Sunday, February 23, 2014

January 2014 LET Results S - Secondary Level

S surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on January 26 2014
10004 SA-AVEDRA, JUSETTE CALAMBRO

 10005 SAAD, DEVERLY SUAREZ

 10006 SAAVEDRA, JUDITH TABIEN

 10007 SAB, JAZEL POYOS

 10008 SABACAHAN, VELVET CARORO

 10009 SABADO, CLARISSA JOY DUMO

 10010 SABADO, IMELDA CUSTODIO

 10011 SABADO, MAE ANTONETTE ALIMURONG

 10012 SABALLA, JULIETA TABAL

 10013 SABALZA, AARON LESTER TANO

 10014 SABANAL, BEBELYN CONDES

 10015 SABANAL, CRESAN PALABRICA

 10016 SABANAL, KEITH GERVACIO

 10017 SABANAL, MA CRISTINA ALANANO

 10018 SABANAL, MAY SINGCO

 10019 SABANAL, RHONNA LEGASPI

 10020 SABANDAL, ELISHEBA POCONG

 10021 SABAS, ANAFE AUGUSTO

 10022 SABAS, KARREN GAY DE VERA

 10023 SABATE, JOVYLYN VELASCO

 10024 SABATER, EARL CESAR SARSABA

 10025 SABATER, RAZEL BURCE

 10026 SABATIN, THERESA LINA

 10027 SABAYBAY, JANINE MARIZ SANTOS

 10028 SABEJON, MARY ROSE PRESENTE

 10029 SABELA, MARIELEX STA CRUZ

 10030 SABERDO, ROY CAMORAL

 10031 SABEROLA, GAYRAH

 10032 SABERON, JANET CORTEZ

 10033 SABERON, SARIKA MENDOZA

 10034 SABIDA, RIMALYN LABAY

 10035 SABIDALAS, JEEBS MICMIC

 10036 SABILLA, ARIES VERGARA

 10037 SABILLA, LEA KATRINE LOMITAO

 10038 SABILLO, LILIBETH MAPAYO

 10039 SABINAY, CHERRY LOU BARCIAL

 10040 SABINO, CHARMAINE BALONSAY

 10041 SABIO, BEN PAOLO SALVAMANTE

 10042 SABIO, RHEYJELLY LASCUÑA

 10043 SABIO, VENCENT CELEBRE

 10044 SABIOR, PEDRO JR OROYAN

 10045 SABLAN, MA AINA HILUM

 10046 SABLAY, JHOANNA BELLE LAURETA

 10047 SABORDO, FREDDIE SABOLBURA

 10048 SABORDO, LYRE EJUSA

 10049 SABORNIDO, DENNIS VILLACAMPA

 10050 SABUERO, CHRISTINE BANAAG

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:203 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10051 SABUSAY, KARLA MAY AGANAN

 10052 SABUYA, RENA MARIE CANDELEJA

 10053 SACAR, JENNY FE POSADAS

 10054 SACAYAN, SHEILA MAE SALINGAY

 10055 SACCUAN, REMELYN BAJO

 10056 SACIL, KAREN OCAMPO

 10057 SACLOLO, DANICA BALTAZAR

 10058 SACNANAS, GRETCHEN LABITAG

 10059 SACOLLES, MARY JANE PAJARILLO

 10060 SACRAMED, RODALINO JR CARIÑO

 10061 SACUEZA, LOIDA BERNALES

 10062 SACUEZA, RICK RAYMOND RAMOS

 10063 SACULO, KRISTINE MANACPO

 10064 SACUPAYO, MARIA ELIZA JANE BABAO

 10065 SACYANG, LORNA BALANGUE

 10066 SADIAMONA, DINO ESPIRITU

 10067 SADJAIL, SHERLYN TIMARIO

 10068 SADSAD, MA LEIZL VILLANUEVA

 10069 SADSAD, MARI ROSE ILAGAN

 10070 SADURAL, LEA MARIGMEN

 10071 SAGALES, FILOTEO I CHU

 10072 SAGARIO, CYMONIT

 10073 SAGAT, KARISSA MAE ALICANTE

 10074 SAGAYNO, JOHN-JOHN JUSAYAN

 10075 SAGBAN, RUDALYN AOEN

 10076 SAGRADOS, MA JESSABELLE SUPILANAS

 10077 SAGUIBO, AMIE SUZETTE

 10078 SAGUIN, MAJA AGNIS

 10079 SAGUION, JOVILYN REYES

 10080 SAGUIPED, ROEL BAQUIRIN

 10081 SAGUN, GENE NOTAR

 10082 SAGUN, GRETCHEN BALANON

 10083 SAGUN, JANE URIAN

 10084 SAGUNLAY, ISABEL OMALA

 10085 SAHAWI, ELWINA MOHAMMAD HAIL

 10086 SAHIDSAHID, JENECELL PABONITA

 10087 SAID, NAHAR ALIH

 10088 SAIDALI, HOMAYDAH ALI

 10089 SAILE, JACKIELOU TARROZA

 10090 SAING, JERIC TORNEA

 10091 SAIRUNA, HAMRAN TARLING

 10092 SAJAN, NURUY-YASIR RADJULIE

 10093 SAJULGA, EVA ANGELA APALISOK

 10094 SAJULGA, SHENELJUNE MINA

 10095 SAJUT, CHRISTINA ESCOTE

 10096 SALADAGA, EMMANUEL BANI

 10097 SALADAS, REYMART BURADO

 10098 SALAGUINTO, ANNABEL PAULIN

 10099 SALAGUSTE, LEAH GALVE

 10100 SALAK, PHILIP FRANCIS GALVAN

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:204 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10101 SALAMANES, ADRILYN BERADOR

 10102 SALAMERA, MANILYN PRODON

 10103 SALAMIDA, HILARIO MEDIDA

 10104 SALANDANAN, MARY ANNE MIRANDA

 10105 SALANGA, JEAN LOU SAÑANO

 10106 SALANGUSTE, JULIE CAPARAL

 10107 SALAR, ADRIAN GUIGUE

 10108 SALARZA, LOURDES ERAÑO

 10109 SALAS, APRIL ROSE JASA

 10110 SALAS, MA THERESA BALDOMERO

 10111 SALAS, TYRON HANS CASIMIRO

 10112 SALASALAN, RUEL NARVAS

 10113 SALATAN, GUIMA NORBAILA DELIS

 10114 SALAY, SHERRY MAE RADA

 10115 SALAYO, ARCHELLE LLEDO

 10116 SALAYOG, SHIRLEY RODRIGUEZ

 10117 SALAYSALAY, ANGELIE AGILLES

 10118 SALAZAR, APRIL ROSE LLANTO

 10119 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE SAMBALILO

 10120 SALAZAR, DOLOR RONQUILLO

 10121 SALAZAR, FRANCIS BEN PACALDO

 10122 SALAZAR, GWENDALYN GUTIERREZ

 10123 SALAZAR, JOSEPH ANGELO ESTERNON

 10124 SALAZAR, LADY LEE DELOCADO

 10125 SALAZAR, MARY JOY RAZON

 10126 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE ESPINA

 10127 SALAZAR, MELODINA MAHINAY

 10128 SALAZAR, ROSE ANN BUSCAS

 10129 SALAZAR, ROSS CAMILLE PAPA

 10130 SALAZAR, RUTCHELL PAMA

 10131 SALBORO, DIVINA JOY FALCASANTOS

 10132 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL PAYLA

 10133 SALCEDO, EUGENE AQUINO

 10134 SALCEDO, JEVERLY ANN ENRIQUEZ

 10135 SALCEDO, JOSELITO BASCO

 10136 SALCEDO, MERIAM RASONABLE

 10137 SALCEDO, RODOLFO JR JARDINICO

 10138 SALCEDO, SARAH JANE LANA

 10139 SALDEVIA, ERICA PEDROLA

 10140 SALDIA, SHEILA DUQUES

 10141 SALEM, DEXTER MINIMO

 10142 SALES, CARMEN MOTOL

 10143 SALES, CONSOLACION MANDRIQUE

 10144 SALES, JAYSON LOPEZ

 10145 SALES, JOVANI RAMONES

 10146 SALES, MIRAFLOR REMIGIO

 10147 SALES, PERVI IAN SANTOS

 10148 SALES, RICHARD ESPARTERO

 10149 SALGADO, LINVER ROSE JUGUAN

 10150 SALIBIO, ROCHELLE HUERTO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:205 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10151 SALIC, NOR JANAH UNTE

 10152 SALIDO, JHONNA MAE LIBUNAO

 10153 SALIDO, JULIE ANN ACEBUQUE

 10154 SALIDO, PRESENTACION DELA CERNA

 10155 SALIGUMBA, MARIA DONNA ALI

 10156 SALIGUMBA, MELISSA ARGANDA

 10157 SALIGUMBA, RULIE JR LABAO

 10158 SALIK, NASSER JR VILLON

 10159 SALILI, MARIA THERESA SACARE

 10160 SALILIN, JECILLE REQUILINO

 10161 SALIMBANGON, JOSEPH BAYANI

 10162 SALINAS, ALFREDO TADEO

 10163 SALINAS, GIGI CUBOS

 10164 SALINAS, JESSIE SOLIS

 10165 SALINAS, JOANA MARIE MANANGAN

 10166 SALINAS, RHEA MAE GASANGAN

 10167 SALINOG, NICK FACTOLERIN

 10168 SALIOA, JVONNE FLOR

 10169 SALISE, VICMAR ELI GAMALE

 10170 SALIVA, MELVIN ALGARA

 10171 SALIW-AN, PRECIOUS BERNARD

 10172 SALLA, BONNIE FLOR SUDARIO

 10173 SALLIL, UMMAR ASANI

 10174 SALMAZAN, ALVIN BUGARIN

 10175 SALOLOG, SHERYL MARIE BARRIENTOS

 10176 SALOMON, MARIE CRISTY VONY AVILA

 10177 SALONA, JAY-R HALLARE

 10178 SALONGA, CHERMAINE LY GIRL REYES

 10179 SALONGA, JISELLE BISNAR

 10180 SALONGA, MARICEL OCAMPO

 10181 SALONGCONG, RACHEL MARIE ESPIRITU

 10182 SALUAN, MUGER KAAYAO

 10183 SALUD, MARICAR VILLEGAS

 10184 SALUDES, KIMBERLY ALTERADO

 10185 SALVACION, MAYETH MATEO

 10186 SALVADOR, ANALYN MACABUHAY

 10187 SALVADOR, APRIL GRACE GAPOL

 10188 SALVADOR, BEBERLYN AREJA

 10189 SALVADOR, CAROL JANE LUNA

 10190 SALVADOR, ERIC GARCIA

 10191 SALVADOR, GERALDINE MARIANO

 10192 SALVADOR, JENICA CONCEPCION

 10193 SALVADOR, JENNY PALMA

 10194 SALVADOR, JOANA MAE GONZALGO

 10195 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BAWALAN

 10196 SALVADOR, KRISTALYNE SONGCUAN

 10197 SALVADOR, LOUIE SANTELICES

 10198 SALVADOR, LOUIE PAUL BERCES

 10199 SALVADOR, MA THERESA PERIDA

 10200 SALVADOR, MARIA FE SAMSON

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:206 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10201 SALVADOR, MIA FLEUR PALADO

 10202 SALVADOR, REINDEL OWEN ESTAVILLO

 10203 SALVADOR, WILLIBIT HILLARY EUNICE VELASCO

 10204 SALVALEON, LUWELA DABALOS

 10205 SALVAN, FILMOR PAGASI-AN

 10206 SALVAN, JULISER PAGASI-AN

 10207 SALVAN, MARJOLYN BOCAO

 10208 SALVANI, ANTONETTE LAEILA LAURENTE

 10209 SALVANTE, BERNADETTE SACBAYANA

 10210 SALVATIERRA, AILEEN METIERRE

 10211 SALVATIERRA, RAYMART MENORCA

 10212 SAMANDE, JUNE ERWIN MANALO

 10213 SAMANTELA, JAN REY ARANA

 10214 SAMAR, MAY TABIOS

 10215 SAMARITA, JANETH CUSI

 10216 SAMAS, FLORDELIZA ALTABANO

 10217 SAMBAAN, ISMAEL NIÑO SENO

 10218 SAMBO, JOUANA LOU YOSORES

 10219 SAMEDARA, JENEFEL ORTEGA

 10220 SAMENTAR, SHEILA MAE RUBINO

 10221 SAMERA, NORMAN TAMONDONG

 10222 SAMIA, KIMBERLY JOY TOLENTINO

 10223 SAMIANA, MARANI PAGAYAO

 10224 SAMILLANO, WILMER DAQUIPIL

 10225 SAMONTE, EVELYN GARCIA

 10226 SAMONTE, KENNETH SALAS

 10227 SAMONTE, MANILYN ROSE ESTANDARTE

 10228 SAMONTINA, ROYLENE MAE ELEDIA

 10229 SAMPANG, ANN CHRISTINE MANALANG

 10230 SAMPANG, MARY ROSE VALENCIA

 10231 SAMSON, CHARITY BRABAT

 10232 SAMSON, DONALD HERMIDA

 10233 SAMSON, EYRIE MALGAPO

 10234 SAMSON, JENIELYN RIVERA

 10235 SAMSON, JOANNA MARIE NOJALDA

 10236 SAMSON, JOSEPH CONDRAD ANTONIO

 10237 SAMSON, MARY JOY CABELTES

 10238 SAN AGUSTIN, JOCIEL LANZON

 10239 SAN ANDRES, EMILY BILOLO

 10240 SAN ANDRES, JEFFREY PANTALEON

 10241 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOANNE BEGUEJA

 10242 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA BUIZON

 10243 SAN DIEGO, MA JOY CAMILLE VILLATEMA

 10244 SAN DIEGO, MARYNETH CONCEPCION

 10245 SAN FELIPE, JEAN NUNEZ

 10246 SAN GABRIEL, ANALIZA VALENZUELA

 10247 SAN JOSE, CLAUDINE CERILLA

 10248 SAN JOSE, JEMALYN NOLASCO

 10249 SAN JOSE, JENALYN NOLASCO

 10250 SAN JOSE, JOBELLE QUISQUINO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:207 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10251 SAN JOSE, JOEY SISON

 10252 SAN JOSE, RACHELL ANN ROMERO

 10253 SAN JUAN, CHARIEDEL PANAGLIMA

 10254 SAN JUAN, DANELENN BELANO

 10255 SAN JUAN, DICKSON ANDAYA

 10256 SAN JUAN, FRIA ANN PANGUITO

 10257 SAN JUAN, JOADA ALBARICO

 10258 SAN JUAN, JONABELLE AGUILONA

 10259 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN TEE

 10260 SAN JUAN, JOYCE COLLEEN RIVERA

 10261 SAN JUAN, LUISA BAES

 10262 SAN JUAN, MERRILL ERCEL RIVERA

 10263 SAN JUAN, NANETTE BOLAJO

 10264 SAN JUAN, NESTOR JR PILA

 10265 SAN LUIS, MARLYN RAYANON

 10266 SAN MIGUEL, PAUL AHLJAY MACARIO

 10267 SAN PABLO, EDELIZA ISON

 10268 SAN PABLO, JULLIE ANN DISTAJO

 10269 SAN PEDRO, CAROLYN VALERIO

 10270 SAN PEDRO, MOHANDAS ABOLHASSAN MINIANO

 10271 SANAO, KAREN REI LIMPIN

 10272 SANCHEZ, AMYLIN PEDRERA

 10273 SANCHEZ, APPLE JHASMIN BAUN

 10274 SANCHEZ, CAROL DUCALA

 10275 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE FLORES

 10276 SANCHEZ, DARLENE RETES

 10277 SANCHEZ, EDWIN ACERO

 10278 SANCHEZ, FLORDELIZA MANALOTO

 10279 SANCHEZ, IMIE DE VELA

 10280 SANCHEZ, JENNALYN GALLARDO

 10281 SANCHEZ, LAILA DELA CRUZ

 10282 SANCHEZ, LILY MAGTANONG

 10283 SANCHEZ, MA BERNADETH OCAMPO

 10284 SANCHEZ, MARC STEPHEN MENDEZ

 10285 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOMAICA TOLENTINO

 10286 SANCHEZ, MARLYN UMPAD

 10287 SANCHEZ, MELVIN DELA CRUZ

 10288 SANCHEZ, NANETTE ABANES

 10289 SANCHEZ, PINKY ROSE OBLAN

 10290 SANCHEZ, ROMMELYN GRACE LEONG

 10291 SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE UBANA

 10292 SANCHEZ, SHERRY JANE ALADANO

 10293 SANCHEZ, SUZZETTE JENN SACAYAN

 10294 SANCHEZ, VENICE ANDREA ALIGUIN

 10295 SANDE, EDEN CHRISTIE CAMPOSANO

 10296 SANDIGAN, ACE IGAÑA

 10297 SANDIGAN, MARY ANN MAINIT

 10298 SANDOVAL, ANDY QUILAO

 10299 SANDOVAL, JOHN RALPH CERCADO

 10300 SANDULAN, KATHYRINE DADIVAS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:208 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10301 SANGALANG, JENNIFER SALUNGA

 10302 SANGALANG, JULIE ANN BAYONA

 10303 SANGCO, MARK ANTHONY CAÑOSA

 10304 SANGEL, MONINA ALMAGRO

 10305 SANGEL, RENMAR PIA OMUL

 10306 SANGKULA, SAKINUR-IN MUKSAN

 10307 SANICO, ROMA CORREA

 10308 SANIEL, CRIZAR TIAMSON

 10309 SANIEL, SIEGFRED DIMAANO

 10310 SANORIA, MYRINE VALOIS

 10311 SANORJO, JESSA DIPON

 10312 SANORJO, SILVESTRE JR MURILLO

 10313 SANOSA, IMELDA FLORES

 10314 SANOY, ELIJAH FE CAMBE

 10315 SANOY, SHIELA MAE ARINO

 10316 SANQUI, MA KARLA DANIELLE VIDUYA

 10317 SANSAET, VINA QUIÑONES

 10318 SANSAIT, AIREN MAINIT

 10319 SANSAIT, MA ANGELITA LANUZGA

 10320 SANTELICES, JOSEPH CORRONEJO

 10321 SANTERO, CRISTINA ESPULGAR

 10322 SANTIAGO, ANDREA MARIE IGNACIO

 10323 SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE JOY CASTILLON

 10324 SANTIAGO, ARIEL BANCUYO

 10325 SANTIAGO, CHEZAMAE VIDALLO

 10326 SANTIAGO, CRISJHOSEP OROZCO

 10327 SANTIAGO, DIANA JANE JUNIO

 10328 SANTIAGO, ETHEL MAE DOYDORA

 10329 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RICO RAMIREZ

 10330 SANTIAGO, LEIZEL ALFONSO

 10331 SANTIAGO, LEONILA PALOMAR

 10332 SANTIAGO, MARIA RUVIENNE MARTINEZ

 10333 SANTIAGO, MARU BABES GIBERTAS

 10334 SANTIAGO, MONICA BRITANICO

 10335 SANTIAGO, NATHAN BANG-OTAN

 10336 SANTIAGO, RHADIELIN DE CHAVEZ

 10337 SANTIAGO, RICHELLE TONGOL

 10338 SANTIAGO, RONEL MASCAREÑAS

 10339 SANTIAGO, SHANINE TEODORO

 10340 SANTIAGO, SHEREE HANNAH MENDOZA

 10341 SANTIANO, NERISSA ROA

 10342 SANTILLAN, BABY ROSE BERGANIO

 10343 SANTILLAN, BENJALYN MAGALLANES

 10344 SANTILLAN, CYRIL ANSEL MACARANAS

 10345 SANTILLANA, CLAIRE DAGA

 10346 SANTINLO, ROWIL HILA

 10347 SANTOCELDES, JHOAN CONEJAR

 10348 SANTONIA, SHERWIN SALINILLAS

 10349 SANTONIL, JOSIAH CASTILLO

 10350 SANTOS, ANNA MERCED FLORDELIZA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:209 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10351 SANTOS, ANNA RHODORA BURGOS

 10352 SANTOS, APPLE GRACE AGUSTIN

 10353 SANTOS, CARLA CERIOLA

 10354 SANTOS, DIANALYN PALMA

 10355 SANTOS, DONNA MAY RESELVA

 10356 SANTOS, EDY JR REYES

 10357 SANTOS, FERDINAND JR GALANG

 10358 SANTOS, JENNIFER MARIANO

 10359 SANTOS, JERILLE PANITERCE

 10360 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE BERNARDO

 10361 SANTOS, KARL HEINR TALINGDAN

 10362 SANTOS, LENIE PATANGAN

 10363 SANTOS, LILIBETH CASANOVA

 10364 SANTOS, MA ANGELICA PENONIA

 10365 SANTOS, MA MELISA ALCARAZ

 10366 SANTOS, MA OLIVIA ORLINA

 10367 SANTOS, MARIA EVANGELINE CUEVAS

 10368 SANTOS, MARIANNE PALCONIT

 10369 SANTOS, MARISSA ABADILLA

 10370 SANTOS, MAUREEN POLINTAN

 10371 SANTOS, MERRY JOY MALICDEM

 10372 SANTOS, MIRYAM CALMA

 10373 SANTOS, MYRA ACOB

 10374 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANGELA ABADILLA

 10375 SANTOS, PAUL CHRISTIAN CAGANG

 10376 SANTOS, REYNALDO DOMINGO

 10377 SANTOS, RIA TENORIA

 10378 SANTOS, ROGELIE BAUTISTA

 10379 SANTOS, ROLANDO AUDITOR

 10380 SANTOS, ROSELLE STA ROSA

 10381 SANTOS, ROWIE BERNARDO

 10382 SANTOS, SHAYNE RASGO

 10383 SANTOS, TERRENCE PINGOL

 10384 SANTUYO, DARENNE BELL POLISTICO

 10385 SANZ, DIVINE FALALIMPA

 10386 SAOY, MARYCHAR UGAY

 10387 SAPAL, SHAREEKA SAMUDDIN

 10388 SAPALICIO, MHEALYN BRUMA

 10389 SAPALLO, CAREEN LAGGUI

 10390 SAPI-IL, RALF BAYANGAN

 10391 SAPINOSO, JOANA BUGTONG

 10392 SAPORNO, JAMES MARK PONDOC

 10393 SAPPAL, NOH DIOLAGLA

 10394 SAPUAY, JOFINNE MAY BAHIAN

 10395 SAPUNGAN, CARL KERVIN MALUNDRAS

 10396 SAPUNGAN, RINA RICAMARA

 10397 SAPUTALO, CHERRY BEDONIA

 10398 SAQUIN, LAURICE SUMONDONG

 10399 SARABIA, ANALIZA ASUNCION

 10400 SARACHO, ROWENA ENRIQUEZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:210 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10401 SARAHAN, ALHAIDA HALIL

 10402 SARAHAN, PRINCESS LIMPIN

 10403 SARANGANI, HANAN SOLAIMAN

 10404 SARANILLO, MILOJEAN ANEGA

 10405 SARAO, MARK ANDREW TECSON

 10406 SARCENA, JOHN DEXTER GASTON

 10407 SARGADO, FRANKLIN JOHN OSANO

 10408 SARGENTO, MAYGELLE ABUEZA

 10409 SARIP, HANAN SARIP

 10410 SARIP, NORJANAH BALANGUE

 10411 SARITA, JESUS ADAYA

 10412 SARITA, MARIFE DESIERTO

 10413 SARITO, LOVELY MALUTAO

 10414 SARIUL, ALVIENHAR MODAN

 10415 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN DUCO

 10416 SARMIENTO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ

 10417 SARMIENTO, CINDY SARMIENTO

 10418 SARMIENTO, DORY DATINGINOO

 10419 SARMIENTO, ELMER INOCENTES

 10420 SARMIENTO, GENEVA ROSE ROSIE

 10421 SARMIENTO, GLENN VILLABER

 10422 SARMIENTO, GLESSY GRACE MASANGCAY

 10423 SARMIENTO, GNIEZNO ESPENIDA

 10424 SARMIENTO, IRISH DAWN NALITAN

 10425 SARMIENTO, JAYVEE GUADALUPE

 10426 SARMIENTO, JEEPHIL PERALTA

 10427 SARMIENTO, JOANNA MARIE CRISTOBAL

 10428 SARMIENTO, MARGIE MAY AVILA

 10429 SARMIENTO, MARIE ROSE MANITI

 10430 SARMIENTO, MARIGOLD DARUPAN

 10431 SARMIENTO, MARK JIMBO BUNA

 10432 SARMIENTO, MERRIAM DAINATA

 10433 SARMIENTO, PROSPERO SULLIVAN

 10434 SARMIENTO, REIMILYNNE BERNARDO

 10435 SARMIENTO, RUEL DAPITON

 10436 SARNO, DHAMIELYN ALTIZO

 10437 SARO, NORAYNEH BENITO

 10438 SAROL, LEZEL DESCARTIN

 10439 SARONA, GAME MONTES

 10440 SARROCA, KRYSTLE ANNE AREVALO

 10441 SARSAGAT, JOBELLE BAUTISTA

 10442 SARSOSA, ROWENA PADLA

 10443 SARTAGODA, ROSEMARIE SOSAS

 10444 SARTE, CARLO ALFONSO ALMAJOSE

 10445 SARTORIO, BEVERLIE NACIONAL

 10446 SARZA, NESA APARI

 10447 SARZATA, VINALYN LENTEJAS

 10448 SASIL, LIAN SUSON

 10449 SASING, JORIE ANN LUMANDAS

 10450 SASOT, REYMAR VASQUEZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:211 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10451 SASPA, FLORY ABALOS

 10452 SATAL, RYAN JR QUINO

 10453 SATOQUIA, RHYAN SILOS

 10454 SAUG, ALONA VILLARENTE

 10455 SAURA, REX BOMVET DE LEON

 10456 SAURE, CRIS MAY JANE SAGMAO

 10457 SAURO, MARIBETH CASTILLO

 10458 SAUSORA, YUNAIL DIZON

 10459 SAWAC, IVAN GLEE PEDEGLORIO

 10460 SAYDOQUIZ, JONNA QUEME

 10461 SAYNO, ALBINO CARDEMIO

 10462 SAYONG, LEA ALIA

 10463 SAYSON, BRIGITTE ISLA

 10464 SAYSON, CELESTE LOU GARVILLES

 10465 SAYSON, KAYE MANELLE GOMEZ

 10466 SAZON, REJOYCE GRACE HIPOLITO

 10467 SAÑANO, AARON DELA TORRE

 10468 SAÑO, GLIANNE LAGUNSAD

 10469 SEBASTIAN, ANGELA DIVINA

 10470 SEBASTIAN, CORAZON DONOR

 10471 SEBASTIAN, RICHEL BORILE

 10472 SEBASTIAN, ROGELIO JR ALEJOS

 10473 SEBEDA, MARIA AMOR BUTASLAC

 10474 SEBES, LOVELY MAE OBLIGADO

 10475 SEBIAL, CHERRY COMBIS

 10476 SEBIDO, MAY VALDEZ

 10477 SEBIO, IMELDA JONTILANO

 10478 SECRETO, MELODY LOVEREZ

 10479 SEGISMAR, JHODELYN ADLAWAN

 10480 SEGOVIA, MELANIE TAPALES

 10481 SEGUDO, JEANNEE MAE PALMES

 10482 SEGUI, JOSELITO SOLMERIN

 10483 SEGUI, REYNALDO JR FABOL

 10484 SEGUIN, MARY JANE DUPING

 10485 SEGUIRA, MECHIE ERAMIS

 10486 SEGUMALIAN, RESTIMARIE BALTAZAR

 10487 SEGUNDO, CARLITA GALAP

 10488 SEGUNDO, SHERYL REGLA

 10489 SEGURO, ROBERTO JR CORSINO

 10490 SEJALBO, RON CHIRYL PANG-AN

 10491 SEJISMUNDO, MICHELL CANUCOT

 10492 SELGA, FRANCES MARYSE DACAYANAN

 10493 SELGA, SALVIE DELA CRUZ

 10494 SELIN, CHERRILYN BOLHANO

 10495 SELLE, LILIBETH TUQUIB

 10496 SELLO, ALVIN MARTINEZ

 10497 SELOZA, JOY LUNA

 10498 SEMANA, ARNEL CALEM

 10499 SEMILLA, CHONA SENA

 10500 SEMILLER, CHRIZA FAITH VALDEVIA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:212 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10501 SEMINIANO, ELVIE LAVARRO

 10502 SENAROSA, ROMEVIL CANDELARIO

 10503 SENDIN, LEDIN BARELA

 10504 SENINING, MELVIN GULPAN

 10505 SENIO, KRISTINE LANG-AY

 10506 SENO, CHARMIE LYNN NISPEROS

 10507 SENOY, APRIL JOY ALINSONORIN

 10508 SENTASAS, GLANDALE DIONES

 10509 SENTASAS, IRISH JANE DIONES

 10510 SENTECIERA, JOLIE GREGORIO

 10511 SENTILLAS, VENUS BAGUIO

 10512 SEPAGAN, MARIA BIMELDA CASTILLO

 10513 SEPCON, ARVIN DE TORRES

 10514 SEPE, ALWIN JOVANNE TADENA

 10515 SEQUIJOR, KARLA LYCA EVANGELISTA

 10516 SERAFICA, MARTIN III OCAMPO

 10517 SERAPIO, DANIEL LALO

 10518 SERASPE, ROLAND ACEBO

 10519 SERASPI, NUMIDICA ORUA

 10520 SERATO, JOHN BENEXTER FERNANDEZ

 10521 SERBO, MYLENE DELFIN

 10522 SERCENIA, EUGENE RIGOR

 10523 SERILLA, FLORA MAE TORRENTO

 10524 SERNICULA, YOLLY BETH MONCAL

 10525 SERQUINA, EVELYN ABELLA

 10526 SERRANA, ERLINDA DANNUY

 10527 SERRANO, CATHERINE BELTRAN

 10528 SERRANO, DIANNE COPRETIZA MACALIPAY

 10529 SERRANO, ERÑINA MARIE DEL ROSARIO

 10530 SERRANO, EVELYN LEYRIT

 10531 SERRANO, GINA OMADTO

 10532 SERRANO, HARMON JAY DANAO

 10533 SERRANO, JOHN PATRICK DULAY

 10534 SERRANO, JOSE DONEL PATINGAN

 10535 SERRANO, MANOAH CERILLA

 10536 SERRANO, MARISSA LUMPERO

 10537 SERRANO, MARY ANN JOY TOLENTINO

 10538 SERRANO, ROMEL MANUEL

 10539 SERRANO, SARAH SERRANO

 10540 SERRANO, THERESA TOLENTINO

 10541 SERRANO, VIRGIN KAY FLORES

 10542 SERVANDO, VEEJAY RUBARES

 10543 SERVITO, JONHELYN TABURA

 10544 SESE, JERLYN FENIS

 10545 SESTOSO, NERESA BALTERO

 10546 SEVARE, NEÑA MARJORIE CABILOGAN

 10547 SEVERA, GENEROSO MERCURIO

 10548 SEVERINO, ERIC BADAYOS

 10549 SEVERINO, RUTH HERMO

 10550 SEVERO, JOEL LAPUZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:213 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10551 SEVILLA, ENELYN ILUSTRE

 10552 SEVILLA, KATRINA MERCADO

 10553 SEVILLA, LAURENCE LEGASPI

 10554 SEVILLA, RHEA MANTES

 10555 SEVILLA, VIRNA ZYRA JEAN NEQUIA

 10556 SEVILLANO, AYA MONTEAGUDO

 10557 SEVILLE, ALJUNE SELIM

 10558 SEÑO, CRISTOFEL DIAZ

 10559 SEÑO, ROLAND BINAMERA

 10560 SEÑORIN, MARICHOU FABREGAS

 10561 SEÑORON, MA LEN LEGASPINA

 10562 SEÑORON, MAE-ANN GUANZON

 10563 SHAHAJI, FATIMAH FE NARINA ADIL

 10564 SHARIEF, ABDUL JABBAR MANGONDATO

 10565 SHARIEF, JANINA JEHANIE NOLLIDO

 10566 SIA, APRIL MABANA

 10567 SIA, BLESSILA THERESA MENDOZA

 10568 SIACOR, RYAN CARABOT

 10569 SIADAN, JUDITH SULIT

 10570 SIAO, AKMAD EGAL

 10571 SIAREZ, MAE JOY GOMEZ

 10572 SIASAT, RICHELLE PAGUIO

 10573 SIASON, JOCY DEMIT

 10574 SIASON, LENIE LOU LEONA

 10575 SIATON, DARWIN SON JOSEPH

 10576 SIBAYAN, MIGUEL JR NATARTE

 10577 SIBOLBORO, CHELCIE PATRIBO

 10578 SICAD, CHERYL BARNEDO

 10579 SICAN, AGUSTIN III PANGILINAN

 10580 SICAT, JANINE MACAPAYAG

 10581 SICLOT, MARIZEL MANDADO

 10582 SICUHAN, MAREBETH GOMEZ

 10583 SIDAMON, MARY JAENE HERMOSA

 10584 SIDDAYAO, JAYCA YANG

 10585 SIEGA, MADEL DE LEON

 10586 SIERRA, RALPH LAURENZ ROMEN

 10587 SIGUA, GIRLY GALECIO

 10588 SILAGA, MIRASOL FAUSTINO

 10589 SILAGAN, RAFAEL

 10590 SILANG, JOSEPH PEÑANO

 10591 SILANGA, JERABEL DE LARA

 10592 SILAO, CONNIE RITCHEL HUPA

 10593 SILAO, CYNDI TUBOG

 10594 SILAO, GRACE AURUM SUMATRA

 10595 SILAO, XENNA-KIN SANTIAGO

 10596 SILATAN, JASMIN LACORTE

 10597 SILAYA, WALLYN CABATU-AN

 10598 SILVA, LOUIE CHILO NAVARRO

 10599 SILVA, MARLON DIEZ

 10600 SILVA, MILKA CALBONERO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:214 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10601 SILVANO, MICHELLE RELLES

 10602 SILVERIO, CRISTINE MEULIO

 10603 SILVERIO, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ

 10604 SILVESTRE, BABY GRACE CAÑOS

 10605 SILVESTRE, EDELYN MANCE

 10606 SILVESTRE, LADY JESSILDA MARCOS

 10607 SILVESTRE, MA ERICA CHEVES CHINE MORALES

 10608 SILVESTRE, ROSALINDA CANTILANG

 10609 SILVINO, JANICE ALBOR

 10610 SIMACON, CHARMAINE ASISTIDO

 10611 SIMANGAN, JAIMEE JUICO

 10612 SIMBAJON, JUVY DESIERTO

 10613 SIMBANAGAN, LEONELYN MALLA

 10614 SIMBILLO, MURIEL UMALI

 10615 SIMBOL, VERLYN GASAL

 10616 SIMBULAN, RYAN MENESES

 10617 SIMENE, AIRENE JANE ALENSONORIN

 10618 SIMENE, JOHN NOWEN OLALO

 10619 SIMON, ALLISON STERLING CREASSEY ESTILLER

 10620 SIMON, JANE QUERQUENCIA

 10621 SIMONDO, JAENETH DEFENSOR

 10622 SIMOS, ISRAEL JAY BALADAD

 10623 SIMPRON, DENISSON FABROA

 10624 SIMYUNN, JULYVERN CANILLO

 10625 SINAHONON, JENNIFER BATIANCILA

 10626 SINBANGAN, JOHARA TAHIR

 10627 SINDANGAN, JOHN PAUL RODEMIO

 10628 SINDAY, MARICON BAPTISMA

 10629 SINENSE, SHERRYL MATIBAG

 10630 SINGCOLAN, RECHEL VASQUEZ

 10631 SINGIAN, RIA HITONES

 10632 SINGLIAN, SITTI-MARFA IGNOHASSAN

 10633 SINGSON, DONNA MAY BALHON

 10634 SINGSON, SHIRLEY III RUBIO

 10635 SININING, SHIELO MAE OCDINARIA

 10636 SINOGBA, KELIES QUEKEN LINCAY

 10637 SINSON, SONY JIM RANTE

 10638 SINSUAT, ONELIA BUENAFE

 10639 SIONGCO, FERDINAND BERMUDEZ

 10640 SIOSON, YSMDEL EMATA

 10641 SIPAT, JENAH GUNAS

 10642 SISNEROS, SHERLEY TALINES

 10643 SISON, CHRISIA MAY PASTORAL

 10644 SISON, KENNETH AQUINO

 10645 SISON, MAGNOLIA DUMLAO

 10646 SISTER, GINA BARREDO

 10647 SISTORIAS, ROSVEL REONTOY

 10648 SITCHON, MAY SILVA

 10649 SITON, ROEL TACDA

 10650 SIYANG, REYCHEL FAITH BERENGUEL

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:215 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10651 SIYANGBIGAY, LAARNIE DIMAYUGA

 10652 SOBEJANO, GLENN DENNIEL RENDON

 10653 SOBERANO, EDELIZA ALIVIO

 10654 SOBRETODO, ANNE KLEN KILAYCO

 10655 SOBREVEGA, LINDA BERMEJO

 10656 SOCO, JOVELYN MANTAHINAY

 10657 SOCO, MAYETH GEMINA

 10658 SOCOBOS, MARJIE BETARMOS

 10659 SOGO-AN, ARIANE RUBY BILLONES

 10660 SOHAYLE, MUHYIDDIN PAPANDAYAN

 10661 SOHENTO, JOEY EBARLE

 10662 SOLAIMAN, MAHDA MONTILA

 10663 SOLAIMAN, SOHAILLAH TANOG

 10664 SOLAMIN, JOSEPHINE OBSID

 10665 SOLANG, FRENZ OLOAN

 10666 SOLANO, VICTOR PISANG

 10667 SOLARES, DAVIS RAYMOND SEGUBAN

 10668 SOLARTE, RHONEL MANGALA

 10669 SOLAS, FERDINAND DEGALA

 10670 SOLATORIO, MARIA JANICE CABINGAN

 10671 SOLATORIO, MARLON GALLEPOSO

 10672 SOLAÑA, SHERYL QUIJANO

 10673 SOLDE, CRISTINA ABOY

 10674 SOLERO, BEARLINE MORALES

 10675 SOLETA, JENNIFER GAYO

 10676 SOLIDIO, DANIEL GERARD PAGUNTALAN

 10677 SOLIDOR, MYLENE FLORES

 10678 SOLIMAN, PRINCESS JUDEA ALBERTO

 10679 SOLIMEN, ROCKY OLOWAN

 10680 SOLIS, ELLAINE LALOG

 10681 SOLIS, IVY BORJA

 10682 SOLIS, MARIFE BUNGAY

 10683 SOLIS, NORCELYN ASHLEY

 10684 SOLIS, RICHELL CATE RODAS

 10685 SOLIS, ROSEVIN JOY CLIMACO

 10686 SOLITANA, LANY LINAZA

 10687 SOLITO, REY ANNE GUMBI

 10688 SOLIVA, ALJEAN VILLALON

 10689 SOLIVEN, FILIPINAS BENICO

 10690 SOLIVEN, LLEWELYN CORDA

 10691 SOLOMON, ASHLEY TURLA

 10692 SOLOMON, HERSHEY MAÑO

 10693 SOLOMON, ROMULO JR TANAEL

 10694 SOLOMON, SAYRA CAUZON

 10695 SOLOSA, JUNAVEL LUCEÑA

 10696 SOLVER, DIANE RASCO

 10697 SOMBILLO, JERRY REYES

 10698 SOMBILON, JAIYNDREA CARIN

 10699 SOMBRANO, GERLIE MAE GUNO

 10700 SOMERA, AUBREY SEGUI

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:216 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10701 SOMERA, GEMMA RAMOS

 10702 SOMERA, LUCILA UBALDO

 10703 SOMERA, NICOMEDES ALONZO

 10704 SOMIDO, ORYZA LUMABI

 10705 SOMOBAY, RASHELYN BABANTO

 10706 SOMOSO, LYMDEL RABUYA

 10707 SOMOZA, PRAISEY PAS SYTAYCO

 10708 SONER, DOROTHY LIBRANDA

 10709 SONGCO, MANUEL JR ARANGALE

 10710 SONIEGA, JOEY AGUILAR

 10711 SONIO, NANETH ROQUE

 10712 SONIO, ROAN MARJORIE CALABIA

 10713 SONOGAN, GEE BUTALID

 10714 SONON, RUSSELL GALAGATA

 10715 SOPOSO, MARK JESSON LIGUTOM

 10716 SOQUE, CHRIS JANE ZABATE

 10717 SORAMILLOS, HENRY JR FABIA

 10718 SORDILLA, EILEEN ALLO

 10719 SORIA, LAILA HERNANDEZ

 10720 SORIA, MARY JOY LUZARITO

 10721 SORIANO, CRIS JAY BAUTISTA

 10722 SORIANO, DAWN PANGAN

 10723 SORIANO, EDELAINE BENTAYEN

 10724 SORIANO, ELENA BUENDIA

 10725 SORIANO, EVANGELINE RESULTAY

 10726 SORIANO, FRANCISCO JR LITERAL

 10727 SORIANO, JEFFREY PADILLA

 10728 SORIANO, JESSAH CHRISTI TOLENTINO

 10729 SORIANO, JOSSEL VALENTIN

 10730 SORIANO, JUDITH CLAIRE FELICITAS

 10731 SORIANO, LEAH MERCADO

 10732 SORIANO, MAJA INFANTE

 10733 SORIANO, MARIAN JOSELLE RODRIGO

 10734 SORIANO, MARY JOY AQUINO

 10735 SORIANO, MICHELLE AZUELA

 10736 SORIANO, PLACIDA VILLA

 10737 SORIANO, REYNALD MACATLANG

 10738 SORIANO, ROQUE

 10739 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE TALLUD

 10740 SORO, LYRA VILLACARLOS

 10741 SORONGON, AMOR DIONSON

 10742 SORONGON, RONELO BRINGUELA

 10743 SORREDA, MARIANE MAICA OLFINDO

 10744 SORREDA, RHEA MAGTANGOB

 10745 SORTEZ, MARIAN JEAN BARBASO

 10746 SORTONES, ARMI NADUMA

 10747 SOSA, JENNIFER PAGULAYAN

 10748 SOTIS, MARIBEL TIEMPO

 10749 SOTOMIL, CECILE GRACE MALDECIR

 10750 SOTOZA, JOSUE JR JOCAR

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:217 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10751 SOTTO, DAN ISRAEL GARRIDO

 10752 SOTTO, JOHN PAUL SADICON

 10753 SOTTO, MA MAIDEN ALMARIO

 10754 STA MARIA, ABIGAIL DE JESUS

 10755 STA MARIA, LADY ERIKA VIOLA

 10756 STA RITA, JHOANNA ROSE MARQUEZ

 10757 STO DOMINGO, MALOU HERNANDEZ

 10758 SUA, SHERYL TOBILLA

 10759 SUACILLO, BEBERIA TABELINO

 10760 SUALIBIO, SHERYL SANRAMON

 10761 SUALOG, RALYN PANGANIBAN

 10762 SUAN, ENRIQUE CONEJERO

 10763 SUANO, JOSE MARI LARANJO

 10764 SUAREZ, JANICE PAYOYO

 10765 SUAREZ, JENNY ANN PALAPAS

 10766 SUAREZ, JOSEPHINE BAQUERO

 10767 SUAREZ, KEVIN ENRIQUEZ

 10768 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY CLER GAYLOA

 10769 SUAREZ, MAYVELYN

 10770 SUAREZ, ROLANDO JR GUETA

 10771 SUAZO, JANE MAUREEN CARAS

 10772 SUAZO, SHIRLEY AN BACARAN

 10773 SUBA, MARK JOSEPH MOLINA

 10774 SUBALDO, FRENZ VON LABTANG

 10775 SUBINGSUBING, ARMAND DAMAYO

 10776 SUBONG, CHRIS JOHN VALDERAMA

 10777 SUBONG, ROWENA MENDOZA

 10778 SUBRON, REMA BERNASOL

 10779 SUDSUDAN, BRYAN PECPEC

 10780 SUELTO, SHERRY LYN COMAHIG

 10781 SUFRIR, CYNDI EBRADA

 10782 SUGBO, RICHARD JR ANSIS

 10783 SUHOT, ALEXANDRA MARIBAO

 10784 SUICO, ANALIZA RABUYA

 10785 SUICO, ANTONETTE GAY FERNANDEZ

 10786 SUICO, MADELYN ANDAG

 10787 SUILO, PAULA MAE DANGGAO

 10788 SUITADO, MA VIRGINIA LOPEZ

 10789 SULADAY, RENALYN INLAB

 10790 SULAPAS, LOVELY ANN

 10791 SULAÑA, IRA MARI MONFORTE

 10792 SULIMA, FLORENCIA TELIN

 10793 SULIT, JEMILYN FLORES

 10794 SULIT, MA CONCEPCION COS

 10795 SULIT, MARIDEL MENDOZA

 10796 SULIT, PEDRO JR DIMAANO

 10797 SULIT, RAINIER DALE VENTILLO

 10798 SULLANO, JOANNAH LERICA MOLINA

 10799 SULLEZA, MARY KRYSTLE DAWN DENOSTA

 10800 SULTAN, MELODY BAUTISTA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:218 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10801 SUMA-AL, GLADYMIR AL-LIG

 10802 SUMA-AL, JOVELYN PIS-O

 10803 SUMADSAD, NANETTE AZURIAS

 10804 SUMAGANG, AMY SIMBORIO

 10805 SUMAGANG, PRESTINE PACALIOGA

 10806 SUMAGPAO, OLIVER ORADO

 10807 SUMALET, JOANA MARIE CASERIA

 10808 SUMALINOG, APRIL ROSE AVILA

 10809 SUMALINOG, CARLA MAE LIMPAG

 10810 SUMALINOG, LUNYL BAUTISTA

 10811 SUMALINOG, ROWENA SALVADOR

 10812 SUMALINOG, VENICE JOCEFEL DEFENSOR

 10813 SUMAMPONG, RUBY ROSE PIEDAD

 10814 SUMARIA, PEARL JOY CEBRITAS

 10815 SUMATIN, MAE FLOR TAGUPA

 10816 SUMAYLO, EUMELYN BORJA

 10817 SUMAYO, GLADYS BRUGADA

 10818 SUMBILON, ROY VILLAR

 10819 SUMIDO, ELANIE TAGUD

 10820 SUMILHIG, LUCHIE BUGHAO

 10821 SUMUGAT, MA ELENA ALLANIC

 10822 SUNDIANG, AGNES CORONEL

 10823 SUNE, JANINE PORCIONCULA

 10824 SUNGA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ

 10825 SUNGA, GRACE QUIAMBAO

 10826 SUNICO, GENELL SARENAS

 10827 SUNOGAN, MA APRIL ROSE ORTIZ

 10828 SUPAN, FERLYN ALVARADO

 10829 SUPAN, NATALIA BLANCA PAMBID

 10830 SUPELABRE, MARY JANE MAJADILLAS

 10831 SUPERALES, ISAGANE GANOB

 10832 SUPERALES, JENESSA PAGAL

 10833 SUPERFICIAL, RAZEL GINGOS

 10834 SUPERIO, MARIALUISA TOLENTINO

 10835 SUPLAAG, MELBERT CAGANG

 10836 SUPREMEDO, DARWIN OEGE

 10837 SURANIOG, MARGIE VALLEJO

 10838 SURIGAO, SHIELA AMOR LALLEN

 10839 SURTIDA, BERLEIN ANN ESPAÑOLA

 10840 SUSADA, VENUS SELLOTE

 10841 SUSARNO, LIEZL GULAC

 10842 SUSARNO, NORENE VILLARIN

 10843 SUSAS, ROVELYN CRISTOBAL

 10844 SUSON, DINAH SODUSTA

 10845 SUSON, JOCEL CABASING

 10846 SUSTENTO, GEORGE KARLOS DE LOS REYES

 10847 SUSUBAN, JOAHNNA SACRISTAN

 10848 SY, ANNIE VILLARIN

 10849 SY, CARL ANDREW CHENG

 10850 SY, ROSABELLE DE LOS SANTOS
Message of inspiration:

They shall be fresh and flourishing.
Psalm 92:14

resultslet.com is the Leonidas Choice for news and info about January 2014 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment