Tuesday, March 4, 2014

January 2014 LET Results B - Secondary Level

B surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on January 26 2014
1210 BAANG, MILGER ACHA

 1211 BABA, TINALYN AIZA MACAHILOS

 1212 BABALCON, MAE DERBY UY

 1213 BABARAN, VILMA TALOSIG

 1214 BABION, GLADYS MAY ETOR

 1215 BABOR, AMYLENE AMONIDA

 1216 BABOR, JENELYN ABUNDIENTE

 1217 BABOR, SONNY BOY CALIZ

 1218 BACACAO, MELCHOR BENITEZ

 1219 BACALANGCO, ALICIA GAMBOA

 1220 BACALSO, MARIA LOURDES LLANTO

 1221 BACALSO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BITOON

 1222 BACAMANTE, ERLA MAE GUITAYGULAO

 1223 BACANI, CYNTHIA RAMOS

 1224 BACANI, JAMAICA KATRINE CASILLAN

 1225 BACANI, RITCHIE CADANG

 1226 BACARES, CHRISTOPHER UNO

 1227 BACARES, MARY ROSE PALMA

 1228 BACARISAS, EMELYN SILORIO

 1229 BACASNO, HYACINE JOY LOYOLA

 1230 BACCALI, CATALINA BUHAY

 1231 BACCAY, ABBYGAIL VALENZUELA

 1232 BACCAY, MARTIN BOSI

 1233 BACHARO, NILO JR GUTIB

 1234 BACHO, JULIE ANN ROMA

 1235 BACKONG, GIRLY ANN DAP-INGAN

 1236 BACLI, IRISH KIE TIMAGOS

 1237 BACOLCOL, CRYSTAL DELOS SANTOS

 1238 BACON, MICHELLE LAVARIÑO

 1239 BACONG, GEMMA TANTICO

 1240 BACONGUIS, JOAN LLAGAS

 1241 BACOSA, MARIA JESSA PACTAO

 1242 BACQUEL, SAMERAH ISIK

 1243 BACSAFRA, VENICE MANORIÑA

 1244 BACTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL SOLOMON

 1245 BACTOL, ANELINA JAO

 1246 BACUD, HAIZEL BALBUENA

 1247 BACUD, HAROLD CRISPULO MASIRAG

 1248 BACUDO, MELANIE GARFIN

 1249 BACULA, CHRISTIAN TOBIO

 1250 BACULAN, JENEVIVE SITAL

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 BADAJOS, EVELYN CASERA

 1252 BADANOY, EDGAR JR CASQUEJO

 1253 BADAY, ALEXANDER PATOT

 1254 BADILLA, KRISTINA MARIE RAMIREZ

 1255 BADINAS, WILFREDO JR GALVEZ

 1256 BADIO, RAMAYANA VILLARUBIA

 1257 BADLON, MARILYN DULA

 1258 BADRON, ABDUL HASIM CALI

 1259 BADUA, MARK JIM JOVELLANO

 1260 BAER, KRISTINE ANN EGAM

 1261 BAES, CRISPINO JR CERDA

 1262 BAGA, PRINCE CARL TUBOG

 1263 BAGADIONG, RYAN KING ODAL

 1264 BAGAIPO, BONEE JAYE BESANA

 1265 BAGALANON, CARMELITO MAINIT

 1266 BAGAOISAN, ELMO MENDOZA

 1267 BAGASAN, AILEEN LACSON

 1268 BAGAY, CECILLE CUBILLAN

 1269 BAGAY, NORJEAN BRAVO

 1270 BAGAYAUA, MERRY JOY ANDRES

 1271 BAGBAGEN, JOANNA MARIE BURGOS

 1272 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH SALVADOR

 1273 BAGO, MILKA MAGUIGAD

 1274 BAGO, NASSTASIA CRISTINE LA SALA

 1275 BAGOLBOC, JUNESSA DAGASDAS

 1276 BAGORIO, GERARDO JR NAMION

 1277 BAGSAIN, GLEN ELLEN FRANCISCO

 1278 BAGUHIN, EUGENE REGIDOR

 1279 BAGUHIN, GRETZEN REGIDOR

 1280 BAGUHIN, VANESSA BERNADOS

 1281 BAGUILAT, IVAN DULNUAN

 1282 BAGUILAT, MARIBEL VICENTE

 1283 BAGUING, THEA PEÑAFLORIDA

 1284 BAGUIO, AGNES ALMONTE

 1285 BAGUIO, ANNA LEE GAYONDATO

 1286 BAGUIO, HAROLD JETHRO JACOB

 1287 BAGUIO, JULIUS SULOG

 1288 BAGUIO, LARA MELISSA MANUEL

 1289 BAGUIO, MARK LYNDON BELTRAN

 1290 BAGUIORO, ISABELLE MAE DALPATAN

 1291 BAGUISA, PAMELA PADPAD

 1292 BAGUYU, NIÑA MELODY SERA

 1293 BAGYAN, FLORENCE ATOPEN

 1294 BAHALA, IVY ROSE EMBILI

 1295 BAHANI, HELEN GRACE QUIAMCO

 1296 BAHATAN, GUALBERTO PINHONG

 1297 BAHIA, ELNORA RAVALO

 1298 BAHIAN, JOSE JR GALAURA

 1299 BAHIWAG, JANET DAWAWA

 1300 BAIRULLA, LANGKA ABDUHALIM

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 BAIT, YHELMAR DELOS REYES

 1302 BAITAN, CHRISELDA TARROSA

 1303 BAJA, LOWELYN MANALO

 1304 BAJA, NIÑA GARCIA

 1305 BAJENTING, ARJIE TAPDASAN

 1306 BAJINTING, MARLON RUBIA

 1307 BAJO, NIÑA HANNAH TRIXIA DEPALA

 1308 BAJO, WILBERT APDUJAN

 1309 BAKINO, AL-RHAFFNI NURULLA

 1310 BAKY, EVELYN JUARANA

 1311 BALA, CHEARESH BUHISAN

 1312 BALABA, ELSIE JOY PAGLOMUTAN

 1313 BALABA, JUREN CAITOR

 1314 BALABA, MA THERESA NUDALO

 1315 BALABADAN, MOBIN PILAS

 1316 BALABAG, MARIA CERYLL DETUYA

 1317 BALABBO, MARK ANTHONY BANCIFRA

 1318 BALACDAO, IMEE CURIMAN

 1319 BALADHAY, ARNETH GEÑOSO

 1320 BALADIANG, KRISTINA JOY ALVAREZ

 1321 BALAGAN, DOMINGA JOVILLANOS

 1322 BALAGAT, JOHN CARLO DOLERA

 1323 BALAGAT, RONALYN DALO

 1324 BALAGTAS, ALBERT CALIGAGAN

 1325 BALAGTAS, RAFAEL III TENORIO

 1326 BALAGUA, RODELIO JR FANGONILO

 1327 BALAIS, ROMEJANE ALINGASA

 1328 BALAJADIA, MARGIE DE UNGRIA

 1329 BALAJADIA, MARY GRACE CANONIZADO

 1330 BALAJADIA, RHEA TICMAN

 1331 BALAJADIA, VIVIEN DIANNE SIMEON

 1332 BALAJO, ROY COLLINS BANGO

 1333 BALAKIT, MA CORAZON REVES

 1334 BALANAY, ANA MARIE SUBA-AN

 1335 BALANE, BEVERLY HELBANO

 1336 BALANE, MARICAR TEOPE

 1337 BALANGUE, JOHAIRA BENITO

 1338 BALANKIG, JACLYN POROL

 1339 BALANLAY, MARICRIS PAJIMULA

 1340 BALANSAG, KIMBERLY JANE AWAYAN

 1341 BALANZA, RUBY ANN ANTONIO

 1342 BALAOBAO, ANDRHEA MAE ASENIERO

 1343 BALAOEG, NORA BORGONIA

 1344 BALAONG, BRYAN DANTIC

 1345 BALAORO, RICO GONZAGA

 1346 BALASUELA, IVAN DESAMPARADO

 1347 BALATERO, CARMAH MAE WENCESLAO

 1348 BALATERO, FALLENE GEMINISE SUELLO

 1349 BALATUCAN, ROLLIE ANN LLEGADO

 1350 BALAYAN, SHEILLA MARIE JOSE

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 BALAZON, MARY JANE SORIANO

 1352 BALBA, CHERRYL PONGASE

 1353 BALBA, DEVERLY HERNANDEZ

 1354 BALBAG, JOHNWELL BARADI

 1355 BALBES, THEREZE JOIE JORDAN

 1356 BALBIN, IVY BANICO

 1357 BALBOA, DONNA MAE GUERZON

 1358 BALBOA, MICHELLE REYES

 1359 BALBON, ALIZA OLBES

 1360 BALBUENA, JUN REY VILLOSILLO

 1361 BALBUENA, MYRA FLOR FLORES

 1362 BALCITA, AIDALYN CAÑA

 1363 BALCUEBA, CRISHTIN DEMETRIO

 1364 BALCUEVA, JOAN SEBUGUERO

 1365 BALDE, EDELMER PAITAN

 1366 BALDERAS, EDISON RUSSEL LUARES

 1367 BALDERAS, NAOMI MOBILLON

 1368 BALDERAS, RAY PATRICK AMOSCO

 1369 BALDESTAMON, JOHN REY CALUMNO

 1370 BALDESTOY, DINO CAPISTRANO

 1371 BALDEVIESO, GIRLEE PAROHINOG

 1372 BALDIVAS, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL

 1373 BALDO, ALDETH CEPRIANO

 1374 BALDOMERO, VLADEMER POL

 1375 BALDON, MYLA VALLES

 1376 BALDONADO, DONNA ABANES

 1377 BALDOVE, BRYAN JOSEPH EDROSOLAN

 1378 BALDOVINO, RICARDO BLANCO

 1379 BALDOZA, SR EVELYN ZERRUDO

 1380 BALEAN, ALJAYLENE MURIEL PALACIO

 1381 BALENGA, IVY BAYNINAN

 1382 BALESORO, JENALYN VALENCIA

 1383 BALETA, FRANCIS NUESTRO

 1384 BALEÑA, EMELYN PATRICIO

 1385 BALIBAGOSO, CARMIE GERIGDIG

 1386 BALICAG, JESSA POCSOEN

 1387 BALIGNASAY, JOHN LOPEZ

 1388 BALIGNOT, JECEL CAMIGUING

 1389 BALILI, DAISY ESTARAS

 1390 BALILI, ROSE MAY CABADING

 1391 BALILO, RAIHANA DANIEL

 1392 BALILU, CHERRY DEE PELAYO

 1393 BALINAS, PAULO JR SOMADIA

 1394 BALINBIN, EVER TAGALA

 1395 BALINDONG, NAILAH SIDIC

 1396 BALINDONG, TASNIM CARIGA

 1397 BALINTONA, CHRIS LAURENCE OBAÑA

 1398 BALION, DAREEN HERNANDEZ

 1399 BALISBIS, MARIA FLOR POLO

 1400 BALITE, DIVINE FE ESTEBAN

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 BALIWAS, JENNELYN ASAY

 1402 BALLAO, GENEVA REGALA

 1403 BALLARES, FLORVELYN BODOMO

 1404 BALLARES, RODEL FUERZAS

 1405 BALLARET, JEFFREY ROSALES

 1406 BALLAREZ, REGINE CAUILAN

 1407 BALLECER, JULIUS MEY CASTILLO

 1408 BALLEN, SUZETE GATCHALIAN

 1409 BALLERAS, MARILYN MERCADO

 1410 BALLESTEROS, AIRINE FAJARDO

 1411 BALLESTEROS, FELIX JESUS SAN ANTONIO

 1412 BALLESTEROS, SHANE MARIE ESTAVILLO

 1413 BALLOBAR, JOAN BACARRO

 1414 BALMACEDA, FAUSTO PHILAMER TIANGCO

 1415 BALMACEDA, RAECEE KRIS APOLONIO

 1416 BALMEO, BRYAN ARIES CALUBAN

 1417 BALNAWI, RAMBO LASSOC

 1418 BALOD, MARIE PAZ DULIN

 1419 BALOLONG, GINILYN BATO

 1420 BALOLONG, MELCHOR PAN

 1421 BALOLOY, ETHEL JOY RAMOS

 1422 BALOLOY, JULIE ANN PASCUAL

 1423 BALONZO, CELSO CAMBAL

 1424 BALORAN, ERICK TAUB

 1425 BALOTA, MA ANALYN LERIO

 1426 BALOYO, JULY MADRILEJO

 1427 BALSAMO, DEXTER BASINANG

 1428 BALTAKEN, ARGIE SAY-AO

 1429 BALTAZAR, MANILYN NOOL

 1430 BALTAZAR, RAFFY VASQUEZ

 1431 BALTAZAR, RAYMOND ASUNCION

 1432 BALTAZAR, RIA PAMINTUAN

 1433 BALTERO, ANNA MARIZ PAJES

 1434 BALTONADO, ARNLOYD PRIAGULA

 1435 BALUBAL, AMITHIST BATACAN

 1436 BALUBAR, LORWIN MIRANDA

 1437 BALUCA, ARLENE CINENSE

 1438 BALUCATING, JENNIFER NEPOMUCENO

 1439 BALUT, JUDELEEN DAQUINAG

 1440 BALUYAN, ANTONETH PAMITTAN

 1441 BAMBALAN, VINCENT DOMINGO

 1442 BAMBILLA, RICKY SORIANO

 1443 BAMOYA, ROZELL MAY GACUSAN

 1444 BANA, MORRIS CAAMIC

 1445 BANAAG, YOLANDA DAWAT

 1446 BANAAN, ADONIS DEITA

 1447 BANANIA, EVANGELINE CRUZ

 1448 BANANIA, MARICRIS ESCUDERO

 1449 BANATE, JOPER AGBUYA

 1450 BANATE, MARYROSE RETIZA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 BANAWA, VICTOR FRANCIA

 1452 BANCAL, ELSIE APARECIO

 1453 BANCALE, FLORISA BIAY

 1454 BANCAYAN, MAE CLAIRE ALIGAN

 1455 BANCE, JIBIN SIRIOS

 1456 BANCOLITA, MARIA MYRINE PEDROSA

 1457 BANDE, PEE JAY CAMPANER

 1458 BANDELLON, JOCELYN TENDENILLA

 1459 BANDERA, NASREN ADOR

 1460 BANDERADO, JOSE RONIE SUMAGUIO

 1461 BANDIOLA, JONATHAN LUMACAD

 1462 BANDOY, KAYSSER ANN NACIONAL

 1463 BANGA-AN, IRISH CALIS

 1464 BANGCAYA, MARICRIS ABARRACOSO

 1465 BANGCONG, RHEA ROSE BACLAYON

 1466 BANGELES, GIL GEERAN AQUINO

 1467 BANGKIL, ARNOLD ACAYLAR

 1468 BANGLOY, CRISPIN DIVES

 1469 BANGNGAYON, KATHERINE PAGATPATAN

 1470 BANGNGAYON, PETER JR BABAG

 1471 BANGO, JEANETH BULAYO

 1472 BANGUG, RAYMOND GUARDIANO

 1473 BANIAGO, ABISH CKAZ DECLARO

 1474 BANIH, MYLA MAYUMIS

 1475 BANITON, JOHNNY JR UHOBAN

 1476 BANIZAL, SUNSHINE ROSE HILARIO

 1477 BANLASAN, JANETTE PANLILIO

 1478 BANSAG, MARIVIC CABERTE

 1479 BANSIL, ELIZABETH VILLAVICENCIO

 1480 BANSUAN, SAMBRA ABA

 1481 BANTASAN, LERMA CADIAY

 1482 BANTAWIG, JEREMAE RICANOR

 1483 BANTAYAN, JEHU PASNAN

 1484 BANTES, ROSELYN BARREDO

 1485 BANTIAG, JULIT DUSAGAN

 1486 BANTIGUE, DONALD FUENTES

 1487 BANTOC, JOBELLE NATAÑO

 1488 BANTOG, APRIL MAE LOPOS

 1489 BAQUE, JOAN EVANGELISTA

 1490 BAQUIRAN, MARIA CLARA LAGUNDI

 1491 BAQUIRIN, EMMANUELLE VILLALBA

 1492 BAQUIRIN, JOSEFINA PAZ MABALOT

 1493 BARACA, MA ROZELLE MAY PACIENCIA

 1494 BARACINAS, REYNOR MORANTE

 1495 BARACOL, SHIELA CONICAN

 1496 BARADI, VISITACION SUNSHINE SAMOY

 1497 BARAL, RADZMALYN MARJUK

 1498 BARALUDDIN, NURHAINIE HAJISANI

 1499 BARAN, VANESSA MARIE ZANTE

 1500 BARANDA, GINA VASQUEZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 BARANDA, LIZA MAE APROVECHAR

 1502 BARANGIAN, AIRESH GEQUILLO

 1503 BARAQUIA, NOIME YAMUYAN

 1504 BARAQUIEL, PAMELA ROSE BALOLO

 1505 BARAQUIEL, REY BALALA

 1506 BARASAN, ROSANA PARAISO

 1507 BARAYUGA, FROILAN ALCOS

 1508 BARAÑAO, REGOR LABRADOR

 1509 BARBA, LOVELY TERRAZOLA

 1510 BARBACENA, EFRAIM TEMPLONUEVO

 1511 BARBADO, JENNY DE BIEN

 1512 BARBARONA, KEM YAP

 1513 BARBASTRO, DOLORES BRILLANTES

 1514 BARBER, MIA LAMPAUOG

 1515 BARBERO, JORELY CASTRO

 1516 BARBO, REGIELYN TANASTRAS

 1517 BARBOLINO, JEVILYN BELLO

 1518 BARBOSA, CHRISMA JOY RAMOS

 1519 BARBOSA, JOEY REAL MARIE INAMARGA

 1520 BARBOSA, LUCKY MALOU COLLADO

 1521 BARBOSA, REDO SOTELO

 1522 BARCARSE, ELAINE ANN SEGUI

 1523 BARCE, JONATHAN GASCON

 1524 BARCEBAL, MELODY NIEVA

 1525 BARCEBAL, ROSALIE MARZON

 1526 BARCEGA, CRISELLE ESTRELLA

 1527 BARCELA, JONAH BLESSIE BERNARDO

 1528 BARCELO, JESAME VICENTE

 1529 BARCELO, LILAMAE EÑIOLA

 1530 BARCELON, JEREMIAH DELA MERCED

 1531 BARCELON, OLIVE JEROME SAPEDA

 1532 BARCELONA, ROMMEL JAVILLONAR

 1533 BARCENAS, CARIZZ ASUMBRA

 1534 BARCENAS, ROWLAND

 1535 BARDINAS, WENALYN AMEMENSE

 1536 BARDOLAZA, JAMIELYN GULA

 1537 BARDOQUILLO, AUREALINA GIMARINO

 1538 BARDOQUILLO, DEJARAH PAUSA

 1539 BARELA, NORA GASTILO

 1540 BARENG, ADELAIDA BALLINAS

 1541 BARENO, SUSAN REFUGIO

 1542 BAREO, RAYAN FLORES

 1543 BARETTO, MARK DANIEL LEGASPI

 1544 BARGAYO, MARIA DYTCHIE JOY CABALLERO

 1545 BARGOMENTO, ORLANDO LEGASPI

 1546 BARID, REGINA OMNES

 1547 BARIDON, LEVLYN BALOIS

 1548 BARILLO, RECIA BERMUDEZ

 1549 BARIQUIT, WENDELINE CABRIANA

 1550 BARISO, JANET BONITE

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 BARISO, LADY LYN BERNARDO

 1552 BARITOS, MA EDELYN ARELLANO

 1553 BARITUA, BEVERLY AMOR YONGCO

 1554 BARIÑAN, ETHILINE MALUNJAO

 1555 BARLONGO, MELANIE ALEGRIA

 1556 BARNACHEA, UNIDA DE VERA

 1557 BARNEDO, CHRISTIAN BELARDO

 1558 BARNES, MAYDEE DEGALA

 1559 BARO, NOVERLY PANDAMON

 1560 BARON, ASUNCION BALURAN

 1561 BARONG, JOHN REB HAGNAYA

 1562 BAROQUILLO, GILLAN BACARO

 1563 BARQUEROS, RONALD CRISTOPHER DESEPIDA

 1564 BARQUILLA, VINIZZA MATOS

 1565 BARQUILLO, SHEENA ORBETA

 1566 BARRA, CHRISTINA ZAFICO

 1567 BARRAL, HERZEL MONTERO

 1568 BARRAMEDA, EMMANUEL TAWAY

 1569 BARRAMEDA, JOMAR ORTILLANO

 1570 BARRAMEDA, VENICE LLAGUNO

 1571 BARRAMEDA, ZENITH GARCIA

 1572 BARREDO, JULIUS VILLANUEVA

 1573 BARREDO, MARITESS TAOY

 1574 BARRERA, ANGELUZ ORLAIN

 1575 BARRERA, GWEN LAGUERDER

 1576 BARRERA, RAYMUNDO JR SAPUAY

 1577 BARRERA, RICKY SARMIENTO

 1578 BARRI, JOHN MARK MARCELINO

 1579 BARRICA, AILEENE SANCHEZ

 1580 BARRIENTOS, MARJORIE MANDOCDOC

 1581 BARRION, DIANA LUZ PASAHOL

 1582 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN PALATINO

 1583 BARRIOS, KRYSTLE FRANCESS BITARE

 1584 BARRIOS, LOURDES PUMAREN

 1585 BARRIOS, SHELLAH PORTES

 1586 BARRO, AGNES DUMANAT

 1587 BARRO, ATHELA DUMANAT

 1588 BARROGA, FRANCHES MAE LOPEZ

 1589 BARROS, CAMILO PAUL MACAYAN

 1590 BARRUGA, LORENCE VINCENT TUGBO

 1591 BARRUGA, MARICEL DAVIRAO

 1592 BARTE, ADELINO JR BANDIOLA

 1593 BARTE, ARCHIE PARI-AN

 1594 BARTIDO, RONALYN ARIDA

 1595 BARTOLATA, ARIEL CANTORIA

 1596 BARTOLATA, ROGINO PRAGACHA

 1597 BARTOLOME, CONCEPCION MANAHAN

 1598 BARTOLOME, JEFFREY SESE

 1599 BARTOLOME, JENNIE LISING

 1600 BARTOLOME, JERICO BARCELONA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 BARTOLOME, JUAN MIGUEL SALORIA

 1602 BARTOLOME, MARY ROSE JACINTO

 1603 BARTOLOME, REYNOLD BARIT

 1604 BARTOLOME, THENY JOY MADRIAGA

 1605 BASA, APPLE GRACE ECHANES

 1606 BASA, RODRIGO JR AGUSTIN

 1607 BASADA, JENNY CUNANAN

 1608 BASAN, MARIVIC LAMUTAY

 1609 BASAS, RENA GELOTIN

 1610 BASATAN, PAUL BRYAN SUMAYAO

 1611 BASAÑEZ, ROCHELLA JAN SALDAJENO

 1612 BASCO, FERRY KAY BANASAN

 1613 BASCO, JENNYLYN BUNDALIAN

 1614 BASCO, MARY KRIS COJETIA

 1615 BASCON, CHERRY RETRETA

 1616 BASCON, JOSEPHINE GERMINAL

 1617 BASCOS, MARY GRACE BUSAYONG

 1618 BASE, MARIE JOY CORBILLON

 1619 BASELIOTE, FILEBET DIONALDO

 1620 BASHER, NABELA GUBATEN

 1621 BASILAN, GRACIELLE ANN SUAZO

 1622 BASILIO, ALEXIS VERANO

 1623 BASILIO, FE DURAN

 1624 BASILLA, MARICRIS ATOLE

 1625 BASILOY, ERNALYN DUZON

 1626 BASINGAN, TYSON BAL-ONG

 1627 BASMAYOR, JOHN CELDON VASQUEZ

 1628 BASMILLO, ROLAND JAY FERNANDEZ

 1629 BASONG, DINA ROSE CIRCULADO

 1630 BASSIG, DOMINIC BACCAY

 1631 BASTASA, CLARIZZA PAZ BARAZON

 1632 BASTIERO, ELIZABETH ANN LACTUPO

 1633 BATAAN, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ

 1634 BATACLAN, ABIGAIL PAPA

 1635 BATACLAN, BONIFACIO CELESTE

 1636 BATALAO, RUDY TURQUEZA

 1637 BATALLA, MORENA BAZAR

 1638 BATALLER, LIEZL AGUILAR

 1639 BATANDOLO, KRIZABELLE MARIE PACAÑA

 1640 BATANGAN, MARTIN REDOBLE

 1641 BATARA, JULIERIO ACOSTA

 1642 BATAS, RESHEL TIMTIM

 1643 BATAY-AN, CONSTANTINO JR DE GUZMAN

 1644 BATE, JELVE BERO

 1645 BATERINA, JERUM SABELO

 1646 BATERIZA, NORBIELYN PAUIG

 1647 BATHAN, CHEREE LOU DEOMAMPO

 1648 BATICA, L'AVERN SAMPIL

 1649 BATILO, DONNAH FE SALINAS

 1650 BATION, RONELYN LOPIGA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 BATISTIANA, EDGAR MONTEMAYOR

 1652 BATISTIS, YOLYN REOMA

 1653 BATO, MAY LUREINE CIRILO

 1654 BATO, NATHANIEL DACUYCUY

 1655 BATOCAEL, GENARO JR LABIAO

 1656 BATOCTOY, IRISH MARIE CATALAN

 1657 BATOCTOY, MARIA ELIZELDA MEMORIA JOY LOPEZ

 1658 BATTARING, AMINETTE MEDRANO

 1659 BATU, CECILE BILOG

 1660 BATU, CHRISTINE MELODY JULIANO

 1661 BATU, ZERXES CRUZ

 1662 BATUA, ARIANE SAYMAN

 1663 BATUCAL, DARLENE ESPINOSA

 1664 BATUGAN, JEHAN BASMAN

 1665 BATULAN, CLIFF DAN DURWIN

 1666 BAUA, MARK PALMA

 1667 BAUGBOG, MARY JILL LUMIGUID

 1668 BAUN, JONALIE CORPUZ

 1669 BAURI, SARAHGILE DAYDAY

 1670 BAURILE, MARJORIE DISEPEDA

 1671 BAUTISTA, BENELDA CUARESMA

 1672 BAUTISTA, BUENA GRACE MABILANGAN

 1673 BAUTISTA, CROWN IRISH ABLAZA

 1674 BAUTISTA, DHANMARK LOPEZ

 1675 BAUTISTA, ETHEL GRACE CENON

 1676 BAUTISTA, FLORENCE AYATON

 1677 BAUTISTA, GINA GINO CRUZ

 1678 BAUTISTA, GLENDA PEREZ

 1679 BAUTISTA, GRACIELLA MAE CHAVEZ

 1680 BAUTISTA, HELEN CABUENAS

 1681 BAUTISTA, HERBERT TORRES

 1682 BAUTISTA, JENNELYN MEDILO

 1683 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CABERTE

 1684 BAUTISTA, JOAN RUBY CONCHAS

 1685 BAUTISTA, JOESELIA ESCALANTE

 1686 BAUTISTA, JOY ANSIN

 1687 BAUTISTA, JOY PEÑERO

 1688 BAUTISTA, JULIUS CAESAR MORADO

 1689 BAUTISTA, KAREN FERNANDEZ

 1690 BAUTISTA, KENNETH MARIEL RAMISCAL

 1691 BAUTISTA, MARK BRYAN ALEDIA

 1692 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE EMBIDO

 1693 BAUTISTA, MISTY ANN LLENA

 1694 BAUTISTA, MYTA VILLANUEVA

 1695 BAUTISTA, PAUL ANDREI BORRES

 1696 BAUTISTA, RAY CARPIO

 1697 BAUTISTA, RHODORA GARCIA

 1698 BAUTISTA, RONALD JOSHUA MATIC

 1699 BAUTISTA, ROSANNA KIM FERRER

 1700 BAUTISTA, TRINA JOYCE VILLAFLOR

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 BAUTISTA, ZALDY RAPOSAS

 1702 BAWAG, MAYSIE FRANCISCO

 1703 BAWALAN, ERICKA MAE ANCHETA

 1704 BAWAR, MARY ROSE AMON

 1705 BAWIT, AIKO ARIAS

 1706 BAYACA, GENTEEL JOAN BASA

 1707 BAYADOG, RACHAEL OYANGOREN

 1708 BAYANI, JENALYN REOLADA

 1709 BAYANI, KENETH GARCIA

 1710 BAYARCAL, GRETCHIE ALBAY

 1711 BAYARONG, FERDINAND MACULANLAN

 1712 BAYAS, EMELYN LAURICE PANGANIBAN

 1713 BAYAWA, ALBERT II PANAGAN

 1714 BAYAWA, LILY CELESTINE CALUMBA

 1715 BAYAWA, MARKTY TINGCANG

 1716 BAYBAY, MARIZ SOSOSCO

 1717 BAYBAYAN, NORGEL MARAÑON

 1718 BAYDEN, JINGJING SACMILAY

 1719 BAYDO, SHEILA MAE BALMES

 1720 BAYHON, MERIAM HIGO

 1721 BAYKING, MARILOU CABALLERO

 1722 BAYLEN, KALI IRENE VERGARA

 1723 BAYLIN, KURT EMMANUEL CABILES

 1724 BAYLON, ANNIE ROSE GAON

 1725 BAYLON, HARLENE MEDIADO

 1726 BAYLON, ISABEL MELISSA BALDIVIA

 1727 BAYLON, MARDIE SOEP

 1728 BAYLON, TERESE MAE PEÑA

 1729 BAYLON, VIRGIE ALFARAS

 1730 BAYNO, JENILYN SUAREZ

 1731 BAYOCOT, CHESTER DON ENTERINA

 1732 BAYOCOT, FRANCIS ARVIN ENTERINA

 1733 BAYOG, MA EZELLE MISAJON

 1734 BAYOGOS, CHARO MIGUEL

 1735 BAYON, REDORES MADANLO

 1736 BAYOS, JAMAICA BOLO

 1737 BAYRON, JERAHMAE CASTOR

 1738 BAYRON, JOY MABRAS

 1739 BAYUGA, IRIS JOY ARAGON

 1740 BAYUNGAN, KATHLEEN BLANCA

 1741 BAÑAL, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ

 1742 BAÑAR, MARLEX ENTREVENCION

 1743 BAÑAS, EUNICE JOY SISON

 1744 BAÑEZ, GIRL DALAGAN

 1745 BAÑEZ, MARRY ANNE II GONZALES

 1746 BAÑOSIA, ANGELI INGRID FABRIGA

 1747 BEATRIZ, AGNES CANDAZA

 1748 BEATRIZ, NERISSA MALCO

 1749 BEBILLO, JENELYN CAMPOMANES

 1750 BEBIS, MARCIANO JR BELEÑA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 BEBITA, DARILYN JOY ALCONABA

 1752 BECIOS, ANNA ROSE ATANOSO

 1753 BEDIONES, ROSE RUBY RELUCANO

 1754 BEDRIJO, JOANNA CASINILLO

 1755 BEDUYA, GASPAR BANZUL

 1756 BEHIS, ROSEMARIE BATO

 1757 BELACION, JAY SALARZA

 1758 BELANO, FLORO ANTONIO

 1759 BELARA, JUAN PAULO BELAKSI

 1760 BELARDO, FERDINAND PUNZALAN

 1761 BELARDO, NELSON ELARCOSA

 1762 BELARMINO, CARLO JAY BELLEN

 1763 BELARMINO, DEAN SERRANO

 1764 BELARMINO, LUCAS DINOY

 1765 BELARMINO, MAE DIANA EMNACEN

 1766 BELDERA, JOCELYN OLOR

 1767 BELDEROL, DIANNE RARA

 1768 BELDIA, JENILYN BAYA

 1769 BELEN, CLARIZ JANE MENDOZA

 1770 BELGICA, AILYN ARAO

 1771 BELGICA, KRISTIN CORTES

 1772 BELIANO, GAUDELYN LIGAYO

 1773 BELIANO, ROSE ANN BUASEN

 1774 BELINGON, DEBBIE PABLO

 1775 BELINO, JANUARY DICTAAN

 1776 BELINO, JOMARLYN BANGGILI

 1777 BELISARIO, PETER SIMON DEL ROSARIO

 1778 BELLEN, CATHERINE SECATIN

 1779 BELLEN, HAZEL BOBIS

 1780 BELLEN, JOSE BERNARD BAGUIO

 1781 BELLEN, MA VIRGINIA GUTOMAN

 1782 BELLEZA, BREDALYN ROMERO

 1783 BELLEZA, CHARITY SIMAPAO

 1784 BELLEZA, EVANGELINE CASTRO

 1785 BELLEZA, GRACE MACUJA

 1786 BELLO, CAMILLE LUCILLE ANOVA

 1787 BELLO, DAIN JOSEPH REJUSO

 1788 BELMONTE, ANTONIO JR GONZAGA

 1789 BELMONTE, CHEYENNE ALCAMPOR

 1790 BELMONTE, DEO MANLAGÑIT

 1791 BELMONTE, GAY VIZCONDE

 1792 BELMONTE, GRACE CUEVAS

 1793 BELMONTE, SHEILA TONGCUA

 1794 BELONGILOT, MAY MOREEN DAÑO

 1795 BELOTINDOS, RHEA NADAYAO

 1796 BELTRAN, ERIKA CERENIO

 1797 BELTRAN, MERRISAH PIMENTEL

 1798 BELTRAN, ROMEL RAMOS

 1799 BELVIS, ARNULFO JR MANALO

 1800 BENAID, ELIZA ALEJANDRO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 BENAS-O, DECYFLOR DAMATAC

 1802 BENAVENTE, MARY GRACE CUTIN

 1803 BENAVIDEZ, MARK VINCENT TAÑON

 1804 BENCITO, EDELEN DUAG

 1805 BENDAEN, DESILDA GASPAN

 1806 BENDAL, JOANNE ROY

 1807 BENDAL, SHIELA MARIE CARDIÑO

 1808 BENDAVAL, SANZIN ARCA

 1809 BENDIBEL, MARIA FE COLE

 1810 BENDOY, MARICAR NOBLE

 1811 BENGUA, MICHELLE ARMENDI

 1812 BENIGA, OCTAVIO LARODA

 1813 BENIGA, ROWENA ELONDO

 1814 BENITEZ, ALIZIA CUEVAS

 1815 BENITEZ, JEFFREY MICHAEL CATUBIG

 1816 BENITEZ, JUSTINE MORALES

 1817 BENITO, HUBERT VIDAD

 1818 BENJAMIN, ANGELITA MATEO

 1819 BENOYA, JERVY PELONES

 1820 BENTAY, DONA PARALLAG

 1821 BENZON, MARVIN MARANAN

 1822 BEQUILLO, DORIETEA MANALO

 1823 BERAL, RENE JADE CAPUNO

 1824 BERAME, MA ELENA DAÑO

 1825 BERANGO, RISSA BARCOMA

 1826 BERANIO, JENELYN BAYNOSA

 1827 BERAQUE, ROWENA BATINGGAL

 1828 BERCES, ABEGAIL BELARDO

 1829 BERDIGAY, MARY IRENE CASILA

 1830 BERDIN, JOSIENETTE PACALDO

 1831 BERDIN, ROSIELYN RIESO

 1832 BEREDO, MARK JOHN DALISAY

 1833 BEREN, JOANNE BODORAYA

 1834 BERGANCIA, CARLO MOYANO

 1835 BERGANTINOS, MA ETHEL BALANSAG

 1836 BERGONIA, EMMANUELLE CANTARA

 1837 BERIA, RENIL ARIEL

 1838 BERIA, REY BALASTA

 1839 BERIDO, JOHN FITZGERALD NAVARRO

 1840 BERIGUNDO, RICHARD FRANCISCO

 1841 BERIÑA, JENELIN ABARIENTOS

 1842 BERIÑA, RUBY-ROSE SALVIDAR

 1843 BERMAS, ANNALYN CORPORAL

 1844 BERMAS, ELENA GABARDA

 1845 BERMEJO, ELLA TURBISO

 1846 BERMIL, MELISSA BARAGA

 1847 BERMILLO, EDREN MARIE PONCE

 1848 BERMUDEZ, DONNA CUELLO

 1849 BERMUDEZ, EDLYNN

 1850 BERMUDEZ, ZALDY ALONZO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 BERMUNDO, SHIELA BERTUMEN

 1852 BERNABE, FRANELYN EBIAS

 1853 BERNABE, GINA GALICTO

 1854 BERNABE, JOVENAL JR CORPUZ

 1855 BERNABE, LIMUEL GASCON

 1856 BERNABE, RIA LOPEZ

 1857 BERNABE, RICATESSA CASTILLO

 1858 BERNABE, ROSEMARI RAGA

 1859 BERNADAS, CLARENCE TUNGOL

 1860 BERNADEZ, HYACINTH PARDO

 1861 BERNAL, GENNELYN JOY ESPIRITU

 1862 BERNALES, BUENAFLOR MURING

 1863 BERNALES, LEIZEL CAQUILALA

 1864 BERNANDINO, CHERISH MERLYN DINGLE

 1865 BERNARDEZ, ADRIENNE BORLAS

 1866 BERNARDINO, BEANIZA TORRES

 1867 BERNARDINO, BEVERLYN VALDEZ

 1868 BERNARDINO, EILEEN CALONZO

 1869 BERNARDINO, JALLYN ANTONIO

 1870 BERNARDINO, PAMELA GALARPE

 1871 BERNARDINO, RONAJEN PICAZA

 1872 BERNARDO, ALBERTO JR NEPOMUCENO

 1873 BERNARDO, ALEXANDER DIAZ

 1874 BERNARDO, ARMANDO LEAL

 1875 BERNARDO, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS

 1876 BERNARDO, CARECEL CRISOSTOMO

 1877 BERNARDO, CHRISTINA MILLO

 1878 BERNARDO, ENCAR REYES

 1879 BERNARDO, FLORENCE DONATO

 1880 BERNARDO, JANYL IRIS REYES

 1881 BERNARDO, JENALYN BASANGAN

 1882 BERNARDO, JENNIFER JANIO

 1883 BERNARDO, MARK DENVER SATINGIN

 1884 BERNARDO, PAUL MICHAEL SANTOS

 1885 BERNARDO, SHARA MAE BAES

 1886 BERNARTE, GENIE JR PAGLOMUTAN

 1887 BERNASOR, MARLON JAY GONZAGA

 1888 BERON, ALMA ROMASANTA

 1889 BERONIO, ROSELYN SAN JUAN

 1890 BERSABAL, JONALYN TAGHAP

 1891 BERSABE, JEIMEEN PESCASIO

 1892 BERSAMIN, ALBERT AGUADO

 1893 BERTILLO, LYRA EMPLEO

 1894 BERUYA, MARK HAROLD SAPDIN

 1895 BERZUELA, YENGY GEVERO

 1896 BESANA, CHRIST JOHN PELOTON

 1897 BESANA, CONRAD JAN MANALO

 1898 BESARIO, KATTE DELUBIO

 1899 BESAS, ANTOINETTE PARAICO

 1900 BESIN, GUILLBERT MANGAO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1901 BESIN, LORNA ORTIZ

 1902 BESIN, ROCHELLE JANDOC

 1903 BESINGA, GEMMA GONO

 1904 BESINGA, LORY JOY BERNAL

 1905 BESTOYONG, ALWINA VISITACION

 1906 BETI, MARIA DIVINA MAGHANOY

 1907 BETITA, SHARINE OLVIDADO

 1908 BETITO, ROSELYN ROVERA

 1909 BETIZ, JUNELL DELGADO

 1910 BETORIO, MA BELINDA LACDAO

 1911 BEÑAS, FRANCES ABIGAIL BISQUERA

 1912 BIACA, ALBERT RAINER DAJAY

 1913 BIADO, JOBELLE ENOC

 1914 BIAG, JENNY BLAYA

 1915 BIALA, CHERRY LYN ANTENOR

 1916 BIALA, REYNALDO II MENCIDOR

 1917 BIANAN, JHONNA CAS-ING

 1918 BIASBAS, EDWIN CABRERA

 1919 BIASBAS, KIMBERLY ANN MARZAN

 1920 BIAÑO, GERALD IAN GABAYAN

 1921 BIBON, ARLENE VOLANTE

 1922 BICERA, JENALYN VILLAR

 1923 BICHARA, DUSTIN IVO SIOSON

 1924 BIEN, FELIX JR FERNANDEZ

 1925 BIENES, MA HERLIN ROMUALDO

 1926 BIGTACION, ANNE CZARINA DINIO

 1927 BIHAG, KHENETHSANDA FUENTES

 1928 BILAN, JOEMEL MANTES

 1929 BILAN, MARICAR CASTILLO

 1930 BILAR, EUSEBIO JR AGUITONG

 1931 BILBAO, MARY RAMIELLE TINGZON

 1932 BILBAO, SUZETTE GLIPONEO

 1933 BILIBLI, AIZA ROSE DULNUAN

 1934 BILIRAN, ARNIDA TOLORIO

 1935 BILLAO, MYRNA HABUNGAN

 1936 BILLATE, OMAR JUDE DESAMPARADO

 1937 BILLONES, JACKIELYN TINIO

 1938 BILLONES, JILOU MARIE AMADOR

 1939 BILLONES, LOVELY BACUS

 1940 BILLONES, RAZIL CAGATIN

 1941 BILO, EMILY NUÑEZ

 1942 BINADAY, ALDEN JOHN BARDELOSA

 1943 BINALINGBING, MARCHELLE ESPARES

 1944 BINARAO, MA BENEDICTA TAGUIAM

 1945 BINASALBAS, GEVELYN REBUYAS

 1946 BINASBAS, GRYNDELL JUNE LIBIOS

 1947 BINASOY, BERNADETTE GUZMAN

 1948 BINAVICE, ANTONIO JR SAN FRANCISCO

 1949 BINENE, MARILYN GARCES

 1950 BINGTAN, BREENE CAGANG

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1951 BINHAON, DENNIS BUHONG

 1952 BINUYACO, ELICE MARIE DINULONG

 1953 BIRIN, ROSEVIE TORRES

 1954 BIRON, JODELYN BORDEOS

 1955 BISNAR, LIEZEL BETOYA

 1956 BISON, CATHERINE DONES

 1957 BITAGA, PETER FARRONG

 1958 BITAGO, ELMER JR AGRIPA

 1959 BITANCUR, EDGARDO ANDES

 1960 BITANGA, MARY JANE SANTIAGO

 1961 BITLA, MAY CAMILO

 1962 BITLENGEN, EDISON BAITOC

 1963 BITO-ON, HARVEY JOY RABAGO

 1964 BITUIN, ALJON GONZALES

 1965 BITUIN, MELISSA APRESTO

 1966 BITUIN, ROCHELL AVEDANIA

 1967 BLANCADA, DAISY UMACAM

 1968 BLANCADA, MARIE JOY CIOCON

 1969 BLANCADA, SHEILA TAN

 1970 BLANCIA, CARLO SAMBALON

 1971 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU BELLUGA

 1972 BLANCO, JOSE GLENN PEREZ

 1973 BLANDO, KHEI ANN REGUNTON

 1974 BLANQUERA, ANABELLE VILLEGAS

 1975 BLANQUISCO, CECILIA PICONES

 1976 BLAS, JIMMY JR BANDIGAN

 1977 BLAS, MARIE GRACE AQUINO

 1978 BLASCO, JOSE BADONG

 1979 BLASE, JHUNALLY TORIMAN

 1980 BO, SHEILA BOTILO

 1981 BO, YOLANDA MONTE

 1982 BO-OC, FATIMA BRIZO

 1983 BOBADILLA, MA CRISTINA BOBIS

 1984 BOCADO, KRISTY REVACA

 1985 BOCALA, LEOPOLDO JR RENDIZA

 1986 BOCALAN, EMELY INDIOSANA

 1987 BOCALBOS, THELMA JOY ARINIEGO

 1988 BOCBOC, CHRISTOPHER MALINOG

 1989 BODESTYNE, JENNIFER CHUA

 1990 BODIONGAN, REY CODILLA

 1991 BODOMO, ROSEMARIE CONCEPCION

 1992 BOGADOR, CHRISTY LUZ LOSBAÑES

 1993 BOGNOT, IAN JAMES URMANITA

 1994 BOGUEN, NOVELYN CATE KINAUD

 1995 BOHOL, JUNE WYNDELL CANTERE

 1996 BOHONG, NURFHA JAHIRAL

 1997 BOISER, GARIN ALIPOYO

 1998 BOJE, MARY JOY FLORIA

 1999 BOLAGAO, LADY MAY RUTAQUIO

 2000 BOLALIN, BERNABE CORTERO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 BOLALIN, RUBY BULALACAO

 2002 BOLAMBOT, ELMA SAMBRANA

 2003 BOLANDO, MARY GRACE LIHAY-LIHAY

 2004 BOLANDO, MELBOURNE VALDEZ

 2005 BOLANO, JULIE ANN RAPIRAP

 2006 BOLASCO, EMMA AFGAO

 2007 BOLAÑOS, EMMANUEL BUNDANG

 2008 BOLIBOL, CHRISTOPHER UPLAC

 2009 BOLICHE, JERSON CATIBOG

 2010 BOLINA, JINKY DEOCADES

 2011 BOLIPATA, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ

 2012 BOLIPATA, LOVELY EDIZA TORRES

 2013 BOLIVAL, JENNYLYN BARTOLOME

 2014 BOLOS, MELANIE PANGAN

 2015 BOMBALES, ELMER BILANGEL

 2016 BOMBIO, ROLANDO JR DANO

 2017 BOMETIVO, JEANRA SAURO

 2018 BON-AS, JAYFERSON GULLAY

 2019 BONA, JEAN MAY YUSI

 2020 BONA, SHERWIN DE GALA

 2021 BONAVENTE, EDZEL RUSTRIA

 2022 BONAYON, RIZZA MAE VARGAS

 2023 BONCAY, MABETH VERGARA

 2024 BONDAD, RICHELLE ANNE ABAD

 2025 BONDOC, REA MAY BERNARDO

 2026 BONETE, MIN ERA

 2027 BONGAIS, ROWENA TURIANO

 2028 BONGALON, RONALD IBAYAN

 2029 BONGAO, GENEROSO JUMAWAN

 2030 BONGAY, JUDY CRUEL

 2031 BONGBONGA, JIMMY RHEY BERNAL

 2032 BONGCAC, SAMUEL JR VILLEGAS

 2033 BONGCAWIL, APRIL LOVE QUINTANA

 2034 BONGCAWIL, NORILYN TALIC

 2035 BONGHANOY, LORETA JACABA

 2036 BONGHANOY, MARJORIE CARIAN

 2037 BONGON, ALPHA CORSIGA

 2038 BONIFACIO, ANDRES PATRICIO

 2039 BONIFACIO, CHARITY JIMENEZ

 2040 BONIFACIO, CLAIRE SALANGSANG

 2041 BONILLA, MACNEIL TAMAYO

 2042 BONILLA, MARY GLO MACAPIA

 2043 BONILLA, SHERYL CRUZ

 2044 BONIOL, JOHN REY BANDOJO

 2045 BONJOC, MARY GRACE DAYAO

 2046 BONO, ANTONIA BUENDIA

 2047 BONSOL, DIOSA DE OCAMPO

 2048 BONTIA, JENNIBETH PEPITO

 2049 BONTIGAO, CASIPHIA TEE

 2050 BONTO, ARMANDO BELGA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2051 BONTUYAN, PEABY LOPEZ

 2052 BONUEL, MARY JESSA DAVID

 2053 BONUL, MARY JANE ALINGASA

 2054 BOOC, IMEE UBAC

 2055 BOOC, LYN CLARIE TIMKANG

 2056 BOOL, ANGELICA PELAEZ

 2057 BOONGALING, GLAZEL ARINGO

 2058 BOONGALING, KAREN JOY QUIAMBAO

 2059 BOONGALING, MADILYN GRACE DE LA CRUZ

 2060 BOONGGALING, RHEA DEL ROSARIO

 2061 BOQUIREN, LORETA LAMSEN

 2062 BOQUIREN, WILLIAM MARC SABANGAN

 2063 BORAL, JENNIE MIRALLES

 2064 BORAL, REYMOND SABULARCE

 2065 BORBO, MERVIN

 2066 BORBON, KAREEN BUENO

 2067 BORBON, RODITA MURIEL TUSCANO

 2068 BORBORAN, FRANCIA ONQUIT

 2069 BORCENA, MANILYN EVANGELISTA

 2070 BORDA, JENKY JEAN REFIL

 2071 BORDA, JENNY PARADO

 2072 BORDA, RIZA BILIDHON

 2073 BORDEOS, MARIA RUFFA DESCALSOTE

 2074 BORDIOS, MARY LOVE CANDELARIA

 2075 BORDIOS, MARYHEART CANDELARIA

 2076 BORELA, SANDA BARCE

 2077 BORGA, KRISTIAN CASTRO

 2078 BORIBOR, ALEX MICHAEL SABALLO

 2079 BORILLO, ROSALIE BEREDO

 2080 BORJA, APRIL JOY CANLAS

 2081 BORJA, ARBIE KAYE LEYVA

 2082 BORJA, CHERRY ANN BARASI

 2083 BORJA, JOSHUA ANTENOR AGAO

 2084 BORJA, KIM MATADOS

 2085 BORJA, MARY CLAIRE AMAGSILA

 2086 BORJA, PAOLO CHRISTOPHER RATON

 2087 BORJA, RICHELLE MANUZON

 2088 BORJE, JAYDEE TARUCAN

 2089 BORLADO, MA GEMMALYN LLORENTE

 2090 BORLIO, JEVANNEL GATAB

 2091 BORNALES, REJEAN POSADAS

 2092 BORREGA, RUTH MUÑASQUE

 2093 BORREROS, MA CHRISA CONAFE SEBIDO

 2094 BORRES, MARIA ARDALES

 2095 BORROMEO, RAZEL HAPA

 2096 BORROMEO, ROSALIE CARAM

 2097 BOSITO, DIANA ROSE SUMPAY

 2098 BOSITO, JERRY CALAJATE

 2099 BOSITO, MELISA BAÑAS

 2100 BOTACION, JENNY ATUD

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2101 BOTE, ROEL KEVIN PINEDA

 2102 BOTIN, GEZELOU ALLIRE

 2103 BOTOR, IRIS BABOL

 2104 BOY-ANGAN, DELIO ATANG

 2105 BOYONAS, FEDELIN SABELLANO

 2106 BRACAMONTE, VERGELIO PINES

 2107 BRACHO, MILMORE ESCRANDA

 2108 BRACINO, MARIA CHRISTINA ZANTUA

 2109 BRAGAIS, CARINA ABARQUEZ

 2110 BRAGANAZA, APRIL MAE SANGAO

 2111 BRAGANZA, BRIAN BUNAGAN

 2112 BRAGAS, NANCY BAGNES

 2113 BRANDES, MARIAN PASCO

 2114 BRAVO, HERIEL JHON SARMIENTO

 2115 BRAZAL, MELISSA OYALES

 2116 BREBIESCAS, JOEL GIBERTAS

 2117 BREGNAS, KERINE SUSUSCO

 2118 BRETAÑA, JADE HARLEY CABERTE

 2119 BRETAÑA, PAOLO JOHN DEPOSITARIO

 2120 BRIGENTE, MARIA CHERYL GIDAYA

 2121 BRIGOLI, DARLYN RICO

 2122 BRILLANTES, ELLEN FRANCO

 2123 BRILLANTES, RHINA JAGUINES

 2124 BRIOL, LILIBETH DONIETO

 2125 BRIONES, CHARLENE ANN DELIGOS

 2126 BRIONES, EDUARD ALEÑO

 2127 BRIONES, JENNIFER MANALASTAS

 2128 BRIONES, KEN LLOYD FABRACUER

 2129 BRIONES, LIZA PAGUYO

 2130 BRIONES, MELIZA TIPONES

 2131 BRIONES, REGINE BALUNAN

 2132 BRIONES, RINO MOHAMAD

 2133 BRIONES, ROY CABRILLOS

 2134 BRIOSO, GIZIEL TULALIAN

 2135 BRITANICO, JONALYN BERDUL

 2136 BRIZO, RICARDO PADEN

 2137 BRIZUELA, JANESSA BALBALOSA

 2138 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER MALLORCA

 2139 BRIZUELA, ROWENA SALAGUBANG

 2140 BRIÑAS, DAN LESTER VELASCO

 2141 BRODETH, REALYN IRAH SESE

 2142 BRONCANO, MARIA EDRALIN BUENO

 2143 BRONIOLA, ERIC LUCERO

 2144 BROSAS, NORLYN VILLASOTO

 2145 BROTONEL, MARIZ MACAPUNO

 2146 BROZO, BRANDO FERRER

 2147 BRUCES, MARGIELYN BARRIOQUINTO

 2148 BRUDO, BABY ELENA DOCOG

 2149 BRUZOLA, MAELYNE CERDEÑA

 2150 BRUZON, ANNALYN NATIVIDAD

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2151 BRUÑA, HERNANI PARUNGAO

 2152 BUAD, ANISA DEMARUNSING

 2153 BUAL, MARIVER FLORES

 2154 BUAL, MARIVIC MANGYAO

 2155 BUALE, JAMAIRAH PIDO

 2156 BUAQUIÑA, JORIETTE TIANO

 2157 BUAT, ABOBACAR CANDIA

 2158 BUAYA, EVA LYN CADUADA

 2159 BUCAG, LAISA ROLDAN

 2160 BUCAO, MARVIN TAMPUS

 2161 BUCAR, JIMMY DECASA

 2162 BUCAYON, DONNA CELESTRA

 2163 BUCAYON, JIZA SEVILLANO

 2164 BUCAYU, APALONIA GALORIO

 2165 BUCCAT, ARLANI BAG-ONGAN

 2166 BUCO, JOHN LOUISE ELQUIERO

 2167 BUCOG, ANNIELYN DELA ROSA

 2168 BUCOTOT, JOVEN VILLAGONZALO

 2169 BUCOY, JEFFREY NAPALCRUZ

 2170 BUCTOLAN, GEOFFREY HERNANDO

 2171 BUDAN, JANETH OGAOB

 2172 BUDENG, CELISTIE VIDAD

 2173 BUDIAO, VICTORIA FAULMINO

 2174 BUDOL, REX BENIZA

 2175 BUDOMO, IVY CALUGAY

 2176 BUDUAN, JONA ANCHETA

 2177 BUELO, EDISA HILIGAN

 2178 BUEMIL, REA JENNIFER BLASE

 2179 BUEN, JULIUS PADUA

 2180 BUENA, ANALYN UBALDO

 2181 BUENA, SHRIRRIEL GASCON

 2182 BUENAFLOR, BETSY MAE BERNADEZ

 2183 BUENAFLOR, MYRA TABUZO

 2184 BUENAOBRA, DIANA ULEP

 2185 BUENAVENTE, AILEEN VIRTUS

 2186 BUENAVENTE, SARAH DELLORO

 2187 BUENAVENTURA, EDLYN MANALON

 2188 BUENAVENTURA, LALAINE PETALIO

 2189 BUENAVENTURA, LYRA MAE MENOR

 2190 BUENAVENTURA, MARIZ BUNDOC

 2191 BUENAVENTURA, MARY ROSE SUMIBKAY

 2192 BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA OLIVERIA

 2193 BUENAVIDIS, HARLENE AVENTURADO

 2194 BUENAVISTA, MARISA LATRAS

 2195 BUENDIA, MARY JOY DECHAVEZ

 2196 BUENDIA, SHIRLEY SAMUDIO

 2197 BUENO, CHRISTINE MARIE DELA CRUZ

 2198 BUENO, LORELENE MONTERO

 2199 BUENO, MA EDITHA AYALA

 2200 BUENO, MAREMIE LAMBINICIO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 46 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2201 BUENO, MELBA SARZA

 2202 BUENO, TEDDY BOGAYONG

 2203 BUENSUCESO, BENESTER CASUMBAL

 2204 BUENTES, MYLENE ENERIO

 2205 BUGAIS, FHERNAND BOSQUIT

 2206 BUGARIN, ARLYN CASAYURAN

 2207 BUGARIN, LEAH DOMINGO

 2208 BUGARING, LARRY DELLOSA

 2209 BUGAY, HERMINIA TOLENTINO

 2210 BUGAYONG, FREDA BRUAN

 2211 BUGAYONG, REGIENE MORALES

 2212 BUGHAO, ALFREDO GUITGUITIN

 2213 BUGNOSEN, CHAREZ BALANGUIWED

 2214 BUGTONG, KAYCEE PESSI

 2215 BUHAT, FUNJI PENSABER

 2216 BUISAN, NORJANA KAJAR

 2217 BUISING, NELSON RAMILO

 2218 BUISON, PATRICIA JR GUNGON

 2219 BUIZA, ANTONETTE CONCHE

 2220 BUIZA, MA JOEY EMBERGA

 2221 BULA, MARY GRACE AFABLE

 2222 BULACAN, ARVIN MARINAY

 2223 BULAHAN, IRISH ANN PANGAN

 2224 BULALACAO, ADRIAN BIAG

 2225 BULALACAO, MAILYN TEJANO

 2226 BULAN, JONA MAY CACHO

 2227 BULAN, MARIA MILAGROS LOTOC

 2228 BULANADI, ANA MARIE MOYA

 2229 BULANADI, KIMBERLY MARIE REYES

 2230 BULANADI, ROSE ANN GALANZA

 2231 BULAONG, IANA PAULINE GATCHALIAN

 2232 BULAONG, MA KRISEL ELACAR

 2233 BULARON, CRISTINE JOI SORIA

 2234 BULARON, JOVIE PATAGOC

 2235 BULAT-AG, NEZA MAE AGPALO

 2236 BULAUITAN, JEFFERSON MABBORANG

 2237 BULAWAN, RAPHAEL VIBAR

 2238 BULAWAN, ROSELYN AUGUIS

 2239 BULAY, ROBILYN TACAY

 2240 BULOSAN, AIRESTIE GUMELA

 2241 BUMACOD, HERMINIGILDO JR RODOLFO

 2242 BUMAGAT, CATHERINE JOY DE GUZMAN

 2243 BUMAGAT, WHISPER MAY CARIAZO

 2244 BUMAHIT, JULIE ANN MAE POGUIAD

 2245 BUMAYA, CHERRY RED MANLANGIT

 2246 BUNAGAN, JOECELYN BINUYA

 2247 BUNAGAN, MARICRIS REYES

 2248 BUNCAB, JULIET LAGDA

 2249 BUNCO, SARAH MAUYAG

 2250 BUNGALAN, MAXIMIANO JR MALANO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 47 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2251 BUNGUALAN, CRISEL CALABIA

 2252 BUNIEL, ALDRIN MURCILLA

 2253 BUNIEL, DENE MARIE FEROLINO

 2254 BUNOAN, MICHAEL DEEVID DEL ROSARIO

 2255 BUNTOYAN, SHEILA JEAN GUZMAN

 2256 BUOT, MARY GENEMILLE DELGADO

 2257 BUQUID, SHERYLEEN FERMA

 2258 BURA-AY, BRIX SINGCO

 2259 BURAC, DIMPNA MONTERAS

 2260 BURAGA, MARJONEL INFANTE

 2261 BURANG, RITCHEL MAYO

 2262 BURBOS, ALFIE MOOG

 2263 BURCE, GERLIE LOU BORROMEO

 2264 BURDAS, JENEFER OMBOY

 2265 BURDEOS, CECILIA COGOLLO

 2266 BURGOS, ALEXANDER RAMOS

 2267 BURGOS, APRIL ARCILLA

 2268 BURGOS, JAMES BRYLE GUARIN

 2269 BURGOS, JENNIFER ISAW

 2270 BURGOS, MELKIZEDEC DEPNAG

 2271 BURGOS, SALVADOR ANCHETA

 2272 BURLASA, JONNA TIMTIM

 2273 BURN, ALCHER NIJUDNE

 2274 BUSANO, BERNADETTE DURBAN

 2275 BUSCAS, NESSIM TUMAMAC

 2276 BUSTALIÑA, JOLLY BOY SANTOS

 2277 BUSTAMANTE, JULIE ANN PACLIBAR

 2278 BUSTAMANTE, MARIETA SALALIMA

 2279 BUSTAMANTE, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL

 2280 BUSTANTE, FRANCIS ALYANA MARUNDAN

 2281 BUSTILLO, EMEDIO LERIO

 2282 BUSTILLO, MARIA STELLA DENOLAN

 2283 BUSTOBA, ARSELYN MARTIN

 2284 BUSTONERA, CAMILLE CRUZ

 2285 BUSTONERA, KRISTY CEDO

 2286 BUTAG, BEVERLY DONGGA-AS

 2287 BUTAL, FRANCIS PAUL JANOYAN

 2288 BUTALID, DAYLYN DAGLE

 2289 BUTIHEN, STANLEY CUÑADO

 2290 BUTON, APPLE MAE FLORES

 2291 BUTON, MICHELLE DAUG

 2292 BUYO, DARWIN LEGAL
Message of inspiration:

Jesus came, the doors being shut, and stood  in  the  midst,  and  said,  “Peace  to you!”
John 20:26

resultslet.com is your number 1 site for news and information about January 2014 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment