Tuesday, May 10, 2016

March 2016 LET Results M - Secondary Level

M surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
 10668 MAALAT, RICHARD NEIL MANTILLA
 10669 MAAS, JAY R VILLARES
 10670 MAASIN, KAREN SOCO
 10671 MAAÑO, DENALYN FLORES
 10672 MABAJEN, MARIBETH EGINA
 10673 MABALA, EMILY LUMANOG
 10674 MABALA, FLORAMIE MABUYO
 10675 MABALA, SANDRA
 10676 MABANA, ELANIE NARVATO
 10677 MABANA, SARAH DEL CASTILLO
 10678 MABANDING, ARTCHELL BASTA
 10679 MABANDING, JULIEFE ALEMBON
 10680 MABANES, LEAH LAGUADOR
 10681 MABANGLO, KATRIN VERNICE CHANTIOCO
 10682 MABANO, KIMBERLY MAGHUYOP
 10683 MABANSAG, RENALYN ABARCAR
 10684 MABAQUIAO, MARLA SALUTA
 10685 MABASCOG, MELCHOR ACIBAR
 10686 MABAYAO, RANIL BRANGGAN
 10687 MABAYO, LARA BIANCA DAGUIMOL
 10688 MABBAYAD, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
 10689 MABBORANG, MA ALELI MENTE
 10690 MABBORANG, MERLYN MALLILLIN
 10691 MABBORANG, OLIVE CALIMAG
 10692 MABESA, FERRY RAUL ESQUIERDO
 10693 MABESA, MARIA GRACE GONZALES
 10694 MABESA, MARY JEAN CABARLOC
 10695 MABEZA, JACKO KIM GUTIERREZ
 10696 MABINI, BERNIECITA DULNUAN
 10697 MABINI, MARIZZA O
 10698 MABITAD, SUSAN AUMENTADO
 10699 MABUGAY, MARIAN CELINE MORTEL
 10700 MABULAY, KAREN PRESGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10701 MABUNGA, JADE LABUNOG
 10702 MABUTE, ANGEICA ANATASHIA ROTA
 10703 MABUTOT, MAR HIZOLE
 10704 MABUYAO, APRIL JOY SERVAS
 10705 MACABANSAG, GERARDO OPALIA
 10706 MACABANTOG, ACMALIN SANGCAAN
 10707 MACABASA, ABBY KEANE ESCANDALLO
 10708 MACABASAG, ALOIDA ELEAZAR
 10709 MACABENTA, GERALYN AGLIPA
 10710 MACABINGUIL, MICAH ROSARIO
 10711 MACABINTA, NOBAIRAH PANSAR
 10712 MACABOROD, MALEHA AMANODDIN
 10713 MACABUNGA, REIZA LANIT
 10714 MACADAEG, ANGELA MAE ANN CAILING
 10715 MACADAG-UM, KRISTINA GOMEZ
 10716 MACADATAR, SORAIDA DEROMPONGUN
 10717 MACADATO, JOHAIRA LANGCO
 10718 MACADES, JUDELYN RODRIGO
 10719 MACAHILAS, DESIREE ACAPULCO
 10720 MACAHILOS, NICOLAS JR QUIRIT
 10721 MACALALAD, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
 10722 MACALALAD, MARRA FIONA BULA
 10723 MACALALAD, REINA NATIVIDAD
 10724 MACALAMPANAS, SETTIE PEDTAMANAN
 10725 MACALANDA, KRIEZZA KIENA MARIEL BULATAO
 10726 MACALANGCOM, RAISA TAGBAR
 10727 MACALDO, MARY-ANN DANQUE
 10728 MACALE, CHERRYL PADURA
 10729 MACALIMBOL, ALIHBAE DOMATO
 10730 MACALINAO, NIKKA URMENETA
 10731 MACALINO, JESSA PEÑA
 10732 MACALINTANGUI, SAIDAMIN ABEDIN
 10733 MACALOLOOY, JASLYN CANO
 10734 MACALOOD, YEDDA MARIE LINGA
 10735 MACAM, KOWREEN BARADI
 10736 MACAM, LYN-LYN NARAY
 10737 MACAM, NADHA FELIPE
 10738 MACAMIMIS, ROSENIEFAH BAGUL
 10739 MACANAS, RICHEL TEMBLOR
 10740 MACAPAAR, JANAIMAH BUALAN
 10741 MACAPALLAG, MARA TUMALIUAN
 10742 MACAPANAS, ROSILDA DIAZ
 10743 MACAPANDI, FARHAN PUNDA
 10744 MACAPAS, ADELFA NICER
 10745 MACAPILI, GRACE ENRIQUEZ
 10746 MACAPOBRE, EVAR ASNIE
 10747 MACAPODI, ALEJA MARMAY
 10748 MACAPULAY, ROCHELLE CABUAY
 10749 MACAPUNDAG, MORNALIFA MACALIPOT
 10750 MACARAEG, EMMY DELA ROSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10751 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY DANCEL
 10752 MACARAIG, JOY AGUILAR
 10753 MACARAIG, VELSIE LAERIN
 10754 MACARAMBON, HENNAH MARIE TUNGOL
 10755 MACARAMBON, NAJAH MACARAMBON
 10756 MACARAMBON-GOTE, HEDAYAH MANALUNDONG
 10757 MACARANAS, ROBIN RELOX
 10758 MACARANG, JOAN HUMARANG
 10759 MACARINE, REGIE DIONALDO
 10760 MACARINGIS, JOMAIRAH LUCMAN
 10761 MACARIOLA, CYNTHIA BAGACAY
 10762 MACARIOLA, REDENTHOR CAROLA
 10763 MACARIZA, MARIFEL GALIA
 10764 MACARONSING, NORJANNAH MALIC
 10765 MACARUBBO, CELESTINO JR MALABAD
 10766 MACAS, JAY ACE DASALLA
 10767 MACASA, CHRISTINE JOQUIÑO
 10768 MACASAET, RODEL HERNANDEZ
 10769 MACASARTE, REGINE MILAD
 10770 MACASAWANG, ASLIAH GURO
 10771 MACASAYON, NORALYN PANAGAS
 10772 MACASCAS, EDISON RODEO
 10773 MACASE, MARRIANE ABIGEL SEVILLA
 10774 MACASERO, AIZZA ESPIRITU
 10775 MACASERO, MARIA CECILIA PACON
 10776 MACASINAG, MARIA SOLEDAD REYES
 10777 MACASLING, ROSEGEN HAMILI
 10778 MACASO, MARK EDRIAN PABLO
 10779 MACASO, RACHELLE MAY EPIL
 10780 MACASPAC, CHARISH BARTOLO
 10781 MACASPAC, MARIA ESTELA RIVERA
 10782 MACASPAC, MARILOU SUNGA
 10783 MACATALAD, CHARLEEN DONDOY
 10784 MACATANGAY, ARLENE PEREZ
 10785 MACATANONG, NOR-AIN DAMIE
 10786 MACATINGRAO, ERWIN EVANGELIO
 10787 MACATLANG, LYNI JOAQUIN
 10788 MACATO, JUSTINE POLICARPIO
 10789 MACATOL, JENVEL LAURIO
 10790 MACAVINTA, CAROLINE VEGA
 10791 MACAYA, MARIZ DE ASIS
 10792 MACAYA, SHIAREN BRIONES
 10793 MACAYAN, JOMARI DE JESUS
 10794 MACAYANA, LIEZL BOLITRES
 10795 MACAYANAN, JOAN VALDEZ
 10796 MACEDA, ANGELEINE APILAN
 10797 MACEDA, JELLA MUSA
 10798 MACEDA, ROVIL JEAN FAELNAR
 10799 MACEREN, APRIL MAE JUMAMIL
 10800 MACHADO, NANCY MOTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10801 MACHATE, NIÑA CARREN COLIGADO
 10802 MACHECA, SHIELLA ANTALAN
 10803 MACHETE, MANUEL JR DEMATE
 10804 MACHITAR, MERRY JEAN ATABAY
 10805 MACINAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
 10806 MACKNO, AMNANI RACMAN
 10807 MACMOD, SITTIE HAYNNAH IBRAHIM
 10808 MACNI, SHERYL LUMOT
 10809 MACORO, HIJARA MACARIMBANG
 10810 MACOTE, NOR-AIN MODA
 10811 MACOY, MA GRACE ESCOBAR
 10812 MACUD, SARAMINA LOMONDOT
 10813 MACUGAY, PHILIP JOEL DELA ROSA
 10814 MACUNTE, JUNAIRAH DICAMPONG
 10815 MACUSE, WRITZA DELA CRUZ
 10816 MACUTAY, CRISTINA ALARIAO
 10817 MADAGSEN, BERLYN PASONG
 10818 MADAJE, PATRICIA ANN DU ALO
 10819 MADALE, SITTIE NUR-HANNAH CANA
 10820 MADALI, DIVINE GRACE MORENO
 10821 MADALLA, LEONIDA CIANO
 10822 MADAMO, JANE CHRISTINE MOLO
 10823 MADANLO, HARLYN SAMONGAY
 10824 MADARANG, ANNE BEATRICE HIZON
 10825 MADARANG, MARIA CHARINA LOZANO
 10826 MADARANG, RACHELLE ALVAREZ
 10827 MADATO, RHOEDA ESMAEL
 10828 MADAYAG, VANESSA MARQUEZ
 10829 MADDAS, NURSALYN ABDULKARIM
 10830 MADDAWAT, MELAIDA BOBOLA
 10831 MADEJA, HANZEL ROSCO
 10832 MADELO, GRACEL ANN TABELINO
 10833 MADELO, INGRED ESTANO
 10834 MADELO, JOEVIE BALANSAG
 10835 MADERABLE, GENEROSO JR CABAYA
 10836 MADID, NOR-ASHIA MADALE
 10837 MADID, NORMALIA MATUA
 10838 MADJID, JUL-AMBRI BAWA
 10839 MADJOS, AIDA BALIONG
 10840 MADLANG-AWA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TORRES
 10841 MADLANSACAY, CZARLYN AMBOJIA
 10842 MADRAZO, GISELA MARES BASUT
 10843 MADREDIO, VANICA PABIA
 10844 MADRIAGA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
 10845 MADRIAGA, MAUREEN CLARICE LAMPAGO
 10846 MADRID, HONEY MAE CHAVIT
 10847 MADRID, JAMES MATTHEW VICTORIO
 10848 MADRID, JAYSON MARCELLANA
 10849 MADRIDEO, MAE CALWIT
 10850 MADRIDIJO, JOAN MOGINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10851 MADRONERO, BENNALYN ROA
 10852 MADROÑAL, JENNIFER PLATON
 10853 MAESTRADO, CHRISTINE PEARL SEREÑO
 10854 MAESTRE, DORENA DEMADUCOT
 10855 MAESTRE, FE FUENTES
 10856 MAESTRE, MA CIZENNIA ANITA MADRONA
 10857 MAESTRE, ROLITO HANDUGAN
 10858 MAG-ASO, DIWANIE CAMUS
 10859 MAG-ASO, RON YMA
 10860 MAG-ATAS, LOIS KARREN ALVIA
 10861 MAG-USARA, RAZEL MAE LOOD
 10862 MAGABILEN, GERALD JOY BALLARAN
 10863 MAGABILIN, IVY MARIQUIT
 10864 MAGABILING, ROTZEL PEÑEDA
 10865 MAGAD, CAIRONISA DIMASANGCA
 10866 MAGADAN, AILEEN MARIE PROCHINA
 10867 MAGALAY, REMELYN AGUSTIN
 10868 MAGALGALIT, JUNAH CLARRISE BUMAL-O
 10869 MAGALLANES, ARJEL MENDOZA
 10870 MAGALLANES, HAZEL TABIANAN
 10871 MAGALLANES, NERESSA BALUTAN
 10872 MAGALLON, ARNOLD GAUMA
 10873 MAGALLON, MARY JANE MACAUYAM
 10874 MAGALONA, JENNIFE BITOON
 10875 MAGALONA, RAINAN MANLUNAS
 10876 MAGALONG, ARGENE SANCHEZ
 10877 MAGALONG, VIRGILIA NIÑALGA
 10878 MAGAMAY, PHEGIEL HONCULADA
 10879 MAGAN, BETSY ROSE
 10880 MAGANA, ALLAN RAFON
 10881 MAGANA, GILBERT SANTOS
 10882 MAGAOAY, CHALERETTE PAGGAO
 10883 MAGARAO, JOMAR MANSAN
 10884 MAGARZO, APRIL GRACE BOCALBOS
 10885 MAGAT, SHERINA MANALANSAN
 10886 MAGAWAY, KIMBERLY CAGALITAN
 10887 MAGAY, GABRIEL MORA
 10888 MAGAY, MARIAN PASTOLERO
 10889 MAGBAGAY, JEMARC YANSON
 10890 MAGBALAY, JEROME MALANOG
 10891 MAGBALON, RON MELVIN SALVACION
 10892 MAGBANUA, ALVIN MARCELINO
 10893 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY SUN
 10894 MAGBANUA, GENELYN WANIWAN
 10895 MAGBANUA, JAKE CUIZON
 10896 MAGBANUA, MICHELL ME VICTORIANO
 10897 MAGBANUA, ROGER CAMBA
 10898 MAGBOO, KEZIAH QUILLOY
 10899 MAGBUJOS, RONDICK DE OCAMPO
 10900 MAGCALAYO, MARY ANN ANICAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10901 MAGCAMIT, MARICEL VARGAS
 10902 MAGCANTA, NETY BUHISAN
 10903 MAGDADARO, JAN REY ALIDO
 10904 MAGDALE, LYLLAN GAY DE LA PEÑA
 10905 MAGDALENA, IAN MEL MAGPANTAY
 10906 MAGDALES, MILANIE LOAR
 10907 MAGDAY, JOEL JR CALETINA
 10908 MAGDAY, RYAN FRANCIS JOSE
 10909 MAGDAYAO, BALTAZAR PAGUNTALAN
 10910 MAGERNA, SAMIRAH SANGKI
 10911 MAGGAN, THELMA BELINGON
 10912 MAGGAY, JOSEPHINE MARIBBAY
 10913 MAGGAY, REYMUNDO MALANA
 10914 MAGHANOY, CANDY DE LEON
 10915 MAGHANOY, JAMES DIAZ
 10916 MAGHANOY, JUNRY LUCAÑAS
 10917 MAGHANOY, QUENIE GANTALAO
 10918 MAGHANOY, RUBYLEAN MONSALUD
 10919 MAGHILOM, JEZIL CEDILLO
 10920 MAGHINAY, RAFFY BRIAN PIDO
 10921 MAGLACAS, ELOISA ARAGOZA
 10922 MAGLALANG, LIBERTY ICBAN
 10923 MAGLANGIT, JUN MARK SUMALPONG
 10924 MAGLANGIT, LAARNIE BAGO-OD
 10925 MAGLANGIT, MALOU BAGOOD
 10926 MAGLANQUE, JENNET BINSIE
 10927 MAGLAQUE, JOANA ERICKA CORTEZ
 10928 MAGLAQUI, DELIA QUIZON
 10929 MAGLASANG, MERLE JOY JR CANUNAYON
 10930 MAGLASANG, RAMON GUIBAO
 10931 MAGLINTE, LUNALAINE VIDAD
 10932 MAGLINTI, ACASIS CONCEPCION
 10933 MAGLONZO, JON RAY MENGUITO
 10934 MAGMANLAC, JENNY BALBUENA
 10935 MAGMOYAO, VERBINA NISPEROS
 10936 MAGNAYE, ANTONETTE TARROSA
 10937 MAGNAYE, JONATHAN FLORES
 10938 MAGNAYE, SARA TALABIS
 10939 MAGNO, DECERIE QUIMSON
 10940 MAGNO, GRETCHEN UY
 10941 MAGNO, JOAN LUZON
 10942 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA YANDOC
 10943 MAGNO, MARICEL KARIM
 10944 MAGNO, MARK GLEN HALLERA
 10945 MAGNO, MISTY JOY AGLIBOT
 10946 MAGNO, SHENALYN TAMAYO
 10947 MAGNO, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
 10948 MAGO, AGATHA NAZYR MAGALLANES
 10949 MAGO, CATHERINE NAPOD
 10950 MAGO, JOHN JENCENT LONGALONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10951 MAGO, LORENA FRANCISCO
 10952 MAGONDACAN, IBRAHIM SULTAN
 10953 MAGONGCAR, NARIMAN SULTAN
 10954 MAGOS, RODEL OBORSA
 10955 MAGPALE, REYSHEL MAYNE FONACIER
 10956 MAGPARO, DIANA LAGUNA
 10957 MAGPAROC, MARLENE SALAUM
 10958 MAGPUGAY, JECIAH LLANETA
 10959 MAGPULHIN, MILKA MAUREEN BALUBAR
 10960 MAGPUSAO, JAN GELINA
 10961 MAGRACIA, ARLENE POLICARPIO
 10962 MAGSAKAY, MA SALOME REYES
 10963 MAGSALAY, LYNIE MEDALLA
 10964 MAGSALOS, EDLYN RIVERA
 10965 MAGSICO, EDEN REY CAGANG
 10966 MAGSINO, JANICE BAPTISTA
 10967 MAGSINO, JENNIFER ALEGRE
 10968 MAGSINO, JEREMIAH ENDAYA
 10969 MAGSINO, JESSIE-BETH TADLAS
 10970 MAGSINO, LEAN MAY DACUNES
 10971 MAGSINO, MARY CASTILLO
 10972 MAGSIPOC, HAZEL RAMOS
 10973 MAGSOMBOL, ROZELL GARCIA
 10974 MAGTAGÑOB, JENNIFER MARCIAL
 10975 MAGTAKA, ANA MARIE DIZON
 10976 MAGTALAS, OLIVER TUMALIP
 10977 MAGTANG, FERNAN BALIOS
 10978 MAGTANONG, RACHELLE ANN BANTUGAN
 10979 MAGTANUM, DAISY LIBRADO
 10980 MAGTIBAY, CINDYLL MAE DE CASTRO
 10981 MAGTIBAY, DIANA ROSE CATARING
 10982 MAGTIBAY, MARIA TERESA DALAWAMPO
 10983 MAGTOTO, CHERRY ANN VIOS
 10984 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER RAY MIRANDA
 10985 MAGUID, NORHANA PASIDAO
 10986 MAGUSIB, SHIENEEDY VILLANUEVA
 10987 MAGYAYA, ANNA ROSE LARIRIT
 10988 MAHAGUAY, VANESSA LINGON
 10989 MAHAMOD, MASDA ALIACBAR
 10990 MAHAYHAY, SOTERO JR RODRIGUEZ
 10991 MAHIA, MONA LIZA PAJILA
 10992 MAHILUM, BLU MAC'S AQUINO
 10993 MAHILUM, JULIAN DIOSANTA
 10994 MAHILUM, NANCY MONGAYA
 10995 MAHILUM, ROSALIE BAMUYA
 10996 MAHINAY, AARA MYKA PAGE
 10997 MAHINAY, DHIM MENDIGO
 10998 MAHINAY, ERWIN LIARTA
 10999 MAHINAY, JAYBEE NOEL ORNILLO
 11000 MAHINAY, JOSE PAULO UNDAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11001 MAHINAY, KARREN DIRAYUNAN
 11002 MAHUMOT, IVY ROSE HORMACHUELOS
 11003 MAHUSAY, CHERYL LYN LARIOSA
 11004 MAHUSAY, LERAH BUAYA
 11005 MAHUSAY, TONY ALGARME
 11006 MAICO, MA TERESA SONGALIA
 11007 MAIDO, JOAN LAGUNDAY
 11008 MAINAR, LORDIOSA BENGAN
 11009 MAINIT, MERLYN ENGUITO
 11010 MAIRINA, EFRAILLE CASTRO
 11011 MAIRINA, GIDEON CASTRO
 11012 MAISA, PATRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ
 11013 MAISO, SHIELLA MAE ACEBES
 11014 MAISOS, MARGILY GELSANO
 11015 MAIWAT, HELEN BELLEN
 11016 MAJAROCON, LEA TIANGGAO
 11017 MAJISTRADO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
 11018 MAKABENTA, EMYLLA URMENETA
 11019 MAKABENTA, RACHEL EDQUILA
 11020 MAKINA, JOMAR MANTAWIL
 11021 MAKIPIG, MAREMEL TIQUELLO
 11022 MALABAGO, LORLINIE OBENZA
 11023 MALABANAN, ABIGAIL TAPOT
 11024 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANALIGOD
 11025 MALABANAN, FERNAN PABORITO
 11026 MALABANAN, MARIA TRECILLA ENRIQUEZ
 11027 MALABAYABAS, ROSEMALYN REYES
 11028 MALABO, RICO RECORBA
 11029 MALACAD, LORIZZA BUSTO
 11030 MALADIA, CYNDY HALIOS
 11031 MALADTEG, WAPAH GUIAPAL
 11032 MALAGA, JAYHIA APOLE
 11033 MALAGAMBA, LIWAYWAY REDONDO
 11034 MALALA, ANJILEE CONDES
 11035 MALANA, GRACE CANCERAN
 11036 MALANA, MARIANO CAUILAN
 11037 MALANG, YUSOP VILLAS
 11038 MALANGEN, ARDRIAN DOMINGO
 11039 MALANO, RINA MAE VALITONE
 11040 MALAPIT, HERMAN KOLLIN
 11041 MALAPO, MELANIE BURCE
 11042 MALASA, LEANY LUZ LOQUINTE
 11043 MALATAG, LUDYLIN VARGAS
 11044 MALATE, JOCELYN GACUSANA
 11045 MALAVEGA, ERNESTO CONOCONO
 11046 MALAWAD, ROHANIAH DILINOGUN
 11047 MALAYAW, ROSELYN CABURNAY
 11048 MALAYAW, ROSEMARIE CABORNAI
 11049 MALCAMPO, IAN PAOLO TUBAL
 11050 MALDO, DIANNA ROSE RIBERTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11051 MALDONADO, GABRIELLE SIERDA
 11052 MALIBIRAN, MINERVA SALVADOR
 11053 MALICAY, JUDITHA DANIEL
 11054 MALICAY, KAREN JOY ACEBES
 11055 MALICDEM, JULIE ANNE HABANA
 11056 MALICDEM, LOELA NOEMI ZAMUCO
 11057 MALICSE, ARIANE MAY GERNALIN
 11058 MALICSE, ARLYN AZARCON
 11059 MALICSE, CRISTINA GADRINAB
 11060 MALIGA, THONG KAMAD
 11061 MALIJAN, MARICYL ANISLAGON
 11062 MALILA, MARY ANN ANDIG
 11063 MALILA, TIRSO JR SUAN
 11064 MALILONG, LAURIEN MONIQUE JACABAN
 11065 MALINADAY, MICHELLE ANNE EVANGELISTA
 11066 MALINAO, EDELYN GOÑA
 11067 MALINAO, IMEE LARGO
 11068 MALINAO, LEA BONES
 11069 MALINAO, MARY ARDEN CANALES
 11070 MALINAO, RODEL TURNO
 11071 MALINGIN, ANGELLE JOY CULMINAS
 11072 MALINOG, MA RESZEM MIRA
 11073 MALIPICO, MARICEL TAUYAN
 11074 MALITAO, NICA REYES
 11075 MALIWAT, JASMIN TAMAYO
 11076 MALIWAT, LOURDES GABUCAN
 11077 MALLAPRE, JOY DOMINGO
 11078 MALLARE, MARGARETH JOVEN
 11079 MALLARE, MICAELA GOTIS
 11080 MALLARI, AMELIA ALAGOS
 11081 MALLARI, ANALISA BAUTISTA
 11082 MALLARI, ARNOLD TINDOGAN
 11083 MALLARI, EMMANUEL DOMINGO
 11084 MALLARI, GICELLE DELA PEÑA
 11085 MALLARI, JANINE RAMOS
 11086 MALLARI, JENALYN PATAWARAN
 11087 MALLARI, JESUSA BALINGIT
 11088 MALLARI, KELVIN SAN ANGEL
 11089 MALLARI, NESTHER PINEDA
 11090 MALLARI, PERLITA MALLON
 11091 MALLARI, PRINCESS SHANE GARCIA
 11092 MALLARI, RENAN TOROY
 11093 MALLARI, SHEDY DEE CANLAS
 11094 MALLE, GINA SARTO
 11095 MALLEN, LEI FATIMA MAGRATA
 11096 MALLILLIN, JAYVEE GATCHALIAN
 11097 MALLILLIN, MARJORIE CAMACAM
 11098 MALLILLIN, MARVIN TAGUINOD
 11099 MALLO, BABY MARIFI SAPLA
 11100 MALLO, CHERRY KAREN LATORENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11101 MALLORCA, CHERRYL ACUESTA
 11102 MALLORCA, MISHAEL DIAZ
 11103 MALMIS, REGINE CAYETANO
 11104 MALOK, ZENAIDA RIZALDO
 11105 MALON, JIFF ACTUB
 11106 MALONDA, JENNALYN CONVICTO
 11107 MALONES, JENNY CAPUYAN
 11108 MALONES, RODELIN SATA
 11109 MALONG, MENCHIE MATUTINA
 11110 MALONZO, ANGEL CATUA
 11111 MALOT, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
 11112 MALUBAG, MARY GRACE MERCURIO
 11113 MALUBAY, ELENA CAYABYAB
 11114 MALUBAY, MA CHARO MOJAR
 11115 MALUGA, ELLEN MAE BALINO
 11116 MALUNES, CHRISMAR ABALLA
 11117 MALUNES, JADE CASTOR
 11118 MALUNES, MARK ANTHONY JADULOS
 11119 MALUNES, MERLYN PITALLANO
 11120 MALUNES, RUEL DALISAY
 11121 MALUYA, FRANCISCO JR TORADA
 11122 MALVAROSA, ZENNETH JEAN SALVADOR
 11123 MAMA, MICHAEL LINGHAG
 11124 MAMA, NORLAILAH RATABAN
 11125 MAMA, SITTIE NASHIBA M
 11126 MAMA, VANEZA OPOSA
 11127 MAMACOTAO, NORJEEHAN BARAGONA
 11128 MAMADES, RETCHEL ANN NAPOLES
 11129 MAMALAYAN, DIVINE MARY CALILUNG
 11130 MAMALIAS, JORLYN JOY TUBELONIA
 11131 MAMALIMPING, BAI XEMIA ALJIREN TABARA
 11132 MAMALO, SHIARIKA JOY SALENDAB
 11133 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
 11134 MAMARIL, MARICEL MONTEROLA
 11135 MAMARIL, ROSSANA AYSON
 11136 MAMASALUMBAN, FAIDZA KAMPUA
 11137 MAMASARAYA, NASRIN JIALIL
 11138 MAMAYANDUG, OMENKHAIR MARIGA
 11139 MAMBA, EDELYN MACASIRAY
 11140 MAMBABAO, ALBERTO JR ANDAGKIT
 11141 MAMBOLLO, JOSE JR MEDRANO
 11142 MAMBURAM, MARWIN GEL BABOR
 11143 MAME, JENNY VI FETALCO
 11144 MAMENTAL, MACLYN GONZALES
 11145 MAMENTING, BADRODIN MAMANGCAO
 11146 MAMENTING, MARIAM DAING
 11147 MAMIDTED, ASGAR DIMALAO
 11148 MAMINTAL, SADAM GUIABAL
 11149 MAMON, JOVELYN ITABLE
 11150 MAMORNO, ANGELENE POSADAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11151 MAMPLATA, PATRICIA JOY LOPEZ
 11152 MAMPUN, JOHAIRA MARODIN
 11153 MAMUCOD, TRIZIA RANCEL SARMIENTO
 11154 MANA, CONCORDIO JR CORRIGE
 11155 MANA-AY, RENA JEAN SALOLOG
 11156 MANABAT, JOCELYN DE LA TORRE
 11157 MANABAT, MARIA EMILY NOOL
 11158 MANABAT, MARY JANE DONATO
 11159 MANABILANG, OMELHAYR BULYOC
 11160 MANABIT, JESSIEL DAGANDAN
 11161 MANAGAT, JEMAH-LYN ARIEM
 11162 MANAGAYSAY, RONALYN ASERRE
 11163 MANAGBANAG, HAZEL MELENDRES
 11164 MANAGUIT, PEARLY LEUTERIO
 11165 MANAGUIT, RHEA ROJO
 11166 MANAHAN, ERLINDA HABUNGAN
 11167 MANALANG, AIRIZA MARIE TOBIAS
 11168 MANALANG, AIZA ORIVILLO
 11169 MANALANG, GLAIZA JOY MINGUEZ
 11170 MANALANG, JERIC ANDRIAN CUCHON
 11171 MANALANG, JOHN JEROME SIOSON
 11172 MANALANG, MARIA CORAZON YAP
 11173 MANALASTAS, ADRIAN AMANDY
 11174 MANALASTAS, MICHELLE AGUINALDO
 11175 MANALO, AILEEN COBALLES
 11176 MANALO, ALDRIN BIANZON
 11177 MANALO, ANA MARIE DAQUINAG
 11178 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
 11179 MANALO, BERLIN DIZON
 11180 MANALO, CIELO GAY BARRAMEDA
 11181 MANALO, EDISON LAGUERTA
 11182 MANALO, JANINE TISMO
 11183 MANALO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
 11184 MANALO, KAREN MAGCALAS
 11185 MANALO, LANI DE LOS REYES
 11186 MANALO, MA LUISA MATNOG
 11187 MANALO, MARISSA BADILLA
 11188 MANALO, MARJORIE FAJARITO
 11189 MANALO, MARK CERBITO
 11190 MANALO, RICHEL APOLINAR
 11191 MANALO, SHENAMARIE JUNE SECUYA
 11192 MANALOCON, SAIDAMIN BAZER
 11193 MANALOCON, SANDORIE MASORONG
 11194 MANALOTO, FRANDALYN VIRAY
 11195 MANAMBAY, RONALD VENTULA
 11196 MANAMTAM, GILBERT CINCO
 11197 MANANAP, EDEN FAITH OSTRAS
 11198 MANANAY, THERESE MARIANNE CARVAJAL
 11199 MANANG, GELIE-ANN MESTILA
 11200 MANANO, CELISTY MONIÑO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11201 MANANQUIL, JULFA PENASO
 11202 MANANSALA, ANGELA RICA SAMALA
 11203 MANANSALA, CAROLYN ARINTON
 11204 MANANSALA, JOHN RAVEN SILVA
 11205 MANANSALA, JOHNA BELARMINO
 11206 MANANSALA, LESLIE CASUPANAN
 11207 MANANSALA, MYROSE MEDIANA
 11208 MANANSALA, RODELITA RANTE
 11209 MANANSALA, ROLYN VIZCOCHO
 11210 MANANSALA, ZHARMAINE MARIN
 11211 MANAO, BAILYNE DONGLAY
 11212 MANAOG, ARLI AVERIL OLASIMAN
 11213 MANAOG, MICHELLE RAMOS
 11214 MANAOIS, NOEL JR GARIBAY
 11215 MANAP, JAZEERAH FLORDELIZA
 11216 MANAPSAL, RIA MIKEE CHUA
 11217 MANARIN, ANA CLAIRE MANDAC
 11218 MANASAN, MERRIE ANNE SURLA
 11219 MANATA, CHERRY YANGUAS
 11220 MANATAD, BERNADETTE LAPUT
 11221 MANATAD, CHERRY MAE LAPIÑA
 11222 MANATAD, GINA CONGSON
 11223 MANATAD, MADELYN ABREA
 11224 MANATAD, MARJORIE MALON
 11225 MANATAD, WILMA DINAWANAO
 11226 MANAY, LOVELY ARCINO
 11227 MANAYA, MARY MARGARETTE ROMANTICO
 11228 MANAYAN, JONATHAN AGUINALDO
 11229 MANAYAN, MARCELINO JR DUPITAS
 11230 MANCAO, HARRY PONCE
 11231 MANCERA, JANICE FLORES
 11232 MANCERA, JENARD ANDRES
 11233 MANCILLA, IRESH PANAO
 11234 MANCIO, HARVEY CABRERA
 11235 MANCIO, WARREN CARREON
 11236 MANCOL, JAYSON DAMULO
 11237 MANDA, AS-AD DIMAO
 11238 MANDA, PAUL BRYAN ZAFRA
 11239 MANDAC, EDWARD CAMMAGAY
 11240 MANDAGUIO, CHONAMAR MAMADA
 11241 MANDANAS, JIMILYNN BAYANI
 11242 MANDAP, FATIMA LAROZA
 11243 MANDAWE, CATHERINE CULARDE
 11244 MANDO, NORODIN BAI
 11245 MANDRILLA, JAY ANNE BONICARLO
 11246 MANDRIQUE, MARILOU ETORMA
 11247 MANEGDEG, JUBERT JAY ANCHETA
 11248 MANEJA, MARY GRACE DIZON
 11249 MANEJABLE, CRISTINA FAJARDO
 11250 MANEJERO, CINDY MAE BANDOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11251 MANES, MARIBEL LAGAN
 11252 MANGADANG, OMAYA SALIC
 11253 MANGADLAO, ERLYN GENESA
 11254 MANGADLAO, JEMIMA ORQUIZ
 11255 MANGAGIL, SITTIE AIREEN SANDUYOGAN
 11256 MANGAHAS, MARA IGNACIO
 11257 MANGAHAS, RACHEL QUINTIN
 11258 MANGAHAS, ROLANDO JR SEBASTIAN
 11259 MANGALOS, NOLIE GABAYA
 11260 MANGAMPO, ALEX UMALI
 11261 MANGAMPO, MYRA PERDIGON
 11262 MANGANSAKAN, BABY JANE GRAMATICA
 11263 MANGAO, LEA JAVIER
 11264 MANGAOANG, JOMER DOCTOLERO
 11265 MANGAOANG, NORLITO FRIGILLANA
 11266 MANGAYABAS, MARIBEL ALBANI
 11267 MANGAYAN, JOCELYN PACULANANG
 11268 MANGCO, CHARIS MA AMOR ROBENTA
 11269 MANGE, GLORIA ANA ELENA FABIAN
 11270 MANGGAS, JEANETH JOY COLANCE
 11271 MANGILA, MARIBELL TAPALES
 11272 MANGILAYA, GIGI MANGILAYA
 11273 MANGILAYA, MARY JOY CAPANGPANGAN
 11274 MANGILIT, ANALIZA PALOMO
 11275 MANGINLAUD, JENELYN SAYMAN
 11276 MANGINO, ALADDIN CORTEZ
 11277 MANGINO, FLORDELIZA LUSTRACION
 11278 MANGINSAY, NORIDA BUCOL
 11279 MANGLICMOT, JESSICA GEANE SMASAL
 11280 MANGLICMOT, MADILYN ELCANO
 11281 MANGLICMOT, PHOEBELYN FRANCISCO
 11282 MANGONDATO, PRINCE SULTAN CAORONG
 11283 MANGONDAYA, ANISAH SARIGIDAN
 11284 MANGONON, JESSA DE VERA
 11285 MANGOPOT, ANNA MAE ENGALLA
 11286 MANGOPOT, CATALINA VILLEZA
 11287 MANGORSI, DIYAMAEL RATABAN
 11288 MANGOSO, LUCEL CASTILLO
 11289 MANGOTARA, ROFAIDA UMPAR
 11290 MANGUBA, JANE MARK ZAPRA
 11291 MANGUBAT, DELIA EVARDONE
 11292 MANGUBAT, JESRYL YBAÑEZ
 11293 MANGUBAT, LEONIDA AYAG
 11294 MANGUBAT, MARIA NERA MIRO
 11295 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHIRLEY LEPON
 11296 MANGUILIMUTAN, RUSSELL LAGNAS
 11297 MANGUIN, LOVELY ABAJAR
 11298 MANGUIOB, ALFIE GABIN
 11299 MANGULABNAN, ARCHIE BAUTISTA
 11300 MANGULABNAN, KIMBERLY UDASCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11301 MANGULABNAN, LUIGI VILLANUEVA
 11302 MANGURUN, AIRIE CALAUTO
 11303 MANGUTARA, ARMIA DALAO
 11304 MANGUTARA, SAHARA GANATAN
 11305 MANGYAN, LIEZEL LOSBAÑEZ
 11306 MANIA, ANGELICA BACCAY
 11307 MANIACUP, AIZA LINO
 11308 MANIACUP, ALEJA MALLARI
 11309 MANIACUP, GENESIS CATACUTAN
 11310 MANIAGO, JESTONI DULVA
 11311 MANICAWA, NOEMI PABLITO
 11312 MANIEGO, JAMES DEAN MAPANAO
 11313 MANIGOS, JOHNARD AVENIDO
 11314 MANIGOS, MAUREIN JOEI YHASMINNE LAGO
 11315 MANIGSACA, CLEOPE YAYONG
 11316 MANIKAD, KIMBERLY CYRILLE AGARIN
 11317 MANIKAN, JAKO FRANCO
 11318 MANIMBAO, MARK JASON CANDABA
 11319 MANIMTIM, LANIE OLIGARIO
 11320 MANIMTIM, LORENA
 11321 MANIMTIM, MICHELLE ALETA
 11322 MANINGO, ERNIE OXIMA
 11323 MANIO, GERLEN VANZUELA
 11324 MANIO, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
 11325 MANIQUEZ, CHARITY JULIET CADAYONA
 11326 MANIRI, JALILAH MAZID
 11327 MANISI, BAITILAC MAMUKAW
 11328 MANIT, FLORIEME LUBERANES
 11329 MANIWANG, MARINA CAS-OY
 11330 MANJARES, MAUREENJOY MIDTIMBANG
 11331 MANJARES, MICHAEL LOPEZ
 11332 MANLANAT, TRICIA ANNE URETA
 11333 MANLAPAS, PAUL IAN RAYA
 11334 MANLAPAZ, ALDRIN AGUILANDO
 11335 MANLAPAZ, ANGIE DIMLA
 11336 MANLAPIG, ROBERT PABLO
 11337 MANLICLIC, MELVIN MONTANER
 11338 MANLIGUEZ, ROMART MANGOBA
 11339 MANLIMOS, FEDERICO III DECALIT
 11340 MANLINCON, AGNES EIJANSANTOS
 11341 MANLULU, RAVEN KURT SEPE
 11342 MANLUN, JOY THANGMUANCHING ALON
 11343 MANLUTAC, MARIA CHRISALYN TULABUT
 11344 MANOLONG, BERNYL GLARIAN
 11345 MANON-OG, CHARMAINE ARNAIZ
 11346 MANONSON, KIMBERLYN DE OCAMPO
 11347 MANOREÑA, KAREN GRACE CABATO
 11348 MANOS, RUBEN JR RIOS
 11349 MANOS, SHEILA SINTO
 11350 MANREZA, ABIGAIL LAVARINIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11351 MANRIQUE, LISELA EVANGELISTA
 11352 MANRIQUEZ, MARIFEL ZARATE
 11353 MANSEGUIAO, FLORY ANNE DIONALDO
 11354 MANSIBANG, JASMIN AGUB
 11355 MANSUETO, AWELY-TENY CRUZ
 11356 MANSUETO, JOSEPHINE QUINTANA
 11357 MANSUETO, SARAH MAE ENCABO
 11358 MANTAL, MARY GRACE CABAHUG
 11359 MANTELE, JOHN RODEL ALEGRO
 11360 MANTES, LEONA MAE TORRENTE
 11361 MANTES, MA DIANALYN EVANGELISTA
 11362 MANTICAHON, MARIA SHIELAMOUR CABIG
 11363 MANUALES, KARLA ZARENA VEDUA
 11364 MANUANG, LAURA JANE SARONG
 11365 MANUBAG, AMILIA ALSA
 11366 MANUEL, AARON DOMINGO
 11367 MANUEL, BENJIE TUBERA
 11368 MANUEL, CARLOTA REYES
 11369 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DORADO
 11370 MANUEL, CLAIRE VICTORY ROSARIO
 11371 MANUEL, CORAZON
 11372 MANUEL, CRISTINA DIVINIA CUEVAS
 11373 MANUEL, DAISY DELA CRUZ
 11374 MANUEL, JAY-R LINSANGAN
 11375 MANUEL, JAYSON DALOFERE
 11376 MANUEL, JO-ANN BERNADETTE FAJARDO
 11377 MANUEL, JUSTIN SHENE GARCERA
 11378 MANUEL, KERVIN VERGARA
 11379 MANUEL, LEMUEL RABAGO
 11380 MANUEL, MAICA AZARCON
 11381 MANUEL, MARIJULE SUAREZ
 11382 MANUEL, MELANIE SANTOS
 11383 MANUEL, REGINE RUFFA RICO
 11384 MANUEL, ROSE MAE ESPIRITU
 11385 MANUGUID, PAULO LINATOC
 11386 MANULAT, CHRISTA MAE GELOCA
 11387 MANULAT, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
 11388 MANUZON, MONICA DIANESSE CAMONTOY
 11389 MANYAWRON, FLORAMEA DUAN
 11390 MANZANARES, CHRIZA MAE VALLAR
 11391 MANZANAS, SARAH MAE LEQUIN
 11392 MANZANO, AMELIA BALASBAS
 11393 MANZANO, ARNOLD ARANDA
 11394 MANZANO, AUGUSTUS MORALES
 11395 MANZANO, CARLISSLE ANNE NATIVIDAD
 11396 MANZANO, CARMELA LUNA
 11397 MANZANO, CRISMAY DECENA
 11398 MANZANO, GODIVA MAE COSICO
 11399 MANZANO, JO-AMVER VALERA
 11400 MANZANO, JOHN PATRICK BALAGUER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11401 MANZANO, MICHELLE SONACO
 11402 MANZANO, RACHEL ANN TOBIAS
 11403 MANZANO, RAYMART MENDOZA
 11404 MANZO, CHRISNIE ORIENDO
 11405 MANZO, MHELROSE FABREGAS
 11406 MANZON, JAY ANN GARCIA
 11407 MAPA, CHARISSE JEAN PEROCHO
 11408 MAPACPAC, JEROME BERTE
 11409 MAPAGO, MAICA MAUREEN DAVID
 11410 MAPANAO, ANGEL CAÑAS
 11411 MAPANAO, VENEROSE BAL-UT
 11412 MAPANO, ALICE KIERSTINE SAPITANAN
 11413 MAPE, GENEVIVE ORPILLA
 11414 MAPOY, JANILYN CORONEL
 11415 MAPULA, LAILA MARINAY
 11416 MAPUTI, RONEL SAGING
 11417 MAQUERA, JOEDIE GONZALO
 11418 MAQUILING, JHONRILL PAJO
 11419 MAQUILING, ROLAND DELOTABO
 11420 MAQUIO, DONALYN MARASIGAN
 11421 MAQUIO, GERALD NAPA
 11422 MAQUIONA, NORIE ANN CELESTE
 11423 MAQUIZO, LOUWEBEN GARAY
 11424 MARA, JENNIFER CEBRERO
 11425 MARA, MARILYN BALONG
 11426 MARA-ON, PABLO JR GAUDICOS
 11427 MARAASIN, AUBRY GRACE TALPIS
 11428 MARAASIN, LAWRENCE DAGUIA
 11429 MARABABON, ROSELYN EMBALSADO
 11430 MARABULAS, MEVIEL JANE CODILAN
 11431 MARAGAÑAS, KRISTINE MURING
 11432 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN SANTOS
 11433 MARAGUINOT, ROSEMALYN LAUREL
 11434 MARALIT, CRISELDA BALOTCOPO
 11435 MARALIT, EURICHO RAPHAEL AÑONUEVO
 11436 MARAMARA, MERRY ROSE CORPUZ
 11437 MARANAN, ARLENE DE RAMA
 11438 MARANAN, DOROTHY GARABATO
 11439 MARANGA, AIMEE LAHAYLAHAY
 11440 MARANGUIS, MARY GRACE ORGEN
 11441 MARANGUIT, SHIELA ESCOBILLO
 11442 MARAQUILLA, MYLYN CARLA LIRIO
 11443 MARARAC, JEANNIE UY
 11444 MARASIGAN, APRIL ANNE ONA
 11445 MARASIGAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMIL SAN PEDRO
 11446 MARASIGAN, JAZMINE CLAIRE FLORES
 11447 MARASIGAN, JHUMIL CONSON
 11448 MARASIGAN, LILIBETH TALAMBAYAN
 11449 MARASIGAN, LOVELY DIÑA
 11450 MARATAS, GRACE VILLAFANIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11451 MARATAS, JOYLYN TEMPLANZA
 11452 MARAVILES, GLAD EVANGEL DEÑEGA
 11453 MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND SALVADOR
 11454 MARAVILLA, RINA LIMBA
 11455 MARAVILLA, VENAMAR ALARCON
 11456 MARAVILLAS, DIXINIE APPLE LAPAD
 11457 MARAVILLAS, HEMEH LUCK MAGALLANO
 11458 MARAVILLAS, JOSELITO FELISARTA
 11459 MARAÑA, ROSALIE OGAYON
 11460 MARAÑON, NATHANIEL CARBALLO
 11461 MARAÑON, RACQUEL EBILANE
 11462 MARBELLA, MARICAR BALLESTEROS
 11463 MARBIDA, SHARA JANE BENIG
 11464 MARCAIDA, MHERNY DAYON
 11465 MARCELINO, DAREN DE PABLO
 11466 MARCELINO, LOURDES BIDIONES
 11467 MARCELO, ANN CELINE CHIUCO
 11468 MARCELO, BON JOVI BORJA
 11469 MARCELO, CESAR JR BLUNTO
 11470 MARCELO, GIAN CARLO GALIZA
 11471 MARCELO, JANALIZA PEREZ
 11472 MARCELO, MARIA RHODORA GARCIA
 11473 MARCELO, MARICEL CANLAS
 11474 MARCIAL, LUISITO JR ESPELITA
 11475 MARCIANO, GENELOS ZABAL
 11476 MARCIANO, MART PHIL LIMBOS
 11477 MARCILLANO, FRANCIA BRISTOL
 11478 MARCO, VENUS DE JESUS
 11479 MARCOS, AIMA BERBANO
 11480 MARCOS, CHERADEE VILLAROZA
 11481 MARCOS, GINGER FAY DEL ROSARIO
 11482 MARCOS, KAREN ANGEL FRONDOZO
 11483 MARCOS, LORAINE ANNE BASIAG
 11484 MARCOS, MARIA BERNADETTE SIGGAYO
 11485 MARCOS, MC GUFFY HUERTAS
 11486 MARCOS, MELODY AMESTOSO
 11487 MARCOS, PRINCE ASTLEY VALMEO
 11488 MARFIL, AILYN JOY PERFAS
 11489 MARFIL, JONALYN CASTRO
 11490 MARFIL, JULIE ANNE ABAD
 11491 MARGALLO, MA MARIAN LACAMBRA
 11492 MARGALLO, VENER ANGELO CABALLERO
 11493 MARI, JEMUEL CASTAÑEDA
 11494 MARIANO, ADRIAN CASIPE
 11495 MARIANO, ANALYN FRANCISCO
 11496 MARIANO, BILLY JOE LAGAZON
 11497 MARIANO, FELIZARDO JR BELANDO
 11498 MARIANO, FRANKLIN MAGRO
 11499 MARIANO, JOSAL VISORIO
 11500 MARIANO, JOSEPHINE MASANGKAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11501 MARIANO, LORNA ISICAN
 11502 MARIANO, MARION ALMARIO
 11503 MARIANO, NIKY JAY LAGAZON
 11504 MARIAS, KRISTINE JEANETTE GUMAGA
 11505 MARIGMEN, ASHEENA MARIE GALLANO
 11506 MARIGMEN, MIALYN TORDA
 11507 MARIGOMEN, MARYVIC HINDANG
 11508 MARIKIT, MYGIN MARY DUOT
 11509 MARILA, JELLY MOVILLA
 11510 MARIMON, DIOSDADO II REMORERAS
 11511 MARIN, GLAIZA LAPIDA
 11512 MARIN, JOHN REYMART LABARO
 11513 MARIN, LADY LOU SUNICO
 11514 MARINAY, EDWARD ARCENA
 11515 MARINAY, MYLYN ALLERA
 11516 MARINO, AMIE SIMBALLA
 11517 MARISCOTES, PRAISE ALINGASA
 11518 MARISGA, SAMUEL JR GARCIA
 11519 MARITO, MARY ROSE COMETA
 11520 MARIÑAS, MAR JOENEL ESCUDERO
 11521 MARIÑAS, MELODY SHARON DISCAYA
 11522 MARIÑAS, RENEE SADAKEN
 11523 MAROTE, NOEME VIRGO
 11524 MARPURI, CARLA MARILOU SILVA
 11525 MARQUEZ, AGNES CORRALES
 11526 MARQUEZ, ANTHONIE ODFEMININA
 11527 MARQUEZ, BEA JOY PINEDA
 11528 MARQUEZ, BERLY ROSE TAN
 11529 MARQUEZ, CIPRIANO JR CUARESMA
 11530 MARQUEZ, DANICA LACDAN
 11531 MARQUEZ, ERICKSON ESGUERRA
 11532 MARQUEZ, FREENA OSONG
 11533 MARQUEZ, HAROLD LOPOS
 11534 MARQUEZ, JADELIN MORES
 11535 MARQUEZ, JOHN PALIT-ANG
 11536 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MAMBA
 11537 MARQUEZ, JOVELLE GONZALES
 11538 MARQUEZ, JOY TERESA AMBE
 11539 MARQUEZ, MARIA JUSILIE MUPAS
 11540 MARQUEZ, MERLE CRUZ
 11541 MARQUEZ, MYLENE MARTINEZ
 11542 MARQUEZ, NORMAN RUELO
 11543 MARQUEZ, ROSALINDA JOSE
 11544 MARQUEZ, SALVE LLORCA
 11545 MARQUINA, LEGUIAVY SACDALAN
 11546 MARSAN, ANGELITO LLENA
 11547 MARSANGCA, AMANIE PACALUNDO
 11548 MARTE, ERIC CAALAMAN
 11549 MARTE, MADELYN PINOS
 11550 MARTE, ROLIETA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11551 MARTEL, DENNALYN MONDEJAR
 11552 MARTICIO, SANDRO CALAG
 11553 MARTILLANA, BRENDA GLEAN
 11554 MARTIN, CHERRY CARILLO
 11555 MARTIN, IAN EZEKIEL CLEMENTE
 11556 MARTIN, IGNACIA BUYA
 11557 MARTIN, JERICK FAJARDO
 11558 MARTIN, JOAN AQUINO
 11559 MARTIN, JOHN DALE TA-AO
 11560 MARTIN, LIANNE MAE REYES
 11561 MARTIN, ROVELYN ESQUERA
 11562 MARTIN, SHARLENE GRACE PASTORAL
 11563 MARTIN, VIRGILIO DULAG
 11564 MARTINEZ, ALBERT BALUYUT
 11565 MARTINEZ, ANGIE RALA
 11566 MARTINEZ, ARIEL MORENO
 11567 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE ANN PEREZ
 11568 MARTINEZ, ERWINA VILLALON
 11569 MARTINEZ, GENESIS RAY TABADA
 11570 MARTINEZ, GENEVEVE AYOP
 11571 MARTINEZ, GERALDIN MARTINEZ
 11572 MARTINEZ, GINA GALAURA
 11573 MARTINEZ, IRISH GARCIA
 11574 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MAHINAY
 11575 MARTINEZ, JOHANNA MARIE ROBISO
 11576 MARTINEZ, JOHN REY MAHINAY
 11577 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE BORROMEO
 11578 MARTINEZ, LADY ROLYN QUEJADA
 11579 MARTINEZ, LOUELLA JANE RACHO
 11580 MARTINEZ, MARK JULIUS ADDUNGAY
 11581 MARTINEZ, MARLON PEBRERO
 11582 MARTINEZ, RANDOLF AARON PALOGAN
 11583 MARTINEZ, REYJAN MITRA
 11584 MARTINEZ, ROMELIA MAE BATOON
 11585 MARTINEZ, ROSEBETH PIA
 11586 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE MARCELO
 11587 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE JIMENA
 11588 MARTINEZ, TRIXIA PADONGAO
 11589 MARTINEZ, VICTOR JOHN PINLAC
 11590 MARTIR, ADEL ARNIÑO
 11591 MARTIR, IVARE TESSA SAMILLANO
 11592 MARTIZANO, GIRLIE ENTIA
 11593 MARTOS, MAE ANNE NICERIO
 11594 MARTY, ROCHELLE ANN CATUNGAL
 11595 MARUDO, GENIELYN MANAIG
 11596 MARUHOM, NORHAILYN GANDAWALI
 11597 MARUMI, MARTVINZ TAYAWA
 11598 MARUNDAN, LYN AMOR BAAY
 11599 MARUQUEZ, CHARLES JAMES MUÑOZ
 11600 MARY, ELIZABETH DIAZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11601 MARZAN, ANGELICA VIDUYA
 11602 MARZAN, CHARLES HENRY FENOMENO
 11603 MARZAN, DENNIS ANGELES
 11604 MARZO, JOAN GOCOTANO
 11605 MARZOL, MELBA DULFO
 11606 MARZON, HARRIET JOYCE EDULLANTES
 11607 MAS, DANICA MORANO
 11608 MASALUON, JUNNEL INSIK
 11609 MASAMAYOR, MAY AMOR NAVALES
 11610 MASANG, NERIZZA PUTI
 11611 MASBOD, AMZEN LANTUD
 11612 MASCARIÑAS, FRANK ANTHONY BAURA
 11613 MASCOD, ASRAP GAYAK
 11614 MASCUAL, JOANAH MAUREEN MADJOS
 11615 MASCUD, CORRINE MAMADRA
 11616 MASGAD, JOVANNI PRECIOSO
 11617 MASIL, ANALYN RAMOS
 11618 MASILANG, DONNAH LAVADO
 11619 MASILUNGAN, MIGUEL CALO
 11620 MASINOPA, NORGELYN BALEROS
 11621 MASONG, JENELYN DECON
 11622 MASONG, RITCHE ABALLE
 11623 MASONGSONG, PIA CHUDNEY ARCEO
 11624 MASORONG, JANISA MILICAN
 11625 MASUBAY, ROSIL LECHIDO
 11626 MASUKAT, IVAN RACMAN
 11627 MASULA, RONA MAE TORIAGA
 11628 MASUNGSONG, IVHIE REGIS
 11629 MATA, ETHEL JANE ENTUNA
 11630 MATA, LOURDES SAGUCIO
 11631 MATA, MARJORIE ESPINAS
 11632 MATABUENA, KARL MAPAGDALITA
 11633 MATADOS, ANGEL VILLAMOR
 11634 MATAHUM, MICHAEL VINCENT ARTIAGA
 11635 MATALANG, AISA DE LEON
 11636 MATAN, ELENA ESPINOSA
 11637 MATANGUIHAN, ALEX MALALUAN
 11638 MATANOG, NOR-JANAH BATO
 11639 MATAS, REYMOND ROMUGA
 11640 MATAS, RYAN POJINO
 11641 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR RAMOS
 11642 MATEO, CLAUDINE ESPINOSA
 11643 MATEO, LIAN MAY CONSTANTINO
 11644 MATEO, MARIELLE ALVAREZ
 11645 MATEO, MIGUEL LAURENZ SEBASTIAN
 11646 MATEO, RODELYN SALAYSAY
 11647 MATEO, ZERIL JING DAO-OAN
 11648 MATEO-TOLOSA, KHRIZNA GARCIA
 11649 MATIAS, ADORA DE ASIS
 11650 MATIAS, ARCHIBETH REPOLLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11651 MATIAS, DEVY ANN MAGALLANES
 11652 MATIAS, HEIDEE SULIT
 11653 MATIAS, MARIA CRISTINA AUSAN
 11654 MATIAS, MARJORIE DAYAO
 11655 MATIAS, SYLVIA ELEFANTE
 11656 MATIBAG, ALISSA JOY TORRES
 11657 MATIC, MARY GRACE CAFUGAWAN
 11658 MATIENZO, HENRY PIGUERRA
 11659 MATIENZO, JENNALYN GELLIDO
 11660 MATIENZO, LAURICE GELLIDO
 11661 MATIENZO, MAY JOY ADTOON
 11662 MATILOS, FATIMA GRACE LORITO
 11663 MATO, VENUS PERFINIAN
 11664 MATOCIÑOS, MARY JEAN LOSEÑO
 11665 MATOGUINA, JEFER MAGHANOY
 11666 MATOTE, JONARIZY BONSATO
 11667 MATRIZ, JAHAZIEL CABANGON
 11668 MATRIZ, KIM JAMES MIQUE
 11669 MATTERIG, MELCHOR JR BATARA
 11670 MATUBIS, KIM VERGIL REVISTUAL
 11671 MATUDAN, MARY EIREEN ESQUILLO
 11672 MATUGAS, MARY ROSELLE PEREZ
 11673 MATUGUINA, MARK ANTHONY NGOA
 11674 MATUGUINA, THOM JULIUZ FRANZ
 11675 MATULAC, JESUSA MARIE MIRANDA
 11676 MATULIN, MAY JERRYLEN TAGALOG
 11677 MATULIN, MILDRED VERGARA
 11678 MATUNAN, PAUL JAKE ORELLANO
 11679 MATUNDING, SHERLY FILLONE
 11680 MATURAN, GINKGO RYAN JOROLAN
 11681 MATURAN, MARICAR FARALLON
 11682 MATURAN, MELVIN GAVIOLA
 11683 MATURANA, GRACE BROBO
 11684 MATUS, JOHN PETER TOLENTINO
 11685 MATUTINA, JEANETTE VICENTE
 11686 MATUTINA, NERISA BAUTISTA
 11687 MAULAWIN, ANNABEL DOLOR
 11688 MAULINO, DIGNA TAPANG
 11689 MAUPAY, JONALYN PARAISO
 11690 MAURE, DARRYN GONZALES
 11691 MAURECIO, IRENE THERESE NERI
 11692 MAURICIO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
 11693 MAURICIO, ROSE KATE RAMOS
 11694 MAURICIO, SHEILA MARIE FAUSTINO
 11695 MAURO, MARVIN DECENA
 11696 MAUTANTE, ROHANIFAH ESMAIL
 11697 MAUYAG, WALID DUCOL
 11698 MAXILOM, ANDE BONNEN LUMBO
 11699 MAXIMINO, JELALAINE ALCIDO
 11700 MAXIMO, TRICIA REM SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11701 MAYAMES, ANGELEA VISTAL
 11702 MAYANGAO, RIO KRISTINE VARGAS
 11703 MAYO, APRILYN GERONIMO
 11704 MAYO, JEN CRISTINE REYES
 11705 MAYO, JIEZEL DAMASCO
 11706 MAYO, KAREEN MAE TUAZON
 11707 MAYO, RUTH BARGOS
 11708 MAYOL, JOHN REY ADOLFO
 11709 MAYOL, NATHALIE MAE JIMENEZ
 11710 MAYOMIS, MATEO ATIWAG
 11711 MAYON, NORONISAH PANDA
 11712 MAYOR, FRANK ALIPIO
 11713 MAYOR, JOSEPH FE TABON
 11714 MAYOR, RHEA ERGINA
 11715 MAYOR, VECENTE DEL ROSARIO
 11716 MAYOYA, RENE CORPUZ
 11717 MAYRENA, MARK KEVIN BADIVAL
 11718 MAYUGA, LALAINE BITARA
 11719 MAZO, DARNETTE LAGANAO
 11720 MAZO, NEVILLE TIQUIA
 11721 MAZORCA, ROBIN GETIGAN
 11722 MAÑACOP, MARLYN ROSE MILANA
 11723 MAÑALAC, JORIL HICBAN
 11724 MAÑALAC, ROWENA GOMEZ
 11725 MAÑALE, VANESSA SONIO
 11726 MAÑANITA, FERLIE ARAGON
 11727 MAÑOSCA, EMILY CHRISTINE ONG
 11728 MAÑOZA, LIZA BONCALOS
 11729 MCKERSIE, FILIPINAS DIONISIO
 11730 MEANIO, AMIRA MARU TUYA
 11731 MECISAMENTE, LOURMAE
 11732 MEDAG, RAHIM AMBAS
 11733 MEDALLA, BELLA MARIE PESANOS
 11734 MEDALLA, GEVIE PAQUIBOT
 11735 MEDALLA, KRIZIA JANE PALMA
 11736 MEDENILLA, LEMUEL
 11737 MEDES, GEODITA ZANTUA
 11738 MEDIANA, KYKEN NEGRO
 11739 MEDIARIO, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
 11740 MEDIARITO, RODEL AGONIA
 11741 MEDICO, ARNEL GUTIEREZ
 11742 MEDICO, MAYLEEN ORDILLO
 11743 MEDILLO, MICHELLE ANNE VELASCO
 11744 MEDINA, ANGELICA JANE MACROHON
 11745 MEDINA, CRIZEL RANCES
 11746 MEDINA, EIZEL JOYCE BANCOD
 11747 MEDINA, JERIC JUSON
 11748 MEDINA, ROSALINDA CABRERA
 11749 MEDIODIA, PRINCESS ADELANTAR
 11750 MEDIOS, CHRISTINE PEARL NAVALTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11751 MEDRANO, ALONA JEAN MALVAR
 11752 MEDRANO, ELIZABETH II QUITOR
 11753 MEDRANO, PAULA KRISTEL ROA
 11754 MEDRANO, RUBY JANE MARZAN
 11755 MEGRASO, JANICE LEAR
 11756 MEJARES, MAHALLEA DUHAYLUNGSOD
 11757 MEJARITO, MA CRISTINA ENCOMIO
 11758 MEJIA, ANGELICA MAE YALONG
 11759 MEJIA, CIARRA MAY LORENZO
 11760 MEJIA, EMMILLIE JOY BADILLA
 11761 MEJIA, JECEL PADILLA
 11762 MEJIA, JENNIFER ELCANO
 11763 MEJIA, MAIKAH FATIMA NALUGON
 11764 MEJIA, MARIBETH CONCEPCION ANDO
 11765 MEJIA, PRINCESS MAE AGUANTA
 11766 MEJIA, ROJIELENA ETANG
 11767 MEJIA, VENUS DATUIN
 11768 MEJIAS, EXY CARLA MARANAN
 11769 MEJICA, MARK BELVIS
 11770 MEJICA, VIRGINIA SACLOLO
 11771 MEJOS, ALLAN SUMANDURAN
 11772 MEJOS, EVE ROSE TEMPLADO
 11773 MEJOS, GRACE BAHI-AN
 11774 MEJOS, RYMER COPADA
 11775 MEK-ENG, SEVERINA GRACE BELAGAN
 11776 MELAD, MA FE CARPIO
 11777 MELANIO, CECILE MOLO
 11778 MELECOTONES, RYAN MILLO
 11779 MELEGRITO, ANTONETTE TORRES
 11780 MELEJOR, ERENIO JR LAMOSTE
 11781 MELENDEZ, HAIDE VISPERAS
 11782 MELENDEZ, KAROL MANAHAN
 11783 MELGAR, JOSEPH VINCENT RODRIGUEZA
 11784 MELGAR, KRISTY ANNE LASALA
 11785 MELGO, JAMES BALTONADO
 11786 MELICOR, SHEENA SPICA BAS
 11787 MELIS, JEFFERSON WAKIT
 11788 MELITANTE, PRINCESS
 11789 MELLIVO, NOEHMAE GLARE OPADA
 11790 MELLIZA, MARY GRACE SIMPORIANO
 11791 MELLORIA, MARIA CRISTINA ARADO
 11792 MELLORIN, FLORAMIE ARIATE
 11793 MELO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
 11794 MEMBRADO, DARCY AZIL LUMASAG
 11795 MEMBRADO, MARIBEL ONIA
 11796 MENA, ROXANNE CAÑAVERAL
 11797 MENA, RYMSEN CALICDAN
 11798 MENDAROS, GINALYN CALOSA
 11799 MENDEVIL, JILYN MURILLO
 11800 MENDEZ, ARMENDA TONGOL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11801 MENDEZ, BRYAN TEBERIO
 11802 MENDEZ, GLADY LYN CABRAL
 11803 MENDEZ, GLENN JORDAN VERGARA
 11804 MENDEZ, JANET INDICO
 11805 MENDEZ, LOURELIE TARIFE
 11806 MENDEZ, MARIA GRACIA DE GRACIA
 11807 MENDEZ, MARY JOY SARITHA
 11808 MENDEZ, MILDRED GREGORIO
 11809 MENDEZ, NOEMIE GUMARAD
 11810 MENDEZ, ROGELIO BARTOLOME
 11811 MENDEZABAL, APRIL JOY CANO
 11812 MENDIJA, CHRISTIAN ROY CAMIGUIN
 11813 MENDINA, MYRA TALLADA
 11814 MENDINA, NIÑO ESCUREL
 11815 MENDINA, SHEENAPAYE ORAA
 11816 MENDIOLA, ANA LIZA JARO
 11817 MENDONES, AUDREY RUTH AGUBA
 11818 MENDOZA, ALVINSMITH ROVILLOS
 11819 MENDOZA, AMY ADAOAG
 11820 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BURAC
 11821 MENDOZA, ANNIE ROSE ECHAVEZ
 11822 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE SUBARDIAGA
 11823 MENDOZA, ARMARK OMABTANG
 11824 MENDOZA, ARNOLD SOLANA
 11825 MENDOZA, BEN IMMANUEL CUYA
 11826 MENDOZA, CECILE DELA CRUZ
 11827 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE KARLA DELAS ALAS
 11828 MENDOZA, CRISHELYNE ARNUEVO
 11829 MENDOZA, CRISTINA BALDO
 11830 MENDOZA, DANICA JOY ONG
 11831 MENDOZA, DESIREE SABADO
 11832 MENDOZA, DIALORD ROSAROS
 11833 MENDOZA, EDNA DIMAANO
 11834 MENDOZA, ELEMER SORIANO
 11835 MENDOZA, ESTHER HEGINO
 11836 MENDOZA, FILIPINA PLEGARIA
 11837 MENDOZA, FLORENCE JOY ROSALES
 11838 MENDOZA, FREDILYN MALANAY
 11839 MENDOZA, GIL GARDIOLA
 11840 MENDOZA, GLENCEE PETRASANTA
 11841 MENDOZA, HERBERT ROSASIÑAS
 11842 MENDOZA, JANINE ALELI BAGASAN
 11843 MENDOZA, JAYSON ASAS
 11844 MENDOZA, JEFREY CULLA
 11845 MENDOZA, JEZZA YVETTE ABREU
 11846 MENDOZA, JIEZA CANILLAS
 11847 MENDOZA, JINKY AUSTRIA
 11848 MENDOZA, JOHN ELLI GARCIA
 11849 MENDOZA, JOHNNY SUAREZ
 11850 MENDOZA, JOLLY ANN MORCOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11851 MENDOZA, JOSEPH DUEÑAS
 11852 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CRISTOBAL
 11853 MENDOZA, KAYSIE ALDOVINO
 11854 MENDOZA, KLEENA SAMA
 11855 MENDOZA, KLEYR ANNE LOSITAÑO
 11856 MENDOZA, KRISSALINE DIGDIGAN
 11857 MENDOZA, LEA ROVERA
 11858 MENDOZA, LEILANI JAVIER
 11859 MENDOZA, LUISA CATIMBANG
 11860 MENDOZA, MA ROWENA BALABA
 11861 MENDOZA, MA VICTORIA GRACIA CLANOR
 11862 MENDOZA, MARI STELLA VINSON
 11863 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELIN RIOS
 11864 MENDOZA, MARIA ELANIE GRANATES
 11865 MENDOZA, MARIA LOIDA VILLEGAS
 11866 MENDOZA, MARILYN MARIANO
 11867 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE MESA
 11868 MENDOZA, MAY ANNE BERIO
 11869 MENDOZA, MELISSA BALTAZAR
 11870 MENDOZA, MICHAEL CAYABYAB
 11871 MENDOZA, MICHELLE CAYACAY
 11872 MENDOZA, MICHELLE YASAR
 11873 MENDOZA, NIÑA THERESA RAMOS
 11874 MENDOZA, PETER ANGELES
 11875 MENDOZA, REGINA MIAM
 11876 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE BARROGA
 11877 MENDOZA, RONALD GENTULLAGA
 11878 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE BERIO
 11879 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE SALVADOR
 11880 MENDOZA, RUBIELYN PRADO
 11881 MENDOZA, SHARRA ANGELA PILLARINA
 11882 MENDOZA, SHERILYN OGALESCO
 11883 MENDOZA, SHIELA ANN RAMIREZ
 11884 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE SALES
 11885 MENDOZA, TAKIELA LIQUE
 11886 MENDOZA, VENNELYN BELEN
 11887 MENDOZA, VINA ALLYSSA MANALO
 11888 MENDOZA, WINNIE LABUGEN
 11889 MENDREJE, GOMAR ALBAO
 11890 MENES, ANDY
 11891 MENESES, EDWARD CUARESMA
 11892 MENESES, JOEL JR ARTAMIA
 11893 MENESES, LEINN JERICKAH REYES
 11894 MENESES, NELLIE MAE APILADO
 11895 MENESES, VINCENT CONCON
 11896 MENGUAN, NORLENE LETRERO
 11897 MENGULLO, DESIRIE JOY MARIBOJOC
 11898 MENIA, JAIRUZ DIMAILIG
 11899 MENIANO, LENDIE MAE CORTEZA
 11900 MENIANO, RODORA GOLONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11901 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN
 11902 MENIL, JERLENE OLAYA
 11903 MENIL, MARICEL ACERA
 11904 MENIL, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES
 11905 MENIORIA, PERRIE ANN GALINDO
 11906 MENIS, ZEZANIE KATE POSNAYAN
 11907 MENOC, JENNIFER CAÑETE
 11908 MENOR, DONABEL MINIMO
 11909 MENOR, JOY VENELYN PANALIGAN
 11910 MENOR, SHEKINAH ELEDIA
 11911 MENORO, EDITO JR BONDUCAN
 11912 MENSIS, ALENJUN BALINGCOS
 11913 MENSONES, MILAGROS COLUMBUS
 11914 MENTOY, GLAIZA DOMINGO
 11915 MERA, ARRIANE MYLA DECENA
 11916 MERANO, ROSE ANN MADALI
 11917 MERAVELES, JENNIFER DAQUIOAG
 11918 MERCADER, ERIC DAYAO
 11919 MERCADER, KATHLEEN CLAIRE CANUBAS
 11920 MERCADO, BARRY QUIANE
 11921 MERCADO, BE ANNE NUQUI
 11922 MERCADO, CHARLENE LARANAN
 11923 MERCADO, CHERRY JOY IBARRA
 11924 MERCADO, CHERRYLYN GARCIA
 11925 MERCADO, CHRISTINE JANE DE ROXAS
 11926 MERCADO, ELPIDIO III TALPLACIDO
 11927 MERCADO, ERIC ALQUEZA
 11928 MERCADO, GRACE EMBAJADOR
 11929 MERCADO, HAIZELL MARIE FIGUEROA
 11930 MERCADO, IRENE CURUGAN
 11931 MERCADO, JARISH SALAK
 11932 MERCADO, JERRYMIE ESPINOZA
 11933 MERCADO, JHONREECE IBASCO
 11934 MERCADO, LADY DEL CARMEL CARTILLA
 11935 MERCADO, MAGNO WALTER CALUB
 11936 MERCADO, MARIA ESTEPHANIE SAGGE
 11937 MERCADO, MARICAR PINCA
 11938 MERCADO, MELANIE SACUPAYO
 11939 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO SALALILA
 11940 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN LAURIO
 11941 MERCADO, MIKEE CASTANEDA
 11942 MERCADO, QUILBERT PANTILGONE
 11943 MERCADO, RACHELLE-ANN MERCADO
 11944 MERCADO, ROSE-ANN RODRIGUEZ
 11945 MERCADO, WINDELL ARTH JUNTILLA
 11946 MERCENE, JOANNE BAJITA
 11947 MERCINES, NOMAR JACINTO
 11948 MERCURIO, ZOREN OBICE
 11949 MERGULLAS, CLARISSA CORTES
 11950 MERIDA, BERND VALDEHUEZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11951 MERIDA, MARIAN TAN
 11952 MERINDATO, HANIFA PUGAL
 11953 MESA, ANABELLE LAPITAN
 11954 MESA, CARLO JAY MITCHAO
 11955 MESA, JIHAN NICMIC
 11956 MESA, SENDEE LYN ABAINZA
 11957 MESINA, RODOLFO JR ESTRADA
 11958 MESIONA, VENSHYN PONTEVEDRA
 11959 MESOGA, ROMA BOBIJES
 11960 METANTE, MARIA MELLANY GONZALES
 11961 METRA, RENÑER PUROK
 11962 MEÑANO, MARNIE FORMALEJO
 11963 MIAGA, ARNOLD ANDOS
 11964 MIAGO, MARIZ LOZARITA
 11965 MIANO, IRISH GRACE CASTRO
 11966 MIANO, MARIGEN OMAYON
 11967 MIASCO, AUREO JR CASTRODES
 11968 MICABALO, LYRA MAE CABRERA
 11969 MICAYABAS, NANETH LUAÑA
 11970 MICE, ALLYN ANINO
 11971 MICLAT, ANTHONY BAGSIC
 11972 MICLAT, MARY GRACE DULLAS
 11973 MICOSA, WALLY AMATORIO
 11974 MICU, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
 11975 MICUA, ELVIN LACUSONG
 11976 MICULOB, DONALD ELIOT
 11977 MICULOB, LEIZL GARCIA
 11978 MICUTUAN, DAISY CARYL PAHAMTANG
 11979 MIDPANTAO, ABDULWAHID LATIP
 11980 MIEDES, NORA MACABANTI
 11981 MIEDES, RODRIGO JR VALLEJO
 11982 MIER, MARIA MERLLAN ESTRELLANTE
 11983 MIER, MARLET GONZALES
 11984 MIER, NIÑO LITO AWITIN
 11985 MIGALANG, LUNA VILLA RUCAT
 11986 MIGANO, EL FRANCISCO DEXTER BALAWAG
 11987 MIGRASO, SHIELA MAE AVILA
 11988 MIGUE, REGINE LUMANOG
 11989 MIGUE, TRISHA MAE VILLANUEVA
 11990 MIGUEL, CATHERINE VIDAD
 11991 MIGUEL, CLINTON
 11992 MIGUEL, EMMANUEL DANCEL
 11993 MIGUEL, IRENE CORPUZ
 11994 MIGUEL, JORDAN RABINA
 11995 MIGUEL, JUNELITA MANGALI
 11996 MIGUEL, JUPYLYN SANCHEZ
 11997 MIGUEL, PETER PAT-RICK BRAVO
 11998 MIJARES, JEFFER MARK TODE
 11999 MIKING, CZARMAINE GRACE CORBITA
 12000 MILAN, CRYSTAL JANE NARSICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12001 MILAN, FELIX BERNARD RONDEZ
 12002 MILAN, LANIE RIVERA
 12003 MILANO, ANGELYN BALDANO
 12004 MILITANTE, KEVIN
 12005 MILITANTE, ROBERT VIBAS
 12006 MILLA, CHAN SEE LAODENIO
 12007 MILLADO, JINKY PEPITO
 12008 MILLADO, MERLYN POPANES
 12009 MILLADO, RODESA TAG-AT
 12010 MILLAN, JOSEPH CHUA
 12011 MILLANES, ARIES NICOLAS
 12012 MILLANES, BONIFACIO III BAJA
 12013 MILLANES, CECILYN DELOS REYES
 12014 MILLANO, ANGELEE FAYE TONGA
 12015 MILLANO, JEO MAR AGUSTIN
 12016 MILLAPRE, CHYRENE DIO
 12017 MILLAREZ, JOSE WOUIE MAHILUM
 12018 MILLENA, CATHERINE IMPERIAL
 12019 MILLENA, JOMIL VALENTE
 12020 MILLENA, MICHELLE MARIÑAS
 12021 MILLENA, NORIELYN ESPAÑO
 12022 MILLENA, SHERRY ANN MATOCIÑO
 12023 MILLER, CINDY IGNACIO
 12024 MILLONDAGA, ALEX OBISPO
 12025 MIMBALAWAG, MONERA MACARAMBON
 12026 MINA, JONATHAN SACAYAN
 12027 MINALANG, JOHAILA MERIE MACARAMBON
 12028 MINALANG, NORHAMIDA MAYO
 12029 MINANDANG, ALIMUSA MAUGA
 12030 MINANDANG, ROHANA KADTOG
 12031 MINDAJAO, CLARIZA YANGSON
 12032 MINDALANO, NOAIMAH USODAN
 12033 MINDORO, RHONA COMAL
 12034 MINGAO, CHARINA IMPAS
 12035 MINGKAT, SADDAMIYA AMIN
 12036 MINGOY, MARK STEPHEN RESADA
 12037 MINGUA, APPLE JOY CONCEPCION
 12038 MINGUITO, REYNALIN REMOLLO
 12039 MINGULLO, RIO VOCES
 12040 MINIMO, ALESTER EUMER MANZANO
 12041 MINO, CARLO CUACHIN
 12042 MINO, JESABETH PANGCOG
 12043 MINOR, KIMBERLY HALILI
 12044 MINTAC, LEAH SAMPILO
 12045 MIPANGA, HAYDARI NOR
 12046 MIPANGA, NARIMAN COROBONG
 12047 MIQUIABAS, LORLY LARGO
 12048 MIRA, BEBELYN VERANO
 12049 MIRA, ELIZAR DE LOS REYES
 12050 MIRA, FRANCISCO ESCULTURA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12051 MIRA, RUBI JANE ZAFRA
 12052 MIRABUENO, JANNELY MILLARE
 12053 MIRABUENO, JOHN PHILIP VITERBO
 12054 MIRAFLOR, MARY ANCHELICA MAITIM
 12055 MIRAFUENTES, DAYLIEN CAPANGPANGAN
 12056 MIRAFUENTES, GRETCHEL PADAYAO
 12057 MIRAL, ROGELYN CURAN
 12058 MIRALLES, ALETHEA MYCAH URSUA
 12059 MIRALLES, JUPET PLACIENTE
 12060 MIRALPES, HADAZA MIRALPES
 12061 MIRALPES, MICHAEL LAGUDA
 12062 MIRAMONTE, RINA GABRIEL
 12063 MIRAN, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
 12064 MIRANDA, ALBERT SORIANO
 12065 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN ED
 12066 MIRANDA, DIANA ROSE AGAN
 12067 MIRANDA, FRANCIS MARIE MONTEJO
 12068 MIRANDA, GENESSA TAYONG
 12069 MIRANDA, GRACE TAN
 12070 MIRANDA, JULIE ANN GESLANI
 12071 MIRANDA, LOVELY JOY NIEVA
 12072 MIRANDA, RAFAEL MERIN
 12073 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CABUTOTAN
 12074 MIRANDA, SUSANA ADRIANO
 12075 MIRANDA, TAMINA FERIDO
 12076 MIRANDA, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
 12077 MIRANDA, XYLENE ANNE MISTA
 12078 MIRANDILLA, GIZELLE MILLARES
 12079 MIRANG, CHARLOTE ANGELIE BALONES
 12080 MIRANIA, MARJORIE BENDICIO
 12081 MIRASOL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
 12082 MIRASOL, JUDITH BERDIN
 12083 MIRAÑA, CINDY BERSAMIN
 12084 MIRO, KENT JAYAG
 12085 MIROY, LENLYN GALARIO
 12086 MISAH, NUR-FHAIJA ABDULLA
 12087 MISAMIS, DIANA ROSE LATABA
 12088 MISHIMA, JUNE MARIANO
 12089 MISLAN, MARY JOYCE MANECLANG
 12090 MISLANG, RONALEEN JAMINDANG
 12091 MISOLA, VICTOR JR CRUZ
 12092 MISOLAS, ALENA MARY ROSEBELLE RENTORIA
 12093 MISSION, JOHN KENNETH DICAG
 12094 MISSION, KAITH STACEY FLORES
 12095 MISSION, MANILYN PEDROSO
 12096 MISSION, MARIA MELCA ANDAL
 12097 MISSION, SOPHIA GARCIA
 12098 MITRE, MANNY ISAAC
 12099 MIZON, RHIZA ANOG
 12100 MIÑA, ANALIZA ALDERITE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12101 MIÑAS, RYAN ACUÑA
 12102 MIÑOZA, EDWARD WAGA
 12103 MODALES, KAREN JOY BALAUAG
 12104 MODELO, PERCY BRENDA QUITANEG
 12105 MODIA, HADIYA PALUCAN
 12106 MODINA, NEOMI AGRAVANTE
 12107 MOHAMAD, ESNAIRA MALACO
 12108 MOHAMAD, HARON ABO
 12109 MOHAMAD, REHANA ESKAK
 12110 MOHAMETANO, AL NIPALES
 12111 MOHAMMAD, AMAR ABAS
 12112 MOHAMMAD, HAJARA TAMBI
 12113 MOHAMMAD, MICHELLE YENKO
 12114 MOHAMMAD, RAISALAM YBAÑEZ
 12115 MOHAMMADSALI, NAPISA REYES
 12116 MOHAY, NERISSA TENGBAO
 12117 MOHD ARIP, NHIELFA TIBAG-ONG
 12118 MOJADO, GRACE ANN RESABA
 12119 MOJADO, JOAN GACRAMA
 12120 MOJARES, ANALIZA PEREGRINO
 12121 MOJICA, ADONIS PENEDILLA
 12122 MOJICA, ALEXA JEAN MOJICA
 12123 MOJICA, ANGEL JOSEPH MACALALAD
 12124 MOJICA, CLARISSE SALAZAR
 12125 MOJICA, MARIA DANA DENISE CANONIZADO
 12126 MOJICA, RINHEL BAWALAN
 12127 MOJICA, ROAN JANE PLACIO
 12128 MOJICA, ROWENA ABANGAN
 12129 MOKALID, BAIKAN AMPATUAN
 12130 MOLATO, MARK RENNEL DURANTE
 12131 MOLIHON, NIMFA SAMBALOD
 12132 MOLINA, AIMEE GARING
 12133 MOLINA, AMIE MORALES
 12134 MOLINA, ANNA THERESA CABRAL
 12135 MOLINA, AQUILYN DADO
 12136 MOLINA, CELESTE AZUELA
 12137 MOLINA, DANICA THERESE REMOLINO
 12138 MOLINA, ERWIN MENDOZA
 12139 MOLINA, JANICE MIRANDA
 12140 MOLINA, JAY DACARA
 12141 MOLINA, JOHN BRIAN SEVILLA
 12142 MOLINA, JUVY
 12143 MOLINA, KENNEDY OSIDA
 12144 MOLINA, MARY KNOLL PALIS
 12145 MOLINA, MARYCRIS MAGNO
 12146 MOLINA, ZILJIH SUMALPONG
 12147 MOLINAO, RICRIC FERNANDO
 12148 MOLITAS, GERALDINE BANDUYAN
 12149 MOLLEDA, RONALD MAR QUARTEROS
 12150 MOLLIDA, JAXSON CALUGCOG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:245 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12151 MOLO, KATHLYN RODEO
 12152 MOLO, MARILYN ACA
 12153 MOLOBOCO, JORICA NICOLAS
 12154 MOLOBOCO, ROSALYN TULOP
 12155 MOLON, GEE-ANNE SOLIS
 12156 MOMALAYAG, DEBORAH AMBEL
 12157 MOMO, JANICE MAE LAGUTOM
 12158 MONACILLO, MA GENE ROUSA RAMIREZ
 12159 MONACILLO, VINCENT FUENTES
 12160 MONARES, REYNA LYN JAPITANA
 12161 MONCADA, ALMA OREVILLO
 12162 MONCAL, MOLLY MAE DENGAL
 12163 MONCANO, CHARLIE JUN BARBANIDA
 12164 MONCHAYA, MARLA PEREIRA
 12165 MONDANO, ROSLYN FLOR
 12166 MONDEJAR, LYRRA JANE ANSAL
 12167 MONDEJAR, PAUL NAVARRO
 12168 MONDELO, FLORENCE NUGAS
 12169 MONDEN, ANALYN SASING
 12170 MONDERO, NOVEL DELA CRUZ
 12171 MONDIDO, FLORAVILE VIGAFRIA
 12172 MONDIDO, INIE CABALLERO
 12173 MONDIDO, MARY JEAN CABOL
 12174 MONDIDO, NIÑA BATANGON
 12175 MONDIEGO, MARK SINGURAN
 12176 MONDIGO, EMERSON MONGUIZ
 12177 MONDONG, JAY STEPHEN CAMPECIÑO
 12178 MONDRANO, MA ROSELYN GANADOS
 12179 MONEDERO, FE ANN DE VILLA
 12180 MONEGRO, PHILIP JAN CHORESCA
 12181 MONES, JEFFREY OBELLO
 12182 MONEVA, LOVE MAE BUSTAMANTE
 12183 MONGAYA, HEIKE MARIE ORIGENES
 12184 MONGCOPA, CHELSEA ANNE JANEILLEE OSIAS
 12185 MONGCOPA, JEREMIAH JUDE AMOR
 12186 MONILLA, LARA BAUTISTA
 12187 MONIVA, NELCHIE MEDEQUILLO
 12188 MONLEON, MANRESSA DUAZO
 12189 MONOY, FRENCITA MONTIL
 12190 MONOY, JHOVETH MORDENO
 12191 MONREAL, ARGENE LOUIS MANGUILIMOTAN
 12192 MONREAL, CATHERINE HAYANA
 12193 MONREAL, GENEATH AMBLAYON
 12194 MONREAL, JONATHAN SALINAS
 12195 MONROY, AMIEL ALONZO
 12196 MONSALE, CHERRY MAY JAVELLANA
 12197 MONSANTO, AIZA SULIT
 12198 MONSANTO, CHOLIE SERRANA
 12199 MONSANTO, MARLEN DRAGON
 12200 MONSANTO, PAMPELA CRISOSTOMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:246 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12201 MONSERRAT, REJEAN BALMES
 12202 MONTA, JULIE MAY CLARIDO
 12203 MONTA, MIRALUNA GORGOD
 12204 MONTAJES, REAH SIERVO
 12205 MONTALBAN, DONNA BALBOA
 12206 MONTALBO, JAYSON RODELAS
 12207 MONTALES, BEBEJENE SARDAÑA
 12208 MONTALES, CHARMAINE GANIOLA
 12209 MONTALLANA, JAYSON VALDEZ
 12210 MONTALLANA, MARK JUNE PECAYO
 12211 MONTALVO, CHRISTELLE IGNES
 12212 MONTALVO, JESSICA TIBAYDE
 12213 MONTANA, RYAN TRAURON
 12214 MONTANCES, MICHAEL QUINO
 12215 MONTANO, ALLAN MARMETO
 12216 MONTANTE, KRISTINE BERINGUEL
 12217 MONTARGO, JONRY MARIENDA
 12218 MONTAYRE, CATHERINE CASAS
 12219 MONTAYRE, KAREN MAE BARBAS
 12220 MONTAÑEZ, RAY JESSANTH MOJICA
 12221 MONTAÑO, ALENIA ALICAWAY
 12222 MONTAÑO, JOHN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
 12223 MONTAÑO, JOYALE BERSO
 12224 MONTAÑO, SALVADOR OXALES
 12225 MONTE, ANNEVIE NACARIO
 12226 MONTE, EDGAR ALCALA
 12227 MONTE, JAMAL ALIP
 12228 MONTE, MIA JOY CORDERO
 12229 MONTE, NORANIA BAUTIL
 12230 MONTE DE RAMOS, CIRCEE CALUNSAG
 12231 MONTEALEGRE, AIZA NOARIN
 12232 MONTEALEGRE, ALLY SON BALBACAL
 12233 MONTEALEGRE, LEA DOCTORA
 12234 MONTEALTO, JACOB GERALI
 12235 MONTEALTO, JEZYL AGRON
 12236 MONTECALVO, CHERRY LOU GAMIL
 12237 MONTECALVO, PINKY MARFIL
 12238 MONTECILLO, GARRY ANASCO
 12239 MONTEFALCO, MARIANE BUBAN
 12240 MONTEFALCON, NELDA SOLMERANO
 12241 MONTEJO, JE-ANN GEVANA
 12242 MONTEJO, NOVAH VIZCYLA ROJO
 12243 MONTEJO, SHENNA MAE RAPAS
 12244 MONTELIZA, GRACE GANANCIAL
 12245 MONTELLANO, ARMOND AROPO
 12246 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTIAN TOIL
 12247 MONTEMAYOR, JIM BAMBICO
 12248 MONTEMAYOR, JULIET PATLINGRAO
 12249 MONTEMAYOR, JUNAS PAQIAO
 12250 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA JERREENA FAILMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:247 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12251 MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIO CARURUCAN
 12252 MONTENEGRO, JELIZA LUNA
 12253 MONTENEGRO, LEWELYN BALSOMO
 12254 MONTERO, CHARLENE RIVERA
 12255 MONTERO, CRESTINE JOY ELMIDO
 12256 MONTERO, JONALYN JOY RODOLFO
 12257 MONTERO, JONARD BERNAL
 12258 MONTERO, KALMIRA ATHENA LALIC
 12259 MONTEROLA, RECHIE QUIPTE
 12260 MONTERONA, AARON CLYDE BACO
 12261 MONTESA, CATHERINE LUISTRO
 12262 MONTESCLAROS, GRECYL MANTALABA
 12263 MONTESCO, MARYDEL JUMARITO
 12264 MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE SABALLA
 12265 MONTEVERDE, EUGENE BERONDO
 12266 MONTEVERDE, RAYMARK VINCENT ORMACIDO
 12267 MONTEYRO, CHERRY ANN MACARAEG
 12268 MONTIAGODO, WILSON CABIGAYAN
 12269 MONTIALBUCIO, CHARMAINE PROVIDO
 12270 MONTIBON, CELESTE BATITAY
 12271 MONTIBON, LESLIE BATITAY
 12272 MONTIEL, RUTH VILLA
 12273 MONTILLA, JOEFEL SAOQUILLO
 12274 MONTILLA, LEDELYN NABO
 12275 MONTILLA, LESTER BRIAN OLMO
 12276 MONTILLA, MONIQUE REMEGELE FLORES
 12277 MONTILLA, ODETTE BONGATO
 12278 MONTILLA, ROMEO MADELO
 12279 MONTILLA, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
 12280 MONTILLA, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
 12281 MONTILLANA, EFRIN GRAPIA
 12282 MONTINO, ANALYN VALDEZ
 12283 MONTOJO, CLAIROL CINDY PEREZ
 12284 MONTOJO, ROXANNE JUELE
 12285 MONTON, MARIANIE CABCA
 12286 MONTON, MARK EDWARD DOGUILES
 12287 MONTOPAR, ARLYN DENIEGA
 12288 MONTOYA, ANGELITO MACAPAGAL
 12289 MONTOYA, LEONELLE PARREÑO
 12290 MONTOYA, RISTELLE LAYLO
 12291 MONTSERRAT, ANALIE MATAYA
 12292 MONTUYA, MIDWELYN PAALISBO
 12293 MONZALES, JERNALYN MAPA
 12294 MONZALES, RHODA CASTRO
 12295 MORA, FREDERICK MEDINA
 12296 MORA, JANE PEÑAFLOR
 12297 MORA, JOIADA BLESSE CASTILLO
 12298 MORA, MARIA LARA LABAYANDOY
 12299 MORA, MARY JOY BATTULAYAN
 12300 MORADA, JENIFER GUILLERMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:248 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12301 MORADA, LIEZA MAE TACLUYAN
 12302 MORADAS, HAZEL DEL PILAR
 12303 MORADOS, ROMULO JR MORENO
 12304 MORADOS, RUTH ANN ABEJUELA
 12305 MORAL, AMY NOCOS
 12306 MORAL, JEFFREY REGONDOLA
 12307 MORAL, JINKY MARUNDAN
 12308 MORAL, JON GIL BAUTISTA
 12309 MORAL, KRISTINE CLARITO
 12310 MORAL, MA DIANA MORALES
 12311 MORAL, MARY ANN WICO
 12312 MORAL, SHARON HYZONIKA MARCOS
 12313 MORALDE, CHRISTIAN JAKE SAJONIA
 12314 MORALES, EMILY IGNACIO
 12315 MORALES, HARIZEL ABAD
 12316 MORALES, HONEY JANE ANCIANO
 12317 MORALES, JAMES RAINZ MALE
 12318 MORALES, JANET PALCAY
 12319 MORALES, JEFF REY DOLORFO
 12320 MORALES, JENNIFER ANGELES
 12321 MORALES, JHONA MEI RIBAD
 12322 MORALES, JOHN RUSSELL VIDAL
 12323 MORALES, JOSEPHINE SY SU
 12324 MORALES, KRYSTEL JOY CABANGAL
 12325 MORALES, LIEZEL SEGURA
 12326 MORALES, LOPE JR SIERVO
 12327 MORALES, MARGELLI MANITI
 12328 MORALES, MARILOU CABREROS
 12329 MORALES, MAUREEN AVA RODRIGUEZ
 12330 MORALES, MELISSA CARDENAS
 12331 MORALES, MICHELLE PEÑAS
 12332 MORALES, NILEA LOUISE BARING
 12333 MORALES, NIÑO SEAN AXL TALIGATOS
 12334 MORALES, RENANTE TEJEDOR
 12335 MORALES, SHERYL FAJARDA
 12336 MORALES, SIMEON LORENZO DECIERTO
 12337 MORALES, STEPHANIE OYO-A
 12338 MORALES, TERESITA CONDE
 12339 MORALES, ZAIRAH BAYAUA
 12340 MORALITA, MARY GRACE BANDERADA
 12341 MORALLO, ROHNA TEJADA
 12342 MORANDARTE, ASTERIO JR MAHINAY
 12343 MORANDARTE, SHAUN KING BUENCONSEJO
 12344 MORANTE, BLESIE JEL SURNIT
 12345 MORANTE, CEDIE DE VERA
 12346 MORANTE, GEOVANI DEAÑO
 12347 MORATAL, GAUDIOSA FERRER
 12348 MORATALLA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
 12349 MORATALLA, MA CRISTINA LEGASPI
 12350 MORATO, RODALIZA SARONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:249 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12351 MORAÑA, JANICE GONZALES
 12352 MORAÑO, JALYN BANDIN
 12353 MORAÑO, RACHEL MAE RUIZ
 12354 MORCILLA, BRYANN VALENCIA
 12355 MORCILLA, ELGEN ALVIZ
 12356 MORCILLA, ROWEL LLANES
 12357 MORDEN, JOAN ESTRADA
 12358 MORDENO, ZENNY JEAN GUMANIT
 12359 MORENO, ADA YAON
 12360 MORENO, ANA MARGARITA SANOY
 12361 MORENO, AYA GABRIEL
 12362 MORENO, CHARLOUTTE CHELSEA HEMADY
 12363 MORENO, ERNESTINA VIGO
 12364 MORENO, JEKA PADAYAO
 12365 MORENO, JOHN RICHARD BARBECHO
 12366 MORENO, NOVY ROSE ENDERES
 12367 MORENO, ROSLYN RIVERO
 12368 MORENO, YTALIA NIKOLAI SULLER
 12369 MORENTE, RHEZA GALICHA
 12370 MORES, LORREIANNE ABARRACOSO
 12371 MORGA, ROSELYN OPIDA
 12372 MORGA, WILLIAM EMPERIO
 12373 MORGADES, CRISTOPHER ARTEZA
 12374 MORGAN, ROSE LYN CANTA
 12375 MORIAL, JENNELYN GOZON
 12376 MORILES, ARIANE SABINO
 12377 MORILLO, CLARA DELOS REYES
 12378 MORILLO, GILLIE
 12379 MORILLO, KRISHA JOY ZAMORA
 12380 MORILLO, RHEA LANANG
 12381 MORILLO, RIO SURIO
 12382 MORIN, GRETCHEN MANUEL
 12383 MORITO, EDUARD MOLAS
 12384 MORON, CRISHEL IAN PINEDA
 12385 MORONG, MICHELLE ADANTE
 12386 MOROS, DAISY TARIN
 12387 MORRE, MARIAN TUL-ID
 12388 MORTA, ROMALISA QUINA
 12389 MORTEL, JOANA
 12390 MORTOLA, LOVE JOY TAGUIC
 12391 MOSADA, LOURDES PENEYRA
 12392 MOSCOSO, PAUL HANIE ACIBIDO
 12393 MOSLARES, FLYN PERCIVAL QUINIO
 12394 MOSLARES, JUMALYN MEDINA
 12395 MOSON, MUSLIMA KAGEN
 12396 MOSQUEDA, IMELDA LUMBANG
 12397 MOSQUEDA, JUNALYN BASILAN
 12398 MOSQUEDA, RAYMOND ERICK DARO
 12399 MOSQUEDA, ROGELYN AZUELO
 12400 MOSQUERA, APRIL JOY SUCGANG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:250 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12401 MOSQUERA, ROSALIE DINOY
 12402 MOSQUERA, VAN WESLEY NEPOMUCENO
 12403 MOSQUERIOLA, ARVIE YRIGAN
 12404 MOSQUITO, JORBEN DAGSA-AN
 12405 MOSTRALES, JHONEE TRINIDAD
 12406 MOSUELA, JEFF REY SIGUA
 12407 MOSUELA, REGIE DELA CRUZ
 12408 MOSURA, LYRIC HALOOT
 12409 MOTA, JOHN WILSON SESGUNDO
 12410 MOVILLA, LILIBETH BONCALES
 12411 MOVILLA, MARK BACLOR
 12412 MOYA, CRISTINA MORATALLA
 12413 MOYO, SALVE DELA CRUZ
 12414 MOYON, ELBERT SIMUDLAN
 12415 MOZO, KRISTINA REYES
 12416 MUAÑA, PAULITA DUMIP-IG
 12417 MUCHA, JEANETH NAVARRO
 12418 MUEDEN, REGGIE RIVERA
 12419 MUEDEN, ROGELYN BARAHAMA
 12420 MUGOT, DIANE KRISTINE ANOC
 12421 MUHAJIL, INDIRA TIANNOK
 12422 MUHI, ULLYSIS RAMOS
 12423 MUHTAMAD, SAUDA KUSAIN
 12424 MUJAR, AILYN MIRANDILLA
 12425 MUJI, MARJORIE DE LA RAMA
 12426 MULETA, JONESSA DANA RAZA
 12427 MULI, MACRO MAY NICOLAS
 12428 MULLEDA, CATHERINE MAE PEREZ
 12429 MULLEDA, MELISSA JOY PANTINO
 12430 MULOK, ASMAH MANALOCON
 12431 MUMAR, MARIANNE NOVA ROBLES
 12432 MUNABBIRUL, SAUDA SAKILAN
 12433 MUNALEM, JOSEPH CANON
 12434 MUNCADA, DIONEY QUILICOL
 12435 MUNDA, MARK JOHN PEDRAGETA
 12436 MUNDERO, JESSIE NATIVIDAD
 12437 MUNDIZ, TERESA MAY ALCUJERES
 12438 MUNDO, GAZELLE MARIE HILARIO
 12439 MUNDO, QUENIE MAE PAJAGANAS
 12440 MUNION, CELESTE BAYNOSA
 12441 MUNION, LORETO JR CALUYONG
 12442 MUNSAD, MARECRIS MARA
 12443 MURDEN, MARIE JESS TEJADA
 12444 MURILLO, CATHERINE MONTAÑO
 12445 MURILLO, JAMILLA ORAZA
 12446 MURILLO, JONNA JOY ESTEBAN
 12447 MURILLO, MARK JOHN CALAGO
 12448 MURILLO, MICHIAS JR ARTIGO
 12449 MURILLO, MONIQUE MATALOTE
 12450 MURILLO, NIZA MAE GOCOTANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:251 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12451 MURILLO, SYDNEY JOY VALENZUELA
 12452 MUSA, AHMAD BAZAR
 12453 MUSA, CALIFAH ABANG
 12454 MUSA, MOBINAIDA DIOCOLANO
 12455 MUSA, NORMIA KALIS
 12456 MUSA, RUBEN JR ROMUALDO
 12457 MUSAHARI, ROAIMA JAMJAHARI
 12458 MUSASHI, CHERRYL KIAMCO
 12459 MUSCA, MARLYN POSTRADO
 12460 MUSICO, SHAMIL
 12461 MUSNI, BERNADETTE GUTIERREZ
 12462 MUSONG, ARVIN BERIOSO
 12463 MUSOR, JOHAIRA MUSOR
 12464 MUSTACHO, ARIEL MALONE
 12465 MUSTAFA, GADRIZIA JAINAL
 12466 MUSTAPHA, ASNALYN MAROHOMBSAR
 12467 MUTIA, ASALEA FLAUR PROCTAN
 12468 MUTIA, MELORIE MUÑOZ
 12469 MUTO, NORHANIFHA BEDORI
 12470 MUTUC, LEE ANN ROSE MENESES
 12471 MUTUC, MARIVIC CASTRO
 12472 MUTYA, MICHELLE OLALO
 12473 MUYALDE, JAKER
 12474 MUYCO, KAREN FERRER
 12475 MUÑASQUE, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
 12476 MUÑOZ, JANELLE CUENCA
 12477 MUÑOZ, JASMIN LAGAJINO
 12478 MUÑOZ, SHIRLEY MIRANDA

“If your brother or sister sins, go and point out their fault, just between the two of you. If they listen to you, you have won them over.
Matthew 18:15

resultslet.com is the number one website for news and info about March 2016 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment