Saturday, August 17, 2013

September 2013 LET Results T - Secondary Level

T surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on September 29, 2013

Message of inspiration:


But, “Let the one who boasts boast in the Lord.” For it is not the one who commends himself who is approved, but the one whom the Lord commends.
2 Corinthians 10:17-18


                       23257        TAALA, RICHARD JAY  SAMBUENA
                        23258        TAAN, CHERRYL  RANCHES
                        23259        TABACO, ANA MARIE  MAKAHIYA
                        23260        TABACO, ANGELLI  SARTO
                        23261        TABACOLDE, EDMARIE  PARCOTILO
                        23262        TABACON, MARYNICK  GORDO
                        23263        TABADA, AIZA  BRIMON
                        23264        TABADA, GLORIA MARIE  SUELA
                        23265        TABADA, MARIVIC  KUNG
                        23266        TABADAY, MICHAEL  BARELA
                        23267        TABAFA, VANESSA  TABSING
                        23268        TABAG, JESSIE  RICOTOSO
                        23269        TABAJEN, RHENE  CARBONELL
                        23270        TABAL, JUNE MELON  ANIÑON
                        23271        TABAL, QUEENCEE  TAYONSO
                        23272        TABALDO, GLENN  EDLANG
                        23273        TABALIN, KIMBERLY ROSS  ABEJO
                        23274        TABAMO, LIEZEL  SAJOL
                        23275        TABAN, IRENE  VILORIA
                        23276        TABAN, JOSEPH  GACUSAN
                        23277        TABANAO, DIANNE MARITHER  GELAGA
                        23278        TABANAO, JANNEL KRISTEL  BIGORNIA
                        23279        TABANAO, JENEVA  ANGCAY
                        23280        TABANERA, MERLY  TACADAO
                        23281        TABANGAY, BERWIN  ABIAN
                        23282        TABANGCURA, JENNALYN  PALAMINIANO
                        23283        TABAQUE, CHEREL LOVE  SALIGUMBA
                        23284        TABAR, MAY LYNN  ABELLA
                        23285        TABARANZA, ANALYN  PERSIGAS
                        23286        TABARANZA, MA FRANCELE  DE LA CRUZ
                        23287        TABARES, CLINT  TERSOL
                        23288        TABARES, JOCELYN  ELLARMA
                        23289        TABARES, RUFA  ABELGAS
                        23290        TABASA, APPLE WABE  SABURNIDO
                        23291        TABASA, MARJON  AGRAVANTE
                        23292        TABAT, NYM JOY  GABALES
                        23293        TABELISMA, CAMILLE  SAMSON
                        23294        TABERA, MELANIE  GEAGONI
                        23295        TABERNA, JEFFREY  SABADO
                        23296        TABERNA, JOHN REY  PATINDOL
                        23297        TABERNA, LYKA  DIONICIO
                        23298        TABERNERO, REALITY MAE  SAYSON
                        23299        TABERNERO, ROSE MIA  RUBIN
                        23300        TABI, MANILYN  CABUYAO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:468 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23301        TABIAN, ALELIE  BUENTIPO
                        23302        TABIAN, JOHN LESTER  TACTAC
                        23303        TABIANAN, MARNIE  PESCANTE
                        23304        TABIEN, JICA ROSE  VERAN
                        23305        TABIEN, JOANE REMIELLE  VERAN
                        23306        TABIEROS, GLADYS  TADIT
                        23307        TABIJE, KRISTIAN JULIUZ  CALAUTIT
                        23308        TABIL, JONALYN  OLI
                        23309        TABILE, AIZA  MORA
                        23310        TABILIN, MARICAR  MARAGRAG
                        23311        TABIOLA, HONEY  BERMUDEZ
                        23312        TABION, AMADEO  LAGUNA
                        23313        TABIOS, DIOS-CORO  SANTOS
                        23314        TABIOS, EFRIL JANE  TULLOS
                        23315        TABIOS, JESSICA  SAQUIN
                        23316        TABIRAO, MAE ANN  GONZALES
                        23317        TABLAC, LOU ANNE  BALOALOA
                        23318        TABLADA, ANDILYN  VILLACORTA
                        23319        TABLADA, LUCINA  ANTONIO
                        23320        TABLATIN, MYCA  SANJUAN
                        23321        TABLAZON, CHARMAGNE  IWAG
                        23322        TABLIGA, JOCELYN  BACACAO
                        23323        TABLIGAN, JONA  TADEO
                        23324        TABLIZO, JAY  URBIZTONDO
                        23325        TABLIZO, SAMUEL  UBALDE
                        23326        TABLON, MILYN  SERINO
                        23327        TABLON, RODOLFO JR  LUMBRESA
                        23328        TABO, MARK ANTHONY  UBALDE
                        23329        TABOGOC, MA LADY FATIMA  ROSARIO DEL
                        23330        TABON, CELESTE  CURIB
                        23331        TABONDA, ELIAS JR  MINA
                        23332        TABORA, TRISTAN SHANE  FABELLO
                        23333        TABORADA, JAMAICO  HABAÑA
                        23334        TABORLUPA, SHARLA  CALPITO
                        23335        TABORNAL, CHARLOTTE  MATUTINAO
                        23336        TABOY, GABRIEL  POBLETE
                        23337        TABOY, LEA LINDA  ROYO
                        23338        TABOY, MARIANN GAYLE  CORPUZ
                        23339        TABUADA, ALJON  DOMINGO
                        23340        TABUADA, JINKY  ANCAJAS
                        23341        TABUAN, MARVELOU  FORMOSO
                        23342        TABUCALDE, ROSE ANN  CUBA
                        23343        TABUENA, JEAN  DE LA CRUZ
                        23344        TABUENA, JOSEVINO  QUINDO
                        23345        TABUG, MICHELLE  AGABIN
                        23346        TABUGA, SARA JANE  ORTEGA
                        23347        TABUGO, RAYNE  BALDOSTAMON
                        23348        TABULINAR, JEANNIE ANN  VITOR
                        23349        TABULOG, RONALYN  UMALLA
                        23350        TABUNAN, IRENE  FUEGO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:469 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23351        TABUNAN, JENNY  CASER
                        23352        TABUNAN, LEONILA  ESPANIOL
                        23353        TABUZO, KAREN  TANAEL
                        23354        TAC-AN, CHAROE  CRISOSTOMO
                        23355        TAC-AN, RONEL  EDAÑOL
                        23356        TACABOR, ROHAILYN  DIMALNA
                        23357        TACAL, LEAH MAE  VILLON
                        23358        TACALAN, WENDELYN  MARQUEZ
                        23359        TACARDON, JONAH  TABAOSARES
                        23360        TACAY, DAISY  UBAY
                        23361        TACDORO, MICHAEL  EVAN
                        23362        TACHADO, MONALIZA  LICO
                        23363        TACIPIT, SUNSHINE MAE  VILLAESTER
                        23364        TACLAHAN, RONA SIXTA  MONTERA
                        23365        TACLISAN, JESELLE  BORDADO
                        23366        TACMOY, SAMMY  TAYLARAN
                        23367        TACORDA, LOENA  MAPUSAO
                        23368        TACORDA, MA SUZITTE  SOCAO
                        23369        TACORDA, VENUS  NUGUID
                        23370        TACTAY, JISSELLETTE  MANINGAS
                        23371        TACTAY, RAYNIE  DELA CRUZ
                        23372        TACUBAN, JEANETTE  TAJOLOSA
                        23373        TACUBAN, TRACY  NAVIGAR
                        23374        TACUBOY, CYNTHIA  DIZA
                        23375        TACUD, RODELYN  ARBOLEDA
                        23376        TACUEL, JANETH  TAHUM
                        23377        TACULOD, APPLE CLAIRE  ZUÑIGA
                        23378        TACULOG, ODHIN  CAGURUNGAN
                        23379        TACURDA, MAIYENE  AMASAN
                        23380        TACURDA, MARIA XENIA  ORIAS
                        23381        TACUS, BERNALYN  TORRICER
                        23382        TACUSALME, LAARNI MEA  BARDINAS
                        23383        TACUYAN, JOAN  TUYOR
                        23384        TACUYAN, VERNY LOYD  BOCANE
                        23385        TADAYA, GRACE ANNE  NAVERO
                        23386        TADEJA, EVELYN  NOMOS
                        23387        TADEJA, MA JOELDA  ASIA
                        23388        TADEO, ANGELINE  MAÑALAC
                        23389        TADEO, CYNTHIA  PANLILIO
                        23390        TADEO, JOHN ERIC  AMBAKED
                        23391        TADEO, MARIE ANDREA  MARAÑA
                        23392        TADEO, MARITES  JURIDICO
                        23393        TADEO, NATHANIEL  CAYABYAB
                        23394        TADEO, TRICIA ANNE  CAPULONG
                        23395        TADI, MARY JANE  MORTOS
                        23396        TADIJE, LOVELY  GALARIO
                        23397        TADLAS, MICHELLE MAE  TORREGOSA
                        23398        TADLE, AGAPE  GALVE
                        23399        TADLE, LITA  POLINAR
                        23400        TADO, AILYN  LUCBAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:470 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23401        TADO, RACHMA  SAMPULNA
                        23402        TADURAN, FRANCIA  LABIOS
                        23403        TADURAN, JOY  RIBO
                        23404        TAER, IVANE MAE  PAGULONG
                        23405        TAER, VANESSA  PEROZ
                        23406        TAFALLA, KATHERINE  TEPACE
                        23407        TAGABI, RACHEL  CAMITOC
                        23408        TAGACA, BRYAN  DUMAGUING
                        23409        TAGACTAC, DEXTER JUNE  GALLEMIT
                        23410        TAGADIAD, GRETCHEN  TOMOGSOK
                        23411        TAGALA, FELY  JAGONIA
                        23412        TAGALO, ELFE ANN  NOHARA
                        23413        TAGALOG, HARLENE  FRIAS
                        23414        TAGALOG, JUVELYN  CUEVAS
                        23415        TAGALOG, ROSE  VELASCO
                        23416        TAGAO, KIMBERLY  SALAMERO
                        23417        TAGAO, ROCHELLE  REYES
                        23418        TAGAPAN, GREVIEH  URU
                        23419        TAGARA, JOHNNY DAVE  BALMORES
                        23420        TAGARO, VANESSA  REPONTE
                        23421        TAGARRO, MARK ANTHONY  DOCTOLERO
                        23422        TAGASLING, JANICE  UCANG
                        23423        TAGATA, GLADYS  MOLINA
                        23424        TAGAYONA, JEANIFER  BIGSOT
                        23425        TAGAYTAY, AIZEL  DE LA CRUZ
                        23426        TAGAYUN, REX  ALLAUIGAN
                        23427        TAGGUEG, JEZREEL  BALMACEDA
                        23428        TAGHOY, MAE CELLE  IBAÑEZ
                        23429        TAGLE, GIZELLE  VELEZ
                        23430        TAGLE, JOSEPHINE  CARANTES
                        23431        TAGLE, RHONA  CALDERON
                        23432        TAGLE, ROBERT SONNY  ESCOBIDO
                        23433        TAGLE, ROXETTE JOY  BARROCA
                        23434        TAGNONG, WENELYN  GOLEÑA
                        23435        TAGO, GLENNFORD  PASCO
                        23436        TAGOLE, RUBEN  MAGLINTE
                        23437        TAGOSE, ROWELL  CALAMBA
                        23438        TAGOTONGAN, EMMA  DAOD
                        23439        TAGOTONGAN, LOVELIE  EDJAO
                        23440        TAGROS, KHRISTEL  SOBERANO
                        23441        TAGSA, PEARLY ANN  MANAJERO
                        23442        TAGTAG, DEO  METWA
                        23443        TAGUB, MONICA LYRA  RAMOS
                        23444        TAGUBA, CHELSEA LEONA  LENGWA
                        23445        TAGUBA, DARRYL JAY  PALEG
                        23446        TAGUBA, ICIE GRACE  MONTERO
                        23447        TAGUBA, MARK GERBER  TADLE
                        23448        TAGUD, JESSA MYN  BISAYA
                        23449        TAGUEGAYA, ESMAEL  CABREZA
                        23450        TAGUIC, MAYLYN  ORO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:471 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23451        TAGUIC, ROSELA  GAMALO
                        23452        TAGUILING, SHERYL  CUMALDI
                        23453        TAGUINOD, ALELY  EJE
                        23454        TAGUINOD, JOHN NERVIC  PACANO
                        23455        TAGULAO, ANTHONY ULYSIS  VALDEZ
                        23456        TAGULAO, JERICK  GUBATAN
                        23457        TAGUPA, CATHERYN  CATCHERO
                        23458        TAGUPA, KRISTIAN  ACERET
                        23459        TAGURA, EDWARDSON-JOHN  YULO
                        23460        TAHAD, MARY CRIS  TABAOSARES
                        23461        TAHANLANGIT, MARY LOVELYN  BOLOY
                        23462        TAHARI, MENVILUZ  PASCUA
                        23463        TAHER, HAPSA  BAYABAO
                        23464        TAHIL, FRANCISCO  JULIO
                        23465        TAHIL, MARIA JUDEA  TORCULAS
                        23466        TAHIR, NOR-AINIE  BAUTIL
                        23467        TAHIR, NORMILLAH  ABURONG
                        23468        TAJALA, ALLAN  HANAPI
                        23469        TAJANLANGIT, MONICA  BOQUITA
                        23470        TAJOLOSA, NIKKI EVNE ANTHONETTE  RACOMA
                        23471        TAJON, CRISTINA  ROXAS
                        23472        TALABA, JASMIN  TOMABINE
                        23473        TALABIS, MELANIE  CALUPIG
                        23474        TALABOC, MARITES  ALAO
                        23475        TALABOC, SICILY  PUNGTOD
                        23476        TALABUCON, JHOEVEN LITO  GAITAN
                        23477        TALACAN, JO-AN  TESORO
                        23478        TALADTAD, EMELYN  TANOD
                        23479        TALAGSA, VERNIE  SALUDO
                        23480        TALAGTAG, ALBERT  BERMIDO
                        23481        TALAGTAG, CRYSTAL  GRANFIEL
                        23482        TALAMDON, SHAYNE  TIMBAS
                        23483        TALAN, GIANNA TERESA  BALQUIN
                        23484        TALANGAN, ERLYN MAE  DE LA CRUZ
                        23485        TALANGAN, PAUL  EQUIZABAL
                        23486        TALAPI, LIEZEL  SANIL
                        23487        TALARA, RUVELYN  DORMENTES
                        23488        TALAS, MARY JOY  MIARAL
                        23489        TALATALA, CRISELLE  VILLEGAS
                        23490        TALAVERA, ADRELYN  FERRERA
                        23491        TALAVERA, JESSA  DARANG
                        23492        TALAVERA, LALAINE  MONTOYA
                        23493        TALAY, CINDY  GUNDAN
                        23494        TALENIO, IVONNE LORRAINE  PACLIBON
                        23495        TALEON, DANNAH FAYE  EJAR
                        23496        TALEON, MARY MAYE TRINITY  EJAR
                        23497        TALHA, RHEA JEAN  LOLONG
                        23498        TALICURAN, FAITH ANGELICA  OLIVAREZ
                        23499        TALIGAN, MYRNA  BENIASAN
                        23500        TALIMAN, EDNA  REAMBONANZA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:472 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23501        TALIMONGAN, JONALIZA  ZIMARA
                        23502        TALINGTING, ADRIAN  OCAMPOS
                        23503        TALIP, JESSIEMAE  DECENILLA
                        23504        TALIPASAN, HIEN  KUNDAY
                        23505        TALISIC, JERLIN  DE LOS SANTOS
                        23506        TALLEO, FELY  SALIW-AN
                        23507        TALLER, MARICEL  PANTI
                        23508        TALLO, CHARMINE  RIPARIP
                        23509        TALLUD, ROBERTO JR  BINASOY
                        23510        TALON, JO ANN  MACATULAD
                        23511        TALON, ROHAIMA  WALANDA
                        23512        TALOSIG, MA RACQUEL  BAUZON
                        23513        TALUGCO, EMMA IVY MURIEL  SAMIAHAN
                        23514        TALUNAY, BRIGITTE FAYE  TROPA
                        23515        TALUNDATA, LAILAH  TABASIN
                        23516        TALUSAN, JOFEY  GUEVARRA
                        23517        TALUSIG, MARJERIE  CAPRI
                        23518        TALUSOB, MONERVA  PAIDOMAMA
                        23519        TAMAKEN, MICHELLE  TADLANG
                        23520        TAMAMA, HARIGYA  CARAGAN
                        23521        TAMANI, REINMARK  JAVIER
                        23522        TAMARES, ALRITCH  RUBIAS
                        23523        TAMAYAO, JUDEE  GUITERING
                        23524        TAMAYAO, MARY JANE  PAREDES
                        23525        TAMAYO, AILEEN  CANOSA
                        23526        TAMAYO, CRESENDA  APLACADOR
                        23527        TAMAYO, GERALD  BACLIG
                        23528        TAMAYO, HAZEL CLAIRE  ABELLERA
                        23529        TAMAYO, JADELIE  PELENO
                        23530        TAMAYO, JAMAICA  FRADAS
                        23531        TAMAYO, JAMIE JOY  BUENAVENTURA
                        23532        TAMAYO, JEFFREY  ABALOS
                        23533        TAMAYO, LEILANIE  NOLASCO
                        23534        TAMAYO, LOWELL  LEDDA
                        23535        TAMAYO, MARY ROSE  LAIHEE
                        23536        TAMAYO, PAUL ANGELO  ACAG
                        23537        TAMAYO, RICARDO JR  LAYACAN
                        23538        TAMAYO, SHEENA MARIE  SALAZAR
                        23539        TAMAYO, ZYRA  OROGO
                        23540        TAMAÑO, JONEL  MANZANO
                        23541        TAMBA, HENEDENA  CABUNDOCAN
                        23542        TAMBA, LALLAINE JANE  FAUSTINO
                        23543        TAMBA, NORHAIDA  MALIGANAN
                        23544        TAMBA, RHEA FE  ABAO
                        23545        TAMBAG, IRENEO JR  SABANAL
                        23546        TAMBAGO, FATIMA  LAURON
                        23547        TAMBAGO, VIDA  GUARNES
                        23548        TAMBALGUE, NORMA ANGELICA  MOVIDA
                        23549        TAMBAN, JOHN ANDREW  AZARCON
                        23550        TAMBASEN, CHRISTINE  GASCON


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:473 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23551        TAMBIO, JOHN CHRISTHIAN  AGUDA
                        23552        TAMBIS, HANNA HAZEL  SAMPILO
                        23553        TAMBO-ONG, RESTY  FAROCHILIN
                        23554        TAMBONG, CHE CHE  TABORDA
                        23555        TAMBONG, ERICK DAVE  AMPARO
                        23556        TAMBONG, JHUSTINE  SANON
                        23557        TAMBOONG, JOY  CAYA
                        23558        TAMBOONG, JUSTIN  GUERRA
                        23559        TAMELIN, JUVI GRACE  FORMENTO
                        23560        TAMESIS, FLORIGINE  DALISAY
                        23561        TAMETA, ANNA DANICA  CANALS
                        23562        TAMIANA, JEANNY  HINDAN
                        23563        TAMIKING, SHARON  LONGCHASON
                        23564        TAMON, EDSIL  DOMINGO
                        23565        TAMONDONG, KATRINA  MAGNO
                        23566        TAMONDONG, MISHEL GRACE  REBOLDERA
                        23567        TAMPARONG, CHARIELY  PACO
                        23568        TAMPIPI, KATHLEEN MAE MARGARETTE  ADLAWON
                        23569        TAMPON, LELIA  SORONIO
                        23570        TAMPOS, CHESA  PONCE
                        23571        TAMPOS, RUTHIE JANE  SANLAO
                        23572        TAMPOY, MARIA FE  CAINCIA
                        23573        TAMPOY, MARY GREF ANN  CUEVAS
                        23574        TAMPUGAO, NORMINA  RESTILLADOR
                        23575        TAMPUS, ANNELYN  DE LA CRUZ
                        23576        TAMPUS, CHARISSE  INIHAO
                        23577        TAMPUS, MARIA KAREN  ALCONTIN
                        23578        TAMPUS, RONIETA  CALIMPON
                        23579        TAMTA, JULIE PEARL  TAG-AT
                        23580        TAMULAC, IVY LOU  GESTA
                        23581        TAMUNDONG, BONA MAY  ESTEBAN
                        23582        TAN, ADORACION  MATA
                        23583        TAN, ANALEE  NACIONAL
                        23584        TAN, ANNA PATRICIA  ANG
                        23585        TAN, CRISTAL JEAN  GUIA
                        23586        TAN, DAISY  COSICO
                        23587        TAN, DENNIS  BARRIOS
                        23588        TAN, DYAN ROSE  COLIBAO
                        23589        TAN, ED GENESIS  DELA PAZ
                        23590        TAN, ELSA GRACE  LINA
                        23591        TAN, FATIMA EILLEENE  BAUTISTA
                        23592        TAN, GLADYS STARR  MAPAIT
                        23593        TAN, GRACHELLE  BAGUIO
                        23594        TAN, HOPE ASHLEY  DAVID
                        23595        TAN, JEFFREY  JULIO
                        23596        TAN, JENNICA  GAMBA
                        23597        TAN, JONALD RUSSELL  BRILLO
                        23598        TAN, JOSEMARI  NAZARETA
                        23599        TAN, JOSIREE FAYE  CANO
                        23600        TAN, JUDELYN  ALCODIA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:474 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23601        TAN, KIMBERLY
                        23602        TAN, KRISTAL KATE  MISALANG
                        23603        TAN, LARRY  GAYANES
                        23604        TAN, MA ANGELA  MASCARIÑA
                        23605        TAN, MARIA ERLITA  ORO
                        23606        TAN, MARIEL JOY  BRAGA
                        23607        TAN, MARIFE  UY
                        23608        TAN, MAY  CASTILLO
                        23609        TAN, PAULINE ANTOINETTE  PIZARRO
                        23610        TAN, PHOEBE JOY  RODRIGUEZ
                        23611        TAN, PITIELA  JACOBE
                        23612        TAN, RIA  GABION
                        23613        TAN, RUSHDI  KHO
                        23614        TAN, SARAH ALMIRA  BERSAMINA
                        23615        TANALGO, DINAH  ANIGAN
                        23616        TANAN, NINIA ROSE  PABLO
                        23617        TANAUAN, ALVIN  CABERO
                        23618        TANAYA, GENE ELIZABETH  RABAC
                        23619        TANCAWAN, RENANTE  PARCON
                        23620        TANCHICO, RONESHA  SAWIT
                        23621        TANDA, JEACK  BOJOS
                        23622        TANDA, PAMELA MARIE  ESPADON
                        23623        TANDAAN, FRANKNIR  BESINAL
                        23624        TANDAYAN, ROGER  LAMAAN
                        23625        TANDAYU, ROWENA  ALLAUIGAN
                        23626        TANDOC, DARRELL TEA  SANCHEZ
                        23627        TANDOC, GILBERT  MIRANDA
                        23628        TANDUYAN, TRENZY LINN
                        23629        TANEO, ARLENE  DELA CRUZ
                        23630        TANGAG, ALLAN  VILLASAN
                        23631        TANGAN, JUDITH  TUDDAO
                        23632        TANGARO, RODSEL  PILAPIL
                        23633        TANGCA-AG, HAZEL  CAUBE
                        23634        TANGCALAGAN, IVY  CAPUYAN
                        23635        TANGENTE, LORAINE  OCOP
                        23636        TANGERES, LARY JOHN  REPASO
                        23637        TANGLAO, ZARA JEAN  TRIVIÑO
                        23638        TANGONAN, IRIS  LABIANO
                        23639        TANGPEP, MERISA  CULIAN
                        23640        TANGUNAN, CHRISTINE MAY  BAGAYAN
                        23641        TANGUNAN, JESSICA  HIZON
                        23642        TANIEGRA, JERASON  ENDAYA
                        23643        TANIEGRA, MICHAEL ANJOE  VIVO
                        23644        TANIEZA, ERNIE  DE LA CRUZ
                        23645        TANIO, AIRA KATRINA  ALVAREZ
                        23646        TANJUATCO, ANGELETTE  PADUA
                        23647        TANOG, MOSMINA  SARIP
                        23648        TANOMA, GERTRUDES  GULLUNAN
                        23649        TANORA, CHARLES LOUIE  SOTTO
                        23650        TANQUIA, MARICRIS  DELA TORRE


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:475 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23651        TANTAY, ERWIN  BOQUIREN
                        23652        TANTENGCO, JANINE  BAINCO
                        23653        TANTIADO, JOHANNA  SUCUANO
                        23654        TANTIADO, MAYENNE  GONZALES
                        23655        TANTICO, RUBISA  GRAPA
                        23656        TANTOG, JEANSIE MAE  LAURON
                        23657        TANTOY, NENETH  CONOR
                        23658        TANUDRA, DARYL GRACE  CAGO
                        23659        TANUYAN, EDSEL  SICAM
                        23660        TAO, JAKE  RECIMULO
                        23661        TAOLI, JOSEPH  CALPITO
                        23662        TAPA, SABARIAH  ALMONTE
                        23663        TAPALES, TRACY JOY  HIPONIA
                        23664        TAPAN, RACHELLE  GAUT
                        23665        TAPANG, CHARMAINE  MERCADO
                        23666        TAPANG, GRACE  OLIVERIO
                        23667        TAPANG, MA ANGELICA  CASTILLO
                        23668        TAPANG, MICHELLE  SILVESTRE
                        23669        TAPANGCO, LEANNA MAE  TELADO
                        23670        TAPAR, LIEZEL  RUFON
                        23671        TAPAR, NERISSA  ARIAS
                        23672        TAPAYAN, RITZMOND ANGELO  RAGUINDIN
                        23673        TAPAYAN, ROSALINA  POLE
                        23674        TAPEL, ALFRED  MANGLUGAY
                        23675        TAPERLA, NOVIEM RALYNN  BALIONG
                        23676        TAPIA, DANIKA DIANE  VELARDE
                        23677        TAPIA, DAWNI  ISMAEL
                        23678        TAPIA, JOELINE  SEVERINO
                        23679        TAPIA, MARIA JESSICA  MANGLO
                        23680        TAPIADOR, CHRISTINE  CISOSTOMO
                        23681        TAPIC, MELY JANE  DUROJA
                        23682        TAPING, GRACIE  BAROGA
                        23683        TAPING, LHIELZ  MANTOS
                        23684        TAPIOD, SHARON ROSE  DIMACUTAC
                        23685        TAPIRU, LOULETTE  FLORES
                        23686        TAPIS, MARIA LUISA  GANTALAO
                        23687        TAPISPISAN, DIANE JOYCE  NARCISO
                        23688        TAPIZ, TRESIA  MAGON
                        23689        TAPNIO, CHRISTINE JOY  GUTIERREZ
                        23690        TAPUCAY, ROMELYN  DAVID
                        23691        TAQUEBAN, MELISSA  GACUTAN
                        23692        TARAC, ORLAN BRYLLE  VERNIZ
                        23693        TARAN, JENNIFER  LOBERA
                        23694        TARANTAN, MARY ROSE  FREMISTA
                        23695        TARASI, JASMINE  CAWAD
                        23696        TARAYA, KATRINA  TORRES
                        23697        TARAYA, LIMAR  LACUESTA
                        23698        TARAYAO, GEMMA-LHYN  ASILDO
                        23699        TARCA, JEZEBEL MHIN  SARMIENTO
                        23700        TARCITA, RUTH NAOMI  BALBUTIN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:476 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23701        TARDAGUILA, RACHEL  OSORIO
                        23702        TARIGA, JOY  PEÑA
                        23703        TARIMAN, RONALYN  SARMIENTO
                        23704        TARINE, MICHELLE  MORANO
                        23705        TARNATE, EDRALYN  APOSTOL
                        23706        TARNATE, ELLA LOIS  AGUIRRE
                        23707        TARNATE, JACQUELINE LEA  GOJO CRUZ
                        23708        TARNATE, JONAS  CORVERA
                        23709        TARNATE, REGINA MARIE  CAUMAN
                        23710        TARNATE, VANESSA YVONNE  JOVE
                        23711        TAROG, ALMA MANUELLE  MALTO
                        23712        TARONA, MARIA ROSALYN  TAGLE
                        23713        TAROQUIN, JOLLIBEE  NUÑEZ
                        23714        TAROY, KHALEDA  RAMOS
                        23715        TAROY, MARIA MAGDALENA  SARTIGA
                        23716        TAROZA, JOCELYN  MARTINEZ
                        23717        TARRAYO, KRIS ALMI  BANJAWAN
                        23718        TARRAYO, LORENA  RAMIREZ
                        23719        TARRAZONA, MA SUZETTE  ORRICA
                        23720        TARROZA, ERLYN  RECAIDO
                        23721        TARROZA, JAYSAN  VALENZUELA
                        23722        TARTAR, DENNIS  OMAS-AS
                        23723        TARUCAN, LORD IAN  ABCEDE
                        23724        TARUN, CRISTINE JOYCE  TULIAO
                        23725        TARUN, RHEA  ROVIRA
                        23726        TARUSAN, REMAR  ABELLO
                        23727        TASIC, GERALD  GARCIA
                        23728        TASONG, SHREMIE  VITO
                        23729        TATAD, ARNELYN  BUTIL
                        23730        TATARA, NAOMI  PRIETE
                        23731        TATEL, CHRISTOPHER MARLO  URBANO
                        23732        TATEL, HARMEL II  GIDUCOS
                        23733        TATEL, JONNA  GANDO
                        23734        TATEL, KRISTEL KAYE  ARCILLA
                        23735        TATEL, MARIA ARVIE ALEXIS  OLINO
                        23736        TATEL, MARIA SHIELA  TANIERLA
                        23737        TATOY, MARWIN  ALCOY
                        23738        TAUG, DEMBER MOR  ARSENAL
                        23739        TAULI, JADE  ESGUERRA
                        23740        TAUNAN, ROXANNE  ESTEBAN
                        23741        TAUPAN, BEVIAN  MABANDOS
                        23742        TAUPAN, NORILYN  MAMADA
                        23743        TAUPO, SIERRA MAE  MORENO
                        23744        TAURO, KENNEDY  TRAQUINA
                        23745        TAUSA, KLINT  DURANO
                        23746        TAUTHO, THEZA MAE  JOYO
                        23747        TAUTO-AN, JOLLY GAY  OCARIZA
                        23748        TAWALI, WENDY  BUASEN
                        23749        TAWAN, SAHARA  DALANDA
                        23750        TAWANGA, SUNSHINE  BULSAO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:477 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23751        TAWANNA, ROLANDO JR  MADAYAG
                        23752        TAWANTAWAN, JEPHONE  CASTILLON
                        23753        TAWAO, GEORGE  MAMELEG
                        23754        TAYABAN, JANET  PAGAL
                        23755        TAYABAN, JENNIFER  HANGDAAN
                        23756        TAYACTAC, ANABELLE  ADLAON
                        23757        TAYAG, ANNE LARAINE  REYES
                        23758        TAYAG, JOSE PAULO  TUNGOL
                        23759        TAYAG, KRIS  LOPEZ
                        23760        TAYAS, JULIE ANN  BARBA
                        23761        TAYAWA, GLADYS  MARUMI
                        23762        TAYAWAN, CRESALFE  NOVABOS
                        23763        TAYLAN, EPHRAIM  ELLEVERA
                        23764        TAYNAN, ANGELYN  BAY-AN
                        23765        TAYOTO, KIMBERLY  GONZALES
                        23766        TAYOTO, KRIZZIA ANN  REYES
                        23767        TAYPIN, INGRID  PUCONG
                        23768        TAYUAN, SHARIF  MALANG
                        23769        TAYUM, JAY LORD  CONCEPCION
                        23770        TAÑALA, BELEN  DELIMA
                        23771        TAÑALA, RACHEAL  ESCOTE
                        23772        TAÑAMOR, JOHN FRANCIS  OLIVEROS
                        23773        TAÑAQUIN, IRENE JOY  TUYA
                        23774        TAÑEDO, LAE DEE  OLUBALANG
                        23775        TAÑEDO, MARENELL  FRANCISCO
                        23776        TAÑO, CYNTHIA MARIE  MULLET
                        23777        TAÑO, LENLEN  DEL VALLE
                        23778        TAÑO, RONALD  CASTRO
                        23779        TAÑOLA, ANNA MARIZ  DANAO
                        23780        TAÑOLA, MA GINALYN  AZUL
                        23781        TECNE, RAQUEL  CHIDAY
                        23782        TECSON, BENJAMIN JR  ESPIRITU
                        23783        TECSON, GLAIZA  PATILUNA
                        23784        TECSON, JERAMEE  CORNITO
                        23785        TECSON, KRISTINE  GUEVARRA
                        23786        TECSON, ROSE ANN  SARABIA
                        23787        TEDIONG, CHARMINE LEAH  ORTEGA
                        23788        TEEL, CHARMAINE  AGNO
                        23789        TEGERO, ARTHURO  ESTRELLADO
                        23790        TEGERO, MARICAR  CAADAN
                        23791        TEJA, ROBILYN  SAN PEDRO
                        23792        TEJADA, CEZAR  LAUREANO
                        23793        TEJADA, ERICK JOHN  CASERES
                        23794        TEJADA, FELJAN HANNA  BARONG
                        23795        TEJADA, JEN MANELLE  ROSAL
                        23796        TEJADA, LYNNA  DUMALAOG
                        23797        TEJADA, MARVIE GRACE  LUBATON
                        23798        TEJADA, NEMILSON  AGCAOILI
                        23799        TEJADA, PETER HANS  ZITA
                        23800        TEJADA, RANJEE  FURISCAL


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:478 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23801        TEJADA, SARA JANE  AMPARADO
                        23802        TEJADA, VAN MARK  VERGABERA
                        23803        TEJADA, VINA ROSE  MAHUPIL
                        23804        TEJADO, SARSI  GONZALES
                        23805        TEJARES, EUGELIN  EXIM
                        23806        TEJARES, JURINIE  AGUIRRE
                        23807        TEJERERO, MARIA LUZ  BALDOMAR
                        23808        TEJERO, ALTHEA  SENOBIO
                        23809        TEJERO, MA NERIE  BALDOZA
                        23810        TEJERO, WINSTON  GALERO
                        23811        TELACAS, JUSTINE JOY  MORGATE
                        23812        TELACAS, MARK DONALD  BURLAOS
                        23813        TELAN, JENIE  BAGAUISAN
                        23814        TELEDORIO, JAMES  MONDARTE
                        23815        TELEGRAPO, JESSICA  BONQUIN
                        23816        TELEN, CRISELDA  CARIÑO
                        23817        TELEN, LEONILO  ENTERIO
                        23818        TELESFORO, ALJON  ARROYO
                        23819        TELESFORO, JEE ANN  ORALE
                        23820        TELLO, JOHN CARLO  CANTILLAS
                        23821        TELMOSO, AILEEN  REGINO
                        23822        TELOS, ANNELLEN  GARGAR
                        23823        TEMPLA, AUGUSTINE ALEX  MONTOYA
                        23824        TEMPLADO, JOVETH  CABAÑERO
                        23825        TEMPLADO, JUDITH  HOLARES
                        23826        TEMPLADO, SHARON GRACE  YBAÑEZ
                        23827        TEMPLONUEVO, ALEXA  DELA CRUZ
                        23828        TEMPORAL, CRISTY  MENDOZA
                        23829        TEN-AG, CHRISTINE GRACE  DAYAWON
                        23830        TENA, MARY ANN  GAYAS
                        23831        TENA, ZYREL
                        23832        TENCHAVEZ, JEANNE MARIE GABRIELLE  CLEOFAS
                        23833        TENDENCIA, JOY ANTHONETTE  BRILLANTES
                        23834        TENEBRO, EIFFEL  DAVIS
                        23835        TENEDERO, JESSYVAN  DE ASIS
                        23836        TENEDERO, MA SALVE REGINA  ALBAO
                        23837        TENEDERO, PEARL CAMILLE  ARCINO
                        23838        TENEFRANCIA, MARTIN BENEDICT  MORDEN
                        23839        TENEGRA, PRISCILLA  LACHICA
                        23840        TENEPERE, REYJIME  SORIAGA
                        23841        TENERIFE, AL JOHN  OCHARAN
                        23842        TENERIFE, MARIBEL  USTARES
                        23843        TENERO, LOU NELYN  ARGUELLES
                        23844        TENEZA, DORIS  ORIO
                        23845        TENEZA, MARIBEL  VERZOSA
                        23846        TENGSON, JOANNA MARIE  VILLAMERO
                        23847        TENINIO, MARLYS  DACNIS
                        23848        TENIO, AILENE  POQUIZ
                        23849        TENOR, JONAVIE  REMASOG
                        23850        TENORIO, CHRISTINE  CASANOVA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:479 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23851        TENORIO, JAZPER  BASINGAN
                        23852        TENORIO, LELETH  RANGAS
                        23853        TENORIO, LIZA  BITUIN
                        23854        TENORIO, MARY PAULINE  DELOS ANGELES
                        23855        TENORIO, WILTON VIL  CRAMPATANTA
                        23856        TEODORO, JERICK  DE LEON
                        23857        TEODORO, JULIAN JEREMY  GARCIA
                        23858        TEODOSIO, EDDIELLEN  MAGSOMBOL
                        23859        TEOFILO, CARMINA  FERMIN
                        23860        TEORIMA, MARICAR  MONSERATE
                        23861        TEPOSO, RUBY ANN  TUTOR
                        23862        TEQUILLO, VIVIAN  ARTIAGA
                        23863        TEQUIN, JULIUS  ESPIRAS
                        23864        TERADO, CHARISH  ELOMBA
                        23865        TERADO, EDEN LORENA  DEASIS
                        23866        TERANA, ABEGAIL  SABORNEDO
                        23867        TERANTE, AILINE  CARTONEROS
                        23868        TERANTE, ENREY  ARANDILLA
                        23869        TERANTE, MELANIE  TENGCO
                        23870        TERCAN, MARISSE  HITUTUA
                        23871        TERIG, LHYANNE GIZELLE  DEL MUNDO
                        23872        TERMULO, LOVELY  DE JESUS
                        23873        TERNAL, ANDRO  DEJOCUS
                        23874        TERNATE, MARISSA  BATOMALAQUE
                        23875        TERNIDA, MARICEL  SAMONTE
                        23876        TERNOLA, ANGELICA  ARELA
                        23877        TERO, HAREOL  NOVAL
                        23878        TERO, JANE LHOREN  GESTA
                        23879        TERRE, AUBREY LEIGH  ELERIA
                        23880        TERRONES, MARK ANTHONY  SOLSONA
                        23881        TERSOL, MARIA JINKY  DUMALAOG
                        23882        TERSOLA, PATRICIA MARIE  ALE
                        23883        TERUÑEZ, JEROME  NOGA
                        23884        TERWEL, CHERIE  DELA CRUZ
                        23885        TESORERO, CHARMAINE  PALCON
                        23886        TESORIO, FRANCHES PAULINE  DAMAYO
                        23887        TESORO, EDWARD  VILLACARLOS
                        23888        TESORO, JOSEPHINE  JULIA
                        23889        TEVES, ANGELIFE  AGON
                        23890        TEVES, ARZEL  POGOSA
                        23891        TEVES, MARK LESTER  LEGASPI
                        23892        TEVES, MELODY  FABROS
                        23893        TEVES, MILDRED  JAUCULAN
                        23894        TEVES, MONIE ROSE  ROBLES
                        23895        TEÑOSO, KERROL  TORNEA
                        23896        THOMPSON, GEBBEI  QUINTIN
                        23897        TIA, HONEY  MIGUE
                        23898        TIA, MARIE SINEAD JANE  ESPINA
                        23899        TIAGO, LORADEL  PERALTA
                        23900        TIAMZON, ANTHONY  LACANLALE


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:480 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23901        TIAMZON, BERNARDITA  IGNACIO
                        23902        TIANGSING, MARCELO JR  PATRICIO
                        23903        TIANGSON, EDDIELYNE  GUMAPOS
                        23904        TIBAY, IAN ROSE  DUBLIN
                        23905        TIBAY, JENNIFER  BAÑEZ
                        23906        TIBAYAN, MARY WIENYLYN  PIÑERO
                        23907        TIBAYAN, MYRA  VILLANUEVA
                        23908        TIBERIO, RONNEL BRYAN  MENQULLO
                        23909        TIBRE, DARREL  CASTILLO
                        23910        TIBUS, JOVELYN  RAGUDO
                        23911        TICA, LESLIE  BENEDICTO
                        23912        TICMAN, DIANA ROSE  SABUCO
                        23913        TICMAN, FAUSTINO JR  VINOYA
                        23914        TICO, ODEZZA  MICOY
                        23915        TICOY, LOVELY JOY  TIBAS
                        23916        TIEMPO, JESSIE  REYAMBONANZA
                        23917        TIEMPO, SHERRALUNA  LASACA
                        23918        TIEMSIN, LOVELYN  LEMANA
                        23919        TIENGO, MARITON  LUBITANIA
                        23920        TIGALDAO, ERNESTO JR  GESORO
                        23921        TIGAO, MELODY  LANGGA
                        23922        TIGAYON, JULLIE GRACE  NORADA
                        23923        TIGLAO, ANGELICA  BONDOC
                        23924        TIGLAO, JEROME  PINEDA
                        23925        TIGLAO, LEODIGARIO  MACALINO
                        23926        TIGLAO, YOLANDA  MANALO
                        23927        TIGLEY, CLAIZA  BARSOLASO
                        23928        TIGOL, RAYMOND  SARTO
                        23929        TIGUE, ELSIE  TIBI
                        23930        TIK-ING, PHOEMELENE ANNE  CARPENTERO
                        23931        TIKAN, PALMAE  CATONEN
                        23932        TILA-ON, ARVIN  ZABALA
                        23933        TILAR, MAY  CONCEPCION
                        23934        TILLADO, PABLO JR  BUAYA
                        23935        TILLES, ANNA MARIE  CRUZ
                        23936        TILLES, MARIANNE  LANTAJO
                        23937        TILLOR, KAREN LEE  AÑOSA
                        23938        TILO, LORNAVELLE  VILLANUEVA
                        23939        TILOG, HOPE  SABLA-ON
                        23940        TILOS, SARAH JEAN  UBAG
                        23941        TIMADO, GENEROSE  ALGABRE
                        23942        TIMAGOS, PETER FRITZ  ALTAMIRA
                        23943        TIMAN, MAY  BALUYOT
                        23944        TIMARIO, SHERYL  ARMONIO
                        23945        TIMBAL, JANE  OCLARIT
                        23946        TIMBAL, JESSEL  ECAT
                        23947        TIMBANG, JESSICA RUTH  TERANTE
                        23948        TIMBANGAN, MERCY  DE VERA
                        23949        TIMBAS, RIO  TALADTAD
                        23950        TIMBASAL, EDALIN  BALO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:481 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        23951        TIMBOL, ANNABELLE  GAJE
                        23952        TIMBOL, ROMEO JR  MACAPIL
                        23953        TIMBOL, VHAN  NAVOS
                        23954        TIMBREZA, WENCY  JANABAN
                        23955        TIMIL, BONNY  LAGRADANTE
                        23956        TIMKANG, GENIL RAE  BONZO
                        23957        TIMON, MEA SOL  BATOLLO
                        23958        TIMOSA, JUVAYRA  GABINO
                        23959        TIMTIM, HARRY MHEL  FLOREN
                        23960        TIMTIM, JIMROD  TIBURILLO
                        23961        TINA-AN, DIANE RIVA  AGIR
                        23962        TINACO, HAZEL  EUMAGUE
                        23963        TINAMBUNAN, FREDERICK  LINGA
                        23964        TINAMPAY, JOHN PAUL  PELPINOSAS
                        23965        TINAPAY, JANE PEARL  ERAMIS
                        23966        TINDAN, ENRILYN KRISTINE  ESBIETO
                        23967        TINDOGAN, KATHERINE  PEJERMIN
                        23968        TINDONGAN, FARAH JANE  LAMORENA
                        23969        TINDOY, GARY  GONZALES
                        23970        TINDOY, RANNIE  ALEJANDRE
                        23971        TINDUGAN, RHEA NOVA  PERICANO
                        23972        TINEDOR, JOEBERT  ROSETE
                        23973        TINGAL, LENLY PAUL GEORGE  BANTILES
                        23974        TINGCANG, ALFRED  GULLE
                        23975        TINGCANG, REGIN  LUBGUBAN
                        23976        TINGIG, ELIZABETH  GUTUAL
                        23977        TINGSON, EMIRAH  CUASAY
                        23978        TINGSON, MARK ANTHONY  NOLI
                        23979        TINGSON, NIMELYN  FELIZARDO
                        23980        TINGSON, RIZALYN  NIERE
                        23981        TINGTING, MICHELLE  DUCAY
                        23982        TINGZON, CARINA  TAMO
                        23983        TINGZON, CARMELA  GUMAWA
                        23984        TINGZON, MARLU  CAMPOSANO
                        23985        TINIH, ISMAEL  ABUBAKAR
                        23986        TINIO, CHRISTINE  ALCEDO
                        23987        TINO, ALMA RIZA  DIAUS
                        23988        TINOSA, CARMEL RUTH MARJORIE  MARPEGA
                        23989        TINOY, HISUCIMO JR  BUNA
                        23990        TINQUILAN, RENE  BALUG
                        23991        TINTE, JOHN DANEMARK  ANICAS
                        23992        TIOLO, DHEBIE  TOLEDO
                        23993        TIOMICO, MINERVA  DIEZON
                        23994        TIONGCO, JOEY KEVIN  DOQUESA
                        23995        TIONGSON, LUTZAR  OBQUIA
                        23996        TIONGZON, ROMEO  ESCALA
                        23997        TIOSIN, CRISELDA  EHADA
                        23998        TIOZON, IVONELLE GRACE  GOTARDO
                        23999        TIOZON, JESSA MAE  DONAIRE
                        24000        TIOZON, MICHAEL  MEDIONA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:482 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24001        TIOZON, TRISHIA  RADA
                        24002        TIPAY, ANNALIZA  ALFONSO
                        24003        TIPAY, JANNEL  FLORES
                        24004        TIPDAS, BOB JR  MACONOCIDO
                        24005        TIPDAS, SHARIE  DELIMA
                        24006        TIPLAN, JENNIFER  RENDON
                        24007        TIPONES, ALLAN  ALBINO
                        24008        TIQUI, JOCELYN  CUDAL
                        24009        TIQUIO, ANGELO  MORCILLA
                        24010        TIQUIS, MARIE DAISYLYN  VEÑALES
                        24011        TIRADO, GLADYS  VICTORIO
                        24012        TIRADO, VINA MARIE  TINASAS
                        24013        TIRADOR, HELEN GRACE  ASESSOR
                        24014        TIRANTE, MARISA  SODUSTA
                        24015        TIRARIRAY, JANETH  GALITO
                        24016        TISOY, FLORDELIZA  MUJEMULTA
                        24017        TISTON, JESSE  ASIS
                        24018        TITIWA, KENART  PALCASIO
                        24019        TITO, ANGELYN  MACIAD
                        24020        TITO, JOSEPH BROZ  TARIMAN
                        24021        TITOY, JOHNABETH  PEÑA DELA
                        24022        TIU, LARA MAE  ALEJANDRINO
                        24023        TIU, MA CARNIMF  CABIDOG
                        24024        TIU, RICHELLE  BALIDA
                        24025        TIU, RUEL JACOB  AFABLE
                        24026        TIWAN, ALBERTO  CANTOS
                        24027        TIZON, ARIANNE  SALVADOR
                        24028        TIZON, KAREN  GRULLO
                        24029        TIZON, SHANEE  PALCONIT
                        24030        TOBEO, MARY ANN  MURILLO
                        24031        TOBIANOSA, MICHIE JOY  TABUADA
                        24032        TOBIAS, ALEC III  DORADO
                        24033        TOBIAS, ELLEN GRACE  MERJILLA
                        24034        TOBIAS, GENESIS  BAMBAO
                        24035        TOBIAS, GERALDINE  CANTERO
                        24036        TOBIAS, HELEN GRACE  ANGOLUAN
                        24037        TOBIAS, JASMIN  CHING
                        24038        TOBIAS, MARICEL  QUIBRAL
                        24039        TOBILLA, GENEVIVE  ESTORIOSO
                        24040        TOBONGBANUA, DENMARK  ESPINOSA
                        24041        TOBONGBANUA, JANE  MONTES
                        24042        TOBORRO, LARRIZA  FLORES
                        24043        TOCALO, SITTIE HAYAH  ATIL
                        24044        TOCMO, CHARISSE  MACAPUNDAG
                        24045        TODIANO, JUNITA  SIKIL
                        24046        TODIO, LORELEI  BAILON
                        24047        TOGMOY, MERDA JOYCE  ALICAY
                        24048        TOGONON, CATHERINE  PAPA
                        24049        TOGONON, MARICEL  GUDIN
                        24050        TOGÑI, JEFFREY  DEL SOCORRO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:483 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24051        TOKONG, KATHERINE MEA  LIM
                        24052        TOLBE, HYNEE  DAUAG
                        24053        TOLCIDAS, JANE KRISLEE  YEE
                        24054        TOLEDO, CATHERINE  UMBAO
                        24055        TOLEDO, DAHLIA  CORLET
                        24056        TOLEDO, DANNYVIE ANN  GESIM
                        24057        TOLEDO, JUNALYN  ONG
                        24058        TOLEDO, MARY CRIS  ESCOMO
                        24059        TOLEDO, MONA HEIDE  JARDIN
                        24060        TOLEDO, MONICA  PACIFICAR
                        24061        TOLEDO, PRINCES ALEAH  VALDEZ
                        24062        TOLEDO, ZHARYH MAE GRACE  UNGRIANO
                        24063        TOLENTIN, MARIETH  MANALAD
                        24064        TOLENTINO, APPLE JOY  CANTERAS
                        24065        TOLENTINO, BLESH  DE LOS REYES
                        24066        TOLENTINO, CARLA ANNABELLE  SANTIAGO
                        24067        TOLENTINO, CARMINA  VILLARIBA
                        24068        TOLENTINO, CATHERINE  CRUZ
                        24069        TOLENTINO, CHITA  EMPERADOR
                        24070        TOLENTINO, CHOCOLATE  DAQUIGAN
                        24071        TOLENTINO, CLARISSA  UBERITA
                        24072        TOLENTINO, CRESENCIO  DE ROXAS
                        24073        TOLENTINO, DAVE  SUPAT
                        24074        TOLENTINO, DAVE ANGELO  DAÑEZ
                        24075        TOLENTINO, ELAINE JOY  TABSING
                        24076        TOLENTINO, ERWIN  GARCIA
                        24077        TOLENTINO, FELY  PACIA
                        24078        TOLENTINO, FERNANDO ULYSSEUS  PEDUTEM
                        24079        TOLENTINO, FERNN  DIMACULANGAN
                        24080        TOLENTINO, GLAIZA  ACOMPAÑADO
                        24081        TOLENTINO, GRACE  FALDAS
                        24082        TOLENTINO, HONEYLYN  MISMANOS
                        24083        TOLENTINO, JASMINE
                        24084        TOLENTINO, JAYSON  MALABORBOR
                        24085        TOLENTINO, JED  CASTILLO
                        24086        TOLENTINO, JOENA  AYOP
                        24087        TOLENTINO, JOHN KMER  VILORIA
                        24088        TOLENTINO, JOLEM  RAMOS
                        24089        TOLENTINO, JON JON  MELCHOR
                        24090        TOLENTINO, JOVEN  RAMOS
                        24091        TOLENTINO, JULIUS CEAZAR  GATCHALIAN
                        24092        TOLENTINO, JUNEROSE  SIROY
                        24093        TOLENTINO, KAREN  CHAVEZ
                        24094        TOLENTINO, KEN ALDRIN  PETIL
                        24095        TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE DIANE  SARMIENTO
                        24096        TOLENTINO, LEA-LYN  IBAÑEZ
                        24097        TOLENTINO, LEIDEL CLAUDE  ZANTUA
                        24098        TOLENTINO, LORENZO RAPHAEL  ARAMIL
                        24099        TOLENTINO, MA DHONNA  ENGCOY
                        24100        TOLENTINO, MA NANCY  SANTIAGO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:484 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24101        TOLENTINO, MARY LOU  DAJAB
                        24102        TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE  BONILLA
                        24103        TOLENTINO, MELCHOR  ARICHEA
                        24104        TOLENTINO, MONET  RAMOS
                        24105        TOLENTINO, PATRICK  PASTORIL
                        24106        TOLENTINO, RENYN  QUIROZ
                        24107        TOLENTINO, REYNOLD  BRUCE
                        24108        TOLENTINO, RHENUEL  PASTRANA
                        24109        TOLENTINO, RICARLYN  MACAPULAY
                        24110        TOLERO, ALYN JR  MAKIPUTIN
                        24111        TOLERO, JENNIFER  GALARIANA
                        24112        TOLIBAO, MARK MATHEW
                        24113        TOLIBAS, CHARRY  TITAR
                        24114        TOLIBAS, FILJAN  VANZUELA
                        24115        TOLIN, MARICEL  QUINTAL
                        24116        TOLING, EVELYN  ULTRA
                        24117        TOLIO, RONILO  ARANZADO
                        24118        TOMACAS, JINGJING  ALIGANZA
                        24119        TOMANDAO, JERLYN  BUENAVENTURA
                        24120        TOMAQUIN, LALAINE  SUMALINOG
                        24121        TOMAS, KIMAYR AIZEL  BIMBO
                        24122        TOMAS, LOVELY MAY  FRANCISCO
                        24123        TOMAS, LOVELY MAY JOY  YGOT
                        24124        TOMAS, MIRACLE YVETTE  DEL ROSARIO
                        24125        TOMAS, OSMAN  NAZARA
                        24126        TOMAS, RAYMOND VINCENT  OPIDO
                        24127        TOMAS, RENDO  CLEMENTE
                        24128        TOMAS, ZINDY  RAMOS
                        24129        TOMBOC, LENIE  PABUAYA
                        24130        TOME, CHARMINE ROSE  ESPINO
                        24131        TOME, IBARLIN
                        24132        TOMELDEN, LAIZA  LAZONA
                        24133        TOMENIO, JENNIFER  EGOS
                        24134        TOMIN, GEORGE JR  TAMANG
                        24135        TOMINES, CLARINDA  MARCOS
                        24136        TOMNOB, LIZA BON  CARPON
                        24137        TOMOGSOC, ELLA MAY  CAÑETE
                        24138        TOMOL, REMALYN  PANINGBATAN
                        24139        TOMOLING, FATIMA  TENEDERO
                        24140        TOMON, IRIS MAE  SIANO
                        24141        TOMPONG, CHRISTIAN LEE  DE JESUS
                        24142        TOMPONG, GEENA  HETROSA
                        24143        TOMPONG, ROSALYN  SANICO
                        24144        TONGAY, RHODALYN  SIPOD
                        24145        TONGCO, ALMAE  AÑONUEVO
                        24146        TONGCO, JUANITO  GOSUICO
                        24147        TONGCO, KRISTIAN LOUIE  GUTIERREZ
                        24148        TONGCO, MELIZA  ABING
                        24149        TONILLO, MARY ANN  MAHUSAY
                        24150        TONO, NENITA  CADUAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:485 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24151        TONTON, MARIVIC  DICLAS
                        24152        TOPE, MARY ANDRELIE  BALTAZAR
                        24153        TOPE, ROBILYN  CAMILO
                        24154        TOQUERO, KARLA MAE  MARIANO
                        24155        TOQUERO, MAY ANN  GRANFIL
                        24156        TORAFING, CLARISSA  FITO-OY
                        24157        TORAYNO, JAY-R  GUMARU
                        24158        TORAYNO, MARIA LIZA  DIVINO
                        24159        TORDECILLA, ANA MARIE  ABELILIA
                        24160        TORDECILLA, MAY LOURISE  BURBANO
                        24161        TORDICILLA, MICHELLE  BAUTISTA
                        24162        TORDILLAS, JOJO  VALLES
                        24163        TORDILLO, CELERINA ANNE  MONTEALTO
                        24164        TORENO, JENNIFER  SALDO
                        24165        TORENO, ROSE JANE  MARTINEZ
                        24166        TORETA, VENNA LIZA  DINO
                        24167        TORIANO, ANGEL MAY  JEGAN
                        24168        TORIANO, MARIBETH  LAUDE
                        24169        TORIBIO, CHRISTER OLEP  VILLEGAS
                        24170        TORIBIO, CHRISTINE  MATAGANAS
                        24171        TORIBIO, DANIEL  PEREZ
                        24172        TORIBIO, IRMA  DE LUNA
                        24173        TORIBIO, JONATHAN  FRIGUILLANO
                        24174        TORILLO, ARLENE  ARBOLEDA
                        24175        TORINO, ANIEMIE  RAMIREZ
                        24176        TORINO, CARMELO  NACUA
                        24177        TORINO, JOPE  POLLESCAS
                        24178        TORIO, ANABELLE  FIEL
                        24179        TORIO, ARIEL  BRUNO
                        24180        TORIO, BEATRIZ KAYE  PIZARRO
                        24181        TORIO, EDUARDO  LUCAS
                        24182        TORIO, ROSA VILMA  QUINTO
                        24183        TORNO, JAY MARK  MARQUEZ
                        24184        TOROCTOCON, NIKKI ANN  BICO
                        24185        TOROTOT, MARIBEL  ALVARADO
                        24186        TORPE, DIOZEL  TORREFRANCA
                        24187        TORRALBA, MATTHEW  ALIAS
                        24188        TORRANO, CZARINA  REUS
                        24189        TORRECAMPO, JINKY  GONZAGA
                        24190        TORRECAMPO, ROCEL  TORRES
                        24191        TORRECARION, JULIUS  LAYUG
                        24192        TORRECHANTE, SHEILA MAE  HARO
                        24193        TORRECHIVA, MARK JO  ACUÑA
                        24194        TORREFIEL, ALDRYN  MAGO
                        24195        TORREFIEL, BECHER BEHRIDEH  MAHINAY
                        24196        TORREFIEL, JENNIFE  APARICIO
                        24197        TORREFIEL, ROMEL  GARCIA
                        24198        TORREFRANCA, MARIE ANN FERA  CESAR
                        24199        TORREGOSA, GAYLE  OPPUS
                        24200        TORREGOSA, MARIE FE  MONIL


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:486 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24201        TORREGOZA, GAY DARICE  LUMUNGSOD
                        24202        TORRELIZA, MYLENE  ASUNCION
                        24203        TORRENO, SUNSHINE JOY  BARSANA
                        24204        TORRENTE, ELVIS  VILLANUEVA
                        24205        TORRENTE, MARINELL  TAÑON
                        24206        TORRENUEVA, DOROTHY JOY  ESCOTERO
                        24207        TORREON, FLORA MAE  AUGIS
                        24208        TORREON, PEPE JR  JUMAMOY
                        24209        TORRES, ALDRICH  PONCE
                        24210        TORRES, AYLONA IRISH  PEN
                        24211        TORRES, CATHERINE  TEJERO
                        24212        TORRES, CLEOPHA MAE  ARAIS
                        24213        TORRES, DEA GAE  BAGOS
                        24214        TORRES, DIANNE  DANAO
                        24215        TORRES, ELLA MAE ZEEK  RAMAS
                        24216        TORRES, ELYGIN  CASTRO
                        24217        TORRES, GINALYN  PACARO
                        24218        TORRES, HOSANNA GRACE  LADRINGAN
                        24219        TORRES, J MARIE ALVIN  DORMIDO
                        24220        TORRES, JAMES KENT  CALVERO
                        24221        TORRES, JANICE  HINAUT
                        24222        TORRES, JEAN MESHEL  SILVA
                        24223        TORRES, JENNIFER  TEPPANG
                        24224        TORRES, JOELLUZ  ESTOESTA
                        24225        TORRES, JOHN ERIC  BELOTINDOS
                        24226        TORRES, JOHN RAY  BULO
                        24227        TORRES, JOSE JESPER  GARA
                        24228        TORRES, LARA MEI  CLEOFAS
                        24229        TORRES, LOVELY  CARPIO
                        24230        TORRES, MA IMEE  DE GUZMAN
                        24231        TORRES, MARA  CAHILIG
                        24232        TORRES, MARIDEL  RUTAQUIO
                        24233        TORRES, MARK ANTHONY  SANTIAGO
                        24234        TORRES, MARY JANE
                        24235        TORRES, PETER  ARTIOLA
                        24236        TORRES, RAYMOND  SAN PEDRO
                        24237        TORRES, REA MAY  SANTOS
                        24238        TORRES, REGINE LYKA  DELA CRUZ
                        24239        TORRES, RODOLFO III  MENDOZA
                        24240        TORRES, VIMAR  CALUMBA
                        24241        TORREVILLAS, IRISH AYONE  CABALLERO
                        24242        TORRIGUE, MARIBEL  TOLEDO
                        24243        TORTE, CHONA  MALALUAN
                        24244        TOSE, KATHERINE HAZEL  ANGANA
                        24245        TOSOC, KAREN  GONZALES
                        24246        TOSTON, CHERRY MAE  AULESTIA
                        24247        TOSTON, MAYETH  PATINDOL
                        24248        TOTANES, KRISTINE JOY  LICDAO
                        24249        TOTANES, MA JESSICA  ANGELES
                        24250        TOTANES, RHEA  REAZON


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:487 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24251        TOVERA, JULIE ANN  CAASI
                        24252        TOYAO, ANABEL  CIANO
                        24253        TOYONG, DONESSA JOY  EBALLA
                        24254        TOÑACAO, RICKY  ANDO
                        24255        TRACES, AMEDA GRACE  AMBAYON
                        24256        TRAJANO, MICHELLE ROSE  FERRER
                        24257        TRAJICO, JANINE  CLEOFE
                        24258        TRANGIA, APRIL LYN  OSEA
                        24259        TRANGIA, KARLA JUNE PATRICIA  DONAYRE
                        24260        TRANQUILO, RACHELLE  TALLEDO
                        24261        TRAPANI, JEAN  BATANGOSO
                        24262        TRAPILA, CHANDARELLA  OTAYDE
                        24263        TRASMAÑO, MARK ANTHONY  BUHAYO
                        24264        TRAYA, CLYDE CHLOE  DULOHAN
                        24265        TRAYA, MARY GRACE  YLAYA
                        24266        TRAYA, RUTH  SARAUM
                        24267        TRAZARES, MYRA  HIDALGO
                        24268        TRAZO, ANA ROSE  CUIZON
                        24269        TRAÑAS, GIDEON LOUIS  TAILAN
                        24270        TRESBE, LARRY  FRANCO
                        24271        TRESINO, REZY RIKKA  VILLEZCA
                        24272        TRESPLACIOS, CHRISTINE  SAGUCOM
                        24273        TRIA, JOHANNA FAYE  ARCA
                        24274        TRIAMBULO, JANVERCELD JIL  LAMBUNAO
                        24275        TRIBO, MACK JANIEL  TORIEGO
                        24276        TRIBU, ARNIE JANE  BAÑAS
                        24277        TRIBUNAL, ART  ZANTUA
                        24278        TRIBUNSAY, MARY GRACE  EBAÑA
                        24279        TRINIDAD, IRISH MARIE  ANOG
                        24280        TRINIDAD, JANICE  CANTO
                        24281        TRINIDAD, JANICE  CAPANANG
                        24282        TRINIDAD, JESSICA  BENICO
                        24283        TRINIDAD, JOCELYN  ESPAÑA
                        24284        TRINIDAD, JOSEL  AGUILAR
                        24285        TRINIDAD, JUAN MIGUEL  LABAYO
                        24286        TRINIDAD, JULIOUS  ACOSTA
                        24287        TRINIDAD, JULIUS  CRISTOBAL
                        24288        TRINIDAD, LOVY  TUPAG
                        24289        TRINIDAD, MELLANIE  PILAR
                        24290        TRINIDAD, MICHELLE  LACSON
                        24291        TRINIDAD, RHEALYN  AMARGO
                        24292        TRINIDAD, SUSAN  SANTOS
                        24293        TRINIO, ROSENDA  MALALE
                        24294        TRIPOLI, FEVI LEI  DEDICATORIA
                        24295        TRIÑANES, IRENE CHEYSSER  RAGANDAN
                        24296        TROCIO, JOHN VIANNEY  SALDUA
                        24297        TROGO, ABIGAIL  CULALA
                        24298        TRONCO, SHIRLEY  TA-ACA
                        24299        TRONGCAO, MICHILLE ANN  MONTEMAYOR
                        24300        TRONO, IVY  PAJARILLO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:488 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24301        TRONO, ROSE  MARAYAG
                        24302        TRONO, SALVADOR JR  MAMAUAG
                        24303        TROZO, LINNEROSE  DOLDOLIA
                        24304        TSUBATA, SENNIA MARIE  MERCADO
                        24305        TUA, AINALYN NESSA  CATALDAVAN
                        24306        TUA, JAYRAME  ANTA
                        24307        TUA, LESTER GENEL  TAPIA
                        24308        TUALA, ELMA  MAGDARA-UG
                        24309        TUANADATU, FARIDA  ABAS
                        24310        TUANDO, HARLEY  BELARTE
                        24311        TUANGCO, SHERLY  BENLOT
                        24312        TUANQUIN, MARLENE  COSTALES
                        24313        TUANZON, JUDE  VILLALOBOS
                        24314        TUASON, MARY ANN  PENILLA
                        24315        TUAZON, ALVIN  REGALA
                        24316        TUAZON, ALYSSA GIA  CUBILLA
                        24317        TUAZON, ALYSSA MARIE  CABRERA
                        24318        TUAZON, MARIA LIZA  ENRILE
                        24319        TUAZON, RICHELLE  MAGALLANES
                        24320        TUAZON, SHEEN  AWARAYAN
                        24321        TUAZON, SIGGEY  MEDINA
                        24322        TUAÑO, JENNIFER  PALEN
                        24323        TUAÑO, REMEDIOS ENCARNACION  CANLAS
                        24324        TUBAL, ANNA PRISCILLA  MAGBANUA
                        24325        TUBAL, LLIEMEN  VELEZ
                        24326        TUBALE, DINNES  SOBREVEGA
                        24327        TUBALE, GEORGINA  BOCAL
                        24328        TUBALE, PEARLHET ANGELEQUE  FALCUTILA
                        24329        TUBALINAL, LOWELA  VITAL
                        24330        TUBALLA, BREGETTE
                        24331        TUBALLAS, JUVY ANN  HIDALGO
                        24332        TUBAN, JAYSON  QUINTO
                        24333        TUBAO, RENALYN  FORAG
                        24334        TUBAÑA, JUN CARLO  SAN GABRIEL
                        24335        TUBBAN, BABYLENE  MANGACUY
                        24336        TUBERA, AGNES  DELA CRUZ
                        24337        TUBERA, MARY JANE  TUDAYAN
                        24338        TUBES, EMILY  BALDIZAR
                        24339        TUBIERA, MARIBETH  FIRME
                        24340        TUBIERA, ROXALYN  ZARAGOSA
                        24341        TUBIG, AISA  COLLANTES
                        24342        TUBIG, JAY HOMER  DACARA
                        24343        TUBIG, MARIFE  REBUSI
                        24344        TUBIO, KRISTINE JOY  BERCERO
                        24345        TUBOJAN, ABIGAIL  SUNGA
                        24346        TUBONG, REALYN  GALLO
                        24347        TUBONGBANUA, HERNANIE JR  ESTOCHE
                        24348        TUBORO, RICHELLE  TEJADA
                        24349        TUBURAN, ALVIN  MONTANO
                        24350        TUBURAN, JOHN REY  LLEGO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:489 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24351        TUCO, LEAHCRIS  BARBANIDA
                        24352        TUD, DAINA  TURADO
                        24353        TUDDAO, RUTH ANN  BUNAGAN
                        24354        TUDIAS, JONNALYN  LEON
                        24355        TUDLAS, NORMAY  NERONA
                        24356        TUDLONG, LAIZELE FUNA-AY  CLAVER
                        24357        TUDTUD, ELINITA  SALIPADA
                        24358        TUERES, RAMON III  MADRID
                        24359        TUGADE, GLENDA  OSTIL
                        24360        TUGADE, KRISOL  LUBRICO
                        24361        TUGADI, MARK LORENZ  MANEJA
                        24362        TUGADO, JOBELLE  LAGUNZAD
                        24363        TUGBANG, JAKE CARLYNE  GONZALES
                        24364        TUGGAY, JOSHUA  GUINGAB
                        24365        TUGMOY, CLYDE  BOTLOGAN
                        24366        TUGNA, JORY  CASTILLO
                        24367        TUGO, DAIREN DAVE  MOLO
                        24368        TUGO, J-R  OCANG
                        24369        TUIZA, KHAREN  RIVERA
                        24370        TULABUT, MARIEL  MELAD
                        24371        TULAO, CARMINA  SARNO
                        24372        TULAY, MYRNA  MANDIGMA
                        24373        TULBA, CHASTINE ANN  TUANQUIN
                        24374        TULIAO, ENCAR SHEILA  ILARDE
                        24375        TULIAO, ROSAFE  FURIGAY
                        24376        TULIAO, SOL  BINARAO
                        24377        TULID, ANALIE  ILLUT
                        24378        TULIO, JANICE  ESPIRITU
                        24379        TULIO, MARJORIE  TOMENIO
                        24380        TULIPAS, GLENDA  BALLETA
                        24381        TULO, DENN MARK  VILLAMOR
                        24382        TULOD, MARIAN CLAIRE  VILLALUZ
                        24383        TULOMIA, MARTENIANA  HISOLA
                        24384        TULTOG, HYDEE  PUMIHIC
                        24385        TUMA, ZENAIDA  DUMULAG
                        24386        TUMA-OB, JENNY ROSS  LARANO
                        24387        TUMABANG, JOVIE  BELARMINO
                        24388        TUMABOTABO, RICHELLE MAE  TABUYOG
                        24389        TUMALA, NIKKI ANN  DICHOSO
                        24390        TUMALE, JENNY ANN  LAGUMBAY
                        24391        TUMALIUAN, CHERILYN  ROSALES
                        24392        TUMALIUAN, HANAH RIZ  CALICA
                        24393        TUMALIUAN, LILIAN  ANACIO
                        24394        TUMALIUAN, LOVIE  CASTRO
                        24395        TUMALIUAN, SHARON  SORIANO
                        24396        TUMAMAO, MYLENE  BACUYAG
                        24397        TUMAMPOS, KEZIAH ANNE  CASTRO
                        24398        TUMANDO, ELLEN GRACE  PESCANTE
                        24399        TUMANLAO, LIEZA MARIE  TARNATE
                        24400        TUMAPANG, LANY  MAGSILAO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:490 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24401        TUMAPON, FATIMA  SORONIO
                        24402        TUMAYAO, JONALIE  LICTAWA
                        24403        TUMBAGA, BEVERLY  FLORES
                        24404        TUMBAGAHAN, JEANLY  TALA-OC
                        24405        TUMBAGAHAN, MARK  COCHING
                        24406        TUMBOKON, NIÑA LAINE  CALIGDONG
                        24407        TUMIMBANG, MARY JEAN  ESCOBIA
                        24408        TUMIPAD, CRISTINA  PEREZ
                        24409        TUMLOS, CARL  ARCENAS
                        24410        TUMULAK, DENNISHE  SATOR
                        24411        TUNDAG, AIRISH  TORAJA
                        24412        TUNGCUL, ELEAZAR  ADOLFO
                        24413        TUNGKAY, HARLYN  TIBAN
                        24414        TUNGPALAN, ROBEL CARY  DUMAYAG
                        24415        TUNGUIA, JOENAS  CASUNCAD
                        24416        TUNGUL, KATHERINE THERESE  SALONGA
                        24417        TUNQUE, ERICH  BEA
                        24418        TUPAS, ALPHA GRACE  DELA TORRE
                        24419        TUPAS, MARK JOSEPH
                        24420        TUPAS, VICTORIA JOY  BATILLER
                        24421        TUPAZ, DARINE  LUARCA
                        24422        TUPAZ, JEROME  ANCHORIZ
                        24423        TUPAZ, JOSEPHINE  MAGTIBAY
                        24424        TUPAZ, RITCHIE  CAPUYAN
                        24425        TUPAZ, ROBERT  PARDEÑO
                        24426        TUPIL, DONNA MARIE  NIMENZO
                        24427        TUQUIB, DELMAR JESS  ELARDO
                        24428        TUQUIB, JASON  OBANER
                        24429        TUQUILAR, MARIA ERICKA  TABONG
                        24430        TURAL, NATHANIEL  MEDRANO
                        24431        TURANG, ARA KAYE  ORTEGA
                        24432        TURARAY, DYANNA  VALENZUELA
                        24433        TURBANADA, CHARLES LEGREV  DRIO
                        24434        TURGO, JENNIFER  ERMITANIO
                        24435        TURIANO, CHARL  AZUR
                        24436        TURIANO, CYNTHIA  HUGO
                        24437        TURIANO, FATIMA  HUGO
                        24438        TURIANO, JONS JACOB  BORIDAS
                        24439        TURINGAN, ROGER  PEREZ
                        24440        TURLA, MENERVA  ESPONILLA
                        24441        TURNO, ALFRED  QUILLA
                        24442        TURQUEZA, GERALIN  OCON
                        24443        TURTOGA, HANNA MAE  PAÑA
                        24444        TUTANES, TRINA  RIVA
                        24445        TUTO, CRISTINE  SAMOCINO
                        24446        TUTOR, ARLEN  SUMPO
                        24447        TUTOR, JEANELYN  GUERRERO
                        24448        TUTOR, KRISTHEL ANN  DURMIENDO
                        24449        TUTOR, MARICRIS  PIZON
                        24450        TUVALLES, RENALYN  TORRES


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:491 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24451        TUVIDA, JEREMY GLENN  ARGUELLES
                        24452        TUVIERON, GLADYS  ALBAO
                        24453        TUVIERON, LEA  RELLON
                        24454        TUYA, SAMBRA  IBRAHIM
                        24455        TUYAN, ANGELIQUE  JARABATA
                        24456        TUYAY, JULIET  OLAVARIO
                        24457        TUYAY, MELANY  LACTAO
                        24458        TUYAY, MICHAEL  PAULE
                        24459        TUYOGON, FELIPE JR  BANTILAN
                        24460        TUYOR, KIMBERLY  ALGER
                        24461        TYSAICO, JOEY  CAPISTRANO

resultsLET.com, free updates on September 2013 LET Results. Visit us 3 times a day.

No comments:

Post a Comment