Saturday, September 14, 2013

September 2013 LET Results G - Secondary Level

G surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on September 29, 2013


Message of inspiration:
Therefore if you have any encouragement from being united with Christ, if any comfort from his love, if any common sharing in the Spirit, if any tenderness and compassion, then make my joy complete by being like-minded, having the same love, being one in spirit and of one mind.
Philippians 2:1-2

                 10775        GA, JOHN MICHAEL
                        10776        GA, MARIA JEMMA  GREGORIO
                        10777        GA-AS, ARLENE JOY  ASLAYAN
                        10778        GAAN, JASMINE ROSE  YUCADA
                        10779        GAAN, SHELLAME  GEROMIANO
                        10780        GAAS, ALIX  MONTILLA
                        10781        GABA, ANNE THERESA  BAUTISTA
                        10782        GABA, NIMFA  SUELLEN
                        10783        GABAC, DIVINE GRACE  JABULIN
                        10784        GABAC, ROMEL  EBONIA
                        10785        GABAD, JAYSON  TAN
                        10786        GABAD, NOEL  CASCAÑO
                        10787        GABAD, ROCHELLE  DELA ROSA
                        10788        GABAIG, JESSICA  RAMOS
                        10789        GABALLO, KEN RICK  CARPENTERO
                        10790        GABANE, PAULO GENESIS  SANTILLAN
                        10791        GABANI, ERLINDA  FERRER
                        10792        GABAO, GRACE  PESCUELA
                        10793        GABARAN, ANALIE  DELA FUENTE
                        10794        GABARDA, RUBY  SALDITOS
                        10795        GABARRA, DONIZA  PRIAS
                        10796        GABASA, JERAMAE  NAVALES
                        10797        GABAT, JEANEL  GARCIA
                        10798        GABAY, EVELYN  JULIANO
                        10799        GABAYARAN, CINDY  GICOLE
                        10800        GABAYERON, CHRISTINE  PLANTIG


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:218 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10801        GABAYERON, JOBELLE  ANDRESIO
                        10802        GABAYNO, MEZABEL  FAMORCAN
                        10803        GABAYNO, NICOLE ANN  GANAN
                        10804        GABI, HAYZELL JOY  FONTANILLA
                        10805        GABI, HAZEL ANN  BORINAGA
                        10806        GABIA, DANIELLA ROSE  GALVAN
                        10807        GABIA, MARRY ANNE  ANINO
                        10808        GABIAZON, MA CHARETH  FERRER
                        10809        GABICA, CHARLENE  SALAN
                        10810        GABICA, JHERALD  QUELISTE
                        10811        GABIJAN, RACHEL  CULANGO
                        10812        GABILAN, MARIA JESSAMIN  MACABIDANG
                        10813        GABILEO, CERIZZ LEY  ESCULTURA
                        10814        GABINERA, RAMY LYN  TALIMODAO
                        10815        GABINEZ, JASON  MAMUGAY
                        10816        GABING, CRIS-AN  TUDTUD
                        10817        GABINIO, APRIL JANE  GUSTILO
                        10818        GABINO, MARISSA  GUMAWI
                        10819        GABION, ROSEMARIE  URBINA
                        10820        GABION, RUEL  ELCARTE
                        10821        GABIONZA, MARITES  FRANCISCO
                        10822        GABIONZA, OFELIA  FRANCHE
                        10823        GABISAY, LEA  CODERA
                        10824        GABITA, ADRIAN PONCE  HUBILLA
                        10825        GABITAN, ROMMEL  ESPAÑO
                        10826        GABLAN, BERLIN  ILAW
                        10827        GABO, DEMY JOHN  ESPARAS
                        10828        GABOG, KATHREEN  ABELLERA
                        10829        GABON, MICHAEL  RAMIREZ
                        10830        GABONADA, ARMAND RAY  ACABA
                        10831        GABONADA, LEAH MAY  ALLERE
                        10832        GABORNO, GLADY-ANN  CASIANO
                        10833        GABOY, JOHN PAULO  DAQUIZ
                        10834        GABRIEL, DARYL YERINE  CABUSORA
                        10835        GABRIEL, FERNAND  AQUINO
                        10836        GABRIEL, GEMMALYN  SASIS
                        10837        GABRIEL, JOHN DOMINIC  ONG
                        10838        GABRIEL, JUDITH  RAGUINI
                        10839        GABRIEL, MARA  ANTOLIN
                        10840        GABRIEL, RACHELLE ANN  CANLAS
                        10841        GABRIELES, JUVIE ANN  PURIFICACION
                        10842        GABRIELES, KATHERINE  BALANA
                        10843        GABRIELES, PATRICIA CAMILLE  SUELA
                        10844        GABUDAO, RICHARD  DULAY
                        10845        GABUMPA, REDOSEL  CABATINGAN
                        10846        GABUTAN, GERALDIN  JANUBAS
                        10847        GABUTAN, LOUELLA MARIE  VILLANUEVA
                        10848        GABUTAN, STEPHANIE  CATERIAL
                        10849        GABUYA, LEONARD  ROMERO
                        10850        GACASAN, GLENDA  BANTILAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:219 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10851        GACAYAN, JAYROSE  JAÑO
                        10852        GACAYAN, JERSHON ROY  DOMONDON
                        10853        GACAYAN, MARIANE  MACOLOR
                        10854        GACETA, LEONORA  GONZALES
                        10855        GACILES, JAYMAR  GUTIERREZ
                        10856        GACO, MARIA KRISTINA  BALTAZAR
                        10857        GACOSCOS, ELSHA JOY  MARCELO
                        10858        GACOSTA, DAVID JOHN  JEREMIAS
                        10859        GACOSTA, MARK GREGORY  DICHOSO
                        10860        GACULA, DEVINIE JOY  EUGENIO
                        10861        GACUSAN, ANNA LEE  DIVINAGRACIA
                        10862        GACUSAN, NEIL  DIGNOS
                        10863        GACUTAN, KAREN  CABALZA
                        10864        GACUTAN, MARISA  MACARUBBO
                        10865        GACUTE, ZAINY  FAJICULAY
                        10866        GADAYAN, JEAN  ABELLANA
                        10867        GADAYAN, RALYN  SUERTE
                        10868        GADDI, EDUARDO JR  MARTILLANA
                        10869        GADDI, SHIELA  BANDILLON
                        10870        GADE, ANDREA  CATUDIO
                        10871        GADGUDE, RONNIE CHRIS  JUMAMOY
                        10872        GADIA, ANGELYN  PARUNGAO
                        10873        GADIA, CHRISTIAN
                        10874        GADIA, PETER JR  VALDEZ
                        10875        GADIAN, MELCHIE  PUING
                        10876        GADO, CECILLE  MAMBURAM
                        10877        GADON, MARIEBETH  MALIGO
                        10878        GADOR, MURIEL  RAFUSON
                        10879        GADUT, KAREN JOY  GUERRERO
                        10880        GAFFUD, MARICEL  BALUNSAT
                        10881        GAFFUD, MARY ANNE  ZUELA
                        10882        GAGAM, NELIA  RAMIREZ
                        10883        GAGANAO, JANINE  GAYLON
                        10884        GAGANTE, ROWENA  SALA
                        10885        GAGARIN, ARRANE JULIUS  LOBO
                        10886        GAGARIN, PROMYTHEOUS JOSEPH  SALVADOR
                        10887        GAGARINO, CLEMENTE JR  MAZO
                        10888        GAGARINO, MARVILOU  AGUILO
                        10889        GAGNO, ELLA MARIE  LLAGAS
                        10890        GAHILAN, MELCHIE  HAPON
                        10891        GAHOL, JOCELYN MARIE  HALIMA
                        10892        GAIN, EVELYN  ANZANO
                        10893        GAJO, CHONA  GILI
                        10894        GAJO, CRIZELDA  LACRA
                        10895        GAJO, MARINHEL  MALAPITAN
                        10896        GAJO, SHERYL  PUGAO
                        10897        GAJUSAN, DIANA  JUGUILON
                        10898        GAL, MYRNIEL  BABON
                        10899        GALA, CLARISSA JESSICA  ARLOS
                        10900        GALABAY, HYDIE  MEDRANO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:220 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10901        GALABIN, CHERRY MAE  GALLEGO
                        10902        GALAGAR, ANGIELLO  ANCOG
                        10903        GALAGAR, MYLENE  TEODORO
                        10904        GALAMGAM, CHERILL  BALANGATAN
                        10905        GALAN, LYRA  SOBREBEGA
                        10906        GALANG, ANNA MARIE  BENDOL
                        10907        GALANG, BARBARA  ZARES
                        10908        GALANG, CANDY  GUEVARRA
                        10909        GALANG, CHARMAINE  DUNGCA
                        10910        GALANG, DIVINA GRACIA  BANDOMA
                        10911        GALANG, JEWILYN  EJE
                        10912        GALANG, JOHN LOUIE  ORILLA
                        10913        GALANG, JOSELLE  MAGDALERA
                        10914        GALANG, KATHLEEN JOY  EMLANO
                        10915        GALANG, KATHLYN JOY  BALATBAT
                        10916        GALANG, MARICEL  CALMA
                        10917        GALANG, MARTY  MANGILIMAN
                        10918        GALANG, NANCY VINIA  AGUILA
                        10919        GALANG, PAUL ANTHONY  AUSTRIA
                        10920        GALANG, POL  FERNANDEZ
                        10921        GALANG, RINA JOY
                        10922        GALANG, ROCHELLE  CASTANTE
                        10923        GALANIDA, APPLE JAY  BATO
                        10924        GALANIDA, FRANCIS LLOYD  LACANDULA
                        10925        GALANIDA, MARY JANE  SARNO
                        10926        GALANO, EPHIE JANE  ROSETE
                        10927        GALANO, GEE ANN  BUGARIN
                        10928        GALANTA, NITO  BAUTISTA
                        10929        GALANTO, JEAN THERESE  ANESCOL
                        10930        GALANZA, CYRIL JOHN  MINISTROS
                        10931        GALAO, CHONA  PABONITA
                        10932        GALAO, FATIMA  SUBAGAN
                        10933        GALAO, LORY GRACE  GRAFIL
                        10934        GALAP, JESSEL  MARIANO
                        10935        GALAPATE, JESUS  BAMBALAN
                        10936        GALAPON, MARICRIS  SORIANO
                        10937        GALARIDO, VIVIAN  BAYUGAN
                        10938        GALARION, JANEVEB  LIGDO
                        10939        GALAROSA, ARJAY  CLETE
                        10940        GALAROZA, VENIZA AN  PADULLA
                        10941        GALAS, ARIES  TORRES
                        10942        GALAS, GEMMA  PINE
                        10943        GALASAO, RENALYN  MONTAÑA
                        10944        GALASI, MAE  GASMIN
                        10945        GALASINAO, RODERICK  MACARILAY
                        10946        GALATE, LUCIA  KILIASI
                        10947        GALAURA, LEONICA  CERILOS
                        10948        GALAURA, MENALYN  ORNOPIA
                        10949        GALAY, JOEMARIE  DIOSO
                        10950        GALBAN, MARVIN  MAHINAY


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:221 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        10951        GALDAY, ROWENA  GAHID
                        10952        GALDO, NANCY  MICABALO
                        10953        GALEA, CHARLENE  SILAGAN
                        10954        GALENDEZ, MERCEDES  ETA
                        10955        GALENO, ANNA MAY  SAYSON
                        10956        GALENO, KRISTINE JAN  GERARDINO
                        10957        GALENZOGA, DENA  MARTINITO
                        10958        GALENZOGA, FAITH RODSAN  ENERO
                        10959        GALENZOGA, MIEZEL  TABODLONG
                        10960        GALEON, PROMISE LOVE  BERDISULA
                        10961        GALERA, JOHN RUSSEL  VENTURA
                        10962        GALES, ARRAH CHELCINDY  ANCOG
                        10963        GALFO, DANDY JR  MAÑOSCA
                        10964        GALGO, ANTHONY JR  ERYNKO
                        10965        GALGO, MERLITA  ABELLAR
                        10966        GALGO, ROGINE MAY  DALAYAN
                        10967        GALIAS, HERBERT  PENA
                        10968        GALIAS, LORA GRACE  POSO
                        10969        GALICIA, AMOR  ARCANO
                        10970        GALICIA, APRIL JOY DIANE  GARING
                        10971        GALICIA, HONELY JOY ANN  PEDRIÑA
                        10972        GALICIA, LORELYN  GARCIA
                        10973        GALICIA, MARJORIE  CABALUNA
                        10974        GALICIA, MAYLIN  RANJO
                        10975        GALICIA, RAMONCITO  ACULA
                        10976        GALICIA, RECHELLE  GONZALES
                        10977        GALICIA, RHEALYN  VILLANUEVA
                        10978        GALICIO, LIEZEL  NACION
                        10979        GALIDO, ZOE IV  GOHIL
                        10980        GALIGA, ANA MIA  OBINARIO
                        10981        GALILA, RAJAN  ALCULAR
                        10982        GALILI, REGIN  SALA
                        10983        GALIMBA, JHUNE  SABALO
                        10984        GALIMBA, MAILA  BERAMENDE
                        10985        GALIMBA, ROGER JR  CAYAGO
                        10986        GALINADA, OWEN  DE GUIÑO
                        10987        GALINDEZ, CHERRY PIE  MAGBAGO
                        10988        GALINDEZ, ELLA MAY  INOCENCIO
                        10989        GALINDEZ, NIC  DIONISIO
                        10990        GALINDO, JASMIN  GREGORIO
                        10991        GALINDO, TITA  ABUCEJO
                        10992        GALINGAN, ZUZZETTE MENCHU  FARONG-EY
                        10993        GALISTE, JEMMY LOU  DAMASCO
                        10994        GALIT, SHIELA  JUANICO
                        10995        GALIZA, ANNA MARIE  ESPIRITU
                        10996        GALIZA, MARILYN  DE PABLO
                        10997        GALLA, CHERIE LYNETTE  SALINAS
                        10998        GALLANO, PINKY MARIE  MENDI
                        10999        GALLANO, ROSE  GATA
                        11000        GALLANOSA, AILEEN LUZ  OCAMPO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:222 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11001        GALLARDE, ANGIELYN
                        11002        GALLARDE, KHIZEL JANE  PEROTE
                        11003        GALLARDE, RUBY MARY  PELAYO
                        11004        GALLARDO, ELLEN GRACE  BORLADO
                        11005        GALLARDO, HENRY JR  TUCAYON
                        11006        GALLARDO, JESSICA ANN  CRISTOBAL
                        11007        GALLARDO, JOANNA MARIE  FLORES
                        11008        GALLARDO, JOELENE  GENILO
                        11009        GALLARDO, MA VERONICA  MEDEQUILLO
                        11010        GALLARDO, MARY GRIZEL  NAZAL
                        11011        GALLARDO, MARY JANE  DAYAP
                        11012        GALLARDO, MERYL  ESCOBIDO
                        11013        GALLARDO, RAYMUND  CRAUSUS
                        11014        GALLARDO, ROSEL  ABELON
                        11015        GALLAZA, JOWELYN  ASPERA
                        11016        GALLE, CORAZON  MERCADO
                        11017        GALLEGO, ALFREDO JR  MAYORDOMO
                        11018        GALLEGO, ANTON RYAN  REVILLEZA
                        11019        GALLEGO, AVIN JOHN  FERNANDEZ
                        11020        GALLEGO, GRACE ZELL  SALAMATIN
                        11021        GALLEGO, JANINE MAE  CABUGASON
                        11022        GALLEGO, JERLY  CASTILLA
                        11023        GALLEGO, JOSE GAY  DE LA CRUZ
                        11024        GALLEGO, KRISTINE  PAPA
                        11025        GALLEGO, LARIZA  DUMLAO
                        11026        GALLEGO, MARIE THERESE LOURDES  PANES
                        11027        GALLEGO, MARIEL  LORAÑA
                        11028        GALLEGO, MARIEL  MOSQUERA
                        11029        GALLEGO, WENAGINE  GENIALOPE
                        11030        GALLEGOS, IAN PAUL  TALADRO
                        11031        GALLEMA, AZENITH GRACE  AMBATANG
                        11032        GALLEN, JANICE  GAMATA
                        11033        GALLEON, CAROL  GADIA
                        11034        GALLETO, ELVIE  GAMBOL
                        11035        GALLETO, RON VAN JAY  ANTONIO
                        11036        GALLIENDO, RHODA  QUERVO
                        11037        GALLIGUEZ, WILLIAM JR  BARLAAN
                        11038        GALLO, GERSON  CUSTODIO
                        11039        GALLO, JEANNE  TORT
                        11040        GALLO, JUDY ANN  GARRIDO
                        11041        GALLOS, LESLIE  SALVADOR
                        11042        GALLOSA, NATHALIE JOY  MILITAR
                        11043        GALO, CHERRY MAE  ALICER
                        11044        GALO, JUMAIRAH  MITMUG
                        11045        GALO, VICTOR JR  CAMPAÑA
                        11046        GALOLO, GENEVA RUBY  BREDONIA
                        11047        GALON, ANGELA NESETH  BALIÑA
                        11048        GALON, IVY  BENIPAYO
                        11049        GALONA, ANGELICA  ARQUILLA
                        11050        GALONIA, MARITES  PURCA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:223 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11051        GALOPE, CHERIE ANN  TIBAY
                        11052        GALOPE, GENERYL  SULLANO
                        11053        GALOPE, PHEBE  BE
                        11054        GALOPE, SHALLEL  PLOTRIA
                        11055        GALORA, DEVERLY  MAGNO
                        11056        GALOS, ROSE ANNE JANE  JACINTO
                        11057        GALOS, ROSETUM  DE VERA
                        11058        GALOSMO, ROMMEL  ILAR
                        11059        GALOYO, FRANKLIN
                        11060        GALPO, ERIC  DOMAGTOY
                        11061        GALPO, KEN KARL JOY  DACILLO
                        11062        GALUA, ALONA  BONJE
                        11063        GALULA, EDEN ROSE  AGRAMOS
                        11064        GALULUDAN, RUBY  DAGANOS
                        11065        GALUNZA, RICKSON  PUNGAYAN
                        11066        GALUPA, ANALYN  ESTOPACE
                        11067        GALUPO, GERALD DON  BARDE
                        11068        GALUPO, JOSELITO  TURCIDO
                        11069        GALURA, MAR  PARANADA
                        11070        GALVAN, MARTIN RIGGS  FRANCISCO
                        11071        GALVAN, NONITH  SALCEDO
                        11072        GALVAN, RACHELLE ANN  TADEO
                        11073        GALVAN, RONALYN  PEDRAZA
                        11074        GALVE, JODALYN  CALUBAG
                        11075        GALVEZ, GEMIMA  BALIDIONG
                        11076        GALVEZ, JENNELYNE  BINONGOT
                        11077        GALVEZ, JERLYN  LEBANTINO
                        11078        GALVEZ, MARK JORDAN  SANTOS
                        11079        GALVEZ, MAYLA  BALMACEDA
                        11080        GALVEZ, RUBY  MERCADO
                        11081        GALVEZ, RUTH JANE  RAMOS
                        11082        GALZOTE, GLENDA  LANGUIDO
                        11083        GALZOTE, RANDELL  OLIVEROS
                        11084        GALZOTE, RECEE KENT  ABUSTAN
                        11085        GAMAB, SUSAN  MANGUNDAYAO
                        11086        GAMAD, MARIA ROCHELLE  RAMOS
                        11087        GAMALA, MICHAEL ANTHONY  ALOJADO
                        11088        GAMALA, SHALINE  COLESIO
                        11089        GAMALIER, GLENN  MENESES
                        11090        GAMARCHA, ALVIN  GERZALINO
                        11091        GAMARSA, AMIE  GABO
                        11092        GAMATA, SUNNY BOY  FERNANDEZ
                        11093        GAMATAN, PATRICIA ANNE  SATINGIN
                        11094        GAMAYAO, JANENE  GIMENO
                        11095        GAMBOA, JASMINE  GABRIEL
                        11096        GAMBOA, JELIECA ANNE  SAMPANG
                        11097        GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO  MADRONA
                        11098        GAMBOA, MARVIN  TACSAY
                        11099        GAMBOA, MARY JANE  SANTOS
                        11100        GAMBOL, CRISANTA  TABUNGAR


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:224 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11101        GAMBOSA, RONALD  VILLALOBOS
                        11102        GAMBULAO, RUBEN JR  MENSI
                        11103        GAMENG, KARREN  PASCUA
                        11104        GAMER, ODETH  VILLANUEVA
                        11105        GAMET, DANZEL  GOPIO
                        11106        GAMIAO, SHERYL MAE  DALMACEDA
                        11107        GAMIDO, WILEILA  PADUA
                        11108        GAMIL, IRENNE  ALJO
                        11109        GAMIL, ROMER  OBEDENCIO
                        11110        GAMILLA, ROXSAN  MICIANO
                        11111        GAMILLA, SUZETTE  NIEGOS
                        11112        GAMIS, YVONNE CHARISSE  BANAGAN
                        11113        GAMIT, ROCHELLE  JACINTO
                        11114        GAMMARU, MARY-JANE  MARAYAG
                        11115        GAMMARU, MICHELLE  MASILANG
                        11116        GAMMARU, PAUL JOHN  SIPISIP
                        11117        GAMMAT, WINOR  MANGULAY
                        11118        GAMO, MARY JELL  ELIZA
                        11119        GAMON, NUR-JANNAH  TOCALO
                        11120        GAMORES, ANSHERINA MAE  DE LOS SANTOS
                        11121        GAMOS, JOAN MAE  PEREZ
                        11122        GAMOS, MELISSA  ALDEN
                        11123        GAMOT, GINA  ABARRACOSO
                        11124        GAMOZA, WILMA  LLOVIT
                        11125        GAMROT, JAYSON  PIZARRO
                        11126        GAMUEDA, LEAH MARIE  BENEDICTO
                        11127        GAMUEDA, MARDEN GABRIELE  PASCUA
                        11128        GAMUYAO, DESIREE  CLARIANES
                        11129        GAMUYAO, ERYL  GANDICELA
                        11130        GAN, AUGUSTO  BABLES
                        11131        GAN, KEVIN DENZEL  TAN
                        11132        GAN, MARY GRACE  YUZON
                        11133        GANADEN, ALEXIS SOL  MAMON
                        11134        GANADEN, ANNIE GRAAL  LAGASI
                        11135        GANADEN, JESSICA  VINLUAN
                        11136        GANADEN, JOYCE  MONTENEGRO
                        11137        GANAGAN, ANTONETTE  ADDAWI
                        11138        GANAL, APRIL  PADILLO
                        11139        GANAN, MARIA ALMA  ARCEO
                        11140        GANANCIAL, CYRUS SOLOMON  BALINAS
                        11141        GANANCIAL, MARLYN  GALVEZ
                        11142        GANANCIAL, MARY GRACE  DERESA
                        11143        GANAPIN, JEZREEL  LAGATA
                        11144        GANAPIN, RHEYNALYN  LUMASAC
                        11145        GANAR, NACY  DAWALING
                        11146        GANASI, GEMARIE  SUMINSIN
                        11147        GANCITA, SHANEN MARIE  CANAMAN
                        11148        GANDALON, SHAMERA  MISKINAN
                        11149        GANDEZA, CEZAR MILO  PADILLA
                        11150        GANDOL, ADONA  MERCADO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:225 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11151        GANDOLA, ANGIELA  MARQUEZ
                        11152        GANGAN, JONI  PRESNO
                        11153        GANGANO, ZACHAREI JOE  BARENG
                        11154        GANGCUANGCO, CYRILLE ANNE  RICO
                        11155        GANGE, THERESE AUBREY  MALQUERIDO
                        11156        GANI, AKMAD  LANDASAN
                        11157        GANI, BAIBON AIZA  MUSA
                        11158        GANI, CLAIRE  LOPEZ
                        11159        GANITNIT, ABEGAIL  ANTONIO
                        11160        GANNABAN, MARYGANE  TULUAN
                        11161        GANNABAN, REVIN  MALTIZO
                        11162        GANNABAN, REYMARK  LASAM
                        11163        GANNAD, GEMMA ROSS  DALLIGOS
                        11164        GANO, EILEEN GRACE  GOLPAC
                        11165        GANOTICE, CAREY NICOLE  BARBONIO
                        11166        GANTALA, SHERLEY MAE  ANCISO
                        11167        GANTALAO, MARY GRACE  BAYA
                        11168        GANTE, MARY GRACE  SORIANO
                        11169        GANTE, TRIXIE  MATEO
                        11170        GANTON, JISSELE ZEANNE  LADERA
                        11171        GANTON, MELVIN  REBAO
                        11172        GANUELAS, HEIDI  PADERNOS
                        11173        GANZON, ADELAIDA  MAHILUM
                        11174        GANZON, GILDA  OLIVENZA
                        11175        GANZUR, ANNA-LISSA  ANDES
                        11176        GAO, NORLAILAH  GANDAWALI
                        11177        GAPAN, ERIC  EÑANO
                        11178        GAPAS, CAMILLE  MARIANO
                        11179        GAPASANGRA, LYNOL  NABOR
                        11180        GAPASANGRA, MARIELLE  PASACSAC
                        11181        GAPASANGRA, WELYN  MANDRIQUE
                        11182        GAPASIN, DON BERNARD  LUMEN
                        11183        GAPASIN, MARILYN  JOSE
                        11184        GAPILANGO, SARRAH JADE  MACHITAR
                        11185        GAPUSAN, LANZ  ROMERO
                        11186        GAPUZ, ROMNICK  GACHO
                        11187        GAQUIT, JEAN  MONDERO
                        11188        GARA, RALPH LOUIS  ARENAS
                        11189        GARABIAG, AMELIA JOY  MAZO
                        11190        GARABILLO, EDSEL  SATURNO
                        11191        GARALDE, GEM KARL  PADAONG
                        11192        GARANCHO, OFELIA  GABUAT
                        11193        GARAÑA, LEOMAR  MARTINEZ
                        11194        GARBE, ROSIE  ABSALON
                        11195        GARBO, KRISTALYKA  DELA CRUZ
                        11196        GARBOLO, JARESON  SANTIAGO
                        11197        GARBOSA, LERMA  EUGENIO
                        11198        GARBOSA, RONEL  GEMOTO
                        11199        GARCELAN, MARYAN ROSE  IBAY
                        11200        GARCELLANO, HERLENE MAE  DELA ROSA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:226 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11201        GARCELLANO, JAMES  HERMOSO
                        11202        GARCERON, MARISSA  NACPIL
                        11203        GARCES, FLORENTINO  ARCEO
                        11204        GARCES, JANICE MAE  SENIEL
                        11205        GARCES, JOSEPH DARWIN  SILVA
                        11206        GARCHITORENA, GIL  DE VERA
                        11207        GARCHITORENA, LARA ISABEL  FALLORIA
                        11208        GARCIA, ACE  GARCIA
                        11209        GARCIA, ADEMAR  SEDILLO
                        11210        GARCIA, ADRIAN  PETATE
                        11211        GARCIA, ALAMO  ALMODAL
                        11212        GARCIA, ALBERT  ALLUAD
                        11213        GARCIA, ALMIRA JOANNA  DULAY
                        11214        GARCIA, ANA ROSETTE  SAMSON
                        11215        GARCIA, ANGELO  BORROMEO
                        11216        GARCIA, ANGIELICA  ALGADO
                        11217        GARCIA, APLE APPLE JOY  JOMANGIT
                        11218        GARCIA, APPLE  ROYO
                        11219        GARCIA, ARLENE  DATUIN
                        11220        GARCIA, ARRIANE  GODILO
                        11221        GARCIA, BERNADETH  JACOBE
                        11222        GARCIA, BERNADETTE  ISON
                        11223        GARCIA, CAMILLE  ATAYDE
                        11224        GARCIA, CARLOS  BUDDUAN
                        11225        GARCIA, CARMEN MURIEL  RAMOS
                        11226        GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY  CRUZ
                        11227        GARCIA, CHERRY ANN  PALACOL
                        11228        GARCIA, CLAIRE  CANITES
                        11229        GARCIA, DEBORAH  MERANA
                        11230        GARCIA, DIVINA  ESCOLLANTE
                        11231        GARCIA, EDELLEETHERESE  PORCELIN
                        11232        GARCIA, EDLEEN  PALOYO
                        11233        GARCIA, EILEEN  SAMORTIN
                        11234        GARCIA, ERINIA  SALAZAR
                        11235        GARCIA, ERWIN  DEMPAS
                        11236        GARCIA, ETHEL  CAUGUIRAN
                        11237        GARCIA, EVELYN  CABALLERO
                        11238        GARCIA, EVELYN  RAMOS
                        11239        GARCIA, FARRELL  DIVINAGRACIA
                        11240        GARCIA, FRANCIS MICHAEL HERO  MAURICIO
                        11241        GARCIA, GABRIELA  CARAMALES
                        11242        GARCIA, GARY  GUERRERO
                        11243        GARCIA, GENESIS TRIA ANGELA  RIOFLORIDO
                        11244        GARCIA, GERALDINE GRACE  GARCIA
                        11245        GARCIA, GLADYS  DOMINGO
                        11246        GARCIA, GLENN JOSEPH  RAMOS
                        11247        GARCIA, GRACE ANN  ZIPAGAN
                        11248        GARCIA, GUILLIENE  MURAO
                        11249        GARCIA, GWENDOLYN  BERENGUEL
                        11250        GARCIA, HANAH  FRANCISCO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:227 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11251        GARCIA, IVANKA JERIKA  LLANTADA
                        11252        GARCIA, IVY  OFILAN
                        11253        GARCIA, JANE IVEE  DELOS REYES
                        11254        GARCIA, JANET  ENORME
                        11255        GARCIA, JASON MARK  SUMBRADO
                        11256        GARCIA, JAY PEE  AGNASAN
                        11257        GARCIA, JEAN PAULETTE  GUAMOS
                        11258        GARCIA, JEAN RIO  COBRADO
                        11259        GARCIA, JELLY ANNE  ANDRES
                        11260        GARCIA, JENIROSE  CAMPO
                        11261        GARCIA, JENNIFER  PAGLINGAYEN
                        11262        GARCIA, JERUSALEM  CESISTA
                        11263        GARCIA, JESSA MARIE  BARCIAL
                        11264        GARCIA, JESSICA  NONO
                        11265        GARCIA, JIONESA  FERRATER
                        11266        GARCIA, JOAN  CARANTO
                        11267        GARCIA, JOANN  ALFONSO
                        11268        GARCIA, JOEDY  DE GUZMAN
                        11269        GARCIA, JOEL  BANIE
                        11270        GARCIA, JOHANNA VICTORIA  AZADA
                        11271        GARCIA, JOHN JAIRO  DELA CUESTA
                        11272        GARCIA, JOHN PAUL  LETADA
                        11273        GARCIA, JOHN RAY  DEONTOY
                        11274        GARCIA, JOJIE MARIE  CAYAGO
                        11275        GARCIA, JONALYN  CASTILLEJO
                        11276        GARCIA, JORIMAE  FLORES
                        11277        GARCIA, JOVELYN  BICARME
                        11278        GARCIA, JUVY  IBON
                        11279        GARCIA, KAREN  CONVICTO
                        11280        GARCIA, KAREN  LAGGUI
                        11281        GARCIA, KAREN CHRISTINE  VILLANUEVA
                        11282        GARCIA, KEILAH AUBREY  CABASAN
                        11283        GARCIA, KIM ANGELICA  TORRES
                        11284        GARCIA, KRISTIME  DELA CRUZ
                        11285        GARCIA, LARRY  BERNALDO
                        11286        GARCIA, LESTER  BOGAOAN
                        11287        GARCIA, LILIBETH  BIGNAYAN
                        11288        GARCIA, LORENA  ESPIRITU
                        11289        GARCIA, LYZA  CRUZ
                        11290        GARCIA, MA ELENA  GARCIA
                        11291        GARCIA, MA GENELUZ  FERNANDEZ
                        11292        GARCIA, MA MAUDIE ARAH  OLLA
                        11293        GARCIA, MA RIO  PUGOY
                        11294        GARCIA, MA TERESA  FELIZARDO
                        11295        GARCIA, MARGIE  LUMAGE
                        11296        GARCIA, MARIA SHEILA  SUBIA
                        11297        GARCIA, MARICRIS  MENDOZA
                        11298        GARCIA, MARILYN
                        11299        GARCIA, MARISEL  SABATEN
                        11300        GARCIA, MARITES  MIGUEL


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:228 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11301        GARCIA, MARY JEAN  BAUTISTA
                        11302        GARCIA, MARY ROSE  ASENTISTA
                        11303        GARCIA, MARYANN  MANGUNE
                        11304        GARCIA, MARYJANE  QUILLON
                        11305        GARCIA, MAUREEN  GONZALES
                        11306        GARCIA, MEEK KARLOS  PORCIUNCULA
                        11307        GARCIA, MELGIE MARIE  SANTOS
                        11308        GARCIA, MHAY  RODEROS
                        11309        GARCIA, MICHAEL  SO
                        11310        GARCIA, MICHELLE  ALDE
                        11311        GARCIA, MILA  RELLOSO
                        11312        GARCIA, NICO  MAGLENTE
                        11313        GARCIA, NICOLLE TIFFANY  TRENCIO
                        11314        GARCIA, NINKY  ELEAZAR
                        11315        GARCIA, NIÑA  CRUZ
                        11316        GARCIA, OLIVA  TAAY
                        11317        GARCIA, PERFECTO III  MADELOSO
                        11318        GARCIA, PIA PATRICIA  KATIGBAK
                        11319        GARCIA, RENALYN  HERMOSA
                        11320        GARCIA, RENZ AIMEE  DUNGCA
                        11321        GARCIA, REYNALDO  MALLO
                        11322        GARCIA, RICHARD  DALINO
                        11323        GARCIA, RICHARD  MAHILOM
                        11324        GARCIA, RITHNIE ROSE  GONZALES
                        11325        GARCIA, ROCHELLE  ROBIEGO
                        11326        GARCIA, ROMEL  NAVERA
                        11327        GARCIA, RONALDO  ALVAREZ
                        11328        GARCIA, RONIEL  PALLER
                        11329        GARCIA, RUFINO JR  TAN
                        11330        GARCIA, SHERYL  GARONIA
                        11331        GARCIA, SHERYL  ULZORON
                        11332        GARCIA, SUNSHINE  TAGUIAM
                        11333        GARCIA, TARHATA  MEWAN
                        11334        GARCIA, VANESA  ALCASABAS
                        11335        GARCIA, WILLIAM  GALANG
                        11336        GARCIANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE  DELOS NIEVES
                        11337        GARDE, DIANA  LEGASPI
                        11338        GARDE, HONEY GRACE  LOBERAS
                        11339        GARDE, JO-ANNE MARIE  MIRASOL
                        11340        GARDE, JONALYN  GALABO
                        11341        GARDOSE, ELMER RIC  MAGTULIS
                        11342        GARDOSE, RYAN  FABROS
                        11343        GARDUCE, MENCHIE  REYES
                        11344        GARDUQUE, ANGELO  GUTIERREZ
                        11345        GARDUQUE, CRYSTALLINE  BALMES
                        11346        GARDUQUE, JANILLE MARIZ  ABUJAN
                        11347        GARDUQUE, NEMEE MARIE  TABUGA
                        11348        GARE, FRELOU  PEREZ
                        11349        GARELLO, MICHAEL  MARAMAG
                        11350        GAREZA, NORA MAE  CASTRO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:229 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11351        GARGA, ROEL  LARA
                        11352        GARGAR, FAITH JOY  SUDARIA
                        11353        GARGARITA, JANET  TABUGA
                        11354        GARGOLES, KATRIN MICHELLE  GUTIERREZ
                        11355        GARGOLES, KIMBERLY  GALERO
                        11356        GARIANDO, DENNIS  DELOVERJES
                        11357        GARIANDO, MELODY  MARASIGAN
                        11358        GARIBAY, SARAH JANE  PAIS
                        11359        GARIDAN, MARY GRACE  TEOFILO
                        11360        GARIL, ROSALLIE  MENDOZA
                        11361        GARILAO, HONEYLYN  SOLIDARIOS
                        11362        GARILES, AMMESHER  MACADANGDANG
                        11363        GARIN, CHARISH ISHA  MILAN
                        11364        GARIN, JOSE RIZALINO  SORIANO
                        11365        GARIN, RODRIGO  HUMANGIT
                        11366        GARING, KRISTINA  FLORENDO
                        11367        GARINGA, MICHAEL  DAMANDAMAN
                        11368        GARINGARAO, MARY GRACE  LABIO
                        11369        GARINGGAN, LOTLOT  CANAYA
                        11370        GARIO, JOIBELLE  CABADDU
                        11371        GARLAN, MICHAEL  GALVAN
                        11372        GARLEJO, ELIZABETH  BORRAS
                        11373        GARLEJO, LIBYALYN  FUSTER
                        11374        GARLET, MERLINDA JANE  DE LUNA
                        11375        GARLITOS, MAUREEN  MATA
                        11376        GARNICA, CHARLIE  MARABULAS
                        11377        GARNICA, GILDA  LIVA
                        11378        GARO, MARK JHONES  PASCUAL
                        11379        GARRA, LAIZA  GRUBA
                        11380        GARRA, LYRA EVE  FURIO
                        11381        GARRIDO, BERNARD  TANDUYAN
                        11382        GARRIDO, GEMMA  ALMACIN
                        11383        GARRIDO, JESIEVILLE  POGATA
                        11384        GARRO, EVANGELINE  LUNA
                        11385        GARRO, MARIBETH  DOMINGO
                        11386        GARROVILLAS, MAE YUNEESE  VALENCIA
                        11387        GARROVILLO, IAN  QUIDATO
                        11388        GARSUTA, FLORDELIZA  DUGOY
                        11389        GARVIDA, SHERCY  RAMOS
                        11390        GARZO, MAY  ORILLO
                        11391        GARZON, CELESTINE RHEA  GOLONDRINA
                        11392        GARZON, IRISH MAE  ALIBANGBANG
                        11393        GASATAYA, ANNA MAE  CANLAS
                        11394        GASCO, RICHARD  MATANGUIHAN
                        11395        GASCON, MADONNA ODALISCA  CARUMBA
                        11396        GASCON, MAE ANN OLIVE  FLORES
                        11397        GASES, YUMEGRACE  TRAJANO
                        11398        GASGAS, RAMON JR  SARMIENTO
                        11399        GASILLA, ZARIA  TIBLE
                        11400        GASMEN, LANIE  CAYABYAB


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:230 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11401        GASMIN, CHARMAINE KATE  ABITONG
                        11402        GASPAR, ANTHONY JERICSON  CATIIS
                        11403        GASPAR, GLADYS  GILVERO
                        11404        GASPAR, JAYSON  MEJIA
                        11405        GASPAR, JOSEPH MARK  TUBIERA
                        11406        GASPAR, MARK ALEXIS  TAMANO
                        11407        GASPAR, REBA  SANGIAO
                        11408        GASPAR, ZAIRE MARICAR  VINLUAN
                        11409        GASQUE, ANGELI MARIE  CURAYAG
                        11410        GASTADOR, JAMES ULYSSES  ARIOJA
                        11411        GASTALA, CHARIE MAE  SUMAYO
                        11412        GASTON, JOANNE  SORIANO
                        11413        GATA, BABYLYN  BRITO
                        11414        GATA, OLIVIA  MERIOLES
                        11415        GATAN, HITLER  DAMMOG
                        11416        GATAN, MARGIE  APOSTOL
                        11417        GATBONTON, JANE  ATENCIO
                        11418        GATBONTON, KAREN GAY  SANTOS
                        11419        GATCHALIAN, IRMA  EBARVIA
                        11420        GATCHALIAN, JENNIFER  RAGAS
                        11421        GATCHALIAN, RIA ANGELICA  ESPIRITU
                        11422        GATCHALIAN, ROCHELLE  CUARESMA
                        11423        GATCHALIAN, ROMINA  MEDINA
                        11424        GATCHION, APRIL ANN  TALASTAS
                        11425        GATDULA, ARIANE MAI  CALMA
                        11426        GATDULA, CHESSAMIKA JANE  ABRENICA
                        11427        GATILA, CHENEE  CEPEDA
                        11428        GATINAO, NELSON JR  PIÑAFIEL
                        11429        GATO, ANALYN  CAMOLO
                        11430        GATO, KARL ERNEST  TINGSON
                        11431        GATO, MARICRIS  PAGAY
                        11432        GATON, JOSEPHINE  AYON
                        11433        GATON, LELANDO  HENOGIN
                        11434        GATUCAO, RHEGINE JOY  MUALLA
                        11435        GATUZ, MIAMITA MARIZA  LISING
                        11436        GAUS, WAHIDA  GUIAMELON
                        11437        GAVAN, JINKY  MENOSA
                        11438        GAVARAN, MA JASMIN  YULO
                        11439        GAVARRA, GELLO MAE  DELFINO
                        11440        GAVARRA, ROCELYN  FULLEROS
                        11441        GAVENIA, IRENE  OCFEMIA
                        11442        GAVERIA, ARNEL  BOTIN
                        11443        GAVILAGUIN, LORENZO JR  CORDERO
                        11444        GAVILANES, RYAN JAY  TUBONGBANUA
                        11445        GAVIN, GLADYS  FUNCLARA
                        11446        GAVINA, LEONIDES  LAVISTE
                        11447        GAVINA, RAYAN  DIAZEN
                        11448        GAVIOLA, JOENEL  MALUNAR
                        11449        GAVIOLA, REYMUNDO  CASULLA
                        11450        GAWAN, OMM ATIYA  SAMUEL


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:231 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11451        GAWIDAN, CHARLES  AMDENGAN
                        11452        GAY, VICTORIA  GOZO
                        11453        GAYAGAYA, MARJORIE  MANFREDO
                        11454        GAYAMO, MARIE JEAN  SUANSING
                        11455        GAYAMO, NOEL  TUDOC
                        11456        GAYAP, GIAN CARLO  CANIMO
                        11457        GAYATGAY, BONIE JOY ANN  BATILLER
                        11458        GAYDA, IVY GRACE  URRIZA
                        11459        GAYO, JERWYN  DEVERA
                        11460        GAYO, PEARL ANNE  IDONG
                        11461        GAYOSO, EVELYN  DENTE
                        11462        GAYUDAN, MHIE  DAYAO
                        11463        GAZA, JOED  JACLA
                        11464        GAZO, NORLEE  CORDADA
                        11465        GEALON, LEAH GLAIZA  SAMONTE
                        11466        GECALE, AILEEN  LOZANO
                        11467        GECARAYA, JOANNA MARIE  DEL ROSARIO
                        11468        GECONCILLO, COLE LEO  VINCOY
                        11469        GEGONE, APRIL JOY  ADORIO
                        11470        GEGONE, JENEVIEVE  PEREZ
                        11471        GEGREMOSA, FERNALITA  BUSEKO
                        11472        GELACIO, CARMELA  GALIMBA
                        11473        GELAY, DENNIS  HONG
                        11474        GELBOLINGO, GERALDINE  SALES
                        11475        GELBOLINGO, JEM KOMIN  MODESTO
                        11476        GELERA, ALLEN JOY  YRAY
                        11477        GELERA, JULIE  ILIGAN
                        11478        GELINA, MA LOURDES  MONTALLANA
                        11479        GELIO, MERRY GRACE  TRELLIS
                        11480        GELLA, JOANNE  LIZAN
                        11481        GELLA, ROUSEVELLE  RANO
                        11482        GELLEGAN, JOY  CUIZON
                        11483        GELLO-ANO, ROLANDO  BAON
                        11484        GELSANO, JESSA  ANTIGRO
                        11485        GELUA, OLIVA  GOLLOSO
                        11486        GEMANEL, REJOICE  OLOROSO
                        11487        GEMENIANO, NOEL GIL III  BALASE
                        11488        GEMENTIZA, LEAH MAE  CAMANZO
                        11489        GEMINA, DARLENE GRACE  MERCADO
                        11490        GEMINA, ELIZABETH  BARING
                        11491        GEMINIANO, MEAH-LEE  GAMBOA
                        11492        GEMINO, LUCEL  NERBAR
                        11493        GEMPARO, FLORE GEM  FLORES
                        11494        GEMPES, JORELYN  DUNGABAN
                        11495        GENABE, JANICE  ARELLANO
                        11496        GENAYAS, KEVIN  TANUDTANUD
                        11497        GENCIANA, IAN JOSEPH  MONTOMO
                        11498        GENCIANOS, MARK ANTHONY  ESPALDON
                        11499        GENDRANO, ROSSEL  CARCER
                        11500        GENEBLAZO, JASMIN ABEGAIL  PINTASON


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:232 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11501        GENELASO, KIRT ANGELOU  PANTALLANO
                        11502        GENELAZO, BRYAN  VILORIA
                        11503        GENELLA, CINLY  MANUEL
                        11504        GENER, KRISTA MARIE  NEPOMUCENO
                        11505        GENER, RHODA  BUSTAMANTE
                        11506        GENERAL, MYRA  MARASIGAN
                        11507        GENERALE, MYRGEL  SERIÑO
                        11508        GENERALE, REGLYN  DELA CERNA
                        11509        GENEROSO, DONNA JEAN  HERNANDEZ
                        11510        GENIO, MARICEL ALCIN  MACALOS
                        11511        GENIT, WILMER  BUSTILLO
                        11512        GENITA, AILYN  CAHULOGAN
                        11513        GENITA, CHARLIE  PATENTES
                        11514        GENITO, ALVIN  ARREOLA
                        11515        GENOL, ELVIE  RIDO
                        11516        GENON, WENYMARIE  PIALA
                        11517        GENOVA, MARINEL  NAVARRO
                        11518        GENOVES, FLORENS  CUTARAN
                        11519        GENOVES, RONEL  BARRERA
                        11520        GENOVIA, VANESSA  CALUNSAG
                        11521        GENSON, MARY LESLIE  MALARAN
                        11522        GENTAPA, ANGILE  OBEREZ
                        11523        GENTAPA, SYCHELLE ASLEY  MARQUEZ
                        11524        GENTEROLA, MERL JOY  GEROGALIN
                        11525        GENTEROLES, JESON  TAGAROMA
                        11526        GENTERONE, QUENNIE MARIE  SAPANTA
                        11527        GENTICA, FATIMA  APOR
                        11528        GEOCADIN, KRISTIA ANGELA  BIBAOCO
                        11529        GEOGRAFO, MARIGEL  LUMBERIO
                        11530        GEOLIN, LAMBERTO JR  AMABA
                        11531        GEORSUA, JAY  GOLEZ
                        11532        GEPANA, JOANNA  SALVADOR
                        11533        GEPIGA, ROSE ANN  SALAC
                        11534        GEPILGON, GLENDON  TANAYA
                        11535        GEPITAN, MYRNA  GOTIS
                        11536        GEQUIÑANA, RIA  OLIVEROS
                        11537        GERALDE, HYACINTH  DE LUNAS
                        11538        GERALDINO, JOAN  NOVELA
                        11539        GERALDOY, EUGENE  SARMIENTO
                        11540        GERALI, LOSEL MARIA  RIVERA
                        11541        GERALI, NEIL  DELA TORRE
                        11542        GERANCE, MARIANNE  LUMPAS
                        11543        GERARDO, JAIME JR  ROOT
                        11544        GERARDO, LORA  NONO
                        11545        GERARDO, MARY ANN  ARCOIREZ
                        11546        GERASOL, JOY  BAYON-ON
                        11547        GERBESE, MARYROSE CHRISTY  ATACADOR
                        11548        GERELLA, CATHERINE  GARCIA
                        11549        GEREMIAS, JERRYCA  GACHO
                        11550        GERERO, GENALYN  PINTOY


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:233 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11551        GERESOLA, JOEAN  ALEGRE
                        11552        GERIGDIG, DAISY  OMAPAS
                        11553        GERILLA, RONMAR  MAISO
                        11554        GERMAN, AIRENE  UBANE
                        11555        GERMAN, HEDELISA  SALONOY
                        11556        GERMANO, ETHEL GRACE  CUIZON
                        11557        GERMANO, MARIA GELIAN  RECTO
                        11558        GERMATA, JOVELYN  FLORES
                        11559        GERMATA, RICA  REMO
                        11560        GERMINO, JENNIFER  KELLY
                        11561        GERMINO, LOVE  VILLAREÑA
                        11562        GERNALE, CHRISTINE  ROBLO
                        11563        GEROCHE, CRISELYN  CAÑETE
                        11564        GEROCHE, MEIL GENE  CARIASO
                        11565        GERODIAS, VERNAIZ  TITO
                        11566        GERODIAZ, RONABELLE  TABO-TABO
                        11567        GEROLAO, ALVIN  ALILUYA
                        11568        GERON, RHEALYN  BANAWA
                        11569        GERONA, ANGELITA  SUDIACAL
                        11570        GERONA, BRIAN  BERGANTIÑOS
                        11571        GERONDIO, GEFE  BINAS
                        11572        GERONGAY, ELIZABETH  ANGCAY
                        11573        GERONILLA, CHESA JUZELLE  TIZON
                        11574        GERONIMO, AIRISH BIANCA  OPLE
                        11575        GERONIMO, ANGELINE  VALDEZ
                        11576        GERONIMO, EMILIO  CALSEÑA
                        11577        GERONIMO, GABRIELA  SANTISO
                        11578        GERONIMO, GERALD JAMES  BARENG
                        11579        GERONIMO, JEFFREY ANGELO  CORO
                        11580        GERONIMO, JESSA  AFABLE
                        11581        GERONIMO, LEONILO JR  GONDON
                        11582        GERONIMO, LIZ  MAGBANUA
                        11583        GERONIMO, RALPH ANTHONY  LACSON
                        11584        GERONIMO, REGINA LOUISE  SARCENO
                        11585        GEROY, IRISH  OPEÑA
                        11586        GEROY, TERESA  GEGANTONI
                        11587        GERPACIO, JANE  DANGKEO
                        11588        GERSAMIO, MARIA ELENA  PAGLINAWAN
                        11589        GERUNDA, JOANNA  MAZA
                        11590        GERUNDIO, MARY ROSE ANNE  DIVINA
                        11591        GERUNDIO, RECYL  COLINARES
                        11592        GERVACIO, CHRISTOPHER JAY  MAXIMO
                        11593        GERVACIO, GIRLIE  SALDANA
                        11594        GERVACIO, JAZZTINE IVY  MARCHAN
                        11595        GERVACIO, ZENAIDA  MARIANO
                        11596        GERZON, JAMES VINCENT  VILLARIN
                        11597        GESITE, REY  BARIS
                        11598        GESMUNDO, HAZEL  VILLALOBOS
                        11599        GESMUNDO, MICHELLE  CONTRERAS
                        11600        GESTA, AILYN  PORNIA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:234 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11601        GESTA, ARGELOUS  ENCLONA
                        11602        GESTA, GIGI  QUIMQUE
                        11603        GESTA, GISELLE  PABILLON
                        11604        GESTA, IA MARI  TANUPAN
                        11605        GESTIADA, GLESIE  BARTOLATA
                        11606        GESTUPA, NIEREY  CELEBRADO
                        11607        GESULGA, RICHELLE GEM  SULASULA
                        11608        GETES, MISHAEL  GETES
                        11609        GETUBIG, CHAR LU  DERAMA
                        11610        GETUEZA, RODESSA THERESE  BELTRAN
                        11611        GEVA, GLORIE ANN  ALIMANE
                        11612        GEVELA, DARME GRACE  SELIDIO
                        11613        GEVELA, KNITH JOY  FUENTES
                        11614        GEVERA, JOSEPHINE  GORGONIO
                        11615        GEVERO, ALAN  ZAMUDIO
                        11616        GEVERO, CHERRY MAE  JUAN
                        11617        GEVEROLA, IMMAR JUN  ROBLEDO
                        11618        GEYROZAGA, MARIA ZOLA ESTELA  IGLESIAS
                        11619        GIANAN, EVANGELINE  FORTES
                        11620        GIANAN, MAGIE  LUMBAO
                        11621        GIANAN, NOREEN  SALVADOR
                        11622        GIANGAN, AIMIE LYNN  DOLAR
                        11623        GIANGAN, DEBORAH JANE  ORIOLA
                        11624        GIBA, AIZA  MONTES
                        11625        GICA, AILEEN  LAOC
                        11626        GICA, BABELYN  TRANGIA
                        11627        GICANGAO, CO-ANN  BANDIOLA
                        11628        GICANO, CATHERINE MARIE  GALAPIN
                        11629        GICANO, MARRAH FRANCENE  RUBINOS
                        11630        GICANO, MARY ANN  RODRIGUEZ
                        11631        GIDALANGA, MARIELLE  CLAVE
                        11632        GIDAYA, KRISTOFFER RYAN  TUASON
                        11633        GIDO, MARIBEL  ENTERIA
                        11634        GIERRAN, FRINCESS KAY  VILLAVECENCIO
                        11635        GIGANTE, CHALLIZ  FERANIL
                        11636        GIGANTE, JENNY MAE  OFTANA
                        11637        GIGANTO, ROQUE  FARILLON
                        11638        GIGANTONE, MARIA TANYA  GULLABA
                        11639        GIGANTONE, MARIA ZANDRA  ROBRIGADO
                        11640        GIGANTONE, MARVIN  HOMO
                        11641        GIGANTONE, SHEENA  RODRIGUEZ
                        11642        GIGAWIN, LEAH  SOBREDILLA
                        11643        GIL, EVELYN  GABRILLOS
                        11644        GILBUENA, ARIEL  RAYCO
                        11645        GILBUENA, JEFFRY  AMIL
                        11646        GILDORE, JANET  TAYAWAN
                        11647        GILE, MARIA REGINA  DIMACALI
                        11648        GILE, ROSA NIEVA  BALALA
                        11649        GILHANG, KRIZZA MARIZZE  GUISINGA
                        11650        GILLACO, REIMAR  MARUAL


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:235 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11651        GILONGOS, DANICA GRACE  PALAY
                        11652        GILOT, LOVELY MAE  LUAYON
                        11653        GILPO, JEDIDIAH  MUCHUELAS
                        11654        GIMELGA, PERLYN  GEMOTO
                        11655        GIMENA, ALIANA GRACE  ZAMORA
                        11656        GIMENA, ALMARIE JOYCE  ISRAEL
                        11657        GIMENA, KIMBERLY  GALIDO
                        11658        GIMENA, MICHELLE  RICAFRENTE
                        11659        GIMENO, ANTHONY  GARDOSE
                        11660        GIMENO, ROSEMARIE  MEJORADA
                        11661        GINDAP, KLEVEN CARL  MASICAMPO
                        11662        GINES, JERRAH MEILYN  PORTES
                        11663        GINEZ, REAH MAY  SAGUN
                        11664        GINGOYON, CLIFFORD  LIBREA
                        11665        GINGUNA, SAMUEL JR  LIBATAN
                        11666        GINOLBAY, DINA  SACNIT
                        11667        GIO, NAP RANSELLE  FULLON
                        11668        GIOM, RICHELLE ANN  PRIMERO
                        11669        GIPAL, MARICHU  LUBIGAN
                        11670        GIPAY, MARICEL  DIAZ
                        11671        GIRAY, MA CARISSA  BAJADO
                        11672        GIRAY, MARY JANE  INFANTE
                        11673        GIRAY, YVES GERALD  ESPIÑA
                        11674        GIRO, JOYCE ANN  TANGINAN
                        11675        GIRON, LOUISE  DOFREDO
                        11676        GIT-ANG, JOVALIN  CAWITAN
                        11677        GITO, MICHELLE  GARCELLANO
                        11678        GLEAN, LEZZEL  OGOT
                        11679        GLINOGA-TAGUDAR, MARJORIE  LANUZA
                        11680        GLIOCAM, HENSIN  GEMAO
                        11681        GLODO, MARIA CORAZON  SOBREVILLA
                        11682        GLODOVE, MAYETH  SOLATORIO
                        11683        GLORI, BERNADETTE  FALCO
                        11684        GLORIA, LUBIE  IGLESIAS
                        11685        GLORIA, MARINEL  PAJULIO
                        11686        GLORIA, MAY JOY  MARASIGAN
                        11687        GLORIA, ROXAN  LAGARDE
                        11688        GLORIOSO, DIANA MARIE  JULIAN
                        11689        GLORIOSO, MARIA JAZZLINE FAYE  PASCUAL
                        11690        GNILO, IRENE  MEDALLADA
                        11691        GO, EMMANUEL  OBCIANA
                        11692        GO, ENGLAND  JAMINAL
                        11693        GO, JEZLEE  ZUÑIGA
                        11694        GO, PACHOLO JORDAN  TAPERE
                        11695        GO, RIALYN  MAGBOO
                        11696        GO-MONILLA, MA JOYCELYN  ACOSTA
                        11697        GOC-ONG, MENIE  BANCALE
                        11698        GOCHECO, MELCHOR  QUINDIAGAN
                        11699        GOCHUICO, KAREN KAYE  SANTOS
                        11700        GOCO, ALBERT  RAMOS


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:236 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11701        GOCO, SERGIO JR  BESARINO
                        11702        GOCOTANO, AILEEN  LOSARIA
                        11703        GODA, MARIBETH  WENCESLAO
                        11704        GODINEZ, MARY CLAIRE  ESTOYA
                        11705        GODINEZ, PHEBIE ANN  MESA
                        11706        GODINEZ, REA PAT  BONGCARAS
                        11707        GODOY, ROLLY  SARMIENTO
                        11708        GODOY, SHIRLEY  BONILLA
                        11709        GOGOLA, LORELIE  DELOS SANTOS
                        11710        GOJAR, GLADYS  MIRASOL
                        11711        GOJO CRUZ, SHERLY  ANGELES
                        11712        GOKOTANO, LENOPHER  BAJENTING
                        11713        GOLEZ, MARK ANTHONY  BERNARDO
                        11714        GOLGAT, AILYN  ESPINOSA
                        11715        GOLIFARDO, JUSTINE  SANTIAGO
                        11716        GOLINGAN, GUINDOLYN  PESCADERA
                        11717        GOLLAYAN, MELANIE  PAGULAYAN
                        11718        GOLLENA, PORTIA  ALGORDO
                        11719        GOLONG, JOEWARD  NAGPACAN
                        11720        GOLORAN, JOEL  OSIGAN
                        11721        GOLTIANO, GRACE  MARIQUIT
                        11722        GOLVIOGO, JENNY ROSE  CHATO
                        11723        GOMAS, REGINA  MENDIORO
                        11724        GOMERA, RENANTE  BOLTRON
                        11725        GOMESA, MARY GRAIL  CHALUYEN
                        11726        GOMEZ, ABIGAIL JOY  BAUTISTA
                        11727        GOMEZ, BRYAN  MEDRANO
                        11728        GOMEZ, CHERRY  PANTALUNAN
                        11729        GOMEZ, DEXTER JOHN  GALLEGO
                        11730        GOMEZ, EDWIN  GONZALES
                        11731        GOMEZ, ELAINE  CAGADAS
                        11732        GOMEZ, GALILEE GRACE  FERNANDEZ
                        11733        GOMEZ, GEMMA  GUMBA
                        11734        GOMEZ, GRACE  DAVID
                        11735        GOMEZ, JECK  DE MESA
                        11736        GOMEZ, JENIE ROSE  GERUNDIO
                        11737        GOMEZ, JESSICA MARIE  MONTA
                        11738        GOMEZ, LESLIE  AGUSTIN
                        11739        GOMEZ, LYNETTE  TALLON
                        11740        GOMEZ, MA LIEZL  ALMOJUELA
                        11741        GOMEZ, MARVIN  BATIGULAO
                        11742        GOMEZ, MIRASOL  NAPULI
                        11743        GOMEZ, NINEVEEH  CANOLAS
                        11744        GOMEZ, RAINA ISABEL  DAQUIOAG
                        11745        GOMEZ, RICHELL  SILVA
                        11746        GOMEZ, ROSALIE  RAMOS
                        11747        GOMISA, ELSA MARIA  SAGENGAN
                        11748        GOMOCIO, MARY CATHERINE  BARING
                        11749        GOMONID, DESYRIE  MACALISANG
                        11750        GOMONIT, ROBELYN  PINGKIAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:237 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11751        GOMORA, MARY JANE  YBAÑEZ
                        11752        GONAYAN, CHEERY  DALAYAO
                        11753        GONAYON, ELVIRA  DALACNAS
                        11754        GONAYON, MABEL  MACARAEG
                        11755        GONDEZ, CHRISTINE  ESPELIMBERGO
                        11756        GONDRA, JESSIELYN  BAUTISTA
                        11757        GONGOB, SHERYL  ETANG
                        11758        GONGON, JENNIFER  NGALA
                        11759        GONGORA, CRYSTAL  RODRIGO
                        11760        GONJORAN, CYNDI  BANTOSILA
                        11761        GONOM, AYRA SANDRA  USAD
                        11762        GONSAY, JERALDINE  MALTO
                        11763        GONTIÑAS, DIESEBEL  RAMAS
                        11764        GONZAGA, ANGEL MAY  SALVAÑA
                        11765        GONZAGA, GEOFFRY  ABAMONGA
                        11766        GONZAGA, IAN MARK  CAMPION
                        11767        GONZAGA, JOEBERT  PUDIÑO
                        11768        GONZAGA, JULIE JANE  MOSQUERA
                        11769        GONZAGA, KRIZTOFFER  MALALA
                        11770        GONZAGA, LEVA MAE  PIODENA
                        11771        GONZAGA, LOURDES  SOTILLO
                        11772        GONZAGA, MYLENE  PALLER
                        11773        GONZAGA, NIMPHA  LANDICHO
                        11774        GONZAGA, NOIMIE  VILLENA
                        11775        GONZAGA, RIEZLE MAE  GINSON
                        11776        GONZAGA, ROMELYN  PERANTE
                        11777        GONZAGA, ROWENA II  OLIVERIA
                        11778        GONZAGA, RYAN  JURADO
                        11779        GONZAL, CHARMAINE  MANALESE
                        11780        GONZALES, AILEEN  LAGMAY
                        11781        GONZALES, AIZA MARIE  MANICANI
                        11782        GONZALES, ALGIE  DONATO
                        11783        GONZALES, ANNA PAULA  CUSTODIO
                        11784        GONZALES, APRIL JOYCE  TURDA
                        11785        GONZALES, BRYAN  BERINO
                        11786        GONZALES, CAMILLE  MAITEM
                        11787        GONZALES, CARLYN  BADENAS
                        11788        GONZALES, CAROL  PERILE
                        11789        GONZALES, CHARLOTTE  CAÑETE
                        11790        GONZALES, CHARMAINE  ABRIOL
                        11791        GONZALES, CHRISTINE  MERCADO
                        11792        GONZALES, CORA  RAMIREZ
                        11793        GONZALES, CYRUS  BANAAG
                        11794        GONZALES, EDGARD III  BALANDO
                        11795        GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE  BAÑADOS
                        11796        GONZALES, GARNYTTE  EMBUDO
                        11797        GONZALES, GENEVIE  ENRIQUEZ
                        11798        GONZALES, GIANINA  AVILA
                        11799        GONZALES, GLORIA  MAURO
                        11800        GONZALES, GRETA  SEPADA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:238 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11801        GONZALES, IVY JOY  RHUDY
                        11802        GONZALES, JAY FORD  CABANBAN
                        11803        GONZALES, JEAN EUNICE  LOYOLA
                        11804        GONZALES, JEEPEE  EUPEÑA
                        11805        GONZALES, JENNILYN  BARADI
                        11806        GONZALES, JEROME  TAGUINOD
                        11807        GONZALES, JESSICA  CORTEZ
                        11808        GONZALES, JHENZ IRELL  RENDON
                        11809        GONZALES, JHOE MARIE  AUSTRIA
                        11810        GONZALES, JIBELYN  MALTO
                        11811        GONZALES, JOANNA  CAMAYA
                        11812        GONZALES, JOHN BERNARD  RASCO
                        11813        GONZALES, JULIET  FERNANDEZ
                        11814        GONZALES, JUNETTE FATIMA  DELLOSA
                        11815        GONZALES, KAREN  CARBONELL
                        11816        GONZALES, KATHRYN CANDACE  BIHASA
                        11817        GONZALES, KEITH FRANCIS  VITUG
                        11818        GONZALES, KENNETH  SEBIO
                        11819        GONZALES, KEYCELYN  ALMANZOR
                        11820        GONZALES, KRIZZIA  VILLEGAS
                        11821        GONZALES, KRIZZLE SIM JOYCE  AYROSO
                        11822        GONZALES, LAURENCE GERON  PAR
                        11823        GONZALES, LESTER  VILLANUEVA
                        11824        GONZALES, LIEZEL MAE  SALAZAR
                        11825        GONZALES, MA FE  MANLAPAZ
                        11826        GONZALES, MA ROSALIE  MANZANO
                        11827        GONZALES, MAIA CZARINA  FABROS
                        11828        GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL  ASTRONOMO
                        11829        GONZALES, MARIA JESUSA  LAMPARAS
                        11830        GONZALES, MARICAR  NODO
                        11831        GONZALES, MARILOU  GUERRERO
                        11832        GONZALES, MARY ANNE  JAVIER
                        11833        GONZALES, MARY ANTONETT  TORNO
                        11834        GONZALES, MARY ROSE  PANIZAL
                        11835        GONZALES, MARYANN  MOJICA
                        11836        GONZALES, MARYCEL  QUESADA
                        11837        GONZALES, MARYJUNE  BALGOS
                        11838        GONZALES, MERAH GRACE  NEPOMUCENO
                        11839        GONZALES, MONNET  BERIÑA
                        11840        GONZALES, PEPSI  QUINTANA
                        11841        GONZALES, PRISCILA  DIMAANO
                        11842        GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN  OLIVEROS
                        11843        GONZALES, RENZ DOMINIC  DAYAO
                        11844        GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN  RIVERA
                        11845        GONZALES, RICHMOND  DE LEON
                        11846        GONZALES, RICHMOND BLAIR  VILLANUEVA
                        11847        GONZALES, RONILYN  VILLARIN
                        11848        GONZALES, ROSALINDA  ROQUE
                        11849        GONZALES, ROSE ANN  ARONCE
                        11850        GONZALES, ROSE ANN  FULGAR


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:239 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11851        GONZALES, SHEENA MAE  VILLAFLOR
                        11852        GONZALES, VANESSA  GUEVARRA
                        11853        GONZALEZ, FRANCINA JURIS  PALER
                        11854        GONZALEZ, JAKE ANDREW  JOSOL
                        11855        GONZALEZ, JERIC  BOCOL
                        11856        GONZALO, ALLAN JR  PARAJES
                        11857        GONZALO, JENEVIEVE  CHIO
                        11858        GOPELA, CRISELLE  SALAZAR
                        11859        GOPEZ, KCLYN  LUMANLAN
                        11860        GOPO, ARVIE  GOCOYO
                        11861        GOPO, NORMAN  DATOR
                        11862        GOPO, SHEILA  PAPA
                        11863        GORDO, LENNIEL  BAGUIPO
                        11864        GORDO, SHARON  CIUDAD
                        11865        GORDON, ERRA  ALAGOS
                        11866        GORDON, JOSHUA  TANAEL
                        11867        GORDON, JOYCE  ARMINTIA
                        11868        GORDONAS, MELODY  PINALIS
                        11869        GOREMBALEM, GILMORE  ALFONSO
                        11870        GORGONIO, JOHNMARK  LONGOS
                        11871        GORIAS, JO-ANN  BAYA
                        11872        GORINTO, JOVANA  BALASBAS
                        11873        GOROSPE, CHRISTLE MARIE  PRADO
                        11874        GOROSPE, ELVIN  MADAYAG
                        11875        GOROSPE, JEMELYN  CARDENAS
                        11876        GOROSPE, MARCELINA  DE GRACIA
                        11877        GORPIDO, MELROSE  AFRICANO
                        11878        GORPIDO, MICHY  ACEBUCHE
                        11879        GORRE, IVY  YUAG
                        11880        GORRES, EMMALENE  BAGUIO
                        11881        GORUBAT, CRISTINE  QUIOM
                        11882        GOSE, VENIFER  FONTANILLA
                        11883        GOSOM, IMELDA  RODIS
                        11884        GOTE, JAMALODIN  GUMAMA
                        11885        GOTENGCO, GLORIA  CAPOTE
                        11886        GOTGOT, RACHELYN  QUILO-AN
                        11887        GOZO, BRENDA  ACUTIM
                        11888        GOZON, MARY ANN  NORO
                        11889        GRABILLO, ROSTY ANN  RESURRECCION
                        11890        GRACIADAS, CHERRY MAE  GUERRA
                        11891        GRACILLA, KATRINA  GUAMOS
                        11892        GRAFIA, JEREMIAH  MOSQUEDA
                        11893        GRAGAS, FRANCES GRACE  SALES
                        11894        GRAGASIN, JEANETTE  DANTE
                        11895        GRAGASIN, JEPER  AVANCE
                        11896        GRAJO, FATIMA JOY  BALTAZAR
                        11897        GRAJO, IRENE  BAYLON
                        11898        GRAJO, JAN RANDEL  ARAMIL
                        11899        GRAJO, KEVIN  ROMANO
                        11900        GRAMATICA, RED  MONGCOPA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:240 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11901        GRAMONTE, ELLA MAE  VILLANUEVA
                        11902        GRAN, GLORIA  HARDY
                        11903        GRANA, LEAH  DIZON
                        11904        GRANADA, GINA  BACALSO
                        11905        GRANADA, JAY-R  MALINAO
                        11906        GRANADA, JOINNE DEE  DEMAYO
                        11907        GRANADA, MARIFEL JOY  PRESA
                        11908        GRANADA, RHEA JASMIN  LU
                        11909        GRANADILLOS, JOREDEL  NUYLAN
                        11910        GRANADOZO, ROSELYN  FACUN
                        11911        GRANDE, ALFONSO III  ONG
                        11912        GRANDE, CARMELITA  BUAN
                        11913        GRANDE, JESTONI  LAFORTEZA
                        11914        GRANDE, JOANNE  SAURO
                        11915        GRANDE, SUZANNE MARIE  ARMAMENTO
                        11916        GRANDEZA, EDWIN  MONTEIRO
                        11917        GRANDEZA, ZYNDY GRACE  MANLANGIT
                        11918        GRANPIO, JULIO  BRONDO
                        11919        GRANTOS, JONALYN  ALCORIZA
                        11920        GRANTOZA, CRISTINA  JOSEPH
                        11921        GRANTUZA, MARIA LIBRADA  CAPACIA
                        11922        GRANZO, RODELIA  CLAVERIA
                        11923        GRAPE, CHARLOU  PAGAY
                        11924        GRASPARIL, JULIE  LEDESMA
                        11925        GRATELA, JENNY  GUARDA
                        11926        GRAVA, ROWELL  CUSTODIO
                        11927        GRAVADOR, CRIS JOHN  TEH
                        11928        GRAVEN, BERNADETTE JOY  TADAYA
                        11929        GRAYCOCHEA, MICHAEL  DE GUZMAN
                        11930        GRECIA, RACHEL  APUYA
                        11931        GREFALDA, VIDA MARICE  FLORES
                        11932        GREFALDEO, JAYDEE  FEROL
                        11933        GREFALDO, JHOUANA  RELADO
                        11934        GREGORIO, ARVON JAY  PELAYO
                        11935        GREGORIO, CHAREL  TULIO
                        11936        GREGORIO, CHEENEE MAY  SANTOS
                        11937        GREGORIO, EDLYN  JACOB
                        11938        GREGORIO, GINA  SAGANA
                        11939        GREGORIO, JOZELLE WYNN  REPE
                        11940        GREGORIO, MANILYN  ALCANTARA
                        11941        GREGORIO, MARK  JAVIER
                        11942        GREGORIO, NATHANIEL  CARDENAS
                        11943        GREGORIO, PERCIOUS  FAMATIGA
                        11944        GREGORIO, SHERWIN  BACERRA
                        11945        GREMIO, JENELYN  GARRUCHO
                        11946        GREMIO, MARVIE  COLISAO
                        11947        GREZULA, ABIGAEL  QUINTO
                        11948        GRIARTE, RUBIE  SIMBAJON
                        11949        GRIEGO, JOE BERNARD  BAJAMUNDE
                        11950        GRIFFITH, DHALIA  MAINIT


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:241 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        11951        GRIMPLUMA, RAMIZ  CALINAO
                        11952        GRIPO, MARIECRIS  MALINAO
                        11953        GRIPON, RACHEL  CUSTODIO
                        11954        GRONIFILLO, KEZIA  ARROGANTE
                        11955        GROSPE, RICHELLE GENE  FONTANILLA
                        11956        GROYON, APRIL ANN  BANO
                        11957        GRUMAL, MARY ANN  BARAL
                        11958        GUAB, JESSICA SAMANTHA  MILCA
                        11959        GUADALQUIVER, CEFERINO JR  BETO
                        11960        GUADALUPE, FELIX  VARGAS
                        11961        GUADALUPE, MIKIE IANNE  MENDOZA
                        11962        GUADALUPE, NELSON JR  DICHOSO
                        11963        GUAN, MEL JOHN  PATRICIO
                        11964        GUAN, MELIZA  IMPERIAL
                        11965        GUANGA, JONAH PEARL  CALUYO
                        11966        GUANGCO, GERALDINE  ALVARADO
                        11967        GUANTERO, KEITH  SABISOL
                        11968        GUANZON, CARLA
                        11969        GUANZON, LYKA  ARCEO
                        11970        GUANZON, MA CRISTINA  GUILLERMO
                        11971        GUANZON, MA GERALDINE  MIRABUENO
                        11972        GUARDACASA, ALONA  GILLEGO
                        11973        GUARDADOS, CECILIA  TOQUERO
                        11974        GUARDAMANO, JULIAN  DELA CRUZ
                        11975        GUARDE, CHERRY PIE  VALENZUELA
                        11976        GUARDE, JERRY JR  RABOR
                        11977        GUARDIAN, ELONA JANE  CANTUBA
                        11978        GUARDIANA, GILMAR  TAYO
                        11979        GUARDIANA, KAREN MAE  SUQUIB
                        11980        GUARDIANA, LADY APPLE  SALDEVAR
                        11981        GUARDIANO, MARK JEUREL  SEÑORES
                        11982        GUARIN, BRIGIDE  SAGA
                        11983        GUARIN, JEFFERSON  YOG-A
                        11984        GUARIN, LAILA  TURNER
                        11985        GUARINO, CATHERINE  RUZGAL
                        11986        GUARINO, IVY  GARIN
                        11987        GUARINO, LEIZL  ASUELO
                        11988        GUARINO, MARY NESSA  MONTERO
                        11989        GUATNO, JULEITH  ABCEDE
                        11990        GUATNO, SERGIO  PINGKIAN
                        11991        GUATNO, TITO  DEUNA
                        11992        GUBAN, CAREDINE  CARRASCAL
                        11993        GUBANTES, FERDINAND  COMPOTO
                        11994        GUCE, EISLE  TINGSON
                        11995        GUCILA, IRENEA  SARTE
                        11996        GUCOR, HANNAH JOYCE  OTERO
                        11997        GUCOR, RIA  BON
                        11998        GUCOR, ROBERT  DABON
                        11999        GUDANI, MA DANIELA  CADAPAN
                        12000        GUDAYON, ANNEE  LAGRIO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:242 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        12001        GUDGAD, NATIVIDAD  TOLING
                        12002        GUDIN, MESHYL  BESINGA
                        12003        GUDMALIN, HACEL CARMELI  BABERA
                        12004        GUDOY, NOEMI  VEGA
                        12005        GUECO, ABNER  PUNO
                        12006        GUECO, ROAN  DE GUZMAN
                        12007        GUELA, MA PEARLYN  GEROLA
                        12008        GUELA, PATRICIA ANNE  CASAMIS
                        12009        GUELDNER, MEDAL GRACE  DELA PEÑA
                        12010        GUEMO, LEIZYL  DE MARQUEZ
                        12011        GUERIBA, ALLYZA  CORPUZ
                        12012        GUERRA, CHESKA ANN MARIE  HERNANDEZ
                        12013        GUERRA, DONNALEE  AUSTRIA
                        12014        GUERRA, JANNELLA  IGNACIO
                        12015        GUERRA, MARY JC AN  CANTOS
                        12016        GUERRA, RIEYET  OBILLO
                        12017        GUERRERO, BERNADETH  LANIO
                        12018        GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN  ORDOÑA
                        12019        GUERRERO, DAREN  INTIA
                        12020        GUERRERO, EILEEN  CABATUAN
                        12021        GUERRERO, GIAN CARLO  GONJE
                        12022        GUERRERO, JONJI  MILLA
                        12023        GUERRERO, JORELLA  VALDOZ
                        12024        GUERRERO, LIZIEL  MAMALAYAN
                        12025        GUERRERO, MAY LYKA  ANDRES
                        12026        GUERRERO, MICHELLE  ORTIZ
                        12027        GUERRERO, RAFAEL JHOCSON  IFURUNG
                        12028        GUESE, BIANCA CAMILLE  LISING
                        12029        GUETA, NERE  GOYAL
                        12030        GUEVARA, ANALYN  ACACIO
                        12031        GUEVARA, MA ALBIE  LAGAJINO
                        12032        GUEVARA, MILAGROS CARMELA  MANGALINDAN
                        12033        GUEVARRA, ALYZZA ANN  REYES
                        12034        GUEVARRA, CLAUDINE  BERNARDO
                        12035        GUEVARRA, ERIKA KAMILLE  COLLADO
                        12036        GUEVARRA, GILBERT  MACARAEG
                        12037        GUEVARRA, JESSICA  ESTUYA
                        12038        GUEVARRA, JOHN GABRIELLE  ISIDRO
                        12039        GUEVARRA, KASEYLYN HAZEL  MULE
                        12040        GUEVARRA, KHATRINA  TORRES
                        12041        GUEVARRA, LORNA  MARTINEZ
                        12042        GUEVARRA, MARIA CARLA  TORRES
                        12043        GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA  GONZAGA
                        12044        GUEVARRA, MICHAEL ANDREW  DEL CARMEN
                        12045        GUEVARRA, NICOLE  FERANIL
                        12046        GUEVARRA, RACHELLE  MAGDAONG
                        12047        GUEVARRA, REY  SALTA
                        12048        GUEVARRA, RONALIZA  SEVERO
                        12049        GUEVARRA, ROSALIE  SARINO
                        12050        GUEVARRA, VERNALYN  CORTEZ


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:243 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        12051        GUGULAN, HELEN  HERRERA
                        12052        GUIALO, DATUWANIE  BIANG
                        12053        GUIAMADIN, MAYETTE  MAMA
                        12054        GUIAMALUDIN, SALAHUDIN  MAHMOD
                        12055        GUIAMAS, SANDY  PADALLA
                        12056        GUIAMSAY, OLIVIA JANE  BALDUGO
                        12057        GUIAMSAY, VENUS GRACE  BALDUGO
                        12058        GUIAN, MARIEL ANGELINE  FABRE
                        12059        GUIANAN, STEVEN  DE GRACIA
                        12060        GUIAO, BREN  BASCO
                        12061        GUIBAO, ALEJANDRO  CALONIA
                        12062        GUIBAO, JULIE ANN  PACOG
                        12063        GUIBAO, MARY ANN  SAMSON
                        12064        GUIDO, KIER  JUBAY
                        12065        GUIDORIAGAO, ERICA  TIBAJARES
                        12066        GUIFAYA, DIANNE  BILON
                        12067        GUILLAO, JO ANN  LIWAN
                        12068        GUILLARTE, LARA JILL  ALONZO
                        12069        GUILLARTE, RUTHCHEL  MENDAÑA
                        12070        GUILLEMER, CHERYL ANN  PERNES
                        12071        GUILLENA, LOWIN  PABATAO
                        12072        GUILLER, GLADYS  DEGONES
                        12073        GUILLERMO, EDMOND  JOSOL
                        12074        GUILLERMO, FERNA JOY  BALBAGUEN
                        12075        GUILLERMO, LESLIE  CAMILING
                        12076        GUILLERMO, MA KRIZIA  VIBAL
                        12077        GUILLERMO, MIRIAM  ULEP
                        12078        GUILLERMO, NOVA  PERIA
                        12079        GUILLERMO, PAULINO JR  CERIA
                        12080        GUILLERMO, RHONALYN  DIAZ
                        12081        GUIMARY, MARCHEL  ORNOS
                        12082        GUIMBAOLIBOT, JULIET  LLONES
                        12083        GUIMERA, JOHN RYAN  MERCADO
                        12084        GUINAAT, LAURY JANE  DULNUAN
                        12085        GUINALON, REY IAN  MOSCOSO
                        12086        GUINANG, EDEN LYRA  MADAWOP
                        12087        GUINANG, JEFFERSON  LASTIMA
                        12088        GUINID, JONALYN  OBRERO
                        12089        GUINILING, GABRIELA  BANCOD
                        12090        GUINILING, MELLAWIN  DUPINGAY
                        12091        GUINSIMAN, ROMALYNE  BINIAHAN
                        12092        GUINTAPA, DALE  DECIERDO
                        12093        GUINTO, GLADYS  REGENIL
                        12094        GUINTO, JHED EDUARD  VILLAJUAN
                        12095        GUINTO, KAREN  YALUNG
                        12096        GUINTO, LEMUEL  SILVA
                        12097        GUINTO, MARY MICHELLE  VILLANUEVA
                        12098        GUINTO, STEPHANIE  ABAD
                        12099        GUINTU, ELENA MARIE  NEPOMUCENO
                        12100        GUINTU, ROSE ANN  BUSTILLOS


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:244 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        12101        GUINUCAY, JENNER  BANGAYAN
                        12102        GUIOGUIO, ANGELIZ  SEVILLA
                        12103        GUIR, TIMOTHY TITUS  SEÑOREN
                        12104        GUIRAL, JUICY  CAGADAS
                        12105        GUIRALDO, GEBBIE  BRIOSO
                        12106        GUIRITAN, LEX MICHAEL  LU
                        12107        GUIRON, ANNA SHERYL  RUBIALES
                        12108        GUITA, NOBLE ASHIF  MANALLOG
                        12109        GUITANGNA, EMMANUEL  BIMMOYAG
                        12110        GUITERING, MANUEL  MIÑEDA
                        12111        GUIUO, NESTLE  LLAMAR
                        12112        GUIYAB, RICKY JAMES  BABARAN
                        12113        GUIYAB, RONA  QUIRANTE
                        12114        GUIZONA, JONATHAN  MASONG
                        12115        GUIÑARES, IVY JANE  BEBO
                        12116        GUIÑEZ, NHEZIEL JOY  ASTURIAS
                        12117        GUJOL, JOHOANNA JOY  PALIJO
                        12118        GULANE, DANIEL  BALDERAS
                        12119        GULANE, JOELYN  PARREÑO
                        12120        GULANE, JOSYLYN  PARREÑO
                        12121        GULANE, MA TERTULIA  GIAGONIA
                        12122        GULAPO, LOURDJANE  JAMIS
                        12123        GULARIZA, SHIERNA
                        12124        GULAY, CHOLIE  RODAS
                        12125        GULENG, SHEILA ANN  PACETES
                        12126        GULFAN, LOTES  HAYAG
                        12127        GULFAN, MARQUEEN  FABRIGAS
                        12128        GULFO, CRISTINE  DOMINGUEZ
                        12129        GULIMAN, LEAH ROSE  CAJOLO
                        12130        GULLE, CHRISTINE DEBBIE MAR  TULAYTAY
                        12131        GULLEM, PRINCESS MAY  VARGAS
                        12132        GULLONAN, AIZABELLE  PALAGHICON
                        12133        GULMATICO, ALGEM MAE  SASUTER
                        12134        GUMA-OS, SITTIE JOHAIRA  MAMA
                        12135        GUMABAY, ARVIN  BADAJOS
                        12136        GUMAGA, YASSER  MAPAYAG
                        12137        GUMAHAD, LEVY  DENOYO
                        12138        GUMALAL, JERALINE  EBAROLA
                        12139        GUMALDO, RENETH  MADUGAY
                        12140        GUMANGAN, GREGORY  MARTIN
                        12141        GUMANIT, ROSARIO MAE  ARQUION
                        12142        GUMANIT, ROSELLE  VELASCO
                        12143        GUMAPOS, RUBYLYN  VIADOR
                        12144        GUMARAO, LLOYD  VIADOR
                        12145        GUMASING, JOHN LAURENCE  SERNA
                        12146        GUMATAY, NEIL ORSON  DELA CRUZ
                        12147        GUMBA, DYFRIG  GLORIOSO
                        12148        GUMBAN, ELEMAR  TROYO
                        12149        GUMBAN, FAITH JOY  JIMENEZ
                        12150        GUMBAN, FELINILYN  BEDUA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:245 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        12151        GUMBAN, GYBBYN  GUZMAN
                        12152        GUMBAN, MARICRIS  MALASADOR
                        12153        GUMBOC, LAURIZE  CANDARI
                        12154        GUMIRAN, ANNE ELIZABETH  APOLONA
                        12155        GUMIRAN, CRIS ANN  JOSE
                        12156        GUMISAD, JENNY FE  PAGENTE
                        12157        GUMOP-AS, ALANE  AYUBAN
                        12158        GUMPAD, IRISH  AGYAPAS
                        12159        GUMPAL, SHERYLL  HULAR
                        12160        GUMPAY, JOANNE  MONTER
                        12161        GUMUNOT, JORGE  MOTWA
                        12162        GUNAYON, JOVELYN  CALMA
                        12163        GUNDAN, JEREMY  SIBAL
                        12164        GUNHURAN, LORIE ANN  TENEBRO
                        12165        GUNO, MAYREN  BREGONIA
                        12166        GUNSAT, CHRISTOPHER  MARTIN
                        12167        GUNZON, JELLY  TOLENTINO
                        12168        GURA, EDMUNDO JR  GILLO
                        12169        GURAY, JESUS  STA MARIA
                        12170        GURO, GILLENE MAE  ALANG
                        12171        GURO, HANIFAH  ISMAEL
                        12172        GURO, MAULANA  MACABANTOG
                        12173        GURO, MERRY MAY  DIMATULAC
                        12174        GURO, NORHAINIE  UNDA
                        12175        GURO, RASNA  ARIMAN
                        12176        GURO, ROSENIDAH  MACUD
                        12177        GUSI, CRYSTAL  CORONEL
                        12178        GUSIMAT, MAY RACHEL  PUGAO
                        12179        GUSTILO, CHIRADEE  GUTIERREZ
                        12180        GUTANG, JOCELYN  GESLAGA
                        12181        GUTANG, JOHANNA  GABRINAO
                        12182        GUTIB, ANDRE  SEDIGO
                        12183        GUTIB, ANDRO  SEDIGO
                        12184        GUTIB, CAROLINE  SIGASIG
                        12185        GUTIEREZ, IAN FRANCIS  FLORES
                        12186        GUTIERREZ, AILEEN  ANGELES
                        12187        GUTIERREZ, AMOR  GUTIERREZ
                        12188        GUTIERREZ, ANA LYN  BULATAO
                        12189        GUTIERREZ, ANGELI  SANTIAGO
                        12190        GUTIERREZ, ANNACYN  MORTOS
                        12191        GUTIERREZ, ARNEL  GAYTOS
                        12192        GUTIERREZ, ARNIE  MANAHAN
                        12193        GUTIERREZ, CATHERINE  VIVAS
                        12194        GUTIERREZ, CHESTER  MANALO
                        12195        GUTIERREZ, JANDY  BLANCO
                        12196        GUTIERREZ, JANINE  TOPACIO
                        12197        GUTIERREZ, JENNY  VITANGCOL
                        12198        GUTIERREZ, JESSICA  DURAN
                        12199        GUTIERREZ, JIMWEL  VILLANUEVA
                        12200        GUTIERREZ, JOSELITO  GUNGON


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:246 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                        12201        GUTIERREZ, JOYLENE  MULINGBAYAN
                        12202        GUTIERREZ, KERLYN CASEY  DAVID
                        12203        GUTIERREZ, KNAISEL CATHERINE  NAZON
                        12204        GUTIERREZ, KRISSELE  IGNACIO
                        12205        GUTIERREZ, LANI  SURETA
                        12206        GUTIERREZ, LEAN VLADIMIR  BATULA
                        12207        GUTIERREZ, MARICEL  RAMOS
                        12208        GUTIERREZ, MARIZ  ESPARES
                        12209        GUTIERREZ, MATEX  FELECIANO
                        12210        GUTIERREZ, MAUREEN JOY  AGUILA
                        12211        GUTIERREZ, MELANIE  PORBILE
                        12212        GUTIERREZ, MERLIZA  ILETO
                        12213        GUTIERREZ, MERRY ROSE  RUEDAS
                        12214        GUTIERREZ, PAMELA KRIS  GALANG
                        12215        GUTIERREZ, RACHEL  TOBIAS
                        12216        GUTIERREZ, RACQUEL  CRISOSTOMO
                        12217        GUTIERREZ, REYNALYN
                        12218        GUTIERREZ, RHINA  TOBIAS
                        12219        GUTIERREZ, RIZA  TANAOIT
                        12220        GUTIERREZ, ROSEMARIE  ALFARO
                        12221        GUTIERREZ, RUTH  CUNANAN
                        12222        GUTIERREZ, SHEENA MAE  REYES
                        12223        GUTONG, MA MELANIE  ESTILLOSO
                        12224        GUY-JOCO, JUDD LAWRENCE  DECEN
                        12225        GUYO, JONAH MAE  CABUSAS
                        12226        GUYON, ROMARC  IGUALDO
                        12227        GUZMAN, CATHERINE ROSE  ATIENZA
                        12228        GUZMAN, CHRISTINE  BLASCO
                        12229        GUZMAN, GLADYS  PEREZ
                        12230        GUZMAN, JAMES PATRICK  LLANES
                        12231        GUZMAN, JAYPEE  CANCERAN
                        12232        GUZMAN, JINGKEE  RAFAEL
                        12233        GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH  SANTOS
                        12234        GUZMAN, MARY JOY  FUENTES
                        12235        GUZMAN, MHILROSE JOY  SORIANO
                        12236        GUZMAN, RONALYN  SELGA
                        12237        GUZMAN, VINCENT  LANGOTE
                        12238        GUZON, EMELY  PURO

We are the #1 September 2013 LET Results website. Visit us.

5 comments:

  1. where can I find the exam results?

    ReplyDelete
  2. wala na koy pag-asa kay hapit na pud ang deadline sa january 2014 exams

    ReplyDelete
  3. unsa an mo oi... pagastuhonn na pud mi ninnyo?

    ReplyDelete
  4. salamat LORD, pumasa ako!

    ReplyDelete
  5. salamat gid LORD sa imo bulig, nakapasar ako!

    ReplyDelete