Friday, August 9, 2013

September 2013 LET Results Y - Secondary Level

Y surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on September 29, 2013

Message of inspiration:

Are not five sparrows sold for two pennies? Yet not one of them is forgotten by God. Indeed, the very hairs of your head are all numbered. Don’t be afraid; you are worth more than many sparrows.
Luke 12:6-7



                        25505        YABES, DERICK MARCEL  FILLOMENA
                        25506        YABUT, ANNALIZA  GUEVARRA
                        25507        YABUT, ED VINCENT  MANZANILLA
                        25508        YABUT, HERNANDO  OCAMPO
                        25509        YABUT, JOSEPHINE  BALANON
                        25510        YABUT, KIM  GUEVARRA
                        25511        YABUT, MAELDY  NEMIS
                        25512        YABUT, MARIGIE  MAGPAYO
                        25513        YABUT, RIZALDY II  YARRE
                        25514        YABUT, VANESSA JEAN  GONZAGA
                        25515        YABYABIN, MARY JOY  DILAG
                        25516        YACON, AMIEL  MANONGSONG
                        25517        YADAO, JENNIFER  TABUR
                        25518        YADAO, RIGOR  MERCADO
                        25519        YAENG, MARY EDERLYNE  DATO
                        25520        YAGO, ELIAS JR  BRAZOS
                        25521        YAGO, RONA  ALDAVA
                        25522        YAKIT, JUNMAR  COQUILLA
                        25523        YALONG, ANJELICA  REYES
                        25524        YALONG, MA DIZELLE  ANGELES
                        25525        YAMAS, CRESTINA  SANDIG
                        25526        YAMBAO, DIANE  MENESES
                        25527        YAMBAO, JENNY  BASCO
                        25528        YAMELO, ILINE  ANTOLIHAO
                        25529        YAMOG, JAY-ANN  VEGA
                        25530        YAMOG, MA RODELYN  DUMALAOG
                        25531        YAMON, JOMARC
                        25532        YAMSON, AVE  LEGASPI
                        25533        YAMSON, ELLEN  PAPA
                        25534        YAMSON, MARRY ANNE  VELASCO
                        25535        YAMSON, MC BRYAN  BRUA
                        25536        YAMSON, SAHARA GEN  CONSIGNA
                        25537        YAMZON, KAYCEELYN  ONG
                        25538        YANDUG, MARY ANN  GABAISEN
                        25539        YANES, CARLOS  LAPUZ
                        25540        YANEZA, LORNA  BINDOY
                        25541        YANGA, MELVIN  CORITANA
                        25542        YANGAT, MARIBEL  BAYAG-O
                        25543        YANGCO, LUIS JR  VILLANUEVA
                        25544        YANGYANG, MARICEL
                        25545        YANO, ANGELIE MAE  MAGTIBAY
                        25546        YANO, JEYLAN  TUMALA
                        25547        YANOC, MARY JANE  YGOT
                        25548        YANOYAN, JIMMY  SAQUIN
                        25549        YANOYAN, SHERRY JEAN  AMERIN
                        25550        YANSON, YRROPREM  OBEJAS


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:513 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        25551        YANTO, ANACEL  CABABAO
                        25552        YANTO, ANGELICA  PALER
                        25553        YANZON, VANISA  BOLA
                        25554        YAON, RUDELYN  SILVA
                        25555        YAP, ARLENE  BARCENAL
                        25556        YAP, CHRISTINE ANN  BENIGA
                        25557        YAP, DAISY  BAYONA
                        25558        YAP, ERLYN  BALILI
                        25559        YAP, JEANIL  ITONG
                        25560        YAP, JOCELYN  PAULAR
                        25561        YAP, JONATHAN  ARNAIZ
                        25562        YAP, LYNNEL  FALLA
                        25563        YAP, MAILENE  LEQUIN
                        25564        YAP, MARCELLUS  SAN RAMON
                        25565        YAP, MARY REICHLYN  CHU
                        25566        YAP, MELA JOY  RIOBUYA
                        25567        YAP, RAYCHELL BOGS  SILAO
                        25568        YAP, SANIATA  LAYUGAN
                        25569        YAP, VANESSA JEAN  RICAFRANCA
                        25570        YAPCHULAY, MARIA LUISA  VISQUERRA
                        25571        YAPE, MANILYN  CONOPIO
                        25572        YAPE, SANTO  PALLER
                        25573        YAQUITIN, GEORGE  VIBIEDA
                        25574        YARA, CHARLYN DEE  SIBONGA
                        25575        YARAG, VINCENT  CATALUÑA
                        25576        YARANON, MILENE  PORTUGAL
                        25577        YARANON, VERONICA  FRANCO
                        25578        YARRE, NOELYN  IRAPTA
                        25579        YASAY, LORIEBEL  CENA
                        25580        YASUNAGA, IAN SHIGERU  BRILLO
                        25581        YATCO, LOURDES VITA  SANCHEZ
                        25582        YAÑEZ, AMOS HOSEA MICAH  CABIO
                        25583        YBARZABAL, NIKHO  MENDOZA
                        25584        YBAS, JESSA MARIE  CASTAÑO
                        25585        YBAÑEZ, CHERRY ANN  BIATINGO
                        25586        YBAÑEZ, EDCEL  BAYAWA
                        25587        YBAÑEZ, GENEVIEVE  CURSO
                        25588        YBAÑEZ, HONNAH LEA  SAYSON
                        25589        YBAÑEZ, IRENE  CUBILLAS
                        25590        YBAÑEZ, JESS NIÑO  LOZANO
                        25591        YBAÑEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN NEIL  VILLAFLOR
                        25592        YBAÑEZ, KENNETH JUNE  BALINGCASAG
                        25593        YBAÑEZ, MANOLITO JR  GONZAGA
                        25594        YBAÑEZ, MARIA KAREN KIM  BARIUAD
                        25595        YBAÑEZ, MARIA TERESA  PLAZA
                        25596        YBAÑEZ, ROGELIO JR  IGOT
                        25597        YBERA, GLIZZLY  DIONCO
                        25598        YBOA, MARIFE  JACOSOL
                        25599        YCHON, ANGELICA  POJEDA
                        25600        YDER, XAVIERY  CABALE


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:514 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        25601        YECLA, JALE ANN PEARL  DELA CRUZ
                        25602        YECLA, KEITH JOSEPH  RETILBA
                        25603        YECYEC, GLINDA  DUNGOL
                        25604        YEE, MARLON VINCENT  ANG
                        25605        YERRO, CHRISTINE JOY  VENTURA
                        25606        YGOT, HAZEL  MOMONGAN
                        25607        YGOÑA, MARY ROSE  EPE
                        25608        YGUINTO, GRACE  LEGARTE
                        25609        YGUSGUIZA, REGINE  OLLETA
                        25610        YLAGAN, ANGELITA  QUITAIN
                        25611        YLANAN, ERNA  ABELLANA
                        25612        YLANAN, LAZEL  PINO
                        25613        YLAYA, KATHLEEN  LAURIO
                        25614        YMBONG, AIZA  LEQUIN
                        25615        YMBONG, CRISELDA  OCHEA
                        25616        YNION, MELVIN  MACALUDAS
                        25617        YOCTE, JULIE ANN  GUISADIO
                        25618        YOGORE, RACHELLE  ALTAREJOS
                        25619        YONGAO, PERFECTO JR  DELPOSO
                        25620        YONGCO, JEMANCHRIS  LAGO
                        25621        YONGCO, JHUNILYN  MACAAMBAC
                        25622        YONGCO, SERWIN  BARAGA
                        25623        YOSAYOS, LANDER  BANG-OCHAN
                        25624        YOSORES, CATHERINE  DAPLIN
                        25625        YOSORES, CHRISTINE  PABLEO
                        25626        YOUNG, BOWEN  ADVINCULA
                        25627        YOUNG, THERESE SAMANTHA  REYES
                        25628        YPANTO, DARYLL  MOMAY
                        25629        YRAY, ANGELIQUE KRISTINE  GAMBOA
                        25630        YRAY, EDUARD  CEDEÑO
                        25631        YRAY, RAVE BRYAN  CARMELOTES
                        25632        YSMAEL, JANICE ISADORA  MOLIDO
                        25633        YSOG, PAULINE ANGELIE  NAVOA
                        25634        YSOLANA, JENLYN  ABACAHAN
                        25635        YSON, GIRLEY  GOMEZ
                        25636        YSULAN, JULIUS  MATA
                        25637        YTAC, EVELYN  ELEAZAR
                        25638        YTANG, FELICIANO JR  MORCISA
                        25639        YTOL, WENDELYN  DE FIESTA
                        25640        YU, JOAN MAE  TEVAR
                        25641        YU, REMAR  CORPUZ
                        25642        YU, RICHARD  DAYANDANTE
                        25643        YUMANG, EDMOND  OCAMPO
                        25644        YUMUL, BEVERLY  SARMIENTO
                        25645        YUMUL, CESARY  CARREON
                        25646        YUMUL, KEVIN KENNETH  MULDONG
                        25647        YUMUL, MARICEL  DAMPIL
                        25648        YUMUL, MELANIE  DELA CRUZ
                        25649        YUMUL, MONALISA  CAYANAN
                        25650        YUNZAL, ANANIAS JR  NATIVIDAD


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:515 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        25651        YUPTE, RENGINITO  CRUZ
                        25652        YUSON, DENNIS JR  MONROID
                        25653        YUSON, IRIS  SIENES
                        25654        YUSON, MARY PIA CATHERINE  POSADAS
                        25655        YUSOPH, SITTIE NAJERAH  BATUGAN
                        25656        YUTUC, AILEEN  ANGELES
                        25657        YUTUC, JESSIE  GALLARDO
                        25658        YUZON, MICHELLE  GO
                        25659        YUZON, NIÑA ROSE  BUENSUCESO

resultsLET.com, don't forget the name. The best website for September 2013 LET Results.

No comments:

Post a Comment