Friday, May 13, 2016

March 2016 LET Results G - Secondary Level

G surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
7875 GAA, MELY AILYN LOPINES
 7876 GAAYON, LLOYD MEWAG
 7877 GABALES, JANET GULTIANO
 7878 GABALLO, KAREN FE ASENTISTA
 7879 GABANE, MYCEL EDUSMA
 7880 GABANO, CHIARA CHIARINA DINO
 7881 GABAS, GRACE SOBERANO
 7882 GABAS, LAILA ENECIO
 7883 GABASA, CHERAMAE UBA
 7884 GABAT, VICENTE JR SORIANO
 7885 GABATAN, EMILY COBOL
 7886 GABATE, DIANNA ROSE BOLONGAITA
 7887 GABATIN, ECEQUIELL CAYDA
 7888 GABATIN, JAY MARIE NEBRIA
 7889 GABATIN, LADY ATHENA ABALOS
 7890 GABAWA, KIP AIZA FERNANDEZ
 7891 GABAY, ROGEN PEPITO
 7892 GABAY, VANESSA ANNE ALVAREZ
 7893 GABAYA, CLAIRE BARDAGO
 7894 GABAYERON, GREITEL ENCELA
 7895 GABAYRON, JEMIMAH RAMIREZ
 7896 GABERTAN, GIOVANNI DELA PEÑA
 7897 GABIETA, GRACELY GALAN
 7898 GABINI, RYAN TEJERO
 7899 GABION, JENNY FLORANO
 7900 GABITAN, CATHERINE ESBER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7901 GABITAN, OSCAR BOCHA
 7902 GABITO, BELINDA LUNA
 7903 GABO, EVA ROSE OLARAN
 7904 GABONA, CRISTOPHER ANGULUAN
 7905 GABORNE, HONEY VOLYN CUBA
 7906 GABOT, MARAH LOIS TAGA
 7907 GABRENTINA, MYRA SAN PEDRO
 7908 GABRIEL, ANGELINE OCAMPO
 7909 GABRIEL, ANTONIO JR FONTANILLA
 7910 GABRIEL, CRISTINA TAYAO
 7911 GABRIEL, DEBORAH GRACE EMATA
 7912 GABRIEL, DENMARK DIMATULAC
 7913 GABRIEL, DIANA ROSE LACBANES
 7914 GABRIEL, GERLIE RONQUILLO
 7915 GABRIEL, HONEY LEE PALAGANAS
 7916 GABRIEL, JOAN DIEGO
 7917 GABRIEL, KRYSTLE MAE MECERO
 7918 GABRIEL, MADILENE GAMALE
 7919 GABRIEL, ODILON BARTOLOME
 7920 GABRIEL, REYAN PASCUAL
 7921 GABRIELES, MARIA CANDELARIA DASIG
 7922 GABURNO, BERNADITH TUTO
 7923 GABUTE, JOMAR CANOOG
 7924 GABUYA, EZEL ALMANO
 7925 GACAD, MC DANNIEL TANO
 7926 GACAL, METTE MARIE LUBATON
 7927 GACETA, MYLENE BARTOLOME
 7928 GACHO, CHRISTIAN JASON GALANG
 7929 GACHO, MARY ROSE GASENDO
 7930 GACIAS, ANNE GALOS
 7931 GACIAS, DINA SALDE
 7932 GACIAS, MARINEL AGTARAP
 7933 GACO, NEMFA BALUBAR
 7934 GACOSTA, LARRY GUETA
 7935 GACULA, MARIA CHRISTINA CANLAS
 7936 GACUMA, DEN MARK ORANE
 7937 GACUSAN, CHERIE ORPIADA
 7938 GACUSAN, REYMOND TIMPUG
 7939 GACUSANA, REBECCA GALANGUE
 7940 GACUTAN, JENINA JOYCE VELASCO
 7941 GADATEO, CHARMIE ROSE ZAMORA
 7942 GADAYOS, JOFFREY GONZALES
 7943 GADDAWAN, CHRISTIAN PATTAL
 7944 GADDI, KAYE ABELLA
 7945 GADDI, SARAH MAE LIWANAGAN
 7946 GADIAN, JOVELYN FUENTES
 7947 GADIANO, GERRY ANTONIO
 7948 GADIL, JEZER REYES
 7949 GADIN, KRISTINA ABUYEN
 7950 GADINGAN, DIANA GRACE SAPIPI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7951 GADONG, REYNALYN DARATO
 7952 GADOR, RONALYN PANIZALES
 7953 GADRINAB, VANESSA PALAO
 7954 GADUGDUG, RUTHYL MARIE SALLAVE
 7955 GADUL, SHERMAHAL JULHARI
 7956 GAFFUD, ROYCE ALWIN ACIDO
 7957 GAGALANG, BILLIE DESEPEDA
 7958 GAGASA, MARK KEVIN MICO
 7959 GAGATE, ERWIN PERIA
 7960 GAGUI, ANABEL MERCADO
 7961 GAGUI, RODALYN MALLARI
 7962 GAGUIS, LETICIA BUMAYNIN
 7963 GAHUSTA, GLECY ITUMAY
 7964 GAID, CHARIS SHIMOJI ANNE WAGA
 7965 GAID, KARENTHEA JECERO ATOS
 7966 GAID, RACHEL ANAVISO
 7967 GAJES, MA JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
 7968 GAJETE, GERLIE LEGADA
 7969 GAJO, AILYN BALANGAO
 7970 GAL, VANESSA CARLA LAVENDIA
 7971 GALABAY, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
 7972 GALABO, FLORENCE CADIZ
 7973 GALABO, MITCH BOISER
 7974 GALACIO, JANICE CABANES
 7975 GALAGALA, JOVEN ARENDOQUE
 7976 GALAMAY, ELEUTERIO GRAGASIN
 7977 GALAMITON, EVANGELINE INOCENCIO
 7978 GALANAN, CONNIE LOU DUGHO
 7979 GALANG, AILYN OLID
 7980 GALANG, DANICA ROSE BIENES
 7981 GALANG, DENSON MACANAS
 7982 GALANG, ERIC MANALOTO
 7983 GALANG, JULIE ANN GUARDIANO
 7984 GALANG, KEVIN ORILLENIDA
 7985 GALANG, MARISEL LEGADOS
 7986 GALAO, DARLENE BOTERO
 7987 GALAPON, JETRO_RAE DE VERA
 7988 GALARIO, CHONALYN FAMODULAN
 7989 GALARIO, JENY MANUEL
 7990 GALAROSA, PAULO FORMENTO
 7991 GALARROZA, JOTHAM JR LIMBACO
 7992 GALAS, EDLYN CAINOY
 7993 GALASINAO, LIZARENE PEDRO
 7994 GALAY, JENNY ARIOLA
 7995 GALAY, MERCY ASUNTO
 7996 GALBINEZ, CALVIN KLEIN GENILLA
 7997 GALCERAN, ALVA JAPUZ
 7998 GALDONES, ALVINA ELABA
 7999 GALDONES, MYKO GAYUMBA
 8000 GALDONEZ, CHARITO ANNE RIVERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8001 GALEA, JENNIFER BONSATO
 8002 GALEDO, LARYLYN ACABO
 8003 GALENDEZ, IRISH JEAN BALOLONG
 8004 GALENO, LOURDES MAYOTE
 8005 GALERA, MARK DEO GARRIDO
 8006 GALERO, QUEMIE CASTILLO
 8007 GALES, KRIZZA SUMALINOG
 8008 GALES, ROSELYN LOPEZ
 8009 GALICIA, CHARITO PAJA
 8010 GALICIA, JENINE VIKTORIA BARON
 8011 GALIDO, ANGELIE LIBO-ON
 8012 GALIDO, LINA BANTUGAN
 8013 GALIDO, MARK FREO
 8014 GALIMBA, DARLYN ANNE ABADIANO
 8015 GALINDES, MA CRISTINA LAED
 8016 GALINDEZ, JOHN PAUL MANLIQUID
 8017 GALINDO, DIANNE FELICILDA
 8018 GALINDO, DIVINA GRACE LARIBA
 8019 GALINGANA, CESAR DE GUZMAN
 8020 GALIT, AARON FERNANDEZ
 8021 GALIVO, MAURO MIRANDA
 8022 GALLA, PERLITA SALBINO
 8023 GALLANES, JULIUS BALLETA
 8024 GALLANG, MARK JOSEPH MARTY
 8025 GALLANO, JOVEL FERNANDO
 8026 GALLARDE, MA CRISSA TAGHOY
 8027 GALLARDO, ALFRED COLEGADO
 8028 GALLARDO, DAISYRIE TOLEDO
 8029 GALLARDO, ERIC ABECILLA
 8030 GALLARDO, GLADYS GOMEZ
 8031 GALLARDO, IAN CAGULA
 8032 GALLARDO, JOHN LOUIE JOVE
 8033 GALLARDO, JOSIE GONZALES
 8034 GALLARDO, JUNNEL PEDROSO
 8035 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN ARANETA
 8036 GALLARON, DANIEROSE FERRARIS
 8037 GALLEGO, BRYNDELL MAE
 8038 GALLEGO, JEZAREN BORABIEN
 8039 GALLEGO, RECHELLE VILLASIS
 8040 GALLEMIT, ROSALYN SALAVERIA
 8041 GALLENER, REGEL CLAVE
 8042 GALLENO, GLENDA VEDRA
 8043 GALLENO, JELINE HEMENTERA
 8044 GALLERON, KRISYL JOY BOLANDO
 8045 GALLO, JAMAICA RAFOL
 8046 GALLOCANTA, NANCY SAUSA
 8047 GALLOS, DIAZY JANE RABADON
 8048 GALLOS, JADE MIRANDA
 8049 GALLOSA, HAZEL JANE MARQUEZ
 8050 GALO, ANTONIO JR UMPAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8051 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
 8052 GALO, BERNABETH MASI
 8053 GALO, FE MYRA CAINTIC
 8054 GALO, MARY JANE GLINO
 8055 GALON, LESLIE JOY LAPIZAR
 8056 GALON, VICENTA SILVERIA BATON
 8057 GALOPE, JOHNY REY GARINO
 8058 GALORPORT, RICHARD BAYBAY
 8059 GALOSMO, MANEL MAGDARAOG
 8060 GALULU, JAY JAY PATDU
 8061 GALUNO, RAMJUN GANGE
 8062 GALUT, BEVERLY BIDANIA
 8063 GALUZ, ALMIRA BEDIONES
 8064 GALVAN, QUEENIE GACER
 8065 GALVE, ANAMAE CABUGWASON
 8066 GALVE, ANNALYN DONAYRE
 8067 GALVEZ, EVAN RHY LISONDRA
 8068 GALVEZ, JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE
 8069 GALVEZ, JOENIFFER JUMAWAN
 8070 GALVEZ, JOY MAESTRE
 8071 GALVEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CARANAGAN
 8072 GALVEZ, QUEEN PEARL DIOSO
 8073 GALVEZ, SHERLYN ABENOJA
 8074 GALVEZ, VIVIAN VELEZ
 8075 GALVEZO, WILSON JR MALAPIRA
 8076 GAM, GRACE DESAGON
 8077 GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA
 8078 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
 8079 GAMAO, KYLE JUNDY DELICANO
 8080 GAMATA, JOVER ANDAYA
 8081 GAMAYO, LORIE MAE VILLALON
 8082 GAMAYON, MA ELENA GOMEZ
 8083 GAMBALA, RANDY ALVEZ
 8084 GAMBITO, JONNABEE TIMKANG
 8085 GAMBOA, APRILYN LEONARDO
 8086 GAMBOA, BERNABE ABASTILLAS
 8087 GAMBOA, JEREMY BRYAN DE LEON
 8088 GAMBOA, KATHY NASIC
 8089 GAMBONG, GLENN DUNLAO
 8090 GAMENG, FLORA PISANO
 8091 GAMET, THOMMY HARR ESPINOL
 8092 GAMIAO, GLADYS MEDRANO
 8093 GAMIAO, LORELEI MARIANO
 8094 GAMIT, MARK JULIUS PADILLA
 8095 GAMIT, PERLA ATIANZAR
 8096 GAMMAG, ALEJANDRO JR TUMARU
 8097 GAMOLO, LALAINE GAMUS
 8098 GAMOR, SAMSIDAR SUMPINGAN
 8099 GAMORA, DELMAR STA ANA
 8100 GAMORA, EDMUNDO JR ARMIENTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8101 GAMUEDA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
 8102 GAMUNDOY, JUDEA PASCUAL
 8103 GAMUTAN, EUROSA PATRHYS SARMIENTO
 8104 GAMUTAN, JONEZA CODILLA
 8105 GAMUTIA, JONNAH GAMARCHA
 8106 GAN, JENNIFER CARPIO
 8107 GANABAN, GARRY LIRIO
 8108 GANADEN, GABBY SEVILLA
 8109 GANADEN, JAMIE LUZ ABELLERA
 8110 GANADEN, RIZZA MAE FANTONE
 8111 GANAL, FELY FAJARDO
 8112 GANDAMRA, AHSAN SOMERADO
 8113 GANDIA, LOLITA MAMORE
 8114 GANDULAN, EMRAN JR KALAMONGGI
 8115 GANELA, GERALD BALILA
 8116 GANGE, MICHELLE GALON
 8117 GANI, ALIMUDDIN OLANGKAYA
 8118 GANIA, JELIE KATE CARIÑO
 8119 GANIT, GIZELLE GRIMALDO
 8120 GANNABAN, KAREN JOY PALAYON
 8121 GANNABAN, OLIVIA TACCAD
 8122 GANNABAN, RODA-KATE SARMIENTO
 8123 GANNAD, MERCY DALLIGOS
 8124 GANOB, GRACE YAÑEZ
 8125 GANOHAY, MAT NIEL PACATANG
 8126 GANOT, MARK ROSELL GODINEZ
 8127 GANOTISI, MARIA CIELO PALITAYAN
 8128 GANOY, BAILISA MANDIGAN
 8129 GANSO, JULTRIN DAPITILLA
 8130 GANTALAO, HANNAH CASIPONG
 8131 GANUB, PERLY PATIS
 8132 GANZON, ALBERTO POLO
 8133 GANZON, KAREN ESMERALDA
 8134 GAPAS, MARY ANN ADUANA
 8135 GAPASEN, JAMES OLIVEROS
 8136 GAPASIN, FAUSTINO JR MANIS
 8137 GAPASIN, MARY ANN TUMALA
 8138 GAPASIN, REGINE MIRO
 8139 GAPAYAN, RONALIZA KIMOR
 8140 GAPI, YOLANIE ABABA
 8141 GAPIO, MARY CHRISTIAN UMBAO
 8142 GAPO, BEVELYN VILLANUEVA
 8143 GAPOL, KELLY ANN VALDERROSA
 8144 GAPOL, MARIA VICTORIA OROCAY
 8145 GAPOR, MICEL LANGGAM
 8146 GAPUD, GEMMA CEPEDA
 8147 GAPULTOS, MARIA ELEHA GABAON
 8148 GAPUSAN, JUDY MAY PAMITTAN
 8149 GAPUZ, SHIRLBERT SISON
 8150 GAQUIT, JOY GRACE CASIPLE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8151 GARA, MOLLY ANNE BALINGGAO
 8152 GARABILES, RINA RINGOR
 8153 GARALDA, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
 8154 GARANGANAO, HAZEL PARDO
 8155 GARAY, MELANIE SALVANERA
 8156 GARAY, RANDEL VIC CHAN
 8157 GARBIN, CORAZON GERMUDO
 8158 GARBIN, JEANY VIERNES
 8159 GARBINO, MA JESSALYN NICO
 8160 GARBO, SARAH JANE DAYONDON
 8161 GARBOSA, JUNE REY IGASAN
 8162 GARCE, LINGELIE CAMASO
 8163 GARCELLANO, GASTINE CORRO
 8164 GARCENILA, LIBERTY ESPARTERO
 8165 GARCERA, CHARLENE MAE AMORES
 8166 GARCES, MAJA MARLBERRY LUMEN
 8167 GARCES, NOVELYNNE RESMA
 8168 GARCESTO, AIREEN GAIL MARIE VILLARUZ
 8169 GARCHITORENA, MARGINIEL DISCUTIDO
 8170 GARCIA, ACELYN BELL DELA CRUZ
 8171 GARCIA, ADONIS TROY APA
 8172 GARCIA, AEHLN CLEIRR DELA CRUZ
 8173 GARCIA, ANDREW MARI CATINDIG
 8174 GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL CORPUZ
 8175 GARCIA, ANNA RUBY ORDOÑA
 8176 GARCIA, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
 8177 GARCIA, BENJAMIN JR ALTONA
 8178 GARCIA, CARLA LUNIZA
 8179 GARCIA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
 8180 GARCIA, CHARMAINE DAYUDAY
 8181 GARCIA, CHERRY FAY MONTES
 8182 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN COLOSO
 8183 GARCIA, CINDY CLAIRE OSUA
 8184 GARCIA, CRISTINE TECSON
 8185 GARCIA, DANIELLE CLAIRIANE AGA
 8186 GARCIA, DANTE JR PASCUAL
 8187 GARCIA, DENIS ASUNCION
 8188 GARCIA, DIANNE MAYNIGO
 8189 GARCIA, DICK CENTENO
 8190 GARCIA, DIVINA GRACE DATILES
 8191 GARCIA, EDMON SARION
 8192 GARCIA, EDRICK ROIE DUNGCA
 8193 GARCIA, ELDEFONSO JR BALTAZAR
 8194 GARCIA, EVANGELINE SANTIAGO
 8195 GARCIA, FLORA MAE POMARES
 8196 GARCIA, FRANCES FEMILLE DELA CRUZ
 8197 GARCIA, GEEZEL DE LUNA
 8198 GARCIA, GENEROSO SUÑIGA
 8199 GARCIA, GLENN DE LA CRUZ
 8200 GARCIA, HONEYLETTE FRANCISCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8201 GARCIA, ISRAEL SALONDAGA
 8202 GARCIA, JACKIELEN ROMERO
 8203 GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA
 8204 GARCIA, JAN BENZ LAUREN ELAMPARO
 8205 GARCIA, JEAN MARIFE ASIDO
 8206 GARCIA, JEZELLE LONGGA
 8207 GARCIA, JOAN HICARTE
 8208 GARCIA, JOANNE ALFONSO
 8209 GARCIA, JOCELYN UBALDE
 8210 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO PALLANAN
 8211 GARCIA, JOHN MARC BUSTARDE
 8212 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
 8213 GARCIA, JOHN TITUS DACANAY
 8214 GARCIA, JOLIE ANN GENECELA
 8215 GARCIA, JOSHUA CANZANA
 8216 GARCIA, JOVELYN ANERAN
 8217 GARCIA, JOVEMAY BANIQUED
 8218 GARCIA, KALVIN LINDA
 8219 GARCIA, KEVIN TAMEGA
 8220 GARCIA, KIM CHARLIE ROSARIO
 8221 GARCIA, LAURES SAPASAP
 8222 GARCIA, LEOMAR DARISAY
 8223 GARCIA, LEONORA FERNANDEZ
 8224 GARCIA, LORELEI BAYNOSA
 8225 GARCIA, MABYN GAY CAPANGPANGAN
 8226 GARCIA, MARBEN JOSEPH BACARRO
 8227 GARCIA, MARCELO ANGELES
 8228 GARCIA, MARIVIC BALES
 8229 GARCIA, MARY JANE OPOLINTO
 8230 GARCIA, MAY ANN MALABANAN
 8231 GARCIA, MAYEAN MARIANO
 8232 GARCIA, MAYLIN MAGTALAS
 8233 GARCIA, MELODY MAE AGUILLON
 8234 GARCIA, MICHELLE MARBELLA
 8235 GARCIA, NICLE JOHN CARMONA
 8236 GARCIA, NIÑA DIOSA CATIENZA
 8237 GARCIA, NOEME SEGOVIA
 8238 GARCIA, NOVALIZA TUTOR
 8239 GARCIA, PATRIZSA DANA PALAGANAS
 8240 GARCIA, PHYRAMAE CABALHUG
 8241 GARCIA, RENATO SOCATRE
 8242 GARCIA, RICHELL AUSTRIA
 8243 GARCIA, ROSE ABANCE
 8244 GARCIA, SANCHO JR ADIGUE
 8245 GARCIA, SHAYNE MAE CALDERA
 8246 GARCIA, SYLVIA GUTIERREZ
 8247 GARCIA, VINCENT JOHN CAMBA
 8248 GARCIA, WINALYN SANTOS
 8249 GARCIANO, EBRULFO DONAIRE
 8250 GARCIANO, VERLYN PAPA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8251 GARCITOS, ELLEN ROSE TICALA
 8252 GARDE, GIAN CARLO AGBAYANI
 8253 GARDOSE, JHON MARTEL INGALLA
 8254 GARDUQUE, LESTER FORTE
 8255 GARFIN, CHERRY VILLA
 8256 GARGANTA, JOBERT BRIONES
 8257 GARGANTA, JONIZA TIMTIM
 8258 GARGAR, KLARISSE ELENTORIO
 8259 GARGARITA, ROSEBEM MORALES
 8260 GARIANDO, MARIA ANA LUZ CABURNIDA
 8261 GARILLO, ANNA LIZA DIMAANO
 8262 GARIN, NEIL POLINAR
 8263 GARING, EISEL ROSE ESPIRITU
 8264 GARINO, CLARISSA BUEN
 8265 GARLAN, JAYSON PADERES
 8266 GARMA, RHEA MAE JOY CLEMENTE
 8267 GARMINO, MERY MARTIANE APOLINAR
 8268 GARNICA, CHARMAINE CASTRO
 8269 GARO, JOAN GADDAO
 8270 GARONG, LUIS MIGUEL BALDOVE
 8271 GAROTE, NELSON BAYBAYAN
 8272 GARROTE, NILDA FORMANES
 8273 GARRUCHA, CHRISLIE CAÑON
 8274 GARUNAY, LUISALYN AGUIRRE
 8275 GARZON, KAREN ISABEL DULANA
 8276 GARZON, SHARMAY PEPILLO
 8277 GASATAN, ROLANDO JR SALVOSA
 8278 GASES, JONELYN GREGORIO
 8279 GASES, MARK ANGELO MACAAMBAC
 8280 GASGA, AIRISH HUIT
 8281 GASING, JHOANA ROSE ABIO
 8282 GASMIN, BLENDALYN SAGUN
 8283 GASPAR, GLADY EROMA
 8284 GASPAR, JOHAINA THERESE CLAVECILLAS
 8285 GASPAR, KRISTEL ANNE GUERRERO
 8286 GASPAR, ROLDAN BARONDA
 8287 GASPE, ALVA OCAY
 8288 GASTADOR, JOHN RYAN INOT
 8289 GASTALLA, WEZHER TOLPO
 8290 GATALIO, ALLAINE ROMELA RUBIATO
 8291 GATALLO, PABLO BALADJAY
 8292 GATBONTON, JERICHO ABRIOL
 8293 GATCHALIAN, MA LEONNIE MENDONES
 8294 GATCHALIAN, RAELYN JOY DELOS REYES
 8295 GATDULA, IDA BERTUMEN
 8296 GATDULA, JUSTO JEREMIAS SULAYAO
 8297 GATLABAYAN, JESIELYN GARCIA
 8298 GATO, JALLEPIR EBUEZA
 8299 GATPOLINTAN, PAUL VIÑAN
 8300 GATTUD, GEORGE KEVIN PATIL-AO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8301 GATUS, EZRA MARIE PANGASINAN
 8302 GATUS, JANETH CASIÑO
 8303 GAURAKI, HASMIN MOSIB
 8304 GAURANA, REBECCA DEMAFELIS
 8305 GAURINO, MARIA ELIZABETH GABION
 8306 GAUZON, GERWIN ALAS
 8307 GAVAN, SHIELA MARIE ELEDIA
 8308 GAVAS, ISAAC JR CIMAGALA
 8309 GAVERIA, ROSELLE AJERO
 8310 GAVIN, REX DAVIS
 8311 GAVINO, JEAN PAULINE BEATRIZ GUINOO
 8312 GAVIOLA, JUMAR SALVANERA
 8313 GAVIOLA, PRESCILA CABUSAO
 8314 GAYADANG, VENUS MAGANSAY
 8315 GAYADOS, DAVIE BOY DALASEN
 8316 GAYADOS, KEBIN DALASEN
 8317 GAYANES, LESLIE GAJO
 8318 GAYANES, MARY JEAN GALINDES
 8319 GAYATIN, RAYMOND MICHAEL ANDRADE
 8320 GAYDA, AILEEN MAY BARRAL
 8321 GAYDA, GLADYS JABONETE
 8322 GAYGON, MARA JOYCE LOPEZ
 8323 GAYO, RHAEHAM CODOG
 8324 GAYOB, EMELYN SARANG-EY
 8325 GAYOL, ROGELLE MAE NUÑEZA
 8326 GAYOSO, ARIS VINCENTH GALON
 8327 GAYRAMON, REYNAN MACAS
 8328 GAYYED, CRISTINA OLILA
 8329 GAZMEN, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
 8330 GAZO, MARIEFLOR ONDRAS
 8331 GAZZINGAN, JENNY GUMANGAN
 8332 GAÑALONGO, ALEXIS MARVIN VILLARANTE
 8333 GEBALIN, GLENN LAPIDEZ
 8334 GECOLEA, AISEL JOY BAES
 8335 GECOMO, JENNIFER PEREZ
 8336 GEDA, GINA VALENCIANO
 8337 GEDALANGA, SR MA MAY FLOR OP GANIA
 8338 GEE, MICHELLE ACALA
 8339 GEGA, ROZEL CARIÑO
 8340 GEGRIMOS, MICHELLE ANN LIRIO
 8341 GELBOLINGO, FERDINAND CASIPLE
 8342 GELECAME, MARY JOY BALAGA
 8343 GELICAME, MARK BRIAN PAESTE
 8344 GELIG, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
 8345 GELIG, RUBBIE ULIAMOT
 8346 GELINDON, MARY CLAIRE BARNAYHA
 8347 GELIO, ROSALIE MANOOS
 8348 GELITO, JEFFERSON POLICARPIO
 8349 GELIZON, SONIA CERERA
 8350 GELLA, LHEA PABULAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8351 GELLADULA, LYNETH TACLOBOS
 8352 GELLOAGAN, ROWELL OYARDO
 8353 GELMO, JOIE MAINE ALISON
 8354 GELVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA
 8355 GEMAL, JULIE ANN SABELLA
 8356 GEMARINO, MIRASOL CABARRUBIAS
 8357 GEMENIANO, VIOLETA DE VERA
 8358 GEMENO, CHARINA BRIGOLA
 8359 GEMINA, LELET LIM
 8360 GEMINO, HONEY MAE HUYO-A
 8361 GENABIA, EMELIE DAMALERIO
 8362 GENCIANOS, LOTES FABON
 8363 GENDRANO, ABEGAIL MARANTAL
 8364 GENEBRALDO, BEBETH REPASO
 8365 GENER, MARIA SOCORRO MANGAHAS
 8366 GENER, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
 8367 GENEROSO, VERLOU MAREE ANGAYAN
 8368 GENESE, ANDREA QUILATES
 8369 GENIALOPE, RIZA NAVA
 8370 GENIO, ANA FE FETALVO
 8371 GENITA, JACKIE LOU NOVA CIFRA
 8372 GENITO, SANNIE AGNES REFUGIA
 8373 GENOVA, JERICK VENTURA
 8374 GENOVA, LEA EVANGELISTA
 8375 GENOVE, ELISA BELARMINO
 8376 GENOVE, ESTRELLA PAJARILLO
 8377 GENSON, GEORGETTE GRADO
 8378 GENSON, GRACE GAMUTAN
 8379 GENTAPA, MARIE STELLA ALIÑO
 8380 GENTEROLA, IRENE DIESTRO
 8381 GENTICA, JERAHMAE ESPAÑOL
 8382 GENZOLA, THERESE MARIE PILLEJERA
 8383 GEOLLEGUE, HAZEL JUANO
 8384 GEORPE, GLEN UBAS
 8385 GEORPE, SHARLENE MAE ALVAREZ
 8386 GEPILANO, JUNREL CABALUNA
 8387 GEPITULAN, GLORYSEN PAHUYO
 8388 GEQUILLO, AMIE CASIPE
 8389 GERAL, LINDYL FLORES
 8390 GERALDE, APRIL JANE COMALING
 8391 GERALDEZ, ANALYN QUIJANO
 8392 GERALE, ROQUE MACAPAS
 8393 GERALO, CHIMBEE CAOL-OLAN
 8394 GERASTA, JO-AN SERVANO
 8395 GERBOLINGA, RITZEL ROSE TABUJARA
 8396 GERERO, MELANI GIMORO
 8397 GERERO, RUBY GERONILLA
 8398 GERIDA, CHARLOTTE PEREZ
 8399 GERILLA, QUINCY JAY GEMENTIZA
 8400 GERMANES, JENIFFER CAHINDE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8401 GERMANO, ANNA LIZA REDOTA
 8402 GERMAR, MARK ANTHONY MAMALAYAN
 8403 GERMINO, KAREEN CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
 8404 GERMINO, MARK OWEN INDUCTIVO
 8405 GERMO, KATHLYN MAE SEVERO
 8406 GERODIAS, JAYSON GUMAHAD
 8407 GEROMIANO, HANA DOMINGO
 8408 GERONA, DENNIS SAMARILLO
 8409 GERONDA, PERFECTO III BIGORNIA
 8410 GERONIMO, ANN MARIE ARNEDO
 8411 GERONIMO, JAYLYN BERNARDINO
 8412 GERONIMO, KAYLALOU BENITO
 8413 GERONIMO, MELINDA ON
 8414 GERONIMO, METHUZE BORROMEO
 8415 GERONIMO, NIÑA MAYLYN GONZALES
 8416 GERONIMO, RIO SANIEL
 8417 GEROSANIB, RENANT PUNAY
 8418 GEROY, JONAMIE REBALDO
 8419 GEROY, MARIA RICHELL LAPAZ
 8420 GERSIN, RAEMARIE JAN FERNANDEZ
 8421 GERTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO CABANERO
 8422 GERUELA, GREG DEL ROSARIO
 8423 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD GERVACIO
 8424 GERVACIO, PRECY LUCENA
 8425 GERVISE, DEJIE KAYE DELUMBAR
 8426 GERZON, KRYSTEL JANE RAMOS
 8427 GERZON, RUTH MATUGUINA
 8428 GESALAN, RYAN CAÑETE
 8429 GESITE, JENNIFER CAHUCOM
 8430 GESLAGA, SHIELA MARIE MENDIOLA
 8431 GESLANI, VIRGINIA AÑONUEVO
 8432 GESMALIN, MARIA IVY SASUMAN
 8433 GESMUNDO, MARY JOY ALBAÑO
 8434 GESTOSANI, MERCY PAULITE
 8435 GESTOSANI, SHANANE MARIE GENZOLA
 8436 GETARUELAS, JEDDRYL PARADERO
 8437 GETIGAN, MA CRISTINA LANDRITO
 8438 GEVEROLA, JONA CABAJES
 8439 GEVILA, KIM ALBERCA
 8440 GIANAN, MARLENE MENESES
 8441 GIANGAN, JAY QUIAMBAO
 8442 GIBA, MARJORIE MABALO
 8443 GICA, ANGELICA
 8444 GICA, URNA MARIE BARANDA
 8445 GICARAYA, JOCIEL ANILLO
 8446 GIDUCOS, JUDY RUIZ
 8447 GIDUCOS, MARYNELLE RONQUILLO
 8448 GIGANTE, MYLEN LALLAB
 8449 GIGANTOCA, JEROME BARCELO
 8450 GIGANTONE, DIANA EBIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8451 GIL, KORJAL MONTAJES
 8452 GILAMON, CRISTINA TUMABIENE
 8453 GILBUELA, JANINE JOYCE LEPITEN
 8454 GILE, JUVITH ESTRABELA
 8455 GILE, RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA
 8456 GILHANG, CHARINA QUINTOS
 8457 GILIO-AGAN, RYHS CORPUZ
 8458 GILLAMAC, MONA CHICA CABANES
 8459 GILTENDEZ, JEROME CORDOVA
 8460 GIMANTOG, PRINCESS DIANA ROSE BALDONADO
 8461 GIMARINO, CLEOFEL CARBONELL
 8462 GIMENEZ, MARIA LIGAYA BALANSAG
 8463 GIMENO, CYNDEMIE BULAC
 8464 GIMENO, DINA MIE NAMORA
 8465 GIMENO, ZYRA GREGORIO
 8466 GIMOLATAN, JEREMIAS VALDEREY
 8467 GIMOLATAN, MARYMAE FUNTILON
 8468 GINARES, MARY JOY ESCAÑO
 8469 GINAUT, ERYCA GALON
 8470 GINDAP, HONEY MAE ESPARAGOZA
 8471 GINES, HARVEY
 8472 GINES, ULLYSES PERALTA
 8473 GINETE, CHRISTINE LAILANI GEROLAO
 8474 GINEZ, GJAMAECA AGUILAR
 8475 GINGO, CELMAR ROY LAQUINTA
 8476 GINGOYON, CZARINA MAE MENDOZA
 8477 GINGOYON, KATHYRINE DALMAN
 8478 GIPOLANI, MARIA BLESSILDA SERAFIN
 8479 GIRAY, EMMALYN LLEGOS
 8480 GIRAY, KAYCEE JOY DELA ROSA
 8481 GIRAY, VILMA GETA
 8482 GIRBUELA, ANDREA BALMAS
 8483 GIRON, ANDELYN RAYMUNDO
 8484 GIRON, CARIZA DELOS SANTOS
 8485 GIRON, GRACE PAGLUMOTAN
 8486 GIRON, LAARNI ABUAN
 8487 GITO, MICHAEL JUN EMANO
 8488 GITO, RICH LLOYD PANDAY
 8489 GLENDRO, REYNALDO LACDAN
 8490 GLIMADA, NOEL VILLAR
 8491 GLINOGO, MICHELE LAPIG
 8492 GLOMAR, RENO GILBAS
 8493 GLORIA, GENALYN GALDO
 8494 GO, DANICA PEARL MONDEJAR
 8495 GO, JOENELYN JOY DEL ROSARIO
 8496 GO, KEVIN PAUL CHUA
 8497 GO, MA ETHEL DUBLIN
 8498 GO, RAMON SORIANO
 8499 GO, RHEA BALANCIO
 8500 GOBRES, SYBILL MALOLOY-ON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8501 GOBRIS, JOCELYN BEDALIS
 8502 GOCE, ROSALIE BAYHON
 8503 GODIN, CECILLE TANUDTANUD
 8504 GODIN, GLORY GRACE ESTOPO
 8505 GODINES, JOVELYN DIGAMO
 8506 GODINEZ, FREDERICK
 8507 GODIO, NIÑO OPLE
 8508 GODOY, DAVE JAN CEDRIC PAROBROB
 8509 GOGO, RENEGILDO MORALA
 8510 GOGOLIN, RYAN ABAYON
 8511 GOGOLIN, SHARMAINE ANGELA GILLEGO
 8512 GOJAR, EDZEL GERNALE
 8513 GOJO CRUZ, HERBERT MANINGAS
 8514 GOJOCRUZ, CYNTHIA APEGO
 8515 GOLEZ, CLAUDIO JR MAGDADARO
 8516 GOLILI, ROSALITA
 8517 GOLINGAY, SHEILA MAE DAVID
 8518 GOLISAO, THERESE JUSTINE PAGALAN
 8519 GOLLAYAN, JOHN JAIMER SALVADOR
 8520 GOLO, RIMA ERDA
 8521 GOLO, RINA ERDA
 8522 GOLONDRINA, AL DIVINA
 8523 GOLONG, MA LUCINIA PRIMER
 8524 GOLOSINO, HENRY CAGOROL
 8525 GOLOSINO, NIEL CLARK PIQUERO
 8526 GOMBA, JODEL FORTUNO
 8527 GOMBA, MARIA JESSA ALBARIO
 8528 GOMBA, MELODY QUINAO
 8529 GOMEZ, AIZA MANLAPAS
 8530 GOMEZ, ANGELIE ISIDORO
 8531 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE DE PEDRO
 8532 GOMEZ, CORAZON GAJARDO
 8533 GOMEZ, ELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
 8534 GOMEZ, ELVIE FLORES
 8535 GOMEZ, HYDE TABUNNAC
 8536 GOMEZ, JASMIN GOMEZ
 8537 GOMEZ, JELLDEN ORONOS
 8538 GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYACRUZ
 8539 GOMEZ, KERSTENE BUSICO
 8540 GOMEZ, MARICOR RECTO
 8541 GOMEZ, NOVA GRACE ROQUE
 8542 GOMEZ, RIZZA MICHELLE ANGELES
 8543 GOMONIT, GELLI MOLLEDA
 8544 GONATO, SANICA ROJAS
 8545 GONDRA, MARIEL OLINARES
 8546 GONDRANEOS, FERDINAND CERRADO
 8547 GONGOB, IRISH COMENDADOR
 8548 GONGOB, NICANOR GOLAGOLA
 8549 GONO, DARLENE ESPINOSA
 8550 GONONG, SHANE MYRL ANTONIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8551 GONOWON, JHONALYN DORIG
 8552 GONZAGA, ANDRY SERENUELA
 8553 GONZAGA, CORLENE GENODEPANON
 8554 GONZAGA, GREG PUERTES
 8555 GONZAGA, IRISH PANTILGAN
 8556 GONZAGA, MA RINA FUERTES
 8557 GONZAGA, MARIA FIL VILLAPLAZA
 8558 GONZALES, AIREEN BURGOS
 8559 GONZALES, ALONZO MAULION
 8560 GONZALES, ANGIE MAY
 8561 GONZALES, ANTHONY BASILIO
 8562 GONZALES, ANTONY BANGSAL
 8563 GONZALES, ARJONETTE CALLO
 8564 GONZALES, ARLENE JOY VENERACION
 8565 GONZALES, BENSON MARCOS
 8566 GONZALES, BRYAN DE GRACIA
 8567 GONZALES, DAYANARA CABANIERO
 8568 GONZALES, DENNIS ABARCA
 8569 GONZALES, FORTUNITA RUELAN
 8570 GONZALES, GELIE JOY ZARA
 8571 GONZALES, GENEVA RAFAEL
 8572 GONZALES, GERELL DELA VEGA
 8573 GONZALES, GLENDA MALLARI
 8574 GONZALES, GWYN CAMILLE CAMACHO
 8575 GONZALES, IMELDA ESTEBAN
 8576 GONZALES, IRISH DUMALANTA
 8577 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ
 8578 GONZALES, JESSA SAN JOSE
 8579 GONZALES, JHESSA MAE PANUGALING
 8580 GONZALES, JINKY JEAN KILAYKO
 8581 GONZALES, JOVELYN
 8582 GONZALES, JOY DOLFO
 8583 GONZALES, KRISTEL CLEA NACPIL
 8584 GONZALES, LEAH CHARMAINE RAMOS
 8585 GONZALES, LIONEL MANZANA
 8586 GONZALES, MARA ANTONIO
 8587 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA CARREON
 8588 GONZALES, MARIBEL ARBELO
 8589 GONZALES, MARICEL SABANGAN
 8590 GONZALES, MARICHELL MENDEZ
 8591 GONZALES, MARLON DELA CRUZ
 8592 GONZALES, MARY JUDITH ZABALLERO
 8593 GONZALES, MARYGRACE BATULAN
 8594 GONZALES, MARYLEN MORON
 8595 GONZALES, MELODY LACANILAO
 8596 GONZALES, MILAGROS MAE BASCON
 8597 GONZALES, NERIZA MIRANDA
 8598 GONZALES, NOEMI MARQUEZ
 8599 GONZALES, OLIVER BADIOLA
 8600 GONZALES, PRINCESS CRISCA MARZADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8601 GONZALES, REUDEL CHARLES GOMEZ
 8602 GONZALES, RIZA ALMOJUELA
 8603 GONZALES, RJ QUIZON
 8604 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR PALLONES
 8605 GONZALES, SHANNEN ROSAURO
 8606 GONZALES, SHIELA MARIE AYSON
 8607 GONZALES, TIFFANY JOY PUNZALAN
 8608 GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO
 8609 GONZALES, YMMAT RODRIGUEZ
 8610 GONZALVO, LYZA ALON-ALON
 8611 GOOPIO, JOEY VILLON
 8612 GOOT, ROSIE ROSALES
 8613 GORDA, RAZEL ARNIÑO
 8614 GOREMBALEM, VIVIAN CARIÑO
 8615 GORIT, CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
 8616 GORNE, SHAIRIN EBRADO
 8617 GOROSPE, CLAUDINE FARROL
 8618 GOROSPE, FARRAH MAE DOMINGO
 8619 GOROSPE, MA NARSISALYN BALATON
 8620 GOROSPE, MAE RAMOS
 8621 GORPIDO, CRISNA JOY MORALES
 8622 GORRA, CHRISTY AMATIAGA
 8623 GORRE, JONNA ANGGOT
 8624 GORRERO, NEFREL JAMANDRON
 8625 GORRO, LIZA RUBIN
 8626 GOSANES, JIECELLE MAE ONDOY
 8627 GOSGOLAN, JAYE DEELYNE MEDALLA
 8628 GOSIACO, MARVIN QUINES
 8629 GOSMO, RODELIO PENTON
 8630 GOSOSO, BLANCE BACSAL
 8631 GOTE, ANIMAH MANDA
 8632 GOTE, SITTIE MANTA AMIDA GUMAMA
 8633 GOTO, EVANGELINE GERONIMO
 8634 GOYAL, ANTONIA GESTIADA
 8635 GOYON, RINNA MAY AMOR
 8636 GOZARIN, ERANI BERIA
 8637 GOZUM, ELLA MAE SANTOS
 8638 GOZUM, ELMA MIRANDA
 8639 GOZUN, MARTEE BESA
 8640 GRABILLO, ELVIRA PALOMO
 8641 GRACIO, ROEL TACYAWAN
 8642 GRACIOSO, MARELYN PELICANO
 8643 GRAFIL, CHRISTINE CABRILLOS
 8644 GRAGAS, CHRISTIAN REY SALES
 8645 GRAGASIN, MARY ROSE JOSE
 8646 GRAGASIN, VRYLL NJAE ASUNCION
 8647 GRAGEDA, ROSE JANE DEL CASTILLO
 8648 GRAMATA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
 8649 GRAMATICA, LERIELEE PELARIOS
 8650 GRANADA, JOEL TABIOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8651 GRANADA, ROXANNE RELANO
 8652 GRANADOS, MILAFLOR GARCIA
 8653 GRANDE, MARK ANTHONY ROQUE
 8654 GRANETA, ANA MAY RAMOS
 8655 GRANIL, EDWARD
 8656 GRANIL, PETER LLOYD CASTILLO
 8657 GRAVADOR, CATHERINE SILAGAN
 8658 GRAVADOR, ERLENE LIMOGMOG
 8659 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE KAPANGYARIHAN
 8660 GRAVATA, RODRIGO JR PARDILLO
 8661 GRAVIDEZ, MAUREEN GRACE BALDAGO
 8662 GRAZA, RANDOLF SORIANO
 8663 GREFALDO, LEO JR HIGUIT
 8664 GREGORI, JINELLE AYALA
 8665 GREGORIO, ARLYN JANE LASTIMOSO
 8666 GREGORIO, DULCE CATUBUAN
 8667 GREGORIO, JAY ANN BACANTO
 8668 GREGORIO, JAZZ JAN DE JOSE
 8669 GREGORIO, JEAN LORENCE APOLINARIO
 8670 GREGORIO, JOENEL DELA CRUZ
 8671 GREGORIO, MA CHARISH GRACE LAMPA
 8672 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GLORIA VINLUAN
 8673 GREGORIO, RICHARD PIEDAD
 8674 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN TAÑAMOR
 8675 GREGORIO, SARAH DE MANUEL
 8676 GRENCIO, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
 8677 GREY, LORRAINE LAMAN
 8678 GRIPO, JAN HERNAN DUMANJUG
 8679 GRIPON, EMIELYN QUIAMBAO
 8680 GRIPON, MA FE SANTIAGO
 8681 GRIÑO, ALFREDO MAGLASANG
 8682 GRONES, MICHELLE JO BAYOTAS
 8683 GRUESO, LARENA MELITANTE
 8684 GRUSPE, CRISANTO OBENARIO
 8685 GRUTAS, REYMUND FLORALDE
 8686 GRUYAL, KARLA K LUAREZ
 8687 GUADEZ, KAZEL JOY TOBEO
 8688 GUADEZ, SHERYL MARALIT
 8689 GUADIZ, MIA ANGELI ROGERS
 8690 GUALBERTO, APPLE JOY AGUIRRE
 8691 GUALDAQUEVER, GROVER JOHN GAMALE
 8692 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
 8693 GUALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMBAJON
 8694 GUALVEZ, MENCHIE MILLAPRE
 8695 GUAN, MARY JORJANE DE GALA
 8696 GUANCO, LIMUEL JOHN HAMORA
 8697 GUANGCO, RIZA BUREROS
 8698 GUANSING, EDELYN TULIAO
 8699 GUANTIC, KATRINA CASTILLO
 8700 GUANZO, JOY SACYAFEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8701 GUANZO, MICHELLE PAROCHA
 8702 GUANZON, KAYE KAMYLE AGUDA
 8703 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY GRACE CLARION
 8704 GUARDIANA, MIAH FE GALLOSA
 8705 GUARDIANO, GIRLIE ESPARTERO
 8706 GUARIN, ANJENNETH GUARTE
 8707 GUARIN, CLARISSE PEREZ
 8708 GUARIN, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
 8709 GUARIN, MARYGAIL PINKY GIPA
 8710 GUARINO, GLENN ADORE VALDEZ
 8711 GUARTE, CRISTINE JOY MEDAFLOR
 8712 GUAVEZ, ANGELYN BRAÑA
 8713 GUAYCO, NIMAFE ALESNA
 8714 GUAÑEZO, LEO PEREÑA
 8715 GUBA, RINA ROSALYN BENITO
 8716 GUBA, STEPHANIE JOYCE LABARES
 8717 GUBALLA, ALVIN JOSEPH LEGASPI
 8718 GUBAT, ANALIAH BAYABAO
 8719 GUBAT, THIEMANN CASUELA
 8720 GUBOT, DIANA JANICE TEGUIBON
 8721 GUCELA, BONIZA TRIPOLI
 8722 GUCO, ANGEME ODANI
 8723 GUERRA, JOHN REY TULIO
 8724 GUERRA, MA HANNA TERRADO
 8725 GUERRA, MARY DANIELLE ALLYSON ANTONIO
 8726 GUERRERO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
 8727 GUERRERO, CATHERINE SARTE
 8728 GUERRERO, ELOISA CEQUEÑA
 8729 GUERRERO, GEAN HAZEL BALUYOT
 8730 GUERRERO, JILLY UNTALAN
 8731 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL LUMABAS
 8732 GUERRERO, JOSE MARK AGUILON
 8733 GUERRERO, RODEL JR ESQUILONA
 8734 GUERZON, JOCELYN PALOMATA
 8735 GUERZON, ROGELYNE SALBINO
 8736 GUETA, ROSE GENEVIE SEPONTOS
 8737 GUEVARA, JOANNA MARIE PIMENTEL
 8738 GUEVARA, ROSALINA RELLOSA
 8739 GUEVARA, RUBY MAY ROVIRA
 8740 GUEVARRA, ABEGAIL NADAL
 8741 GUEVARRA, ANNABELLE SANTOS
 8742 GUEVARRA, GERELYNE VILLAGRACIA
 8743 GUEVARRA, JHOMMEL DE LARA
 8744 GUHAO, JULY BRYAN GONZAGA
 8745 GUIAL, MONALIZA DIVINO
 8746 GUIAM, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
 8747 GUIAMA, WARDA SALIK
 8748 GUIAMALON, NOREÑA GUIADEL
 8749 GUIAMAN, RAHIMA OLIS
 8750 GUIANAN, BRYLLE NIDEA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8751 GUIANG, PAULY BASILAN
 8752 GUIAO, ANGELICA
 8753 GUIAPAL, NOEMY QUEROL
 8754 GUICO, FRANCIS JAY BEJASA
 8755 GUICO, JB LAURENCE MEJIA
 8756 GUIFAYA, JENNIFER VIERNES
 8757 GUIGUE, JOHN PATRICK RODA
 8758 GUIHAWAN, BRENDA MAGYAN
 8759 GUILALAS, EVERLY VON SANTIAGO
 8760 GUILALAS, JENNYFER CONCEPCION
 8761 GUILARAN, EMMIE ENTES
 8762 GUILARAN, JENEVIVE MABUS
 8763 GUILAS, RECHELLE VITUG
 8764 GUILHON, MARY GRACE NAVARRA
 8765 GUILLENA, FRANCIS JAN MIFLORES
 8766 GUILLERME, JHEMNITS JOY BARANA
 8767 GUILLERMO, DENNIS VENTURA
 8768 GUILLERMO, EUNICE REZIA MAE RARAMA
 8769 GUILLERMO, KARLO CRUZ
 8770 GUILLERMO, LIEZEL PARUNGAO
 8771 GUILLERMO, NOREEN DABLIO
 8772 GUILLERMO, STEPHANIE ANN BAYOT
 8773 GUILLERMO, SUZZETE FALLORINA
 8774 GUINAL, SAMSIA MURA
 8775 GUINAWAN, DAIZY GRACE BASTIAN
 8776 GUINEO, MARILOU COMBASA
 8777 GUINID, JUDY ANN CUYAHON
 8778 GUINOO, PAMELA SISON
 8779 GUINTAPA, SHARMAINE ALCORDO
 8780 GUINTAUNAN, CARDION BARAN
 8781 GUINTE, SHERYDAN CONSTANTINO
 8782 GUINTO, LIZA SANTOS
 8783 GUINYANG, JOY APPACO
 8784 GUIPO, JELLANIE JAPITAN
 8785 GUIRIBA, ROSE MARIE ANN ESDICUL
 8786 GUIRIGAY, LYELL BAUL
 8787 GUISIHAN, JONATHAN ADO
 8788 GUISINGA, FERDINAND LUNA
 8789 GUITANG, EDLYN RAQUIN
 8790 GUIVENCAN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
 8791 GUIYAB, CHARLENE ARAGON
 8792 GUIYAB, RHEA MAE CASIBANG
 8793 GUIZZAGAN, MERYSHANE APOLONIO
 8794 GULADA, CHERRIE MAE GRACE SALAUM
 8795 GULADA, CHERRYL ROSE ANN SALAUM
 8796 GULAM, NESA SAKILI
 8797 GULAR, ANJANETTE RAE FABI
 8798 GULAYAN, ALGERICO COQUILLA
 8799 GULAYAN, ESTELA CABUG-OS
 8800 GULDO, RUBY NERIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8801 GULINAO, MARIA BERNADETTE LUCIANO
 8802 GULINAO, ROMMEL JOSE
 8803 GULIPATAN, LOREN ROSE VILLASIS
 8804 GULLA, FE SUSANA ESCAÑO
 8805 GULLEBAN, ANNA LYN EGBUS
 8806 GULLON, NORA RIZA CADINGAN
 8807 GULMATICO, GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS
 8808 GULMATICO, MARIETTA ESPANUEVA
 8809 GULO, AIZA PONTE
 8810 GULPAN, JAYSON OROT
 8811 GULUDAH, ABUBAKAR TALIB
 8812 GUMAGAY, MARK ANDREW VALENZUELA
 8813 GUMAHIN, JON BON JOVI VILLARUEL
 8814 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO
 8815 GUMANAD, SHENA COWAK
 8816 GUMANAN, JEAN RIZA LADIGOHON
 8817 GUMANGAN, ROSANA GUINDAYAN
 8818 GUMANIT, DULCE TUYOR
 8819 GUMANOY, LINDY BAÑADOS
 8820 GUMANSING, CARNALYN CAMACHO
 8821 GUMAPAC, CHE BAJADE
 8822 GUMAPAS, HELEN MONTALES
 8823 GUMAPO, AUBREY ALCANTARA
 8824 GUMAPON, BRIGIEDE MARIE ERAUDA
 8825 GUMAPOS, JANINE SINDAY
 8826 GUMARAC, RIO MATEO
 8827 GUMAYAGAY, ARIANE JOY BALTAZAR
 8828 GUMAYAO, CHLOJANE GAYON
 8829 GUMBA, MARY GRACE CORONEZA
 8830 GUMBAN, AIZA FEREN
 8831 GUMERA, THOMAS CELZO
 8832 GUMOLON, DEVINE GRACE DIGAL
 8833 GUMONOD, SHEILA MAE NATIVIDAD
 8834 GUMPAL, NAOMI TURINGAN
 8835 GUMPAY, JINGLE JAGOLINA
 8836 GUMTANG, RHEENA CHRISTY JOY URBIZTONDO
 8837 GUNDAN, MAY-AN BURA
 8838 GUPIT, DARYLL DIMAYUGA
 8839 GUPUCHON, MARGIE HOLIBOT
 8840 GURA, RENANTE SUCALDITO
 8841 GURO, AINAH OLAMA
 8842 GURO, NORHAINAH UNDA
 8843 GURO, OMAIMAH ABDULLAH
 8844 GURREA, MADELYN AVERGONZADO
 8845 GUSI, JAY-MARK LARGUEZA
 8846 GUSSAWIL, GRACE WECCA
 8847 GUSTILO, MAE MONCADA
 8848 GUSTILO, MICHELLE JAPZON
 8849 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA RAYOS
 8850 GUTIERREZ, CHARIZ ZYRIN BALDOMERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8851 GUTIERREZ, CRIS RYAN CASTRO
 8852 GUTIERREZ, DANICA ZABALA
 8853 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BALADAD
 8854 GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA BORBON
 8855 GUTIERREZ, FERNAN LANGIT
 8856 GUTIERREZ, FERRIC JOHN BANAAG
 8857 GUTIERREZ, GUILLIAN DOMINGO
 8858 GUTIERREZ, JANICE LOPEZ
 8859 GUTIERREZ, KIM HOWELL MENDOZA
 8860 GUTIERREZ, MARGIE LUZ AGUILA
 8861 GUTIERREZ, NELIA ARENAS
 8862 GUTIERREZ, PAULENE KAROL CRUZ
 8863 GUTIERREZ, REMELDA YSON
 8864 GUTIERREZ, RENALYN TEMPORAZA
 8865 GUTIERREZ, RIENNALYN JOY SOLLODIN
 8866 GUTIERREZ, WINDYFLOR GALARIANA
 8867 GUTING, AUBREY MAE NABUBOS
 8868 GUTING, MA LOURDES BABARAN
 8869 GUTLAY, MARICEL CAMPOSANO
 8870 GUYAGON, DIJINIRAH CASTAÑEDA
 8871 GUYAGOY, CRISTOPHER ACACIO
 8872 GUYANO, JESTONI AURE
 8873 GUYO, JAINERIC BUHAY
 8874 GUYO, KHEVEN DUNGOG
 8875 GUZAREM, CHARRY DELA CERNA
 8876 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
 8877 GUZMAN, FARRAH ALUBIA
 8878 GUZMAN, FRANKLYN PATRICIO
 8879 GUZMAN, MARY JANE TURARAY
 8880 GUZMAN, ROWENA QUIBAN
 8881 GUZMAN, RUMILA PAISANO
 8882 GUZMAN, VERONICA FAYE TANDUG
 8883 GUZON, AGNES ANATAN

Charm is deceptive, and beauty is fleeting; but a woman who fears the Lord is to be praised.
Proverbs 31:30 

resultslet.com is the number one website for news and info about March 2016 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment