Sunday, February 23, 2014

January 2014 LET Results T - Secondary Level

T surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on January 26 2014
Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:219 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10851 TAACA, JOMELYN SUYU

 10852 TAAN, JENNY COSTEMIANO

 10853 TAASINE, JENNELYN VAILOSES

 10854 TABABA, ANA CRISTINA MISSION

 10855 TABACON, MERIZZA CANLAS

 10856 TABADA, JHUN

 10857 TABAG, ROMEO JR ABAR

 10858 TABAGO, ANNIE MENDOZA

 10859 TABALAN, RHEINSEIDEL VILLAMOR

 10860 TABALBAG, JAMES GUANGCO

 10861 TABALDO, HAZZELEL SEDANO

 10862 TABAMO, RIZALINA NONO

 10863 TABANAO, FLORA MAY MONTERO

 10864 TABANAO, SHANNIE TABACON

 10865 TABANG, LEAH VALDEZTAMON

 10866 TABANG, RENAROSE GABO

 10867 TABANGCURA, MARY GRACE VILLAFLOR

 10868 TABANIAG, ALEXANDER VERDADERO

 10869 TABARA, MARIA PHOEBE FERNANDEZ

 10870 TABAY, RUTH HANIEL JIZMUNDO

 10871 TABAÑAG, FREDDIE BIRAO

 10872 TABAÑAG, MARY ROSE PREJOLES

 10873 TABBAY, MARY ANN BLYTHE NATINO

 10874 TABELIN, JOSHUA GOROZA

 10875 TABELISMA, REYMART BOLANTE

 10876 TABERNA, FRANCISCO JR FELICITAS

 10877 TABERNERO, KENNETH COLICO

 10878 TABERNILLA, LEONA FE PADILLA

 10879 TABI, SHEENA JOY REYES

 10880 TABIAN, JOEL RELANES

 10881 TABIGNE, JESSYL AWITEN

 10882 TABION, ROXANA AMOR SAMSON

 10883 TABIOS, REDEEN ASISTIDO

 10884 TABIOS, RENELITO MALAYAO

 10885 TABLAC, PRINCES JOY BERONILLA

 10886 TABLANTE, JOY GRACE HERMOSA

 10887 TABLANZA, BERNADETTE LIPAOPAO

 10888 TABLATE, LORIELYN MANGUBAT

 10889 TABLATIN, AERRA ZEN GUINTO

 10890 TABO, MAGIE SANTOS

 10891 TABOADA, DIZZA SHEN SABORNIDO

 10892 TABORADA, ALBERTO JR SAGUIRAN

 10893 TABOTABO, JANICE SALADO

 10894 TABUENA, MARY ANN GALLENTES

 10895 TABUZO, KARLO TANAEL

 10896 TACADENA, AMPARO JR SEMANA

 10897 TACCAD, RODEL DOLDOL

 10898 TACOLOY, JENNYLYN COBRANA

 10899 TACOTACO, FREDELYN BUCCAT

 10900 TACUYAN, MERIAM PARDIÑAS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:220 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10901 TADENA, ANNIELYN GENITA

 10902 TADEO, JEMILYN VILLANUEVA

 10903 TADLAS, LOUIE MAR NATIVIDAD

 10904 TADLIP, JONA ROSE

 10905 TADO, GENEVIEVE MOLLENO

 10906 TADURAN, YHANI ESPEÑO

 10907 TAGACAY, DANNY TAGUIBE

 10908 TAGACTAC, ISRAEL SITOY

 10909 TAGAL, VANESSA GARAY

 10910 TAGALOG, JOMIE ANN CONDE

 10911 TAGALTAL, NESYIEL SAN JUAN

 10912 TAGAMOLILA, RHEA MAE ESTEMBER

 10913 TAGANA, CHERIE GIL GOLONG

 10914 TAGARO, MAYFLOR SALVALEON

 10915 TAGATAC, CRIS ANTHONY ALEGRIA

 10916 TAGLE, JEFF JORREL ESTA

 10917 TAGLE, JENIELYN CABACRUZ

 10918 TAGLE, NASH-YALE MAPUTI

 10919 TAGLUCOP, KRISTINE MARIE JASMIN

 10920 TAGO, ARNEL CALO

 10921 TAGO, SANAIDA KUDARAT

 10922 TAGOLIMOT, JOAHNNE MARTURILLAS

 10923 TAGUBUAN, ANTONIO JR HAVANA

 10924 TAGUD, MICHELLE DUITES

 10925 TAGUIBAO, GLENAH AGBULOS

 10926 TAGUILING, MANUEL JR ONGALON

 10927 TAGUINOD, CARMEN PADIOS

 10928 TAGUINOD, JACKSON DEGALA

 10929 TAGUM, KENNY NIÑO HERMOGENO

 10930 TAHA, HAULAH MAROHOM

 10931 TAIB, MARLA PEREZ

 10932 TAJANLANGIT, JHON REY CABLERA

 10933 TALA, IRENE SEVILLA

 10934 TALADTAD, ANNA ROSE MATORE

 10935 TALADUA, NOBELYN BARRON

 10936 TALAGTAG, METCHEL SELLEZA

 10937 TALAGUIT, REGIE OLIVA

 10938 TALAID, GRADUVILLE SUELTO

 10939 TALAMERA, RAINIER DAJAY

 10940 TALANGAN, JHUNNA MAGULJADO

 10941 TALAVERA, KARLA BARTE

 10942 TALAVERA, LESLIE ANN GARCHITORENA

 10943 TALIB, SITTIE AINAH LOMONDOT

 10944 TALIDONG, RAFFY PAGUNSAN

 10945 TALIG-AN, MARCIANO BACTAO

 10946 TALINGTING, ROSE MARIE HAMBUNAN

 10947 TALLA, THERENCE DOMINGO

 10948 TALLAD, RUBY JEAN AQUINO

 10949 TALLEDO, FRANCES MARIE AYUNON

 10950 TALLON, EDEN SOBREMONTE

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:221 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 10951 TALOSIG, PEDRO GANGAN

 10952 TALOZA, ELOISA KWEK

 10953 TAMARAY, JOHN FIDEL FLORECE

 10954 TAMARGO, STEPHEN CALDERON

 10955 TAMASHIRO, HANNAH KIMBERLY DALUMPINES

 10956 TAMAY, AMERAH GUMAMPONG

 10957 TAMAYAO, WHESELYN ALVAREZ

 10958 TAMAYO, AILEEN BIOCARLES

 10959 TAMAYO, CHRISTIAN HARDI

 10960 TAMAYO, COLEEN ABBIE MANLANGIT

 10961 TAMAYO, KRYSTEL BULTRON

 10962 TAMAYO, LAARNIE CORUM

 10963 TAMAYO, LEI MUTYA NOLASCO

 10964 TAMAYO, MARVIN MARATAS

 10965 TAMAYO, MAYCEL DOMINGO

 10966 TAMAÑA, JOSAMIE DAYOT

 10967 TAMBAGO, JENNIFER ANGELIQUE OLIVA

 10968 TAMBALO, JERICKSON LOPEZ

 10969 TAMBONG, DITCHE TORRES

 10970 TAMBOONG, PHOEBE BASTIAN

 10971 TAMBOR, JERWIN MADARIMOT

 10972 TAMIDLES, ARIEL SEVILLANO

 10973 TAMMANG, OMAR ALIH JR APOLINARIO

 10974 TAMONDONG, ANABEL VERIN

 10975 TAMONDONG, ELOISA DANGA

 10976 TAMONDONG, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS

 10977 TAMPES, ANALYN GONZALES

 10978 TAMPIL, JULIETA MANGALUS

 10979 TAMPIL, QUINNETH NAVAL

 10980 TAMPOS, HARLYN LANUEVO

 10981 TAMPOS, JHOANNE APATAN

 10982 TAN, ANGELA CARLA JACOB

 10983 TAN, ANN MARGARETTE COMIA

 10984 TAN, ANN ROSE SEBOMET

 10985 TAN, DENNIS TOMENIO

 10986 TAN, DIANA JANE DIZON

 10987 TAN, ELEEN GRACE SABANG

 10988 TAN, JEANNE MARIE LIM

 10989 TAN, JOANA KRISTINA SANTOS

 10990 TAN, JOHN MARK AMORA

 10991 TAN, KATHRINA JANE MONTANO

 10992 TAN, KEVIN GIOVANNI GESULGA

 10993 TAN, LEIZL ANN BARTIANA

 10994 TAN, LOVEELYN JUMERAS

 10995 TAN, MA GLIZA ILAGO

 10996 TAN, MA LOVELY YU

 10997 TAN, MADELAINE DOMINGO

 10998 TAN, MARIEL MIGNON ORTEGA

 10999 TAN, NOIME MAYORES

 11000 TAN, RHAY PHILLIP TATU

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:222 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11001 TAN, ROBELYN ARCENAL

 11002 TAN, SHERYL CAPILI

 11003 TANCIO, VIN CARL LUMEN

 11004 TANDOC, MARJORIE VIRAY

 11005 TANDOG, MARY CRISTINE ROCA

 11006 TANDUYAN, REACHELLE ARDENIA

 11007 TANEO, MERYLL MAY DEZOR

 11008 TANES, MAIRA JOAQUIN

 11009 TANGALIN, REX DUMO

 11010 TANGARA, MELISSA GOZUN

 11011 TANGARA, ROSEMARIE GIANCHAND

 11012 TANGENTE, VON HEINZ CAÑETE

 11013 TANGLAO, GRACE ANNE VILLABEZA

 11014 TANGOG, DIANAVE DADAP

 11015 TANGONAN, ANTONINO TAGUBA

 11016 TANGONAN, CONSOL KAN ALCANTARA

 11017 TANIG, ROWENA CANLAPAN

 11018 TANIO, GEMMARES RAMA

 11019 TANO, JYPSSYLOU SIRAY

 11020 TANSECO, CAROLYN QUIGAN

 11021 TANSIONGCO, AIRESH JAE JAVA

 11022 TANTEO, RENE TRESVALLES

 11023 TANTICO, LOUELEN ACAL

 11024 TANUDTANUD, EIMEE ALONZO

 11025 TAOINGAN, LEONALYN MANECLANG

 11026 TAPANG, VINNI ERICA FERNANDO

 11027 TAPAY, LARRY JARDIO

 11028 TAPERE, MARITONI TUBIS

 11029 TAPERLA, IRICH ADLAO

 11030 TAPIA, JENNIFER ARCENA

 11031 TAPIA, PEARLIE MAE PENKIAN

 11032 TAPIA, ROANA MARIE ABAT

 11033 TAPIRE, MARLON GARCIA

 11034 TAPISPISAN, KJERYN GENCIANEO

 11035 TAPNIO, JANINE BATA

 11036 TAPONGCO, MELODY MABAQUIAO

 11037 TAQUIGA, ROBERTO JR DELA CRUZ

 11038 TARADEL, ANGELIE RESPECIO

 11039 TARDO, JESUS JR BUSADRE

 11040 TARIO, ROLET SUMANGYAY

 11041 TARNATE, LORIE MAE SAPICO

 11042 TARNATE, MARY ANN TILOS

 11043 TARNATE, SHERRY PUSAO

 11044 TAROBALLES, ARDEN NOPUETO

 11045 TAROG, CHRISTINE VELASCO

 11046 TARONA, JESSICA SANTIAGO

 11047 TAROY, CHRISTINE ANN PALOMER

 11048 TARRAYO, JANETH LUCION

 11049 TARRONAS, JEAN IBAÑEZ

 11050 TARROSA, ELONA JEAN MAQUILING

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:223 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11051 TARUC, ANNALIZA MIRAS

 11052 TARUC, FLORDELIZA ANOJADA

 11053 TARUC, MARILOU SALAZAR

 11054 TARUC, MARK ALVIN DESPOY

 11055 TATAD, MA REGINA TABIOS

 11056 TATEL, CATTLEA JOY LUCERO

 11057 TATUALLA, JONATHAN GOZO

 11058 TAURO, FERDINAND ESCARIO

 11059 TAUTJO, LIEZEL VELEZ

 11060 TAVARA, JANICE GALISTE

 11061 TAVARA, JEZEBEL POCSOEN

 11062 TAVARES, NOVILYN VALIO

 11063 TAYA, BARSIS LUMA

 11064 TAYABAN, DAVYROSE LUPOG

 11065 TAYABAS, CARMEL ZAGALES

 11066 TAYAM, ESMERALDO TIMUAT

 11067 TAYAMORA, MENCHIE ASIAO

 11068 TAYCO, HANAH JANE MAGLUYAN

 11069 TAYHON, ARLYN JOAQUIN

 11070 TAYHON, RENEE ROSS BETON

 11071 TAYOBANA, GILDA REYES

 11072 TAYONA, MARIELLE DONITA TENORIO

 11073 TAYONG, GERALD MALUBAY

 11074 TAYONGTONG, ALLAN QUIATCHON

 11075 TAÑA, MERIA CRIS UBAS

 11076 TAÑADA, DANILO ORDIZ

 11077 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE BRUMA

 11078 TE, ANGELO RAMOS

 11079 TE, CHINEY SEPE

 11080 TEAÑO, MARY ANN LIBERATO

 11081 TECION, LEONISA SEGURA

 11082 TECSON, LADY LEJUANY ADALIN

 11083 TEDERA, MARIA LOWELA BOJA

 11084 TEDIONG, JOANNALYN JADE FESTIN

 11085 TEE, BEVERLY CAWAGAS

 11086 TEEL, MARIVIC ROMERO

 11087 TEJADA, CZARINA JEANNE TAGLE

 11088 TEJADA, LENNIE MACALOOD

 11089 TEJADA, LEVIE GUEVARA

 11090 TEJADA, LORETO JR ZAMORA

 11091 TEJADA, ROBERT REY DELOS SANTOS

 11092 TEJANO, JESSEL VALE

 11093 TEJERESAS, DANTE SUMAYAO

 11094 TEJERO, CORYLYN TALAMAN

 11095 TEJOSO, JOCELYN QUIBUYEN

 11096 TELACAS, DOLLY GANZO

 11097 TELADO, NORMY DE GUZMAN

 11098 TELAR, CHERIMAY DEL VALLE

 11099 TELLO, CHERRY ECKMAN

 11100 TEMONES, JHON BRIAN IRINCO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:224 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11101 TEMONIO, GEORGE BALASE

 11102 TEMPLA, ERWIN JAKE FLORES

 11103 TEMPLADO, JYKELL SALADAGA

 11104 TEMPLADO, MARIFE OUANO

 11105 TEMPLE, SHEILA TOLENTINO

 11106 TEMPONG, CHERRY CASPE

 11107 TEMPORAL, MARIETA SHEILA CIUDADANO

 11108 TENA, APRILYN OLIVA

 11109 TENEBROSO, ALLEN GRACE CHIONG

 11110 TENECIO, PHILLINE GAY LANDERO

 11111 TENEPERE, CATHERINE ESQUILLO

 11112 TENERIFE, IMELYN SAPICO

 11113 TENERIFE, JENNYFER MANIBALE

 11114 TENEZA, CATHERINE BALLESTEROS

 11115 TENGCO, KHRISTIAN JOSEPH YUHENGCO

 11116 TENIO, EMELYN CILLO

 11117 TENORIA, ZOTECA RIÑON

 11118 TENORIO, AYLNN KRISTY PABILONIA

 11119 TENORIO, KATHY REEN CRAMPATANTA

 11120 TENORIO, MARIA LOURDES RIZO

 11121 TENORIO, MONETTE BANAGUAS

 11122 TENORIO, REVATI

 11123 TENORIO, VICKY LINANG

 11124 TENTATIVA, MA-AN PAJAC

 11125 TENTIA, SHEILA MAE TAGULALAP

 11126 TEODORO, HAZEL SAN JUAN

 11127 TEODORO, MERCY CORPUZ

 11128 TEOFILO, KRISTAL CLAIRE FERMIN

 11129 TEOGANGCO, LARRYMER SOMBAQUIL

 11130 TEOPEZ, JEMALIE PADEN

 11131 TEOXON, SARAH JANE QUIÑONES

 11132 TERANA, MARICHU MOMONGAN

 11133 TERCIO, MARICEL LIM

 11134 TERENCIO, MARIVIC MASLOG

 11135 TERMINEZ, JENELYN CASUGA

 11136 TERNATE, CHRISTINE CERVANTES

 11137 TERRADO, CEIDA RIVERA

 11138 TERRAGO, LUISITO SANTOS

 11139 TESADO, MICHELLE NACARIO

 11140 TESORERO, ALMAE ROMERO

 11141 TESORERO, ELLEN GRACE CLEOFE

 11142 TESORERO, JANEGRACE TABOR

 11143 TESORO, JERONICA TAROY

 11144 TEVES, MARK GIL BABUNAS

 11145 TEVES, MARY JANE HERMOSA

 11146 TEVES, ROSELLE ROXANNE MORIGO

 11147 TIAGA, SANVIC VALENTIN

 11148 TIAGO, MARIVIC EMILIO

 11149 TIAMZON, JAYSON ASCRATE

 11150 TIANGCO, JOHN RONALD SANTOS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:225 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11151 TIANIA, MARYKNOLL ORGELA

 11152 TIBAR, AMPARO BALDANO

 11153 TIBAY, BABY LYN SY

 11154 TIBON, EMERALD BOBO

 11155 TICANO, JUSTINE MOVIDA

 11156 TICMAN, KEVIN MACARAEG

 11157 TICWALA, ROWENA DAWANG

 11158 TICZON, JENNIFER CASTILLO

 11159 TIGLAO, ARIANE DE CASTRO

 11160 TIGLAO, CHARMAINE CAPIZ

 11161 TIGUE, RICHELLE PLAZO

 11162 TIKEDEN, ALDRENE ALUYEN

 11163 TIMBAD, MA SHEENA DOMINIQUE GERARDINO

 11164 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO

 11165 TIMBOL, ROSALINDA LAGUNA

 11166 TIMOL, NURAISA ASIM

 11167 TINAMPAY, WILSON REBONG

 11168 TINAPAY, DIOSA TARIFE

 11169 TINDOY, SHELO MARTINEZ

 11170 TINEDOR, NYMPHA DELA PENA

 11171 TINELL, JEAN CENIDOZA

 11172 TINGSON, DELIA TUMANDA

 11173 TINIO, ARNEL CUDAL

 11174 TINIO, CAMILLE THERESE

 11175 TINO, MARILOU DAMOT

 11176 TIO, ROWENA VERBA

 11177 TIOLO, IRIS MANGUMPIT

 11178 TION, CATHERINE NAJEAL

 11179 TIONGCO, PILITA BUENAVENTURA

 11180 TIONGSON, BLESS DUYAGUIT

 11181 TIOZON, ROBIN MARK OLAÑA

 11182 TIPAN, JENNIE DIAZ

 11183 TIPLES, ROSEPHINE ELACO

 11184 TIPON, SHERWIN VALAD-ON

 11185 TISARA, ALVIN BAYAGOSA

 11186 TISARA, RUBY PICO

 11187 TISON, PLARIDEL JR DANDOY

 11188 TITONG, JANNA CUYOS

 11189 TIVIDAD, RANIEL MARK CAJAYON

 11190 TIW-AN, REXON TIWATIW

 11191 TIÑAS, KRISTINE JOY FAROFALDANE

 11192 TO-OC, RAIZA GERARDO

 11193 TOBES, AILYN AUSENTE

 11194 TOBIAS, CLARISSA GRACE LOPEZ

 11195 TOBIAS, GEORLY DALLIGOS

 11196 TOBIAS, MARIA CORAZON VICARIO

 11197 TOBIAS, TWINKLE RAMOS

 11198 TOGÑO, GENEBETH PANTINO

 11199 TOLDO, MARIVIC TONERA

 11200 TOLEDO, ANICETO III SALES

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:226 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11201 TOLEDO, CICEDEN ALAMAG

 11202 TOLEDO, FELIPE JR TANDOC

 11203 TOLEDO, JAKATHRA DAISY ANN PASCUA

 11204 TOLEDO, JENNY SUZARA

 11205 TOLEDO, REMEDIOS BUENAVENTURA

 11206 TOLEDO, RHEA CAMILLE CAMPO

 11207 TOLEDO, SIGRID MAE MACABUHAY

 11208 TOLENTIN, JOENELYN ENERLAN

 11209 TOLENTINO, ALVIN OWAY

 11210 TOLENTINO, ANA ROSE TOLENTINO

 11211 TOLENTINO, ARRAH MEI DATOON

 11212 TOLENTINO, AZEL JOY ESPIRITU

 11213 TOLENTINO, EDEL CARLO SALVADOR

 11214 TOLENTINO, FRAYZLE FAITH AWANGAN

 11215 TOLENTINO, GAIL CHRISTIAN GUIA

 11216 TOLENTINO, IMEE CAPADOSA

 11217 TOLENTINO, IVAN PARREÑO

 11218 TOLENTINO, JO JO MELCHOR

 11219 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA IAN SOLOMON

 11220 TOLENTINO, JUDY CORPUZ

 11221 TOLENTINO, KATRINA AILA CORPUZ

 11222 TOLENTINO, LORRIE CANLAS

 11223 TOLENTINO, MARICOR SOLIS

 11224 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE COLUMBINO

 11225 TOLENTINO, NELDE CALLEJO

 11226 TOLENTINO, RHIA PARANADA

 11227 TOLENTINO, ROMEO JR PARAGUA

 11228 TOLIN, POLLY ANN OCSILLOS

 11229 TOLOMIA, MARIEL SALINDO

 11230 TOLOMIA, MELISSA BAHANDI

 11231 TOLOSA, ERICA INTERIOR

 11232 TOM-EN, VILLA BAY-AN

 11233 TOMAMPOC, FRANCIS LIAL

 11234 TOMARO, KAYE CORPUZ

 11235 TOMARONG, JULIET LICANDA

 11236 TOMAS, KIMBERLY MACAPAGAL

 11237 TOMAS, LARA MELISSA ARRABIS

 11238 TOMAS, SHERRYMAE DUMAYO

 11239 TOMBAGA, MARINA TOMADA

 11240 TOMBOC, LAIREN DIFUNTORUM

 11241 TOMEDO, GUIA MARIE BONTIGAO

 11242 TOMINDUG, SUAIMA TOMAWIS

 11243 TOMON, JOANN COQUILLA

 11244 TONDUCAN, MARITES LUPASI

 11245 TONEL, KARRI ANN SIAPNO

 11246 TONGA, MARY ANGELIE CADAG

 11247 TONGOL, ARJANNE SALIPONG

 11248 TONGOL, ROBERT JR ILAJAS

 11249 TONGYOFEN, HEIDEE SUZZANE LANGKIT

 11250 TOPACIO, RICEL MADLANG-AWA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:227 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11251 TOPICO, ARNI RIVERA

 11252 TOQUE, VICENTE III DOMANTAY

 11253 TOQUERO, ANALYN ETORMA

 11254 TORANO, MYRNA ROSALES

 11255 TORCINO, JOEY LAMBATING

 11256 TORCULAS, JULIUS OCENAR

 11257 TORDILLA, KATHRINE JOYCE CABLAYAN

 11258 TORIBIO, ROMEL OLIVEROS

 11259 TORIBIO, TEODORO JR REBOLLOS

 11260 TORIENTE, ERICA MAE QUIÑANO

 11261 TORING, GENEVIEVE CANOY

 11262 TORING, HAZEL CEBALLOS

 11263 TORING, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR

 11264 TORINO, NOLI VERGARA

 11265 TORIO, DIANA MANALO

 11266 TORIO, MARIEAN ARINGO

 11267 TORION, DAN ROLLIN GONZALES

 11268 TORION, MARIEL ABASA

 11269 TORMIS, AIZA CERENO

 11270 TORRALBA, JOAN DOMINICA BENOSA

 11271 TORRE, JOJIE GRACE CABROBIAS

 11272 TORRE, ROMEO III SILVERA

 11273 TORREBLANCA, MA CHARINE NICOLAS

 11274 TORRECAMPO, JHUNREY SONDO

 11275 TORRECAMPO, JOYCE RUTH ANTONIO

 11276 TORRECAMPO, RUTCHEL APLAON

 11277 TORREFIEL, ISIDRA AMAGAN

 11278 TORREJA, PEDRO JR STO TOMAS

 11279 TORRENTE, MARIE FRANZ CAVITA

 11280 TORRENTE, RUSSEL TERRAZOLA

 11281 TORREON, JASMIN LUSANO

 11282 TORRES, ARNELLE NIHKAEL BUNCAYO

 11283 TORRES, BENALYN BALANAY

 11284 TORRES, BONILYN SALVADOR

 11285 TORRES, CARMELA MANALOTO

 11286 TORRES, CHARLYN POTUTAN

 11287 TORRES, CHERRY BADAN

 11288 TORRES, DAISY GONZALES

 11289 TORRES, EMANUEL

 11290 TORRES, FENLEY TAMBIS

 11291 TORRES, HEIDEE JIMENEZ

 11292 TORRES, IVY PAMA

 11293 TORRES, JOESA MADEJA

 11294 TORRES, JOVELYN ORIT

 11295 TORRES, KAREN ELOISA MORTILLA

 11296 TORRES, LOVE JOY GREGORIO

 11297 TORRES, MARIA EZEL SARZONA

 11298 TORRES, MARK LAN BONTILAO

 11299 TORRES, MAY MATILLANO

 11300 TORRES, NORILYN MENDOZA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:228 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11301 TORRES, REZEL RUSIANA

 11302 TORRES, RODRIGO BRYAN BUENVIVIR

 11303 TORRES, SHAINE MARIDEE CABUNTON

 11304 TORRES, SHIRLEY RZ

 11305 TORRESES, JOEMAR BALIDA

 11306 TORRESTRE, MICHAEL ADRIAN RAMOS

 11307 TORREÑA, LESTER VON DE LOS SANTOS

 11308 TOSPOSO, ERWIN LUARCA

 11309 TOTING, MARIE JEW UY

 11310 TOÑACAO, PATERNO JR LANURIAS

 11311 TOÑGO, ZENAIDA SORIANO

 11312 TRAJANO, CRISTOPHER PINGUL

 11313 TRAJANO, MARY ANN SALUMBIDES

 11314 TRAJE, CHRISTINE JOY PAROHINOG

 11315 TRANSONA, GRETCHEN BARQUILLA

 11316 TRAQUEÑA, LORIE FE BOMBITA

 11317 TRASES, EMERITA PEDINES

 11318 TRASMONTE, MARY CRIS MILLAN

 11319 TRAVERO, JOSEPHINE CORBO

 11320 TRAYVILLA, MECHELLE MANDALONES

 11321 TRAYVILLA, THERESE MAE DENAQUE

 11322 TREGUEROS, SHERLYN JOY MAGSINO

 11323 TRESVALLES, REGINE OSCILLADA

 11324 TRESVALLES, RICHELLE TARDECILLA

 11325 TRIAMBULO, JOHNNY JR PACOMIOS

 11326 TRIGO, FLORENCE RAMOS

 11327 TRIGUEROS, KATHERINE HILDA MANALIGOD

 11328 TRILLANA, VILMA BOLIMA

 11329 TRINIDAD, ALADIN CUEVAS

 11330 TRINIDAD, BON-JOEY

 11331 TRINIDAD, CAMILLE NICA PAGGAO

 11332 TRINIDAD, CHRISTOPHER MENTES

 11333 TRINIDAD, DIANNE ROSE LUCAS

 11334 TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH DE FIESTA

 11335 TRINIDAD, HENRY JR RIVERA

 11336 TRINIDAD, JALYN PIÑOL

 11337 TRINIDAD, JOANNE ESTAYO

 11338 TRINIDAD, JOEBERT MERMAL

 11339 TRINIDAD, MARCOS JR ASUNCION

 11340 TRINIDAD, MARIA THERESA TAMONDONG

 11341 TRINIDAD, THERESE KATE ABAMONGA

 11342 TRIPOLE, CARESSA BASADRE

 11343 TRIPOLI, EVALOR VIVERO

 11344 TRIUMFANTE, CYNTHIA SUSTEVERIO

 11345 TRIVIÑO, JOYCE ANNE CUSTODIO

 11346 TROGO, ARMYN RODRIGUEZ

 11347 TRUELEN, MARIE ROSE LUMAPAG

 11348 TRUNO, JOEMAR AT-AT

 11349 TUALLA, HANNA ROSE REBALDO

 11350 TUAN, RHAZEL ANNE BERGONIO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:229 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11351 TUANA, JUNELLA CERADO

 11352 TUASON, JASY OLAÑO

 11353 TUASON, MA THERESA OLIVA

 11354 TUAZON, ALFONSO CAÑEZO

 11355 TUAZON, ANAZEL OCAMPO

 11356 TUAZON, ANGEL GOZUN

 11357 TUAZON, CHRISTINE ARELLANO

 11358 TUAZON, EMERSON BANAL

 11359 TUAZON, JOHANNA RACHELLE QUIAMBAO

 11360 TUAZON, MYLENE CELESTINO

 11361 TUAÑO, JESUSA REGALADO

 11362 TUBACES, GEORGE REBUCAS

 11363 TUBAGA, JOEY BANTIGUE

 11364 TUBAL, CRIS ALOCILLO

 11365 TUBALADO, JONARD ARTUBADO

 11366 TUBALDE, SALVACION TORRENTO

 11367 TUBAN, GLORIA SILVIDAD

 11368 TUBANG, RUEN TAPIC

 11369 TUBASCO, MA FE FLORES

 11370 TUBICE, EXCELSIS DEO TALUBAN

 11371 TUBILAN, CHARLOTTE JIMENEZ

 11372 TUBLE, NOEMI REJABA

 11373 TUBO, LUMARVIN APUNDAR

 11374 TUBOS, NANETTE MALAIT

 11375 TUCDADEN, CHINESE BRADECINA

 11376 TUD, JEMMILYN DE LEON

 11377 TUDELA, MARK KEVIN HAO

 11378 TUDLA, VINIA ARIZALA

 11379 TUDTUD, CHRISTINA UNGUI

 11380 TUGAHAN, DENNIS FERNANDEZ

 11381 TUGANO, RUBY ANNE CABALLERO

 11382 TUGGAY, MARY JOAN RIDAD

 11383 TUGKIAS, MERNISA MAGUID

 11384 TUGUINAY, JEROME WAGAN

 11385 TULABAN, SHIERILYN DEL ROSARIO

 11386 TULABUT, RAFAEL CARLOS

 11387 TULAGAN, HENRY ESPIRITU

 11388 TULANG, GRACE OLEA

 11389 TULANO, AIDA EBRAHIM

 11390 TULAY, MA JOANE POSADA

 11391 TULING, ALPHA RACHEL LIBED

 11392 TULOY, ANALOU DUMOGHO

 11393 TUMABAO, AISA CACAL

 11394 TUMACAS, MARITES BAWISAN

 11395 TUMALE, EMMANUEL MANALON

 11396 TUMAMAO, EDEN JEAN MORENO

 11397 TUMANDAN, BENITO JR GUINANG

 11398 TUMANENG, MARY LOVELY REYES

 11399 TUMANGUIL, MYRNA CAMARAO

 11400 TUMANOT, JOSEPHINE BADUA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:230 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 11401 TUMBAGA, JAN RAMEL ABRENICA

 11402 TUMBAGA, LEAH ALCEDO

 11403 TUMBALI, MARY VIDA LAPPAY

 11404 TUMBOKON, ALFREDO JR BERBER

 11405 TUMITIT, REMALYNE BUMILAO

 11406 TUMPAG, LARREN JOY DIOCOS

 11407 TUNAC, ROSEMALYNE INAY

 11408 TUNAY, RHOSALYN CAPILLANO

 11409 TUNDAG, JOHN PAUL OBLIGACION

 11410 TUNGALA, FELY SUAREZ

 11411 TUPAL, JOBELLE SANGALANG

 11412 TUPAS, GIAN CARLO MAGBANUA

 11413 TUPE, LINGLINGAY BARROGA

 11414 TUPINIO, JENIFER LUMAUIG

 11415 TUPPIL, TEODORA MARCOS

 11416 TUQUERO, RICHIE LASTA

 11417 TURADO, WINNELYN CAMBRI

 11418 TURALBA, PHOEBE JAE CRUZ

 11419 TURGANO, SUNSHINE BECAMON

 11420 TURLA, ANNA-LYN GREGORIO

 11421 TURQUEZA, JOANNA MAY PASCUA

 11422 TURTOGO, RONA JANE CALABROSO

 11423 TUSE, MONA LIZA SULLA

 11424 TUSI, MARISSA TINDOC

 11425 TUTANES, CYNTHIA CRISTOBAL

 11426 TUTANES, MA KARINA FULLANTE

 11427 TUTIN, ZAIRAN AYOB

 11428 TUYOR, ELESITO

 11429 TUZON, AILENE ROMANTICO

 11430 TUÑARES, REGIN DOMASIG

 11431 TY, KAREN JAVIER

 11432 TY, MICHAEL ANDREW CAMACHO
Message of inspiration:

Do not those who plot evil go astray? But those who plan what is good find love and faithfulness.
Proverbs 14:22

resultslet.com is the Spartan's Hub for info and updates about January 2014 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment