Monday, September 16, 2013

September 2013 LET Results F - Secondary Level

F surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on September 29, 2013


Message of inspiration:
Who is wise and understanding among you? Let them show it by their good life, by deeds done in the humility that comes from wisdom.
James 3:13


                10077        FAA, LEZIEL  FIRMALO
                        10078        FABABEIR, JUDY LYN  FERRANCO
                        10079        FABABIER, EFCEL  LANTO
                        10080        FABABIER, LYN  LANTO
                        10081        FABABIER, MARIA FE  JOCSON
                        10082        FABAY, JANE LOUISE  QUIACHON
                        10083        FABAY, NERISSA  DEL ROSARIO
                        10084        FABE, LOXANNE  CATAN
                        10085        FABELLA, CHARMAINE  ESPEÑO
                        10086        FABELLA, GILBERT  FALCUNITIN
                        10087        FABELLA, JENNY  AWING
                        10088        FABELLA, JOHN LYNDON  ANCHETA
                        10089        FABELLA, KENT ALLE  FETALVERO
                        10090        FABELLO, DAN HUBERT  GALINDEZ
                        10091        FABI, EDUARDO JR  VALLEJO
                        10092        FABIA, BERNABE  BARBERAN
                        10093        FABIAN, APRILYN  NABORA
                        10094        FABIAN, DENISE  GUARTE
                        10095        FABIAN, HONEYLIN  CELADES
                        10096        FABICON, SHARLENE FAE  FAJILAN
                        10097        FABILA, ROSE ANN  BATERNA
                        10098        FABILLO, ANNALIZA  FRANCISCO
                        10099        FABIOLAS, MARY GRACE  CALATRAVA
                        10100        FABIONAR, JULIE-ANN  NAYAO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:204 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10101        FABITO, HAZEL  FACINAL
                        10102        FABITO, MAE ANGELICA  FONTIJON
                        10103        FABOL, MARY JANE  ABELENO
                        10104        FABON, CELEN  ALEXANDER
                        10105        FABON, PRISCILLE JAN  ASIS
                        10106        FABRE, NELSON JOSEPH  CRUZ
                        10107        FABRE, VICTOR  NAMATA
                        10108        FABREAG, ANA MELISSA  FADRI
                        10109        FABREAG, CHRISTOPHER  GONZALES
                        10110        FABREAG, JOHN CRISOS  FADRI
                        10111        FABREGAS, CELINE MARIE  FAMATIGAN
                        10112        FABREGAS, CHERRYLIN  MORGADO
                        10113        FABREGAS, MARY ANN  MUSICO
                        10114        FABRERO, CHARISSA  FABONAN
                        10115        FABRERO, MELISSA  MANTAL
                        10116        FABRICANTE, AILA  SERRANO
                        10117        FABRICANTE, STEPHANIE JOY  DARILAY
                        10118        FABRICIO, JENNIFER  OSIO
                        10119        FABRIGA, CYNTHIA  VELASCO
                        10120        FABRIGAR, NUMERICO LLOYD  BASA
                        10121        FABRO, JESSIE  LEONES
                        10122        FABRO, MELANIE  UNTALAN
                        10123        FABRO, MENCHIE  FABREGAS
                        10124        FABRO, MERRYCHEEL  FORMADERO
                        10125        FABROA, KATE JOY  RUFON
                        10126        FABROA, WILFRED  CABALLES
                        10127        FABROS, JOMAR  TIMBREZA
                        10128        FABROS, KRIZIA MARIE  CRISTOBAL
                        10129        FABROS, RHINE JUSTINE  HARO
                        10130        FABROS, STEFANIE  PEÑA
                        10131        FABUL, MA KLARITA BLANCA  FALSADO
                        10132        FABULA, FLONI  URGENA
                        10133        FABULA, HIECEL  FERRANCULLO
                        10134        FABULA, RACHELLE ANN  TUIZA
                        10135        FACELO, PAUL ALVIN  DONATO
                        10136        FACTAO, MAICO  SIBONGA
                        10137        FACTO, ELIZABETH  BECISLAO
                        10138        FACTO, JOSEFINA  AMPER
                        10139        FACTOR, MA LORENA  CLERIGO
                        10140        FACTOR, MARJORIE  MOREÑO
                        10141        FACTOR, MILA  MAGRAMO
                        10142        FACTORANAN, JAKE  ABBANG
                        10143        FACULIN, KESHIA  WATIN
                        10144        FACUN, JASMIN  LAVARO
                        10145        FADERAGAO, DYNA  FAJANILAN
                        10146        FADINGAN, PAD-ENG  MATAAG
                        10147        FADRIQUELA, DONNAVI  VISITACION
                        10148        FAELDONEA, SHEILA MAE  FELASOL
                        10149        FAELDONIA, WEBELYN  FOCBIT
                        10150        FAELDOÑA, DAHLIA  GUSI


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:205 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10151        FAGALAS, SARAH MAE  MAGUAN
                        10152        FAGARAGAN, MARIBETH  FERNANDEZ
                        10153        FAGEL, RUBELYN  SORIANO
                        10154        FAIGONES, VANESA  ARIOLA
                        10155        FAILANO, KRYSTAL JOY  MARTINEZ
                        10156        FAJARDO, CHARISSE PEARL  DUEY
                        10157        FAJARDO, CHRISTINE  VALETE
                        10158        FAJARDO, ESTRELLITA  ROSETE
                        10159        FAJARDO, GRACE  MORANTE
                        10160        FAJARDO, JAN ANDREW  ESTABILLO
                        10161        FAJARDO, JERALYN
                        10162        FAJARDO, JOANNA  APOSTOL
                        10163        FAJARDO, JULIUS STEPHENSON  EGAMA
                        10164        FAJARDO, JUVY  DAMAYAN
                        10165        FAJARDO, KAREN  MANGUIAT
                        10166        FAJARDO, MYLENE  QUIAMBAO
                        10167        FAJARDO, PATRICK  GASCON
                        10168        FAJARDO, ROSELL  FLORES
                        10169        FAJARDO, ZOE  MATUDAN
                        10170        FAJARDOSA, PHILIP  ESPELETA
                        10171        FAJARDOZA, DARYLL JONES  FALLAR
                        10172        FAJARILLO, NEZEL  BARUA
                        10173        FAJARITO, CES JOANNE  MONTANO
                        10174        FAJELAGOT, JESSA  HERNANDEZ
                        10175        FAJEMOLIN, CRISTY  FEBREO
                        10176        FAJUTAGANA, VANESSA  RAMOS
                        10177        FALALIMPA, JANIBIE  ALEJANDRO
                        10178        FALANGON, APRIL  CALINGAN
                        10179        FALAYAS, ARCHIE  FADERES
                        10180        FALCIS, PHILIP JAYSON  DUMANGON
                        10181        FALCON, DOLLY FLOR MAE  TESORERO
                        10182        FALCULAN, FRANKLIN  RAPSING
                        10183        FALCULAN, MICHAEL  LINGON
                        10184        FALCULAN, ROSE ANNE  MARIN
                        10185        FALCULAN, SHIELA  FAJARITO
                        10186        FALCUNIT, NOIME  LATOMBO
                        10187        FALCUTILA, MARY GRACE  DIÑOSO
                        10188        FALDAS, JEANELYN  GENODIA
                        10189        FALDAS, MARIECAR  DAGOMBOY
                        10190        FALLA, ESTHER SAHLYN  PAEZ
                        10191        FALLADO, LOLITO JR  BALOLOT
                        10192        FALLAN, CATERINE  MUSNIT
                        10193        FALLE, MA ANTONETTE  SAN LORENZO
                        10194        FALLER, LEOVENAL  SALUDES
                        10195        FALLER, MARINETH  ALMAZAN
                        10196        FALLER, NANIETA  SASTRILLO
                        10197        FALLURIN, LIEZL  FAJILAGOT
                        10198        FALQUEZA, RICMEL  SUMAGINGSING
                        10199        FALSIS, KRISZYAH  GALLENERO
                        10200        FALTADO, SANTA  MANDIGMA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:206 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10201        FAMA, SHEENA JANE  CONCORDIA
                        10202        FAMARIN, CLARENCE PAUL  BIBAL
                        10203        FAMARIN, LADY DIANA  FERRANCULLO
                        10204        FAMAT, JOULENY  POMAR
                        10205        FAMATIGA, JESSTINE CHRISTIANSEN  BANTOLA
                        10206        FAME, JIE ANN  LIM
                        10207        FAMENIA, NELSON  LOZANO
                        10208        FAMERONAG, JIMMILYN  DECILOS
                        10209        FAMILARA, STEPHANIE  DIOKNO
                        10210        FAMINIAL, DONNAVILLE  FERRIOL
                        10211        FAMINIAL, VICAFEL VICKY  MUSICO
                        10212        FAMINIANO, DARIO JR  FAMORCAN
                        10213        FAMISARAN, IVYJOY  CEZAR
                        10214        FAMODULAN, RIHCA JANE  URI
                        10215        FAMOR, EVE DUENNAMAE  CENAS
                        10216        FAMOR, KEN HARVEY  CENAS
                        10217        FAMORCAN, NYMPHA  BONDOC
                        10218        FAMPULME, MELECIO JR  FERRARO
                        10219        FANGED, GAYZEL  PANGOD
                        10220        FANGKINGAN, ANTONIO JR  FATONGKEG
                        10221        FANO, CATHERINE  ENARIO
                        10222        FANO, JO ANN  LAZARTE
                        10223        FANO, NASARIA  LAWAS
                        10224        FANO, PAULA ISABEL  FRUELDA
                        10225        FANOGA, MARK ANTHONY  FADERANGA
                        10226        FANTILAGA, HANNAH  FRADES
                        10227        FANTILAGA, ROSALINA  BUHAYAN
                        10228        FARCON, MARI ANGELA  CAUILAN
                        10229        FARIÑAS, MARKO  PALMA
                        10230        FARIÑAS, REINA  FIGUERAS
                        10231        FAROCHELIN, AMY  NETURA
                        10232        FAROCHILEN, PATRICIA GERALDINE  DIVINO
                        10233        FARPARAN, LISA  NIEVES
                        10234        FARYOWEN, ALFARETTA  MANA-AR
                        10235        FASONGIT, LOURDES  KAYASA
                        10236        FAT, ERLY  BELOCURA
                        10237        FATALLO, SHEEM LAWRENCE  ALLENAS
                        10238        FAULVE, NATHANIEL  DIO
                        10239        FAUNILLAN, JURICH  MELGAR
                        10240        FAUNILLO, ANGELO  CASARIA
                        10241        FAUSTINO, KARENE  AMOROTO
                        10242        FAUSTINO, MA FE ANDREA  REYES
                        10243        FAUSTINO, MARIA JOCELYN  VENGCO
                        10244        FAUSTINO, NICA MARIZ  CARAMOAN
                        10245        FAVIA, SHARA CAMILLE  GIRAY
                        10246        FAYO, JOHN RALPH  IBAÑEZ
                        10247        FEBRADA, JOELYN  FAYO
                        10248        FEBRIO, MARIA DIZA  CEBUANO
                        10249        FECUNDO, MARIVEL  NAVARRO
                        10250        FEDELINO, LUCILLE  MOONG


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:207 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10251        FEDELIS, MANUELA  MATIAS
                        10252        FEDERICO, RYAN  FETALVERO
                        10253        FEGIDERO, KRISTA  ITALIA
                        10254        FELARCA, ANA MAE  FACERONDA
                        10255        FELIA, CHRISTINE MAY  GERVACIO
                        10256        FELICES, KAREN  BELEN
                        10257        FELICES, YELENA  VILLARUZ
                        10258        FELICIANO, FRANZ MAXIRUS  CARADA
                        10259        FELICIANO, MARIA ELENA  SAYSON
                        10260        FELICIANO, RIO  COLOMA
                        10261        FELICIANO, RUBEN ANTHONY  BAUTISTA
                        10262        FELICILDA, MARICEL  LADERA
                        10263        FELIMINIANO, LINIEL  CALAJE
                        10264        FELIPE, HONEY LYN  DELA CRUZ
                        10265        FELIPE, MEINARD  DIZON
                        10266        FELIPE, MICHAEL  BRIONES
                        10267        FELIPE, REALY  DACIO
                        10268        FELIPE, REINALYN  TORIBIO
                        10269        FELISAN, GERALDINE  JUBAHIB
                        10270        FELISMINA, CHRISTIAN  DE TORRES
                        10271        FELIX, CHRISTIAN  TUAZON
                        10272        FELIX, J RAYMOND MEL  ZABALA
                        10273        FELIX, KIM PAULO  BENSAN
                        10274        FELIX, MARILOU  ROMBAOA
                        10275        FELIX, MICHELLE  TIPAY
                        10276        FELIX, WILFREDO  FLORES
                        10277        FELLO, JULIE ANN  MARQUEZ
                        10278        FELSTEAD, PAUL MICHAEL  PALOMIQUE
                        10279        FEMENTIRA, AILEEN JOY  JUMAO-AS
                        10280        FENIS, DANICA CYRENE  AMARO
                        10281        FENIX, JAIRUS EDWARD  DE MESA
                        10282        FEOLINO, AMABELLE  DONOR
                        10283        FERANIL, JANIS  DEQUITO
                        10284        FERIA, MARIA CRISTY  FLORES
                        10285        FERIDO, LORIJANE  MORAL
                        10286        FERIGURA, JEFFREY II  EMNACEN
                        10287        FERMIN, HYDEE LIZA  CARLOS
                        10288        FERMIN, KATRINA GAIL  YULO
                        10289        FERMIN, MARJORIE  CABRAL
                        10290        FERNAN, MA TERESA  PAGUIO
                        10291        FERNAN, NELLEN  MASONG
                        10292        FERNANDEZ, ALIPIO VITTORIO RAMON  DAVID
                        10293        FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE  EUGENIO
                        10294        FERNANDEZ, ANGELINE  NATIVIDAD
                        10295        FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN  EQUIAS
                        10296        FERNANDEZ, ARNEL  VILAR
                        10297        FERNANDEZ, ARNITA  CASTIGON
                        10298        FERNANDEZ, AURIA  LAPLANO
                        10299        FERNANDEZ, BIENVENIDO  TIMKANG
                        10300        FERNANDEZ, CHARETTE  MARIANO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:208 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10301        FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN  GAPPI
                        10302        FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIANNAE  RAS
                        10303        FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY  PASCUA
                        10304        FERNANDEZ, DONNA  OLALO
                        10305        FERNANDEZ, EDWIN  TINORIO
                        10306        FERNANDEZ, ELIAS IRVIN III  PAPA
                        10307        FERNANDEZ, EMIL  REYES
                        10308        FERNANDEZ, FELMER  ODALON
                        10309        FERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN  VILIRAN
                        10310        FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA  NIEVA
                        10311        FERNANDEZ, GELLIE ROSE  LACAP
                        10312        FERNANDEZ, GERALD BEN  BADAO
                        10313        FERNANDEZ, GERARD NOEL  CASTRO
                        10314        FERNANDEZ, GINA  FERWELO
                        10315        FERNANDEZ, GWENDOLYN  RIAZONDA
                        10316        FERNANDEZ, HARLENE  REPONTE
                        10317        FERNANDEZ, IRENE  ALZAGA
                        10318        FERNANDEZ, ISAAC  LABABIT
                        10319        FERNANDEZ, JANE ELIZABETH  QUE
                        10320        FERNANDEZ, JANICE  OLIANO
                        10321        FERNANDEZ, JAY AR  BACULANTA
                        10322        FERNANDEZ, JEANIE  OQUINDO
                        10323        FERNANDEZ, JELYN  MAGNO
                        10324        FERNANDEZ, JENELYN  ALMOROTO
                        10325        FERNANDEZ, JERRY  NASH
                        10326        FERNANDEZ, JESSIE  VALDERAMA
                        10327        FERNANDEZ, JOEL  ANIANA
                        10328        FERNANDEZ, JOHN JHERIC  LORENZO
                        10329        FERNANDEZ, JOLIBEE  GARDOSE
                        10330        FERNANDEZ, JONALYN  BARTOLOME
                        10331        FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAYMUND  URBINO
                        10332        FERNANDEZ, JOVELYN  BAAY
                        10333        FERNANDEZ, JOVITO JR  HULLEZA
                        10334        FERNANDEZ, JOY  DATUIN
                        10335        FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  CAYASAN
                        10336        FERNANDEZ, JURIE  SUMIMBA
                        10337        FERNANDEZ, LAVINIA  GOMEZ
                        10338        FERNANDEZ, LEA  CRISOSTOMO
                        10339        FERNANDEZ, LYNDON  ESTRADA
                        10340        FERNANDEZ, MARIA MILISSA
                        10341        FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA  PLARISAN
                        10342        FERNANDEZ, MARIANE JANE  IJAN
                        10343        FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL  CARILLO
                        10344        FERNANDEZ, MARICEL  COMBALICER
                        10345        FERNANDEZ, MARICEL  RONQUILLO
                        10346        FERNANDEZ, MARICHU  POJAS
                        10347        FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY  AM-IS
                        10348        FERNANDEZ, MARTHA MAY  RAMOS
                        10349        FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN  BAGSIC
                        10350        FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE  SAB


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:209 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10351        FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY  LUCHING
                        10352        FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY  VILCHES
                        10353        FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE  DOMINGUEZ
                        10354        FERNANDEZ, MILA  BEGINO
                        10355        FERNANDEZ, MOISES  BALOYOT
                        10356        FERNANDEZ, MYLENE  BALITON
                        10357        FERNANDEZ, NANCY  MUSNGI
                        10358        FERNANDEZ, RHEA  ROZOL
                        10359        FERNANDEZ, RHUZZELLE
                        10360        FERNANDEZ, ROBIN JOHN  JAVELLANA
                        10361        FERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR  ARAGUIRANG
                        10362        FERNANDEZ, ROSE VILLA  ASCARATE
                        10363        FERNANDEZ, RUTCHEL MAY  ELLORAN
                        10364        FERNANDEZ, RUTH  DE GULA
                        10365        FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR JR  BALIAN
                        10366        FERNANDEZ, SARAH MAE  DE LEMIOS
                        10367        FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN  CRUZ
                        10368        FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY  EVANGELISTA
                        10369        FERNANDEZ, SUNNY  RUSIANA
                        10370        FERNANDEZ, TITO  SUCNAAN
                        10371        FERNANDINE, FEMIA  TEJANO
                        10372        FERNANDO, ALJON  INOCENCIO
                        10373        FERNANDO, ANN RICHELLE  CALALEC
                        10374        FERNANDO, AVIGAEL  PEREZ
                        10375        FERNANDO, CRESTITA  MAURILLO
                        10376        FERNANDO, ERIC  CABUNOC
                        10377        FERNANDO, EVANGELINE  DE GUZMAN
                        10378        FERNANDO, JAIRUS  ALEGADO
                        10379        FERNANDO, JENNEY ANNE  BUSCAS
                        10380        FERNANDO, JOANE  ESCOTO
                        10381        FERNANDO, LHEAN  PANGILINAN
                        10382        FERNANDO, MARICEL  JURADO
                        10383        FERNANDO, MAUREN GAY  MANTILE
                        10384        FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR  MENDOZA
                        10385        FERNANDO, MELYN  ESPARAGOZA
                        10386        FERNANDO, NOR AIZA  SOLATORIO
                        10387        FERNANDO, ROCHEL CLYDE  DUMANGCAS
                        10388        FEROLINO, FREVALINE CLARE  ABRIGO
                        10389        FERRANCO, DEXIE GRACE  FABROLIÑA
                        10390        FERRAREN, FATIMA JEAN  TENDENCIA
                        10391        FERRAZ, ALTHEA FRANCHESKA  DELIMA
                        10392        FERRER, AILEEN  DE VERA
                        10393        FERRER, AIZA MAY  COLOMER
                        10394        FERRER, ALLYN MAE  BIA
                        10395        FERRER, AMOUR MAE  BLANCADA
                        10396        FERRER, CAROL FAYE  TAJADA
                        10397        FERRER, CHARIS JANE
                        10398        FERRER, DIA  APAREHADO
                        10399        FERRER, EDEN  LLAMAS
                        10400        FERRER, ELISA  CALUGAY


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:210 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10401        FERRER, EMMANUEL  CABRERA
                        10402        FERRER, FRANCES LOU  VASQUEZ
                        10403        FERRER, FRANKLIN  DOMINGO
                        10404        FERRER, JANINE  AGUSTIN
                        10405        FERRER, JEAN  AGANG
                        10406        FERRER, JENNY  BATO
                        10407        FERRER, JUSTINE SALVADOR  CAPILIT
                        10408        FERRER, KIMVERLY  SAYOD
                        10409        FERRER, KRISTINE CLAUDETTE  DELA CRUZ
                        10410        FERRER, LEEMARK  CERENO
                        10411        FERRER, LIZA MARIE  MORALES
                        10412        FERRER, LORELIE  POGADO
                        10413        FERRER, LORENCE  RODILLAS
                        10414        FERRER, MA CORAZON  LETEGIO
                        10415        FERRER, MARIDEL  REMIGIO
                        10416        FERRER, MARIFE  BERNARDO
                        10417        FERRER, MARILOU  DELA CRUZ
                        10418        FERRER, MARK ANTHONY  CORPUZ
                        10419        FERRER, MARY ANN  MANIPON
                        10420        FERRER, MARY GRACE  CAJEPE
                        10421        FERRER, MARY GRACE  TUGANO
                        10422        FERRER, MIA DEL AGNES  REBOSURA
                        10423        FERRER, NENITA  PADILLA
                        10424        FERRER, NOVELYN JANE ANN  PERATER
                        10425        FERRER, PETER JAY  CONDES
                        10426        FERRER, RAMIL  ROSARIO
                        10427        FERRER, ROMALYN  PEREZ
                        10428        FERRER, ROSELL  CALAG
                        10429        FERRER, RUGILL KARLA  CASTILLO
                        10430        FERRER, SUSANO III  CABALLERO
                        10431        FERRER, TONY  ALOCADA
                        10432        FERRER, WILFREDO JR  AMBEGUIA
                        10433        FERRERA, CHARLENE GAY  MUSICO
                        10434        FERRERA, CRISTINE  CAPARIÑO
                        10435        FERRERA, JANINE MAE  PANGANIBAN
                        10436        FERRERAS, MA CHRISCHELLE  ALLUNAM
                        10437        FERRERAS, MYRA  SALVADOR
                        10438        FERRY, KASELYN  FANCUBIT
                        10439        FERRY, RENELENE  BARIL
                        10440        FERUELO, DONNA VIC  FABREGAS
                        10441        FESTIJO, GRETCHEN  PANGANIBAN
                        10442        FETALCO, SHAINE  DELMONTE
                        10443        FETALINO, KATHLEENA KHRYSTYN
                        10444        FETALVER, GINA  FERRANCULLO
                        10445        FETALVO, JENECAR  MARQUEZ
                        10446        FETICIO, MELLANY  MANZO
                        10447        FETILO, KRISSELLE  FAJUTAGANA
                        10448        FIAS-ILON, KEN  NAKIHID
                        10449        FIEDRA, CRISTIA  PIOL
                        10450        FIEGALAN, JOHN PETER  PRINCIPAL


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:211 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10451        FIEL, IVY JOY  VELASCO
                        10452        FIEL, JUN REY  CASIS
                        10453        FIESTA, DEVINA  BERNARDO
                        10454        FIESTADA, LARRY  FETALINO
                        10455        FIETAS, SR ANA MARIE  FABIALA
                        10456        FIGUEROA, ADA DANIECE  AGUSTIN
                        10457        FIGUEROA, GLADYS  VENGCO
                        10458        FIGUEROA, KIM CARLA  REYES
                        10459        FIGUES, ANGELICAR  BELLAS
                        10460        FIGURA, MAY ANN  PRIELA
                        10461        FIGURA, SHERWIN  PIGUA
                        10462        FIJO, MERLY  MAPALO
                        10463        FILIPINO, SHYNETTE  DE LEON
                        10464        FILLE, JOSELITO II  OBILLO
                        10465        FILLOMENA, KAREN JOY  SADORRA
                        10466        FILOMENO, HANNAH GRACE NENETE  SENARIO
                        10467        FILOTEO, NOELLE  ADVINCULA
                        10468        FINEZA, BIANCA CAMILLE  ARTIOLA
                        10469        FINEZA, JULIE ANN  LEELIN
                        10470        FINOLIOD, MA LIZA  NUEVAESPAÑA
                        10471        FIRMANES, KATHERINE  GO
                        10472        FIRMANTE, ACE  NALE
                        10473        FIRMEZA, KANE CHARLES  AMBAHAN
                        10474        FIRMO, AMITY  KARAMIHAN
                        10475        FISCHER, GEOFE  EUGENIO
                        10476        FLANDEZ, RODMARK  JIMENEZ
                        10477        FLAUTA, MARITES  CACUYOG
                        10478        FLAVIANO, JUVIMAR  NARIZ
                        10479        FLOIRENDO, MILRAE JANE  CARVERO
                        10480        FLOJO, EMMAR  CUACHIN
                        10481        FLOR, CLETO  OMBINA
                        10482        FLOR, FRANCIA  SANCHEZ
                        10483        FLOR, JEFFREY  CASTILLO
                        10484        FLORA, ALFREDO JR  CLEMENCIO
                        10485        FLORA, MADENEL  RIVERA
                        10486        FLORANTE, SAMANTHA ANGILICA  ARAUJO
                        10487        FLORDELIZ, CHERILYN  ALPAY
                        10488        FLORDELIZA, MIRACLE  BOLADO
                        10489        FLORDEMARLIN, GUIA MAY  DIOSO
                        10490        FLORECE, LEA LYN  AWA
                        10491        FLORENCIO, ELAINE MAE  DE LA RAMA
                        10492        FLORENCONDIA, RYAN  GARCIA
                        10493        FLORENDO, ARRIANNE MICHELLE  PAJE
                        10494        FLORENDO, JONATHAN  GALIMA
                        10495        FLORENDO, JULIE ANNE  DAGOT
                        10496        FLORENDO, MARIA ROSARIO  YUMUL
                        10497        FLORENDO, PATRICIA  DELUANA
                        10498        FLORENTINO, AENGEL  ESTABAYA
                        10499        FLORENTINO, CONCEPCION  GASTA
                        10500        FLORENTINO, MAY JEAN  AYSON


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:212 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10501        FLORENTINO, RAQUEL BERNADETTE  SOLITA
                        10502        FLORES, ABEGAIL  ALASKA
                        10503        FLORES, AGNES  MANIPON
                        10504        FLORES, ALJOHN FRANCIS  RUIZ
                        10505        FLORES, ALVER ADDUN  FRIVALDO
                        10506        FLORES, AMHIE  TAMOLON
                        10507        FLORES, ARCHIE FRANZ REGINE  DE LOS SANTOS
                        10508        FLORES, ARNEL VON  BATALLONES
                        10509        FLORES, CARL JOSEPH  APUS
                        10510        FLORES, CHEERS  TAGAB
                        10511        FLORES, CHRISTINE DAE  CABAHUG
                        10512        FLORES, CORSINO JUNE  DAGATAN
                        10513        FLORES, CRISTINE JOY  ODULIO
                        10514        FLORES, EARL  DELA ROSA
                        10515        FLORES, EDGAR  CARBAQUIL
                        10516        FLORES, EDREN  TURA
                        10517        FLORES, EDWIN QUIÑO  UMANTOD
                        10518        FLORES, ELOY MATEO III  DEL MUNDO
                        10519        FLORES, ESTELLA MAY  PADUA
                        10520        FLORES, EUGENE  GELONGO
                        10521        FLORES, FAITH  CONCON
                        10522        FLORES, FERNAN  CALIP
                        10523        FLORES, FRANCIS ANTHONY  DERAMA
                        10524        FLORES, FRITZS MICHELLE  YUNGCO
                        10525        FLORES, GENARD  INOPIA
                        10526        FLORES, GENEX  GARCIA
                        10527        FLORES, HENRY  ELIJORDE
                        10528        FLORES, IRENE  AMARANTE
                        10529        FLORES, IRENE MAE  FLOR
                        10530        FLORES, JANNA LEA  RABE
                        10531        FLORES, JASMIN  FLORES
                        10532        FLORES, JASON MAX  OLIVER
                        10533        FLORES, JAYSON  BALATON
                        10534        FLORES, JENNIFER  RAMOS
                        10535        FLORES, JENNY  BAYUDANG
                        10536        FLORES, JESS-ANN  HABAS
                        10537        FLORES, JESSICA  ESCALANTE
                        10538        FLORES, JO-ANN  BAUYABAN
                        10539        FLORES, JOHN ELDRICH  SARARAÑA
                        10540        FLORES, JONATHAN  BENDOL
                        10541        FLORES, KARILYN  ODA
                        10542        FLORES, KATHERINE  BAYSAC
                        10543        FLORES, KRIS JOY  OBLIGAR
                        10544        FLORES, MARIEL JEWEL  ARANZA
                        10545        FLORES, MARIEVIC  SIEGA
                        10546        FLORES, MARJIE  SOTO
                        10547        FLORES, MARK  BALIBAD
                        10548        FLORES, MARLYN  DULNUAN
                        10549        FLORES, MARVIN  FELIX
                        10550        FLORES, MARY APPLE  


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:213 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10551        FLORES, MARY GRACE  ARCILLA
                        10552        FLORES, MARY JANE  BOTALON
                        10553        FLORES, MILAROSE  CALA-OR
                        10554        FLORES, MYCAH NESRENN  VILLANUEVA
                        10555        FLORES, MYLENE  ABILLE
                        10556        FLORES, NEVELLE  BELLEZA
                        10557        FLORES, OSCAR ALEJANDRO  ALBIO
                        10558        FLORES, RAENEE MAZIE  BLANCAFLOR
                        10559        FLORES, RAFFY
                        10560        FLORES, RAMIL  RENDON
                        10561        FLORES, REBELISA  DELA CRUZ
                        10562        FLORES, RECHELLE  BUENA
                        10563        FLORES, RHONNEL  BARREDA
                        10564        FLORES, RIZZA  ARTUS
                        10565        FLORES, ROSELYN  ANDOYAN
                        10566        FLORES, ROXENNE  DELOS SANTOS
                        10567        FLORES, SAMUEL JOSEPH  BANDE
                        10568        FLORES, SHEIRYL  VIRAY
                        10569        FLORES, SHIELA MARIE  LANOY
                        10570        FLORES, SHIELO  ALEGADO
                        10571        FLORES, WANDY GRACE  VALENCIA
                        10572        FLORES, WEBINA  LAGAN
                        10573        FLORESCA, MENARD  FORTE
                        10574        FLORESTA, AIRA  PAÑA
                        10575        FLORETA, REYNALDO  MUSICO
                        10576        FLORIDA, JONATHAN  TACLE
                        10577        FLORIDA, JONIE  ALVAREZ
                        10578        FLORIDA, LYDMARK  GOHIL
                        10579        FLORIDA, NATHALEE MAE  LUMAWAG
                        10580        FLORIN, CHARLIE  MIRANDA
                        10581        FLORO, RENEEROSE  NUQUI
                        10582        FOLLANTE, PRINCESS KAREN  MENOR
                        10583        FOLLERO, KATRINA  ESCOPETE
                        10584        FOLLOSCO, VANROM KIP  PANOL
                        10585        FOLLOSO, VIVIAN JOY  BATA
                        10586        FONACIER, JENELYN  BARNACHA
                        10587        FONACIER, KATHLENE MAY  GUEVARRA
                        10588        FONACIER, ROLANDO  DAZO
                        10589        FONBUENA, CELSO  BACUY
                        10590        FONTANILLA, BERNALYN JOY  TOLETE
                        10591        FONTANILLA, KENT JASON  OCAMPO
                        10592        FONTILARA, DESIREE  CANIA
                        10593        FORAG, FAITH  FALITNANG
                        10594        FORBES, REMNOLD TYRONE  LIQUIGAN
                        10595        FORCA, JENNIE ROSE  BENGAN
                        10596        FORCADOS, RAUL  TAN
                        10597        FORDAN, JUVY  ESTREBELLO
                        10598        FORMARAN, MARIE JOYCE  ALCARAZ
                        10599        FORMARAN, SALVACION  SOSING
                        10600        FORMAREJO, BABYLYN  ALMAREZ


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:214 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10601        FORMAREJO, RYAN RALPH  ORATE
                        10602        FORMENTERA, APRIL  GRANDE
                        10603        FORMENTERA, DARWIN  PINUELA
                        10604        FORMENTERA, JAKE  BOLAÑOS
                        10605        FORNELOS, YSMACK  LAMBO
                        10606        FORNES, CLOTILDE  ESTRERA
                        10607        FORRO, DENILETTE  TUZON
                        10608        FORROSUELO, RHIZZA  BAYNO
                        10609        FORTALEZA, ANABELLE  JUSAY
                        10610        FORTALEZA, LANIE  SANTELLECES
                        10611        FORTALIZA, CONCEPCION  QUITA
                        10612        FORTALIZA, ROSALYN  SUMALINOG
                        10613        FORTE, MA ODEZZA  BALDERAMA
                        10614        FORTE, MARIVIC  GALVAN
                        10615        FORTEN, JESUS  QUIRANTE
                        10616        FORTEZ, MERRY-AN  FERRER
                        10617        FORTEZA, JOSEPHINE  PAPA
                        10618        FORTIN, ROXANNE  JUAN
                        10619        FORTO, APRIL  BACOR
                        10620        FORTOS, LORIE LYN  BALEÑA
                        10621        FORTU, CHARMIE  FONTEJON
                        10622        FORTUGALEZA, EMILY  MAGLASANG
                        10623        FORTUNA, JOE CEASAR  CONAG
                        10624        FORTUNA, MARISOL  OLACO
                        10625        FORTUNA, THERENCE FAYE  RINGOR
                        10626        FORTUNATO, GLADYS  OGAD
                        10627        FORTUNO, YOLANDA  GEYROZAGA
                        10628        FOSTANES, MARCHELYN  BUSLATAN
                        10629        FOYO, RANDY  CACHO
                        10630        FRAGADA, ROWENA  CATAPANG
                        10631        FRAGATA, DAREL JEROME  LOZAÑES
                        10632        FRAGATA, JEFERSON  ASUNCION
                        10633        FRAGATA, KRISHELL JOY  AMPARO
                        10634        FRAGATA, SIENA MAYEN  CERVANTES
                        10635        FRAMIL, MARIEL COLEEN  CORCINO
                        10636        FRAN, REYMARK  DE CASTRO
                        10637        FRANCIA, APRIL ROSE  PIÑAS
                        10638        FRANCIA, GINA  INOCENO
                        10639        FRANCIA, JASMIN  BEATO
                        10640        FRANCIA, JENELYN  AUMENTADO
                        10641        FRANCISCO, ABEL  TINAZA
                        10642        FRANCISCO, ALMA  AGUILAR
                        10643        FRANCISCO, ANNABEL  DY
                        10644        FRANCISCO, APRIL  REQUITA
                        10645        FRANCISCO, AUREA  APULI
                        10646        FRANCISCO, BEBIAN  CRISOSTOMO
                        10647        FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE  FERNANDO
                        10648        FRANCISCO, CHONA  DASIGAN
                        10649        FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE  ALBANCES
                        10650        FRANCISCO, DARELL  BERNABE


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:215 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10651        FRANCISCO, DAVE LORENZ  ADELANTAR
                        10652        FRANCISCO, DAVID REGINALD  CONUI
                        10653        FRANCISCO, EMELY  JOSE
                        10654        FRANCISCO, GEORGE  DELA CRUZ
                        10655        FRANCISCO, GILBERT  CRUZ
                        10656        FRANCISCO, HANISSA  MANTAWIL
                        10657        FRANCISCO, JAIDEE  ALMORADIE
                        10658        FRANCISCO, JANINE MARIE  ANDRES
                        10659        FRANCISCO, JASPER RED  AGUIRRE
                        10660        FRANCISCO, JOSEPHINE  DECENA
                        10661        FRANCISCO, MARIA CZARINA  LERIO
                        10662        FRANCISCO, MARIA RIZA  MATURINGAN
                        10663        FRANCISCO, MARIA SALOME  VIÑAS
                        10664        FRANCISCO, MARIFE  ESTIMADA
                        10665        FRANCISCO, MARIFHIE  PALISOC
                        10666        FRANCISCO, MARIVIC  RUERAS
                        10667        FRANCISCO, MARK  ANCOG
                        10668        FRANCISCO, MARK EUGINE  ZULUETA
                        10669        FRANCISCO, NIESEL  SARSOSA
                        10670        FRANCISCO, NOEMI  PATINGAN
                        10671        FRANCISCO, NORALYN  SALVAMANTE
                        10672        FRANCISCO, NORILYN  SARMIENTO
                        10673        FRANCISCO, RAQUEL  COMETA
                        10674        FRANCISCO, RHEA  DUMATO
                        10675        FRANCISCO, RHEA  FERNANDEZ
                        10676        FRANCISCO, ROGELIO  LOS BAÑOS
                        10677        FRANCISCO, ROI  MARCAIDA
                        10678        FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR  DISPO
                        10679        FRANCISCO, ROSALLY  MAXIMO
                        10680        FRANCISCO, ROSEMEN  GONZALES
                        10681        FRANCISCO, ROWEL  AGTARAP
                        10682        FRANCISCO, ROWENA  BOLOSO
                        10683        FRANCISCO, RUBY  GEREZ
                        10684        FRANCISCO, RYAN CRIS  PANTALEON
                        10685        FRANCISCO, SARAH
                        10686        FRANCISQUETE, JESSA  MORALES
                        10687        FRANCISQUETE, MARILOU  BALILI
                        10688        FRANCO, AGNES  CRISOSTOMO
                        10689        FRANCO, CYNA MARIE  AMACIO
                        10690        FRANCO, FEDERICO  MALLARI
                        10691        FRANCO, HAZEL JOY  PANGAN
                        10692        FRANCO, MARIA SHEILA  FURIGAY
                        10693        FRANDO, ABEGAIL RONA  DALUZ
                        10694        FRANJE, CONSUELO  SUBONG
                        10695        FRAYRE, JAN CARLO  HERRERA
                        10696        FRAYRES, ROCHELLE  PALUSTRE
                        10697        FREZ, ANGELICA-MARY  VALERA
                        10698        FRIA, JO MEREDITH ANNE  MAGAT
                        10699        FRIAL, JUAN SALVADOR  DULAY
                        10700        FRIANEZA, SHARRIANNE LADY  CALASARA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:216 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10701        FRIAS, ANNA MAE  ORTIZ
                        10702        FRIAS, CHRISTINE  UNTAL
                        10703        FRIAS, ELIZABETH  GATIL
                        10704        FRIAS, JENIE KITH  CAÑALITE
                        10705        FRIAS, JOYCE ANN  NICOLAS
                        10706        FRIAS, MARIA FRANCESCA COREEN  TANCIOCO
                        10707        FRIAS, MARILYN  FERNANDEZ
                        10708        FRIAS, MARLON  SALAUM
                        10709        FRIAS, REGINE  ROSARIO
                        10710        FRIGILLANA, JANE  SEGURO
                        10711        FRIGINAL, JEHAIDAH  VILLARANTE
                        10712        FRIGINAL, MARITES  MAGDAONG
                        10713        FROFUNGA, VIC  DELA CRUZ
                        10714        FROILAN, KATRINKA BLAINE  BALUYOT
                        10715        FRONDA, ERMEL  REYES
                        10716        FRONDA, FAITH  PATACSIL
                        10717        FRONDA, KRISTINE  NATIVIDAD
                        10718        FRONDOZO, JULIE DIANE  LUBRICA
                        10719        FRONDOZO, MARIAN ROSE  CIRON
                        10720        FRONTADA, GREGORIO  ONATO
                        10721        FRUTO, ROSE MARIE  MOSCARE
                        10722        FUEGO, EDWIN  CATUBURAN
                        10723        FUEGO, JENNY LYNN  DUBLADA
                        10724        FUEGO, LYNDE  CELESTIAL
                        10725        FUENTES, ARNEL  TUNGALA
                        10726        FUENTES, CZARINA  DIMAANO
                        10727        FUENTES, IMELDA  DOCTOR
                        10728        FUENTES, MA ANGELA  LASCOÑA
                        10729        FUENTES, MARY ANN  TALON
                        10730        FUENTES, NIDA  LUPANGO
                        10731        FUENTES, NOREEN  BADAD
                        10732        FUENTES, RACHELLE  QUINTELA
                        10733        FUENTES, SALVIE MARIE  ARANETA
                        10734        FUENTES, VIVIAN  BAYLON
                        10735        FUERTE, ADA  MILITAR
                        10736        FUERTE, APPLE WYNE  GRUSPE
                        10737        FUERTE, BEVERLY  TUBILID
                        10738        FUERTE, CHONA  MERCADO
                        10739        FUERTES, ELAINE  BOLO
                        10740        FUERTES, MARK ANGELO  CONVOCAR
                        10741        FUERTEZ, JESSIE  REYES
                        10742        FUGABAN, MARY ENCARNACION  CASASOLA
                        10743        FUGEN, MARINETTES  OGAO
                        10744        FULGAR, MARIANIE  MATUGUINA
                        10745        FULGENCIO, ANA MARIE  RETUBIS
                        10746        FULGENCIO, AUDREY THERESE  CANOZA
                        10747        FULGENCIO, FLORDELIZA  ABARINO
                        10748        FULGENCIO, LUZVIMINDA  RECOLIZADO
                        10749        FULGENCIO, MARK ANTHONY  PETACA
                        10750        FULGUERAS, MARY GRACE  SOBREO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:217 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10751        FULGUERAS, MICHAEL JORDAN  VICENCIO
                        10752        FULLIDO, EMELYN  CRISTORIA
                        10753        FULO, ELENA  MAPILE
                        10754        FUNA, CHRISTINE  GUIAMAN
                        10755        FUNCION, LILIBETH MARIE  BENEDICTO
                        10756        FUNDADOR, ANN MARIE  PUGAHAN
                        10757        FUNDALES, MARIA SOCORRO  ORTALEZA
                        10758        FUNELAS, ROWEL  FOMBUENA
                        10759        FUNESTAS, ALFONSO JR  JOSE
                        10760        FUNGO, KIMWEL  ESPOCIA
                        10761        FUNTANAR, CATHERINE  BALTONADO
                        10762        FUNTANAR, MARIVEL  CAMEROS
                        10763        FUNTEMAYOR, JOECEL  FANGO
                        10764        FUNTILAR, CHRISTINE MAE  TENEBRO
                        10765        FURAGGANAN, LEAH  TEJADA
                        10766        FURIGAY, LAMBERTO JR  BANGUG
                        10767        FURIO, CATHERINE  BALQUIN
                        10768        FURIO, MARGIE
                        10769        FURIO, MARICEL  BAYLON
                        10770        FURO, ISRAEL  OFALSA
                        10771        FUROG, CERILMAE  CASOYLA
                        10772        FUSCABLO, JHONNA MARIE  BALDEJERA
                        10773        FUTALAN, EMERENCE JANE  PALALON
                        10774        FUTALAN, NICKMAR  RAGUDO
We are the #1 September 2013 LET Results portal. Visit us often.

No comments:

Post a Comment