Sunday, March 2, 2014

January 2014 LET Results G - Secondary Level

G surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on January 26 2014
5025 GA, GLENNA EDERA

 5026 GA, MARIVIC MACAPAS

 5027 GA-ANO, CHERRY ROSE BANATAO

 5028 GABAC, LEONORA TUBIANO

 5029 GABACA, NELDA SIJUB

 5030 GABALLO, RONILYN LEOPARDAS

 5031 GABASA, JOYCE RIZALENE TALAGON

 5032 GABATIN, NOVERLYN DAVE

 5033 GABATO, EMEREN DIONSON

 5034 GABATO, MA ELENA MARINAY

 5035 GABATO, MEAH BAYATE

 5036 GABAYNO, ELLA ALCARDE

 5037 GABAYNO, MARY ANN GAJOLIN

 5038 GABAYNO, RYAN LINO PAILAGAO

 5039 GABE, MELCHORA BONITA

 5040 GABILAN, NOELVIR EULALIA

 5041 GABINETE, NERENNE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS

 5042 GABION, GIRLYN LICOS

 5043 GABONIA, MYLENE ISULAT

 5044 GABOT, JUN JYRAH DE LEON

 5045 GABRIEL, AIKA UNICA QUIÑONES

 5046 GABRIEL, ALLONA ELAN FELLER

 5047 GABRIEL, JB OWEN ZAUSA

 5048 GABRIEL, MARY IRISH BARTOLATA

 5049 GABUCAN, JOHN FLORES

 5050 GABUCAN, RYCKA GEPALA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5051 GABUCO, MARY GRACE TOBOSO

 5052 GABUCO-DANDAL, AMY JARANILLA

 5053 GABUTAN, NIEL CABICUNGAN

 5054 GABUTERO, JERRY SELOSA

 5055 GABUTERO, LESLIE EDULLANTES

 5056 GABUYO, MARIA SOCORRO BENGADO

 5057 GAC-ANG, ALMA RHEA LABOR

 5058 GACA, ROWENA GALISANAO

 5059 GACAL, JEREMIAS JR BAGOBALDO

 5060 GACIAS, ANALYN TELAN

 5061 GACIS, MARK PRIMO

 5062 GACOSTA, ANABELLE GANACE

 5063 GACOSTA, FERNANDO TABIL

 5064 GAD, BRYAN JAKE ADRIANO

 5065 GADAYAN, ANNABELLE CERVANTES

 5066 GADDI, MARIANNETH BANZUELO

 5067 GADIL, CAMILLE VILLEGAS

 5068 GADIL, ZAIRRALY ILAGAN

 5069 GADO, JERIC ELEUTERIO

 5070 GADONG, MARY GRACE GALIGAO

 5071 GADOR, OSCAR ZOILO JR CORMINAL

 5072 GADOY, EDA BONDOT

 5073 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE PADUA

 5074 GAGAHASIN, ERICA CYRA AMISOLA

 5075 GAGUAN, JOSEFINA NATIVIDAD BUENAGUA

 5076 GAHITE, MARK ANTHONY ESGUERRA

 5077 GAHITOS, GERALDIN AMAD

 5078 GAID, VIVIAN CAMASURA

 5079 GAITANA, WILNA DOLANDO

 5080 GAJO, LEAH LAZARO

 5081 GAJO, REIZAMIN FORTE

 5082 GAJONERA, LORNA MERCADO

 5083 GALAGAR, ANALYN CRISTY MAGALLON

 5084 GALAGARAN, VIDA BUSTARGA

 5085 GALAMAY, MANILYN AGULLANA

 5086 GALAN, APRIL JOY LOPEZ

 5087 GALAN, NEZIL MIOLE

 5088 GALAN, ROLANDO PENDON

 5089 GALANG, MARILOU CHAVEZ

 5090 GALANG, MARY JOY REYES

 5091 GALANG, MELINDA DOMINGO

 5092 GALANO, MARY ANN DALIPIAS

 5093 GALAO, RYAN BANGSI-IL

 5094 GALARIO, NECAH EMARIE BALHON

 5095 GALARION, JOSE MELBERT TOJENO

 5096 GALBRAITH, NATASHA ALLEN MARTINEZ

 5097 GALE, JUNIE JULIO

 5098 GALE, MARICOR LAURON

 5099 GALE, RIZA ABRENICA

 5100 GALENDEZ, NOEMI NAMBATAC

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5101 GALERA, ORPHA JOSEFIN MACATIGOS

 5102 GALIAN, MARK LEE

 5103 GALIB, SHARIFA HAJAD

 5104 GALICIA, CATHERINE GALIT

 5105 GALICINAO, IRENE DOMINGCIL

 5106 GALINDEZ, FLORDELIZA PASCUA

 5107 GALINDO, JUVY AMOR MARAVILLAS

 5108 GALIT, ROY LEONEEL MESANA

 5109 GALIZA, LEZLIE ESMEÑA

 5110 GALIZA, PHILIP BAÑAGA

 5111 GALLANO, GENEVIEVE QUIACHON

 5112 GALLARDE, CINDY ESCUDERO

 5113 GALLARDO, DONNA MAE SUMANTING

 5114 GALLARDO, ELL CLIFFERSON CASAURAN

 5115 GALLARDO, GERLIN PEREJA

 5116 GALLARDO, IRMA MAE ABERO

 5117 GALLARDO, JENNIFER DIMACULANGAN

 5118 GALLEGO, JESSIE EMMANUEL LIBITAN

 5119 GALLENTES, REY JOHN QUIÑONEZ

 5120 GALLETES, DAIZYLEN CALLEJO

 5121 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA

 5122 GALLON, MARY JOY SOLLERA

 5123 GALO, KHEN MANDING

 5124 GALOPE, GAYLORD ALFEROS

 5125 GALOS, RONALD REY CARREON

 5126 GALPO, KIRCK RAMOS

 5127 GALSIM, MICHAEL JOHN FERRER

 5128 GALSIM, ROSELYN SAN JOSE

 5129 GALUPE, JANICE ARUGAY

 5130 GALUTAN, HAROLD MANDAC

 5131 GALVADORES, MARICHU GUTIEREZ

 5132 GALVEZ, MARY ANDAM

 5133 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN CORTES

 5134 GALVEZO, JANNICE VILDOSOLA

 5135 GALWA, ANALYN SUGANO

 5136 GAMALINDA, DENNIS BIAG

 5137 GAMALINDA, GEMMALYN OPERARIO

 5138 GAMALLO, AISHA MAE LAWAS

 5139 GAMATA, ALEJANDRO JR LEONES

 5140 GAMAYAO, GERMAINE GADONG

 5141 GAMAYAO, MARIANE DALIDA

 5142 GAMAYON, RIZZA GOMEZ

 5143 GAMBALA, ALLEN GAY MARIE CAB

 5144 GAMBE, GENA ENAD

 5145 GAMBITO, BENNIE MARK DUMBRIGUE

 5146 GAMBITO, MA CHRISTINA CARREON

 5147 GAMBOA, ALGIE MAY IGNACIO

 5148 GAMBOA, FLORDELIZA SUAREZ

 5149 GAMBOA, GIORGIO MARTIN SAUSE

 5150 GAMBOA, GLAIZA PRADO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5151 GAMBOA, MA AMABEL ECLEO

 5152 GAMIL, DIANA ROSS FRANCISCO

 5153 GAMIS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN

 5154 GAMO, ROGELINE DALUMPINES

 5155 GAMOREZ, APHRODITE DELA TORRE

 5156 GAMOS, NORCILA TOLETE

 5157 GAMOTLONG, NADIA WACLET

 5158 GAMOZA, CHEENEE DELCO

 5159 GAMPAL, HILMI SALAPUDDIN

 5160 GAMUTIA, AZUCENA ESTAÑOL

 5161 GAMZON, MARITES BALCITA

 5162 GANADORES, VALERENE REYES

 5163 GANANCIAL, CASSANDRA GUIEB

 5164 GANASE, MAILA GIN-OM

 5165 GANDAMRA, JOHANA LIMGAS

 5166 GANDIA, JERVIS TOMINES

 5167 GANDOL, MARIA LUCIA DE GUZMAN

 5168 GANDULAN, NHUR EMEEN KALAMONGGI

 5169 GANGEY, REUBEN JOHN ABASOLO

 5170 GANGOSO, ELMER JR SALIGUMBA

 5171 GANGOSO, RODA VILLARUZ

 5172 GANGOSO, SHEILANE JUMAMIL

 5173 GANGOY, DIVINE GRACE AZARRAGA

 5174 GANI, MARK ANTHONY LACASANDILI

 5175 GANILA, SARAH JANE ANCHETA

 5176 GANTALAO, MARIETA MONTEVERDE

 5177 GANTALAO, YUCHALEN DESCATAMIENTO

 5178 GANTAN, IRON GALANG

 5179 GANTE, DIONICIO DUNGO

 5180 GANZON, JOHN JOSHUA EUSEBIO

 5181 GAPACAN, ZENY TICANGEN

 5182 GAPIDO, ARTURO JR LABANANCIA

 5183 GAPUR, REEMA ABDUL

 5184 GARABUT, LUCHEL TUMAPON

 5185 GARALDA, HENRYDON JAVELONA

 5186 GARAY, ABEGAIL ROSE MANUEL

 5187 GARBIN, FE GLYZA RAGASA

 5188 GARBOSA, FEMENALYN JOY ODANGO

 5189 GARCELLANO, MARK LESTER CASEM

 5190 GARCIA, AILEN BONGO

 5191 GARCIA, ALEESSA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ

 5192 GARCIA, ANA MAY AMPONG

 5193 GARCIA, ARJAY MARIN

 5194 GARCIA, BENJIE RENDON

 5195 GARCIA, BRENDA JILL PALMA

 5196 GARCIA, CARLO KEITH MATIAS

 5197 GARCIA, CHARMAE ROLA

 5198 GARCIA, CHERYL MAKABENTA

 5199 GARCIA, CHONA BAUAN

 5200 GARCIA, CRISANTA RAMOS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5201 GARCIA, CRIZEL VIRAY

 5202 GARCIA, DAISY VILLAR

 5203 GARCIA, DESIREE ANNE FERNANDEZ

 5204 GARCIA, DIANA JEAN VARIAS

 5205 GARCIA, DOLORES FALCON

 5206 GARCIA, DURIZA DALAGUNAN

 5207 GARCIA, EDUARDO TALUSAN

 5208 GARCIA, ELIZABETH ELLEN MENDOZA

 5209 GARCIA, ERDILITO MALUBAY

 5210 GARCIA, ERIKA ANNA MONTEALTO

 5211 GARCIA, GAVINO CONTRERAS

 5212 GARCIA, GLENDA GARCIA

 5213 GARCIA, IRENE ANN APANAY

 5214 GARCIA, JENNEZA MEI TUMANAN

 5215 GARCIA, JENNIFER MANUNTAG

 5216 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ

 5217 GARCIA, JOANNE OLIVEROS

 5218 GARCIA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO

 5219 GARCIA, JOSHUA GOMEZ

 5220 GARCIA, JOVELYN MESINA

 5221 GARCIA, LISA MATIBAG

 5222 GARCIA, LORENA BESIN

 5223 GARCIA, LORENA FELIX

 5224 GARCIA, MA CHRISTINA DICIPULO

 5225 GARCIA, MA ELOISA BRENDA PANCHO

 5226 GARCIA, MA JANICE PATILAN

 5227 GARCIA, MA LOURDES LASOLA

 5228 GARCIA, MANUEL BAUTISTA

 5229 GARCIA, MARIA GRACELA DECENA

 5230 GARCIA, MARIGOLD RECUERDO

 5231 GARCIA, MARILY ROSE TORRION

 5232 GARCIA, MARK JOHN ESTRADA

 5233 GARCIA, MARNELLE PITONANG

 5234 GARCIA, MERRY JANE SENABAN

 5235 GARCIA, MORRIS ARANDA

 5236 GARCIA, MYLENE BACSA

 5237 GARCIA, MYRA ESCAREZ

 5238 GARCIA, RANDOLF OSILA

 5239 GARCIA, RECHELLE SERRANO

 5240 GARCIA, RHYDEL LACHICA

 5241 GARCIA, RONALD DUMPANG

 5242 GARCIA, RONAN HERMIDA

 5243 GARCIA, SHIELA LANSANGAN

 5244 GARCIA, WINDY MAGALONG

 5245 GARDE, AGNES SEDIGO

 5246 GARDON, KAREN PALMENCO

 5247 GARGAR, MARIE JOY PALAMINE

 5248 GARGARITA, RESHIRL ALMONIA

 5249 GARGARITA, RHIA ALBESOR

 5250 GARGARITA, ROSALINDA MORALES

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:107 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5251 GARIANDO, MARIEL PUASO

 5252 GARIANDO, ROMANDO YBO

 5253 GARIN, ANGELICA PALEJARO

 5254 GARIN, LARRY ROMANO

 5255 GARING, MARY ROSE TENORIO

 5256 GARING, NILOGEL NILLES

 5257 GARINGA, ROGELIO JR BUHAY

 5258 GARNICA, HAIDE SOLIVA

 5259 GARNICA, MARGARITO JR MONTAÑO

 5260 GARRA, DINA DESTREZA

 5261 GARSULA, MARY ROSE BULASA

 5262 GARZON, DAYSEE TAGAYSAY

 5263 GASGA, JON-JON ALVARAN

 5264 GASIC, ROLAND MISTIOLA

 5265 GASO, DINA SONTOUSIDAD

 5266 GASPAR, GERLIE JUANBE

 5267 GASPAR, LANIE SERAN

 5268 GASPAR, REYMART ANGELES

 5269 GASQUE, MARY ANN HANDUMON

 5270 GASTANES, JONARD LIJANO

 5271 GASTANES, MARLYN ALAGANO

 5272 GATAN, ROGELIO JR MABBAYAD

 5273 GATDULA, DICK YSRAEL DINGLASAN

 5274 GATDULA, LADY NERIE ANTOLIN

 5275 GATELA, VENES LEDRES

 5276 GATO, RUTH OCLAMAN

 5277 GATONGAY, JACKIELENE CORTEZ

 5278 GATTADIW, REGIE BOY BACANI

 5279 GATUS, RICARDO III ONDILLO

 5280 GATUTEO, SHELLA SUAN

 5281 GAUDIA, ELYZZAR RALPH LOMEREZ

 5282 GAUIRAN, JAN MICHAEL ANTONIO

 5283 GAVIN, BERNA DELA PAZ

 5284 GAVINA, MANUEL JR COSTALES

 5285 GAVINO, ADEL GRACE INTIA

 5286 GAWCEN, ABIGAIL SUNSHINE NAVARRA

 5287 GAY, MAYCHELLE FARILLON

 5288 GAYARES, DANICA MARA DESPABILADERAS

 5289 GAYAS, MARK ARVIN MARCELO

 5290 GAYATENIA, MARK ARON LAMIS

 5291 GAYETA, MARIA TERESA ATIENZA

 5292 GAYGAY, ANGELO BAYUDAN

 5293 GAYNAT, FREDDIE DICOS

 5294 GAYO, QUENCY JAY BUNAGUEN

 5295 GAYON, JOANNE NEBRAO

 5296 GAYOSA, MELCHIE DALUMPINES

 5297 GAYOSO, NOE SIALONGA

 5298 GAYOTAYAN, MIA TUBUHAN

 5299 GAYTA, TRISTAN JOHN INAMAC

 5300 GAYTANO, MEA-ANN GAJILA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:108 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5301 GAZZINGAN, ARIES GUMANGAN

 5302 GAÑAC, CELINE NUQUI

 5303 GEALON, NIÑA BONITA GELVERO

 5304 GELACIO, DALE VALERY BULAN

 5305 GELACIO, JUSUEIL DURAN

 5306 GELAGA, JUSTY CATUBAY

 5307 GELIDO, JUVY DELA TORRE

 5308 GELINA, MA CRISTINA RIVERA

 5309 GELINDON, MARIANNE CLAIRE VERDE

 5310 GELITO, NOVIE ANNE TURALBA

 5311 GELOS, NOVIE MARIE VOLUNTATE

 5312 GELUA, NEZZEL JUDIT

 5313 GELUA, ROBENA ESTELLER

 5314 GEMALAYA, LETIFAH

 5315 GENABE, RAMON MANJAC

 5316 GENCIAGAN, HELJUN TATON

 5317 GENCIANOS, DIANNE MELODY REYES

 5318 GENECELA, GLENDA LUCERNAS

 5319 GENELA, CONCEPCION GARBO

 5320 GENELASO, CHERRY MAE CALSONA

 5321 GENERALE, NORI GLENN MAGLENTE

 5322 GENERALE, ROSEMARIE GARCIA

 5323 GENGONE, BENJUNLY PAME

 5324 GENIL, ARLENE CASTILLO

 5325 GENIO, RAMONICKA FETALVO

 5326 GENODIA, PERLYN LARIZA

 5327 GENOVA, RONNIE BARRUN

 5328 GENOVATA, GRACE SEDANTO

 5329 GENOVEZA, LORETO JR DELICANA

 5330 GENOVIA, RAMELIZ MARAMARA

 5331 GENOVIA, SEAN ANTHONY TAER

 5332 GENSON, LICETTE JOY ROSALES

 5333 GENTALIAN, MA ELECTADA SOTERO

 5334 GEOGRAPHIA, BERNIE SABANDAL

 5335 GEONGO, IRIS CALVO

 5336 GEPILANO, JOEVANIE GERADELA

 5337 GERA, WENDIL LOBITAÑA

 5338 GERALDE, ALVIN MEDINA

 5339 GERALDIZO, EARL BEN PADOGDOG

 5340 GERALDIZO, MA ELVIRA AJER

 5341 GERALLA, JAYMARIE LAPINGCAO

 5342 GERALLA, RUBEN JR OMISOL

 5343 GERASMIO, JOSE RICHIEL TRIGO

 5344 GEREBESE, CREZELL OPOLENTISIMA

 5345 GERENIA, JAMES ZAPATOS

 5346 GERMAN, VERLINDA MORAUDA

 5347 GERMINO, GELEEN CAMILA

 5348 GERMINO, KAREN VERONICA CRUZ

 5349 GERMONO, CHARL JASON ESTAÑOL

 5350 GERNALE, ERICA OLEDAN

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:109 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5351 GEROCHE, JEZREL ALQUISAR

 5352 GERODIAZ, JESSTHER RUFF PALER

 5353 GERON, SHENNA LAE SALVATIERRA

 5354 GERONA, NENETH GAVERIA

 5355 GERONA, ROLAND BENTAZAL

 5356 GERONG, ROMEO SERDAN

 5357 GERONIMO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ

 5358 GERONIMO, CLARISSA NAVARRO

 5359 GERONIMO, DIOSCORO JR LUCERO

 5360 GERONIMO, JONALYN REGIS

 5361 GERONIMO, LEA MARAÑO

 5362 GERONIMO, MARITES FRANCISCO

 5363 GERONIMO, ROSALIE PEREZ

 5364 GERONIMO, SHEILA MARASIGAN

 5365 GERONIMO, ULDERICO JR CORTEZ

 5366 GERSAN, CHERIE JANE OYSON

 5367 GERTOS, JANILEEN INOT

 5368 GESMUNDO, RONALYN ALBAÑO

 5369 GETIZO, JEAN VIRTUDAZO

 5370 GETUBIG, ALICIA ATAY

 5371 GEVEROLA, LYNNETH JAMERO

 5372 GIANGO, ANDRES VALLEJO

 5373 GIBAGA, ANNALIZA LEVANTINO

 5374 GICA, JOSEPH CABUG-OS

 5375 GICA, MARY AISLINN (AUBREY) DIVINAGRACIA

 5376 GICAN, KERSEY CHENE PAJA

 5377 GICANA, JOY ESPIRITU

 5378 GICARO, NAOMI BELARO

 5379 GIDA, GWEN ABANES

 5380 GIDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RUADO

 5381 GIDAYA, JANNET COMENDADOR

 5382 GIGANTE, RONALD SORIANO

 5383 GIL, EMMIELYN SARCOL

 5384 GILLACO, LADY ANN MARQUEZ

 5385 GILLADO, LOR-ANN BASALAN

 5386 GILLEGAO, ANGELLE ATHENA BERNARDINO

 5387 GILTENDEZ, JUN REY LAYAO

 5388 GILUANE, BABY GIRLIE FAJA

 5389 GIMEDA, ESTELA ROCO

 5390 GIMONG, RICHEL MOSQUEDA

 5391 GINES, MARCO GANAPIN

 5392 GINETE, VERONICA VALE

 5393 GIPAYA, SHANE GESTOLE

 5394 GIQUE, JEANOAH DULAY

 5395 GIRASOL, NANETTE TORRES

 5396 GIRON, MANOLO LAGUATAN

 5397 GISMA, GLADESS ANCLA

 5398 GITO, CATHERINE GOTLADERA

 5399 GLEAN, RUTH ANGUE

 5400 GLEE, ARCEL BON

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:110 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5401 GLINO, JEANETTE CECOGO

 5402 GLIPONEO, GERALDINE DETERA

 5403 GLOBIO, KATRINA PAJANOSTAN

 5404 GLORIA, CIROSE RIE CAITUM

 5405 GLORIA, KARLA JEDNI AGRAVANTE

 5406 GLORIA, SUGAR REY CALATRAVA

 5407 GLORIAGA, JENNIFER FERRAREN

 5408 GLORIANE, MARICAR HICAP

 5409 GO, APRIL JOY SIASON

 5410 GO, ROLAND NARVIOS

 5411 GOC-ONG, ROSELYNE TAGACTAC

 5412 GOCHUICO, JONATHAN VELGARA

 5413 GOCOTANO, GAY MARIE SUMAYLO

 5414 GODEN, JOY MIGUELLES

 5415 GODINEZ, LOUNELLE JUCO

 5416 GODOY, IRIS MAY ALACIDA

 5417 GOJAR, FLORICEL GUELAS

 5418 GOJO CRUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA

 5419 GOLI-CRUZ, MARTIN JEROME GUERRERO

 5420 GOLLOSO, JARELYN IGLESIA

 5421 GOLLOSO, NORIE GEPULLE

 5422 GOLOSINO, JOBELLE ANNE TAGOLGOL

 5423 GOLPE, ARNIEL RAGUIN

 5424 GOMEZ, ALPHA JUN TRIMUCHA

 5425 GOMEZ, GERALDINE TOMAS

 5426 GOMEZ, HANGIELYNE LONTOC

 5427 GOMEZ, JESUSA BUELA

 5428 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT CARILLO

 5429 GOMEZ, JULIUS CEBUCO

 5430 GOMEZ, MANNY MASALUNGA

 5431 GOMEZ, MIGUELITO FINEZ

 5432 GOMEZ, RITA BAUTISTA

 5433 GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE LAMSIS

 5434 GONATO, JOLIBEE CALZADA

 5435 GONDAYAO, RAQUEL MEJIA

 5436 GONDRA, GEOVAN GONGORA

 5437 GONGOB, ELIZABETH LALIM

 5438 GONGOB, JARAMIE CUEVAS

 5439 GONZA, ELNOR SARITA

 5440 GONZAGA, AGNES SERVANO

 5441 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAN LAPIDARIO

 5442 GONZAGA, JESHARELAH SAUSA

 5443 GONZAGA, MARNELLI BORBE

 5444 GONZAGA, MICHAEL IRINCO

 5445 GONZAGA, MIRASOL TABAMO

 5446 GONZAGA, ROSALINDA CURESMMA

 5447 GONZAGA, YVONNE CANENCIA

 5448 GONZALES, AISHA MAE BEJASA

 5449 GONZALES, AIZA BENCITO

 5450 GONZALES, ANABELLE SARTO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:111 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5451 GONZALES, CHARMAIGNE ELISSE VERA

 5452 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RIVALDO

 5453 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA

 5454 GONZALES, CLARISA LUDOVICE

 5455 GONZALES, DAISY JANE VILLAGRACIA

 5456 GONZALES, DAIZA MAE LEANDADO

 5457 GONZALES, EDNA CRUZ

 5458 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE DULNUAN

 5459 GONZALES, FLOREY MAY GALAPON

 5460 GONZALES, FRANKLIN BUMATAY

 5461 GONZALES, FRANZ JOSEF BOCABAL

 5462 GONZALES, HENRY NAREDO

 5463 GONZALES, JEAN RHEA ALIOSADA

 5464 GONZALES, JESTONI RAMBAC

 5465 GONZALES, JEVIE FERNANDEZ

 5466 GONZALES, JOBERT DURAN

 5467 GONZALES, JONNEL PEREZ

 5468 GONZALES, JOVITA BALMES

 5469 GONZALES, JUDITH DURAN

 5470 GONZALES, KARMEL DOLOR TIOXON

 5471 GONZALES, KETCHIE PASIONA

 5472 GONZALES, LEONILYN BALLADARES

 5473 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA BULIC

 5474 GONZALES, MARICEL ORTAÑEZ

 5475 GONZALES, MARIE GRACE ATIENZA

 5476 GONZALES, MARY JANE MAG-ASO

 5477 GONZALES, MHYRENE BEDRIJO

 5478 GONZALES, MYROLD SICAT

 5479 GONZALES, RACHEL ANN MANANTAN

 5480 GONZALES, RAYMARK ANGELES

 5481 GONZALES, ROMEO QUIRANTE

 5482 GONZALES, ZHYRENE BEDRIJO

 5483 GONZALEZ, MARIA ARDEL BUENAVENTURA

 5484 GONZALGO, ALEX BARTOLATA

 5485 GORDO, CHERELYN ROBILLOS

 5486 GORDON, CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA

 5487 GOREMBALEM, GELLIE DE LA CRUZ

 5488 GORGOD, LEA ESPAÑOL

 5489 GOROBAT, BERT RUIZ

 5490 GOROSPE, BRENDA SOQUILA

 5491 GOROSPE, MARILOU MORENTE

 5492 GORPIDO, REMEL ARCEGA

 5493 GOTIDO, JAYSON PRUDENCIADO

 5494 GOYAGON, RONALD REMO

 5495 GOYO, JOHNNELYN DELARAGA

 5496 GOZO, WAFFLE MIE NOB

 5497 GOZUN, MA CRISTINA CANLAS

 5498 GOÑO, MARINESS PITOY

 5499 GRACIA, MARJORIE BRIGADO

 5500 GRAFANE, ROLLY TERCENA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:112 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5501 GRAJO, MARIAN ESMEÑA

 5502 GRAJO, MARICRIS DIANNE ASIA

 5503 GRAJO, SARAH JANE PORLAJE

 5504 GRANADA, IMMANUEL YAMOMO

 5505 GRANADEROS, MARICEL JABAY

 5506 GRANCAPAL, MARY ANN CAÑADA

 5507 GRANDE, JOSELITO JR PERCINCULA

 5508 GRAPA, JEZEL FEROLINO

 5509 GRAVADOR, BENILDA LABITAG

 5510 GRECIA, JENNIFER MALACA

 5511 GRECIA, MARY ANGELIE LOBIANO

 5512 GREFALDA, RUBIE ANNA PERLAS

 5513 GREGANDA, CARMELA LUNA

 5514 GREGAS, RHEA MAE MALVAS

 5515 GREGORE, ROMMEL LOQUENO

 5516 GREGORIO, BENJAMIN II SACLOLO

 5517 GREGORIO, GAUDIOSO III TUBAN

 5518 GREGORIO, IVY BACOSA

 5519 GREGORIO, JOEY RAFAL

 5520 GRIARTE, CARMELO HOMBRE

 5521 GRIENGO, GRECILLE ANN FLORES

 5522 GRUBAT, JOVELITO MONTUERTO

 5523 GRUEZO, EDWIN ANGELES

 5524 GUADALQUIVER, JEZZEL ANN MAGPUSAO

 5525 GUADALUPE, RONNEL BALLION

 5526 GUADAÑA, ANA ROSE DAGAL

 5527 GUALBERTO, ROSEMARY PEREYRA

 5528 GUAN, VINCENT PAUL GORPE

 5529 GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA

 5530 GUANSING, JENNY LOU MAULLON

 5531 GUANZO, MELANIE ABUBO

 5532 GUANZON, KRISTEL VILLASOR

 5533 GUANZON, REX BARCELONA

 5534 GUANZON, REY KARL SEDARIA

 5535 GUARDANOSA, SENEN IAN NOMIO

 5536 GUARDE, EVELYN SILVOSA

 5537 GUARDIANO, ROWENA ABEJERO

 5538 GUARIN, RENATO

 5539 GUAY, CHRISTINE JOVEN

 5540 GUAY, JESSEBELLE ESPEJON

 5541 GUBA, ROMEO JR FLORES

 5542 GUBALLA, ANGELO GUMATAY

 5543 GUBALLA, DONNA ALONZO

 5544 GUBATANA, CATHERINE MAE BOJOS

 5545 GUBATANA, EMMA BALDONADO

 5546 GUBATANGA, JONA MARIE SINCO

 5547 GUBATON, COLETTE PINEDA

 5548 GUBATON, ELTON MEJILA

 5549 GUBATON, HERBERT MORONA

 5550 GUBATON, KAY-ANN SEVILLA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:113 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5551 GUBOT, MADILYN SAJULGA

 5552 GUCON, CHRISTIAN VELUZ

 5553 GUEMO, JUSTINE MAE DOCOT

 5554 GUERRA, JULIE MAY LOMA

 5555 GUERRA, JUVEN TULIO

 5556 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN RED SARMIENTO

 5557 GUERRERO, EULER YOLAND BANCAYRIN

 5558 GUERRERO, GERALDINE ARCILLA

 5559 GUERRERO, SHERMAN PONCE

 5560 GUESE, PAUL GAMORA

 5561 GUEVARA, RAMON BONG JR ORELA

 5562 GUEVARRA, BERNADETH SALANDANAN

 5563 GUEVARRA, CARMINA MANALO

 5564 GUEVARRA, FRANCO MANANGUITE

 5565 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER ATIENZA

 5566 GUEVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS CANLAS

 5567 GUEVARRA, JUAN CARLO MATIC

 5568 GUEVARRA, MA CONCEPCION MENDOZA

 5569 GUEVARRA, MA ERNALYN SALAYSAY

 5570 GUEVARRA, MARC ALLER ANTHONY MORATALLA

 5571 GUEVARRA, MARIA CICELIA CUNANAN

 5572 GUEVARRA, MARY JANE DAWOG

 5573 GUEVARRA, ROCHELLE BUENAFE

 5574 GUHILING, MELANIE POLVIRA

 5575 GUIANDAL, ALLIH SANANG

 5576 GUIAO, JEREMIAS JR MANALO

 5577 GUIEB, ALLAN DUGAY

 5578 GUILING, CAMARODIN DIMNANG

 5579 GUILLANO, DANIEL VON ABABA

 5580 GUILLAR, THERESE RIVERO

 5581 GUILLEMER, GELLIAN DONGCOY

 5582 GUILLERMO, ALLAN SECRETARIO

 5583 GUILLERMO, BLESILE PEÑAFIEL

 5584 GUILLERMO, CRIS CARAG

 5585 GUILLERMO, LANIE OCQUIOLA

 5586 GUILLERMO, MILES PAYTE

 5587 GUILLERMO, PIA ORENZA

 5588 GUILLERMO, SOFIA SALADA

 5589 GUILLOS, ROWEL ANSURES

 5590 GUIMPOL, EMILY VELASCO

 5591 GUINAPON, WEVELYN DAYAG

 5592 GUINAYON, OLGA THERESA SUSCANO

 5593 GUINDAYAN, ARGEL LASATEN

 5594 GUINIAWAN, LENLEN PALUNAN

 5595 GUINID, GIGI TICQUE

 5596 GUINTAPA, LILAND DECIERDO

 5597 GUINTO, FAUSTINO III SANTIAGO

 5598 GUINTO, JOANA DELOS REYES

 5599 GUINTO, KATHLEEN JESSICA CRUZ

 5600 GUINTO, PERLITA AGUAS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:114 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5601 GUINTO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN

 5602 GUINTO, SERAFIN JR REYES

 5603 GUINTU, MARIVIC MALIG

 5604 GUIRNALDO, DEONNIE BACOLOD

 5605 GUIRON, LESLIE TORRES

 5606 GUIRREN, JOEL DAVID

 5607 GUISANDO, MARILOU VERGARA

 5608 GUITABAO, MARK THREE BOLAEC

 5609 GUITANG, VIRGINIA RAFANAN

 5610 GUITELEN, JESSE JAMES DAMOSLOG

 5611 GUIYAB, MARIEL CASAGAN

 5612 GULANE, ANTONIO JR ARROYO

 5613 GULAPA, ROSEMARIE ARCILLA

 5614 GULBIN, JONREY ENCIENZO

 5615 GULBIN, THERESE MARIE ARCILLAS

 5616 GULEZ, AURELIO JR OLIVERIO

 5617 GULGULUWAY, GEMMALYN ALANGWAWE

 5618 GULINAO, KATRINE JOY EVANGELISTA

 5619 GULMATICO, CHIRADEE BULANADI

 5620 GULTIANO, GULBEN BENDAÑO

 5621 GUMA, CHERRY FEL DIZON

 5622 GUMAAT, IRISH PEPITO

 5623 GUMABONG, ROSE ANN MARINAY

 5624 GUMADOL, MERCY BANITO

 5625 GUMALAD, JANRYL SUAN

 5626 GUMALAL, MELDY LORELIN CUENCA

 5627 GUMALAL, MELROD JOHN CUENCA

 5628 GUMANTASON, MARLON MENDOZA

 5629 GUMARANG, MICHELLE ROSETE

 5630 GUMARAO, PALLE JR LUNA

 5631 GUMASING, DIANA ROSE POLICARPIO

 5632 GUMBA, MA LOURDES TEÑIDO

 5633 GUMBAN, MARIE BETH TUASTOMBAN

 5634 GUMBOC, MARLYN FRANCISCO

 5635 GUMILAC, ROANIE MAPANO

 5636 GUMILAC, SHIRLEY MAPANO

 5637 GUMINIGUIN, VIVIAN MAE LANDOCAN

 5638 GUMINTAD, ELIJAH CRUZ

 5639 GUMIRAN, REYSAN MARK TAPIRU

 5640 GUMOGDA, ARLINE CORTON

 5641 GUMPIC, CYNTHIA ARCIBA

 5642 GUNNACAO, JOEY CALIGARAN

 5643 GUNNACAO, KING JAY LORD MEDINA

 5644 GUPITA, MARIETTA DUMADAG

 5645 GUPO, JOSEPHINE GATDULA

 5646 GURAY, CHARLO BIANCI MONTEHERMOSO

 5647 GURREA, FLORAGEN CAJES

 5648 GUSIMAT, OFELIA PUGAO

 5649 GUSTILO, MARK CEASAR PEDROSA

 5650 GUSTILO, MYLENE PATATAG

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:115 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 5651 GUTANG, JENIE FATE OPEMA

 5652 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTINE CAPOCYAN

 5653 GUTIERREZ, ELMAR DALIDA

 5654 GUTIERREZ, JAIME JR BUQUIRIN

 5655 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAULO ATIENZA

 5656 GUTIERREZ, JOSE III GEMINIANO

 5657 GUTIERREZ, MARIA THERESA TEJERESAS

 5658 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE MAGLALANG

 5659 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SORIANO

 5660 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL CATAPANG

 5661 GUTIERREZ, ROZENITA LUIS

 5662 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL SILVA

 5663 GUTING, MARYANNE TUMANENG

 5664 GUTONG, AIME OGABANG

 5665 GUYO, ANGEL CASTRO

 5666 GUYOD, THELMA PANGANIBAN

 5667 GUZMAN, ARLENE ANSELMO

 5668 GUZMAN, FARRAH MONTANTE

 5669 GUZMAN, GRETCHEN VALDEZ

 5670 GUZMAN, LORIELYN BENCITO

 5671 GUZMAN, LORNA CALMA

 5672 GUZON, ALMA VILLAS

 5673 GUZON, EMELINA ATIENZA
Message of inspiration:

But he knows the way that I take; when he has tested me, I will come forth as gold. My feet have closely followed his steps; I have kept to his way without turning aside.
Job 23:10-11

resultslet.com is the Philippines numero uno website for information about January 2014 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment