Friday, August 28, 2015

September 2015 LET Results Y - Secondary Level

Y surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

Jesus answered, “The work of God is this: to believe in the one he has sent.”
John 6:29 

33709 YABAO, ROSE ANN SALGADO
33710 YABES, CRISTINE MANALO
33711 YABES, ELY FRANZ CONRADO
33712 YABO, CHARIZA ELLEVERA
33713 YABUT, ARMIENIA BARON
33714 YABUT, CARMINA YUMANG
33715 YABUT, JANINE QUIAMBAO
33716 YABUT, JOCELYN LOPEZ
33717 YABUT, LYRA MIA INAN
33718 YABUT, MARY JEAN ALFEREZ
33719 YACO, GLADIS RIVERA
33720 YACO, JANE MAE JAVIER
33721 YACUB, JOVY DELA CRUZ
33722 YADAO, ENRIQUE IBO
33723 YADAO, MARIVIC LEVY ROSARIO
33724 YADAO, MARK KELVIN MANGANAAN
33725 YADAO, SARALEE GANDEZA
33726 YAGAY, JANIN ACEVEDA
33727 YAGO, KATHLEEN MUNOZ
33728 YAGO, ROMAR SIBUC
33729 YAGONIA, ANA MAE DINGDING
33730 YAGONIA, KRISTINE ROMBO
33731 YAGONIA, MARIANO DINOPOL
33732 YAGOS, MARK JOPHE BULETIC
33733 YAGUEL, APRILEEN BORLAGDAN
33734 YAGYAGAN, MYRENE EUNIZE CONGE
33735 YAHYA, FAHMIA DIWAN
33736 YALDUA, ROMINA VICENTE
33737 YALUNG, ILONA JEAN MEDINA
33738 YALUNG, JENNIFER PARDICO
33739 YAMBALLA, JACQUELINE DE GUZMAN
33740 YAMBAO, GIEZEL PANAHON
33741 YAMBAO, JELLY GOCALIN
33742 YAMBAO, LOUIE JAYSEL MANGAWANG
33743 YAMBAO, MA AIVEE MARTICIO
33744 YAMBING, ANGELICA PAGUNSAN
33745 YAMIT, RUSSEL MALLORCA
33746 YAMOG, MA JOYUSA BARRAMEDA
33747 YAMOYAM, GLORY ANN TOGLE
33748 YAMSON, HENRILYN ROYALES
33749 YAMSON, JENNIE ANN MEDINA
33750 YAMUTA, RHEA GALLENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:677 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e

33751 YANEZA, MIRZELLE CALLEJA
33752 YANEZA, ROSALIE UYAAN
33753 YANGA, CRISTY BOCAYA
33754 YANGA, ILUMINADO JR LLAUDERES
33755 YANGA, MHIA SALENGA
33756 YANGAO, DORALY LAWAN
33757 YANGAT, KHAYCEE CZARINA CASTILLO
33758 YANGZON, CHRISTIAN DITALO
33759 YANONG, HAZEL GUANZON
33760 YANONG, MARY CRIS AGANG
33761 YANSON, BERNNE JAN JULAG-AY
33762 YANSON, BHRENE DIESMO
33763 YANSON, NENITA TUMANGDAY
33764 YANSON, RICHEL LABORDO
33765 YANUARIA, VANESSA CARMELA BAYSAC
33766 YANZA, YNNAH DEAN CORNELIA
33767 YAON, NEIL OLITAN
33768 YAP, ANILYN MANGAGAT
33769 YAP, ARIESA MAE
33770 YAP, CHEENE BAGSIT
33771 YAP, CRISELDA ROTAQUIO
33772 YAP, FERNANDO JR ESTRADA
33773 YAP, JHEILA LIBRE
33774 YAP, JULIET RODIMO
33775 YAP, MARIA NOE-MAE FE NOVENTA
33776 YAP, RIZZA KAHIL
33777 YAP, ROMMEL DORDAS
33778 YAP, RONALD SOMBISE
33779 YAPE, JESJOANY JR SANICO
33780 YAPIT, FREDDIE FRANCISCO
33781 YAPUT, EDNABEL LAMAN
33782 YASAY, AUDOLFO TUAZON
33783 YASAY, PRECIOUS MAY SERATE
33784 YASIN, NOR-AIN PANDA
33785 YASIS, JAY RUPERT LAMADRID
33786 YASSAN, REDENTOR CAMPOS
33787 YATONG, CHARISSE HUYO-A
33788 YATONG, KLENT HOYO-A
33789 YAUN, MARJORIE BORDAJE
33790 YAÑEZ, IVY ROSE VALENTIN
33791 YBAÑEZ, CHERALYNDA
33792 YBAÑEZ, DEMETRIO JR EBISA
33793 YBAÑEZ, FRANKLYN FAT
33794 YBAÑEZ, JOHN REY LABAJO
33795 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPHINE A
33796 YBAÑEZ, KASSIE ABAO
33797 YBAÑEZ, MARJORIE PINO
33798 YBAÑEZ, MARS CIMENI
33799 YBAÑEZ, PEDRITO JR AVENIDO
33800 YBAÑEZ, RONILYN LANDIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:678 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e

33801 YBAÑEZ, RONNA MAY YAGONG
33802 YBAÑEZ, VANNA
33803 YBURAN, DANVILL ANN YBAÑEZ
33804 YCAY, LOVELYMAE MODA
33805 YEBRA, MARIA REGINA MONTILLANA
33806 YECYEC, ARDEL LYN OLIVERA
33807 YEE, DIANNE LAO
33808 YEE, JEROME DE JESUS
33809 YEPES, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
33810 YESAN, KARYL BETH GACUTAN
33811 YGOÑA, MICHAEL DONALD EBAROLA
33812 YGRUBAY, LOUISE ANN BUENDIA
33813 YGSI, GERSON PALMA
33814 YLAGAN, ANGELICA ORTEGA
33815 YLAGAN, MARIA ILDESIBEL MAG-ASO
33816 YLANAN, FLOR MAY TARIGA
33817 YLANAN, MA LORIE MAE VELEZ
33818 YLARDE, EUGENIO JR DESMANOS
33819 YLARDE, JUANITO JR SERDENIOLA
33820 YLARDE, MARIANNE JEAN FONTANILLA
33821 YLAYA, CHOLACH CONTINIEDO
33822 YMAN, JOYCE NIÑA MARTINEZ
33823 YMAS, EMILY MEDALLA
33824 YMAS, RAYMON DACUYAN
33825 YMASA, JENNELYN GENESE
33826 YMATA, BRENDA RODELAS
33827 YMSON, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
33828 YNGAYO, NIKKI ERICA TUSAY
33829 YNION, RENETTE MAE GRAFANE
33830 YNTIG, MARY SHAYNE SILVA
33831 YOBUENO, TRACEE CASTRO
33832 YOCOGCO, DONNA GOLENDA
33833 YOCTE, JOE MARIE COSENILLO
33834 YOG-A, HENGIE DIZON
33835 YOKINGCO, CORAZON EMPLEO
33836 YOLAGA, RUEL LAURETE
33837 YOLDAN, SAMIELYN MAGLASANG
33838 YOMO, ROSSANA PILAPIL
33839 YONGCO, REGINE MAE VASQUEZ
33840 YONGCO, RHESYL ANN LASDOCE
33841 YONSON, GINA CABELTIS
33842 YOOSATAN, MARIA ANGELA GLORIA
33843 YORONG, AIMANUELZON PARISCAL
33844 YORONG, FRIENDLY ANN ZAMORAS
33845 YOSHIDA, YOSHIMITSU MAMAUAG
33846 YOSORES, KARINA JAY
33847 YOSUICO, JOHN BENEDICT SUAREZ
33848 YOUNG, ALVIN PUSING
33849 YOUNG, CINDY JANAGAP
33850 YPIL, CHARLON JESSIMAR AGRABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:679 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e

33851 YPIL, JAM GABATO
33852 YPON, MARIBETH CARTA
33853 YRIARTE, BERLYN PAGLINAWAN
33854 YRIGAN, CHERIEME MEJARES
33855 YROG-IROG, RONALD CANDAWAN
33856 YRUMA, RECHELLE PORAQUE
33857 YSOLANA, JHORLEX ABACAHAN
33858 YSON, ELAINE JOY MANIMBO
33859 YSULAN, CHARLE FRIAS
33860 YTAC, DIVINA GARCIA
33861 YTAC, LUCILLE LAGUMBAY
33862 YTAC, MARICEL DALMACIO
33863 YTING, MARIFE SURINGA
33864 YU, DEXTER ENABORE
33865 YU, JAIME JR SAROMINES
33866 YU, JOSEPH TATIL
33867 YU, MA CORA ANTONETTE EBUÑA
33868 YU, MARIA CZARINA MAE FERRAREN
33869 YU, RONALD RAE MERCENE
33870 YU, ROUJIN KYLE ALAON
33871 YUAYAN, LINGERLYN RABANES
33872 YUCOR, KIMBERLY JOY SALINAS
33873 YUDELMO, CRISTINA PA-ALA
33874 YUDO, ANA VANESSA DESCALSOTA
33875 YUDO, CLARISSE KEITH CORDERO
33876 YUMANG, ANNE BERNADETTE LUNES
33877 YUMANG, DEXTER BREN CHAVEZ
33878 YUMANG, DEXTER JOHN RINGOR
33879 YUMANG, PAUL HENRY FAJARDO
33880 YUMOL, REDCHEST MANALANG
33881 YUMUL, JOHN MARK MALLARI
33882 YUMUL, LYKA JENNICA OCUPIO
33883 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH PASCUAL
33884 YUNES, ALFRED GARCIA
33885 YUNG, SHARA MAE COSARES
33886 YUNGAO, JESSA FLOR
33887 YUNGOT, JAMAICA MAE ESTRELLA
33888 YURFO, ANGELY MORINO
33889 YUSAY, CLAIRE TULIAO
33890 YUSI, ROCHELLE MANIA
33891 YUSON, MA JUVIE PAGSIAT
33892 YUTUC, CLAUDINE SANTOS
33893 YUTUC, JOHN CARLO REYES
33894 YVAÑEZ, WENDELYN ORTEGA
33895 YÑIGO, LEALYN RAGANET

resultslet.com is numero uno website for news and information about September 2015 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment