Monday, May 9, 2016

March 2016 LET Results N - Secondary Level

N surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
12479 NABABLIT, KARLO JOSE ESPIRITU
 12480 NABAUNAG, GINALYN MABAET
 12481 NABI, JASMIN RESTON
 12482 NABLE, ROCHEN BARIS
 12483 NABOR, JINKY GREGORIO
 12484 NABOR, ROSALYN CANDANO
 12485 NABUHAY, MERIJANE MANULAGA
 12486 NABUYA, MA ICAH HIJARA
 12487 NACARIO, AVA KARYL DANDOY
 12488 NACARIO, CHELLY SEBASTIAN
 12489 NACARIO, DANNY BOY BRIONES
 12490 NACARIO, RAQUEL ADELAN
 12491 NACHOR, CAROLINE COLAR
 12492 NACHOR, SHERRYL VILLANUEVA
 12493 NACIN, JENNIFER MON
 12494 NACINO, JENEY LYN
 12495 NACION, ARGENTINE BARBASA
 12496 NACION, MARGIE ASUG
 12497 NACIONAL, ARNEL ROS
 12498 NACIONAL, BEVERLY ARTAJO
 12499 NACIONAL, ELVEI PALAMARA
 12500 NACIONAL, MARLA MACABASCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:252 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12501 NACITO, MARK JOVEN
 12502 NACORDA, REY FRANCIS TIMBAL
 12503 NACORDA, ROXAN BACUS
 12504 NACUA, KRYSTEL NGUJO
 12505 NACUBUAN, RICHEL MONDEJAR
 12506 NADAL, ANDREAL FRANCISCO
 12507 NADAL, MENDY GAA
 12508 NADAL, ROXAN BORROMEO
 12509 NADANZA, JONA BUENCUCHILLO
 12510 NADONGA, JEREMY SAWAAN
 12511 NADUA, FAMELA MAE TERRANO
 12512 NAGA, ARGIE QUIZON
 12513 NAGA, JAMALIAH TAHER
 12514 NAGAL, REYNALD HAMOR
 12515 NAGALO, DEZIREE CATALOGO
 12516 NAGAMOS, PEDRITO II ISTURIS
 12517 NAGASAN, WHITNEY GRAINE PADILLA
 12518 NAGASE, SAORI BOTE
 12519 NAGERA, REYNOLD CARRANCEJA
 12520 NAGRAMA, MARY ANN GREGORIO
 12521 NAGTALON, MICHELLE AGSUNOD
 12522 NAGUIT, EIRIN ROSE EIMMIE ESTELLA
 12523 NAGUIT, JOHN KEROBINE RICOHERMOZO
 12524 NAHILAT, IVY VISERA
 12525 NAHINE, HADLEY TOLEDO
 12526 NAING, RANDOLPH PANES
 12527 NALAGON, TIFFANY SHAIRA SAROMINEZ
 12528 NALAM, EDEN GRACE CAPILLANES
 12529 NALANGAN, JANINA CLAIRE ORBISTA
 12530 NALAPO, JEFFREY RODICO
 12531 NALASA, JUBERT SUNOG
 12532 NALDA, CATHERINE REGALA
 12533 NALLIW, JACQUILYN OGANO
 12534 NALO, ASBA LIPUSEN
 12535 NALUPA, JHONNIELET CAYME
 12536 NALUS, LIEZEL RUTH CATABAY
 12537 NALZARO, ARVEL JOHN LAGAHID
 12538 NAMA, JOSEPH RAMEREZ
 12539 NAMBIO, ADELMO JR MORA
 12540 NAMIT, RHODORA MABALO
 12541 NAMOC, ADA BAGATNAN
 12542 NAMOC, ANN MADREDEJOS
 12543 NAMOCO, JOCELYN LOGRONIO
 12544 NAMOL, MARY CATHERINE ACAP
 12545 NANAS, ALJON ETIJO
 12546 NANGIT, EVELYN EQUIBAL
 12547 NANO, DANIELLE DE LEON
 12548 NANO, MA FE BALASTA
 12549 NANOY, CAROLENE CABILAO
 12550 NAONG, EDITHA EPAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:253 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12551 NAOQUINES, CHRISTINE ESCOBAR
 12552 NAPARATE, ELLEONOR PAGENTE
 12553 NAPARE, NERISSA SABEO
 12554 NAPATDAN, ROSELYN BLAS
 12555 NAPAY, JAMELA KATE BELEN
 12556 NAPEÑAS, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
 12557 NAPICOL, MARIBEL OSABEL
 12558 NAPIGKIT, APRIL REY TORIBIO
 12559 NAPIGKIT, EDUARDO FAELDIN
 12560 NAPO, GINALYN JOY SONGCO
 12561 NAPOLES, CELEDONIO JR CAGNAYO
 12562 NARAG, DEAN MARK RABANILLO
 12563 NARAG, FLORIFE MONTAÑEZ
 12564 NARAGA, CHERRY ANN FRIAS
 12565 NARAGA, IVY MURILLO
 12566 NARAL, MARIELLA MAE DE LEON
 12567 NARBONITA, NORMAN SADIA
 12568 NARCA, ABEGAIL REYES
 12569 NARCISO, JUDY ANN TAGAMOLINA
 12570 NARCISO, RUTH TINORIA
 12571 NARIDO, CLAIRE DE LA PAZ
 12572 NARIO, NICOLYN CLAIRE MAGALLANES
 12573 NARITO, BETTINA BERNARDINO
 12574 NARRAL, KACELINE TAMBONG
 12575 NARRIDO, CIRIACO JAYUBO
 12576 NARTE, BERNADETTE MONJE
 12577 NARVACAN, LEALYN FEROLINO
 12578 NARVAEZ, AYCEL BOLO
 12579 NARVAEZ, BARBARA FELIPE
 12580 NARVAEZ, KAREN JOY BARON
 12581 NARVAEZ, LORNIE MANCERA
 12582 NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE NOMUS
 12583 NARVAS, JOVELYN GUBA
 12584 NARVASA, ANJENETTE
 12585 NARVASA, JONIEL CAYON
 12586 NASIBOG, MARY LYNN CASERIAL
 12587 NATAA, BENJIE PATANGAN
 12588 NATABIO, ERIC DOLL GARCIA
 12589 NATAÑO, NORBERTO MUSCARE
 12590 NATE, CRISCHELLE MAE DE VERA
 12591 NATINGA, IRENESSA LACIA
 12592 NATIVIDAD, ANN CONCEPCION SANTOS
 12593 NATIVIDAD, DARWIN DIAZ
 12594 NATIVIDAD, DECILYN RAMOS
 12595 NATIVIDAD, DULCE SALVADOR
 12596 NATIVIDAD, JENIFFER MIRANDA
 12597 NATIVIDAD, MARLON AWITAN
 12598 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL FERNANDEZ
 12599 NATIVIDAD, RICHELLE IBASCO
 12600 NATIZON, LENIE COLINARES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:254 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12601 NATNAT, MARY ROSE MARCIAL
 12602 NATO, ASNAIRA PAMANAY
 12603 NATO, JANINE SALAZAR
 12604 NATTEM, MONALYN LOHAN
 12605 NATUEL, BHART GABITO
 12606 NATUEL, JO ANN CEPIDA
 12607 NATURA, MARIA DIVINA DIOCOS
 12608 NAUTAN, LOVELY PEARL GODOY
 12609 NAVA, MARIA NIMFA AREVALO
 12610 NAVAJA, ABEGAIL ABECIA
 12611 NAVAJA, ARIEL GUEVARRA
 12612 NAVAL, PAMELA RIA REGALA
 12613 NAVALES, EVELYN ABALOS
 12614 NAVALES, JOHN DENVER NABUYA
 12615 NAVALES, JUSALIE PAMA
 12616 NAVALES, LORNELL ERNEST BESIN
 12617 NAVALES, MARY GILL PIASTRO
 12618 NAVALEZ, LIZA ABRENICA
 12619 NAVALTA, MARYCOR MEDIDA
 12620 NAVARES, DESIREE PEROCHO
 12621 NAVAREZ, RAQUEL MARCIAL
 12622 NAVARRA, MELBA MORALETA
 12623 NAVARRA, SHERLYN MALLO
 12624 NAVARRETE, RICHEL JOY NACURAY
 12625 NAVARRETE, RUBY TUNDAG
 12626 NAVARRO, AL KEVIN ROQUE
 12627 NAVARRO, CHARIZZE MASCULINO
 12628 NAVARRO, GERALDINE YAP
 12629 NAVARRO, GRYAN LYLE CASTILLO
 12630 NAVARRO, HAZEL ARE
 12631 NAVARRO, IRISH CAMELLO
 12632 NAVARRO, JAYZEL REONAL
 12633 NAVARRO, JEFFRAY SARUNA
 12634 NAVARRO, JEWELYN ANTINERO
 12635 NAVARRO, JOVEL DE BELEN
 12636 NAVARRO, KATHERINE GRACE CADAY
 12637 NAVARRO, KRIZZIAH JUHAN FAYNAH LAYNO
 12638 NAVARRO, LEO LUIS TOLEDO
 12639 NAVARRO, LESLIE DELLOSO
 12640 NAVARRO, LORRAINE ANNE
 12641 NAVARRO, LUTCHIE CASANILLO
 12642 NAVARRO, LYNN AUREA MONTEZA
 12643 NAVARRO, MARY ANN RUBIANO
 12644 NAVARRO, NOLI JUNE OCAMPO
 12645 NAVARRO, RODOLFO JR ESCANO
 12646 NAVARRO, TED DANIEL ALCORDO
 12647 NAVARRO, TERESITA GARCIA
 12648 NAVASCA, CHARLENE NAVATA
 12649 NAVASCA, RANDULPH IPAC
 12650 NAVIDA, JANET BARCELLANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:255 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12651 NAVIDA, JESSIE CAITA
 12652 NAVIDAD, HILDA NELMIDA
 12653 NAVIDAD, JOHN BERN NOCAL
 12654 NAVOR, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
 12655 NAWARIN, DADELYN NALKI
 12656 NAY-UD, MADELYN NAHOY
 12657 NAYA, HAROLD MIAO
 12658 NAYA, LIEZEL MONTE
 12659 NAYAD, KAYE KAREN EMPILLO
 12660 NAYAL, MAE JANESSA AMANDO
 12661 NAYRE, EMILEN ORTIZ
 12662 NAZ, CHONA MULLASGO
 12663 NAZAR, MELISSA ADRIANO
 12664 NAZARENO, ABIGAEL LAMARCA
 12665 NAZARENO, ANALYN BANTUGAN
 12666 NAZARENO, CIELA MARIE MARQUEZ
 12667 NAZARENO, EDGARDO BANTUGAN
 12668 NAZARENO, KEENO MASANGKAY
 12669 NAZARENO, WHILLIE MAE BERALDE
 12670 NAZARETH, MELVIN TORIBIO
 12671 NAÑOZ, JOSE III ALMADO
 12672 NEBREJA, LENIE STA RITA
 12673 NEBRES, MELODY RIMAS
 12674 NEBRES, MYLEN MISOLANIA
 12675 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA
 12676 NEBRIA, LOVELY JANE LINJUCO
 12677 NEBRIL, DIOSDADO JR MANAHAN
 12678 NEBRIL, MARIA REZA JUSOY
 12679 NECANOR, DONDE MAGDULA
 12680 NECIDA, JAYSON EISMA
 12681 NEFIEL, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
 12682 NEGAPATAN, PAOLA CUNNINGHAM
 12683 NEGOSA, HADEMAR JOEY MARAASIN
 12684 NEGRE, JERIC OJANO
 12685 NEGRILLO, RHOMARK BAYAN
 12686 NEGRU, CHANTELLE DIOLA
 12687 NEMENZO, ENRIQUE III PIQUERO
 12688 NEMEÑO, MELDY SOLIS
 12689 NEMIR, REYJIE MACAYAN
 12690 NEO, LIWAYWAY ESCANILLA
 12691 NEPA, JESSA REMITRE
 12692 NEPACINA, ARBHY AQUINO
 12693 NEPALAR, AILYN MAGSAKAY
 12694 NEPAZ, MARK JAYSON GUERRERO
 12695 NEPOMUCENO, IVY LUNGAN
 12696 NEPOMUCENO, MICHELLE MAWAK
 12697 NEPOMUCENO, ROCHE MARA
 12698 NERA, ELMA CABANG
 12699 NERI, EDMART NINO GADOT
 12700 NERI, REY JAY SALINAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:256 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12701 NERI, SOPHIA SABURAO
 12702 NERMAL, MA CARMINA BARCELO
 12703 NERPIO, DONABEL LINGCORAN
 12704 NERVIZA, GISELLE MACABUNGAD
 12705 NEYRA, MAROUSETTE QUE
 12706 NGAWOY, MARY ANN HERRERA
 12707 NGAYAAN, MA CASSEYLYN URSUA
 12708 NGILANGIL, MECONCEPCION MASAMAYOR
 12709 NGIOAS, RICHENE PENGARON
 12710 NGO, CEDRICK BAUTISTA
 12711 NGO, ROSANA DEIPARINE
 12712 NGOAP, MARY ROSALINE DAY-ASEN
 12713 NGOHO, FHIL MAGLINTE
 12714 NGOLAB, CHRIZEL TULAGAN
 12715 NGU, MARK ANGELO VILORIA
 12716 NIALA, CARL ANTHONY GUARTEL
 12717 NICART, JESSELLE ANNE PELAYO
 12718 NICDAO, CHONETTE CATACUTAN
 12719 NICDAO, KAYE ALCOS
 12720 NICERIO, SHAHONEY SANCHEZ
 12721 NICOL, ENRIQUE JR CURADA
 12722 NICOL, JOEMER NAÑO
 12723 NICOLAS, ANN LORAINE GOMEZ
 12724 NICOLAS, GERALDINE SANTOYO
 12725 NICOLAS, IVY IRISH BUENA
 12726 NICOLAS, JONATHAN RONALD BATTUNG
 12727 NICOLAS, MA CAROUSEL LEGASPI
 12728 NICOLAS, MA ELENA JAINGA
 12729 NICOLAS, MAR CHRISTIAN DUMAG
 12730 NICOLAS, MARIFE VINARAO
 12731 NICOLAS, MAY ANN CANLAS
 12732 NICOLAS, REGINA GERON
 12733 NIDUA, MADELAINE DANDAN
 12734 NIEMES, GRECHELLE BAÑEZ
 12735 NIERE, MARLITA BATINGAL
 12736 NIERRA, REGGIE NEDUELAN
 12737 NIETES, JOEMARIE SANCHO
 12738 NIETO, SHIELA MARIE DE GUZMAN
 12739 NIEVA, EUNICE BUCAD
 12740 NIEVA, JEANALYN BRILLANTES
 12741 NIEVA, LENY GENOSA
 12742 NIEVES, ANNALYN LAUGLAUG
 12743 NIEVES, RENALYN GUMERA
 12744 NIEVES, RENIE FABILLAR
 12745 NIEZ, GLEZER VERGENIA
 12746 NILLOSA, JERLYN CRUDA
 12747 NILO, ALEMAR BOQUIREN
 12748 NILO, JONILYN MAE MATEO
 12749 NIMER, MARY ANN ROMANO
 12750 NIMES, GLENDA MAE TORRES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:257 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12751 NIMUAN, ROWENA BUADA
 12752 NINANG, MARIETA BLAYA
 12753 NINI, HOWARD KIM BASTIDA
 12754 NINOLIA, GERALYN DE LOS SANTOS
 12755 NIONES, CHERRYL CANGMAONG
 12756 NIPALES, MARY MEL MAZO
 12757 NIPAY, REGINE NALUZ
 12758 NISPEROS, MARIELLE FONTANILLA
 12759 NITCHA, CHARLITTE FRANCISCO
 12760 NITUDA, CHERRY MAE GALAGATAN
 12761 NITUDA, JODHEE VENTURA
 12762 NIÑAL, FRECELIA JACULBE
 12763 NIÑALGA, RIZALYN BERMUDEZ
 12764 NIÑEZ, JANE CELLONA
 12765 NIÑEZA, CASTE BETALMOS
 12766 NIÑO, DANILO PAGBILAO
 12767 NIÑORA, CHERA MAE CAPALLA
 12768 NOARIN, ANJENETTE ATULI
 12769 NOBELO, SHELLA MAY EMBALZADO
 12770 NOBLE, DON KRISTOPHER GUIAO
 12771 NOBLE, FEMME CABALLES
 12772 NOBLE, HERSHEYLYN PINLAC
 12773 NOBLE, SHARLYN MARIE AN
 12774 NOBLETA, NOEMI BASONA
 12775 NOCES, JOCELYN BILGERA
 12776 NOCETE, VENUS SANCHEZ
 12777 NOCHE, RAZELLE JANE BRIONES
 12778 NOCHEPO, JOSELITO FRANCISCO
 12779 NOCHETE, CARMELA MAGHARI
 12780 NOCILLADO, KAREN JANE QUINTANO
 12781 NOCOS, TRACY KEITH URBI
 12782 NOCQUIAO, MARIA JOHANA DIONELA
 12783 NOCUM, KIMBERLY ANN ANDRES
 12784 NODA, IRINE LAHOYLAHOY
 12785 NODA, MOLLY JANE DIZON
 12786 NOEL, JOELLY MIRANDA
 12787 NOEL, MARYLAND DURANO
 12788 NOFUENTE, UNICA ARQUIZA
 12789 NOGIRAS, ERIKA BASIBAS
 12790 NOGRA, JUAN CARLO TALLEDO
 12791 NOGUERA, LIEZLE NILO
 12792 NOGUERAS, JULIET AQUINO
 12793 NOLASCO, JENELENE BARROGA
 12794 NOLASCO, MARY JANE LUNA
 12795 NOLIAL, LESLIE PEARL GUAMOS
 12796 NOMBEWU, ROMINA TOLENTINO
 12797 NOMBRADO, MARLON JULIAN SANTOS
 12798 NOMOS, JOY GABUTIN
 12799 NON, JERBEN GINGA
 12800 NONGGOD, GLENN DACUMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:258 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12801 NONGUI, LOUISE ISABEL FRONDA
 12802 NONONG, CHERRYL OTIC
 12803 NONOSO, JUNALYN ESPLANA
 12804 NONSOL, EDCEL LAGUARDIA
 12805 NONWEILER, EUGIELENE TULIN
 12806 NOOH, ARKISA BENSALI
 12807 NOOH, SUADA ABDULRASID
 12808 NOPASA, EDMER SALDO
 12809 NOPIA, JIGET OBLIGAR
 12810 NOQUILLA, JESSA LOCARIO
 12811 NOR, NORHAYA SALUWANG
 12812 NOROMBABA, EJOWIN PAJARITO
 12813 NORTE, SHIRLY TIMOTEO
 12814 NOSERALE, CELESTE NARIDA
 12815 NOSNOSAN, DARYL JANE ABUACAN
 12816 NOTADA, DORINA MAE PANIZALES
 12817 NOTADO, JENNY FLORANO
 12818 NOTARTE, ARTHUR LAGRIMAS
 12819 NOVAL, JEAN FAITH MALANO
 12820 NOVAL, ZINKY BABE ASUMBRADO
 12821 NOVE, CRISTINA CAMPOSANO
 12822 NOVELOZO, RONAMIE LIZA CAMUA
 12823 NOVENARIO, MA CRISTINA NALLOS
 12824 NOVERO, JANINE JOY VITERBO
 12825 NOVES, MYRAVIE MORILLO
 12826 NOVICIO, SUSANA VILLAREAL
 12827 NOVILLA, GELINEE TAGORDA
 12828 NOVILLA, JENITA GREFIEL
 12829 NOVILLA, VIRGIE ABASTILLAS
 12830 NOVO, ROSE ELIZABETH
 12831 NOYA, DIVINE MAE VILLANUEVA
 12832 NOYNAY, APOLINARIO JR CONDES
 12833 NUALAN, RHIDEL DESENGAÑO
 12834 NUARIN, IRENE GRACE DAGUPION
 12835 NUCUP, ALDOUS CHESTER SANTOS
 12836 NUCUP, CRISTEL MASBANG
 12837 NUDO, STEPHANIE CENDAÑA
 12838 NUERA, SHERWEN CHRISTIAN ZILMAR
 12839 NUESTRO, MA TERESA PINEDA
 12840 NUESTRO, MARICEL GONZALES
 12841 NUEVA, HANNAH JADE ALARCON
 12842 NUEVA, KEZIA
 12843 NUEVA, MADELL ROM
 12844 NUEVE, MAYCHELLE VERONICA
 12845 NUEVO, JOSEPH JR VALLER
 12846 NUEVO, LIGAYA TUPAS
 12847 NUFABLE, JOHN OLIVER HERAMIS
 12848 NUFUAR, LIBERTY PASILAN
 12849 NUGUIT, JUN ROSCO
 12850 NULLA, WENDYL VILLARIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:259 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 12851 NULUD, TOM KEVIN CRUZ
 12852 NUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOMBA
 12853 NUQUI, BRYLLE LUIGI SUNGA
 12854 NURBIT, SHYNA LANNE SALAHUDDIN
 12855 NUÑAL, WINDEE CURIO
 12856 NUÑEZ, DARLENE JOY LEDESMA
 12857 NUÑEZ, HAZEL PONO
 12858 NUÑEZ, JENNIELOU MAGAYANES
 12859 NUÑEZ, JUSTIE NIRRA SILVA
 12860 NUÑEZ, KATHERINE INES
 12861 NUÑEZ, ROS ANTHONY CASIMERO
 12862 NUÑEZ, ROSE CALINGASAN
 12863 NUÑEZ, RUBY ZARAGOSA
 12864 NUÑEZA, SHERRY ANN MALERIADO

When the sun went down . . . there appeared a smoking oven and a burning torch that passed between those pieces.
Genesis 15:17

resultslet.com is the number one website for news and info about March 2016 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment