Thursday, August 15, 2013

September 2013 LET Results U - Secondary Level

U surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on September 29, 2013

Message of inspiration:


If we live, we live for the Lord; and if we die, we die for the Lord. So, whether we live or die, we belong to the Lord.
Romans 14:8

                24462        UAYAN, IRENE GRACE  REMENTIZO
                        24463        UAYAN, JELORD  YAUN
                        24464        UBAC, ALLEN  VILLEGAS
                        24465        UBALDE, ELIXER  MIRANDA
                        24466        UBALDE, KRISTEL ANN  YMAS
                        24467        UBALDE, MA CECILLE  PANTI
                        24468        UBALDO, HONEYLYN  MASAGLANG
                        24469        UBALDO, ROBIN  GARCIA
                        24470        UBALDO, ROMALYN  ORIBIO
                        24471        UBALLAS, RENNEL  BALONGA
                        24472        UBANA, JUREM HAZEL  CORTEZ
                        24473        UBANI, ROSELYN  AGUELO
                        24474        UBARRE, MICHELLE  DALIGCON
                        24475        UBAS, ALDRIN KEVIN  GERAGA
                        24476        UBAS, ARCELEE  MABAGA
                        24477        UBAS, NICOLETTE ANNE  GUANZON
                        24478        UBAÑA, REINA  ESPENIDA
                        24479        UBERITA, MARK JESS  GUILLERMO
                        24480        UCHAYAN, RAIZZA  BANAWAN
                        24481        UCLUSIN, ANGELYN  ULOPANI
                        24482        UCOL, RINAFLOR  MAZO
                        24483        UDANI, JOCELYN  NEYPES
                        24484        UDARBE, MARICON  LEAL
                        24485        UDAUNDO, BONIFE  LIWAG
                        24486        UDAUNDO, MARK GREGOR  LORETO
                        24487        UDDIPA, RHONA BEATH  LENDIO
                        24488        UDTOG, AQUINO  MANGILALA
                        24489        UDTOHAN, GELYN  LUCAÑAS
                        24490        UDTOHAN, NIÑO ANGELO  MARQUEZ
                        24491        UDTOHAN, ROLDAN  MARQUEZ
                        24492        UDTOJAN, JENNY  CASTAÑOS
                        24493        UGADDAN, NADIA  MASIDDO
                        24494        UGALDE, MA AILHEN  QUIMAY
                        24495        UGALI, DENVI  CULTURA
                        24496        UGAY, IVIE  GUMANIT
                        24497        UGAY, JOSELITO  ELLORIMO
                        24498        UGBANA, CLOYD  CACHOPERO
                        24499        UGDORACION, IVIE  DANTES
                        24500        ULALAN, EDVER JOYCE  LIMMANGYA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:492 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24501        ULAMA, SAMAD  KUSAIN
                        24502        ULANDAY, KENACIN  LEUTERIO
                        24503        ULANI, MERVA  BAGUILAT
                        24504        ULAO, CLARISSA  GULINGAN
                        24505        ULAR, CORINE  CEA
                        24506        ULBENARIO, APRIL ANN  CALIMOT
                        24507        ULDAMA, FLOREYFACE  ABORDO
                        24508        ULEP, ALONA  ESTAVILLO
                        24509        ULEP, JEROM  MALLILLIN
                        24510        ULEP, JOHNRELL  PAGAL
                        24511        ULIC-ULIC, MERCY LEE  ROBLES
                        24512        ULIDAN, DINA BEE  BENITO
                        24513        ULILA, MELANIE  BARANGGAN
                        24514        ULIT, JHONATHAN  LABRAGUE
                        24515        ULNAGAN, RUTHLEN  MARIANO
                        24516        ULSAME, SHARON  VILLEGAS
                        24517        ULSON, ADELINE  NANGIT
                        24518        UMALI, ALVIN PHILIP  ESPAÑOLA
                        24519        UMALI, DONNA ANN  GUEVARA
                        24520        UMALI, EDESAR  SENA
                        24521        UMALI, HELEN  MANGUIAT
                        24522        UMALI, JENNYLYN  RIMAS
                        24523        UMALI, JOHN KENNITH  DEL ESPIRITU
                        24524        UMALI, JUANITO  GUTIERREZ
                        24525        UMALI, KRISSA  PUNZALAN
                        24526        UMALI, LOUISE ANNE  ROQUE
                        24527        UMALI, MAURICIO  PASCO
                        24528        UMALI, MYLENE  LIBIRAN
                        24529        UMALI, PATRICIA ANN  LOREDO
                        24530        UMALI, PIA MARIE  CORPUZ
                        24531        UMALI, ROSIE  ARGOTE
                        24532        UMALI, RYAN  RAZON
                        24533        UMANDAP, HAYDEN CAROLINE  MANANSALA
                        24534        UMANDAP, LEA PEARL  BAUTISTA
                        24535        UMANGAY, JENNY  MOLINA
                        24536        UMARAN, RUEN  PAANO
                        24537        UMBAC, ALBERT  CORSAME
                        24538        UMBAO, LALETTE  SALGADO
                        24539        UMBAY, JOHN ERICK  IGNACIO
                        24540        UMENGAN, MYLENE  GARPERIO
                        24541        UMIPIG, ELEAZAR  CELEBRADOS
                        24542        UMPA, NORAIMA  ACAMPONG
                        24543        UMPA, NORALIA  ACAMPONG
                        24544        UMPA, NORMALA  BISOK
                        24545        UNABIA, JASMIN  LARINO
                        24546        UNABIA, MAY ANGELIE  WAHING
                        24547        UNABIA, MICHELLE  CELESTIAL
                        24548        UNABIA, RENALIE  VELARDE
                        24549        UNAK, GEMMA  GANDING
                        24550        UNAT, SUYIN  MANGUBAT


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:493 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24551        UNATING, ANALIZA  PANOGON
                        24552        UNCIANO, JOVY  CALLO
                        24553        UNDAC, JOHANIE  GANGCO
                        24554        UNDAY, MICHELLE  CORDERO
                        24555        UNDECIMO, JOVELYN  ARCILLA
                        24556        UNDIYA, NASRODEN  MAMALANGKAS
                        24557        UNDONG, SAJIDA  KUDANDING
                        24558        UNGAB, LEAH JEAN  ANACLETO
                        24559        UNGKAY, TESSIE  DIEZMOS
                        24560        UNIC, CHRISTINE  GALLARDO
                        24561        UNILONGO, BENGIE  DELA TORRE
                        24562        UNOS, MISCHIEL  BEBIT
                        24563        UNOS, SAHARAH MAE  BEBIT
                        24564        UNSON, MICHIKKO  EXAMEN
                        24565        UNTAO, ALJEAN MAE  ABAT
                        24566        URAGA, ANGIERICA  VALLEJOS
                        24567        URBANAN, LUISA  PURA
                        24568        URBANO, ANGELINO JR  BAROMAN
                        24569        URBANO, GELLI ANN  DACARA
                        24570        URBANO, IRENE  JUNIO
                        24571        URBANO, JONAH BELLE  NORADA
                        24572        URBANO, JULIEBEE  TALOSIG
                        24573        URBANO, KRISTINE  TUBAO
                        24574        URBANO, MA EDWINA  JIMENEZ
                        24575        URBANO, REYCHELL ANN  CARIÑO
                        24576        URBI, RODELYN  ALUPANI
                        24577        URBINA, AFRILLE LAINE  GARCIA
                        24578        URBIZTONDO, ENRICO JR  VISTA
                        24579        URCIADA, MARY GRACE  PANCHO
                        24580        URDAS, KIM JOHN  RUTO
                        24581        URETA, TESSA REBECCA
                        24582        URGELLES, SHEILA ROSE  AMAN
                        24583        URI, MARNIE  MORFI
                        24584        URIAN, ERWIN  ESLERA
                        24585        URIARTE, SHEILA MONIQUE  BENLOT
                        24586        URIARTE, VIVIAN  ELEAZAR
                        24587        URMENETA, MARIBETH  LIANZA
                        24588        URMENITA, MARICEL  JUMIG
                        24589        URMINITA, JEFFERSON
                        24590        URPILLA, MARY ANNE  RAMONES
                        24591        URRIZA, CAMILLE  URRIQUIA
                        24592        URRIZA, JAY-RON  ANTINO
                        24593        URRUTIA, JULIE ANN  RABOSA
                        24594        URSABIA, MARTIN  ADONIS
                        24595        URSAL, AILYN  SINADJAN
                        24596        URSUA, ANDY  VERGARA
                        24597        URSUA, SAMMY  ESMORES
                        24598        URSUA, ZACARIAS  LUÑEZ
                        24599        URU, GLADYS  BACUYAG
                        24600        USABAL, MARY ANN  NERVIDA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:494 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        24601        USARES, LORENIMFA  GELLA
                        24602        USITA, FLORDELIZA  BEATRIZ
                        24603        USMAN, AL-BASSER  ABPI
                        24604        USMAN, BULAWANBAI  SUMAPAL
                        24605        USMAN, JUHAINA  GAMBAO
                        24606        USMAN, LOJAINA  LAMALAN
                        24607        USMAN, SURHANE  EGING
                        24608        USOG, JHONNAS  JUMAWAN
                        24609        USON, CHARLENE  LACESTE
                        24610        USON, CYRENE  ORJALESA
                        24611        USOP, NORHAYA  MAMA
                        24612        USORIA, DESSA  BUCAO
                        24613        UTOM, MARIA LINA  NAPIÑAS
                        24614        UTTO, SITTIE  LABAY
                        24615        UVERO, NIKKI EARL  IBLAN
                        24616        UY, CHERYL MAY  MENDANO
                        24617        UY, EDISON  VIRLY
                        24618        UY, ELIZA  LOPEZ
                        24619        UY, GELAMAE FAITH  GRAMATICA
                        24620        UY, JADE  LOTA
                        24621        UY, JHOAN  EPIS
                        24622        UY, JOAN  TARIAO
                        24623        UY, KRISTEL ANNE  VIÑAS
                        24624        UY, LAWRENCE NEBRIL  NALZARO
                        24625        UY, MELANTONETTE  PACULAN
                        24626        UY, RESSA  KISTADIO
                        24627        UYANGURIN, CHARLIE  VALLENTE

resultsLET.com, don't forget the website. The best hub for September 2013 LET Results.

No comments:

Post a Comment