Saturday, June 14, 2014

August 2014 LET Results S - Secondary Level

S surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on August 17 2014
Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

 Held on August 17, 2014

22315 SA-NGIT, CLARINA BUDONG
22316 SAAD, SAALICA PAMA
22317 SAAGUNDO, CRISTILYN UNGUI
22318 SAAVEDRA, CHARMAINE MARQUEZ
22319 SAAVEDRA, GAY MARIE GALENDEZ
22320 SAAVEDRA, GLIAZA VEGA
22321 SAAVEDRA, IAN JAKE JESUS VARGAS
22322 SAB, JENNA PAROCHELIN
22323 SAB-IT, JUVILYN KIMAO
22324 SAB-IT, MARIJO AVELINO
22325 SABADO, ARDEN JAY VALIENTE
22326 SABADO, JEAN BENIDETTE ROBLES
22327 SABADO, JONACEL LACADEN
22328 SABADO, RAMIL DASIG
22329 SABADO, REBIERINA SOTERANIA
22330 SABADO, REYNALDO BALAGOT
22331 SABADO, RYAN BUMATAY
22332 SABADO, VENUS DE LEON
22333 SABAL, BABYJEAN KABUGATAN
22334 SABALBORO, EDITHA CABIGAS
22335 SABALLA, IVY MENDOZA
22336 SABALLERO, KENNETH FERRER
22337 SABAN, NIÑA DYAN GAA
22338 SABANAL, ALMA LABADAN
22339 SABANAL, ASTRID ELUZO
22340 SABANAL, CRISMARY GORNEZ
22341 SABANAL, NELIA MAY SILAO
22342 SABANDAL, EDNA ILAGAN
22343 SABAO, JUDITH AURELLANO
22344 SABAREZ, MARIJOE JANINE YMAS
22345 SABARICOS, KIARRA MARIE BUENDIA
22346 SABAS, CARLA JOY
22347 SABAS, RODOLFO CUA
22348 SABATER, NENITA PARNALA
22349 SABAYBAY, ANABELLE LASALA
22350 SABAYTON, MARILYN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:449 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22351 SABBALUCA, LEILA MANZANO
22352 SABDULA, SAMIRA ANDES
22353 SABEJON, IRENE ESTRERA
22354 SABEJON, KHAEL JOHN SAQUILABON
22355 SABELA, DAISY MAE PERASO
22356 SABELA, SHERLYN MORADOS
22357 SABELINO, JY-ANN PORLARES
22358 SABELLANO, MARIA SOCORRO PANOY
22359 SABELLINA, EMMA ARES
22360 SABERON, CZARINA BEA DE GUZMAN
22361 SABES, TEOFILO JR VITO
22362 SABIANO, JOMAR CORPUZ
22363 SABIDALAS, APPLE GRACE MANONG
22364 SABIJON, GRACE TABANAO
22365 SABIJON, JULIE DELA CERNA
22366 SABIL, SAHIDA GUIAMALUDIN
22367 SABILAO, MELISSA DANQUE
22368 SABILLA, JESSIE DE LOS SANTOS
22369 SABINO, JINALYN BANGATE
22370 SABINO, LEAMOR MENDOZA
22371 SABINOSA, JENNIEZHEL GESMUNDO
22372 SABIO, ANGELICA GRACIA REYES
22373 SABIO, JENELA LINTAO
22374 SABIO, JENNIFER MEJIAS
22375 SABIO, MARIEL PRINCESS
22376 SABIO, MILA GRACE ELBAO
22377 SABIO, RONALYN SALAYSAY
22378 SABIO, SHIELA ANN DE LOS REYES
22379 SABIO, VINCENT ISMAEL SALMO
22380 SABIOR, ANN JELIA RAGUDO
22381 SABLAN, GIRLIE CABUEÑOS
22382 SABLAS, GERMAINE NICOLE NAVARRO
22383 SABO, MICHELLE PABIANIA
22384 SABOCEDO, LEAH SIGA
22385 SABOLBORO, JUNE GAFFUD
22386 SABONG, QUEENILYN SABINAY
22387 SABORDO, REINA SAGAL
22388 SABTAL, SERDON ABUBAKAR
22389 SABTULI, SABTAL MARAJAM
22390 SABUERO, MARIE JOY LUZON
22391 SABUGA-A, LORINA PASAYON
22392 SABURAO, JANINE EARL ANGCAY
22393 SABUTE, JINGKY TADLE
22394 SABUYA, MARCHIE JESSAH MATA
22395 SACABIN, JEANNE LEGASPI
22396 SACABON, AINNE TAN
22397 SACANDAL, DATU BUAGAS UTTO
22398 SACAPAÑO, MARY GRACE DACANAY
22399 SACASAC, WILLYN RIZ CASTRO
22400 SACBAT, JERMA GONNAY



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:450 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22401 SACBIBIT, MARVIN OALLESMA
22402 SACCUAN, KRISTIAN EUGENIO
22403 SACDALAN, CHARMIE JOY ESCANDER
22404 SACDALAN, MICHAEL GARCIA
22405 SACDALAN, RENELINO ORCEO
22406 SACE, HOSBERT VALENZUELA
22407 SACEDOR, JAMAICA
22408 SACLA, BARTOLOME III DADPA-AS
22409 SACLAUSA, DOLORES DOMASIG
22410 SACLIWAN, BRENT AMAWAN
22411 SACMAR, MONALIZA TORMIS
22412 SACPA, CLAIRE BUCAT
22413 SACRO, MANILYN LINGO
22414 SACUEZA, LIZEL BERNALES
22415 SACULLES, JERALD UY
22416 SACULLES, MARY JANE ESTACIO
22417 SACYONG, LORELIE CRISTY BETE
22418 SADAKEN, FLORIAN MENZI
22419 SADALANI, HARTINA WAHAB
22420 SADANG, MARY GRACE LACADEN
22421 SADANGSAL, KRISTINE JOY VIZCARRA
22422 SADCA, RECTHEN DACUS
22423 SADIA, RONGIE PAUL CUBACUB
22424 SADIC, NADEYA MOHAMMAD
22425 SADILI, CHRISTIANNE MONISSE MARCOS
22426 SADILI, MA CLAUDETTE RICABLANCA
22427 SADIM, MARIJECEL ROLLUQUE
22428 SADINAS, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLANUEVA
22429 SADIWA, KATHERINE CINDY FERRERA
22430 SADIWA, MARIA GLODEL SAGUID
22431 SADMON, KRIZTEA EVE LUSPO
22432 SADOY, YVONE LOPEZ
22433 SAEZ, CARMINA CEBAGA
22434 SAEZ, EBIT MARIE PATUBO
22435 SAFLOR, LOURDES II ALOG
22436 SAFRA, MARISTELLE TRASMONTE
22437 SAGA, AICKEN NARCISO
22438 SAGA, DENNIS IGNACIO
22439 SAGA, JAMES DENNAND BARONA
22440 SAGA, NORHANIE POCAAN
22441 SAGAD, MARIA LESLYNNE SAPORNA
22442 SAGADAL, CECILY MAYE REYES
22443 SAGADAL, JOEL YBAÑEZ
22444 SAGALDIA, ANGELICA LOUISE OBALES
22445 SAGARANG, REYNALDO FUENTES
22446 SAGARINO, HAYDY VANGUARDIA
22447 SAGARINO, MARY ELY TRADIO
22448 SAGARIO, MARIA MAGDALENA DE MESA
22449 SAGAYSAY, APRILYN MALIGAYA
22450 SAGER, MERJORIE ROBISO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:451 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22451 SAGGOT, GRACELIA TAGUITAG
22452 SAGLES, RINALYN DELOS SANTOS
22453 SAGNIP, DOMINGO JR SERRANO
22454 SAGNIP, LENI ORDOÑEZ
22455 SAGO, ANA LICEL BAITO
22456 SAGOCIO, CATHEREN ESCOBILLO
22457 SAGOSO, GRACE CABARLES
22458 SAGOT, MA KRISTYL RAIN GALOLO
22459 SAGRADO, ZUELA DELFIN
22460 SAGRITALO, JOYCE ORAJAY
22461 SAGSAGAT, CLARISSA CORREO
22462 SAGUD, ERLIE BANG-AS
22463 SAGUDANG, LORA IAN BULING
22464 SAGUDING, EMELYN ROSTIGUE
22465 SAGUIL, NOEL ALINSUNURIN
22466 SAGUIMPA, JERAH MAE CHING
22467 SAGUIN, RUTHIE BANUA
22468 SAGUING, JANUS EZRA ABADAY
22469 SAGUIRRE, MA CYNTHIA ROMINO
22470 SAGUISAG, EROL CHARLES TEODORO
22471 SAGUM, JOHN PAUL MARIANO
22472 SAGUM, MA CECILIA ADRIANO
22473 SAGUM, MARIA ZAIRRA CABUG
22474 SAGUM, REINEE ROSE ADAME
22475 SAGUN, CHARITO AIZEL NUÑEZ
22476 SAGUN, ERICSON ESPIRITU
22477 SAGUN, GILDA LYN NICOLAS
22478 SAGUN, ROVILY CLAVERIA
22479 SAHAGUN, AYESSA AGOL
22480 SAHAGUN, CARYL JANE CAPONPON
22481 SAHAGUN, JESSICA MAE MARQUEZ
22482 SAHIDUL, ZAINAB ALPA
22483 SAHILAN, MARY GRACE MAHINAY
22484 SAHIPA, GRAZIELA ABDULLA
22485 SAHURDA, ALDRIN MAGULJADO
22486 SAID, MAESOMAH ABBAS
22487 SAIDONA, SITTIE MAIDAH LAWANSA
22488 SAILADDIN, HAINOR JAMANI
22489 SAJI, PRIYANKA BASA
22490 SAJILI, JHUBEL CABUNSOL
22491 SAJISE, MAE SALAZAR
22492 SAJITARIOS, CARMEN MONSANTO
22493 SAJONIA, MA ERNA CABALFIN
22494 SAJUELA, ANGELICA REVELAR
22495 SAJUL, REYNALYN JOGNO
22496 SAJULGA, JESICA AYENTO
22497 SAKALL, LYNNIE SORIANO
22498 SAKAY, JOEWEE ANN ALCANTARA
22499 SALAAN, SANDRA CATHERINE MANZA
22500 SALAC, WILLIAM DECIERDO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:452 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22501 SALACUT, ELLEN LACIO
22502 SALADA, RODENE LAPASANDA
22503 SALADAGA, DAREL VIOLEN
22504 SALADAR, RACHEL CASIPLE
22505 SALADERO, JOY BACALING
22506 SALADINO, CAMOMILLE CASEM
22507 SALADO, ARSELMA PASCO
22508 SALADO, JEMALYN MORATA
22509 SALAGAN, WILBURR VAN CAYME
22510 SALAGIA, NORHANA DAYONDO
22511 SALAGOSTE, MARY JANE PELARIOS
22512 SALAGUBANG, ANGELICA MASAGANDA
22513 SALAGUINTO, ROEL JHON PAMBID
22514 SALAHIRUN, JEHANNA SALAM
22515 SALAK, BJORN GATUS
22516 SALAMAGOS, RAFAEL LIZARDO
22517 SALAMANCA, JONALYN GRAMATICA
22518 SALAMANCA, KRISTINE LOVETH QUILING
22519 SALAMANQUE, GLENDA LIBARDO
22520 SALAMERA, MICHELLE BULLOZO
22521 SALAMERO, ANGELICA HORMEGERA
22522 SALAMIDA, HAZEL BAGUIS
22523 SALAMISAN, MA JANINE MAGTURO
22524 SALAN, NORMITA AYUBAN
22525 SALANGSANG, KRIZEL MAE SALUM
22526 SALAO, BEAU GEE GUIMBAL
22527 SALAPARE, HANNAH MAE REYES
22528 SALAR, JAPHETH KWAN
22529 SALAR, MARIA ANGELA ESPANTON
22530 SALARDA, JOHN RUSTAN PABALAN
22531 SALARDE, MARJOHMAE SALVA
22532 SALARIO, ALIANNIE LINAO
22533 SALAS, CHRISTIAN DANIEL
22534 SALAS, DAISY BADDIRI
22535 SALAS, DENNIS DAVE PINEDA
22536 SALAS, HYDEE MARIE JUSTINE ARAC
22537 SALAS, JEAN ESPINOSA
22538 SALAS, JULIEANNE-ROSE VANZUELA
22539 SALAS, LOVELYN CIBUG
22540 SALAS, MARJORIE FERNANDO
22541 SALAS, MYRENE LOPERA
22542 SALAS, ROSEMARIE FRUCTOSO
22543 SALAS, ROVELYN ZOLINA
22544 SALATAN, JOEY SAYOGAN
22545 SALATANDRE, LUNI GIFT KANGKEE
22546 SALAUM, GODARD VALLOSO
22547 SALAVANTE, NOEFE MOHAGAN
22548 SALAY, MA AIZA CAMAYRA
22549 SALAZAR, ABNER CACATIAN
22550 SALAZAR, AMADOR JR MATUTE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:453 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22551 SALAZAR, ANNA MAE NUESTRO
22552 SALAZAR, CARMELA CABAL
22553 SALAZAR, CHARMIE LICOTO
22554 SALAZAR, CHASHA KARIS ERMINA
22555 SALAZAR, CHERILYN PADAYAO
22556 SALAZAR, CHONA BALBAGUIO
22557 SALAZAR, CRISANTO AGBAYANI
22558 SALAZAR, EDITH ROSEL
22559 SALAZAR, GERVELYN DELA CRUZ
22560 SALAZAR, JO ANN OLDEM
22561 SALAZAR, JOPER ANN VALEROSO
22562 SALAZAR, KHEN MAGADAN
22563 SALAZAR, LESLIE CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
22564 SALAZAR, LIZA NARIO
22565 SALAZAR, LOVELY SORIANO
22566 SALAZAR, LUCKY JOY MILLION
22567 SALAZAR, MAIDA PARDUCHO
22568 SALAZAR, MARIFE DELA FUENTE
22569 SALAZAR, MARK DAVE FRANCISCO
22570 SALAZAR, MAYFLOR GAY FULGENCIO
22571 SALAZAR, MAYNERLINDA BIAG
22572 SALAZAR, MELDAN MANALO
22573 SALAZAR, NERISSA MARQUEZ
22574 SALAZAR, NOLY CATIG
22575 SALAZAR, PAUL KENNETH SOCUAGE
22576 SALAZAR, RAQUEL JAVINEZ
22577 SALAZAR, RUTH JOYCE DELA FUENTE
22578 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAE BEHIX
22579 SALAZAR, SHERWIN REYES
22580 SALBIBIA, WOWIE VILLACERAN
22581 SALBINO, MARIEVIC MAGASTINO
22582 SALCEDO, BRIAN BAN
22583 SALCEDO, JESSICA JANE GORGONIA
22584 SALCEDO, JOY TORRES
22585 SALCEDO, MA FATIMA ROSE JOSON
22586 SALCEDO, MARIA ANGELICA
22587 SALCEDO, MARK JAYSON ASCAÑO
22588 SALCEDO, MARY JEAN CURVA
22589 SALDAJENO, IRENE DELACRUZ
22590 SALDAÑA, ROSALY OJENDRAS
22591 SALDIVAR, FLORENCE CEREZO
22592 SALDIVIA, GEL DEGONES
22593 SALDIVIA, JERELYN DE JUAN
22594 SALDIVIA, NEMAI JEMAFE NOBLEZA
22595 SALDO, PEPITO JR ELLESA
22596 SALDON, MA JESSICA MERCADO
22597 SALDUA, ALBERTO GOOC
22598 SALDUA, NOCHEDITA MONTERO
22599 SALE, ALFIERE TORAZO
22600 SALE, EMMELOU LOPECILLO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:454 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22601 SALE, RODELENE MAE ALABA
22602 SALEGON, IRVIN JOHN ONG
22603 SALEM, APPLE MARIVIC NICOLAS
22604 SALEM, RECHELYN GARINO
22605 SALEN, CARREN DAWI
22606 SALEN, DENRICK RELAGIO
22607 SALEN, MARY JOY SAPO
22608 SALENDREZ, MEOLYN RABE
22609 SALENGA, ANDREA MATIC
22610 SALENGA, HYRA ZAPANTA
22611 SALES, DIANA VALERIANO
22612 SALES, FLORANTE MESIAS
22613 SALES, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
22614 SALES, HENRY CANO
22615 SALES, JOANNA MARIE MAÑALAC
22616 SALES, LADY GRACE REMPIS
22617 SALES, LILIBETH GOPEZ
22618 SALES, MARIA GIZELA BENITO
22619 SALES, MARIA NYLAH PERPETUA BENITO
22620 SALES, NOEME FUENTECILLA
22621 SALES, PORTIA DULAYCAN
22622 SALES, REMBERT CHRISTIAN ALCOZERO
22623 SALES, RONARINE MALLARI
22624 SALI, ARNEL JAY CLERIGO
22625 SALI, ISNAIN PILIN
22626 SALIBAD, ANA GRACE PAYANGA
22627 SALIBAY, VICTORINO JR AMORA
22628 SALIBIO, QUEENA LEE FEDERICO
22629 SALIDATAN, JAMAICA SHARIFF
22630 SALIDO, AISHA REAL
22631 SALIDO, JOHN IAN CARABAÑA
22632 SALIENDRA, KRISHA BUSTONERA
22633 SALIENTE, LORIE JEAN AUSAN
22634 SALIGAN, SUKOR SALI
22635 SALIGAN, VIMYRIC TOLEDO
22636 SALIGAO, MARY JANE GAMBOA
22637 SALIGUMBA, DONNA MAE TAMAYO
22638 SALIGUMBA, JUDY JR MACARIOLA
22639 SALIGUMBA, MC LAURENCE MARQUEZ
22640 SALIH, MARISSA SABTAL
22641 SALIK, RAIHANA ADZAL
22642 SALIK, SAUDIA UTAP
22643 SALIMBAO, RECIEL ROSALES
22644 SALIMBAY, SHERYL RABINO
22645 SALIMBOT, JOANNA MAURENE MAGBANUA
22646 SALIMBUAT, JUDEE PADIANGAN
22647 SALINAS, ASHLEY DALANGIN
22648 SALINAS, CHARITO ALEJANDRO
22649 SALINAS, CHARMAINE QUINTANO
22650 SALINAS, IRENE PACALDO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:455 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22651 SALINAS, JESSEL VARGAS
22652 SALINAS, JOHN PAUL MISTERIO
22653 SALINAS, JULIVILLE HORA
22654 SALINAS, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
22655 SALINAS, RODULFO SAMOY
22656 SALINAS, SHERYL SUMAMPONG
22657 SALINASAL, RAZEL LISBOA
22658 SALINDO, JOAN
22659 SALINGAY, JANE MACALAM
22660 SALINGAY, JESSA MAY LISBOA
22661 SALINGAY, SHEELA MAE VILLANUEVA
22662 SALINGGUHAY, MELANIE NUEVAS
22663 SALIPADA, NORHANNA ERES
22664 SALIPDAN, MARISTEL TORMIS
22665 SALIPEN, WINDA ESLAO
22666 SALIRING, CLYDE BACTONG
22667 SALISA, GADZMIN ISMAEL
22668 SALISALI, MARIA LISA SARONG
22669 SALISE, NOE BANAAG
22670 SALISID, MISAEL ADTOON
22671 SALIVA, MARK SALES
22672 SALIVA, ROWENA MUPAN
22673 SALJAY, EDEN GRACE SUMIDO
22674 SALLAN, BRYAN SALINAS
22675 SALLE, SHEENA MAE FULGENCIO
22676 SALLENG, RHEVA BIDALEN
22677 SALLES, JAY ANNE FLORITES
22678 SALMASAN, ANA MAICA SANTILLAN
22679 SALMINGO, FATIMA GULAYAN
22680 SALMON, SCARLETT JOY CARANCIO
22681 SALMORIN, MARY AGNES BASUEL
22682 SALO, JESTONI VILLARUEL
22683 SALOMON, GERRY DOMINGUEZ
22684 SALOMON, ZYRA MACEDA
22685 SALON, DULCE MELODY ESPERON
22686 SALON, IVY LARGO
22687 SALON, JONALYN MEJOS
22688 SALON, MA CHERIE VELASCO
22689 SALON, MARYGRACE ASUNCION
22690 SALONG, NORHANIFA MACALA
22691 SALONGA, APRIL ANULAO
22692 SALONGA, CHARMAINE ARAS NAVARRO
22693 SALONGA, LARRY CALILUNG
22694 SALONGA, ROSEMARIE SANTOS
22695 SALONOY, ESTHER NOVEM ARQUION
22696 SALOSAGCOL, NELSON REGASPI
22697 SALTING, GLAIZA GARCE
22698 SALTING, MICHAEL RACADIO
22699 SALUAN, SERENATA JAMDANI
22700 SALUBAYBA, PAMELA JEAN CACAO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:456 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22701 SALUD, REYNALDO ISIP
22702 SALUDAR, CARL ERNIE SANDIGAN
22703 SALUDAR, MA BERNADETTE BALASBAS
22704 SALUDES, ANNA MEA DAEL
22705 SALUDES, JASON DUBLAS
22706 SALUDO, STEPHANIE GRACE LUMENTAC
22707 SALUDO, VERNADETTE
22708 SALUMINTAO, MA TERESA GREGORY
22709 SALUNA, MICHAEL BATOON
22710 SALUNDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CARANOO
22711 SALUNGA, ANNA MARIE CAPUL
22712 SALUNGA, BERNICE AETHENA PEREZ
22713 SALUNGA, LAARNI JOYCE WYCO
22714 SALUNGKIT, JO-AN ES-ISA
22715 SALUNTAO, NIZA NANCY YUBAT
22716 SALURIO, VON MAYO GALIT
22717 SALUTAN, ERWIN INAD
22718 SALVA, DANISON PIEDROS
22719 SALVA, ERNELITO AMOL
22720 SALVA, FLORAVEL MIRAS
22721 SALVA, HERMITO JR CULADA
22722 SALVA, LORENA MANAO
22723 SALVA, MAE JANE CANTUTAY
22724 SALVA, MARICAR ADOLFO
22725 SALVACION, ELLEN LADESMA
22726 SALVACION, MARIA LUCIA LAPIDO
22727 SALVACION, MARICEL OBILDA
22728 SALVACION, MARISSA AGUIFLOR
22729 SALVADOR, ALMIRA JANE EMPLEO
22730 SALVADOR, ARCHIE CAGAS
22731 SALVADOR, CONY ROSE NIEBRES
22732 SALVADOR, DASIE BARING
22733 SALVADOR, DAVE FIGUEROA
22734 SALVADOR, EARL CAÑETE
22735 SALVADOR, EUNICE OROSCO
22736 SALVADOR, FATIMA ANN SALONGA
22737 SALVADOR, JAYSON RODOLFO
22738 SALVADOR, JESUS SIBBALUCA
22739 SALVADOR, JIMALYN PANTALEON
22740 SALVADOR, JOANN DAGURO
22741 SALVADOR, JONALYN QUIRINO
22742 SALVADOR, JONNALYN WALANG
22743 SALVADOR, JOVELLE MACABATA
22744 SALVADOR, JUNELYN GAZZINGAN
22745 SALVADOR, LOVELY STEPHANY ESTEBAN
22746 SALVADOR, MA PILAR ALIANGAN
22747 SALVADOR, MARC JENC SAGUN
22748 SALVADOR, MARTEE GEOFF
22749 SALVADOR, MERVIN TARDAGUELA
22750 SALVADOR, ORLANDO GUZMAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:457 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22751 SALVADOR, RHIA MAY GUEVARRA
22752 SALVADOR, RIZZA LYN BASA
22753 SALVADOR, TRICIA ARLENE NOVIDO
22754 SALVADOR, TRICIA CLARYSSE GUERRERO
22755 SALVADORA, ERWIN MANAOG
22756 SALVAN, ROSSETH MANCENIDO
22757 SALVANIA, MARK ANTHONY HARI
22758 SALVANTE, ENCAR MARIE ANGELES
22759 SALVATERA, AUSTIN PEARL PUTOSA
22760 SALVATERA, NIMFA TOBIAS
22761 SALVATERO, KATHYRYN-JOY MANTALA
22762 SALVATIERA, PROMISE DAT-AY
22763 SALVATIERRA, JONVI BUÑO
22764 SALVAÑA, DIVENA PALLE
22765 SALVILLA, HAZEL CAMARINES
22766 SALVINO, MADELINE MENO
22767 SALVIO, RAUL ROBERTO II MORENO
22768 SALVO, AIMEE DAGOHOY
22769 SALVO, JOANNA MARIE ADLAWAN
22770 SAMAD, JEANMAR MILANES
22771 SAMAD, NORHANA ZAGALES
22772 SAMADAN, MILDRED ABELILLA
22773 SAMANIEGO, CHONA BURAC
22774 SAMANIEGO, DARWIN CUNDANGAN
22775 SAMANIEGO, JONNALYN BEDUA
22776 SAMANIEGO, JONNEL CARPIO
22777 SAMANTELA, AMY SABALLEGUE
22778 SAMANTELA, MARIA SIENNA ARANA
22779 SAMAR, BO GAHOY
22780 SAMAR, MARYCRIS MANAYON
22781 SAMAR, NADITH DONTON
22782 SAMARITA, EMILYN TALUSAN
22783 SAMARTINO, TATIANA JUBENE HINA
22784 SAMBALOD, JUDITH DELA PEÑA
22785 SAMBAYAN, JENIE GABATO
22786 SAMBOLAWAN, NEHRAN MUDSOL
22787 SAMBRANA, JENALIN BONTIS
22788 SAMBUTUAN, JAYNODIN TUGA
22789 SAMIA, CLAIRE CAPULE
22790 SAMILIN, JELLIS ESCOBAR
22791 SAMILLANO, JELYN UDTOHAN
22792 SAMILLANO, RENO TOLEDANO
22793 SAMLING, JOUFFRY LORETO
22794 SAMONTAN, DONABELLA GA
22795 SAMONTE, AIZA CELESTIAL
22796 SAMONTE, DIVINA TAPIRU
22797 SAMONTE, FRENZES PAROLA
22798 SAMONTE, JENIE DUMALAOG
22799 SAMONTE, JULIE EMMA
22800 SAMONTE, JULIET MONTERAS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:458 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22801 SAMONTE, KRISTINE JOIE STA MARIA
22802 SAMONTE, LEO MAKLIN VICENA
22803 SAMONTE, MARJOMIE CRISOSTOMO
22804 SAMONTE, MARY GRACE ANTALAN
22805 SAMONTINA, DIVINA DIMAIWAT
22806 SAMONTINA, MARLON BACUS
22807 SAMONTINA, ROWENA NAUPAN
22808 SAMORANOS, REYMOND PELONITA
22809 SAMPAGA, ELFEUJUN MONDING
22810 SAMPAGA, JAQUELINE BANDOJO
22811 SAMPANG, AMILYN BAJADE
22812 SAMPAYAN, CHRISTIAN
22813 SAMPILO, ADRIAN CORPUZ
22814 SAMPLIDAN, ALEX SALANDUYAN
22815 SAMPOLE, MAITHA SECURATA
22816 SAMPOLLO, JOSE RODEL ESPANOLA
22817 SAMSAMAN, KATHERINE AIRA MENDOZA
22818 SAMSON, ALJON GIGANTE
22819 SAMSON, CHARMAINE ACENA
22820 SAMSON, CINDERELLA MANGAHAS
22821 SAMSON, GEMMA MARIE MANALO
22822 SAMSON, ISAIAH ANDO
22823 SAMSON, JENNIFER ALMONIA
22824 SAMSON, JOCELYN TORRES
22825 SAMSON, KENNA MARIE PEREZ
22826 SAMSON, LUIGI MARTIN POSADA
22827 SAMSON, MA GELLI DIANNE AQUINO
22828 SAMSON, MARIA CRISTINA DIZON
22829 SAMSON, MARION KENNETH LONGOS
22830 SAMSON, MARK KEVIN CRUZ
22831 SAMSON, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
22832 SAMSON, ROSELYN MILLIONDAGA
22833 SAMSON, SHERMYN CAPOR
22834 SAMULDE, JAYZZA RONTAL
22835 SAMUS, MARLETH TUMANENG
22836 SAN, MARCEL FRANCIS LIMBUDAN
22837 SAN AGUSTIN, AUBREY CANDAZA
22838 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT CARIAGA
22839 SAN ANDRES, GERALD CABALES
22840 SAN ANTONIO, FRANCIS NALIMUTAN
22841 SAN ANTONIO, HENNA MENESES
22842 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GLECINDA REYES
22843 SAN DIEGO, EVANZUINDA MAGAT
22844 SAN DIEGO, PETRONILA GARCIA
22845 SAN ESTEBAN, LEAH ANGELA PENIS
22846 SAN FELIPE, DENCY FELICIANO
22847 SAN FELIPE, ORLAND LATIGAY
22848 SAN FRANCISCO, LIZA PLAZA
22849 SAN GABRIEL, ANALYN PASCUAL
22850 SAN GABRIEL, JANINE FLORES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:459 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22851 SAN JOSE, GRETCHEN REYES
22852 SAN JOSE, JENIZEN BALAJADIA
22853 SAN JOSE, JERICK DELA RAMA
22854 SAN JOSE, KIMBERLY ESCO
22855 SAN JOSE, KRISTINE REYES
22856 SAN JOSE, MA RHEALYN QUING-QUING
22857 SAN JOSE, ROSALYNE ARIMADO
22858 SAN JUAN, CHARGIE PANAGLIMA
22859 SAN JUAN, EMMAVIL LAURIO
22860 SAN JUAN, JAMSON AREL
22861 SAN JUAN, JOHN RAYMOND ANTONINO
22862 SAN JUAN, MARIA JOVIE MAY TONGAY
22863 SAN JUAN, MARICRIS SIBULO
22864 SAN JUAN, MARK JIM CELIS
22865 SAN JUAN, MARY ROSE PANUELOS
22866 SAN LUIS, AILEEN MARIE OLIEM
22867 SAN LUIS, GENEVIB LAGO
22868 SAN LUIS, MARICEN LUCERO
22869 SAN LUIS, RYAN ERWIN DEMADARA
22870 SAN MANUEL, LHEA DELA CRUZ
22871 SAN MATEO, AILEEN TUSI
22872 SAN MIGUEL, LIEZEL LIWAG
22873 SAN MIGUEL, LIZA LAMPON
22874 SAN MIGUEL, NACYLIE ILAN
22875 SAN PASCUAL, ANNA MARIE SAGUN
22876 SAN PEDRO, BEHILDA PAJIMNA
22877 SAN PEDRO, JAYMARIE OPIANA
22878 SAN PEDRO, SHEILA MAE VARGAS
22879 SANA, APRIL ROMEROSA
22880 SANA, RONN PANLILIO
22881 SANAL, SHERYL LIBOT
22882 SANAO, MA CZARINA SALVE DOLOR
22883 SANARAN, BENGILYN
22884 SANARAN, RICA MAE SIDDAYAO
22885 SANCHA, JONAH MAE HUBILLA
22886 SANCHA, MERRY ANNE CORSINO
22887 SANCHEZ, ANDREA ROSE DIRECTO
22888 SANCHEZ, ANDY KHENN EBAL
22889 SANCHEZ, ARLENE AGURIN
22890 SANCHEZ, ARNIE FELIX
22891 SANCHEZ, BERNARD MAGNO
22892 SANCHEZ, CELESTE ELIAS
22893 SANCHEZ, CESAR RYAN EVANGELIO
22894 SANCHEZ, CHERRIEVIC CASTILLO
22895 SANCHEZ, CLARE IVY MASANGKAY
22896 SANCHEZ, CLARK MONJE MORAÑA
22897 SANCHEZ, CLYDEE LYN PONDOON
22898 SANCHEZ, CSHERINA SANTOS
22899 SANCHEZ, DAN-GIL SAMSON
22900 SANCHEZ, DANIEL RIZALDO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:460 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22901 SANCHEZ, EDELITA ITUM
22902 SANCHEZ, EDWARD BERDONAR
22903 SANCHEZ, ELLA TAÑAÑA
22904 SANCHEZ, ELLARAINE RAMIREZ
22905 SANCHEZ, ELVIC MAGSINO
22906 SANCHEZ, ENEMESIA BAYLON
22907 SANCHEZ, ERNIE AGSALUD
22908 SANCHEZ, FERNAND PANGILINAN
22909 SANCHEZ, FLORIE MAE VILLAREN
22910 SANCHEZ, FRANK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
22911 SANCHEZ, FRENCHY PERFAS
22912 SANCHEZ, GERLY POLEÑO
22913 SANCHEZ, GLEZEL IMPERIAL
22914 SANCHEZ, GRACE JABNERO
22915 SANCHEZ, GRETCHEN LEDESMA
22916 SANCHEZ, GWENEVER JAYNE RAMOS
22917 SANCHEZ, JARED PARIS
22918 SANCHEZ, JAYCEL SORTES
22919 SANCHEZ, JAYLYN MARANAN
22920 SANCHEZ, JAYMARK LADIA
22921 SANCHEZ, JAYSON DIRECTO
22922 SANCHEZ, JENIFER CONCHA
22923 SANCHEZ, JHEFFREY GUEVARRA
22924 SANCHEZ, JOANALES APILADO
22925 SANCHEZ, KATHERINE FACULANAN
22926 SANCHEZ, LENIE CARINGAL
22927 SANCHEZ, LEO ANGELO ALCANTARA
22928 SANCHEZ, LEONILA CUENCA
22929 SANCHEZ, MA NADINE LAMIG
22930 SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES
22931 SANCHEZ, MARIANNE CHUA
22932 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY BALISI
22933 SANCHEZ, MELNA COSTANILLA
22934 SANCHEZ, MILABELLE FRANCISCO
22935 SANCHEZ, RAQUEL MASAWAY
22936 SANCHEZ, RICHEL MOJICA
22937 SANCHEZ, RONALYN BUCAD
22938 SANCHEZ, SALDY BARITA
22939 SANCHEZ, SYRRA ANTONETTE POBAR
22940 SANCHEZ, ULYSSES ABABAN
22941 SANCHO, DAISY DAING
22942 SANCHO, RONNELLE THURSDAY BAUTISTA
22943 SANDAGA, CARIEL TICAGAN
22944 SANDICO, MARY JO ROQUE
22945 SANDIG, CHARMAINE CACHO
22946 SANDIG, LIEZYL HILA
22947 SANDOVAL, CRISTINE TAÑAS
22948 SANDOVAL, DARLENE CASTRO
22949 SANDOVAL, KRISTIN MAE SARMIENTO
22950 SANDOVAL, RANULFO JR ROMANO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:461 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22951 SANDOVAL, RONA MAE TAGSUAN
22952 SANG-ET, NERISSA TILANG
22953 SANGA, EDISON MALONZO
22954 SANGALANG, BERNA LIZA ONDO
22955 SANGALANG, DAISY ACEDO
22956 SANGALANG, MADILANE TONGOL
22957 SANGCA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD DIMAAMPAO
22958 SANGCAP, MILAGROS CEREZO
22959 SANGCHA-AN, FLOR MACANNOY
22960 SANGCO, TRIXIA JEAN AMOGUIS
22961 SANGDAAN, NOVELYN TABAO-ICAN
22962 SANGEL, KELVIN HUSENIA
22963 SANGGOY, MERIAM AYANGDAN
22964 SANGKALAHAN, SADDIYA BALIYONG
22965 SANGKULA, RIZA ARAGON
22966 SANGUIZA, EDINEL NAVARRETE
22967 SANGYAHON, ARLYN HILARIO
22968 SANI, NORONSALAM SULTAN
22969 SANICO, JANICE REQUIERO
22970 SANICO, LEA JEAN BRIOLA
22971 SANICO, LENLEE
22972 SANICO, LEO LUCAÑAS
22973 SANIEL, HARVEY LABRADOR
22974 SANIEL, RAFDI SACEDOR
22975 SANO, LEONICAR CABALDO
22976 SANO, MARIA JESSA JAY ESPANILLO
22977 SANO, ROSE MARIE MONTE
22978 SANOPAO, MONALIZA SOLIMAN
22979 SANORIA, ANDREW LUCKY LEGASPI
22980 SANORJO, ROSENDA LUNAS
22981 SANOT, EUNICE SERRA
22982 SANQUI, KATE BERNARDINE DEGRANO
22983 SANQUI, WINNIE IRISH TUPAS
22984 SANSANO, RHEA DE GUZMAN
22985 SANSON, CLARISA SUMILE
22986 SANTAMARIA, IAN ALFONSO JR DEGRACIA
22987 SANTANDER, GRACE CAMBONGA
22988 SANTANDER, JHUREN VICSON CRUZADA
22989 SANTARIN, JOANNA ANTIC
22990 SANTELICES, JOHN SERWIN VARGAS
22991 SANTIAGO, AIRAH MANANGAN
22992 SANTIAGO, APRIL LAGRAMA
22993 SANTIAGO, CAROLYN BUNDA
22994 SANTIAGO, CATHERINE MAGBITANG
22995 SANTIAGO, CINDY CRISNALO ESPAÑOLA
22996 SANTIAGO, CRISTINE MAGBANUA
22997 SANTIAGO, DENMARK SUNGA
22998 SANTIAGO, FERLYNE SOMBILLO
22999 SANTIAGO, GERMELA JALOP
23000 SANTIAGO, GLAN MAICA MARIE CARIAGA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:462 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23001 SANTIAGO, IVAN ANGELO ANONUEVO
23002 SANTIAGO, JESSY LYNE BONUS
23003 SANTIAGO, JOEANA ROSE GAPPI
23004 SANTIAGO, JOHN LESTER ROQUE
23005 SANTIAGO, JOMELL MIRANDA
23006 SANTIAGO, JUBE MELAIDA MEDRANO
23007 SANTIAGO, KEMBERLYN CAIMOL
23008 SANTIAGO, LEO SANTOS
23009 SANTIAGO, LYNEL REBUSTES
23010 SANTIAGO, MARRIANNE CARPIO
23011 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN MENTAC
23012 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ACUÑA
23013 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE ARAOJO
23014 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE NATAD
23015 SANTIAGO, MAUREEN OLAYVAR
23016 SANTIAGO, MAYA LEUTERIO
23017 SANTIAGO, MERJELLIE JANE BALABAG
23018 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION
23019 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN CARAIG
23020 SANTIAGO, MIECA APOLINARIO
23021 SANTIAGO, NOREEN PERCY
23022 SANTIAGO, RACQUEL LAZARO
23023 SANTIAGO, RALPH MAQUILING
23024 SANTIAGO, RESLIE MOSUELA
23025 SANTIAGO, RICHENE GAMENG
23026 SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE SAMANTHA BRAGAS
23027 SANTIAGO, SHERYL JANE BOMAON
23028 SANTIAGO, SONNY PASCUA
23029 SANTIAGO, ZARENE VILLANUEVA
23030 SANTIAS, LORDELYN GELLO-AGAN
23031 SANTIC, JHAISAN RICO
23032 SANTILECES, CAMILLE PROFETA
23033 SANTILLAN, ERA PARACUELLES
23034 SANTILLAN, JEFF LLOYD OLARTE
23035 SANTILLAN, JEZRYL BIGATA
23036 SANTILLAN, MA CHRISTINA DE VERA
23037 SANTILLAN, MAE BARBAS
23038 SANTILLAN, MELOJEAN FLORES
23039 SANTILLAN, RHODA CASTRO
23040 SANTILLAN, SANDRA LEAH RAGRAG
23041 SANTILLANA, JUNALYN MAE NUÑEZ
23042 SANTINLO, JENNICA BIRONDO
23043 SANTISO, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ
23044 SANTONIA, VON KENNETH EDRADAN
23045 SANTOS, ALBERT RAGADIO
23046 SANTOS, ANALYN PUBLICO
23047 SANTOS, APPLE MATIAS
23048 SANTOS, APRILYNE ATIENZA
23049 SANTOS, ARIANNE MARIE ONG
23050 SANTOS, ARLENE PAILDILAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:463 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23051 SANTOS, ARLENE PAROBROB
23052 SANTOS, ARNOLD FRANCISCO
23053 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO
23054 SANTOS, CRISOSTOMO JR OCAMPO
23055 SANTOS, DAISY MALLARI
23056 SANTOS, DEXTER MARTIN
23057 SANTOS, EDDEN ROWELL MASIBAY
23058 SANTOS, ELLAINE ANN YUMANG
23059 SANTOS, ELMOR LUNAR
23060 SANTOS, ELORAINE BARREDO
23061 SANTOS, FLORENCE SANTOS
23062 SANTOS, GENEVA LOU CELOCIA
23063 SANTOS, GIRLIE MATUNAN
23064 SANTOS, GLADYS TURNO
23065 SANTOS, GRACIA MIKAELA LINTAG
23066 SANTOS, HARLENE DELA CRUZ
23067 SANTOS, IAN GABRIEL RAMIREZ
23068 SANTOS, JACIE RAE VILLAMIN
23069 SANTOS, JACQUELINE BARRERA
23070 SANTOS, JAZMIN TITA MANLOLO
23071 SANTOS, JE-AN SANTOS
23072 SANTOS, JENNY FLOR YU
23073 SANTOS, JERMAINE MARIE DINGWASEN
23074 SANTOS, JEWEL DACUMOS
23075 SANTOS, JOAN SANCHEZ
23076 SANTOS, JOAN JOCELYN ALDIP
23077 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ
23078 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE LACSON
23079 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
23080 SANTOS, JOANNE NUÑEZCA
23081 SANTOS, JOCELYN ABARRA
23082 SANTOS, JOERHYLL FERRER
23083 SANTOS, JOHN CRISTOPHER AREVALO
23084 SANTOS, JOHN KENNETH OMBAJEN
23085 SANTOS, JOHN SIRON DOMINGO
23086 SANTOS, JONIE GLEY NOVERAS
23087 SANTOS, JOVY ANN ALARCON
23088 SANTOS, KHRISSHA ANN MIRANDA
23089 SANTOS, KRISTINE
23090 SANTOS, KRYSTEL JOY CURIBANG
23091 SANTOS, LADY DIANE CRUZ
23092 SANTOS, LEEDA LAGUADOR
23093 SANTOS, LHESLIEFEA ARCINAS
23094 SANTOS, LORAINE ANN MARCOS
23095 SANTOS, LORRELAINE LOPEZ
23096 SANTOS, LOU AMMEE SOMBILLA
23097 SANTOS, MARIA BLANCA LOU LAGUNA
23098 SANTOS, MARIA JELLEZA ALARDE
23099 SANTOS, MARICEL MERCADO
23100 SANTOS, MARIEBETH GREGORIO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:464 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23101 SANTOS, MARILYN BODOTA
23102 SANTOS, MARYAN SALANGSANG
23103 SANTOS, MCLYNN ORDINADO
23104 SANTOS, MELODY EASTRIDGE
23105 SANTOS, MONALIZA OPIAZA
23106 SANTOS, NATANIEL JR BAGSIC
23107 SANTOS, NEMENCIO JR SANTOS
23108 SANTOS, NICCA LYN CUÑADO
23109 SANTOS, NILDA PINEDA
23110 SANTOS, NOEMI VERZOSA
23111 SANTOS, PATRICIA MARY ORLINA
23112 SANTOS, PAULA MARIEL NICODEMUS
23113 SANTOS, PHOEBE BAGALAY
23114 SANTOS, PRINCESS KATE JESSICA CABIGTING
23115 SANTOS, RACHEL HERNANDEZ
23116 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN NUÑEZ
23117 SANTOS, RICMARL BOCALBOS
23118 SANTOS, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
23119 SANTOS, ROCELLE DE LA CRUZ
23120 SANTOS, RODOLFO JR SULIT
23121 SANTOS, ROMA LYN CERNERO
23122 SANTOS, RONA MARIE PANGAN
23123 SANTOS, SHERYL BERNARDO
23124 SANTOS, STEFEN MICLAT
23125 SANTOS, STEPHANIE GAE DELA CRUZ
23126 SANTOS, VICTORIA CORTEZ
23127 SANTOS, VIOLY FERNANDA YUMANG
23128 SANTOS, WANNY MILAINE NACURAY
23129 SANTOS, WINSTON DEL ROSARIO
23130 SANTUA, AGNES GERARDO
23131 SANTUYO, FARRAH NORBERTE
23132 SANZ, KARREN CANUDAY
23133 SAPAD, FERNANDO TOPASE
23134 SAPADEN, JOANNA CLAIRE ULIT
23135 SAPAL, ASNIA DULOA
23136 SAPALARAN, BRIAN PAMA
23137 SAPALARAN, REGINE PAMA
23138 SAPALLO, DARREL CLOSA
23139 SAPALO, ROSALIE REVILLA
23140 SAPANZA, LOREMAE PRANISA
23141 SAPELLENO, GLORY VI MOLO
23142 SAPIAN, DIOSALYN REYES
23143 SAPICO, ALBERT VELASCO
23144 SAPICO, ARWIN TARGA
23145 SAPIERA, HAZEL ANN LAVARIAS
23146 SAPIGAO, AIRA JILL SALAS
23147 SAPIGAO, DANIEL GARCIA
23148 SAPINOSO, RAYMOND BRONGCANO
23149 SAPIO, ALICE AMADOR
23150 SAPIO, JOHNNY ALBARICO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:465 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23151 SAPIO, VINJORE MUÑEZ
23152 SAPITAN, JESSICA LEAÑO
23153 SAPLA, ALLAN JAY
23154 SAPLA, HONEYZA BIHAG
23155 SAPLAD, ANALYN DACARA
23156 SAPON, RENELYN MUÑOZ
23157 SAPONG, RAQUEL CASTILLO
23158 SAPUL, ERIC BAYLON
23159 SAPUL, JAIDE HIZOLE
23160 SAPUNGAN, KATHLEEN ENRIQUEZ
23161 SAPUNGAN, NICKOL ANNE RUAN
23162 SAPUNGAN, SARAH JOY GEÑOSO
23163 SAPUNGAY, MARY GRACE BARENG
23164 SAQUIAN, MARJUNE JUCAY
23165 SAQUIBAL, RHEA MAE BELLEZA
23166 SAQUIDO, JOHN KENETH LATAYAN
23167 SAQUIN, DARULD BERO
23168 SAQUIN, FREDDIE JR ONGCOY
23169 SAQUING, WENDY GUMARO
23170 SARABIA, DAVID MATTHEW PANGANTIHON
23171 SARABIA, DEBORAH GRACIA PANGANTIHON
23172 SARABIA, JUSTEN DELA CRUZ
23173 SARABIA, NENITA ALCEDO
23174 SARABIA, RELIALYN ROLDAN
23175 SARABOSING, ERNIE VERADIO
23176 SARAC, CHAI GAEL QUESADA
23177 SARAD, EXCEL MINETTE REBOTE
23178 SARAD, GILBERT GANIA
23179 SARAET, ANA ROSE GARSOLAO
23180 SARAGA, JHOAN SALVADO
23181 SARAMOSING, JEAN PACATE
23182 SARANDIN, MARWIN DALISAY
23183 SARANGANI, SAFIAH JALALODDIN
23184 SARANILLO, JULIEN JABA-AN
23185 SARAOSAD, MIRIAM MEL GADIA
23186 SARASUA, GABRIELLE AVERILLA
23187 SARAUM, ROSE LYN CODILLA
23188 SARAUS, ALNEPH JOY SARAUS
23189 SARAZA, RECHELLE SAMILLAO
23190 SARCIA, DONNABEL SENA
23191 SARCON, MARK GUTIERREZ
23192 SARDA, CAMILO CESAR YNTIG
23193 SARDA, JOJIT FUENTES
23194 SARDENIA, ERICA MENDOZA
23195 SARDIDO, ALEX HORE
23196 SARDIDO, ENRIQUE LLEÑA
23197 SARDIDO, JHOANN SINAJON
23198 SARDINA, JERELYN ARCEO
23199 SARDON, BERNADETTE PEARL NAPAO
23200 SARENAS, QUEENIE ANNE GOTICO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:466 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23201 SARGADO, KRISTINE ICY GULTIANO
23202 SARGENTO, NEILEUSTER RAZON
23203 SARI, LEILANIE FLORES
23204 SARI, LOURDES TAYTAY
23205 SARILAMA, FAISANA MASNAR
23206 SARILLANA, JOVAN BORJA
23207 SARINAS, BENILAR JOY MONZON
23208 SARINO, JOHN MARK CHRISTIAN PALER
23209 SARINO, KIM IDULSA
23210 SARIO, BRYAN ANTHONY OPO
23211 SARIO, JOANNA RUTH MANIANO
23212 SARIO, KATHLYNE KAYE OKIT
23213 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
23214 SARIO, LEVIE ADDURU
23215 SARIO, MARY JANE ESCLANDA
23216 SARIOLA, MELCHIE OQUIALDA
23217 SARIP, JAHARA I
23218 SARIPA, RONNAFE DILAG
23219 SARITA, CLARIE BELLE SERVIDAD
23220 SARITA, LEAMEL CAMANTOY
23221 SARMEN, MARK ALLEN MORENO
23222 SARMIENTO, CHARES BLESA DEL ROSARIO
23223 SARMIENTO, CLARENCE CORRAL
23224 SARMIENTO, CRICEL BAUTISTA
23225 SARMIENTO, DAISY ATIENZA
23226 SARMIENTO, DONALYN GUACHE
23227 SARMIENTO, EHRNA COSTA
23228 SARMIENTO, ENA MARIE MAGALLANES
23229 SARMIENTO, FLORDELIZA CUYOS
23230 SARMIENTO, FRIEZA JOY ROJADO
23231 SARMIENTO, HAZEL RICO
23232 SARMIENTO, HENRICH JAMES WATIN
23233 SARMIENTO, JANET FRIAS
23234 SARMIENTO, JAYE EILEEN MENDOZA
23235 SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA MENDOZA
23236 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE GUIMBAL
23237 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MAE BENDANILLO
23238 SARMIENTO, KYLE ALVAREZ
23239 SARMIENTO, MAITA YGRUBAY
23240 SARMIENTO, MARGIE ANN ABANDO
23241 SARMIENTO, MARIA ROSITA REAZON
23242 SARMIENTO, MARK ALVIN MOSUELA
23243 SARMIENTO, MARY FE NAVARRETE
23244 SARMIENTO, NOEL KIKAY
23245 SARMIENTO, PABLO NOEL ROXAS
23246 SARMIENTO, RALPH KENNETH JAVAR
23247 SARMIENTO, RONADAN ANIÑON
23248 SARMIENTO, SHIENA JACOB
23249 SARMIENTO, ZERLYN BALESTRAMON
23250 SARNE, ROSSLEEN MAE MIRAPLES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:467 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23251 SARNO, BEVERLY DANDOY
23252 SARNO, WALTHER ORDANIZA
23253 SAROL, ARDY REYES
23254 SARONA, MARY GRACE MADRIDANO
23255 SARONG, MARIAN MARIANO
23256 SARONG, MARY GRACE LANGOTE
23257 SARONG, NOEL GALINATO
23258 SARSABA, DONNY RIVERA
23259 SARSALEJO, DEOCYTH ARTIAGA
23260 SARSALEJO, ELGIE NIEZ
23261 SARSONAS, JEAN SEBULLEN
23262 SARTE, CRISTONEL GAMIS
23263 SARTE, JOHNEL CARRIAGA
23264 SARTE, PATRICK LLANA
23265 SARUANG, HUSSEIN MACAPODI
23266 SARVIDA, AILEEN FAITH IMBO
23267 SARVIDA, JAYMAR CASTULO
23268 SASA, AGNES GAROY
23269 SASABO, IRENE ARROYO
23270 SASARITA, AMYDEL FORMENTERA
23271 SASE, ROSALYN GALLO
23272 SASIL, EMIL ANTHONY GUINITARAN
23273 SASIL, LLOYD VINCENT OLMOGUEZ
23274 SASING, IVY ORTEGA
23275 SASOTA, KRISTELLE BUENAFLOR
23276 SASTRE, ARIEL EGE
23277 SASTRILLAS, NELSON JR FORMAREJO
23278 SASULUYA, ROWENA LUCERO
23279 SASUMAN, CHRISTOPHER PAULO MORITE
23280 SASUTANA, OLIVER ALAGDON
23281 SATIEMBRE, NOEL MACASIL
23282 SATINITIGAN, GLENNMAR DUMARAN
23283 SATINITIGAN, MICHAEL YBARRITA
23284 SATIOQUIA, JOSEPHINE PANGILINAN
23285 SATO, JUVELYN GONZAGA
23286 SATO, MIRIAM MARCO
23287 SATORRE, ELIA MURIEL URQUIA
23288 SATORRE, MARIA CHRISTINE BATA
23289 SATUR, NICANOR JR CALADO
23290 SATURNINO, FAYE ANNE LUMILANG
23291 SATURNO, EZROM ALIPARO
23292 SATUROS, CLARITA PLADIAS
23293 SATUROS, SARAH MAE OLVIDO
23294 SAUCEJO, EDRALINE NOGUERA
23295 SAUCELO, ANNABELLE BARUNDIA
23296 SAUCELO, BRYAN ARTHUR CAMPOS
23297 SAUD, BURHANUDDIN SAMAD
23298 SAULON, JOVERT GABRIEL SERRANO
23299 SAURA, ROWENA DE VERA
23300 SAURE, JANETTE DAQUIOAG



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:468 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23301 SAUT, MHEYRILL ESQUILONA
23302 SAUZ, ROVEN OLIN ELLI
23303 SAVARIZ, EFREN JR ALJAS
23304 SAWANGIN, CLINT TEJANO
23305 SAWAY, SAIMA ANDAL
23306 SAWEY, ASONCION ACMO
23307 SAYAGO, ARCHEL ARADO
23308 SAYAGO, ERICA BANDOLA
23309 SAYARI, AHARINDA BUYOK
23310 SAYAS, ALLENE LEYBA
23311 SAYCON, EXEL VIOLETA
23312 SAYLO, MICHELLE ISADA
23313 SAYLON, LORENA MANAIG
23314 SAYNO, CARMELA FRANCISCO
23315 SAYNO, JOANA CORTADO
23316 SAYRE, LEONILA KIBINGAN
23317 SAYRE, MYRA NGALEW
23318 SAYSI, JHONIES GALARIO
23319 SAYSON, CATILYN CONIENDO
23320 SAYSON, CRESCIVE CALACAT
23321 SAYSON, DAISY SANTILLANA
23322 SAYSON, DAISY JOY BATICAN
23323 SAYSON, DANICA ALFANTE
23324 SAYSON, DONNA BORRES
23325 SAYSON, EMMA LUGOD
23326 SAYSON, JENYVEB TAGATA
23327 SAYSON, JONALYN CANALIJA
23328 SAYSON, MARITES DE GUZMAN
23329 SAYSON, MAYLEN FACIOL
23330 SAYSON, MINERVA CANALIJA
23331 SAYSON, NOAH JUSTINE CABUJAT
23332 SAYSON, RYAN RODRIGUEZ
23333 SAYSON, SHERYL OLINGAY
23334 SAÑOSA, FRANCIS ALCOBA
23335 SCHOFIELD, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS
23336 SCRIBNER, GILDA ESTACION
23337 SE, JOANNE CASIM
23338 SE, MARIE NIMFA SEGUI
23339 SE, NATHANIEL FRANCISCO
23340 SE, REY ANGELO GIANAN
23341 SEARES, RHONA WENCESS SEVILLA
23342 SEBALLOS, JHON EDWARD GAMO
23343 SEBASTIAN, MARCO FLORES
23344 SEBASTIAN, MARINELLE GRACE MARCOS
23345 SEBASTIAN, MARY JANE CASTANEDA
23346 SEBASTIAN, REGINA GRACE VILLANUEVA
23347 SEBIDO, KRISCHELLE DUEÑAS
23348 SEBUA, ROSABELL LAURIO
23349 SEBUC, CHARLEMAGNE VILLENA
23350 SEBUCO, MARISOL CAMPOS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:469 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23351 SEBUMPAN, LOVE JOY VILLAHERMOSA
23352 SECHICO, EDELYN ABELLA
23353 SECO, MARIA VIDA ALVAREZ
23354 SECORIN, OSIAS VIOLEN
23355 SECRETARIA, CHARITY CARIÑO
23356 SECRETARIA, JOCELYN PALMERO
23357 SECRETARIA, NORBERTO MABALATO
23358 SECRETARIO, KEVIN CLAMAR
23359 SECUSANA, GEMMA OBLEANDA
23360 SEDANTO, MARY ELLANE PANGILINAN
23361 SEDENIO, QUENEE CASTILLANO
23362 SEDEÑO, EDNALYN ROMAN
23363 SEDIACO, JACQUELINE DE JESUS
23364 SEDILLO, BONIVIE CAMASO
23365 SEDORIOSA, GENNY ROSE HOMOGALA
23366 SEDROME, JENELY ACEDO
23367 SEGESA, MARK VINCENT NAYRIE
23368 SEGISMAR, JANIERO AGUILAR
23369 SEGOVIA, LARA MAE SAN PASCUAL
23370 SEGOVIA, LORETO JR LOMOLJO
23371 SEGOVIA, RONALD MADERA
23372 SEGOVIA, UEL MAY BARBA
23373 SEGUALAN, ROEL GENOVATA
23374 SEGUERRA, JENNY ROSE GARDOZE
23375 SEGUI, KRISTINE JO FERNANDEZ
23376 SEGUIRO, KENNETH BIEN TIMBANG
23377 SEGUMPAN, WELVEN CABRILLOS
23378 SEGUNDO, ANGELIE ORDOÑA
23379 SEGUNDO, MAY GOLD ANNIBAN
23380 SEGUNDO, SHAELET WASIT
23381 SEGUNDO, VANESSA MAKIGOD
23382 SEGURA, JOANNA MARIE PAGULAYAN
23383 SEGURA, SHAMELA GRACE MENDOZA
23384 SEGURA, SHEEN ANGELIE PEPITO
23385 SEITON, MARK ORTIZ
23386 SEJANE, JEANILEE GABAYNO
23387 SELDA, LEMUEL ACAPULCO
23388 SELDA, MARK LOUIE ANTONIO
23389 SELDO, JAYNEVI GLAIR VANILLA
23390 SELFIDES, SHERRY ANN ALAMO
23391 SELIM, EDWARD DANDOY
23392 SELIM, JHON JUANITES
23393 SELLADO, GIA MALAGA
23394 SELMA, MA ELGIE DAYUJA
23395 SEMAÑA, ANA MARIE
23396 SEMAÑA, LIRMALYN ALLAM
23397 SEMBRANO, ALYANNA MAJAL BORRES
23398 SEMENIANO, CHERRY GRACE GELLAMUCHO
23399 SEMENSE, FIDELES TORMIS
23400 SEMIL, ILYN GRANCAPAL



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:470 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23401 SEMILLA, DIVINA GRACE LAWAGAN
23402 SEMILLA, MARIA FILOMENA EDERON
23403 SEMILLANO, MARVIN DE JOSE
23404 SEMOLAVA, JUVIE ESCAPORE
23405 SEMSEM, EDLYN MARIE LOPEZ
23406 SENA, CHRISTINE SALVE MORALES
23407 SENADOS, EDMAR GIPALA
23408 SENARIO, GENEVEVE DOMALAON
23409 SENAS, JON MARK PACURIBOT
23410 SENDICO, JOHN JERIC MUNDA
23411 SENDIN, SHEILOH GUBATAN
23412 SENGCO, CHRISTOPHER IAN NUÑEZ
23413 SENIEGO, CARLO CABASAN
23414 SENIEL, KATHLEEN MAY TEJADA
23415 SENIEL, RICHEL TUZON
23416 SENIN, CHESTER NAVARRO
23417 SENINA, AGATHA LEIUR ZAMORA
23418 SENIR, BHEA PERILLO
23419 SENO, DARVIC JOHN PISOS
23420 SENO, IRIS CHRISTINE VILLALINO
23421 SENO, MAE FLOR PENALES
23422 SENO, TITO FLORES
23423 SENOBIO, MARIA CHONA LABAJO
23424 SENON, MARMEL MILITANTE
23425 SENOSA, REVEALY CALO
23426 SENSON, JOY MARIE FRANK
23427 SENTES, FREDPER CORTEZ
23428 SENUPE, LENIE JOY MANAAY
23429 SEPE, MARITHER ALIMBON
23430 SEPRIOTO, JONNEL ARJAY MALANYAON
23431 SEQUIÑO, AUBREY ROSALES
23432 SERA, DONN ALDREI CABBAB
23433 SERAFIN, ANALIZA AÑORA
23434 SERAFINO, RIALYN CASLANGAN
23435 SERANILLA, EFRAIM VERAS
23436 SERAPIO, AIMY ROSE TACUYAN
23437 SERASPE, RENELYN ALCANTARA
23438 SERAT, MICHELLE SUPLITO
23439 SERCENIA, RONNA MARCELO
23440 SERDEÑEZ, CHONA ROSE PACIENTE
23441 SERENADO, VICKY TELEWIK
23442 SERENCIO, ADA GAY OLANDIA
23443 SERENIO, JENNIE VEE MIRAS
23444 SERENIO, RHEMIA PREMEDILES
23445 SEREÑO, KRISTINE JANE AMANCIO
23446 SERGIO, JONAS TANGUILEG
23447 SERGIO, MARY GRACE SUMADIA
23448 SERGIO, REGGIE VIVAS
23449 SERIAS, IAN KRISTOFFER PASCO
23450 SERING, HAZEL JANE CALISQUIZ



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:471 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23451 SERMENO, KAISER LOU AUTAJAY
23452 SERMONA, EDRALYN TOLETE
23453 SERNA, MERLIZA MAGUAD
23454 SERNA, NORMAN VINLUAN
23455 SERNADILLA, FLORDELIZA SAOADAN
23456 SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON
23457 SERNICULA, KEVIN JOHN VALENCIA
23458 SEROFIA, MARY GRACE FLORES
23459 SERON, SHY ANN GANE
23460 SERONDO, GLADYS MAE BALDONADO
23461 SEROY, NOELITO ALMONICAR
23462 SERQUIÑA, EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
23463 SERQUIÑA, MARK ASTRERO
23464 SERRANA, VENIA CARICUNGAN
23465 SERRANO, ANNA ROSE MALUENDA
23466 SERRANO, ARJAY OCAMPO
23467 SERRANO, ARVIN ROLAND TABARANZA
23468 SERRANO, AURA ZHERMAINE DE LEON
23469 SERRANO, CRISANTO MIJARES
23470 SERRANO, CRISTINA MARIE BEA
23471 SERRANO, EJERELY KIBATAY
23472 SERRANO, JESZANELLE PRINCIPE
23473 SERRANO, JOEL JR LOPEZ
23474 SERRANO, JOEY ALBERT GARCIA
23475 SERRANO, JULIE ANN MARIE TOLENTINO
23476 SERRANO, JUNEFEYE ANIBAN
23477 SERRANO, LIWANEE SALAYON
23478 SERRANO, MA ZARILYN PRINCIPE
23479 SERRANO, MARY JANE QUITO
23480 SERRANO, PERLIE ORIAS
23481 SERRANO, ZER JOSHUA ABELARD FLORES
23482 SERRATO, AMIE ROSE MENDOZA
23483 SERVAN, REYELYN BAYSA
23484 SERVANO, JOHN LATIMER SERDEÑA
23485 SERVANO, REA SIDON
23486 SERVAS, LOLLY ESTHER VIRTUDAZO
23487 SERVAÑEZ, NIDDIE FERRANCULLO
23488 SERVIDAD, ALJIE MARIE TUMBAGAHAN
23489 SERVITO, CHARITO CARREON
23490 SERVO, BABY RONA PRADO
23491 SERVO, DESIREE GORIMBAO
23492 SESBREÑO, JERSON BANGGAY
23493 SESE, ERICSON ORTEGA
23494 SESE, REYNALDO MACAPAGAL
23495 SETUBAL, EDREALYN FELIX
23496 SEVENCRUZ, ENRICO SOLIVEN
23497 SEVERINO, ALYSSA MAE GALANG
23498 SEVILLA, AGNES BATICOLON
23499 SEVILLA, ELVIRA ALCALA
23500 SEVILLA, GARVIE ESCALADA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:472 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23501 SEVILLA, JACQUELYN DEREZ
23502 SEVILLA, MA SAMANTHA JOSEPHINE SENENSE
23503 SEVILLA, MARIBEL LECERA
23504 SEVILLA, MARICRIS ILAGAN
23505 SEVILLA, MARJORIE BALLEN
23506 SEVILLA, MARLON ABILA
23507 SEVILLA, MAY DALISAY
23508 SEVILLA, REGINE DYTUCO
23509 SEVILLA, SHARLENE SANCHEZ
23510 SEVILLANO, CATHERINE LANTORIA
23511 SEVILLENO, MICHELLE SANTILLAN
23512 SEXIONA, JAYZEL ANN LICUANAN
23513 SEYMOURE, KEVIN ELEFANTE
23514 SEÑADAN, LINET DE CASTRO
23515 SEÑAR, JEFFRAN IBES
23516 SEÑAR, JOAN ASIS
23517 SEÑARA, SHEENA MARIE ENOPIA
23518 SEÑARIS, MONAVIE DEL ROSARIO
23519 SEÑGA, THERESA RUBIA
23520 SEÑIDO, LOURGEN BALLEBER
23521 SEÑO, KRISTINE MAE PIMENTEL
23522 SEÑORIN, RUTH FAIGMANI
23523 SHARIEF, BINOLAWAN MANGDAO
23524 SHERMAN, BLANDA LYN ARIATE
23525 SHOLIN, RAMENTON VICENTE
23526 SIA, AILEEN HERMOSA
23527 SIADOR, JOEY BUSIKAW
23528 SIAHAY, KATE MELODY TAHUD
23529 SIAHAY, KIMBERLY TAHUD
23530 SIAPNO, APPLE JAVIER
23531 SIAPNO, RIZZALY DIAZ
23532 SIAPNO, SARAH JANE SORIA
23533 SIARON, ELSA BULAON
23534 SIASAT, RONALYN VALENCIA
23535 SIASICO, JOEVIE CARIÑO
23536 SIASON, EVANGELINE SAOIT
23537 SIATANAN, REY BURLAT
23538 SIATRIZ, FRANKLIN SEPAGAN
23539 SIBA, CHRISTIAN SACAPAÑO
23540 SIBARUTEN, ANA MAE CAMPOMANES
23541 SIBATON, MELODY ANN MALIONES
23542 SIBAY, DONNA CONVI MARIE OMOLON
23543 SIBAY, LUCILA VERBO
23544 SIBAYAN, ANGELO BALTAZAR
23545 SIBAYAN, DANNA ROSE MANAOIS
23546 SIBAYAN, JACKYLYN TRINIDAD
23547 SIBAYAN, MARK ANGELO MARQUEZ
23548 SIBOC, JOSELITO ESGUERRA
23549 SIBONGA, JON REY CALIPARO
23550 SIBUG, JEFFRY GABONAL



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:473 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23551 SIBULAN, ANNA MICHELLE AQUINO
23552 SIBULAN, ROSELLE ANN GADO
23553 SIBUNGA, JAYSON DOTERTE
23554 SICAD, JOAN GUILLERMO
23555 SICAM, HANNAH MAE DURAN
23556 SICAN, RIZA VILLASOTO
23557 SICAT, CIERRY KHAY ATENDIDO
23558 SICAT, GRACIELYN CRUZ
23559 SICAT, HILARIO JR VASCO
23560 SICAT, JACOB HERRERA
23561 SICAT, NELLY SIGUA
23562 SICAT, RIZA JOY FERIA
23563 SICAT, RUBY BAYLON
23564 SICHON, DIONALD SALES
23565 SICIO, LOUIE AREVALO
23566 SIDA, MANICEL REYES
23567 SIDAYON, SIDNIE NIETES
23568 SIDDAYAO, MADELINE BASSONG
23569 SIDRO, JONATHAN OPERARIO
23570 SIEGA, CHARLYN MATEO
23571 SIEGA, FAISAL LABIAL
23572 SIEGA, JOSELYN SURIO
23573 SIEGA, MARVIN HATAGUE
23574 SIENA, CATHERINE BACAY
23575 SIENA, LAILA MORILLO
23576 SIERAS, ROXANNE MARIE GARGAR
23577 SIERRA, FERRY MAE
23578 SIERVO, KEVIN GOMEZ
23579 SIETE, DAISY BLANCAFLOR
23580 SIGNO, CRISTINE JOY CAUSAPIN
23581 SIGUA, AILEEN SIQUIOCO
23582 SIGUE, EDSIL VILLAROSA
23583 SIGUE, MA LEONORA ABELLO
23584 SIGUE, SHANE SHEIKA PANGANIBAN
23585 SILADOR, DESIE JANE BAGUIO
23586 SILAGAN, LOVELYN RUINA
23587 SILAGAN, MARIA KRIS THIA SILABAO
23588 SILAGAN, MARISSA GOLONG
23589 SILAGAN, TERESA MAGANTE
23590 SILAGON, PATRICK JR DEGUITO
23591 SILANG, JOHN REY ABALOS
23592 SILANGCRUZ, JOSEPH BRYAN BUAN
23593 SILAO, ABIGAIL ALVARO
23594 SILAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CORONADO
23595 SILAO, ROSEMARIE BRANZUELA
23596 SILAROY, LORETO JR DELOS SANTOS
23597 SILLACOS, JUNE MERCADO
23598 SILLATOC, AMANDA DOMAWA
23599 SILONGAN, ARACEL PRIETOS
23600 SILORIO, JEROME YMALAY



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:474 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23601 SILVA, ANABELLE SANCOVER
23602 SILVA, CRISTINE JOY ICARO
23603 SILVA, ERVIN PATRICK GABUTAN
23604 SILVA, FEBE JOVACON
23605 SILVA, JOSEPHINE SACUEZA
23606 SILVA, JOSIEPHINE BALZA
23607 SILVA, RELYN VERACES
23608 SILVA, ROSEMARIE GABUTAN
23609 SILVA, SARAH MAY HARINA
23610 SILVANO, JONAR MALAGAD
23611 SILVANO, MARIAN SCARLET VILLALUZ
23612 SILVANO, MELANIE DAWN MABANAG
23613 SILVERIO, CHESKA CZAMAE PAPA
23614 SILVERIO, GIRLIE GUILLERMO
23615 SILVERIO, ILENE CUADRA
23616 SILVERIO, MARK ANTHONY AVES
23617 SILVERIO, MART ARTHUR LORENZO
23618 SILVERO, MELUDIA FABRONERO
23619 SILVESTRE, AILEEN INGAL
23620 SILVESTRE, ALYSSA MARIE CARINGAL
23621 SILVESTRE, DANDREV BAÑES
23622 SILVESTRE, JAN RANDOLF APUYA
23623 SILVESTRE, SHARON MAE PAZA
23624 SILVESTRE, SHIELA APUYA
23625 SILVIO, IRENE VALERIO
23626 SILVOSA, GAY KATHERINE MEJIA
23627 SILVOZA, BRYAN REATAZAN
23628 SILVOZA, GRACE LEEN LEDESMA
23629 SIM, JOAN SHEEN OPOLENTO
23630 SIMANGAN, ARLENE TUBBAN
23631 SIMANGAN, LYKA JANN PAJARILLO
23632 SIMANGAN, MARK ANTHONY SEVERO
23633 SIMBAJON, BEVERLY JOSOL
23634 SIMBAJON, JAYSON DECASA
23635 SIMBAJON, JENEFE NGOHO
23636 SIMBAJON, MARRIET TAN
23637 SIMBAJON, RIZZA DIOLATA
23638 SIMBAO, HAMIROL MAKALIGIS
23639 SIMBULAN, LARRY SARMIENTO
23640 SIMBULAN, MICAH JUSTINE DIONES
23641 SIMBULAN, MILCA CUNANAN
23642 SIMENE, ELIEN BACACAO
23643 SIMEON, JAY MARK DUMAGAN
23644 SIMEON, JEA ROSE AYAG
23645 SIMEON, KRYZEL MAE SUMAJIT
23646 SIMEON, NORALYN LAY-AT
23647 SIMEON, VERONICA MAY PIMENTEL
23648 SIMOGAN, JESAFE MEJORADA
23649 SIMON, AILEEN GRAIL ESTEBAN
23650 SIMON, MARIBEL MARQUEZ



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:475 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23651 SIMPAO, EMMIE LOU TAPUT
23652 SIMPAS, MICAH ELIPIO
23653 SIMUDLAN, REGIE GLYN LUMAYAG
23654 SINAGPULO, CINDY ROMERO
23655 SINAGPULO, PETER VERSAGA
23656 SINANGOTE, ELLA MAE BANDE
23657 SINANGOTE, JOHN LESTER BALANG
23658 SINCERO, JOEY ORTIS
23659 SINCO, CANDICE DOLLOSO
23660 SINCO, EMERALD ETULLE
23661 SINCO, MARY GAILLE MILES CABIGAYAN
23662 SINDAC, DIA LORD CATIPON
23663 SINDE, SAIRENE GALIT
23664 SINDOL, RUZZEL UMAYAN
23665 SINET, MYREL ANN PIMENTEL
23666 SINFUEGO, JULIET ROSE ARANDIA
23667 SINGAO, SHERYLMAE DE GUZMAN
23668 SINGCA, DAYANARA QUINTO
23669 SINGCO, ROY ACABAL
23670 SINGH, CHERRYL TORRES
23671 SINGIT, JUDY CUIZON
23672 SINGSON, FREDDIE JUN GATO
23673 SINGSON, LILIBETH PARIS
23674 SINGSON, VERONICA CUREG
23675 SINGSON, WAYNE HYACINTH AMOR SUITOS
23676 SINGUAY, MARIEL AGUILAR
23677 SINGULAR, GIRLIE ORLANES
23678 SINIBALO, MARY JANE MONARES
23679 SINICA, CATHERINE CORPUZ
23680 SINILONG, LEZIL TORBANOS
23681 SININING, JULIUS VENDERO
23682 SINLAO, PHILIP JOHN MICK BAGTAS
23683 SINOGAYA, RIZZA VERBO
23684 SINONG, LLOYD PALENG
23685 SINOT, FLORITA DINO
23686 SINSIOCO, ARNOLD GERONIMO
23687 SINSUAT, YASIMA H ALI
23688 SINUMANDIG, JUN JUN MAKASAMPENG
23689 SINUTO, ELENA JANE BUSANIA
23690 SIOC, ZARAH GERON
23691 SIOCO, GLAIZA CAYAIN
23692 SIOCO, JESSICA CASTRENCE
23693 SIOCO, JOMELVI ALLEORE BALMEDIANO
23694 SIOCO, TECY-ANN ZAFRA
23695 SIONA, ZEA ARRO
23696 SIONOSA, WILFREDO JR MAPOY
23697 SIOSAN, JENEFER ROSE BANZALE
23698 SIPAT, KIMBERLY ARLOS
23699 SIRON, MARK VINCENT PARAS
23700 SIRUMA, JENNYLENE QUITO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:476 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23701 SISCAR, LORRAINE ADAP
23702 SISO, ANALYN SALAMAT
23703 SISON, AMR SOLON SAQUIDO
23704 SISON, AMY DELFIN
23705 SISON, EISRAELLE YAO
23706 SISON, ELITA ROQUE
23707 SISON, GERALYN TIAGA
23708 SISON, IDEZA DANA AGAPITO
23709 SISON, JEFFRIEL GALANG
23710 SISON, JIM DENNIS JUNIO
23711 SISON, KRISLEY ANN NASTOR
23712 SISON, LEIZEL ANNE DAVID
23713 SISON, LYKA MARIE OLASO
23714 SISON, MARK JAY DELA CRUZ
23715 SISON, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
23716 SISON, SHARLENE SOLOMON
23717 SISTONA, CRISTY MAY UCAT
23718 SISTORIAS, RON DONNEL LIWANAG
23719 SISTUAL, ENGLE ALARCON
23720 SITCHON, RACHEL JOY BEATO
23721 SITO, ROILEEN NAVALEZ
23722 SITON, JESIELYN NARTE
23723 SITON, JONALYN LIBREA
23724 SITON, MOESIS JR IGOT
23725 SITOY, MA NEÑA LAYO
23726 SIWALA, PRESCILA JUDILLA
23727 SIXTO, MICHELLE OCHIDA
23728 SIYA, LYRA SANSIREE DIVINO
23729 SIÑEL, JESSICA BEATO
23730 SO, JANET KRISLYN ROSE CASTILLON
23731 SO, LOUIEGIE MALLO FERRER
23732 SOBATI, SHAMIRA CENIZA
23733 SOBEJANA, DAYANARRA ALBERBA
23734 SOBEJANA, RONALYN TOMOTORGO
23735 SOBERANO, CARLO GALLEGO
23736 SOBERANO, JOHNLY JULY LOBINA
23737 SOBERANO, LALHYN DE CHAVEZ
23738 SOBRENO, RUTIZA CABANGANAN
23739 SOBRETODO, LILY NANCY BUHAY
23740 SOBREVILLA, JOMEL GAJETE
23741 SOBREVIÑAS, LIBORIO ERVITO GONZAGA
23742 SOCIAS, ALYSSA MARIE SEGURITAN
23743 SOCIAS, JAY-AR TUBAL
23744 SOCIAS, RENALYN DE INDOY
23745 SOCITO, LORITA ADELANTE
23746 SOCO, RODDY CLARK CABATINGAN
23747 SOCRATES, MA ELIZA COLBE
23748 SODE, MARY DAYLE BERMEJO
23749 SODSOD, KATE UMANDAP
23750 SODSOD, MELISSA TINAGAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:477 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23751 SODUSTA, JENNIFER PEREZ
23752 SODUSTA, MARIE GCLYN CASTRO
23753 SOFLA, NEIL CLARENCE PARAN
23754 SOGILLO, RIEL REUBEN OCHAVILLO
23755 SOGOCIO, APRIL GLORIA
23756 SOGUILON, MONICA SORELA
23757 SOHAYLE, MOHAMMAD BINLADIN PAPANDAYAN
23758 SOKOKEN, KRISTINE CLAIRE FAYOFAY
23759 SOL, ESTELA JOY ALEGADO
23760 SOL, GERARDINE VALERIE MONISIT
23761 SOLA, GERALDINE ARNESTO
23762 SOLA, MARIA BLESSILDA ROJALES
23763 SOLAIMAN, ALMAE RIMBAO
23764 SOLAMILLO, JOE ANN DELA TORRE
23765 SOLANCHO, KATRIN KATE BALATICO
23766 SOLANO, CORA JUNE LAGASCA
23767 SOLANO, GERBERT SOLANO
23768 SOLANO, JESSA FERRANCULLO
23769 SOLANO, JULIUS MONSANTO
23770 SOLANO, SYLVESTER SUSON
23771 SOLAS, JACQUELYN JARO
23772 SOLASCO, EMISCHEL TALADRO
23773 SOLASCO, NOEME BALOLOT
23774 SOLATORIO, ALFONSO TACHADO
23775 SOLATRE, ELLALUZ BORJE
23776 SOLDEVILLA, GERALD MANLEY ROA
23777 SOLDIVILLA, VIVIAN NAVAREZ
23778 SOLEDAD, HALEN MARIE DOREMON
23779 SOLEDAD, PRINCES JACKIE LIZASO
23780 SOLEDAD, RONA RIZZA SAGUN
23781 SOLER, ANA ROSE LEGUIRA
23782 SOLERA, APRIL ROSE FLORES
23783 SOLERA, RODEL MURILLO
23784 SOLIDARIOS, CHURCHILL FULLANTE
23785 SOLIDON, EUNICE APELADO
23786 SOLIGUEN, EDITHA RUMBAWA
23787 SOLIJON, CHERRY RUIZ
23788 SOLIJON, LHESLY LAYLO
23789 SOLIMAN, ANNE ROSE DELA CRUZ
23790 SOLIMAN, BENNY SAMSON
23791 SOLIMAN, LEMWEL BANGIT
23792 SOLIS, CHARMAINE ABRIGO
23793 SOLIS, DIANA JOY ALIAS
23794 SOLIS, GIZZEL AMBROCIO
23795 SOLIS, JENNIFER LONGAKIT
23796 SOLIS, JUVIN DULNUAN
23797 SOLIS, KENO DEMAVIVAS
23798 SOLIS, LEAH OMEGA
23799 SOLIS, MARK JIM DIMACULANGAN
23800 SOLIS, MAXIMINO AGRIPA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:478 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23801 SOLIS, NNEKA MARIE CASTROJAS
23802 SOLIS, SANDRA SANCHEZ
23803 SOLIS, THOMAS GREGORY VILLAVERT
23804 SOLIS, VIA MAY GALANG
23805 SOLITANA, JACKY EGOS
23806 SOLITANA, MARRY JOY MODELO
23807 SOLIVA, CLARENCE KAY DAYNOLO
23808 SOLIVEN, CARLOS JAE DUQUEZA
23809 SOLIVEN, FRANCES JAMAIKA MATNAO
23810 SOLIVEN, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
23811 SOLIVEN, JOVELYN RODRIGUEZA
23812 SOLIVEN, MA MARILOU PALABASAN
23813 SOLIVEN, RANELYN SILA
23814 SOLIVIO, JHOANA FEA RHUDY
23815 SOLLANO, KIMBERLY RECIMO
23816 SOLLEZA, SHAZEL PEÑAMORA
23817 SOLMAYOR, RAINIER JAN PADILLO
23818 SOLOMON, EDEN CASTILLO
23819 SOLOMON, EVANGELINE ISOLANA
23820 SOLOMON, JOAN PANINGBATAN
23821 SOLOMON, KRIZEL JANE
23822 SOLOMON, MADELINE PAMATONG
23823 SOLOMON, ROSEMARIE DIEGO
23824 SOLON, DALISAY SERATO
23825 SOLON, GLORILYN PANSACALA
23826 SOLTES, MARIA LESLIE RICAFRENTE
23827 SOLTURA, PHILIP JAY SUETOS
23828 SOLVER, MIRA REYES
23829 SOMBESE, JOAN BANTILLO
23830 SOMBILLA, KAISEN GALLO
23831 SOMBILLO, KRISTIANNE JOY FLORES
23832 SOMBILON, AYA RICAFORT
23833 SOMBILON, JE-ANNE BERNADET SANAO
23834 SOMBILON, JENSAN DAYAG
23835 SOMBRERO, ZALDY ARANJA
23836 SOMCIO, RIO FAVILA
23837 SOMERA, EPHRAIM CONCEPCION
23838 SOMERA, FREDELYN JOSE
23839 SOMERA, JAMIE LOUISE MUNSAYAC
23840 SOMERA, JORDAN PORTIN
23841 SOMERA, LEEMAR NINOBLA
23842 SOMODIO, ELIZABETH NIEM
23843 SOMOSA, CHARMAINE RIVERA
23844 SONEJA, KIA SALES
23845 SONGALIA, SHARMAINE VALLERIE RIVERA
23846 SONGCAYAUON, RACQUEL CIMAGALA
23847 SONGCAYAWON, GENELIE RUIZO
23848 SONGCO, MERRIANE DORADO
23849 SONTILLANO, CYRIL CAPILLO
23850 SONZA, KIMBERLY YANGA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:479 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23851 SONZA, SMILEE JOY ALAMEDA
23852 SOPOSO, JEROSE MASAYA
23853 SORATIO, KAY-ANNE PAMINTUAN
23854 SORETA, JANINE CELINO
23855 SORIA, EDRALIN CARBONEL
23856 SORIA, JANVIER DUMAYA
23857 SORIA, JEFFREY APIGO
23858 SORIA, KENNETH JOHN BALOLOY
23859 SORIA, SHERYL MAE BUYA
23860 SORIA, SHIRLEY BEJINO
23861 SORIAL, MAYLEN COLORGE
23862 SORIANO, ABIGAIL NA-OY
23863 SORIANO, ANDREI ROAN HENKELZ
23864 SORIANO, ARLENE DE GUZMAN
23865 SORIANO, BENJAMIN POBLACIO
23866 SORIANO, BERNARD JR ENRIQUEZ
23867 SORIANO, CARLA MAE MALIT
23868 SORIANO, CHARIEN JOY CAPINO
23869 SORIANO, DANILO JR GONZALES
23870 SORIANO, DENVER TAÑEDO
23871 SORIANO, DIVINA GRACE
23872 SORIANO, DONNA JOANA ALARBA
23873 SORIANO, ELAINE CARRERA
23874 SORIANO, ERL IAN ONGCOY
23875 SORIANO, FREDERICK TELEN
23876 SORIANO, GENEVA GOMEZ
23877 SORIANO, GERLIE BRIONES
23878 SORIANO, GERMAN JR II MENDOZA
23879 SORIANO, GEVZIE EIKA ZABALA
23880 SORIANO, JACKY TANDOC
23881 SORIANO, JEFFREY JUDAVAR
23882 SORIANO, JENELYN MANZANO
23883 SORIANO, JEROME FERNANDO
23884 SORIANO, JEVI BERRO
23885 SORIANO, JHON GIL IGGAT
23886 SORIANO, JOBETH MUÑOZ
23887 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
23888 SORIANO, JOSEPH JR ALDANA
23889 SORIANO, JULIE EMPUERTO
23890 SORIANO, JULIET MANZANO
23891 SORIANO, LEIZEL GUTIERREZ
23892 SORIANO, LENARD ACUÑA
23893 SORIANO, LEO DASALLA
23894 SORIANO, LEVY MERCENE
23895 SORIANO, MA BELEN MANALAD
23896 SORIANO, MA SHERYLANE MAY BERNARDO
23897 SORIANO, MARIA ERIZA INOVERO
23898 SORIANO, MARICAR BISQUERA
23899 SORIANO, MARJURY FROYALDE
23900 SORIANO, MARY ANNE ROSARIO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:480 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23901 SORIANO, NICA JONILL DESTURA
23902 SORIANO, PRINCESS BONIFACIO
23903 SORIANO, RAMELA DERICO
23904 SORIANO, RHONIEL MANALO
23905 SORIANO, RODITH LUZONG
23906 SORIANO, SALLY AQUINO
23907 SORIANO, SONNY
23908 SORIANO, VIRGILIO III APOLINAR
23909 SORIANO, VIVILYN TOLOSA
23910 SORIANOSOS, JESSA FAITH NADUA
23911 SORIAO, LANE CYRENE TINDUGAN
23912 SORILLA, ARIELYN ACIBRON
23913 SORINO, CARMELA TABUNDA
23914 SORIO, ADRIAN ADEL GALIT
23915 SORIO, MARILYN ZAMBRA
23916 SORIZO, CINDY LEAH ALCONABA
23917 SORNIDO, ARCHIE ELIZAR
23918 SORNO, DRIXZEL ABELENDE
23919 SORO, ENJELYN TIANGCO
23920 SOROLLA, JEANILYN SOSA
23921 SOROLLA, JED PILLORA
23922 SORONEL, ALLEN PUMARADA
23923 SORONGON, FRANCIS MON SUPERABLE
23924 SORRA, SHARLENE MAE SARMIENTO
23925 SORTONES, BLESSY GAYLE ABSALON
23926 SOSA, MITZI ANN DALIDA
23927 SOSA, RUTH LEONOR ANTIPOLO
23928 SOSING, ARVIE ARIAS
23929 SOSTINO, ALWIN LUCERNAS
23930 SOTENGCO, MARIBETH LASTRELLA
23931 SOTERO, LIZALYN YANDOC
23932 SOTERO, RICA LEA AVIGUETERO
23933 SOTERO, SYLVESTRIS FILOMENUS TUGAP
23934 SOTO, HOMER HERRERA
23935 SOTOMAYOR, DAWN VALERIE ENCOMIENDA
23936 SOTOZA, GENIE UMBLAS
23937 SOTTO, JOICE AGUSTIN
23938 SOTTO, MARK VINCENT RAMOS
23939 SOTTO, METCHIE ANN LUMICTIN
23940 SOTTO, RECHELLE TOLENTINO
23941 SOTTO, RICAJELL RAMOS
23942 SOTTO, RONITH CANCINO
23943 SOURIBIO, CHRISTINE NACHON
23944 SOWAKEN, GLECY MAE VICENTE
23945 SOYASA, MARY ANN EBOL
23946 STA ANA, BEVERLY MACARAIG
23947 STA ANA, JERA MAGBANUA
23948 STA ANA, JESSA OROLFO
23949 STA ANA, JOYCE ALLEN GABRONINO
23950 STA ANA, KEVIN LEIGH ATO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:481 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23951 STA ANA, LORENZO JR MALONGAYON
23952 STA ANA, NIÑA ESGUERRA
23953 STA CRUZ, MARGIE JUMAQUIO
23954 STA CRUZ, MELISSA LOPEZ
23955 STA MARIA, CHRISTINE ANN PADERES
23956 STA MARIA, JENNEFER RAMOS
23957 STA MONICA, ELVIRA RUBIO
23958 STA RITA, MICHAEL ALLAN SANTOS
23959 STA ROMANA, PATRICK CORREJADO
23960 STA ROSA, NIEL RUSSEL LAVADIA
23961 STO DOMINGO, HAROLD BAUTISTA
23962 STO TOMAS, EMELAINE NAZARENO
23963 STO TOMAS, GILBERT PARCO
23964 SU, TRICIA MAE MAYOLA
23965 SUACASA, MELOJEAN CUDAL
23966 SUAL, SARAH JANE GAGANTE
23967 SUALIBIO, ANNIELA REBUYA
23968 SUALOG, JEMIMAH ESTUYA
23969 SUAN, ANGEL ROSE CONDES
23970 SUAN, BLESSY JOY UGBINAR
23971 SUAN, JESLY DERIAL
23972 SUAN, NORMAN VERILLE UMBAJENO
23973 SUAR, JENELYN IGNACIO
23974 SUAREZ, ANN MITEL I GUERRERO
23975 SUAREZ, DANILO JR HIPOLITO
23976 SUAREZ, DONAHBELLE BACUS
23977 SUAREZ, JOJO ANICITO CUADRA
23978 SUAREZ, KAREN DAGLI
23979 SUAREZ, MORRIS YALONG
23980 SUAREZ, NIZETH BECINA
23981 SUAREZ, RACHEL BALTAZAR
23982 SUAREZ, RENIER DELEN
23983 SUAREZ, RIZZA AMOR GARCIA
23984 SUAREZ, RONEL MARK TINAPAO
23985 SUAREZ, SARAH MAE EDROSOLAM
23986 SUAREZ, SHIELA LANUGAN
23987 SUAT, ARNIÑO DIVINO LUENGAS
23988 SUAYAN, CEASAR MIGUEL
23989 SUAZE, JAYRON DORADO
23990 SUAZO, KATHRINA LAUCHANGCO
23991 SUBA, MA SOCORRO BRIONES
23992 SUBIA, DELILAH TAGUDING
23993 SUBIA, MARY GRACE PATAG
23994 SUBIDO, MINROD BAYLE
23995 SUBINGSUBING, JOSELITA CRUZ
23996 SUBION, ROLLY AQUINO
23997 SUBIZA, JUNYPHE COLONIA
23998 SUBONG, LIEZEL JOY ACOSIDO
23999 SUBRADO, ANNABELLE BRIONES
24000 SUCDAD, JULIE BOD-OY



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:482 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24001 SUCGANG, JACKYLENE OLOS
24002 SUCGANG, MARVIC ABANCO
24003 SUCGANG, RIZA GRACE AGO-O
24004 SUCION, RICHARD BARCELONA
24005 SUDARIO, MARK JERALD DICO
24006 SUELA, ANTHONY PEÑASALES
24007 SUELA, RACQUEL NIEVA
24008 SUELAN, GLIZETTE VALDE
24009 SUELAN, JIMMY DIAZ
24010 SUELLO, DESEREE PRINCIPE
24011 SUELLO, SHEENA BABE VALDEZ
24012 SUENO, JANETTE CRISTOBAL
24013 SUERTO, MARIFE CEMPRON
24014 SUETOS, GRACELYN TABIN
24015 SUETOS, MARGIE ALARIAO
24016 SUGAAN, AILEEN TAYLAN
24017 SUGABO, JOE MARIE DIANON
24018 SUGALEN, DOMINICK CAYABO
24019 SUGANAY, GINA MATOS
24020 SUGANO, JOCELYN DATOL
24021 SUGANOB, JULIENNE CLEY ROPEROS
24022 SUGAY, ANA MARIE TOLENTINO
24023 SUGSE, JIMMY JR AWATIN
24024 SUGUITAO, ANNA MAE EDROSOLANO
24025 SUICO, CHERAL ANN ATIS
24026 SUICO, ETHEL QUIMOD
24027 SULAPAS, MONIQUE TORRALBA
24028 SULAPAS, REYNAN ROCERO
24029 SULEBRAN, MARVIE ELE
24030 SULEIK, AHREEMA DALANDAG
24031 SULIMA, MARIA ELISA SORIANO
24032 SULINA, LEALYN CERESO
24033 SULIO, WINDEN INFANTE
24034 SULIT, ADEZA UMAPAS
24035 SULIT, ANGELICA CONCEPCION
24036 SULIT, GLIDIEL MUGA
24037 SULIT, JENNELYN INOCENCIO
24038 SULIT, LAILA QUIMPO
24039 SULLANO, ARNAMAE JANE DUTERTE
24040 SULMERAN, MARLON CENITA
24041 SULMERAN, REMEGIO JR CENITA
24042 SULTAN, ABDUL GANI USMAN
24043 SULTAN, ANSARIE DUMO
24044 SULTAN, FATIMA MANASIS
24045 SULTAN, JUNAINA MARIANO
24046 SULTAN, LIDEY PEDRO
24047 SULTAN, MOUMINAH MACADATO
24048 SUMABAT, ELADIO NATHAN JOHN II SUMIDO
24049 SUMABAT, OLIVER MAO
24050 SUMABONG, PRESSIE JOY CASAYSAY



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:483 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24051 SUMABONG, ROSEMELODY MURING
24052 SUMACO, JOCELYN ANTIPUESTO
24053 SUMACOT, MAE ESTEEH LOPEZ
24054 SUMACULUB, ANJONETTE MAGNO
24055 SUMADIA, JAYZA ALONZO
24056 SUMADIA, JENELYN BONEDA
24057 SUMADIA, JHONNA HAGUISAN
24058 SUMADIA, RONALIE ORTEGA
24059 SUMADSAD, NEVERIZA MATIRA
24060 SUMADSAD, ROJAMI LUVIDECE
24061 SUMAGANG, KRISTINA DAPULAG
24062 SUMAGAYAN, MARI JOY PAINAGAN
24063 SUMAGAYSAY, CELESTE SAROSA
24064 SUMAGAYSAY, JAMIE ALDERETE
24065 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNY ROSE SANO
24066 SUMAGAYSAY, MIKA PAOLA TIANGHA
24067 SUMAGAYSAY, TIM ORLY JOHN PUNA
24068 SUMAGUE, JESSA BURGOS
24069 SUMAKEY, JOCELYN BINALGAN
24070 SUMALBAG, JOY CABANGCALA
24071 SUMALINOG, ADELYN CERBITO
24072 SUMALINOG, ALEX FABILLAR
24073 SUMALINOG, JUNERY JR DAÑO
24074 SUMALINOG, LESTER BARRIOS
24075 SUMALINOG, MANNY POGOY
24076 SUMALPONG, APRIL JANE RALLON
24077 SUMALPONG, CHRISTIAN JUNE PESIDAS
24078 SUMALPONG, GRACE ALCASIN
24079 SUMAMBAN, GERALDINE BUTAO
24080 SUMAMPONG, JUSTICE GEE MONTEALTO
24081 SUMAMPONG, LIGAYA CAJAYON
24082 SUMAMPONG, ROSIE GARCIA
24083 SUMANDAL, SALVIA ALAMANSA
24084 SUMANDE, DARIO VELASCO
24085 SUMAOANG, GIRLIE MACAMOS
24086 SUMAOANG, GUIA ISABELLE MACAMOS
24087 SUMAOY, SARAH LLEMIT
24088 SUMAOY, XELMARC CESANNE DAWN BAYBAY
24089 SUMATRA, MARY LUCEL BANAWA
24090 SUMAWAY, EDWARD SIBLANO
24091 SUMAYANG, MARY KRISTINE GAYRAMON
24092 SUMAYDENG, MYRA ALMA CAYAO
24093 SUMAYO, MA NIEVA SALOLOG
24094 SUMAYOP, RODA MAE CARDENAS
24095 SUMBALAN, MARIGOLD PASAMONTE
24096 SUMBANG, VELLIA ROSE GAMBITO
24097 SUMCAD, GEORGE BRADLEY SEGSEG
24098 SUMERA, RIA JOY EDUSOR
24099 SUMICAD, ADRIAN DENNIS TAMPOS
24100 SUMICAD, ROSALYN BULAHAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:484 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24101 SUMICAD, RULTHAN PATOC
24102 SUMIDO, ANA CARMINA CASILAGAN
24103 SUMIDO, CHERYL DIAZ
24104 SUMILANG, MARIA REGINA SURPIA
24105 SUMILANG, RACHEL ANN MATIONG
24106 SUMINGUIT, MAUREEN ROSE OPEÑA
24107 SUMINIG, LORENE ARQUERO
24108 SUMIRAN, KYLIE MAGIN CRUZ
24109 SUMIRAN, LESLLIE ANN BALLETE
24110 SUMIWAN, SUSAN BELLINGAN
24111 SUMONGCAD, SHIELA RUTH AGCAOILI
24112 SUMPAY, MARIA FRANCIA IBARRIENTOS
24113 SUMPAY, NIKKI SENTILLAS
24114 SUMUGAT, KIMBERLANE PARONG
24115 SUMUGAT, TIFFANY ELUMBA
24116 SUN, JEFFREY LUGTU
24117 SUNDANO, JEASON REMOLLO
24118 SUNDIAM, BLANCA CULTURA
24119 SUNDO, PRINCESS KHRAYE ARIANNE MARIE MANKILALA
24120 SUNGA, CAROLYN FLORES
24121 SUNGA, JESSE RIE OGAHAYON
24122 SUNGA, JONNALIE DAVID
24123 SUNGA, PAMELA ANNE MENDOZA
24124 SUNGA, SIGRED SALVIO
24125 SUNGAHID, LYKE THERESE PINTON
24126 SUNGAHID, ROLMAR
24127 SUNGAN, ALMERA MACMOD
24128 SUNGCALIT, RICHARD POGOY
24129 SUNICO, JOANNA LIZA GALANG
24130 SUNIGA, JHOVERLIE RAGUSANTE
24131 SUNTOY, GARY BERNARDEZ
24132 SUPAN, MARIEL PUNO
24133 SUPAT, MARY ANN GAYAWON
24134 SUPATAN, DAVIE ANDO
24135 SUPERA, ANNE DOMINIK OCHO
24136 SUPERABLE, DINA SUDARIO
24137 SUPLEO, RIZZA ESTEBA
24138 SUPLICO, RAMONA BILLONES
24139 SUPNAD, RICHARD DIOSO
24140 SUPNET, JOANNE BELO
24141 SUPRANES, RIZZA MAE DE EYOY
24142 SUPREMIDO, EILEEN CALIMLIM
24143 SUPREMIDO, ERWIN KIM BACORRO
24144 SURAL, BRYAN PAGAL
24145 SURATOS, ROSE ANN MIGUEL
24146 SURBAN, MARIA PAMELA MELODILLAR
24147 SURBAN, ROCKY ARCILLA
24148 SURBAN, SUBHADRA DIOSANTA
24149 SURBANO, JOEBELLE IDANAN
24150 SURIA, MERCEDES DE LA CRUZ



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:485 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24151 SURIAGA, GLNDY VILLARUEL
24152 SURIGAO, AIRAH MAY FLORES
24153 SURIGAO, DEO-ANN SULBIANO
24154 SURIGAO, RONALD RIEGO DE DIOS
24155 SURIO, JHOANNA FORTALEZA
24156 SURITA, RINA JANE ROLDAN
24157 SURLA, MELVIN MANABAT
24158 SURRIGA, ROVETTE BALAYON
24159 SURSIGIS, REDJANDI LAGUITAN
24160 SUSANA, MICHELL LEDESMA
24161 SUSAS, ROEL OMAMBAC
24162 SUSAYA, MARYJEAN TUANDO
24163 SUSON, JEZA ETORMA
24164 SUSON, LEONICAR AMOTO
24165 SUSON, SHEILA CAPAROSO
24166 SUSTITUIDO, JAYL MEHRTEN PELOBELLO
24167 SUSTIVERIO, PETER PAUL TALADO
24168 SUSUBAN, CATHY JANE ASCAÑO
24169 SUTACIO, VIVIEN SOGO-AN
24170 SUYA, MARJORIE TOBIAS
24171 SUYAT, MICHELLE RANCHES
24172 SUYCANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL
24173 SUYOSA, MELINDA VENERANDA PESUEÑA
24174 SUYU, MIA ANN ALBOROTO
24175 SUÑER, SHARWEEN JOYCE JARO
24176 SUÑGA, ABBY TIFFANY OCAMPO
24177 SUÑGA, HERNANE SALVADOR
24178 SY, CAMILLE MARIAN GATMEN
24179 SY, JOEY CHRISTOPHER BARCELONA
24180 SY, JONA MARIZ VALLO
24181 SY, MITZI ROMARAOG
24182 SY, RANDY BRIAN SERVA
24183 SYDECO, KARLA JOY PASTERA
24184 SYGACO, MA CRYSTAL SHEENA ABORDO
24185 SYTING, JOHN NORMAN OLANDRIA


Message of inspiration:

But our citizenship is in heaven. And we eagerly await a Savior from there, the Lord Jesus Christ, Philippians 3:20

8 comments:

  1. lORINA e. SABUGA

    ReplyDelete
  2. SHE PASS THE EXAM

    ReplyDelete
  3. CAN WE SEE THIS TIME

    ReplyDelete
  4. Congratulations to the following LET passer August 2014
    Julie E. Soriano
    Julie E. Soriano

    ReplyDelete
  5. Chamilyn a.saiton

    ReplyDelete