DIOS, SHERYL ISORENA
4761 DE FIESTA, NORIE NONO
4762 DE GRACIA, JAMES BUAGAS
4763 DE GRACIA, MAY DABALOS
4764 DE GUIA, ALVIN CRISTOBAL
4765 DE GUIA, LEMAR CARDENAS
4766 DE GUIA, ROSHIEL MENGOLLO
4767 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE DIAMSAY
4768 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE IGNACIO
4769 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETH BERCASIO
4770 DE GUZMAN, CIPRIANO JR MERCADO
4771 DE GUZMAN, DELAILA ESPINOSA
4772 DE GUZMAN, EDJENELLE LARGA
4773 DE GUZMAN, ELHVIE FORCA
4774 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL BRAVO
4775 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE SABADO
4776 DE GUZMAN, GLORELIE ESTRADA
4777 DE GUZMAN, JANICE MARANAN
4778 DE GUZMAN, JOCELYN MANIMTIM
4779 DE GUZMAN, JOMARIE SUDAY
4780 DE GUZMAN, JONAH MAY DIMAANO
4781 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE CUSTODIO
4782 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MORENO
4783 DE GUZMAN, LADY IMMA COLOMA
4784 DE GUZMAN, LEA ANGELA ASCURA
4785 DE GUZMAN, LINA LIBUAN
4786 DE GUZMAN, LOVELYN DUMALAN
4787 DE GUZMAN, LOWELLA LUCERO
4788 DE GUZMAN, MA CECILIA FRANCISCO
4789 DE GUZMAN, MADISSA ESCAREAL
4790 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL PERALTA
4791 DE GUZMAN, MARILYN BALISALISA
4792 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL ALMEDINA
4793 DE GUZMAN, NELLY CLEMENTE
4794 DE GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN DE LIMA
4795 DE GUZMAN, PRINCESS GARCIA
4796 DE GUZMAN, REYNA SAN JUAN
4797 DE GUZMAN, RICARDO LEAL
4798 DE GUZMAN, SHAYNE ACUÑA
4799 DE GUZMAN, SONNY OROSIO
4800 DE JESUS, ALVIN NOCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 98 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 DE JESUS, BENEDICT ADENA
4802 DE JESUS, CHONA LABAY
4803 DE JESUS, CYNTH ANNETTE SICLAT
4804 DE JESUS, DENNIS ALQUIROZ
4805 DE JESUS, HOMER QUEMA
4806 DE JESUS, IMEE BELISANO
4807 DE JESUS, JEFFREY CORPUZ
4808 DE JESUS, JELLYN BERMUDEZ
4809 DE JESUS, JERICO YABUT
4810 DE JESUS, JOCELYN REVIE RIVERA
4811 DE JESUS, KAYSEM MAY GUEVARRA
4812 DE JESUS, KING RAYMOND JERALD AMURAO
4813 DE JESUS, LAILA BILLONES
4814 DE JESUS, MARIO JR CABAGO
4815 DE JESUS, MARK JAYSON MAGPANTAY
4816 DE JESUS, MARY JANE FAJARDO
4817 DE JOSE, LUISITO LEONGSON
4818 DE JOSE, ROLEX JR DIVINO
4819 DE JUAN, CHERRYLYN ANTONIO
4820 DE LA AUSTRIA, TRISTIAN BORJA
4821 DE LA CERNA, GLECEL REYES
4822 DE LA CERNA, JUANITO JR HINOL
4823 DE LA CRUZ, ANALYN MENDEZ
4824 DE LA CRUZ, CRISTY TERRE
4825 DE LA CRUZ, FRANK LLOYD AMPLAYO
4826 DE LA CRUZ, JAPHETH FERRER
4827 DE LA CRUZ, JOHARA GARDUQUE
4828 DE LA CRUZ, JONAH FOREL
4829 DE LA CRUZ, LORNALYN MORENO
4830 DE LA CRUZ, MANYBIE DEMANAWA
4831 DE LA CRUZ, NERESITA PEROL
4832 DE LA CRUZ, ROSALIE GRACE SERVANDIL
4833 DE LA CRUZ, RUTH APOSTOL
4834 DE LA CRUZ, VANESSA VILLACARILLO
4835 DE LA PEÑA, IRISE GALLARDO
4836 DE LA ROSA, MARIA BLASCO
4837 DE LA TORRE, AILE CLACIO
4838 DE LA TORRE, DARIO MANCILLA
4839 DE LA VIÑA, THERESA BARBA
4840 DE LARA, ANNA MARIE TABOR
4841 DE LARA, JUDEE MAY SABALLO
4842 DE LARA, OLIVER RODRIGUEZ
4843 DE LAS ALAS, MARITES MAGNAYE
4844 DE LAS ALAS, ROLLIE PAGTANAC
4845 DE LEMIOS, RONALD OSORIO
4846 DE LEON, ALLAINE AGUILAR
4847 DE LEON, AUBREY BADILLOS
4848 DE LEON, CARESSA MANZO
4849 DE LEON, CHERRY FE GUILLERMO
4850 DE LEON, CLAVEL ORLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page: 99 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 DE LEON, DYNASTY ESTACIO
4852 DE LEON, ELENITA CASTILLO
4853 DE LEON, ELMER JR FERRER
4854 DE LEON, ISABEL JOY BRIONES
4855 DE LEON, JAYDEE STA MARIA
4856 DE LEON, JEAN RAFAELLO RIGOR
4857 DE LEON, JHEANIFER BUENAOBRA
4858 DE LEON, JOHN ANGELO VINUYA
4859 DE LEON, JONATHAN RESURRECCION
4860 DE LEON, JOSE JR CASAÑADA
4861 DE LEON, KARLA CLARICE BETEZ
4862 DE LEON, LICHELLE SALAMATIN
4863 DE LEON, MARY ROLL GETANA
4864 DE LEON, MHE JUN PLEÑOS
4865 DE LEON, PINKY DE LEON
4866 DE LEON, PINKY HIPOLITO
4867 DE LEON, RITA VITRIOLO
4868 DE LEON, ROMEL DE LEON
4869 DE LEON, ROSE MARIE SANTOS
4870 DE LEON, ROWENA SIBALA
4871 DE LEON, STRAWBERRY JOY PAMPAN
4872 DE LIMA, DAGAY EDROSO
4873 DE LIMA, IRENE SORITA
4874 DE LOS ANGELES, CHERRYL VARGAS
4875 DE LOS NIÑOS, EMELY DISTRITO
4876 DE LOS REYES, ANDY CAGUETE
4877 DE LOS REYES, LECHELLE ROLLOQUE
4878 DE LOS REYES, MARICAR SAPUNGAN
4879 DE LOS SANTOS, AGNES IMPERIAL
4880 DE LOS SANTOS, EDERLYN MARISTELA
4881 DE LOS SANTOS, ELINOR RELOSA
4882 DE LOS SANTOS, JENEBEL MACARONCIO
4883 DE LOS SANTOS, JOECELYN SALAZAR
4884 DE LOS SANTOS, LIZA ONG
4885 DE LUMEN, JOHN PAOLO REYES
4886 DE LUNA, BETHUEL SANCHEZ
4887 DE LUNA, CHERYL LUCERO
4888 DE LUNA, HEIDI GAY RIVERA
4889 DE LUNA, JONNALYN DIZON
4890 DE LUNA, MARIO III DACQUIL
4891 DE LUNA, MARY JOY VILLA LUNA
4892 DE LUNA, SHERRYL SORIANO
4893 DE MANZANA, JONELL ANN AQUINO
4894 DE MESA, ELEAZAR ZULUETA
4895 DE MESA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
4896 DE MESA, MARY EDEN GLEAN
4897 DE NAVA, EDMOND TEVES
4898 DE OCAMPO, FLORIO JR CONCHA
4899 DE OCERA, ALWENCA MORAN
4900 DE PANO, CATHLENE PARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:100 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 DE PEDRO, MERIAM ABRIA
4902 DE QUIROZ, CARLO PLOPINIO
4903 DE RAMOS, HIYASMIN LAQUI
4904 DE RAMOS, RONIEL PETERBEN ABEJUELA
4905 DE REGLA, GLADY VILLANUEVA
4906 DE ROBLES, ERLINDA CASTAÑEDA
4907 DE ROSAS, ZARAH JEAN MAGYAYA
4908 DE ROXAS, CARMELA DHONE LUPIBA
4909 DE ROXAS, MICHAEL YACAT
4910 DE SAN JUAN, SANDRA ANOLING
4911 DE SILVA, REGINALD CHARLES FRANCIA
4912 DE SOSA, CATHERINE GONZALES
4913 DE TORRES, ANNA JOVELL CAEG
4914 DE TORRES, MENCHIE LANDICHO
4915 DE TORRES, RACHELLE ANNE DINGLASAN
4916 DE UNA, JEFFREY SALANDANAN
4917 DE UNGRIA, ARLENE SAQUISAME
4918 DE UNGRIA, JANE MARIE SAN JUAN
4919 DE VEGA, EMELINDA BAÑEZ
4920 DE VERA, ANGELYN CENDAÑA
4921 DE VERA, BRIXTONE JOHN ESTRADA
4922 DE VERA, ELINA FEDERICO
4923 DE VERA, EVARLENE ELENTO
4924 DE VERA, JEMAIMA MOSTAJO
4925 DE VERA, JENNILYN GARCIA
4926 DE VERA, JOHN CHRISTOPER DELA CRUZ
4927 DE VERA, JONIE BARRERA
4928 DE VERA, JULIE ANN GARFIN
4929 DE VERA, LESLIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
4930 DE VERA, MAGELENE REYES
4931 DE VERA, NIÑO PEÑACUBA
4932 DE VERA, NOEMIE ABUYAN
4933 DE VERA, ROAN BERONIO
4934 DE VERA, SHERYL SANTOS
4935 DE VERA, VINCENT ANTHONY BRACERO
4936 DE VERAS, JACQUELINE REYES
4937 DE VEYRA, PAMELA BONGOT
4938 DE VILLA, IVIE INDICIO
4939 DE VILLA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
4940 DE VILLA, ROSSEL CASANOVA
4941 DEANG, ANNE KIMBERLY SANTOS
4942 DECENA, ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
4943 DECENA, MARY GRACE CAYANAN
4944 DECENA, MYLIN ASIS
4945 DECHAVEZ, AMI MARI MONTES
4946 DECHAVEZ, MARCHEL SALAGUBANG
4947 DECINAN, JUVELYN MAMAC
4948 DECIO, CATHERINE LABAO
4949 DECOLONGON, JOY MAE ADLAON
4950 DECOY, REZIEL VILLAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:101 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 DEE, MARY JHANE ADONA
4952 DEGAMO, JOANN IBAOC
4953 DEGAMO, PATROCINIO JR PACALDO
4954 DEGORIO, JOSEPHINE GEORGETTE PUERTOS
4955 DEGRACIA, EMILY POPERA
4956 DEGRACIA, JOSEPHINE CAÑO
4957 DEGUILMO, LAILA CASTRO
4958 DEGUINIO, LEA JANE PINE
4959 DEGULACION, RADEN ESTRERA
4960 DEGULLADO, RHODESSA AIZA ISAGON
4961 DEIN, VERLINO CABALLES
4962 DEINLA, MA THERESA LLANTO
4963 DEIPARINE, JENNY ROSE BALDEZAMO
4964 DEJESICA, MELBA NILO
4965 DEJON, CECILIA DELOS ANGELES
4966 DEJORAS, SHIKINA GLORY CALUCIN
4967 DEL CARMEN, MA JULIE LERIO
4968 DEL CASTILLO, BLAIR EUGENE BOLARDA
4969 DEL CASTILLO, MARIA TERESA LABAYO
4970 DEL MAR, LYNN HOLY CLAM
4971 DEL MONTE, GERALD QUINTO
4972 DEL MUNDO, ALLEN ANN CAPIRAL
4973 DEL MUNDO, JETT ALDRIN GUSTILO
4974 DEL MUNDO, LEA GRACIA PAREJA
4975 DEL MUNDO, MARIA LO ANNA LAGRADA
4976 DEL MUNDO, MICHELLE ABARRA
4977 DEL POZO, WILGIE GADDI
4978 DEL PRADO, AARON FERRER
4979 DEL PRADO, RHEA RAMOS
4980 DEL RIO, REGINA ABEGONIA
4981 DEL ROSARIO, ADAM KIN MANALO
4982 DEL ROSARIO, ALLYANNA ARANETA
4983 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE DE CASTRO
4984 DEL ROSARIO, DAHPNEELOU DALDE
4985 DEL ROSARIO, EDUARDO JR PAED
4986 DEL ROSARIO, IRENE AGRAVANTE
4987 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFERSON GALA
4988 DEL ROSARIO, JOVANE PONGASI
4989 DEL ROSARIO, KAYE PEÑAREDONDA
4990 DEL ROSARIO, LEIZEL NICODEMUS
4991 DEL ROSARIO, MAE SAN PASCUAL
4992 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA PAZ AMBIL
4993 DEL ROSARIO, MARY DOROTHY COLOMA
4994 DEL ROSARIO, NORIEL DELA CRUZ
4995 DEL ROSARIO, RAWYNN ROCE
4996 DEL ROSARIO, REYNALDO DE CASTRO
4997 DEL ROSARIO, ROSE ANN REYES
4998 DEL ROSARIO, VIVIAN BALICUDIONG
4999 DEL SOCORRO, ADONES SANCHEZ
5000 DEL SOCORRO, JAY-CEL RELATIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:102 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 DEL SOL, CHRISTOFFERSON TAN
5002 DEL VALLE, BOYET DUMALI
5003 DEL VALLE, MA PILAR DULUTAN
5004 DELA, RALPH EMMANUEL SALES
5005 DELA CERNA, JEKELL LAURON
5006 DELA CERNA, MARK GENNESIS BISERA
5007 DELA CONCEPCION, DIN CATALAN
5008 DELA CRUZ, AIZABELLE JURALBAL
5009 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER JULIAN
5010 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN NUÑEZ
5011 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA MORALES
5012 DELA CRUZ, ANNALYN NARCISO
5013 DELA CRUZ, ARIES TORREMUCHA
5014 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE REGALADO
5015 DELA CRUZ, ARMIE ABOY
5016 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE DIAZ
5017 DELA CRUZ, CHARMIE MARIE PALULIM
5018 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
5019 DELA CRUZ, CLARISSA FLORES
5020 DELA CRUZ, CONCEPCION MADAJE
5021 DELA CRUZ, CRISSA JOY BACTOL
5022 DELA CRUZ, CRISTIN JOY MORIENTE
5023 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE JOY CORPUZ
5024 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN JEWEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
5025 DELA CRUZ, EDELIZA TORREÑA
5026 DELA CRUZ, ELGENE HONTIVEROS
5027 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN AREVALO
5028 DELA CRUZ, ELPIDIO III PAMA
5029 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN RAGANDAC
5030 DELA CRUZ, FLORIZA CATLI
5031 DELA CRUZ, GIAN RAFAEL FLORENTINO
5032 DELA CRUZ, GINALYN CAÑETE
5033 DELA CRUZ, GLODELYN DELA CUESTA
5034 DELA CRUZ, HILARION JR PARAGAS
5035 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON CUDANES
5036 DELA CRUZ, JOAN LAURICE SOLEDAD
5037 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA ABUEL
5038 DELA CRUZ, JONNABETH MANGALINAO
5039 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN ALMENDRAS
5040 DELA CRUZ, KATTY CEDRO
5041 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LORRAINE SANTELLA
5042 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE MORALES
5043 DELA CRUZ, LAURICE DELAS LLAGAS
5044 DELA CRUZ, LENY AUSTRIA
5045 DELA CRUZ, LHAY ABEGAIL MERCADO
5046 DELA CRUZ, LILIA FORTUNADO
5047 DELA CRUZ, LOLIT MARIANO
5048 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN SAN GABRIEL
5049 DELA CRUZ, MAR-JAY CASILLAN
5050 DELA CRUZ, MARILOU INOFRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:103 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 DELA CRUZ, MARLY JOY PAULICAN
5052 DELA CRUZ, MARLYNNE TUTOR
5053 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN LAQUINDANUM
5054 DELA CRUZ, MARYGRACE RUADO
5055 DELA CRUZ, MELODY RAMOS
5056 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA HAUSIAN
5057 DELA CRUZ, MODHET BALDOZA
5058 DELA CRUZ, MONA CHAVEZ
5059 DELA CRUZ, NISA MILAYAW
5060 DELA CRUZ, NIÑALYN PANLILIO
5061 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK JOHN JOPIO
5062 DELA CRUZ, RACQUEL BERNARDINO
5063 DELA CRUZ, RHODA ORIEL
5064 DELA CRUZ, SHEE-ANN GARANA
5065 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY TIAMZON
5066 DELA CRUZ, SIXTO JR FERNANDEZ
5067 DELA FUENTE, ALEXANDER JR DELOS REYES
5068 DELA LLANA, ERNANI MAY EDNAVE
5069 DELA LUNA, DENYSE PACQUING
5070 DELA MATA, JONY DAWN DELA CRUZ
5071 DELA PACION, MARISSA BALAIS
5072 DELA PEÑA, ANGELIE FAYE JAMILI
5073 DELA PEÑA, ANNIE ALBANO
5074 DELA PEÑA, ASFEL HO
5075 DELA PEÑA, CHARIS CARILLO
5076 DELA PEÑA, CHERIE CASTILLON
5077 DELA PEÑA, EDUARDO JR OLIVAR
5078 DELA PEÑA, ERA MENCHAVEZ
5079 DELA PEÑA, GIEZEL ANN VOCAL
5080 DELA PEÑA, MARIA ERICA SALUNDAGUIT
5081 DELA PEÑA, PRITZ GERALD TUPIL
5082 DELA PEÑA, RAMIL BALLETA
5083 DELA PEÑA, RIO BLANTZ GINO
5084 DELA PEÑA, ROXANNE LISBOG
5085 DELA PEÑA, SILVERIO JR PEFIANCO
5086 DELA RAMA, SANDY EUGENIO
5087 DELA ROSA, ARLENE ALEJO
5088 DELA ROSA, CLAIRE VISCAYNO
5089 DELA ROSA, JOCELYN AGBALO
5090 DELA ROSA, MERLA BUENO
5091 DELA ROSA, PAULINE JOY CRUZ
5092 DELA ROSA, ROMEO PANIS
5093 DELA ROSA, SHIRLEY NOLASCO
5094 DELA TONGA, AILEEN MANATAD
5095 DELA TORRE, HENRIZA MAE LABAJO
5096 DELA TORRE, MA KRISTINE VILLA
5097 DELA TORRE, MARIA JONA ARAZAS
5098 DELA TORRE, ROCHELL BUSCAGAN
5099 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY CARRANZA
5100 DELA VEGA, RHEGINE MUÑOZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:104 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 DELANTAR, RONDEL JOE BADILLA
5102 DELARMENTE, ETHEL ARRAZ
5103 DELBO, JOSEPHINE ABABA
5104 DELDOC, NATHANIEL DAVID
5105 DELEN, LENI ALDOVINO
5106 DELES, MAILYN BOSMION
5107 DELEÑA, MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ
5108 DELFIN, GLORY JOY CADO
5109 DELFIN, JENIVIVE SORIANO
5110 DELFIN, JENNY RAMOS
5111 DELFIN, NIÑO MIKO LOPEZ
5112 DELFIN, ROMNICK CAPUYAN
5113 DELFIN, YONELYN DELANTE
5114 DELFINA, MELBA MACALALAD
5115 DELFINADO, JOSELDA BALAIS
5116 DELGACO, MAURIZE HERJAS
5117 DELGADO, AISAH JOAN ACUAT
5118 DELGADO, ANGELO APA
5119 DELGADO, DEVEY DELFIN
5120 DELGADO, ELMER FLORES
5121 DELGADO, EMMA PLANTAR
5122 DELGADO, MAE JILL GALVAN
5123 DELGADO, MAR ANGELI OBSIOMA
5124 DELGADO, REUBEN JAN BARRIENTOS
5125 DELGADO, RIO PASTRANO
5126 DELGADO, SOPHIA IBE
5127 DELIG, MARIA PENNIE EDERANGO
5128 DELIGERO, CHRISTIAN QUIMBO
5129 DELIM, ELIZABETH LAY-ON
5130 DELIMA, CHARITY JANE BOISER
5131 DELIMA, JAY TABOCOLDE
5132 DELIMA, MARIA THERESA SATUMCACAL
5133 DELINGON, GLEN PADUL
5134 DELIQUIÑA, JUVY COLOMA
5135 DELLOMOS, BRYAN ORNIDO
5136 DELLOMOS, CARL ORNIDO
5137 DELLONA, ANTONIO DOMINGO
5138 DELLOSA, DEO MARCO DUCO
5139 DELLOSA, JOSE BALLESTEROS
5140 DELLOSA, MAC CHRISTIAN CAMAING
5141 DELMO, MARK VINCENT ZABALA
5142 DELMONTE, EDWIN MABAG
5143 DELMONTE, ERROL MOSLARES
5144 DELORINO, ELMER BALLETA
5145 DELOS REYES, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
5146 DELOS REYES, AILEEN BATHAN
5147 DELOS REYES, DAISY MIÑOZA
5148 DELOS REYES, DIANNA JALECO
5149 DELOS REYES, ELYSIAH CASTRO
5150 DELOS REYES, IRMIE MAGISTRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:105 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 DELOS REYES, LORENA BARCE
5152 DELOS REYES, MA CRISANTA TAPANG
5153 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE SALVADOR
5154 DELOS REYES, MIRASOL MANIMTIM
5155 DELOS REYES, RINO ORTALLA
5156 DELOS REYES, RONA JEAN QUERUBIN
5157 DELOS REYES, RYAN JAYSON VISPERAS
5158 DELOS REYES, SHELLA MAE PIMENTEL
5159 DELOS REYES, VHERILYN DUMALAG
5160 DELOS SANTOS, ANDRIAN DAVID
5161 DELOS SANTOS, ANNALIZA TEVAR
5162 DELOS SANTOS, CHARITO DIZON
5163 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO
5164 DELOS SANTOS, ERMAR SONIO
5165 DELOS SANTOS, FLORENCE BANAC
5166 DELOS SANTOS, GENARO PUNAY
5167 DELOS SANTOS, GIL SANTOS
5168 DELOS SANTOS, GILBERT YLAGAN
5169 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN BLANQUERA
5170 DELOS SANTOS, JENNALYN LALLEN
5171 DELOS SANTOS, JESSA RECTIN
5172 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CASIANO
5173 DELOS SANTOS, JOSELITO PAULINO
5174 DELOS SANTOS, MARAH KATRINA MARQUEZ
5175 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA LOURDES RECTO
5176 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
5177 DELOS SANTOS, RAYMOND ANGELES
5178 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
5179 DELOS SANTOS, VHERNA MAY ROSALES
5180 DELOSTRICO, NOLITO JR LASTIMOSO
5181 DELUTA, REMBON GALDONES
5182 DEMAALA, JOY MALINAO
5183 DEMAFELIS, LOVELYN JOY SARDAN
5184 DEMAFILES, JOSEPHINE GRIJALDO
5185 DEMAIN, GHOLDA TORREVILLAS
5186 DEMANDANTE, JAY JAMANDRE
5187 DEMATERA, ARIANE AYAAY
5188 DEMECILLO, GERALD JAN BABAEL
5189 DEMEGILLO, KENLEY LEYBLE
5190 DEMITION, JOANA MARIE SAN MATEO
5191 DEMONTEVERDE, RIALINA CASULUCAN
5192 DEMSIO, FRISELMA ABBANI
5193 DENAGA, CLINT ANTHONY SULLIVAN
5194 DENIEGA, JANICE
5195 DENIEGA, MARY ANN CASIPONG
5196 DENOLAN, LEAH RELLETA
5197 DENSO, PSYQUE GUTIERREZ
5198 DENTE, ROMULO ALVESO
5199 DENTE, SARAH DE GUIA
5200 DEOCAMPO, JOGIE DULAOGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:106 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 DEOCARES, HANNAH MAE SUMAGAYSAY
5202 DEOCAREZA, ALFRED CASTUERA
5203 DEOCAREZA, MARA JOSELLE MOLITO
5204 DEPONTORUM, JEAN AJERO
5205 DERAMA, HIMAYA MACAPUNDAG
5206 DERAMOS, NOREEN PRIZA
5207 DERATAS, YVONNE ECO
5208 DERI, RUBY LOVENDINO
5209 DERIPOSUN, JAMILAH BARAOCOR
5210 DERLA, CHRISTY LAURIO
5211 DERLA, MARJORIE UNABIA
5212 DESABAL, ROY DETO-ON
5213 DESACADA, KRISELDA MEJILA
5214 DESAMITO, BERNARDO JR HILARIO
5215 DESBARRO, SHIENA TIMAN
5216 DESCALLAR, JARITA INTIFADA PLANTADO
5217 DESCARTIN, JHUN REE METILLO
5218 DESCUATAN, WIL GRACE DELA PEÑA
5219 DESIDERIO, VARONA BALDOVINO
5220 DESILLO, MARIBEL CANUBAS
5221 DESPE, AMADO TEDRANES
5222 DESPI, HOPE ARTOCILLA
5223 DESPI, JOMAN ESTACION
5224 DESTURA, ROSE LYN JOY CORTEZ
5225 DESUCATAN, DINAH ESCALA
5226 DESULOC, CARLOS GOBRIN
5227 DESUYO, GINA SULAYAO
5228 DETOSIL, PHOEBE MAE SOLTIS
5229 DEUNA, JAYSON ERMINO
5230 DEUNA, JEMELLIE AYING
5231 DEUS, DIANNE ASHLEY GALIGUIS
5232 DEVARAS, JANET GABION
5233 DEVERO, MELVIN JOHN DOMANAIS
5234 DEVILA, YOLANDA MACABALLUG
5235 DEZA, JOSE ISRAEL CANTOLLAS
5236 DEZA, MANELYN JARANDILLA
5237 DIACOSA, ROLANDO CANOY
5238 DIADOLE, MICHELLE HATAAS
5239 DIAMA, SECUNDINO JR RAVANEZ
5240 DIAMARTIN, SHERYL ABAJAR
5241 DIAMONA, LEONELYN MEDINA
5242 DIAMOS, AYSA MAE CABANGON
5243 DIANELA, RAMIL GUTIERREZ
5244 DIANO, SHEILA MAE MANGUBAT
5245 DIANON, BERNADETTE BERMUDEZ
5246 DIASNES, ELIZABETH AGUSTIN
5247 DIASNES, ROSARIO GALANIDA
5248 DIAZ, ABEGAIL PELIÑO
5249 DIAZ, ADRIAN NAVA
5250 DIAZ, AURA NICA CORONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:107 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 DIAZ, FERNANDO VENUS
5252 DIAZ, GINA PARAS
5253 DIAZ, GIRLIE RIVERA
5254 DIAZ, GRETCHEN BELDA
5255 DIAZ, ILYN MAE SEVILLANO
5256 DIAZ, ISABEL FERNANDEZ
5257 DIAZ, ISABEL MARIA VICTORIA DORION
5258 DIAZ, JENNELYN SISON
5259 DIAZ, JENNIFER TEVES
5260 DIAZ, JEROME CAILO
5261 DIAZ, JONA MOURINE GAMIT
5262 DIAZ, LIBERTY CAYABYAB
5263 DIAZ, MA ARBINA GUMANIT
5264 DIAZ, MA RINA GALDONES
5265 DIAZ, MARIBETH DELOS SANTOS
5266 DIAZ, MARY JOY BENEDICTO
5267 DIAZ, NELYN ZERRUDO
5268 DIAZ, NERISSA GENATILAN
5269 DIAZ, PAULENE GAMIT
5270 DIAZ, RAYMUND TUPAS
5271 DIAZ, RICHARD LAFORTEZA
5272 DIAZ, ROSALYN PILAPIL
5273 DIAZ, VANESSA MONTES
5274 DIBDIBEN, MARISSA PAWAY
5275 DICDICAN, AGUSTINA EYAS
5276 DICDICAN, WILMA EYAS
5277 DICHE, METH GIE SASTRE
5278 DICHOS, ANALYN LATOY
5279 DICRAY, DESIREE DACUMOS
5280 DIDATOON, NORHEDA SANTICAN
5281 DIEGO, LEA TALAGTAG
5282 DIEGO, MARICAR HERMOGENES
5283 DIEGO, ROSEMARIE SARAP
5284 DIESTRO, DINA NAVARRO
5285 DIEZ, ALBERT FERNANDEZ
5286 DIEZ, JESSIEL BILLIONES
5287 DIEZ, RYAL ROSE OMITA
5288 DIEZMO, JEFFREY MARCIAL
5289 DIG, ECILA DOBLON
5290 DIGA, MARIVIC PERALES
5291 DIGA, MARK JAYSON PATENIO
5292 DIGNO, RECIEL VALDEZ
5293 DIGO, MA MARIQUITA DOLORITO
5294 DILAO, MARYGEN BARRUN
5295 DILIM, JONATHAN VALOROSO
5296 DILLA, JENNIFER OLIVEROS
5297 DILOY, PRINCESS IGNACIO
5298 DIMAALA, ATHENA VALDEZ
5299 DIMAAMPAO, MOREFA MANGACOP
5300 DIMAANO, ANGELI DUAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:108 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 DIMAANO, JOHN-JOHN CARIDO
5302 DIMAANO, ROSELL MARASIGAN
5303 DIMAAPI, MARY ANN MANALAYSAY
5304 DIMAAYO, REGGIE ABUELA
5305 DIMACALI, LYN SALENGA
5306 DIMACALI, ROSALYN VENTUROZO
5307 DIMACALING, CASAMINAH MALAWANI
5308 DIMACULANGAN, ALLAN MARTINEZ
5309 DIMAFELIX, IRENE GOMEZ
5310 DIMAGUIPO, JANICE LARDIZABAL
5311 DIMAIWAT, JENNY ANNE CARIÑO
5312 DIMAIWAT, RUBY ANTONI BULALACAO
5313 DIMAL, ALRIZA MACABANDO
5314 DIMALANAS, SANIA MAMA
5315 DIMALAO, ROSALIA AWAL
5316 DIMALIG, CIEDELLE HONEY LOU SUMALJAG
5317 DIMALIG, MAYLOU VALESCO
5318 DIMAOKOM, NORODIN PAMALOY
5319 DIMAPILIS, JULIETA ADRIANO
5320 DIMAPILIS, MARIA VONJHIA MALACAS
5321 DIMAPILIS, MARIANNE DELA TORRE
5322 DIMAR, ERIC LAGMAN
5323 DIMARANAN, BABYLYN ESGUERRA
5324 DIMARANAN, EVANGELINE ROSANO
5325 DIMARUCOT, HEILDENBERG CABRALES
5326 DIMATAWARAN, LOTIS TANEO
5327 DIMATINGKAL, HAZALYN NAMLI
5328 DIMAUNAHAN, EMILY GUTIERREZ
5329 DIMAYACYAC, NIKKA NINGAL
5330 DIMAYUGA, MILDRED REA ORDOÑEZ
5331 DIMAYUGA, SHERRY ANN DE ROXAS
5332 DIMLA, HAZEL BALATBAT
5333 DIMLA, ROCHIEL RAYMUNDO
5334 DINAMLING, JANET BANGHON
5335 DINGAL, MARLYN DEPALUBOS
5336 DINGCOG, MYRELL ALELLI BUENAVISTA
5337 DINGIL, JENIFER VILLANUEVA
5338 DINGLASA, SHARON GAY SIMPANG
5339 DINGLASAN, ARIEL TANAP
5340 DINGLASAN, JOCELYN SALAZAR
5341 DIO-ALAN, LORNA PELUCA
5342 DIOCADES, GRACE DAGUPLO
5343 DIOLA, MA NERISSA CARAMPATAN
5344 DIOLA, MARLIL CAPILI
5345 DIOLA, NICOLAS ORTIZ
5346 DIOLATA, JOEL GERONA
5347 DIOLAZO, EMELYN FLORES
5348 DIOLOLA, JAHARAH VILLARIN
5349 DIOLOLA, JOAN FELICIANO
5350 DIONALDO, EMMANUEL FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:109 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DIONES, RAYMOND MONTERA
5352 DIONES, YVETTE CAÑOMEO
5353 DIONESIO, ZORONA SAL-ONGAN
5354 DIONIDO, NOENA CELICA VELASCO
5355 DIONIO, MARIANNE SALVALEON
5356 DIONISIO, MARY JEAN BARDAJE
5357 DIONISIO, ROSANA GARCIA
5358 DIONSON, DANIEL NUIQUE
5359 DIOSO, HONEY BEE REMALDORA
5360 DIOSO, MANUELITO DUMAGING
5361 DIOSO, XYRA JUN DALUMPINES
5362 DIPANTAR, NASIMA DIZO
5363 DIPATUAN, SANALIAH SARIP
5364 DIPAY, JENNY BACTIL
5365 DIRAMPA, NASHIBA MINALANG
5366 DISBARRO, JEFREY MERENCILLO
5367 DISCUTIDO, ELIEZER AÑAIN
5368 DISONGLO, ANGELA CRISTY YATCO
5369 DISPO, ANNALOU BACOLOD
5370 DISPO, RAUL MEMBRERE
5371 DISTOR, CHARLYN PATRIARCA
5372 DISTOR, JULIE ANN ONATO
5373 DITALO, MARY JOY CAVITE
5374 DIVERSON, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
5375 DIVINA, JOAN CORTEZ
5376 DIVINA FLOR, ROWENA GATDULA
5377 DIVINAGRACIA, ROMNIA GRACE MAGSALIN
5378 DIVINO, ROSELYN GARGALLANO
5379 DIWA, AMABEL LEE JO
5380 DIWAG, DENNIS AQUINO
5381 DIWAG, KRISTIA EVE CORTES
5382 DIWARA, TWEETUMS ALMERO
5383 DIZON, CRISSIE-ANN GALVAN
5384 DIZON, DENNIS SANTILLAN
5385 DIZON, ELAINE GRACE JULARBAL
5386 DIZON, JANETH INOC
5387 DIZON, JESEBEL BELLEZA
5388 DIZON, JIMMY DE LIZO
5389 DIZON, KRISTINA PAULA PEREZ
5390 DIZON, LILIAN ROBLES
5391 DIZON, LORRAINE SARREAL
5392 DIZON, LUNA JEAN SERENIO
5393 DIZON, NEREN CASTILLO
5394 DIZON, RAFAEL ANTONIO LUNA
5395 DIZON, REILENNEFE SANTOS
5396 DIZON, VENUS EKID
5397 DIZON, VEROONE MAÑEBOG
5398 DIÑO, MARIA ELENA SABILAO
5399 DIÑO, MICHAEL JOSEPH SARMIENTO
5400 DO-OMA, ADALIA PATUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:110 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DOBLES, MARICYLLE RIVERA
5402 DOCENA, VERNA PIDO
5403 DOCOG, EDENA BON
5404 DOCTOLERO, PERRY MANIOAG
5405 DOCTOR, KENNETH JOHN DELA CRUZ
5406 DOCUYANAN, CARMINA DUMANGAS
5407 DOHILING, CONRADO ENSO
5408 DOINOG, JHOAN UNAY
5409 DOJELLO, SHERLY DELOS REYES
5410 DOLATRE, JENNELYN SUISON
5411 DOLDOLIA, MARVIN SARATE
5412 DOLIDES, SHEILA OQUEZA
5413 DOLIENTE, STAR MARIE APPLE TAN
5414 DOLINEN, ESTHER JOY TALAPI
5415 DOLINOG, ROGER NACURAY
5416 DOLIPAS, JOY ANN SEBIO
5417 DOLLANO, ROSIE RUBI
5418 DOLLENTAS, ELISA NAPA
5419 DOLLENTAS, SALVACION ATACADOR
5420 DOLLENTE, JENNY ROSE DARASIN
5421 DOLOG, MARIZUL CABUSAO
5422 DOLOGUIN, ROSELO TONSO
5423 DOLOR, MELODY FABREAG
5424 DOLOR, NANCY GRACE RODEROS
5425 DOLORFINO, ROCHELLE CORTEZ
5426 DOLORMENTE, IRIS JOY CANLAS
5427 DOLOSO, RAJAN DEV TIVE
5428 DOMALAON, DAN JR ESPARES
5429 DOMALAON, ELSA EVA
5430 DOMALAON, JELLY DIAZ
5431 DOMANGAN, ANN MARGARETTE MELEGRITO
5432 DOMANSI, FAITH ANGELINE ELAD
5433 DOMAOAL, KURT JAI TUALA
5434 DOMDOM, REYNANTE BORJAL
5435 DOMER, PHOEBE CARL MENDOZA
5436 DOMING, MAPRIL LUMBACA
5437 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE VICENTE
5438 DOMINGO, BEVERLY PALMIANO
5439 DOMINGO, CATHYLINE ADANO
5440 DOMINGO, CHERRY FRANCISCO
5441 DOMINGO, CHERRY MAE REYES
5442 DOMINGO, DARLING AVENDAÑO
5443 DOMINGO, DWYNE NAINGUE
5444 DOMINGO, JINKY PAGUIRIGAN
5445 DOMINGO, JONATHAN CAREL
5446 DOMINGO, JOVELINE MANUEL
5447 DOMINGO, JOWIE MIRANDA
5448 DOMINGO, JOY LEDESMA FABROS
5449 DOMINGO, MELCHOR PALONGA
5450 DOMINGO, MICHELLE LOMABAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:111 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DOMINGO, ZOILA MANTELE
5452 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN NEL RIVERA
5453 DOMINGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH PAGUIO
5454 DOMINGUEZ, RICO CORDERO
5455 DOMON, JONNA MIE PLAZA
5456 DONATO, BABY JANE MATUZ
5457 DONATO, EILEEN RUTH TOMALIN
5458 DONATO, JOAN LIZ MARIANO
5459 DONCILLO, LAARNI DAGUIMOL
5460 DONDE, ESNAIRA TILAO
5461 DONEZA, CHERRY ANNE CORTEZ
5462 DONEZA, JHURICA ARENDELA
5463 DONGGAAS, SARAH JANE ALIGID
5464 DONGGALOB, LETICIA BA-AWA
5465 DONGSAO, JARED DURANTE
5466 DONGSAO, JOANA MARIE SAMANTE
5467 DONIDA, CHARLON DURAN
5468 DONOGA, DANHILL CASTILLO
5469 DONOGA, MAY-ANN CASTILLO
5470 DONQUE, ROWENA RIA VALERA
5471 DONTOGAN, REGINALD FESWAY
5472 DONTON, MARICEL MONTEGREJO
5473 DORADO, KRISTEL JANE LAÑOJAN
5474 DORADO, NIKHA ARATIA
5475 DORADO, RHODORA CABREROS
5476 DORADO, SHERYL BITUIN
5477 DORDAS, HERRICK AMPOG
5478 DORDAS, LANE GAYLAN
5479 DORDAS, MARIANNE GRACE LINDA
5480 DOREGO, JINGKY LIBRADO
5481 DORIA, ANALYN CABUNILAS
5482 DORIA, JOHN MARK LELIS
5483 DORIA, ZENY BARBA
5484 DORIMON, JINKY BANZUELA
5485 DORMIDO, NORIE ALVIOR
5486 DORMIDO, SHELLA GRACE ANN ACOSTA
5487 DORO-ON, RONALD ALLAN LAVADOR
5488 DOROJA, JENNIFER CATARUS
5489 DOROMAL, FE OAING
5490 DORONILA, JOHN VINCENT CARAAN
5491 DORONILA, NORLYN ALICAN
5492 DORONIO, ALICE ANDAYA
5493 DOSDOS, JEMALYN GUCELA
5494 DOTE, MAY JOY CARESOSA
5495 DOYANAN, CAROL QUINSAY
5496 DOÑA, CLOTILDE VALDEZ
5497 DREU, CHRISTY CELINO
5498 DREU, NANCY PAGUYO
5499 DREW, JOANN ESPLANA
5500 DRILON, NONETTE RUBY SANTANDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:112 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DRIZ, RONALD LLAVE
5502 DRIZA, JULIE ANN BAYAN
5503 DU, ERNALD MUTYA
5504 DU, JUMAR SALON
5505 DUANAN, JOHN RAVINO BERNAL
5506 DUARTE, GERALDIN FERNANDEZ
5507 DUASO, REMOND AGUIPO
5508 DUAVIS, JOCELYN LUMINARIAS
5509 DUAZO, RISA LANDAO
5510 DUBDUBAN, ALEXANDER MARTINEZ
5511 DUBRIA, GEMMA PALMES
5512 DUCANES, NELINDA PINCA
5513 DUCUT, HARVEY BELLEN
5514 DUCUT, RONNIE ANDREW CRISTOBAL
5515 DUERME, JENIFFER FERNANDO
5516 DUEY, MARLYN MANECLANG
5517 DUEÑAS, MARITESS DE GUZMAN
5518 DUEÑAS, RACHEL ANSELMO
5519 DUEÑAS, ROSS BACRUYA
5520 DUEÑOS, EDWIN YUCSON
5521 DUGAN, JHUMAR PATRICK AGUSTIN
5522 DUGOS, JOAN MORE
5523 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDAMAE NICOR
5524 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JE-ANN PASCO
5525 DUJA, CHARINA PELAYO
5526 DUKA, FRANCIS PAULINE HABITAN
5527 DUKAY, AIZA SALABAN
5528 DULA, JESSICA JANE BABAYRAN
5529 DULA, TOMAS IRINCO
5530 DULAPO, ARGELO CEDENIO
5531 DULAY, JHANNA MARIE BARTOLOME
5532 DULAY, MARITES CADIENTE
5533 DULAY, VIRGINIA CALICDAN
5534 DULCE, DAPHNE ANGELA DOCTOLERO
5535 DULCE, ROSELYN GACA
5536 DULDULAO, ADORA SAN JOSE
5537 DULDULAO, MICHELLE TEJANO
5538 DULLA, ROWENA ESCAÑO
5539 DULLER, BASILIO ALEJANDRINO
5540 DULMAN, BENEDICTE FRANCE PLATON
5541 DULNUAN, RAY UYADEN
5542 DULNUAN, ROWENA DOMINGO
5543 DULNUAN, WILMA ANANAYO
5544 DULOAN, NASRULLAH MASCUD
5545 DUMA, CAROL CALABIA
5546 DUMACYON, GLO-AN SONGNGANGAO
5547 DUMAG, ROMEO DE VERA
5548 DUMAGAT, LEO DALUPERE
5549 DUMAGAY, FEREM ABABON
5550 DUMAGO, FRANCIS RODNEY MORTEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:113 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DUMAGUEM, SHEILA BATNAG
5552 DUMALABA, CONNIE ESON
5553 DUMALAG, CHINIT GALLANO
5554 DUMALAG, CORAZON VIRIÑA
5555 DUMALE, CRESON ALFONSO
5556 DUMALE, RUEL PORLARES
5557 DUMAMBA, TARHATA PAGAYAO
5558 DUMANDAN, KEMBERLY REDUCTO
5559 DUMANGAS, JEREME ASTRONOMO
5560 DUMANTAY, JANINE GUTIERREZ
5561 DUMARAOS, ERIN-BERNICE MENDOZA
5562 DUMAS, RUBY ANA MAGHIRANG
5563 DUMAWAN, AILENE DELA TORRE
5564 DUMAYAG, JENNIFER TUMANENG
5565 DUMAYAS, ABIGAEL DELA ROSA
5566 DUMBRIGUE, JOEKENNETH DE VERA
5567 DUMBRIQUE, RUBY PAJUELAS
5568 DUMDUM, LEAH SURIA
5569 DUMELOD, GRETCHEN CORPUZ
5570 DUMIRAG, DORONUIN BANNUOY
5571 DUMLAO, GLADYS ESTRADA
5572 DUMLAO, JAYSON REQUITILLO
5573 DUMLAO, JC EMMANUEL BAUTISTA
5574 DUMORAN, JOHN MARIE QUITONG
5575 DUNGCA, ARIANE YUMUL
5576 DUNGGANON, LOUELLA VI GRANADA
5577 DUNGO, MARICAR BERNALES
5578 DUNGOG, CHERRY CALIMLIM
5579 DUNOL, JARED TIWANG
5580 DUNUAN, MELJANE GERARDO
5581 DUPA, RUSELO RONDON
5582 DUPAN, DAISY CARILLO
5583 DUPENDE, SARAH JOY GALUPO
5584 DUPO, ROSALIE USBAL
5585 DUQUE, FRANNELIE MANARANG
5586 DUQUE, JUMAR VILLALINO
5587 DUQUE, KARL DAVE LAURETA
5588 DUQUE, RITA CURITANA
5589 DURA, ROTCHELL MORACA
5590 DURAN, ALVIN MACALMA
5591 DURAN, ANA MAE DELA CRUZ
5592 DURAN, CATHERINE YU
5593 DURAN, ELVIRA MOLINAR
5594 DURAN, HAZEL JOY RAAGUING
5595 DURAN, MAY ROSE YARZO
5596 DURAN, RONALD CAOILE
5597 DURANA, JINKY CULO
5598 DURANGO, GLADYS LYN CABUSAO
5599 DURANO, LAURA SONTOUSIDAD
5600 DURANO, ROWENA SASING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:114 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DURANO, SHARIMA MOHAMMAD
5602 DURANTE, FRANCIS SALALIMA
5603 DURIA, RYAN CIPRA
5604 DURUIN, ANGELITO LASAM
5605 DUYAO, JOCEL ALYSSA BOLINAO
5606 DUYOT, JAIDAFE ESTOE
5607 DY, AUDRIC CURTIS PE
5608 DY, JANET MALBASIAS
5609 DY, MARIA NIKOLE CERENO
5610 DY, MICHELLE ORONGAN
5611 EBADA, ANNA MECCAELA VILLAMAYOR
5612 EBAJAN, ABIGAIL AMPO
5613 EBAJO, VIRGINIA ITOC
5614 EBEN, RONNIE PATRATA
5615 EBIO, ROGER JR LAURIO
5616 EBON, APRIL ANN MAINGQUE
5617 EBON, CHATTY SANTILLAN
5618 EBORA, MARIE-ANN SARINAS
5619 EBORDE, ADDIE ROSIMA
5620 EBRADA, DEONIFEL QUEROBIN
5621 EBRADA, LELIT JOMAO-AS
5622 EBRADO, JEANIFER RABAGO
5623 EBRADO, ROWEL RODRIGUEZ
5624 EBRO, GENEVIEVE SURESCA
5625 EBSOLO, HAZEL JIMENEZ
5626 EBUENGA, KATHLEEN ANN DELADIA
5627 ECALNIR, LEWIVEL CAMILLE CRUZ
5628 ECARMA, RUDNIE JR AGUE
5629 ECAYAN, MARC-JAYVEE EJENPLAR
5630 ECHANE, CLARENCE GUELAS
5631 ECHAVEZ, INA SORILA
5632 ECHAVEZ, SARAH JANE ALEGA
5633 ECHAVIA, MARYSOL CHRISTIE BANCALE
5634 ECHON, PAULO EDUARDO ELAMPARO
5635 ECIJA, JAIDE DURAN
5636 ECIJA, ROBBIE VICTORIANO
5637 ECLAVIA, BEVERLY AGANINTA
5638 ECLE, RICHEL OTERO
5639 ECLEO, GLAIZA DY
5640 ECO, DAISY BELLEZA
5641 ECO, KEYEEN TAGLE
5642 ECO, VANESSA IRENE HONREJAS
5643 ECOL, FENJIEMAR EDULAN
5644 ECONG, NEWLOVE NINANG
5645 ECUBEZA, SHERRIE ANNE DE DIOS
5646 EDA, RONALDO MAGLUYAN
5647 EDADES, HANELYN POLISTICO
5648 EDAÑO, MA MONICA ROMA ALCALA
5649 EDDUBA, LYRMA GUPAAL
5650 EDEM, ANGELA DAITOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:115 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 EDERA, IAN REYES
5652 EDERA, MARTINIANO JR MOLETA
5653 EDEROSAS, LILIBETH MONDALO
5654 EDILLOR, MIKEGER JORNALES
5655 EDISAN, ALOHA MARIE CATAPAN
5656 EDJAN, JOMAR TOLENTINO
5657 EDPALINA, SENDERILA INGLES
5658 EDRADAN, ROWENA QUILENDERINO
5659 EDRES, HAMEIYDAH DIPATUAN
5660 EDUAVE, PONCIANO JR OBSIOMA
5661 EGAY, MENCHIE BUCATCAT
5662 EGDANES, IRENE FRANCISCO
5663 EGOS, MILDRED ENDOY
5664 EGOT, DIANA BENEDICTO
5665 EGSAN, FEEVA IGUALDO
5666 EGUITA, MARIA THERESA NARTATES
5667 EHAN, ESMERALDA JASOLIN
5668 EJEDA, MARIA HIROME BACUS
5669 EJOC, LILETH SALCEDO
5670 EJURANGO, IRVIN VILLORDON
5671 ELACION, MARY JANE CABRAL
5672 ELAJOS, DOLORES GRACE GEPIELAGO
5673 ELAMINA, LAIREN FEGURACION
5674 ELAS, SHIRLEY DE GUZMAN
5675 ELCAMEL, HENRY DELFINO
5676 ELECCION, RAMEL BORJA
5677 ELEGADO, JOEL SAPICO
5678 ELEGADO, SHARI OBAÑA
5679 ELESTERIA, AMANDA TUSIT
5680 ELEUTERIO, RAYMOND CRUZ
5681 ELEVADO, EMILIA ESTORBA
5682 ELEVENCIONE, CAROLINE CERDANIO
5683 ELEVETO, BLESILA BERSE
5684 ELIAS, DACIEL VICTORIA
5685 ELIAS, EUMIE FERMA
5686 ELIG, GENA MAGANNON
5687 ELIO, ROLAND AMEDO
5688 ELIODRA, JOCELYN BENELIZO
5689 ELIP, CATHERINE AVILA
5690 ELIPE, ROSE BENASO
5691 ELIVERA, ELGIE MAE PECAJAS
5692 ELIZALDE, EUGENE GONATO
5693 ELJERA, MARY JOY BALAGAPO
5694 ELLADO, LOVELLA GIRAY
5695 ELLANA, CECILIA ESPOSADO
5696 ELLAR, NIÑA MARU QUITCO
5697 ELLIS, MA MORENA PALERACIO
5698 ELMAN, APRIL LOVE ANSOK
5699 ELMENZO, SHERYL REZARO
5700 ELMIDO, REGGIE AMRINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:116 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 ELORDE, JANETE PLANTERAS
5702 ELPOS, JEFFERSON PALOLAN
5703 ELVERIO, ELIONOR MATIO
5704 ELWAS, LORIZA MAYONA
5705 EM, EVANGELINE ADVENTO
5706 EMAAS, LILLI ANN SANTIAGO
5707 EMAN, PEVIELYN TAGANAS
5708 EMANEL, LORELIE TOLORES
5709 EMBALZADO, DIONILIA BAGOL
5710 EMBANG, SHIELA NANGAN
5711 EMBATE, JESSEBEL PESIDAS
5712 EMBORNAL, RENEIA ANN ESTACIO
5713 EMBORNEZA, JUVEL ELISAN
5714 EMBRADORA, CHERYL CONDONES
5715 EMBUIDO, CORY GARCIA
5716 EMEMITA, KATHY CHELLE CARBONELL
5717 EMEN, APRIL ROSE CAPRITCHO
5718 EMIA, MONALIZA BAGUIO
5719 EMILIANO, VENUS VILLANUEVA
5720 EMMANUEL, AIZZA DOCTOR
5721 EMNACE, ROWEL ALEÑAR
5722 EMOCLING, CORAZON TALICUAD
5723 EMPACES, JULIEBE BAYNO
5724 EMPAS, GENEVIEVE DAMPOG
5725 EMPENADO, DINNA GUARDIANO
5726 EMPIG, DIARA ECHAGUE
5727 ENAJE, LOINA BUENAFLOR
5728 ENAJE, PHILIP SACRAMENTO
5729 ENANO, RAISSA PAGUIA
5730 ENANO, ZOSIMO JR ECHUAL
5731 ENANOR, HELEN ALDENESE
5732 ENARO, EDWIN BAGON
5733 ENCABO, LARLENE FAYE MENDOZA
5734 ENCALLADO, ELEJA ELNA FERRANCO
5735 ENCARNACION, JAMIE RIZA SALAZAR
5736 ENCARNACION, RITA SORROSA
5737 ENCINA, CARBONETTE VILLANUEVA
5738 ENCINA, MYLAROSE ALMARINES
5739 ENCINA, RAYMOND GUCILATAR
5740 ENCINARES, SGERLYN NARES
5741 ENCINAS, EVE EREPOL
5742 ENCINAS, MARISSA BARBA
5743 ENCOLESIO, BHERLEN LLORICO
5744 ENDAYA, MYLENE HERCE
5745 ENDAYA, NORMAN GAMBA
5746 ENDINO, JOSE LEVI SAPUTALO
5747 ENDOZO, ELLEN ALORIA
5748 ENDRINA, BEVERLY TEJADA
5749 ENDRINA, RHEA GERALDIZO
5750 ENECILLO, RICHIE SILVESTRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:117 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 ENERIO, NADINE ELAINE ACEDERA
5752 ENERIO, RADJIE GUMAHAD
5753 ENERO, JANESYN TAROROC
5754 ENERO, JOAN DELOS REYES
5755 ENGCONG, NORESA DACULA
5756 ENGRACIAL, ANGELES DOLINO
5757 ENGUERRA, RODELYN BETITA
5758 ENO, HANNAH DIANOPRA
5759 ENOC, SHEILA MAE HORTEL
5760 ENOJARDA, AILYN GAYOBA
5761 ENOLPE, EDNA GABEN
5762 ENOPEQUEZ, CHRISTIAN GERARMAN
5763 ENOPIA, KRISTALYN SANICO
5764 ENRICOSO, ALBERT CAMISON
5765 ENRILE, GEORGIE GALVE
5766 ENRILE, MARY JOY MARCAIDA
5767 ENRIOLA, CATHERINE BIBAÑO
5768 ENRIQUE, MARJORIE LICAYAN
5769 ENRIQUEZ, ALEJANDRO CAPIRAL
5770 ENRIQUEZ, DINA MENDOZA
5771 ENRIQUEZ, IRISH LUCILLE TARRAYO
5772 ENRIQUEZ, JOVY DELA CRUZ
5773 ENRIQUEZ, LAURENCE PATRICK GENTOLIA
5774 ENRIQUEZ, LEE EUGENIO
5775 ENRIQUEZ, MARIE REYES
5776 ENRIQUEZ, MARIEL LANZADERAS
5777 ENRIQUEZ, RAINIER ANTHONY DE LOS REYES
5778 ENRIQUEZ, REGIN CHINCHONTIC
5779 ENRIQUEZ, RICKY BRAZA
5780 ENRIQUEZ, ZHARA ROBLES
5781 ENSOY, MERCONIE BAKKIAL
5782 ENTEA, JOSELITO CARTILLA
5783 ENTERO, DONNA DE LEON
5784 ENTERO, MA ESTELA JOPIA
5785 ENTEÑA, SHIELA MAE FLORES
5786 ENTIA, REGINA ALIÑABON
5787 ENTICO, NITA VILLA ADAMERO
5788 ENTICO, RICKY BERNABE
5789 ENTONG, MARIA RIZZA MERINO
5790 ENTROLEZO, ROLLY NABORA
5791 ENYONG, GLENFORD AVELLANEDA
5792 EPINO, JOYCEEH HERNANDEZ
5793 EPONIA, SANDRA MAY OMAS-AS
5794 ERA, DANNA JANE BELISON
5795 ERAMIS, MAJODITH QUICHO
5796 ERASMO, CARLA NIÑA GOMEZ
5797 ERASMO, DANIEL SALAZAR
5798 ERBITO, NELSON JR ESPINOSA
5799 ERCILLO, CHRISTINE GASULAS
5800 ERESO, JOEFFREY TINDUGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:118 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 ERGUIZA, AMY JANINE VIDAL
5802 ERGUIZA, CRIS MAGALONG
5803 ERGUIZA, MON JEROME VIDAL
5804 ERICKSON, JULIE GRAFE
5805 ERLANO, MELODY MENDOZA
5806 ERMEJE, ALBERT ELGARAN
5807 ERMEO, CECILE PO
5808 ERNI, REGINE PEREY
5809 EROJO, JUDILYN KABRISTANTE
5810 EROLES, CHERISE ANNE PABALAN
5811 ERONICO, MARLON ADLAWAN
5812 ERROJO, YOLLYJIM MACARAEG
5813 ESCABAL, BRENDA VIRTUDAZO
5814 ESCALA, CRIS DARREN BAYOT
5815 ESCALA, ELIAS JAVA
5816 ESCALA, EMMANUEL ABUDA
5817 ESCALANTE, MA ROSARIO CALUMPIANO
5818 ESCAMILLAS, ARLENE JAVIER
5819 ESCAPE, EDMUNDO JR CANDIDATO
5820 ESCAPE, ILUMINADO JR ALONZO
5821 ESCARAN, MA DOROTHY YBAÑEZ
5822 ESCARILLA, JEANNE TY
5823 ESCARIO, HARLENE GALARPE
5824 ESCARIO, JUDIE ANDREI SORIANO
5825 ESCASINAS, CARLO TOMAS
5826 ESCAURIAGA, RONNA FUNTANAR
5827 ESCAÑO, REBECCA MARAYAG
5828 ESCLAMADO, MYRJO COBOL
5829 ESCLARES, LIEZL CAMPOS
5830 ESCLETO, ELIZABETH LIBRES
5831 ESCO, FATIMA BARING
5832 ESCOBAR, ANALOU MEGIO
5833 ESCOBAR, ANALYNN MANGONON
5834 ESCOBEDO, MARY GRACE FALCOTELO
5835 ESCOBER, ELENA LILIOSA QUERO
5836 ESCOBIDO, CHARMIE CAMPANER
5837 ESCOLANO, LEO FIGURA
5838 ESCOPALAO, LILY CONDINO
5839 ESCORIA, CLAIRE ESTRADA
5840 ESCORIDO, LILY PAMELA PEÑARANDA
5841 ESCOSIA, EDMON BEREBER
5842 ESCOSIO, MA ANGELIC ZABALA
5843 ESCOSURA, MYREN ERIKA DELA CRUZ
5844 ESCOTON, ROY ROWE BALDOZA
5845 ESCOVILLA, ROSABEL BAKUNAWA
5846 ESCRIN, VANESSA COÑATE
5847 ESCUADRO, FLORENCE DEVONNE ZAFRA
5848 ESCUADRO, LEA TELERON
5849 ESCUDERO, MARY GRACE SUANER
5850 ESCUETA, MARIA CHARISMA ZAMUDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:119 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 ESCUETA, MARY JANE SILVANO
5852 ESCULTOR, GEMMA ROXAS
5853 ESCULTURA, CHARILYN CAÑETE
5854 ESDEN, SHARON BEGNAEN
5855 ESERJOSE, FLORENCE COSUE
5856 ESFUERZA, DARWIN OLFATO
5857 ESGUERRA, ELVIRA BISTA
5858 ESGUERRA, GEORGE CRISTOPHER GONZALES
5859 ESGUERRA, JANICE ARIÑO
5860 ESGUERRA, JOANNA MARIE TEMPLO
5861 ESGUERRA, MARIA JAILEN MIJARES
5862 ESGUERRA, MARY JOY PARALEJAS
5863 ESGUERRA, WILSON LABRADOR
5864 ESICO, MARIA THERESA LACHICA
5865 ESLABAN, HACYL VARGAS
5866 ESLABON, RONNA LHYN BAYO-ANG
5867 ESLLER, GLADYS MAE HIBO
5868 ESMA, ARACIELY NITCHA
5869 ESMAIL, AMAL BALINDONG
5870 ESMANA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ARADELA
5871 ESMANE, ELIM LEDESMA
5872 ESMAO, MA CELLA DIÑOZO
5873 ESMELE, ANALIZA CAUTIVER
5874 ESMERALDA, JOANNIE MASINDA
5875 ESMERO, ELDEEN PRESCILLIAS
5876 ESMIL, MERRY GRACE
5877 ESMORGA, EDNA FLANG
5878 ESMOSO, JOCELYN ARECAYOS
5879 ESOG, ROLLY BURGOS
5880 ESPALDON, JANET BAUTISTA
5881 ESPARAGOZA, CHERRYLYN PERIGRINO
5882 ESPARCIA, AMALIA VALENZONA
5883 ESPARRAGO, JAKE ALVIN ZARAGOSA
5884 ESPAÑO, CARLITO JR GASIO
5885 ESPAÑOL, MICHELLE
5886 ESPAÑOL, RINA NORIEL
5887 ESPAÑOLA, DIVINA PALABRICA
5888 ESPAÑOLA, DJULIENE BLANCHE DONGALLO
5889 ESPAÑOLA, GARY BAYOG
5890 ESPAÑOLA, JAIME JR TOMOLIN
5891 ESPAÑOLA, LORNA ESPIRITU
5892 ESPAÑOLA, RAYMON POMOY
5893 ESPAÑOLA, RUBY BANGILAN
5894 ESPECI, LESLIE ENTEA
5895 ESPECIAL, JOSEPH GARALDE
5896 ESPEDILLA, IVY INDAB
5897 ESPEJO, MARIA CECILIA EVANGELISTA
5898 ESPEJO, MARK JERSON BUAN
5899 ESPELETA, RACHELE CAPLIS
5900 ESPENIDA, MA SALVACION BAILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:120 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 ESPENOCILLA, MARICELLE DELA CRUZ
5902 ESPERA, ALBERT ANTIVO
5903 ESPERANZA, GERA MAE TESORO
5904 ESPERANZA, RECHILLE-ANN DEL VILLAR
5905 ESPERE, FE CAÑAMAQUE
5906 ESPERIDA, ELLAND BEBANCO
5907 ESPESO, STEPHANY VERGOLES
5908 ESPEÑA, ELOISA ROSEL
5909 ESPEÑA, ROWENA FALCOTELO
5910 ESPINA, ANTHONY MORALES
5911 ESPINA, APRIL MARY CARILIMAN
5912 ESPINA, CHERRY BRIONES
5913 ESPINA, GLADYS MAE LOZANO
5914 ESPINA, GRETCHEL YAMARO
5915 ESPINA, KAY PERIDO
5916 ESPINA, LEINYL MAGBANUA
5917 ESPINA, LYRA JOY ESTOSE
5918 ESPINA, MERCY TUMALE
5919 ESPINAZO, ARLEEN SARMIENTO
5920 ESPINO, JENEVA JOY BUAN
5921 ESPINO, JOVIE DELA CRUZ
5922 ESPINO, MARIA LUCILE DOYOLA
5923 ESPINO, NHASREEN TELLO
5924 ESPINO, YVAN MARIANO
5925 ESPINOLA, MARJORIE BACUBE
5926 ESPINORIO, NOEL JON TINAMBUNAN
5927 ESPINOSA, ANALYN BUCASAS
5928 ESPINOSA, FAYE MARIE TEOVISIO
5929 ESPINOSA, GIRLIE SANCHEZ
5930 ESPINOSA, GIRLIE AIZA MALLARI
5931 ESPINOSA, MARISSA TORALBA
5932 ESPIQUE, DAISYBELLE MA-AG
5933 ESPIRITU, AIKO JOY SARIMONG
5934 ESPIRITU, CLAIRE JOY PANTE
5935 ESPIRITU, CORINNE LIZABA
5936 ESPIRITU, EULA MARIE GERONA
5937 ESPIRITU, GEMAIMA VILLA
5938 ESPIRITU, GRACELY CASINSINAN
5939 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN ESPIRITU
5940 ESPIRITU, KAREN POSTOR
5941 ESPIRITU, LEA ECALNER
5942 ESPIRITU, MARY ANN SALAS
5943 ESPIÑA, ALMERA ROCES
5944 ESPLANA, ELMA-FLORA ENRIQUE
5945 ESPLEQUE, DIANE DUAY
5946 ESPONGA, JUDY BAGAPORO
5947 ESPONILLA, CERILA REBAY
5948 ESPONILLA, JESSICA ESTALLE
5949 ESPOS, RAYMUND CONRADO ELIZON
5950 ESQUELA, ANGELICA NERU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:121 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 ESQUIERDO, JESRELL REGUYA
5952 ESQUILLA, REGINE MAE AMACIO
5953 ESQUILLO, ALCYN PLATON
5954 ESQUILLO, CRISTINE ABAN
5955 ESQUITA, MARK DEO SANTOS
5956 ESQUIVIAS, GENARO GONZALES
5957 ESRAEL, NORHAYNI DIMAGNAONG
5958 ESTABILLO, PAUL GREGORY BERNARDO
5959 ESTACIO, JOCELYN ESTALIN
5960 ESTACIO, JONALIZA MEJIA
5961 ESTADILLA, ANGELO ALLAIN FLORES
5962 ESTALIO, JENNIFER ANN BASADRE
5963 ESTAMA, GRACE JOY MONTOYA
5964 ESTANDARTE, JUNFEL QUILLOPAS
5965 ESTANISLAO, MARY LOVE TUPAS
5966 ESTANISLAO, RHODA DELOS SANTOS
5967 ESTAREJA, KATRINA DIANA
5968 ESTARES, ANA JOY RODRIGUEZ
5969 ESTARES, MARC NEIL CABAHUG
5970 ESTAVILLO, SHIELA ESPILLARDO
5971 ESTAYAN, MARY ANN ARANO
5972 ESTEBAN, BEVERLY ROMERO
5973 ESTEBAN, JENIFFER SANTOS
5974 ESTEBAN, JHONA MICAH NOVILLOS
5975 ESTEBAN, KRISTINE DAWN DE LEON
5976 ESTEBAN, MARIO CACAYONG
5977 ESTEBAN, MERRY GRACE BERNARDO
5978 ESTEBAN, OLIVE MAE LAMAGNA
5979 ESTEBAN, RACQUEL KIM PELINGAN
5980 ESTEBAN, RAYMUND GENETIANO
5981 ESTEBAN, RIZZA AUSTERO
5982 ESTELA, DONNA MAE LUMENTIGAR
5983 ESTELLA, RICHMOND MAGSIPOC
5984 ESTELLES, NENELYN BALDESCO
5985 ESTENZO, DEBIE LYN OBEDENCIO
5986 ESTEPA, NORY ROSE JARA
5987 ESTERON, ELIZABETH TOLENTINO
5988 ESTEVA, PRECIOUS MAY MASBAÑO
5989 ESTEVES, JERRIC CEDIGO
5990 ESTIGO, RALPH KELSON BALONG
5991 ESTILLORE, JUVYLIN CLORES
5992 ESTIMAR, DONNA MAE TIMTIM
5993 ESTIMO, LIBERTY GARCIA
5994 ESTIMOSO, KRISHA BELLE ALEGRE
5995 ESTIOCA, MADELYN JOY PATRON
5996 ESTIOCO, GREGORIO ABERIN
5997 ESTO, DARWIN PICARDAL
5998 ESTOESTA, ABIGAIL CHRISTINE RULLAN
5999 ESTOLA, ERIKA PALANAS
6000 ESTOLAS, ANNE CHARIZE JARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:122 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 ESTONILO, LADY DIANE FARQUERABAO
6002 ESTOQUE, ROME SOBRETODO
6003 ESTORNINOS, IVEROSE TAFALLA
6004 ESTOY, JOHN PAUL EDGAR VILORIA
6005 ESTOYA, JELANN EMPIALES
6006 ESTRABILA, GLAIZA FRANCISCO
6007 ESTRADA, CHIEANN ANTONIO
6008 ESTRADA, JOAN VALENZUELA
6009 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY MAE CABUTOTAN
6010 ESTRADA, LUZVIMINDA TOMINIO
6011 ESTRADA, MANDIE SORIANO
6012 ESTRADA, ROSALIND FALCASANTOS
6013 ESTRADA, WYCHE FENIS
6014 ESTRAO, MARITESS DALMAN
6015 ESTRAÑERO, WENDY EGLIANE
6016 ESTREBILLO, KAREN BACUS
6017 ESTREBOR, ANGELO ASTROLOGO
6018 ESTRELLA, EMMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
6019 ESTRELLA, MARK MILLIAN QUINTO
6020 ESTRELLA, RANCIS CABIGAO
6021 ESTRELLA, RHOMNICK TAPANG
6022 ESTRELLADO, RANNIE JESSA
6023 ESTRELLENA, RAYMUND NIAR
6024 ESTRERA, AGNES INTE
6025 ESTRIBO, CYNDI LIM
6026 ESTRIBOR, JIMMY CAMACUNA
6027 ESTUDILLO, ANATOLIO JR LAMBINO
6028 ESTUDILLO, JOEL JAPONE
6029 ESTUISTA, ALADIN RAFAEL
6030 ETAC, EVELYN PORTABES
6031 ETANG, MARIA ISABEL LAYSON
6032 ETIS, ROVEL HAMILE
6033 ETNGAY, MARLON CHOPAP-ING
6034 ETRATA, MARIFEL LIBATIQUE
6035 EUCALIGA, CLAIRE ANN BABATID
6036 EUGENIO, JANICE EVANGELISTA
6037 EUGENIO, JENNIFER RUWENATA
6038 EUGENIO, JOIE MOLINA
6039 EUGENIO, MELANIE SANTIAGO
6040 EUGENIO, WILBERT LEVI HERBOLARIO
6041 EULINE, JANICE MANANSALA
6042 EUSANTOS, CINDY BACUS
6043 EUSEBIO, ARTHMAR PANLAQUE
6044 EUSEBIO, ENRICO SULIT
6045 EUSEBIO, JERLIE REYES
6046 EUSEBIO, MAE LOURD HERNANDEZ
6047 EUSEBIO, MARK STO TOMAS
6048 EUSEBIO, SAMUEL ALFONSO
6049 EUSEÑA, JOYCE DORIA
6050 EUSTAQUIO, CLAIRE REYMUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:123 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 EUSTAQUIO, ROSARIO LIQUIGAN
6052 EVANGELIO, MA ADELA LUDOVINA VILLAVERT
6053 EVANGELIO, RAYMUND GONZALES
6054 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN CASILAG
6055 EVANGELISTA, CARMELITA CLETO
6056 EVANGELISTA, JANICE GARCIA
6057 EVANGELISTA, JAYNIL BERNALES
6058 EVANGELISTA, LOVELYN VIERNES
6059 EVANGELISTA, MARIANO JR ORDOÑO
6060 EVANGELISTA, MARIQUITA MARIQUIT
6061 EVANGELISTA, MARLON BATULA
6062 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE JANETH ESPINO
6063 EVANGELISTA, NICASIA LUISTRO
6064 EVANGELISTA, RAQUEL DONOS
6065 EVANGELISTA, TAMMY TONGCO
6066 EVARDO, DONALD ERONICO
6067 EVARDO, MARIA CORAZON OROSIO
6068 EVARIENTOS, NELDA SAMUDIO
6069 EVARISTO, DAISY DADO
6070 EVASCO, REBECCA JR CUA
6071 EVASCO, SHANNON EMIL PAUL LIM
6072 EVIDOR, MA AIMEE MORENO
6073 EVIOTA, GLORIA ELLANA
6074 EVIZA, MARY ANN ESCARTIN
6075 EWICAN, JERAF ARGON
6076 EXPECTACION, RAQUEL LUARES
6077 EÑOLA, KHIM LIZMAR GALERA
6078 FABABAER, JANETTE
6079 FABELLA, MENANDRO PANUM
6080 FABELLAR, FRANCIS DAVID VILLANUEVA
6081 FABELLAR, MAYCHILOU LOPEZ
6082 FABELLO, RIZZA SIGUE
6083 FABIA, ANNALYN ESTAÑO
6084 FABIA, DEBRALIZ BASA
6085 FABIA, JOSE NOEL VALDEHUEZA
6086 FABIA, ROGENO VIRAY
6087 FABIAÑA, MANILYN MALIG-ON
6088 FABILA, ROBERT LEE BATERNA
6089 FABITO, ROBINSON QUINTINITA
6090 FABON, MARIA JULIE ANN OREO
6091 FABRAQUEL, MARICEL FABICON
6092 FABREGAS, LOUREN FABRERO
6093 FABREGAS, MANILYN PALERMO
6094 FABRIA, MA ARRIANE SABAL
6095 FABRIGAR, PAULO JAMES COMODA
6096 FABRO, ANGEN MAY TANJAY
6097 FABUGAIS, DACON GONZAGA
6098 FABUGAIS, JEAN GARNICA
6099 FABULA, AIZA LATOJA
6100 FABULAR, REMEDIOS ESTALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:124 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 FACISTOL, RODALYN LIGUTAN
6102 FACTOR, ELOISA MONIQUE RIEGO DE DIOS
6103 FACTORA, RIA KORINA CALUYA
6104 FACUNDO, CHRISTY OLAMIT
6105 FADEROGAO, MA THERESA SAMINO
6106 FADERON, JANE FAMORCAN
6107 FADRIGO, JOSETH LAMERES
6108 FADRIGO, SHERYL JACINTO
6109 FADRIQUELA, VIRGINIA ANGELES
6110 FADRIQUILAN, NOLAN GARGA
6111 FADUGA, JAYBEE LAMZON
6112 FAELDAN, KIA LOVE FETILO
6113 FAGNE, JONES CHAD-AS
6114 FAGSAO, CHRISTIAN
6115 FAIGANE, IVY ROSE DIONES
6116 FAIGMANI, CHERIE BLESS FAJUTAGANA
6117 FAINA, LOVELLA FERNANDO
6118 FAISAL, FARIDAH RADIAMODA
6119 FAJAGUTANA, KIRBY DAILAN
6120 FAJANIL, JOEVANNIE MENDOZA
6121 FAJARDO, ALBERTO ARIASO
6122 FAJARDO, AMOR CASES
6123 FAJARDO, FLORITA GUTIERREZ
6124 FAJARDO, FRECHEE PINILI
6125 FAJARDO, GABRIEL LEYVA
6126 FAJARDO, JESSAN ALIÑO
6127 FAJARDO, KATRINA DEJAN
6128 FAJARDO, LEAH COLEGADO
6129 FAJARDO, LOVELY MAE TAKIANG
6130 FAJARDO, PRINSELIZA DE LEON
6131 FAJARDO, RECHEL GEALON
6132 FAJARDO, RODELIN MILLONDAGA
6133 FAJARDO, ROSE ANNE GUECO
6134 FAJARDO, SOLEVER GESALAN
6135 FAJEL, ARON FESALBON
6136 FAJICULAY, FREDERICK KIN MOLO
6137 FAJICULAY, LERIO MORES
6138 FAJILAGMAGO, LEIZL FAJILAN
6139 FAJUTNAO, PRINCESS PEARL MAZO
6140 FAKEY, GRAIL PAROWAY
6141 FALAMI, JOVELYN CRUZ
6142 FALCESO, MARIA KATHERINE FALCUNAYA
6143 FALCIS, ESTHER ANTONIETTE FALAYAS
6144 FALCULAN, JOAN MENDOZA
6145 FALIP, MAY SALVACION PICARA
6146 FALLARCO, MARK DAUSAN
6147 FALLARCONA, JHOANA MARIE VICENTE
6148 FALLARNA, MARISSA DE ROMA
6149 FALLORIN, ALVIN VOLANTE
6150 FALLURIN, JENNIFER HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:125 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 FALOGME, CHERRY MAE CALAUAD
6152 FALSARIO, ARRIANNE ALBARRACIN
6153 FAMENIA, LARRY ARILE
6154 FAMERONAG, AIZEL FABRERO
6155 FAMERONAG, MILLIECYNTH FABRERO
6156 FAMINIANO, JESHEL ANN FAJILAN
6157 FAMOR, ORLY TUAZON
6158 FANER, EMMIE FADRIQUILA
6159 FANER, JOSEPHINE FALCULAN
6160 FANIEGA, JOY FRANCES SAMSON
6161 FANOGA, AIZA FAZ
6162 FARINAS, IANNE CORTEZA
6163 FARIOLIN, ROD ALLEN
6164 FATEG, BETTY SUMCAD
6165 FAUNILLAN, GEMMA EGAY
6166 FAUSTINO, APRIL TAMBOBOY
6167 FAUSTINO, MARIA THERESA
6168 FAUSTINO, MARINES BORJA
6169 FAUSTINO, MARY JANE NARCISO
6170 FAUSTINO, RAY CHRISTIAN PEQUIT
6171 FAUSTO, JANICE PAOAY
6172 FAYLON, CHRISTOPHER ASIDERA
6173 FEBRIO, LYDIO TALABO
6174 FEDERICO, CAREN DE OCAMPO
6175 FEDERICO, ROMELYN BENEDICTO
6176 FEDERIPE, BUENADEE AMORES
6177 FEDERIZ, DOROTHY SAMSON
6178 FELAMIN, WILFREDO JR TORRECAMPO
6179 FELES, ERIC TAPICAN
6180 FELICIANO, CHERRY ROSE SANTIAGO
6181 FELICIANO, JAKE RAZON
6182 FELICIANO, JEFF TAÑALA
6183 FELICIANO, LORENIE CRUZ
6184 FELICIANO, PATRICIA ANN ALVAREZ
6185 FELICIANO, THELMA DE LOS REYES
6186 FELICILDA, THECEL BUTOL
6187 FELICITAS, MC GYVER RAGUDO
6188 FELISILDA, NIÑA ENDRINA
6189 FELIX, ANGILYN CRUZ
6190 FELIX, REX CIANO
6191 FELIX, STEPHEN ZAMAR
6192 FELIZARDO, ANA MARGARITA BURGOS
6193 FELONGCO, IRISH JANE PAMEROYAN
6194 FELONIA, RONNEL BENDAÑA
6195 FELWA, WALTER JR DAYAO
6196 FENEQUITO, BABY JENELYN SUMILI
6197 FENIZA, CRIS DANIEL ACEBES
6198 FENIZA, GESSEL GADIAN
6199 FERANDO, JEANDYLEN FANDIDA
6200 FERMILAN, CHIKIE ODRONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:126 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 FERMIN, JENNA DE GUZMAN
6202 FERMIN, ROSALIE ACPAL
6203 FERMO, JOY CAMPO
6204 FERNANDEZ, ANALIE BAGOLOS
6205 FERNANDEZ, APRIL ROSE LLANOS
6206 FERNANDEZ, ARTHUR NAELGAS
6207 FERNANDEZ, BRENDA CANTOR
6208 FERNANDEZ, CHERYL NABOR
6209 FERNANDEZ, CLYDE REX DELA CRUZ
6210 FERNANDEZ, CORY ANGELINE ESTRADA
6211 FERNANDEZ, CYNTIA PATALINGHUG
6212 FERNANDEZ, DEBORAH PAREDES
6213 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN DIANELA
6214 FERNANDEZ, ERLYN UNAY
6215 FERNANDEZ, GRECILDA JUSAYAN
6216 FERNANDEZ, IAN DAVE ESTEBAN
6217 FERNANDEZ, JETHRO JAMES BONGCAYAO
6218 FERNANDEZ, JIMMY PORRAS
6219 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA CABAÑERO
6220 FERNANDEZ, JOEL MADRIDANO
6221 FERNANDEZ, JOEMAR GATCHALIAN
6222 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ALFONSO
6223 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY FAYE HERNANDEZ
6224 FERNANDEZ, KRISTEN MAY BAUTISTA
6225 FERNANDEZ, LEAH BAQUILER
6226 FERNANDEZ, MA ELENA ICALABIS
6227 FERNANDEZ, MARIA DIVINA JR REYES
6228 FERNANDEZ, MARLYN FUNDAR
6229 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CANLAS
6230 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN GAMBOA
6231 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN VIGO
6232 FERNANDEZ, MINERVA LACDAG
6233 FERNANDEZ, NORELYN LURICA
6234 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND MIRANDA
6235 FERNANDEZ, ROANNE JOY DE JESUS
6236 FERNANDEZ, ROSALY FORRO
6237 FERNANDEZ, RUNALYN VALDERAMA
6238 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY ANN BANDAL
6239 FERNANDEZ, SUZANNE ANTARAN
6240 FERNANDEZ, VALERIE DACUYCUY
6241 FERNANDEZ, VENUS DRILON
6242 FERNANDEZ, WILFREDO ABELLANOSA
6243 FERNANDO, DOMINIC HERNANDEZ
6244 FERNANDO, JENNIFER QUIATCHON
6245 FERNANDO, JOY PRIMERO
6246 FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR HERMIDIA
6247 FERNANDO, MERRY JOY AVILA
6248 FERNANDO, PARLYN HIPOLITO
6249 FERNANDO, RONNEL SIRAFICA
6250 FERNANDO, VISITACION BALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:127 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 FEROLIN, RICHARD MATIAS
6252 FEROLINO, ILYNNE BLESS CAPILITAN
6253 FERRANDO, CHARLYN BUNO
6254 FERRANDO, VIOLETA RAMOS
6255 FERRAREN, LINDA ENCABO
6256 FERRAREN, RACHEL WOUDS
6257 FERRARIS, RICHARD DEAN MONSERATE
6258 FERRARIZ, JOSEPHINE NAMORO
6259 FERRATER, MITCHIE CAÑON
6260 FERRER, ANALYN CABRERA
6261 FERRER, ANTHONY JOSE BANDONG
6262 FERRER, ARCELITZ FERNANDEZ
6263 FERRER, JACKILYN AGUILANA
6264 FERRER, JASMIN CAMPILLA
6265 FERRER, JENNIFER FLORES
6266 FERRER, JOANNA CZARINA MERCADO
6267 FERRER, JULLIET ESTRADA
6268 FERRER, MA CHARISS CABULAR
6269 FERRER, MA CHRISTINA FLORES
6270 FERRER, MARC PETER ANGELO PIEDAD
6271 FERRER, MARLOU CORROS
6272 FERRER, MARYJOY DOBLON
6273 FERRER, RAQUEL OPANO
6274 FERRER, SANDRA CLAVERIA
6275 FERRIOL, FORTUNATO JR GARCIA
6276 FERRIOL, JEROME FETALINO
6277 FERRO, ANNAMARIE SUEDAD
6278 FESTEJO, ANALYN DIONGZON
6279 FESTIN, CHANDA MONTILLANA
6280 FESWAY, NIGEL CALNGAN
6281 FETALVERO, JON FREDERICK GARCIA
6282 FETALVERO, MAYBEL FEDELIN
6283 FETALVERO, RONNIE MALLEN
6284 FIANZA, ANNIBETTE PACITENG
6285 FIDELINO, JANICE RIOS
6286 FIDELINO, RICKY PARDILLA
6287 FIEDACAN, EL FADALLAN
6288 FIEL, JASMINE ROSE ROSLINDA
6289 FIEL, KIMBERLIE GRACE CAMPOREDONDO
6290 FIESTADA, GERALD LAYLO
6291 FIGUEROA, RHOJIEBOY VIZORO
6292 FIGUEROA, RUBYLYN CHAVEZ
6293 FIGUERRES, MINNA POLLYANNA PREPEÑA
6294 FIGURACION, GIRLIE MAY UMALI
6295 FIGURACION, KAREN GRECIA
6296 FIJO, ANTHONY GETALADO
6297 FILIPINAS, ZARA BARLISO
6298 FILOG, MICHELLE ANONGOS
6299 FIRMANES, LYN GACOS
6300 FLORA, MARIA YAYING UBANOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:128 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 FLORALDE, ANA TAN
6302 FLORALDE, JOSETTE PANGANIBAN
6303 FLORANO, HEXILLON SIBUCAO
6304 FLORANZA, MARY GRACE ALCANTARA
6305 FLORDELIS, DOMINGO DAGOHOY
6306 FLORENDO, EDARSHAINE AROMIN
6307 FLORENDO, EDRALAINE AROMIN
6308 FLORENDO, IVAN FRANCES RAMIREZ
6309 FLORENDO, JEANYVIE AMANTE
6310 FLORENDO, JESSIEBELLE GAMORA
6311 FLORENDO, LEONIE CORDERO
6312 FLORENOSOS, MARLENE HAMODIONG
6313 FLORENTINO, KRISTLE NOVETTE ROJO
6314 FLORENTINO, LEAH ALFONSO
6315 FLORENTINO, YMARRI SACUROM
6316 FLORES, ABEGAIL BELGERA
6317 FLORES, ANJELIE NUJAPA
6318 FLORES, ANNABELLE MAGLINTE
6319 FLORES, ARIEL JR TALBO
6320 FLORES, BONIFACIA BARNUEVO
6321 FLORES, CAROL AZUCENA
6322 FLORES, DIOVERLYN REVILLA
6323 FLORES, DONALYN ARANETA
6324 FLORES, GENE MARIE LEGASPI
6325 FLORES, GENEVIEB QUITORIO
6326 FLORES, GIOVANNI REY ABELLA
6327 FLORES, HAZELINE PASCUAL
6328 FLORES, ISIDRO JR MAGLUNSOD
6329 FLORES, JASMIN ACOSTA
6330 FLORES, JAYVEE MONTE
6331 FLORES, JENCKY BOLAÑOS
6332 FLORES, JL DAGOHOY
6333 FLORES, JOAN CUARTO
6334 FLORES, JOHN DEREK PACLAR
6335 FLORES, JONAH LYN QUIAMBAO
6336 FLORES, JOVELL FESTIJO
6337 FLORES, KHIMBERLY JUNIO
6338 FLORES, KRISTINE PELARIOS
6339 FLORES, LEA CAPARROSO
6340 FLORES, LEANY QUILLA
6341 FLORES, LESLEE LUGUE
6342 FLORES, MARIA GINA FELICIDARIO
6343 FLORES, MARIBEL FLORIDA
6344 FLORES, MARIBEL RAMIRO
6345 FLORES, MARICEL RIFAREAL
6346 FLORES, MARK BOY CARADA
6347 FLORES, MARY GELENE ESTORGA
6348 FLORES, MARY GRACE ACANG
6349 FLORES, MAXIMO CABUCAYAN
6350 FLORES, MONALIZA CANINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:129 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 FLORES, NORA FE GEOLIN
6352 FLORES, PETERINE GISELLE REGIS
6353 FLORES, ROGELYN CALDA
6354 FLORES, ROLLY QUINAWAYAN
6355 FLORES, ROMULO LOPEZ
6356 FLORES, SAMANTHA BEA GEYROZAGA
6357 FLORES, SONNY BHOY LAGUERTA
6358 FLORES, SYLVIA HERRERA
6359 FLORETA, MYRA ALIBANGGO
6360 FLORETA, ODESSA ANNE PEREZ
6361 FOLLERO, CYRIL GRIARTE
6362 FOLLERO, FEGIN PALANCA
6363 FONBUENA, JOEL CATALAN
6364 FONTANILLA, FLORICEL SISON
6365 FONTANILLA, MYRNA GULLA
6366 FONTANILLA, ZYRA ANNE LACDAO
6367 FONTANOZA, KAY ABRAU
6368 FONTE, ANN KATHERINE MEDRANO
6369 FONTE, JING LEY FABELLON
6370 FONTE, ROVEL VILLAR
6371 FORINAS, RENEESA ROBLES
6372 FORIO, LEILA TAMBOONG
6373 FORMARAN, LLOYD ADANTE
6374 FORMENTERA, CYNDRIL BARRAL
6375 FORMENTERA, VENNDIA LOPEZ
6376 FORMIGONES, VICENTE BATUTO
6377 FORMILLES, RENEY BOY CALAMBA
6378 FORMILOS, JESTONE PEREZ
6379 FORONDA, HAZEL NANTIN
6380 FORTALEZA, JOVYREN ADVINCULA
6381 FORTALEZA, MONCHITO MIAS
6382 FORTALEZA, SHALYN MAE DUBRIA
6383 FORTE, ALDELI MAY NAVARRO
6384 FORTES, ARVIC LOZADA
6385 FORTIN, FLORENIL GALLENERA
6386 FORTU, JACQUELYN FRUELDA
6387 FORTUNA, FREDERICK SUMAWANG
6388 FORTUNA, ROWENA ROMERO
6389 FRADEJAS, GLORILYN RABINO
6390 FRADEJAS, NIÑA RABINO
6391 FRADEJAS, ROSE ANN ZARATE
6392 FRAGANTE, KATRINA GALON
6393 FRAMIL, JOYLYN LUCAS
6394 FRANCE, HAZEL BASALLOTE
6395 FRANCIA, JEPRY ALMARIO
6396 FRANCIA, WILMA OCHAVE
6397 FRANCISCO, ALLAN CARBON
6398 FRANCISCO, ANGIELYN CAÑETE
6399 FRANCISCO, CATALINO BACANG
6400 FRANCISCO, CHERILYN MUANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:130 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 FRANCISCO, CRISTY FUNGO
6402 FRANCISCO, EFFERLYN PUNZALAN
6403 FRANCISCO, ELMERSON HOTIC
6404 FRANCISCO, ERWIN VILLEGAS
6405 FRANCISCO, HARVEY FORDAN
6406 FRANCISCO, HERLINE MEDIANTE
6407 FRANCISCO, HILDA ERESTAIN
6408 FRANCISCO, JEMIMAH ELIZA DISTOR
6409 FRANCISCO, JENEVE PEÑARES
6410 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER BESA
6411 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK SARSONAS
6412 FRANCISCO, LEODEL ABEJUELA
6413 FRANCISCO, MARICEL ISAAC
6414 FRANCISCO, MARK ALVISO
6415 FRANCISCO, MAYLEEN DEFEO
6416 FRANCISCO, MERILITA ARBUES
6417 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL MAYO PAJANCONI
6418 FRANCISCO, NORMAN
6419 FRANCISCO, PERLA NOYNAY
6420 FRANCISCO, RICHELYN GUTIERREZ
6421 FRANCO, ELPE JOHN CERALVO
6422 FRANCO, KEZHA-ME ARELLADO
6423 FRANCO, ROWENA FAJARDO
6424 FRANE, JONALYN ILAG
6425 FRASCO, JOCELYN ASPACIO
6426 FRASCO, REA VALLES
6427 FREDELUCES, ELMAR VILLANUEVA
6428 FRIAL, FEMA PANES
6429 FRIAS, ELLEN FRIAS
6430 FRIAS, FRITZI SANTILLAN
6431 FRIAS, MARIA AGNES TUARES
6432 FRIAS, MARICEL PARAGAS
6433 FRIAZ, RANDY RAMOS
6434 FROA, MARIA JOANNE DALISAY
6435 FROGOSO, MARICEL ALLAUIGAN
6436 FRONDA, MARIVIC DESCALLAR
6437 FRONDA, MICHAEL PADILLA
6438 FRONDA, NORVIE SIMON
6439 FROYALDE, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
6440 FRUCTOSO, RONEL DE LA CRUZ
6441 FRUGAL, RICHELLE BASCO
6442 FRUTA, MADELENE ESPENOSA
6443 FUEGO, EVANGELINE MONTELIN
6444 FUENTES, AIREN DEOCAMPO
6445 FUENTES, ARLENE PALASOL
6446 FUENTES, HELEN JOY BONGABONG
6447 FUENTES, JOHN PAUL CARIÑO
6448 FUENTES, KHAREN RODELAS
6449 FUENTES, KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
6450 FUENTES, MARTA GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:131 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 FUENTES, MARY JANE LAGURA
6452 FUENTES, MARYLOU SANCHEZ
6453 FUENTES, MELVIN YBAÑEZ
6454 FUENTES, MUSTIOLA GABINETE
6455 FUENTES, RENEVIB EGPIT
6456 FUENTES, SANDRA CARDIÑO
6457 FUENTES, VANESSA SABERON
6458 FUERTE, JOSEFINE
6459 FUERTES, ESTERLITA BOLO
6460 FUERTES, FREDELIE CABILIN
6461 FUERTES, GLADICE ALINDO
6462 FULGAR, REA MOLIN
6463 FULGENCIO, MA LUZ MACARAEG
6464 FULGENCIO, NELIA FERRER
6465 FULGENCIO, ROXAN MANGAO
6466 FULGENCIO, SHIELA MARIE RICO
6467 FULGUERAS, JORALYN CASTAÑARES
6468 FULGUERAS, YVETH IRAOLA
6469 FULLIDO, IAN DUGADUGA
6470 FUNCION, FLORESA MANAGBANAG
6471 FUNDADOR, JAMES ADORMEO
6472 FUNDADOR, SHERWIN JR PALIGSA
6473 FUNGO, MARIA RIZA ELQUIERO
6474 FURISCAL, RICKY ERMINO
6475 FUYONAN, BETH CADIANG
6476 GAA, CHONA MABUNGA
6477 GABAGAT, CHRISTALYN ROSE GANDO
6478 GABALDON, GINA DATUL
6479 GABALDON, RENEE ROSE DASAL
6480 GABALES, MARK GIL BERNABE
6481 GABATA, JAY FAROFALDANE
6482 GABATIN, GENEVIEVE JULIAN
6483 GABATO, BETHEL ESTOQUE
6484 GABATO, RIZA SAMBAYON
6485 GABAYERON, MAXIMINA BRIONES
6486 GABAYERON, RHEA ARENAZA
6487 GABAYNO, EVANGELINE MORALES
6488 GABEJAN, CAROL LLANETA
6489 GABEL, WALDA DURUJI
6490 GABI, MA CHRISTINE RECITES
6491 GABIANA, MYRA JOCOSOL
6492 GABIANE, LOLITA LIPATA
6493 GABINAY, BERNADETTE NACINOPA
6494 GABING, MICHELLE RUELAN
6495 GABITA, FRANCES LOZANO
6496 GABITO, GERLIE GRATELA
6497 GABON, MIRIAM TAMONDONG
6498 GABONIA, CHRISTINE UY
6499 GABOR, JOVEN HEMBRA
6500 GABORNE, RONNIE DILAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:132 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 GABOTERO, ROSEMARIE PABLO
6502 GABOY, NESSY VICTORIA
6503 GABRIEL, BONA SHEILA DELA CRUZ
6504 GABRIEL, FATIMA JULIAN
6505 GABRIEL, ROSE ANN PAJARILLAGA
6506 GABRILLO, GLORY ANN ANCHETA
6507 GABUNAR, MYLA LABONG
6508 GABUT, LEMELYN AUZA
6509 GABUTAN, CHRYZL ALTAMIA
6510 GACANG, MARYCAR EMANO
6511 GACASAN, RALPH JOEY PANG-AN
6512 GACILO, HERGIN MAY ODTUJAN
6513 GACUSANA, ELMER GALLAZA
6514 GACUTAN, ANNALYN IBARRA
6515 GACUTAN, MARIA VICTORIA PAUIG
6516 GACUTAN, SHELLAME PAMPILO
6517 GACUTAN, WENDY GUNAO
6518 GACUYA, ANGELITO ALMONTE
6519 GACUYA, DONNA ANGELICA BASINGAN
6520 GAD, JACKIE LOU NADERA
6521 GADAPAN, CHERRY ROSE GABUCAN
6522 GADDE, JASMIN LAGNO
6523 GADDI, MARIAN REYES
6524 GADGODE, DINDO OYANED
6525 GADIA, JULIE ANN SAMBUENA
6526 GADIANA, REY SUAN
6527 GADIN, RIZA LUMBRES
6528 GADINGAN, NORHAIDA KHARREN CULANG
6529 GADOR, MERICHIL TAG-AT
6530 GADOR, ROCHE AMOR LIM
6531 GADUS, ROSE ANN PILIPINAS
6532 GAERLAN, JOALDON DE GUZMAN
6533 GAERLAN, MABEL SORIANO
6534 GAERLAN, MELODY BORROMEO
6535 GAGAHINA, BENJIE CARANG
6536 GAGAMINO, AUBRY JOY DIESCA
6537 GAGANAO, RACHEL ODUYA
6538 GAGAP, GLORIA REBAYNO
6539 GAGARRA, MITCHELL VELOSO
6540 GAGLIARDE, LOREN MERCADO
6541 GAHOL, ROSE ROICE FERNANDEZ
6542 GAILA, MYCA SHEANE GABRIEL
6543 GAITO, ARLENE SOZA
6544 GAJES, BRENDO PERTIMOS
6545 GAJO, BERNAGINE JARANGUE
6546 GAJUTOS, MELANIE MENDEZ
6547 GALACHA, MERLITA BAUTISTA
6548 GALACHE, JOVEN CABARLES
6549 GALAGAR, MELISSA MABINI
6550 GALAGATA, JANE BALIGUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:133 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 GALAM, HAZEL GRACE SOLIMEN
6552 GALAMGAM, CHRISON FERNANDEZ
6553 GALAMGAM, MARICEL DACQUEL
6554 GALAMGAM, VICKY DE GUZMAN
6555 GALAN, JANET CATALAN
6556 GALAN, JUDY GRACE MIRAR
6557 GALAN, MAY LUNE VILLANUEVA
6558 GALANDO, ASBA KADIL
6559 GALANG, CHERRIE ROSE DUNGCA
6560 GALANG, JEROME DEANG
6561 GALANG, JETH CLAUD
6562 GALANG, JONATHAN TORRES
6563 GALANG, LEIZEL LAORENO
6564 GALANG, MYRA DALIDA
6565 GALANG, PAMELA DELMORO
6566 GALANGA, MILLET DE JOSE
6567 GALANIDA, FEL JANIKA DIZON
6568 GALAPON, MICHAEL HINANAY
6569 GALAPON, PAUL ADRIAN BERNAL
6570 GALARAGA, SALVADOR TALURONG
6571 GALASGAS, LYKA BEGSENG
6572 GALASINAO, GLAIZA PAGULAYAN
6573 GALCERAN, JOMEL GAMOLO
6574 GALCING, KRISTINE CONSTANTINO
6575 GALE, DAISY NAGPIING
6576 GALECIO, EDCELIA TIVAR
6577 GALENG, TESIE DIBDIBEN
6578 GALERA, JOVY MAY ALEJO
6579 GALERO, EMILY YANOS
6580 GALERO, ERENE JOY PARCON
6581 GALERO, JOHN DULA
6582 GALES, MARY ROSE PATOLTOL
6583 GALESTRE, MICHAEL VINCENT RIGOR
6584 GALGALLA, MAY BOSOGAN
6585 GALIA, MA STEPHANY LUMBAY
6586 GALIAS, CHRISTINE MACARIO
6587 GALICIA, LANIE AREVALO
6588 GALIDO, LEINOR IDANAN
6589 GALINATO, RICHARD NEIL CASTILLO
6590 GALINDO, ERROL DONNA MAE COLIPANO
6591 GALINDO, JAYFRE NUGAS
6592 GALINEA, ROSE JEAN LLADOC
6593 GALINO, MARY CHRIS GUZMAN
6594 GALISANAO, CELESTE ANUNCIADO
6595 GALIVO, CELESTE AQUINO
6596 GALIVO, COLA FABRO
6597 GALIVO, JOAN PADAYOGDOG
6598 GALLA, DANIELOU PINEDA
6599 GALLA, FERDINAND FELIX
6600 GALLA, SHEILA MARIE CORAÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:134 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 GALLARDO, ALMA VIVA MERCADO
6602 GALLARDO, ARCHIE GENE MELLA
6603 GALLARDO, MARIA TERESA AMADA
6604 GALLARDO, MICHAEL TORRES
6605 GALLARDO, RUBELYN PILAPIL
6606 GALLARDO, RUTH PHOEBE JAMOLIN
6607 GALLARON, ELISA CAPILI
6608 GALLARZAN, SHIELALYN LOZADA
6609 GALLEDO, ANABELLE ROSE TAMAYO
6610 GALLEGAR, RIAN PACUMBA
6611 GALLEGO, ANNELINE VILLAMOR
6612 GALLEGO, BELINDA REYES
6613 GALLEGO, JEAN ABRAHAM
6614 GALLEGO, JESSELLE MARIE BALARIDO
6615 GALLEGO, MAYA FLAMINDA PADUA
6616 GALLEMIT, RUTH PANGANIBAN
6617 GALLENTES, AGNES TAGIBALOS
6618 GALLIBU, ROBERTO JR CAFUGAUAN
6619 GALLIEN, MARVIN SORIANO
6620 GALLINERO, MECHELL MONETTE NAGAL
6621 GALMAN, ARVIN JAY CORDERO
6622 GALO, ALJUNE ROSILLO
6623 GALO, JESSE EMMANUEL RAMOS
6624 GALO, JOSHUA BULLANDAY
6625 GALO, JOSIAS BULLANDAY
6626 GALO, ZENAIDA PANTAO
6627 GALOLO, MA NITA OCAY
6628 GALOLO, MARICEL AGBAYANI
6629 GALON, BIBIANA PASCUAL
6630 GALON, SHIRLENE JOY REFIL
6631 GALOPE, GRESTER PLAZA
6632 GALOPE, KAYE OCHIGUE
6633 GALOS, JEAN MARTIRES
6634 GALOSO, HECTOR GAMBOA
6635 GALOY, AMIE CABACANG
6636 GALSIM, JOANA MACARAEG
6637 GALUCAN, EDNA REGIE RATUNIL
6638 GALUPO, CHARMAINE CUI
6639 GALUPO, EMILY PELIGRO
6640 GALUPO, LESLIE LOZANO
6641 GALURA, MARY JANE HONRADA
6642 GALVAN, MARIA LANORTE
6643 GALVE, VERONICA FUSIO
6644 GALVESO, MARIA CORAZON PACITE
6645 GALVEZ, HERLYN CHENETTE GONZAGA
6646 GALVEZ, JEANNE MARIE MANGAMPO
6647 GALVEZ, JENNIFER FAVO
6648 GALVEZ, JOANN SARMIENTO
6649 GALVEZ, NELSON JR ISRAEL
6650 GALVEZ, RICHARD DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:135 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 GALVEZ, SHERYL JOY PIÑON
6652 GALZOTE, AIDA SIMPLICIANO
6653 GAMANA, JENNIFER GOMEZ
6654 GAMAY, CRELIZA FLOCARENCIA
6655 GAMAYON, ANNALOU TAPUT
6656 GAMBA, JOSE NORMAN BREZUELA
6657 GAMBE, FEDILITA MURING
6658 GAMBE, RIC SHERWIN SUMALINOG
6659 GAMBOA, ANTHONY PANAGUE
6660 GAMBOA, BLESSIE BARTIDO
6661 GAMBOA, JO ANN MARIE TUBIGAN
6662 GAMBOA, RENALYN BAJADO
6663 GAMBOA, RYSSA VILLAFRANCA
6664 GAMBOL, MARK TITUS LABRADOR
6665 GAMBON, MICHAEL SARMIENTO
6666 GAMBONG, BONNA MAE BATIUS
6667 GAMBONG, JOVITO SOBIACO
6668 GAMELO, KAREN ANN BERNALDEZ
6669 GAMEZ, MAY ANN BORCELIS
6670 GAMIAO, ERNESTO JR SORIANO
6671 GAMIDO, LOURD CHRISTOPHER DE JESUS
6672 GAMIER, GIRLY SIMON
6673 GAMIT, LOUIE SURBANO
6674 GAMIW, ROLLY CABUYAO
6675 GAMMAD, ELGINIA TAYA
6676 GAMMAD, JOBELLE MALLILIN
6677 GAMON, REYMAR GALLOCANTA
6678 GAMSAWEN, KHRISTINE MOGAMOG
6679 GAMUSA, MARIA VICTORIA RANGAS
6680 GAMUTIN, DESIREE FERRERA
6681 GAN, RENA IRINCO
6682 GANADEN, GODINEZ PUDOC
6683 GANADEN, JOANNA ROSE YABUT
6684 GANADEN, ROAN TONIDO
6685 GANADO, LAILANI LYN BARTE
6686 GANANCIAL, CHONA PARIS
6687 GANANCIAL, GRACE MALAGA
6688 GANANCIAL, RONNA JANE ERPELUA
6689 GANAP, CHERRY AILYN LOMOCSO
6690 GANAR, AIZA QUIREQUIRE
6691 GANAS, TERCY FABUL
6692 GANDAMRA, HASSAN SOMERADO
6693 GANDOL, CATHERINE GAVINA
6694 GANDULAN, BENA UNOS
6695 GANELA, JERRYMIE BAGCAL
6696 GANELO, CHRISTIAN ANNE MAG AMPO
6697 GANGNGAD, OLIVIA DONA-AL
6698 GANGOSO, PETER LEE PASTRANO
6699 GANI, FAUZIAH RAHMAN
6700 GANIA, MARISSA PENTOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:136 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 GANO, FREDERICK GUINILING
6702 GANO, RACHEL ANOYAN
6703 GANTALAO, MYRNA MONTECALVO
6704 GANTIGA, JOSE JR PAGTALUNAN
6705 GANTO, AL MENIL
6706 GANTONG, JO-ANNE SAMANTE
6707 GANUB, APOLINARIA OLIVEROS
6708 GANZON, ERWIN ENDRACA
6709 GAOAT, PATRICIO JR AGCAOILI
6710 GAOIRAN, JENNELYN NARVASA
6711 GAPA, ROSTAN TANGWAYAN
6712 GAPASIN, NENE LYN RICOHERMOSO
6713 GAPATI, MILDRED BITENG
6714 GAPAYAN, AILYN GRAILE PAKINKIN
6715 GAPUD, KISHROME MEJIA
6716 GAPUNUAN, MA-ANN GAY MENDOZA
6717 GAPUZ, MICHAELA ABRASADO
6718 GAPUZAN, VINCER ALSOSA
6719 GARA, DONALYN
6720 GARABEL, RICKY MERO
6721 GARABILES, GERLIE ABALOS
6722 GARADO, JUVY-LYN CAVE
6723 GARADO, ROWELYN PANGANIBAN
6724 GARALDE, ARLENE GARCERA
6725 GARANGAN, SITTIE ASHIYA YAHYA
6726 GARANGANAO, MA ANGELICA SAPARA
6727 GARAY, DIOVANNE MARTILLANA
6728 GARAY, MARIDEL LOPEZ
6729 GARBIN, DIANE ELIZABETH BASCO
6730 GARBO, ARMILA MAY ANOOS
6731 GARBOLO, BERNADETH ABADILLA
6732 GARCENILA, ANAROSES LAUREANO
6733 GARCERA, MILANY ESPINOLA
6734 GARCES, ALLEN ALEX CAMERINO
6735 GARCES, RHONA MAE GARILVA
6736 GARCIA, ABRAHAM JOSUA ORCENA
6737 GARCIA, BRYAN FERNANDO
6738 GARCIA, CHARMAINE KAYE CONCEPCION
6739 GARCIA, CHRISTINE MAGRAMO
6740 GARCIA, DEBIE MOTITA
6741 GARCIA, DENNIS BACALANGCO
6742 GARCIA, DHENNIS FABLORINA
6743 GARCIA, EJINA CALICDAN
6744 GARCIA, GIROLLENE MARISCOTES
6745 GARCIA, GRAZEL JOY LUCAS
6746 GARCIA, GRETCHEL MANINGO
6747 GARCIA, HANNAH JOIE BALADJAY
6748 GARCIA, IMELDA MANLOLO
6749 GARCIA, IMELDA MARTIN
6750 GARCIA, JAMES ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:137 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 GARCIA, JANINE ROSE FERNANDEZ
6752 GARCIA, JEDYLYN ABORDO
6753 GARCIA, JENNY LYN GONZALO
6754 GARCIA, JERWIN MAYNARD ROBLES
6755 GARCIA, JHOAN BUNGUBUNG
6756 GARCIA, JHOAN LAUREL
6757 GARCIA, JOANALIZA FAILMA
6758 GARCIA, JOHN-JOHN QUIMADO
6759 GARCIA, KRIS NABONG
6760 GARCIA, KRISTINE ANN LITTON
6761 GARCIA, LEONILL BOQUILON
6762 GARCIA, LIEZEL GREGORIO
6763 GARCIA, LIWANI BANTIC
6764 GARCIA, MARGAUX DENICE ALAGABAN
6765 GARCIA, MARIA REGINA NAMOD
6766 GARCIA, MARIA TERESA TITAN
6767 GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA EVANGELISTA
6768 GARCIA, MARJOLINE BONDOC
6769 GARCIA, MARY GRACE VILLARICO
6770 GARCIA, NOR LIZA NOBLEZA
6771 GARCIA, RACHELL TENORIO
6772 GARCIA, RACKY DOBLE
6773 GARCIA, REYGINALD VIÑAS
6774 GARCIA, RICA HONOR ORTIZ
6775 GARCIA, RIZALINA MARQUEZ
6776 GARCIA, ROBERT GALINSOGA
6777 GARCIA, ROXANNE PALSIC
6778 GARCIA, SANTA ULARTE
6779 GARCIANO, GECAR ARCILLAS
6780 GARCIANO, JONAS TALABOC
6781 GARCISO, GERALD CELEBRE
6782 GARDIOLA, MYLENE NOGUET
6783 GARDOCE, SATZED JOY FUYONAN
6784 GARDUQUE, LILIBETH PAMITTAN
6785 GARDUQUE, MA LYN CORDERO
6786 GAREN, ADONIS PASION
6787 GAREZA, JOSEPH ROSETE
6788 GARFIL, JOVIL SERVINTO
6789 GARGANZA, MARICEL CANAY
6790 GARGANZA, NERISSA
6791 GARGAR, ARALENE MONTEROSO
6792 GARGARITANO, ROSELLE DAYEGO
6793 GARILAO, ROGER NAMIA
6794 GARIN, AIZA BARI
6795 GARIN, EUGENE DILAY
6796 GARIN, RACHEL LAPUZ
6797 GARING, CRISEL HOLGADO
6798 GARLAN, MARIFE ROBELAS
6799 GARMA, MYLA LUBAY
6800 GARSI, JULIE PUCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:138 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 GARSON, JONALYN ABRASALDO
6802 GARVIDA, GERALDINE DURAN
6803 GASAPO, JERALDINE CANILAO
6804 GASATAN, DIANA GRACE CAOING
6805 GASATAYA, JENNESA ESTEBAN
6806 GASCON, JEHAZEL GONZALES
6807 GASMEN, PATRICK SANCHEZ
6808 GASPAR, CATHERINE RIO
6809 GASPAR, CHERRY JOY GUZMAN
6810 GASPAR, CRISTINA GOMEZ
6811 GASPAR, DAISY DELA CRUZ
6812 GASPAR, KATHERINE TRAYA
6813 GASPAR, MARJORIE MABANGLO
6814 GASPAR, PABLO JR LACAMBRA
6815 GASPAR, VINYA RONNETTE ARROYO
6816 GASTON, FRANCESCA CLARICE ALDABA
6817 GASTON, IMELDA BALTAZAR
6818 GATAPIA, ZARA JEAN SAGAHAN
6819 GATBONTON, JOVELYN SANTIAGO
6820 GATCHALIAN, BERLIN PEREZ
6821 GATCHALIAN, CARRISE ANGELINE ESPIRITU
6822 GATCHALIAN, CORNELIO TAMBAUAN
6823 GATCHALIAN, EUGENE MAE ARRIOLA
6824 GATCHALIAN, JOHN RYAN EVANGELISTA
6825 GATCHALIAN, MAY CALIWAG
6826 GATCHALIAN, MICHELL CAMERO
6827 GATDULA, EVELYN BALUYOT
6828 GATDULA, ULYSIS ESPIRITU
6829 GATLABAYAN, JEFFREY TOLEDO
6830 GATMAITAN, JOPHEL MENDEZ
6831 GATON, JULIE MARIGONDON
6832 GATORIA, MICHELLE SULAGUE
6833 GATUS, JANETH RIVERA
6834 GAURAN, MARICEL CALAY
6835 GAVINA, EVANGELINE MIGUEL
6836 GAVINO, RACHELLE MAYNOPAS
6837 GAVIOLA, FLORAMAY SAICON
6838 GAVIOLA, JOEBELYN ATENDIDO
6839 GAVIOLA, MITZLYN LABANGCO
6840 GAVIOLA, OCHIN IGNACIO
6841 GAVIOLA, RAYMUNDO ECLEO
6842 GAWAT, GRACE MIA ACOJEDO
6843 GAYACAN, MYLINE ANDAL
6844 GAYAGA, ALVERA GEMINIANO
6845 GAYAGAS, GARRY NABA
6846 GAYAHAN, PRINCESS BAUTISTA
6847 GAYAK, NORHATA ABEDIN
6848 GAYAMO, MARIA ROSARIO DAYANAN
6849 GAYANANDANG, SARCEDA SALINUGIN
6850 GAYAS, RONALYN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:139 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 GAYLICAN, MARIA TERESA LIWAN
6852 GAYLICAN, MARY ANN LIWAN
6853 GAYOSA, CYREL PAJENADO
6854 GAYOTIN, NIKKI FLOR CALAWAG
6855 GAÑALONGO, VONNAFE PARAMIO
6856 GAÑOLA, ANGELA DE ROJAS
6857 GAÑOLON, MARY-ANN PABLEO
6858 GEANGA, WESVIH DINGCONG
6859 GEBILAGUIN, CHRISTINE LAURENCIANO
6860 GECAIN, MICHAEL RUFF CAMPOS
6861 GEDORIA, CARLO NIÑO
6862 GEGA, RODORA VENTINILLA
6863 GEGANTE, RALPH SORIANO
6864 GEGANTONI, DONNA MAY BALDEDARA
6865 GEGANZO, EULA RUE ELIZAGA
6866 GELAGA, KATRINA ISSA ABELLA
6867 GELBOLINGO, ALIZA MAE TUPAS
6868 GELERA, NOEMA CELESTIAL
6869 GELERO, JASON GEONAGA
6870 GELIG, MYNALYN FETALCO
6871 GELLA, ANA LAURENCIA CALLEDO
6872 GELLA, JUNIE AUTAJAY
6873 GELLADO, JIFFY OJERO
6874 GELLES, RIALOCHE DAPAL
6875 GELLO-ANO, MARY JUNE JAVIER
6876 GELVES, RISA CALMA
6877 GEMAO, DEBORAH GACAL
6878 GEMOTO, REA MAE CORDERO
6879 GEMPESAW, MARIVIC CASTAÑARES
6880 GEMPESO, JUFREY ALBARICO
6881 GENER, MYRALINE HERMOGENES
6882 GENERAL, JULIE ANN IBO
6883 GENERALLE, ROWENA ELLEDO
6884 GENERALO, LUIS GARGALLO
6885 GENERAO, MARILYN ALAGAO
6886 GENERILLO, ANTONNETTE MESA
6887 GENEROSO, BERNA GRACIELLE MORALES
6888 GENEROSO, MARY ROSE CAMINOY
6889 GENITO, IVY GRACE ELEFANE
6890 GENOVA, JUN JUN PASCUA
6891 GENOVA, NOEMI PRAC
6892 GENOVE, MICHELLE GORDO
6893 GENOVIA, IAN SALAS
6894 GENSAYA, PAUL CHRISTER PARADERO
6895 GENTERONE, KHEVIN CANSECO
6896 GEOLINGO, MA ROSE FLORES
6897 GEONZON, MARICEL CANICO
6898 GEORGE, DIANNE KRISTINE COSTA
6899 GERALDEZ, OFELIA ILIGAN
6900 GERALDEZ, RHEANIEL DAYTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:140 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 GERALDEZ, ROZZEILLE JYNE RAMOS
6902 GERALDIZO, AMIE ROSE SANTOS
6903 GERANCO, JAMES GENOTIVA
6904 GERARDO, HERSAL FAE ALCONCER
6905 GERBON, RIZA COJEDA
6906 GEREBESE, LAURENCIA CURAMBAO
6907 GERERO, MARIA CRISTINA ROQUE
6908 GERERO, RAZEL ANNE LOMITAO
6909 GERILLA, RISSA CABUGWANG
6910 GERMAN, CYNTHIA LYN POLICARPIO
6911 GERMAN, ELDENNE RAE TAMAYO
6912 GERMATA, CANDICE DE LA SIERRA
6913 GERNALE, RUEL GIMPAYA
6914 GEROLIA, ALMA ALBERTO
6915 GERONA, ROSELLE PANOL
6916 GERONILLA, MARIA ISABEL NAVARRETE
6917 GERONIMO, APRIL JOY DOFITAS
6918 GERONIMO, STEPHINE QUE
6919 GEROY, ANA CLAIRE MIGUEL
6920 GEROY, JUVY CADA
6921 GERSANIVA, JANICE VANESSA IBAÑEZ
6922 GERVACIO, NANCY LOU ARCAMO
6923 GESTA, ALMAE JILLYN TINACO
6924 GESTA, PRINCESS NOREEN MAY PAJO
6925 GESTOPA, PRINCESS ERLI GRACE ROSALES
6926 GESTOSO, JOLLIBEE BALLESTEROS
6927 GESTUPA, SHARON SEVILLO
6928 GETA, SHARON ANNE ACUB
6929 GETALADO, PIO SEBERRE
6930 GETUABAN, ARISJUNE BLASCO
6931 GETUBIG, VANESSA SOTOMAYOR
6932 GEVANA, ROEL MANILA
6933 GEVEN, EMY BALBON
6934 GEVERO, RUTCHEL BUENACOSA
6935 GEVEROLA, JIMMAR ALGUDON
6936 GIALOGO, ARIANNE ESTOLANO
6937 GIAN, JOHN MICHAEL TUMAMAC
6938 GICALE, GINALEN ALLANIC
6939 GICOS, AIZA GENCIANA
6940 GICOS, ARCHEL MAMIGO
6941 GICOS, MILDRED MUGA
6942 GIDOR, IVANNE RAY ABIQUE
6943 GIGANTO, ELNADETH SEDURIFA
6944 GIGOR, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
6945 GILANA, ANGELINE GLORIANE
6946 GILBUENA, EDDA GOMEZ
6947 GILBUENA, JESSREL ESCARAN
6948 GILDORE, MARVIN MANREAL
6949 GILE, MARY ANN BRAGAS
6950 GILLEGAO, ABNER JR CABRILLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:141 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 GILLO, ANNA LIZ GAGARINO
6952 GILTENDEZ, CHERRY ANN LIBRE
6953 GILUANO, VANISSA PONTE
6954 GILZA, FLOR MARIE CABAOBAO
6955 GIMAO, CARMENA DIAZ
6956 GIME, SALVACION GERERO
6957 GIMENA, ARCELIE SIBOMET
6958 GIMENA, MARY JESUSA GUALBERTO
6959 GIMENA, ROCHELLE NAVARRO
6960 GIMENEZ, VENESSA ROMERO ROMERO
6961 GIMENO, MONICA PODOLIG
6962 GINETE, MARYROSE HERMOSA
6963 GINGOYON, KAREN PIELAGO
6964 GINO, MONNA MARIE GAUPO
6965 GIPGANO, MELHROSE TORREJOS
6966 GIRAY, MYLA SABARRE
6967 GIRAY, NAHJA ESTOPA
6968 GIRAY, RUFIL OSAL
6969 GIRAY, RYAN BAJADO
6970 GIRON, MARIA LOURDES SANTIAGO
6971 GISULGA, JULITA ROMERO
6972 GITANA, KENNETTE MANAPAT
6973 GLEAN, GEMMA LIMETA
6974 GLEAN, MATTHEW LIMETA
6975 GLINDO, MARY SHIRLYN AGUIRRE
6976 GLINDRO, GERWIN GILONGOS
6977 GLINOGO, DAISY MAHINAY
6978 GLOBIO, GLESSY JOYCE MANINANG
6979 GLORIA, MONALIZA FERBER
6980 GLORIANE, ADORA MORDIDO
6981 GLORY, FRANCIA MAPUSAO
6982 GLORY, SUZETTE QUINTO
6983 GLOTON, MELISSA ANGELITUD
6984 GLOTON, ROSIE DE GUIA
6985 GLUDO, RUBYLYN TIÑA
6986 GO, GIANCARLO LOGMAO
6987 GO, GRACE LYN CAYLO
6988 GO, JUDITO DAZO
6989 GO, WEDNESDAY SANCHEZ
6990 GOBATAO, JOVELYN CADORNA
6991 GOBRIN, ANGELA CRISOLOGO
6992 GOC-ONG, JACQUELINE CORDENIO
6993 GODINEZ, JULIE ANNE TEÑOSO
6994 GODINEZ, RAYMEL MANLAPAS
6995 GODINO, DANILO ADARAYAN
6996 GODISAN, ANA SHIELA ORONCILLO
6997 GODOFREDO, JOAN LIZL DE LOS REYES
6998 GOGOC, MILAGROS PANENG-EN
6999 GOJAR, DIANNE ROSE NAVA
7000 GOJO CRUZ, MAYLINE DEOCAREZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:142 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 GOJO CRUZ, MELODY MIANO
7002 GOLEZ, ERIC ENCIERTO
7003 GOLEZ, MARICRIS SACAY
7004 GOLIMLIM, RODGER ANTHONY GATACELO
7005 GOLOCAN, JULIUS SUMIBANG
7006 GOLOSINO, JOSEPHINE BADAR
7007 GOLPO, ANGELO REY ANDRADE
7008 GOLPO, ROWELL LAGARTO
7009 GOLTIANO, RITCHIE BAUTISTA
7010 GOMAS, IRYNE SABINO
7011 GOMBA, SHERILYN VARGAS
7012 GOMEZ, ARLOU JUNE DELFIN
7013 GOMEZ, CECIL ZAMORA
7014 GOMEZ, CHONA PILAPIL
7015 GOMEZ, CHUENDEE TORRES
7016 GOMEZ, DENNIS QUIRIMIT
7017 GOMEZ, EVANGELINE TATLONGHARI
7018 GOMEZ, GEANEEN MANALO
7019 GOMEZ, JOCELYN ESTELEYDES
7020 GOMEZ, LORIE MAE BAUTISTA
7021 GOMEZ, MARIA ANGELA FLORENTINO
7022 GOMEZ, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
7023 GOMEZ, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
7024 GOMEZ, MAYBELLE CABUSAO
7025 GOMEZ, RANDY MABALE
7026 GOMEZ, ROSAN SOLOMON
7027 GOMEZ, SHARON LAMARAN
7028 GOMEZ, VIRGINIA ARLANTE
7029 GONAYON, SHERYL LANTAGAN
7030 GONDRA, SHIELA MAE CENINA
7031 GONE, RAYMART BACAS
7032 GONEDA, MAMERTO TRIBOCIO
7033 GONGOGONG, MARY ANN AMLANGEB
7034 GONNAY, REGINA DAYAG
7035 GONO, LIZA CUARTEROS
7036 GONSAGA, MARIBEL DEBAGUIO
7037 GONZAGA, CHARITA PACUDAR
7038 GONZAGA, EDMARIE ZOE JACALAN
7039 GONZAGA, FAMELA JANE CASIMIRO
7040 GONZAGA, JENNIFER OBLINO
7041 GONZAGA, LEAH BRIOL
7042 GONZAGA, MARY GRACE LLARENAS
7043 GONZAGA, MICHAEL JAY FRANCISCO
7044 GONZAGA, NOEL VILLEGAS
7045 GONZAGA, OFELIA DIASALO
7046 GONZAGA, ROCKY BASCO
7047 GONZAGA, THELMA PRAJES
7048 GONZAGA, VENUS SULAPAS
7049 GONZALES, AGNES GUIAO
7050 GONZALES, ALTER JAN LALANTACON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:143 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 GONZALES, ANALYN TABOLINA
7052 GONZALES, ARLYNE ACOSTA
7053 GONZALES, ARNOLD JR ARMENTA
7054 GONZALES, BLEEZA ROJANE PUSTA
7055 GONZALES, CHARLES LOUIE MONTA
7056 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN FELIPE
7057 GONZALES, DALLA CABAJAR
7058 GONZALES, DONATO BACSA
7059 GONZALES, ELAINE MAE FARIGDE
7060 GONZALES, ELSA MARCIANO
7061 GONZALES, EMELITA RODRIGUEZ
7062 GONZALES, HERMAN FAUSTINO
7063 GONZALES, IVY FRITZE RAMIREZ
7064 GONZALES, JAYSON TAYAMORA
7065 GONZALES, JEZER POLIN
7066 GONZALES, JISSA BALDORADO
7067 GONZALES, JONIFFER CAMILO
7068 GONZALES, JOSEPH OBREGON
7069 GONZALES, JOYMAE ARES
7070 GONZALES, KAREN JOY MONTALBAN
7071 GONZALES, KIMBERLYN BARREDO
7072 GONZALES, KRISTEL MARIE RUPISAN
7073 GONZALES, LENALYN RAQUEL
7074 GONZALES, LOTA ACOSTA
7075 GONZALES, LOWELLA GRACE GADUGDUG
7076 GONZALES, MA ROSALYN PIOJO
7077 GONZALES, MARIA CRISTINA MUNCAL
7078 GONZALES, MARILEN BAÑEZ
7079 GONZALES, MARILYN DIMAANO
7080 GONZALES, MARK DENNIS MATUTO
7081 GONZALES, MERLA PANGANIBAN
7082 GONZALES, MICHELLE VINOYA
7083 GONZALES, RAQUEL PULIDO
7084 GONZALES, REMEGIO JR CAMACHO
7085 GONZALES, ROBERTA MARIÑAS
7086 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR LICUP
7087 GONZALES, ROSELYN GANTUANGCO
7088 GONZALES, RUFA ROXAS
7089 GONZALES, RYAN MARIANO
7090 GONZALES, SHERILYN PEÑA
7091 GONZALES, VICENTE JR OLANO
7092 GONZALVO, MARILYN ABORDO
7093 GOODACRE, MECHELLE JABUEN
7094 GOPEZ, ELAINE SANTOS
7095 GORGONIA, RODOLFO JR ENA
7096 GORGOÑA, GINA DOLON
7097 GORNEZ, ELVIE ARACAN
7098 GOROSIN, VENUS LACUERENE
7099 GOROSPE, REINEY DAWN CENAL
7100 GORPIDO, FLORENTINO JARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:144 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 GORRES, JERIC YOLIP
7102 GOTIS, MYCA SERRANO
7103 GOTOC, ARMINA BAUTISTA
7104 GOTOS, JHOAN SOLIMAN
7105 GOYENA, JAYSON OPENIANO
7106 GOZO, JOVANIE LENAMING
7107 GOÑO, MARICRIS PITOY
7108 GRABILLO, GERALYN TARINGTING
7109 GRAFIA, JOSEPH BANZUELA
7110 GRAGASIN, YSA DALE CUARESMA
7111 GRAJO, JEAN EUNICE ARAMIL
7112 GRANATIN, MARIVIC DIUMANO
7113 GRANDE, MA EDITHA DONQUILLO
7114 GRANTUS, MELANIE DIAZ
7115 GRATELA, KATHERINE MALUTO
7116 GRAVADOR, CRISTINA TEMPORAS
7117 GRAVADOR, GINA CRUZ
7118 GRAVADOR, MARY GRACE BUTRON
7119 GRAVADOR, NORMAN DELA CRUZ
7120 GRAVADOR, SHARON SABINO
7121 GRAVE, LAYLANIE SEVILLA
7122 GREGANA, VIRGELIO JR MORIAL
7123 GREGORIO, ARNELITO JR MIRANDA
7124 GREGORIO, CATHYLYNN PEREZ
7125 GREGORIO, JELYN JOVEN
7126 GREGORIO, JENNEFER DALISAY
7127 GREGORIO, JEZREEL FAITH ORBESO
7128 GREGORIO, JONELL SEGADOR
7129 GREGORIO, KRYSTELL MAE YAMBAO
7130 GREGORIO, LALYN DELA PIÑA
7131 GREGORIO, LEONILYN FLAVIANO
7132 GREGORIO, MA JENNIFER PINGOL
7133 GREGORIO, MARIA IVY ROSE FERRER
7134 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE MANAOIS
7135 GREGORIO, RENAN AZUELO
7136 GREGORIO, ROSEMARIE NAFUERZA
7137 GREMIO, HEAVEN MARIE VILLALUZ
7138 GRIGANA, MAYLENE FLORES
7139 GRIJALDO, VICKY QUANICO
7140 GRIMALDO, VERGINIA GOMEZ
7141 GROYON, MARK VINCENT BANO
7142 GRUTA, EVITA MARIE MAGALLANES
7143 GRUTA, MIRASOL JOSSIE CATARUS
7144 GRUYAL, KIRK ROLAND LUAREZ
7145 GUAB, ANA MARIA ELENA CAUBANG
7146 GUAD, JOSEPHINE TINAMBACAN
7147 GUADALQUIVER, REY GODMALIN
7148 GUADALUPE, VALERIE IVY DEOCARES
7149 GUADIANA, IVY MOHAMETANO
7150 GUALBERTO, EVANGELINE BONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:145 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 GUALIZA, GRETCHEN ANN ALBINO
7152 GUANLAO, JEFFREY VILLALON
7153 GUANLAO, MIKHAEL AGUSTIN LAZO
7154 GUANSING, AMELIA OBAR
7155 GUANZON, LOURENE JAUOD
7156 GUAO, MARK ANGELO MORALES
7157 GUARDAYA, MARIA NIDA CORREOS
7158 GUARDIAN, JOYETTE BIGNAY
7159 GUARDIAN, KIMS JAKE ARELLANO
7160 GUARDIAN, MARIA ELIZABETH BANZUELA
7161 GUARDIANO, JORDAN RILAN
7162 GUARIN, ANDREW ROQUERO
7163 GUARIN, GLENN PORTO
7164 GUARIN, JEMIMA JOY TORRES
7165 GUARO, JENITH FETALINO
7166 GUATCHE, GERREYL GUILLERMO
7167 GUBAC, JANET TENORIO
7168 GUBALANE, MARIA LEAH MARQUEZ
7169 GUBAT, SITTIE AINAH AMPAY
7170 GUDAL, HAYDIE LUCKIA
7171 GUDELOS, JANNIE ROSE VASQUEZ
7172 GUDGAD, GREGORIA OLINAN
7173 GUDGAD, SOSTENES TOLING
7174 GUDITO, MARIA DARVE GUMANOY
7175 GUELAN, LORYFEL DAHIPON
7176 GUELAS, EMMALYN IMPERIAL
7177 GUELOS, REXON DEASIS
7178 GUELOS, RODRIGO JR TARLIT
7179 GUERERO, ESMERALDA BORDEOS
7180 GUERRERO, APRIL GOMEZ
7181 GUERRERO, ERNESTO DRAPIZA
7182 GUERRERO, JAMES TROTA
7183 GUERRERO, JONNAH CHRISTINE STO TOMAS
7184 GUERRERO, MARK JOHNSON PALAD
7185 GUERRERO, WILMER FERRAREN
7186 GUERTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARRUN
7187 GUERZO, LAARNI LAGRADANTE
7188 GUETA, JENNIFER DOMINGO
7189 GUETA, JONA HIPOS
7190 GUETA, LERIBEL MACASO
7191 GUEVARA, JESSICA HINAYON
7192 GUEVARRA, AILYN RODRIGUEZ
7193 GUEVARRA, ARMANDO DUMO
7194 GUEVARRA, DAISY SALUDEZ
7195 GUEVARRA, ERNESTO CABANES
7196 GUEVARRA, KAREN DE GUZMAN
7197 GUEVARRA, LADYLYN SANCEBUCHE
7198 GUEVARRA, LARIZA BANGCO
7199 GUEVARRA, MARISSA FABIAN
7200 GUEVARRA, MARK NIEL RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:146 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 GUEVARRA, NELSON GUBALANE
7202 GUEVARRA, ROWEL BUAN
7203 GUEY, ENALY TEVES
7204 GUHILDE, RICHELLE ANN PUSING
7205 GUHILING, RODELYN MAGDATO
7206 GUIA, CECILIA LABALAN
7207 GUIAL, ROCHELLE CALZADO
7208 GUIAMADIN, SHAYDEE SUMAPAL
7209 GUIANED, VIOLY MATEO
7210 GUIBAO, NENETH BENDANILYO
7211 GUIBONE, JULY ANNE CONDES
7212 GUICO, LOVELY KATE TABERNA
7213 GUIEB, JILL ANN TAGUDIN
7214 GUILARAN, CHERRIE ANN DAGALA
7215 GUILAS, MELISSA ESTEVES
7216 GUILING, SALIHA LAMPING
7217 GUILLERMO, CHERRY MAE URBANO
7218 GUILLERMO, DIANNE DE JESUS
7219 GUILLERMO, JOSEPH BARACAO
7220 GUIMBAWAN, JANE PATIYEN
7221 GUINGAB, GREVINA PAUIG
7222 GUINGUE, ANELOU CACHO
7223 GUINITA, REY TAÑAJORA
7224 GUINNAYAO, SUNSHINE GUIMPALONG
7225 GUINO, WILMA SAJOL
7226 GUINO-O, DANICA AGCITO
7227 GUINTAPA, ROUSSEL DECIERDO
7228 GUINTO, FRANCESSA ILAN
7229 GUINTO, KATHLEEN CAROLE YANGA
7230 GUINTU, CARMINA YABUT
7231 GUIRAL, JIVERZON BECHAYDA
7232 GUIRIBA, DEXTER INOPIA
7233 GUIRIBA, MARUJA PELEGRINA
7234 GUIRIBA, RAFAEL MANDANE
7235 GUIRRE, ELBETH CARBERTE
7236 GUIRRE, VICKY ALMAREZ
7237 GUIRUELA, NERESSA OROPESA
7238 GUISADIO, CATHERINE GRABADOR
7239 GUISADIO, URIEL CAMOÑAS
7240 GUITA, WENESDAY BERNAS
7241 GUITABAO, JAY-ANN OLAS
7242 GUITARTE, CHERRY VILLAVITO
7243 GUITORIA, ROY PAJANUSTAN
7244 GUIYAB, MA TERESA PINTUCAN
7245 GUIÑEZ, ESPERANZA BASCUGUIN
7246 GULA, SHERYL GOZON
7247 GULAM, LISLIE CAIRO
7248 GULANE, ERIKA LOISE SASING
7249 GULAR, VENCENT MESIAS
7250 GULAY, GALLARDO ESCALANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:147 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 GULAY, MARIA ANA BALABA
7252 GULBEN, INY PUYOT
7253 GULINGAN, MONALIZA GALAMTO
7254 GULLE, VANESSA FRANCES
7255 GULMATICO, JEOFFREY CELDA
7256 GULTIAN, RONA JANE ADIATON
7257 GULTIANO, JENEVIEB DAPAR
7258 GULTIANO, ROWENA RIPALDA
7259 GUMA, JUNDY CORDITA
7260 GUMAGA, SALMA ALIMODIN
7261 GUMAGAY, JELYN BUSTAMANTE
7262 GUMAPAC, DIXSON BARBA
7263 GUMAPAC, GUENEVERE MIASCO
7264 GUMAQUIL, MARIA SONY GUEVARA
7265 GUMARAO, ARTURO ARVEN PRASIGAO
7266 GUMAYAGAY, ROMAN ALEXIS VILLARUZ
7267 GUMBAN, DECE DALE ZARATE
7268 GUMBAN, MARY CRIS TORION
7269 GUMBAN, MELEYNE SOLACITO
7270 GUMBAN, WILLIE MINE ZARATE
7271 GUMOBAO, NICOLAS MABANDOS
7272 GUNDAYAO, ULYSSES BULATAO
7273 GUNIO, REYMUNDO JR MERCADO
7274 GUNO, LEONEL ARJAY SANTIAGO
7275 GUPAAL, MARIFE BANAGAO
7276 GUPAAL, MARIJOY BANAGAO
7277 GURAY, MYLA QUIPIA
7278 GURO, ASMINA DATU-IMAM
7279 GURO, CARIMA CODARANGAN
7280 GURO, JOHAIRA PANAMBULAN
7281 GURO, JONALYN BALT
7282 GURO, SITTIE NOR TOMAWIS
7283 GURRAH, OCURAH ACAMPONG
7284 GURREA, MARY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
7285 GURREA, SHIRLEY PEGARIDO
7286 GUSMO, JEFCELLYN MARIANO
7287 GUSTO, MARICEL IBAÑEZ
7288 GUTARDO, CHERRY ROSE BILOCURA
7289 GUTIEREZ, LITO KASILAG
7290 GUTIERREZ, AGUSTINA BELANGO
7291 GUTIERREZ, ANGELINA BONTO
7292 GUTIERREZ, ANGELO MAGCALAS
7293 GUTIERREZ, ARVIE JOY SARDAN
7294 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINE OBBANIA
7295 GUTIERREZ, ELEAZAR QUIZON
7296 GUTIERREZ, ELEONOR CLEMENO
7297 GUTIERREZ, JAY-AR ZARA
7298 GUTIERREZ, JHAZIEL RAET
7299 GUTIERREZ, JIMBO TRINIDAD
7300 GUTIERREZ, JOEL CANSICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:148 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 GUTIERREZ, LEE ANJELO CASTROVERDE
7302 GUTIERREZ, LIZA BALDESCO
7303 GUTIERREZ, MANOLETTE GALVEZ
7304 GUTIERREZ, MARK ARZEL
7305 GUTIERREZ, MARNICK SEBASTIAN
7306 GUTIERREZ, MARVIN PEREZ
7307 GUTIERREZ, RHONA VILLANUEVA
7308 GUTIERREZ, SIR DAN ODI
7309 GUTIERREZ, WYNNE CENTENO
7310 GUTOMAN, ROMMELL BALTAZAR
7311 GUTUMAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
7312 GUZMAN, CELY BESYAKEN
7313 GUZMAN, DIONE
7314 GUZMAN, DOMINGA CARANGUIAN
7315 GUZMAN, DONADEL ARUGAY
7316 GUZMAN, HERBERT BAUTISTA
7317 GUZMAN, KYM RAYMUND GALUT
7318 GUZMAN, LILET APOSTOL
7319 GUZMAN, RICO JR BINASOY
7320 GUZMAN, WILLIE III BRIONES
7321 GUZNIAN, TIFFANY PUCAY
7322 GUZOM, BRIAN ABRILLO
7323 H ACMAD, HASNA EDAROS
7324 H DEL PILAR, ANNE KRISTINE ESTRELLA
7325 H GAFFAR, FARAIDA ZENAIDA
7326 H MUTALIB, AINAH MAMARINTA
7327 H RAKIM, RAKIMA MONABAE
7328 H YASSER, BENJAMIN GULAM
7329 HABACON, APRIL ANTONIO
7330 HABIB, NADJAH PANANTAON
7331 HABIL, MELCHOR JR BACOLOR
7332 HABLA, MARIA VICTORIA DE GUZMAN
7333 HABON, MARITES PANES
7334 HACHERO, MARY GRACE GUNAO
7335 HADAP, MA ELLEN BERTOS
7336 HADJE OMAR, FAHARODEN HADJE CASAN
7337 HADJI ABDURAHMAN, NADZRA-AIN MUSTAFA
7338 HADJI ALI, AKISAH PUNDAG
7339 HADJI FAISAL, SAMINA CAPALAN
7340 HADJI NASSIF, ASNIA CALI
7341 HADJI NOOR, NORKISAH MACAAGIR
7342 HADJI OMAR, JOHAIRAH DIMAALIP
7343 HADJI RASID, DJASMEN PINTO
7344 HADJI SALIH, ZAHIYA BALINDONG
7345 HADJI TAIB, JIANEMA KARIM
7346 HADJI USMAN, MOHAIMEN DOMADALUG
7347 HADJIRUL, ADZLINA ASULA
7348 HAFALLA, MA GERLIE-AN MACABEO
7349 HAGOSOJOS, CHARLYN VILONERO
7350 HAGUINGAN, JULIE ROSE BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:149 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 HAGUISAN, AIZA SALAZAR
7352 HAIN, NERIZA ROA
7353 HAJAN, TIMHAR MO-O
7354 HALAYAHAY, HARRY SANAY
7355 HALID, SABTURANI JUNAID
7356 HALILI, GLADYS LUMANLAN
7357 HALLARES, ALBERT PARIS
7358 HALLAZGO, FLORA PACILITA MABILANGA
7359 HALOG, DANILO ESCOBAR
7360 HAMAC, LOURECELLE LAGO
7361 HAMAK, SHEILA MARIE JUGALBOT
7362 HAMELON, JENELYN ARAGON
7363 HAMID, PAHARUDIN GUIANO
7364 HAMTO, MARY GRACE BUENSALIDA
7365 HANDIG, DAWN CRISELLE YU
7366 HANGAD, SHARMIE ANG
7367 HANGDAAN, OLIVIA AHUNDA
7368 HANTULAN, MICHELLE HILARIO
7369 HARA, QUINEE BABE VASQUEZ
7370 HARAD, MAZNATA IBRAHIM
7371 HARCIA, MA LALYN DIOTAY
7372 HARDIN, ALESA CANOY
7373 HARID, DINA MAE LATIP
7374 HARLAN, DHARLEEN ESTRELLA
7375 HARON, DEBRA DATAYA
7376 HASAL, DISA LANDICHO
7377 HASEGAWA, KENJI BONIFACIO
7378 HASI, ELSERLIE ATAZAN
7379 HASTA, ROWENA CAYABYAB
7380 HAUCIAN, GEORGE VILLEGAS
7381 HAYAG, JOHN RICHARD DIMARANAN
7382 HAYAG, MICHAEL JULIUS GINES
7383 HBAYAN, RACHMA MALUAG
7384 HEBRADO, CHERRYL MARITANA
7385 HEBRIO, CARLOS SALDITOS
7386 HECITA, GIRLIE DINGCONG
7387 HEMADY, JEREMIAH SIRINGAN
7388 HEMBRA, JUNE ARYAN SILAO
7389 HEMILDAS, REX PADURA
7390 HERATO, JOVELYN ESPENILLA
7391 HERBAS, AMIE PEÑONAL
7392 HERBESE, CHERRY MAE ARRIESGADO
7393 HERBOSA, APRIL MANICLANG
7394 HEREDERO, KRISTINE ALIPOON
7395 HEREDERO, MARICHU ONIOT
7396 HERIDA, EVERLIE ELORIAGA
7397 HERIDA, KARLA CAMILLE QUITORIANO
7398 HERMOSA, JAIME JR QUINAL
7399 HERMOSO, GELIAN CAPON
7400 HERMOSO, JINKY CAPUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:150 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 HERMOSO, RYAN PAUL RIVAC
7402 HERMOSURA, AIRAH PEY GRATIL
7403 HERNAEZ, MARILOU ORIEL
7404 HERNANDEZ, CHARMINE BALINGBING
7405 HERNANDEZ, CRESCEL MANALASTAS
7406 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINE JOY DE JESUS
7407 HERNANDEZ, CRISTY NACORDA
7408 HERNANDEZ, EMELY LEGAL
7409 HERNANDEZ, IMY SUBINGSUBING
7410 HERNANDEZ, ISAGANI JR SANTOS
7411 HERNANDEZ, JAYNARD JUNIO
7412 HERNANDEZ, JENEFER HERNANDEZ
7413 HERNANDEZ, JOAN ROSE GOOT
7414 HERNANDEZ, JOIRIE MAE MANANQUIL
7415 HERNANDEZ, JUANITA ILAGAN
7416 HERNANDEZ, LEA CHRISZEL DELAS ARMAS
7417 HERNANDEZ, MA RACHEL DELA ROSA
7418 HERNANDEZ, MARK FRANCIS ROZUL
7419 HERNANDEZ, MYLA SUAREZ
7420 HERNANDEZ, NORIETA BOONGALING
7421 HERNANDEZ, RACHELYN ARCULLO
7422 HERNANDEZ, ROSE-ANN REYES
7423 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE BENEDICTOS
7424 HERODIAS, DENNIS OMLERO
7425 HERRERA, ALLELIE CORTEZ
7426 HERRERA, ARLENE JOY BUAYA
7427 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN-RAYMOND BRAGADO
7428 HERRERA, CORAZON ALMODOBAR
7429 HERRERA, ELMA NAPOLITANO
7430 HERRERA, GINA AGUILANDO
7431 HERRERA, JACKIE DIZON
7432 HERRERA, JANICE CONCEPCION
7433 HERRERA, KARLA JANE BULUGAGAO
7434 HERRERA, MICHELLE KALAW
7435 HERRERA, SANDRE TEREZZE DE PAZ
7436 HICOM, LEA MAE BERNISCA
7437 HIDALGO, ALLAN POLO
7438 HIDALGO, ALLEN BANNAR
7439 HIDALGO, CRISTINA PASCUAL
7440 HIDALGO, MA CRISELDA PERALTA
7441 HILARIA, CHRISTOPHER LANONTE
7442 HILARIO, ANA KATRINA CONSTANTINO
7443 HILARIO, CHARLYN ANTAZO
7444 HILARIO, JESRYL PAGAYON
7445 HILARIO, MA SHERYLL ALMIRA
7446 HILLANA, DONNA ACERAS
7447 HILOT, JUVILYN SALADAGA
7448 HIMONGALA, REY-ANN BERDEJO
7449 HINAHON, DIANA MEDINA
7450 HINAMPAS, ARJIE PARTIDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:151 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 HINAMPAS, JOE AN PEREZ
7452 HINAY, MARIECRIS BELBESTRE
7453 HINAYON, EVANGELINE POLESTICO
7454 HINAYON, IRISH SAAGUNDO
7455 HINDANG, MELISA TILO
7456 HINDAP, ELMER JR EDIC
7457 HINTAY, JOAN GONZAGA
7458 HINTAY, ROWEN DE LARA
7459 HIPOLITO, MICHELLE CONCEPCION
7460 HIQUIAL, APRIL MARGARETTE ANUNG
7461 HIRANG, CRISTINE JOY SALAYO
7462 HIRAYANAGI, KAZELYN ANN MALIWAT
7463 HOJILLA, JUSTINE CLAIRE BATAYO
7464 HOLANDA, EUFEMIA BORJA
7465 HOLDANA, CHAREE BACO
7466 HOLGADO, CHERRY ESCALONA
7467 HOMECILLO, SHARLEEN MARIE GUISADIO
7468 HONERA, CHARMAINE CANCERAN
7469 HONGCO, HARVEY CABISAS
7470 HONRADA, SHIELA BUENSALIDA
7471 HORMINA, ROWENA ARAÑA
7472 HORNILLA, GAZELLE JOY AREVALO
7473 HORTELANO, MELANIE BILANG
7474 HOSTALLERO, ROSEMARIE LAGUNDINO
7475 HUBILLA, JONATHAN DAVID RIEGO DE DIOS
7476 HUFALAR, ARVI ROSE ARABEJO
7477 HUFALAR, ROMIELYN CONSTANTINO
7478 HUFANO, MIRASOL LIGAS
7479 HUFEMIA, JUMAR ALAY-AY
7480 HUGGINS, JOCELYN DERECHO
7481 HUGO, LENIE JOY FELARCA
7482 HUGO, MA CHRISTINA CAÑADA
7483 HULGUIN, JELYN VASQUEZ
7484 HUMAKEY, JULIE DINANGWATAN
7485 HUNT, JEFF NARREDO
7486 HUPA, ALICIA ORBETA
7487 HUQUERIZA, MAY LIBO-ON
7488 HUSSEIN, ALWEDA SABARA
7489 HUSTAYA, APRIL LYN GERARDO
7490 IBA, CLEOFE CORAZON HIJARA
7491 IBABAO, LESLEY AMOR BUAGAS
7492 IBALLA, NORELYN BARACENA
7493 IBARBIA, FRANCIA LIBRANDO
7494 IBARRA, AMIE CERENO
7495 IBARRIENTOS, DARRYL STA CRUZ
7496 IBARRIENTOS, MARIDETH CARELYN NADRES
7497 IBASAN, JULIE MAIDA SIOCO
7498 IBAYAN, KAREN TRANSONA
7499 IBAÑEZ, DHENJERYL VINSON
7500 IBAÑEZ, JASSEM JACOB FALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:152 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 IBAÑEZ, KAREN SALINAS
7502 IBAÑEZ, LOURDES ROYO
7503 IBAÑEZ, RUTH ILAO
7504 IBERA, RUBY-ANN YANGAT
7505 IBERO, GEMUEL CIAGO
7506 IBGOS, RUTCHE PURISIMA
7507 IBIAS, MARIA CRISTINA PALLER
7508 IBLOGUIN, ROMYR OSIDA
7509 IBNI, ALEXANDER SALI
7510 IBON, MARITESS PARCERO
7511 IBRAHIM, MILKY MITCH MAGLASANG
7512 IBRAHIM, NORLAILAH MACALAWI
7513 IBRAHIM, RAIHANA MAMA
7514 ICALINA, SHIELA MAE SIENES
7515 ICAMINA, EMELINDA SAPRA
7516 ICARANGAL, OSCAR JR UMPACAN
7517 ICARO, SHERLYN JOY DIMACULANGAN
7518 ICUTAN, MUTYA OLIVAR
7519 IDA, ANNIELOU ROBRIDELLO
7520 IDAGO, JEAN KATHRYN RAZO
7521 IDALA, RHUNDIE ORBISTA
7522 IDALO, JANETH VILLARBA
7523 IDALOY, LAILA PEDROSO
7524 IDAROS, SHAIMA DOMADO
7525 IGANA, CRISTINE EVE BAUTISTA
7526 IGAT, AARON CRUZ
7527 IGDON, JAMES GARNER PARANE
7528 IGLESIA, AIRINE QUIBADA
7529 IGLIANE, MARIFE CONDINO
7530 IGLORIA, ELIZABETH VILLAGRACIA
7531 IGLORIA, JESSY CABRERA
7532 IGLORIA, MARY JOY REYES
7533 IGNACIO, AHNA RUTH PANADERO
7534 IGNACIO, ARSENIO JR TOPASI
7535 IGNACIO, DOVIE JANE MADAMU
7536 IGNACIO, FRANCES MARGARETT CASTRO
7537 IGNACIO, JOANN ESCOJEDO
7538 IGOS, RINALYN FERIL
7539 IGUAL, FELIX JR MARQUEZ
7540 IKMAN, NOMBERLYN FERNANDEZ
7541 ILAGAN, IVY ALEJANDREA REYES
7542 ILAGAN, JOAN VALENTON
7543 ILAGAN, MAREJELIE VILLANUEVA
7544 ILAGAN, MICHELLE ROXAS
7545 ILAO, MERLYN PANGILINAN
7546 ILAO, RHEA ROCERO
7547 ILAO, SHERYL BAIRA
7548 ILAO, SITTI HANNA AJARAE
7549 ILAOG, LARRY DE VERA
7550 ILARDE, ROWENA BIGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:153 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 ILIGAN, JAYVEE JOY BAYLON
7552 ILLUSTRISIMO, JONA MAY PATALINGHUG
7553 ILLUSTRISIMO, LUZLABELINDA CAPAPAS
7554 ILLUT, DIANARIE MARCE
7555 ILUPA, WELLA MARTINEZ
7556 ILUSTRISIMO, JANICE SATO
7557 ILUSTRISIMO, MILTCHIE TIMTIM
7558 ILUSTRISIMO, RAMEL LUATON
7559 IMBAH, RADEN ABDURAHIM
7560 IMBUIDO, JENNELYN PENNY LATORENO
7561 IMO, SARAH JANE ABATAYO
7562 IMPEL, VICENTE VILLAHERMOSA
7563 IMPERIAL, ANNE PATRICK PANIMDIM
7564 IMPERIAL, AUREA LUISA GERONILLA
7565 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BASINILLO
7566 IMPERIAL, JANICE DOLOT
7567 IMPERIAL, JANNETH ALQUIZAR
7568 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY OCAMPO
7569 IMPERIAL, MERLY TABON
7570 IMPERIAL, PIA GUTIERREZ
7571 IMPERIAL, ROCELYN MEJARO
7572 IMPERIO, JOEL RAMIREZ
7573 IMPIL, LEONISA AMBAN
7574 IMPORTANTE, FIONA THERESE PAGUNSAN
7575 IMPORTANTE, ROMELYN MONARES
7576 IMPROGO, LOUIS AMI
7577 INARDA, APPLE JANE BERDAN
7578 INCAPAS, SHAINE RITA BATINO
7579 INDIC, RONALD DAGA
7580 INDINA, ROMY OBERO
7581 INFANTE, ERLIZA ROBLES
7582 INFANTE, MICHAEL ANGELO VELAGO
7583 INFANTE, MIRAFLOR TAMPUS
7584 INFELIZ, MELANIE BADIOLA
7585 INGAL, ARIENNE ARGENTE
7586 INHOG, JANE ANO-OS
7587 INHOG, PERFECTO ARIZOBAL
7588 INIHAO, DEVIE BAZARTE
7589 INITAN, RITCHEL MACAIRAP
7590 INOC, JENNY LYN MENGUITO
7591 INOCENCIO, HONEY ASILO
7592 INOCENCIO, REGINE MAE CASTILLO
7593 INOCENTES, METLYN ALVERO
7594 INOFRE, ALAN LARGO
7595 INOT, MILGAR HORTIZUELA
7596 INOT, NIKKI RIZA CORREGIDOR
7597 INSERTO, CHARISSE IBUNA
7598 INSO, GRACE BERCERO
7599 INSO, IRENE URSAL
7600 INSO, MICHELLE MACOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:154 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 INTES, RIZALYN DANDOY
7602 INTIC, RICHELYN URMENITA
7603 INTONG, LOVELY TINA CHUA
7604 INUMERABLE, RICHARD ACOJIDO
7605 INVENTO, CHARMY JOY PENUELA
7606 INVINA, ANGEL MAE PASCUA
7607 IPANAG, JOCELYN MONDILLA
7608 IPAPO, CONNIE ANN ROLLEN
7609 IQUIÑA, JOSEPH HINGCO
7610 IRABON, CHIQUI RELOJAS
7611 IRAULA, JULIUS CEASAR ALDAVE
7612 IRECE, EVANGELINE ANTONIO
7613 IRENEA, FLORDELIZA MARQUEZ
7614 IRINCO, ARLYN ARMENTA
7615 IRINCO, HENRY SIERVO
7616 ISABIDA, GAY PAROISA BARAYUGA
7617 ISADA, AMANDA CHRISTINA ARRASTIA
7618 ISADA, JUANITO JR OCCIÑA
7619 ISAGA, ELSA AVENIDO
7620 ISANAN, LEAH BABON
7621 ISHMAEL, ELENA IDILIS
7622 ISIDORO, MA IVY GRACE FUYONAN
7623 ISIP, CAROLINA MARIANO
7624 ISMAEL, MARECAR RENCIO
7625 ISONZA, CHRISTIAN LYLE PIAD
7626 ISORENA, JEFFERSON MONTERON
7627 ISUNZA, KAREN NONATO
7628 ITALIA, FE ROMANO
7629 ITALIO, ALFREDO JR HIJAPON
7630 ITONG, YOLANDA DILAGAN
7631 ITOW, YVONNE CHICAY
7632 JAAFAR, NURJILAM ABIRIN
7633 JABAAN, ARTEMIO ABOGANDA
7634 JABAGAT, IVY ANN SARDON
7635 JABANO, ALLYSSA MARIE PEREZ
7636 JABIDO, MAGNA CATOLONG
7637 JABIEN, MARIANILA RECOLITO
7638 JABOLI, RIENA ESPINAR
7639 JABOLIN, LEA BACAYCAY
7640 JABONILLO, MARICEL CABANAG
7641 JABOTAY, JERALYN UBOD
7642 JACABA, ART ESPONILLA
7643 JACABA, GENELYN IBARRA
7644 JACILDO, ANNABEL GANTE
7645 JACINTO, CIELITO TOBIAS
7646 JACINTO, FRANCES CARLO CALOLOT
7647 JACINTO, JAKE PETRONIO
7648 JACINTO, LORIELIE IMPERIAL
7649 JACINTO, MARY ANTONIETE TAVERA
7650 JACINTO, NERI MASELLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:155 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 JACLA, DINA ESTACIO
7652 JADAONE, ALLEN FLORES
7653 JADE, CRISABELLE MANZANO
7654 JADULAN, CHARMY-JALE LAGRAMADA
7655 JAEN, AGNES MAGPANTAY
7656 JAENA, ROSALIE PINONGCOS
7657 JAGODILLA, JONALISA CALAMBA
7658 JAGONOY, AILEEN AMARRA
7659 JAHAKKAL, NURISA KADIL
7660 JAILANI, UBAIRA ISMAEL
7661 JAINAR, BEVERLY GARAY
7662 JAKOSALEM, BUENAVENTURA JR DROÑA
7663 JAKOSALEM, MYLA GRACE DEL MAR
7664 JALALON, JAMIE DE LEON
7665 JALALON, SHENA MAE TUWAWA
7666 JALATA, ANALIZA BELLEN
7667 JALDO, MARY JOY ONREJAS
7668 JALILUL, SCHEHERAZADE SAHIPA
7669 JALOS, ANNE MARIE HIRONDO
7670 JALOS, PRINCES GRACE CELESTIAL
7671 JAMAEL, FAIDAH CAMAMA
7672 JAMERO, JOANA MARY ROSE LOPEZ
7673 JAMILLA, JEREMY TOLENTINO
7674 JAMILON, IMEE DING LLANERA
7675 JAMIN, HAZZLE PONTANAL
7676 JAMIS, CELEDONIO IV CASAS
7677 JAMISOLA, RENE JOHN LATUSA
7678 JAMITO, BETHEL MOYWELA
7679 JAMJAHARI, AIDEL ALEGRE
7680 JAMOLIN, DANTI RENS BALLARD
7681 JAMON, BERNARD EVANGELICOM VALEN
7682 JAMORA, IVY JOY DE MATA
7683 JAMORAGAN, RIZA ROSCAS
7684 JAMOYOT, ZENY JANOLINO
7685 JANABBIL, ANAFE ASMAD
7686 JANCE, KATHERINE EVANGELIO
7687 JANDA, EDUARD LORETO
7688 JANIOLA, NOEL PALANG-AT
7689 JANOHAN, MICHELLE REMIS
7690 JAOJAO, ARMANDO AYOP
7691 JAPON, RYAN MADRANGCA
7692 JAPSON, DEMETRIO JR JUALO
7693 JARA, DAISY AGUILAR
7694 JARA, GERLO DELA CRUZ
7695 JARA, ZOE NADIA LUCES
7696 JARABESE, GILLIAN LASIN
7697 JARDELEZA, DENNIS LAVARES
7698 JARDIN, ELIZABETH VALERO
7699 JARDINEL, ARNEL SORETA
7700 JARIN, KATHLEEN JOY MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:156 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 JARITO, MA KRISTINE SABELALA
7702 JARIÑO, KARL KERVIN AGUILA
7703 JARLATA, ARNEL OGUIMAS
7704 JARUDA, MARIVIC JAENA
7705 JASMIN, JANE CRYSTELLE LOU TACADENA
7706 JASMIN, MELISA SANTOS
7707 JATICO, LEAH LOU GOHETIA
7708 JAUDALSO, MICHAEL MAGRACIA
7709 JAUDIAN, JOAN FERRAREN
7710 JAVAR, MA RHEA ROA
7711 JAVELLANA, JAMES JACOB
7712 JAVELOSA, FLORENCE MAE DOFELIZ
7713 JAVIER, ARMANELLY LINEZO
7714 JAVIER, CHERRY JOY MANGUNDAYAO
7715 JAVIER, ERWIN EREVE
7716 JAVIER, FITCHIE ANN MENESES
7717 JAVIER, GINA BAUTISTA
7718 JAVIER, JENNY RAPA
7719 JAVIER, JULIUS CEASAR DE RAMAS
7720 JAVIER, LOVETH PREACH TORREFRANCA
7721 JAVIER, MA CONNIE PANISA
7722 JAVIER, MA FRANCES HITEROZA
7723 JAVIER, MAE FE GALLENO
7724 JAVIER, MARIANNE HERNANDEZ
7725 JAVIER, MARIVIC DIMAANO
7726 JAVIER, MARVIN CORTEZ
7727 JAVIER, RAMONA LABRADOR
7728 JAVIER, REGINA FADRIQUELA
7729 JAVIER, RODELYN ESMILLA
7730 JAVIER, SHERYL TUDLA
7731 JAVILLO, DARLIN ALBERTO
7732 JAVINES, ROSALYN DE VERA
7733 JAVINEZ, JANICE MENDOZA
7734 JAYECTIN, ROCHAN DOLORITO
7735 JAYLO, ROSYL CABUDLAN
7736 JAYME, ZALDY GORRE
7737 JAYOMA, MICHAEL JOHN MENORCA
7738 JEHODO, SALVACION LLANDER
7739 JEREZ, MARISEL ABAD
7740 JEREZ, MYRA MAGO
7741 JEREZA, LORY JAN ARIES
7742 JERMINA, RAYMUND BEÑALON
7743 JERUSALEM, BLESSED HUISO
7744 JESALVA, JERVIN HAVERIA
7745 JESUS DE, CHERISA PORTEM
7746 JHOLANCOB, EDILENE ILAGAN
7747 JIKIRI, SHIERELYN SIERRA
7748 JIMENEZ, ALVIN DAJES
7749 JIMENEZ, BERYL SABINADA
7750 JIMENEZ, CARLA GENDUCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:157 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 JIMENEZ, CAROLYN LAYUGAN
7752 JIMENEZ, CATHRINE NICOLAS
7753 JIMENEZ, CHERRY LYN TOMASA
7754 JIMENEZ, EUNICE ABIGAEL BISNAR
7755 JIMENEZ, GLAIZA PANSUELO
7756 JIMENEZ, HYRA JANE AGAS
7757 JIMENEZ, JAYPEE DUEÑAS
7758 JIMENEZ, JEFFREY LABAYO
7759 JIMENEZ, JOJIT BAUTISTA
7760 JIMENEZ, JONALOR OGANG
7761 JIMENEZ, LOVELY CLAIRE LORENZO
7762 JIMENEZ, MARLIE SISON
7763 JIMENEZ, MILQUE CADAYONA
7764 JIMENEZ, RHOWENA RODRIGUEZ
7765 JIMENEZ, RIZANELLY LARDIZABAL
7766 JIMENEZ, ROCELLE IGNACIO
7767 JIMENEZ, RODERICK ESQUIVEL
7768 JIMENEZ, TESSIE SALAYSAY
7769 JIMENO, ELLAINE MUTOC
7770 JINO-O, REYSAN PACINO
7771 JOAQUIN, CHRISTIAN TOMANENG
7772 JOAQUIN, NOREEN MANGIBIN
7773 JOAQUIN, VISITACION LACUESTA
7774 JOAQUINO, JEXAN BESAS
7775 JOAQUINO, RODEL ADOBAS
7776 JOCSON, CHARISSE ENRIQUEZ
7777 JOCSON, ERYL JOVE DULANG
7778 JOCSON, JEFFREY ALOR
7779 JOLAMPONG, JANE BAGUE
7780 JOLOAN, NORINA CALAMAY
7781 JONSON, MAYVEL NOCHE
7782 JOPSON, MA THERESA SILVERIO
7783 JORDAN, CARLO VINCENT JARDIEL
7784 JORIDICO, JAY-ANN TE
7785 JORILLO, HAROLD JARBONIDO
7786 JORNACION, CHALOTTE MARINA PLACIDO
7787 JORNADAL, MARK ASUNCION
7788 JORNALES, JASPER CORTIÑAS
7789 JOSAFAT, JENNIFER ALCANCES
7790 JOSE, BERNADETT GAMANA
7791 JOSE, CRISTY OBTINALLA
7792 JOSE, CRYSTAL LAYAOG
7793 JOSE, JONICA JANE GUARDION
7794 JOSE, LIZA DASCO
7795 JOSE, MARK RAMOS
7796 JOSE, RALPH MATTHEW PERNALA
7797 JOSE, ROWENA VIERNES
7798 JOSEPH, MERRYL BALINGIT
7799 JOSON, ANGELA LOYOLA
7800 JOSON, KATHREEN CUSTODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:158 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 JOTOJOT, JONALYN ASUNCION
7802 JOVELLANO, JEFFREY ALMAZAR
7803 JOVELLANO, MAY ANNE REDOTA
7804 JOYO, MARIA DIVINA BAUGBOG
7805 JUAN, FRANCESS JAY EDIM
7806 JUAN, KRISTEL CARSOLA
7807 JUAN, SARAJANE VALENCIA
7808 JUANICO, ARLYN NALUPA
7809 JUANITAS, MIKE BALASANOS
7810 JUANITAS, MILDRED ORIEL
7811 JUANITO, PINKIE EIJANSANTOS
7812 JUANZO, CRISTINA MARIE MAME
7813 JUAREZ, LUCIA BARDINAS
7814 JUAREZ, MARISSA LLANTO
7815 JUAREZ, NAIZER CABINO
7816 JUARIO, JAVAN ALEXANDRE IDIO
7817 JUAT, JONELYN GALICIA
7818 JUBAHIB, SUZETTE MAE FETALVER
7819 JUCAR, HASLIE HIDALGO
7820 JUELAR, SARAH BUENDICHO
7821 JUEZAN, JINNETH REDIDO
7822 JUGADO, NORBELYN CABRILLOS
7823 JUGO, LOIDA DE GUZMAN
7824 JUIT, MARY CRIS AMAMANGPANG
7825 JULAO, LUYM JAGNA
7826 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN CEL WAGAYEN
7827 JULIAN, ELOISA DIAZ
7828 JULIAN, RAFAEL FLORES
7829 JULIAN, REGIE ARMENTA
7830 JULIANO, JOVELYN DAYLO
7831 JUMALON, PRAXELYN PAGHASIAN
7832 JUMAMOY, JUDY REY CAJILIG
7833 JUMAO-AS, JOYSIE BATIANCILA
7834 JUMAO-AS, MARJORIE
7835 JUMAWID, LEONEL SENANGOTE
7836 JUMAWID, OLEGARIO JR CALAMBA
7837 JUNAS, LIZYL ERMODO
7838 JUNGAY, CLARENCE GALLOS
7839 JUNIO, CARMEN POLICAN
7840 JUNIO, JELLY ANN MENDOZA
7841 JUNIO, MEGGIE GUBATON
7842 JUNIO, ROGELIO JR VILLAFUERTE
7843 JUNSAY, MARK LEE BELGAR
7844 JUNSAY, TEODORICO JR HECHANOVA
7845 JUNTILLA, ASUCENA PACEÑO
7846 JUNTILLA, MARLENE GORGONIO
7847 JURADO, JESSICA DUSABAN
7848 JURCALES, MARVIN ALEGADO
7849 JUS, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
7850 JUSTINIANO, ANGELICA DE MESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:159 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 JUSTINIANO, RO-ANNFEL SALUDO
7852 JUVIDA, JESSA LEONOR
7853 KAAMIÑO, RAY ANN AVELINO
7854 KABAK, OMAR BALANGKA
7855 KABALU, NORMINA LAWAN
7856 KADALUM, HAZEL AGALOOS
7857 KADATUAN, SADORA AMINOLA
7858 KADIL, MORSIDA MACALINTANGUI
7859 KADUSALE, ORSIE BALDOZA
7860 KALAING, ARABIA ANDANG
7861 KALAW, ANNA MORENA JAEN
7862 KALI, PAHAMIA GUINTA
7863 KAMANSA, NORHATA QUILATAN
7864 KAMBAL, RADIAN USMAN
7865 KAMENZA, OMAR PENDIWATA
7866 KAMSA, WADZNA SABRE
7867 KANJUN, MARISA TABUGARA
7868 KANONG, MARY ANN TALABANG
7869 KAWALI, AGA AMIR
7870 KELLY, NORIKO JOY AMANDO
7871 KENOH, AL RAHIMIN TEO
7872 KEYSER, AMORSOLO DE JESUS
7873 KHAJAR, CAMLON FRANCISCO
7874 KHALIL, NOHMAN MIONDAS
7875 KIAT-ONG, CLARIDAD NGAWIT
7876 KIBAD, RAQUELYN CANDIYAG
7877 KIDMAT, KHYLIENE JOSEPHINE ATIWEN
7878 KILANTANG, CHARLYN ONTONG
7879 KILANTANG, JOLLY ANN RIZADA
7880 KILARIO, MAYNADINE
7881 KINCHAY, RACHELLE WASAN
7882 KINDI, RASID BANSUAN
7883 KING, AMADO ORDIZ
7884 KING, SHIRLEY YAMSON
7885 KINGKING, SANTINA RODRIGUEZ
7886 KIONISALA, SYDNEY DAVES GALUPO
7887 KIRONG, MARICHU PALERMO
7888 KISA, JOVITA ACILING
7889 KOMOWANG, SHAWN BARNY TODYOG
7890 KONGKOMA, MAMOT TINO
7891 KRISHNAN, NATIVIDAD CORAÑEZ
7892 KU, ARLENE SY
7893 KUIZON, NIÑA VISPO
7894 KURAIS, KARIMA BARTOLINI
7895 KUTIN, NORAISA MINALEN
7896 KWONG, MARIA REGINA MALLARI
7897 LA MADRID, KRISTINE JHOY GONZALES
7898 LA MADRID, LEA DIVINA
7899 LA-AO, CHYNDY VALERIANO
7900 LABADAN, LARA KATRINA BENAOJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:160 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 LABADAN, NOVA JEAN BAGUIO
7902 LABAJO, RAINKISS ROSE CLAVE
7903 LABAJO, RENATO MORANDANTE
7904 LABALAN, LORNA RONQUILLO
7905 LABALAN, MARIA CASSANDRA MAE YHAP
7906 LABAN, ROSABELLE NEDUASA
7907 LABANIEGO, MELANIE CABANGANGAN
7908 LABAO, MHEL CRISSELE PUNO
7909 LABARO, MARNELLI CASUGBO
7910 LABAROZA, MARY JANE FLORALDE
7911 LABASTIDA, BELLA CRISTOBAL
7912 LABATA, GRACE EGOS
7913 LABE, JENALYN ESCARIO
7914 LABIAN, JOANN GALLEGO
7915 LABIAN, JOHN DARWIN MORAL
7916 LABIANO, GLENDA RUELO
7917 LABICANE, JOLLYFER MONTEMAYOR
7918 LABID, JOVY GERALDIZO
7919 LABINGHISA, IAN SALAMANCA
7920 LABIOS, FIONA ALEA ABUEL
7921 LABIS, LIELA MAE PANES
7922 LABITA, URSULA MERGAL
7923 LABITAG, CAROL CAWILAN
7924 LABITAN, JARLYN MAE LUMANDAS
7925 LABITIGAN, KHRYSS FLORES
7926 LABITIGAN, MINERVA LABRADA
7927 LABOG, MARILYN MACALAY
7928 LABONGRAY, DENMARC SAN PEDRO
7929 LABOR, SHELA MARIE JAYAGAN
7930 LABOR, SHERLYN SUMAMPONG
7931 LABOR, VALERIANO JR LIBATON
7932 LABORTE, CONSTANTINO REBLORA
7933 LABORTE, EDWARD BASE
7934 LABRA, EDUARDO
7935 LABRA, EVAN LLOYD CUBIAN
7936 LABRA, THEA CHRESSIA YLAYA
7937 LABRADA, JEATH BACUS
7938 LABRADO, JHULIE ANTHONY VENTOZILLADA
7939 LABRADOR, ANELITO DATANAGAN
7940 LABRADOR, GRETADE MARIE GERSABA
7941 LABRADOR, JOAN GALICIA
7942 LABRADOR, RAVEN IGLORIA
7943 LABRAGUE, ANALYN PARACALE
7944 LABRAGUE, CHARLYN PAGATPATAN
7945 LABRE, JANNET FORONDA
7946 LABTO, MARY MAE MAUNGCA
7947 LABUAC, CATHYRINE COLINAYO
7948 LABUEN, JOAN PAGUNALING
7949 LABUGA, MIARMY BANCALE
7950 LABUGUEN, LENZER CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:161 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 LABUGUEN, SHEERINE CRUZ
7952 LABUSTRO, JAKE REY DABALOS
7953 LABUTIN, MYLENE NAMA
7954 LACABA, RONALD VINTA
7955 LACAMBRA, ELMA CABILDO
7956 LACAMBRA, KAREN TUMANENG
7957 LACAMBRA, MARIVIC RASPADO
7958 LACAMENTO, HARVEY CORPUZ
7959 LACANARIA, DERLINA VEÑEGAS
7960 LACANDULA, VENUS PELONIO
7961 LACANLALE, CRISEL OCAMPO
7962 LACANLALE, LIZ JELE CONSTANTINO
7963 LACAR, JOAN JOSEPHINE LIMSON
7964 LACBANES, MARICAR GONZAGA
7965 LACBAYO, HERMENIA PORTOZA
7966 LACEDA, CHRISTOPHER VARGAS
7967 LACEDA, JUNIOR SABIO
7968 LACHICA, ARIANE JOY CHUA
7969 LACHICA, ELAINE GRUEZO
7970 LACHICA, JOED SALEM
7971 LACHICA, ROSE MALYN BALDEMAR
7972 LACIBAL, JOCRIS DELA CRUZ
7973 LACORTE, JASMIN LATAG
7974 LACSAMANA, DEOLI FIESTA
7975 LACSON, MARIEL JACINTO
7976 LACSON, MICHAEL DIAZ
7977 LACUESTA, ROXANNE LLAGAS
7978 LADAN, JESSICA SUMAGAYSAY
7979 LADERAS, ROMEO JR SANDIEGO
7980 LADEZA, SHEILA MAY DELUVIO
7981 LADEÑO, LEO SHEILA BALIBOL
7982 LADIA, MONA JOREEN PALLARCA
7983 LADIA, RUDEL MADRID
7984 LADIO, IRENE DAGOPLO
7985 LADION, MELANI AYUSON
7986 LADION, VERGIL LYN SELIM
7987 LADIZA, MA ROMA MANANSALA
7988 LADJID, FADZMA MUSA
7989 LADO, BETSY PEARL FAJANILAN
7990 LADO, EVELYN ENTAC
7991 LADOG, LOUE JOY TIMON
7992 LADRES, ANELITO MONTESEVEN
7993 LADRILLO, JOYLYN VILLARES
7994 LAGALO, CHEYZEL MARTINEZ
7995 LAGANA, RIZZA GARCIA
7996 LAGANSE, EFREN LANCETA
7997 LAGAO, AIMEE JAPZON
7998 LAGAO, MARIA SABRINA DIZON
7999 LAGASCA, ARNEL VALDEZ
8000 LAGAT, JESUMAYA OSUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:162 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 LAGATIC, JOSEPH SACUEZA
8002 LAGAY, JAINUR JULKARNAIN
8003 LAGDA, AILYN TENGICAN
8004 LAGDAAN, REY MARK BAGALACSA
8005 LAGERA, CHERRY NAVARRO
8006 LAGERA, EMILY ABAD
8007 LAGERA, GLADYS DELIMA
8008 LAGERA, JESON TAOL
8009 LAGERA, MARIA THERESA BLACQUIO
8010 LAGGUI, GERALIN GAMIAO
8011 LAGINLIN, JESS GUERRERO
8012 LAGMAY, MICHAEL UMAGTAM
8013 LAGNASON, MARILYN MATUDAN
8014 LAGO, NOVA EM NANCA
8015 LAGOS, ELISA CRUZ
8016 LAGOS, JUDITH UNTALAN
8017 LAGRIMAS, MARIA CORAZON ORIO
8018 LAGRIMAS, NITA TUBERA
8019 LAGRIMOSA, JETAIME LOMUGDANG
8020 LAGROSAS, MILA COMABIG
8021 LAGUA, ROSE MANALON
8022 LAGUDA, RENANTE REGIDOR
8023 LAGUDAS, MARIGOLD MIOT
8024 LAGUMBAY, JHON PAUL ATOS
8025 LAGUNA, SANTIAGA BUGHAO
8026 LAGUS, ALLAN ESTACAMENTO
8027 LAGUTAO, DIANA MANALO
8028 LAHOM, CASELYN PADUA
8029 LAID, CRISTE ADLAWON
8030 LALAGUNA, JENNIFER HERMOSA
8031 LALAMUNAN, PAUL SILVER BATHAN
8032 LALEM, CHERRYMIE PIZON
8033 LALUNA, MYRSEL DELA CRUZ
8034 LALUNIO, ROVELLA RONQUILLO
8035 LAM, ELLEN SALARDA
8036 LAMACLAMAC, GLENNALIE PONCE
8037 LAMAGAN, RITA LAWANA
8038 LAMAGON, NESOLYN DIEGO
8039 LAMAYAN, RONANEL GODINEZ
8040 LAMBAN, ROTCHE SABIJON
8041 LAMBERTE, ELNAR DIMAKILING
8042 LAMBIO, NOVA CALO
8043 LAMBO, MARIBETH JOYCE ANTIQUINA
8044 LAMBUJON, CHARLIE MALILONG
8045 LAMERA, RELYN ANCIANO
8046 LAMHI, JIMMY PIHET
8047 LAMILA, FLORAME BEDICO
8048 LAMIS, FRENNIE DUHIG
8049 LAMMAWIN, SUZZETTE ANN ALUNDAY
8050 LAMO, JOAN AGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:163 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 LAMOR, MAXIMA GERALDO
8052 LAMOSTE, IRESH EVANGELISTA
8053 LAMOSTE, LYKA DURIAN
8054 LAMOSTE, RODORA QUERRO
8055 LAMPAYA, JUANA MISHAEL FABROS
8056 LAMPON, ROZZEL JOY PUEBLOS
8057 LAMPUTE, ETHEL MOPIA
8058 LAMSEN, ROMEO BONILLO
8059 LANANG, SHIRLYN GETA
8060 LANARIA, GINALYN ESCOL
8061 LANCESO, DIOLIBEE GERVACIO
8062 LANCETA, KATHERINE GIDUCOS
8063 LANCIAN, KATHYRINE
8064 LANDERO, MARY ANN GUACA
8065 LANDICHO, CHERIE GIL LLAMADO
8066 LANDICHO, RONNEL MENDOZA
8067 LANDICHO, ROWENA ARQUEZA
8068 LANDICHO, ROXANNE PROMENTILA
8069 LANDICHO, STEFFANY LOGDAT
8070 LANDRITO, RACHEL ANN ORUGA
8071 LANGAMIN, JEBUN PAHAYAHAY
8072 LANGASOG, EBNOR HUMPA
8073 LANGBIS, FRANZMARIE LESINO
8074 LANGCUA, NORHATA CAMID
8075 LANGGAHIN, NAPSA ANTOL
8076 LANGGONG, CHRIS JOY FOROD
8077 LANGITAN, CATHERINE GUTIERREZ
8078 LANGKIT, JAVIER TOYTOY
8079 LANGNGAG, CHERUBIN SAW-IC
8080 LANGNGAG, MONIKA EDAS
8081 LANGOMES, VANESSA DIONALDO
8082 LANIO, DICKER NODALO
8083 LANITON, MYRR ALINSUB
8084 LANOTE, REX PADON
8085 LANSAM, CYNDE DEL CASTILLO
8086 LANSANG, JCYN CLARISSE CENTENO
8087 LANSANG, MARLON GALANG
8088 LANTA, SHAHARA USI
8089 LANTACON, JOCELYN BERUAN
8090 LANTAJO, GRACE MEROFLOR ALBORES
8091 LANTICSE, LIEZL ROSILLA
8092 LANTOY, MENCHIE TAHAY
8093 LANUZA, GLORY ANN FELIX
8094 LANUZA, JUNA-GAY LADOT
8095 LANUZGA, JANINE CASILI
8096 LANUZO, ROSELYN MAE SIMANGAN
8097 LANUZO, RUTH OIDA
8098 LANUZO, VILLA VILLAFLOR
8099 LANZADERAS, JULIE VANESSA GANZAN
8100 LANZON, MALYN BARJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:164 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 LANZON, MAY MALAN
8102 LAO, CLARISSA MA BONTO
8103 LAO, CLAUDINE JUNIPER SE
8104 LAO, NORSHA LAO
8105 LAO-ANG, GIGI SOLIBAGA
8106 LAO-I, BERNIE ANN PUDSOC
8107 LAODENIO, CRISTOPHER SIDRO
8108 LAODENIO, JEZZA LUCAPA
8109 LAPARAN, GIGI JACOSALEM
8110 LAPATIS, CHRISTIAN MANEJA
8111 LAPATIS, JANICE RAMOS
8112 LAPECEROS, MARICHU GUANTERO
8113 LAPECIROS, AIRES OTADOY
8114 LAPECIROS, JUAN JR GOCELA
8115 LAPEÑA, KEITH VINCENT JALLORINA
8116 LAPEÑA, REBECCA RILLORTA
8117 LAPINGCAO, RUBY LAURON
8118 LAPINID, ALFIE MANGUBAT
8119 LAPINIG, MAIZA PAMA
8120 LAPINIG, ROMEO VAPOR
8121 LAPLANA, EMEROSE MACATUAL
8122 LAPORE, RONALYN REOTITA
8123 LAPPAY, AILEEN TUDDAO
8124 LAPUGAN, MELISSA PANYAG
8125 LAPUS, JEROME AUSTIN LABARINTO
8126 LAPUT, FLORAE JOY LIBRADILLA
8127 LAPUT, FREDDIERIC ABNE
8128 LAPUTAN, DENDEL ABAPO
8129 LAPUZ, EDLYN TAROG
8130 LAPUZ, JHANIE MARIE MANDAP
8131 LAQUIAN, CARMILYN RAMOS
8132 LAQUIDAN, MELISSA MENDROS
8133 LAQUINDANUM, APRYL BUSTILLO
8134 LAQUINON, DIONILIN PACLAUNA
8135 LAQUIORES, MARVIC ARABIT
8136 LARA, GLADYS GUINO
8137 LARA, MICHAEL BAS
8138 LARA, RICA GLORIA TALBAN
8139 LARA, ROSIE MAGBANUA
8140 LARAGAN, CYRIL JANNE NEPUSCUA
8141 LARAN, JUDY VANE QUIÑONES
8142 LARCE, GARY CHRISTIAN BRUNO
8143 LAREDO, LAARNIE GAYATIN
8144 LARGADAS, RHEALYN TIMBAL
8145 LARGADO, CINDY LAMPAS
8146 LARGO, JAN-JAN LASPOÑA
8147 LARGO, JENNYLYN CATUBIG
8148 LARGO, MA LEONORA DAISY MAHUSAY
8149 LARGO, RUBY JANE ALCERA
8150 LARGO, VICTOR PACQUIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:165 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 LARGOZA, MARYGEN VILLARIN
8152 LARGOZA, MILDRED YUSAY
8153 LARIBA, MERLINDA SABANAL
8154 LARIDA, MITCHELL KING OFLAS
8155 LARIDE, MERLIN GUTIEREZ
8156 LARIDO, MERLIE TANDUYAN
8157 LARIEGO, JEANIE ALMADIN
8158 LARINO, JUDELYN MAINIT
8159 LARIOQUE, MA VERA ANIEVAS
8160 LARIOS, MARISSA DAING
8161 LARIOSA, EDGAR DIPOL
8162 LARISMA, RHOSSEL TANTOY
8163 LARIZA, AIZA PALMES
8164 LARODA, ROSE MALYN ANUNCIADO
8165 LAROYA, GEOHANA PETALLO
8166 LARROBIS, ZENITH GODOY
8167 LARU-AN, CARLO BETIC
8168 LARUBIS, KENNEDY ALQUIZAR
8169 LAS MARIAS, NESSA CHARLEMAE TAMTAMAN
8170 LASALA, CHARRY HERNANDEZ
8171 LASAM, JEBELYN BOBIER
8172 LASAY, DIAMOND ROSE SANTOS
8173 LASCANO, ELIZABETH ALLAN
8174 LASCUÑA, GREGBONNIN PORTILLO
8175 LASMARIAS, GERSON BOISER
8176 LASQUITE, ARLENE DUMUMPAN
8177 LASQUITE, MIRASOL BALVERDE
8178 LASTIMADA, ROWENA VERACES
8179 LASTIMOSA, DENIA RIMORIN
8180 LASTIMOSA, IAN KRIS JAURIGUE
8181 LASTRA, RENATO JR GAJUTOS
8182 LASTRILLA, EDNA GLORIOSO
8183 LASTROLLO, MARYGRACE MUIT
8184 LATIBAN, JOANN BILBAO
8185 LATIZA, MILAGROS GENOVIA
8186 LATOGA, MARTIN REDONDO
8187 LATOJA, ROVI JOY FERNANDEZ
8188 LATOSA, SYLVIA AÑONUEVO
8189 LATOZA, JENNIFER CABAÑAS
8190 LATOZA, MARCEL IAN LICO
8191 LATOZA, SHOBI LAI MONREAL
8192 LATRAS, GREGGY CABUDLAN
8193 LATRAS, MARIEN ROBLEDO
8194 LATU-AB, VIVIAN LACASTESANTOS
8195 LATUGA, MELANIE SERRANO
8196 LAUBAN, SHEJAN PRINCESS JOSE
8197 LAUMOC, MARIE CRIS DELOS REYES
8198 LAUNGAYAN, SHIELA ANN APOSTOL
8199 LAUNTO, ALEXANDER PANDA
8200 LAUREJAS, MARITES WENCESLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:166 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 LAURELES, GELINE ROSE CARADA
8202 LAURENA, IRENE AVE
8203 LAURENTE, LESLIE ANN LINTAG
8204 LAURENTE, RENE LATO
8205 LAURETA, CLEO FAYE FLORES
8206 LAURETA, JOSHUA ALJO
8207 LAURETA, RODALYN ELARDO
8208 LAUREÑO, RICHMOND NIÑORA
8209 LAUREÑO, RONALD LICAROS
8210 LAURIAGA, KRISTINE ALFONSO
8211 LAURIAGA, MARK VINCENT ANSALDO
8212 LAURILLA, MARITESS LERIO
8213 LAURIO, ALVIN ARCUENO
8214 LAURIO, DM PAUTAN
8215 LAURIO, JILLIAN MHA LEGAYADA
8216 LAURIO, JUN MARK ABRENICA
8217 LAURIO, LEO CEDILLO
8218 LAURIO, RIZA BLANCA
8219 LAURO, JULIE ANN TESTON
8220 LAURON, IRISH AUNZO
8221 LAURON, NERISSA NOREEN MIANO
8222 LAURON, RECEL CASAS
8223 LAURON, ROWEE MAE TINOCO
8224 LAURON, SOLAMITA FUENTES
8225 LAUYAN, RAQUEL ABANSI
8226 LAUZON, KRISHNA GRACE CEBREIROS
8227 LAUZON, MELISA ANDOQUE
8228 LAVARIAS, JOSEPH MELENDEZ
8229 LAVEGA, AMY GOSE
8230 LAVENDIA, RHEA ELA
8231 LAVIDEZ, ARLENE BACATAN
8232 LAVIDEZ, CHARYL PENADOS
8233 LAVILLES, TIFFANY LEONIDA
8234 LAVIÑA, EMILYN PASILONA
8235 LAWAG, RHEA PELAEZ
8236 LAWAGEY, MARSETH LACPAP
8237 LAWAN, GUADALUPE MANDANI
8238 LAWAS, RAYMOND AUXTERO
8239 LAWILAO, JOY MAE BULAGSAY
8240 LAXINA, GIRLIE LAGAZON
8241 LAYA, GISBERT MARTIN CAPONPON
8242 LAYAGIN, MARIA RECHVI SELADA
8243 LAYGO, YVETTE MATULAC
8244 LAYLAY, MARICOR SOL
8245 LAYLING, ARAPIN JR ESTIMADA
8246 LAYOG, ELMER JAN FULGENCIO
8247 LAYOG, RUFINA HILOMA
8248 LAYOS, LIZA DUERO
8249 LAYOSA, DEBORAH ANNE BAULA
8250 LAYUG, JORDELYN TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:167 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 LAYUG, JOSEPHINE DE VILLA
8252 LAYUGAN, JAYJE JAVIER
8253 LAYUGAN, JAYSON DALIVA
8254 LAZARO, ARMI MANGLINONG
8255 LAZARO, CHRISTOPHER LIGGAYU
8256 LAZARO, ELJAY SABACAN
8257 LAZARO, ISAGANI JR CASTRO
8258 LAZARO, LOUI BARANDA
8259 LAZARO, MARIELLE RALA
8260 LAZARO, RUTHEZA EVANGELISTA
8261 LAZO, ANNA GRACE JORNADAL
8262 LAZO, ROBERT CORTEZ
8263 LAZO, RONALDO NAVARRO
8264 LAZO, RUSLYN JOY DELA CRUZ
8265 LAZONA, JENNIFER DELA ROSA
8266 LAZONA, JERWIN LOSAÑEZ
8267 LAÑA, CHARLENE PAGAYON
8268 LAÑA, NEILBERT LUISA
8269 LEABRES, MYRA MUNCAL
8270 LEAGUE, JOSEPH NILLAS
8271 LEAL, ROGER RAMOS
8272 LEAL, SONIA BUENO
8273 LEAÑO, SARAH NAVARRO
8274 LECIAS, FLORA MARIE BACHILLER
8275 LEDESMA, CATHERINE CELOS
8276 LEDESMA, ENRICO LOBOS
8277 LEDON, RHEA LUCELLE SUMALINOG
8278 LEDRES, MARY GRACE TORNO
8279 LEE, ANNABEL CHUA
8280 LEE, HARVEY MINO
8281 LEE, LIANA SOLIVIO
8282 LEE, MARIA ANJELICA GREGORIO
8283 LEE, MARIA CRISTINA FULGAR
8284 LEE, MAY ANN MABASA
8285 LEGANI, RICA MAE TABUYAN
8286 LEGARRA, JOYCE HOYOHOY
8287 LEGARTE, NONITO BORGONIA
8288 LEGASPI, CLARISSA YVETTE PALINO
8289 LEGASPI, GLEN BULAHAN
8290 LEGASPI, JANEL MAHILUM
8291 LEGASPI, JOAN GONGAN
8292 LEGASPI, JOCELYN JUSTINIANO
8293 LEGASPI, KORINA PINCA
8294 LEGASPI, MARY ANN DE CASTRO
8295 LEGASPI, ROBINA TASOY
8296 LEGASPI, ROGELZON REALCO
8297 LEGERA, HILDA LONGIBA
8298 LEGION, LOVE LIM
8299 LEGO, BABBY LEBUNA
8300 LEGUEB, MARIO CALBED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:168 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 LEGURPA, SHEENA MAE GAYONDATO
8302 LEIS, HARLENE GONZALES
8303 LEIS, ROSE ANN TALAGTAG
8304 LEJANO, LESTER KENO CALAYAG
8305 LEJANO, MARILOU SANGRIA
8306 LEMEN, RONELL LISONDRA
8307 LENGUE, ROSALINA DELA CRUZ
8308 LENIZO, ANNAVEL MAGLENTE
8309 LENTEJAS, LOVELLA SILDO
8310 LENTIJA, EMY ROSE CATAYTAY
8311 LEONADOR, JOY MALUBAY
8312 LEONARDIA, JOHN FREDERICK GILLEGAO
8313 LEONARDO, JAKESON MATIC
8314 LEONARDO, JESTER TAPIADOR
8315 LEONEN, JENNY MILO
8316 LEONES, BONBON LUCAS
8317 LEONES, CESAR II RIFFAREAL
8318 LEONOR, JESTER RIVERA
8319 LEORIN, JAYEL LOSETO
8320 LEPASANA, MA JYRICA GERA
8321 LEPON, NELGEN CODERA
8322 LERA, RODA CORTES
8323 LERIAS, JULIOUS ALBARACIN
8324 LERIO, JELYN NOBLEZA
8325 LERIOS, LILIAN ANAGAP
8326 LERIT, DENNIS SUMAYAO
8327 LESACA, LUIS ALBERTO III ANGELES
8328 LESANO, JANNET CAMACHO
8329 LESMES, HAINA DELIGHT MARGAJA
8330 LESONDATO, EMIE JAY BALBON
8331 LETRAN, VICENTE JR DELA PEÑA
8332 LEUNG, JONIE WASINGAN
8333 LEVARDO, JOHN KARLO RAMOS
8334 LEVITA, RONNIE AMAZONA
8335 LEY, MICHAEL ACERO
8336 LEYBAG, JANE ALAAN
8337 LEYES, YANCY EDILLO
8338 LEYNES, PERLA ROBLES
8339 LEYNES, ROBINSON ATIENZA
8340 LEYSA, KING ROXSAN LAURENTE
8341 LEYSON, DOROTHY RODRIGUEZ
8342 LEYSON, MARILYN RABASANO
8343 LEYSON, ROWENA UY
8344 LI-IS, MELANIE GANITOB
8345 LIANZON, CHENELYN OGSIMER
8346 LIAO, LORENA VALENZUELA
8347 LIBAN, JENEVIE LAMORENA
8348 LIBANTINO, CHAZEL LUZA
8349 LIBAS, JENNILYN CARANZA
8350 LIBATO, REYNOLD MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:169 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 LIBAY, NIEZZIELH PEDRAYA
8352 LIBERATO, RIC MELVIN SEJANE
8353 LIBERTINO, DONALYN SABATIN
8354 LIBERTO, JOSEPHINE TIBOR
8355 LIBONGCOGON, ALJANE MAE SILVA
8356 LIBOON, ARLENE DAGSAN
8357 LIBRADILLA, JACKIELOU FEROLINO
8358 LIBRADILLA, SHEILA LLANERA
8359 LIBREA, ANGELICA LACORTE
8360 LIBREA, ANNA MAE PENDON
8361 LIBRES, ARIANE FAITH ARCAYAN
8362 LIBUTLIBUT, MARY IREENE ESCOREAL
8363 LICARDO, JOHN MARVIN TEJANO
8364 LICAYAN, CORAZON DE JESUS
8365 LICDA, ERMIE DOMINGO
8366 LICUANAN, FAUSTINO LOMIBAO
8367 LIDANGAN, AYNEE BUSLAN
8368 LIDASAN, JIBREEL BUHAY
8369 LIDRES, JHANIN DEGUILMO
8370 LIDRES, MADELEINE LIMBO
8371 LIGAB, ANGELO CASSEW
8372 LIGAHON, ROSEL BASAÑEZ
8373 LIGAN, ERIK JON FERNANDEZ
8374 LIGNIG, JOY MERCY RUBLICO
8375 LIGON, AILENE DELOS SANTOS
8376 LIGORO, JOYCE LOU ALVAR
8377 LIGUID, ROWENA OSCARES
8378 LIHAYLIHAY, EVELYN MARIBONG
8379 LILAGAN, JEANAVIE LONTAC
8380 LILAM, MARY ROSE LACUESTA
8381 LIM, ALMA GATIL
8382 LIM, CERNA ISMAEL
8383 LIM, EMYLYN HALIM
8384 LIM, GEMITH LOUISE CARAY
8385 LIM, JASON RICO
8386 LIM, JENALYN CAASI
8387 LIM, JOSEPHINE PEREZ
8388 LIM, MADILYN ROSATASI
8389 LIM, MARIANNE GLICO
8390 LIM, MARK ANDREW LABAO
8391 LIM, RAHMALYN PAALAN
8392 LIM, REX ALIMA
8393 LIM, ROMMEL LOBOS
8394 LIMA, ROSANA RAMIREZ
8395 LIMATOC, AYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
8396 LIMBAGA, KATHLYN MANALO
8397 LIMBASAN, CESARIO JR CAHUCOM
8398 LIMBAÑA, MA ANA ELYSSE BANATAZA
8399 LIMBO, ARVIE OLIVERIA
8400 LIMBO, MARIA LIZA DAGDAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:170 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 LIMBO, MARY ANN MONZON
8402 LIMBO, THERESE ANGELIE CORDERO
8403 LIMBO, WINIELYN RAZON
8404 LIMBOC, BRODVIMAR GARCIA
8405 LIMBONA, NORONISA MACATO-ON
8406 LIMGAS, JUNAIPHA SARIPADA
8407 LIMON, ANNA MARIE SALDIVAR
8408 LIMTINGCO, ROMARK ROJO
8409 LIMUTAN, JULIAN JOHN NARSICO
8410 LINAB, ANGELICA RUGA
8411 LINATOC, JECHEL FLANDEZ
8412 LINAWAN, JULIET DAHAN
8413 LINDE, JEFFERSON LAMIGO
8414 LINDO, JEANE ANONUEVO
8415 LINDO, JUN CELIZ
8416 LINGA, MARY ANN PALMARES
8417 LINGAD, ADRIEL CABRAL
8418 LINGAN, MARILOU FALCON
8419 LINGANAY, JAYTER LLANDELAR
8420 LINGAOLINGAO, GENALYN TAN
8421 LINGAT, LUZVIMINDA GUTIERREZ
8422 LINGBAWAN, ETHYLE MORALES
8423 LINGUIS, LIEZL RATILLA
8424 LINSASAGIN, FLOR MEDENILLA
8425 LINTAO, ROXANNE SESPEÑE
8426 LINTERO, VANESSA GARDUQUE
8427 LIPAWEN, JOHNLEE KILLIAEN
8428 LIPNICA, SAMMY LOZANO
8429 LIPON, EVELYN TEJADA
8430 LIQUIGAN, MELY JANE SORIANO
8431 LIQUIT, ORENCIO JR TALABO
8432 LIRAZAN, PUREZA TORREVILLAS
8433 LIRAZAN, RITCHIE TORRES
8434 LIRIO, GARY ANTONIO CENIDOZA
8435 LISALIS, NIDA GUMABAY
8436 LISING, JENALYN NAPO
8437 LISTA, ALEXA CLEMENTE
8438 LISTANGCO, MARY ANN RECTO
8439 LITANA, IRENE ORQUIOLA
8440 LITAO, RICHARD JOHN PANTANILLA
8441 LITERAL, ANTHONY CASAPAO
8442 LITERAL, DOMINIC LLANETA
8443 LIU, STEPHANIE ANTONIO
8444 LIWADEN, REDENTOR ALANGSAB
8445 LIWAG, JIGGER HERNANDEZ
8446 LIWAG, WAICEE VILLAROSA
8447 LIWAGON, NIEDY MAE CLOMA
8448 LIZARDO, NENETH GONZAGA
8449 LLABORE, LOVELY NULLAGA
8450 LLAGA, ANNA CECELIA GOCOTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:171 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 LLAGAS, EMERSON BAISA
8452 LLAGAS, FATIMA CYREL PEÑONES
8453 LLAGUNO, BRYAN JAMES BAJAMONDE
8454 LLAMADO, AILA MASE
8455 LLAMEG, JAYMA MAY LABRA
8456 LLANDA, JAYPEE INSO
8457 LLANERA, EVALYN AVILA
8458 LLANERA, JOHN CARL LUCES
8459 LLANES, JESUS DOMINGO
8460 LLANES, KRISTINE VILLARBA
8461 LLANES, ROSIE BAUTISTA
8462 LLANETA, DULCE CORAZON VALERA
8463 LLANOS, EMY JANE ARCOLAS
8464 LLANTO, ETHEL BAUTISTA
8465 LLANZA, BABERLYN ESCURO
8466 LLARENA, JOJO MANGUIAT
8467 LLARENA, SANRE ABARQUEZ
8468 LLAVADO, MARIFE BIENDIMA
8469 LLAVANES, LEA MAY GANCIA
8470 LLAVE, GIRLIE FLORES
8471 LLEGO, ELIZA OGSIMER
8472 LLEGUE, LEMUEL TABUGOCA
8473 LLEMES, EDILYN ALBERTO
8474 LLENA, FLUTH SAMPINIT
8475 LLENA, ROSEMARIE EROSA
8476 LLENARIZAS, BINGBING MANGAMPO
8477 LLERA, PERFECTO TABAQUE
8478 LLERIN, LORGIL LEGASPI
8479 LLEVA, MA RIO ISABELLE DE LA TORRE
8480 LLOA, MELANI SAJOL
8481 LLONA, JENNELYN
8482 LLONA, ROXANNE LORETO
8483 LLONADO, IRENE DIANNE BOLINAS
8484 LLONORA, NATHALIE AYON
8485 LLOREN, JOHN MARK CAJETAS
8486 LLORENTE, EDIA DE JESUS
8487 LLORICO, RIO FARILLON
8488 LLUISMA, LEONISA PIALAGO
8489 LO, BRENDA APELADO
8490 LOARES, GAZEL MORON
8491 LOAYON, JOYBIE ALNGOG
8492 LOAYON, LEODELICE JACOBO
8493 LOAYON, MIRALYN BOMAYA
8494 LOBARBIO, ARLENE AJERO
8495 LOBATON, MARIA PERLITA POSADAS
8496 LOBERANES, LUCILLA MONTEZA
8497 LOBERANIS, MA TERESITA MIER
8498 LOBERIANO, DANMAR CONSIGNA
8499 LOBETE, HELEN LOQUILLANO
8500 LOBOS, MA NORILYN TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:172 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 LOCQUIAO, DAPHNE ESQUEJO
8502 LOCQUIAO, RODIRENE VIERNES
8503 LOFRANCO, REDEN BAÑEZ
8504 LOGENIO, SHEENA MARIE LLACER
8505 LOLARGA, BEVERLY CRISOLOGO
8506 LOLONG, ERNIEL SENA
8507 LOLONG, IAN LUKE LACATAN
8508 LOMA, RONALD DELIMA
8509 LOMBOY, SONNY PADLAN
8510 LOMBRIDAS, MAXINE ALEXANDRA DE COSTO
8511 LOMIBAO, CLEA TIMADO
8512 LOMIGO, RHODA SULIT
8513 LOMIWES, RACHAEL DICAM
8514 LOMOTOS, JACKIELYN SOBREPENA
8515 LOMTONG, NELSON GUARINO
8516 LOMTONG, RODERICK CINCO
8517 LOMUGDANG, DELFA NOJAS
8518 LOMUGDANG, LEYLAI BERNARDINO
8519 LONGABELA, JANICE LIRIO
8520 LONGAKIT, ELIZABETH JOY QUEJADA
8521 LONGAKIT, IRESA ARCIETE
8522 LONGCOP, ANNA ROSE ARCOLES
8523 LONGCOP, LOUIE LAODENIO
8524 LONGCOP, MARISSA LIPATA
8525 LONGHAS, FLORENA DABATOS
8526 LONQUINA, JENNYLYN LARESMA
8527 LONTIONG, LIRIO PALANOG
8528 LONTOC, AIZA ABIOG
8529 LONTOC, CAROLINE CASTILLO
8530 LONTOCO, FE BAGHUCAN
8531 LONZAGA, MARY GRACE LABANON
8532 LOPENA, KRISTINE CABRAL
8533 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE YULO
8534 LOPEZ, ANGELICA ISIP
8535 LOPEZ, ANGELITA MARCO
8536 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE LANG-AKAN
8537 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE GERSAM SORIANO
8538 LOPEZ, CINDY BALUYOT
8539 LOPEZ, CRISTOPHER TAMPUGAO
8540 LOPEZ, DITAS BALUYOT
8541 LOPEZ, EVANGELYN RAMOS
8542 LOPEZ, FRANZ ADRIAN DORIA
8543 LOPEZ, ICY FOLLOSCO
8544 LOPEZ, IRISH GEE MEJICA
8545 LOPEZ, JEANELYN SEBASTIAN
8546 LOPEZ, JENALYN REYES
8547 LOPEZ, JENNY MAE SAONOY
8548 LOPEZ, JESSICA LOPEZ
8549 LOPEZ, LAURICE SIBUCAO
8550 LOPEZ, LOTCHE ALCUETAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:173 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 LOPEZ, LOU CORINTHIA LACAMBRA
8552 LOPEZ, LUISA MICHELLE DE VERA
8553 LOPEZ, MA CHARMAINE MARTIN
8554 LOPEZ, MA FLORICON MAE VILLA
8555 LOPEZ, MAESEL CONDA
8556 LOPEZ, MARIECHRIZ MANDANTES
8557 LOPEZ, MARIFE PADUA
8558 LOPEZ, MARIFRES FABIA
8559 LOPEZ, MARNIE ESPESO
8560 LOPEZ, MARY FRANCE PADAYAO
8561 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE CATOLOS
8562 LOPEZ, MARY JANE TINDUGAN
8563 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE LAMELA
8564 LOPEZ, NILDA DELA CRUZ
8565 LOPEZ, PHILIP AMIEL BRIONES
8566 LOPEZ, PREBILIA EBOL
8567 LOPEZ, RISA CAUSING
8568 LOPEZ, ROBERTA DE GUZMAN
8569 LOPEZ, ROSALIE GONZAGA
8570 LOPEZ, RUMAR REYES
8571 LOPO, SHERYL FELITRO
8572 LOQUIAS, ROSELLE PIANO
8573 LOQUISIA, JOCELYN LAURENIO
8574 LORA, LIZA LOBRINO
8575 LORCA, HYRA VILLEZAR
8576 LORENZANA, ALMA TABIOS
8577 LORENZANA, JESMARK MAMALIAS
8578 LORENZANA, MARY JOY MILAN
8579 LORENZO, BERNADETTE HIDALGO
8580 LORENZO, CHARMAINE JANE BOSCAS
8581 LORENZO, CHRISTINE ANN CUERDA
8582 LORENZO, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
8583 LORENZO, JASMINE DELA PAZ
8584 LORENZO, JESSILYN SIBAL
8585 LORENZO, MARY GRACE OCHOA
8586 LORENZO, RINA PALMIANO
8587 LORENZO, STEPHENIE SALAZAR
8588 LORESTO, JONFIL BANTOLO
8589 LORETIZO, LEOPE ALELUYA
8590 LORETO, JELYN ESPIRITU
8591 LORIA, ANNIE LLORCA
8592 LORILLA, DENNIS AURELIO
8593 LOS BAÑOS, MARIE ROSE GARCIA
8594 LOSANDE, MICHELL METHERGIN VILLANUEVA
8595 LOSAÑES, WINDYLOU OLANO
8596 LOSITAÑO, MA SHEILA LEOSALA
8597 LOSITO, LANNIELITT LUNAS
8598 LOTEREÑA, TERESA OPELANIO
8599 LOTERTE, MARK BRYAN BARRAMEDA
8600 LOTILLA, RANDOLPH LAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:174 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 LOTINO, LOIDA MACASINAG
8602 LOTINO, VANNESA MALEJANA
8603 LOTO, JECELYN ACEBEDO
8604 LOTO, ROMMEL LLANTE
8605 LOVENDINO, JENNIFER MAGDAONG
8606 LOVENDINO, MARY-CHAN DERI
8607 LOVENDINO, MICHELLE DERI
8608 LOVITE, NESTOR HERRERA
8609 LOYAGA, NATHANIEL GUARINO
8610 LOYOLA, AHLEYVER SANCHEZ
8611 LOYOLA, EVANGELINE SACAMAY
8612 LOYOLA, KIMBERLY PILON
8613 LOYON, JENELYN VIDALLON
8614 LOZA, JEROME REGILME
8615 LOZADA, ARVEL JOHN MANTOS
8616 LOZADA, JAN VIE TOCOL
8617 LOZADA, MARK ANTHONY MANABAT
8618 LOZADA, ROSEFER SOTTO
8619 LOZANO, AILYN YLAGAN
8620 LOZANO, CHERRY VALIENTE
8621 LOZANO, ELISEO JR DE LOS SAÑEZ
8622 LOZANO, GINA SUAREZ
8623 LOZANO, LEOFRED HIGUIT
8624 LOZANO, LIEZL LOPEZ
8625 LOZANO, LOUIEGGY HIGUIT
8626 LOZANO, MARIA ROSARIO DACUME
8627 LOZANO, MYRNA MANDILAG
8628 LOZANO, NORMIE ANN SANTOS
8629 LOZANO, ROSE ANN LALOG
8630 LOZAÑES, GERLIE ANDOG
8631 LOÑEZ, GERLIE BANGYO
8632 LOÑOSA, MARVIN ASTILLERO
8633 LU, EUGENE PALOMATA
8634 LU-ANG, RAFAEL JR KHO
8635 LUACAN, MYLENE CARPIO
8636 LUALHATI, DIOSA MENDIETA
8637 LUANG, CRISTINA ARMIAN
8638 LUANGCO, CIRILA CHERYL GARCIA
8639 LUARDO, HONEYLYN TAYPIN
8640 LUAYON, LEOCRIS MAHASOL
8641 LUBAN, CINDY CLAIRE BUSTILLO
8642 LUBANTE, JENNY ANNE EDIC
8643 LUBAY, LORENA JABUEN
8644 LUBI, MARK VENCINT TAPIA
8645 LUBIDECES, RANDY DRIO
8646 LUBIGAN, LAARNI PANGANIBAN
8647 LUBON, RUBELYN JUMAWID
8648 LUBRIDO, STELLA MARIS DONAIRE
8649 LUCAGAN, VINCENT JOHN AGLANANG
8650 LUCAS, GRACE CAMBI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:175 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 LUCAS, JOAN NARIE GARCIA
8652 LUCAS, MAILEEN ROA
8653 LUCAS, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
8654 LUCBAN, MARIBEL JAZMIN
8655 LUCENA, MICHAEL BACCAY
8656 LUCENESIO, MILCANE MAYOR
8657 LUCERO, CARMELA ZARA
8658 LUCERO, JHUN JHUN DE CASTRO
8659 LUCERO, JUANITO JR NOYNAY
8660 LUCERO, JULIUS ISRAEL GRATE
8661 LUCERO, LEA CHRISTI ACELAJADO
8662 LUCERO, MARIA FELASOL
8663 LUCERO, MICHELLE TURBANADA
8664 LUCERO, RICO CABASAG
8665 LUCERO, RITCHE MARCELLANA
8666 LUCES, ALORA AMOR ANDALES
8667 LUCES, FELINO JR AGWAYAWAY
8668 LUCES, KAREN TRUSAN
8669 LUCEÑA, ROWEL CAPISTRANO
8670 LUCEÑO, LEIZL RAMOS
8671 LUCHAVEZ, MA LUCHIE FABROA
8672 LUCHAVEZ, RAMIL MADROÑO
8673 LUCIANO, RUTH GARCIA
8674 LUCIDO, HERMINIA NIEBLA
8675 LUCIDO, RICKY RELACION
8676 LUCMAN, BAI TONDOGUN HEDJARAH II DISOMIMBA
8677 LUDEVESE, ETHEL NAVARRO
8678 LUDOVICA, RITCHEL REBUYAS
8679 LUGSANAY, JAYVEE CARIDO
8680 LUIS, CRISTINA SOMERA
8681 LUIS, EMERSON GASPAR
8682 LUIS, JOYLIE RAMOS
8683 LUIS, MANILYN BANDALIS
8684 LUISTRO, ROSINE MANALO
8685 LUKBAN, ALLANI RIEZA
8686 LULAB, ELYN RUBIO
8687 LUMABAO, KATHLENE AGBAYANI
8688 LUMABAS, ARVIN NICOLAS
8689 LUMABI, GERALD LISONDRA
8690 LUMACANG, JOSIE COLIPANO
8691 LUMADAY, MADELAINE GASPAR
8692 LUMADAY, MERIGOLD GAPAY
8693 LUMAHANG, ALVIR JAY TABUELOG
8694 LUMANAS, AL KEVIN NUNEZ
8695 LUMANOG, ORLANDO JR LEAL
8696 LUMANTA, JERLY CAÑETE
8697 LUMASAG, CHERRYL PALISBO
8698 LUMAWAG, IMIEE ELLAINE REYNANTE
8699 LUMAWAG, MELICENT TINGGAL
8700 LUMAWIG, VANESSA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:176 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 LUMAYAG, COLEEN ROSE BUENCONSEJO
8702 LUMBRE, JERSON RAMIRO
8703 LUMBREZA, ELAINE TESORERO
8704 LUMEREZ, CHERYL CONSOLACION
8705 LUMEREZ, LANNIE GAMA
8706 LUMEROSA, MAY RACHEL YBAÑEZ
8707 LUMIBAO, ALDRIN OLAYTA
8708 LUMIDO, DEBORAH ARCEGA
8709 LUMIGUIS, YASMIN ALI
8710 LUMINGKIT, ISHYLE LARK TAGARO
8711 LUMIO, MARICEL GABELO
8712 LUMONGSOD, LOUVE MAY MENDING
8713 LUMONGSOD, NEMUEL ABALLE
8714 LUMOR, JONAH SALOMA
8715 LUNA, AILEEN RAMIREZ
8716 LUNA, ANNIE ROSE ANG
8717 LUNA, HANNIBAL VILLAMIL
8718 LUNA, IRISH TERO
8719 LUNA, JONNA MAE LINCOSANAN
8720 LUNA, JUAN PAOLO ONTANGCO
8721 LUNA, PRECY ANN FRIAS
8722 LUNAR, FELOMENO JR MENDOZA
8723 LUNARES, REYMAR DAEL
8724 LUNAZO, LEA GARCIA
8725 LUNDAY, GRACE NEVILLE BUENTIPO
8726 LUNESA, MARY JANE PASON
8727 LUPANGO, ELSA ETCOBANEZ
8728 LUPANGO, RUTH OBAL
8729 LUPERA, NERISSA MAGTULIS
8730 LUPIG, MILAGROS PEREZ
8731 LURA, MARICEL LLANASAS
8732 LURIZ, ROSALYN CLEOPAS
8733 LUSAY, ABETO SINGGUE
8734 LUSICA, MARY GRACE BALAHAY
8735 LUSTICA, LALAINE SAGUE
8736 LUTANG, RODERICK BELTRAN
8737 LUTAO, RICHARD GELICAME
8738 LUTCHINA, JONA RIZZA CABURNAY
8739 LUTIVA, MARGARITA BULILAN
8740 LUTUACO, NOVA GARCIA
8741 LUYAO, APRIL ROSE BALILA
8742 LUZERIAGA, FRANCIS NUAL
8743 LUZON, NIÑO JEFFREY LAGATIC
8744 LUZON, SHANE CELESTIAL
8745 MA, MARIA JIN ESCALLER
8746 MAABA, ALEXANDER ILIGAN
8747 MAAGAD, LIDINILA LAGO
8748 MAALA, BENJAMIN MENDOZA
8749 MAALIW, RENATO III RACELIS
8750 MAAMO, ANN HAGUIMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:177 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 MAANO, JUNNALISA PATRIARCA
8752 MAASIN, JUNAFLOR YBAÑEZ
8753 MAATA, MARIA FE COLON
8754 MABAG, MARY-ANN NAING
8755 MABAJEN, ARLENE ROMA
8756 MABALATO, VICENTE SANCHEZ
8757 MABALAY, JAYSON PASCUAL
8758 MABALDA, ARNOLD SALAÑO
8759 MABALO, SHELLAME RAMITERRE
8760 MABANAG, MARVIN DIAZ
8761 MABANING, JALILAH PANGANDAMUN
8762 MABANO, ELVERA SALIGUMBA
8763 MABANTA, MYLIN LIPATA
8764 MABANTO, BERNARD ALLAN
8765 MABASA, JUVY SERDIÑO
8766 MABASA, MYRA CONSTANTINO
8767 MABATID, ANGELINE JANE LIM CATAP
8768 MABBORANG, JAYLYN BAGGAYAN
8769 MABILING, RICHELLE BUMAGAT
8770 MABINI, EDDIZA CODINO
8771 MABINI, MARILOU CARPIO
8772 MABISCAY, LILIBETH PANALIGAN
8773 MABOLO, RICHEL PARADO
8774 MABUBAY, MIRALUNA REGIS
8775 MABUDYANG, ARIEL NALBOG
8776 MABUTAS, GAY PACHOCO
8777 MABUTI, LIZA MARIE FRONDA
8778 MACA, STEPHANIE GARCIA
8779 MACA, SUHAILA DIPATUAN
8780 MACA, TERESITA LUSTIVA
8781 MACAALIN, FARIDA MAMOSACA
8782 MACAAMBAC, ARMIE ANCOG
8783 MACABAAS, SAMERAH COMAYOG
8784 MACABALI, LEE GERARD ABARRO
8785 MACABALLUG, JERVIS AMARILLO
8786 MACABENTA, ROSELYN DE LEON
8787 MACABUAT, JUHAIMA BANTO
8788 MACABUTAS, RAY MARCIAL JAMOLIN
8789 MACADANGDANG, ANNA CRISTINA GAMOS
8790 MACADANGDANG, LOUIE TORQUEZA
8791 MACADANGDANG, RANIEL DAQUIGAN
8792 MACADLA, RAJELA MAPANDI
8793 MACAGANDA, JEANIE CARRION
8794 MACAHIS, RIZALITA MANOS
8795 MACAILING, ALVIN JACOBO
8796 MACAIRAN, BELINA BALANQUIT
8797 MACALA, ANN JENETTE GELERA
8798 MACALAGAY, RICHELLE GADAZA
8799 MACALAGUING, RIZZALEE CARPENTERO
8800 MACALANGCOM, SHADRAN ANGCOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:178 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 MACALDO, MARISSA ARAGON
8802 MACALE, ALDRIN MEL BACONAWA
8803 MACALILAY, SUOD B
8804 MACALINAO, RACHEL BASABAS
8805 MACALINAO, ROSE MYR ASPA
8806 MACALINDONG, EVANGELINE CUNAMAY
8807 MACALINO, MARK ANTHONY MENESES
8808 MACALINTAL, KENNETH RUIZ
8809 MACALIPAT, TOHANE ALIMODEN
8810 MACALISANG, RUSSHEL JON LLAMAS
8811 MACALMA, LEOVEGILDA LABUCAY
8812 MACALOLO-OY, JILLY ESTODILLO
8813 MACALOOD, ROSEMARIE CABASAG
8814 MACAM, KRISTINE MAY VISPERAS
8815 MACANAS, FLORENETH SINCO
8816 MACANDOG, MARICEL MANJARES
8817 MACANSANTOS, PRECIOUS PUNZALAN
8818 MACANTAN, REINA GELACIO
8819 MACAORAO, NORAISA NAGAMORA
8820 MACAPAAR, SITTIE FARHANA ALAMADA
8821 MACAPAGAL, CONSUELO MERGINIO
8822 MACAPAGAL, MARK JOSEPH FLORES
8823 MACAPAGAL, RACHELLE RAE CAÑETE
8824 MACAPAGAL, ROSEMARIE GABIOLA
8825 MACAPAÑAS, RAMADEL GORDORA
8826 MACAPODI, OMAR MACA-ADIL
8827 MACAPULAY, JANBEE PATARAY
8828 MACARAEG, CORAZON MEJIA
8829 MACARAEG, JOY BACANI
8830 MACARAEG, LEONARD PAUL UBALDO
8831 MACARAEG, NATALIA ARIAGA
8832 MACARAIG, ROMEO DE MARTIN
8833 MACARAMBON, NORHAYA DOMAGAY
8834 MACARAMBON, NORJIEHAN DOMAGAY
8835 MACARAYO, MARIA ELENA TUMAMPOS
8836 MACARAYO, PAOLO LUIGI DIZON
8837 MACARILAY, TEOFILO JR ANOG
8838 MACARINE, JASTENE ANNE CAMPANER
8839 MACARIO, GELVIN PELECIO
8840 MACARUBBO, L-V FAYE PAGALILAUAN
8841 MACAS, MARY ROSE BERONDO
8842 MACASADDUG, JESSIE GANGAN
8843 MACASAYON, WILMITT TALIPASAN
8844 MACASLANG, FAITH DURAN
8845 MACASOJOT, JAY OMLANG
8846 MACASPAC, RAYMOND CUNANAN
8847 MACATANGAY, GRACESHIELA BANAYO
8848 MACATANGAY, JULIETA HOLGADO
8849 MACATANGAY, MARIKAY CABRERA
8850 MACATANGAY, MAUREEN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:179 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 MACATIAG, CATHERINE TORRES
8852 MACATIGOS, SHERYLL FLORES
8853 MACATIVO, AILENE MILLA
8854 MACATOL, KIM FABRO
8855 MACATOON, NORAIDAH DIPATUAN
8856 MACATUAL, ANNA VANESSA GANZALE
8857 MACATUGGAL, KATTIE ALISON LUMIO
8858 MACATUGGAL, LORENA PAGADUAN
8859 MACAUMBOS, NORAYAH TANANDATO
8860 MACAUYAG, ANALOU ALMEO
8861 MACAYAN, MA CELESTE RECREO
8862 MACAYAYONG, MARY JOY GONZALES
8863 MACDON, RHEA ANGELA ANDRES
8864 MACEDA, RIZZA GERNETTE ANN PENTECOSTES
8865 MACEDA, RONEL CAVALIDA
8866 MACHON, MARIDEL VARGAS
8867 MACLANG, SHEILA MARIE FLORES
8868 MACOTE, SHERAINE RATABAN
8869 MACUANA, EDAN DELA CRUZ
8870 MACUL, FLORDELISA CANTA
8871 MACULADA, ROMEL DE LA PEÑA
8872 MACUROY, CAROLINA CASTILLO
8873 MACUTAY, CHRISTINE DAYAG
8874 MAD-EO, FREDA BAGANGAN
8875 MADAG, MYRNA BORADTONG
8876 MADAITON, ROBEMIE CARBELLIDO
8877 MADAMBA, MARISSA BUQUING
8878 MADANLO, LUCY BANUGAN
8879 MADARA, MARY JOY HONRUBIA
8880 MADARA, RICHARD MANZANO
8881 MADAYAG, AIDA LUMOT
8882 MADAYAG, JAENY PEARL MAALAM
8883 MADAYAG, JULIUS GERODIAS
8884 MADDIE, ALSHYMA KANTAL
8885 MADEJA, FERDINAND MADRID
8886 MADELAR, MELANIE MATABUENA
8887 MADELO, EDWILYN JARDIN
8888 MADERA, MONALYN BACUSMO
8889 MADERAZO, JAYSON DAANG
8890 MADICLUM, MARY ANGELINE DELEGENCIA
8891 MADID, AIDA RODA
8892 MADISA, NORMIE TUBIO
8893 MADJID, AILYN SALVACION
8894 MADJOS, RYAN LAURETA
8895 MADRID, ARLYN ORDONIA
8896 MADRIDEO, ALMIRA DADIS
8897 MADRIGAL, GENELLE MAE ADRA
8898 MADRONA, AILA LORENO
8899 MADRONA, DIANA ROSE LORENO
8900 MADRONA, JOHN ROBERT SALDITOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:180 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 MADRONA, MARI GRACE RELEVANTE
8902 MADRONERO, MELCHORA COQUILLA
8903 MADRONERO, RENALYN LIBOT
8904 MADROÑO, MARIA CECILIA ORIAS
8905 MADUM, JOHAINA MENOR
8906 MAEJAN, ANALYN RIGOR
8907 MAES, JENELYN ENDING
8908 MAESTRADO, CHRISTIAN VIC ABORDO
8909 MAESTRADO, MICHAEL AGCOPRA
8910 MAESTRE, JERNEL ONDAP
8911 MAESTRO, AILENE SOREQUEZ
8912 MAG-ASO, MA MELANIE ALCOVER
8913 MAG-ISA, JAQUILINE ARCALES
8914 MAGADAN, WINFER MARCELINO
8915 MAGAIPO, CHARIVIE IMPUESTO
8916 MAGALANG, JANESSA JAPZON
8917 MAGALGALIT, AIZA BHEAL BUMAL-O
8918 MAGALLANES, CAROLYN MAE NAVARRO
8919 MAGALLANES, DEXTER MARTIREZ
8920 MAGALLEN, JEROME MEREDORES
8921 MAGALLON, FLORENCIO JR MILLAR
8922 MAGALLON, LEAH MAE RAMOS
8923 MAGALLONES, JOANN LAGUA
8924 MAGALONA, KRISTOPHER FABRIQUEL
8925 MAGALONG, ABEGAIL TABISAURA
8926 MAGALSO, DENNIS MILO
8927 MAGAN, MARY JOY TOLIBAS
8928 MAGANTE, EMILROSE LUMBAO
8929 MAGANYAN, NELSON MAGSON
8930 MAGAOAY, ALJON FRANCISCO
8931 MAGARSO, JASSEL SANGKATE
8932 MAGARZO, ZIEBELL TABORNAL
8933 MAGAT, BRENDHAL VILLANUEVA
8934 MAGAT, JAMIE ROSE TURTOGO
8935 MAGAT, KIM BRIAN NEIL TRINIDAD
8936 MAGAT, LOURDES JAVIER
8937 MAGAYANES, GENDY ALEJANDRO
8938 MAGAYANES, LAARNI MARAVILLA
8939 MAGAYON, MARY KRIS SIANDO
8940 MAGBAG, MARIA LEANA ERIBAL
8941 MAGBAGO, CHARLES ROQUE
8942 MAGBAGO, IVY CAÑAZARES
8943 MAGBANUA, GLADYS EMPANADO
8944 MAGBANUA, JULIE ANN DEL ROSARIO
8945 MAGBANUA, LOUIELA MAMON
8946 MAGBANUA, MARY ROSE OUANO
8947 MAGBITANG, BERNALYN BURAZON
8948 MAGBITANG, CHRISTOPHER SANGEL
8949 MAGBITANG, MARY GRACE GANZAGAN
8950 MAGBOJOS, MA ROWENA NOCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:181 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 MAGCALAS, GENER PERLAS
8952 MAGCALAS, RICHELLE MECAYER
8953 MAGCAWAS, MA CHRISTINE DE JESUS
8954 MAGCOSTA, TERESITA PALER
8955 MAGDADARO, HAZEL MARTINEZ
8956 MAGDAEL, RYAN FERDINEZ
8957 MAGDALAGA, ELMER NAVARRA
8958 MAGDALENO, JENNELYN PEREZ
8959 MAGDARAOG, CHENITO OLIVERIO
8960 MAGDARAOG, MARIEDETH SAN JUAN
8961 MAGDASOC, ZAIRA PAULA NICERIO
8962 MAGGAY, ESTHER MAY REGIO
8963 MAGGAY, VENCHIDEL VILLARAO
8964 MAGHANOY, DESIREE ANN FLORES
8965 MAGHANOY, IANNE REY SOLITANA
8966 MAGHARI, PATRICK DURAN
8967 MAGHINAY, JOAN EVANIES
8968 MAGHUYOP, JOHN ROGER MANUALIS
8969 MAGISTRADO, JENARI CRUZ
8970 MAGLANGIT, (PRINCESS) FARHANIE AMPUAN
8971 MAGLANTAY, JOSIE TANTAY
8972 MAGLASANG, CHERYL REMOTIGUE
8973 MAGLASANG, IRENE BELAMALA
8974 MAGLASANG, JERKY CAMINGAWAN
8975 MAGLASANG, JHONAVIE CARBON
8976 MAGLASANG, LIEZLY PALOGOD
8977 MAGLASANG, RUTH ROWASA
8978 MAGLAYA, SHILU APIGO
8979 MAGNAYE, JOSEPH ORNUM
8980 MAGNO, CARLA MARIE BERDIN
8981 MAGNO, JESSICA CASANTUSAN
8982 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA MIGUEL
8983 MAGNO, MARITESS TASIS
8984 MAGNO, NELIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
8985 MAGO, JOVEN IBAYAN
8986 MAGONLES, ARIANE RUIZ
8987 MAGORA, GENNY AVILA
8988 MAGPANTAY, ELEONARDO DAYUTA
8989 MAGPANTAY, JANICE PARAS
8990 MAGPILI, MARILOU ALFONSO
8991 MAGPILI, MARTE JR CASAMA
8992 MAGPULONG, MARK BONANE
8993 MAGSACAY, JESSA ROXAS
8994 MAGSAKAY, APRIL ROSE ANTALAN
8995 MAGSALIN, AILYN AURIN
8996 MAGSINO, JOSEPHINE SALAZAR
8997 MAGSINO, KAYELLE MADLANGBAYAN
8998 MAGSUMBOL, MA KRISTINE LIM
8999 MAGSUMBOL, MARK ROVIN CARALE
9000 MAGTAGAD, NATHANIEL IGNARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:182 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 MAGTAJAS, MARY JOSEPHINE CAÑETE
9002 MAGTANONG, FLORENCE DUMASIS
9003 MAGTANONG, LIGAYA BAYLON
9004 MAGTIBAY, ELISA MANANSALA
9005 MAGTIBAY, JAYMAR BERGUERA
9006 MAGTUBO, AZINETH CADIAO
9007 MAGTURO, NORILENE MAPACPAC
9008 MAGTURO, RHEALYN SAN JUAN
9009 MAGUAD, ROHEMA GOROSPE
9010 MAGUID, ABUBAKAR AMPATUAN
9011 MAGURA, MERICON CHAVEZ
9012 MAGYAYA, FELISIMA BANASTAS
9013 MAGYAYA, MARLON MAMPUSTE
9014 MAHABAGUE, DENISE INGUILLO
9015 MAHABAGUE, GRACE ANN PERUCHO
9016 MAHABAGUE, SHERLY GERVACIO
9017 MAHAMOD, ELSE DIGAMON
9018 MAHAYAG, JOCELYN ENRIQUEZ
9019 MAHINAY, CHARMAINE MALAQUE
9020 MAHINAY, ELMER LIGAO
9021 MAHINAY, FLORENCIO PERU
9022 MAHINAY, MARIBEL VILLANUEVA
9023 MAHINAY, MARY GRACE MONTELIBANO
9024 MAHINAY, MAVESHYL ARLYN LESIGUES
9025 MAHIPOS, PABLITO JR BACONADOR
9026 MAICON, ROSELLER OCAMPO
9027 MAIDU, NORULHADJI UKOS
9028 MAIGUE, JESSALYN TORRECAMPO
9029 MAINDAN, LEAJASMIN PIANG
9030 MAING, AMINA HASSAN
9031 MAIQUEZ, MHITCHIE COLLAMAR
9032 MAJADAS, RHONAMAE PETIL
9033 MAKADADOS, GESSELLE MAE SANCHEZ
9034 MAKILING, GILBERT MAHUSAY
9035 MAKIPUTIN, MELROSE LIMBAGA
9036 MAKOL, HAIRIL SALAM MALIGA
9037 MAL-ANG, RUEL AGUELO
9038 MALABANAN, ARLENE MACARAEG
9039 MALABANAN, ESTELA LAGARDE
9040 MALABARBAS, DANIEL JR TALAHIBAN
9041 MALABAS, RHEMIBEY SANTOS
9042 MALABUYOC, DANICA CARPENA
9043 MALACAD, CHARM CAROLINE OLAÑO
9044 MALACAD, GILBERT JR MAGNO
9045 MALACAS, JEAN MATURAN
9046 MALACAY, ANNA MARIE DELAPIÑA
9047 MALACOCO, APRILENE CACALDA
9048 MALAGANTE, GOLDA MAE RUIZ
9049 MALAGUEÑO, MARIBEL BERNABE
9050 MALAGUIA, ZAINAB VARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:183 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 MALAGUIOK, REZALINA FORTILLO
9052 MALALIS, REY ANN LIGTAS
9053 MALALUAN, DITHER JUNE UMBAO
9054 MALALUAN, ERNESTO JR SUAREZ
9055 MALALUAN, JEFFERSON BADIOLA
9056 MALALUAN, JULIET ROXAS
9057 MALANA, MARGIE BALLAD
9058 MALANA, PAMIE FUERTE
9059 MALANDACUN, SHERYL BUCOY
9060 MALANTIG, VIVIAN MAGDADARO
9061 MALANTOK, NORAINA TAHIL
9062 MALANUM, NOEL JOSE BAROLA
9063 MALANYAON, JAY OSURMAN
9064 MALAPIT, LAARNI MAY GALLEON
9065 MALAQUILLA, FELY RAPSING
9066 MALASAN, RICHELLE MOVILLA
9067 MALASIQUE, MARRYANE MANZANILLA
9068 MALASUGUI, FEDELBERT MANTON
9069 MALATAG, CARLITO BANDIOLA
9070 MALATE, ROWENA MATALOTE
9071 MALATUS, AJEMA DIMACUNUT
9072 MALATUS, HANIYYA BALINDONG
9073 MALAWANI, RA-AWIYA MANALOCON
9074 MALAWI, RASMIA PATUBO
9075 MALAY, ZYRAH CABUGUASON
9076 MALAYA, MARK FRANCIS MAQUIDDANG
9077 MALAYAO, VALERY MALAYAO
9078 MALAZAR, JONEL TAGOMATA
9079 MALAZARTE, KASSELLE DACAY
9080 MALAZARTE, ROWENA PUSA
9081 MALDIA, ROGER CUABO
9082 MALIBIRAN, LAILANIE MARAY
9083 MALICDEM, JOSE ARMANDO VALDEZ
9084 MALICSI, REA LHUZ GUAVEZ
9085 MALID, MA SOCORRO VILLAFLORES
9086 MALIG-ON, MANILYN ABATAYO
9087 MALIGAYA, JULIE CASAPAO
9088 MALIGRO, RALPH TUBIONA
9089 MALIK, NORHATA DUMA
9090 MALIMATA, ARGIE LABAYNA
9091 MALIMBAG, JENIFER GUMBAN
9092 MALIMBAN, ANGELICA PARTOZA
9093 MALIMBAN, HAZEL ANN REYES
9094 MALINAO, ELAINDA QUETULIO
9095 MALINAO, JERIC MIRO
9096 MALINAO, RODERICK TACOGUE
9097 MALINAO, VILMA NITO
9098 MALINGIN, LEA BACLOHAN
9099 MALIPICO, SARAH JANE FERMANO
9100 MALIT, CHARISSE ORDUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:184 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 MALITAO, CHRISTOPHER MONDEJAR
9102 MALIWANAG, JAN MIKHAIL JACOLBIA
9103 MALIWANAG, PAHAD SOLAIMAN
9104 MALIWAT, EDEL MAYOYO
9105 MALLAPRE, RAUL ALIVEN
9106 MALLARE, ANGELYN CAROROCAN
9107 MALLARE, WENDY BARAYUGA
9108 MALLARI, ANA MARIE ENOT
9109 MALLARI, JAYSON ANDREW GARCIA
9110 MALLARI, JENNIFER FAJARDO
9111 MALLARI, JHUN CARLO MARARANG
9112 MALLARI, JOAN GUMARANG
9113 MALLARI, KEVIN ELLIS
9114 MALLARI, MARY ROSE COSARES
9115 MALLARI, NIÑA ANALEI DIZON
9116 MALLEN, INRICO PANADERO
9117 MALLILLIN, GLORIA CASTANEDA
9118 MALLO, IREEN ANTONIO
9119 MALLORCA, JOE MAR SALINAS
9120 MALLORCA, KATHRYNE LAZARRAGA
9121 MALLOSA, NEFTIE CADUNGOG
9122 MALOLOY-ON, EUSEBIA SALIDO
9123 MALOLOY-ON, HASMEN RAZO
9124 MALONES, JUANITO MALONES
9125 MALONZO, JIREH MICAH ARIMALA
9126 MALONZO, JOHN REYMARK MIRANDA
9127 MALTO, JAIRUS ANTIADO
9128 MALTO, RAQUEL LORILLA
9129 MALTU, ROSEMARIE DAYANDAYAN
9130 MALUBAY, LOTES GREGORIO
9131 MALUNES, CARLO ARMANDO
9132 MALUPA, EUFEMIO JR GERABAS
9133 MALVAR, MANILYN MANALO
9134 MAMA, MERIAM ESMAEL
9135 MAMA, MONTIA DACELO
9136 MAMA, ROSELAINE BASHER
9137 MAMAC, HEPOLITO JR EULDAN
9138 MAMACLAY, IRENE DE BELEN
9139 MAMADA, JEMARIE SAMOT
9140 MAMALIAS, EVELYN ORBETA
9141 MAMARIL, JACQUELYN MAGNO
9142 MAMARINTA, MAIMONA MACOTE
9143 MAMASALAGAT, NOREGIA LASACA
9144 MAMASARANAO, NABILA AMER
9145 MAMAYANDUG, SALMAH ZAALIKA
9146 MAMBA, GENIFER CASTRO
9147 MAMBERING, FATMAH LAGUINDAB
9148 MAMBUAY, SARALIAH ALODINO
9149 MAMHOT, LIZA UTBO
9150 MAMINTA, NORHANISAH ELIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:185 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 MAMIS, RICHARD SANTOS
9152 MAMMA, FARALYN ABIDDAO
9153 MAMOGAY, MARY JEAN ORCIA
9154 MAMOLO, DIVINE MICHELLE CASTELLANES
9155 MAMPONDO, JENNY GAY MARUHOM
9156 MAMUAD, ZANDER GANAL
9157 MANABAT, CHEERY BUENO
9158 MANABAT, EVANGELICA LUMBOY
9159 MANABAT, JENITA MIOLE
9160 MANABAT, MILEAH PABLO
9161 MANABAT, PAULA GIZELLE MARTIN
9162 MANABILANG, LEILANIE MACAPUNDAG
9163 MANABO, ELIZABETH CORTEZ
9164 MANACIO, AIME BERNATE
9165 MANACPO, PAUL NIKKI INDIDANO
9166 MANAGAD, RAFAEL SALVACION
9167 MANAGAT, RECHELLE
9168 MANAGOY, SHILLY MAE BOOC
9169 MANAGUELOD, JOANN BULAN
9170 MANAHAN, LADYLYN CONTRERAS
9171 MANAHAN, MARIA LOURDES FATIMA MENDOZA
9172 MANAHAN, PETRONILO JR URETA
9173 MANALAD, BERNADETTE JOY CASTOR
9174 MANALANG, ALRADJI PANGAN
9175 MANALANG, EMMANUELLE CRISTOBAL
9176 MANALAO, SANALIA SANDAB
9177 MANALASTAS, JOEY JR BORLAGDATAN
9178 MANALAYSAY, ROSALIE SERVANDO
9179 MANALILI, GLORIA CASILISILIHAN
9180 MANALIM, GILBERT YANO
9181 MANALO, AIZA VILLANUEVA
9182 MANALO, ANACETTE CAMPANG
9183 MANALO, ANDREW ANGELO MENDOZA
9184 MANALO, ARTHUR GAGANTING
9185 MANALO, DIOSA DELA CRUZ
9186 MANALO, ESTELLA MAY DELMONTE
9187 MANALO, GLENORICH ILAGAN
9188 MANALO, HANNY JOYCE BERITAN
9189 MANALO, JEANELYN TAGAYUNA
9190 MANALO, JELICEL PULONG
9191 MANALO, MARIO GEQUILLO
9192 MANALO, MART RIOVEROS
9193 MANALO, MARY JANE SALDE
9194 MANALO, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
9195 MANALO, MYLENE GRIFALDA
9196 MANALO, PIÑAFLOR ORIGENES
9197 MANALO, ROWENA PURIFICANDO
9198 MANALO, SHARRY MAR ALVIOR
9199 MANALOTO, HELEN LANZUELA
9200 MANALOTO, PRINCESS MONDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:186 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 MANAMBID, SHERYL QUAILE
9202 MANANSALA, AIVERENE ENRIQUEZ
9203 MANANSALA, ANDREW DAJES
9204 MANAOG, MARICEL MAGLOYUAN
9205 MANAOIS, ANDRES JR NOOL
9206 MANAOL, MAULIDA WATAMAMA
9207 MANAPAT, PAMELA CARLOS
9208 MANAPOL, JEROME DUMAGIT
9209 MANAPOL, NOREN BARRAL
9210 MANAS, HYGINA FLORES
9211 MANATAD, GRACE CATAYAS
9212 MANATAD, JASON LORILLA
9213 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA
9214 MANCAO, GINALYN ANDOR
9215 MANCERA, GEMINI AYCOCHO
9216 MANCERAS, LUCHELLE LEONIDA
9217 MANDABON, EDMAR AUDAN
9218 MANDAC, MARIA NORBERTA MANCILLA
9219 MANDANE, MARICEL MONSALVE
9220 MANDAP, JONI MAY GERNALE
9221 MANDIGMA, MA KRISTINA CHUMACERA
9222 MANDINGUIADO, REAGAN BANTANG
9223 MANEJA, CHARRY PEREZ
9224 MANERO, AZALEA ROSE LUMAYAGA
9225 MANG-OSAN, FAITH REYO
9226 MANGADA, SONNY ANCERO
9227 MANGADO, REY MARK LADENIO
9228 MANGAHAS, ABIGAIL LAROSA
9229 MANGAHAS, MAY ROSANNE SEBASTIAN
9230 MANGALAY, JENELYN CASTILLANO
9231 MANGALI, DENIFER JOVAN
9232 MANGALINDAN, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
9233 MANGALINO, JOVELLE NAZARENO
9234 MANGANNAY, MARIA ELENA CHALOY
9235 MANGAO, BERNADETH DELA CRUZ
9236 MANGAO, JOY ANN JAVIER
9237 MANGAO, MICHELLE GARCIA
9238 MANGAO, SHIELA GUIMERA
9239 MANGARING, MELGIE MARATAS
9240 MANGAYAN, ALGIE MUGAR
9241 MANGGA, JESSIELYN ALTICHE
9242 MANGILIT, CHRISTY GELINA
9243 MANGINDALAT, JARIYA MIDTIMBANG
9244 MANGKABONG, JANNA PANDAO
9245 MANGLICMOT, MAY ANNE SEGATON
9246 MANGMANG, EMELYN MIÑOZA
9247 MANGOBA, ESPERANZA AGUILAR
9248 MANGOBA, MICHAEL VILLAS
9249 MANGOMAYAO, LOERGEN MONTADAS
9250 MANGONA, AMALZADID HAJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:187 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 MANGONDAYA, NURJANAH BAGOBAI
9252 MANGOPOT, CLIFF-D MEDALLE
9253 MANGUBAT, ANA LYNNETTE ALMAZAN
9254 MANGUBAT, CATHERENE RODRIGUEZ
9255 MANGUBAT, CRICELLE JOY GALLO
9256 MANGUBAT, JOMAR LACETA
9257 MANGUBAT, SHIRLYN ROILO
9258 MANGUDA, MONTESA MUSA
9259 MANGUIRA, GERARDO LEMU
9260 MANGUIRAN, NORBETH CARINO
9261 MANGULABNAN, LEO VILLAFLOR
9262 MANGULAD, HELEN BALANGUIG
9263 MANGUNDAYAO, DONNALYN SUMERA
9264 MANGWAG, MARAM RAMOS
9265 MANIA, JOSELITO TITO
9266 MANIAGO, ANALISA LACANLALE
9267 MANIBALE, MARIBEL TEOPE
9268 MANICAR, MICHAEL JOHN SALAZAR
9269 MANICDAO, EMILIZA MARIN
9270 MANIGOS, AMELINDA VISTO
9271 MANILAG, MARIA LYN SENANGOTE
9272 MANIMTIM, IVAN CARL CABELLO
9273 MANIMTIM, SHARON DE LUNA
9274 MANINANG, JENNY GALICIA
9275 MANINANG, KAREN YBAÑEZ
9276 MANINANG, MARY ANN NAVARROZA
9277 MANINGDING, EDITHA JOVES
9278 MANINGDING, RUFFA BIAY
9279 MANINGO, GLORIA TOMPONG
9280 MANIO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
9281 MANIPIS, JANELS CAPUNO
9282 MANIPIS, JELYN JAMERO
9283 MANIPOL, ELWINA CASTRO
9284 MANIPOR, DONITA MAE DE CASTRO
9285 MANIQUIS, ANNA TERESA ALTEZA
9286 MANIQUIZ, ARIEZ MILAN MUNSAYAC
9287 MANIQUIZ, FERDELIZ SAN PEDRO
9288 MANIQUIZ, JELEN BAUTISTA
9289 MANITE, ALMIE SEBASTIAN
9290 MANJARES, LILY MUTIA
9291 MANLANAT, DIOGRACIAS JR LACIDA
9292 MANLANGIT, ANGELO BAJAN
9293 MANLANGIT, GRACE SHIELA PADUA
9294 MANLANGIT, MARIVIC RESUENTO
9295 MANLANGIT, MARLA BATANGOSO
9296 MANLAPAS, JASON CORTES
9297 MANLAPAS, JULIE GARCIA
9298 MANLAPAS, MERCILITA CABARLES
9299 MANLAPAZ, JANETTE SANGIL
9300 MANLAPAZ, JUDITH ANN MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:188 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 MANLAPAZ, MARICEL DALINOG
9302 MANLICLIC, MAUREEN NAVARRO
9303 MANLIGUEZ, DIVINE OLMEDO
9304 MANLOLO, GERALDINE GARCIA
9305 MANOCSOC, MARY GRACE LLACER
9306 MANOG, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
9307 MANONGDO, MARICHAR SEDA
9308 MANONGDO, MERCY JOY QUIÑONES
9309 MANONGSONG, XYRIK BUNQUIN
9310 MANONGTONG, AVILLON MAINGIT
9311 MANOPOLLO, GEMMA ALBERTO
9312 MANRIQUE, DAISY GARCIA
9313 MANRIZA, MYLENE LANA
9314 MANSALON, SARAH JANE BALADHAY
9315 MANSUETO, JUAN CARLO BALUYOT
9316 MANTAL, JENICA MICHELLE PEREYRA
9317 MANTALINO, JONIE GUPALTO
9318 MANTAWIL, MARJOHN CELDA
9319 MANTAWIL, TATABAI SOLAIMAN
9320 MANTAWIL, ZAINUDIN PAGASEDEN
9321 MANTE, NERMA LUBAPIS
9322 MANTELE, SHERRYL CREENCIA
9323 MANTES, MANUEL BALAORO
9324 MANTILE, RAINGER MALLARI
9325 MANTILLA, ANGEL MAE MACA
9326 MANTILLA, APPLE LAMANILAO
9327 MANTOS, RETCHELL EDAR
9328 MANTUA, ORVILE CABURNAY
9329 MANUCOM, ROCELLE LYN CAPARAS
9330 MANUDAL, EDWIN TINGGAL
9331 MANUEL, AILYN KRIS GONZALES
9332 MANUEL, JOCELYN LUOD
9333 MANUEL, MARK CHRISTIAN ENAJE
9334 MANUEL, MARY PILAR NOGALO
9335 MANUEL, MIRA PARCON
9336 MANUGAS, ARJAY ALIA
9337 MANUGAS, STEVIE BAYARAS
9338 MANUOP, JEAN ROSE MEDIANA
9339 MANUS, GLENN MAGBOLOGTONG
9340 MANZAN, MCARTHUR PACAÑA
9341 MANZANAL, MARKNEL CASTILLO
9342 MANZANO, ARVIN KRISTOFFER VIDAÑA
9343 MANZANO, CHERYL DANO
9344 MANZANO, CRISTINA MARIE MERCADER
9345 MANZANO, ELLAINE JOYCE TABAO
9346 MANZANO, GERALDINE RICAFORT
9347 MANZANO, KAREN BUMAL-O
9348 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA DACANAY
9349 MANZANO, MARLON JOSEPH DACANAY
9350 MANZO, ERIC LAVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:189 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 MANZON, ARNEL RESULTAY
9352 MANZON, MA RHAIDES BAGSIC
9353 MAPA, JONATHAN PRIETO
9354 MAPANDI, ANISA DIMAPUNONG
9355 MAPILE, ALBERT BALANAG
9356 MAPILI, CHERLY VILLASTIQUE
9357 MAPPALA, ARLYN PONCIO
9358 MAPUTOL, CRISTY AYUBAN
9359 MAQUILING, JANETH CLEMENTE
9360 MAQUILING, JESSIECCA MARIE BALTAR
9361 MAQUILING, MARYNELL GOTLADERA
9362 MAQUIRANG, ROXSANNE NAJORRA
9363 MAR, MANDY GAY QUIAN
9364 MARA, ROSEMARIE CELA
9365 MARABONG, JESMAEL MACARAMPAT
9366 MARAD, ARFAIJA AKSAN
9367 MARALIL, ABUL AHARIN
9368 MARAMAG, GEMMALYN DOMINGO
9369 MARANAN, CHARLIE BARBADO
9370 MARANAN, JOHN ALBERT OLORES
9371 MARANAN, NHOWELL MALDO
9372 MARANGA, MA CLIMARENE PERATER
9373 MARANGUIS, CATHERYN SUEDE
9374 MARANTAN, JEFFREY BIALA
9375 MARASIGAN, AILENE ADOPTANTE
9376 MARASIGAN, ALLEN CORO
9377 MARASIGAN, ANNALIZA REVILLEZA
9378 MARASIGAN, LOVELY ILAO
9379 MARASIGAN, MARGIERY MERCADO
9380 MARASIGAN, MELINDA ALMAREZ
9381 MARASIGAN, MYLENE CRUZ
9382 MARASIGAN, NEZELLE MARASIGAN
9383 MARASIGAN, NIÑO ESTABLE
9384 MARASIGAN, ROCHEL MADRELINO
9385 MARASIGAN, RODEL LANORIO
9386 MARASIGAN, TRICIA JOY DEL MUNDO
9387 MARATAS, LEONILYN SOLLANO
9388 MARAVE, MELVIN FELIX GARCIA
9389 MARAVILLA, HAZEL BAGACINA
9390 MARAVILLA, MARVIN ESPINOLA
9391 MARAVILLA, RONJHUN PATRIMONIO
9392 MARAVILLOSA, CHANDA MARIE CELDA
9393 MARAYA, JOVELYN DOLINO
9394 MARAYAG, ARWIN MANGANTULAO
9395 MARAYAG, MEY-ANN GAZZINGAN
9396 MARAÑAS, REZEL SABUERO
9397 MARBELLA, REMOVETH MONACILLO
9398 MARCAIDA, RUSSEL JOSEPH ARGAMOSA
9399 MARCELINO, ELSA JOY ANAS
9400 MARCELINO, MERVYN ALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:190 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 MARCELINO, MUELJOCY BADIVAL
9402 MARCELLANA, LEAH MANUEL
9403 MARCELLONES, JASMINE MARIE AMANTIAD
9404 MARCELO, ADRIAN VERGARA
9405 MARCELO, CATHERINE QUIROZ
9406 MARCELO, LEAH CABICO
9407 MARCELO, SARAH MAY SUAREZ
9408 MARCHAN, JOYCE RACHEL PONCE
9409 MARCIAL, JENNIEFER VELORIA
9410 MARCIALES, JOHN CAMPOY
9411 MARCIANO, RHEA MAE PEREZ
9412 MARCO, MARLON VALENZUELA
9413 MARCO, MARY ROSE JALLORINA
9414 MARCOJOS, GEROMEL DEMETRIAL
9415 MARCOS, CHERRY LANGBIS
9416 MARCOS, JO ANNE CHAN
9417 MARCOS, LANIE CASTRO
9418 MARCOS, MAUREEN LUTARANIA
9419 MARCOS, RICK SOLOMON JR ANCHETA
9420 MARERO, LENLIE PELLE
9421 MARFA, ANN CACELE SABOLO
9422 MARFA, RONEL CASTOR
9423 MARFIL, ELNA LLERA
9424 MARFIL, GERALDINE PEREZ
9425 MARFIL, JEANEN RAE RUMBINES
9426 MARGATE, ALBRAYAN PALANAS
9427 MARGATE, NOREEN MONAY
9428 MARIANO, CHESA ROGENEL MARTIN
9429 MARIANO, ESTHER URBANO
9430 MARIANO, JENNY ANN ESCLAMADO
9431 MARIANO, JOHN FLORENTINO LAVADIA
9432 MARIANO, JONI DELA PEÑA
9433 MARIANO, KRIZIA BELLE AQUINO
9434 MARIANO, MARIA DIONISIA ALFONSO
9435 MARIANO, MARIA VICTORIA JAVIER
9436 MARIANO, MAYLEEN ABIOG
9437 MARIANO, NOR-HODA UMPAR
9438 MARIANO, SHARON DALPIG
9439 MARIANO, VERLIN ARANETA
9440 MARIANO, WILMA RESULTA
9441 MARIBOJOC, JENNY MAE RUBA
9442 MARIFOSQUE, PERLIZA JOY BALANE
9443 MARILA, CHIQUI CAGUIOA
9444 MARILAG, MARIE CON PEPITO
9445 MARIMON, KRYSTAL ANTONIO
9446 MARINDO, MARIELLE OJANO
9447 MARINO, BYRON MALINGA
9448 MARINO, REUBEN CANANUA
9449 MARIOT, MAR LILL ROMANO
9450 MARISCAL, ANGELICA PRADIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:191 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 MARISCOTES, ANNA LISSA BONAFE
9452 MARISCOTES, APRIL CARILLO
9453 MARISTELA, JYNRICHILLE OLING
9454 MARISTELA, NENITA BALBACAL
9455 MARISTELA, QUINE ALPHA QUINE
9456 MARIÑAS, GLENIE CAPILI
9457 MARIÑO, JOAN TORRES
9458 MARMETO, DARLEEN
9459 MARMOL, SHEILA JOY VALERAS
9460 MARONILLA, RUTH PAMELA RELLON
9461 MARPA, SHERIE-LYN AGERO
9462 MARPURI, CHRISTIAN CASALLOS
9463 MARQUESO, ALFREDO JR MALASA
9464 MARQUEZ, BABY ROSS DELOS REYES
9465 MARQUEZ, CEILA FLORES
9466 MARQUEZ, ELENITA MORALES
9467 MARQUEZ, FEBIE TESTON
9468 MARQUEZ, JELLY FORTUNE CAUILAN
9469 MARQUEZ, JINGKIE CARPIO
9470 MARQUEZ, KRIZZIA VALDEZ
9471 MARQUEZ, LESLIE ANCIADO
9472 MARQUEZ, LIZ CUENCA
9473 MARQUEZ, MARICEL MANGLIW
9474 MARQUEZ, MARK PAGADUAN
9475 MARQUEZ, MARVELYN GAMIAO
9476 MARQUEZ, MARY JOYCE ANTIVO
9477 MARQUEZ, MINETTE MANALAYSAY
9478 MARQUEZ, NORA FRANQUIA
9479 MARQUEZ, OFELIA SURTIN
9480 MARQUEZ, RONDAVE VARGAS
9481 MARQUEZ, ROSALIE ORTIGOSA
9482 MARQUEZ, VANESSA JOYCE DAVID
9483 MARQUEZO, VANESSA ASUNAN
9484 MARQUICIAS, RENEE LYNN PENDON
9485 MARSAMOLO, LOLETTE TAMPUS
9486 MARTE, GLEEN BANDIALA
9487 MARTE, HANNAH JOY DIOSANA
9488 MARTE, MAY ANN GAWAT
9489 MARTEL, JOCELYN CASONA
9490 MARTICIO, RACHEL BERMUNDO
9491 MARTILLANA, CHRISTY MONSALVE
9492 MARTIN, ALEJANDRE JR ESTRELLA
9493 MARTIN, DONNABEL PLACIDO
9494 MARTIN, EVELYN BASORO
9495 MARTIN, GLORIA UBEÑA
9496 MARTIN, JOYCE MARIE DOLORES
9497 MARTIN, MARIA JANET ORDAN
9498 MARTIN, MARJORIE MERCADO
9499 MARTIN, NORMAN BRYAN MISTAS
9500 MARTIN, RAQUEL ZETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:192 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 MARTIN, RIZZA CALDERON
9502 MARTINEZ, AIZA ARIOTA
9503 MARTINEZ, AIZA CALIWAG
9504 MARTINEZ, ALBERT
9505 MARTINEZ, ALEXANDRINA ABELLA
9506 MARTINEZ, ALVIN BALANGBANG
9507 MARTINEZ, ETHEL PEREZ
9508 MARTINEZ, EULALIA ORTEGA
9509 MARTINEZ, HANNAH CIELO RECARRO
9510 MARTINEZ, HAYZEL COMENDADOR
9511 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY CANO
9512 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN TAMANG
9513 MARTINEZ, LEX ABADA
9514 MARTINEZ, MANILYN ANICETE
9515 MARTINEZ, MARIETTA CORTEZ
9516 MARTINEZ, MARILOU MERCADERA
9517 MARTINEZ, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
9518 MARTINEZ, MARYGRACE BARCENA
9519 MARTINEZ, RACHEL RAMOS
9520 MARTINEZ, RAFAEL ENOLPE
9521 MARTINEZ, RHEA CORONADO
9522 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE GUDAY
9523 MARTINEZ, SHERILYN MONTECILLO
9524 MARTIREZ, ERMA TUMALIN
9525 MARTIREZ, GERALDINE GUEVARRA
9526 MARTIZANO, MA FE YUMEN
9527 MARTO, ALMERA PALAYA
9528 MARTONITO, MARIBEL MOJICA
9529 MARUCUT, MARICEL BROQUEZA
9530 MARUHOM, HAPSAH LAGUINDAB
9531 MARUHOM, RAYHANA AYO
9532 MARUQUEZ, BELINDA PERA
9533 MARZAN, MARJORIE NIEGOS
9534 MARZAN, OFELIA RICO
9535 MASAGCA, RAMON JR EVANGELISTA
9536 MASAGLANG, JENY CASUNA
9537 MASAKAYAN, DAVID ALLEN MOSSESGELD
9538 MASALAY, MARIO JR ASCUETA
9539 MASALING, JUNICE ANN CABUYAO
9540 MASALTA, MICHAEL ANGOT
9541 MASANGKAY, MARIDEL MINERALES
9542 MASBUD, SORAYAH PANDA
9543 MASCARA, SITTIE ALIA CORNELL
9544 MASCARIÑAS, YVIE MANGARING
9545 MASE, JESSAMINE SERVANDO
9546 MASIBAY, ROBELITA CALUMBA
9547 MASIGLAT, AMELITA GROSPE
9548 MASINSIN, MA MARIZ LLANES
9549 MASJIRIL, HAMELIA AIZA PAA
9550 MASLOG, VINCENT JAMES TEODORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:193 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 MASNAR, ASHRAFA LININDING
9552 MASONG, JOY BETOYA
9553 MASONG, KAREN JOY TAMBOBOY
9554 MASONSONG, DONNA MARIE ESCUDERO
9555 MASPARA, BLANCHE ALOLOR
9556 MASTELERO, JUFFY LAODENIO
9557 MASTURA, NORHAIMA UTTO
9558 MASUKAT, JOHARA LU
9559 MASULA, JOELYN MALLORCA
9560 MASULA, JUN SAUSA
9561 MATA, DAN IVORY AGUILA
9562 MATA, JESSAVEL TABIGNE
9563 MATAAC, DEA SHERINE LAYRON
9564 MATALANG, SHERYLLE PASCUAL
9565 MATALOG, MARIA CHRISTINE ALDAY
9566 MATAMMU, FELIPE JR FERRER
9567 MATAN, RAMIL DEBANGCO
9568 MATAVERDE, IRIS VILLAREAL
9569 MATE, MARY ANGELIQUE REOVOCA
9570 MATEO, ARNEL POLICARPIO
9571 MATEO, FERDILYN MARTIN
9572 MATEO, JANINE SARMIENTO
9573 MATEO, JAY ALEJO
9574 MATEO, JERRNADYN SANTIAGO
9575 MATEO, JULYBEE CABAÑEZ
9576 MATEO, LEAH RUTH CARLOS
9577 MATEO, LORELYN ANTONIO
9578 MATEO, MARIBETH MARALIT
9579 MATEO, NORMELYN PAQUERA
9580 MATEO, RUFINO ORDONIO
9581 MATIAS, ANALYN AGUILAN
9582 MATIAS, EDISON CABICUNGAN
9583 MATIAS, EDMUND DAGWASI
9584 MATIAS, MARIA CECILLIA FAUSTINO
9585 MATIC, MERLIZA MERZA
9586 MATIENZO, ALEX JAMERO
9587 MATIENZO, RODERICK SAN VICTORES
9588 MATIENZO, RON JAMES APARENTADO
9589 MATIENZO, SHIELA RODRIGUEZ
9590 MATILLANO, JOSE ENRIQUE PIONELA
9591 MATIMATICO, HERBERT FERNANDEZ
9592 MATIRA, BEVERLY RAFIÑAN
9593 MATIRA, MHARYEN DIMAANDAL
9594 MATO, ALBERT BILONGUIL
9595 MATO, SARA JANE KONSIL
9596 MATONDO, MARLON FAJARDO
9597 MATRIANO, CHRISTIAN VILLETA
9598 MATUAN, ASNIPAH ADAPUN
9599 MATUBIS, MAY TIMBANG
9600 MATUCO, ETHYL MARIE DUARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:194 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 MATUGUINA, BABY JANE URBODA
9602 MATUMADI, AMAL USMAN
9603 MATUTINA, LIEZL ATILLANO
9604 MAULA, GINA DELOY
9605 MAULAWIN, MAURYL POSTRERO
9606 MAULEON, TERESITA HERNANDEZ
9607 MAULLON, ROGELIO JR MOSQUITO
9608 MAUNA, ALIMAH DIMANGADAP
9609 MAUNA, SITTIE JAYA ODIN
9610 MAURICIO, ALBERT CRISTOBAL
9611 MAURICIO, ALLAN PANAGLIMA
9612 MAURICIO, SHEENA MADINO
9613 MAURO, MARIAN GUASIL
9614 MAUTE, SITTIE RAISA LANGCO
9615 MAWANAG, MARIFE BERNADAS
9616 MAWILI, JERUSALE LIGAY
9617 MAXIMO, KIMBERLY SURIO
9618 MAY-AS, MARJELYN TABURLONG
9619 MAYAO, REY CALDIT
9620 MAYET-AN, FERDINAND LANGAWAN
9621 MAYO, EVA MARIE MANDIA
9622 MAYO, JANISAH MARANDANG
9623 MAYO, LINA MAYANA
9624 MAYOR, ALVIN JOHN TUBATO
9625 MAYOR, MARICEL DIMAIWAT
9626 MAYORMITA, MICHELLE HECHANOVA
9627 MAYUGA, DAISY BARCELON
9628 MAYUGA, LADY ADOPTANTE
9629 MAYUGA, MICHELLE PEÑAFLOR
9630 MAZO, JIMSON VILLANUEVA
9631 MAZON, GINALYN MAAC
9632 MAÑAGO, RUSSELL FRANCIS OIDA
9633 MAÑALAC, DIANA JO ABONYAWAN
9634 MAÑALAC, JOANNA MAE TABORADA
9635 MAÑOZO, CHRISTOPHER DE GUIA
9636 MECONG, RONALD OROT
9637 MEDALLA, JANSTIF CARALES
9638 MEDALLA, SALLY ESPINOSA
9639 MEDALLADA, CHRISTINE BIO
9640 MEDES, ROSALIE ERA
9641 MEDES, WELSIE ACERO
9642 MEDIDA, MARY GRACE SESMUNDO
9643 MEDIJA, SYRILLIND PACULBA
9644 MEDIJA, ULYSSES CAGATAN
9645 MEDILLO, DARLENE IDUL
9646 MEDINA, AMOR REVIERTA
9647 MEDINA, ARIS NARIO
9648 MEDINA, CLARIZA MAE SANGALANG
9649 MEDINA, EDYLYN BACUNGAN
9650 MEDINA, ELAINE BANCOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:195 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 MEDINA, HERALD ARGUIL
9652 MEDINA, JAMIE DIANA ANDAYA
9653 MEDINA, JHESTER MAY SIGUIN
9654 MEDINA, MADELAINE VALERIANO
9655 MEDINA, OFELIA BALDONADO
9656 MEDINA, PAUL JOHN CELINO
9657 MEDIO, NENETH DIGNOS
9658 MEDRANO, AGNES OSLOB
9659 MEDRIANO, LIA RIGASAJO
9660 MEDROSO, MARY ANN ESPIRITU
9661 MEDUL, SAMUEL AQUINO
9662 MEGUISO, ANA MARIE HERMIA
9663 MEJARES, ALENE CORTEZ
9664 MEJARES, JERZAMY IBO
9665 MEJARITO, JANICE ROXAS
9666 MEJIA, YVETTE ANNE SAYOS
9667 MEJIA, ZIELA DAROY
9668 MEJIAS, MIRIAM APARECE
9669 MEJICA, KATHERINE OPERARIO
9670 MEJIDANA, MARWIN MATANGUIHAN
9671 MEJILLA, ERICA MAY RANCAP
9672 MEJILLA, ROSE MARIE BALITIAN
9673 MEJORADA, CRISTINE MANISAN
9674 MEJORADA, CYNTHIA IBAÑEZ
9675 MEJORADA, MARICEL SALONDAGIT
9676 MEJORADA, MARIFI BONCALES
9677 MEJORADO, AZEL CULDORA
9678 MEJOS, JERIC ANGEL HUSAIN
9679 MELAD, EDWIN JR ROSALES
9680 MELAD, JOCELYN MALINDAO
9681 MELANIO, DIOSDADO MACALINDONG
9682 MELCHOR, CHARLOTTE SALVADOR
9683 MELECIO, LIEZEL DEL CASTILLO
9684 MELECIO, LOUE KHARR ORAIS
9685 MELEGRITO, CINDY CARL MENDOZA
9686 MELENDEZ, TETCHIE ACERA
9687 MELENDRES, IMNEIL JEANNE GONZAGA
9688 MELGAR, GENELYN EGALAM
9689 MELGO, MABEL BRIGOLE
9690 MELICO, MADELINE MACEDA
9691 MELIG, NAZEL GAY PADILLA
9692 MELINDO, BETTY PASAYLO
9693 MELITADO, CASHELLA JOY MAGDA-UG
9694 MELO, JEFFREN ANAY
9695 MELO, RAMIL CRUZ
9696 MELON, JENNYLYN MAG-AMPO
9697 MEMBRANO, JENNILYN NAVARRO
9698 MEMBREBE, CARL VOCAL
9699 MEMBRERE, ELAMAE DENNEN
9700 MEMBREVE, MARICHU LAGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:196 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 MENA, SHERRYL ANN CEPEDA
9702 MENCHERO, SERENA BAO
9703 MENDAÑO, MYLENE TAGALOG
9704 MENDELIBAR, MYRINE MONTECALBO
9705 MENDELIBAR, RIZON LINGAHAN
9706 MENDEZ, JERIC ANDANZA
9707 MENDEZ, JHUAN BELEN
9708 MENDEZ, MARIEL JOY CRUZ
9709 MENDEZ, MAY ANN ADLAO
9710 MENDING, ARIANE MEE ORCULLO
9711 MENDIO, DARYL CALUNSAG
9712 MENDIOGARIN, FATIMA LIGUID
9713 MENDIZABAL, VONGIE MARCHAN
9714 MENDONES, RACHEL MEJILLANO
9715 MENDOZA, ADRIAN BALDONADO
9716 MENDOZA, ADRIAN CANOY
9717 MENDOZA, ANNALYN MONTOYA
9718 MENDOZA, ARNOLD PAMPLONA
9719 MENDOZA, CLARISSA BALAGAT
9720 MENDOZA, CLARISSA HERRADURA
9721 MENDOZA, DANIEL DE LARA
9722 MENDOZA, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
9723 MENDOZA, DENNIS NAVARRO
9724 MENDOZA, DIANA AMATA
9725 MENDOZA, DINO NAZARENO
9726 MENDOZA, EDIESA PAGUIO
9727 MENDOZA, ELAINE GRACE DALISAY
9728 MENDOZA, EMELINDA VIBAL
9729 MENDOZA, HONEY LOU SINAGPULO
9730 MENDOZA, IMEE BIGAR
9731 MENDOZA, IMELDA ESTEPA
9732 MENDOZA, ISAAC RAGUNTON
9733 MENDOZA, IVY NACARIO
9734 MENDOZA, JANNIE GAY MASANGKAY
9735 MENDOZA, JAYSON AYON
9736 MENDOZA, JENNIELYN CATURAY
9737 MENDOZA, JENNIFER DELA LUNA
9738 MENDOZA, JOSEPH GIRON
9739 MENDOZA, JOWELL CABILE
9740 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN CIUBAL
9741 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN GABIA
9742 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JUNIO
9743 MENDOZA, KATHRINA MARIE BANAL
9744 MENDOZA, KHAZEL PUYAWAN
9745 MENDOZA, KRISTY BERNAL
9746 MENDOZA, LANIE BOCARELE
9747 MENDOZA, LEA NAVARRO
9748 MENDOZA, LEAH MABUYO
9749 MENDOZA, LEAH TARIGA
9750 MENDOZA, MA CRISTINA MALANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:197 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 MENDOZA, MA INEE ALTEA
9752 MENDOZA, MA LORENZANA NARCISO
9753 MENDOZA, MARCELA ALILIO
9754 MENDOZA, MARCO PAOLO RONDILLA
9755 MENDOZA, MARIA LOURDES RAPSING
9756 MENDOZA, MARIA THERESA APOLINAR
9757 MENDOZA, MARIANE JANE REMEGIO
9758 MENDOZA, MARICOR DELA CRUZ
9759 MENDOZA, MAY DEL ROSARIO
9760 MENDOZA, MENCHIE BALMES
9761 MENDOZA, MERRY CHRIS MANDOCDOC
9762 MENDOZA, MICHELLE PAGADOR
9763 MENDOZA, MILLIE ANN IBASCO
9764 MENDOZA, MINAFLOR LANDICHO
9765 MENDOZA, MINALYN LOLONG
9766 MENDOZA, MOONWIN NAOL
9767 MENDOZA, MYLENE GUIYAB
9768 MENDOZA, NONIE PALAYA
9769 MENDOZA, REA LIZA AZUCENA
9770 MENDOZA, REYLINA DE JESUS
9771 MENDOZA, RIZALYN REVILLA
9772 MENDOZA, ROBERTO BORBON
9773 MENDOZA, ROBI JOI CASTUMBAS
9774 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE GONZAGA
9775 MENDOZA, RONALD ALLAN DIAZ
9776 MENDOZA, ROSMEN MANIBO
9777 MENDOZA, ROVELYN DALISAY
9778 MENDOZA, RUBY RENOMERON
9779 MENDOZA, RUNIE MANUNTAG
9780 MENDOZA, TENNYSON HENRY SEBARROTIN
9781 MENDOZA, TEODORA MEDINA
9782 MENDOZA, TERE-VIR VICENTE
9783 MENDOZA, VIRGINIA GARRIDO
9784 MENESES, MARGIE FRANCISCO
9785 MENGUITO, BENNET JAMES ANFONE
9786 MENNAO, TYREL SANGAYAB
9787 MENOR, ANA NINGAL
9788 MENOR, ANDRO SALVADOR
9789 MENOR, ROSEMARIE ESPLANA
9790 MENOY, JESUS ZAMORA
9791 MENZI, DINA FIARAWAN
9792 MENZI, JELEEN SALDA
9793 MENZI, LEONOR WAKAT
9794 MEPARANOM, ROSALINDA CADUTDUT
9795 MEQUIN, JOHANNIE MASTURA
9796 MERAN, ARCHIE LEO DELA CRUZ
9797 MERAN, RANNY MANALON
9798 MERCADER, MARGIE LEGARSE
9799 MERCADER, RAMBO IGOT
9800 MERCADER, ROSE TUYAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:198 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 MERCADO, DIVINE GRACE TURLA
9802 MERCADO, HENRY ALWAYNE REBATO
9803 MERCADO, IRISH SHAYNE ADRALES
9804 MERCADO, JERAMAE REYES
9805 MERCADO, JUNE PINCALEN
9806 MERCADO, LAURENCE CABANOS
9807 MERCADO, MARITA NOVA TAGABAN
9808 MERCADO, MARY JANE RAZ
9809 MERCADO, MERRYLIE CUNANAN
9810 MERCADO, NOEL BALDECANAS
9811 MERCADO, PATSY PUGOY
9812 MERCADO, ZCHEILA GENNE VELASCO
9813 MERCED, HERBERT CERVANTES
9814 MERCED, NENITH ABARQUEZ
9815 MERCIALES, AILYN PACLIBAR
9816 MERCIALES, LORLYN SARANGUERO
9817 MERETE, REZA ROSS MONATO
9818 MERGAIS, REMER LETADA
9819 MERIN, CYNTHIA BARIA
9820 MERIN, MARITESS DECLARADO
9821 MERIN, MARY JOY MIRANDO
9822 MERINILLO, GRACE CELEBRAN
9823 MERIOLES, JOCELYN ESTERIA
9824 MERISCO, FENY BELSA
9825 MERLO, CARLITA SAYLANON
9826 MERLO, ELAINE MAPA
9827 MERONTOS, REGIE FARMA
9828 MERRERA, RIZALYN MENDOZA
9829 MERTO, FLOR KAREN VALLEDO
9830 MERZA, HARTWELL NORMAN MORES
9831 MERZA, JAYSON MARPA
9832 MESA, BERNARD ROJAS
9833 MESA, JAYSON TORRALBA
9834 MESA, JIDIBETH TUTAAN
9835 MESA, MA FE REGINE LEAÑO
9836 MESA, RUTH BUCAYON
9837 MESALUCHA, ED FRANCIS CACERES
9838 MESINA, JERMAINE ANNE MORALES
9839 MESIONA, JOAN MAI DELA VICTORIA
9840 MESTIDIO, ROSENDA PAZ RODRIGUEZ
9841 METANTE, MARK JORAM ABELLAR
9842 METILA, DEBRAH MONIQUE ANGOT
9843 MI-ING, JULIE GRACE KALNGAN
9844 MIANO, MARY JANE NUEVA
9845 MIAPE, ELMER SABANDON
9846 MICMIC, JOLEVIE TEODOSIO
9847 MICMIC, JULIETA MOMAN
9848 MICMIC, MARY DEE DEQUITO
9849 MICO, RACHELLE JOYCE FELICIANO
9850 MICUA, SHIRLEY AGBUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:199 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 MICULOB, CHERRY SANCHEZ
9852 MIDTEMIG, ROHAIMA MAGUID
9853 MIEL, MILANIE CORTES
9854 MIER, JINKY CABUSAS
9855 MIGUE, CHESTER VONN BACUYONG
9856 MIGUEL, GERALDINE RONAN
9857 MIGUEL, JOHN JADE CARBONEL
9858 MIGUEL, MARIFE FLORENCIO
9859 MIGUEL, MICHELLE CATUBIG
9860 MIGUEL, REGINA CASTILLO
9861 MIGUEL, ROSEMALYN VERZON
9862 MIGUEL, RYAN LICUDO
9863 MIGUELA, PAOLA LUZ VASQUEZ
9864 MIGUELA, PEPITO LORILLA
9865 MIJARES, KARIZAMAE TONGOL
9866 MIJARES, RALKEE EJANDRA
9867 MIJARES, RIZZA NUÑEZ
9868 MIJUH, NULDIN ALSID
9869 MILA, MARY JANE ACIBAR
9870 MILA, MITZ PAQUIBULAN
9871 MILA, REGENE MORE
9872 MILA, ROCHELLE BERE
9873 MILAGROSA, CHRISEL DAYANAN
9874 MILANES, JUVY FUDOT
9875 MILANES, VINCENT CASES
9876 MILANIO, DAWN MONTEMAYOR
9877 MILANTE, MELCHIE TEXON
9878 MILLA, ARLIZA MINOR
9879 MILLAMA, RETCHEL SUSAS
9880 MILLAN, MARICRIS BALILI
9881 MILLAPRE, ANGIE LAGADIA
9882 MILLARE, CHRISTY ANNE JINGCO
9883 MILLARE, MARIA CECILIA BRAGAS
9884 MILLARES, SHA-SHA JANE MEJICA
9885 MILLARIO, RUEL GURAN
9886 MILLENA, FAITHLY LORCHA
9887 MILLO, EUNICE NITRO
9888 MILLONES, ARNOLD JR TADIAQUE
9889 MILLOR, PHOEBE GRACE HILUANO
9890 MILOG, PAHIMA MOHAMMAD
9891 MIMAY, BLISELDA NAZ
9892 MIMAY, HONEYBETH BAUTISTA
9893 MINA, DEAN NELSON PILAR
9894 MINA, JOELITA MOÑASQUE
9895 MINA, JOENALYN CABATO
9896 MINDALANO, SORAYDA MACABATO
9897 MINDO, MARIA VERONICA GARCIA
9898 MINDORO, ANALYN RINTEGRADO
9899 MINEZ, KINNEY DUNE BALEÑA
9900 MING, RICHEL FRANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:200 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 MINGAO, MAY IMPAS
9902 MINGMING, EMILIE PALATTAO
9903 MIQUE, GERALDINE ALLEOVIDA
9904 MIQUIABAS, MIRASOL SAMPUTON
9905 MIRABETE, HARTZEL LORIA
9906 MIRABUENO, DAISY BONGALONTA
9907 MIRADOR, ELMER NAVIDA
9908 MIRAFLOR, ARLEEN LUMEN
9909 MIRAFLOR, CHENEE LUZ BANDIJA
9910 MIRAFUENTES, PIA MARIE PARAN
9911 MIRALLES, NOEL NECESITO
9912 MIRAMONTES, CYRIL ANTIG
9913 MIRANDA, ALVIN VENUYA
9914 MIRANDA, ANGELINE SALAS
9915 MIRANDA, CARLA MAE BARTOLOME
9916 MIRANDA, CONEY ESPENOCILLA
9917 MIRANDA, DORIELYN ARENAS
9918 MIRANDA, GRACE DALASAY
9919 MIRANDA, HYACINT PAYUMO
9920 MIRANDA, JAENARD AGCAOILI
9921 MIRANDA, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
9922 MIRANDA, KATRINA YSAO
9923 MIRANDA, KRYSTEL EUNICE DAYAPERA
9924 MIRANDA, MARIE BLANCHE ROMEO
9925 MIRANDA, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
9926 MIRANDILLA, DITHMARK BARADAS
9927 MIRANO, JENNILYN CANUMAY
9928 MIRAR, RIZANETH GAY DAMIAO
9929 MIRAS, BERNADITH RUAZOL
9930 MIRASOL, JAY ALDEN VILLAMIN
9931 MIRASOL, LORNA SAN JOSE
9932 MIRAÑA, LEVY IGNACIO
9933 MIRONTOS, MYRRA-FE PRONGCO
9934 MISA, AARON LOUWIN MANALO
9935 MISA, MARFIN JOY FERNANDEZ
9936 MISAGAL, MA THERESA OBAOB
9937 MISLANG, EDDIE MIE AGBUYA
9938 MISLANG, KIRBY PATAYAN
9939 MISTIOLA, MICHELLE MENDEJA
9940 MISUARI, ARNEL TALONDONG
9941 MISUARI, JUHRA MUSTAPA
9942 MITMUG, ASIMA GUNDAR
9943 MITRA, ANNIEVIE CALAPANO
9944 MITRA, CHER DELA CRUZ
9945 MITRA, RODELYN INAWAS
9946 MIÑA, MERCEDITA CEREZO
9947 MIÑOZA, REAH SOLANTE
9948 MOCADI, NORALYN CAWI
9949 MODESTO, MARICHO YAGAO
9950 MODRIGO, JERLINA LAGUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:201 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 MOGOL, JOMAR LOVEDORIAL
9952 MOGOL, MIKE ALJON OCO
9953 MOHAIMEN, NORPIYA DAUD
9954 MOHAMAD, NORHANIE MACAAMPAO
9955 MOHAMADTAHA, ARIPA BUTUAN
9956 MOHAMMAD, AMERAH SARIP
9957 MOHAMMAD, LESLIE ABUCEJO
9958 MOHAMMAD AMIN, JANINA JUMALA
9959 MOHINOG, AILEEN MENIANO
9960 MOISES, RACHEL DE VERA
9961 MOJADO, LOWELLA MARIE TINAY
9962 MOJAR, ANNIE BILL NACARIO
9963 MOJICA, JINKY FERRER
9964 MOJICA, MARK ADRIAN CHAPA
9965 MOJICA, MARSHA FORTALEZA
9966 MOJICA, PAULO LUBIAN
9967 MOLANO, JONALYN PATACSIL
9968 MOLAS, PERLA BANAYBANAY
9969 MOLDE, JUNAMAE SILOS
9970 MOLE, LORIE AUSTRIACO
9971 MOLENILLA, BABYLYN JANOBA
9972 MOLETA, JOHNSEN GREGORIO
9973 MOLINA, ELLIEN JOY DALIVA
9974 MOLINA, EMILY SARDILLO
9975 MOLINA, HELAIMA SALIBO
9976 MOLINA, MARIFE AVES
9977 MOLINA, MARY JANE CUARTO CRUZ
9978 MOLINA, MYRASOL MOLET
9979 MOLINA, OLIVIA LONGINO
9980 MOLINA, RONALYN ALLAMA
9981 MOLINA, RYAN REMOTO
9982 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE BALINO
9983 MOLINES, MELQUE LURICA
9984 MOLLAGAS, JINKY HIDALGO
9985 MOLLEJON, YOLANDA ARCENIO
9986 MOLO, MARIE GRACE RELADO
9987 MOLOD, JOVILYN CONDE
9988 MOMBLAN, JULIE MAE TIBUS
9989 MOMO, PHOEBE CALISO
9990 MOMONGAN, MICHELLE TOMAS
9991 MON, MYRA LEONOR MERIN
9992 MONARES, JOVELYN CONDE
9993 MONDEJAR, FLORDELES MANLANGIT
9994 MONDEJAR, JULIET LACRE
9995 MONDEJAR, RODRILYN CUMAWAS
9996 MONDI, OMAIMA OMBAR
9997 MONDIGO, JENESYL MALITIG
9998 MONDIGUING, VENUS CRISTINA LUCILLE PAGADDUT
9999 MONDRAGON, LARA ODESSA CUBILLANES
10000 MONDRIAL, ROBERT MAGBANUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:202 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 MONES, ANNA LIZA FERNANDEZ
10002 MONFERO, JOMELLE RICAFORT
10003 MONFORTE, DOROTEO III NATIVIDAD
10004 MONGCUPA, MAURICE BAGALANON
10005 MONGE, LERMA REDUBLA
10006 MONIB, SAHANIFAH AMATONDING
10007 MONIEBA, JONAH GRACE DEAÑO
10008 MONLEON, LEONELYN DOLLOSO
10009 MONREAL, ROCHELLE PAGUNTALAN
10010 MONSALE, SHARON SERVIDAD
10011 MONSALES, MERCY LAZO
10012 MONSANTO, CHERILYN MIGUEL
10013 MONSANTO, FLORENCE MONTEMAR
10014 MONSANTO, GERALDINE LICOP
10015 MONSERATE, CHARINA BATERBONIA
10016 MONTALBAN, ARLYNE LOPEZ
10017 MONTALBO, JAENOLDSAN ESTAREZ
10018 MONTALES, CONEY OMBAO
10019 MONTALLA, MA LUZ MERTO
10020 MONTANO, GINA BASILOY
10021 MONTANO, MIAME KEM CUSTODIO
10022 MONTANTE, JOSHUA CUSTODIO
10023 MONTAÑO, LORELIE SILVA
10024 MONTAÑO, MIKE SUMA
10025 MONTAÑO, PAUL LANUTAN
10026 MONTE, ALLEN CRYSTEL MAGUSARA
10027 MONTE, ROY ECHAVEZ
10028 MONTEALTO, MHEY FAJARDO
10029 MONTEBON, JARA AMISTOSO
10030 MONTEBON, RHODISA HONORIDEZ
10031 MONTECALVO, HANNA LEE DOLENDO
10032 MONTECILLO, JOSEPH ROY AMORES
10033 MONTECINO, ODIZA MAHINAY
10034 MONTECLARO, LEIZEL CUENCA
10035 MONTECLARO, MERLYNA CORNEL
10036 MONTEFALCON, MARY ANNE OLISA
10037 MONTEJO, MARVIN VILLASOTO
10038 MONTEJO, MICHELLE
10039 MONTEMAYOR, CHERRISH DEHING
10040 MONTEMAYOR, CRISTINA MARIÑAS
10041 MONTENEGRO, GINA ERAEL
10042 MONTER, JERWIN SELGAS
10043 MONTERA, AMSTHER DAVE ESCALA
10044 MONTERAS, LUNINGNING SABATER
10045 MONTERDE, FRANCIS LIZASO
10046 MONTERO, AIZA MEA JACOB
10047 MONTERO, ALWIN MEDRANO
10048 MONTERO, GENELYN BAGONA
10049 MONTERO, JULIE ANN SABEJON
10050 MONTERO, MAE BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:203 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 MONTEROLA, FRANKY TUMULAK
10052 MONTES, DIONALYN SILADAN
10053 MONTES, EDWIN GABRIEL
10054 MONTES, EZENITH NORDAN
10055 MONTES, MAE YONSON
10056 MONTESA, ADVENTH JOY TOMIMBANG
10057 MONTIANTO, MARY ANN MANAYTAY
10058 MONTICILLO, SUSAN PACIENCIA
10059 MONTIEL, ZARAH JANE LACDAO
10060 MONTILA, JALANI CABUGATAN
10061 MONTILLA, CHARLEE MARIE GARCES
10062 MONTILLA, JONAFEL SAIN
10063 MONTIMAN, EDGAR NECITAS
10064 MONTON, JULIE RHENE DUOT
10065 MONTOYA, ANGELICA ANTALAN
10066 MONZALES, PIA RUBY PERILLO
10067 MOQUILLANOS, JOVER HERMOSA
10068 MORA, JESSICA CAMPOS
10069 MORA, JONALYN CASIBANG
10070 MORA, KARREN FERRER
10071 MORA, MHARK ATABELO
10072 MORA, RENALYN PASCUA
10073 MORA, RHENERIZA PARAN
10074 MORA, RONA TENEBROSO
10075 MORABE, EFFIE QUEIPO
10076 MORADA, EDNA REYES
10077 MORADA, LORADEL LLANETA
10078 MORAGA, MARY JANE CLEMENCIA
10079 MORAL, CHARISSE DE CHAVEZ
10080 MORAL, JONALYN MACALINAO
10081 MORALA, RUBY LAIZA ANUB
10082 MORALEDA, ARMIDA NACIONAL
10083 MORALES, ANGELICA COLINARES
10084 MORALES, ARON PAUL OLAYA
10085 MORALES, BEVERLY
10086 MORALES, DENNIS ENGOJO
10087 MORALES, FELINOR JR CERILLO
10088 MORALES, HERBERT LESTINO
10089 MORALES, JAYSON SALVACION
10090 MORALES, JOSEPH CANTIGA
10091 MORALES, JOZEIL SANTIAGO
10092 MORALES, JUDY LYNN ESPINOSA
10093 MORALES, LURA MAE GAMBOA
10094 MORALES, MA LOUENA MONTECILLO
10095 MORALES, MARIFE BAGUIO
10096 MORALES, NILREZA LACHICA
10097 MORALES, ROLAND JOHN RAGA
10098 MORALES, ROSALYN BELDIA
10099 MORALIZON, CHASTINE PAULA FARRO
10100 MORALLOS, REDGHEL METCHACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:204 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 MORALLOS, REYMOND SIXTO ESPENESIN
10102 MORALLOS, SHIAN ATENCIO
10103 MORAN, ISRAEL LAGARE
10104 MORANDARTE, JOY CHRISTIN ARBO
10105 MORANO, LIZYL MITRA
10106 MORANTE, ABEGAIL MOTIN
10107 MORARENG, ZERLIN SIBLAGAN
10108 MORATA, CHARMAINE HISONA
10109 MORCILLOS, CHARISMA BON
10110 MORDENO, JANE BERNANDINO
10111 MORE, MARILOU ORIAT
10112 MORELOS, ANN MONETTE SANTOS
10113 MORENO, ARVEN TROY
10114 MORENO, CHRISTINE ARRIOLA
10115 MORENO, DAVELYN JANE SEVILLA
10116 MORENO, GUIA ANN BUHAYAN
10117 MORENO, JAKE ALFRED LOMEREZ
10118 MORENO, JOFREN RICAFRANCA
10119 MORENO, JONATHAN CRISTINO
10120 MORENO, MARICEL ALVIZO
10121 MORENO, MARIE ANN CABATCHA
10122 MORENO, ROWENA PANAGUITON
10123 MORENO, SHIELA CERVITILLO
10124 MORESTO, CHRISTINA MATAAN
10125 MOREÑO, LEONISA VALLADOR
10126 MORGADO, FREDELYN TRAYVILLA
10127 MORIAL, JONEL IBONA
10128 MORILES, FRANCY RAMO
10129 MORILLO, BELDONIA II FUGADO
10130 MORILLO, EDMIL PILLAZAR
10131 MORILLO, GRETCHEN HERMENEGILDO
10132 MORILLO, MARICEL BALANO
10133 MORING, WILLIAM BAJAO
10134 MORIS, ARTURO AMULONG
10135 MORRE, SHELOU CLARIDO
10136 MORTA, ARGIELYN HILARIO
10137 MORTEGA, MONETTE ARANDELA
10138 MORTEJO, HIÑA LEAL
10139 MOSAWAN, MARIA PADSING
10140 MOSENDE, CHERRYL JORNALES
10141 MOSENDO, ELIZABETH TAÑO
10142 MOSQUEDA, JANETTE SORIA
10143 MOSQUITO, ARLYNE TIMAGOS
10144 MOSTOLES, GARY TUGGAD
10145 MOTAS, DANIEL ACUÑA
10146 MOTILLA, MARDY TUSI
10147 MOTOL, KAEYBELL MALACAS
10148 MOULIC, DANIEL ABRIL
10149 MOYO, ROSEVIE MANJARES
10150 MOÑOSCO, MAE CALINAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:205 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 MUAÑA, HELEN BATIANCILA
10152 MUAÑA, SHERLYN MARQUEZ
10153 MUAÑA, VON ELDE TANDUYAN
10154 MUDDAKIR, SHERWINA ISMAEL
10155 MUDSOL, MONTASSER GOYHA
10156 MUGAS, GEORGE JR TAPAC
10157 MULAAN, CHECHE PIE
10158 MULANO, NORELIE BENDAL
10159 MULATO, MARY JEAN RUSEL
10160 MULAWIN, HERNALYN POSAS
10161 MULDERA, MARY HOPE ROBIN
10162 MULDONG, FERNAN BANTING
10163 MULLA, NORILYN MAFAT
10164 MULLET, RENE PIA
10165 MULOK, AINA AMER
10166 MUNAP, ARAHAJA ASA
10167 MUNAR, GIELEEN MAE FLORES
10168 MUNLAWIN, MARY GRACE BRINGAS
10169 MURCIA, GAYLORD CUASITO
10170 MURILLA, CLEOFELIA SUMAYLO
10171 MURILLO, CRISTINE JOY COQUILLA
10172 MURILLO, EDWARD CRUZ
10173 MURILLO, MAI ANN GERONIMO
10174 MURILLO, MARIA LEA CARMILLE NOGRA
10175 MURILLO, URSEL DEL MAR
10176 MURILLO, VAL OROZCO
10177 MURPHY, JAYSON SAEZ
10178 MUSIL, RUSTICO JR LUMINGA
10179 MUSKA, PRINCESS JIE RAMIREZ
10180 MUSNI, LANIE ROSE GAPO
10181 MUSNI, MARICAR RAMOS
10182 MUSTAHAB, ALPINE BARUTU
10183 MUSTAPHA, NASH AL-JEER DIZON
10184 MUTIN, ROHAILA SARIPADA
10185 MUTYA, ALDANE MAE SARNO
10186 MUYA, LIEZEL JOY BUHIAN
10187 MUYCO, CHANYTCHY MARTIREZ
10188 MUYO, ALLEN MUÑOS
10189 MUÑASQUE, LUCILLE DELA RAMA
10190 MUÑEZ, ALGEN ANDIT
10191 MUÑEZ, SHELLA FLORIZA
10192 MUÑOZ, ESSEL FAUSTINO
10193 MUÑOZ, GRACE LEGASPI
10194 NA-ABAY, FEMIE NAMA
10195 NAAGAS, MICHAEL ALUNDAY
10196 NAANEP, LALAINE CEREZO
10197 NABASCA, LLOYD ANTHONY
10198 NABATA, MADONNA LOMIBAO
10199 NABAYAN, MARY GRACE LUIS
10200 NABONG, MA LOURDES SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:206 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 NABONG, MAVIRSON FLORES
10202 NABOR, ROLIZA DUAN
10203 NABOS, REYNEL RICO
10204 NABUAL, JANICE NABLO
10205 NACAR, CLARA MAE CORTEZ
10206 NACION, JAY ZUÑIGA
10207 NACION, MARY ROSE DONATO
10208 NACIONAL, EVA FE ELIAS
10209 NACIONAL, JAYNOLD NIEVA
10210 NACIONAL, NONA CASTELLANO
10211 NACIONAL, PEA GALVEZ
10212 NACIONAL, REMBE ESCASINAS
10213 NACIONALES, JERALYN MAGHARI
10214 NACIONALES, JERIEL TELESFORO
10215 NACIS, DESIREE CABRERA
10216 NACOR, CINDY LUZ DOMINGO
10217 NACORDA, JO ANN KAY PILAPIL
10218 NACPIL, RUBY SANTOS
10219 NACUA, APRIL MARIE LUPUNTAN
10220 NADERA, JENNA CAMILLE BUAN
10221 NADERA, JESSA MARIE CABIGAS
10222 NADERA, KENT JHOY PALOMAR
10223 NADRES, JOHN ERNELLE LANETE
10224 NADUA, GARYLEN MAY REMEGIO
10225 NAGA, JUNAIDAH TOCALO
10226 NAGAYOS, MARY ANN GAEWEN
10227 NAGTALON, RONEL NACIONALES
10228 NAGUA, ANGELICA APOSTOL
10229 NAING, AURORA MAY JAVIER
10230 NAIVE, INES AUTOR
10231 NAJARRO, CRISTY TIBON
10232 NAJITO, ROBELYN RODELAS
10233 NAKILA, HONEY ROSE SUSUSCO
10234 NALADO, MILMAR SIM
10235 NALAM, JESLYN BORBON
10236 NALAM, MARY JANE QUISA-OT
10237 NALASA, VANEZA SAJOL
10238 NALAYOG, JUN BAUTISTA
10239 NALIC, FE ORUA
10240 NALING, BABY JANE COBAR
10241 NALUGON, DAISY MAE RANES
10242 NALUGON, DENNIS BETCHER
10243 NAMBATAC, MICHELLE OSABEL
10244 NAMIA, SARAH PAULINE IGNACIO
10245 NAMOCA, MARY PAULINE ESPIRITU
10246 NAMORO, JANET CUETO
10247 NANA, ANNABEL HERMANO
10248 NANGAN, BENEDICT ANTONIO
10249 NANGITOY, CRIS JEREMY EBENGA
10250 NANIONG, KIM DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:207 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 NANLABE, MERRYSUN OLAMAN
10252 NANQUIL, CECILIA SALVADOR
10253 NANTIZA, JANICE MANCERA
10254 NAONAO, ROWENA PACTOL
10255 NAORBE, JOSELYN DUMANCAS
10256 NAPA-EG, SIEMOUR LEE PONGDAD
10257 NAPAL, DIVINE GRACE PONCE
10258 NAPEEK, MARIANNE REQUINO
10259 NAPOLES, AIZA PERMOCILLE
10260 NAPOLES, NORMAN YRAY
10261 NARAG, MELONIE AQUINO
10262 NARAG, THERESA MARTINEZ
10263 NARANJO, FRITZ VINCENT ALCOBILLA
10264 NARANJO, NERLYNDA GRACE CUNANAN
10265 NARCA, JOSE IRINCO
10266 NARCA, LALAINE LAGUITAN
10267 NARCISA, ELENA BAJO
10268 NARCISO, MAY JOY TAGAMOLILA
10269 NARES, CYREL CAMPOS
10270 NARES, DIANA JEANE BRAGAIS
10271 NARIO, JENNIFER JACOB
10272 NARIO, REMY MERCADERO
10273 NARRA, MAPHEL ABENOJA
10274 NARRIDO, PHILIPSON IMPAS
10275 NARTATES, RHEA BAGASONA
10276 NARTE, MARLON ALFONSO
10277 NARVAEZ, RODRIGO MERCADO
10278 NARZO, JELLYN NAIGAR
10279 NASLAL, MAY ANN LOPEZ
10280 NASOL, DAISYLEN MARIÑO
10281 NASRODIN, INAS BALINDONG
10282 NASSER, NOSAIRAH DIMANGADAP
10283 NATAD, JOCELYN MONACILLO
10284 NATADA, CHRISTINE OJANO
10285 NATALIO, IRENE VACARO
10286 NATANAUAN, LEIZLE PEREZ
10287 NATANAUAN, MAY ANN UMANDAP
10288 NATANAUAN, RICHELLE MARASIGAN
10289 NATANGCOP, ALMERAH BUAT
10290 NATAÑO, MARK LESTER VILLA
10291 NATE, CARISSA VALENZUELA
10292 NATE, JOSE ANGELO SOLER
10293 NATIAL, ALPHA GRACE JOLITO
10294 NATIVIDAD, AIBEN SALVADOR
10295 NATIVIDAD, ALBINO GREGORIO
10296 NATIVIDAD, CRISANTO NAVAL
10297 NATIVIDAD, DONATO II REVES
10298 NATIVIDAD, LESTER AQUINDE
10299 NATUEL, SHERRY VILLARAZA
10300 NATURA, ANA LEE OBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:208 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 NAUNGAYAN, VANESSA TUBLES
10302 NAVA, BERNADINE BIASON
10303 NAVA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
10304 NAVA, LIZA ABORDE
10305 NAVA, REA MARIE CASAQUITE
10306 NAVAJA, JANE VICLEANE ROSELL
10307 NAVAL, ANN ROSE DULA
10308 NAVAL, DALISAY NICANOR
10309 NAVALES, ANGIELYN MOLINA
10310 NAVALES, MERLY ZAMORA
10311 NAVALES, RAQUEL CABALTERA
10312 NAVARETTE, ANDRILU VILLANUEVA
10313 NAVAREZ, JERICO CRUZ
10314 NAVAREZ, MICHELLE GARCIA
10315 NAVARITTE, ALMA CARBONILLA
10316 NAVARRA, JO-AN PATRIARCA
10317 NAVARRO, AILYN CUBIL
10318 NAVARRO, APRIL ROSE ARTAJO
10319 NAVARRO, BELINDA MANGAOANG
10320 NAVARRO, BOVITA BERSAGA
10321 NAVARRO, DAISY MAE BATULAN
10322 NAVARRO, DARWIN CLADO
10323 NAVARRO, EDEN RADA
10324 NAVARRO, ELSIE LANDINGIN
10325 NAVARRO, JENNELYN EUGENIO
10326 NAVARRO, JENNIFER KARAMIHAN
10327 NAVARRO, JERAMIE HANNA BRUSOLA
10328 NAVARRO, KAREN AINA EDORIA
10329 NAVARRO, MA MELODY ANN DE GUZMAN
10330 NAVARRO, PETER PAUL BARUIS
10331 NAVARRO, RICKY PANES
10332 NAVARRO, SALVACION VILLAREY
10333 NAVARRO, THELMA BONGO
10334 NAVEA, LURGENTINA AULESTIA
10335 NAVELA, MARIA CONCEPCION FRANCISCO
10336 NAVIA, RHEA
10337 NAVIDAD, CHRISTINE JOY OPERAÑA
10338 NAVISA, ARNEL REY
10339 NAVORA, CRISANTA GUIEB
10340 NAYA, JIM ADO MATUGUINA
10341 NAYLE, CATHERINE CATIMBANG
10342 NAYONA, SALVACION PANITIW
10343 NAZ, NICK ANGELO CIMANES
10344 NAZARENO, AMABELLE TOLETE
10345 NAZARENO, BERNADETH FIEL
10346 NAZARENO, JIEZLE KATE MAGNO
10347 NAZARENO, LENNIE MINDEZ
10348 NAZARENO, SALVIE CONANAN
10349 NAZARENO, ZOREN BATIANCILA
10350 NAZARETH, ELLAINE ITURRALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:209 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 NAÑEZ, JAYZEL REFEREZA
10352 NEBLASCA, MERIAM MICU
10353 NEBRAO, RONEL CUI
10354 NEBREJA, JOSEPHINE OLAYTA
10355 NECESITO, MARJUN MOCANO
10356 NECOR, JAY VINCENT MAGBANUA
10357 NEDIC, MARVIE LYLIE NEDIC
10358 NEGAD, JULIETO BALSAMO
10359 NEGRIDO, IRENE POSADAS
10360 NEGRO, MYRAVELLE VIDALLON
10361 NENGASCA, RAFAELINA IWAYAN
10362 NEO, IVY BRONDO
10363 NEPOMUCENO, ANNABELLE NORCIO
10364 NEPOMUCENO, ANNE JELINE CORCINO
10365 NEPOMUCENO, JUAN IV TUPLANO
10366 NEPOMUCENO, SHEENE CATHERINE RICO
10367 NERO, JANICE PEREZ
10368 NEROSA, CHERRILA
10369 NERVAR, PATRICK ZONIO
10370 NERVIOL, LOREVE DALMACIO
10371 NG, ALLAN PETER JONGAY
10372 NGAWOY, JANET MAGDALAS
10373 NGENHAYNA, LEAH MAGUIWE
10374 NGOLOBAN, REGINA PAYANG
10375 NGUSLAB, CHRISTINA BECYAGEN
10376 NIAGA, JONARIE UMBRIA
10377 NIAR, ROBERT CAPONPON
10378 NICAMPO, ELVINIA NGINHENA
10379 NICANOR, MILDRED ABAWA
10380 NICASIO, LYZBETH ABRAZALDO
10381 NICAVERA, LUCIA REVECHE
10382 NICDAO, RONNALYN JAVIER
10383 NICER, PHILIP JULIUS FLORENDO
10384 NICODEMUS, LARA KRISTINA SUNGA
10385 NICODEMUS, TREZY ALVAREZ
10386 NICOLAS, HEILBERTEIN DELOS REYES
10387 NICOLAS, VERIDIANO JR CANAPI
10388 NIDEA, LOUIE LOSITAÑO
10389 NIDO, DONNA MARIE DISCUTIDO
10390 NIEGA, AGNES MENDOZA
10391 NIEMO, CHARISE FRANDO
10392 NIERRE, ANN DUQUEZA
10393 NIERVA, ANDREW DEQUILLA
10394 NIETO, MARIA DONNA AURE
10395 NIEVA, CELIA PALOMA
10396 NIEVES, GRACE TAPAR
10397 NILO, NIKKI MENDOZA
10398 NILONG, CHARMAINE FATIMA TUANADATU
10399 NINGAL, JOAN ESLAO
10400 NIONES, LEONARDO VITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:210 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 NIONES, ROSEMARIE PACIENTE
10402 NISNISAN, DEVIE JANE ADINO
10403 NISNISAN, FRANCIS EARL MAÑAGO
10404 NISPEROS, LORAINE PAGADUAN
10405 NISPEROS, MARIA CRISTINA ALMOITE
10406 NISTA, NARCISA ALCANTARA
10407 NITO, MARY ANN SULAYAO
10408 NITOLLANO, JAMES NORBIE AQUINO
10409 NIÑADA, RACHEL MALUPING
10410 NIÑO, RIZA BELMONTE
10411 NIÑOFRANCO, MARIAN DACUYA
10412 NIÑONUEVO, ABIGAIL JOY PASCUAL
10413 NOBLEZA, DANILO JR NABOR
10414 NOBLEZA, EDUARDO III NAM-AY
10415 NOCA, ANNIE GRACE PAHILGA
10416 NOCELO, MEACHELL JOY PINEDA
10417 NOCETE, VANESSA MADRONA
10418 NOCHE, FLORENDA TENORIO
10419 NOCUM, HANNAH CINKEE OLANO
10420 NODALO, JOANA MARIE DEL SOCORRO
10421 NOE, MARK ARJAY MANUEL
10422 NOEL, RAQUEL MADELAR
10423 NOFIES, EDWIN CAPILA
10424 NOLASCO, HAIDEE CLEMENTE
10425 NOLASCO, MARY CHRISTINE BALORO
10426 NOLASCO, MARY JOY MATUGAS
10427 NOLIDO, RICHELLE JOY RECAÑA
10428 NOLON, OFELIA GALIMBA
10429 NOMA, SHERILYN VILLEGAS
10430 NOMERON, SHYNALIE PADALAPAT
10431 NONONG, LORENZ BELLO
10432 NOORA, NORA PANOTES
10433 NOPABLE, MARIBEL DAGOHOY
10434 NOPASA, KAREN JANE SALDO
10435 NOPRE, ROVIE PERPETUA BIHAG
10436 NOQUIAO, ZYRA BELL PAREJA
10437 NORCIO, ERICA REBAY
10438 NORIEGA, ROSELIER JR LAGUTAO
10439 NORIEL, JEZER EPHRAIM VERDAN
10440 NORO, ALARKATE RAMONES
10441 NORTE, ERWIN TRUMPETA
10442 NORTE, IVY JANE DELOS SANTOS
10443 NOTARTE, CARLOS ASTHON PAPA
10444 NOTARTE, MA ELEONOR CAALIM
10445 NOTARTE, NOLAN ADARAYAN
10446 NOVABOS, RICHIE RICO
10447 NOVAL, MELODY JOY SEGUERRA
10448 NOVAL, NECITAS ARRIESGADO
10449 NOVAL, RACHEL SISTOSO
10450 NOVALES, ANA MARIE ABREGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:211 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 NOVALES, VIVIAN ALVAREZ
10452 NOVERA, ARIAN RENZ TIZON
10453 NOVERAS, MANELYN CALUB
10454 NOVIO, ANDROMEDA DRANTO
10455 NOVO, THERESA NALUAN
10456 NOYNAY, TEOFANES GALIA
10457 NOZAL, JOCELYN TOROTORO
10458 NUALDA, ROBINA PASCUAL
10459 NUARIN, NOVY VELUZ
10460 NUEVA, JANETH CAYETANO
10461 NUEVA, MARVIN ROLUNA
10462 NUEVA, MELISSA ESCOBAR
10463 NUEVO, LESLIE NIDEA
10464 NUGUID, MA CRISELDA SUGABO
10465 NUMBRERA, ELIEZER ESCOBIA
10466 NUMOCK, LOVE GRACE PILI
10467 NUNAG, PATRICIA JEAN CATABAY
10468 NUNGA, JOHN FRED HAPITA
10469 NUQUE, ARKIE JOSEPH MENESES
10470 NUSKA, MOHAYRAH MAMACOL
10471 NUSUG, MARK JOSEPH HALILI
10472 NUYDA, MELANIE GAJO
10473 NUYLAN, LORNA LUCELLA
10474 NUÑEZ, ELMELIZ BETTE BASNILLO
10475 NUÑEZ, EUGENIA DEPIO
10476 NUÑEZ, GRACE RIVERA
10477 NUÑEZ, IRENE CASTAÑEDA
10478 NUÑEZ, JAVY BELARMINO
10479 NUÑEZ, MARVIE IWAN
10480 NUÑEZ, MARY JANE SOCO
10481 NUÑEZ, MAYRENE MARCOLETA
10482 NUÑEZ, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
10483 NUÑEZ, RHODALYN OLIVAR
10484 OABEL, LOISA SENA
10485 OAPER, MARIA FE QUIJADO
10486 OBALLES, KRISTINE ELIDAN
10487 OBANDO, CRISTEL JOY MAINIT
10488 OBANDO, FREDEL FABLORINA
10489 OBANDO, RICA MARIE IBON
10490 OBANE, PRINCESS MARIE ARTISEN
10491 OBANER, EMELIA BASILLOTE
10492 OBAR, SHERYL GACHE
10493 OBAS, MERCY MANUBA
10494 OBATAY, NELBELY CERBANIA
10495 OBBANIA, MARIA TERESA BALUYAN
10496 OBCENA, GENEVY MELEGRITO
10497 OBCIAL, ARIEL MENDOZA
10498 OBERIO, LELAN BAYLON
10499 OBERO, ETHEL MARIE GARCIA
10500 OBEÑA, JOY EGLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:212 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 OBIAS, JONAN MARIE FLORIDA
10502 OBILLOS, REGIMAR AGAJAN
10503 OBINA, RODERICK FERMO
10504 OBIS, JONASIS EBIYA
10505 OBISPADO, WILLIAM ACCAD
10506 OBLENA, JAYSON BANAGAN
10507 OBLIGAR, VERIELLYN GRACE NAMUCO
10508 OBNEMAGA, JAMELYN PURISIMA
10509 OBOR, BABYLYN LLAUDER
10510 OBRERO, CICELIA BETITA
10511 OBRERO, EDERLINDA DE LA CRUZ
10512 OBSELLA, JIMMERJADE MIRAN
10513 OCA, ANA TERESA CANDIA
10514 OCAMPINA, GAY DATILES
10515 OCAMPO, AURORA PARAGAS
10516 OCAMPO, BRYAN GESTOLE
10517 OCAMPO, CELLA MACASPAC
10518 OCAMPO, CORINA ALBAY
10519 OCAMPO, IETTE SANTOS
10520 OCAMPO, JAMES BRYANT GAÑOLON
10521 OCAMPO, JOHN MARK ABALOS
10522 OCAMPO, JOSEPH MOLINA
10523 OCAMPO, JULIUS CONARCO
10524 OCAMPO, LOIDA ABUAN
10525 OCAMPO, MARISSA RICAPLAZA
10526 OCAMPO, MARVIN PORTUGAL
10527 OCAMPO, NOIME BETORICO
10528 OCAMPO, PETTEMINE MICARSOS
10529 OCAMPO, ROMINA ANN PICONES
10530 OCASEN, JOCELYN ASIABEN
10531 OCASLA, MARIE ANN CABUJAT
10532 OCAT, STELLA MARIE STA MARIA
10533 OCATE, YVETTE MADAMBA
10534 OCAYA, OLIVER WINDELL REPOPONIO
10535 OCCEÑA, REGINA LUZ BASISTER
10536 OCENAR, MA DANICA MACABATAO
10537 OCER, LYNETTE ESTEROSAS
10538 OCINO, LIZA NOTARTE
10539 OCLARES, RAQUEL PARENA
10540 OCO, ERNESTO BEJO
10541 OCON, BJ BILIRAN
10542 OCON, CHERISH MAE LIGAN
10543 OCON, ROXANNE GLORIA
10544 OCSAN, GLAIZA LINSANGAN
10545 OCSON, JOAN FANCUBIT
10546 OCTA, VIVIAN BALABIS
10547 OCTAVIANO, MA RHEA CAÑOS
10548 OCTAVIO, DEJIE ANN PAQUIBOT
10549 OCTAVO, APRIL JOY REYES
10550 ODAL, JOHAIRAH SHARIEF
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:213 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 ODAL, NOVALYN OBSEQUIAS
10552 ODCHIGUE, GILBERT BAJA
10553 ODI, MARYJANE RASCO
10554 ODI, RUSSEL GLENN CORONACION
10555 ODIAS, ROLAND TALIC
10556 ODIN, CORAZON ALON
10557 ODIVER, EVA MAE PAGO
10558 ODONES, MIKEE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
10559 ODOY, JETHRO ASOR
10560 ODOÑO, MICHELLE BAYABAY
10561 ODTOHAN, ANGELIN MACABUDBUD
10562 ODTOJAN, MERCIBEL ALVARADO
10563 ODULLO, MARIA LUZELY MORANTE
10564 OFALSA, MARIETA ERCIA
10565 OGABANG, VANISSA MENDOZA
10566 OGALESCO, IMEE OCOG
10567 OGALISCO, NOIME PANUELOS
10568 OGANG, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
10569 OGAOB, DEAN MARK ALVARADO
10570 OGARO, MITCHELL JAICTIN
10571 OGENA, LEONARDO TULIPAT
10572 OGENA, MERLINDA BESA
10573 OGGAS, DIVINA SINOMRAG
10574 OGNILLA, SHIRLEY QUEBEC
10575 OGOC, DIXIE BUCTOLAN
10576 OGSILA, MARLON MACAPANAS
10577 OHNO, ANNIE ROSE VERDEJOLO
10578 OJA, JANETH PALEN
10579 OJACASTRO, ANGELIE ASABASAN
10580 OJEDA, MARY APRILL PACARDO
10581 OJERIO, JOYCE DE JESUS
10582 OKIAS, ELMA VELASCO
10583 OKISHIMA, TRINITY AHNN SUMIYE GENARGUE
10584 OLAER, JEANNIE LYNN MORENO
10585 OLAER, RACHEL LIGAS
10586 OLAES, JONAVE MERNADO
10587 OLAGUER, JOSELITO JR CABUG
10588 OLAGUER, MARY JOYCE REAMON
10589 OLALO, IRIS GUEVARRA
10590 OLAN, SHARON SARMIENTO
10591 OLANO, CHERYL HERNANDEZ
10592 OLANO, LIEZEL ARAGO
10593 OLANTIGUE, MARELIN POLLO
10594 OLARTE, JENELY PATEROS
10595 OLARTE, JULIET CASI
10596 OLARTE, MA JOANA CARLA CASTRO
10597 OLARTE, MARICON DION SANCHEZ
10598 OLARVE, JANYNE GALANAO
10599 OLARVE, LORENA BUESING
10600 OLARVE, MELANY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:214 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 OLASIMAN, DEONIL SEVILLA
10602 OLAVARIO, MELANIE OLAGUERA
10603 OLAVIA, CRESLY GABITO
10604 OLAYAO, ERWIN BARIT
10605 OLAZO, HAYDEELITA BALOR
10606 OLBINADO, MARNELLI VILLANUEVA
10607 OLCHONDRA, FRANCIS MILLA
10608 OLDEN, ANNALIZA
10609 OLEA, PEÑAFRANCIA SALAZAR
10610 OLEO, SAMMY TAPALLA
10611 OLERO, ALNOEL CORTADO
10612 OLESCO, CHERIE MALE
10613 OLESCO, JONALYN TUQUERO
10614 OLI, JESSICA GUINEDEN
10615 OLIDAN, ROWENA MADRIAGA
10616 OLINO, MAYLINE YSIK
10617 OLIQUIANO, NERISSA MARFEGA
10618 OLIQUIANO, RACHEL SAPAULA
10619 OLIQUINO, MARY JANE AVENIDO
10620 OLIQUINO, TANI ORLINA
10621 OLIS, SHEELAH TANDUGON
10622 OLITAN, CHESSA MAY SALAZAR
10623 OLITHAO, GINECA ROSE RENDON
10624 OLITOQUIT, NERISSA BULAO
10625 OLIVA, BERNADETTE RAMOS
10626 OLIVA, ELISA DURANTE
10627 OLIVA, JEAN ISIDORO
10628 OLIVA, JENNIFER BONO
10629 OLIVA, MECEL HONRADO
10630 OLIVA, PERCIA INDIRA
10631 OLIVA, VILLA DELA PAZ
10632 OLIVAR, MICHELLE JOSE
10633 OLIVARES, TIBURCIO II DERES
10634 OLIVARIO, JHUN CARLOS III GARSOTA
10635 OLIVAS, GLOBETH CABILDO
10636 OLIVAS, WALTER JR DEBLUIS
10637 OLIVER, WINNIE MADRONA
10638 OLIVERIA, AGNES MUTYA
10639 OLIVERIO, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
10640 OLIVEROS, GLAIZA HALICHIC
10641 OLIVEROS, GLENDA ORTEGA
10642 OLIVEROS, GRACE ALORA
10643 OLIVEROS, JUVELYN ALCAZAR
10644 OLIVEROS, LEAH OLEA
10645 OLIVEROS, YPRIL ROSE CORNELIO
10646 OLLER, NELSON CIMANES
10647 OLLERES, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
10648 OLOG, REYNALDO DASING
10649 OLOGAR, MARILYN EVANGELISTA
10650 OLONAN, MA VANESSA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:215 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 OLORVIDA, NANCY TAGALOG
10652 OLPINDO, JUDELYN LUCINA
10653 OLSIM, MARIBEL DULNUAN
10654 OLVIGA, RONNEL RALA
10655 OMADLAO, KATHERINE EREDERA
10656 OMAMBAC, JEIZEL ECHAVEZ
10657 OMANDAM, MERIAM DELOS SANTOS
10658 OMAPAS, GRELIE KOKIE ALMEREZ
10659 OMAR, ABDURACKIB AMPONG
10660 OMAR, NORMINA ONGCA
10661 OMAR, SORAYA ALI
10662 OMAS-AS, ANGELYN MASCUAL
10663 OMAÑA, VICTORIA MIRAS
10664 OMBAO, HERMAN CEPRES
10665 OMBAO, SHELA PANTINOPLE
10666 OMBROG, RAQUEL MILLANO
10667 OMILA, DAISY SARAMOSING
10668 OMONGOS, GEORGE DAPON
10669 OMOTOY, KRISTEE ALFONSO
10670 OMPOC, CATHERINE MAY GRANA
10671 OMPOD, JENAFLOR CABILLIAN
10672 ONA, ANGELI NALO
10673 ONCENES, REGINA SISICAN
10674 ONDANGAN, EUGENIO JR TULABING
10675 ONDAR, JOSIE APORTADERA
10676 ONDRA, MARICAR LYN MILLER
10677 ONERA, EDLYN CUETO
10678 ONES, LESLIE TUBIGON
10679 ONEZ, RODELYN BIONESTA
10680 ONG, IRVIN LIM
10681 ONG, JEAN IMPERIAL
10682 ONG, LYNGENE BASE
10683 ONGCO, MAYLEN LEGARDA
10684 ONGCO, MICHELLE SOLIANO
10685 ONGKINGCO, ANNA MARIE CEJALVO
10686 ONGLENGCO, JENELYN MADRIGAL
10687 ONGOS, JOJELYN ESLIT
10688 ONGOTAN, RONALDO ZAMBALES
10689 ONIA, JOYCE ANNE PALARAS
10690 ONIA, KRISTINE MENDEZ
10691 ONIOT, DONNAVIE DESTREZA
10692 ONSING, LANIE TIGO
10693 ONZA, LOVELY ANN TORIO
10694 OPANDA, ROSALIE ALVAREZ
10695 OPAON, DOLENE PAO
10696 OPENIANO, IRIS EYA
10697 OPERIANO, DANNY NICOR
10698 OPEÑA, MEDEN MARTINEZ
10699 OPIALDA, MENTCHIE BELACAS
10700 OPIANA, ERIKA DOLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:216 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 OPIMO, NOUELLA GRACE IRINCO
10702 OPINGA, LEOFE FERNANDEZ
10703 OPINIA, JERESA BAL-ENG
10704 OPIÑA, SANTIAGO III DOMINGUEZ
10705 OPLAS, LYNETH VILLAVELIZ
10706 OQUENDO, EVA JANE VIJAR
10707 OQUENDO, HERLEY MAE ESMERALDA
10708 OQUENDO, MARK LYSANDRO NALUPA
10709 OQUIALDA, VICTORIA CABASIS
10710 OQUIAS, RECELY AVENUE
10711 ORANZA, CLEOTILDE PELEGRINO
10712 ORAYE, JENNY LYN FABON
10713 ORAYE, JERAMIE OYALDA
10714 ORAÑA, CHERRYLYN FELLO
10715 ORAÑA, JOYCE LOU ORSOLINO
10716 ORBETA, IRESH CUYOS
10717 ORBETA, LORIEBEL MARGEN
10718 ORBINA, CINDY MARIE GABARDA
10719 ORBISO, DAPHNY DEVIBAR
10720 ORBITA, LOURDELYN ABASOLO
10721 ORBIZO, MARIVIC MOSTOLES
10722 ORBUDA, KAREN NELLAS
10723 ORCALES, APRIL ROSE MARTA MARTINEZ
10724 ORCUSE, SHALOM OPEÑA
10725 ORDES, ARIEL OGARTE
10726 ORDESTA, ANJET ROCIOS
10727 ORDEÑIZA, MERRA FLOR PERESORES
10728 ORDIALES, ELMA ESPINAS
10729 ORDILLANO, CARMELITA LUNDAG
10730 ORDILLAS, JIMBARRY SILVESTRE
10731 ORDINARIO, OGIE CANDELARIA
10732 ORDOÑA, DESIREE BALADAD
10733 ORDOÑEZ, KENWOOD SHARP S
10734 OREA, CARINA HERMOSO
10735 ORENCIO, CARLA INOCENCIO
10736 ORENDAIN, LUDY PINEDA
10737 ORGA, REYNALDO NOROÑA
10738 ORGANIA, LIMUEL GENOBIS
10739 ORGE, ROBEGEN PALOMAR
10740 ORGELA, FELIPE JR NADELA
10741 ORIARTE, MERY JOY RODRIGUEZ
10742 ORIAS, MAR JOHN MAGBANUA
10743 ORIENDO, ANALYN ABRIQUE
10744 ORIENDO, JOEMYR CATEDRAL
10745 ORIENTE, ROSELLE OZAETA
10746 ORIGINES, MAYREEN JENIEBRE
10747 ORILLO, ELLEN ARCALA
10748 ORIO, CARMIE ANNE CAPILA
10749 ORIT, JENNIFER SONGAHID
10750 ORIT, JOY ANGEL NOVELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:217 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 ORIZA, RICHELOU THECEL GERMOGENES
10752 ORIZAL, JAY MONTERO
10753 ORLANES, JEMELRY CABATIC
10754 ORLANES, MELONY FERNANDO
10755 ORLINA, RICHEL ERIN CU
10756 ORO, GAMILVA IWAY
10757 ORO, JEAN ABADIES
10758 ORO, ROGELIO JR CANTARA
10759 OROCAY, NORA REBAYNO
10760 OROCEO, JONATHAN ALTICHE
10761 OROCIO, PAZ COMEROS
10762 ORODIO, JAYLYN OCASION
10763 OROLA, MA ROWENA VILLANUEVA
10764 OROLLO, LIZA LESCABO
10765 ORONOS, MARIA EMMALYN BALANDRA
10766 OROPESA, JACINTA ALFEREZ
10767 OROPESA, LIEZA QUINALAYO
10768 OROZCO, DINNA ASIS
10769 ORPIADA, JAYMART MAGBANLAG
10770 ORPILLA, EDWARD LLANERA
10771 ORPILLA, MADETTE AUBREY SORIANO
10772 ORPILLA, ROMEL CABARUAN
10773 ORQUE, ANNA RAE ORGEL
10774 ORQUILLAS, VERNIE HIDLAO
10775 ORSAL, GLENDA DELOS REYES
10776 ORSOLINO, MELVIN SAMSON
10777 ORSUA, MARY ANN BAUTISTA
10778 ORTALIZA, RAYBEN CARL GARCIA
10779 ORTECIO, MARIZ CARIGA
10780 ORTEGA, ARLENE OPELLOR
10781 ORTEGA, ARLIE LOVELY MUTYA
10782 ORTEGA, EMILY CABANILLA
10783 ORTEGA, ESTERLITA DELA TORRE
10784 ORTEGA, JENNETT INOCENCIO
10785 ORTEGA, LILIBETH MENDOZA
10786 ORTEGA, RHEA ISRAEL
10787 ORTEGA, RHEALYN MOLINO
10788 ORTEZA, GESA LABORES
10789 ORTILLO, BRAICELEEN VILLANUEVA
10790 ORTILLO, CHERRYLYN TOPACIO
10791 ORTIONA, DIANE ISLETA
10792 ORTIZ, ALMA BASILIO
10793 ORTIZ, ARA JOY SANTANDER
10794 ORTIZ, DAISY MORENO
10795 ORTIZ, GALICANO VIZCARRA
10796 ORTIZ, GINA DELMONTE
10797 ORTIZ, GLADYS ANN REDILLAS
10798 ORTIZ, JEZERMAGNE DELA CRUZ
10799 ORTIZ, KATHERINE AMICAN
10800 ORTIZ, LADY LYNN SOROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:218 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 ORTIZ, MANELYN NUENA
10802 ORTIZ, MARY GRACE MADREDIO
10803 ORTIZ, REYNON CUNANAN
10804 ORTIZ, ROWENA GALVAN
10805 ORTIZ, SALLY BENAVENTE
10806 ORTIZUELA, RENE BOY CAMAÑERO
10807 ORTOJAN, AILEEN AGMATA
10808 ORUGA, VAL NAVAL
10809 OSCARES, DIONA MAY MAGBOO
10810 OSCILLADA, REMEDIOS SURUIZ
10811 OSEO, GENALYN CAYANAN
10812 OSERRAOS, LIZA CARDENAS
10813 OSIDO, JENALYN BALTAZAR
10814 OSILA, JESSICA OMPOD
10815 OSIO, ARNOLD TRIDANIO
10816 OSIO, SALLY BROCOY
10817 OSIT, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN KEITH ISRAEL
10818 OSMAN, CATHERINE MORILLO
10819 OSMEÑA, JUAN MIGUEL CAHIBIC
10820 OSO, VICTORIA VILLEGAS
10821 OSORIO, CHERYL BRIONES
10822 OSORNO, RANDY PONTAS
10823 OSTRAS, ELIZABETH KING
10824 OTIAL, RICHELE ANN DELA CRUZ
10825 OTTAO, MARIANNE ARCANGEL
10826 OXIMAR, MARIANO JR ESCALICAS
10827 OYAM, SARAH MAE DURENS
10828 OYARDO, CHRIZEL TONGA
10829 OYARDO, MICHELLE GRIMPLUMA
10830 OZABEL, MELVA IV ESCALANTE
10831 OZAETA, ILYN DESUNIA
10832 OZAETA, JHENYFER PALAPAR
10833 OÑA, IRIS STEPHANIE PANGILINAN
10834 OÑATE, ADRIAN BARTOLOME
10835 OÑATE, CHRISTIAN DIOLS TENORIO
10836 OÑATE, EROS JERSWIN VILLAFRANCA
10837 OÑATE, MARILYN IBERA
10838 OÑATE, PANTALEON MIRAFUENTE
10839 OÑEZ, MARISSA BALBERAN
10840 OÑOS, RYAN BARRIENTOS
10841 PA-AS, ZENAIDA AGUILO
10842 PA-IT, WILMA EHHAL
10843 PAA, SALVE CORNELIO
10844 PAAS, KRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
10845 PAAÑO, JAEZHER EDWARD ESTACIO
10846 PAAÑO, JHON MICHAEL PINTOR
10847 PABALATE, BENECAR PRIETO
10848 PABALAY, JEFFERSON RICO
10849 PABALLA, JOANA CRESSEL BUFETE
10850 PABELIC, APRIL DAWN CABRILLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:219 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 PABICO, JONNEL KATIGBAK
10852 PABILONIA, MARLON ARCIA
10853 PABIO, LEA LYN NABULNEG
10854 PABLEO, JOENER TAMBONG
10855 PABLICO, JENNY MARIE FERNANDEZ
10856 PABLO, CHERIE MAE DELGADO
10857 PABLO, ENNA ANTINIOLOS
10858 PABLO, JANINA CABUTAJE
10859 PABLO, JERIC MACUHA
10860 PABLO, JOWEL CUMLA
10861 PABLO, JOY TOMPONG
10862 PABLO, MARYLIN RIEZL CASTILLO
10863 PABON, ANGIE DE LA CRUZ
10864 PABUAYA, MARK ANTHONY
10865 PACA-ANAS, FATELYT PACLA-ON
10866 PACADA, LAILANIE SAGUN
10867 PACAIGUE, RONALYN CARLOS
10868 PACALDO, JOAVANNI MAGALSO
10869 PACALDO, JONNALYN GARDUQUE
10870 PACALDO, ROBERTSON NUÑEZ
10871 PACALDO, RONALYN BENTOY
10872 PACAMARA, BENIZA MAE BELGA
10873 PACANA, JOHN CARLO MARTINEZ
10874 PACANAN, BERNADITH CASTILLO
10875 PACANZA, JUVELYN ARCILLAS
10876 PACARDO, ANGELO OLINOY
10877 PACARDO, ELMOR LUARES
10878 PACARDO, SHIELA MAE BRATO
10879 PACAY, CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
10880 PACAÑA, LELANI SABELLANO
10881 PACHEJO, ROMEL LARUPAY
10882 PACIA, ARNIE JANE VIRAY
10883 PACIENCIA, ALCY MIE CLAUD
10884 PACIENCIA, RIZALEIN MOTUS
10885 PACIFICO, MARJORIE JOY EVANGELISTA
10886 PACION, BERNADETTE CUNTAPAY
10887 PACIS, NANETTE MALONES
10888 PACLAR, REWEL MONTERO
10889 PACLE, JOCELYN GARCIA
10890 PACLIPAN, JOSEFINA LAGBAS
10891 PACLIPAN, WHELOU BOCTOT
10892 PACO, DOREIZA SARMIENTO
10893 PACO, LANNI LAID
10894 PACOLI, SERNOR NIEVA
10895 PACOT, RUBEN DAPLIN
10896 PACQUIAO, CHARLYN CASIPONG
10897 PACQUIAO, JOCELYN ESPIRITU
10898 PACQUIAO, VIDA ADAVAN
10899 PACTA-IN, PURITY MAE PAO
10900 PACUBAS, MARY GRACE SANGILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:220 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 PACULABA, MARY JOICE GUTIERREZ
10902 PACULAN, RHEA DAGAL
10903 PACULANANG, BELIGARDO ESPINAS
10904 PACULANANG, MARILOU DUMOGHO
10905 PACUPIA, EMILIE CANABE
10906 PACURE, MARY ANNE PEREZ
10907 PACYA, ARTHUR PERAZO
10908 PADAMA, NERISSA DAÑOS
10909 PADANG, DOMINADOR JR BUENAVENTURA
10910 PADAO, HAROLD ELUMBARING
10911 PADAYAO, ALFEA NEGRITO
10912 PADAYAO, MARIA FLORDELIZ GADO
10913 PADAYAO, MARUJA DE LIMA
10914 PADAYOGDOG, NOVAMAE JIMENEZ
10915 PADER, EUGENE GAMBOA
10916 PADERES, DIVINA DE JUAN
10917 PADERNA, KEZIA GRACE GUAZO
10918 PADILAN, DIXY ESTIMA
10919 PADILLA, CHARRY PRIME ESGRINA
10920 PADILLA, EVELYN FERNANDEZ
10921 PADILLA, JANICE MALINOG
10922 PADILLA, JENIEN VILLAMORA
10923 PADILLA, JENNIFER CABALQUINTO
10924 PADILLA, JENNIFER DE JESUS
10925 PADILLA, RODEL LETRAN
10926 PADILLO, JEANILYN CORCIGA
10927 PADILLO, JENNY BENDAÑA
10928 PADILLO, MARY ROSE DAZA
10929 PADIOS, NOVELYN ANTONIO
10930 PADOLINA, MA VICTORIA MARTE
10931 PADPAD, MARICRIS LEONORA MARTELINO
10932 PADRINAO, IVAN RUSTINE DANTING
10933 PADRINAO, JOFER RAMOS
10934 PADRIQUE, CIELO SAGUID
10935 PADRONES, DEBIE GALLETO
10936 PADSICO, SELAIDA ARAIS
10937 PADULLA, MA KATHERINE ANN MONDIDO
10938 PADULLO, LORLYN BACALE
10939 PAET, LOURRI-ANNE WAIG
10940 PAEZ, KATHLYN VENIDA
10941 PAGA, MARK LEO HUIT
10942 PAGADOR, IAN MARK ANTHONY ESPINAS
10943 PAGADOR, ROLANDO ALEGRE
10944 PAGADUAN, ELENAH JEAN CALOSA
10945 PAGADUAN, JOVANIE DAVID
10946 PAGALAD, JALALUDIN WAHAB
10947 PAGANAO, SERGIO JR GAMINGAN
10948 PAGANDIYAN, LORAINE SILI
10949 PAGARAN, MARIA GLENDA IDO
10950 PAGARIGAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:221 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 PAGAYGAY, ANABELL LAGARDE
10952 PAGDANGANAN, CRISTOPHER REYES
10953 PAGENTE, ALER LEQUIGAN
10954 PAGENTE, JUNILYN BONDAWOG
10955 PAGLAON, CORAZON NACARIO
10956 PAGLINGAYEN, BENJIE QUILATON
10957 PAGLINGAYEN, MICHELLE PANGILINAN
10958 PAGOBO, ARA ROQUE
10959 PAGONASAN, MIGUELITO JADULCO
10960 PAGTACUNAN, JUN PADUA
10961 PAGUE, JOE ART ESPURA
10962 PAGUIO, BEVERLEY GRACE GARCIA
10963 PAGUIO, ERLINDA MANALANG
10964 PAGUIO, LIEZEL DELA CRUZ
10965 PAGUIRIGAN, AL ANGOLUAN
10966 PAGUIRIGAN, RENE BUNNAO
10967 PAGUIRIGAN, TONA MARIE BALDERAMOS
10968 PAGULAYAN, ALFREDO PERALTA
10969 PAGULAYAN, CHAT ROSALES
10970 PAGULAYAN, JUDITH COLIMBO
10971 PAGUNSAN, GERALDINE ABAD
10972 PAHAMUTANG, ANGIELO LABAJO
10973 PAHATI, ROSE ANN SANTOS
10974 PAHITONG, MICHELLE MISARE
10975 PAITAN, RICKY IGLESIAS
10976 PAITAO, INTAWANAN MONA
10977 PAJADO, CHRISTOPHER MALIGALIG
10978 PAJARA, MANLY NACIONAL
10979 PAJARES, BLAISE OPEÑA
10980 PAJARES, JENIFFER APURA
10981 PAJARES, SONNY OLCHONDRA
10982 PAJARILLO, RHEA VERGARA
10983 PAJAROJA, HAZEL LOVERITA
10984 PAJARON, MARY JANE MECARAL
10985 PAJE, JASMIN AÑASCO
10986 PAJEL, SARAH JANE CUSIDO
10987 PAKAN, NORA ABDULLAH
10988 PAKINGAN, ARIANNE REZEL IBIAZ
10989 PAKINGGAN, DIANE PARAS
10990 PALAAD, SHARON NACARIO
10991 PALACIO, ALEJANDRO BATAC
10992 PALACIO, RICHELLE ANN ROCA
10993 PALACIOS, WILBELEN TALIDON
10994 PALAD, MARILETH BERMUDEZ
10995 PALADA, HEHERSON BALEÑA
10996 PALADA, MARIETA MARIANO
10997 PALADIN, WELLIWEN CARABIDO
10998 PALADIPEN, NANCY YAENG
10999 PALADO, CARLA JOY PERILLO
11000 PALADO, RIZA MAY ANUB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:222 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 PALAGANAS, LARRY MUÑOZ
11002 PALAGANAS, MARILOU NORBERTE
11003 PALAGANAS, PATRICIA TIOZON
11004 PALAGIMLAN, REY MART EDIANON
11005 PALAMOS, CHERIME ENANORIA
11006 PALANGAN, CHARESS VAILOCES
11007 PALANGDAO, ROSITA DAO-AY
11008 PALANGYO, RAMOS YAGYAGON
11009 PALAO, SAMSIDA DIMASINDIL
11010 PALARION, MARJORIE CABALUNA
11011 PALASI, RACHELLE ANN ALGODON
11012 PALATTAO, JENIFFER BANGAYAN
11013 PALATTAO, MARICEL NARAG
11014 PALATTAO, SUSHEILA BADIANG
11015 PALAWAN, RONA MAE GAN
11016 PALAYA, HESSIE JANE ACACIO
11017 PALAYAR, MERIAM RICAFRANCA
11018 PALCE, MARISA DANDAN
11019 PALCONGAN, GERALDINE BAGTA
11020 PALCONIT, FRANCISCO AGANG
11021 PALCONIT, REYNELYN TAÑAG
11022 PALEJON, CASANDRA BELEN
11023 PALEN, RAFAELA OCBA
11024 PALENCIA, CARLA MAE NOVERO
11025 PALENCIA, HANNA KRYSTEL ALCANTARA
11026 PALENCIA, MARIE-RU TAGSA
11027 PALENG, KEIZER DULAGAN
11028 PALENG, LYN-NARE ALINDAYO
11029 PALENTINOS, RACHEL CASTRO
11030 PALER, IMELDA RUBENICIA
11031 PALER, MARIA CRISTINA SEMINE
11032 PALER, NELIA ESTRIBO
11033 PALERACIO, JO-ANN ESCUETA
11034 PALERACIO, PRINCES ANN VIERNES
11035 PALERMO, CLIVE STEPHEN ECAMEN
11036 PALICPIC, ANGELICA NISURTADO
11037 PALIGUTAN, FRANCIBELLE CLAVERIA
11038 PALILEO, MARY JOY ANN SAN ANDRES
11039 PALINLIN, MA CORAZON PARUNGAO
11040 PALINO, ROCHELLE VENUS
11041 PALIVINO, NIXON JR TADENA
11042 PALIVINO, RENALYN GAYATIN
11043 PALLAYOC, NORMAN DAWAGAN
11044 PALMA, BEVERLY OLIVA
11045 PALMA, CRIS SANDAG
11046 PALMA, JUMAR RAMOS
11047 PALMA, MARIAN ANGELI ACAYLAR
11048 PALMA, RUELA ANCHA
11049 PALMA, WEENA VIVIT
11050 PALMARES, JENNIFER MORONDOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:223 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 PALMARES, MA CECILIA CATALAN
11052 PALMEJAR, JESICA EVANGELISTA
11053 PALMES, VENUS DE LOS REYES
11054 PALO, HELEN GUTIERREZ
11055 PALO, LEA DAVID
11056 PALOMAR, CAROL MIJARES
11057 PALOMAR, MARIA PACITA MAY PAYNO
11058 PALOMARES, DANICA OROC
11059 PALOMATA, CLARISSA EQUINA
11060 PALOMERAS, MA LENY CESARIO
11061 PALOMERAS, MAILEEN PIAMONTE
11062 PALOMIQUE, MARITES MERAÑA
11063 PALOMO, JO-ANN RULIDA
11064 PALOMO, MA RIZZA ANN CRUZ
11065 PALOPE, NELLY APUYA
11066 PALOU, JACQUILINE REYES
11067 PALOYO, SHYREL SIBULO
11068 PALPARAN, FARLYN SARIL
11069 PALTINCA, JHUNNA MARIE CABALLERO
11070 PALTINGCA, RAFFY BORCES
11071 PALTINGCA, SEVERINA GULANG
11072 PAMA, JANNEVEB FLORES
11073 PAMA, LOVELY JOY CARADO
11074 PAMAOS, EMILIE DATOY
11075 PAMING, EDWIN ZARA
11076 PAMINTUAN, AMIE RUZOL
11077 PAMINTUAN, AYLENE SANTOS
11078 PAMINTUAN, JOHN MARK MANALASTAS
11079 PAMINTUAN, NILDA REAL
11080 PAMINTUAN, SHAYNE CORTEZ
11081 PAMISA, LOVELY ALFAR
11082 PAMITTAN, GEMMA BUNAGAN
11083 PAMITTAN, HEGELSCHEN LIGGAYO
11084 PAMOR, MUALILOT RONEN CASULLA
11085 PAMOR, SHERRI ANN DIAZ
11086 PAMPLONA, JONA CELLEROS
11087 PAMPOLINA, FERDINAND DIONES
11088 PAMUGAS, EMELITA EMPESTO
11089 PANAGLIMA, JULIEAN URRIZA
11090 PANAGSAGAN, MARY ROSE ABAYON
11091 PANAL, MERIAM IMUS
11092 PANAL, SHERRELYN CAMAO
11093 PANALIGAN, JESSICA FRANCISCO
11094 PANARIGAN, MARIE ANN SABIT
11095 PANAWIDAN, AINA-FARHANAH HADJI ALI
11096 PANCHO, MARY JENNYFFER CUNANAN
11097 PANCHO, SHERMAY NUNEZ
11098 PANDAAN, MARISSA BARNUEVO
11099 PANDAPATAN, CINDERELLA ODIN
11100 PANDAPATAN, FAIDAH MANGOLANGCAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:224 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 PANDAY, JULIUS CEASAR GAGARACRUZ
11102 PANDE, REYNALDO TOBIAS
11103 PANDES, WILSON FRANCISCO FERRER
11104 PANDI, JAYSON BALON
11105 PANDINUELA, MARIANNE BELSONDA
11106 PANDO, MARICEL ENEHENTE
11107 PANELO, KATHRINA GALANG
11108 PANER, ROSELYN ESCOBIDO
11109 PANERIO, PEPIN BANTILAN
11110 PANES, AIERINE CLAIRE DEQUIT
11111 PANES, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
11112 PANES, IRENE TRIBUNALO
11113 PANES, RINNIER VIRA
11114 PANESA, CHERRY ANGELI REYES
11115 PANGALAYA, CHERRY ANN LUMAYA
11116 PANGAN, GORVACHEV COCHON
11117 PANGANIBAN, ALFREDO GAMMAD
11118 PANGANIBAN, ANA LIZA BARCELON
11119 PANGANIBAN, ANIE MARTINEZ
11120 PANGANIBAN, DONAIMI ORTEGA
11121 PANGANIBAN, EDGAR LORENZO
11122 PANGANIBAN, GERALDINE RAMIREZ
11123 PANGANIBAN, MARICEL BAYAS
11124 PANGANIBAN, REYNALYN ROBLEDO
11125 PANGANIBAN, ROSE ANN ABALES
11126 PANGANIBAN, SHERYL SALAZAR
11127 PANGANSAYAN, NORIAM TAJA
11128 PANGARUNGAN, ANIRAIDA BALAYO
11129 PANGCOGA, DAYAMON ALIODEN
11130 PANGILAN, JULIET CASAS
11131 PANGILAN, VANESSA LASIG
11132 PANGILINAN, ANGELI KONAHAP
11133 PANGILINAN, IRENE CATACUTAN
11134 PANGILINAN, JANICE AGUILAR
11135 PANGILINAN, JUNEL ALCANTARA
11136 PANGILINAN, LAURA CASTILLO
11137 PANGILINAN, MARITES CORRAL
11138 PANGILINAN, ROWENA ZORAYDA EVANGELISTA
11139 PANGIS, NISSAN BORANTES
11140 PANGKEW, SHARON LAUS
11141 PANGUITO, JENNIFFER VILLAROSA
11142 PANGUITO, MARITES BERAÑA
11143 PANHON, JOE TUNDAGUI
11144 PANILAG, MA GENEZA MALA-AY
11145 PANILAG, MARIGOLD MHIE GELIG
11146 PANILLON, EVANGELINE SABOTE
11147 PANITERCE, EDEN QUEBRAL
11148 PANIZALES, JACKIE LOU LAMSIN
11149 PANNIG, IRENE LORA
11150 PANON, LOWELA WAMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:225 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 PANOREL, RENE GETUBIG
11152 PANOSO, LYSETTE FAMPULME
11153 PANOTES, ERIKA JOROLAN
11154 PANOTES, JOHN RUSSEL MURILLO
11155 PANTALEON, LORILYN GUTIERREZ
11156 PANTALEON, MARLO FELICIANO
11157 PANTALEON, ROAN ANGEL REBUSQUILLO
11158 PANTANILLA, YOLANDA FELIPE
11159 PANTI, SHIELA ANNIE TABLADA
11160 PANTINOPLE, MARY ANN DELA PEÑA
11161 PANUELO, ALNIE MINANGA
11162 PANULAYA, GINELIE ANN MIEGO
11163 PANUNCIA, LUCENA GERALDEZ
11164 PANZO, SHERYL CAYRON
11165 PAPA, AMALIA JUNDAK
11166 PAPA, JASMIN CRUZADA
11167 PAPA, KATHLEEN LLORENTE
11168 PAPA, ROCHELLE MAGTANAO
11169 PAPA, ROSELLE VALENZUELA
11170 PAPARANG LAYANG, AJH PSALMES PRAISE ZAMORA
11171 PAPAY, MARTIN JR BANAKEN
11172 PAPELERA, ADELAIDA LORETO
11173 PAQUERA, MARY JANE VILLARUEL
11174 PAQUITAN, BERNADETTE MENDOZA
11175 PAR, GREZZLE MAE RABINO
11176 PAR, MARICRIS BATI-ON
11177 PARAAN, SIERRA MAE CARRANZA
11178 PARACALE, JOEL LAGMAY
11179 PARACALE, NIEZEL AVENTAJADO
11180 PARADERO, JAYPEE MANGUBAT
11181 PARADERO, RENALIE AUTENTICO
11182 PARADO, ANALIZA RODEL
11183 PARAFINA, JUMEL QUERUBIN
11184 PARAGAS, DINA AQUINO
11185 PARAGAS, JAY LORD CARDINO
11186 PARAGAS, KRISANTA GARCIA
11187 PARAGELE, ANA MARIE LACEDA
11188 PARAGSA, FRANCIS BURA-AY
11189 PARAISO, JENELYN SILIDYO
11190 PARALES, DARIL SUMILONG
11191 PARALES, MAY DONADILLO
11192 PARALLAG, JOMAR BACCAY
11193 PARALLAG, ROMMEL VILLAREAL
11194 PARAMA, MARY ANNE ADAN
11195 PARAN, ALFE NABLE
11196 PARAN, FATIMA MARINO
11197 PARAN, GERALYN LABOR
11198 PARANE, LILY MALOBAGO
11199 PARANGAT, RHEA LIMOS
11200 PARAS, JANICE PASTRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:226 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 PARAS, KORNESSA LUMACANG
11202 PARAS, REMUS SANTOS
11203 PARAS, RONALDO REVILLA
11204 PARAS, SARA JEAN DELA CRUZ
11205 PARATON, MICHELLE JOSE
11206 PARAYNO, JESSICA MANLIMID
11207 PARAZO, DALLY MANUEL
11208 PARAÑAL, ARLYN CORPUZ
11209 PARAÑAL, CLARA CATUBAG
11210 PARBA, MARIA THERESA LAPUS
11211 PARBA, METHZAIDA CAPUL
11212 PARBA, ROSELA TANTIADO
11213 PARCEDES, FILIPINA CARDINAL
11214 PARCHAMENTO, RUBY JANE DUMALIANG
11215 PARCO, JUVY LUZANDE
11216 PARCO, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
11217 PARCON, EUVANNE JAINE GOMEZ
11218 PARCON, RADAN SOLIVEN
11219 PARCON, RIEZA CARISMA
11220 PARDALES, AIDA SUELEN
11221 PARDILAN, ARMAND ABULENCIA
11222 PARDILLO, FAITH BOCAYONG
11223 PARDILLO, JILAINE MAE MUANA
11224 PAREDES, BREGIDA ADA
11225 PAREDES, FEDERICO PATRICIO VILORIA
11226 PAREDES, MERCELYN DAGUMO
11227 PAREDES, ROSALYN DUNGAN
11228 PAREL, EDEN CARDEÑO
11229 PARGAN, PEARL MHAR DESPO
11230 PARIDO, IRISH ANN BALCERA
11231 PARILLA, MARIVIC SABORNIDO
11232 PARIOL, ROSALINA FERNANDEZ
11233 PARIS, LEAH JENNIFER ALFECHE
11234 PARMAN, PRECIOUS DELGADO
11235 PARO, MARICRIS ESTURAS
11236 PAROCHA, EMELISA MANUNCIA
11237 PAROCHA, LENIE BARCELONA
11238 PAROHINOG, MON IAN VIR DEFANTE
11239 PARONDA, JOHNREYL LLANO
11240 PARONDO, CHALENE CLAIR SUA
11241 PARONG, LOURDES ABARQUEZ
11242 PARRA, MORENA LANDICHO
11243 PARRA, RAMEL VILLAMOR
11244 PARRENO, SANDIE PARAGATOS
11245 PARREÑAS, MARIFE CASTAÑEDA
11246 PARREÑO, RONELYN EDLANG
11247 PARROCHA, CYNTHIA DIOCARES
11248 PARTO, LEVERIZA PACHECO
11249 PARTOSA, ETHANS ISIDORE
11250 PARUMOG, JIMMY REYMUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:227 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 PARUNGAO, DONITA ROSE LALU
11252 PARUNGAO, LOISSA LIVARA
11253 PASAFORTE, LEAH MAY BACLLE
11254 PASAHE, ROLLY SENCIL
11255 PASAMANERO, DEANNA JANE RAMOS
11256 PASAMON, MADONNA BIAGTAN
11257 PASANA, GRACE DE VERA
11258 PASANG, MOHAMMAD RAZEEV TAMERLANE BAKIL
11259 PASAYLO, LORENA BANATE
11260 PASCAN, KHAIRONESA AYO
11261 PASCASIO, MARILOU ARTUGUE
11262 PASCO, BABY ANNA LOU LACANILAO
11263 PASCO, MYLENE TRINIDAD
11264 PASCUA, AIKA JOY MENIL
11265 PASCUA, ALLADIN KINGAO
11266 PASCUA, ALVIN NEPOMUCENO
11267 PASCUA, CHESTER RYAN MAHINAY
11268 PASCUA, EVELYN RACHO
11269 PASCUA, GENNEL JOY GLINA
11270 PASCUA, GLORIA CREDO
11271 PASCUA, JAZZEL ROJO
11272 PASCUA, KRISTY MAE JARANTILLA
11273 PASCUA, MARIFE TERNOLA
11274 PASCUA, MARINELL FRIAS
11275 PASCUA, MARY GRACE ANN ELIS
11276 PASCUA, MINERVA DELA CRUZ
11277 PASCUA, REYNALDO VELEZ
11278 PASCUA, SUSANA GAYATAO
11279 PASCUA, VENEROSE ACOB
11280 PASCUA, WILSON MERCADO
11281 PASCUA, WINERVA MATEO
11282 PASCUAL, CAROL JANE MIGUEL
11283 PASCUAL, FLORIFE BERNARDO
11284 PASCUAL, GLAIZA MAY SANCHEZ
11285 PASCUAL, GRETCHEN AGNO
11286 PASCUAL, HAZEL COROZA
11287 PASCUAL, JANE JOSE
11288 PASCUAL, JENNIFER CRUZ
11289 PASCUAL, JOHN PAUL ROOT
11290 PASCUAL, JUNE MUNAR
11291 PASCUAL, LYRA ORDIAL
11292 PASCUAL, REA CARL DANTES
11293 PASCUAL, ROMMEL ESTIDULA
11294 PASETES, JUDIE SUMAT
11295 PASIGNA, RUBY ANN GALVEZ
11296 PASIGNAHIN, GREFEL JOY LOPEZ
11297 PASIGUI, RONNIE ESPERGAL
11298 PASION, LORETO JR VILLANUEVA
11299 PASION, MARY KRISTINE IRIS CALAUSTRO
11300 PASION, OFELIA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:228 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 PASIW, GYVER RAGORO
11302 PASNAN, JOSEPHINE ALUM
11303 PASOK, EDITHA ABUHAN
11304 PASOLOJAN, GUALBERTO CAÑETE
11305 PASOOT, ALLEN CRYSTAL PALMIANO
11306 PASTERA, MARJORIE ALFANTE
11307 PASTOLERO, GRACEL ANN CANDEL
11308 PASTOR, CANDIDA MONTAÑO
11309 PASTOR, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
11310 PASTOR, JOYCE PAPA
11311 PASTRANA, JOSEPHINE AMUIN
11312 PASTRANA, MANUEL JR TRACES
11313 PASTRANA, MARIA CECILIA COTTON GAMILLA
11314 PASTRANO, RAMEL VILLACAMPA
11315 PASTRO, JOANICE ZAMORA
11316 PASUMALA, EVANGELINE JADAONG
11317 PASUMBAL, LILETH EGUIA
11318 PATAGAN, LEAH JUANITE
11319 PATAGO, GLORIA MANAGBANAG
11320 PATALEN, JENALYN HETONIS
11321 PATALINGHUG, MARICHU CLEMENTE
11322 PATANA, AILEEN FLORES
11323 PATANAO, MA ANA CORITHA BORIBOR
11324 PATARAY, GLORIA GUNDRAN
11325 PATARAY, RAYMOND GUIYAB
11326 PATASAHA, BIE JANE JACINTO
11327 PATASIN, LIEZEL QUIPID
11328 PATAYON, JERAMIE RUIZ
11329 PATCHES, ZIERIE NICE DE LEON
11330 PATEÑO, JILDA ORIL
11331 PATEÑO, LIEZEL GRACE LUNGAY
11332 PATINDOL, FLORAVILLA LOQUENTE
11333 PATING, CRISTINE PADON
11334 PATIÑO, DON CHRISTOPHER ALMANZOR
11335 PATIÑO, ROSANE DEMANDANTE
11336 PATIÑO, VIMA ESTUYA
11337 PATOLOT, RUSSEL MATTHEW ASTURIAS
11338 PATONGAO, DEVIE ROSE GANGGANGAN
11339 PATRICIO, AILEN VILLARANTE
11340 PATRICIO, FILIPINO ESPARTINEZ
11341 PATRON, GRACE PANES
11342 PATUN-OG, JEMELIN DELA CRUZ
11343 PAULICAN, MARIA JOVEN KIONISALA
11344 PAULINO, CHERYLE INCARTADO
11345 PAULINO, LEAH SERDONCILLO
11346 PAULINO, MARIVIC VOCAL
11347 PAULO, GENEVIEVE GANO
11348 PAULO, JEFFREY ALLAN BETRANGCO
11349 PAUS, DIANE PRINCESS AGCULAO
11350 PAUSANOS, PRICELO JR LUMOSOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:229 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 PAVA, RYSA DELOS REYES
11352 PAY-ONG, WENONA BACACAO
11353 PAYADE, DIANA ROSE SOTASO
11354 PAYANAY, CHRISTOPHER BACONG
11355 PAYANAY, CRISTINA BURCE
11356 PAYNANTE, JENNIFER ARJONA
11357 PAYNO, KIM INGAL
11358 PAYONG, CONIVIC BRABANTE
11359 PAYOR, NESTAN KIRK LANGOMEZ
11360 PAYOT, BRIAN JENISAN
11361 PAYOYO, JONNIE ALVAREZ
11362 PAYTOCAN, LLORA ALGABIS
11363 PAZ, ISABEL ALFEREZ
11364 PAZ, MARIA AURORA GALON
11365 PAZ, PAUL BENJAMIN YAÑEZ
11366 PAÑA, FATIMA MAY
11367 PAÑA, JOCELYN MAPAA
11368 PAÑA, LIBERTINE ABARQUEZ
11369 PAÑO, FRANCIS IAN GARCIA
11370 PEACITA, JANICE SANCHEZ
11371 PEBRIS, DARLENNE VALERAS
11372 PECAN, WILMA BOCBOC
11373 PECATOSTE, MILDRED GERONA
11374 PECAÑA, JENGKIE DEBLOIS
11375 PECHO, RHONA MALIKSI
11376 PECSON, MELANIE MENDEZ
11377 PECSON, RACHELL ANN ABALOS
11378 PECSON, SARAH JANE SIRON
11379 PEDAMATO, ROGELIO JR PALACIO
11380 PEDERE, MARICHU CABATUAN
11381 PEDIS, CHARITH LOZANO
11382 PEDRAL, KEISHA AUDREY DIOLA
11383 PEDRANO, IRENE RAGUNTON
11384 PEDREGOSA, CHERRILYN NIMUAN
11385 PEDREGOSA, ROMANA TERNEZA
11386 PEDRIÑA, AIZA DECENA
11387 PEDRONAN, ELMER BALOLOY
11388 PEDRONAN, EMMALYN SONAJO
11389 PEDROSA, AARON JAY BARCOMA
11390 PEDROSO, GINA GRIJALVO
11391 PEGANO, ELIZABETH BAÑAS
11392 PEGENIA, MARILOU SORDIVILLA
11393 PEJI, LIEZL CAISIP
11394 PEKILAN, JONALYN TORILLA
11395 PELAYO, ANGELLIE SUAREZ
11396 PELAYO, JENNY LYN JULIAN
11397 PELAYO, JOBETH MASANGYA
11398 PELAYO, LEIZHL QUIÑONES
11399 PELEGRINO, AVALEAH MENDOZA
11400 PELICANO, ROSARIO QUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:230 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 PELIGRINO, IVORY EVE
11402 PELIMIANO, ARLENE CORBILLA
11403 PELIN, EMMANUEL ARTILLO
11404 PELIÑO, MANILYN ARGOTA
11405 PELLERO, JULIUS OPEÑA
11406 PELLOBELLO, CLARENCE ESTILONG
11407 PELO, YVA MYRRH BASILOY
11408 PELONGCO, AL REY PARCO
11409 PELONIA, FREDRIC ANTHONINI FRANCIS ENRIQUEZ
11410 PELOSTRATOS, CHARLOTTE MAY BACAT
11411 PENA, FAITFUL PALLOSCO
11412 PENARANDA, KIM ZYRA CASINO
11413 PENASO, CAREN TEOXON
11414 PENDALIDAY, ALISADDAM RADZAK
11415 PENGCO, RYAN TALANAY
11416 PENTASON, LEO ASWEGI
11417 PENTECOSTE, ELIZA CASTASUS
11418 PENTOJO, CINDY GRACE SILVERIO
11419 PENTON, BEBETH TAGUBA
11420 PENUELA, NAOMI MAGBANUA
11421 PENULIAR, DINDO NEVADO
11422 PEPE, MA ANNALYN GERALDEZ
11423 PEPILLO, TERESA DUANO
11424 PEPINO, ALLEN JOYCE DICIPULO
11425 PEPITO, IRNEIL HARINA
11426 PEPITO, JONALIE DEMECILLO
11427 PEPITO, ROWEL DIAZ
11428 PEPITO, VANESSA PERALTA
11429 PEQUERAS, GLENN DEL CASTILLO
11430 PERADILLA, MAGIELYN ESPELETA
11431 PERADILLA, WILSON DOMINGO
11432 PERALDO, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
11433 PERALES, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
11434 PERALTA, AMALIA PAMPAG
11435 PERALTA, BLESILINDA SANTOS
11436 PERALTA, CATHERINE MANDAP
11437 PERALTA, CHARLIE MARIÑAS
11438 PERALTA, GERALYN RAGAY
11439 PERALTA, KIRALY VALERIO
11440 PERALTA, LOVELY ROSE CAMANIA
11441 PERALTA, MARY MEDIATRIX ELIANG
11442 PERALTA, REA TURADO
11443 PERAS, MC DAVE JAMAROLIN
11444 PERCELA, JOEL PADUL
11445 PERCY, JOMARKY DAPAT
11446 PERDIDO, JEFERLYNE FLORES
11447 PEREGIL-II, ANGELYN PATTUGALAN
11448 PEREQUIN, MERLISA MUARES
11449 PERERAS, LOU RYAN RIVERA
11450 PERESORES, PATRICK JOHN PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:231 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 PEREY, ADELAIDA AURE
11452 PEREZ, ANDREW MARTINEZ
11453 PEREZ, ANNABEL MUÑEZ
11454 PEREZ, ARMEL BANEZ
11455 PEREZ, ELLEN JOY CUARTERO
11456 PEREZ, GINALYN ALMAREZ
11457 PEREZ, JENNIFER NEBRIJA
11458 PEREZ, JESPER MONTECASTRO
11459 PEREZ, JOCYL JEAN ABAYON
11460 PEREZ, JONATHAN JOSE AMORILLO
11461 PEREZ, KINSLEY MEG GUIA
11462 PEREZ, LINDA TORRES
11463 PEREZ, MA ANA CARLA CASTILLA
11464 PEREZ, MA VICTORIA LASIC
11465 PEREZ, MAILOU BUENDIA
11466 PEREZ, MARCO OLARTE
11467 PEREZ, MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA
11468 PEREZ, MARY ANN ORIAL
11469 PEREZ, MAYLENE BANLUTA
11470 PEREZ, ROWENA RESUELLO
11471 PEREZ, SHEENA PEARL RAMON
11472 PEREZ, ZOREN URBANO
11473 PERFIÑAN, LUCILA DIMACUHA
11474 PERICO, REX BARES
11475 PERIDA, CHRISTIAN PEÑAFLORIDA
11476 PERIDA, DARAH KAREEN CANONA
11477 PERIDA, JANEZE GOGOLIN
11478 PERILLO, CATHERINE ALEDIA
11479 PERILLO, ZANDRA ROADIEL
11480 PERINAL, ALMALONA IWAYAN
11481 PERITO, MARIBETH DELANTAR
11482 PERLAS, RICHELLE JORNADAL
11483 PERMEJO, MICHAEL LABADA
11484 PERMISON, ROXANNE REYES
11485 PERNIA, DINDO GUSILATAR
11486 PERNIS, CRISTINA MARIE SUAREZ
11487 PERNITO, JONA DAÑAL
11488 PEROCHO, JERELYN DESAMERO
11489 PEROL, MARICHU ABLAZO
11490 PEROMINGAN, YVONNE VERGARA
11491 PERONO, SHERYL ABOGADA
11492 PEROY, MADONNA PIDO
11493 PERPETUA, MA SOPHIA LAUREN SAN PEDRO
11494 PERPEÑAN, MARICEL PECAYO
11495 PERU, CARLOS BISMAR
11496 PERWELO, ARRON GLORIANE
11497 PESA, LOTSKIE MENDOZA
11498 PESADO, RAYNDON LOPEZ
11499 PESCADERA, LANELY BETH BRITANIA
11500 PESIMO, JUANITO JR DOJELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:232 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 PESINO, MILDRED TRILLES
11502 PESTAÑO, AURORA QUINATADCAN
11503 PETALCORIN, IVY MARIE EDROSO
11504 PETALLAR, CHARLITO JR GEPULLA
11505 PETIGULAO, ALMA MIRANDA
11506 PETILOS, JERSON NOBLES
11507 PETILUNA, VICTORIA COMETA
11508 PETROLA, NADIA BIASAGA
11509 PETRONIO, JAPHET PARABAE
11510 PEÑA, CATHERINE ARTOZA
11511 PEÑA, IMELDA CONSTANTE
11512 PEÑA, IRA FAREN ZANTUA
11513 PEÑA, LIEZEL FLORES
11514 PEÑA, MERY-ANN SABIO
11515 PEÑA, RAYMART TIMBOL
11516 PEÑA, STEPHANIE JOAN MARIE CASTILLO
11517 PEÑAFIEL, ASELA ESPINOSA
11518 PEÑAFIEL, JOED JAVA
11519 PEÑAFLOR, APRIL DAWN DELA NOCHE
11520 PEÑAFLOR, MAY SANORJO
11521 PEÑALBA, ANABELLE DIMARANAN
11522 PEÑALBA, IRMA MENDOZA
11523 PEÑALOSA, HAZIELLE LIMBO
11524 PEÑALOSA, JIMWELL JHON SABIO
11525 PEÑANA, JHON CARLOS NEBREJA
11526 PEÑARANDA, CREZELDA TIWO
11527 PEÑARANDA, ELMER ATILANO
11528 PEÑARANDA, JESICA BALANAY
11529 PEÑAROYO, FRACIA VILLARUEL
11530 PEÑAS, CATHERINE TABALBAG
11531 PEÑASCOSA, VIDA TRAVINA CATAMBAY
11532 PIACOS, KATLEEN SIBAL
11533 PIADORA, REJEAN MAHINAY
11534 PIAG, SILVESTRE IBIAS
11535 PIAMONTE, JOHN REX PEÑARANDA
11536 PIAMONTE, RENECRIS PLATON
11537 PIAÑAR, JUVYMAR LOON
11538 PICARDAL, MARY NISA ABOY
11539 PICO, ANNA ROXYL ALOLOR
11540 PIDENES, PAULYN GUADAYO
11541 PIDLAOAN, DAKILA SANTIAGO
11542 PIDLAOAN, MIA DILIMAN
11543 PIEDAD, AMY CATIPAY
11544 PIEDAD, JOVEN TALATALA
11545 PIEDRA, MITZEL ANIB
11546 PIELAGO, DANILO OROGO
11547 PIGAO, THELMA TINDOC
11548 PIGTE, MAE ANN NINGALA
11549 PILAHI, ROMALYN SANICO
11550 PILAPIL, EDJUN ARCEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:233 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 PILAPIL, HAROLD SABILE
11552 PILAR, MIL JANE SABAYTON
11553 PILAR, TERESITA FAINSAN
11554 PILASPILAS, RECEL LASIN
11555 PILI, BABY JEDDAH DELIMA
11556 PILI, KRISTINE CARATAO
11557 PILLADO, YEDDA MARIE GULANGAYAN
11558 PILLOS, MARICRIS BOLIVAR
11559 PILONGGO, ALJUN CORDITA
11560 PILOTIN, ANGELIQUE MARI CASTILLO
11561 PILOTON, LENIE CASIANO
11562 PIMENTEL, APRIL JOY CAMPOSANO
11563 PIMENTEL, CHERRYL CORPUZ
11564 PIMENTEL, MA MAGDALENA LAMSEN
11565 PIMENTEL, MARY GRACE RAMOS
11566 PIMENTEL, RODRIGOE JR CASICAS
11567 PIMENTEL, ROSELYN RIZANO
11568 PINALAS, SHERYL JANE BATION
11569 PINCA, IVY DANIELLE GUTIERREZ
11570 PINCA, MARY JOY ACEBRON
11571 PINCA, ZAIDA GUBATANA
11572 PINCIAO, NASSER MOHAMMAD
11573 PINDOG, EVANGELINE LOCUTAN
11574 PINEDA, ANA CHARMINE REYES
11575 PINEDA, GIAN CARLO ASTILLERO
11576 PINEDA, JESSA MAE CARTAMA
11577 PINEDA, LEONARDO JR DIZON
11578 PINEDA, MICAH ALLERA
11579 PINEDA, RALPH BERLY ADIZAS
11580 PINEDA, ROBBIE DAVID
11581 PINEDA, VIRGINIA ALICABA
11582 PINES, MARIA-SHAHANI VILLETE
11583 PINGAD, CHERYL LIGUTAN
11584 PINGAD, MARY ANN REGIS
11585 PINGAL, RICAFLOR SALCEDO
11586 PINGGAN, FLORA MAE CUTAMORA
11587 PINGOL, RALPH SIMOUNE MANUEL
11588 PINGOL, SHIRLEY ALONZO
11589 PINGUL, FRANCIA DAVID
11590 PINLAC, SHERWIN TUÑGUL
11591 PINO, JEFANNY PINOTE
11592 PINO, MARY JEAN ROSIALDA
11593 PINOL, DESIREE GALE LORILLA
11594 PINOS, LINDA FLOR PADOR
11595 PINOTE, LESLIE NUF LUCRECIA
11596 PINSOY, HILARIO LITUANIAS
11597 PINTADO, RAJENN CALISTERIO
11598 PINTOR, MARY JOY MANGUIOB
11599 PINUTO, SHIRLY CUBA
11600 PIOJO, HAZEL MEDIAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:234 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 PIORAY, JOIE ROMERO
11602 PIORE, JONAS PUNONGBAYAN
11603 PIQUERO, MARIA CARISSA OCLADENA
11604 PIQUERO, MARY ANN JARANTILLA
11605 PIRANTE, CHARLOTTE ANDREA GENOGUIN
11606 PISCA, AILEEN DE VILLENA
11607 PISTOLA, BRENDA LEE SAGALIN
11608 PITA, CHARLENE CAPUYAN
11609 PITAG, HANELETTE JACINTO
11610 PITALGO, ROBERT CATADMAN
11611 PITALLANO, MARY JANE DOMINGUEZ
11612 PITAS, ABEL FLOJO
11613 PITOGO, GRACE ARAPAN
11614 PITOGO, JENN REYES
11615 PITOGO, MARIA CRISTINA ESPINOSA
11616 PITOGO, MERCEL BRAGAT
11617 PITONG, SHARLENE GUTIERREZ
11618 PIWIT, LIZA MAMMA
11619 PIWIT, MARELYN WALLIS
11620 PIZARO, MANILYN PITULAN
11621 PIZARRO, IVY CATINGUB
11622 PIZARRO, JULIET SABORDO
11623 PIZARRO, MA EDNIFFER CASIDSID
11624 PIÑERA, CRISTIE CABANTAC
11625 PIÑGOL, AILEEN JOY CARPIO
11626 PIÑON, MARISA PATTUNG
11627 PLACA, REYNALDO SENDING
11628 PLACIDO, MARIVIC CRUZ
11629 PLADIO, MARIE CLAIRE ALODA
11630 PLAGA, REY PARAN
11631 PLANADA, MARK SALAZAR
11632 PLANILLA, JEFFREY DE JESUS
11633 PLANTA, HALLY OPRENARIO
11634 PLANTERAS, NOEL CARPESANO
11635 PLANTILLA, RACHEL DORADO
11636 PLASABAS, RUTH GAHUM
11637 PLATA, MARJORIE GRACE GARCIA
11638 PLATERO, JAYPEE DIVINAGRACIA
11639 PLATERO, MARITES FERNANDEZ
11640 PLATEROS, ARNEL OMANGAYON
11641 PLATIL, JOANNE VERANO
11642 PLAZA, ALIANICA GRAFIL
11643 PLAZA, ARLENE SUELTO
11644 PLAZA, GERALD NARAGA
11645 PLAZA, GWEN SANTOS
11646 PLEASANTS, APRIL JOY TAN
11647 PLETADO, ARRIANE GAMMAD
11648 PLUMA, CLARISSE ARANDIA
11649 POBADORA, EGLECERIA NACUA
11650 POBAR, REYLYN ROSE INDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:235 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 POCHE, ANDY BATINGA
11652 POCON, KRISTY RIVERA
11653 POCTE, SHERYL ALIMA
11654 PODIOTAN, KATHLEEN KRIS ALVAREZ
11655 POGOY, GRINGO WILSON DOYOHIM
11656 POJAS, AISA PASCO
11657 POLANA, MARY JOY TOLADRO
11658 POLANCOS, GRACELYN YTING
11659 POLDO, AILEEN LEE
11660 POLEA, JOHN ROMAN GIGATARAS
11661 POLESTICO, MARIA FLORES PAHANG
11662 POLICARPIO, ALONA ESPARRAGO
11663 POLICARPIO, CRISTINA PEDREGOSA
11664 POLICARPIO, PRINCESS JASMINE SENTINERIAL
11665 POLIDARIO, JOANA MARIE
11666 POLINAR, AIZA BACOLOD
11667 POLINAR, EDITH LOZENADA
11668 POLINAR, LYKA JANE MORENO
11669 POLINAR, MYLEN LOTILLA
11670 POLINAR, PAUL JOSEPH BETE
11671 POLISON, JAY R GAUDIA
11672 POLISTICO, ALFIE ANUENGO
11673 POLLESCAS, LYNDIE LLANES
11674 POLLOSO, EDELYN TAGUAN
11675 POLO, EMELITA ARGUELLES
11676 POLO, ROSALINA EBO
11677 POLO, TEODILIZA TECSON
11678 POLOAN, EDEN DACILLO
11679 POLOCAN, JEAN ALBATEN
11680 POLOYAPOY, ROSLYN BARORO
11681 POMARCA, RANDY PECAYO
11682 POMARIJOS, AL BAUTISTA
11683 POMILAR, ROLDAN MERANDILLA
11684 PONCE, FERDINAND RODRIGUEZ
11685 PONCE, JEHAINIE SAJULGA
11686 PONCE, JESSIE BATAIN
11687 PONCE, JOHN PAUL ARTIAGA
11688 PONCE, MARIA KRISELLE CARILLO
11689 PONCE, VERMA YASMIN LARITA
11690 PONG-IYEN, MAYBEL FANGKINGAN
11691 PONGGO, RIZEN BIHAG
11692 PONGOS, JAN BERNARD CERRO
11693 PONSO, DAPHNE SANTIAGO
11694 PONTANAR, ALFRED DUSBANG
11695 PONTAWE, EVAH SURIBEN
11696 PONTEVEDRA, LIZLY GALE
11697 PONTIGA, ROSE ANNE VIRIÑA
11698 PONTILLAS, EUGENE PSALM ESPADA
11699 POON, KATHLEEN CHUNG KAY BITAYA
11700 POPELO, SUNNY VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:236 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 PORCADILLA, ELVIN AQUINO
11702 PORCIUNCULA, MERLY OROSCO
11703 PORILLO, ANGELA MARTY
11704 PORIO, RAMILITO JR ALABA
11705 PORLAGE, RHOZEL SABAULAN
11706 PORMANES, MARISSA OLEDAN
11707 PORNASA, CRESELLE ILAGAN
11708 PORNOBI, MARY ANN PAPASIN
11709 PORQUIADO, JUVY ARANCES
11710 PORQUIDO, MALEK DEMABILDO
11711 PORRAS, BRYAN REY BADAD
11712 PORRAS, FELISA FERRER
11713 PORRAS, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
11714 PORTEA, PRINCESS JOY GAGAOIN
11715 PORTES, JOANNA PAULA DE LOS REYES
11716 PORTILLO, BERNARDO III TOROTORO
11717 PORTRIAS, JENIFER SULAPAS
11718 PORTUGALISA, KARIN ESTRADA
11719 PORTUGALIZA, RAYMON AUGUSTO
11720 POSADA, JERALYN MIRANDO
11721 POSADAS, ARIANNE CHARISE DE JESUS
11722 POSADAS, BRYAN TIGBAUAN
11723 POSADAS, SHAYNE ELICA RIVERA
11724 POSCA, CORNELIA CRUZ
11725 POSO, CHARITY PALERMO
11726 POSOS, MANUEL JR ARMINTON
11727 POST, ARLYN PINEDA
11728 POSTRADO, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
11729 POTENCIANO, JANE MARCELINO
11730 POTENCIANO, JENNEL GALVE
11731 POTES, AZENITH COMBALICER
11732 POTES, CHRISTINA FAYE ESCAMA
11733 POTESTAD, GINELIE FUCANAN
11734 POTESTAD, ROSE ANN REBADAVIA
11735 POTICANO, CINDY ADVINCULA
11736 POVADORA, ALFREDO JR ORTEGA
11737 PRAC, DENNISON DIACOSA
11738 PRADEL, JUNETTE CHIN CUAHAO
11739 PRADO, ESTELLA GONZALES
11740 PRADO, GENESIS MACALINTAL
11741 PRADO, MILAFLOR BARRUN
11742 PRADO, RHEA TUPAN
11743 PRAHINOG, ARISTOTLE GERALLA
11744 PRAJES, JOAN SANGO
11745 PREGLO, KATHRINA ARNADO
11746 PREGO, KIME NAPOLES
11747 PREGONERO, AILEEN JOY VALENCIA
11748 PRESAS, MELANNIE MARIELLE POLINAR
11749 PRESIADOS, GERALD CABUNGASON
11750 PRETTA, VICTORIA MORITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:237 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 PRIELA, JOEL ABIERA
11752 PRIETE, MERRY ANN CADAGDAGON
11753 PRIETO, DANILO II CASTARITAS
11754 PRIETO, JANINE ADIO
11755 PRIETO, KAREN CABUANG
11756 PRIGO, SHEINA AGUPITAN
11757 PRILA, CZARINA OYA
11758 PRIMAVERA, ANGELA LUZ SONGCO
11759 PRIMO, CHRISTINE ROXAS
11760 PRINCILLO, MARILYN OPANA
11761 PRINCIPE, ARCELYN RAMOS
11762 PRINCIPE, LANIE BALLERAS
11763 PROVIDENCIA, NOREEN QUIÑONES
11764 PRUDENCIADO, JAY URSUA
11765 PUCAY, BERNALYN PATNAO
11766 PUCAY, CHRISTINE SADYA-AS
11767 PUCLAY, FILECITA PAING
11768 PUDDUNAN, ABELARDO DOPIAWAN
11769 PUDES, HILARIO BANITO
11770 PUERTO, RONALD BULIBOLI
11771 PUERTOS, PERLITA DE ARCE
11772 PUGOSO, ARNOLD EVANGELISTA
11773 PUGOY, CHARITY RODRIQUEZ
11774 PUGOY, MICHELLE DABUYAN
11775 PUH-HA, PERLYN STA ANA
11776 PUHNAC, DAISY TIMMUAL
11777 PUIG, WILFREDO JR PEDREGOSA
11778 PUJANTE, MERRY JOY PLUMA
11779 PULAN, DIANITA REMEGIO
11780 PULIDO, BLESSILDA NALAPO
11781 PULLAN, RALYN CALIXTON
11782 PULLICAR, MENCHE FABELLON
11783 PUMBAYA, ANISAH GUIOGUIO
11784 PUMBAYA, ARSAD SALOMANGCA
11785 PUMBAYA, CAMID BALINDONG
11786 PUMMI, MARIELA ESTIMO
11787 PUNDAYA, NORHANAH DIMAOCOR
11788 PUNGA, JOY POGEN
11789 PUNO, DIANE ARVI WIYANGCO
11790 PUNO, REGINE FLOR PASAOA
11791 PUNSALAN, RACHEL DE GUZMAN
11792 PUNUT, NORLAYKA IBRA
11793 PUNZAL, AILENE FLORESCA
11794 PUNZAL, KATHERINE ANNE MATUNDING
11795 PUNZALAN, ERICA BISMONTE
11796 PUNZALAN, GENELYN MAGNAYE
11797 PUNZALAN, LINDA EDROSALAN
11798 PUNZALAN, LORAFE LAGANZO
11799 PUNZALAN, MARIELLE MENDOZA
11800 PUNZALAN, PHILLIP RAMIR LANDICHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:238 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 PUNZALAN, REA LYN DOÑA
11802 PURA, APRIL JAVIER
11803 PURA, HYACINTH FERNANDEZ
11804 PURCA, MARICEL BOCALIG
11805 PUROG, MELYN DARAY
11806 PURONG, SITTIE ZUHAIRA CABARO
11807 PURUGGANAN, GLECY BANUA
11808 PUYAO, CATHERINE GUBIAON
11809 QUAN, CRISTINE MALLEON
11810 QUEDING, WINDELYN LOTERIÑA
11811 QUEJADA, ELLEN ROSE MACACHOR
11812 QUEJANO, MISCHELLE CHICO
11813 QUEMAN, MAE LYN DAVO
11814 QUENDANGAN, ELVIS BABARAN
11815 QUERIDO, MARISSA CLAUSTRO
11816 QUERIJERO, EMMALYN LEYNES
11817 QUERIJERO, JEANNY KIER LUCILLE PEÑA
11818 QUESADA, MA CHRISTINA BARBECHO
11819 QUESEA, MARIETONI DATOR
11820 QUEVEDO, JENNY ROSA MANUEL
11821 QUEVEDO, REJOICE LAPUHAPO
11822 QUEYQUEP, MELANY ALMO
11823 QUEZADA, JHONA CRESILA CABRIDO
11824 QUEZON, DANISH CHANAO
11825 QUIAMBAO, AMELITA VEGA
11826 QUIAMBAO, KRISTINE DAVID
11827 QUIAMBAO, LUIS JOHN PRING
11828 QUIAMBAO, MARIA THERESA TILINGBAN
11829 QUIAMBAO, ROSE ANN RODEJERO
11830 QUIAMBAO, SHIRLEY DIAMZON
11831 QUIAMZON, MONNAMIE ACOB
11832 QUIANDO, BERNIE TANALEON
11833 QUIBAN, JOY GRACE LEE
11834 QUIBAN, LINN
11835 QUIBOT, HONEY SHELLE ABELLA
11836 QUICO, EILEEN CUENCA
11837 QUIDES, LIDA QUEMERISTA
11838 QUIDILIG, ARLENE SARMIENTO
11839 QUIETA, ALLAN GAMAYOT
11840 QUIETA, ANGELIE CABATAS
11841 QUIJADA, BEBERLY CANDARI
11842 QUIJADA, NANCY PALABRICA
11843 QUIJANCE, JEFFREY DIAZ
11844 QUIJANO, CAMILLE MANAHAN
11845 QUIJANO, CHERRIE ANNE SANTOS
11846 QUIJANO, ELENA MANATAD
11847 QUIJANO, FAITH TEJERO
11848 QUIJANO, HAYDIE TOBIAS
11849 QUIJANO, JOEMELYN ALMARIO
11850 QUIJANO, LEEZANDRA JAE PRILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:239 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 QUIJANO, MELY GACANG
11852 QUIJENCIO, WILFREDO JR DARADAR
11853 QUILALANG, DAREN SAN JOSE
11854 QUILAMAN, MICHELLE SALCEDO
11855 QUILANG, JOY RESUSTA
11856 QUILANTANG, JIEL AÑONUEVO
11857 QUILAS, VIRGINIA TESIO
11858 QUILICOL, CRISTINA BARING
11859 QUILLAO, JUBIELYN OCENAR
11860 QUILONDRINO, ROSALIE LACHICA
11861 QUIMADA, DERVINA BERNAS
11862 QUIMADA, LUCENA YAM-ID
11863 QUIMLAT, ANDREA ESTER PASCUAL
11864 QUIMORA, AILEEN BICO
11865 QUIMORA, JACKIELYN PASTORAL
11866 QUIMPO, MICHELLE MALANO
11867 QUINACMAN, MICHELLE LAZARO
11868 QUINAIN, WILMA GEALON
11869 QUINDAG, MAE-ANN BATIAO
11870 QUINDOZA, MARIE ANGELINE SAMANTE
11871 QUINIANO, MARY FRANCE MARQUEZ
11872 QUINIO, JOCELYN BUAGAS
11873 QUINIVISTA, ALLAN SANCHEZ
11874 QUINONG, MA MELISSA MITCHELLE SENIEGO
11875 QUINTANILLA, ANN TIMBLOR
11876 QUINTAS, NIFAEL ABAINZA
11877 QUINTIÑITA, ROSALYN ANCAY
11878 QUINTO, ANA KATRINA PRADO
11879 QUINTO, GLENNFORD NORILLA
11880 QUINTO, HAZEL PARDILLO
11881 QUINTO, JHENE BAJADO
11882 QUINTO, JULIE ZIALCITA
11883 QUINTO, MARICON VIÑAS
11884 QUINTO, MARY JOY BUTIONG
11885 QUINTO, MEDILYN ASUNCION
11886 QUINTO, MILAGROSA PANTONIAL
11887 QUINTOS, JOHANA DY
11888 QUINTUA, EMMANUEL MORALLOS
11889 QUIQUILES, MARY CRIS BACARISAS
11890 QUIRAVU, FREDDIE TAMANI
11891 QUIROBEN, MAURO ALGOSO
11892 QUIROZ, JAYCEE MAR LACORTE
11893 QUIROZ, NORY BETH REYES
11894 QUISAY, ALDRIN BUENAVENTURA
11895 QUISAY, JONATHAN DAVID ROBLEZA
11896 QUISING, CHERRY LYN SABANDO
11897 QUITALIG, JOAN MACABENTA
11898 QUITLE, RODERICK BANES
11899 QUITON, FERDIE LONN VALERIO
11900 QUITON, JOEL MONTEALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:240 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 QUITOR, LYNE CABARLES
11902 QUIZON, ABIGAIL ANNE LICUD
11903 QUIZON, JONAS LIMCAOCO
11904 QUIZON, RACHEL ANNE VERON
11905 QUIZON, RAISSA DANA MENDOZA
11906 QUIZONA, JOAN CASAÑA
11907 QUIÑANOLA, MELANIE CARCUEVA
11908 QUIÑO, ALBERT TUBAN
11909 QUIÑO, ROWENA ANGCOG
11910 QUIÑO, SARA MAE BEDUYA
11911 QUIÑONERO, SHARINA DOVE GANDIA
11912 QUIÑONES, ANGELIE TANDOY
11913 QUIÑONES, JARLEN BURATA
11914 QUIÑONES, JENNY PEARL VIÑAS
11915 RAAGAS, FELGIE LOVERN BALANSAG
11916 RABADAN, EVER JOY GINGO
11917 RABADON, KIRK KIVEN ALCANCIA
11918 RABANG, MARICEL RABBON
11919 RABANG, NAPOLEON FUERTES
11920 RABANZO, FREDERICK MARET
11921 RABARA, RHEA LYN VELASCO
11922 RABE, DANIEL DE III VITERO
11923 RABE, JOSEPHINE SOSAS
11924 RABE, RICKY BRIGOLE
11925 RABELAS, ERICKSON POSIQUIT
11926 RABINO, MAY TALAGUIT
11927 RABO, ANNA LIZA FORNILLOS
11928 RABOR, EVERLY ENRIQUEZ
11929 RABOR, SHIRLEY VENENOSO
11930 RABUSA, ERMIE LINGHOY
11931 RABUSA, MECHELLE RABINO
11932 RACOMA, RECHELLE DE GUZMAN
11933 RACUYA, JOANN MISLY ZARZOSO
11934 RADA, NANETTE MALLORCA
11935 RADA, RONALYN ENERO
11936 RADAM, LIWAYWAY ALVARO
11937 RADIA, JOHAYRAH BANGKERO
11938 RADORES, MA SOLEDAD LAGUERTA
11939 RAFAEL, AGNES SARICAL
11940 RAFAEL, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
11941 RAFER, KRISTINE MARTINEZ
11942 RAFLORES, IRELAND PEDRON
11943 RAFOLS, JEANIE HALARON
11944 RAFOLS, LEONEROSE SUMAYLO
11945 RAFOLS, SHIELA MELGO
11946 RAGANIT, RICO ARGUELLES
11947 RAGAS, DITAS RAGOS
11948 RAGAS, SUSAN CARBON
11949 RAGASA, NYRKIE ASUMA
11950 RAGAZA, KENNETH VIRADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:241 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 RAGEL, JONELI RAMER
11952 RAGMAC, ELYZER FLORES
11953 RAGMAC, RIZIA ENDRINAL
11954 RAGO, MA LUTH NAADAT
11955 RAGO, ROVELIN MELMIDA
11956 RAGOS, BUENAVENTURA CANTONES
11957 RAGPA, FARRAH FE GAMORA
11958 RAGSAC, GRESAN MARUQUIN
11959 RAHMAN, AILEEN UNSI
11960 RAIT, GENMIL MALALUAN
11961 RAIZ, CARMELA SANTOS
11962 RALLOS, CUSTER CARREON
11963 RAMA, BIEN JANUS PAHANONOT
11964 RAMA, JASON GAVIOLA
11965 RAMADA, RONNEL ALEGRIA
11966 RAMADA, RUBYLIN ALEGRIA
11967 RAMAL, MIGHTY-LYN RAFAS
11968 RAMALLOSA, WAYNE HOWARD CARILLO
11969 RAMBOYONG, KURT REPATACUDO
11970 RAMBUNAY, JOSE MARE VILLANUEVA
11971 RAMEL, MARISA JANE MARTIN
11972 RAMIL, JOSEPH HERMOSA
11973 RAMIREZ, ABIGAEL RECIO
11974 RAMIREZ, CHERYLL MAE TEOFILO
11975 RAMIREZ, CLEOFE LABANANCIA
11976 RAMIREZ, EDGAR MOSCOSO
11977 RAMIREZ, ERIC MORACA
11978 RAMIREZ, GLOJEAN MORALES
11979 RAMIREZ, JAZ JUNE MISA
11980 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE MERCY REGASPI
11981 RAMIREZ, LERMA ABLES
11982 RAMIREZ, LUZVEMINDA BALLAD
11983 RAMIREZ, MARGIE ALCANTARA
11984 RAMIREZ, MAYLENE DATILES
11985 RAMIREZ, MELLO NIÑA MASH EMBRA
11986 RAMIREZ, MERCY CAMPIT
11987 RAMIREZ, MERLIEN MANALO
11988 RAMIREZ, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
11989 RAMIREZ, RHEA REDOBLES
11990 RAMIREZ, TEE JAY SANTOS
11991 RAMIREZ, WARREN DAVID
11992 RAMIRO, JAN SPIKE ESCALANTE
11993 RAMIRO, RAMELITO ILAGAN
11994 RAMISCAL, JHOANNE MAY MARTINEZ
11995 RAMO, ARGELINE ROLDAN
11996 RAMOGA, JENEVIE ABIL
11997 RAMOGA, ROYALY VELUZ
11998 RAMORAN, MARCIAL JR ORILLA
11999 RAMORES, RONALYN ABION
12000 RAMOS, ABEGAIL LESIGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:242 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 RAMOS, ADELYN ANTONIO
12002 RAMOS, AILEN RIOVEROS
12003 RAMOS, ANNA MAE DOLOTINA
12004 RAMOS, ANNALIZA OLAN
12005 RAMOS, ARIEL JAY REÑA
12006 RAMOS, ARMAN ANGELO LUMBANG
12007 RAMOS, CHARLENE MAE GALLOS
12008 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN MIKKO SAYOTO
12009 RAMOS, CHRISTINE PAULETTE INFANTE
12010 RAMOS, DHOREEN ARALES
12011 RAMOS, DONNALYN TAÑAJURA
12012 RAMOS, ELAIN MEG BENJAMIN
12013 RAMOS, ELEAZAR SABAT
12014 RAMOS, ELENITA MANGALINDAN
12015 RAMOS, ELIEZER DE JOSEF
12016 RAMOS, ERICSON
12017 RAMOS, GABRIEL AARON LAGASCA
12018 RAMOS, GEENIE GUIBELONDO
12019 RAMOS, GERALDINE RAE ANN DEL RIO
12020 RAMOS, GRACE LUSTRE
12021 RAMOS, HAZEL ACERES
12022 RAMOS, JANINE PANTOJA
12023 RAMOS, JANNETE BELONIO
12024 RAMOS, JAQUELYN CABAIS
12025 RAMOS, JELYN DE GUZMAN
12026 RAMOS, JENNILYN PADILLA
12027 RAMOS, JEROME DIZON
12028 RAMOS, JERROLD DE LEON
12029 RAMOS, JOSEPH CABAÑERO
12030 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE GERILA
12031 RAMOS, JOSEPHINE GUARDIANO
12032 RAMOS, KEESHA MAE SONIEGA
12033 RAMOS, KENJIE KALAW
12034 RAMOS, KRISMA JANE OLIVAR
12035 RAMOS, KRISTINE BARCENAS
12036 RAMOS, KRISTINE JAVIER
12037 RAMOS, LADY DIANA ASISTIO
12038 RAMOS, LEILA ESPIRITU SANTO
12039 RAMOS, LINA MASAJO
12040 RAMOS, LOLITA PADERES
12041 RAMOS, LORE FEL FERNANDO
12042 RAMOS, LYNA DE LA ROCA
12043 RAMOS, MA STEPHANIE ESPIRITU
12044 RAMOS, MARAQUEEN ADA BUAN
12045 RAMOS, MARIA LORENA PASCUAL
12046 RAMOS, MARIA TERESA CAMARA
12047 RAMOS, MARIEDEL JOY GAOIRAN
12048 RAMOS, MARIO CABRERA
12049 RAMOS, MARITES NEMENIO
12050 RAMOS, MARITES YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:243 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 RAMOS, MARK ALVIN VINLUAN
12052 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDA
12053 RAMOS, MARY ROSE MANSUETO
12054 RAMOS, MELANIE BALILLIA
12055 RAMOS, MINDA ABRAZALDO
12056 RAMOS, MYRIELLE PEREZ
12057 RAMOS, MYRNA GAJETON
12058 RAMOS, NELAH ROSE CATOLICO
12059 RAMOS, NORMAN GALANG
12060 RAMOS, OLIVER RODRIGUEZ
12061 RAMOS, PHANNY SOBREVEGA
12062 RAMOS, RAY-AN PANAHON
12063 RAMOS, RICHARD VISTA
12064 RAMOS, RIZALYN GARCIA
12065 RAMOS, ROSALINDA AMPALAYA
12066 RAMOS, ROSELLE JANE RECONSAL
12067 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE MAGADIA
12068 RAMOS, ROXAN BULAKLAK
12069 RAMOS, SARAH VEGA
12070 RAMOS, VIFEL KRISTINE POTESTADES
12071 RAMOSO, GENIFER CABIGQUEZ
12072 RANAS, AIKO VILLAREAL
12073 RANAY, VIRGIE LYN APILADO
12074 RANERA, AILEEN RIEGO
12075 RANGAIG, HAKIMA MAMARINTA
12076 RANGASAJO, ALLEN CHARLENE MITCHELL BEECH
12077 RANGPAS, JORINGEL ASPILI
12078 RANILLO, MAUREEN CAGUIAT
12079 RANIS, RHUDALYN ABCEDE
12080 RANJO, RANJIE CARIDAD
12081 RANTUGAN, MARTIN TAMAYO
12082 RAPACON, EVELYN RIVERA
12083 RAPISTA, MARGIE LOUT
12084 RAPIZ, MICHELLE ERASGA
12085 RAPSING, JESSIELYN SANTOS
12086 RAPSING, LUNINGNING MARCOS
12087 RAPSING, MARY GRACE LAO
12088 RAQUION, MYRA FRUTO
12089 RARANG, RHEA ASEO
12090 RASCO, MARY ANN GRAJALVO
12091 RASONABE, MEDALLON AMPOSTA
12092 RASONABLE, EMECAR ENGALLA
12093 RATILLA, CRESENCIO CARIAS
12094 RAVANA, MARGARITA
12095 RAVARRA, MARILYN BRAZA
12096 RAVELAS, KRISTINA MARIE SUICO
12097 RAVINA, JOY LEA GANAL
12098 RAWIT, MARIE JUBANIE CALUMA
12099 RAYA, ANGIEDITH ESPERA
12100 RAYA, GLADYS GINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:244 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 RAYA, JOEZA MACALINAO
12102 RAYA, REYMOND CADAPAN
12103 RAYMUNDO, ARIANE MAY DIMO
12104 RAYNO, NESTOR JR ETOM
12105 RAYOS, ORLY OLIVEROS
12106 RAYRAY, IMACULENE GUTIERREZ
12107 RAYTERAN, ALLAN BRINAS
12108 RAZO, ANA LOU ROMERO
12109 RAZOL, ANIDA SAMPORNA
12110 RAZON, DONIE MAE DIONSON
12111 RAZONABLE, DIONESIO SADIO
12112 RAÑADA, MARY JANE ABUSO
12113 RAÑESES, ARNEL PEPITO
12114 RAÑESES, KRISCHELLE MALLANNAO
12115 RAÑESES, ZENAIDA DETABLAN
12116 RAÑIN, THELMA URMENETA
12117 RAÑOLA, AMY ORONAN
12118 RAÑOLA, ROMELDA DAULAT
12119 RAÑON, JONEL ABAO
12120 REA, BEVERLY BADONIO
12121 REA, RONALD RIVAMONTE
12122 REAL, JOANNES PAULUS BERNADAS
12123 REAL, MANILYN DOSAL
12124 REAL, MARIA HEART DELA PEÑA
12125 REAL, PILAR TEMPLADO
12126 REALCE, EVITA BAKIDAN
12127 REALEZA, RICARDO BONGOL
12128 REALISAN, KRYSTEL MIEL RIPARIP
12129 REALIZA, ANGELO ABANILLA
12130 REALOZA, MENCHE CLEOFE
12131 REAMBONANZA, RICKY YBAÑEZ
12132 REANO, NERISSA CANTOS
12133 REATAZA, FLORINDETH JULDICENCIS VER MARAYA
12134 REBANGCOS, ROSALYN LAGRIMAS
12135 REBATON, DARREN FABO
12136 REBESE, ESTELITO JR REPANA
12137 REBLINGCA, ANITA AGUILAR
12138 REBOLLEDO, FEBELYN JARDIN
12139 REBOLLIDO, MARY GRACE TOBIAS
12140 REBORTERA, RUTH JONALYN DECATORIA
12141 REBOSURA, MALAYA ANAWIN QUIÑONES
12142 REBUCAS, ANGIE OBGUIA
12143 REBUENO, EMMANUEL LUBBUI
12144 REBURIANO, ROGER COMBOY
12145 REBUSTES, JESSICA MACAHILIG
12146 REBUSTILLO, ERINE SEPULLA
12147 REBUYA, JULIE ANN BARDON
12148 RECAMADAS, GLENN MARK CASTILLON
12149 RECATO, CHERRY AMOR NUÑEZ
12150 RECIO, ANA BELEN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:245 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 RECIO, ERIKA BANAY
12152 RECOLIZADO, BEVERLY MALOON
12153 RECORBA, RUTH BECOY
12154 RECTA, ANNA NOYA
12155 RECTIN, FERNANDO JR TORRES
12156 RECTO, FRANCE JOSEPH ALMODIEL
12157 RECTO, JENNIFER BERONIO
12158 RECTO, RIO ROMA SESE
12159 RECULLO, ALBERT NEBRIA
12160 REDILA, MA ANNALYN TURALBA
12161 REDINGCO, DAISY ATOS
12162 REDOBLE, GABRIELLE PATRICK DAMING
12163 REDOLOZA, JOCELYN LINGAYO
12164 REFEREZA, JEFREY CUEVAS
12165 REFUERZO, MAILENE DOCTOLERO
12166 REFUGIO, ROSALE ROMAGOSA
12167 REGACHO, ROMEO EXCIYA
12168 REGACHUELO, MIRIAM DE JESUS
12169 REGAL, ANNIE HUMILDE
12170 REGALA, ALANIE SOLIS
12171 REGALA, ANAMERTHYL IBAY
12172 REGALA, RIO MARIA REGINA CARMELI BALINGIT
12173 REGALA, ROY CASTRO
12174 REGALADO, FE FACTOLERIN
12175 REGALADO, GEMELYN NEON
12176 REGALADO, JOYCE PUZON
12177 REGALADO, REX BUENDICHO
12178 REGALADO, RUTH BILLONES
12179 REGALADO, SUSAN ESPINO
12180 REGASPI, ROSE ANN PANGAN
12181 REGIDOR, FERNIE JEAN PANGAN
12182 REGIDOR, JAYSON ERAN
12183 REGINALES, LUNINGNING BABOL
12184 REGINO, PRINCESS JOY VIRAY
12185 REGINO, REX AGUIRRE
12186 REGIO, REGINE HONTIMARA
12187 REGIS, ARNOLD BASALLO
12188 REGLOS, MELDRIAN DE LEON
12189 REGODON, ISAGANI JR FABRIGARAS
12190 REGONDOLA, CHERRY ANN FELIX
12191 REINANTE, JOMAR CALINDAS
12192 REJAS, JOVELEE JEANNE LAVANDERO
12193 REJE, LEORICO GUMADLAS
12194 REJUSO, JENALYN CADIZ
12195 RELAMPAGOS, JANICE GENOVIA
12196 RELAMPAGOS, TAMMY IBAYA
12197 RELANO, CARMEN DELIA EPISTOLA
12198 RELATIVO, RIZZA CALLEDO
12199 RELEVO, DOMINGO JR CARAIG
12200 RELLONES, TRIXCY GAYL MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:246 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 RELLOSO, RENAN CILOS
12202 RELOJAS, MARIABE SUSANA NALANGAN
12203 RELOS, AIZABABE SALAR
12204 REMANES, IAN MARK LORETO
12205 REMEDIO, MELVIC APDO
12206 REMIGIO, CHERRY ANN CLARIES JACOBE
12207 REMIGIO, MAJESTY MATEO
12208 REMIRATA, ALGER BADILLA
12209 REMITIR, JOAN MILITANTE
12210 REMO, KRISTHEL APOSTOL
12211 REMO, LORENA OSEÑA
12212 REMO, MA THERESA VILLASQUEZ
12213 REMO, MARIVIC YECYEC
12214 REMO, RHEA TORRES
12215 REMOLADOR, DIANE ANZENITH GABUTAN
12216 REMON, MARIA MERCEDES ALCANTARA
12217 REMONDE, REYNALDO VILLAGONZALO
12218 REMORIN, LILY MAE PILAR
12219 REMOROZA, ERVEN AVELINO
12220 REMOROZA, ROWENA RASONABE
12221 REMOTIGUE, JANIEL CALISO
12222 REMOTIN, JOEMARIE GARZON
12223 REMOTO, VANGELINE DACURO
12224 REMULTA, MERLIE SUAN
12225 RENDOLE, MARICEL PASTRANA
12226 RENDON, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ALBARAN
12227 RENDON, MARVIN AGCAOILI
12228 RENEGADO, MIRAFLOR SIENDO
12229 RENGEL, EMILIANI NAVAJA
12230 RENOMERON, CARMEL JOANNE LAGUNZAD
12231 RENTUAYA, JEROME PELIÑO
12232 RENTUZA, GERALDINE OQUIAS
12233 REOCASA, SHERLEEN PIEDAD
12234 REODIQUE, JUNIE GRACE LAGUILLES
12235 REOJANO, NIDA MIAS
12236 REOLALAS, MARVIN MABUYAO
12237 REOLO, MA ROSA CECILIA ORBACE
12238 REOSIA, AMYNETH CABRERA
12239 REPAJA, MARY JANE MONTEJO
12240 REPANCOL, LYNARD DELA PEÑA
12241 REPANI, SHERYL MOLINA
12242 REPATA, MARYJOY ARNESTO
12243 REPAYO, JERONE SATORE
12244 REPAYO, ROSEMAE JAVE SARUCAM
12245 REPIA, FRANCIA BORBE
12246 REPIQUE, BLOSSOM MATI-ONG
12247 REPOLEDON, RUPHY RENANTE TEJANO
12248 REPOLLO, PHILJUN CALICDAN
12249 REPOLLO, THERESA VIDA BRUNO
12250 REPOTENTE, JUSTINE NACIONAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:247 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 REPULDA, JOSE VARDINNI ALBESA
12252 REPULLE, REALYN VEGA
12253 REQUERON, MARIA LOURDES OMOSURA
12254 REQUILME, FLORDELIZA AVENIDO
12255 REQUIMIN, JEREMIE CALUBAQUIB
12256 REQUINALA, ERLEE FROYALDE
12257 REQUIRME, MARK WESLY
12258 REQUIRO, JAENA REPOLITO
12259 REQUIRON, MISHELLE SANTE
12260 REQUIRON, VTM ABILES
12261 RESANO, MARISSA FLORANO
12262 RESCO, LEAH MANTES
12263 RESICO, THERENCE JOY TUNGALA
12264 RESNGIT, BENSE MAMARADLO
12265 RESPETO, NERIE BAÑAGA
12266 RESPONSO, MELISSA LONGAKIT
12267 RESTAURO, LOVELY BROOKS ANGEL DOMINGO
12268 RESTAURO, MARICRIS AÑORA
12269 RESTUA, RINA MAGLINAO
12270 RESUEÑO, MARY GRACE SALAZAR
12271 RESURRECCION, KAREN BELLA
12272 RESURRECCION, KATE GAPUNUAN
12273 RESURRECCION, ROLYN GABITO
12274 RESURRECCION, ROMMEL RAMIREZ
12275 RET, JENNIFER TUBIERA
12276 RETES, DHARYL ROMEROSA
12277 RETES, ROSEBELYN ENGRACIA
12278 RETIRADO, ARJIE BAYLE
12279 RETIRADO, ERMALIN CUALES
12280 RETIZA, GIRLIE REAL
12281 RETORTA, RAHIMA JAVIER
12282 RETRETA, RAYMOND BOBILES
12283 RETUYA, GEMMA DURANO
12284 REUTOTAR, GIRLY GRACE ONDAYO
12285 REVALE, MARICHU PERNECITA
12286 REVICENTE, JERAHMEEL BERONES
12287 REVILLA, ELSIE REGODON
12288 REY, ANABELLE BITHAO
12289 REY, MENCHIE REYES
12290 REYES, ALETA PORTAGANA
12291 REYES, ALLAN NAVA
12292 REYES, AMIHAN ROA
12293 REYES, ANA JADE MACAPUS
12294 REYES, BONY DE GUZMAN
12295 REYES, CESAR PATAPAT
12296 REYES, CYNTHIA CRUZ
12297 REYES, DIANNE SICAT
12298 REYES, EDITA CALLOS
12299 REYES, ELIZABETH VERGONIA
12300 REYES, EVANGELINE BOLISAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:248 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 REYES, FATIMA CORPUZ
12302 REYES, FRANCIS MATHEW ISIK
12303 REYES, HILDA SIOSON
12304 REYES, JEFFREY ANTHONY FANOGA
12305 REYES, JELLIE ROSE LOGRESO
12306 REYES, JELLY FERNANDO
12307 REYES, JENNIFER QUINTO
12308 REYES, JINNY JEFF SAYNO
12309 REYES, KRISTINE MAYO
12310 REYES, LOUIE LAZARO
12311 REYES, LYRA CARMONA
12312 REYES, MA MELLA VALDEZ
12313 REYES, MARIA CECILIA FLORENDO
12314 REYES, MARIA MOREY AMOR
12315 REYES, MARIBEL LADRA
12316 REYES, MARITESS PRADO
12317 REYES, MARJORIE MENDOZA
12318 REYES, MARK ERMEL GUTIERREZ
12319 REYES, MARK JOSEPH TAMBA
12320 REYES, MELBERT BERNADAS
12321 REYES, MERLY MAHINAY
12322 REYES, NENITA DE JESUS
12323 REYES, NIÑA CARLA CARANZO
12324 REYES, PERLA MAGDADARO
12325 REYES, PETRONILO JR DE JESUS
12326 REYES, PHOEBE KAYE NAPITAN
12327 REYES, RANNIE RIVERA
12328 REYES, RAZZEL MAE DINONG
12329 REYES, RICHARD CHRISTIAN RAMOS
12330 REYES, ROLAND
12331 REYES, RONIL PABUALAN
12332 REYES, SUSAN HOPE ECO
12333 REYES, VICTOR TALASTAS
12334 REYES, WILMA GAYO
12335 REYES, XYNDELL CAPARROS
12336 REYNA, EDCEL ARIETA
12337 REYNALDO, NORMIDIE ATIENZA
12338 REYNALES, REGINE CAGULADA
12339 REYNERA, ZAIDA JAUCULAN
12340 REYTOMAS, BEVELINDA TELERON
12341 RICABAR, RUSEL SABATER
12342 RICABLANCA, ROXANNE PAGULONG
12343 RICAFORT, JOCY LOU LONGNO
12344 RICAFORT, JUVIELYN CARANDANG
12345 RICAFRENTE, JOANNA LEE ARIZA
12346 RICAFRENTE, LEO TOTANIA
12347 RICAMATA, ARBY BUCLES
12348 RICAMORA, ANNIE MAY PANGILINAN
12349 RICARDOS, JOLEMA UMENGAN
12350 RICARTE, JASMINE ANDRIELLA DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:249 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 RICARTE, RONALD UNABIA
12352 RICARTO, JASMIN EDIC
12353 RICIO, MICHAEL VOCES
12354 RICO, JENNY LYN DE GUZMAN
12355 RICO, JOCELYN TACURDA
12356 RICO, MA LORENZ APRENTADO
12357 RICO, MARLON ACASILI
12358 RIGUER, LANET TAGALAG
12359 RILI, LAILA PORTIN
12360 RILLERA, AIREEN ENCARNACION
12361 RILLES, RONNIE LUNA
12362 RIMA, JENNELYN GRACE LAGONOY
12363 RIMANDO, MYLENE GARCIA
12364 RIMBAWA, MITCHIELYN SEGURITAN
12365 RIMPOLA, HENEDINA IBEAS
12366 RIN, CHANDA BANTA
12367 RINCAL, ROWENA LAMBERTE
12368 RINGOR, RASCIEL VELUZ
12369 RIO, CARMINA SULANO
12370 RIO, JOHNILYN CAADAN
12371 RIOS, DIANA ROSE ROBISO
12372 RIOS, NORIELYN BARCELO
12373 RIPDOS, CRIS IAN ZAMORA
12374 RITA, PETER CAÑA
12375 RITOS, LORRAINE ANNE PASTRANA
12376 RIVAREZ, MARY ANN SALAMERO
12377 RIVAS, DIANA JANE NARABE
12378 RIVAS, DONELYN ARAGONCILLO
12379 RIVAS, GENTLE GRACE PAESTE
12380 RIVAS, MARICRIS DEL ROSARIO
12381 RIVAS, ROMINA BATO-BATO
12382 RIVAS, ZENITH DACERA
12383 RIVERA, ANDREW PHILIP SAN BUENAVENTURA
12384 RIVERA, ANNALIZA LOQUITAN
12385 RIVERA, CECILIO JR MALOLOYON
12386 RIVERA, DERIK LABAO
12387 RIVERA, DONABEL DELOS REYES
12388 RIVERA, ELSIE DIO
12389 RIVERA, FLORGELYN CALINGASAN
12390 RIVERA, JEBETH VILLARINA
12391 RIVERA, JEENA CENTRO
12392 RIVERA, JEREMIAS ULANG
12393 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE LUCAÑAS
12394 RIVERA, KEZIA EARL DIGNOS
12395 RIVERA, LEA ANORMA
12396 RIVERA, LYDIA BACUNGAN
12397 RIVERA, MARIA LORENA SABORDO
12398 RIVERA, MARIE XEANNE RIVERA
12399 RIVERA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLONES
12400 RIVERA, MONET MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:250 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 RIVERA, PAULINA BONDOC
12402 RIVERA, PRELIZA ALCANTARA
12403 RIVERA, RODEL BARRUN
12404 RIVERA, ROWENA REYES
12405 RIVERA, RUBELYN ALDAY
12406 RIVERO, AGNES BERJA
12407 RIVERO, JOVELYN CADINAS
12408 RIZADA, MARIA LOURDES LLANTO
12409 RIZALDO, EUGENE GILBUENA
12410 RIÑA, IMELDA MANGAOANG
12411 RIÑO, JASON REGALA
12412 ROADEL, JENNIFER MALLARI
12413 ROBEA, JARED JAY PAYUNAN
12414 ROBEA, SHERYL ESPINOSA
12415 ROBER, ETHEL VILLARUZ
12416 ROBERTO, MARY GRACE BANTANG
12417 ROBICHAUD, JANE ALPECHE
12418 ROBINIOS, DIMETRIO CASTRO
12419 ROBIS, FERIC CORONADO
12420 ROBISO, MARVEE KLAREEN MANGOBA
12421 ROBLE, NELSON DAPITON
12422 ROBLES, ANGELYN DE LA TORRE
12423 ROBLES, DIANNE MAE VALENCIA
12424 ROBLES, EMMYLOU DE ASIS
12425 ROBLES, JUDITH TUPLANO
12426 ROBLES, KATE ZYRENE BAGACAY
12427 ROBLES, LORETO JR VINLUAN
12428 ROBLES, MARIA TERESA TABIGUE
12429 ROBLES, MARILOU LORENZO
12430 ROBLES, RHENITA ROCCA
12431 ROBLES, ROSELLE MAGON
12432 ROBOSA, ROSEMARIE COLINARES
12433 ROBREDILLO, CONSTANTINA PORTEZA
12434 ROCA, JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ
12435 ROCABERTE, IVY GRACE ROQUE
12436 ROCAPOR, MICHAEL ROBIN LI
12437 ROCES, JANNET VIDAL
12438 ROCETES, ROSEANN CUNTAPAY
12439 RODADO, CHRISTINE APAT
12440 RODAS, RECHELLE SAN JOSE
12441 RODEL, RODERICK ELLO
12442 RODELAS, ELEANOR POSECION
12443 RODELO, ALYSSA MARIE SANARES
12444 RODEO, SALVE GUTIERREZ
12445 RODERNO, KAYSY JOANNA ADAY
12446 RODERNO, NIÑO MASIGLA
12447 RODEROS, JOAN KAYE RABI
12448 RODOLFO, LUCELYN TAYABAN
12449 RODRIGO, AZALEA JAYME
12450 RODRIGO, DEBBIE PUEBLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:251 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 RODRIGO, GERLIE INDAYA
12452 RODRIGO, LILIBETH SOLIDIO
12453 RODRIGO, WILBERT FRANCISCO
12454 RODRIGUEZ, ALDREN KIM GARCIA
12455 RODRIGUEZ, CECILLE BENITEZ
12456 RODRIGUEZ, CLORINDA REMUDARO
12457 RODRIGUEZ, CYRELL PURA
12458 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINA PATRICIO
12459 RODRIGUEZ, EDEL MAE CRISTOBAL
12460 RODRIGUEZ, ELIAKIM JOSHUA GOZUM
12461 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCES MARTINEZ
12462 RODRIGUEZ, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
12463 RODRIGUEZ, JEZRELYN BINASOY
12464 RODRIGUEZ, JUDELITO NATIVIDAD
12465 RODRIGUEZ, LEONALYN DALI-ON
12466 RODRIGUEZ, MA GRACE JUAREZ
12467 RODRIGUEZ, MA JOAN CUECO
12468 RODRIGUEZ, MA KRISTINE ROMERO
12469 RODRIGUEZ, MADELAINE NALDA
12470 RODRIGUEZ, MARLON RUMANDAG
12471 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
12472 RODRIGUEZ, NIÑA LOVITE
12473 RODRIGUEZ, NYMPHA OROSIO
12474 RODRIGUEZ, PAULO DON PANCHO
12475 RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE ANN PANCHO
12476 RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL MALASA
12477 RODRIGUEZ, SHERRYL NABAJO
12478 RODRIN, MICHAEL MOJICA
12479 RODULFO, JESSICA SIQUIG
12480 ROGANDO, CHERRY ANN ARMENTA
12481 ROGEL, MICHELLE CLUTARIO
12482 ROGIL, AILEEN VILLARAMA
12483 ROGUEL, ANALYN NUEVO
12484 ROGUEL, LIZ JOY AQUINO
12485 ROILO, MANILYN LAMENTO
12486 ROJAS, JOVEL MARK HAROLD SANCHEZ
12487 ROJAS, MA RICA DE ASIS
12488 ROJAS, MARIA JESSICA CHRISTINE BAUTISTA
12489 ROJAS, MARY JANE JAVIER
12490 ROJAS, ROLAND TORZAR
12491 ROJAS, RUTH REPONTE
12492 ROJASFRANCISCO, MARICEL TAMISIN
12493 ROJO, ARIANE YEBRA
12494 ROJO, BRODETH GATCHO
12495 ROJO, MARY LOIS CABRERA
12496 ROLDA, GENNIE DE VERA
12497 ROLDAN, ELVIE LINGA
12498 ROLDAN, ERICKA LLENO
12499 ROLLAN, TERESITA BOLORON
12500 ROLLERA, LOLITA MACARAIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:252 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 ROLLINAS, DHANNY MENDOZA
12502 ROLLON, REALYN EDILLO
12503 ROLUNA, MIAMI ROZ
12504 ROM, MARISSA MONTENEGRO
12505 ROMAN, JERRIE MAE YAP
12506 ROMAN, LAICHERRY YUZON
12507 ROMANCAP, HASIBA PARAIL
12508 ROMANO, JESSAH SABANDO
12509 ROMANO, LALAINE HUYATID
12510 ROMANO, MA ELENA TARRAYO
12511 ROMANO, MARJULYN CASTILLO
12512 ROMANO, NANCY DIMARANAN
12513 ROMANO, RICHELLE LARGABO
12514 ROMANO, ROSALY MERCADO
12515 ROMAS, JOEMARE CUEVAS
12516 ROMEN, MARY ANN BACOLONGAN
12517 ROMERA, KLARISA ABESIA
12518 ROMERA, ROSELEAH ROBESO
12519 ROMERO, ERWIN AUJERO
12520 ROMERO, GINALIN ALSOL
12521 ROMERO, JANE LAVADIA
12522 ROMERO, JOHN ANTHONY FLORES
12523 ROMERO, JUNEL TABI
12524 ROMERO, LALAINE VALERIO
12525 ROMERO, MARIA CRISTINA IBAÑEZ
12526 ROMERO, MARIA CRISTY RELOX
12527 ROMERO, MONALYN DABALOS
12528 ROMERO, RIGINE MATILDO
12529 ROMERO, VANESSA GUEVARRA
12530 ROMOROSA, CHRISTINE DETERA
12531 ROMUROS, MAULIDA ALONDAY
12532 RONARIO, MARICEL CABRAL
12533 RONCESVALLES, KRISTOFFER ENRIQUEZ
12534 RONDE, ROSELLE ANGUBONG
12535 RONDON, ROMEO JR ENTOD
12536 RONQUE, MICHELLE ABAD
12537 RONQUILLO, FRANCIS JANE CO
12538 RONQUILLO, RONALD ANDAY
12539 ROOT, SHERIDA ADAN
12540 ROQUE, ANNALIZA FERNANDEZ
12541 ROQUE, CATHERINE LAXAMANA
12542 ROQUE, CLARISSA DUMA
12543 ROQUE, JAN-JOE MENDOZA
12544 ROQUE, JITHEL MAVIR CRUZ
12545 ROQUE, MARK LOIE MATIAS
12546 ROQUE, MAYLENE MACAPAGAL
12547 ROQUE, MICHAEL ANGELO ANAVISO
12548 ROQUE, PATRICIA MORALES
12549 ROQUE, SHIELA MARJORI TENORIA
12550 ROQUE, SONIA MIRAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:253 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 ROQUERO, ANNIE GULA
12552 ROSAL, KATHRINA SANTIAGO
12553 ROSALEJOS, GRACE MACARAYAN
12554 ROSALEJOS, RACHELE MALINAO
12555 ROSALES, BERNADETTE BERNARDO
12556 ROSALES, CATHERINE VERANO
12557 ROSALES, CHEQUE ROCAMURA
12558 ROSALES, DYNA BATUIGAS
12559 ROSALES, JENNY CRIS REGOROSA
12560 ROSALES, LOVELY AURELIANA
12561 ROSALES, MA BRENDA RUBIA
12562 ROSALES, MAHARA JANE MONTERO
12563 ROSALES, MARY PRINCESS VANESSA DAGUIO
12564 ROSALES, NELLY KRISTINA ANDREA DECENA
12565 ROSALES, REBECCA BESCOCHO
12566 ROSALIJOS, MAY ANN REYES
12567 ROSALINAS, JACKIELYN BELMONTE
12568 ROSARIO, CAROLYN SEPRA
12569 ROSARIO, GERALD BALIN
12570 ROSARIO, JUVENEL MARK ESTRADA
12571 ROSARIO, MICHAEL LAJATO
12572 ROSARIO, ROMMEL PADILLA
12573 ROSAS, JOCELYN CABADING
12574 ROSAS, RAMEL BEATRIZ
12575 ROSAS, RUBY ACUESTA
12576 ROSCA, RIALYN PALMERO
12577 ROSE, IROLYN DUCIANO
12578 ROSEL, CATRINE JOY ROMEA
12579 ROSEL, JHUN BULACLAC
12580 ROSELL, GRETCHEN GULFAN
12581 ROSELL, REZILYN CAREN
12582 ROSELLO, MARILOU MAGBATON
12583 ROSENDE, JUDITO ARPON
12584 ROSERO, CATHERINE ANN SUAREZ
12585 ROSERO, JAY-IM GARCIA
12586 ROSIANA, WILLIAM AMPOAN
12587 ROSIL, VANESSA EILEENE GAY PICASALES
12588 ROSILLON, VICENTE III NAING
12589 ROSIN, WENSCHILL PAZ
12590 ROSLINDA, MARIBETH OLAYAN
12591 ROSON, MICHELLE NABUAB
12592 ROSON, ROSALIE MAIGUE
12593 ROSQUETA, VENUS MATEO
12594 ROSTATA, MA JOSEFINA CARACENA
12595 ROTAIRO, KAREN COSINO
12596 ROTAQUIO, MARIFE PANTINOPLE
12597 ROTO, ANTONIO JR SANICO
12598 ROVERO, NIÑO JEROME DOMINIC DEL CARMEN
12599 ROVILLA, JANICE AGAPAY
12600 ROXAS, DARLENE LAQUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:254 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 ROXAS, MEDEA DE LARA
12602 ROXAS, ROSS MAR HERNANDEZ
12603 ROXAS, SHIELA REDELOSA
12604 ROYENA, JOANA ROXANNE PELEGRINA
12605 RUADIL, ANNALIZA JOLOC
12606 RUADO, APPLE JANE MENORCA
12607 RUADO, MA JOAN MONTIMAYOR
12608 RUBAS, MARY MELODY GALICIA
12609 RUBIA, CRISTINE HAZEL REVUELTA
12610 RUBIA, JENELYN PERDIGUERRA
12611 RUBIA, JULIE ANN PERALTA
12612 RUBIA, MARIBEL PANCHO
12613 RUBIALES, MONALIZA AREJOLA
12614 RUBIAS, CANDELARIA MUYCO
12615 RUBILLOS, LIEZL MOZO
12616 RUBIN, DENNIS BALDERAS
12617 RUBIN, EUGINE PAUL DELFIN
12618 RUBIN, JOSALYN CARCELLER
12619 RUBIN, MA CLEOFE TANEO
12620 RUBIO, FERDINAND CARINGAL
12621 RUBIO, GENEVIEVE JUSTINE LABRADA
12622 RUBIO, GERBE YBAÑEZ
12623 RUBIO, JONALIE FRANCISCO
12624 RUBIO, LESLIE PEARL ARIAZO
12625 RUBIO, MAHIAH BELLE JANIO
12626 RUBIO, RAMIL CARINGAL
12627 RUBIS, JONALYN JESALVA
12628 RUDA, ARNOLD RELOX
12629 RUDINAS, MYRA LEOPANDO
12630 RUE, MARY ANN LANZAGA
12631 RUEDAS, CANDY CAYAT
12632 RUELO, EDGAR RESERONI
12633 RUFIN, RHYSLYN TINGCO
12634 RUFINO, HONEY GIRL BELLO
12635 RUGA, ELVIRA RUGA
12636 RUIZ, CARLA MARIE CAYABYAB
12637 RUIZ, EMILY COLONIA
12638 RUIZ, MILA ILAD
12639 RUIZ, ROMMEL QUISEL
12640 RUIZ, TIMOTEO BASUL
12641 RUIZ, VICENTE JR TIANGGA
12642 RUMAY, CRISTIMAE ISRAEL
12643 RUNES, JOSEPHINE ANNE FERNANDEZ
12644 RUSIANA, LUCITA LACHICA
12645 RUSTIA, ARISTOTLE CRUZATA
12646 RUSTIA, BUENA LISSA SADILI
12647 RUSTIA, REGINE FLORES
12648 RUSTRIA, SHERRYL OMBAO
12649 RUTA, CAREN BARRIENTOS
12650 RUTAQUIO, RENIA VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:255 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 RUTO, PREDEULY ONIATE
12652 SAAD, JINGKY SACLAMITAO
12653 SAAVEDRA, ANTHONY YUCOR
12654 SAAVEDRA, JENY LEONO
12655 SABADO, AUREA TUNGCUL
12656 SABADO, EVA GALENZOGA
12657 SABADO, JASMIN NARCA
12658 SABADO, JEROME BUHAYAN
12659 SABADO, ROSELYN APOSTOL
12660 SABAJAS, THERESA NEO
12661 SABALZA, JEMA MARIE ESPANILLO
12662 SABALZA, VERNALD ANTINO
12663 SABANAL, JENIFER OLVEROS
12664 SABANDAL, RITCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
12665 SABANDAL, RIZA AMACIO
12666 SABANDO, ALLYN MOCORRO
12667 SABANG, ROUIE BUTAD
12668 SABANGAN, ANA LUZ VELASCO
12669 SABANGAN, LOTA ECAL
12670 SABANGAN, LUIS JR DE GUZMAN
12671 SABARES, JOANNA MANZAN
12672 SABAREZA, MARCO DANIEL LORENA
12673 SABAS, JUANITA BARRIOS
12674 SABAY, JO ANN REPOLODO
12675 SABAYSABAY, ANTONIETA BLANQUERO
12676 SABAYTON, MICHAEL OBEÑA
12677 SABDAIN, JASMIN SOMBILON
12678 SABELA, MILAGROSA ABANCIA
12679 SABELINO, CATHERINE AMODIA
12680 SABELLANO, ERWIN ABALOS
12681 SABELLANO, JANICE ROSELLO
12682 SABELLANO, MERIAM DAPUG
12683 SABENIANO, GLADYS ANN BERNARDO
12684 SABEROLA, MARIA MINERVA ESPADERO
12685 SABEROLA, RENALYN LARA
12686 SABERON, LOURDES RODINAS
12687 SABERON, MARY ANN VERDIDA
12688 SABID, JOANNA MARIE SIMPAS
12689 SABIJON, LAURIE FE BERNAL
12690 SABILE, DAVI ARIANE MAJAIT
12691 SABILONA, JOVY BENDO
12692 SABINO, MARIECRIS EVANGELISTA
12693 SABIO, ELAINE JOY MAYO
12694 SABIO, FLORIE ANN FLORES
12695 SABIO, LEELANI BALTAZAR
12696 SABIQUEL, JINKY LAPINID
12697 SABLON, JENNEFER VILLAVECENCIO
12698 SABONSOLIN, JULIE ANN ANDEZA
12699 SABORDO, AIZA NACARIO
12700 SABORDO, MELISA QUIMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:256 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 SABOY, LIEZL ESCALANTE
12702 SABROSO, ELLA MICHELLE AGOO
12703 SABUCO, ROEL ABAINZA
12704 SABUERO, KAREN ROSE PACTURAN
12705 SABUETO, RACHELLE RAPIO
12706 SABULAO, JOARTH BASILIDES
12707 SABYAT, JUDITH TUGADE
12708 SACAR, MESHARA TINDUG
12709 SACAR, SALMAH NAGA
12710 SACAY, AILEEN DUNAN
12711 SACAY, NOEL MACALONG
12712 SACDALAN, MARJORIE DAVID
12713 SACENDONCILLO, LEA PACAMPARA
12714 SACRIZ, GIOVANNI GUTIERREZ
12715 SACRO, CLEOFE OLAVIDES
12716 SACULO, REX GALLARDO
12717 SACUPON, ROXANNE DECANO
12718 SAD-AYAN, JONALYN TANO
12719 SADANG, REYNABETH CALIVOSO
12720 SADDALAN, CARMA JAINUDDIN
12721 SADIA, EVAN PAUL CORTEZ
12722 SADIA, JOYCE ANN KRISTINE CORTEZ
12723 SADIAN, DONALD MAGALING
12724 SADIASA, ELISA SALMINAO
12725 SADICON, LIANNE LACAY
12726 SADICON, REAL MERIDA
12727 SADO, KRISTINE JOY MATAWARAN
12728 SADSAD, MARY JANE DANAY
12729 SADUCOS, BENEDICT VIERNES
12730 SADURAL, KLIANNE JOYCE CASTRO
12731 SAGA, JO-ANNE MAPANDI
12732 SAGALON, VENUS IGMAN
12733 SAGARINO, ANABELLE ADVINCULA
12734 SAGARIO, RECHIE ENDEREZ
12735 SAGAYNO, ROSALYN GAMBOA
12736 SAGGA, NELBERT MOGALIN
12737 SAGMIT, ARIES PALACPAC
12738 SAGO, JOY DACANAY
12739 SAGONOY, JAYLOT SILVESTRE
12740 SAGORIO, MICHAEL SALDO
12741 SAGPAO, MARIZ MACADAT
12742 SAGRADOS, JAMES ORDANEZA
12743 SAGUBO, REFERENDO BALAO-AS
12744 SAGUDANG, MYRASOL BELMONTE
12745 SAGUID, ARIEL FALLARME
12746 SAGUM, ROBERTO LEVISTE
12747 SAGUN, ANALYN BELOY
12748 SAGUN, MA CONSUELO SANTOLICES
12749 SAGUN, SHERYL BUENSUCESO
12750 SAHAGUN, KAREN ALBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:257 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 SAHAGUN, QUENCY GUMABAY
12752 SAHIBOL, KARENN MAE ALDAMIA
12753 SAHRAMAN, HANEFAH ANISAH
12754 SAILILA, DAYANG PEDTAMANAN
12755 SAILO, ARGIE MANONGSONG
12756 SAJOL, ROGELITA ANDOY
12757 SAJONIA, JOHN ALDREN ARINZOL
12758 SAJULGA, MA JOCELYN LAWAG
12759 SAKILI, RAIZA ABDULGANI
12760 SALA, LEVIE RIVERA
12761 SALA, MARICEL FAMOR
12762 SALA, SABRINA GRACE SIMBOL
12763 SALADA, MA LIEZEL ACEDO
12764 SALADAGA, AIREEN MONTEROLA
12765 SALADAGA, LODELYNE LUNGCOB
12766 SALADAR, DANA MARIE SOLLANO
12767 SALADO, ALBERT NOBLE
12768 SALAGUBANG, MARIAN TRIVINO
12769 SALAHIT, ELVISA AVENDULA
12770 SALAHUDEN, JAMELA RADIAMODA
12771 SALAMANCA, MERILYN BAUTISTA
12772 SALAMANES, MARY JANE DANTE
12773 SALAMAT, MA MARICRIS GALMAN
12774 SALAMAT, NICANDRO CASTAÑEDA
12775 SALAMAT, RACHELLE ADAM
12776 SALAMAT, THELMA SAMSON
12777 SALAMBAT, SARAH JANE KAWIT
12778 SALAMIA, EDDEN JR PAWILAN
12779 SALAMIDA, ALEXIS RANALAN
12780 SALAMIDA, ELIZABETH CODOY
12781 SALANG, SERRAM UKOH
12782 SALANGA, MARIA CRISTINA VALLADO
12783 SALANI, RADZMER MOH SALI
12784 SALAPAR, LUCILE BALLARTA
12785 SALARDA, APRIL ANN BACLAYON
12786 SALARDE, GODWIN GRAPA
12787 SALARDE, JANILYN BANTILAN
12788 SALARDE, YANCE BARSALOTE
12789 SALARIA, ALBERT LOPERA
12790 SALARIOZA, BERNADETTE CINIDOZA
12791 SALAS, ERNESTO JR FLAVIANO
12792 SALAS, LEAH BARE
12793 SALAS, REBECCA ENERIO
12794 SALASAYO, RAYMOND ABELLO
12795 SALAYSAY, MANUEL JR CORRALES
12796 SALAZA, RANDY BANQUIL
12797 SALAZAR, ALLAN SANTOS
12798 SALAZAR, ARNULFO JR LAWAS
12799 SALAZAR, BABY PUEBLAS
12800 SALAZAR, CELINE MAE PICARDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:258 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 SALAZAR, DELPHA WILANG
12802 SALAZAR, FRANCE MARIE DAGLE
12803 SALAZAR, FRITZIE GAY GARCIA
12804 SALAZAR, JENELYN BASIS
12805 SALAZAR, JONALIZA RAMILO
12806 SALAZAR, KRISH METILLO
12807 SALAZAR, LLOYD MENDINA
12808 SALAZAR, LORENZO III ESGUERRA
12809 SALAZAR, LOVELLE CEBUJANO
12810 SALAZAR, MAFEL DAMASIG
12811 SALAZAR, MARY MAE MATUTE
12812 SALAZAR, NHORMIE MAAN GENER
12813 SALAZAR, PAUL LEONARD CANTO
12814 SALAZAR, REBECCA ALMEIDA
12815 SALAZAR, REINALYN ALMEIDA
12816 SALAZAR, RODERICK LEDA
12817 SALAZAR, RUFFY ANGELES
12818 SALAÑO, REYNALD TABIOLO
12819 SALAÑO, RODERICK SAN LUIS
12820 SALBINO, GRETCHEN SEBIO
12821 SALCEDO, CONNIELYN VILLAREN
12822 SALCEDO, JOHN VINCENT VILLAMOR
12823 SALCEDO, MICHAEL QUINTOS
12824 SALCEDO, SHANE ELPEDES
12825 SALCINES, LICEL LABARDA
12826 SALDIVAR, CORAZON PEREZ
12827 SALDIVAR, NOEMI OSILLOS
12828 SALDIVIA, MECHEL DE JUAN
12829 SALDO, LIEZEL GAJUTOS
12830 SALDO, MARITIS LABSAN
12831 SALE, JESUSA LASHERAS
12832 SALE, LOURDES TORAZO
12833 SALE, LUISA BAON
12834 SALE, PEARL JOY PLANAS
12835 SALEM, ARLIZ PERONCE
12836 SALEM, NORHIMA MAMORIBID
12837 SALEN, MILDRED CRUZ
12838 SALENGA, JOYCE ANN BALAN
12839 SALENGUA, ANGELINE CAMACHO
12840 SALES, HAZEL ANN GALERO
12841 SALES, MA ROSARIO SABALDICA
12842 SALES, MAILENE MADERA
12843 SALES, NANCY OMEDIO
12844 SALES, ROWENA FLORANO
12845 SALEY, ZOSIMA BERTING
12846 SALGADO, LEA JOY GROSPE
12847 SALI, TATA ABDULLAH
12848 SALIBA, NIÑA LAUREN ARADA
12849 SALIBO, JEMI BAGIN
12850 SALIC, JAMALUDEN MACAPADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:259 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 SALIC, SITTY HAFSA DECA
12852 SALIGOIN, SITTY ALEAH KAREN MAROHOMBSAR
12853 SALIGUMBA, AVA MAE BAYLON
12854 SALIGUMBA, HEIDI CENTILLES
12855 SALIH, ALIMAH MONER
12856 SALIK, SALIPADA BUTO
12857 SALIM, JONNA NENIEL
12858 SALIMBAGAT, MONIQUE BAGUIO
12859 SALIMBOT, JOLYN PABALATE
12860 SALIMBUAT, LENIE PACITO
12861 SALINAS, AILA DUMAS
12862 SALINAS, JAMES QUIROS
12863 SALINAS, MA ESTELA QUIJANO
12864 SALINAS, MAR JOY GUTIERREZ
12865 SALINAS, MAY ANN TIBAJARES
12866 SALINAS, RODELIO ZAPANTA
12867 SALINEL, FRANKLIN BAYTA
12868 SALINO, HAZEL ADAL
12869 SALIPOT, GLYZA SAMPAYAN
12870 SALIRUNGAN, KATHLEEN JOY TOLENTINO
12871 SALITA, AMY JOY ISIDRO
12872 SALIVIO, CHARMIE RAPSING
12873 SALMA, HENRILYN MANANQUIL
12874 SALMORIN, ARABELLE YSON
12875 SALMORIN, RACHELLE BLANCA
12876 SALOMA, FROILINA KAMATOY
12877 SALOMON, ANALYN BAROY
12878 SALONA, ROSANETTE NICOLAS
12879 SALONGA, ARNOLD FABILLAR
12880 SALONGA, BRYAN REI YUNTING
12881 SALONGA, CHERLENE ANN TRAJANO
12882 SALONGA, ERVIN CAOLE
12883 SALONGA, JASMINE AFAN
12884 SALONGA, JECEBYL SEVILLA
12885 SALONGA, LIEZEL ORTIZ
12886 SALONGA, MARIA FE DEL ROSARIO
12887 SALONGA, ROSE MAY TECSON
12888 SALONGA, SHIELA SANCHEZ
12889 SALONGSONGAN, NINIA MARIE PICCIO
12890 SALTARIN, NOVELYN FERNANDEZ
12891 SALTO, GRACE SALVE GUDELOS
12892 SALTORRE, MA ROMMA GALZOTE
12893 SALUBRE, MARIBETH JOVITA
12894 SALUDAGA, MARIELLE LUMAGBAS
12895 SALUDAR, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
12896 SALUDO, CRISTINE SEMILLA
12897 SALUDO, LEOLOR SOLANTE
12898 SALUNGA, ANGELITA BALBOA
12899 SALUTA, APRIL JANE BETE
12900 SALUTAN, MIRAFLOR CUARESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:260 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 SALUTIN, PAOLA ERIKA GUZMAN
12902 SALVA, FLORIE MAY ANFONE
12903 SALVA, ROSALINA AVANCEÑA
12904 SALVA, SARAH JOY LADE
12905 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN SURIBEN
12906 SALVADOR, CHRISTOPHER MASA
12907 SALVADOR, JACKILYN JUMAT
12908 SALVADOR, JONNALYN MAY SEVESES
12909 SALVADOR, JUDIE CORPUZ
12910 SALVADOR, LAIRA JOY ASUNCION
12911 SALVADOR, LOUIE CAPON
12912 SALVADOR, MA CRISTINA ABUELA
12913 SALVADOR, MARIVEL SAN DIEGO
12914 SALVADOR, MARVIN BERNARDINO
12915 SALVADOR, MELYTON LUIS
12916 SALVADOR, MODILYN ESPADA
12917 SALVADOR, ROSALIE MAMANGON
12918 SALVADOR, VIVIAN LACUPANTO
12919 SALVADOR, WILMAR SALANGSANG
12920 SALVALOSA, CYTUS SUPEÑA
12921 SALVANERA, MARIO LIPIT
12922 SALVANIA, MICHAEL ROMANO
12923 SALVATIERA, LORETO JR ESPAÑOLA
12924 SALVATIERRA, MARICAR ABARQUEZ
12925 SALVIO, BHERNEL JANNINE LUCEÑO
12926 SALVOZA, NILER FAUSTO
12927 SALWAGAN, MELODY DOGWE
12928 SAMACO, MARY GRACE FERNANDO
12929 SAMAD, FARHANA BANGADAN
12930 SAMAD, JABER TAHER
12931 SAMAL, KARL YASSER DAASIN
12932 SAMAMA, JAMIL TUNGKAY
12933 SAMAR, IVY JERSON OLANA
12934 SAMAR, LEA DE LEON
12935 SAMARITA, CARINA CRUZ
12936 SAMARITA, MARY JANE MARAVILLA
12937 SAMAS, MARIA GEMMA MUNCADA
12938 SAMBAJON, MA RIZA GABASA
12939 SAMBAJON, MARY JOYCE ENCISO
12940 SAMBAS, SHERINA YUSOP
12941 SAMBILAD, EMELIE MACAY
12942 SAMBLASINIO, NARVEN GATAO
12943 SAMBOGOY, ROSALYN BALCO
12944 SAMBRANO, FREDERICK CIANO
12945 SAMBRANO, SHIELA LYN BACANI
12946 SAMIA, ARLENE LISCANO
12947 SAMINIANO, KAREN NOMBREPIA
12948 SAMONTE, ARMAN BACOR
12949 SAMONTE, GLECIELYN BUENSALIDA
12950 SAMONTE, GRACEL JOAN REMALIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:261 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 SAMONTEZA, LOURDES BRIONES
12952 SAMORANOS, NOVILLA BALOTE
12953 SAMORANOS, ZENAIDAFLOR BALOTE
12954 SAMOY, EDWARD ALAGAR
12955 SAMPAG, MYLENE PADERAGAO
12956 SAMPAGA, ARNEL MACALALAD
12957 SAMPAGA, JANICE VERANO
12958 SAMPANG, MARIETTA PEREZ
12959 SAMPANG, SHERYL LYN DELA CRUZ
12960 SAMPIANO, ANALYN PULGAN
12961 SAMPIANO, ZIELLA SACLAUSO
12962 SAMPLIDAN, CHERRYL KASAN
12963 SAMPUTAN, GERALDINE SANCHEZ
12964 SAMSON, FELIBETH KING
12965 SAMSON, FRECILYN MENDOZA
12966 SAMSON, GRISELLE MARIE KATHRINA PANGILINAN
12967 SAMSON, LEIZEL GATARIN
12968 SAMSON, SHIENNA ROSE CABANADA
12969 SAMUDIO, KEY ZELL CASIN
12970 SAMULDE, SHIRLEY BONITA
12971 SAN AGUSTIN, JAYCELL CAPUA
12972 SAN AGUSTIN, JENORIE PEREZ
12973 SAN ANTONIO, MYLENE AYING
12974 SAN DIEGO, CLARISA DE LEON
12975 SAN FRANCISCO, HAZEL DORADO
12976 SAN JOSE, JAYNA JULIAN
12977 SAN JOSE, MARITES LAZO
12978 SAN JOSE, RIA ROXAN RIVERA
12979 SAN JOSE, ROMNIER RONDINA
12980 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MAGNO
12981 SAN JUAN, JAYNA JOY ROMANO
12982 SAN JUAN, JAYSON BUSTAMANTE
12983 SAN JUAN, JEFFREY SUAREZ
12984 SAN JUAN, JOGENE ALILLY CABRERA
12985 SAN JUAN, MADELYN REYES
12986 SAN JUAN, MARIA TERESA PANGANIBAN
12987 SAN JUAN, MARICEL BELEN
12988 SAN JUAN, RUBIELYN OCSING
12989 SAN LUIS, CHARISSE JANE BAUTISTA
12990 SAN MATEO, JORDAN KENNETH REYES
12991 SAN PEDRO, BIANCA CAMILLE ALANZA
12992 SAN PEDRO, MYLENE NIEVA
12993 SAN PEDRO, ROWENA FERRER
12994 SANAYATIN, HELMIE GUIOMLA
12995 SANCEBUCHE, DAISY ANN LANDICHO
12996 SANCHEZ, ADOREES MALASAN
12997 SANCHEZ, AGNES MALASAN
12998 SANCHEZ, ALFIE APUT
12999 SANCHEZ, APRIL LYNNE BUCANEG
13000 SANCHEZ, ARMIDA GUMABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:262 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 SANCHEZ, CHERRY ANN CABUS
13002 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE JOY ESPARTERO
13003 SANCHEZ, CRISTY GAZZINGAN
13004 SANCHEZ, EMIELY MUTIA
13005 SANCHEZ, GRACE ANN POBRE
13006 SANCHEZ, JEORGE JR SALOMAG
13007 SANCHEZ, JEROME ESGUERRA
13008 SANCHEZ, JESSE ANN PALACA
13009 SANCHEZ, JILL IRIS YANDAN
13010 SANCHEZ, JOY PEDROSA
13011 SANCHEZ, JUDY BACLA-AN
13012 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE SABRINA GARCIA
13013 SANCHEZ, LUNINGNING IBARRIENTOS
13014 SANCHEZ, MARITHES PERMALE
13015 SANCHEZ, ORJOFIEL JOHN PASAGAD
13016 SANCHEZ, REGINE MAE LAPEZ
13017 SANCHEZ, RENETH RICO
13018 SANCHEZ, RHEA MAY DIGNOS
13019 SANCHEZ, ROMELLY DE GUZMAN
13020 SANCHEZ, ROSALIE YUMANG
13021 SANCHEZ, SAMANTHA ZUZANE HABANA
13022 SANCHEZ, STARLYN DE GUZMAN
13023 SANCHEZ, SWEET HAZEL CABRERA
13024 SANCHEZ, ZOILO MAGSINO
13025 SANCHI, VIRGIE QUINIO
13026 SANDAGAN, JEREXON JASARENO
13027 SANDAGAN, VIRGO VERONA
13028 SANDAGON, ALEXANDRIA MARIQUIT
13029 SANDAGON, ANGELO PANAMBO
13030 SANDATON, JOMAR TAMPOLI
13031 SANDAY, ZAIMA DAUD
13032 SANDIGAN, MARLOU ESCARLAN
13033 SANDIGAN, SHERAMAE MORALLO
13034 SANDOVAL, MARC ROBERT BOTONES
13035 SANDOVAL, ROSIEL ABIUL
13036 SANDOY, MADELL PUEBLO
13037 SANGA, BABES AGPAWAN
13038 SANGALANG, CHRISELLE HAIDEE MARCELO
13039 SANGALANG, HAZEL JOY CUNANAN
13040 SANGANGBAYAN, RHODA DAZO
13041 SANGBAAN, MARK ALLAN LACBAO
13042 SANGCOPAN, AIZA GOCOYO
13043 SANGCOPAN, MONALISA ANTHONY
13044 SANGCOPAN, MONAORAY ANTHONY
13045 SANGGACALA, NAMRAINAH AROBERO
13046 SANGGALANG, MICHELLE MAUNAHAN
13047 SANGLAY, JEAN VELASCO
13048 SANGUIZA, EDEN NAVARRETE
13049 SANICO, CRISNA JOY BERINGUEL
13050 SANICO, JOSUE ASGAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:263 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 SANIDAD, MARJORIE ANDRADA
13052 SANIEL, MARIA MONICA TAJEL
13053 SANJORJO, BENJIE JUMAO-AS
13054 SANOTA, MARILYN ALVAREZ
13055 SANQUE, IVY ALAVE
13056 SANSAN, DIANNE PEREZ
13057 SANSAWI, MARY JANE TABAR
13058 SANSON, ROSALIE EVASCO
13059 SANTANDER, ANABEL MONCAL
13060 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDREA BENITO
13061 SANTIAGO, ANTONY VALLE
13062 SANTIAGO, ARIANNE CRUZ
13063 SANTIAGO, AUGIENEL TABORADA
13064 SANTIAGO, GIA MARIZ DANAG
13065 SANTIAGO, GIRLIE CHUA
13066 SANTIAGO, GIRLIE FRUTO
13067 SANTIAGO, GLAYZA INGALLA
13068 SANTIAGO, JANE DELOSO
13069 SANTIAGO, JENEFER SANDE
13070 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER DELA PAZ
13071 SANTIAGO, JENNILYN DIAZ
13072 SANTIAGO, JENNY LEE GREGORIO
13073 SANTIAGO, JONELYN BERMUDEZ
13074 SANTIAGO, JULIE MARCELO
13075 SANTIAGO, LEAH CANLAS
13076 SANTIAGO, MA TERESA MITRA
13077 SANTIAGO, MARLON TAPIC
13078 SANTIAGO, NOREEN ANN BERZA
13079 SANTIAGO, REGINA BANTUG
13080 SANTIAGO, REGINE MANONG
13081 SANTIAGO, ROLAND EMERSON SAN PEDRO
13082 SANTIBAN, NOEMI MARTIN
13083 SANTILLA, SUNSHINE ODAN
13084 SANTILLAN, ALMA FLAMINIANO
13085 SANTILLAN, JEFFREY CARABIO
13086 SANTILLAN, NOE MONTAÑO
13087 SANTILLAN, PETER SIMON DENDIEGO
13088 SANTING, DAVE JAMILI
13089 SANTOS, ADORA ALMA MENDOZA
13090 SANTOS, ALEXA RAE YAPIT
13091 SANTOS, ALLAN PALEJARO
13092 SANTOS, ANETTE BALAGTAS
13093 SANTOS, CHANDI TUAZON
13094 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
13095 SANTOS, CRYSTALET CABICO
13096 SANTOS, DARRELL CENA
13097 SANTOS, DIANNE ESCAÑO
13098 SANTOS, EAIRA JOY CRUZ
13099 SANTOS, ERANI ANCHETA
13100 SANTOS, ERICSON APIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:264 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 SANTOS, FLORENCIO MACADAEG
13102 SANTOS, GERLYN DUQUE
13103 SANTOS, GRACE ANNDEL SALAMATIN
13104 SANTOS, GRACE LYNN PARONG
13105 SANTOS, HERBERT CENTENO
13106 SANTOS, JAMES WILLIAM VILLANUEVA
13107 SANTOS, JEFFREY TIBAYAN
13108 SANTOS, JELLY ANN MISSION
13109 SANTOS, JERUSREEL SANCHEZ
13110 SANTOS, JOANNE ONG
13111 SANTOS, JOSE CARLO ESPINO
13112 SANTOS, JOSEPH LOPERA
13113 SANTOS, JUDY ANN DEL MUNDO
13114 SANTOS, JUNO PAULO CAPARAS
13115 SANTOS, KENEZZA MARIE PORTILLO
13116 SANTOS, KRISA GAE FRANCISCO
13117 SANTOS, LARA LEI RINON
13118 SANTOS, LEONIDA RARA
13119 SANTOS, MA ARRA BALINAS
13120 SANTOS, MARIA CARMELA RAMOS
13121 SANTOS, MARIA KRIZIA ZYTHUS DIAZ
13122 SANTOS, MARIA LUISA BERBER
13123 SANTOS, MARIAN MANANSALA
13124 SANTOS, MARY ANN DE LEON
13125 SANTOS, MARY FERLYN SALAMAT
13126 SANTOS, MARY JANE SISOR
13127 SANTOS, MAY LYN DELA CRUZ
13128 SANTOS, MELDIE ORENA
13129 SANTOS, MICHELLE SANTOS
13130 SANTOS, MINA CRUZ
13131 SANTOS, MIRASOL SANTOS
13132 SANTOS, MIRIAM BOLATON
13133 SANTOS, MIRIAM CALIJAN
13134 SANTOS, MONIQUO ARTINE
13135 SANTOS, NENA ABBAC
13136 SANTOS, NORMA MANALO
13137 SANTOS, OLIVER GABRIEL
13138 SANTOS, REGINE AQUINO
13139 SANTOS, RICA JOSON
13140 SANTOS, ROSANNA BONIFACIO
13141 SANTOS, ROWELITO MENDOZA
13142 SANTOS, RUTH CALIBOSO
13143 SANTOS, SARRAH CARITATIVO
13144 SANTOS, SHERWIN SALAZAR
13145 SANTOS, SHIELA JOIE CALATA
13146 SANTOS, STEPHANIE RAMAL
13147 SANTOS, TRACY JANE PACAMARRA
13148 SANTOS, VANESSA GONZALES
13149 SANTOS, WILHELMINA ELEAZAR
13150 SANVICTORES, AMABELL BUENZALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:265 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 SAPA, ROSALIE BALONGOY
13152 SAPALON, BAICAN TUGA
13153 SAPALONG, FREGELINE NORTE
13154 SAPAO, NORMA SORIANO
13155 SAPE, MARK GIL ANTHONY TAN
13156 SAPIN, MARIA NAOMI BASARAN
13157 SAPINIT, NERIZ JEAN CANDIA
13158 SAPITONA, RUSTOM REMORIATA
13159 SAPLAN, CARMINA DE GUZMAN
13160 SAPNO, CATHERINE CANTORIA
13161 SAPPAYANI, RAISSA TALIPAN
13162 SAPUL, KATRINA BLANCA BARRAMEDA
13163 SAPUL, MARICEL ESTORIAS
13164 SAPYONG, EVELYN MANADAO
13165 SAQUI, MARCWYN AYOS
13166 SAQUIDO, TERENCE JULIAN REFRAN
13167 SAQUING, JOCELYN URBI
13168 SAQUING, MARICEL PAGULAYAN
13169 SARA, GENELYN MONES
13170 SARA, JENNYLYN MALABANAN
13171 SARABIA, CRIS MAGBOO
13172 SARABIA, WILFREDO GLORI
13173 SARAET, LEONIE OPAO
13174 SARAGENA, LUCILLE DAVIN
13175 SARANDI, TORIBIO LAGADAN
13176 SARASIN, WELLA MAE MONTANO
13177 SARATAO, LAILANE BALLADARES
13178 SARAUS, JANICE YEPES
13179 SARCHEZ, GERARD THADEUS GEVEROLA
13180 SARCON, GRACIOUS EUSEBIO
13181 SARDANI, BENIDICK FLORES
13182 SARDEA, SHARON TOLENTINO
13183 SARDENIA, ENRICK MENDOZA
13184 SARDIA, MERYGEN GUEVARRA
13185 SARDIDO, CARMEN COMIGHOD
13186 SARDOMA, IRENE PINCA
13187 SARDUA, SHELLANE BLANCO
13188 SARENO, JOEL MAGRARE
13189 SAREP, SITTIE ALAIDA DANDAMUN
13190 SARGENTO, ABEGAIL BONGALBAL
13191 SARGENTO, CHERRYMAE TOROT
13192 SARIA, CHERRY VIDALLON
13193 SARIEGO, LAARNI JAPITANA
13194 SARIGUMBA, MARK VINCENT PARMISANO
13195 SARINAS, AMOR AMATONG
13196 SARINAS, HERMALYN PANDES
13197 SARINO, MADELINE DIJINO
13198 SARINO, RIZA CARA-AT
13199 SARIP, NAIMA MUTIN
13200 SARIP, NORHATA MALAWI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:266 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 SARIP, NORMINA GONZALES
13202 SARIPADA, MONAISA CALI
13203 SARIPADA, SOHRA MUSA
13204 SARITA, MELINDA MANON-OG
13205 SARITA, VENSON BOLONGON
13206 SARMIENTO, ALBERT DE LEON
13207 SARMIENTO, ANALYN CONDINO
13208 SARMIENTO, ARAH VANESSA ORTIONA
13209 SARMIENTO, DANIEL JR SILVA
13210 SARMIENTO, ELDER BARRUN
13211 SARMIENTO, ELENA PIMENTEL
13212 SARMIENTO, JAYSON BORBE
13213 SARMIENTO, JOVELYN ANDAYA
13214 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN ZUÑIGA
13215 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN AGUILAR
13216 SARMIENTO, MARY JANE CARIGO
13217 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL OLFINDO
13218 SARMIENTO, MYLA RODIL
13219 SARMIENTO, OLIVER DIAZ
13220 SARMIENTO, PAOLO AVERION
13221 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND DELOS SANTOS
13222 SARMIENTO, RENE DIONESIO
13223 SARMIENTO, REY-ANNE CAMILLE CORULLO
13224 SARMIENTO, RONNEL DAPITON
13225 SARMIENTO, ZENGENE ELCANO
13226 SARNO, ABIGAIL GUILLERMO
13227 SAROL, SHIRLY FAUNILLAN
13228 SARONA, DOMINGA OMBOY
13229 SARONG, EVELYN TAYONE
13230 SARONG, SHEE LAI LABE
13231 SARONO, MARNIE GRAVADOR
13232 SARSABA, ELMER JR TIZON
13233 SARSUA, ROFFIELINE BABAGONIO
13234 SARTE, JOSHUA NICHOLAS HINOJADO
13235 SARTE, RONA GUIRIBA
13236 SARTE, ROSANNA TEODORO
13237 SARTO, RONAMAR DEDASE
13238 SARVIDA, MARY JOY REBLE
13239 SARZONA, DYNA ROSE ARSENAL
13240 SASA, PINKY AMELODIN
13241 SASAHARA, SHOJIE REYES
13242 SASON, MA RETCHEL PEÑALOSA
13243 SASTRE, ROSALIE CONDEZ
13244 SASUTIL, DAIDEN EMPHASIS
13245 SATENTES, DEBBIE CORRO
13246 SATIMBRE, MARICEL DIGO
13247 SATIRA, KEN ARRIANE AGOJO
13248 SATO, CHARINA MILAN
13249 SATONA, MELINA REPIA
13250 SATOR, LAVERNE PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:267 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 SATORRE, APPLE JOHN ALON
13252 SATUNERO, EMILY GADONG
13253 SATUR, VIRGS MARIE BALANSAG
13254 SATURNINO, MAE FLORENCE REJUSO
13255 SAURA, ALJHON REBOLLEDO
13256 SAURE, BERNADETTE SAEZ
13257 SAVELLANO, JULIUS VICTOR BALDELOBAR
13258 SAWAL, EBRAHIM TAJA
13259 SAWIT, CINDERELLA DELA CRUZ
13260 SAYA-AN, RUTH GAY PAGTUD
13261 SAYABOC, ANGELES BALANGATAN
13262 SAYAGO, ROSA MAY HOLMAS
13263 SAYATAO, LITO LUPIAHAN
13264 SAYCO, MARIVIC MAQUE
13265 SAYCON, KISSY VISMANOS
13266 SAYMAN, MARIFE FRANCISQUETE
13267 SAYO, DHAINE CUEVAS
13268 SAYON, MARY MAE CAJILIG
13269 SAYONG, CRISTY QUENZA
13270 SAYOTO, ANTHONY VON DANQUE
13271 SAYSON, CHERRY MAE CALDERON
13272 SAYSON, GLORY JANE PONTELLANO
13273 SAYSON, HAZZEL MANIAQUE
13274 SAYYAAN, JOY SAGYAMAN
13275 SCOTT, JESSA MATE
13276 SE, PEARL JENAMAE BENEDICTO
13277 SEBAG, ANGEL ABELLO
13278 SEBALLE, CHARITY ABLITAS
13279 SEBALON, ARGYLL DANE VELARDE
13280 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA GALVEZ
13281 SEBASTIAN, MIGUEL LIM
13282 SEBIO, SALVADOR TOLABES
13283 SEBUA, JOSIE MAY SANTOLOMA
13284 SECO, CRISTIAN REY CASTILLO
13285 SECRETARIO, JANETH LLAMOSO
13286 SECRETARIO, MARYJANE ABARIENTOS
13287 SECUSANA, JOSEPH CALADRO
13288 SECUYA, ANELYN MONTERA
13289 SECUYA, GINIZA RICO
13290 SEDARIA, RYAN GREÑAS
13291 SEDIGO, CHARMINN GITANA
13292 SEDIGO, MINERVA ADVIENTO
13293 SEDILLO, JOSE CROMWELL WONG
13294 SEDOTAN, JEANEROSE OCATE
13295 SEGORON, MICHELLE BAGAMASBAD
13296 SEGOVIA, EZIEL ALYSSA BANAGLORIOSO
13297 SEGOVIA, MICHELLE LORENZO
13298 SEGUBIENCE, LERNA SIAPNO
13299 SEGUERRA, JACQUELYN INUMERABLE
13300 SEGUISABAL, CHARITY GARGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:268 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 SEGUIZA, APRIL JEELYN FALDAS
13302 SEGUNDERA, EMILY HUELAR
13303 SEGUNDO, FLORICEL AGUILAR
13304 SEGUNDO, JAY AN ALBANO
13305 SEGURA, MARIVIC DADOR
13306 SELIM, VIVIAN ABABON
13307 SEMACIO, FRITZ BARING
13308 SEMANIA, MARLON VICEDO
13309 SEMBLANTE, ROWENA PAHANAY
13310 SEMENE, APPLE MAY RAPISTA
13311 SEMENSE, GILBERT REYES
13312 SEMIRA, ROSEMARIE LAT
13313 SENAJON, JEMARY BANGONON
13314 SENCIL, JENNY SALAZAR
13315 SENCIO, GLADYS JOY FALCON
13316 SENCIO, MARVIN ACE JAYSON
13317 SENIEL, LOUELENE PASQUIN
13318 SENIO, TERESITA MORTES
13319 SENO, MARK CARLO MONILAR
13320 SENOC, MANILYN CASE
13321 SENOCBIT, JHONALYN BAUTISARE
13322 SENON, ANGELICA ADRIANO
13323 SENON, SHERYL BELLOSILLO
13324 SENSON, NORBERT MARCOS
13325 SENTINELLAR, JAYSON OVIEDO
13326 SENTORIAS, JUDY ANNE DAGONDON
13327 SENTURIAS, FE TACGOS
13328 SEPOLE, MA NARCISA PIAD
13329 SEPTIMO, ROSSEL MARCELO
13330 SEQUERRA, RACHELLE MANUEL
13331 SEQUIERA, GINA GERUNDIO
13332 SEQUIHOD, RHEA LABRADOR
13333 SEQUIO, MA CHRISTINA HIPONIA
13334 SEQUITO, RITZEL MAKABENTA
13335 SERAFIN, MICHELLE ORIBAL
13336 SERAPION, BLESSA MERCADO
13337 SERAPION, CHASTELLE MARITIMA PEREZ
13338 SERASPI, ERICKA DE LIMA
13339 SERDAN, JOEL JACOB
13340 SERENAS, MARY JANE LISING
13341 SERENCIO, ISA-AC JR ABIERO
13342 SERENIO, ANNIE PARAISO
13343 SERING, STEPHANIE BARENG
13344 SERMONIA, JAYSON MARK LIBRES
13345 SERNADILLA, LANI MAY MANGAOANG
13346 SERON, ROGER TRE-INTA
13347 SERRANO, ALLANA MARIE VIZCONDE
13348 SERRANO, CHEENY MANUEL
13349 SERRANO, JOANNE ESPIRITU
13350 SERRANO, MARK FELIX DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:269 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 SERRANO, MARLON AQUINO
13352 SERRANO, MELISSA DAVID
13353 SERRANO, ROWELL CAYABYAB
13354 SERRATO, MARY CRIS PAGODAR
13355 SERRUCO, JENNY BINGCANG
13356 SERVANDE, NORBERTO DIZON
13357 SERVIDAD, FRANCIA ROYALES
13358 SERVILLON, JUSTINA TALAGUIT
13359 SERVINIAS, MARICHOU CAASI
13360 SERVITO, AGNES PRESTOZA
13361 SERVO, JHAYSON CATINDIG
13362 SERVO, MYLEEN BAZARTE
13363 SESCAR, MARY ANN ATILANO
13364 SESCON, MARDELIE DURANGO
13365 SESCON, MARIELLE GRACE SEGOVIA
13366 SESE, AILYN MEDINA
13367 SESE, DIOREZ LAWRENCE SALAMAT
13368 SESE, REGINE BUBAN
13369 SESE, SARRY PELAGIA
13370 SESGUNDO, REYNA LYN NARITO
13371 SETIAS, CHERYLYN SARABIA
13372 SETIAS, JENNIFER NOLLEDO
13373 SETIMO, MARY JOY SELORIO
13374 SEVA, JUNAH ARNALDO
13375 SEVERINO, DIOGRACIAS ACE QUIJANO
13376 SEVERINO, MARIA ANGELICA SALVADOR
13377 SEVERINO, VIOLA FELIPE
13378 SEVERO, GRACE DELA CRUZ
13379 SEVERO, MABETH AGNO
13380 SEVILLA, ANNA KARENINA DEL VALLE
13381 SEVILLA, CHENE APRIL TIMTIM
13382 SEVILLA, JOENES MANGUIRAN
13383 SEVILLA, MICHAEL GARCIA
13384 SEVILLA, ODELLE ALVAREZ
13385 SEVILLO, JARIE PETIZA
13386 SEÑADOZA, EDITHA PARAYNO
13387 SEÑEDO, CARL ANTHONY CABRERA
13388 SEÑO, MELANIE DAPADAP
13389 SEÑORA, RONNA REIGNER CAMBARIJAN
13390 SHAGDARSUREN, JAN ANDREA ATOTUBO
13391 SHAIK, ABDULSAMAD SANSALUNA
13392 SHYFULLAH, HASMAIN DAUD
13393 SIA, ANNABELLE DARIA
13394 SIA, MAE KATHRYL POGENIO
13395 SIACOR, MICHELLE JOY POGAJA
13396 SIALANA, FLOREMIE OCHAVILLA
13397 SIALONGO, MARIA KRISTIE ESLATE
13398 SIAPCO, CAROLINE RAMOS
13399 SIARON, AKEMI TOCHE
13400 SIARZA, JUVY GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:270 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 SIASOYCO, CECILE ANGELIQUE MARCIANO
13402 SIAZON, DONNA MARIELLE LAT
13403 SIBAL, JUDITH BATANG
13404 SIBAYAN, ANGELICA BALTAZAR
13405 SIBAYAN, DECY DOROTHY BINAY-AN
13406 SIBAYAN, KATHELENE JOSE
13407 SIBAYAN, MARLON PALMES
13408 SIBAYAN, PHOEBE IGLESIAS
13409 SIBAYAN, VANESSA ARIMBOYUTAN
13410 SIBBALUCA, MARIE FRANCES AGBAYANI
13411 SIBLAG, REZIEL CONTIGA
13412 SIBONGGA, GASPAR JR TAPACAL
13413 SIBUL, RAHNYEL ARGANZA
13414 SICAT, CAROL CAYABYAB
13415 SICAT, RYAN MASANGCAY
13416 SICHON, MARISSA TORCULAS
13417 SICOP, ALORNE NAPOLES
13418 SICOSANA, ROSE ANN MOLABOLA
13419 SIDAYA, CRISTITA AUPE
13420 SIDDAYAO, EMILY ADAO
13421 SIDDAYAO, SYED CARONAN
13422 SIDECO, HERKELL KIMMI MARIANO
13423 SIEGA, ADELYN GOOPIO
13424 SIEGA, JOEANNA MARIE CABALLERO
13425 SIEGA, KRYSTELLE JOY JR SIANO
13426 SIENA, CECIL PERALTA
13427 SIENES, ANNIE DAAN
13428 SIERDA, FRANCIS JAY RAÑON
13429 SIERVO, BUTCH LOYOGOY
13430 SIERVO, CECIL ESLAWAN
13431 SIERVO, LESTER JOHN
13432 SIGA, MARIVIC BAYANI
13433 SIGNAWAN, ALLAN SIHAGAN
13434 SIGNEY, REMELITA CUZON
13435 SIGNO, ROSALIE GOLFO
13436 SIGUA, ROMMEL PANCHO
13437 SIKANDAL-ARASA, AIZA BASALUDDIN
13438 SILANG, HELEN MALEJANA
13439 SILANG, LADY JOY CABUYAO
13440 SILAO, ANABEL VILLAHERMOSA
13441 SILAO, SHEENA ALBA
13442 SILAPAN, CHERRYL ADA
13443 SILAWAN, ROSEVIE GABIANA
13444 SILENCIO, MARY JOY LERON
13445 SILLA, GIANNE MICHELLE MAKIPUTIN
13446 SILLADILLA, RAUL OPEÑA
13447 SILLERO, DANIELO TABADA
13448 SILLON, MEAH GRACE SARMIENTO
13449 SILONGAN, JERA MAY UBOD
13450 SILONGAN, SADAM KASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:271 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 SILORIO, JOJI ZUBIRI
13452 SILVA, FARRAH JANE LOPEZ
13453 SILVA, IMEE ALDEA
13454 SILVA, JANINE AMPARO
13455 SILVA, RACHELL ESTRELLADO
13456 SILVA, VANESSA RIVERA
13457 SILVESTRE, ANGELICA MANLAPAZ
13458 SILVESTRE, MA LUISA MAGBANUA
13459 SILVOSA, ESTEVEN PIEDAD
13460 SILVOSA, LINDA RIVAS
13461 SIM, JENIA CUISON
13462 SIMACAS, REYZELMI VILLANUEVA
13463 SIMBA, MARLON DE JUAN
13464 SIMBAJON, MARY MADELINE PALUAY
13465 SIMBULAN, JOYLYN PADILLA
13466 SIMBULAN, REGINA SALVADOR
13467 SIMON, ALFREDO AGAYO
13468 SIMON, BELLE CEQUENA
13469 SIMON, DIANA SIOSON
13470 SIMON, JANICE MIRANDA
13471 SIMON, REGINE MARI ROSARIO
13472 SIMON, ROXANNE OLNOSEN
13473 SIMON-KING, INGGOH DOMINIC ZAFRA
13474 SINABAN, CARLITO BALDON
13475 SINADHAN, JOHN RAYMOND QUINDAO
13476 SINAMBAN, MARIA PAZ BERNALDEZ
13477 SINANGOTE, CHERYL MONTECILLO
13478 SINANGOTE, PHOEBE MAE PREMACIO
13479 SINAY, MELCHOR JR AUNZO
13480 SINDAY, ELSA PRAJES
13481 SINDAYEN, MARK PAZ
13482 SINEMPALAN, MARVELOUS KHAN CORPUZ
13483 SINFUEGO, REMA GRACE CALUDUCAN
13484 SINGCALA, SEDNEY REAR LUZ
13485 SINGCOL, ROSA MANRINA GARCIA
13486 SINGSON, KIM MARK DENVER LAGAHID
13487 SINGSON, RIZA LOU BORNEA
13488 SINGUELAS, JENNY ANN BALLEGO
13489 SINGULAR, JOMELYN ESTORBA
13490 SINSUAT, MICHJUMEL GALARCE
13491 SINTOS, MIRASOL HEJARA
13492 SINUGBUHAN, LEONARD VILLANTE
13493 SINUTO, CLARITA VERGARA
13494 SIOCO, SHERMYN DELA CRUZ
13495 SIOCSON, CAMILO JR IBARBIA
13496 SIONZON, JENNIFER SAGUCOM
13497 SIOSON, MARK RAY PORCINCULA
13498 SIPALAY, LEAH MAGNO
13499 SIPIN, GERMAN JOHN TAN
13500 SIRIBAN, KAREN MARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:272 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 SIROT, NESTOR ECHAVARIA
13502 SISCAR, VILMAR SALIGBON
13503 SISNORIO, CHRISTINE BALAGOT
13504 SISO, EDDIE DIPAY
13505 SISON, APRIL BANAAG
13506 SISON, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
13507 SISON, DANICA TROYO
13508 SISON, DIVINA AGUSTIN
13509 SISON, JENNYLYN DE GUZMAN
13510 SISON, JERRYLYN NATIVIDAD
13511 SISON, JOHN JONALD JAVIER
13512 SISON, MARK LOUIE CASTILLO
13513 SISON, NESTOR PASCUA
13514 SISON, STEPHANIE MAE BARLAAN
13515 SISON, VILMA OLIVAR
13516 SITJAR, ANNALYN CHAN
13517 SITO, FREDDIE PAGAL
13518 SITO, MANILYN PAYNADO
13519 SITON, JAYMAR GACANG
13520 SITON, MARIA DIONICIA AGPOON
13521 SITUBAL, ROCHELLE CAINAP
13522 SIWA, MARK CHRISTIAN INDUCTIVO
13523 SIXTO, ROBINSON DARBIN
13524 SIÑEL, RESHEL PECANTE
13525 SOBREMONTE, APRIL DIZON
13526 SOBREPEÑA, JACLYN ILAGAN
13527 SOBREPEÑA, KAREN PLAZA
13528 SOBREPEÑA, KATHERINE PLAZA
13529 SOCIAS, SUSANA BIGNO
13530 SOCO, IRENE DIACOSTA
13531 SOCO, LINA ANUADA
13532 SOCO, THINISA CUYOS
13533 SOCUELAN, EDEN GRACE SUMADIC
13534 SOFLA, LOURENCE PARAN
13535 SOGOCIO, GHIA ALLAINE REPEDRO
13536 SOGUILON, ELEONOR GOHETIA
13537 SOGUILON, FRANKLIN JR PANES
13538 SOL, LENIE BUHANGIN
13539 SOL, REX JOHN DAPO
13540 SOLA, CHRISTINE MARIANO
13541 SOLAIMAN, ABDUL AZIS UNDA
13542 SOLAIMAN, ASHLIA MANGONDATO
13543 SOLAIMAN, MUFRINA MALUNAO
13544 SOLAIMAN, NUR-JEHAN BISTON
13545 SOLAIMAN, SANAIRA MANGKIL
13546 SOLAIMAN, ZENAIDA ACERA
13547 SOLANO, MARICEL LAGANCIA
13548 SOLANO, MARISSA SAMARITA
13549 SOLANOY, EL NIÑA BALINGIT
13550 SOLANOY, NIKKI ROSE GELITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:273 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 SOLANZO, EMERCYLISA MACARAEG
13552 SOLAS, GLADYS CHRISTIANE TAGARAO
13553 SOLAS, JOHN NEIL PERALES
13554 SOLAS, JULIE ANN BILUGAN
13555 SOLAS, LYNE MANAOG
13556 SOLATORIO, JIRYN SUMILE
13557 SOLAYAO, JENNIFER YANG
13558 SOLDEVILLA, ANDLY PANCHO
13559 SOLDEVILLA, MIRAFIM CARIASO
13560 SOLEDAD, ARIEL BURLAZA
13561 SOLERO, MARIA LEI REDOBLADO
13562 SOLETA, LAURAINE DEL ROSARIO
13563 SOLIBAGA, JOYCE ANGELA VALLE
13564 SOLICAR, LIEZEL MONCADA
13565 SOLIDUM, JESO TRAJE
13566 SOLINA, EDSON NALAYOG
13567 SOLIS, EDUARDO ANTERO
13568 SOLIS, JEFFREY DIZON
13569 SOLIS, JENILEE HERRERA
13570 SOLIS, JESSICA ALEJANDRO
13571 SOLIS, MA SHARMAINE MABINI
13572 SOLIS, MARGIE LUNA
13573 SOLIS, RALPH DIESTRO
13574 SOLIS, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
13575 SOLIS, RONALD TUMONOG
13576 SOLIVEN, ASIAH KATHLEYA SUZANNE TIBORON
13577 SOLIVEN, TERESA TUAZON
13578 SOLIVVEN, CHRISLEE RUIZ
13579 SOLLANO, JOMAE RUSELL
13580 SOLLANO, MARIA ADELY SUELLO
13581 SOLLIER, RHODALYN MACABALLUG
13582 SOLO, BERNADETH ROLLOQUE
13583 SOLO, JENNY MARX BRUSELAS
13584 SOLOMO, ODESSA CRUCILLO
13585 SOLOMON, BILLIE RHEY BAGTAS
13586 SOLOMON, GEMMA RAE MABIDA
13587 SOLOMON, HELEN CA-ONG
13588 SOLOMON, JOAN YOUNG
13589 SOLOMON, PRUDENCE ANNE CORTEZ
13590 SOLON, LEO JAY VALENCIA
13591 SOLONIA, ALAINE NADERA
13592 SOLOREN, MA ANTONIETTE PROVIDO
13593 SOLPICO, VILMA SORUPIA
13594 SOLPOT, GILBERT CAINGLES
13595 SOLTEO, MARY CREZ GONZAGA
13596 SOMBRITO, JOHNSON FORTES
13597 SOMERA, EMELYN TANGCORA
13598 SOMERA, YOLANDA FERNANDEZ
13599 SOMO, JED AMADO
13600 SON, MARY KRISTINE PLANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:274 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 SONGAHID, ZENAIDA ATEL
13602 SONGCAL, DAMARIS MACAPAYAD
13603 SONGCAYAWON, DORYL ABARRO
13604 SONGCAYAWON, MARICEL PANES
13605 SOREDA, GERLIE DIGNOS
13606 SORELA, JERICO LUGOD
13607 SORIA, SHERLYN ROSE ERIKA DACANAY
13608 SORIA, VALL IDEA
13609 SORIANO, ARNEL CORBILLON
13610 SORIANO, CHRISTIAN PAUL GONZALES
13611 SORIANO, DONAFE RIVADA
13612 SORIANO, DONNA LAUNGAN
13613 SORIANO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
13614 SORIANO, EVALARIN SANEZ
13615 SORIANO, GLENN SUMAOANG
13616 SORIANO, IRENE ANASTACIO
13617 SORIANO, JENYLYN DOMINGO
13618 SORIANO, JOCELYN ALBERTO
13619 SORIANO, JOSEPHINE TRINIDAD
13620 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY ESCAÑO
13621 SORIANO, REGGIE MACABEO
13622 SORIANO, RICHELLE DAVID
13623 SORIANO, SARAH ENASARIAS
13624 SORIAO, ZOILA RIVERA
13625 SORIQUEZ, MA ANNA LOURDES MABATO
13626 SORITA, LAILA JIMENEZ
13627 SORIÑO, EUGENE TIMTIM
13628 SORONGON, FEBIE PENDON
13629 SORONGON, MARIA GINA MAGALLANES
13630 SORONIO, CATELYN VERGARA
13631 SOROYSOROY, RONALYN MAGHINAY
13632 SORRA, CHERRYL TOMAGAN
13633 SORRETA, JANNET FRANCIA ONG
13634 SORTONES, MILDRED LINGGAS
13635 SORZANO, SHEENA MANANSALA
13636 SOSA, ANGELA CELINE MONTEALTO
13637 SOSA, GLENDA MAE ENRIQUEZ
13638 SOSA, LEILANIE PASCUAL
13639 SOSA, MARY GRACE SAPUNGAN
13640 SOSAS, ANTHONY BERT SAROMINES
13641 SOSING, CLARISSE TUSCANO
13642 SOSOBRADO, MAY CRISTINE GENTON
13643 SOTELO, ARON MAGCALE
13644 SOTELO, CONRADO TRINIDAD
13645 SOTILLO, FREDELINA CALOOY
13646 SOTOMIL, RODEL JAY PAULO
13647 SOTTO, GINALYN DUANA
13648 SOTTO, JORLAN MORIGO
13649 SOTTO, MYCA MAUREEN PETEROS
13650 SOTTO, ROWENA HORTEZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:275 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 SOTTO, SHARA ELIMEYOS
13652 SOULIA, ISRAEL PASAMONTE
13653 SOVERANO, ERICKSON REYES
13654 SOWAKEN, MARIA SUZZETTE VICENTE
13655 SOYLON, FATIMA GRACE REYES
13656 STA ANA, MARINETH SAKAY
13657 STA ANA, STEFFANY GRETCH DIMAGUILA
13658 STA CATALINA, JIZELLE CAPISTRANO
13659 STA CRUZ, MA ISABEL CASTRO
13660 STA CRUZ, RHONA FE TALUCOD
13661 STA IGLESIA, JIRC NADIA CUSTODIO
13662 STA INES, SEBASTIAN JR DAYAPAN
13663 STA MARIA, ANGELENE EVE RACELIS
13664 STA MARIA, ERICA SARDALLA
13665 STA MARIA, MARK DIAZ
13666 STA MINA, JUN REY CACHUELA
13667 STA ROSA, MARIA BELEN BAYLON
13668 STEWART, ANGELICA INSO
13669 STO DOMINGO, JESSICA MARTINEZ
13670 STO DOMINGO, KATHLEEN MATA
13671 STO TOMAS, KRISTINE GRACE ALFONSO
13672 SUAISO, PINKY SALVADOR
13673 SUAL, GARY NUNCIO
13674 SUAN, ANTHONY YBAÑEZ
13675 SUAN, JOAN MONDILLA
13676 SUAN, LEONIL SOSMEÑA
13677 SUAN, RUTH JINKY TALADRO
13678 SUANO, SHYRA MAE LARANJO
13679 SUAPENGCO, PAOLO CONUI
13680 SUAREZ, ANALOU AÑABIEZA
13681 SUAREZ, ANDREA GUILLERMO
13682 SUAREZ, JEFFRY BON GIBAGA
13683 SUAREZ, JOAN MERCADO
13684 SUAREZ, JOSEPH LABRADOR
13685 SUAREZ, MA JANECY LEIDO
13686 SUAREZ, MARIVIC BASILAN
13687 SUAREZ, RIO MARISCOTES
13688 SUAREZ, RONALD BASBAÑO
13689 SUAREZ, SHIELA MUÑOZ
13690 SUAYBAGUIO, ROWENA DELUAO
13691 SUBAGAN, MARIO JR DAO-AYAN
13692 SUBIAGA, RODOLFO SABINO
13693 SUBION, GENIEVIEVE PASIA
13694 SUBREQUILLA, RAZY SUELLO
13695 SUCGANG, SHIELA MAE BUELVA
13696 SUCO, DARWIN ARPON
13697 SUDARIO, GLORILYN QUINTAL
13698 SUELAN, MARILOU DENLOS
13699 SUELTO, RITCHEL MANGCAO
13700 SUERTE, LELIT MONTEFRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:276 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 SUETOS, ELMARIE RUFINA ACENA
13702 SUGOT, MARY ROSE PANIT
13703 SUGUE, MA ELLEN JOYCE SUYAT
13704 SUICO, MA FE SABANAL
13705 SUICO, MARIECHILE MUTIA
13706 SUICO, PRINCESS PEREZ
13707 SUICO, ROXANN ALEJADO
13708 SUIZA, SERNAN CHRISTIAN CONDINO
13709 SULADAY, NATASHA JANINE REBOLLOS
13710 SULANGON, DANTE SALANGUIT
13711 SULAPAS, CHERRY MEA AMOROSO
13712 SULAYMAN, REYA-VI ANDAJAO
13713 SULIT, JULIE ANN ANDO
13714 SULIT, RIZDHEL JUSTINE FABIAN
13715 SULIT, ROSANA LOZADA
13716 SULLA, GRACE SALUDES
13717 SULLANO, ROSE SHIANNE ZANTUA
13718 SULTAN, AISAH BAYNO
13719 SULTAN, AL TAGLE
13720 SULTAN, NORAISAH ROSALES
13721 SULTAN, NORHAYA MINDALANO
13722 SULTORA, RODOLFO OPENA
13723 SUMA-IL, RAYMOND BULWAYAN
13724 SUMACOT, LANNIE MORILLO
13725 SUMAGANDAY, VIVIAN SUAZO
13726 SUMAGANG, MARIA AGNES BAGUIO
13727 SUMAGANG, MARVELON HERMOSA
13728 SUMAGAYSAY, ARLENE OCZON
13729 SUMAGAYSAY, MARICRIS GASPAR
13730 SUMAGAYSAY, VANESA MAY SILLOREQUEZ
13731 SUMAGUE, EHUD ASACTA
13732 SUMAGUE, JEKKA RAMILO
13733 SUMALA, ALGENIA TUMALE
13734 SUMALABE, AIZA BORROMEO
13735 SUMALINOG, ANALYN GOMONID
13736 SUMALINOG, ANGELES BAHALA
13737 SUMALINOG, HAZEL AUXTERO
13738 SUMALINOG, KATHLEEN JOAN TURA
13739 SUMALPONG, JOAN DEMOCRITO
13740 SUMALPONG, MAY ROSE DEFERIA
13741 SUMALPONG, ROLDAN DALMAN
13742 SUMANDAL, MA RESTIA ESPIRITU
13743 SUMANDAR, ASRIFA MANAN
13744 SUMANDO, LICEL JANE ASIO
13745 SUMANGPET, JOEDALYN ANDULAY
13746 SUMAYANG, ARJEN ESCASINAS
13747 SUMAYLO, JEPRIL MARIE TAPALES
13748 SUMBE, GLORIBEL AMEJANA
13749 SUMBO, ELEONECIE YATA
13750 SUMCAD, GLENDALE FESWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:277 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 SUMEBANG, LILY MAGDALENE DOGAO
13752 SUMER, ADRIAN MINA
13753 SUMERA CRUZ, MARY GRACE SAGALA
13754 SUMIDO, MARY MERCY MARTINEZ
13755 SUMIDO, MISSY TAGHOY
13756 SUMINGCAN, MARJORIE SARATAN
13757 SUMIRING, JOSEPHINE ROMERO
13758 SUMODLAYON, RUBY ANN SUMACOT
13759 SUMOG, ALDRIN ROMANSE
13760 SUMUGAT, QUEENIE JANE COCJIN
13761 SUNGA, MARVIN ZORILLA
13762 SUNGCUAN, MARY JOY LEBRILLA
13763 SUNGDUAN, DONATO GAPAD
13764 SUNGUAD, ANGELICA VILLAR
13765 SUNGUAD, MERLINA TOCLOY
13766 SUNTOY, LEAH BERNARDEZ
13767 SUPAN, MICHELLE TOMAS
13768 SUPANGAN, RUEL MANLANGIT
13769 SUPATAN, SHARON HESSIL GADOR
13770 SUPELANA, JEFFREY MATILLA
13771 SUPNET, MAYVELYN SUPNET
13772 SUPRING, MICHEL MENGID
13773 SUR, ERNELYN GABAYERON
13774 SURIAGA, ILDEFONSO AOANAN
13775 SURIO, LEAH DIAZ
13776 SURREDA, DONABEL DEZA
13777 SUSADA, JESSE SAGAYNO
13778 SUSAYA, DARREL MALBUESO
13779 SUSI, ANNA LYN SERRANO
13780 SUSMEÑA, ROSEMARIE CHE
13781 SUSON, JENNELYN COMING
13782 SUSTENTO, ELEN QUIACHON
13783 SUYAO, BLYTH LANE BOQUILLA
13784 SUYAT, ELEODORA BADUA
13785 SWING, REINALINE ARAOJO
13786 SY, GINA ROSE TREXIANNE SALMEO
13787 SY, JADE AMIELOU BALBUENA
13788 SY, JANE STEPHANIE NG
13789 SY, KEITH HARVIN NICANOR
13790 SY, KING ALFRED DE CASTRO
13791 SY, MARILYN APAWAN
13792 SY, SANDRA COPINGCO
13793 SY, SHEILA PACLEB
13794 SYGACO, JESSYL JASME
13795 TAACA, SHERRY ANN CARMEN
13796 TAASIN, JOSELITO TABLIT
13797 TABACLA, ROXANNE PUCAY
13798 TABACO, JENALLEN ALARDE
13799 TABACON, ANARINA PARIAN
13800 TABADA, FLORDEMAE CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:278 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 TABADA, MYRNA TAÑEGA
13802 TABADERO, ALEJANDRA SERRANO
13803 TABADO, PIA PADRIGANO
13804 TABAGAN, JOY TALAGTAG
13805 TABAMO, EDMAR JAMES LILOC
13806 TABAMO, MITCHIE CAMAYA
13807 TABANAO, NARLOU TABACON
13808 TABANAO, RAMIL JUNTADO
13809 TABANGUIL, JOHNA MARIE REYES
13810 TABAO, RHEMA ESTAL
13811 TABAQUIRAO, MARYLYN SUMAGAYSAY
13812 TABARANZA, MARISSA VITUALLA
13813 TABASA, CHRISTAL AMODIA
13814 TABASA, MARICHIE TALISAYAN
13815 TABASA, NHOEMIE MARIE ESTILO
13816 TABASONDRA, NAPOLEON JR LORICA
13817 TABAYO, JONATHAN LIYO
13818 TABDI, ALCHIN OCTON GARAMBAS
13819 TABERNERO, LORNA ORBINO
13820 TABEROS, LOREFE DEPITA
13821 TABIA, CLARIBELLE MATIAS
13822 TABIEZA, PRINCESS MAE CORPUZ
13823 TABIGAY, ROMMEL MENDOZA
13824 TABIGUE, LOU ANN HUBAC
13825 TABILIRAN, SHERWIN DURIAS
13826 TABINAS, NARCISO MARIÑO
13827 TABIOS, ANALIZA SARMIENTO
13828 TABLADA, AUBREY RAMOS
13829 TABLADA, NIKKI GALA JUMANGUIN
13830 TABLASON, REMALYN AGNER
13831 TABLING, JIMMY BOY PANOY
13832 TABO, BABYRLINE MAGTAGNOB
13833 TABOADA, LOU SAYSON
13834 TABON, EUGENE YAP
13835 TABONES, MARIA JERRIZA GINAY
13836 TABOR, JANO SARCINO
13837 TABOR, JOEL
13838 TABOR, JON JON VIDAD
13839 TABORA, GRACE LUNA
13840 TABORA, SARAH MARIE DECILOS
13841 TABUAN, KRISTINE ASEQUIA
13842 TABUCAL, SWEET CAROLYN RAVAGO
13843 TABUCON, JHONA JOCSON
13844 TABUENA, JOEY DASIGAN
13845 TABUNIAR, MAGILYN LEAL
13846 TABUNO, DANNIELYN QUITONG
13847 TABUSAO, ARNEL LOMEDA
13848 TABUSAO, EVELYN SORSONA
13849 TABUYAN, GENOAH TEOPENTO
13850 TAC-AN, JOIE SYBELLE AGASINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:279 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 TACAD, SHERELENE GARRAFA
13852 TACALIG, JERALDO DAYAGON
13853 TACAO, ARMIYA LUMANGGAL
13854 TACLA, JOCELYN TORRIGROSA
13855 TACORDA, MA SALVACION ABION
13856 TACTAQUIN, MYLA NAVIDAD
13857 TACUJAN, GERALD BASALLOTE
13858 TADAO, KEVIN BAHINGAWAN
13859 TADEJA, JASON BALITE
13860 TADEM, JACQUELINE PELIGRINO
13861 TADENA, NOEY LUCLUCAN
13862 TADEO, HECTOR LAZARO
13863 TADEO, JOHN KRIS BALAURO
13864 TADEO, KERO ROY CUYO
13865 TADIFA, JAY-AR CEZAR CRISTOBAL
13866 TADINA, JACKIE LOU RUBIO
13867 TADIOSA, LOIDA ATAJAR
13868 TADLAS, CHERRY PAGADOR
13869 TADOR, JULIUS RENE TURADO
13870 TADURAN, GLICYBEL NATIVIDAD
13871 TAFALLA, MELISSA MASECAMPO
13872 TAGAL, MUSA MALAGUNAY
13873 TAGALAWAN, GEMARIE NAVACILLA
13874 TAGAPAN, BRENELIE MALLILLIN
13875 TAGAPAN, MARYJANE NAVES
13876 TAGATA, KRISTEL JOY TABLON
13877 TAGGET, ADONIS PERMEJO
13878 TAGLE, EDWARD CABARON
13879 TAGLE, MARRY CHON BERNALES
13880 TAGLUCOP, EDVIE MAKILING
13881 TAGNIPEZ, EDWIN DAVERAO
13882 TAGO, NADIA GAMIT
13883 TAGOY, MA CARMINA TAÑECA
13884 TAGPUNO, DONNALYN JIMENEZ
13885 TAGPUNO, MARIE JANE ATENCIO
13886 TAGUBA, GEORGINA CASTILLO
13887 TAGUBA, REYMALYN ANTONIO
13888 TAGUBARAS, DEVINA SOTELO
13889 TAGUIAM, ALAN PAMITTAN
13890 TAGUICANA, JENNY GRACE BALAAN
13891 TAGUINOD, HARLENE GUNTANG
13892 TAGUINOD, MA HIJORIZA CALIMAG
13893 TAGUINOD, MAYCIE LUYON
13894 TAGUINOD, NIMFA MANALIGOD
13895 TAGULABONG, MERRY GRACE FRANCISCO
13896 TAGULINAO, RUBIA MAE ATUTUBO
13897 TAHANLANGIT, CHONA MARIE CAMOSA
13898 TAHOP, ALEX REVIRA
13899 TAJADA, LIZA LAQUE
13900 TAJADAO, SHIELA PIDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:280 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 TAJALE, ARDIELYN SALILIN
13902 TAJANLANGIT, DANMAR DAAN
13903 TAJANLANGIT, JENYLEN GAMBOA
13904 TAJARAN, SANNEN DE JUAN
13905 TALA, NORHANIFA SULTAN
13906 TALAG, IMEL AGUADO
13907 TALAGTAG, MARK GREG BILAZON
13908 TALAMAN, EDUARDO MITRA
13909 TALAMAN, KRYZLE GRACE EBORDE
13910 TALAMAYAN, APRILMAE BANDI
13911 TALAMAYAN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
13912 TALAMPAS, RAYMOND BATTUING
13913 TALANGI, MARY ANN DULNUAN
13914 TALAOC, APRIL ROSE QUILATON
13915 TALAPAS, NORHAINA DACULA
13916 TALARAN, SARAH JANE TRINIDAD
13917 TALAS, ROZIEL MARUDO
13918 TALASTAS, KRASNAYA CHARAYCHAY
13919 TALAVERA, MA CARIZZA GAMUTLA
13920 TALAVERA, RUTH BERNABE
13921 TALAY, CRISTINA AGBAYANI
13922 TALAY, ROSARIO AGBAYANI
13923 TALBO, CLENT FERNANDEZ
13924 TALENTO, LAILANIE PEREZ
13925 TALIB, AQUINO SULTAN
13926 TALIB, MARIAM GUIAMAN
13927 TALICOL, RUSTAN CAISIP
13928 TALILIS, JACKIEVY CLIMACO
13929 TALINAY, APRIL MANGALIMAN
13930 TALINGTING, GIGI PAGOBO
13931 TALINGTING, RUTHCY FERRARIN
13932 TALIPAN, ALIMER BAHAD
13933 TALISAY, LYZEL PONGOL
13934 TALISIC, MARY GRACE YUSON
13935 TALISIC, MICHAEL CABATINGAN
13936 TALLAFER, RHIAME MERCOLINO
13937 TALLE, CHERRY PEARL GEMPESO
13938 TALLEDO, AMOR MONTERNEL
13939 TALLEDO, ROMULO III ASUNCION
13940 TALLOC, BLESSING BAGAOI
13941 TALLORIN, JENNIFER NAVAREZ
13942 TALO, JOHN BERNARD ORILLO
13943 TALOR, LOVELY SANGCAP
13944 TALORETE, JUNREY ARCAY
13945 TALOSIG, DAISY RAMPAS
13946 TALOSIG, MICHELLE VISARIO
13947 TALOSIG, NOVELYN CUREG
13948 TALUDJOG, AL-AMEEN GUBAT
13949 TALUDJOG, NURHAIRA DINA
13950 TAMANG, LANIE CLAVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:281 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 TAMANI, MARITES GAYBON
13952 TAMANO, MARLO TALAMAYAN
13953 TAMARES, LECEL JOY
13954 TAMARGO, MARGIE TABUDLO
13955 TAMAYAO, MARY ANN BACTAD
13956 TAMAYAO, REDPHER PAGULAYAN
13957 TAMAYO, DIANA JOLDANERO
13958 TAMAYO, ERWIN ARTOZA
13959 TAMAYO, FRANCIS GASPANG
13960 TAMAYO, GELLY ARELLANO
13961 TAMAYO, GIL ANNE MARIE AGBAYANI
13962 TAMAYO, KARINA JIMENEZ
13963 TAMAYO, KLINE KAREN AQUINO
13964 TAMAYO, MELISSA SANTOS
13965 TAMAYO, RAYMUNDO MAGALONG
13966 TAMAYO, ROMY BALADHAY
13967 TAMAYO, ROSEANN MUELLE
13968 TAMAYO, SHONNY ALICANTE
13969 TAMAYO, SHYRELLE ANN GUTIERREZ
13970 TAMBA, GRETCHEL KWEN CAYANONG
13971 TAMBAGO, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
13972 TAMBAUAN, GAYVIE-ANN MAGORA
13973 TAMBIS, ARTEMIO BUÑAO
13974 TAMBIS, JENIELYN SABILLA
13975 TAMBONG, CLARISSE JEAN VILLANUEVA
13976 TAMBONGCO, LEILANI LACOSTALES
13977 TAMBULE, BABY HATUD
13978 TAMIO, PETER ANGELO TRIAS
13979 TAMIS, JONAH JEAN BAYON-ON
13980 TAMMA, GENEVIEVE TORIBIO
13981 TAMO, GLENFORD OBRERO
13982 TAMO, JANICE CABARRUBIAS
13983 TAMONDONG, JANICE AGBUYA
13984 TAMONDONG, RAYMOND FERRER
13985 TAMPOL, JERALDINE MAKABENTA
13986 TAMPOR, JESUSANA GULLE
13987 TAMPOS, CECILLE DUNGOG
13988 TAMPUS, APRIL MAY FUENTES
13989 TAMPUS, GENARO JR CERVANTES
13990 TAMPUS, GLORIA SALDO
13991 TAMPUS, OSHEL
13992 TAN, ALVIN DELA CERNA
13993 TAN, BARTOLOME JR JABAGAT
13994 TAN, CRISTA JOY MARTINEZ
13995 TAN, DANNAH NERIAH LOO
13996 TAN, DARELENE ATIN-AN
13997 TAN, DONABEL JANE TABOADA
13998 TAN, FILIPINAS OMEGA SY
13999 TAN, FREDERICK FRANCISCO
14000 TAN, GIOVANNI GALLANOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:282 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 TAN, GIZELLE ANTONETTE LEGASPI
14002 TAN, IRENE TORREGOSA
14003 TAN, JONATHAN TARRAYO
14004 TAN, JOSA GRACIA AGUILAR
14005 TAN, LUCRESIA PACUNLA
14006 TAN, MA SUSANA MARTEJA
14007 TAN, MARIA ANNA LEN OMALZA
14008 TAN, MARK ANTHONY TABANIAG
14009 TAN, MARK RAYMOND SALVA
14010 TAN, MAUREEN ATIENZA
14011 TAN, MICHELE JANE NOVES
14012 TAN, OMAR MITCHELLE KINTANAR
14013 TAN, SHELICA LALUCHA VILLANUEVA
14014 TAN, TERENCE GOTAMCO
14015 TANALEON, GERTRUDE MARFIL
14016 TANAMAN, AVA SEPTI TEMPIATURA
14017 TANANGONAN, RAYMUND CASTILLO
14018 TANAUAN, ALDIN CABERO
14019 TANAY, NORODOM PALENCIA
14020 TANDING, CHRISTY ANDOMANG
14021 TANEO, JUNBIE OMPAD
14022 TANEO, LUCHIE MARANGA
14023 TANGALIN, ANABEL CLARO
14024 TANGALIN, CHERYL SALVADOR
14025 TANGAN, IRENE NOE
14026 TANGCO, MICHAEL MAYOR
14027 TANGGAAN, CARINA LAGUIWEY
14028 TANGGAPA, MARIEVIC PADAYHAG
14029 TANGGO, NORHATA CASAN
14030 TANGID, RUSSEL LAW-ANG
14031 TANGIN, LA ABRASALDO
14032 TANGLANGIT, MARIA THERESA ABAN
14033 TANGON, ARLYNN MAE ROMARATE
14034 TANGONAN, CHARITY MANUEL
14035 TANGONAN, JEFFERSON BUGAS
14036 TANGPUZ, REXCEL ENTOMA
14037 TANGUAN, JEVELYN BALAYO
14038 TANGUILAN, JEMAR MACARAEG
14039 TANGUILAN, KENNETH RABULAN
14040 TANI, JALAL HAWARI
14041 TANJAY, EFIPANIO CASTRO
14042 TANO, KENNETH LLOYD GOZO
14043 TANO, QUENEE DEE ALONZO
14044 TANOG, JUHAIRAH LANTO
14045 TANOG, RAIHANAH SARIPADA
14046 TANOY, ZELMARC DEPAMAYLO
14047 TANTAN, LARIZA LACIA
14048 TANTIADO, RYZL OAFERINA
14049 TAO-TAO, EMILIO JR MOLLANEDA
14050 TAOL, KELVIN JABAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:283 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 TAPANG, GINALYN SAULONG
14052 TAPANG, JENNIBETH PATAMBAG
14053 TAPANG, ROBELYN VILLARO
14054 TAPANG, ROSEMARIE SATINIAMAN
14055 TAPAO, JHUNESIS PADIN
14056 TAPAR, CIELO ROJAS
14057 TAPAS, ANGELBERT TARDECILLA
14058 TAPAY, JOANA MARIE CUETO
14059 TAPAY, RICKY BAULA
14060 TAPAYA, JERALYN MAHINAY
14061 TAPAYAN, AIZA MAY BAGATUA
14062 TAPAYAN, JYCHRIS ENRIQUEZ
14063 TAPDASAN, EMELISA ALFORQUE
14064 TAPEC, JOSEPHINE GARCIA
14065 TAPEL, EDNESS BARUGO
14066 TAPEL, MARIE ROSE REYES
14067 TAPERE, IRENE CALAPIZ
14068 TAPIA, GILBERT TINDUGAN
14069 TAPIA, JERLYN BARUIZ
14070 TAPIA, RINA BALANDITAN
14071 TAPINIT, HAZEL JANE ALEJADO
14072 TAPISPISAN, RICHARD PASCUAL
14073 TAPITAN, ALBERT RHYAN PARAJES
14074 TAPPA, JONALYN BACCAY
14075 TAPUCAR, EVELYN CECADRON
14076 TAPURCO, MARILOU ENCABO
14077 TAR-ODAN, JEFFREY PAWEN
14078 TARALA, DEWILYN LEANA PARDUCHO
14079 TARANGCO, MARIA EHDSON VISPERAS
14080 TARAYA, MADELEINE ALFAFARA
14081 TARCELO, REMINA CALONG
14082 TAREPE, ESTEPHANIE OTOM
14083 TARIAO, JENNIFER CAYAS
14084 TARIMAN, ESTER IVY PEÑALOSA
14085 TARIMAN, KRISTINE DAYONOT
14086 TARIN, LAODICEA MENIANO
14087 TARNATE, SHEILA MARIE CAÑEDA
14088 TARONG, DAAMA DADAP
14089 TAROY, CAROL LIQUE
14090 TARRAYO, EVELYN MENDIBEL
14091 TARRAZONA, ALLAN ROY BRILLANTES
14092 TARREGA, MARY ANN AVILA
14093 TARROMA, MATHUSALEM BABASA
14094 TARUC, JAMES ERIC GUMA
14095 TARUCAN, DARLENE SHARA AMONCIO
14096 TATAD, MARY JOY TIMUAT
14097 TATEL, MA KRISTINA ALDEA
14098 TATEL, MYDHI JOBELLE CRUZ
14099 TAULE, CRISTY VARGAS
14100 TAUTU-AN, GRACE PANINSORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:284 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 TAWANTAWAN, WADELLE MARIE CAMARA
14102 TAYAG, DULCE GRACE JAMEN
14103 TAYAG, JOEL ARIMALA
14104 TAYAG, MARIA DIANA DIWA
14105 TAYAN, TESA ILDEFONSO
14106 TAYANGONA, ANTHONY DAVID
14107 TAYAO, JOLIZA DEL PUERTO
14108 TAYCO, JOCEN SEREVO
14109 TAYO, ROXANNE JOY PABLO
14110 TAYONG, JANICE JEAN PATILAN
14111 TAÑADA, MARY ROSE SALAZAR
14112 TAÑEDO, DONNA EVANGELISTA
14113 TAÑEDO, RAQUEL GONZALES
14114 TAÑO, MEDY VELASCO
14115 TAÑO, SHERIE ROSE PAG-ONG
14116 TE, CARMELA GITGANO
14117 TE, EPHRAIM CIMAFRANCA
14118 TECLERA, JANITH MONTEALTO
14119 TECSON, ANGEL VIC SILVA
14120 TECSON, JOY RUTH BARBACAL
14121 TECSON, MA LIZA ARIATE
14122 TECSON, MARIA CRISTY ARIATE
14123 TED, DOLORES GUADA NAVARROZA
14124 TEDIOS, GENEROSE BASINANG
14125 TEDLOS, JOEL REPOL
14126 TEEL, EDMAR AGNO
14127 TEGUINOS, DOMINIQUE NIKKI MENANCIO
14128 TEJADA, CZARINA LARA JIMENEZ
14129 TEJADA, JOSEPH DUPAYA
14130 TEJADA, LAVINIA RAFAEL
14131 TEJADA, MARK ANTHONY MARAMAG
14132 TEJADO, FEBIE MARIE ECLARINAL
14133 TEJANO, ESTIEFEL PAZ
14134 TEJANO, JOANNE MARIE CAJILLA
14135 TEJARES, JANETTE MESIAS
14136 TEJAROS, NORMAN RENDAL
14137 TEJEDO, EDWARD MARIE BONAGUA
14138 TEJEMO, ISYL ALABADO
14139 TELAN, MELANIE MAE CALIMAG
14140 TELEBANGCO, ALPHAMAE PLOTEÑA
14141 TELIC, MARIEL VILLAESTER
14142 TELLORO, MILDRED CLARITO
14143 TELMO, DULCE AMOR MARIANO
14144 TELMO, MARLYN GEMINA
14145 TEMARIO, AISA EMBOC
14146 TEMBLIQUE, MARIA CRISTINA SALVADOR
14147 TEMBLIQUE, RAYMOND DE ALCA
14148 TEMENIA, ROY SAGUISA
14149 TEMPLA, ANGEL JOY BUHIAN
14150 TEMPLA, ROLAND BANUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:285 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 TEMPLO, LERRY JOHN BITACURA
14152 TEMPLONUEVO, KAYZL TESORERO
14153 TEMPORADA, VANESSA FHER MONTECALVO
14154 TENA, RONALD ALLAN MONGCAL
14155 TENA, SHANMARIE MERTO
14156 TENEDERO, MARJORY ARGANDA
14157 TENEDERO, VANGIE RICA MANDREZA
14158 TENERIFE, ROMMEL SEBASTIAN
14159 TENG, JOANNE STEFANIE CHU
14160 TENGSON, ROMINA MAOY
14161 TENORIO, EVAN JOY DE QUIROZ
14162 TENORIO, JAZZIE EVARISTO
14163 TENORIO, JERICK GALAUS
14164 TENORIO, JONASETTE TURADO
14165 TEODORE, WENDY DUYAO
14166 TEODORO, CHERYL DELOS SANTOS
14167 TEODOSIO, CHARILOU CABOBOS
14168 TEODOSIO, GENITA LUZ RELENTE
14169 TEOXON, MARY GRACE AMISOLA
14170 TERCENIO, WENIFREDA LIBAO
14171 TERCERO, JULIE ESTELLES
14172 TERIO, ANNA LIZA FARIÑAS
14173 TERMO, ANALYN BIADO
14174 TERMO, LOUIE MACAPAGAT
14175 TERMULO, BERNADETTE VILLARICO
14176 TERNATE, ROCHELLE CERVANTES
14177 TERRADO, HELEN BUG-OS
14178 TERRADO, SUZETTE BELEN
14179 TERRE, MAC DOMEL LARIOZA
14180 TERRIBLE, MARICRIS JAY NAZARETH
14181 TESADO, RALPH JACON
14182 TESORERO, NANETTE NAVERA
14183 TESORO, HAZEL ANGELYN ESTEPA
14184 TESTIMIO, RYAN GENABIO
14185 TESTON, KARLA CAMILLE REFUGIO
14186 TEVES, DENNIS LIGARAY
14187 TEVES, KIMBERLEY APAS
14188 TEVES, MAIDEN MAYORMITA
14189 TEVES, MANILYN TAMPARONG
14190 TEVES, MARILIZ WASKIN
14191 TEVES, RUBIROSA GUMAYAO
14192 TEÑOSO, GEORALYN ALICAWAY
14193 TEÑOSO, JOMAR SARABIA
14194 TIAMZON, CHRISTINE GOMEZ
14195 TIAMZON, MAZY ANNE MALANG
14196 TIANGCO, ELIZABETH JOY MANAOIS
14197 TIANGCO, JULIE ANN CRUZ
14198 TIANNOK, SHALEEM MASIGLAT
14199 TIAÑO, RONABETH IBAYA
14200 TIBAL, MESCHELL CATUNAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:286 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 TIBANG, ANTELYN PRADO
14202 TIBAY, MARLENE RICAHUERTA
14203 TIBAYAN, DIONICIA RONARIO
14204 TIBIO, IRAH JEREMY TORIO
14205 TIBLAN, MIDZFAR MUSA
14206 TIBON, APRIL ROSE ATESORA
14207 TIBURCIO, ALLAN DOMINGO
14208 TICAR, RAZEL PENTOJO
14209 TICO, MARRY JEAN DORIA
14210 TICO, MUSMERA SEDEC
14211 TIDAL, AL-MOSHEY RODRIGUEZ
14212 TIDAL, BELLA RODRIGUEZ
14213 TIDULA, MANILYN BAJAO
14214 TIEMPO, MECHILLE RIEN
14215 TIEMSIN, ANA MARIE VIOLAGO
14216 TIGLAO, JAY-ARE FRANCIS SANTOS
14217 TIGLAO, JEFFREY SAGUN
14218 TIGTIG, BEVERLY SUMICAD
14219 TIGULLO, CARMELA CORDERO
14220 TIJAM, RONALD BOBIS
14221 TIJARES, JONATHAN RACINES
14222 TIMBAL, ROXAN LLACUNA
14223 TIMBAN, LAIZA ISANAN
14224 TIMBREZA, DYNA ROSE BARCELO
14225 TIMOTEO, ESPERANZA BAHIWAL
14226 TIMTIM, MARICHU CABAG
14227 TINAMBACAN, JOREN ETOC
14228 TINAMBACAN, NATANIEL JR DELGADO
14229 TINAO, JENNY MAY AGUSTINO
14230 TINDOC, EMELYN SALIBIO
14231 TINDUGAN, SHALOM DAN DEPOSITARIO
14232 TING, MAICA BRIONES
14233 TINGBAO, LEIZYL COL-ITENG
14234 TINGEG, CARMELY MINGUITO
14235 TINGZON, PLARIDEL DUROY
14236 TINO, DOMINIC CAÑEBA
14237 TIO, NIÑA BONITA DAJAO
14238 TION, MA PEÑAFRANCIA BORNALES
14239 TION, MANEL JAVIER
14240 TION, SHINA BORNALES
14241 TIONGSON, LESLIE COREMO
14242 TIPAN, LORENA SIMINIG
14243 TIPURA, ERKLISTER DOMETITA
14244 TIRADOS, JESSAMIN PAZ
14245 TIRADOS, KRIS ANN MARI DIAZ
14246 TIRATIRA, SUNSHINE JOY VILLAVIRAY
14247 TIRO, CHARIZZA POGOY
14248 TISMO, ANA LIZA GADE
14249 TITAR, NIKKI JEAN SUENIO
14250 TITO, EDITHA TRAMPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:287 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 TITULAR, NEIL JOSEPH FLORENDO
14252 TIU, CHARLENE VILLEGAS
14253 TIWAKEN, JUDEN ANDOY
14254 TIZON, CHERILYN DE LUNA
14255 TIZON, HEIZEL SALAMAT
14256 TIZON, MARLON CALSIS
14257 TIZON, RONA NACORDA
14258 TIÑGA, SHERRY LEE CASABUENA
14259 TOBELLO, LOZITA GORGONIA
14260 TOBIAS, FELITA CABIGTING
14261 TOBIAS, JIMMY JR TAMAYO
14262 TOBIAS, JOAN MARI LUCENA
14263 TOCALO, JOHAIRA RASCAL
14264 TOCALO, SITTIE NORHANNAH OMAMA
14265 TOCLOY, ANGELA BANANIA
14266 TOCMO, JONAVIE LARIBA
14267 TOCOCON, PRINCESS MAE LANTAPE
14268 TOGADO, NIKKO MAGTURO
14269 TOGONON, SANDRA FE GEYROZAGA
14270 TOGUERAN, JENNIFER CONSTANTINO
14271 TOGUPEN, ROSANA GALLETA
14272 TOH, CECILIA LAPIÑA
14273 TOKS, SITTIE RAHEMA LADSID
14274 TOLEDANA, DELIA GONZALO
14275 TOLEDO, CLARICE ALCARAZ
14276 TOLEDO, EUNELON PEJI
14277 TOLEDO, HAZIEL LEGASPI
14278 TOLEDO, LORETA CASCANTE
14279 TOLEDO, ROGEL CASES
14280 TOLENTINO, ARTURO JR CRUZ
14281 TOLENTINO, CHIEVA CRUZADA
14282 TOLENTINO, ELEWELYN BERNARDINO
14283 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS ALLEN BER CAYAS
14284 TOLENTINO, JEAN LESLIE GAREZA
14285 TOLENTINO, JOSE DOMINIC DELA CRUZ
14286 TOLENTINO, JOSIEPHINE PASADILLA
14287 TOLENTINO, KRISTEEN REYES
14288 TOLENTINO, LEVIMAE ARSUA
14289 TOLENTINO, LORIE JOY ARNESTO
14290 TOLENTINO, MA ELENA LAQUINDANUM
14291 TOLENTINO, MA KARINE CRUZ
14292 TOLENTINO, MA VENUS BUSTINERA
14293 TOLENTINO, MARRA BABES VILLANUEVA
14294 TOLENTINO, NEIL MAR LEGASPINA
14295 TOLENTINO, NOREEN VALENTIN
14296 TOLENTINO, QUEENY ABIERA
14297 TOLENTINO, REA MICHELLE PARLOCHA
14298 TOLENTINO, RHEA DYLLE ESPERANZA
14299 TOLENTINO, VANGELINE JIMENEZ
14300 TOLIBAS, LUISITO PATANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:288 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 TOLIN, DIANA MARI TAMBOT
14302 TOLITEL, CAROLINE LOVE MORENO
14303 TOLOSA, AARON CABALHIN
14304 TOMAGAN, MARY APRIL ZACARIAS
14305 TOMANDAN, CATHERINE ANGI
14306 TOMANDAO, CRISALLY MAN-AO
14307 TOMARONG, ROMALYN BAWA-AN
14308 TOMAS, ANA MARGARITA DELERO
14309 TOMAS, FEROLEN HENARIOS
14310 TOMAS, LEAHLYN DUQUILLA
14311 TOMAS, MANILYN TOLENTINO
14312 TOMAS, MIRALYN POLIG
14313 TOMAS, NORBERT CAYAGO
14314 TOMAS, RIO ESCAÑO
14315 TOMAS, VICTOR NOTO
14316 TOMBOCON, EUGENIO CUYA
14317 TOME, MARY ANTHONETTE MARCO
14318 TOMENIO, JOVANIE RELATORES
14319 TOMES, FLERIDA ESTRELLA
14320 TOMIAS, IRISH CLARO
14321 TOMINAMAN, JUNAIDA MAMOWALAS
14322 TOMOLING, ED CARMI ACIDILLA
14323 TOMONG, MERLINDA TUPAS
14324 TOMPONG, RESTY ALOB
14325 TOMPONG, RJAN GIAN TIMAN
14326 TOMPONG, RONNEL AREVALO
14327 TONGA, NORINA LAGMAN
14328 TONGALAN, LABIA ANDAYAN
14329 TONGOL, ARMI GILBERO
14330 TONGOL, DARREN JOSEPH BRODIT
14331 TONIO, JIMMYLEN ZUÑIGA
14332 TONITO, BERNADETTE VALIENTE
14333 TOPACIO, EVA GATCHALIAN
14334 TOPSAN, NORIMA ALIH
14335 TOPULAR, BELEN LARIOSA
14336 TOQUERO, LEILA GARCIA
14337 TORALBA, IRISH GRACE AQUINO
14338 TORENO, DAISYRAY FAITH POLLESCAS
14339 TORIBIO, ACEL DELOS REYES
14340 TORIBIO, IRENE MIRAFUENTES
14341 TORIBIO, SUZETH FAJARDO
14342 TORING, IRISH MAE LIMPANGUG
14343 TORINO, MARY ROSE ANDAL
14344 TORINO, ROWELLA CABALLERO
14345 TORINO, SALVE BELARMINO
14346 TORIO, HONEYLYN BUGAYONG
14347 TORMIS, ARNEL BERNARDO
14348 TORNO, DIVINA GRACIA ALBAN
14349 TORNO, ESTRELLITA FELARCA
14350 TOROGANAN, AISAH QUIWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:289 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 TOROY, JOHN RUEL YAP
14352 TORRALBA, BERNADETTE CAMAYA
14353 TORRALBA, JEFFREY ORPIANO
14354 TORRALBA, MARY ANN ABENDAN
14355 TORRALBA, PAUL RICHARD DECATORIA
14356 TORRE, CHARLENE BALDERAS
14357 TORRE, KENNETH ALBANO
14358 TORRE, MARICRIS TURNO
14359 TORRE, NATHANIEL HERNANDEZ
14360 TORREBLANCA, MAE FLEUR ALORRO
14361 TORRECAMPO, MARIA LOURDES NOBLEZA
14362 TORRECAMPO, SHERAL MAY DE LOS REYES
14363 TORREFIEL, RITCHIE PAO
14364 TORREGROSA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
14365 TORRENTO, CHRISTIAN JEFF VILLANUEVA
14366 TORRENUEVA, ROWENA FE ENTIERRO
14367 TORREON, JOHN PAUL LASCO
14368 TORREON, MARITES PACALDO
14369 TORRES, BON DENNIS PANTUA
14370 TORRES, CHRISTINE DAEL
14371 TORRES, DONNALYN TESORERO
14372 TORRES, JAMES PEPITO
14373 TORRES, JENNIFER BERNAL
14374 TORRES, JERIEL RUTH VENTURA
14375 TORRES, KARLIZETTE VALDEZ
14376 TORRES, MA BERNADETTE ALVAREZ
14377 TORRES, MARIAM JARUDA
14378 TORRES, MARJORIE NUEVO
14379 TORRES, MARY JANE DOMINGO
14380 TORRES, REGIE SIBATNA
14381 TORRES, SANTA GUTIERREZ
14382 TORRES, SHERWIN AGUILLON
14383 TORRES, SHIELA MAE PASCUAL
14384 TORRES, SOFIA DAGISON
14385 TORRES, YVETTE UMALI
14386 TORRIRIT, LAILA TAYAM
14387 TOSCANO, DOMINICA DESEFEDA
14388 TOSOC, VERONICA PINEDA
14389 TOSTON, MARSAN MAPULA
14390 TOTANES, GENEROSO QUINONES
14391 TRAGICO, CATHERINE ALONTE
14392 TRANGIA, REY FLORES
14393 TRANQUILINO, TRINIDAD BARAWID
14394 TRANQUILO, ISABELITA ABLAZA
14395 TRAVERO, JESSICA LUGOD
14396 TRAZO, FATIMA MARIE AUXTERO
14397 TRESTIZA, ARGECEL LISTA
14398 TRESTIZA, KIMBERLY MOSCOSO
14399 TRESVALLES, ANNABELLE DUMAICOS
14400 TREYES, RUBY GRACE ERMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:290 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 TRIA, CRISTINA ROSARIO
14402 TRILLANES, CYRIL BORROMEO
14403 TRILLES, JEONALD ABORDO
14404 TRINIDAD, DAVID MANA-AY
14405 TRINIDAD, HONEY MAY SAPAD
14406 TRINIDAD, JAUZTINE TRACY CREDO
14407 TRINIDAD, LORNA MANGUIAT
14408 TRINIDAD, MARK GIL TORIANO
14409 TRINIDAD, MARLY CARONDOY
14410 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
14411 TRINIDAD, MELANIE TAGUDIN
14412 TRISINIO, MELGRACE EMPERADOR
14413 TRIÑANES, ANGELITA MANGAMPO
14414 TROGO, REYNOLD FRANCISCO
14415 TROLLANO, JENNIFER BACONAWA
14416 TRONSAL, VIOLA CAMAYMAYAN
14417 TRUCILLA, MERLYN TORRE
14418 TRUGILLO, ROXAN RUBI
14419 TRUMPETA, DIVINA YBAÑEZ
14420 TUAN, NITA UNDAN
14421 TUANG, WILLIE TORRES
14422 TUANGCO, MILAGROS BENITEZ
14423 TUAZON, CATHERINE MAGO
14424 TUAZON, HONEYVHE DE VERA
14425 TUAZON, JERMINE KALLOS
14426 TUAZON, JUDY BROJAS
14427 TUAZON, MANUEL UMAYAM
14428 TUAZON, PRECIOUS VILLANUEVA
14429 TUAZON, ROUWELLA ELINOR JARA
14430 TUBA, BABY HONEYLET MEJOS
14431 TUBA, JOSEPH LOUYD TRASES
14432 TUBAL, BABYLU CALICA
14433 TUBAL, RYAN ANTHONY VILLARIN
14434 TUBALLA, RICA PONIO
14435 TUBAON, PINKY ALBACIETE
14436 TUBIG, ESPIRIDION JR ALFONZO
14437 TUBIG, EVELYN MIDAY
14438 TUBIGON, EMELYN ANGELES
14439 TUBLE, MARK ANTHONY ELNAR
14440 TUBLIGAN, CHERYL WABE
14441 TUBO, VICENTE TOLENTINO
14442 TUBOG, ELFRIEDE OMNOS
14443 TUBORAN, HANNA REXANNE CRUZ
14444 TUCMO, MELIZA TUBO
14445 TUD, ANDREW REGALA
14446 TUDIAS, JANICE SANGAO
14447 TUDTUD, EMILY ALIPAO
14448 TUGADE, CRISTY DANAO
14449 TUGADE, HELEN ROSE VALDEZ
14450 TUGADE, MARY GRACE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:291 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 TUGAOEN, LEILA BLAS
14452 TUGAY, MA MONETTE DELA ROSA
14453 TUGONON, MARY MICHELLE HIBAYA
14454 TUIZA, MYLENE LORIÑA
14455 TULADTEG, ARNIA SALBO
14456 TULAUAN, JOMEL NARAG
14457 TULAUAN, MARIVEL BATANG
14458 TULAYLAY, LIEZEL VILLAS
14459 TULIAO, LYKA MARIE MACABUAG
14460 TULLAO, LOUREEN BETH CASTILLO
14461 TULO, MYLENE JAYME
14462 TULOD, IVY JANNEN QUIROS
14463 TULOD, MAREVIC TUTANES
14464 TULOD, MIA RODRIGUEZ
14465 TULUGAN, RICHEL MATERUM
14466 TUMABIAO, JOY TAHUM
14467 TUMACAS, PERLITO CUIZON
14468 TUMACDANG, MATSY BALAN-EG
14469 TUMADA, MERVIN ANGELO CASTILLO
14470 TUMAGAN, ESTEPHANIE MALIBIRAN
14471 TUMAMAO, MYLENEF MARTIN
14472 TUMANDA, GLAIZA BLUNCH AVENTAJADO
14473 TUMANG, ALLAN LANSANGAN
14474 TUMANGDAY, JOSEPHINE FERNANDEZ
14475 TUMAOB, JOHN MARK MANOY
14476 TUMAPANG, LENNY RASHELLE TORRES
14477 TUMAYAN, PACITA BUGTONG
14478 TUMBLOD, MARICEL VERANO
14479 TUMBOKON, KAYE RONN MAGNO
14480 TUMBOY, ARDEE SENCIO
14481 TUMOMBA, EDMAR ANDRES
14482 TUMULAK, EDUARD FERDINAND OLVEGA
14483 TUNGCUL, MAGELYN MAMBA
14484 TUNGKAY, MOHIDEN ABDUL
14485 TUNGOL, MARIA ISABEL DOLATRE
14486 TUPAN, ACER DEQUIÑA
14487 TUPAS, COLEEN SORIANO
14488 TUPAY, FERNALYN ABDUL
14489 TUPAZ, MARNA DE DIOS
14490 TUPLANO, AIZA TUMBALE
14491 TUPPAL, RONA INFANTE
14492 TUPPIL, ZENARD ARJAY PARAISO
14493 TUQUIB, MARIA LOURDILOU ESLATE
14494 TURADO, JOVYLYN TURREDA
14495 TURAJA, CANDIE LERIO
14496 TURALBA, AZALEA RUTH ALIPO-ON
14497 TURARAY, APRIL VALERIO
14498 TURCO, ELANIE JAVIER
14499 TURIJA, GLENDA MARIE HAMUYAN
14500 TURLA, ANABEL ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:292 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 TURLA, ELMER LOPEZ
14502 TURLA, JOVIE BALADAD
14503 TUSIAP, EDBERT ILANO
14504 TUTOP, HILDA ALEJO
14505 TUTOR, LETICIA MILAY
14506 TUTOR, MARILOU RANOLLO
14507 TUVALLES, ANA MARIE ROSASENIA
14508 TUÑACAO, NAOMIE SABAULAN
14509 TY, ANALOU OBALLAS
14510 UBA, NIEVALYN CASIA
14511 UBAL-UBAL, MARY GRACE NAMATA
14512 UBALDE, DITAS NAVALES
14513 UBALDE, IRISH ANNE ALONZO
14514 UBALDO, CARLO PAUL BARROSA
14515 UBALDO, ELAINE MARGARETT MARTINEZ
14516 UBANDO, REMEDIOS BRAVO
14517 UBARAN, APRILYN LUMINZA
14518 UBARRA, RICARTE SEMILLA
14519 UBARRE, EMMANUEL CABANAYAN
14520 UBAY-UBAY, RAQUEL PAÑARES
14521 UBERA, JHONNA NARANJA
14522 UBINA, JAKIE BELANGO
14523 UBIÑA, JAYSON JUAN
14524 UBUNGEN, RENZ PATARAY
14525 UDAUNDO, ROMELIN CORPUZ
14526 UDJAJI, VLADIMIR ALFORQUE
14527 UERA, RONA URAGA
14528 UGANIZA, JOHN MAGAOAY
14529 UGMAD, GENNIZA DIANNE CYRIL PEÑARANDA
14530 UGPO, ANALISA LUZA
14531 UGSANG, JANE FRANCES SUICO
14532 UGSANG, JUNE REY GAMUS
14533 ULALAN, ALVIN AQUINO
14534 ULAN, QUEENIE ALCANTARA
14535 ULANDAY, JAY AR BRIONES
14536 ULANG, SARAH NIEVA
14537 ULAT, EDWIN DACANAY
14538 ULAY, ALMIRA MARTICIO
14539 ULAY, STEPHANIE ESPOSO
14540 ULAYAO, MA LUISA ANDRADE
14541 ULEP, MARY JANE MELEGRITO
14542 ULEP, ROCHELLE ANNE MARIANO
14543 ULIP, KRISSIE JESSA TRIVIÑO
14544 ULLANG, MUSHRIFA HARUN
14545 ULLANI, ROSELYN BANGGONAN
14546 ULMIDO, MICHAEL
14547 UMACAM, MARY GRACE LUGO
14548 UMACOB, ZENY PATRIARCA
14549 UMADHAY, MARIAM KYNE LEBAQUIN
14550 UMALI, ELIZABETH CATOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:293 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 UMALI, FLORECEL MORDENO
14552 UMALI, JAY LAN NACE
14553 UMALI, JOEFFREY BERNARDINO
14554 UMALI, KRISTINNE ANNE MARCELO
14555 UMALI, MARISSAN MOLINA
14556 UMALI, ROSEMARIE CAO
14557 UMANDAL, MAURICIO JR ESPIRITU
14558 UMAYAN, ROSE MICHELLE REGATO
14559 UMEREZ, CHESTLY SARDONCILLO
14560 UMLAS, AILYN LOOD
14561 UMPA, ADELAH MAROHOM
14562 UMPAD, MARY ANN ESPINOSA
14563 UNABIA, JHERYL MATA
14564 UNDAC, JUNAIDA PAISING
14565 UNDAY, CHERRY MIE FORONDA
14566 UNGCO, LILING BALAO
14567 UNGGA, ALLING ABDUSALAM
14568 UNGSOD, MANILYN JOAN LLONA
14569 UNOS, ROGER TAMBUCONG
14570 URAB, EBENASH NOTARIO
14571 URBAN, CYDER OLSIM
14572 URBANO, ANGELI BARRIOQUINTO
14573 URBANO, EMILY ORTIZ
14574 URBANO, FRANCISCA VILLASEÑOR
14575 URBANO, NELIA ALMOITE
14576 URBI, MICHEL TAACA
14577 URCIA, JOSEPHINE ARDIOS
14578 URETA, ZALDE SEVILLA
14579 URI, QUERUBIN EDUCADA ALPAY
14580 URIARTE, LUISITO VILLAVIRAY
14581 URSABIA, ALJANE SALUDAR
14582 URSABIA, RUEL FRIAS
14583 URSAL, HELMAR DAHUNAN
14584 URSOLINO, ERLINDA GEGANTOCA
14585 USARAGA, DOREEN ROLLON
14586 USMAN, ALMAIRAH POINGAN
14587 USMAN, EMELYN PERIAS
14588 USMAN, FAUZIA ALEJO
14589 USMAN, RONABELLE GUEVARRA
14590 USMAN, ZENAIDA BOCATIJA
14591 USON, JERICK ALMAZAN
14592 USOP, PRECIOUS THARHATA VALDEZ
14593 UY, ANN MARIE CONSTANTINO
14594 UY, CHEYENNE ERRF DE LOS SANTOS
14595 UY, GLADYS LESLIE ROBINS
14596 UY, HAPPY OLIVE GANADEN
14597 UY, IRENE PIANG
14598 UY, MENARD EVASCO
14599 UY, MICHAEL MANZANO
14600 UY, RHEA MAE GADDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:294 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 UY, RUFFA MAE VEGAFRIA
14602 UYANGUREN, EMILY ACASO
14603 UYCOQUE, MELISSA NABUAL
14604 VACUNAWA, MERCY GALINO
14605 VAGUCHAY, IAN PAUL MARCOJOS
14606 VAILOCES, JOSEPHUS BALAIS
14607 VAILOCES, RIZA BABOR
14608 VALAQUIO, JEZZAMAE VILLEZA
14609 VALBUENA, ROMMEL MANAYAM
14610 VALDEABELLA, ZHOGIE OJA
14611 VALDEHUEZA, JUVENINE MINDAJAO
14612 VALDEHUEZA, LEE AMOR LOMOLJO
14613 VALDEZ, AILEEN REYNALDO
14614 VALDEZ, APRIL JOY DELLERA
14615 VALDEZ, ARLYN ILAGAN
14616 VALDEZ, CARMELA CHAVEZ
14617 VALDEZ, CARMELITA TABIEZA
14618 VALDEZ, CAROLINA CAMORONGAN
14619 VALDEZ, EDEN PUMARIS
14620 VALDEZ, GARY BOY FRAMIL
14621 VALDEZ, GILMAR MORA
14622 VALDEZ, JESUSA PASICOLAN
14623 VALDEZ, JOAN CASERES
14624 VALDEZ, JOE JR ADANTE
14625 VALDEZ, MA DOLORES MENGULLO
14626 VALDEZ, MARY-AN TANGONAN
14627 VALDEZ, REYMALYN VILLANUEVA
14628 VALDEZ, RONALYN GABUAT
14629 VALDOZ, MARK ANDREW SALES
14630 VALDUEZA, MARINEZZA DIMACULANGAN
14631 VALE, JOANNIE LOU DELA CRUZ
14632 VALENCIA, ANTHONY GERARDO
14633 VALENCIA, ELY KHERWIN VILLARETE
14634 VALENCIA, GENE MICHAEL ALZATE
14635 VALENCIA, GRACE DE LEON
14636 VALENCIA, HARMONY BALDEO
14637 VALENCIA, JICELLE PAGTAKHAN
14638 VALENCIA, LORENZO BARREDA
14639 VALENCIA, MA ISABEL SAMPIANO
14640 VALENCIA, MAJA RISHA HILADO
14641 VALENCIA, MARIA ISABEL VITONIO
14642 VALENCIA, MARIA LUISA SANTOS
14643 VALENCIA, REGINALD MAGCAWAS
14644 VALENCIA, RONALYN MACALALAD
14645 VALENTE, JOEY DAET
14646 VALENTIN, ALIANA ROSE AGBULIG
14647 VALENTIN, CAMILLE ERICA KARIKITAN
14648 VALENZUELA, AIZZA SONIO
14649 VALENZUELA, AZOR BOTALON
14650 VALENZUELA, CHERRY ROSE GUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:295 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 VALENZUELA, EDNA MAGTALAS
14652 VALENZUELA, GREGCHIE EMERALD DE LEON
14653 VALENZUELA, JOHN EBENEZER PAREDES
14654 VALENZUELA, MARIA DARL NACINO
14655 VALENZUELA, NIVEA ANNE CORONADO
14656 VALENZUELA, SHERYLEN NOGOT
14657 VALERA, MARIETTE VITANZOS
14658 VALERA, ROBERT MARQUEZ
14659 VALERIO, CATHERINE OLIDIANA
14660 VALEROS, BILLY JAY VANTOR
14661 VALEROS, MILDRED FUENTENEGRA
14662 VALEROSO, ENRIQUE JR BELMONTE
14663 VALES, ROWENA ALMA BERONIA
14664 VALEZA, HONEYLYN MAE CURUGAN
14665 VALIENTE, ELVIRA CIELO
14666 VALIENTE, JENNY VIEVE ARAÑA
14667 VALIN, MERY GRACE YUBANAS
14668 VALITE, CRISTINE JESSA LOSITO
14669 VALLE, HANNAH KARIZA CABANTOG
14670 VALLE, ROSE ANN DE LEON
14671 VALLECER, DANIEL HERRERA
14672 VALLEJO, JEFFREY MERCADO
14673 VALLEJO, LEONELLE JOY LEDESMA
14674 VALLEJOS, ARTHUR BUAL
14675 VALLEJOS, HELENE JEWEL RAMOS
14676 VALLEJOS, JESSICA BAYANI
14677 VALLENTE, MARYJEAN BERDEN
14678 VALLES, JO-ANNA JANE YANGURING
14679 VALLESCAS, ROGELLYN ESMAEL
14680 VALMONTE, RENE BOY CUYAPEN
14681 VALMORES, MARIA GEORGINA SUARIN
14682 VALMORIA, CECIL DACUT
14683 VALMORIA, MELCHOR JR MANGARON
14684 VALOIS, GLAIZA LOYOLA
14685 VANZUELA, CRISTY OBESO
14686 VARGAS, BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
14687 VARGAS, DAISY CUBALLES
14688 VARGAS, EDEN RUIZ
14689 VARGAS, EVA OQUINDO
14690 VARGAS, EVALYN MULTO
14691 VARGAS, GLORIA DELOS SANTOS
14692 VARGAS, KATHRINE ALBIA
14693 VARGAS, LEAH CARDENAS
14694 VARGAS, LENIE VIÑAS
14695 VARGAS, MA MIRASOL CANALES
14696 VARGAS, RIZZALYN DANGSIAN
14697 VARGAS, STEPHEN JOHN PAUYON
14698 VARIAS, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
14699 VARIAS, JOHN EDSEL ALILIO
14700 VARIAS, JOHN MICHAEL ALILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:296 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 VARON, ALDRIN SUMAYOD
14702 VARON, MICHELLE MANZANARES
14703 VASO, JEROME SALDIVAR
14704 VASQUEZ, BLANCA SANTOS
14705 VASQUEZ, EMELY DE PERALTA
14706 VASQUEZ, HALILAH GERASMIA
14707 VEDANIA, FRANKLIN ANCHETA
14708 VEGA, ELIZABETH MODINO
14709 VEGA, MARGIE TEJADA
14710 VELA, MARIBEL BELLEZA
14711 VELARDE, JERIAH ELEUTERIO
14712 VELARDE, JOAN GALAN
14713 VELARIO, JULIE PEARL VELASCO
14714 VELASCO, AIMEE VALENZUELA
14715 VELASCO, ANICIA SANTIAGO
14716 VELASCO, APRIL MAAN ANDA
14717 VELASCO, APRIL ROSE ERANA
14718 VELASCO, JOVENCIO JR INOCENCIO
14719 VELASCO, LEAH ALPAS
14720 VELASCO, LUNINGNING PERILLO
14721 VELASCO, LUNINGNING VERAS
14722 VELASCO, MARK JOSEPH LAYBA
14723 VELASCO, MHERVIC HERRERA
14724 VELASCO, NORLYN DEQUITO
14725 VELASCO, RIZZALYN VILLASENOR
14726 VELASCO, ROSE ANNE CANDELARIA
14727 VELASCO, SHIRLEY MANGOHOM
14728 VELASQUEZ, AIELENE CINDEL LOMPERO
14729 VELASQUEZ, AMADO DEIPARINE
14730 VELASQUEZ, DANIEL MAÑABO
14731 VELASQUEZ, GLENDA SORIANO
14732 VELASQUEZ, VAL RALPH SONIEGA
14733 VELAYO, JOHN MARK ABANTAO
14734 VELEZ, MA DECYRIE ACUBA
14735 VELGADO, AIZA AMOR FERMIN
14736 VELILA, ARJAY ARGENTE
14737 VELO, CHRISTINA DE GUZMAN
14738 VELOSO, JERICHO VALENDO
14739 VELUZ, CRISTINE LAGDAMEO
14740 VENANCIO, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER LORENZO
14741 VENANZUELA, MARIA SHEENA MAQUILING
14742 VENDER, ANA MARIE BUCIO
14743 VENDER, CINDY BOQUE
14744 VENERACION, MARVIN ORTIZ
14745 VENGADO, KRISTALYN RAVINO
14746 VENGANO, RIZALYN MARZAN
14747 VENTANILLA, LOURDES PEREZ
14748 VENTULAN, LANELENE COMILLO
14749 VENTURA, FREDERICK WILLIAM CASTILLO
14750 VENTURA, JOE BERT AGBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:297 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 VENTURA, KAREN BENGAY
14752 VENTURA, RHONIE REY ASUNCION
14753 VENTURANZA, JUVELIE DOLOROSA
14754 VENTURERO, KHEILA JANE VENTURERO
14755 VENTURINA, RICHARD DIAZ
14756 VENUS, MARIVIC RELORCASA
14757 VENUS, MARY ROSE AGUILAR
14758 VERA, GIDEON SALAMANCA
14759 VERA, VIVI-ANN RENES
14760 VERACIS, JADEMARK PALACIO
14761 VERAN, CHRISTIAN ACE LICOTO
14762 VERBA, JENIELYN ESPAÑOL
14763 VERCIDA, MYRA JOY BALINTAG
14764 VERCILLA, IVY ARAMAY
14765 VERDAD, KAREN GRACE PORRAS
14766 VERDADERO, DON VITO ANTONIO
14767 VERDADERO, MARIANNE DOBLA
14768 VERDAN, KENNETH FARE
14769 VERDAN, ROSE ANN BERMUNDO
14770 VERDE, MARILOU CORTEZ
14771 VERDEJO, ROSE ANN NANIA
14772 VERDERA, JOANA PRANADA
14773 VERDERA, RONALDO DIANZON
14774 VERDIDA, JEREMIAS ROSALES
14775 VERDON, JONA MAE FERNANDEZ
14776 VERGABERA, KLARISSA FAYE VICEDO
14777 VERGARA, ARLINE ABRENICA
14778 VERGARA, BEN BON
14779 VERGARA, CAMILLE VERTUCIO
14780 VERGARA, EDITHA ANTONIO
14781 VERGARA, GEMMA FAJARDO
14782 VERGARA, IRAH FIEL
14783 VERGARA, JESSA BETIZ
14784 VERGARA, JONA JANE ARAGON
14785 VERGARA, LIZMEL MARIE MABIA
14786 VERGARA, MA ELAINE FILIPINA ROSARIO ALMEIDA
14787 VERGARA, MELODY LABAJO
14788 VERGARA, NELSON JR MAGLANTAY
14789 VERGARA, ROSARIO GARCIA
14790 VERGARA, RUTCHIE CAGAPE
14791 VERGARA, SHERELYN ATIENZA
14792 VERGARA, VIVIEN LYN AGOSTO
14793 VERIL, MANUELITO JR CABALLERO
14794 VERONA, LEVY JARITO
14795 VERONA, RONALYN PANGANIBAN
14796 VEROZA, JULIET GODINEZ
14797 VERRA, RHODORA JARO
14798 VERSON, ALBERTO JR BAJAO
14799 VERTERA, JEMAR BULAGSAC
14800 VERTUDAZO, EMMA LAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:298 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 VERZANO, AILENE ALDENESE
14802 VERZO, GEMMA MARIE CUILAO
14803 VERZOSA, HELEN GARCIA
14804 VERZOSA, JANETH EGANA
14805 VERZOSA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SANCON
14806 VERZOSA, MA JESSAMINE ANNE RABARA
14807 VESTAL, ANN BERNASYL ESPINA
14808 VIAJANTE, AYRSHIRE MAY FUROG
14809 VIAJE, VIRGILYN GROSPE
14810 VIAÑA, CRYSTELLE BAGUS
14811 VICEDO, EFREN ILAGAN
14812 VICENCIO, BAYANI TERRIBLE
14813 VICENCIO, EUGENIA GARCIA
14814 VICENCIO, MICHELLE JOY DURAN
14815 VICENTE, APRIL RODA
14816 VICENTE, JANICE DENENG
14817 VICENTE, LORNA ENCINARES
14818 VICENTE, MARY JOY STE FELIPE
14819 VICENTE, RONAH FELICIA
14820 VICENTE, SHERYL MARALIT
14821 VICERA, IVY ABION
14822 VICERAL, MARIA ANGELICA PANGUE
14823 VICOY, PADMINIE PACARO
14824 VICTOR, JENNIFER MENDEORO
14825 VICTORIA, EDEN ROSE BERNAL
14826 VICTORIA, LESLY GRACE DAPULANG
14827 VICTORIA, LITO MAJAIT
14828 VICTORIANO, EVELYN NACION
14829 VICTORIO, JOVY TEMPORAL
14830 VICTORIOSO, CHERRY PLACENCIA
14831 VIDAL, DYNA ROSE MOZOL
14832 VIDAL, JAN TIFFANY PAQUIT
14833 VIDAL, JEANNIE LYNN CRUZ
14834 VIDAYA, JIMMY JR BAÑAGA
14835 VIERNES, ALEXANDER BORRES
14836 VIERNES, GERRYMIE FLORDELIZA
14837 VIERNES, MC JOVEL JOAQUIN
14838 VIERNEZA, ANA MARIA LIBRADA
14839 VIESCA, JON JON ERILLA
14840 VIGILIA, PHIANZIE RUIZ
14841 VIGO, LINA JUNDARINO
14842 VIGONTE, MYLA AMAN
14843 VILLA, ALLAN MONTES
14844 VILLA, AMYTHEEZ PUERTO
14845 VILLA, ANILENE BUGTONG
14846 VILLA, CIERA ROSE RAÑOLA
14847 VILLA, KRISTIAN DAVE FORRO
14848 VILLA, LORVEGILIO PAULINO
14849 VILLA, LOURDES ARNADO
14850 VILLA, MAE JOY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:299 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 VILLA, MARIA ELSA URSOS
14852 VILLA, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO
14853 VILLABER, SHERLYN SUMALINOG
14854 VILLABER, YANNEL MILLABE
14855 VILLACARLOS, CHERRY PIE GALLEGO
14856 VILLACARLOS, LYNN ROMASANTA
14857 VILLACERAN, RAZLE CULLAMAR
14858 VILLACERAN, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
14859 VILLACILLO, JONALD VENTURA
14860 VILLACORA, MAY TAGALOGON
14861 VILLADAR, MARIFE PARZAN
14862 VILLADELREY, ROY KRISTIAN TIMBANCAYA
14863 VILLAESTER, ALEX MAGLINTE
14864 VILLAFLOR, ALANEO DERRUTA
14865 VILLAFLOR, BERNARDITA UBALDO
14866 VILLAFLOR, JOHN PAUL AVILES
14867 VILLAFLOR, MARIA ESTHER GONZALES
14868 VILLAFLOR, MARIA RITA SOLON
14869 VILLAFLOR, VALERIE MAE REBECE
14870 VILLAFLORES, JEFF GERARD FLORES
14871 VILLAFLORES, MARY GRACE ACABAL
14872 VILLAFLORES, RACHELL SALVANTE
14873 VILLAFRANCA, GLEN MARK LEDESMA
14874 VILLAFRANCA, JESUS DEMAFELIX
14875 VILLAFUERTE, JONAH MARI VANILLA ALBELDA
14876 VILLAFUERTE, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
14877 VILLAFUERTE, PAULEEN JOYCE ANACION
14878 VILLAFUERTE, SHAHANI CO
14879 VILLAGONZALO, ANALYN MORCELIA
14880 VILLAGORDA, MELVIN JR PURISIMA
14881 VILLAGRACIA, JENNIFA CONSTANTINO
14882 VILLAGRACIA, MARK LOUIE GIMENA
14883 VILLAGRACIA, MAUREEN CERAFICA
14884 VILLAJUAN, BUENINE UZIEL MACALALAD
14885 VILLALBA, ALLAN JOLIPAS
14886 VILLALINO, CAROLYN ROBIÑO
14887 VILLALOBOS, IMARIE SAGALA
14888 VILLALON, ANNABELLE GARAN
14889 VILLALUNA, MARY CHAD BUHAY
14890 VILLALUZ, HONORIO SALILIN
14891 VILLALUZ, MARKLIEN BACTOL
14892 VILLAMAR, EDSIL AGUILLON
14893 VILLAMATER, LAARNI ROCES
14894 VILLAMENTE, RUBYLIN LOR
14895 VILLAMER, AIZA CABALTERA
14896 VILLAMER, NIÑO CORNELIO
14897 VILLAMIL, LUIS JR CHUA
14898 VILLAMINA, ESPERANZA ESTRADA
14899 VILLAMOR, ANA BERNICE MENDOZA
14900 VILLAMOR, CHERRY AMOR OYANGURIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:300 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 VILLAMOR, EVON BARON
14902 VILLAMOR, GRESILDA ABASULA
14903 VILLAMOR, JASTINE MAE CAPELLAN
14904 VILLAMOR, MARISSA MARMOL
14905 VILLAMOR, NENY ALMODAL
14906 VILLAMOR, ROMINA ESPOSITO
14907 VILLAMOR, RUTH JANE DICHOS
14908 VILLAN, ELVIRA SALIENDRA
14909 VILLAN, JOHN MARK BALUTAN
14910 VILLANDA, REGIM MENDOZA
14911 VILLANO, ANITA MENDOZA
14912 VILLANO, ELENA CAMAT
14913 VILLANO, JUAN JR BORROMEO
14914 VILLANO, JULIE ANN COLLANTES
14915 VILLANTE, JENNIFER BROJELA
14916 VILLANUEVA, AL ILIGAN
14917 VILLANUEVA, ALAINA THEA ARCEGA
14918 VILLANUEVA, ALEMAR ARCAÑO
14919 VILLANUEVA, ANALYN OLIT
14920 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA CABALONA
14921 VILLANUEVA, ANGELI CAILO
14922 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO ABRAZADO
14923 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN LUAÑA
14924 VILLANUEVA, BELLA FLOR ALBA
14925 VILLANUEVA, BENEDICT CANCEJO
14926 VILLANUEVA, BESSY BACUÑO
14927 VILLANUEVA, CELIETO MAE PEREZ
14928 VILLANUEVA, CHAINNIE LEONOR
14929 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY ALICANTE
14930 VILLANUEVA, CRIZEL ANN LONTOC
14931 VILLANUEVA, CYNTHIA VERGARA
14932 VILLANUEVA, DIANNE BAUTISTA
14933 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN JOY FULGENCIO
14934 VILLANUEVA, EVELYN STA ANA
14935 VILLANUEVA, JAYLE EVANGELISTA
14936 VILLANUEVA, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
14937 VILLANUEVA, JOY DYAN DE CASTRO
14938 VILLANUEVA, JUDELYN DE LEON
14939 VILLANUEVA, KAREN MAY
14940 VILLANUEVA, KISSARAH BANATLAO
14941 VILLANUEVA, MANELYN PONCE DE LEON
14942 VILLANUEVA, MARGIEBELLA DUCUSIN
14943 VILLANUEVA, MARIA TERESA YUZON
14944 VILLANUEVA, MARITES BANSAG
14945 VILLANUEVA, MILANIE LEMOS
14946 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
14947 VILLANUEVA, RONALD ALMELOR
14948 VILLANUEVA, ROSALINDA CIMAGALA
14949 VILLANUEVA, RYAN GUILLERMO
14950 VILLANUEVA, SHERRYL NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:301 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 VILLANUEVA, SHERWIN DE GUZMAN
14952 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MAE REBENITO
14953 VILLANUEVA, TRICIA ALONDE
14954 VILLANUEVA, VERNY LADIET
14955 VILLAPANDO, CRESSIDA ORTIZ
14956 VILLAPANDO, MARK KIM MABINI
14957 VILLAPANDO, VANESSA SUMILANG
14958 VILLAPAZ, ROCHELLE MOSQUISA
14959 VILLAPEÑA, REYMART PALAD
14960 VILLAR, CINDY MARRERO
14961 VILLAR, FRANCIS RICHARD DOROSAN
14962 VILLAR, JACOB BUENO
14963 VILLAR, LARA ADORIO
14964 VILLAR, MARICRIS AÑONUEVO
14965 VILLAR, MARY GRACE CAMATA
14966 VILLAR, NEMIS BRAGAIS
14967 VILLARAZA, MARY CRIS NOVENO
14968 VILLAREAL, CHERRY LYN OCAMPO
14969 VILLAREAL, JOANNA TAGUA
14970 VILLAREAL, JOSEPH RYAN TABAFA
14971 VILLAREAL, MARIE GRACE DALUSONG
14972 VILLAREAL, MELODY FRANCISCO
14973 VILLARENTE, FRANCIS VENUS
14974 VILLARESTO, NELSIE IRABON
14975 VILLARICO, ERWIN GALOPE
14976 VILLARINO, BENEDICK PEREZ
14977 VILLARINO, ERNIE BARCO
14978 VILLARMA, MARY ANN VELASCO
14979 VILLARMINO, CHRISTINE SARDONCILLO
14980 VILLAROSA, LOVELY ABO
14981 VILLAROSA, MARIVIC TENDIDO
14982 VILLAROSA, MARVIN LAGOLA
14983 VILLARUEL, MA LUZ PAGDATO
14984 VILLARUEL, MAE LAINE CRISTOBAL
14985 VILLARUEL, ROLDAN TOMARAO
14986 VILLARUEL, RONNELYN PUNZALAN
14987 VILLARUZ, GIN CYRIL ALPARO
14988 VILLARUZ, JOSIE MOLEÑO
14989 VILLARUZ, MELVIN ESCARILLA
14990 VILLAS, ELINORE BAUTISTA
14991 VILLAS, GENA VERDADERO
14992 VILLAS, ORCISIA REBAYLA
14993 VILLAS, SHERIE ANN TAMARES
14994 VILLASANTA, MARISSA VENIEGAS
14995 VILLASANTE, NERISSA TOLENTINO
14996 VILLASEÑOR, JOHN ELTON ORODIO
14997 VILLASIS, MAY GRACE SALGON
14998 VILLATEMA, ARIANE AUSTRIA
14999 VILLAVER, CYNTHIA ARCILLA
15000 VILLAVERDE, ERWIN VERAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:302 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 VILLAVICENCIO, MISCHELLE SOSA
15002 VILLAZORDA, ANGELICA APOR
15003 VILLEGAS, ANGELIE SAREN
15004 VILLEGAS, JOBELLE MAGAT
15005 VILLEGAS, LEA ABABON
15006 VILLEGAS, LILIBETH MORDEN
15007 VILLEGAS, NOEMIE MAGDASOC
15008 VILLEGAS, ROGER CASTRO
15009 VILLEGAS, SUSANA TUGARRE
15010 VILLEJA, JEROME SALAD
15011 VILLENA, EMELOR POTENCIANO
15012 VILLENA, JEAN MARY JANE MANDAP
15013 VILLETE, IMEE DOLAR
15014 VILLEZA, VENUS MAMINTA
15015 VILLO, KRISTINA RAFAEL
15016 VILLOCERO, ZOSIMO JR BORATA
15017 VILLORENTE, JEAN CAMILLE ROMERO
15018 VILLORIA, MARILOU MULA
15019 VILLOSO, PRINCES BERGONIA
15020 VILLOSTAS, LAILANIE SUMAGUE
15021 VILLOTA, VENUS IRIS SARABIA
15022 VILLOTE, RYAN NORONIO
15023 VILORIA, BETH ESIC
15024 VILORIA, MARSHA TALOZA
15025 VILORIA, MARY JANE PATTALITAN
15026 VILORIA, RICHARDSON DEPITELLA
15027 VINLUAN, JENY SORIANO
15028 VINLUAN, LAARNI SERAFICA
15029 VINLUAN, LUZVIMINDA ESTEBAN
15030 VINLUAN, MARJORIE ANDRION
15031 VINLUAN, SHELA AVENDANO
15032 VIOLA, AARON ALEXANDER CORPUZ
15033 VIOLA, ANNA VANESSA ROBLES
15034 VIOLAGO, NOIREEN DE JESUS
15035 VIOLETA, JESSA GERALDO
15036 VIRAY, ARNOLD TAQUIO
15037 VIRAY, JONNY SUNGA
15038 VIRAY, PRINCESS SANTOS
15039 VIRIÑA, GINA ESQUILONA
15040 VIRTUDAZO, VINCENT HINLAYAGAN
15041 VIRTUDES, MARIANNE DULAY
15042 VIRTUDES, ZARAH INSO
15043 VISAGAS, GERALDINE LABE
15044 VISAYA, CARA TOLTOL
15045 VISAYA, GRACE MONTEROSO
15046 VISITACION, RIZALYN ADUAN
15047 VISPERAS, BERNADITH GUTIERREZ
15048 VISPERAS, LEMUEL DINO VELASCO
15049 VISTA, FLORELYN CATUBIG
15050 VISTO, BLASITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:303 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 VISTO, MARIA ASOY
15052 VITAL, RIZA ANTONIO
15053 VITERBO, CATHERINE LORETO
15054 VITIN, LESLIE DELARAMA
15055 VITTO, LORRAINE TEMILLOSO
15056 VIVAS, KARLYNNE LLAUDERES
15057 VIZCARRA, STEPHEN PAGUILA
15058 VIZON, KIMBERLY JANE VILLAPAÑA
15059 VOCES, RANDY CELBANO
15060 VOSOTROS, MERLA BASAKA
15061 VYSOSIAS, ROSIE EGANA
15062 VYTINGCO, MA ROVERETTE CHRISTIANA PINEDA
15063 WADASEN, RUSSEL FITZ PIAGA
15064 WAGAS, MARY JOY LUCANTI
15065 WAGSEY, CHANNY LYNE BEDEY
15066 WAHING, MA TERESITA SUMALINOG
15067 WALING, AMABELLA BAYUBAD
15068 WAMINAL, SEAN BACALSO
15069 WANDAS, ROSE MARIE AMPAL
15070 WANO, RODERICK LIMBOC
15071 WAPANIO, MARIA AMOR BACHINILLA
15072 WAPER, CHERALYN PAROJINOG
15073 WASIN, FERDINAND DESTOR
15074 WATA, MARY LOUI MAGON
15075 WATANABE, ROI MOLINA
15076 WAYAGWAG, NAIL CAWID
15077 WAYNO, BEMA BANDIOLA
15078 WENCESLAO, NELIA LIWANAG
15079 WENCESLAO, REGINE PRADO
15080 WILLIAM, WENNIE PARNONCILLON
15081 WILLY, CANDICE SALINGBAY
15082 WILSON, MICHAEL CASTILLO
15083 WISCO, ROWELL CASTRO
15084 WONG, SHARON MAE ALCORIZA
15085 YABAO, ARIAN CRISTEL NANERA
15086 YABOT, CANDILYN ESGUERRA
15087 YABUSHITA, SHIZUKA IWAY
15088 YABUT, MELVIN HISOLA
15089 YABUT, RIZA DIPAD
15090 YACON, MABEL MAGCAWAS
15091 YADAO, MARIVIC FLORES
15092 YADAO, SHERILOU RAPANAN
15093 YAHUT, REINA CORPIN
15094 YAMCO, ROSE ANN HERMIDA
15095 YAMSON, GERRILOU BETITA
15096 YAMSON, HAZEL-MAY DELFINO
15097 YANA, JANNEL CHRISTIAN ARAIZ
15098 YANDUC, MARIA CRISTINA TAÑAMOR
15099 YANEZA, KRIS ABIGAIL ABEJERO
15100 YANG, MARIVIC VILLACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:304 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 YANGA, JAKE ALDE
15102 YANGER, MARICEL ESPADA
15103 YANGUAS, LIEZEL DAYLO
15104 YANGYANG, SHIELA MAY ARLAN
15105 YANSON, PHILIP BAGUIO
15106 YANTO, VANESSA ACO
15107 YAP, AL-ANDREW ORAIS
15108 YAP, DEAN VILLANUEVA
15109 YAP, ELAINE GRACE CAWAGAS
15110 YAP, IAN CHRIS ORAIS
15111 YAP, JONELYN ORATE
15112 YAP, JOYCE RODIL
15113 YAP, KRIS ANN MAE HORVIDALLA
15114 YAP, MARIA TERESA GARCIA
15115 YAP, MARITA ALMERO
15116 YAP, MIE ARIANIE BAO
15117 YAPE, RODERICK ANDOJAR
15118 YAPIT, R-JAY BERMUDEZ
15119 YAPYAPEN, MARISSA NEVADA
15120 YARA, JANETEL JILL RABUYA
15121 YASE, MARLITO ROSALES
15122 YASIN, NORAISA KANAPIA
15123 YAÑEZ, GLAIZA ZARATE
15124 YBAÑEZ, ANNALIZA ALVAREZ
15125 YBAÑEZ, GENEVI CATUIRA
15126 YBAÑEZ, GRESLYN AMADOR
15127 YBAÑEZ, JOHN BRYLLE BARBO
15128 YBAÑEZ, LIZA LAHIRA
15129 YBAÑEZ, MARIA ERICA YANONG
15130 YBAÑEZ, REGGIE SAYSON
15131 YCONG, DOMINIC GARDON
15132 YEBRA, NESCIEL CALOBAD
15133 YEE, DENNIS ALIX
15134 YEE, MA CRISTELLA MUELLA
15135 YELO, AVA DUBONGCO
15136 YGOT, MARYLL JANE AÑONUEVO
15137 YLANAN, LOVELY TOBONGBANUA
15138 YMATA, LETECIA VALLENTE
15139 YMBALLA, QUERUBIN JR JAMERO
15140 YOLIP, MIRASOL VALLENO
15141 YONAHA, KIMIKO MARIANO
15142 YONGIS, GENALYN BENCITO
15143 YOPO, RUEL APOLINARIO QUINAO
15144 YOSORES, RITCHE NUEVO
15145 YOUNG, ESTER JORDIAS
15146 YPILAN, CATRENA
15147 YRUMA, MARILOU LEMONERA
15148 YSULAT, ALFREDO RUBITE
15149 YTANG, JUNIFER BALACUIT
15150 YTIS, MARIO ALEXIS ABASTILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:305 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 YU, EDELAINE GARCIA
15152 YU, JANINE MARIE DELA PEÑA
15153 YU, JESSICA BOTERO
15154 YU, JOAN MARIE TEVAR
15155 YUBOC, MARLEN GORDONAS
15156 YUCADDI, JEFERSON HABILING
15157 YUCADDI, JOART HABBILING
15158 YUJOCO, MICHAEL PACOMEOS
15159 YUMUL, CLAIRE ANNE MANANSALA
15160 YUMUL, ROWNIEL NIÑA PARDIÑAS
15161 YUNOS, ALMAIRA MANALUNDONG
15162 YURAG, DARL VANESSA CUYOS
15163 YUSAY, DUANE BENITEZ
15164 YUSI, MARK ANTHONY CALIGAGAN
15165 YUSI, ROXXANE MARCELO
15166 YUZON, AMERICA TAMPUS
15167 YUZON, JENNIFER SANGYAHON
15168 YWAYAN, KERVIN PAEZ
15169 YÑIGUEZ, ARETHA JOANNE CALALAY
15170 ZABALA, ADEL ANTHONET RIBAC
15171 ZABALA, CHERRY EVIDOR
15172 ZABALA, CORAZON GAMASE
15173 ZABALA, MARK ANTHONY TUBAY
15174 ZABALA, MARY-ANN ZAMORA
15175 ZABALLA, DIANE SALAMEA
15176 ZABATE, CHERRY GATAN
15177 ZACARIAS, JIESER LADA
15178 ZACARIAS, KIMBERLEE ANN RODRIGUEZ
15179 ZAFE, JUDY REYES
15180 ZAFRA, ARSENIA ABAN
15181 ZAFRA, LOULETTE BAS
15182 ZAFRA, MARICEL PASTRANA
15183 ZAGALA, MARIZ MANANTAN
15184 ZALDE, MEZHEIL DELA PEÑA
15185 ZAMORA, GEROME CEPEDA
15186 ZAMORA, JEFFREY BACAYO
15187 ZAMORA, LOUIE MARBELLA
15188 ZAMORA, ORVILLE MEDILLAS
15189 ZAMORA, RAYMUND AGSALUD
15190 ZAMORA, REGINALDO WATIWAT
15191 ZAMORAS, JANICE AGURA
15192 ZAMUDIO, APRIL ANGELICA AGTUCA
15193 ZAMUDIO, MARICEL OLEGARIO
15194 ZANORIA, ROWENA MAGLOCOT
15195 ZAPANTA, HAZEL PANCHO
15196 ZAPANTA, MA ABIGAIL MENDOZA
15197 ZAPATA, KRISTIANNE LAMADRID
15198 ZAPATA, NAOMI KEITH IBARRA
15199 ZAPATOS, ARDIE AYUBAN
15200 ZAPATOS, MELISSA MAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:306 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 ZAPE, JOBELLE ORQUEZA
15202 ZAPEDA, LOUIE BOY SIMAN
15203 ZAPICO, SANNY BENDICO
15204 ZARANDONA, MICHAEL PASAQUIAN
15205 ZARATE, RODELYN VIRTUDAZO
15206 ZARTIGA, GENEVIVE ADORABLE
15207 ZASPA, AMELYN IKAN
15208 ZAULDA, CHRISTINE JANE ESTEVA
15209 ZERNA, ANAVILLA SABANAL
15210 ZERNA, JEAN LACUNA
15211 ZINAMPAN, RUTHY LOPEZ
15212 ZIPAGAN, NEIL LALATA
15213 ZOLETA, ROCHE MONREAL
15214 ZOMIL, AIMIE SAGALES
15215 ZONIO, EMMA FRANCISCO
15216 ZORBITO, RONA RIVERA
15217 ZORILLA, MARY ANN DIAGO
15218 ZOSA, DARYL CEDULLO
15219 ZUBIAGA, JAHZEEL GUEVARRA
15220 ZULUETA, LOVELY PRINCESS JALOS
15221 ZURBITO, JENNILYN ANIANA
15222 ZUÑIGA, JOHN MICHAEL SANDAGA
15223 ZUÑIGA, MA JESUSA VICTORIA CABALQUINTO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
Manila, Philippines
APRIL 17, 2013
Recommending Approval:
(orig. signed)
ROSITA L. NAVARRO
Chairman
Board for Professional Teachers
APPROVED:
(orig. signed)
TERESITA R. MANZALA
Chairperson

No comments:

Post a Comment