Sunday, September 22, 2013

September 2013 LET Results A - Secondary Level

A surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on September 29, 2013


Message of inspiration:
Accept one another, then, just as Christ accepted you, in order to bring praise to God.
 Romans 15:7




                            1        AARON, MA CONSUELO  SORONIO
                            2        ABABA, MILYN  OASNON
                            3        ABABA, RELINA  BRIONES
                            4        ABABA, SHERYL ANN  BASALAN
                            5        ABABON, FAYE LOURANE  CAÑIZARES
                            6        ABABON, LAHLAINE  ARAGONES
                            7        ABABON, RADHIYA  ARAGONES
                            8        ABACA, CATHY NADIA  ESQUIDA
                            9        ABACAN, AMIEL  ARAÑO
                           10        ABACAN, ANGILYN  BUENO
                           11        ABAD, ALEXANDER ADOLF R  LAUREA
                           12        ABAD, ANGELA MAE  TACUBAN
                           13        ABAD, APRIL DAWN MARIE  JAVELLANA
                           14        ABAD, BERNABE  BUTIHEN
                           15        ABAD, EDMUNDO JR  POTESTADES
                           16        ABAD, EONY MARI  ELEMIA
                           17        ABAD, HOFFNEY  MASAMLOK
                           18        ABAD, JENIPHER  SABERON
                           19        ABAD, JERALDINE  FORBES
                           20        ABAD, JOVIEMEL  PALAROAN
                           21        ABAD, MARIA LOURDES  BODEGAS
                           22        ABAD, ROSSAN  YDEL
                           23        ABAD, YURI ABIGAEL  TABA
                           24        ABADA, SHAYNE  LABRIS
                           25        ABADAY, SHEENA MARIE  BACOR
                           26        ABADILLA, FELECISIMO JR  GIMENA
                           27        ABADINAS, JOANNE  EVANGELISTA
                           28        ABADINGO, CARLO  GABRIEL
                           29        ABADINGO, SHIERLYN ANN  YERRO
                           30        ABAG, MICHAELA  PESTIJO
                           31        ABAGON, MARIA CRISELDA  PASCUAL
                           32        ABAIGAR, SALVACION  ABARRATIGUE
                           33        ABAINZA, GLENFORD  FABRERO
                           34        ABAINZA, MARIEDEN  MOLLEDA
                           35        ABAIZ, ROZEL  STA MARIA
                           36        ABALA, ANGELITA  LUMANAS
                           37        ABALAHIN, KIMBERLY  VELASCO
                           38        ABALDE, NEMUEL JANERY  VILLANEL
                           39        ABALLE, DENNIS  BARBARONA
                           40        ABALLE, ROMMEL JOHN  LAMPAS
                           41        ABALO, IZELL  NIERVA
                           42        ABALOS, ALMA  RICERRA
                           43        ABALOS, EMILIE  MARFIL
                           44        ABALOS, ERWIN  VICENTE
                           45        ABALOS, EVELYN  BAUTISTA
                           46        ABALOS, GINALYN  ARQUERO
                           47        ABALOS, JOVEN CRIS  MANAOIS
                           48        ABALOS, LANIE  SAMSON
                           49        ABALOS, MARK REY  JOCSON
                           50        ABALOS, OFELIA  FEDERIZO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:  3 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                           51        ABALOS, RUBEN  TAMAYO
                           52        ABAN, LEONELYN  MATUGAS
                           53        ABAN, MARICEL  GARCIA
                           54        ABAN, MARINA  AQUINDE
                           55        ABAN, MARY JOY  ESPINOZA
                           56        ABANADOR, ALJON  ESCALANTE
                           57        ABANADOR, RHEA ROSE  MANALO
                           58        ABANCIO, YONELO JR  MANINGO
                           59        ABANDO, LUCILYN  SUMALPONG
                           60        ABANDULA, MAE ANN  JABINES
                           61        ABANES, JODELYN  DOCTOLERO
                           62        ABANES, LYNDON  HERNANDEZ
                           63        ABANES, RYAN  BATERINA
                           64        ABANGAN, NERILYN
                           65        ABANGON, CRIZABETH  JABA
                           66        ABANIL, ELIZABETH  ZAPICO
                           67        ABANILLA, ARON  LUGMAO
                           68        ABANILLA, CHARMAINE  LUCAS
                           69        ABANILLA, LEVI-JOY  BANDAGOZA
                           70        ABANILLA, MICHELLE  MAGADIA
                           71        ABANIS, CHRISTINE  ALMENIANA
                           72        ABANSA, ROCHSAN  FLOREZ
                           73        ABANTAS, SHAIDAH ASMIAH  ESTORES
                           74        ABANTAS, SHUNALYN OMAIMA  ABBAS
                           75        ABANTE, MIRIAM JOY  MABUTOL
                           76        ABANTO, ABIGAIL  MARTIN
                           77        ABAO, ARNEL  JARDIN
                           78        ABAO, CLARISA  CALAGNO
                           79        ABAO, GENRE KRIS  POCULAN
                           80        ABAO, JONALIE  GILUANI
                           81        ABAO, KRISTINE MONIQUE  BESIATA
                           82        ABAQUITA, REMA LEAH  MARANGA
                           83        ABARCA, DAN MICHAEL  MANLAPAZ
                           84        ABARCA, HADASSAH  DELA CRUZ
                           85        ABARCA, HANNAH  NIER
                           86        ABARICO, BERNADINE  GRACIO
                           87        ABARICO, RICARDO JR  SACRO
                           88        ABARIENTOS, DESERIE  BARCELLANO
                           89        ABARIENTOS, JESSICA  NERECINA
                           90        ABARIENTOS, MELVIN  FAUSTO
                           91        ABARING, NELA MAE  CELIS
                           92        ABARO, RUDY JR  MEJOY
                           93        ABARQUEZ, CATHERINE  CHARLON
                           94        ABARRA, ALICE  EVANGELISTA
                           95        ABARRA, HANNAH JOY  ALOROY
                           96        ABAS, AGNES  MISOLA
                           97        ABAS, ALLENE  JAMANSAR
                           98        ABAS, CRISANTO  LAGUNA
                           99        ABAS, ESALYN  DELA CRUZ
                          100        ABAS, NEIL ALDRIN  VARGAS


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:  4 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          101        ABASIAR, JANINE  DIONSON
                          102        ABASTILLAS, OLIVE  HERRERA
                          103        ABAT, JANNETTE  JOSE
                          104        ABAT, ROWELLA ANNE  LUGASAN
                          105        ABATAY, MILLANIE  PAHUNANG
                          106        ABAWAG, MARIA CEDEI  LEONZON
                          107        ABAYA, APRIL MAY  EBARDO
                          108        ABAYA, IVY  VILLENA
                          109        ABAYON, JEFFREY  BIOCO
                          110        ABAYON, JUVELYN  YOSORES
                          111        ABAYON, MADRID  TIWO
                          112        ABAYON, MARINESSA  HITGANO
                          113        ABAYON, MARVIN  VILLANUEVA
                          114        ABAYON, RONELL ANDREW  GREGORIO
                          115        ABAÑO, AIRYNE  TUBIO
                          116        ABAÑO, ROBIN  MEDINA
                          117        ABBAS, DIALINA  RAMOS
                          118        ABBAS, FARHAN  PALAGAWAD
                          119        ABCEDE, JOHN DELON  TIMOGAN
                          120        ABCEDE, LOVELY JOY  CABELTES
                          121        ABCEDE, MARYJANE  SALAVEDRA
                          122        ABDALLA, ALDER GIAN-KING AMIR  BAUTISTA
                          123        ABDON, DONNA  PANGANIBAN
                          124        ABDUL, JENARIA  GUIALI
                          125        ABDUL JABBAR, AISAH  AGANDO
                          126        ABDULGAFFAR, AMERAH  MAYO
                          127        ABDULGANI, HANNAH  PIANG
                          128        ABDULLAH, JANAIMAH  DIMARONSING
                          129        ABDULLAH, PAHAD  MACADATAR
                          130        ABDULLAH, YASREN  ROMINIMBANG
                          131        ABDULWAHAB, ROMAISAH  BAGUAMAMA
                          132        ABDURAHMAN, SHARRY AMOR  BICLAR
                          133        ABDUSALAM, HAIFA  ANITO
                          134        ABEBENIR, JENNY  BASBAÑO
                          135        ABECIA, ARCHILYN  MACUMAO
                          136        ABECIA, MATT FILBERT ABBE  PACUDAN
                          137        ABEDOZA, CARMELA MARIE  FRANCISCO
                          138        ABEDOZA, NOMERSON  RAGUINDIN
                          139        ABEGONIA, MARY ANN  BUTIAL
                          140        ABEJO, MARK JAY  SARMIENTO
                          141        ABEJUELA, MAGINDA  ARRANGUEZ
                          142        ABEL, CAREN  MARCELO
                          143        ABELADO, SHERWIN  GONZALES
                          144        ABELAR, ADRIAN  GALIT
                          145        ABELARDE, JUANITO III  DAGUNAN
                          146        ABELARDE, PATRICIA ANNE  PABIONA
                          147        ABELARDE, ROLLY JUN  FORTEZA
                          148        ABELARDO, JANINE  ABASIAR
                          149        ABELGAS, RUTH ANNE  LIMLIMAN
                          150        ABELIDO, ABRAHAM  CABANGANGAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:  5 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          151        ABELIS, CATHERINE  HERNIA
                          152        ABELITADO, ALEX  PEÑALVER
                          153        ABELLA, CARMELA JOY  RAMOS
                          154        ABELLA, FLORA MAE  JAMERO
                          155        ABELLA, GERALDINE  YOCSON
                          156        ABELLA, GLADYS  SATENTES
                          157        ABELLA, GLAIZA  SATENTES
                          158        ABELLA, JOCELYN  FLORES
                          159        ABELLA, JOVELYN  PANTINOPLE
                          160        ABELLA, KELVIN KLENT  LAURICO
                          161        ABELLA, LALAINE  MELGAR
                          162        ABELLA, MAE ELIZABETH  BADANOY
                          163        ABELLA, MARY GWENDOLYN  RABE
                          164        ABELLA, RIANELLE  BARROMA
                          165        ABELLA, ROBIN  DE LA CRUZ
                          166        ABELLANA, CAREN  BALILI
                          167        ABELLANA, DAISY  ABESIA
                          168        ABELLANA, LYRA VIRGILIA  CAVADA
                          169        ABELLANA, MICHAEL  ROBLE
                          170        ABELLANIDA, ARLENE  DE LUNA
                          171        ABELLANOSA, ANASTACIA  BAAY
                          172        ABELLANOSA, NESSA  DUBLIN
                          173        ABELLANOSA, RECY  FERNANDEZ
                          174        ABELLANOZA, JACKIE LOU  DELA CRUZ
                          175        ABELLANOZA, KIMBERLY  SEVILLA
                          176        ABELLAR, JAMES RUSSELL  SUBOC
                          177        ABELLAR, LEIZL  RAPADA
                          178        ABELLIGOS, MECIELA  BORROMEO
                          179        ABELLO, JONATHAN
                          180        ABELLO, MARK JOSEPH  AUM
                          181        ABELLON, MARCO  ROLLO
                          182        ABEN, EMELENE  DUMOTDOT
                          183        ABENALES, ANTONIA  CASIMO
                          184        ABENDAN, AIMAE  CALIT
                          185        ABENDAN, JAKE JOVEN  BARRETE
                          186        ABENES, BRENDA  BALO
                          187        ABENGOZA, MAY QUENNE  BARAL
                          188        ABENIO, CEDRIC  CAMADO
                          189        ABENION, MIKE  BAGUIO
                          190        ABENION, NIKKA  YBAÑEZ
                          191        ABENIR, EDMARY  HERMOGILA
                          192        ABENIR, EDUARD  HERMOGILA
                          193        ABENIR, EVANGELINE  SALAZAR
                          194        ABENIR, ROMEO JR  PLAZA
                          195        ABENOJA, ARLYN  REYES
                          196        ABENOJA, SHELLEY  BATUIGAS
                          197        ABENOJAR, JULY FAITH  SORIANO
                          198        ABER, LOURDES MARIE  YANSON
                          199        ABERILLA, ALAN  SARSONAS
                          200        ABERION, MARK GIBSON  MARBIDA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:  6 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          201        ABERLE, RHEA JEAN  CHAVEZ
                          202        ABERO, LEONARDO JR  CALIXTRO
                          203        ABES, PACHELA MARIE  ATEGA
                          204        ABESAMIS, JOANA MARIE  DELA CRUZ
                          205        ABESTA, FRELYN  CORPUZ
                          206        ABETO, CYRIL DAWN  LAYAGUE
                          207        ABETO, MAE CATHRINE FRANZ  DAA
                          208        ABIA, HANEL  YANSON
                          209        ABIAN, ALGEN  CAPARIDA
                          210        ABIAN, JENNIFER  DALUDADO
                          211        ABIAN, KID SENSEI  ENERIO
                          212        ABID, EMEEH LYNN  LILANG
                          213        ABIERA, JOAN  BRIS
                          214        ABIERTAS, EDMOR  SERIA
                          215        ABIERTAS, MARIA RODALYN  BUSTILLO
                          216        ABILA, CHERELYN  LUDOVICE
                          217        ABILA, JUNE REY  EGUIA
                          218        ABILA, LORENA  DEROSAHINTO
                          219        ABILA, MARY GRACE  MONTALVO
                          220        ABILA, RIZAL ALFONSO  FLORENDO
                          221        ABILA, VIEN VEE VIC  POLITANO
                          222        ABILAR, JACKELYN  GULFAN
                          223        ABILLON, EVANGELINE  TAMAYO
                          224        ABINA, MA JULIE PEARL  SUGUILON
                          225        ABINALES, JOSEPHINE  CONTRERAS
                          226        ABING, ALLIZON  ROBES
                          227        ABING, ALONA MAE  VILLARIASA
                          228        ABING, FERDINAND  SUERTE
                          229        ABING, LOVELYN  CORTEJOS
                          230        ABING, MELANIE  ODAS
                          231        ABING, RITZCHEL  TULABING
                          232        ABIO, JOVITO  REDOBLA
                          233        ABIS, MELYN JOY  CESAR
                          234        ABITRIA, DEXTER  ANDRADE
                          235        ABLAO, JOCEL  BALOYO
                          236        ABLAY, JENNIFER  ANDAGAN
                          237        ABLAZA, CHEENEDY  MAR
                          238        ABLAZA, EVANDIO  TUBALE
                          239        ABLAZA, GRETCHEN GAYE  CAPUYAN
                          240        ABLAZA, MICHAEL JOVE  VILLENA
                          241        ABLES, GIEZEL  VELASCO
                          242        ABLETES, LEAH  BOLITO
                          243        ABLOG, MARY ROSE  CRUZ
                          244        ABO, JEHAD  ALIM
                          245        ABO, YASSER  MINDAL
                          246        ABO-ABO, NIÑO CYRIL  REBUTA
                          247        ABOBO, JOVELYN  VERA CRUZ
                          248        ABOGANDA, ALMERA  ABANAG
                          249        ABOGANDA, CYNTHIA  ABANAG
                          250        ABOLAIS, JALIAH  TAMANO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:  7 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          251        ABONG, JUNREL  MOQUIA
                          252        ABONO, APRIL DREAM  CORRAL
                          253        ABORDO, MARIA CHRISTINA  SAGOLILI
                          254        ABORDO, MARIFEL  CALO
                          255        ABORDO, NEL  EVANGELISTA
                          256        ABORDO, ZARRIANE  ALEJANDRO
                          257        ABORRO, MARLON  CAÑON
                          258        ABOY, FRANCIS  SUCGANG
                          259        ABPET, PRINCESS GEMAIMA  HALLEGADO
                          260        ABRAHAM, JERIC  CADUNGON
                          261        ABRAHAN, LINA  MACABUHAY
                          262        ABRANTES, MARY GRACE  HUMILDE
                          263        ABRASALDO, JAYNE  ANTOPINA
                          264        ABRAZADO, EDMEL  DAMPIL
                          265        ABRAZALDO, ARCHIE  QUINTAL
                          266        ABRAZALDO, RODELIA  QUERIONES
                          267        ABREA, ELOISA  DULAY
                          268        ABREA, JENNYLYN  BOSQUE
                          269        ABREA, MYLA  LAGRADA
                          270        ABREGADO, BENJAMIN  CERIA
                          271        ABREGANA, JANNET  LLENA
                          272        ABREGANA, RIZA  JOBAN
                          273        ABREMATEA, JOEY  NAPUTO
                          274        ABRENICA, ANA JANE  SUNGA
                          275        ABRENICA, DESIREE  BALIWAG
                          276        ABRENICA, MARK ANTHONY  IGNACIO
                          277        ABRENILLA, JESSELE  VENUS
                          278        ABRICE, LILIAN  LABIAGA
                          279        ABRIGO, ROMEO JR  CABUSAS
                          280        ABRIGONDA, MARIA LUZ  ATENTAR
                          281        ABRIL, EVANGELINE  GALAC
                          282        ABRIL, KAYLA KRIZZIA  BATOBATO
                          283        ABRIL, VIVIAN  HEMOR
                          284        ABRILLO, NIÑA  QUINDO
                          285        ABRINICA, KRISTINE ANNE  LABASTIDA
                          286        ABRIOL, MERSAN  GALASANAY
                          287        ABRIOL, MICHELLE JOY  ZAMBAS
                          288        ABRIS, FERLY  FLORES
                          289        ABRITO, ABEGAIL  CORULLO
                          290        ABROGUEÑA, EMALYN  BALIOS
                          291        ABSIN, REGINE  MORIGO
                          292        ABU, JULIE ANN  VILLALOBOS
                          293        ABU, SIENNA  ELEN
                          294        ABU-AMEN, ASLAMAH  ABDULMALIK
                          295        ABUAN, DENVER  ALABADO
                          296        ABUAN, JENNILYN  TOLENTINO
                          297        ABUAN, JULIE ANNE  LACESTE
                          298        ABUAN, MHONA JANE  BULUSAN
                          299        ABUANA, DANNICA  UY
                          300        ABUDA, CYNTHIA  FRANZO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:  8 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          301        ABUDA, MARY ROSE  PEREZ
                          302        ABUEME, MA ESMERALDA  REYES
                          303        ABUEVA, NELIA  ELIBITO
                          304        ABUG, SUSAN  SORONGON
                          305        ABULENCIA, CATHERINE  CUETO
                          306        ABULENCIA, CORA LEA  TAN
                          307        ABULENCIA, CRIZEL ANN  MONTEALTO
                          308        ABULENCIA, ERMA  DOBLON
                          309        ABULOC, KRISTINE BETH  CREENCIA
                          310        ABULOG, JANNET  MUNCAL
                          311        ABULON, RUDALYN  CEBLANO
                          312        ABUNDO, PAMILA  GALENZOGA
                          313        ABUSAMA, FEBRAIDA  PEUTO
                          314        ABUSO, ANALYN  QUIÑO
                          315        ABUSO, JOSEPH DANIEL  SALGADO
                          316        ABUT, ELTON JUN  REYES
                          317        ABUTON, KRISTINE  TORREON
                          318        ABUYABOR, JUDELYN  ZERNA
                          319        ABUYOG, JEZA ELOISE  AVILA
                          320        ABUYUAN, BENEDICK  RAGUDO
                          321        ABUYUAN, LORAINE  PEREZ
                          322        ABUZO, MAYLINE  TABBU
                          323        ABUZO, RIA LAURA  BUQUIRAN
                          324        ACA, GRACE  GALDO
                          325        ACABA, MARY MAE  REOTITA
                          326        ACABADO, ANNIE  ABINAL
                          327        ACABADO, SARAH MAY  ONDEVILLA
                          328        ACABAN, MAICHILLE  YGRUBAY
                          329        ACABO, VICHELLE  BALTAZAR
                          330        ACACIO, FELIPO  VILLASEÑOR
                          331        ACAIN, JUVIS GEM  CAISE
                          332        ACAIN, MELODINA  GALAROZA
                          333        ACALA, JUSTINE JOY  PASAPORTE
                          334        ACANTO, GENESSA MAY  MASBAÑO
                          335        ACAPULCO, CHERRY MAE  ORDENIZA
                          336        ACAR, ANGELITO  LUZ
                          337        ACASIO, JOANNE CHRISTINE  CATIMBANG
                          338        ACASO, GEM JAY  TULING
                          339        ACDAL, JERALYN  ZULUETA
                          340        ACEBEDO, JANET  LABUGUIN
                          341        ACEBEDO, JOCELYN  SALIVA
                          342        ACEBO, AVANESA  RATON
                          343        ACEBO, BERNADETH  CORACHEA
                          344        ACEBO, JESSICA  GUINTU
                          345        ACEBUCHE, GALILEO  CABRERA
                          346        ACEDERA, MARISSA  COROCOTO
                          347        ACEDERA, MARVIN  BULAGNIR
                          348        ACEDILLA, ANELYN  CONCHAS
                          349        ACEDILLA, RENEBOY  OLIVA
                          350        ACEDILLO, MAUREEN JANE  DUMALIANG


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:  9 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          351        ACEDO, ANGELITO  GONZALES
                          352        ACENA, JOYCE LISA  JONSON
                          353        ACENAS, VENUS  DE LOS TRINOS
                          354        ACERDANO, NORIANNE  RAMOS
                          355        ACERET, ALYNA  ACOBA
                          356        ACERO, AVEGUIL  LAGRIMAS
                          357        ACERO, NICO  ATENCIO
                          358        ACERO, REYNALDO  TAN
                          359        ACERO, YEENA MARIE  MAGALLANES
                          360        ACESOR, RODEL  NARESA
                          361        ACEVEDA, KRISTINE  LEONA
                          362        ACEVEDO, PAUL VINCENT  HANDOG
                          363        ACHA, ADRYAN  BALDRES
                          364        ACHA, HANNAH MARISSA  SARIL
                          365        ACHA, JENIE  BALLARES
                          366        ACHA-OL, AILENE  CUPASAN
                          367        ACHACOSO, CHERRYMAY  MARIMON
                          368        ACHAS, ELMA  LLOREN
                          369        ACHAZO, DIANA  RENDORA
                          370        ACID, MARYJANE  CARDUCE
                          371        ACIDERA, ROLLY  ACOB
                          372        ACIERTO, KRIZZA AMOR  VARELA
                          373        ACIRIT, RONA GAIL  PAGUYO
                          374        ACLA, JULEVY  LAROSA
                          375        ACLAN, JOB NOLAN  TATUNAY
                          376        ACLAO, KIMBERLY  SANCHEZ
                          377        ACMA, JEANMAIRE  SIATON
                          378        ACOB, ANTONIO JR  AGCAOILI
                          379        ACOBA, CATHYRINE  SALAS
                          380        ACOBA, CLARENCE  FLORES
                          381        ACOBA, DIANA CLAIRE  MALANA
                          382        ACOBA, JEFFREY  ARIOLA
                          383        ACOBA, KAREN KAYE  MABINI
                          384        ACODILE, JEAN CARLA  CARLIM
                          385        ACOJIDO, AMY  CORPUZ
                          386        ACOJIDO, REY  PASCUA
                          387        ACOMPANIADO, REGINE CLAIRE  EGNO
                          388        ACOP, MIRASOL  GALOCHINO
                          389        ACOPICOP, BERNADETTE  YABUT
                          390        ACOSTA, CHARISSE MAE  DOBLE
                          391        ACOSTA, CHARMAINE NACEL  CAABAY
                          392        ACOSTA, DIONESIO JR  DE VERA
                          393        ACOSTA, EMELINDA  GELLADO
                          394        ACOSTA, GENELYN  VILLAR
                          395        ACOSTA, JAMES  SIA
                          396        ACOSTA, JENNYLYN  ESTEVES
                          397        ACOSTA, JERSON ROD  AURELIO
                          398        ACOSTA, JESSABELLE  MACAGUBANG
                          399        ACOSTA, JONATHAN  AQUINO
                          400        ACOSTA, LEONARDO  COSME


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 10 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          401        ACOSTA, MARY ANNIE  ORTIZ
                          402        ACOSTA, RODANTE  HILARIO
                          403        ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE  ALTERADO
                          404        ACOSTOY, MARY ROSE ANN  MERHAN
                          405        ACOYMO, FEBRAH LOU  BAEL
                          406        ACRAMAN, NIHAYA  USMAN
                          407        ACRUZ, ETHEL  DONAIRE
                          408        ACRUZ, JOBELITO  GIPULAN
                          409        ACSON, KEMY  VERGARA
                          410        ACTUB, FRETZELL  ANDUS
                          411        ACUB, CHARLON  BAHIAN
                          412        ACUESTA, ARNEL  MENDOZA
                          413        ACUEZA, MC MIKHAEL  RUTAQUIO
                          414        ACULA, ANGIELYN  VILLAGRACIA
                          415        ACULANA, PERLA  RAÑIN
                          416        ACURAM, JAIME  VALLECERA
                          417        ACUSAR, ROBERTO JR  SABELLIANO
                          418        ACUÑA, ANABELLE  CRUZ
                          419        ACUÑA, EMERSON  ALIBANGGO
                          420        ACUÑA, LUDY  VALENCIA
                          421        ADA, ABEL  LOMAHAN
                          422        ADA, MYRA  SALUDARIO
                          423        ADACUL, NORMINDA  MARABUR
                          424        ADAIS, EFREN  DINGPAYAN
                          425        ADAJAR, MARIELLE  BENITEZ
                          426        ADALIM, CHRISTIAN  SARANILLO
                          427        ADAME, ANGELA-ROSE  CABRAL
                          428        ADAME, MARY GRACE  NUAY
                          429        ADAMI, ALESSANDRO  HEDOR
                          430        ADAMI, MARIVIC SIANGKEE  ESDICUL
                          431        ADAMOS, JAMAICA MYRIEL  GABRIEL
                          432        ADAN, AIZA LIZEL  SANTONIA
                          433        ADAN, ALBERTSON  SOLARES
                          434        ADAN, FELICIDAD  RAMOS
                          435        ADAN, MARIA TERESA  RAPIRAP
                          436        ADANA, TYPHANE MAE  MONTERO
                          437        ADANZA, MA KHRISTABELLE  GATCHALIAN
                          438        ADAON, MADELENE  REBIBIS
                          439        ADAPUN, SAHRIA  CARIM
                          440        ADARON, JACKYLYN  ERMEJE
                          441        ADATO, MARISSA  VALENZUELA
                          442        ADAWE, DOMINGO  EBAN
                          443        ADAY, MYLENE  DEL MUNDO
                          444        ADAYA, JERWIN  TUMAMBING
                          445        ADAYA, ZAIDE  BAJAO
                          446        ADAYO, AILEEN  BORJA
                          447        ADDAMO, GLORY  MOSING
                          448        ADDATU, ALLEN  TUMBALI
                          449        ADDATU, CATHYRINE  BEA
                          450        ADDATU, CYNTHIA  MAMARIL


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 11 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          451        ADDUCUL, LUCILE ARIETTE  BELARMINO
                          452        ADDURU, RINALYN  ORAYA
                          453        ADE, CHARLOU  VALENZUELA
                          454        ADELANTAR, MC GEORGE  CARTAJENA
                          455        ADEM, MICHELLE  VISTO
                          456        ADEZA, ALDYZON  PABALAN
                          457        ADIAN, MYLENE VIRGINIA  DEMOT
                          458        ADIGUE, QUEENIE SHAYE  CANDIDO
                          459        ADIONG, GIANE JAYDEE  CONING
                          460        ADISTON, JENNETH  TINDA-AN
                          461        ADIZAS, KRISHA  LOPEZ
                          462        ADLAON, KRISTIANE  FAJUTAGANA
                          463        ADLAON, MYLES  PODADERA
                          464        ADLAON, VANISSA  BAGUIO
                          465        ADLAWAN, CHARISSA  RAFOLS
                          466        ADLAWAN, JEZELL JANE  ALLIDA
                          467        ADLAWAN, MELANIE MARIE  ARAWIRAN
                          468        ADLAWAN, MYRISH  LLAMADORA
                          469        ADMAN, FRANCIA  VILLAR
                          470        ADOBAS, DANILO  RAFAEL
                          471        ADOBO, ELVIE  DE GUZMAN
                          472        ADOLFO, JULIET  MORALES
                          473        ADONA, REGINE  CUATAS
                          474        ADONIS, JESABETH  LATINA
                          475        ADONIS, MA CRISTALYN  LLANTO
                          476        ADOPTANTE, CATHERINE  LACABA
                          477        ADOPTANTE, YVONNE  MOGAR
                          478        ADOR, IVY  CAPUS
                          479        ADORABLE, MELANY  GUMAPAC
                          480        ADORABLE, MICHELLE  REYES
                          481        ADORICO, SYDNEY ELAINE  OLVIS
                          482        ADORNA, CHRISTINE JOY  LOMILLO
                          483        ADORNA, KEAN JEAN  CLIMACO
                          484        ADORZA, CRYSTAL  PAQUIZ
                          485        ADRALES, JILL LEA  LUBAT
                          486        ADRALES, JONATHAN  LAURITO
                          487        ADRALES, SARRA-JANE  DURO
                          488        ADRAYAN, AILEEN  TURCIDO
                          489        ADRE, SALVADOR  MORATA
                          490        ADRIANO, ALLEN  VENADAS
                          491        ADRIANO, BIANCA  MANUEL
                          492        ADRIANO, EVAN  BAUTISTA
                          493        ADRIANO, MONALIZA  REYES
                          494        ADRIANO, RACHELLE ANNE MARIE  STAMBOUGH
                          495        ADRIANO, RIEN JULIE PEARL  PEDRIGAL
                          496        ADRIAS, JOSEPH  SOLANO
                          497        ADRIAS, RODOLFO
                          498        ADRIATICO, JESSA MAE  CAMILA
                          499        ADTOON, ALMA  MANINGO
                          500        ADTUD, MERHAIA  BENITO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 12 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          501        ADUCA, LAWRENCE  CORPUS
                          502        ADVIENTO, GENELYN  EDEZA
                          503        ADVIENTO, JEAN  CADORNA
                          504        ADVINCULA, JENNIFER  LACHICA
                          505        ADVINCULA, JOVELYN
                          506        ADZAR, MAYRIAM  HASIM
                          507        AENLLE, ELOY  PACELO
                          508        AFABLE, CRISELYN  AGUILAR
                          509        AFABLE, MA LORENA  MAMAYABAY
                          510        AFAGA, LAURENCE  QUEJA
                          511        AFICIONADO, MITCHELLE  TEORIMA
                          512        AFOS, RAEZZIEL LIND  TUBAÑA
                          513        AFRICA, CHRISTIAN  ATIENZA
                          514        AFRICA, CRISTIAN  ORENCE
                          515        AFRICA, EUNICE ANNE  RIMAS
                          516        AFRICA, JANETTE  MEDRANO
                          517        AFRICA, MARIAE GLADYS  MANGURALI
                          518        AFUNDAR, EVONNIE  JAO
                          519        AFUNDAR, KRISTEL CAROL  MARCELO
                          520        AGA, DANJIE LYN
                          521        AGABAO, GUIZERIA ANSEN  SALAMERA
                          522        AGABIN, FROILYMAR  GAZMEN
                          523        AGABIN, SHYLA  CATABUI
                          524        AGACETA, EVELYN  AMON
                          525        AGACIA, HEHERSON MEL  JUSTO
                          526        AGACITE, MERLITA  QUIZANA
                          527        AGAGAD, MYLENE  LUCES
                          528        AGAGON, MARIA GERMAINE  KABIGTING
                          529        AGALOOS, JEFFERSON  CANDELARIO
                          530        AGAM, MARIA ASUNCION  SABANGAN
                          531        AGAMAS, AUREA  CAWILLI
                          532        AGAMATA, MARK DEVIN  REBADAVIA
                          533        AGAN, NICASIO JR  SUAN
                          534        AGANA, EMONG  NICOLAS
                          535        AGANA, JEAN CLAIRE  BORNASAL
                          536        AGANAN, PAULO  BORNALES
                          537        AGANON, KARIZA CAMILLE  MENDOZA
                          538        AGAO, SORAYDA  DALANDANGAN
                          539        AGAOID, GREZELLE  ANTONIO
                          540        AGAPAY, ALDRIN  NAMBATAC
                          541        AGAPAY, ROSE ANN  DARIQUEZ
                          542        AGAPITO, ANALYN  GALAMGAM
                          543        AGAPITO, EDITHA  PAJARILLAGA
                          544        AGARCIO, MELANIE  ALMAZAN
                          545        AGARDO, ARNOLD  AURE
                          546        AGARIN, GEROME CYRIL  VILLANUEVA
                          547        AGARIN, ROWENA  EGE
                          548        AGARPAO, HAROLD HEINZ  UBIÑA
                          549        AGARRADO, MELISSA  DEIPARINE
                          550        AGAS, DANIEL JR  BARDE


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 13 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          551        AGAS, FLORIZA  MANZANO
                          552        AGAS, VANESSA JANE  MENDOZA
                          553        AGASA, RAQUEL  LERON
                          554        AGASANG, GENRIETTE  DE ASAS
                          555        AGATEP, YVETTE  PASCUAL
                          556        AGATON, IRENE CASANDRA  BORABON
                          557        AGATON, REVILYN  CLARO
                          558        AGAWA, RAMON SALVADOR  CAÑAS
                          559        AGAWIN, CHARMINA APRIL  SEVILLA
                          560        AGBILAY, RAYSA LYNE  BERNAL
                          561        AGBILAY, RHEYBEE  BERNAL
                          562        AGBISIT, CHARLENE GRACE  CALIPAYAN
                          563        AGBISIT, JEANY ROSE  PABUNA
                          564        AGBON, LYRE GIFT  DELA CERNA
                          565        AGBUYA, ABIGAIL  ALCANTARA
                          566        AGBUYA, JENNIFER  ROSARIO
                          567        AGBUYA, KATRINA  OFALSA
                          568        AGBUYA, KEVIN  POQUIZ
                          569        AGBUYA, MELODY  MUSTARD
                          570        AGCANAS, LORELEI  BACLAGON
                          571        AGCAOILI, AILEEN ROCHEL  GONZALES
                          572        AGCAOILI, CATHERINE  OLIVEROS
                          573        AGCAOILI, EDLYNQUE  UDARBE
                          574        AGCAOILI, JANNA  PALAÑA
                          575        AGCAOILI, RODNEY  MARAVILLA
                          576        AGCAOILI, SHERYL  SALAGUINTO
                          577        AGCOL, SHEILA  ATABILO
                          578        AGDUMA, ANGELIE MAY  SERNA
                          579        AGEBUAY, DEEMA  PACLAY
                          580        AGGABAO, ALLEN  YAP
                          581        AGGABAO, ANNALYN  TOTTO
                          582        AGGABAO, DANILO JR  SUPAN
                          583        AGGABAO, HELEN JOYCE  BALBAS
                          584        AGGABAO, PRINCESS  SUPAN
                          585        AGGARAO, ALYSSA MARIE  CALATAYUD
                          586        AGGASID, DAVID  GRANIL
                          587        AGITO, JERICO  DE LUNA
                          588        AGLAS, JOYLYN  BRAVO
                          589        AGLUGUB, GRETCHEN  AGGABAO
                          590        AGNER, ROVELIN  MASUCOL
                          591        AGNO, HAROLD JAY  PADRE
                          592        AGNO, JONABELLE  CALINGASAN
                          593        AGODO, ADRIAN JOSEPH  UBANO
                          594        AGOHAYON, APRIL MAE  SABETE
                          595        AGON, JOAN MAE  CONCON
                          596        AGON, REY-ANN  ROLDAN
                          597        AGONCILLO, JOANN  RAMOS
                          598        AGONCILLO, ROSE ANN  ZAUSA
                          599        AGONIA, CRISTY  BALITA
                          600        AGONIAS, CRISTINE  SALAZAR


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 14 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          601        AGOO, DIANA ROSE  BAYSA
                          602        AGOO, TITO  TAGUINOD
                          603        AGORDE, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA  PETATE
                          604        AGOSTO, ANA  LAVISORES
                          605        AGOSTO, DIVINA  JIMENEZ
                          606        AGOSTO, MARISSA  BENDANILLO
                          607        AGOSTO, SIMEROSE  PADREE
                          608        AGOYLO, MICHELLE  LOABLE
                          609        AGPALASIN, MARY GRACE  AGGASID
                          610        AGPAWA, REYNALDO  SILVESTRE
                          611        AGPOON, HERRA MARIZ  DUMANTAY
                          612        AGRAMOS, BLEN  ETENG
                          613        AGRAMOS, BRYAN  ETENG
                          614        AGRAVANTE, BONA DEA  SEBASTIAN
                          615        AGRAVANTE, CINDY  BURCA
                          616        AGRAVANTE, GRACECHELLE  DELA CRUZ
                          617        AGRAVANTE, ILITHYIA GRATIAE  SEBASTIAN
                          618        AGRAVANTE, MARICEL  BERGONIO
                          619        AGRAVANTE, MARIDETH  LINGA
                          620        AGRAVANTE, MARINEL  CARPENTERO
                          621        AGRAVANTE, RIO FRANCES  CORPORAL
                          622        AGRAVE, AILEEN  BINONDO
                          623        AGRAVIO, MA KAY BIANCA  DIONALDO
                          624        AGRIAM, ANNALIZA  UMENGAN
                          625        AGRON, MAY CLAIRE  PALUTAN
                          626        AGRON, NORVIN  SUBIA
                          627        AGSALOG, JULIE ANN  ACOSTA
                          628        AGSANGRE, NELSON  GIANAN
                          629        AGSAOAY, MICKEY  MAGBATA
                          630        AGTARAP, KEITH ADRIAN  RAGOSTA
                          631        AGTARAP, PRECIOUS LYNNE  AGPAOA
                          632        AGTOCA, SARAH JANE  NOBLE
                          633        AGTONG, MARIA RIZA  ASENJO
                          634        AGUADERA, IRISH JOY  DAMASO
                          635        AGUADO, ANABELLE  ARCEGA
                          636        AGUADO, LUCIA  ROCAFOR
                          637        AGUADO, RHEA  PRUDENCIADO
                          638        AGUALADA, ANGEL JATNEIL  BELARMINO
                          639        AGUALLO, ROSELLE  BAÑARES
                          640        AGUANA, CHARLENE  PASION
                          641        AGUANTA, MARIELLE DIANNE  TAGALOG
                          642        AGUASON, ANTHONY  ONAYAN
                          643        AGUB, ISABELITO  DATUL
                          644        AGUBA, JOAN  DE CHAVEZ
                          645        AGUBA, MELVIN  CAYETANO
                          646        AGUBO, ARNEL  MAGNA
                          647        AGUDA, MARY GRACE  PORILLO
                          648        AGUDON, LEA MAE  LUCIANO
                          649        AGUELO, IRENE  LUARDO
                          650        AGUELO, KATRINA LOUELLA  MANGAHIS


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 15 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          651        AGUELO, NIÑA  BIONCIO
                          652        AGUERO, ROZ ANN  SERBITO
                          653        AGUHAR, CHRISTIAN GENE  AUXILIO
                          654        AGUHAR, PATRICK  ABIAN
                          655        AGUILA, AMMIE  RAMOS
                          656        AGUILA, JANUEL  MERLE
                          657        AGUILA, JOHN RAYMUND  BANDAYREL
                          658        AGUILA, MA ANGELI  MANTES
                          659        AGUILA, MAJOURIE BELEN  CANTERA
                          660        AGUILA, MARY ANN  BANDAYREL
                          661        AGUILA, MERLYN  CORPUZ
                          662        AGUILA, PAULA  ARQUILLO
                          663        AGUILA, ROSELLE
                          664        AGUILA, RYA  COSTALES
                          665        AGUILAN, ALAIN  VERCELES
                          666        AGUILANA, AVERIL JANE  ENGO
                          667        AGUILAR, ALJOHN RAY  CONSTANTINO
                          668        AGUILAR, AMY  ENGUETO
                          669        AGUILAR, ANGELICA  ALCANTARA
                          670        AGUILAR, BRENDA  GIALON
                          671        AGUILAR, CATHERINE LEE  MASULA
                          672        AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN  RAMOS
                          673        AGUILAR, EDMALYN  SALABAO
                          674        AGUILAR, EDNA  ESCANO
                          675        AGUILAR, ELAIZAH MARIE  ALIENTO
                          676        AGUILAR, ELFE  PAJANOY
                          677        AGUILAR, ERIC MARTIN  SABINORIO
                          678        AGUILAR, FATIMA  MONDA
                          679        AGUILAR, GINA  EDUARDO
                          680        AGUILAR, GLENDA  CLAUS
                          681        AGUILAR, GRETCHEN  GABARDA
                          682        AGUILAR, JHOSUA  CANLAS
                          683        AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE  MANOLES
                          684        AGUILAR, JOBELLE  PAMI
                          685        AGUILAR, JOSE RYAN  LOYOLA
                          686        AGUILAR, KIM  LABINGHISA
                          687        AGUILAR, KRIZZA  BENTUZAL
                          688        AGUILAR, LEAH  DELA FUENTE
                          689        AGUILAR, LESLIE  MONTES
                          690        AGUILAR, LIEZEL ANN  MARCIAL
                          691        AGUILAR, LOUIE GLENN  OCAMPO
                          692        AGUILAR, LOURINA  PAIRA
                          693        AGUILAR, MARIA CRISTINA  RAMOS
                          694        AGUILAR, MARIA JOSEFINA  UY
                          695        AGUILAR, MARY ANN  DALANON
                          696        AGUILAR, MARY ANNE  MOJICA
                          697        AGUILAR, MAY  GONZALES
                          698        AGUILAR, MECHELLE  ABONITA
                          699        AGUILAR, MILETTE  APOSTOL
                          700        AGUILAR, MONICA  ALIVIA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 16 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          701        AGUILAR, OLIVE CELLE  TRIA
                          702        AGUILAR, PRICYBELLE  BAROT
                          703        AGUILAR, RANNEL  CELESTRE
                          704        AGUILAR, RUCKIE  PAMONAG
                          705        AGUILAR, SHERWIN JAY  ARTETA
                          706        AGUILAR, VERONICA  FRANCISCO
                          707        AGUILERA, ARIES  MACAHIYA
                          708        AGUILLON, DANIEL DAY  DE VERA
                          709        AGUILLON, PINKY LOU  PORQUEZ
                          710        AGUILO, JINKY ROSE  GALANTO
                          711        AGUILON, ALDIN  PASTORIL
                          712        AGUILOS, MA SYBIL PATRICIA  SIOTECO
                          713        AGUILUCHO, JOY  TARIPE
                          714        AGUILUS, MA LOURDES  CAACBAY
                          715        AGUIMBAG, RHODA MAE  DIAZ
                          716        AGUINALDO, AIZA  MIGUEL
                          717        AGUINALDO, ANABELLE  ROSARIO
                          718        AGUINALDO, MICHELLE  DAVID
                          719        AGUINALDO, NORMAN KENNETTE JR  GUILLERMO
                          720        AGUINALDO, ROSELIE  CALIGAN
                          721        AGUINID, RUDELYN  CARILLO
                          722        AGUIPO, FLORDYNEL  SALINGAY
                          723        AGUIPO, JERLYN  ACHUMBRE
                          724        AGUIRRE, CHERRYL DIANE  NAVARRO
                          725        AGUIRRE, CRISHELL  TORMES
                          726        AGUIRRE, EMIREEN GENEVA  SANTOS
                          727        AGUIRRE, HANNAH GAY  PAGUAGAN
                          728        AGUIRRE, HELEN  GARMINO
                          729        AGUIRRE, JOBELLYN MAY  AYUNO
                          730        AGUIRRE, LEAH  ULIC-ULIC
                          731        AGUIRRE, MARY GRACE  MASUNURIN
                          732        AGUIRRE, OLIVE KRIS  MANDADO
                          733        AGUISANDA, ROSEMARIE  PINEDA
                          734        AGUITO, CYRILL  ROBLES
                          735        AGUITO, KIMBERLY ANN  FORFIEDA
                          736        AGUM, MAY ROSE  LUENGAS
                          737        AGUMDANG, MARY ANN  DACAYOS
                          738        AGUNOS, LOVELY ROSE  PRIETO
                          739        AGURA, DARYL  NARDO
                          740        AGUSAN, KRISTY JANE  ECARANUM
                          741        AGUSTIN, APRIL MAE  GONZALES
                          742        AGUSTIN, ARLYN  DOY-AG
                          743        AGUSTIN, AUREA PEARL  QUISAY
                          744        AGUSTIN, CHERYL  PAMISA
                          745        AGUSTIN, DIVINA GRACE  BABAS
                          746        AGUSTIN, ELENA  PATAG
                          747        AGUSTIN, EVANGELINE  BALTAZAR
                          748        AGUSTIN, GINALYN  DELOS REYES
                          749        AGUSTIN, HERCILY  ABIERA
                          750        AGUSTIN, JANISA JOY  ABIAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 17 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          751        AGUSTIN, JAZREEN OLIVE  BALDOVINO
                          752        AGUSTIN, JONALYN  BAGAYAO
                          753        AGUSTIN, JOYCELYN  ANDAYA
                          754        AGUSTIN, LAWRENCE JOLLY  ALEGADO
                          755        AGUSTIN, LOLIT  LUAGUE
                          756        AGUSTIN, MARIA MILABELLE  FLORES
                          757        AGUSTIN, MARK EMIL  LAROYA
                          758        AGUSTIN, MARY JEAN  VERDAN
                          759        AGUSTIN, MARYJANE  TULIAO
                          760        AGUSTIN, MERILYN  BICALDO
                          761        AGUSTIN, MICHELLE  TRONGCO
                          762        AGUSTIN, ROSALIE  ERO
                          763        AGUSTINES, JERJMEEL  PAPELLERO
                          764        AGUSTINO, CHERYLYN  DELA CRUZ
                          765        AGUT, CESAR III  RICTIN
                          766        AGUYEN, ANALIE KRIZIA  SAYONG
                          767        AGYAPAS, JOY  TADENA
                          768        AHIG, ANGELIE CLAIRE  CASPILLO
                          769        AHIT, LIZANET  BANSAG
                          770        AHMAD, LOLOMODING JR  CARIAGA
                          771        AJERO, ROMA ESTER  PALAMIANO
                          772        AJERO, ROSEMARIE  BAS
                          773        AKIATAN, ROVIC  ENGCABO
                          774        AKILITH, NOEMI  TIMAY
                          775        AKMAD, SHELLAH  YUSOP
                          776        AKUT, CHARLON DAVE  PANERIO
                          777        AL-AG, ELYA MARIE  ESTAÑOL
                          778        ALA, LACEY  ESTRELLANES
                          779        ALAAN, JAYZL  ESCALONA
                          780        ALABADO, EDITHA  RAFALES
                          781        ALABADO, PATRICK  BUTIONG
                          782        ALABAN, LESPETH  AMPONG
                          783        ALABAN, ROSE MARIE  BUSMION
                          784        ALABASTRO, CRISTEL  LANGUIDO
                          785        ALABE, ALVIE  BATOLLO
                          786        ALADA, MARY JOY  TABUENA
                          787        ALAGA, RODALYN  COLLINTAS
                          788        ALAGABAN, HARLENE  SANTOS
                          789        ALAGASI, ERIC  GULLENA
                          790        ALAGON, LEE  DOMINGO
                          791        ALAIN, MELINDA  CAANDOY
                          792        ALAISA, MARY ANN  MORALES
                          793        ALAIZA, WILMA  TINGA
                          794        ALAJEÑO, CRISVELLE  LARESMA
                          795        ALALAG, JASON  LANGKAO
                          796        ALALAY, ARLEIGH  DE VICENTE
                          797        ALALID, RICHELLE  GORERO
                          798        ALAM, SARIBA  ABISON
                          799        ALAM-AM, ANGIELA  ALCOS
                          800        ALAMA, GAWINA  BATONES


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 18 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          801        ALAMADA, HAMER  TAPICAN
                          802        ALAMADA, MOHAMMAD JEHAN  TAUG
                          803        ALAMADA, SONAIMA  LAGUINDAB
                          804        ALAMAG, CARLA JOY  BAQUI
                          805        ALAMAG, KATHRINA  BITANG
                          806        ALAMAN, EMRAN JR  ABUSAMA
                          807        ALAMARA, BONGAYDA  YACUB
                          808        ALAMARES, FRANCISCO JR  AJERO
                          809        ALAMARES, JO LESTER  HERNANDEZ
                          810        ALAMEDA, EUNICE  TUMACDER
                          811        ALAMIN, ELY BOBBYLORD  CARMONA
                          812        ALAMIS, MARY GRACE  RAMISO
                          813        ALAMO, NORMA  ORTEGA
                          814        ALAMPAYAN, ROYDEN  NUENAY
                          815        ALANG, JASMIN  CASIM
                          816        ALANGUE, ABEGAIL  ALLIBANG
                          817        ALANGUI, RODERICK GEORGE  MARRERO
                          818        ALANGUILAN, JONATHAN  GEMINO
                          819        ALANIS, ALLEN WISDOM  GARON
                          820        ALANO, BERNIE  MAGBANUA
                          821        ALANO, CARMELLEE  ESPINOZA
                          822        ALANO, JENNIFER  VALENZUELA
                          823        ALANO, JOFEL  SANCHEZ
                          824        ALANO, MARY JEM  PURPORA
                          825        ALAPAG, EDSEL  ROLDAN
                          826        ALAR, RENALYN  SAMAN
                          827        ALARBA, CATHERINE  PUNLA
                          828        ALARCON, AIRENE  CABANGON
                          829        ALARCON, DEBRA GAIL  BINAYAO
                          830        ALARDE, ELDA  MONTINO
                          831        ALARDE, KATHERINE  DEE
                          832        ALARIOS, ELLEN BIRD  TOLEDO
                          833        ALARZAR, CRISTINE  RONQUILLO
                          834        ALAS-AS, SHERLITA  BINGIL
                          835        ALASAGAS, PRETZEL  CANETE
                          836        ALASTRA, JOY  ORTEGA
                          837        ALAURIN, PINKY  TURALDE
                          838        ALAURO, JANINE KATHLEEN MAE  DELA TORRE
                          839        ALAVA, PAULA ANN  ANOT
                          840        ALAVANZA, DIVILYN  CABAÑEZ
                          841        ALAVAREN, NANETH  LARANANG
                          842        ALAWAS, GULLIVER ERIC  CAMSOL
                          843        ALAY, IVY  MANCERA
                          844        ALAYAN, MARIA MAUREEN  ORGANO
                          845        ALAYON, ANA MAE  LAJO
                          846        ALAYON, LEO  ADRIAS
                          847        ALAZADA, BEA MAE  SANGA
                          848        ALBA, ALADIN  VIÑAS
                          849        ALBA, ARNEL  OCSING
                          850        ALBA, ESMERALDO III  MAGALLANES


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 19 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          851        ALBA, ESTER  FLORES
                          852        ALBA, JOEL  OLMEDO
                          853        ALBA, KAREN
                          854        ALBACETE, SHARON  CASTRO
                          855        ALBADO, MARIVIC  BIORE
                          856        ALBALATE, MERVIN  ESPELETA
                          857        ALBAN, ROSE KARREN  CARULLA
                          858        ALBANIA, KEMPHE LLOYD  MAATA
                          859        ALBANO, JAMILLE  PELANTE
                          860        ALBANO, KAREN  RESPICIO
                          861        ALBANO, MARY JOY  DOMINGO
                          862        ALBAO, GRETCHEN  BULALACAO
                          863        ALBAO, VANESSA JOY  FREGILLANA
                          864        ALBAR, ANA AMOR  BORBON
                          865        ALBARACIN, LAURA NADJESDA  ALFECHE
                          866        ALBARACIN, LOVELY  TUMALA
                          867        ALBARICO, BONAVIE  LUBAY
                          868        ALBARICO, BRYAN REY  VILLARIN
                          869        ALBARICO, FLORIAN  OLIVA
                          870        ALBARICO, JENNY  OMERO
                          871        ALBARICO, PINKY JEE  BABATE
                          872        ALBARILLO, JAMES PHILIP  LICAYAN
                          873        ALBARINA, RYNDEL  NAVASQUEZ
                          874        ALBARRACIN, LIZA  ESCOBAL
                          875        ALBARRACIN, MARJORIE  BARREDO
                          876        ALBAY, JASMIN ROXANNE  CAPATAN
                          877        ALBAYTAR, JAY  LIRIO
                          878        ALBAÑO, KAROL  BAUTISTA
                          879        ALBELDA, RONNEL  LACSON
                          880        ALBERO, CRISTAL  MALABUTE
                          881        ALBERTO, JENNEFFER  REPELAR
                          882        ALBERTO, JOHN KEVIN  RAFOLS
                          883        ALBERTO, JOHNA  BATAAN
                          884        ALBERTO, MONICA  RAMOS
                          885        ALBESO, AHSLY  LINDO
                          886        ALBINA, RICHEL  SAANG
                          887        ALBINO, JERICA  MARCOS
                          888        ALBINO, JEROME  GAMBA
                          889        ALBINO, JHORELYN  LAZARTE
                          890        ALBINO, JULIE ANN  MENZON
                          891        ALBIS, JENNIFER  ECHANO
                          892        ALBISO, CECILIA  BATA
                          893        ALBITE, ALMERA  RELLON
                          894        ALBITE, JECEL  TORMIS
                          895        ALBITO, ADELE  BAUTISTA
                          896        ALBOLADORA, MARY JOY  LANGA
                          897        ALBOLOTE, SYRA  VALENCIA
                          898        ALBON, CYD  JAUOD
                          899        ALBON, RODELLO  JULIAN
                          900        ALBOR, RAFFY  MALAGA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 20 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          901        ALBOROTE, MARY GRACE  CINCO
                          902        ALBUERA, MA ELOISA CLARICE  SAURO
                          903        ALBULADORA, APRIL JEEN  GUINAYON
                          904        ALBURO, KEVIN STING  SUZARA
                          905        ALBURO, MORLEY  COMPAYAN
                          906        ALBURO, TEOFILO JR  QUINTO
                          907        ALBUS, RAMONA ANA  JURIA
                          908        ALBUTRA, ANISSA  ALICARTE
                          909        ALBUTRA, LORETO JR  BAROT
                          910        ALCABASA, MARY CATHERINE  ALMENDRAL
                          911        ALCACHUPAS, MARIAN  MASANGKAY
                          912        ALCALA, AIKA  RAMOS
                          913        ALCALA, GERALDINE  TORREGOSA
                          914        ALCALA, JEIEL PAULO  CASTILLO
                          915        ALCALA, KATRYN NICOLE
                          916        ALCALA, LOURDES  BORDONADA
                          917        ALCALA, MAE ANN  LACERNA
                          918        ALCALA, RHESA  SABANAL
                          919        ALCALA, ROSEMARIE  LOZADA
                          920        ALCANAR, JOSE MARLON JR  SARMIENTO
                          921        ALCANO, MARSHA  CARBAJOSA
                          922        ALCANSADO, RICKY  PEDRO
                          923        ALCANSE, ANA MARIE JOY  AALA
                          924        ALCANSE, REDENTOR  BELARDO
                          925        ALCANTARA, ALFIE  BATALUNA
                          926        ALCANTARA, ALMERA  TATING
                          927        ALCANTARA, CHARMAYNE  ANZA
                          928        ALCANTARA, CRESEL  OLIS
                          929        ALCANTARA, DAISY  TIAMZON
                          930        ALCANTARA, DANIEL  MANDIA
                          931        ALCANTARA, ERIC  ESTARIS
                          932        ALCANTARA, HAYDIE  ARMARIO
                          933        ALCANTARA, JOHN KEVIN  RUBIA
                          934        ALCANTARA, JOHN PAUL  ALDE
                          935        ALCANTARA, JULIETA  REVILLA
                          936        ALCANTARA, KAREN CHRISTINE  SANCHEZ
                          937        ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE  MAGNO
                          938        ALCANTARA, MAURENE  OLAN
                          939        ALCANTARA, RAMIL  SALINAS
                          940        ALCANTARA, RONNELL  DELA CRUZ
                          941        ALCANTARA, SHELLA CRIZ  DELPOSO
                          942        ALCANTARA, ZINA ARRDEE  DOMENDEN
                          943        ALCANZO, JHON MICHAEL  MOLAS
                          944        ALCARAZ, ANGELA PINKY  SANTOS
                          945        ALCARAZ, JENNY  CASIDO
                          946        ALCARAZ, KIMMY KAYE  ZUNIGA
                          947        ALCARAZ, MARYNIEL  BANDIOLA
                          948        ALCARAZ, RUBBY  BALOLONG
                          949        ALCASABAS, ERWENIA CHRYSANTHEMI  SEBOC
                          950        ALCAZAR, ROVIN  BANILA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 21 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                          951        ALCAZAREN, HOLDEN KENNETH  GATDULA
                          952        ALCAZARIN, DANIEL  MARIANO
                          953        ALCAZARIN, ELOISA  MARIANO
                          954        ALCAZARIN, LOVELY CHAIN  PELEGRINO
                          955        ALCERA, AILY  AYENDE
                          956        ALCERA, ALLAN  NOTARTE
                          957        ALCERA, MAY  TINGZON
                          958        ALCOBER, ANGELICA  POLINAR
                          959        ALCOMENDRAS, MARIVE  CHAVEZ
                          960        ALCON, CARMELA  BACALLA
                          961        ALCONERA, JOHN BELMAR  EGARAN
                          962        ALCONGA, HERNANIE  TORTOGO
                          963        ALCONTIN, SHYRELL  ACENAS
                          964        ALCORIZA, ROMMEL  ABRIGO
                          965        ALCOSABA, AIZA  ENCIA
                          966        ALCOVENDAS, ALFRED  BARRUN
                          967        ALCOVENDAS, JEFREY  RIMONTE
                          968        ALCOVENDAS, LORELYN  MEDINA
                          969        ALCOVER, GERALD ALVIN  CAPULONG
                          970        ALCOVER, KARAH MAEVE  APARIS
                          971        ALCOVER, MARY JALE  ABRASADA
                          972        ALCOVER, RONALD  SITOY
                          973        ALDABA, HAZEL  TANTANO
                          974        ALDAMAR, CECILLE  CALAMBRO
                          975        ALDANA, JAIAH ANIKKA  ABALOS
                          976        ALDAY, MAYNARD  BODAY
                          977        ALDAY, MYLENE  LITAN
                          978        ALDE, JENNIFER  BALBUTIN
                          979        ALDE, RAM JAY  IRAN
                          980        ALDERITE, MYRALEN  LAFUENTE
                          981        ALDEVERA, ANGELI  DIOLAN
                          982        ALDOVINO, RICKY  HERNANDEZ
                          983        ALECHA, VANESSA AIMEE  CAÑAMAQUE
                          984        ALEGADO, ALFRED JR  ABREA
                          985        ALEGADO, DONNA MARIE  PASAKDAL
                          986        ALEGADO, JOANNA  RATUITA
                          987        ALEGADO, JOHN REY  SARNO
                          988        ALEGARBES, VIVENCIA  PARDILLO
                          989        ALEGARIO, MARLON  BANDALA
                          990        ALEGARME, JANICE  SELORIO
                          991        ALEGRE, ADRIENE JOYCE  BACOS
                          992        ALEGRE, ERWIN  PANELO
                          993        ALEGRE, GIRLIE ROSE  CARANZO
                          994        ALEGRE, LEAH JANE  FERANIL
                          995        ALEGRIA, NELVEE  BORDOMEO
                          996        ALEGRO, RITA  BACATAN
                          997        ALEJAGA, MELVIE  OSTAN
                          998        ALEJAGA, VIANNEY  MICUTUAN
                          999        ALEJANDRINO, JOSEPHINE  RESUELLO
                         1000        ALEJANDRINO, KRISTINA  GERIO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 22 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1001        ALEJANDRINO, MA LIZA  TAN
                         1002        ALEJANDRO, ARMIE  MACAILING
                         1003        ALEJANDRO, DANNA MAE  SIBULO
                         1004        ALEJANDRO, LILIA JANE  PARREÑO
                         1005        ALEJANDRO, MA ANGIELA  DURAN
                         1006        ALEJANDRO, ROXANNE  PILLAS
                         1007        ALEJANDRO, TRIXIA MARIE  IGNACIO
                         1008        ALEJANO, ROMELA  LICARTE
                         1009        ALEJAR, JUNJUN  BANDADA
                         1010        ALEJO, APRIL  DEVERA
                         1011        ALEJO, JHASMEEN  TIANGCO
                         1012        ALEJO, KRISTINE MAY  SUBA
                         1013        ALEJO, MARIA CLAIRE  ASCUTIA
                         1014        ALEJO, RHOBYMEL  MOLINA
                         1015        ALELUYA, JORJANE  PLACENCIA
                         1016        ALEMANIA, LYNETH  CABILDO
                         1017        ALEMANIA, SARAH  BRIONES
                         1018        ALENSONORIN, SYDNIE ROSE  ALBUERA
                         1019        ALENSUB, MA EMELYN  MORANO
                         1020        ALERA, BERNADETTE  JOSEPH
                         1021        ALERA, CHRISTER DAVE  LABAYEN
                         1022        ALERIA, JOVIT  REJAS
                         1023        ALERIA, RUBYLYN  TOLITOL
                         1024        ALFAFARA, EDEN GRACE  SOLATORIO
                         1025        ALFAFARAS, JERALYN  CABANSAG
                         1026        ALFANTA, JESIEL  ORDOÑEZ
                         1027        ALFANTA, LANIE  VECINO
                         1028        ALFANTE, DYRA  DIMAANO
                         1029        ALFANTE, MICHELLE  CAPITULO
                         1030        ALFANTE, RAYSON  CARPIO
                         1031        ALFAR, PEDRA  LAYAR
                         1032        ALFARERO, SHEILA MAE  PEDRITA
                         1033        ALFARO, DAISY LYN  AGBUYA
                         1034        ALFARO, PATRICIA GABRELLE  DE LARA
                         1035        ALFARO, ROLYN  GRANADA
                         1036        ALFECHE, JANICE  MACAYA
                         1037        ALFECHE, NACARIO  BAROLO
                         1038        ALFEREZ, JORALYN  VELASCO
                         1039        ALFEREZ, MYRNA  TOCMO
                         1040        ALFEROS, ARLEEN  BUERA
                         1041        ALFONSA, MAY ANN  ABON
                         1042        ALFONSO, ERNIE LOU  ZAPATA
                         1043        ALFONSO, IVY SHARON  GALLEGO
                         1044        ALFONSO, JIREH  LACSA
                         1045        ALFONSO, MITCHIE  SIOCO
                         1046        ALFORNON, HELEN  MALINAO
                         1047        ALFORNON, JOSEPHUS  BAGUIO
                         1048        ALFORQUE, JULIE MAE  CARILLO
                         1049        ALFORQUE, LEA CLAIRE  ABILA
                         1050        ALFORQUE, LEONIFEL  DABON


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 23 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1051        ALFORQUE, SILVESTRE  SARIO
                         1052        ALGONES, BONIFACIO JR  SARA
                         1053        ALGORDO, KRISTEN JOI  SALAZAR
                         1054        ALGUNO, RACHEL KATHLEEN JEWEL  BATINDAAN
                         1055        ALHAMEDI, JOHN NICKLAUS  BAUDA
                         1056        ALI, ATIQA  TUNDAY
                         1057        ALI, BAIFA  INDAR
                         1058        ALI, GINETH  BALLECER
                         1059        ALI, JOHANESSA  VALIAO
                         1060        ALI, LEAH JAHARA  LANTORIA
                         1061        ALI, NORMINA  IBAD
                         1062        ALI, ROHAIMA  BAGO
                         1063        ALI, RUKAIYA  SABDANI
                         1064        ALI, SARAH  COSAIN
                         1065        ALI, SHUNHAYA  SARIP
                         1066        ALI, SITTIE AQUIZAH  ABATO
                         1067        ALI, WAHIDA  ADIONG
                         1068        ALIA, LEEMARC  CAPADISO
                         1069        ALIANEC, JAN ANN  AMODIA
                         1070        ALIANGAN, NORIELYN  MURILLO
                         1071        ALIAWAN, EXCEL  CALIBUGAR
                         1072        ALIBA, ASLIAH  SUMALA
                         1073        ALIBAYAN, GRETCHELEEN  FORONDA
                         1074        ALIBIN, MA ERICA  ARTATES
                         1075        ALIBO, APRIL JOEY  FLORES
                         1076        ALICABO, ALFRED  LUMAINO
                         1077        ALICANDO, SALVACION  GALINGANA
                         1078        ALICDA, NOREEN  LAYAO
                         1079        ALICER, ARCHIE  CRISTOBAL
                         1080        ALICER, JOHNA  GAMARCHA
                         1081        ALIDES, JANICE  DENCIO
                         1082        ALIGA, JAY CI EMMANUEL  BALTAZAR
                         1083        ALIGASEN, BWENAFEB  ARTURO
                         1084        ALIGO, BRENIA  KILLIP
                         1085        ALIGONERO, HESELL MAE  BANA
                         1086        ALIJADO, RONEL  LEE
                         1087        ALIL, LOVELY JOY  HINGCO
                         1088        ALILANO, MA TERRESE  SABES
                         1089        ALILANO, MARNOEL  VICENCIO
                         1090        ALILI, ANUNSACION  VILLAROSA
                         1091        ALILIO, ESPERANZA  OBLEFIAS
                         1092        ALIM, ALMERA  GUDAL
                         1093        ALIM, NORLENE  SOLOMON
                         1094        ALIMBOYAO, ROSANNA  EVANGELISTA
                         1095        ALIMENTO, EDMAR LLOYD  DARAY
                         1096        ALIMONSORIN, JOMAR  CANTILA
                         1097        ALIMORONG, MARIA KRESTA  SARCILLA
                         1098        ALIMORONG, MIRIAM  MISSION
                         1099        ALIMPOLOS, DENNIS  BANDOJO
                         1100        ALIMPUANGON, JOVY  PIAMONTE


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 24 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1101        ALIMURONG, ANNE MELODY  TORRES
                         1102        ALINA, MARY GRACE  DORIA
                         1103        ALINDAYO, JUANITA  LING-AD
                         1104        ALINDAYU, ISIDRO JR  DULAY
                         1105        ALINDOGAN, KECELYN  CORDEZ
                         1106        ALINEA, JESS MARK  LAMBIT
                         1107        ALINEA, SHERRY ANN  CAMBEL
                         1108        ALINGASA, GERLYN  DAÑOSO
                         1109        ALINGBAS, ROSEMARIE  MOLINA
                         1110        ALINGCO, JEFRELL  MANINGO
                         1111        ALINSASAGUIN, JENEBIE  SALITRE
                         1112        ALINSASAGUIN, RIZZA LYN  PABLICO
                         1113        ALINSOLORIN, JANETTE MARGIE  ARPON
                         1114        ALINSUNORIN, IVY ROSE  GILLANG
                         1115        ALINTON, ANNABELLE  GAPUZ
                         1116        ALIPIO, AYESHA  BENTAIB
                         1117        ALIPIO, MARNIE  QUESARA
                         1118        ALIPIT, ALVA KORINA  MALBAS
                         1119        ALIPOS, GENARA  BANAWA
                         1120        ALIS, JAY NOEL  MAHINAY
                         1121        ALIS, JOVY  CODMAN
                         1122        ALISASIS, EDEMY  ARELLANO
                         1123        ALISBO, RICKY  AZARCON
                         1124        ALISER, ALGER  VILLARASCO
                         1125        ALISER, RJAY  CASTILLO
                         1126        ALISON, MARY GRACE  ARTESANO
                         1127        ALISOSO, ROMIE  RAFAYLA
                         1128        ALIVIADO, AUREEN AMOR  QUIJANO
                         1129        ALIVIO, BABIE APRIL  CASAS
                         1130        ALIVIO, MICHELLE  VILLANUEVA
                         1131        ALIÑABO, JEMAR  DEIMOS
                         1132        ALJAS, JUVY  ARANAS
                         1133        ALJO, KRISTINE JOY  ALBRANDO
                         1134        ALKERA, MARK JAIRUS  LICAO
                         1135        ALLABA, ELJHIEMAR  ACUL-ACUL
                         1136        ALLADA, BRINDA  ALMEDA
                         1137        ALLADA, MARTIN GREGOR  DIONG-AN
                         1138        ALLADO, CHRISTIAN  ALLADO
                         1139        ALLADO, TOMASITO  CAPUNO
                         1140        ALLAGA, IVY  BELINGON
                         1141        ALLAM, GWENDOLYN  GUERRERO
                         1142        ALLAM, YOLANDA  BERNARDO
                         1143        ALLAPITAN, ALEXIS  VALIENTE
                         1144        ALLAPITAN, DIVINA  DAGTING
                         1145        ALLARDE, JEMELLE  ALMEDA
                         1146        ALLASGO, KIMBERLY  ENON
                         1147        ALLAUIGAN, EMMALYN  ACOB
                         1148        ALLAWAN, NERISA JEAN  VARGAS
                         1149        ALLAWAN, OLIVER  ALBARRACIN
                         1150        ALLAYBAN, BRYAN JUN  


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 25 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1151        ALLEGO, CLAVEL  AMANCIO
                         1152        ALLER, ANDREA  BARZA
                         1153        ALLER, MARRY GRACE  OROCIO
                         1154        ALLERA, ARLENE  PATROMBON
                         1155        ALLERA, REYMARIE  MABINI
                         1156        ALLI, CRISTA MARIE  HERNANDEZ
                         1157        ALLONAR, RONNEL  CAUNDA
                         1158        ALLUNAM, MAUREEN  ROSILLO
                         1159        ALMACIN, ANA SHEIRA MAE  LOGANIO
                         1160        ALMACIN, NIEVES  IMPAS
                         1161        ALMADEN, PAUL  BARRIGA
                         1162        ALMADILLA, RAFAEL  GUEVARRA
                         1163        ALMADRONES, ANNAMARIE  MILLA
                         1164        ALMAGRO, SYDNEY EZEKIEL  BITO-ON
                         1165        ALMANON, GRECIL  CANDIDO
                         1166        ALMANON, JULIE ANN  DIMAAPI
                         1167        ALMANON, LOLINA GRACIA  BILLONES
                         1168        ALMANZOR, GENEVIVE  CAPANGPANGAN
                         1169        ALMARAY, GEMMA  GONO
                         1170        ALMAREZ, AIZA  FATALLO
                         1171        ALMAREZ, ANDREI CZESAR  JACOB
                         1172        ALMARIEGO, MARLO  VILLAFLOR
                         1173        ALMARIENTO, LORIVIE VANEZZA  ALFONSO
                         1174        ALMARINES, CAMILLE  IRIS
                         1175        ALMARIO, LENY  MANLOLO
                         1176        ALMARIO, RUBY CHRISTINE  CAAWAY
                         1177        ALMAYDA, ERIKA MAE  CRUZA
                         1178        ALMAZAN, ALMA  PREZA
                         1179        ALMAZAN, EDWARD JR  ORBOSIS
                         1180        ALMAZAN, IVY  PIANO
                         1181        ALMAZAN, JAYSON  INCLAN
                         1182        ALMAZAN, JOMARK PETER  FIGURACION
                         1183        ALMAZAN, REZ  DOLOR
                         1184        ALMAZAR, ERIC  ONGODA
                         1185        ALMAZAR, MELANY  DOMINGUEZ
                         1186        ALMEDA, MAYRYN  LIWAN
                         1187        ALMENCION, ANNIE ROSE  INABANGAN
                         1188        ALMENDRAS, JOSE FELIX  GORRE
                         1189        ALMINIANA, ANA MARGARITA  MADRIGAL
                         1190        ALMIRANTE, MYSHEL  BALISCAO
                         1191        ALMIREZ, DOMINIC  PEÑA
                         1192        ALMIROL, ANDRESA  MEJIO
                         1193        ALMIROL, RYAN  BALANAG
                         1194        ALMIÑE, EVONNIE MYLA  OLAÑO
                         1195        ALMIÑE, MA VERONICA  SANTOS
                         1196        ALMODIEL, CHATTY  DIMAKILING
                         1197        ALMODIEL, FE  SACDALAN
                         1198        ALMODIEL, OLIVER  CAYABYAB
                         1199        ALMOETE, CRISOLOGO JR  ARISPE
                         1200        ALMOHALLAS, ANALYN GEN  BASILAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 26 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1201        ALMOJIN, RONA  ROSCALES
                         1202        ALMOJUELA, ROSALIE  SISON
                         1203        ALMONGUERA, CHARLES JR  BASA
                         1204        ALMONIA, ALYSSA MARIE  LACTAO
                         1205        ALMONIA, JAYFOR  LACRE
                         1206        ALMONIA, JOHN POMPEY POPAI  ESPINOSA
                         1207        ALMONIA, RAUL  BONDAL
                         1208        ALMONIBAR, LEA MAY  TUMACAG
                         1209        ALMONTE, DONNABEL  DE GUZMAN
                         1210        ALMONTE, SHIRLEY  ESPELETA
                         1211        ALMONTE, VAN RUDOLPH  OFILADA
                         1212        ALMORADE, PRINCESS ANGEL  BABAYSON
                         1213        ALMORADIE, MARIA CATHERINE  RESUS
                         1214        ALMOSARA, JOMAR  GARCIA
                         1215        ALMOSERA, JIRVELL  CARO
                         1216        ALMUETE, JESSA-BHEL  VIGILIA
                         1217        ALNAS, GARY  CALIPJO
                         1218        ALNAS, JOHN ONE  SANUT
                         1219        ALNGAD, GERALDINE  TANGDAY
                         1220        ALO, KATRINA ISABEL  ARANCANA
                         1221        ALO-AD, DIANA JEAN  LASHERAS
                         1222        ALOB, AVENGER JR  BANIOLA
                         1223        ALOC, GLAIZA  URSUA
                         1224        ALOG, ELLIZ MARIE  EUSTAQUIO
                         1225        ALOGUIN, ROSEANNE MAE  VILLACRUSIS
                         1226        ALOJADO, IRENE  DAFIELMOTO
                         1227        ALOJAMIENTO, NICE CONSUELO  CABREROS
                         1228        ALOLOR, HEIZL  MONTEMOR
                         1229        ALOLOR, JOYLYN  VILLA
                         1230        ALON, CASHMERE  ALI
                         1231        ALONSAGAY, JAY-R  MAGLANTAY
                         1232        ALONZAGA, KRISTINE ALVA  SIODINA
                         1233        ALONZO, BEJAY  OFALSA
                         1234        ALONZO, BIENVENIDO JR  SACULLES
                         1235        ALONZO, FATIMA  DIMLA
                         1236        ALONZO, GAY  IGNACIO
                         1237        ALONZO, JEANY ROSE  CUBAO
                         1238        ALONZO, JENNY LOU  RIO
                         1239        ALONZO, KIMBERLY  CANDIDO
                         1240        ALONZO, SHEILA ME  GUZON
                         1241        ALOS, BONIFACIO JR  ABALOS
                         1242        ALOYOD, NAJEB  BINO
                         1243        ALPA, JOLEENE  AGULAN
                         1244        ALPAJARO, BENNIE  BORCELIS
                         1245        ALPECHE, PATRIA  ALIBIO
                         1246        ALPERITO, HENRY JR  ORBASAYAN
                         1247        ALPOS, JOSIE SHENA  TABORA
                         1248        ALPUERTO, RITCHEL  MAQUIMOT
                         1249        ALPUERTO, YOLEBITH  DINOPOL
                         1250        ALQUEZA, JEAN ROSE  PABONITA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 27 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1251        ALQUEZA, KATHLYN ANN  KYAMKO
                         1252        ALQUEZA, MARIA LEE  PIALA
                         1253        ALQUIZA, ANGEL  ROJO
                         1254        ALQUIZA, LILIBETH  BATADLAN
                         1255        ALQUIZAR, CONNIE  DUMAY
                         1256        ALQUIZOLA, ALAIN MAY  CRESCINI
                         1257        ALQUIZOLA, SYBEL
                         1258        ALSADON, BING  GAMUROT
                         1259        ALSEM, VIRGIE  ALINDAYO
                         1260        ALSONADO, JUDIE  VILLAREN
                         1261        ALTAMARINO, GRACE  TUY
                         1262        ALTAMERA, MARITES  MORANDARTE
                         1263        ALTAR, JONALYN  IGLESIAS
                         1264        ALTARES, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH  BORRES
                         1265        ALTERADO, MA ROAN DESIREE  PATRIA
                         1266        ALTEZ, MARY ANN  AGBAYANI
                         1267        ALTO, REA RICHELLE  VERZO
                         1268        ALTOVAR, MARIA ANGELA  PASAMBA
                         1269        ALTOVEROS, FLORENTINA  TUBIO
                         1270        ALTOVEROS, MARIA LOURDES  PASION
                         1271        ALTRE, KRISTEL ANNE  BAUTISTA
                         1272        ALTRES, LORNA MITZ  TAGHOY
                         1273        ALUDO, IAN MIGUEL  GALLARDO
                         1274        ALULOR, ANDY  CALIX
                         1275        ALUMBRO, LOVELY  IMPORTANTE
                         1276        ALUMIT, PHEARL  SANCHEZ
                         1277        ALURA, GERMY  BAJADO
                         1278        ALURA, SHERNA  CINTI
                         1279        ALVARADE, QUEENIELYN  RUAYA
                         1280        ALVARADO, CERLINE  BENDANILLO
                         1281        ALVARADO, JENELYN  LEGASPI
                         1282        ALVARADO, MARY JOY  BRIONES
                         1283        ALVARADO, ROSALINDA  BIATEN
                         1284        ALVARADO, VIGE  YU
                         1285        ALVARAN, JERONE ALAIN  SUPEÑA
                         1286        ALVAREZ, ARISTOTLE JAMES  AFUANG
                         1287        ALVAREZ, ARLENE  ESCUETA
                         1288        ALVAREZ, CARLA JANE  DESEO
                         1289        ALVAREZ, CHLOE MARIE  BALER
                         1290        ALVAREZ, GERRY  SOLIVIO
                         1291        ALVAREZ, ICY  LAURE
                         1292        ALVAREZ, JAMILLE  GATCHALIAN
                         1293        ALVAREZ, JANINE LOURIE  JUMONONG
                         1294        ALVAREZ, JAYSON  TABANG
                         1295        ALVAREZ, JERIC  BAGALAY
                         1296        ALVAREZ, JUDITHA
                         1297        ALVAREZ, KENDALL  CORISAY
                         1298        ALVAREZ, KRISTINE  APELACIO
                         1299        ALVAREZ, KRISTINE MICHELLE  ANG
                         1300        ALVAREZ, MARIA CECILIA  IBAÑEZ


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 28 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1301        ALVAREZ, MIRAFLOR  DOMABOC
                         1302        ALVAREZ, NORILYN  FALLER
                         1303        ALVAREZ, PATRICIA MAAL  OCAMPO
                         1304        ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE  MONTEALTO
                         1305        ALVAREZ, ROMELYN  NAVALIZA
                         1306        ALVAREZ, RONALYN  MAYCACAYAN
                         1307        ALVARINA, JOAN  IGNACIO
                         1308        ALVARO, IVORY  DIZON
                         1309        ALVARO, JOMAR  CADAPAN
                         1310        ALVERIO, AIRA MAE  MACION
                         1311        ALVERIO, KRISTIALENE  ESPIRITU SANTO
                         1312        ALVERO, JULIE ANN  SOLIHON
                         1313        ALVERO, KRYSSA ALAINA  AMANDY
                         1314        ALVES, JORIZEL  SIBUMA
                         1315        ALVIA, EARTH  CANILLO
                         1316        ALVIA, MARCIALIZA  GENERALE
                         1317        ALVIAR, ANALYN  ANTONIO
                         1318        ALVIAR, NADIA DIVINA  BANAAG
                         1319        ALVIAR, NOEMI  MEDES
                         1320        ALVIAR, PRINCESS  BONDOC
                         1321        ALVIOLA, ABELARDO  CARABANA
                         1322        ALVIOLA, MILDRED HONEY  LABADOR
                         1323        ALVIZ, BELINDA  GUEVARRA
                         1324        ALVIZO, ANA ROSE  RAWAN
                         1325        ALVIZO, ARIECEL  BAYLON
                         1326        ALZAGA, DIVINA  DE LEON
                         1327        ALZAGA, MYLEN  REMONDAVIA
                         1328        ALZATE, LOURRAINE MARA  MALOGUEÑO
                         1329        ALZATE, REYZIEL  SAMONTE
                         1330        ALZOL, NOLAN  TOME
                         1331        ALZULA, BERNARD ANGELMAR  EDJAO
                         1332        AM-IS, LE' AIANE  CAMINGAWAN
                         1333        AMABA, CHONA  LINAO
                         1334        AMABA, IRISH  ARAFOL
                         1335        AMABA, SHIELA  PEROSO
                         1336        AMABA, VENUS  CUENZA
                         1337        AMABAO, ELMER  ABELLANA
                         1338        AMABLE, FRITZEL  ANONAS
                         1339        AMABLE, VICKY MARIE  LINAS
                         1340        AMADEO, CHRISTIANNE JASON  SIPIN
                         1341        AMADO, CHARLENE JOY  REBAÑO
                         1342        AMADOR, IONAH CHARISSE  ORITO
                         1343        AMADOR, JOEL  IROGIROG
                         1344        AMADOR, JOSEPHINE  GUILAS
                         1345        AMAHAN, ALLAN  MEDRANO
                         1346        AMAMAG, JOLLIE  CASIPONG
                         1347        AMANDE, GAUDENCIO JR  FACTORANAN
                         1348        AMANDO, CECILE  PALEYAN
                         1349        AMANDO, RENELYN  ATIENZA
                         1350        AMANDY, CINDY  PANUELOS


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 29 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1351        AMANO, JULIELYN  MACRA
                         1352        AMAQUIN, JOEY  ESPEJO
                         1353        AMAQUIN, JOSEPHINE  PANDOY
                         1354        AMAR, RIO  GALIT
                         1355        AMARA, KAREN  CABIOS
                         1356        AMARAN, NORMA  MACALINDONG
                         1357        AMARANTO, NOVELYN  TUBONGBANUA
                         1358        AMARILLO, CATALINA  LANZA
                         1359        AMARILLO, CINDY  EVANGELISTA
                         1360        AMARILLO, MARK BRYAN  SAGER
                         1361        AMARINERO, AUDREY  DIAGBEL
                         1362        AMARO, ANALYN  RIZADA
                         1363        AMARO, JOY-MAY  VERAS
                         1364        AMARO, MA DIANA  MARISCAL
                         1365        AMASA, GIVEN  VILLEGAS
                         1366        AMASAN, CHERRY ROSE  ROBEBE
                         1367        AMATA, RUDILYN  CALLO
                         1368        AMATO, JOSETTE  VALENCIA
                         1369        AMATONG, CARLA MAE  GO
                         1370        AMATORIO, CLAIR  ABUAN
                         1371        AMATOSA, REY  ROJO
                         1372        AMAY, MARY APPLE  LIM
                         1373        AMAYAG, CHARMAINE  SANGDAAN
                         1374        AMAYAG, MARK ERROL  GAPONGLE
                         1375        AMAZA, JOSEPH  BIRONDO
                         1376        AMBA, MARY JANE  DEL ROSARIO
                         1377        AMBAG, MAYCIL  FARILLON
                         1378        AMBAN, AMIE  CALOLING
                         1379        AMBAS, LINA ROSE  MENDOZA
                         1380        AMBAS, RAYMOND  AMADOR
                         1381        AMBAT, JESSA  MALAKI
                         1382        AMBE, ALVIN FRANCIS  BATANAS
                         1383        AMBE, LIZA  FRANCISCO
                         1384        AMBE, REYMHAR  SUMIPO
                         1385        AMBILLAY, NANCY  ALINAO
                         1386        AMBITO, MARIA AILLENE  MORALES
                         1387        AMBOJIA, JAMES LEE  FRAGA
                         1388        AMBOJNON, PHOEBE MAE  DAG-O
                         1389        AMBOR, ADIB RICHMOND  CABA
                         1390        AMBOS, EDELYN  ABAGON
                         1391        AMBOY, JOEMARIE  ANDICOY
                         1392        AMBRAD, GIL GREGORIO  DINGAL
                         1393        AMBROCIO, ARMEL  VALENCIA
                         1394        AMBROCIO, CAROLYN  ADAN
                         1395        AMBROCIO, JONATHAN  MACALALAD
                         1396        AMBROCIO, RHEA  AQUINO
                         1397        AMBROSIO, CATHERINE
                         1398        AMBROSIO, OLIVERT  LEGASPI
                         1399        AMBROSIO, RUBEN
                         1400        AMBULAN, JERWIN  CHIMMANOG


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 30 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1401        AMBULO, KIM JADE  CAPUYAN
                         1402        AMBULO, LIRIO  ANDAL
                         1403        AME, DONNA MAE  BENAWE
                         1404        AMELDA, NECY  AUMENTADO
                         1405        AMEN, JESSA JEAN  TALA
                         1406        AMEN, NIEVES  SEREGUINE
                         1407        AMER, JASIMAH  MINDALANO
                         1408        AMER, NIKKY PRECIOSA  CHAN
                         1409        AMERO, MARLYN  IBO
                         1410        AMEROL, JASMIN  LIMBA
                         1411        AMESOLA, FLORAMAE  AQUINO
                         1412        AMIDO, ARCHIE  RAPAL
                         1413        AMIGO, DAVIE MHAR  ATRIGINIO
                         1414        AMIL, JESSA MAY  IBRAHIM
                         1415        AMIMITA, ELENITO JR  MORING
                         1416        AMINTAO, FARIDAH  SARIPADA
                         1417        AMISCOSA, AIZA MARIE  MANALO
                         1418        AMISTAS, GILBERT  AMOR
                         1419        AMISTOSO, REGIE MARK  RAMONES
                         1420        AMISTOSO, ROLANDO  TANAID
                         1421        AMIYAO, CHERRY SHANE  PUYAO
                         1422        AMMAKIW, MICHAEL JAY  BALLIYAO
                         1423        AMMASI, JONELL  RAMOS
                         1424        AMODIA, BERNADETTE  ORONAN
                         1425        AMODIA, RACHEL  CORNILLAS
                         1426        AMOGUIS, JOHN VINCENT  PALABAO
                         1427        AMON, CECILE  BELINAN
                         1428        AMONCIO, GLEN JENNIFER  MORITO
                         1429        AMONGO, JANETTE  GALLA
                         1430        AMOR, ALBERT JR  LOYOGOY
                         1431        AMOR, CLAIRE  ADORNA
                         1432        AMOR, DJOANNA  FAJARDO
                         1433        AMORA, AILEEN  OMAY
                         1434        AMORA, CHARMAINE LEE  MEJIAS
                         1435        AMORA, KIA MARIE JHEN  TAÑOLA
                         1436        AMORANTO, MICHELLE  BALGOS
                         1437        AMORES, ABEGAIL  CALIPLIP
                         1438        AMORES, CHARLES RAYMOND  PADILLA
                         1439        AMORES, CRISTINA-LOU  PABLO
                         1440        AMORES, ELIZABETH GRACE  DELA CASA
                         1441        AMORES, JHEDY ANN  JAVIER
                         1442        AMORES, LOURD ARNIE  GORRE
                         1443        AMORES, MARY ANN  ASIS
                         1444        AMORES, RAQUEL  BELLO
                         1445        AMORES, SIGFREY  BALAONG
                         1446        AMORES, TERENCE JOY  ORITO
                         1447        AMORIN, AMALIA  BRIAN
                         1448        AMORIN, CHRISTINE  METODA
                         1449        AMORO, JERAMIE  VILLAFLOR
                         1450        AMORO, MYRA  PAKIG


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 31 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1451        AMOROSO, FLORABEL  LOMONGO
                         1452        AMOROTO, RINA  MATARO
                         1453        AMOSCO, IRISH MAE  GERANGAYA
                         1454        AMOSIN, EMIL  DIGDIGAN
                         1455        AMOY, HERSHE  FLOR
                         1456        AMOY, RUFFA  BERMUDEZ
                         1457        AMPA, MARIEJANE  TIAM
                         1458        AMPAC, MALYNNE MARIE  CONCEPCION
                         1459        AMPAL, CARMEL  CADOY-AS
                         1460        AMPAN, DAISYVIEN  MICOY
                         1461        AMPAN, TACIO JR  COBSILEN
                         1462        AMPARADO, SYDELYN  ARTILLAGA
                         1463        AMPARO, CLYDE  GABRIEL
                         1464        AMPARO, KLEIGH KALLASTAIRE  TAPAY
                         1465        AMPARO, RACHELL  MULDONG
                         1466        AMPARO, RACHELLE ANN  BALAGAO
                         1467        AMPARO, RIO  SANGGALANG
                         1468        AMPARO, ROSALYN  ZOLETA
                         1469        AMPARO, VIVIAN  ENRILE
                         1470        AMPATER, RYAN  OROCEO
                         1471        AMPER, EDIBERT  BERDON
                         1472        AMPER, ERMIE  PASGALA
                         1473        AMPER, JHORIE MAE  ABARQUEZ
                         1474        AMPER, REY  DOLORICON
                         1475        AMPILOQUIO, MARIA SOCORRO  RAVACIO
                         1476        AMPLOQUIO, ROBERT  FUGOSO
                         1477        AMPOLOQUIO, MAY ANN  DELA CRUZ
                         1478        AMPONG, RIA HADEEL  CAPONES
                         1479        AMPOON, QUINNY ANN  MACAMPAO
                         1480        AMPUAN, MELANISA  MARUHOM
                         1481        AMULONG, MA CLARISSA  BAYAS
                         1482        AMURAO, PAMELA  RUIZ
                         1483        AMURAO, RETCHEL  ALPAY
                         1484        AN, CAROLLINE  GENEROSO
                         1485        AN, JULIUS ALFRED  POTESTADES
                         1486        ANABLON, MARISSA  ATABAN
                         1487        ANABO, KRISTYN JANE  DICHOSO
                         1488        ANACAN, FRIELYN  SOLVERO
                         1489        ANACAY, CRISTINE  ROGELIO
                         1490        ANACAY, LIBERTY ANN  MAGALLANES
                         1491        ANACLETO, FE MAE  AGAPITO
                         1492        ANACLETO, JENNIFER  CABAYARAN
                         1493        ANACTA, MARIA CARLOTA  SEFE
                         1494        ANADE, CATHERINE  GARIANDO
                         1495        ANADIA, JOANNA GRACE  DELA CRUZ
                         1496        ANAEN, JANE HAZEL  MORADOS
                         1497        ANAEN, JONALYN  RODRIGUEZ
                         1498        ANAGAO, APRIL ANN  POCHE
                         1499        ANANAYO, JOVY  DULINAYAN
                         1500        ANARNA, WAYLEEN  BUCLATIN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 32 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1501        ANAS, JESSA  DULLA
                         1502        ANAS, JUHAINIE  CANDATU
                         1503        ANAS, MARY ANN  AGA
                         1504        ANASARIAS, ALONA  SALVILLA
                         1505        ANASARIAS, DONAFE  MATIONG
                         1506        ANASARIAS, JULLEON  ESPERANCILLA
                         1507        ANASTACIO, BREWERY CHRIS  SAMUT
                         1508        ANASTACIO, CLARISSA  ERESE
                         1509        ANASTACIO, TONI CECILIA  BOFILL
                         1510        ANAVISO, MARIA JULITA  REYES
                         1511        ANAYASAN, JENNY  BANGNIWAN
                         1512        ANCAJAS, WILTER  ROJAS
                         1513        ANCERO, MARIVIC  EMANUEL
                         1514        ANCHA, RYAN CHOLO  REDUTA
                         1515        ANCHETA, ANGELICCA  DELA CRUZ
                         1516        ANCHETA, ARNOLD  SOMERA
                         1517        ANCHETA, CINDY  BORJA
                         1518        ANCHETA, JAYPEE  AGRAMOS
                         1519        ANCHETA, JESSECA  BALANAG
                         1520        ANCHETA, JUDITH  TULAUAN
                         1521        ANCHETA, LORNA  CADIAS
                         1522        ANCHETA, MARIA REGINA  VERGARA
                         1523        ANCHETA, RUEL  GABUYA
                         1524        ANCHETA, SHAHANI  RAMENTO
                         1525        ANCHETA, WENDYL  MANANQUIL
                         1526        ANCHO, RAYMART
                         1527        ANCHOREZ, JESSELYN  SILANGA
                         1528        ANCIADO, DANIFER  ANCIADO
                         1529        ANCOG, CHRISTIAN JAY  MUTIA
                         1530        ANDA, ASGAR  MACONDARA
                         1531        ANDA, KEVIN  RODELAS
                         1532        ANDA, MARIA TERESA  ESCRITOR
                         1533        ANDADI, GLENA RAY ANN SHERMYN  ELIAS
                         1534        ANDAL, ANANIAS  BAYER
                         1535        ANDAL, JAY PAUL  ARUGAY
                         1536        ANDAL, MA MORIEL  MAQUEDA
                         1537        ANDAL, MERWIN BRENT  ESCUETA
                         1538        ANDALAJAO, MAE JEAN  MEDINA
                         1539        ANDALAJAO, RYLIN  LIMBAGA
                         1540        ANDALES, ANGELENE  GADOR
                         1541        ANDALES, JHON ROBERT  TAÑEDO
                         1542        ANDALES, JINJIN  DEGAMO
                         1543        ANDALIZA, CRIS FREDRICH  TABINAS
                         1544        ANDALIZA, RHEA  ABUCAY
                         1545        ANDAM, CONEY  VILLANUEVA
                         1546        ANDAMON, PAMELA  MORILLA
                         1547        ANDANA, ELLIN GRACE  VILLARANTE
                         1548        ANDASAN, LALAINE  AGMATA
                         1549        ANDAYA, ANGELINE  BALATUCAN
                         1550        ANDAYA, APRIL DENNIE VEE  ABADILLA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 33 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1551        ANDAYA, EMIL ANGELO  DIONIO
                         1552        ANDAYA, HAYDEE  SIERRA
                         1553        ANDAYA, JAZZELLE ALPHA  NAZARIA
                         1554        ANDAYA, MARICAR  ROCERO
                         1555        ANDAYA, MARRAH  CORONADO
                         1556        ANDAYA, MELINDA  MONTANTE
                         1557        ANDAYA, REY  VALDOZ
                         1558        ANDAYA, RICARDO JR  CONCEPCION
                         1559        ANDAYA, ROSE BETH  CALIGAYAN
                         1560        ANDAYA, WENDIMAE  ACIBO
                         1561        ANDENA, CINDY  RUSSEL
                         1562        ANDES, LORENA  CALMA
                         1563        ANDES, MAYET  LERON
                         1564        ANDIAM, ALVIN  GAMBOA
                         1565        ANDIK, SHAHIDA  SALAMA
                         1566        ANDILAB, CHERRY MAE  AÑANA
                         1567        ANDO, AILENE
                         1568        ANDOBO, MAYLANIE  RACAL
                         1569        ANDOG, KRISTINE KHY  CURAYAG
                         1570        ANDOLONG, JAMES  ORTALLA
                         1571        ANDOS, CATHERINE  PEREZ
                         1572        ANDOY, MA LOURDES  TIRO
                         1573        ANDOY, RHEDEL  PATROCINIO
                         1574        ANDRADA, LEWILYN  CASTULO
                         1575        ANDRADE, AMOR LAYA
                         1576        ANDRADE, JEAN  ONAYAN
                         1577        ANDRADE, JHONA  LLAMERA
                         1578        ANDRADE, JULIETA  AGUINALDO
                         1579        ANDRADE, RUEL  QUITORIANO
                         1580        ANDRE-I, JOYLYN GRACE  SABALLA
                         1581        ANDRECUSO, JENELYN  BORRES
                         1582        ANDRES, ALFREDO JR  VILLAREAL
                         1583        ANDRES, ANGELICA  PALAHANG
                         1584        ANDRES, ARIANE  BOSO-EN
                         1585        ANDRES, ARLENE  BONDOC
                         1586        ANDRES, DIZA  MANGASO
                         1587        ANDRES, EMELYN  AURELIO
                         1588        ANDRES, EVANGELINE  SALAS
                         1589        ANDRES, JERRY  ADRIANO
                         1590        ANDRES, JOHN PHILIP  CATAPANG
                         1591        ANDRES, KRISTINE JOY  LAYUG
                         1592        ANDRES, LEI MICHELLE  MALVAR
                         1593        ANDRES, LORENA  GUAY
                         1594        ANDRES, ROCELL  VILLANUEVA
                         1595        ANDREY, HAZEL  VISPERAS
                         1596        ANDRINO, NARCIFE  BALUNAN
                         1597        ANECANG, CHARLES  SIBLAG
                         1598        ANERE, MA CRISTINA  LOPEZ
                         1599        ANESLAGON, ROSELYN  LACDAYING
                         1600        ANG, GILBERT  BROÑOLA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 34 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1601        ANG, LANNIE  TORREN
                         1602        ANG, MARIBETH  CAMILLO
                         1603        ANG, SHAIRA ALYSSA  MEDRANO
                         1604        ANGALA, EMILY  SANDOVAL
                         1605        ANGALA, SADYE MAE  VELEZ
                         1606        ANGANA, JENNIFER  DE AQUINO
                         1607        ANGANA, MARIA CRISTINA  CALDINO
                         1608        ANGANA, MARIBEL  ASUNCION
                         1609        ANGARA, ROMMEL  NAZARENO
                         1610        ANGAY, RAINNA ANN  RAMACULA
                         1611        ANGAYON, CORAZON  LIMLIMAN
                         1612        ANGCAJAS, MARIA LYN  LAZO
                         1613        ANGCAP, NEMARLIJE  CABER
                         1614        ANGCAYA, KRISTINE  DESINGAÑO
                         1615        ANGCO, LIZA  PALISOC
                         1616        ANGCOG, SHELA ROSE  TISADO
                         1617        ANGELES, ARVEE  ANGELES
                         1618        ANGELES, DESIREE  LAVA
                         1619        ANGELES, GREGORIO JR  VILLAREY
                         1620        ANGELES, JAMES  FRIAS
                         1621        ANGELES, JEELYN  SAQUIAN
                         1622        ANGELES, JENILYN  ALTABANO
                         1623        ANGELES, JOCEN  BIETCO
                         1624        ANGELES, JOSEPH  PALMARES
                         1625        ANGELES, JOY  LAMSIN
                         1626        ANGELES, KATHLYN EVE  PAJARON
                         1627        ANGELES, MAE RONELYN  CACATIAN
                         1628        ANGELES, MARIA RAMA  LINIS
                         1629        ANGELES, MARY JOY  DULDULAO
                         1630        ANGELES, MONALIZA  LAUREL
                         1631        ANGELES, ZYRINE  SAC
                         1632        ANGELITUD, RACHEL  MURING
                         1633        ANGGANA, WILLIAM  FEROLINO
                         1634        ANGKUGAN, SAADA  MANAGAY
                         1635        ANGOG, KENETH  MALOC
                         1636        ANGOS, IVAN LOUIE  BALORO
                         1637        ANGUE, JOYCE ALLEN  GONZALES
                         1638        ANGULO, CRISTEL JOY  BARRENO
                         1639        ANGUSTIA, MARIA CELSA  ROSERO
                         1640        ANIB, FERREY JOY  MARTINEZ
                         1641        ANIB, RANIE  ALSON
                         1642        ANIBAN, DONNABETH  TOLANO
                         1643        ANIBAN, MARILOU  COLSIM
                         1644        ANICAL, JOAN  PIGAO
                         1645        ANICETA, RECHEL  BEA
                         1646        ANICETO, JOANA MARIE  IBAY
                         1647        ANICETO, MARY ANTONETTE  TIMANEL
                         1648        ANICO, MARITES  TAMPIS
                         1649        ANILAO, ALYSSA  VILLANUEVA
                         1650        ANILAO, VANESSA  VILLANUEVA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 35 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1651        ANIMAS, JANICE  ESTREBOR
                         1652        ANIMO, EDELYN  FABRE
                         1653        ANIRE, AIRINE  ALLEGO
                         1654        ANITO, EDEN  BALOKEY
                         1655        ANIÑON, ALDRENE JOY  BERONGOY
                         1656        ANIÑON, MARVIN  LIMSIACO
                         1657        ANO, ROSE JEAN  VILLAS
                         1658        ANO-OS, CLARISSA  PAL-ING
                         1659        ANO-OS, MAHLYN  CABAÑEROS
                         1660        ANOBA, MARICON  MORENTE
                         1661        ANONAS, GJIAN FRAILLE  VIERNES
                         1662        ANONAS, ROSALINDA  DELA PENA
                         1663        ANONAT, REZEL  TANEDO
                         1664        ANONO, JOCELDA  GUSTILO
                         1665        ANONTE, JERRYLYN  DELA CRUZ
                         1666        ANOOS, JANETH  GREGORIO
                         1667        ANORAN, JORIEZA  ALOLON
                         1668        ANORE, GRACELLE  QUISQUINO
                         1669        ANORE, KENNETH  MERIBELES
                         1670        ANORE, MARICA  MAJUCA
                         1671        ANOS, JOENA MAE  TUAZON
                         1672        ANQUILAN, ANA MARIA  ZAFRA
                         1673        ANQUILIANO, CHRISTINE  MARAPAO
                         1674        ANQUILLANO, GERALDINE  DERILO
                         1675        ANSAL, MINETTE  OGOC
                         1676        ANSALE, ARVIN  ANG
                         1677        ANSANG, RAYSAN  MAMALUDIN
                         1678        ANSAO, JAMAL  CAHAR
                         1679        ANSING, NASSER  HARAMILLA
                         1680        ANSINO, ELEN JOY  DE LOS SAÑEZ
                         1681        ANSIT, ANNA LOU  ALDONZA
                         1682        ANTALAN, ARNOLD  FADRILAN
                         1683        ANTAON, ANALIE  SALILING
                         1684        ANTARAN, GAZELEE  RUFON
                         1685        ANTAZO, EDWARD  TINAO
                         1686        ANTE, CELESTE  BAÑADERA
                         1687        ANTIGUA, BENESA  RAFAEL
                         1688        ANTIOLA, ELLEZAIREL  MONTISA
                         1689        ANTIOLA, RALPH JOHN  TAÑEZA
                         1690        ANTIPASADO, LUCELYN  PERU
                         1691        ANTIPASO, FARRAH VANEZZA  NARVASA
                         1692        ANTIPATIA, JADE MARK  LOZADA
                         1693        ANTIPORDA, LAURENCE JENNIFER  FUASO
                         1694        ANTIPUESTO, ALBE  JABIDO
                         1695        ANTIPUESTO, ALBERT  RENDON
                         1696        ANTIPUESTO, MARICHOU  ARABIS
                         1697        ANTO, LOVELYN  FLORENDO
                         1698        ANTOLIN, ADELINO  VIRTUOSO
                         1699        ANTOLIN, ARMAE  PEREZ
                         1700        ANTONE, EVAN MAREY  CASA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 36 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1701        ANTONE, JOANNE  CABALLERO
                         1702        ANTONES, JAEL  MENDOZA
                         1703        ANTONG, NOVENA  PULANG
                         1704        ANTONINO, JAN EDWARD  DE CAIMAN
                         1705        ANTONIO, AILENE  MALAPO
                         1706        ANTONIO, ANNA LISSA  BAUTISTA
                         1707        ANTONIO, DARWIN  CAPILLO
                         1708        ANTONIO, ELMA  GRAGASIN
                         1709        ANTONIO, EVA RONA MAY  TABUZO
                         1710        ANTONIO, GABBI  CENTENO
                         1711        ANTONIO, GLAIZA  SERVAN
                         1712        ANTONIO, JAY-AR  BAYUBAY
                         1713        ANTONIO, JESSIE  GARCIA
                         1714        ANTONIO, JOCELYN  ALTAVANO
                         1715        ANTONIO, JUAN CARLO  DONATO
                         1716        ANTONIO, KATHERINE  ATOK
                         1717        ANTONIO, LILIBETH  MARZAN
                         1718        ANTONIO, MARIA CRISTINA  VIDUYA
                         1719        ANTONIO, MARIA ERLINDA  TOLENTINO
                         1720        ANTONIO, MARILOU  AGBAYANI
                         1721        ANTONIO, MARY GRACE  PANDACAN
                         1722        ANTONIO, MARY ROSE  BANAWA
                         1723        ANTONIO, MELVA  SENEDDO
                         1724        ANTONIO, MICHELLE ANN  VELASCO
                         1725        ANTONIO, PAMELA CARMI  BRAVO
                         1726        ANTONIO, RHENEE MAY  FAUNDO
                         1727        ANTONIO, RUSSEL  NAVALTA
                         1728        ANTONIO, SHERRY ROSE  LISING
                         1729        ANTONY, ADIELYN  APDIAN
                         1730        ANTOPINA, JOYCE MARIE  AZARCON
                         1731        ANTUERPIA, MONICA  LONGORIA
                         1732        ANUB, GINA FE  PAJAL
                         1733        ANUNCIACION, JENA  SARMIENTO
                         1734        ANUNCIADO, DONNA KRISTINA  GUDES
                         1735        ANYAYAHAN, JADE APRIL  BORNEO
                         1736        ANYAYAHAN, RHEA  BELLO
                         1737        ANZANO, ARGIE TEZZA  GUARDARAMA
                         1738        ANZANO, LEX VERNON  GALBIZO
                         1739        APAC, LAILANIE  DUMAGUIN
                         1740        APACIBLE, ROSE ANN  RAMIREZ
                         1741        APACIBLE, SHENNA MAE  ROSALES
                         1742        APALE, CLARISSA  DIAZ
                         1743        APALE, CYRIL DENN RIO  CARCUEVA
                         1744        APALING, CHRISTINE MAE  TONGDO
                         1745        APALIS, CHARLINE  BALNIG
                         1746        APALIT, JERRY JEFREY  ESQUILONA
                         1747        APALIT, LEA  TALLER
                         1748        APALLA, MARICAR  ALLAUIGAN
                         1749        APANAY, MARIA DOLORES  AÑONUEVO
                         1750        APANTI, ATHENA  BONTO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 37 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1751        APAO, RICHSUM  NUERA
                         1752        APAO, RUBEN  VILLAMEL
                         1753        APARECE, MA ANGELIE  PETALCORIN
                         1754        APARENTADO, ANTHONY WARREN  AÑAIN
                         1755        APARICE, MERRY JOY  DANIEL
                         1756        APARICI, KARL JOHN  FERNANDEZ
                         1757        APAWAN, JENNY  CANTIL
                         1758        APDUA, MARY GRACE  JAROMAY
                         1759        APDUHAN, ACE MICHAEL  TERO
                         1760        APE, JERRY MAE  GASQUE
                         1761        APELAN, ANNABEL  GIBNASI
                         1762        APIAG, ANILYN  CAVAN
                         1763        APID, IVY LIEZL
                         1764        APIGO, MAUREEN  MACAYAN
                         1765        APILADA, IRENE  RAGUDO
                         1766        APILADA, LANIE  DIMAGAN
                         1767        APILADO, APPLE  ABASOLO
                         1768        APILADO, CARMELA  RESURRECION
                         1769        APILADO, GILDELITO JR  ARIAS
                         1770        APILLANES, DAISY  BALANGAT
                         1771        APISTAR, ARNEL  SURESCA
                         1772        APLACADOR, KENNETH  FLORENTINO
                         1773        APOLINAR, ALFREDO III  GUT-OMEN
                         1774        APOLINAR, ROWENA  VALLES
                         1775        APOLINARES, LOURENE MAY  BALDO
                         1776        APOLINARIA, ROMAE  MASING
                         1777        APOLINARIO, NELMAR  OQUENDO
                         1778        APOLINARIO, RONA  COMPASIVO
                         1779        APOLO, MARY GRACE  RAMOS
                         1780        APOLOAN, KAREN  ENAJE
                         1781        APOLOG, SANDRALYN  GASSINGGA
                         1782        APOLONIO, MARCO  LATOJA
                         1783        APOLONIO, MELANIE  SANTIAGO
                         1784        APON, FRANCES MAY  ACOSTA
                         1785        APONDAR, MAYETTE  DE CASTRO
                         1786        APONTE, ROSE ANNE  COLOMER
                         1787        APOR, JOEMARIE  CAMARGO
                         1788        APOR, NELMIE JUN  MACALALA
                         1789        APORADOR, CHARLENE  CORTEZ
                         1790        APOSACAS, APRIL ANN  LAGUARDIA
                         1791        APOSTOL, APRIL ANN  MARCAMPO
                         1792        APOSTOL, DAN ANGELO  REGINALDE
                         1793        APOSTOL, DITAS  GABRIEL
                         1794        APOSTOL, DON MARK  AGUSTIN
                         1795        APOSTOL, EDUARDO JR  DELA FUENTE
                         1796        APOSTOL, HAZEL MAY  MONDERIN
                         1797        APOSTOL, JAYSON  DELA FUENTE
                         1798        APOSTOL, LEA  BALABBO
                         1799        APOSTOL, PHERCING  GAERLAN
                         1800        APOSTOL, REZIEL  TABUNAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 38 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1801        APOSTOL, SHARMAINELYN  GIRON
                         1802        APRESTO, REDENTOR  DECENA
                         1803        APROSTA, REGINE LUZ  TACLOBOS
                         1804        APSAY, KARL VINCENT JOHN  PEREZ
                         1805        APUEN, KAREN  ABRINA
                         1806        APULI, MAUREEN SHARA  GUTIERREZ
                         1807        APUNTAR, RHEA  MASUNGSONG
                         1808        APUS, JOY  OMONGOS
                         1809        APUSAGA, ALVIE MAE  ANCHETA
                         1810        APUSAGA, ZYTH MARK  LILIO
                         1811        APUYA, JESSA  VICTOR
                         1812        APUYAN, JULIE  LOFAMIA
                         1813        AQUILAM, EARL VAN  MONTERONA
                         1814        AQUILO, RUBY  GERARDO
                         1815        AQUINDE, MADELYN  ELERIA
                         1816        AQUINES, GENEVA  ROBLES
                         1817        AQUINO, ANGELA MICHELLE  TUGADE
                         1818        AQUINO, BABY LYSA  GARBO
                         1819        AQUINO, BERNIE JOYCE  MANGOBA
                         1820        AQUINO, BRICHIE  TAMBIO
                         1821        AQUINO, CHANDA  TIONGSON
                         1822        AQUINO, CLARIZA  BERAN
                         1823        AQUINO, DANIEL  CALPITO
                         1824        AQUINO, DAVEN  CLAVERIA
                         1825        AQUINO, DESSIRY ANN  MARANA
                         1826        AQUINO, DIN ROSE  DELOS REYES
                         1827        AQUINO, DOMINGO JR  BALCE
                         1828        AQUINO, EDRICK  AQUINO
                         1829        AQUINO, ERIKA  ELEP
                         1830        AQUINO, ERIKA DOMINIQUE  MAGLUYAN
                         1831        AQUINO, FATIMA ROSE  YASTO
                         1832        AQUINO, FREILYN  SUNIGA
                         1833        AQUINO, GIRLIE  ALEJO
                         1834        AQUINO, IVIE  PARAN
                         1835        AQUINO, JEAN ROSE  MOLINA
                         1836        AQUINO, JESTER RUTH  DIONISIO
                         1837        AQUINO, JIAN ELIZABETH  MANAYAG
                         1838        AQUINO, JOHN PAUL  ENCAYA
                         1839        AQUINO, JORDAN  BRUAN
                         1840        AQUINO, JUDEQUI  MERINO
                         1841        AQUINO, KARLA MAE  CAPUS
                         1842        AQUINO, KAYCEE  BOCARILE
                         1843        AQUINO, KAYE  BARSANAS
                         1844        AQUINO, LAICA  ARALAR
                         1845        AQUINO, MA CORAZON  MAGDAYAO
                         1846        AQUINO, MA DIANA  SECRETO
                         1847        AQUINO, MARICEL  TUMALE
                         1848        AQUINO, MARY JULES ADRIENNE  ILO
                         1849        AQUINO, MARY LOU  MORONDOZ
                         1850        AQUINO, MC RUNEIL  PALAGANAS


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 39 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1851        AQUINO, MICHAEL  JACINTO
                         1852        AQUINO, NOEL  TELAN
                         1853        AQUINO, PATRICIA ARZI  CARTEL
                         1854        AQUINO, REIGINE  TULAO
                         1855        AQUINO, REYALYAN  VIERNES
                         1856        AQUINO, RICHIE  PITIPIT
                         1857        AQUINO, RODESSA MAE  SISON
                         1858        AQUINO, ROMAINE RYLE  GARCIA
                         1859        AQUINO, ROSEMARIE  AGUILERA
                         1860        AQUITAN, FLORDELIZA  BORNEA
                         1861        ARABA, MARIBETH  DAVILA
                         1862        ARABEJO, CHRISTINE  ESPERELA
                         1863        ARABIS, CHERYL  NABOR
                         1864        ARABIS, MA CHERRY ANN  CLARIN
                         1865        ARABIS, RONALD  TOLING
                         1866        ARADA, ALEXIS  ROBLES
                         1867        ARAGAO, MA BIANCA CAMILLE  GACITA
                         1868        ARAGO, LEDDIE LYN  VILLONES
                         1869        ARAGO, LILET  MENDOZA
                         1870        ARAGON, CAROLYN  RONQUILLO
                         1871        ARAGON, CATHLYN JOYCE  CELAJES
                         1872        ARAGON, FRANCIS  HEMBRA
                         1873        ARAGON, ICEL  LOBA
                         1874        ARAGON, JAYSA  VARIAN
                         1875        ARAGON, SALVACION  GALOSO
                         1876        ARAGONA, MELVIN  PADUA
                         1877        ARAGONES, ANGELICA  GRANALE
                         1878        ARAGONES, CRISMARK  TULIAO
                         1879        ARAIS, KATHERINE  SALEM
                         1880        ARAJA, ANGELO  BADILLO
                         1881        ARAJA, ANNIE ROSE  ALVAREZ
                         1882        ARALAR, AMABELLE  SABENORIO
                         1883        ARAMBUYONG, JAYCE ANN  ESTERAL
                         1884        ARANAS, BRIGETTE  RICALDE
                         1885        ARANAS, DIANE  ESTRADA
                         1886        ARANAS, VANDA LUNICA  SAMONTE
                         1887        ARANAZ, JONARD  DIAZ
                         1888        ARANDA, PRINCESS  FULGENCIO
                         1889        ARANDALLO, JETHRO CARL  HINQUILLO
                         1890        ARANDELA, PRISTINE  AYO
                         1891        ARANDIA, DANNABELLE  MENDOZA
                         1892        ARANDIA, JAYVEE RIO  GARCIA
                         1893        ARANDIA, MACHIEL  ESGUERRA
                         1894        ARANDIA, NELSON JR  LINDO
                         1895        ARANDIA, RICKY  ALBINO
                         1896        ARANDIA, SARRAH JANE  BAUYON
                         1897        ARANETA, ARMIDA  CALALO
                         1898        ARANETA, EVA MAE  ENAGE
                         1899        ARANETA, GLORY MAE  DADOLE
                         1900        ARANGOTE, RONAMAE  ESPANOLA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 40 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1901        ARANGUEZ, JENNY  TAMAYO
                         1902        ARANILLA, WILLIAM  MONTOYA
                         1903        ARANZA, SHARMAIGNE  GORDULA
                         1904        ARAO, EUGENIO II  TARRAZONA
                         1905        ARAO, HENZYL  SUMAGUE
                         1906        ARAO, MELODY  FLORES
                         1907        ARAO, ROCHELLE  SARACHO
                         1908        ARAPAN, LILIAN  FREIRES
                         1909        ARAPOC, LLOYD  LUARDO
                         1910        ARAPOC, MARIA FE
                         1911        ARAQUIL, ANGELIE GRACE  YAON
                         1912        ARAQUIL, RHEANN MARIE  SABITERO
                         1913        ARARACAP, MARVIN  ALEGORA
                         1914        ARAS, RODA  TALLECER
                         1915        ARAULA, AILEEN JOY  ABELLA
                         1916        ARAVES, JINKY LHERS  LITRODO
                         1917        ARAZA, NACIEDEL  NADA
                         1918        ARAÑA, MARIA ANTONETTE  BENITO
                         1919        ARAÑA, SARAH JANE  NAPA
                         1920        ARAÑADOR, MA EMIE  FERNANDEZ
                         1921        ARBIOL, EVANGELINE  OCBA
                         1922        ARBIS, EUNICE  PAMANIAN
                         1923        ARBO, MARIA RUTH  CALMADA
                         1924        ARBOLEDA, DWANE  PAUNIL
                         1925        ARBOLEDA, LEA MAE  TOLEDO
                         1926        ARCA, RINALYN  LADINES
                         1927        ARCADIO, JESSIE KEVIN  CORBETA
                         1928        ARCAIN, MICHELLE JEAN  ALMONIA
                         1929        ARCAMO, JOEL  ROYOLA
                         1930        ARCANGEL, ALFIE JOY  MATIAS
                         1931        ARCANGEL, CHRISTINE JOY  TALARO
                         1932        ARCANGEL, MARIA NIÑA  ROSAS
                         1933        ARCASITAS, KAREN  SOLANO
                         1934        ARCAY, CRISSA LOU  FABROA
                         1935        ARCAYERA, JANREY  PLANTERAS
                         1936        ARCAYERA, ROMNICK  ENRIQUEZ
                         1937        ARCAYNA, CHRISTILYN  JUAREZ
                         1938        ARCAYOS, SOLEDAD  DIPASUPIL
                         1939        ARCE, CARLA MARGARITA  CALLANTA
                         1940        ARCE, CARLOS RAFAEL  CALLANTA
                         1941        ARCE, DIANAH  GALERO
                         1942        ARCE, JACQUELYN  DOMINGUEZ
                         1943        ARCE, RHEA  BASCOS
                         1944        ARCEGA, ACELYN  CAPULE
                         1945        ARCEGA, CINDY  LISING
                         1946        ARCEGA, FANNY  MARAVILLA
                         1947        ARCEGA, NESSA  PALOMAR
                         1948        ARCEGA, NESSIN  FRAGO
                         1949        ARCEGA, SHILOH  RELOX
                         1950        ARCELO, EVA ANN  DELOS REYES


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 41 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1951        ARCELO, MELANIE MAE  CANALES
                         1952        ARCENA, DANICA  LEBRADORES
                         1953        ARCENA, GIZAMAE  PAREDES
                         1954        ARCENA, MICHELLE
                         1955        ARCENAL, JESSA MAE  PELPINOSAS
                         1956        ARCENAL, LUZEL GAY  MANDADERO
                         1957        ARCENAL, ROSELYN  GARBO
                         1958        ARCENAS, ROLANDO  RODAHI
                         1959        ARCEO, ANNA ROSELLA  FRANCO
                         1960        ARCEO, CATHY  GABARDA
                         1961        ARCEO, MARIA CECILIA  BETSAYDA
                         1962        ARCEO, MARICEL  WICO
                         1963        ARCEO, MARIE NICHOLE  BUMANGLAG
                         1964        ARCEO, RODALYN  RENCIO
                         1965        ARCEO, RUBY  DINI-AY
                         1966        ARCHIBIDO, CHARISMA  LAMUD
                         1967        ARCHIVAL, CARMELLA  BONTILAO
                         1968        ARCIAGA, MIRALEACHONA  REFORSADO
                         1969        ARCIGA, REMCY ANNE  BUCU
                         1970        ARCILLA, DONNAH  MIRANDA
                         1971        ARCILLA, JANET  TOLEDO
                         1972        ARCILLA, JEFFERSON  SEBASTIAN
                         1973        ARCILLA, JONACEL  LEAL
                         1974        ARCILLA, MARIANIVA  BORRES
                         1975        ARCILLA, MARJORIE  TUGADO
                         1976        ARCILLA, MARY JANE  MUNAR
                         1977        ARCILLA, REYNALDO JR  PANGAN
                         1978        ARCILLA, RODOLFO JR  RAMELO
                         1979        ARCILLAS, JOHN RAY STEPHEN  PAALISBO
                         1980        ARCILLAS, RACHELLE  AUSTRIA
                         1981        ARCILLO, AIZA  MARTIN
                         1982        ARCINAS, JONNALYN
                         1983        ARCINUE, MARIA CONCEPCION  RODRIGUEZ
                         1984        ARDAIS, MAYRA  USMAN
                         1985        ARDEÑO, IRISH  MAGLASANG
                         1986        ARDIENTE, ALEXANDER  MANIBALE
                         1987        ARDIENTE, FHIKERY  BARJA
                         1988        ARDINA, MITGELENE  CAMACHO
                         1989        ARDINES, MARILENE  ATWIL
                         1990        ARDINES, RUBY  SAGAN
                         1991        AREDIDON, MERLEN  JUMAWAN
                         1992        AREGLADO, KIMBERLY  ABARECIO
                         1993        AREJA, XELA DEE  ERMITAÑO
                         1994        ARELLANO, ANA MARIE  ROBLES
                         1995        ARELLANO, CANDY  BRIONES
                         1996        ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN  HORLADOR
                         1997        ARELLANO, CHRISTINE  LOLONG
                         1998        ARELLANO, EUNICE  MAGSINO
                         1999        ARELLANO, FRANCIS JAY  TORIDA
                         2000        ARELLANO, JAY MARC  NALAGON


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 42 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2001        ARELLANO, JEMALENE  RAYA
                         2002        ARELLANO, JENNICA  BERNARDO
                         2003        ARELLANO, JURICA  GARCIA
                         2004        ARELLANO, LORELIE  COSE
                         2005        ARELLANO, LOVERLYN  PARADELA
                         2006        ARELLANO, OLIVIA KENYA  ALPUERTO
                         2007        ARELLANO, ROMEL REXON  HORCASITAS
                         2008        ARELLANO, TERESA  VERGARA
                         2009        ARELLANO, TUMMY ROSE APPLE  AQUINO
                         2010        ARELOLO, LARRY MAE  CIRIACO
                         2011        ARENA, AVEGAIL  CANDARI
                         2012        ARENAS, ALVIN  ORTIZ
                         2013        ARENAS, EMMA ROSE  CAÑAS
                         2014        ARENAS, MYCEL  ROSAL
                         2015        ARENAS, RACHELLE  SEBASTIAN
                         2016        ARENDAIN, CARLA  MANTO
                         2017        ARENDAIN, MERCY GRACE  NACUA
                         2018        ARENGA, TYZA FAITH  PERIDA
                         2019        AREOLA, KIERVEN  BASLAN
                         2020        AREOLA, VILMA  MAMASPAS
                         2021        ARES, MARY ANN  VALES
                         2022        ARES, MICHELLE JANE  ABRERA
                         2023        ARETA, SYLVIA  DILAO
                         2024        AREVALO, ALJON  IRADIEL
                         2025        AREVALO, APRIL PAULINE  FERNANDEZ
                         2026        AREVALO, CONIE JANE  DELAVEGA
                         2027        AREVALO, CRISTHEL  ORLINA
                         2028        AREVALO, ELVYN  ANOOS
                         2029        AREVALO, GAYZEL  PALAYA
                         2030        AREVALO, IAN MARK  FERNANDEZ
                         2031        AREVALO, JUSTIN EDWARD  TURINGAN
                         2032        AREVALO, KARITSA ANIKA  CHICO
                         2033        AREVALO, RACHEL  JOVILLANO
                         2034        AREVALO, RAFAEL  AÑONUEVO
                         2035        ARGANA, ROLENA  ESPALDON
                         2036        ARGANDA, BENEDICT  TUGADO
                         2037        ARGARIN, VENUS CYRES  SOREBILLO
                         2038        ARGATE, DONNA MARIE  CINCO
                         2039        ARGAWANON, MISHELL  CRISOSTOMO
                         2040        ARGAÑOSA, JULIE ANN  DE JOSE
                         2041        ARGENTE, MARY JOY  CRUZ
                         2042        ARGON, LIZIEL  GERVACIO
                         2043        ARGONES, KEVIN JHON  AGRABIO
                         2044        ARGONSOLA, IAN  GANANCIAL
                         2045        ARGONSOLA, IMEE  ABAD
                         2046        ARGOTA, MARICEL  RUBENECIA
                         2047        ARGOTE, ROSELA  AMORA
                         2048        ARGUELLES, KEVIN MICHAEL  ARCEO
                         2049        ARGUELLES, LEONEL  MACALALAG
                         2050        ARGUILLES, JOEL  RADONA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 43 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2051        ARIAS, BRIAN  GEBILAGUIN
                         2052        ARIAS, JANE  ULAN
                         2053        ARIAS, JONALYN  CANOY
                         2054        ARIAS, KATHLYN MAE  PARAGAS
                         2055        ARIASO, JANETTE  ABULENCIA
                         2056        ARIATE, REYNALDO JR  CABRERA
                         2057        ARIBAL, ZYZA GRACE  DUMDUM
                         2058        ARIBATADO, REYNAMER  ABAYON
                         2059        ARICE, MISTY LOU  ONDE
                         2060        ARIDA, GIRLIE  CORACERO
                         2061        ARIEM, JENNIFER  GARINGARAO
                         2062        ARIENDA, MARY JEAN  BAJADO
                         2063        ARIMADO, JOSE  LOSENTALES
                         2064        ARIMAO, JIBRINA  MALILA
                         2065        ARIMBAY, MARVIN  GAMBA
                         2066        ARIMBUYUTAN, JENEVIE  GAJARDO
                         2067        ARINAL, JAKE  PALOMAR
                         2068        ARINGOY, BEVIAN  PANILAG
                         2069        ARINTOC, GISELLE  DE LA RAMA
                         2070        ARIOLA, ANABEL  ALVAERA
                         2071        ARIOLA, CATHRINE JOY  ORENSE
                         2072        ARIOLA, CHARLES JR  ZIPAGAN
                         2073        ARIOLA, DAN TIMOTHY  SANTOS
                         2074        ARIOLA, ERWIN  YGBUHAY
                         2075        ARIOLA, JAMES VON  CALZADA
                         2076        ARIOLA, JOSABEL  SONER
                         2077        ARIOLA, JUNNEL  OROGO
                         2078        ARIQUEZ, EMAN  DASAL
                         2079        ARIT, MERCE ELAINE  LIBATIQUE
                         2080        ARITCHETA, GERALD  ADALIA
                         2081        ARITMETICA, MARICOR  GENIO
                         2082        ARIZA, CRISTHOPER  CARDINES
                         2083        ARIZOBAL, DEBRA JOY  FERNANDEZ
                         2084        ARIZOLA, ANABELLE  REALISTA
                         2085        ARIÑAS, MARLIZA  AQUINO
                         2086        ARIÑO, ALMA DORA  ANDRADE
                         2087        ARIÑO, JESSA  SAPOGAY
                         2088        ARLOS, ELYSA JANE  SABIO
                         2089        ARMA, RANDY  ADORNA
                         2090        ARMADA, CHARITY  MOSQUEDA
                         2091        ARMADA, EZZYL  DOYDOY
                         2092        ARMAMENTO, MAY  URSOLINO
                         2093        ARMANDO, JOHN CARLO  FERNANDEZ
                         2094        ARMARIO, SCHARINA  ARIAS
                         2095        ARMAS, RENANTE  LUCENA
                         2096        ARMATEO, MARA  ADORA
                         2097        ARMECIN, JULIET  QUEZADA
                         2098        ARMERO, CHRISTINE  CALUPIT
                         2099        ARMIA, MARILOU  PRIOLO
                         2100        ARMODIA, KRISTHEAN  BINAOHAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 44 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2101        ARMODIA, MELJANE  JUROMO
                         2102        ARMONIO, RACHELLE MAE  CLAMOR
                         2103        ARNADO, RUFFA MELISA  BATOBALONOS
                         2104        ARNAIZ, AILEXON  BERMEO
                         2105        ARNAIZ, ARYANE MAE
                         2106        ARNAIZ, CHERRY LYN  DACARA
                         2107        ARNAIZ, DHAN JHONSON  CARTILLA
                         2108        ARNAIZ, NORVIC  PERMALE
                         2109        ARNEJO, ELISEO  MILCA
                         2110        ARNESTO, CHERISSE  NUÑEZ
                         2111        ARNIDO, JOSEPH JR  PACIL
                         2112        ARNIGA, MONALIZA  PORRAS
                         2113        ARNISTO, DANNA ASHLEY  DE VEYRA
                         2114        ARNISTO, RANEAL  CAPAROS
                         2115        ARO, ROGEL  ZAMORA
                         2116        AROCHA, JEFFREY  DESOY
                         2117        AROCHA, MARIE LESH  TORREGOSA
                         2118        AROMIN, BLESSIE  DEGORIO
                         2119        AROMIN, JOAN  TORIADEN
                         2120        ARONGAT, SHEREN  MACAWILE
                         2121        ARONZA, RAFE  DICTARAN
                         2122        ARPAY, MAE ANNE  TAPALES
                         2123        ARPILLEDA, JANINE KRIS  AMBRAY
                         2124        ARPILLEDA, REMYANN JOY  AMBRAY
                         2125        ARPON, IMEE  IRADIEL
                         2126        ARQUERO, MARITES  OJANO
                         2127        ARQUILLA, WILSON  UNO
                         2128        ARQUIO, RODERICK  LINIHAN
                         2129        ARRANGUEZ, ALEXANDER JR  LLANDA
                         2130        ARRANGUEZ, MERVENA LOU  CUBLAN
                         2131        ARREGLO, NIKITA  GARCIA
                         2132        ARRIESGADO, CHARISSE ANGELI  BESINGA
                         2133        ARRIESGADO, RYAN  EYOY
                         2134        ARRIETA, RHENA JOAN  APONGOL
                         2135        ARRIOLA, CRIS ANTHONY  TAGUIWALO
                         2136        ARRO, CATHERINE  SIASON
                         2137        ARRO, JENNIFER  KING
                         2138        ARROCO, SUSAN  QUINTO
                         2139        ARROGANTE, MARIFE  GULLE
                         2140        ARROYO, AN NALY  GUILLERMO
                         2141        ARROYO, CHRISTIAN  REMOLADO
                         2142        ARROYO, NANCY  TOQUE
                         2143        ARROZA, LEANDER  AUJERO
                         2144        ARRUBIO, KENNETH  SEDONIO
                         2145        ARRUIRA, REMIE  ALBANIA
                         2146        ARSENAL, LEILA  ENGLIS
                         2147        ARSENAL, NERIE ANN  BUENAFE
                         2148        ARSENIO, MARCHELINE IVY  FEBREO
                         2149        ARSENIO, MARIA MELODY  ADRIAS
                         2150        ARSENIO, MARK JOSEPH  SUMAPI


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 45 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2151        ARSENIO, MARY GRACE  OSTING
                         2152        ARTAJO, ROSALIE  DE LA CRUZ
                         2153        ARTES, HERMINIA JOY  LAGROSA
                         2154        ARTESANO, CHRISTINE  ESCAMILLAN
                         2155        ARTEZUELA, CHRISTINE JOY  ARABIS
                         2156        ARTIAGA, JERICO  MANDAC
                         2157        ARTICUNA, RIO CHRISTINE  LIBO-ON
                         2158        ARTIFICIO, MICHELLE  GUNO
                         2159        ARTIGO, JESSA MAE  AMBONG
                         2160        ARTILLERA, RONALD  MAGPANTAY
                         2161        ARTISTA, JOEL  ENDAYA
                         2162        ARTIZO, JENNIFER  ESTRELLES
                         2163        ARTOCILLO, JOVELYN  PANES
                         2164        ARTOCILLO, MYRNA  FRANCISCO
                         2165        ARTURO, REY  MAGHARI
                         2166        ARUGAY, GERALD  CALICDAN
                         2167        ARUGAY, JONALYN  SADDUL
                         2168        ARUGAY, JOVELYN  SADDUL
                         2169        ARZAGA, ALICE  FERNANDO
                         2170        ARZAGA, JACKQUELINE  PINEDA
                         2171        ARZAGA, MARIA ELENA  VILLAROSA
                         2172        ARZAGA, MERRY RHOSE  MURILLO
                         2173        ARZOBAL, MARK JOSEPH  BALMEDINA
                         2174        ASADA, RONNIE  FERNANDEZ
                         2175        ASAIAS, VANESSA  ENANORIA
                         2176        ASAS, RAYMART  CAL
                         2177        ASAYTONO, JULIUS CAESAR  MUELLA
                         2178        ASCADO, MARICEL  SERRANO
                         2179        ASCAÑO, CLARENCE  ROTILLES
                         2180        ASCAÑO, JESSA  SAPATA
                         2181        ASCAÑO, NAZARENE  AGUILAR
                         2182        ASCO, NINETH  OSTOL
                         2183        ASCUTIA, SHIELA MAE  GUETAN
                         2184        ASEBUQUE, REY  ATENDIDO
                         2185        ASEGURADO, EDGAR JOHN  ACABODILLO
                         2186        ASEHAN, MAYLA JANE  TARDAGUILA
                         2187        ASEJO, RIO  ABOCADO
                         2188        ASENDIENTE, ROWENA  DELA CRUZ
                         2189        ASENIERO, ROCKY  NICOLAS
                         2190        ASENTISTA, BLESSEL  TEVES
                         2191        ASENTISTA, GENEVIEVE  SURA
                         2192        ASEÑAS, JULIUS CESAR  VILLA
                         2193        ASEÑERO, JENEVEV  ANIÑON
                         2194        ASGAR, VIRGILIO JR  GALIDO
                         2195        ASIATICO, BRYAN CESAR  VEDASTO
                         2196        ASIATICO, RIZA  CABRERA
                         2197        ASIDO, JOEY  AZUELA
                         2198        ASIERTO, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER  GESTO
                         2199        ASIGNACION, RUTHSEL  CALIXTON
                         2200        ASIL, LUWELA  SEÑAL


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 46 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2201        ASILO, JAIA JANE  YACO
                         2202        ASILO, JECYL  CORTEZ
                         2203        ASILOM, DIANNE JAY  MACARINE
                         2204        ASINGUA, ANALIE  BOAYABAN
                         2205        ASINO, REYLYOD  ATES
                         2206        ASIONG, JENNILYN  OWAY
                         2207        ASIROT, JACKIE LOU  DUMLAO
                         2208        ASIS, BABY JANE  LAGARTO
                         2209        ASIS, CHERRY MAE  MONTON
                         2210        ASIS, JESSA JENINE  NOVICIO
                         2211        ASIS, PRESTER JOHN  JOVEN
                         2212        ASIS, ROSEMARIE  ORALISA
                         2213        ASIS, SHIELA MAE  SALIVA
                         2214        ASMA, PRISCILLA MARIFE  LAGARE
                         2215        ASONG, ROBERT  GALVESOLO
                         2216        ASOQUE, AILEEN  LIBRERO
                         2217        ASOR, CATHERINE  TAPIA
                         2218        ASOTIGUE, MARIA GINA  MARCERA
                         2219        ASPA, NIKKI  GALINDO
                         2220        ASPA, SHIELA MAY  MONDEJAR
                         2221        ASPACIO, AIVY GRACE  DAUB
                         2222        ASPE, MA TRINA  RICAFORT
                         2223        ASPERA, NAIME  MONTEJO
                         2224        ASPERGA, LORRAINE  LANGOMEZ
                         2225        ASPERGA, SYNNA SHEEN  LANGOMEZ
                         2226        ASPILLA, ROCHELLE ANNA MYLA  LEAL
                         2227        ASPRER, JASPER  CORPUZ
                         2228        ASPRER, MARRIANE  REGACHO
                         2229        ASTADA, JOEL  NIEVES
                         2230        ASTODILLO, LUISA  SABELO
                         2231        ASTOVEZA, ROCHELLE  AVENILLA
                         2232        ASTOVEZA, ULYSSES  MARTINEZ
                         2233        ASTRERA, HAPPY  ABRENCILLO
                         2234        ASTURIAS, JESSIE  BRILLANTES
                         2235        ASUAR, JANIEN DREAM ROSE  ABUEVA
                         2236        ASUBAR, JASPER  ELNAR
                         2237        ASUCAN, JESSAMAE  MILLORIA
                         2238        ASUELO, BOBBY JR  CARIDO
                         2239        ASUERO, MARVIN  CALLE
                         2240        ASUNCIO, CATHERINE  GAMAYAO
                         2241        ASUNCION, AGNES  ACOSTA
                         2242        ASUNCION, ANALENE  BAYDID
                         2243        ASUNCION, ANTONETTE  DANAO
                         2244        ASUNCION, CHERRY GLENN  MAYAGMA
                         2245        ASUNCION, EARL  GOROSPE
                         2246        ASUNCION, EDILYN  BALUYUT
                         2247        ASUNCION, FERDINAND  FIRMEZA
                         2248        ASUNCION, FRELINDA  ISIDRO
                         2249        ASUNCION, HAZEL MAE  VALDEZ
                         2250        ASUNCION, IMELDA  DAGUIO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 47 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2251        ASUNCION, JAMILLE DANICA  TABILAS
                         2252        ASUNCION, JANINA ANA  ROMERO
                         2253        ASUNCION, JENNIFER  GABUTEN
                         2254        ASUNCION, JESSIE EMMANUEL  BALANGATAN
                         2255        ASUNCION, JING CLAIRE  HERNANDEZ
                         2256        ASUNCION, KRISTINE JOY  RACUYA
                         2257        ASUNCION, LADY VALEN CHARON  MAZO
                         2258        ASUNCION, MADELYN  TABILAS
                         2259        ASUNCION, MARILARA  URTAZON
                         2260        ASUNCION, MARY JOY  PEÑAREDONDO
                         2261        ASUNCION, NERILOU  BALLESCAS
                         2262        ASUNCION, QUEENDY  ORIVIDA
                         2263        ASUNCION, RALPH PAOLO  LLANDA
                         2264        ASUNCION, RENALYN MONICA  PINEDA
                         2265        ASUNCION, ROXANNE  ALONZO
                         2266        ASUNCION, SHEILA MAE  NUDALO
                         2267        ASUNCION, SUZETTE  BAURA
                         2268        ASUNCION, VINCENT REXIE  GUMBOC
                         2269        ASUPAN, ERMAR  ELACO
                         2270        ASURO, NOLI  ATAG
                         2271        ASUTILLA, MARK JAY  PASCUAL
                         2272        ATAAT, MELEA  DOMINGO
                         2273        ATABAY, REGINALD LAXUM  TESORO
                         2274        ATACA, REBECCA  SY
                         2275        ATACADOR, MA JENNE PEARL  ROCIO
                         2276        ATALIG, RENEFE  PANGOSBAN
                         2277        ATANACIO, ESPERANZA  AMOROTO
                         2278        ATANANTE, JENNYLYN  MODESTANO
                         2279        ATARA, AILEEN  MORALES
                         2280        ATAZAN, ANALYN  TADENA
                         2281        ATCHASO, GERALD  SAMIRAN
                         2282        ATE, MYRA  LUDOVICE
                         2283        ATENAS, DENNIS  AGNOTE
                         2284        ATENDIDO, REGINALD  HILARIO
                         2285        ATENDIDO, SHANE  MERAÑA
                         2286        ATESOR, FAITH  PABELLAN
                         2287        ATEYENG, RUBELYN  BALIBA
                         2288        ATIANZAR, JOLLY  MENDOZA
                         2289        ATIANZAR, MONTESA  ABEJO
                         2290        ATIENZA, AARON PAUL  CAPELLAN
                         2291        ATIENZA, ABIGAIL  ROBERTO
                         2292        ATIENZA, ALEJANDRO  MEDINA
                         2293        ATIENZA, ALEXIS  PULIDO
                         2294        ATIENZA, ANALYNE  PANTONILLA
                         2295        ATIENZA, AVEGAIL  BRIONES
                         2296        ATIENZA, JACKELYN  MARQUEZ
                         2297        ATIENZA, JANYN  TERO
                         2298        ATIENZA, JOSELYN  GLINDRO
                         2299        ATIENZA, JUVELYN  REYES
                         2300        ATIENZA, MA LOURDES  MERCADO


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 48 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2301        ATIENZA, MARIA JAINECA  ABRIGO
                         2302        ATIENZA, MARIANNE LESLIE  ALEA
                         2303        ATIENZA, PHAMELA BON  TIBAYAN
                         2304        ATIENZA, REGINE  TEJADA
                         2305        ATIENZA, RONNEL  MANILAG
                         2306        ATIENZA, SHERMIN  DOMINGUEZ
                         2307        ATIJON, GREGG ANTHONY  ALMARIO
                         2308        ATILLANO, SARAH JOAN  FERRANCO
                         2309        ATILLO, CATHERINE  DEBUAYAN
                         2310        ATILLO, MARYJANE  SUMACO
                         2311        ATINEN, DARICEL  CUEVAS
                         2312        ATIZADO, BENJAMIN  GAUFO
                         2313        ATIZADO, RAYVY  GLORIAL
                         2314        ATLAS, LOUINA  FERNANDEZ
                         2315        ATO, GENALYN  BARADILLO
                         2316        ATOG, AKMAD  KINODAL
                         2317        ATON, JIMMY II  CABILLAN
                         2318        ATON, JOSE NIKKO  LIQUE
                         2319        ATON, MARGIELYN  SEGISMUNDO
                         2320        ATON, PEDRITO  AYUBAN
                         2321        ATOY, SILVERIO  SIBLA
                         2322        ATTUB, CHRISTLYN  BUGHONG
                         2323        ATUN, PATRIC  TAGUD
                         2324        ATUPAN, SHARMAINE  PAQUIWAG
                         2325        ATYE, LAILA  ARANDIA
                         2326        AUDEA, RAQUEL  PRIVALDOS
                         2327        AUGUIS, ANABETH  AUXTERO
                         2328        AUGUIS, MARYROSE  GALO
                         2329        AUGUSTO, BERLITA  BELARMA
                         2330        AUGUSTO, WILLIAM JR  SUMALINOG
                         2331        AUINGAN, KATRINA  GALLENO
                         2332        AUJERO, PRINCESS  LANUTAN
                         2333        AUMAN, JENNILYN  DULARZA
                         2334        AUMENTADO, CLENZY  LACSAMANA
                         2335        AUMENTADO, LUCKY FRANCIS  LOVERIA
                         2336        AURE, DAISY JANE  MONDEJAR
                         2337        AURE, MANILYN  NAVARRO
                         2338        AURELIO, FATIMA  ESPERA
                         2339        AURELIO, PAGE ANN  NANO
                         2340        AURELIO, PRINCESS  LUMONGSOD
                         2341        AURELLANO, SOPIA  SEGOVIA
                         2342        AURELLO, ANGELITA  LACSON
                         2343        AUREO, KENNETH JOHN  PANIMDIM
                         2344        AURORA, ARNIE  FEBRA
                         2345        AURORA, MARY JANE  PRIETO
                         2346        AUSA, JEWERY  HERNANDEZ
                         2347        AUSAN, JENELYN  ALINGASA
                         2348        AUSEJO, CORNELIO  NARREDO
                         2349        AUSEJO, CRISTINE MAE  LUMJOD
                         2350        AUSMOLO, ARIANE ROSAN  BOCALAN


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 49 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2351        AUSTERO, PRESCILA  SANCHEZ
                         2352        AUSTRIA, CHEYZELLE MIA  CANLAS
                         2353        AUSTRIA, JENNELYN  MERCADO
                         2354        AUSTRIA, JOCHELLE MEI  ORTIAL
                         2355        AUSTRIA, JONELYNE  LAGANSON
                         2356        AUSTRIA, LILEBETH  LEYBA
                         2357        AUSTRIA, MA THERESA  CASTRES
                         2358        AUSTRIA, MANILYN  PUNO
                         2359        AUSTRIA, MELVIN  CASTILLO
                         2360        AUSTRIA, ORMELITO  LAZO
                         2361        AUSTRIA, RON ARCHIE  CASTRO
                         2362        AUSTRIA, SHIELA MARIE  SUJERO
                         2363        AUTRIZ, MARVHIE SHENNA  JARANILLA
                         2364        AUXILIO, ABIGAIL ANARIE  QUIMSON
                         2365        AVELINO, MA ANGIELYN  BATOLINA
                         2366        AVELLANA, GENEVIE  CONTAYOSO
                         2367        AVENA, MARY JANE  EUSEBIO
                         2368        AVENDANO, ERICSON  PRIETO
                         2369        AVENDAÑO, HYDIE  RUTAQUIO
                         2370        AVENIDO, AIME  SALVALEON
                         2371        AVENIDO, CHRISTOPHER  VERGARA
                         2372        AVESTRUZ, DARWIN  CASTINO
                         2373        AVEÑO, LIEZL  AQUINO
                         2374        AVILA, ANGIE  LAGURIN
                         2375        AVILA, AUBREY  MODUMO
                         2376        AVILA, ERNIE  CORTEZ
                         2377        AVILA, GLOWIL  LLANERA
                         2378        AVILA, JELA  NAÑOLA
                         2379        AVILA, JOVELYN  GLINOGO
                         2380        AVILA, LAURA MERCE  DRAGIN
                         2381        AVILA, MACARIO VICENTE IV  CAGAS
                         2382        AVILA, MARY LOURDES SALVACION  EDER
                         2383        AVILA, MIRALUNA  DELA TORRE
                         2384        AVILA, PAMELA SHAYNE  MOLINO
                         2385        AVILA, PHILIP GAIL  ALMONEDA
                         2386        AVILA, REY  ALTAMERA
                         2387        AVILA, ROMNICK  BERLON
                         2388        AVILA, WINNIE  SOCALO
                         2389        AVILES, JOANNA  BENITEZ
                         2390        AVILES, MIESHERY  ANDANTE
                         2391        AVILLANO, JOHN RYAN  SATORRE
                         2392        AVISADO, JAMAICA  RAMOS
                         2393        AVISO, FRANCISCO JR  SALVADOR
                         2394        AVISO, MARY JANE  CABACTULAN
                         2395        AVISO, WARREN
                         2396        AWA, EMILYN  FORMENTERA
                         2397        AWA, JOSETTE  BAGNOL
                         2398        AWANAN, RAQUEL  PEREZ
                         2399        AWAYAN, RUTH  MAILIG
                         2400        AWE, LOVELY ANDIO  CABILING


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 50 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2401        AWID, JOAN  PUYAO
                         2402        AWIL, RAIDA  PANGGAGA
                         2403        AWINGAN, MARIE BEE  OWABAN
                         2404        AWITEN, MARJUN  UAYAN
                         2405        AYAG, JOMELYN  RAMIREZ
                         2406        AYALA, ANABELLE  SEDA
                         2407        AYALA, GAVINO  BASABE
                         2408        AYAO, JANET  BELLEZA
                         2409        AYAON, NIHAYA  POTINGAN
                         2410        AYAP, ANGELA  DELA CRUZ
                         2411        AYAP, GIAN  DELA CRUZ
                         2412        AYBAN, JOBELLE  NEBRES
                         2413        AYCO, FLORA MAE  ARABE
                         2414        AYDINAN, JOEL  TINAWI
                         2415        AYENDE, HYVIMAE  PADUA
                         2416        AYENTO, JAY-MAHRT  GATTOC
                         2417        AYENTO, MARY JANE  BUSCABUS
                         2418        AYERAS, AVEGAIL  GAVERO
                         2419        AYES, BENEDICK  MOTILLA
                         2420        AYES, GIGIE  MENDONES
                         2421        AYING, APRIL REY MARIE
                         2422        AYING, CHRISTINE  COSTAÑEMO
                         2423        AYING, MARIBIE  ARAY
                         2424        AYING, MARVIE  CATAGCATAG
                         2425        AYNAGA, MARY SALVE  MABAN
                         2426        AYO, LENY  BAMIANO
                         2427        AYO, NEIL ALDWIN  DE LIMA
                         2428        AYO-ONG, ALVIN  MAROHOMSAR
                         2429        AYOB, JAMALODEN  TUMOG
                         2430        AYOC, ARMANDO  PATEGARA
                         2431        AYON, LARA MAE  NORCIO
                         2432        AYONAN, RICARDO JR  JANOHAN
                         2433        AYONGAO, GRACELY FLOR  INOB
                         2434        AYSON, JAY ANNIE  ALLA
                         2435        AYSON, KENNETH  LUCERO
                         2436        AYSON, MA CHRISTINA  APE
                         2437        AYUBAN, BRYAN  OMAYA
                         2438        AYUBAN, JULIE ANN  OPLIMO
                         2439        AYUNAN, DAN MICHAEL  SALOCOT
                         2440        AYUSTE, NEPTUNE AILEY MAY  IMPERIAL
                         2441        AZADA, MARI GRACE NELL  SAGAYNO
                         2442        AZARCON, DAVISSA  LACSON
                         2443        AZARCON, LAILA  CABAG
                         2444        AZARIAS, RANEC  ASUNCION
                         2445        AZIS, JAMILA  MACAPATO
                         2446        AZNA, JESSICA  MONCHADA
                         2447        AZNA, MAYSEL  PUJEDA
                         2448        AZNAR, FLORA MAE  TORIANO
                         2449        AZNAR, MAURENE  CAYABYAB
                         2450        AZORES, ANALIZA  BOLIA


     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
     Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page: 51 of 517


                        Seq. No.         N a m e

                         2451        AZORES, MARY ANN  LUCERO
                         2452        AZUCENA, CHERYL  PALMERO
                         2453        AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN JHUROM  JAVIER
                         2454        AZUCENA, RHEA JANE  MAHUSAY
                         2455        AZUCENAS, DARLYN REA  RAPANUT
                         2456        AZUFRA, FEBEN  BONIFACIO
                         2457        AZUL, NOVA  AGRICULA
                         2458        AZUPARDO, SHIELA  DENOSTA
                         2459        AZUR, CHONA  NAESA
                         2460        AZUR, KAREN  DELA ROSA
                         2461        AZURIN, GRACE ANN  ENRIQUEZ
                         2462        AÑANA, CRESLIE MARIE  CAGAMPANG
                         2463        AÑANA, JELYN  HELARDEZ
                         2464        AÑASCO, VIRNA  CELMAR
                         2465        AÑERO, MARJORIE  BARCENAL
                         2466        AÑIEL, JONER  MAGNAYE
                         2467        AÑO, ADRIAN  AGUIRRE
                         2468        AÑO, BRIGETTE PAOLA  PECO
                         2469        AÑOLA, BILLY JOEL  ESCALANTE
                         2470        AÑON, JONA  MARIGONDON
                         2471        AÑONUEVO, CAMILLE  REYES
                         2472        AÑONUEVO, MARIA CELIA  PALMA
                         2473        AÑONUEVO, MAY  NEBREDA
                         2474        AÑONUEVO, MYBEL  DE CASTRO
                         2475        AÑONUEVO, ORLAN  MARIGONDON
                         2476        AÑONUEVO, RAYJAY  BARCELON
                         2477        AÑONUEVO, ZOREN  ISAIAS
                         2478        AÑORA, JONALYN  LOGROÑO
                         2479        AÑOSA, MARIA REINA  PANTIN
                         2480        AÑOVER, ALBERTO JR  CELEREGIA

Visit us every hour. We are the number 1 September 2013 LET Results website.

2 comments:

  1. i'm just wondering po kung kelan talaga
    hopefully makapasa :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. kelan pa poh malalaman ung result?? thnx

    ReplyDelete