Tuesday, March 4, 2014

January 2014 LET Results A - Secondary Level

A surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on January 26 2014
Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 2 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABA, EMMA PONCE

 2 ABA-A, CYAN DAWN FLORES

 3 ABABON, EMA BACUS

 4 ABAD, ALAN AVENA

 5 ABAD, BONNALYN CAPAROS

 6 ABAD, JAZZLYN SAGUN

 7 ABAD, JONATHAN FERNANDEZ

 8 ABAD, JUDILYN CABUSORA

 9 ABADIA, FLORENCE JOY RIVERA

 10 ABADIANO, JOY LYN ABARQUEZ

 11 ABADIANO, ROGIEN NICOLE PESANTE

 12 ABADILLA, IRENE ABANTO

 13 ABADINAS, ERICA JEAN SOBERANO

 14 ABAIGAR, MARIE KARLENE ANDRADE

 15 ABAJA, ALYN TELAR

 16 ABAJA, NIFTY SANTIAGO

 17 ABAJAR, GLADYS MAE ALIMANZA

 18 ABALAYAN, ANTONIO III PURCIL

 19 ABALOS, ARNEL MORALES

 20 ABALOS, CARMELA COLIGADO

 21 ABALOS, CHERYLL POSERIO

 22 ABALOS, RAFFY CORPUZ

 23 ABALOS, ROBERTO BUGARIN

 24 ABAN, KAY LEGASPI

 25 ABAN, MARICEL REVILLA

 26 ABAN, MICHELLE LAYNO

 27 ABAN, RHIZZA MAY ALVAREZ

 28 ABANAG, JEFF JULIAN

 29 ABANCO, ERLIE DAWA

 30 ABANDO, JOANA LORENZO

 31 ABANGAN, LIZA REANZARES

 32 ABANID, WENNEBEL LAPINIG

 33 ABANILLA, NICK NOMMER DRIZ

 34 ABANIO, ANNA MAY RIOFLORIDO

 35 ABANTAO, LANJHAN ABAIGAR

 36 ABANTAS, SHAMSAIDA MABANING

 37 ABANTE, BABYLIN CHIANG

 38 ABANTE, JENELYN CABANES

 39 ABANTO, PABLITO JR DINGLASA

 40 ABAO, CATHERINE JOYCE DE LEON

 41 ABAO, MARIA CHERYL AMISTOSO

 42 ABAO, SUSAN LUBAPIS

 43 ABAO, WINONA KRISTIAN GASPAR

 44 ABAPO, EILEEN MAE DAYDAY

 45 ABAPO, FLORELYN BALAKID

 46 ABAPO, RAKEL DOROJA

 47 ABAQUITA, LILAN ANTHONY AMAMAG-ID

 48 ABARCA, LINDA MAY DE LOS REYES

 49 ABARCA, SHANE GLEE DUALOS

 50 ABARCAR, BERNADETTE CASASIS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 3 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 ABARENTOS, NIKKI COSTA

 52 ABARETA, NEPHTALIE OLITOQUIT

 53 ABARIENTOS, GERMAN JR BORAL

 54 ABARQUEZ, JONALYN NANSUHAN

 55 ABARQUEZ, MARIE JESS LEA GENERALAO

 56 ABARRATEGUI, MYLENE SHYRA BERNADEZ

 57 ABASTAS, ANALOU TABAL

 58 ABASTILLAS, CHRISTIAN TRECENES

 59 ABASULA, MAY BACERA

 60 ABAT, EVANGELINE RAÑOLA

 61 ABATO, TEOTIMA GORRES

 62 ABAY-ABAY, RHEA CARLA MABULAY

 63 ABAYAN, OMAR GARCIA

 64 ABBAS, INTISHAR AZIS

 65 ABDUL, AL-ZUKRI ASSAN

 66 ABDUL, NORHANI MINDALANO

 67 ABDUL, NORMINA PARNAN

 68 ABDULATIP, MAHARLIKA ALIP

 69 ABDULATIP, NORAISA SALIM

 70 ABDULHALIK, NURJIYADA HALID

 71 ABDULLAH, CHARISSA ABO

 72 ABDULLAH, NORUDIN ALAMADA

 73 ABDULLAH, SITTIE SORAYA SABER

 74 ABDULMADID, ASLYNE CALI

 75 ABDULMALIK, HANNAH PANONDI

 76 ABDULNASSER, NORJANAH MOHAMMAD

 77 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE AINA DISOMA

 78 ABDURAHMAN, SHIELICA BUHARA

 79 ABDURAKMAN, MUKTAR ABDULLA

 80 ABDURASUL, MUDZNA DAMMANG

 81 ABE, GELLIE SEBIAL

 82 ABE, GRABEIN SON GOM-OS

 83 ABE, MARVIN SERENO

 84 ABEJERO, MAAN HISTA

 85 ABEJO, FLORICRIS DIAMANTE

 86 ABELA, GLADYS LIANNE DIPOL

 87 ABELA, JEFFREY MARQUEZ

 88 ABELA, MARIA DELA TORRE

 89 ABELEDA, ALMA MANZANO

 90 ABELEDA, KEVIN RYAN PACAUL

 91 ABELLA, ALFIE JOE ABUHAN

 92 ABELLA, CATHERINE DULOTA

 93 ABELLA, RUTHESSA MAY ALCOPRA

 94 ABELLANA, RENBERTO JR DE LA CRUZ

 95 ABELLANO, ALBERT CASTUERA

 96 ABELLANO, MARY ANN DAEN

 97 ABELLAR, HAILYMAE MONTALBO

 98 ABELLERA, CRISTINA TABUCOL

 99 ABELLERA, ELMAR LISBOA

 100 ABELLON, JAY-AR FERNANDEZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 4 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 ABELO, CRISTINE JOY BACOLOR

 102 ABENOJA, KRISTINE KAREN TIMON

 103 ABENOJA, REGGIE CASTRO

 104 ABERAS, ROHNALD MACARAIG

 105 ABERCA, ARNIEL NOTARTE

 106 ABESAMIS, KIMBERLY SENDAYDIEGO

 107 ABESAMIS, LIZVEN BAUTISTA

 108 ABESTRO, MA ROSELLE ANNE PALLAN

 109 ABID, WAHIDA DATUAN

 110 ABIERO, MARGIE SALADAGA

 111 ABIERO, RACHEL BURBURAN

 112 ABILA, GIANFRANCO YLANAN

 113 ABINAL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ

 114 ABINALES, JERSON ANGCAYA

 115 ABINSAY, MARJIELOU CAPISTRANO

 116 ABIOL, IVY DILAG

 117 ABIRIN, NURCY HASAN

 118 ABITRIA, CHESTER ANDRADE

 119 ABITRIA, JOSEPH DADO

 120 ABITUNA, MARIZ ROQUE

 121 ABLAN, KHAYTE JOY EPALAN

 122 ABLAZA, MARIO BAUTISTA

 123 ABLING, GELY AN CATAPANG

 124 ABLOG, ARCHIEBALD CORNEJO

 125 ABNE, BELLYBOY CRISPIN DEGAMON

 126 ABO, ROBELYN GARCIA

 127 ABOG, DIONEL HERNANDEZ

 128 ABONALLA, KRISTINE ANGELYN GONGONA

 129 ABONG, LORENA MENDOZA

 130 ABORDO, SOFIA SANTOS

 131 ABRAHAM, RINGO STAR PUNZALAN

 132 ABRAHAM, RONNEL CABRERA

 133 ABRAHAM, SHINEY MORALDA

 134 ABRAJANO, CARMELIA JHAN FATE FABELLON

 135 ABRAO, MARLON RIVAS

 136 ABREGANA, JURESHEL CAEL

 137 ABRENA, LOU BRYAN GABA

 138 ABRENICA, ALVIN MENDIOLA

 139 ABRENILLA, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ

 140 ABRENILLA, VANESSA ILARDE

 141 ABRERA, MICHELLE TORING

 142 ABRERA, SIMEON MIGUEL LORENZO

 143 ABREU, KENNETH MAGYAYA

 144 ABRICA, MARILYN BALILI

 145 ABRIL, GLORIFEL ESCOSES

 146 ABRILLO, JAYMELYN BLANCO

 147 ABRIOL, LEO PERLAS

 148 ABSIN, QUEENIE BACALSO

 149 ABUAN, ANGELICA DE VERA

 150 ABUAN, ANNABELLE NARCISO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 5 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 ABUAN, MARY JOY BENANING

 152 ABUBAKAR, MOHAMMAD ILYAN BENSALI

 153 ABUBUTAL, MICHAEL OBORDO

 154 ABUEG, ANGELI LUZ LAVITORIA

 155 ABUEVA, MA JASMIN LEONIDA RECTO

 156 ABUNADO, ANGELICA ARCENO

 157 ACABAL, ARNIE LLANERA

 158 ACABAL, MA JOYCE DAGAYLOAN

 159 ACABO, DOROTHY MAE ELEGINO

 160 ACABO, EVERMA TEMPORADA

 161 ACANGAN, JENIVIVE ATAGGOY

 162 ACANTILADO, RAFAEL JOHN GABRIEL

 163 ACAS, JOBE AIKO SIENES

 164 ACASO, MARY JANE CUYOS

 165 ACEBEDO, MARY JOY CRISOLO

 166 ACEDO, JOAN SUMAGANG

 167 ACENAS, MARICAR SACARE

 168 ACERO, ALOHA BAGHARI

 169 ACIDO, JAMES CARAMAT

 170 ACILO, ANALIZA LAURDEN

 171 ACIO, AIRENE MADRID

 172 ACLAG, JESSECA ROSAS

 173 ACLAN, JECA GIL

 174 ACLOPEN, FAITH-ROZE CAWED

 175 ACMAN, JOVIE BALBABOCO

 176 ACOBA, CHERILYN OCHOA

 177 ACOBERA, EARLWIN ANGCAHAN

 178 ACOBO, RHEIZA DECIERDO

 179 ACOLINTABA, MELISSA ALLAWAN

 180 ACOPIADO, JUNNABERL MABILOG

 181 ACORDA, GRACE LOZANO

 182 ACOSTA, AGNES NAMORO

 183 ACOSTA, ARMINA MULINGBAYAN

 184 ACOSTA, CHARINETH DAQUIOAS

 185 ACOSTA, ERN VINCENT ROSALITA

 186 ACOSTA, JEE AR FABURADA

 187 ACOSTA, JINGKY TAMPOLINO

 188 ACOSTA, LIMUEL FRIAS

 189 ACOSTA, NIEVES TAGTAG

 190 ACUAR, CARIZA DAGANG

 191 ACUESTA, CHESTER NEIL GONZALES

 192 ACULANA, AVEGAIL BELZA

 193 ACULANA, PACIANO PAQUITO GEMER MAGA

 194 ACURIN, RAQUEL BROA

 195 ACUZAR, MADELYN VIOLATA

 196 ACUZAR, RIO VESTA SALAS

 197 ACUÑA, JOSEPH SARTORIO

 198 ACUÑA, MARIA SOLEDAD DE LEON

 199 ADA, MAE ZUSETTE RAZ

 200 ADA, MERR INESSA ACHA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 6 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 ADALIA, JUDY MANALO

 202 ADALID, EDSIL JESS AGAN

 203 ADAM, NORAISA KADATUAN

 204 ADANTE, JOY MARPURI

 205 ADAOAG, ERIKA MAE DAGUIO

 206 ADAPON, MARIEL PAGOBO

 207 ADARNE, ISHA IRENE OKIT

 208 ADAZA, EVA CRYSTAL BALSOMO

 209 ADELANTAR, MARY GRACE SIONGCO

 210 ADENA, MARK KEVIN RIBAC

 211 ADIL, RASHIDI JR CALGAS

 212 ADIL, RODEN LASAM

 213 ADIONG, AFIDAH PAELMARIANO

 214 ADISON, HANNA MAE ATIVO

 215 ADJAWIE, AL-JEYMEL ABDURASAL

 216 ADLAWAN, MAE ANN BAGAYAS

 217 ADLAWAN, RONEL HILARIO

 218 ADO, MAEVILLE JOY SAMORANOS

 219 ADOLFO, JUVY HURAÑO

 220 ADONIS, EMILY ASIONG

 221 ADOPINA, ANA ROSE DONGON

 222 ADORNA, SHEILA CAABAS

 223 ADRALES, JUDESSA MAE DESTAJO

 224 ADRIANO, CRISTIELLE FAITH RELOJ

 225 ADRIANO, JOSELITO GARCIA

 226 ADRIANO, REGGIE FRANCISCO

 227 ADUAN, GENER FONTANILLA

 228 ADUCA, KLIFFORD TUBIJE

 229 ADVINCULA, DAISY JANE DELA CRUZ

 230 ADVINCULA, JEAN SARIO

 231 ADVINCULA, JESSECA NAQUIN

 232 AENLLE, CHARANGEL SANTOS

 233 AFABLE, IRAH GRIJALDO

 234 AFAN, ANDREA MARIAE PASCUA

 235 AFAN, RODEL DELA CRUZ

 236 AFON, BEN KASI

 237 AFUANG, ERIKA MARIE CAGUIN

 238 AGAD, EDEN ROSE TAUTHO

 239 AGAN, JOHNLEE ANTHONY SAYSON

 240 AGANA, CYNTHIA PALACIOS

 241 AGANA, ROMELYN CASTRO

 242 AGANTAL, SALMAH PUTOWAS

 243 AGAO, AMERA ALI

 244 AGAO, ROSE MARIE CIPCON

 245 AGAPAY, MICHAEL ELLORDA

 246 AGAPITO, HAYDEE DUBAN

 247 AGAPITO, JOAN MONTOYA

 248 AGASA, FELOMINA MACABINQUIL

 249 AGBAY, MA REGINA GENILO

 250 AGBAY, RACEL DEL CASTILLO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 7 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 AGBAYANI, JESUS MARIANO JR SILVA

 252 AGBO, MARY JANE AQUINO

 253 AGBON, DIVINA DAGUPAN

 254 AGBULOS, BERLYN BACALSO

 255 AGBUYA, CHESTER ALLAN NARA

 256 AGBUYA, JUNIUS YANO

 257 AGCAOILI, LETH VIERNES

 258 AGDIPA, JUZZETTE QUIRMIT

 259 AGENCIA, RHYZELLE FAYE DAHAN

 260 AGGABAO, JOSE JR ETRATA

 261 AGGABAO, MAY MALENAB

 262 AGLIBA, ANALYN DIONISIO

 263 AGLIPAY, MICHELLE GAYLA

 264 AGLUBA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY PAGARAGAN

 265 AGNATE, CHRISTIAN BAIS

 266 AGNO, ROSALYN GONZALES

 267 AGONCILLO, KENNY SANTOS

 268 AGONIA, ANDREA LOU BALITON

 269 AGONIA, VEVIN LOTINO

 270 AGONOY, MA THERESA BENDAÑO

 271 AGOSTO, JOVEN OYANDO

 272 AGOT, NAPOLEON PENSADER

 273 AGOT, WILSON JR CABUSAS

 274 AGOTILLA, VICENTE II BROSAS

 275 AGPALZA, ABE TAGURDA

 276 AGQUIZ, MANILYN BATHAN

 277 AGRAAN, BENJAMIN JR BACASMO

 278 AGRAMON, RENATO BATAQUIN

 279 AGRAVANTE, CRISTY MANAOG

 280 AGRAVANTE, KIM MIKAELA TEJADA

 281 AGRAVIADOR, JONA MARIE INTO

 282 AGRAVIO, MACY KAY ROQUE

 283 AGRIPO, BENJIE GUINITARAN

 284 AGRIPO, ROSEMARIE GARDIOLA

 285 AGSI, JERSON PIMENTEL

 286 AGTANI, JENNIFER UMINGA

 287 AGTARAP, AUDRIS BASCUNA

 288 AGTARAP, ELMAR BERGONIA

 289 AGTARAP, ELMER JR BERGONIA

 290 AGTULAO, JOSEPH JR CALES

 291 AGUA, ISIDRO ROLUNA

 292 AGUADO, BEA BONDOC

 293 AGUADO, VISSIA ZAGADA

 294 AGUAM, NORHAINA M

 295 AGUARAS, SHYRAMAE TORIAGA

 296 AGUDO, DENNIS SAN FELIPE

 297 AGUDO, ERWIN PALUGA

 298 AGUDO, ESTER JOY DE LUNA

 299 AGUELO, ROSEMARIE SERINO

 300 AGUILA, CHRISTINE CAMU

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 8 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 AGUILAR, ANTHONY GAYO NARVIOS

 302 AGUILAR, ART VINCENT FLORES

 303 AGUILAR, BABYLYN LOYOLA

 304 AGUILAR, EMMANUEL VERGARA

 305 AGUILAR, HANZ STEVIE ANQUILIANO

 306 AGUILAR, HERMINIA SORIANO

 307 AGUILAR, JANSSEN RAMOS

 308 AGUILAR, JONATHAN SAMPAGA

 309 AGUILAR, KIRBY GUERRERO

 310 AGUILAR, NANCY ARMA

 311 AGUILAR, QUEENSEL MAY LOZADA

 312 AGUILAR, QUERUBIN TABELISMA

 313 AGUILAR, ROSSA KATRINA BRAVO

 314 AGUILAR, SISETTE QUIZON

 315 AGUILAR, VERONICA PANES

 316 AGUILAR, ZENNA VELLE HERRERA

 317 AGUILLON, MA ROSENDA FELICE CAMARA

 318 AGUILOS, JEAN GELA

 319 AGUINALDO, CHERRY MONTEMAYOR

 320 AGUINALDO, JERMAINE BARTOLOME

 321 AGUINALDO, RYAN MONTES

 322 AGUIRRE, ALYSSA RAFON

 323 AGUIRRE, JENNELYN BALAJADIA

 324 AGUIRRE, NEIL JOHN BUENAVENTURA

 325 AGUIRRE, REX SPRINGFIELDS HALIPOT

 326 AGUJETAS, LALYN BELIRAN

 327 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL FUGATA

 328 AGUSTIN, ARMAN TARE

 329 AGUSTIN, HAROLD SANTOS

 330 AGUSTIN, HILDA EPISCOPE

 331 AGUSTIN, JAYNEL TULLO

 332 AGUSTIN, KEZIAH FELYN ACUESTA

 333 AGUSTIN, MALONEY LABAMPA

 334 AGUSTIN, MARK LESTER PURAL

 335 AGUSTIN, MARY CHRISTIANNE VILLABROZA

 336 AGUSTIN, RACHEL QUIREZ

 337 AGUSTIN, ROLANDO JUNIO

 338 AGUSTIN, RUBY BOQUE

 339 AGUSTIN, SANDRA LACQUIAS

 340 AGUSTINO, GENALYN MASA

 341 AGUSTINO, OLIVIA PAGNE

 342 AGWAKING, HEIDI LYN PAYANGDO

 343 AHAT, ROSEMARIE ABELLA

 344 AHMAD, ABIGAIL SERRANO

 345 AHMAD, ANA LIZA PAREJO

 346 AHSAN, SOHAILA HUSAIN

 347 AJENO, JEZREEL LORETO

 348 AJERO, CHARLES CEASAR PAGBILAO

 349 AJOS, PATRICH MIGUEL CHIA

 350 AKAD, DAUD MUKAMAD

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 9 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 AKMAD, BAIDIDO MOHAMMAD

 352 AKMAD, JAQUILENE YUSOP

 353 AKMAD, RADZMALYN ABDURAHMAN

 354 AKOY, DAVID MICHEAL CALA

 355 AL MARZOUQI, ERMALYN LAMBACO

 356 ALA, JOHANISAH LUMNA

 357 ALA, MARTIN JERICO BALDE

 358 ALABA, FERGIE LOMOCSO

 359 ALABA, MARIA LUZ ELIMANCO

 360 ALABADO, MITCHELL DAVID

 361 ALABAG, FRANCIS MIGUEL

 362 ALABAN, LEZEL FALCO

 363 ALABO, LYRA ALYSSA MANAOIS

 364 ALAFRIZ, ELZEN TAMONDONG

 365 ALAJAR, LLOYD DAWNEE BIONG

 366 ALAJID, RYAN MARTIN MARU

 367 ALAMAG, BRENDA MAESA

 368 ALAMILLO, KENNETH JAMES NAVARETTE

 369 ALAMO, ALVIN JORDAN

 370 ALANO, DAISYLEN DE GUZMAN

 371 ALANO, MELLANY SUBA

 372 ALANSIGAN, ARNEL ORTIZ

 373 ALAR, JOVELYN VILLAJOS

 374 ALARCON, GRETCHEN DELA CRUZ

 375 ALARCON, JEFFREY ABALA

 376 ALARCON, MARIA VICTORIA PEÑARANDA

 377 ALARTE, SARAH LYKA ALARKON

 378 ALARVA, OHLIEZA ABLEN

 379 ALAS, MARIA VILLA MILAGROSA

 380 ALASTOY, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ

 381 ALAYON, CHARLES NINJO TOGONON

 382 ALAYON, REGINE LORETE

 383 ALBACINO, RANDY ALBACINO

 384 ALBANIEL, XYRELL TARNATE

 385 ALBAO, JEWELYN MORALES

 386 ALBAO, MARIBEN DALAGUETE

 387 ALBARICO, JOCELYN REQUIERME

 388 ALBARRACIN, LUTERMEY SANTUYO

 389 ALBERIO, FRANCISCO MARTINEZ

 390 ALBERIO, GREGORIO DUNGOG

 391 ALBERO, GERLYN QUINONEZ

 392 ALBERTO, GIRLINE CUARTOCRUZ

 393 ALBERTO, JULIE ANN CARIASO

 394 ALBERTO, STEPHEN RELOS

 395 ALBOS, ADELWISA DAUGDAUG

 396 ALBUEN, RONALDER LAGARILE

 397 ALBURO, ONYX ARANCO

 398 ALCACHUPAS, MARYLISA LEONG-ON

 399 ALCALA, RODEL VALENCIA

 400 ALCALDE, MEL DARAGOSA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 10 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 ALCANCES, MARLON VILLANUEVA

 402 ALCANSE, MARIA LOURDES ABUSO

 403 ALCANTARA, AINA ANGELA TORREGOSA

 404 ALCANTARA, CLARAIZA BALBALOSA

 405 ALCANTARA, CYNTHIA PADILLA

 406 ALCANTARA, FEB ISRAEL ADAYA

 407 ALCANTARA, JOY BALICAO

 408 ALCANTARA, LESLIE QUIJANO

 409 ALCANTARA, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

 410 ALCANTARA, NORBERTO JR RITUAL

 411 ALCANTARA, RODELSA DALUMPINES

 412 ALCARAZ, LIZABETH ALVAREZ

 413 ALCAYDE, IMEE GEONANGA

 414 ALCAZARIN, HANNAH LAUMOC

 415 ALCERA, PATRICIA NOTARTE

 416 ALCOBER, JERU ADRIAN ABDULRAHMAN JALMAANI

 417 ALCOMENDRAS, ROSIE MACNA

 418 ALCONERA, GADELYN ALVARIÑO

 419 ALDACAN, NOEMI OBADO

 420 ALDANESE, RONALD RAMOGA

 421 ALDAVE, SHERYL ANN BALICTAR

 422 ALDAY, BONIFACIO JR DE GUZMAN

 423 ALDAY, JOSE LINO "LJ" ACLAN

 424 ALDAY, ROSHELLA MENDOZA

 425 ALDE, ANDREW SUMAYA

 426 ALDE, RUSSEL FRANCIA

 427 ALDEMA, JOAN MAE LOQUEZ

 428 ALDIANO, LEA IGNAO

 429 ALEA, MARIE GRACE DE CHAVEZ

 430 ALEA, REA NOROMBABA

 431 ALEDO, HENRIZA MENDOZA

 432 ALEDON, AMAR ALISEN

 433 ALEGRADO, CRISTY TRISMUNDO

 434 ALEGRE, JHUNILEN RIVERA

 435 ALEGRE, NIA MONTERO

 436 ALEGRE, REZHELL MANLANGIT

 437 ALEGRE, SUSAN ORMEGA

 438 ALEGRIA, MA CHERRY LOU DOÑO

 439 ALEJANDRIA, KECELYN COSTILLAS

 440 ALEJANDRINO, BENNY JOSHUA MERINA

 441 ALEJANDRO, ABEGAIL CLEMENTE

 442 ALEJANDRO, ALVIN GENOVAÑA

 443 ALEJANDRO, JANELYN PEÑAFLORIDA

 444 ALEJO, JENAVETH IGNACIO

 445 ALEJO, JEZZA MAE MAG-UYON

 446 ALEMAN, HONEY SAHARA BAUTISTA

 447 ALEMANIA, GLADYS BELIRAN

 448 ALEMANIA, JEFFREY JACKSON

 449 ALEN, JEVEE MAQUISO

 450 ALEO, RONIELO SANDOT

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 11 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 ALERIA, ARNEL BALUMA

 452 ALERIA, ZANDRA GUEVARA

 453 ALEÑO, JULIE ANN SAYCON

 454 ALFAFARA, REYNOSA BORJA

 455 ALFAJORA, SETH CABALLERO

 456 ALFANTA, ERLYN BASILAN

 457 ALFARAS, HELEN DONTON

 458 ALFARO, GERALD AMBITO

 459 ALFARO, MICHAEL JAY CATU

 460 ALFECHE, BARBARA ELIZABETH SALANDRON

 461 ALFECHE, CYRIL DELA CRUZ

 462 ALFERES, NAIJA CRISTINE LAGUMBAY

 463 ALFEREZ, JOSEPH BANCASO

 464 ALFONSO, DEMI ANN REGIO

 465 ALFONSO, MELVIN PEÑAREDONDO

 466 ALGA, BERNIE AMOR

 467 ALGO, JOAN TORRES

 468 ALGUNO, AIREEN JARDELOZA

 469 ALGUZAR, RAUL ZAGADO

 470 ALI, CATHERINE PADUA

 471 ALI, FATIMA-AISAH MINDALANO

 472 ALIA, TITO JR MAPINDAN

 473 ALIB, MICHELLE METAL

 474 ALIB, OMMELKHAYER BACARAMAN

 475 ALIBANIA, CLYDEN CHARL BACLIG

 476 ALIBASA, SURHAYDA SANGKULA

 477 ALICANTE, MARC MORES

 478 ALICER, KENNETH AZUCENA

 479 ALIDON, AILENE DIVEZA

 480 ALIGANGA, CLARISSE MARJERIE TIMAGOS

 481 ALIGO, ALIPIO JR DAWILAN

 482 ALIGUYON, IRENE NABAL-U

 483 ALILAYA, NORHANA MAMA

 484 ALIM, LEAH PARADO

 485 ALIMA, HILBERT CELESTE

 486 ALIMO-OT, MARIAN MIE ARAC

 487 ALIMPOLOS, JASMIN LOMOD

 488 ALIMUIN, RYANN ALDANA

 489 ALINAO, HERALD BAS-AYON

 490 ALINDAJAO, CHARITO SUNGAHID

 491 ALINDAY, GIELYN HERIA

 492 ALINGATONG, MELCO ARNOCO

 493 ALINGIG, ROSALITH TORREGOSA

 494 ALINGOD, JENALYN LAGGUI

 495 ALINSONORIN, BEBELYN SAYAGO

 496 ALIODIN, NORHANIE LAVELLA

 497 ALIPALA, CHARMAINE MONTEAGUDO

 498 ALIPIO, JOSELITO PINLAC

 499 ALISASIS, MARTIN ARCHES

 500 ALISBO, ARY DUEÑAS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 12 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 ALISNA, SHEIKEN LEI NARIDO

 502 ALISOSO, RAMSEY SACIS

 503 ALISOT, BENEDICT ORDONIO

 504 ALIVIO, NOEMI CONDES

 505 ALIVIO, WILSON TEK-ING

 506 ALLA, ALDOUS VALMEO

 507 ALLADO, ETHEL ESPANTO

 508 ALLADO, MOLENA DEMASIS

 509 ALLADO, SESINANDO CAPUNO

 510 ALLAGA, MARJORIE NGITTIT

 511 ALLAM, KIM FRANCIS SISON

 512 ALLAN, LUCKY-JANE SARAPUDDIN

 513 ALLAS, ARIEL ILASIN

 514 ALLAVADO, JOSEPHINE CORBILLION

 515 ALLAWAN, ANNA VANESSA GIGUIENTO

 516 ALLEGO, ATINEDORO JR CALIDA

 517 ALLO, CHERRY-ANN ALBERTO

 518 ALLO, RODELO FERNANDO

 519 ALLOSADA, ARLENE MALINGIN

 520 ALLUAD, INDEHRA ASIS

 521 ALMA, SHERYL SUAREZ

 522 ALMADEN, PAUL ARNIE VILLAFUERTE

 523 ALMAJO, JOSE AMPARADO

 524 ALMANO, RAMIL RODRIGUEZ

 525 ALMANZOR, RONIE JOVELLANO

 526 ALMAREZ, EDMELYN MANIMTIM

 527 ALMARIEGO, JOHN PAUL CARPIO

 528 ALMARINES, NOEME TOTO

 529 ALMARIO, LORELIE MAGTAOS

 530 ALMARIO, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA

 531 ALMAYDA, EMERLITA MARTIN

 532 ALMAYDA, MARIA GEMMA MENDINA

 533 ALMAZAN, EDEN VALLEDOR

 534 ALMAZAN, FLORIE MAY MAGALLANES

 535 ALMAZAN, STEVEN JR BAUTISTA

 536 ALMAZAR, GLADIE GRANALE

 537 ALMAZAR, ZARINA AGUSTIN

 538 ALMEDA, MARK KEMUEL ANCIADO

 539 ALMENZO, OPALYN UNGOD

 540 ALMERINO, PRISCILLA PANGAN

 541 ALMEROL, RUSHEL ALMENCION

 542 ALMEROL, TRIXIE DAYNE STEPHANIE LANOY

 543 ALMINAZA, KAREN SALVILLA

 544 ALMIRAÑEZ, ALVIN NILOOBAN

 545 ALMIÑE, PRANCHIE MAÑADAS

 546 ALMO, YEHLYN CAMADING

 547 ALMODIEL, CHERYL VALENZUELA

 548 ALMODIEL, JHIEL EZRA DE GUZMAN

 549 ALMOHALLAS, REYNANTE MORADAS

 550 ALMOITE, CORINNE DOROTHY FORTUNADO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 13 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 ALMONTE, BERLYN PACANUT

 552 ALMONTE, ELISA DESCARGAR

 553 ALMONTE, MADALIN FRANCES JEANJAQUET

 554 ALMOSARA-MONTERO, MELINDA PUSPOS

 555 ALMUENA, JAYSON BAYTA

 556 ALMUETE, RUSILIZA MALLARCA

 557 ALO, JULIET ANNE BUANGIN

 558 ALOBA, PATRICK SOLIVEN

 559 ALOG, ANGELO ATIENZA

 560 ALOG, GEFFREY FLORES

 561 ALOJADO, MARX ACUESTA

 562 ALOLOD, JERICO ESGANA

 563 ALOLOR, BERNADITA BUSA

 564 ALON, NEONILO PASPIE

 565 ALONER, GRACE NAGAR

 566 ALONSAGAY, SUELYN JOY RANA

 567 ALONTAGA, ANNABELLE CORDOVA

 568 ALONZO, AMY VICENTE

 569 ALONZO, GIRLY BUDIIT

 570 ALONZO, RUBYLEN MERIOLES

 571 ALOPOOP, JENNIFER DETECIO

 572 ALOSBAÑOS, MERCILYN JALA

 573 ALOTA, KAREN MAY CESISTA

 574 ALPARCE, SIERRA CECILIA CORONACION

 575 ALPAS, CHARITY MAE SANICO

 576 ALPAY, JOHN MARK MALINAO

 577 ALPITCHE, JOSIE ESTIMADOR

 578 ALPUERTO, EMMANUEL JR SALVATUS

 579 ALPUERTO, JAYSON LARIDA

 580 ALQUISOLA, ANNE LIZA PECONIO

 581 ALQUISOLA, GINA NALITAN

 582 ALQUIZA, ANNE ROSE AMIHAN

 583 ALTAMERA, ROMENICK COLARINA

 584 ALTAREJOS, SANDRA CANTRE

 585 ALTRE, LULU LUCAS

 586 ALUBOG, JENNELYN OCFEMIA

 587 ALUDINO, TERESITA TABBAL

 588 ALUG, JONATHAN MARIANO

 589 ALUGAR, MARIA CYNDI PACNAN

 590 ALULOD, LITO JR LUNA

 591 ALULONG, SITTIE HUSAIFA DIPATUAN

 592 ALUNSAGAY, MAYET

 593 ALVA, SHERIE JEAN AMPARO

 594 ALVAR, EMMA SUMINGUIT

 595 ALVARADO, APRIL MAGALLANES

 596 ALVARADO, JAMDALITE BASULGAN

 597 ALVARADO, JOBHIE MARIÑAS

 598 ALVARADO, LOMEL LUMIBAO

 599 ALVARADO, MA STELLA HERAMIL

 600 ALVARADO, MC LOURENCE SOMERA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 14 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 ALVARADO, NORMAN SANTOS

 602 ALVARADO, WILHELMINA ROMERO

 603 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAY SOMERA

 604 ALVAREZ, CHARMAINE CORPUZ

 605 ALVAREZ, CRESENCIO JR PEDRO

 606 ALVAREZ, ERNESTO MANUGUE

 607 ALVAREZ, JENELYN LOYOLA

 608 ALVAREZ, JOSE BALDISMO

 609 ALVAREZ, KEVIN COLUMNA

 610 ALVAREZ, MELBA FAELDIN

 611 ALVAREZ, PAUL GERSON MENDOZA

 612 ALVARO, MICHELLE ANN CORPUZ

 613 ALVEZ, MARISFEL DOTAROT

 614 ALVEZA, RAFFY RICARDOS

 615 ALVIA, FLORDELUNA LUMINGKIT

 616 AMACNA, LEIDA BENOLIRAO

 617 AMADA, MARIGEL BRIONES

 618 AMADO, REALETHLYN MEMITA

 619 AMADOR, MARY SHANE MAGBUHOS

 620 AMAN, EVELYN ESTIPONA

 621 AMANCIO, SARIO DAYAWEN

 622 AMANDO, EMILY MAHILUM

 623 AMANDY, JEAN KAREEN AGUILAR

 624 AMANSEC, PERLITA VELASCO

 625 AMAR, DANA JANE LIBO-ON

 626 AMAR, LOREVYL ARGUELLES

 627 AMARANTE, MA LUISA NOVA

 628 AMARGO, LOVELY VALENCIADO

 629 AMARILLE, ANNA THERESA MACALMA

 630 AMARILLE, JOSEPH RIVERA

 631 AMARILLO, CHRISTINE COMPLETADO

 632 AMATONDING, JAREAH CASAN

 633 AMAYA, RODELYN DUHILAG

 634 AMBAGAN, JI HAN ROSE MONDEJAR

 635 AMBALONG, CHERRYLOU BACHILLER

 636 AMBASAN, JENEFER AQUINO

 637 AMBAT, MARIAN MAGNAYE

 638 AMBATALI, TERESITA PASCUA

 639 AMBINGAN, FELY JOY MANGGARON

 640 AMBION, WINTERSON CECILIO

 641 AMBITO, ARISTEO BAYBAYON

 642 AMBOAN, MARY FE CATUBUAN

 643 AMBOHOT, GERALDINE ECHAVIA

 644 AMBOJIA, ARBIE OCAMPO

 645 AMBONG, VLORRIANNE QUIMING

 646 AMBOYON, ANGELA KABRISTANTE

 647 AMBROCIO, ANA MARIE BAUGBOG

 648 AMBROCIO, MAY ANNE FRIAS

 649 AMBROSIO, CHERRY MENDOZA

 650 AMBUGAWON, JANET DAYAWON

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 15 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 AMBUYOC, LIZA REGADILLO

 652 AMCID, JAYSON CANLAS

 653 AMERICA, RODA OBAR

 654 AMERILA, JOEL FRANCISCO

 655 AMEROL, ARMELLAH LACSAMAN

 656 AMEROL, WAJIDA KAPAMPANGAN

 657 AMI, LAICA BAYLON

 658 AMIAS, JOVANI BORRE

 659 AMIL, GHAIDA USUP

 660 AMIRUDDIN, BAYAH JAUJALI

 661 AMISTOSO, FRANCISCO JR CAPORAL

 662 AMIT, ROMEL FLOR

 663 AMOLAT, MIA GIEZLL VALLESER

 664 AMONGAN, MARIANNE BAWALAN

 665 AMORES, ALVIN PANTAS

 666 AMORES, SANDY MAR SENO

 667 AMORGANDA, ALJERIC KANSEKO

 668 AMORGANDA, ANNA CRISTY LIMARE

 669 AMORIO, ANTHONY CABAGTE

 670 AMORIO, MELANIE PAGKALIWAGAN

 671 AMOROSO, KARREN MERIN

 672 AMOS, MARVIN RAMOS

 673 AMOYAR, ISAAC JR GURIT

 674 AMOYAR, MYLA CARAYO

 675 AMOYEN, JUBILEE LOI ADVINCULA

 676 AMOYOT, HERGEN ANICO

 677 AMPA, MOSRIPA MOHAMMAD

 678 AMPA, SITTIE HAYA IMAM

 679 AMPANG, KHANSAH DAKSILA

 680 AMPARADO, FRITZ RONALD PATES

 681 AMPARADO, ISAIAS JR ERENEO

 682 AMPARADO, JAYZON DUAZO

 683 AMPARO, DIANA ROSE CORDERO

 684 AMPER, JEAN LIBANAN

 685 AMPER, RUDULA MURING

 686 AMPO, MARICOR LASCO

 687 AMPOAN, JASMIN ARAGASI

 688 AMPONG, MA RITZEL BALANE

 689 AMPONG, MARY ROSE BELEGERA

 690 AMPOYOS, ALFRAN TINHAY

 691 AMPUAN, NASHIVA RASCAL

 692 AMSON, KEVIN PASCUAL

 693 ANACLETO, AMALIA DICHOSA

 694 ANAGAO, JERILEE BERMEJO

 695 ANAJAO, ELVIN ALORAS

 696 ANALISTA, EXZYLYN TUSIAP

 697 ANAS, ALLAN AGA

 698 ANAS, BABY ERMA PALISOC

 699 ANAS, JAMESON LEDONA

 700 ANAS, RUEL OPDAS

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 16 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 ANAS, SUHAIRA NGAPAS

 702 ANATA, ROSALIE TORREFRANCA

 703 ANATEN, MELYZA MAY TORRES

 704 ANAWIS, NAREL BENIDICTO

 705 ANAYA, ARCHIE TABAMO

 706 ANCAJAS, CHRIS ANTHONY CORTES

 707 ANCERO, MARIBEL PAJID

 708 ANCHETA, GLONIE PANGHULAN

 709 ANCHETA, JENNIEBELLE ROSARIO

 710 ANCHETA, MARY JOY VILLARIAS

 711 ANCHETA, MAY FLOR JAVIER

 712 ANCHETA, PHOEBELYN MADRID

 713 ANCHETA, VENUS ALFAR

 714 ANCHETA, VERONICA ALFAR

 715 ANCLOTE, ANDREA MILAN

 716 ANCOG, CHARLYN GRACE ANINAYON

 717 ANCOG, EMMA MAGUSARA

 718 ANDAING, RUAINA ADJARAIN

 719 ANDAL, HEVER JOSEPH MANLUGON

 720 ANDAL, JENNIE LYN LIZANO

 721 ANDALES, MARYROSE BAÑES

 722 ANDALES, RODEL BARRIO

 723 ANDALES, SALOME BANLUTA

 724 ANDALLIO, JUDITH PENERA

 725 ANDANG, FAOZIAH ESMAEL

 726 ANDAYA, ARNELIZA HERIDA

 727 ANDAYA, GENESIS FAYE ALVAREZ

 728 ANDAYA, GERALDINE MAGLENTE

 729 ANDAYA, MA DANICA ALVAREZ

 730 ANDAYA, MARIA CECILIA DORIA

 731 ANDAYA, VEENA BARRERA

 732 ANDENG, JULIE ELCHICO

 733 ANDES, JASMIN KILAKIGA

 734 ANDES, MILDRED BUELO

 735 ANDICOY, ARMANDO JR BATIANCILA

 736 ANDILAB, ABDULAH PACARAT

 737 ANDILAB, BENJIE MEDEL

 738 ANDING, JOY FAITH DELOS SANTOS

 739 ANDOG, KRISELLE JOY ESPIRITU

 740 ANDOG, NOBAISA POLANGI

 741 ANDOLOY, CHERYL GENOL

 742 ANDRADA, ALEXANDRIA DIAZ

 743 ANDRADA, MA THERESA LIMEN

 744 ANDRADE, ALAN TOLENTINO

 745 ANDRADE, DEXTER OBULA

 746 ANDRES, CLOUDINE GONZAGA

 747 ANDRES, DINDY CARAO

 748 ANDRES, JAYLORD DE VERA

 749 ANDRES, MARIA FATIMA RAGUINDIN

 750 ANDRES, MAUREEN NARCIZA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 17 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 ANDRES, NELIA LUCAS

 752 ANDRES, SALIRICK SALOR

 753 ANDRINO, JEANY BIRONDO

 754 ANDULAN, MONICA TALIBUTAB

 755 ANDURA, JULIE ANN DAUT

 756 ANDUS, ARIEL LARGO

 757 ANG, ANGEL LEA BLACK

 758 ANGAGAN, EDMAR BASABAS

 759 ANGARA, JAN PHILIP CHAVEZ

 760 ANGCAWAY, SHALIN FRANCIN EGSAEN

 761 ANGEL, MUTYA LABINDAO

 762 ANGELADA, KRIZZA LYN PATRICIO

 763 ANGELES, ADELYN ESTRELLAS

 764 ANGELES, AMIEL SEVILLO

 765 ANGELES, ANGELINE JAOJOCO

 766 ANGELES, GERAME SANCHEZ

 767 ANGELES, JENESSA CYRISSE ARCILLA

 768 ANGELES, MARIE ROSE NUGUID

 769 ANGELES, MARVIN YBUT

 770 ANGELES, MARY FAITH SAYO

 771 ANGELES, MELBEN CEASAR BERBON

 772 ANGELES, NERISSA SANTIAGO

 773 ANGELES, RODERICK TABANGAY

 774 ANGELINO, REYNALDO JR DAULONG

 775 ANGELO, KEVIN MICHAEL SANCHEZ

 776 ANGGAL, DARLENE FAITH ISIDRO

 777 ANGIWAN, SHEKINAH SANTOS

 778 ANGLI, MELODY DANGGIS

 779 ANGLITA, SHERYL COS

 780 ANGOSTA, JOHN PAULO ABELLANES

 781 ANGSA, MARY JANE EMILY MAMUYAC

 782 ANGTUD, MARK KEVIN ABELLANOSA

 783 ANGUB, JENELYN TUMAOB

 784 ANICAL, ARIANE REYES

 785 ANICIETE, ROLAN JAY ANTIPORDA

 786 ANINACION, JETHRO AGAPIN

 787 ANINIPO, APRIL GRACE TALAROC

 788 ANINO, KARLO ANGELO VERGARA

 789 ANINO, PETER CRISTIN SABADO

 790 ANINO, WILFIE OCOL

 791 ANIÑON, HILARIO JR VILLAROYA

 792 ANLACAN, JOHNDEL FABUGAIS

 793 ANO-OS, CHARLENE JANINE ALIVIO

 794 ANO-OS, FRANKLIN ROXAS

 795 ANOCHE, CINDY DANILA

 796 ANOCHE, MARIA LUISA MOJICA

 797 ANOG, RUBY JEAN GUARDARIO

 798 ANOL, ROSELYN ARINGO

 799 ANORE, LORNA OBILLO

 800 ANORE, SHERYL MADRID

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 18 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 ANORICO, EMILIA OLIVEROS

 802 ANOS, MARIA CRISTINA ESCOTO

 803 ANOTA, JOANNA MARIE SOLAYAO

 804 ANQUE, JEANETH GRIÑO

 805 ANSING, GLENDELLE JAYME

 806 ANSING, JOA ANN LIQUIT

 807 ANTA, JETRO ECO

 808 ANTASUDA, ARIEL VALLES

 809 ANTEGA, DIWANIE CABALAN

 810 ANTINERO, MARIA CONCEPCION FRANCISCO

 811 ANTIQUANDO, MICHELE ENTRINA

 812 ANTIQUE, ARVIN RIÑON

 813 ANTIQUE, MITCHEL ANN GABAIS

 814 ANTIVO, ALBERT TORCULAS

 815 ANTO, MIE JOY PAGUNSAN

 816 ANTOLIN, DORIS BUHONG

 817 ANTOLIN, VANESSA PORRAS

 818 ANTONE, HAZEL DINERO

 819 ANTONIO, ALEXANDER DELOS SANTOS

 820 ANTONIO, ARTIE LASTIMOSA

 821 ANTONIO, ASTRUD SERASPI

 822 ANTONIO, CHERIE ANN QUINIONES

 823 ANTONIO, GERLYN KATADA

 824 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK SOLOMON

 825 ANTONIO, JUDY GREGORIO

 826 ANTONIO, LAURIE VALENCIA

 827 ANTONIO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA

 828 ANTONIO, NOLY BATTO

 829 ANTONIO, RACHAEL MAPA

 830 ANTONIO, ROBERTO JR CADA

 831 ANTONIO, ROSE JEAN ESPITA

 832 ANTONIO, YEN YAKUZA

 833 ANULAO, CHEYCELLE MENDOZA

 834 ANUMA, LEONA LILY COBIARAN

 835 ANZA, LEALYN DE LOS REYES

 836 ANZURES, JANNAH VILLAFUERTE

 837 APACIBLE, ALDRIN IBALE

 838 APALE, ROGER JR RAMAS

 839 APAO, NIKKI MARTEE BUENO

 840 APAO, SYBIL CABRIANA

 841 APARATO, JESSEL ANN SILAHIS

 842 APARECE, BERNADITA MACASILHIG

 843 APARECE, MEYSHEN AUXILIO

 844 APDAL, ELAINE GONZALES

 845 APDAN, JUNE DEL MUNDO

 846 APELACIO, MARIA ANALYN TABANGIN

 847 APELADO, HONEY DEVIS VILLACORTA

 848 APID, CHRISTINA MARIE SANTIAGO

 849 APIGO, MARK JOSEPH MACALINAO

 850 APIGO, RONA FE MONDALA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 19 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 APIL, EDEN CLAIRE MINES

 852 APILAN, JESIMERL MOMONGAN

 853 APILIS, JOSEPH CULHI

 854 APOLINAR, CAROLYN DOTIG

 855 APOLINAR, HAZEL AILEEN ALSIYANG

 856 APOLINARIO, MARGENET DIOSO

 857 APOS, JOYCEL

 858 APOSTOL, ANALIZA CUDIAMAT

 859 APOSTOL, CATHY CAGARA

 860 APOSTOL, GANIE MARCELO

 861 APOSTOL, JUNE ALVIN PATIÑO

 862 APOSTOL, MICHELLE RAZON

 863 APOSTOL, REYMON SALDUA

 864 APOSTOL, SHERYL JANE RAMOS

 865 APRESTO, MISCHELLE TALAGTAG

 866 APRUEBO, ROXETTE LABUYO

 867 APUGAN, ROAN POSTRANO

 868 APULI, JOY VALENCIA

 869 APURADO, MARK GIL LABARO

 870 APURILLO, REYMOND LAO

 871 APUYA, NORBENLY IVYZELLE TALINGDAN

 872 AQUE, CECILDA MORALES

 873 AQUE, JENNY CATIN

 874 AQUI, LELANI REYES

 875 AQUILLA, ROBERT LUCERO

 876 AQUINO, ABEL PINEDA

 877 AQUINO, AIRYNE DEE OLANDES

 878 AQUINO, ALICA ANN ABADIER

 879 AQUINO, DEBORAH GUANZON

 880 AQUINO, DENNIS MELCHOR

 881 AQUINO, FIENNA MARIE

 882 AQUINO, FRIA MAY DIAO

 883 AQUINO, GERALDINE DIOLA

 884 AQUINO, GRACE CALABAZARON

 885 AQUINO, JANELLE AIKA NOLASCO

 886 AQUINO, JENNY LYNN IMUS

 887 AQUINO, JOFEL DELIZO

 888 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL RUINA

 889 AQUINO, JUDY ANN BUQUIS

 890 AQUINO, KIETLEY DE VERA

 891 AQUINO, KRIS ASTODILLO

 892 AQUINO, MADONNA GLORIOSO

 893 AQUINO, MARIA MONICA LAMBINO

 894 AQUINO, MARIA ROSARIO DE LEON

 895 AQUINO, MARIA THEREZA MORRISON

 896 AQUINO, MARIMIEL BERNARDINO

 897 AQUINO, MARY GRACE SAYSON

 898 AQUINO, MICHELLE ARCILLA

 899 AQUINO, RICHARD NICOLAS

 900 AQUINO, SOLOMON LUZANO

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 20 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 ARABACA, REGINE ANN BAJAO

 902 ARABIANA, JANE MARIE ACENAS

 903 ARABIS, AMADO RODRIGO

 904 ARABIT, FLORIECEL FAMINIAL

 905 ARACENA, CHERRY HEART VALDEZ

 906 ARADA, MARIA ANGELICA OLIVA

 907 ARAGA, MARIECRIS VENGCO

 908 ARAGO, IMELDA CELADA

 909 ARAGO, LEONIL MENDOZA

 910 ARAGON, CATHERINE ANNE MARIE EVANGELISTA

 911 ARAGON, DANNY YSRAEL CAMERINO

 912 ARAGON, MARNIE JAYNE MAGNO

 913 ARAGON, ROCHELE NOLLA

 914 ARAGONCILLO, CARMEN GUTIERREZ

 915 ARAGONES, KINEY PEÑAFIEL

 916 ARAL, ARFAIDA ALIBASA

 917 ARALAR, MARK ANTHONY VELOSO

 918 ARAMBALA, MARICEL VILLANUEVA

 919 ARANAS, ZSARYL DETERA

 920 ARANAYDO, AGNES VILLAROJO

 921 ARANDA, ELYN MAGADAN

 922 ARANDIA, RODEL FLORES

 923 ARANDILLA, GLENN CADIZ

 924 ARANDUQUE, JOSE GEORGE VILLAJOS

 925 ARANETA, ELLAINE PEREZ

 926 ARANETA, ROSCEL JULIAN

 927 ARANG, JOHN DERICK AGAR

 928 ARANGALE, NOEMI HERMOSO

 929 ARANTE, IRENE TEVES

 930 ARANZAMENDEZ, JUNE ABIGAIL PAEZ

 931 ARAOJO, JOECELETH SOLO

 932 ARAPOC, MONA LISA KADUSALE

 933 ARARAO, ERWIN POBLETE

 934 ARAULLO, RIZA LOPEZ

 935 ARAÑAS, CHARLIE ESULANA

 936 ARAÑEZ, ICOLYN VILLAMOR

 937 ARAÑEZ, KRISTER JOY FIEL

 938 ARAÑO, APRYLE FAITH CASTOR

 939 ARAÑO, LAURENCE DY MACASAET

 940 ARBADO, ALLAN JAVIER

 941 ARBAN, JUSTINO CESAR GALOPE

 942 ARBESO, LADY JAE INTING

 943 ARBILON, ANNE MARGARET NADERA

 944 ARBITRARIO, ROSELYN AGAN

 945 ARBO, RHANDY POMUCENO

 946 ARBOLADO, KEVIN BARONDA

 947 ARBOLADURA, MISSY GOLD LOMOCSO

 948 ARBOLEDA, CRISTINA VILLANUEVA

 949 ARCA, MARIFE LOPEZ

 950 ARCAMO, HARRY BALINGBINGAN

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 21 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 ARCE, KHIM EUSTAQUIO

 952 ARCEBAL, MARJORIE HOLASCA

 953 ARCEGA, LIZA MARIE ESPUELAS

 954 ARCENAL, ARIEL RICO

 955 ARCENAL, REÑA GRACE BARBA

 956 ARCEO, CHRISTIE EBALO

 957 ARCES, FLOR DE MAY BUADILLA

 958 ARCEÑO, LEZIEL BAGUNAS

 959 ARCIAGA, IRENE VENUS FERMIN

 960 ARCILLA, ARIANNE JOY CASTILLO

 961 ARCILLA, DAVID ANNIEL CUELLAR

 962 ARCILLA, JOANNA DURAN

 963 ARCILLA, RAYMOND ACAYEN

 964 ARCILLA, RICARDO JR VILLAMARTIN

 965 ARCINUE, HENEE BOÑON

 966 ARCOS, DIANE DEL AYRE

 967 ARDIENTE, KARELL DORONILA

 968 ARDINA, GUILLEN CALIBAT

 969 ARDINA, IMIE GONZALES

 970 ARDINES, CRISTINE ARDITA

 971 ARELLANO, ALI NERIC

 972 ARELLANO, FE ABENOJA

 973 ARELLANO, GEAR GENEBLAZO

 974 ARELLANO, GEAR II GENEBLAZO

 975 ARELLANO, GHESSERIE SUMALDE

 976 ARELLANO, GILBERT AGULTO

 977 ARELLANO, JEEFFCY SUMBONG

 978 ARELLANO, JEZZA MAE CAIREL

 979 ARELLANO, JOVELYN BADUA

 980 ARELLANO, SHELLA MAE BOFILL

 981 ARENA, EDELYN MAPOLON

 982 ARENA, FLOR ALMARIEGO

 983 ARENA, REMILY JEL BOSIÑOS

 984 ARENAL, ANA MARIE SUCGANG

 985 ARENAL, MA ROSARAE CORDEÑO

 986 ARENAS, KHRISTIE REPLAN

 987 ARENAS, SHAWNALOH PILI

 988 ARENDAIN, JESTONI DEGAMO

 989 AREOLA, JENNIFER DE VERA

 990 AREOLA, JOCELYN SUBIDA

 991 AREVALO, JAMIE ANNE ORIBIANA

 992 AREVALO, JANETTE RIVERA

 993 AREVALO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ

 994 ARGAMOSA, MARY MIE NORIESTA

 995 ARGANA, PRINCESS ANN PUEYO

 996 ARGAÑOZA, ANGELINE LIGSAY

 997 ARGEL, KA'SULHAY CABIA

 998 ARGUEDO, FLORABEL GARCIANO

 999 ARGUEZA, MARIELA MARTINEZ

 1000 ARGUEZA, PSYCHE IBID PABALATE

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 22 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 ARIAN, ROXANNE DEDOYCO

 1002 ARIAS, MARILOU RAQUEL

 1003 ARIATE, MARIA CRISTINA MEDRANO

 1004 ARIBBAY, MICHAELENE CLYDE LUGO

 1005 ARIEDO, JUSTINE BRIAN RODRIGUEZ

 1006 ARIGO, CYRIELLE JANE GENETE

 1007 ARINGO, JEANNY MORENO

 1008 ARINGO, MERLYN ROCAS

 1009 ARIOSTE, MICHAEL REBALDE

 1010 ARIPUDDIN, ALSHAMIR BRYAN BARRERA

 1011 ARISCON, JONEL GEBILAGUIN

 1012 ARISGA, CATHERINE PEPANIO

 1013 ARISGADO, ROSEMARIE V

 1014 ARITMETICA, JOANN GENIO

 1015 ARIZALA, ANDREW MARK DYCHANGCO

 1016 ARMADA, ARVIN TIANSAY

 1017 ARMANDO, RHEA AMPARO

 1018 ARMARIO, RICHELLE TEÑIDO

 1019 ARMECIN, ROGER DALE DINGLASA

 1020 ARMESA, JHOANNE RUPIDO

 1021 ARMILLO, CHARLIE JOE CAS

 1022 ARMINTA, ROSVY AVELLANA

 1023 ARNADO, BERNAN LAHAYLAHAY

 1024 ARNALDO, AUREA ANNE SIERRA

 1025 ARNOZA, GERLYN FORBES

 1026 ARNUZA, CLAIRE LATASAN

 1027 ARO, MARIELLE PORTIN

 1028 AROC, REGINA GRACE PREJILLANA

 1029 AROMIN, LORCELLI BORO

 1030 ARONG, RES KENNETH CANTONES

 1031 ARPON, LHORIENEL CHOZAS

 1032 ARQUILLES, JERIFE EROA

 1033 ARQUIO, JOELYN TEJADA

 1034 ARQUIZA, KRISZIA JEAN BRAVO

 1035 ARRABIS, LITO GLENN FORNALEZA

 1036 ARRADAZA, JOVINNESTER TREMBOLO

 1037 ARRAZ, MELISSA VILLASIN

 1038 ARRIOLA, ROSEMARIE RAMOS

 1039 ARRO, MARIA CORAZON AUJERO

 1040 ARROCENA, APPLE ROSE DUMAYA

 1041 ARROCENA, MARLON LABOR

 1042 ARROCENA, RHONA KEZIAH DIARESCO

 1043 ARROCO, MARIA RONA BELMONTE

 1044 ARROGANTE, JOWEN UMEREZ

 1045 ARROGANTE, NORESMER JOHN CALEZA

 1046 ARROYO, REMELYN RANCAP

 1047 ARSENAL, CRESBEL CABATAÑA

 1048 ARSENAL, JASTINE GERALDO

 1049 ARSENAL, LIZZA MAE MANAMBARA

 1050 ARTANA, SHERYLEN BORJA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 23 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 ARTEZUELA, MARICRIS DELA RAMA

 1052 ARTICULO, ANN SHERYL TORMIS

 1053 ARTIENDA, ALDRIN MARK TUBICE

 1054 ARTIENDA, CZARINA CHARMIS TADAYA

 1055 ARTIGAS, JONREY LIWAGON

 1056 ARUGAY, ROMELYN RAFAEL

 1057 ARUMPAC, NORAISA DERICO

 1058 ARUN-NEY, ROSARIA ARON-NEY

 1059 ARZAGA, LORYJOY CELESTIAL

 1060 ASAK, ALDEN ISA

 1061 ASAKIL, ASHAMEE YUSOP

 1062 ASAN, ROGELYN APELO

 1063 ASANIN, NUAY AHANG

 1064 ASANJI, ZENAIDA MUHSAN

 1065 ASARCE, REYNA FE BUENAVENTURA

 1066 ASARES, CHERRY MAE CUTANDA

 1067 ASARUD, MEDZFAR AHMAD

 1068 ASAYAS, MAYBELL AGERO

 1069 ASCRATE, APRIL CAROL LICOS

 1070 ASDILLO, GEROME GONZALES

 1071 ASEDILLA, RENANTE MARMITO

 1072 ASENCE, MA CATHERINE BARBANTE

 1073 ASENIERO, MARIBETH GERMANO

 1074 ASENTISTA, RAYMUND AMAHAN

 1075 ASERIOS, CECILIA AMARGO

 1076 ASIGA, ALGIE DAGONDON

 1077 ASINAS, STEPHEN GREGOR SANTOS

 1078 ASIO, FYE DUNAWAY ROBLES

 1079 ASIROT, LEA DACQUEL

 1080 ASIS, LYN KRISTINE ENGLIS

 1081 ASIS, VICTORINO JR DANAO

 1082 ASLIM, KHERWIN GARCIA

 1083 ASMAD, MOHAMMAD ARSHER AJAK

 1084 ASODISEN, ABE DELA CRUZ

 1085 ASONG, JEAN JESSICA JAMEA DAGWAYAN

 1086 ASOY, ELIZA AGCOL

 1087 ASOY, NORLETTE JARAMILLO

 1088 ASOY, PRIM ROSE LLERA

 1089 ASOY, REYNALYN MANITO

 1090 ASPA, BABE SUPERFICIAL

 1091 ASPIRAS, JUANITA MERCADO

 1092 ASPIRAS, RUBY XENIA VILLANUEVA

 1093 ASPIRIN, CHRISTINE CORPUZ

 1094 ASTILLERO, ANGELINE ISRAEL

 1095 ASTOVEZA, MA JUDALYN PEREY

 1096 ASTRERA, CHRISTIAN SOLLANO

 1097 ASTRONOMO, DANILO QUIMSON

 1098 ASUMBRA, ZALDE BALLENER

 1099 ASUMEN, SHIELA MAE BULIAG

 1100 ASUNCION, JAY VENTURA

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 24 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 ASUNCION, JAYSHELL CALIMAG

 1102 ASUNCION, MAYLIN DUMAYAG

 1103 ASUNCION, RAMON JR PEÑAREDONDO

 1104 ASUNCION, ROBIN CRUZ

 1105 ATA, IRENE ABUL

 1106 ATAR, ROHANI FAH TOMINAMAN

 1107 ATAR, SAHIRA TOMINAMAN

 1108 ATCHIVARA, KRISTELLE REBURCIO

 1109 ATENDIDO, ANGELICA MONTIERDE

 1110 ATENDIDO, MARY CLEMENCE VALERIE TOLEDO

 1111 ATENDIDO, REYCHEL BACCAY

 1112 ATIAGAN, JASPER MENDOZA

 1113 ATIENZA, GERALDINE APARRE

 1114 ATIENZA, JAYZEL ABACAN

 1115 ATIENZA, MARISSA ELLAMIL

 1116 ATIENZA, MERINISA CRUZ

 1117 ATIENZA, MYRA CADACIO

 1118 ATIENZA, PERLYN FERNANDEZ

 1119 ATIENZA, STEPHEN PAUL BERSOLA

 1120 ATILANO, MARICEL FRANCISCO

 1121 ATILANO, TERESA CONNIE GRANDE

 1122 ATILLANO, ELIZABETH GALECIA

 1123 ATIONG, REXSON GEVERO

 1124 ATOK, JAMIE ANNE PRISNO

 1125 ATOK, JIMMY TRISTE

 1126 ATOLE, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ

 1127 ATOLE, GREGORIO MARCIAL JR PASCUA

 1128 ATOLE, JIMLY PERIDO

 1129 ATON, MICHELROSE MERCEDES SALOMON

 1130 ATUMPA, WILLIAM LANGNGAG

 1131 ATUN, RYAN ARCEGA

 1132 AUDEA, ANGELO MENDEZ

 1133 AUDITOR, WENDY SUMALPONG

 1134 AUGUIS, FAITH NEMIL

 1135 AUGUIS, KIMBER LEE ROSE DUARTE

 1136 AUGUSTO, CHERYL ABELLANA

 1137 AUJERO, PRECIOUS GRACE SILVERIO

 1138 AUMENTADO, MARIA LANI BATILO

 1139 AURE, ROSALYN NIEVES

 1140 AUREADA, JENNIFER VILLANADA

 1141 AURELIO, ZHEA MAY MORENO

 1142 AURESTILA, VIVIAN CORALES

 1143 AURORA, JOSETTE OCLARIT

 1144 AUSEJO, REY FUTALAN

 1145 AUSTERO, JONNA PEÑANO

 1146 AUSTERO, JOSIE ARIATE

 1147 AUSTRIA, CHRESNAM ABADIANO

 1148 AUSTRIA, CRISTOPHER SOBERANO

 1149 AUSTRIA, GLENDA OLAN

 1150 AUSTRIA, KRISTINE ANN QUIROZ

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 25 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 AUSTRIA, MARIZ DINGLASAN

 1152 AUSTRIA, ROCHILLE TAOTJO

 1153 AUTIDA, BENJIE PANES

 1154 AVELINO, ERME FORMENTERA

 1155 AVELINO, KRISTINE GRACE CHU

 1156 AVELLANA, KEN REGINALD RODRIGUEZ

 1157 AVELLANA, MARIA SOFIA GRACIA BEJA

 1158 AVELLANOZA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ

 1159 AVEN, ARDIE RANIN

 1160 AVENA, ELIZA BISCO

 1161 AVENDAÑO, CRISTIAN BUENSUCESO

 1162 AVENDAÑO, ELVIRA-CRISELLE BORJE

 1163 AVENIDO, MARICRIS VARGAS

 1164 AVENTAJADO, ELOISE AIMEE CARDOSA

 1165 AVILA, ALOVELLE ELEMENTO

 1166 AVILA, CRYSTAL PATAGANAO

 1167 AVILA, JERIZALDY VISITA

 1168 AVILA, MARIA VIOLITA BARRET

 1169 AVILA, MECHELLE MARIE ARMERO

 1170 AVILA, MONCHITO BURANDAY

 1171 AVILES, JOSEPHINE CRUZ

 1172 AVILES, LOVELYN VIGO

 1173 AVILLEDO, ANA JANE PEREZ

 1174 AWALI, JESSICA VILLABETO

 1175 AWAYAN, EL GRACE SEMACIO

 1176 AWE, CHRISTINE RENDON

 1177 AWING, AIZA HASIM

 1178 AYA, JANICE YLAGAN

 1179 AYAG, RODSEN PALAD

 1180 AYAPANA, EMELY ISAGUNDE

 1181 AYAPANA, MA KRISTEL JIGNON HERNANDEZ

 1182 AYASON, BEVERLY MACAR

 1183 AYCARDO, JULIUS ANTE

 1184 AYDALLA, JAYCEN NESUS

 1185 AYES, LEA SESTINA

 1186 AYHON, WELMIE VALDERAS

 1187 AYOP, JIRAH LLIDO

 1188 AYORE, JONAMIE PENUELA

 1189 AYSON, ERIC DE GUZMAN

 1190 AYUBA, KHIEN CABANOG

 1191 AYYAK, LILIBETH GALINGAN

 1192 AZANON, LEAH AVILA

 1193 AZARCON, ARIANE PENECITOS

 1194 AZARCON, EDWIN SALES

 1195 AZAÑES, ARNEL REGANIT

 1196 AZCONA, KRYSTA GAYLE SEBALLOS

 1197 AZCUNA, LUZ BERDON

 1198 AZOTE, CHERYLL GERALDINO

 1199 AZUL, ALBERT ALBERTO

 1200 AZUL, ANNAVIE DAVID

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the

 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

 Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

 Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 26 of 242

 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 AZUR, JENBERT CLERIGO

 1202 AZURIN, MA ANGELES PEFIANCO

 1203 AÑAGO, GLORY SALAZAR

 1204 AÑASCO, BERNALYN SABUCIDO

 1205 AÑASCO, REGINE ANN CALEJA

 1206 AÑO, ALBERTO JR AGUIRRE

 1207 AÑONUEVO, GERALDINE BOLALIN

 1208 AÑONUEVO, RHONA LYN LLANES

 1209 AÑONUEVO, STEPANIE CABANG
Message of inspiration:

These commandments that I give you today are to be on your hearts. Impress them on your children. Talk about them when you sit at home and when you walk along the road, when you lie down and when you get up.
Deuteronomy 6: 6-7 

resultslet.com is your friends' 1 site for news and information about January 2014 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment