Friday, September 18, 2015

September 2015 LET Results U - Secondary Level

U surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

Do nothing out of selfish ambition or vain conceit. Rather, in humility value others above yourselves, not looking to your own interests but each of you to the interests of the others.
Philippians 2:3-4

32441 UAYAN, ARLAN ALOMBRO
32442 UAYAN, JAY SABUERO
32443 UBA, JANET ABAN
32444 UBAC, AIRES DELARA
32445 UBAHIN, RAIHANA JAKIRI
32446 UBALDE, CATHERINE MARIE FERNANDEZ
32447 UBALDE, HOBERT BELGA
32448 UBALDO, APRIL IGNACIO
32449 UBALDO, JOSEPH NOEL BANQUE
32450 UBALDO, MARYJOY RANOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:651 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e

32451 UBALDO, MICHELLE AUSTRIA
32452 UBANAN, GENARD GEON DIPOLOG
32453 UBANAN, LURANE GRACE SABAN
32454 UBANDO, MAJESSA SARMIENTO
32455 UBAY, DAYNE DOMANILLO
32456 UBERAS, ALEXANDRA HUCALINAS
32457 UBIÑA, JEFFREY REGIL
32458 UBIÑA, JESIELYN BLANCAD
32459 UBOD, LHEA BADUA
32460 UCANG, ARCHIE MILLAGRACIA
32461 UDANI, ROSELYN TADIOS
32462 UDASAN, ASMIN AMIR
32463 UDASAN, CONCEPCION GINO
32464 UDASAN, RASHID DIGAN
32465 UDAUNDO, LEONORA CABANILLA
32466 UDAY, CHINKY AIZA TOPI
32467 UDJAH, NURMINI SADAIN
32468 UDTOHAN, DOIVELYN VASQUEZ
32469 UDTOHAN, KAROL PAULINE CUBIO
32470 UDTOHAN, RONALYN RAMADILLA
32471 UDTUJAN, DARLEEN JOY JAO
32472 UDTUJAN, ELENA ABUAN
32473 UERA, JERWIN CORPUZ
32474 UGABAN, ALMA GERALI
32475 UGABAN, ANNA JOY DIZON
32476 UGABAN, CINDY BALLESTEROS
32477 UGALDE, JENNIFER CADIGDIG
32478 UGALE, ANGELICA DOSONO
32479 UGALINGAN, TOHAMIE PANANGGALAN
32480 UGALINO, DANICA JOYCE BALMES
32481 UGARTE, EPHRAIM SAMBILE
32482 UGASNA, CHARMAINE RUTH DUMOL
32483 UGAT, JENEVA DAIGDIGAN
32484 UGBAMIN, ASUNCION BARAZON
32485 UGGAS, MARJORIE COMINGA
32486 UGHAYON, JEDDAH TAPANGAN
32487 UGOBAN, KRISHA MAE CASABAL
32488 UGSANG, MITCHELL DECINA
32489 UGSOD, RANDY TOBIAS
32490 UHUAD, KRISTINE VICTORIA
32491 UKAT, NAMRAIDA ANSA
32492 ULALAN, VENISSE LIMMANGYA
32493 ULAN, MILDRED VILLAFUERTE
32494 ULATAN, VENER LAURENCE GOMEZ
32495 ULBENARIO, SUE TAGPUNO
32496 ULEP, JEEZREEL JAY PAGAL
32497 ULEP, KIM GAYLEN QUINTO
32498 ULEP, MIRASOL MIRANDA
32499 ULEP, NORMAN REY IRORITA
32500 ULIC-ULIC, NAYDA SAN CARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:652 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e

32501 ULITIN, JOSEPHINE LANCETA
32502 ULLERO, ISAGANI DE LA CRUZ
32503 ULPINDO, RONIE ANDAYA
32504 ULSON, APRIL BALMONTE
32505 ULTRA, MARGARETTE EMPALMADO
32506 ULUAN, FLORENCE MAE NEYNEY
32507 UMACAM, DAVID MARTINEZ
32508 UMADHAY, KIMBERLY LAVILLES
32509 UMALI, CRISTIAN MAAGMA
32510 UMALI, EULA MARIESE MIRANO
32511 UMALI, JAYLORD TALAMPAS
32512 UMALI, JAYPEE BONIFACIO
32513 UMALI, MARIA ANGELA LOPEZ
32514 UMALI, MARIEL CASTILLO
32515 UMALI, MARINA CANO
32516 UMALI, MARJORIE RIMAS
32517 UMALI, PRINCESS LEEN PLANTIG
32518 UMALI, ROSA CORAZON SENGSON
32519 UMALI, VENIELIZ PEREZ
32520 UMAMBAC, VERONICA BACALSO
32521 UMANDAP, RHEA RAYMUNDO
32522 UMAYAM, DIANA DE VERA
32523 UMAYAM, JOSEPH JUNIO
32524 UMAYAM, KEVIN NIKO ALIGGAYU
32525 UMBANIA, VIVERLY BALINGIT
32526 UMBAO, MARYLEAR ALOYAN
32527 UMBAO, MC KENNEDY ENCILAY
32528 UMBAY, PHOEBE TRESPECE
32529 UMDAN, JUNALITA SALLING
32530 UMIPIG, MERILYN RAMOS
32531 UMITEN, CHERRY ROSE GUION
32532 UMITEN, SHELLA MIE DELOS REYES
32533 UMITIN, EVA ERAN
32534 UMOLI, CRISANTO REY ABARIENTOS
32535 UMOSO, KATHLYNE MAE TEJANO
32536 UMPA, SITTIE AINA LOMODAG
32537 UMPA, SITTIE SOHAILA UMPA
32538 UMPAD, CHRISTINE LOPEZ
32539 UMPAD, FRELENE PATANPATAN
32540 UMPAD, RACHEL ANNE MAGALLANES
32541 UMPAR, NAJERA RASUL
32542 UMPOC, RIZ JOHN ROLLAN
32543 UNABIA, CARMELA CECE
32544 UNABIA, HANNAH DAVE DUGADUGA
32545 UNABIA, MARY GRACE DAGALA
32546 UNAJAN, WENDILYN CUARTEROS
32547 UNAY, EDISON TAN
32548 UNAYAN, JOEHAN UTOK
32549 UNCIANO, GERALDINE KIM TORRICER
32550 UNDA, HAMIM IDUBUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:653 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e

32551 UNDAG, PRECIOUS KYRIE PADPAD
32552 UNGAB, CRISTIN CALIMPUSAN
32553 UNGRIANO, RICHARD AZAS
32554 UNICO, NELLYGRACE PANES
32555 UNIDA, MARY JOAN CELESTRA
32556 UNLAYAO, JOHN HERSON TRINIDAD
32557 UNOS, SAADIA ZAILON
32558 UNQUIDA, LOVELY ANNE BAUZON
32559 UNSO, EZEKIEL CRUZ
32560 UNSON, MYLENE USON
32561 UNTALAN, CRESELYN RAMOS
32562 UNTALAN, NYHSAHERA FLOR
32563 UNTE, JOHAIRAH PACOD
32564 UNTIVERO, LEMUEL BUENO
32565 UPANO, DEBORAH KEITH CORPUZ
32566 UPANTO, RONALYN VALLES
32567 UPOD, ARLEEN SAMIA
32568 URBANO, ALDRIN CABAÑA
32569 URBANO, ANJARES ARLEGUE
32570 URBANO, CHERMAINE SANTOS
32571 URBANO, JAY MARK RAYGA
32572 URBANO, JENALYN ENGO
32573 URBANO, JOMAR MERCADO
32574 URBANO, KEYCEE NAVARRETE
32575 URBANO, MIKAELA MONTERO
32576 URBANO, OLIVIA UBAL
32577 URBI, SHARMAINE PASCUA
32578 URBIZTONDO, JESSIE CECELIA ARREZA
32579 URBIZTONDO, RIZZA ELLEEN JEREZ
32580 URETA, ANDREA AMOR GANDIA
32581 URETA, JOEL CRUZ
32582 URFANO, AISSEL CARDENAS
32583 URGELLES, ARVI LORINA
32584 URIARTE, DESIREE MAE INTANO
32585 URLANDA, AUDREY JEAN ALLURDE
32586 URLANDA, GLYCELLE MINGRAJAL
32587 URMENETA, LOUIENEL COSTA
32588 URMENETA, NELY JOY LORION
32589 URNA, CAROLINE GARCIA
32590 URNOS, MARISSA ABAS
32591 URO, WILLIE JAY TAJALA
32592 UROT, FELIX JR SINAGPULO
32593 URQUIA, MA ROLITA BUTANILAN
32594 URQUIA, VIVIAN EVE GULFO
32595 URQUIOLA, CATHRYN MANSOY
32596 URQUIOLA, CHRISALDY TEODOSIO
32597 URQUIOLA, FRANCES ERIKA TAAL
32598 URRIZA, KIMBERLY ARANILLA
32599 URRIZA, LA REINE VILLANERA
32600 URRIZA, SHIER ANGEL URRIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:654 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e

32601 URSABIA, ROSLAND SAN GABRIEL
32602 URSAIZ, DARYL DELOS SANTOS
32603 URSAL, ANELYN CASANES
32604 URSAL, MARIA ANA GUTANG
32605 URSAL, WENDILYN MHARIE DESCARTIN
32606 URSUA, BERNADETTE GARDO
32607 URSUA, LUISA ANNE ALONTO
32608 USACDIN, MIZRACH LOPEZ
32609 USI, KATHERINE GRACIA
32610 USIGAN, LISLE
32611 USMAN, ADZLAN HUSSIEN
32612 USMAN, RONA MAE EGING
32613 USMAN, SITTIE ALMERA PANDA
32614 USMAN, SURAIDA SAID
32615 USON, ANNE MICHELLE ARELLANO
32616 USON, JOSSA ROSELLE PASCUA
32617 USON, MICHAEL JOHN SALAMERA
32618 USQUISA, APRILLE RIZZIANE PONCE
32619 UTADORA, ANGIE COHITMINGAO
32620 UTANES, AR-JAY BALDOVISO
32621 UTANES, HANNA MAE TOBIA
32622 UTAP, NORHANA MADAG
32623 UTAP, RAHIMA KUDANDING
32624 UTAR, JENNIFER MAGBANUA
32625 UTRILLO, ANGELA REBANCOS
32626 UTTO, JOHARTO KUALTA
32627 UVERO, ELIENOR BAYUDAN
32628 UVERO, JOAN BARAN
32629 UY, ANABEL REYES
32630 UY, CARLA MAY BENJAMIN
32631 UY, GLENDA MAYO
32632 UY, JEVY ANN ORBETA
32633 UY, JOEHARA SACOP
32634 UY, KENNETH BUCOL
32635 UY, KIMBERLY JAMON
32636 UY, MA CRISTINA NAVARRA
32637 UY, MARIAN MANILYN MIRANDA
32638 UY, MURSAD PIANG
32639 UY, ROSIE FE LIBANAN
32640 UY, TINA CHAN
32641 UYANGUREN, CAITLIN PUEBLA
32642 UYBENES, CHARILYN JUMAO-AS

resultslet.com is numero uno website for news and information about September 2015 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment