Tuesday, March 4, 2014

January 2014 LET Results C - Secondary Level

C surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on January 26 2014
2293 CAALIM, ELMER CLARITO

 2294 CAASI, FREDALYN CALICDAN

 2295 CAASI, JOEY ECLARINAL

 2296 CABABAT, JENIALYN MOPADA

 2297 CABACABA, TREXCHY MAE SORIA

 2298 CABACUNGAN, BABY LEA BORJA

 2299 CABADIN, MARK ANTHONY CARAIG

 2300 CABAG, CHARMLOT GRANADA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 48 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2301 CABAG, JOSEPHINE OLANGCO

 2302 CABAGUING, ABEGAIL CORREA

 2303 CABAHUG, NIKKI AGOR

 2304 CABAHUG, REJIE SIAROT

 2305 CABAJES, ALMA THERESA SAMONTE

 2306 CABAJES, JIEZEL MULA

 2307 CABAL, THERESE MARTIN ZAPATA

 2308 CABALE, EMILY SASUMAN

 2309 CABALFIN, MATEO SION

 2310 CABALINAN, RENE JEAN FEOLOG

 2311 CABALITAZAN, CATRINA DE GUZMAN

 2312 CABALLERO, BENGIE EDROSO

 2313 CABALLERO, DAREN

 2314 CABALLERO, GENELYN DACSIL

 2315 CABALLERO, JAY LIM

 2316 CABALLERO, JESSA MARIE DELA PEÑA

 2317 CABALLERO, LUCHIE BUEN BARILLO

 2318 CABALLERO, RADIMAY IBO

 2319 CABALLES, IVY JEAN SAGUID

 2320 CABALLES, JESSICA CABAÑAS

 2321 CABALLES, LUTERIA PEDERE

 2322 CABALO, LORRAINE NAVARRO

 2323 CABALQUINTO, JENNIFER BABOR

 2324 CABALQUINTO, PATMAIDA CANIEDO

 2325 CABALSE, ELENITA URIETA

 2326 CABALTICAN, GLIEZEL LACAR

 2327 CABALUNA, JAYSON PEPITO

 2328 CABALUNA, JETHRO MARK BARDOQUILLO

 2329 CABANALAN, JASMINE GARLET

 2330 CABANAYAN, RAJIV MEJIA

 2331 CABANERO, LIEDEN INOCENCIO

 2332 CABANES, JEREME MACASPAC

 2333 CABANILLA, JASON OLIVER

 2334 CABANILLA, RIAROSS LEGAMIA

 2335 CABANLET, SHERWIN LALAS

 2336 CABANLIG, CEASAR BENCH AJERO

 2337 CABANLIT, CRISTINA DONAIRE

 2338 CABANTE, MAILA INCAPAS

 2339 CABANTING, JENIFER LIBERATO

 2340 CABAOBAO, JILEX JAMES PELEGRINO

 2341 CABARCE, REYNALDO CATUBIG

 2342 CABARLES, JOHN CARL PORQUIA

 2343 CABARLES, MERRY HEART CELESTIAL

 2344 CABARLES, SHANNY GRACE CAMPOSAGRADO

 2345 CABARO, RAIMA MACAPUNDAG

 2346 CABARSE, MICHIEL CABUSAS

 2347 CABARUAN, JOHN JOE SIRINGAN

 2348 CABARUBIAS, AIVAN GUILOT

 2349 CABASA, RACHELLE ANNE LABADOR

 2350 CABASAG, MARY GRACE CAPISTRANO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 49 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2351 CABASAN, JOEL ALZATE

 2352 CABASE, ZANNYPER REMITAR

 2353 CABATAS, MAE CABIDO

 2354 CABATE, ROSEMARIE DAQUER

 2355 CABATIC, JENNY ROSE DE PERALTA

 2356 CABATINGAN, BRYAN LANDAS

 2357 CABATINGAN, CHARIZA CABARIANA

 2358 CABATU, MARICEL CABATIC

 2359 CABATUAN, HANNAH GRACE PANUNCIAR

 2360 CABAUATAN, FIONA MARIA CHOSAS

 2361 CABAY, CAROLINE MAYOCYOC

 2362 CABAYACRUZ, EVELINE BIOL

 2363 CABBIGAT, AISHIA QUISOBIN

 2364 CABEGUIN, ESTER ESTORIOSO

 2365 CABEGUIN, LUCHEN JEAN LUSDOC

 2366 CABELIN, ANA MARIE HORMILLADA

 2367 CABELLO, ANTONIO JR MONTANO

 2368 CABELLO, JENNYLYN PASINABAO

 2369 CABELTES, MARY FE VERO

 2370 CABER, ROWEL ESPADERO

 2371 CABERTE, RUBY SORIA

 2372 CABIAO, BENITO JR LORENZO

 2373 CABIAO, SALINA CHRISTA LASANAS

 2374 CABICO, KRIZA LEA DOMINGO

 2375 CABIGAS, JANE GINGGO

 2376 CABIGUEN, FRANZ MICHAEL ABID

 2377 CABILAN, MA CRISTINA RAMOS

 2378 CABILAO, MARCK ALFRED

 2379 CABILATAZAN, RANDY ASPURIA

 2380 CABILDO, MARK KAROL SANTOS

 2381 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER CAPARIÑO

 2382 CABILINGA, MARJOLYN AURE

 2383 CABILLANES, MARICEL VIOS

 2384 CABINGAN, DOMINADOR JR SILANG

 2385 CABINTA, CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ

 2386 CABINTA, IRENE BACDAYAN

 2387 CABISON, JANETTE CASIPLE

 2388 CABLING, BENEDICK PANINGBATAN

 2389 CABLING, JANICE GOTENGCO

 2390 CABONILAS, JOSELLE EBIO

 2391 CABOTAJE, IRENE CERDEÑA

 2392 CABRERA, CRISELDA BAJO

 2393 CABRERA, JASON POSADAS

 2394 CABRERA, MARIEANNE GALANG

 2395 CABRIGAS, ROGELINE MANLUNGAT

 2396 CABRILLOS, RENE ROSE CLAMOR

 2397 CABRILLOS, SHERRETH ANTONIO

 2398 CABSARAN, AISAH BALABAGAN

 2399 CABUEÑOS, THELMA LADERA

 2400 CABUG, DHEA-AMOR ALVAREZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 50 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2401 CABUG, NORBEN ANN LOMOLJO

 2402 CABUGAO, ROAN DASA

 2403 CABUGOY, JUDILYN MAY DELABAHAN

 2404 CABUGUAS, NIÑO SEBOCO

 2405 CABULAO, EMMA EBALES

 2406 CABUNAGAN, CHARMIE ALIMOJANED

 2407 CABUNGCAL, ERIKA VICTORIA GATAN

 2408 CABUTAJE, RHODA LYN LAGRIO

 2409 CABUTIN, MARIA SOL MABUTE

 2410 CACABELOS, ANABEL CABRITO

 2411 CACABILOS, DAISYJANE SOLIVA

 2412 CACAOS, FARRAH GAVIA

 2413 CACAS, AMALYN ABSIN

 2414 CACAYAN, MICHAEL LUMANGLAS

 2415 CACERES, CHRISTFAHTY ROLDAN

 2416 CACERES, CHRISTIAN KARL DELFIN

 2417 CACHERO, RUTH DARIENNE PASI

 2418 CACHO, LENNON KEVIN KLEIN AGGABAO

 2419 CACHO, REINA MALINAO

 2420 CACHO, WENY JR ABQUINA

 2421 CADAG, PAULS GALOY

 2422 CADAG, RAMIR JR VITO

 2423 CADALAY, JUNAID MACAPUNDAG

 2424 CADALLO, REGULOU SALDO

 2425 CADAMPOG, MICHAEL ANTHONY JUBILO

 2426 CADAYONG, LAURIVIC MAGDARAOG

 2427 CADELINIA, RONIE CRIS PAMAN

 2428 CADELIÑA, KENNETH TABLIT

 2429 CADIAO, RYAN NOEL VELORIA

 2430 CADIATAN, DANIEL JAY MONARCA

 2431 CADIENTE, JOHN-REY VILLAMOR

 2432 CADIENTE, MARIFEL SIMANGAN

 2433 CADIENTE, ROSALINDA FORCA

 2434 CADION, RAULYN PEREZ

 2435 CADIZ, JANINE BORJA

 2436 CADIZ, MA NATHALIE DELFIN

 2437 CADIZ, MARY JANE SALES

 2438 CADO, CHERRY MAY MONTEROSO

 2439 CADO, IVY JOY SEVILLA

 2440 CADORNA, SANDRA DE LA PIÑA

 2441 CADUAYA, KIMBERLY BALIGUAT

 2442 CADUGDUG, JANICE LUBIANO

 2443 CADUNGOG, JEKYLL DUPIO

 2444 CAFE, CATHERINE VILLAMOR

 2445 CAGA-ANAN, CHARLIVY VIRTUDES

 2446 CAGADAS, FELIX JR DAJANG

 2447 CAGAKIT, WYN AVE REDULA

 2448 CAGAMPANG, IRISH SINGSON

 2449 CAGARA, EMILYN ALVAREZ

 2450 CAGAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 51 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2451 CAGAS, RUSTY ELLO

 2452 CAGATA, CRISTY LUCENA

 2453 CAGMAT, JAYSON BONIO

 2454 CAGO, KAREN MAE LLANTO

 2455 CAGOCO, MAE ANGELICA JARINA

 2456 CAGUIAT, JENNIFER MATA

 2457 CAGUINEMAN, JESSA MAE CASTILLO

 2458 CAGUIOA, MARIVIN RODRIGO

 2459 CAGUIOA, MYLENE GEBANA

 2460 CAGUITLA, JHUNALYN CATAPANG

 2461 CAHIGAL, CLEOFE OVILLE

 2462 CAHILIG, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ

 2463 CAHILIG, CHERRYL LAGMAN

 2464 CAILING, JEANELYN ABANIL

 2465 CAILING, MARYANN VENICE PALMERO

 2466 CAIMOL, MARIVIC GAMOS

 2467 CAINGCOY, ROSALIE PINILI

 2468 CAINGLES, FE BALILING

 2469 CAINGLET, BLESSY GRACE JUMANGIT

 2470 CAIÑA, CRISTINA BOHOL

 2471 CAJANDAB, JASON SAURO

 2472 CAJATOL, ELAINE BUEN

 2473 CAJEGAS, PHETTER LEO CARPESANO

 2474 CAJES, LORENCE MAGNO

 2475 CAJOCSON, RONALYN LAMAG

 2476 CAL, EMANUEL EUSEBIO

 2477 CAL-LASAN, RHESA BOLANGEN

 2478 CALA, MARJOLYN ATON

 2479 CALADO, CHENEE MARIE CISTER

 2480 CALAGO, DYNA ROSE ALIBIO

 2481 CALAGUNAY, IVY JOY SUCALDITO

 2482 CALALANOY, BEATRICE SUMALNAP

 2483 CALALUNG, EUNELEE PERIA

 2484 CALAMA-AN, JOEY ABANGAN

 2485 CALAMBRO, CHERRYL JOY CALIBAYAN

 2486 CALAMBRO, LEONALYN SEBRADA

 2487 CALAMBRO, TIPAHNNY JADE GARBINO

 2488 CALAMOHOY, JEICEL COGO

 2489 CALANDAY, SHIERLENE LATUBE

 2490 CALANGIAN, MIKEE SIBAYAN

 2491 CALANOG, MICHELLE CASSANDRA BILOG

 2492 CALAPARDO, JOSEPHINE REY

 2493 CALARA, ROCHELLE YAZON

 2494 CALATAYUD, SARAH MAE BINAG

 2495 CALAUNAN, AGNES IDOS

 2496 CALAWA, YLEEN KYRA NAYENGYENG

 2497 CALAWA, YSSA KRYSTLE NAYENGYENG

 2498 CALAWIGAN, JULIET CABAYA

 2499 CALAWOD, ELVIRA ORTEGA

 2500 CALAYON, JESSICA BUYUCCAN

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 52 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2501 CALBAYAR, KRISTAL CIELO SABADO

 2502 CALBE, JOHANNAH LUCMAN

 2503 CALDERON, DONNA CO

 2504 CALDERON, MAY RESURRECCION

 2505 CALDERON, MERY ANN

 2506 CALDERON, MICHAEL PADILLA

 2507 CALDINGON, REYMUND LINGBAWAN

 2508 CALDO, JULIEN MIKASH BERNARDO

 2509 CALDONA, AURA MADRIAGA

 2510 CALDONA, JEAN LACOSTA

 2511 CALDOZA, CHERRY LAO

 2512 CALIBARA, DONNA FRANCE MAGISTRADO

 2513 CALIBOD, ANGEL ROSE RODRIGUEZ

 2514 CALICA, EMILIA MORCOSO

 2515 CALICA, JOSA CLARISSE SANTIAGO

 2516 CALIGAN, JOSEPHINE BARAQUIEL

 2517 CALIJAN, MARYMEL GINIA ANTIQUE

 2518 CALIMAG, BEN JR MALLONGA

 2519 CALIMAG, MHAY MARISOL LIMBAUAN

 2520 CALIMBAHIN, DANA MARIE ESCUETA

 2521 CALIMBAYAN, GEMARIZYN CAMACHO

 2522 CALIMLIM, BLESSIE LYNN FONCECA

 2523 CALIMLIM, BRIAN KABIGTING

 2524 CALIMPONG, JEREMY BALOS

 2525 CALINGA, SHIELA CUEVAS

 2526 CALINGACION, EARL ROQUIÑO

 2527 CALINGACION, MARINETTE THERESE MEDRANO

 2528 CALINGACION, REMEDIOS GRACIA CO

 2529 CALINOG, CHERRY CORTEZANO

 2530 CALINOG, JOHN GLINER FABELLORE

 2531 CALIORA, ROBERTO III RECLA

 2532 CALIPAY, MARICEL CARILLO

 2533 CALIPES, JEWELYN MACATIGAS

 2534 CALISING, RUFFA MAPAN

 2535 CALIXTON, ANNIELYN MASAMONG

 2536 CALIXTRO, VIVENCIO JR LOPEZ

 2537 CALLA, FAYE LYN BAGALAY

 2538 CALLAGA, JAYPEE MATOGOL

 2539 CALLANTA, GLENDA CAMANTIGUE

 2540 CALLANTA, JULIE AMOR TOMIS

 2541 CALLEJA, KRISTINE JOY JUNIO

 2542 CALLEJO, HANNALU VELARDE

 2543 CALLOS, NERISSA BORILLA

 2544 CALMA, GLECY BALAN

 2545 CALMA, JOSEPHINE LINO

 2546 CALMA, VIRGIE MANUEL

 2547 CALOGMOC, JANNEL PUNDAR

 2548 CALONGE, CECILIA ALMODOVAR

 2549 CALOPE, ANIZA SALAZAR

 2550 CALPATURA, MARICEL MENDEZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 53 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2551 CALSILLAR, GRACE JAMCO

 2552 CALUBAQUIB, DAVE PICARDO

 2553 CALUGAS, CAROLINE ARELLANO

 2554 CALUM, JIEMIE SABANAL

 2555 CALUNOD, ALVIN DAABAY

 2556 CALUNOD, MARLON ENORSUA

 2557 CALUSTRE, JOY CELESTE WASIL

 2558 CALVARIO, SARAH JEHDEIAH ACABODILLO

 2559 CALVO, BETH AMOR PALARAN

 2560 CALZADA, BRIDGET VIERNES

 2561 CAM, JANILYN CAJANDIN

 2562 CAM-ANI, VICKY JOY GUMPAD

 2563 CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ

 2564 CAMA, ARNEL YARESA

 2565 CAMA, JAM VALERIE RAMELO

 2566 CAMACHO, BERNICE BESS ARNANTE

 2567 CAMACHO, KENNETH CAYABYAB

 2568 CAMACHO, LARA MAESA YETYET

 2569 CAMACLANG, MYLENE MARQUEZ

 2570 CAMAINGKING, RANDLE DALAOTA

 2571 CAMAMA, NORAISAH HADJI RASUL

 2572 CAMAMA, SITTIE ROSELAINE PANGCA

 2573 CAMANCHO, ANNALOU MAPALO

 2574 CAMANGON, RAYMOND JON BORLONGAN

 2575 CAMANIAN, JEROMY SOLOMON

 2576 CAMAONGAY, GALACITO III OLIVAR

 2577 CAMARINES, MICHELLE CANAYON

 2578 CAMARODING, JANIFAH NORHAYA

 2579 CAMASO, MEDILYN CAHIGAS

 2580 CAMASURA, FRANCO LUIGE PAPA

 2581 CAMASURA, LARRY MAGPALE

 2582 CAMAY, GEMMA PATATAG

 2583 CAMAYMAYAN, RODERICK JR MANLIQUEZ

 2584 CAMAYO, JEFFERSON AGBAYANI

 2585 CAMBA, JAKE RYAN BINCE

 2586 CAMBALO, VENJIE CABLARA

 2587 CAMBE, ROSIEVEL ARROYO

 2588 CAMIA, ALONA ADVIENTO

 2589 CAMINOY, ELVIE ISIDERIO

 2590 CAMITAN, ROSE MAE JULIE ANN DE CHAVEZ

 2591 CAMMAGAY, JAN LORIE WANDAG

 2592 CAMMAGAY, OTHNIEL GUINGAB

 2593 CAMORA, NANETTE MAY GLOBIO

 2594 CAMOÑAS, LAIDYL FELOMINO

 2595 CAMPANIA, JONNEL VALIENTE

 2596 CAMPANO, GAY DURANO

 2597 CAMPION, BERNADITH SAYSON

 2598 CAMPOMANES, FEMMIE FLORES

 2599 CAMPORASO, EMBRACE ZYRE COLMENARES

 2600 CAMPOREDONDO, HONEY LOU PEREZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 54 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2601 CAMPOS, AILEEN MAE BATOON

 2602 CAMPOS, ELAIDA ESTACION

 2603 CAMPOS, GRACE REVILLA

 2604 CAMPOS, JONALYN BARRAMEDA

 2605 CAMPOS, MELANIE MAE LETRAN

 2606 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LUMAYAGA

 2607 CAMPOS, MYLENE SEVIDAL

 2608 CAMUS, DAFFODIL CABATUAN

 2609 CAMUS, RICHARD PANGALAY

 2610 CANACO, RAQUEL VILLALOBOS

 2611 CANADA, GLADYS BONGON

 2612 CANAL, AVEGAIL OCAMPO

 2613 CANALITA, REY JIMINEZ

 2614 CANAMA, ANALIE SISBREÑO

 2615 CANAPE, JESSA MAE CAÑETE

 2616 CANCERAN, SHERILYN PEÑA

 2617 CANCINO, MARY ANN RAMOS

 2618 CANCINO, MAVIS TAVACO

 2619 CANCIO, KRISTIE BLANCO

 2620 CANDA, EDIESEL MADELO

 2621 CANDA, JOANNA PANTO

 2622 CANDAR, MARITES CARION

 2623 CANDELARIA, ARIANE DOMINGO

 2624 CANDELARIA, INGRID ANGELI BARTOLOME

 2625 CANDELARIA, RANDY RECTO

 2626 CANDELARIA, RYAN ABAD

 2627 CANDELARIO, MARIE PEARL QUIJANO

 2628 CANDELARIO, NICO BUENAVENTURA

 2629 CANDELON, REGINALD VILLAR

 2630 CANDIA, ANABELLE ESOY

 2631 CANDIA, CATHERINE ABE

 2632 CANDIA, MARIA CLAUDINE GOMEZ

 2633 CANDIDO, ARNOLD PIOQUINTO

 2634 CANDIDO, CHONA NOCOS

 2635 CANDIDO, DEBBIE BARRIOS

 2636 CANDIDO, RAMIL OÑATE

 2637 CANDIDO, REIZEL MARTIN GONZAGA

 2638 CANDOLE, GENEVIVE DELA CERNA

 2639 CANELA, JACOB LAGUARDIA

 2640 CANEOS, DARAH JANE MORTEJO

 2641 CANGAS, MA ELENA MAY CAGAPE

 2642 CANIA, ELAINE LABASA

 2643 CANIGONG, KURTNIE ANGDASAN

 2644 CANILAO, MARIA DEBORAH CARTALLA

 2645 CANILAO, MARJORIE BATAYOLA

 2646 CANILLO, MARY JANE DELA CERNA

 2647 CANILLO, SARAH MARIELL CANUMAY

 2648 CANLAS, GIDEON BATOON

 2649 CANLAS, GRACIA TIGLAO

 2650 CANLAS, JAMAICA BALMACEDA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 55 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2651 CANLAS, JHEMA JURADO

 2652 CANLAS, LOURIEDEE ABUAN

 2653 CANLAS, MA REGINA TALAO

 2654 CANLAS, RECHEAL BENGOA

 2655 CANO, ALVIN BAUTISTA

 2656 CANO, CHONA PENALO

 2657 CANO, GLEEZA BULAY-OG

 2658 CANOLE, ABISH PETALIO

 2659 CANON, LEONY CORAZON COMPETENTE

 2660 CANONCE, JULIE ANJENETTE DIZON

 2661 CANONIZADO, RUBELYN REYES

 2662 CANONO, FRANCIS KENNETH DURAN

 2663 CANOOG, ELLIAN LOBO

 2664 CANOY, JEAN BLESSY SOLON

 2665 CANOY, JENNY GARRIDO

 2666 CANOY, MARY ELLEN GRACE TOMAYAO

 2667 CANTAY, ARCELYN ARANETA

 2668 CANTIGA, JOHN RIZ ADVINCULA

 2669 CANTILLANO, MARY ANN TIGLAO

 2670 CANTOR, HERMINIO JR MANUEL

 2671 CANTORIA, ARTHUS JR ABAN

 2672 CANTORNA, MARY GRACE VERANO

 2673 CANTOS, LADY LEE OABEL

 2674 CANTOS, LAURO LOPEZ

 2675 CANTRE, RUBY ANN RAGASA

 2676 CANTUBA, JANE FRANCIS CANTELA

 2677 CANTURNA, WINCHELLE LABAREJOS

 2678 CAOILE, GLADYS JOY BAUTISTA

 2679 CAOILE, LESTER AGULTO

 2680 CAOILI, MICHAEL LANGTADEN

 2681 CAPA, BONITA REGASAJO

 2682 CAPACIO, MANILYN ARCENAS

 2683 CAPALAD, JEWELMAINE DIAZ

 2684 CAPANANG, ANGELITA BARROQUILLO

 2685 CAPANANG, MARISA ALGODON

 2686 CAPANAY, NEIL BAGON

 2687 CAPANGPANGAN, BRYAN ROXAS

 2688 CAPANGYARIHAN, MARICON VALDERAMA

 2689 CAPANPAN, ANGELICA GAGARIN

 2690 CAPARAS, ROSEMARIE GALANG

 2691 CAPARIDA, MARICAR ADLAWAN

 2692 CAPELLAN, AMELIA SAGAMPOD

 2693 CAPERIDA, CYRUS ROSALES

 2694 CAPERIDA, RUBY VITACURA

 2695 CAPIAN, NELFEL JOY BAUTISTA

 2696 CAPIL, EVANGELINE CELAMOR

 2697 CAPILI, JJATHNIEL YYZAIAH BITENG

 2698 CAPILITAN, GLENDA CORVERA

 2699 CAPINIG, DINA

 2700 CAPIRAL, JOAN CIELO DUMAS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 56 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2701 CAPIRAL, LANCE HARVEY MORALES

 2702 CAPISTRANO, ARIEL AVANILLA

 2703 CAPISTRANO, BENJILYN PERPETUA

 2704 CAPISTRANO, CASIELYN MIRAFLORES

 2705 CAPISTRANO, EDZELL ROSE MONTES

 2706 CAPISTRANO, MA LOWELA DUMAGAT

 2707 CAPISTRANO, WILNA TIDALGO

 2708 CAPNAO, CHARISSE MERCOLISIA

 2709 CAPONPON, CHARLOTTE UMALI

 2710 CAPONPON, JENNIFER PASCUA

 2711 CAPOQUIAN, BRENDA SALUDARIO

 2712 CAPOTE, ARLENE DIVINO

 2713 CAPOTE, LOLEFIE LAGUE

 2714 CAPOY, DONABELLE CAPIN

 2715 CAPOY, LORELLEE MAGHANOY

 2716 CAPUL, JANELYN UCOL

 2717 CAPUL, MILMAR RAMOS

 2718 CAPULI, GENESIS DELGADO

 2719 CAPUNO, ANGEL PADES

 2720 CAPUS, JOEL FALCUTILA

 2721 CAPUYAN, RAMIE FRONDOZA

 2722 CAPUYAN, ROSALIE CADOTDOT

 2723 CAPUZ, CLARENCE GAY ESCALONA

 2724 CARAAN, GEMMA NACARIO

 2725 CARABEO, JOCELLE MARIE OSORIO

 2726 CARADA, ROCHELLE ABRIGO

 2727 CARAG, BENEDICT BABARAN

 2728 CARAG, MICHAELLE GRACE PAGULAYAN

 2729 CARAGAY, HARRY IAN MALONG

 2730 CARAMBA, RACHEL DIONNE CARBA

 2731 CARAMONTE, HONEYLIE BACOLOD

 2732 CARAMONTE, MARIA BABYLOU SIBONGA

 2733 CARANDANG, CATHLYN MAY BANAL

 2734 CARANDANG, KATHLEEN MAE SILOS

 2735 CARANGUIAN, MC GEORGE DELA CRUZ

 2736 CARANZO, RHENA SHERRA HARVILLE

 2737 CARAO, CATHERINE ARRABIS

 2738 CARATAO, SARAH JEAN LLAMERA

 2739 CARBALLO, MYRENE BAGAYAUA

 2740 CARBILLON, MAUREIN GINEZ

 2741 CARBONA, FLORENDA TORTOR

 2742 CARBONELL, JOSE JR BURLA

 2743 CARBONELL, ROWENA MAY BALBIN

 2744 CARCER, MARIETA CANDAZA

 2745 CARCILLER, RODOLFO JR VILDOSULA

 2746 CARCUEVA, RICHARD GILBUENA

 2747 CARDELL, GERALD TAROG

 2748 CARDENAS, ANNABEL ANTONIO

 2749 CARDENIO, LEA BULARON

 2750 CARDENTE, APPLE JANE DOMALUAN

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 57 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2751 CARDEÑO, LIEZL AGGASID

 2752 CARDINOZA, KIMBERLY ESTRADA

 2753 CARDINOZA, MELANIE BUENAVENTURA

 2754 CARDINOZA, SHEILA MARIE GARCIA

 2755 CARDIÑO, MICHAEL MISAJON

 2756 CARDONA, JOAN FILLONE

 2757 CARDONA, NOEL JR CORPUZ

 2758 CARDUCE, EVAN JULES DAPULAG

 2759 CARDUZA, CHRISTINE DAWN-ANN GALANIDA

 2760 CAREJO, LOVE JOY DINO

 2761 CARIAGA, LURIZA PASCUA

 2762 CARIGO, CLINT MARIÑAS

 2763 CARILLO, SARAH LYN ADLAWAN

 2764 CARIÑO, ANA LIZA JARLEGO

 2765 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ELLEN EVIOTA

 2766 CARIÑO, HELEN ROSE GASPI

 2767 CARIÑO, JEREMIAH IBUS

 2768 CARIÑO, KEZIAH GARCIA

 2769 CARIÑO, NEZY GRACE TIMOLA

 2770 CARIÑO, NYMPHA FROA

 2771 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY CARIASO

 2772 CARLOS, EL SHIELA MARIE DIZON

 2773 CARLOS, HAZZLE LEA VELO

 2774 CARLOS, JAIME MAMBURAM

 2775 CARLOS, PIA MAY LACSON

 2776 CARLOS, REBECCA WANASON

 2777 CARMELO, MONEA DIANE SARMIENTO

 2778 CARMELOTES, VICTORIA IGNACIO

 2779 CARMONA, FIONA KARLA MARANAN

 2780 CARMONA, MA CONSUELO JANICE RABAGO

 2781 CARO, WARREN JOHN HUQUIRIZA

 2782 CAROLINO, CATHERINE JOY CELESTE

 2783 CAROLINO, MA KATRINA SARTE

 2784 CAROLINO, MAUREEN JOY ORLINO

 2785 CAROLINO, VIRGILIO ORLINO

 2786 CARPE, SHIRLEY LASMARIAS

 2787 CARPENTERO, JESSICA GENITA

 2788 CARPIO, ANDREW MARTINEZ

 2789 CARPIO, AUGUSTO JAYSON CIPRIANO

 2790 CARPIO, BLESSY VALDEZ

 2791 CARPIO, DAISYLYN LUIS

 2792 CARPIO, JEROME QUIACHON

 2793 CARPIO, JESSICA ROSE PALABAY

 2794 CARPIO, JOY RAMOS

 2795 CARPIO, RHENEE LHYN BALILO

 2796 CARPIO, VERNA LAINE DATOY

 2797 CARREDO, BEVERLY ANN SUICO

 2798 CARREON, ANALOU SISI

 2799 CARREON, CHARITO LAYSON

 2800 CARREON, GRETCHEN CAPA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 58 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2801 CARREON, LIZA CALIMPON

 2802 CARREON, PHOEBE JANE AGBAYANI

 2803 CARREON, SARAH SUSANA DE GUZMAN

 2804 CARRETERO, ERVIN GOROSPE

 2805 CARRIEDO, JESSICA MAE MEDINA

 2806 CARSULA, MARICEL ENCINAS

 2807 CARTAGENA, ROBIE ALVAREZ

 2808 CARTUCIANO, JOLIE ANN RUBIN

 2809 CARTUJANO, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO

 2810 CARULLO, MARK ANGELO DE GUZMAN

 2811 CARUMBA, MA JOSEFINA SERRANO

 2812 CARUNGUI, ROMEO JR PASCUAL

 2813 CARUSO, SYDNEY MORENO

 2814 CASA, JOSUE GABRIEL

 2815 CASAD, KALIMA MARABR

 2816 CASAJEROS, RONALYN CATALASAN

 2817 CASALA, JOHN-RHYAN MARCELO

 2818 CASALA, PAULO RIMARIM

 2819 CASAMINA, URBANO JR TESORO

 2820 CASANO, DYLAILAH RAMOS

 2821 CASANOS, RICHARD BUTRON

 2822 CASAS, PINKIE CLAIRE PLANILLA

 2823 CASAUL, REENA ANGELES

 2824 CASAÑOS, JANNIELOU PEÑAFLOR

 2825 CASCAÑO, APRIL JOY SALUIB

 2826 CASERA, EDWIN CADUJAY

 2827 CASIANO, CAZEL DELOS SANTOS

 2828 CASICAS, ARE JAY JOHN BONA

 2829 CASICAS, MARILOU DELOSO

 2830 CASIDSID, GILLIAN ENANO

 2831 CASIDSID, JAIME JR PIÑERO

 2832 CASILE, MARSELL GUTIB

 2833 CASIMERO, JEANETH NATIVIDAD

 2834 CASIMERO, MAVIN COLESIO

 2835 CASIMIRO, FRANCINETTE JOY SALIDO

 2836 CASIN, RODERICK BANTA

 2837 CASING, PRECHELL GALUPO

 2838 CASINILLO, CHATTY MANANO

 2839 CASINOS, VALEN MELAG

 2840 CASIPIT, JANET MARIA PAGADUAN

 2841 CASIÑO, GRANVILLE KRIS JUGUILON

 2842 CASMIN, SITTIE HAWA BAGONGEN

 2843 CASOBEDAN, BAISAGUIRAH SANGCOPAN

 2844 CASPE, GERALDINE NEGRIDO

 2845 CASPE, RESHEL AQUINO

 2846 CASTAÑAREZ, REMA LAIDA

 2847 CASTAÑEDA, BEA FLORES

 2848 CASTAÑEDA, MARINELA ESCAREZ

 2849 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL ANGELES

 2850 CASTELLANO, GREGORIA VELANO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 59 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2851 CASTIL, MARK JAYMOND TUPAS

 2852 CASTILLEJOS, ROY ARIRAO

 2853 CASTILLO, ALMER MANAOIS

 2854 CASTILLO, DARWIN TUGBO

 2855 CASTILLO, GLORY TELADO

 2856 CASTILLO, HOWARD MABITUIN

 2857 CASTILLO, IRISH JAY TORREFRANCA

 2858 CASTILLO, JERRY GLENN LATORRE

 2859 CASTILLO, MARLON MACARIO

 2860 CASTILLO, MINERVA VERGARA

 2861 CASTILLO, PAUL ARIEL MAMPUSTI

 2862 CASTILLO, RODALY TOLENTINO

 2863 CASTILLO, WINNIE ACEBEDO

 2864 CASTILLONES, MAE-ANN SORIANO

 2865 CASTISIMO, ATHENA GALIMA

 2866 CASTISIMO, CONSTANTE JR GALIMA

 2867 CASTOR, PEARL JOY COMIGHOD

 2868 CASTOR, RAZEL CASAQUITE

 2869 CASTORICO, GLORIA LEPITEN

 2870 CASTRO, CENLYN SECRETO

 2871 CASTRO, CHERRIBY CARPIO

 2872 CASTRO, GEMMA SAN GASPAR

 2873 CASTRO, HAZEL DAVID

 2874 CASTRO, JESSICA DEL MONTE

 2875 CASTRO, JOCELYN MANAPAT

 2876 CASTRO, JOHN MICHAEL TANIZA

 2877 CASTRO, KAYLE ANDREW MELEGRITO

 2878 CASTRO, MARIA JOANNE JOSE

 2879 CASTRO, MARY ANN CRIS BUSTO

 2880 CASTRO, MELCRIS ALMOGUERRA

 2881 CASTRO, MELY DELA VEGA

 2882 CASTRO, NEIL MIANA

 2883 CASTRO, RAYZEL MARIE LOPEZ

 2884 CASTRO, REGINE FAUNDO

 2885 CASTRO, RHEA AUSTRIA

 2886 CASTRO, RIA DEL ROSARIO

 2887 CASTRO, RICHARD GUTIERREZ

 2888 CASTRO, ROSE CAYABYAB

 2889 CASTRO, SHARMANE CAYANAN

 2890 CASTRO, WILMA MOJADO

 2891 CASTRODES, MARGORIE LICAYAN

 2892 CASTROMAYOR, LEONARD JR SARONA

 2893 CASTROSANTO, JOCEAZAR MAGDAY

 2894 CASTUERAS, MICHELLE YDEL

 2895 CASTULO, CHRISTOPHER TOCA

 2896 CASTULO, SUSAN COSMO

 2897 CASUGA, JULIUS HILARIO

 2898 CASUGA, LYREEN NAVATA

 2899 CASULLA, JOANNE DEL CASTILLO

 2900 CASULLA, JOEY-ANN AZUL

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 60 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2901 CASULLA, RAY MARK ABUNDO

 2902 CASUPANG, KATRINA MARIE GETA

 2903 CASUYO, KENN NOVIEH SUMERGIDO

 2904 CATABAY, GERALD FRANCISCO

 2905 CATABIAN, ISEN HOWER SOLMORO

 2906 CATACUTAN, MIGUEL CONRADO GODINEZ

 2907 CATADA, ANNE SHERYLYN SANTILLAN

 2908 CATAHUM, MARY JOY CANTOMAYOR

 2909 CATALON, JESEVELLE AMPARADO

 2910 CATALUÑA, BERNARD CARBON

 2911 CATALUÑA, JANET ELLORABA

 2912 CATALUÑA, JOY AILEEN RUMOL

 2913 CATALUÑA, LENIE GRACE BAYAMBAN

 2914 CATALUÑA, RHODORA OFQUERIA

 2915 CATAM-ISAN, IRENE DAPAR

 2916 CATAMA, JANICE PADLAN

 2917 CATAMA, JERIC PADLAN

 2918 CATANA, LEANDRO BONDAWOG

 2919 CATANDIJAN, ORVILLE VENDER

 2920 CATAO, LORNA GELLICANIA

 2921 CATAPANG, FRANKLIN JAVIER

 2922 CATAPANG, JASMIN BOA

 2923 CATAPANG, PEARL JOY LIBERTAD

 2924 CATAROS, NERIAN ARCINA

 2925 CATAYAS, ROMILYN ROZ

 2926 CATBAGAN, NATHANIEL EBREO

 2927 CATENE, DAN RYAN JAKE CASTRO

 2928 CATEQUISTA, ROMY BELIBER

 2929 CATIGAN, EMIJAY DELOBIO

 2930 CATINGUB, JULIE FE TENCHAVEZ

 2931 CATIONG, DAISY ROSE OCLARIT

 2932 CATIPAY, EVANGELINE RIVERA

 2933 CATIPAY, MARGIE SUGANOB

 2934 CATIPAY, REX CAÑETE

 2935 CATIPON, ZANDRO ALETA

 2936 CATIPUNAN, CYREL TABAQUIRAO

 2937 CATOBURAN, CATHARINE GUCOTANO

 2938 CATOTO, ROSANA GOMEZ

 2939 CATUBIG, KRYSTLE JOY OIRA

 2940 CATUBIG, NALVEN ALOCILLO

 2941 CATUBIG, NIÑA RICCI EBAL

 2942 CATUBIG, PEARL IVY PAGLINAWAN

 2943 CATUGAL, ILYN TUBAL

 2944 CATULONG, EDISON PERFAS

 2945 CAUD, JOMEL RUIZ

 2946 CAUMERAN, MICHELLE PATONG

 2947 CAUNCERAN, MARIA ISABEL MENDOZA

 2948 CAUNGA, MARY GRACE VILLENA

 2949 CAUNIN, EMMARIE ISON

 2950 CAUSING, ELIZABETH BEHAGAN

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 61 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 2951 CAUSING, EVANTHIA JANE YCONG

 2952 CAUTON, ARYANNE CARMELA ARRIOLA

 2953 CAVILE, RICHELLE SORIANO

 2954 CAVINTA, ELAINE MYLA PANGILINAN

 2955 CAWALING, MARITONI DALIGCON

 2956 CAWAYAN, ROSEMAE VILLAMOR

 2957 CAWIGAN, JOANA MARIE BOLAÑOS

 2958 CAWILAN, GATAN JULIUS DELSON

 2959 CAWILI, ADAM COLASITO

 2960 CAWIS, WINNIE BUGAWIT

 2961 CAYABAS, CRYSTEL QUIÑO

 2962 CAYABYAB, BETTY BAUTISTA

 2963 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE LACSON

 2964 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PISANDO

 2965 CAYABYAB, MARY GRACE SUANSING

 2966 CAYABYAB, NAPOLEON VALERIANO MAYO

 2967 CAYABYAB, ROGELIO

 2968 CAYABYAB, SHANE ANNE RABUSA

 2969 CAYACAP, CLAUDIA PASUMALA

 2970 CAYANONG, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS

 2971 CAYASAN, JULIE ANNE PALOMAR

 2972 CAYOG, ROWENA ASUNCION

 2973 CAYONGCONG, JOSEPH CALINGYAO

 2974 CAYTON, R-JAY SILVA

 2975 CAÑADA, CRYSTAL JANE TUMULAK

 2976 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE LABORADA

 2977 CAÑADA, RYAN ANTHONY CANTUTAY

 2978 CAÑADILLA, SARAH JANE SALISE

 2979 CAÑALITA, CHARRIE FE RUBILLAR

 2980 CAÑAVERAL, ROVY ABULE

 2981 CAÑAVERAS, LEONARDO JR TADEO

 2982 CAÑEDA, SHERLYN BUAL

 2983 CAÑEDO, MIKA NATHALIE DELA CRUZ

 2984 CAÑESO, SHIELA PALENCIA

 2985 CAÑETE, CHRIS RALPH TUBAN

 2986 CAÑETE, ISRAELITA SUAREZ

 2987 CAÑETE, MARIA LUISA LICAWAN

 2988 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE PANGASIAN

 2989 CAÑETE, MAXIMO SOLIJON

 2990 CAÑETE, MELISSA VILLAPLAZA

 2991 CAÑETE, MICHAEL SERDICA

 2992 CAÑETE, MYRA ASGAR

 2993 CAÑETE, SHEM BRANZUELA

 2994 CAÑETE, SILFAS LORRAINE BAHIAN

 2995 CAÑUTE, AMAGLEN ARAN

 2996 CEBALLOS, MARBY GUARTE

 2997 CEBALLOS, ROEL LONGAYAN

 2998 CEBANICO, CLAIRE ANN BARCEÑAS

 2999 CEBE, LOT

 3000 CEBEL, CHARITY NERI

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 62 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3001 CEDILLO, WINDY REAL

 3002 CEDRO, MA JESSICA DAYTA

 3003 CELECIOS, MARIA FE ASILO

 3004 CELENDRO, ELISA BA-AL

 3005 CELESTE, ARIANE MAY DIÑO

 3006 CELESTE, JO-ANN SEGADOR

 3007 CELESTE, LEMUEL TALLEDO

 3008 CELIS, CHERYL MAE DOCTO

 3009 CELIS, INDEFIL CABUGNGAN

 3010 CELIS, IRISH JANE RICARDEL

 3011 CELIZ, MARY CRIS RODRIGUEZ

 3012 CELOCIA, DOYLE ESTORGIO

 3013 CENA, NEVA JANE DALUYAYA

 3014 CENA, RONALD SASTRILLO

 3015 CENABRE, SHIELA JOY AGAD

 3016 CENIDO, RACHELLE ANNE PATIAG

 3017 CENIT, RAQUEL ESPINOZA

 3018 CENIZA, SHADIE ROSE BAYNO

 3019 CENIZAL, JOAN RAMELO

 3020 CENTENO, ANGELO MELENDREZ

 3021 CENTENO, KARLA FRANCISCO

 3022 CENTENO, MICHELLE MODINO

 3023 CENTINO, JOY MIGUE

 3024 CEPEDA, JESUS HAYRI YAPIT

 3025 CEPEDA, NERELLE SISMAET

 3026 CEPEDA, PRIME PAUL CAMASO

 3027 CEQUEÑA, ROCHELLE ARAMBULO

 3028 CERALDE, CARLA ANGELA LEJERO

 3029 CERBAS, MA CRES PALMA

 3030 CERBITO, RYAN BERNARD BANGOY

 3031 CERBO, NINCHIE ANN ARAÑO

 3032 CERBOLLES, JOANN TANALEON

 3033 CERDAN, SHIRYL NAZARENO

 3034 CERENO, JING-JING CACAL

 3035 CEREZO, ANA MARIE RAMIREZ

 3036 CEREZO, GILBERT VISTA

 3037 CEREZO, GUIA CHARISSA DELA CRUZ

 3038 CERIA, MELANIE MAULEON

 3039 CERILLA, JAY CAMAÑAN

 3040 CERILLES, IRY REGALADO

 3041 CERILO, MARRION ASUY

 3042 CERNAL, DELRICK JOHN SUMABONG

 3043 CERNAL, JULHAMIN BUCO

 3044 CERUJANO, MARICAR SANGCO

 3045 CERVANTES, EMMA ATILANO

 3046 CERVINO, RIZALINO JR AYCARDO

 3047 CERVITILLO, CARL LARSON CALDERON

 3048 CESAR, KAREN MAY LUCERO

 3049 CESISTA, RIZALYN OLINAN

 3050 CESTINA, FRANCIS DENNIS COMPETENTE

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 63 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3051 CEZAR, BERNA LOU ABEJERO

 3052 CEZAR, JB ALPERITO

 3053 CEZAR, MELBERT ESCOLLAR

 3054 CEZAR, MYLENE MILLENA

 3055 CEÑAL, CERILL ANNE SAMONTE

 3056 CEÑIDO, APREAL ANGELIQUE VIERNES

 3057 CEÑIDOZA, MARY ROSE AGBAYANI

 3058 CHACLAG, JOVY IWOS

 3059 CHAGUILE, BRIX PAUL BONGYO

 3060 CHAM-ON, GRACE CHIMMANOG

 3061 CHAN, CHARMELITA CARO

 3062 CHAN, JENNY DOMALAON

 3063 CHANGAT, REBECCA FROLINE SUMEG-ANG

 3064 CHANGLAPEN, NADIA NAWEN

 3065 CHANLIONGCO, SHARA JANE CONSUL

 3066 CHAP-AS, PATRICIO KINGAD

 3067 CHAVENTE, RUTH CASIBANG

 3068 CHAVEZ, JAIRON CARA

 3069 CHAVEZ, JOCELYN EMRALINO

 3070 CHAVEZ, LORETO JR ALDEA

 3071 CHAVEZ, LOUIE AILES

 3072 CHAVEZ, MARCOS JR GONZALES

 3073 CHAVEZ, MELISSA BACUS

 3074 CHAVEZ, REXEL ANN DIVINAGRACIA

 3075 CHAVIT, ARLY MAAMO

 3076 CHENG, PAUL CHRISTOPHER YOUNG

 3077 CHIAO, MAYDOLL RODEJO

 3078 CHICA, MINIANIE LAGRADA

 3079 CHICO, JUVELITO FERRER

 3080 CHINEL, JERILYN MABUNA

 3081 CHING, MA CRISTINA PURA

 3082 CHINTE, MARY CURIE ROBLES

 3083 CHIONG, CINDY ALIWANAG

 3084 CHIONG, MARIA LEAH SAPIPE

 3085 CHOMLING, RUTH SYLVIA GARCIA

 3086 CHOPITEA, ANTHONY ASTROLOGO

 3087 CHUA, CHRISTINE JAUM

 3088 CHUA, ESHERA LYN LAPIRE

 3089 CHUA, JOHN CHOY

 3090 CHUA, MARIA CRISTINA DEALAGDON

 3091 CHUA, ROBINSON CLOYD LIWAG

 3092 CHUA, ROSEMARIE MAGBAGO

 3093 CHUATOCO, JEROME ANTHONY ROSARIO

 3094 CIAR, ARSENIO JR RIVERA

 3095 CID, JESSA MARIE HYNSON

 3096 CIMAFRANCA, JANET TRUITA

 3097 CINCO, ELINOR MAMANAO

 3098 CINCO, JANET CEBALLOS

 3099 CINCO, MARIVIC ABAIGAR

 3100 CIPRES, DEBBIE MATRE

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 64 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3101 CIPRIANO, BAYANI VITALES

 3102 CIRCULADO, OLIVIA PON

 3103 CIRILO, JOEDELYN ARIZALA

 3104 CIRUNAY, JOSEPH BALANSAG

 3105 CIUDAD, RECEL ARIPOL

 3106 CIUDADANO, JONA MARIE IYOG

 3107 CIÑO, JAROM AZUCENA

 3108 CLAMAÑA, KATE MILLIE

 3109 CLAMOR, HOPY PUMARIN

 3110 CLAREN, LIOLYN PASTIAS

 3111 CLARO, BENGIE LEYTE

 3112 CLAUD, GAISE BACILES

 3113 CLAVA, JOWELL LACAP

 3114 CLAVANO, JEAN BRAGANZA

 3115 CLAVE, JONATHAN MUPAS

 3116 CLAVE, SONIA ORBONG

 3117 CLAVECILLA, LILIBETH JIMENEZ

 3118 CLAVERIA, ANTONIO JR HERELLA

 3119 CLAVERIA, ISRAEL FERNAND GARCIA

 3120 CLAVO, FLOREN PADAYAO

 3121 CLEDERA, IRENE CAPINIG

 3122 CLEMENCIO, ROGELIO JR VALLE

 3123 CLEMEÑA, CONCEPCION LADERA

 3124 CLEOFAS, JANE ABAJAR

 3125 CLEOFE, MARJORY ALMARIO

 3126 CLIDORO, CYRIL BORROMEO

 3127 CLOMA, PETER JR DINAMPO

 3128 CLORIBEL, JUVILYN ESTROSOS

 3129 CLOSA, LOURDES INSIGNE

 3130 CO, BENJAMIN JR DELOS RIOS

 3131 CO, EWINDEL JASPER GADDI

 3132 CO, JADE MONTE

 3133 CO, MARICRIS FALLA

 3134 COBER, JUDE ANSAR MAHAIT

 3135 COBILLA, MARIAN PALOMA

 3136 COBO, NORIELLE JOY DUERME

 3137 COCAMAS, JACKEILYN BUSCAINO

 3138 COCO, JONATHAN SALAÑO

 3139 CODILAN, CRISELDA SESET

 3140 COLAMBO, JASON NOPRE

 3141 COLANDOG, GRETCHEN LAO

 3142 COLANDOG, PAULO BARDOS

 3143 COLANGGO, ARNEL PADILLA

 3144 COLANTA, KATHLEEN DE SILVA

 3145 COLARTE, ASUNCION MELENDEZ

 3146 COLASITO, CHARMAINE GONZAGA

 3147 COLASITO, MARK ANTHONY FERRANDIZ

 3148 COLAWAY, JESTONE HERNANDEZ

 3149 COLCOL, AIDA DAPIG

 3150 COLEGADO, CHARNIE MAE ESPINA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 65 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3151 COLEGIO, YEDHA COSICOL

 3152 COLERO, MYRENE BINATAO

 3153 COLIFLORES, NANCY LUMBRES

 3154 COLIMA, LORLYN CANALES

 3155 COLIMA, MARICRIS LAYNO

 3156 COLINA, JOSIE COLINARES

 3157 COLINA, WILITA CASTILLO

 3158 COLINGAN, BEVERLEY RUFIN

 3159 COLIPAPA, ERVELIZA BUOT

 3160 COLIS, JANICE FERNANDEZ

 3161 COLISAO, VANESSA SOLOMON

 3162 COLLADO, ALMA URMENETA

 3163 COLLADO, DIANA ROSE MACABIOG

 3164 COLLADO, JAMAICA ESCOSIO

 3165 COLLADO, JAY MARK ORPILLA

 3166 COLLADO, KEVIN MARK SUMERA

 3167 COLLADO, MARIA JOSEFINA DE DIOS

 3168 COLLADO, RINA OYANGOREN

 3169 COLLADO, RONALYN ABAD

 3170 COLLADO, SENDIELYN AGLUBA

 3171 COLLANTES, VALERIE BELLO

 3172 COLLERA, MA CYNTHIA GREGORIO

 3173 COLMENAR, VICTORIA JET ALMORO

 3174 COLMO, MARIETA MIA

 3175 COLOBONG, REX CASTICON

 3176 COLOMA, RAQUEL LARDIZABAL

 3177 COLON, MELANIE STO DOMINGO

 3178 COLONA, ROBERT IBARDOLAZA

 3179 COLONGAN, LANIE ROSE ARNADO

 3180 COLONGAN, TREBIELOU HOPE CERRO

 3181 COLOT, LOLITA ILANAN

 3182 COLOT, MAE LESLIE PITOGO

 3183 COLTE, BRENTLE LUCIO

 3184 COLUMBRES, RICHELLE ACLERA

 3185 COMANDANTE, JOREN MATIMTIM

 3186 COMBATE, ANGELINA SABADO

 3187 COMBATE, ANNIELYN DULCE

 3188 COMEDIA, MICHAEL ROSARIO

 3189 COMENDADOR, ANA CARMELA TURINGAN

 3190 COMENDADOR, ERWIN RAMA

 3191 COMENDADOR, MAY MANGUBAT

 3192 COMIDA, JUSTINE CLARENCE GUIMARY

 3193 COMIDOY, JERAMEH IRIG

 3194 COMILING, CYRENE CABANIT

 3195 COMOM, JERALYN PINONG

 3196 COMON, CHARLS IVAN ESTRELLA

 3197 COMPETENTE, JERALD FRANCISCO

 3198 COMPETENTE, JINKY BELARO

 3199 COMPLEZA, REY AMLON

 3200 COMPOC, GLAIZA DIGAL

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 66 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3201 COMPRA, MARY ANN VILLETA

 3202 CONANAN, LIEZEL FUERTE

 3203 CONCEPCION, ARCHIE TIANGSON

 3204 CONCEPCION, DONNA MAE SANORJO

 3205 CONCHA, GERALD HINAMPAS

 3206 CONCHA, LERISSE ANNE REYES

 3207 CONCHA, MART WINSTON TEBANG

 3208 CONCON, MARY ANN PEROCHO

 3209 CONDA, LOIDA CANCILAO

 3210 CONDA, SHAOLA LORICA

 3211 CONDE, HELEN MAGALONA

 3212 CONDE, JEANSON DAWA

 3213 CONDE, LILIBETH PEDRAYA

 3214 CONDE, VINCENT DANTE CLEOFE

 3215 CONDEZA, MARY-GRACE SULIMA

 3216 CONDING, JUWAIRIYAH TIBURON

 3217 CONDOR, CHREZYL MONTECALVO

 3218 CONEJOS, JERALYN MORGA

 3219 CONEJOS, PAUL RUBY UROT

 3220 CONEL, DIANA ROSE BELANO

 3221 CONGZON, CARIZA BAYABAY

 3222 CONING, MICHELLE TEDRIA

 3223 CONSAD, ARIEL GLENN CABANTING

 3224 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD OSUNA

 3225 CONSING, MARY JANE CASIO

 3226 CONSTANTINO, NARELYN TAGACAY

 3227 CONSULTA, HENRY HIDALGO

 3228 CONTANTE, ROSEMARIE VIÑAS

 3229 CONTENTO, SUSANO JR YLANAN

 3230 CONTILLO, JENELYN GABUTIN

 3231 CONTRERAS, JOVERNA VALENCIA

 3232 CONTRERAS, LHEOMAR CARANDANG

 3233 CONTRERAS, NORIEL PAMISA

 3234 CONTRERAS, ROSITA ORONGAN

 3235 CONVITE, LOVENDER DELFIN

 3236 COOPER, ANABELLE GERONA

 3237 COPADA, JENNIFER ANN BAGULAYA

 3238 COPE, BRIGIDO PONTILLA

 3239 COPEL, HOUNAM BONGHANOY

 3240 COQUILLA, ROBERT AMORIN

 3241 CORALES, ELIZARAH LIBERATO

 3242 CORAZA, JACKIELOU CAGALAWAN

 3243 CORBITA, WARREN JOHN MONTECILLO

 3244 CORDERO, ALLEN JOY AGUILAR

 3245 CORDERO, BERNADETTE DE SILVA

 3246 CORDERO, JONALYN ERO

 3247 CORDERO, MA MYRNA BAUTISTA

 3248 CORDEZ, MELANIE PABLO

 3249 CORDIS, GEJEMA MARTIREZ

 3250 CORDIZ, ROWENA SUMIDO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 67 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3251 CORDORA, JAYVEE FLORES

 3252 CORDOVA, ALLENE SIPAT

 3253 CORDOVA, ARIES ANNE HERMANO

 3254 CORDOVA, CHARISSE TUADA

 3255 CORDOVA, JOHNALYN GASCON

 3256 CORDOVA, MA LILIBETH GAMBOA

 3257 CORDOVA, MELACEL CUNANAN

 3258 CORDOVA, SUZY JEAN AVILA

 3259 CORDOVILLA, JANICE PEREZ

 3260 CORDOVIZ, GRACE MONTEMAYOR

 3261 CORELLA, LOREN IBAÑEZ

 3262 CORK, ALDRIN LEDESMA

 3263 CORNAL, MARCO AGUSTO RUGA

 3264 CORNEJO, VANNEZA DE GUZMAN

 3265 CORNELL, SITTIE ROHANISA TINGARAAN

 3266 CORNITES, MIRAFLOR JACA

 3267 COROLLO, GENALYN CARULLO

 3268 CORONA, CHRISTIAN KING CAMALIGAN

 3269 CORONADO, ANNALYN VILLANUEVA

 3270 CORONADO, FLORENCE BATONG

 3271 CORONEL, CHERRIELYN CORDOVA

 3272 CORONEL, DOROTHY BRIONES

 3273 CORONEL, ELANIE NAPIZA

 3274 CORONEL, EVEFER LOREN ARENDELA

 3275 CORONEL, ROMARC BERMUDEZ

 3276 COROZA, JULITA MONECIA

 3277 CORPIN, KENNETH DAVE SALUNDAGUIT

 3278 CORPORAL, BENJIE CEPEDA

 3279 CORPORAL, MILANY VALENZUELA

 3280 CORPUS, ARISTOTLE DE GUZMAN

 3281 CORPUS, IVY LYN LUBONG

 3282 CORPUS, KATHERINE JOY MACALALAD

 3283 CORPUS, ROSALIE AMADOR

 3284 CORPUZ, ALICE GRACE MARZAN

 3285 CORPUZ, ANGIELICA MAY SINDIN

 3286 CORPUZ, EVELYN OMBAO

 3287 CORPUZ, JOEVELYN FERRER

 3288 CORPUZ, LADY DIANA ROSE RAMOS

 3289 CORPUZ, LOWEL JAY MANIEGO

 3290 CORPUZ, MARILOU MACABUHAY

 3291 CORPUZ, PHILIPPSON MARAVILLA

 3292 CORPUZ, YORELLE QUEEN AVILA

 3293 CORRAL, MARVIN ELARDO

 3294 CORRAL, PAULYN JOY CENETA

 3295 CORRALES, REYCHIEL LACUTAB

 3296 CORRE, MELISSA ESMERALDA

 3297 CORREA, CELSO JR SALAZAR

 3298 CORREO, FELISA AQUINO

 3299 CORSINO, RENELYN MACADANGDANG

 3300 CORSINO, REYCELYN BALLESTEROS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 68 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3301 CORTAN, CHRISTINE GOCON

 3302 CORTEL, PHOEBE KATES VERGARA

 3303 CORTES, CECILIA LERA

 3304 CORTES, DOMINGO DIAZ

 3305 CORTES, GENELY BONIFACIO

 3306 CORTES, HILARIO JR CARTILLA

 3307 CORTES, LYMA LORENCE HUELVA

 3308 CORTES, MARIA TERESA ANA RICA COMINES

 3309 CORTES, MATT TERRENCE YBAÑEZ

 3310 CORTEZ, AGNES MILLENA

 3311 CORTEZ, AINA PANGAN

 3312 CORTEZ, CHERRYL MANUEL

 3313 CORTEZ, CHRIST JHON MORZO

 3314 CORTEZ, DANALYN GODALA

 3315 CORTEZ, ELDRICK SUPNET

 3316 CORTEZ, EMELY RAMOS

 3317 CORTEZ, EMILIO III SUPNET

 3318 CORTEZ, ERNESTO JR TUSCANO

 3319 CORTEZ, MELINDA ROBREDILLO

 3320 CORTEZ, PAMELA TAPNIO

 3321 CORTEZ, RALEEN REYES

 3322 CORTEZ, REALYN ANGGUTO

 3323 CORTINA, MAUREEN MICHAEL

 3324 CORULLO, ZYRA TALAN

 3325 CORVERA, CONCEPCION COLINA

 3326 COS, BERNADETTE BELTRAN

 3327 COSAIN, HASMIN ALAUYA

 3328 COSAIN, JOHAIREA LADAO

 3329 COSEP, AIZA ELIZA REDONDO

 3330 COSICO, MA ARRIANE PANGANIBAN

 3331 COSIDON, NELLIE QUIHAO

 3332 COSTA, JEFFREY GARIBAY

 3333 COSTALES, RONALD CANTOS

 3334 COSTELO, CHRISTINE CORTEZ

 3335 COSTILLAS, JUN CHARLO SANCHEZ

 3336 COSTUNA, MAY MAGHACOT

 3337 COTALES, KET IAN CAJOTE

 3338 COTARA, MARYJOY BILAOS

 3339 COTDE, BOSOM CATO

 3340 COTONGAN, JHAHARAH DIAMOND MACABANGKIT

 3341 COVAR, LEA CANELA

 3342 COVARRUBIAS, LILLIAN MIRANDA

 3343 CRABAJALES, AYRENE AGAN

 3344 CRASCO, MARRIAN DURERO

 3345 CREAYLA, ROCZYN LIM

 3346 CRISANTO, OMEGA FERRER

 3347 CRISOSTOMO, KAREN DATU

 3348 CRISOSTOMO, PRAISE LOPEZ

 3349 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE ANNE

 3350 CRISPIN, MARITESS QUIOAS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 69 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3351 CRISTE, KAREN JAMORA

 3352 CRISTO, JESSELYN BURCE

 3353 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE YARCIA

 3354 CRISTOBAL, JOVITA PREDAS

 3355 CRISTOBAL, RAMON BATARIO

 3356 CRISTOBAL, VERONICA CRUZ

 3357 CRISTORUM, ARMIE CASTALONE

 3358 CRONOLOGIA, WENMAR PAGULONG

 3359 CRUCILLO, CRISTY CONSULTA

 3360 CRUCILLO, ERVY ARADILLOS

 3361 CRUCILLO, RHINA ALFISCAR

 3362 CRUZ, ABEGAIL ARELLANO

 3363 CRUZ, AILYN NAVARRO

 3364 CRUZ, ALLISTER LEE GAERLAN

 3365 CRUZ, ANDREA JOY JERUSALEM

 3366 CRUZ, ANGELICA VIEN AZAGRA

 3367 CRUZ, CARMELA SOMERA

 3368 CRUZ, DEL CARMEN GONDRA

 3369 CRUZ, ERA JOY MANINANG

 3370 CRUZ, GIANNE CARLO SANCHEZ

 3371 CRUZ, JACQUELINE PILOTO

 3372 CRUZ, JANICE ZARENO

 3373 CRUZ, JEREMIE MON

 3374 CRUZ, KAESTLE MANALO

 3375 CRUZ, KYRA CAMIA LIWANAG

 3376 CRUZ, LARA MELISA CADA

 3377 CRUZ, LESTER TOM SURATOS

 3378 CRUZ, LOURDES LIBAO

 3379 CRUZ, LUZ TACMO

 3380 CRUZ, MARIA CORINA RIPARIP

 3381 CRUZ, MARVIC FELIX II YANGA

 3382 CRUZ, MAURICE GAMBAN

 3383 CRUZ, MELCHOR RAMOS

 3384 CRUZ, MERCEDITA SINON

 3385 CRUZ, MORIEL SUNSHINE PUNZALAN

 3386 CRUZ, MYKEE ACORDON

 3387 CRUZ, PETER JOB TULOD

 3388 CRUZ, REA JOEI BUNAL

 3389 CRUZ, RESTIE SANTIAGO

 3390 CRUZ, RICHARD RAMOS

 3391 CRUZ, RODELIO SALVADOR

 3392 CRUZ, RONALD ESCRAMAR

 3393 CRUZ, RUVELYN GULANGAYAN

 3394 CRUZ, SARLYN ANDRADE

 3395 CRUZ, TRICIA LAURICE DATOON

 3396 CRUZAT, JHONNA MAY ABESTADO

 3397 CUA, ANNA LIZA RIVERA

 3398 CUADRA, FATIMA INOT

 3399 CUAL, JEFFREY TAMADO

 3400 CUARE, ORLANDO JR ALEGRE

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 70 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3401 CUARESMA, ANGELITO CABALANG

 3402 CUARESMA, JEEM MITZEL EMPINADO

 3403 CUARESMA, RODOLFO JR OTILLA

 3404 CUARESMA, ZHARA REPUYA

 3405 CUAREZ, CHARMIE SALUSAD

 3406 CUARIO, CHRISTINE SUBIAGA

 3407 CUARIO, MARK JASON POSADAS

 3408 CUARIO, MICHELLE LORAINE BRISTOL

 3409 CUASAY, SARAH JANE CABARRUBIA

 3410 CUASITO, ALFIE MARQUEZ

 3411 CUBACOB, EDELYN ALBANO

 3412 CUBAR, JESSA MAY ESCARIO

 3413 CUBAR, MARGIE SALAMAT

 3414 CUBERO, JASPER LYNNE GAVINO

 3415 CUBILLA, GLECYL CEBRANO

 3416 CUBITA, ARNEL CORDERO

 3417 CUBOS, MARICRIS SAQUEZ

 3418 CUCIO, CARMELIA LUZ PERIDAS

 3419 CUELLO, KRISTINE JANE SALES

 3420 CUENCA, ALOHA SOJOR

 3421 CUENCO, MONINA CALURA

 3422 CUEVA, KAY TRIBUNALO

 3423 CUEVA, RICHARD CEBALLOS

 3424 CUEVAS, BUWEN GADER

 3425 CUEVAS, JOANA CARINA ANDRADE

 3426 CUILAN, ROSEMARIE BABAN

 3427 CUIZON, AILEEN GRACE GERALDIZO

 3428 CUIZON, ANGELENE CABALIDA

 3429 CULAWAY, KRISTINE SY-JOCOM

 3430 CULIBRINA, FLORDELIZA II GALANG

 3431 CULUBONG, JOHN RENZ RODOLF ARANDA

 3432 CUNA, KAREEN MAE SARADPON

 3433 CUNAHAP, EDEN ROSE ERA

 3434 CUNANAN, DAISIREE BALBOA

 3435 CUNANAN, ELADIA DE MESA

 3436 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO MALAYA

 3437 CUNANAN, JULIE GARCIA

 3438 CUNANAN, JUSTINE MIA RIVERA

 3439 CUNANAN, MARNELLI IQUIRAN

 3440 CUNANAN, PEEJAY CORPUZ

 3441 CUNTAPAY, ANTONIA PAMITTAN

 3442 CUNTAPAY, MARLYN CARANGUIAN

 3443 CUNTAPAY, SHERELYNE CARODAN

 3444 CURA, MARK ANTHONY BOAC

 3445 CURAMBAO, IMARI ABALO

 3446 CURAY, AMORLISA APARECE

 3447 CURAYAG, CLEO ARLIE CARIÑO

 3448 CURIANO, ANGELITO LABRAGUE

 3449 CUSIT, CHARISSE JOY BALUALUA

 3450 CUSTODIO, ALLAN ACOSTA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 71 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 3451 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA CRUZ

 3452 CUSTODIO, BEVERLY IODINE SIAREZ

 3453 CUSTODIO, GAVIN REYES

 3454 CUSTODIO, HANNAH GRACE DIAZ

 3455 CUSTODIO, IVEY JEAN APAO

 3456 CUSTODIO, MARILOU BOTE

 3457 CUSTODIO, MARY JEAN CIELO

 3458 CUSTODIO, MENCHIE ALMOZA

 3459 CUSTODIO, SALVADOR IV ROA

 3460 CUSTODIO, SHERYL SORIO

 3461 CUTANDA, JAYVEE SANICO

 3462 CUYA, MARISSA CORPUZ

 3463 CUYAG, DORIS AGCAOILI

 3464 CUYAHON, NIKA JOY PULUPUL

 3465 CUYAS, MICHAEL CASTILLO

 3466 CUYOS, MARIE KHRISTINE CASTILLO

 3467 CUÑADO, ALVIN GALLENA
Message of inspiration:

Have I not commanded you? Be strong and courageous. Do not be afraid; do not be discouraged, for the Lord your God will be with you wherever you go.”
Joshua 1:9

resultslet.com is your best site for news and information about January 2014 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment