Wednesday, May 18, 2016

March 2016 LET Results A - Secondary Level

A surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 2 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 AALA, JAY WILSON TAPAY
 2 ABAA, PAMELA TUYOR
 3 ABAD, ANA LIZA MOLANDA
 4 ABAD, CHONA CORTEZ
 5 ABAD, HAYRON ADTUD
 6 ABAD, JANELLYN LECTANA
 7 ABAD, JENNEL AGORITA
 8 ABAD, JERICA MAY SOMERA
 9 ABAD, JOVELO FELARCA
 10 ABAD, JOVELYN LAURETA
 11 ABAD, LAWRENCE ALVIR ALUMBRO
 12 ABAD, LIEZEL ANNE GURION
 13 ABAD, MICHELLE LOZANO
 14 ABAD, RASHIRL KATE DIOLATA
 15 ABAD, ROGEN VILLAREAL
 16 ABADA, ARIS CABARLES
 17 ABADIANO, CYNTHIA ODEVILAS
 18 ABADIES, SHEILA MANAY
 19 ABADILLA, DAPHNE JENNIFER SAMONTE
 20 ABADILLA, MA THERESA CARABLE
 21 ABAGA, JOHN PAULO FREDELUCES
 22 ABAIGAR, VERA MARIE SICAT
 23 ABAIS, PEÑAFRANCIA SAN VICENTE
 24 ABALEÑA, PHOEBE VILLARISCO
 25 ABALLE, ARIS RETULLA
 26 ABALON, GARRY ENTICO
 27 ABALON, GLICYL PEDAMATO
 28 ABALON, IMEE JANINE OVENSON
 29 ABALOS, DIVINA DELA CRUZ
 30 ABALOS, LAVONNE AIKO MENDOZA
 31 ABALOS, SHERYLL VILLANUEVA
 32 ABALOS, YEDDA TOMINEZ
 33 ABAN, ANGELICA CAPELLAN
 34 ABAN, DENCIE PABLITO
 35 ABAN, JULIENETTE ESTOCONING
 36 ABANDO, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
 37 ABANGAN, MARY JANE ANASCO
 38 ABANICA, MA SHAREEN BASANEZ
 39 ABANTAO, MA AIRRA JANE ABAIGAR
 40 ABANZA, MICHELLE PULIDO
 41 ABAO, CRIS EMMANUEL BARROSA
 42 ABAO, HELEN CALAGNO
 43 ABAO, JANUARY LYNN BUBULI
 44 ABAO, VAN DE LYN CAÑA
 45 ABAOAG, CAROLINE FRONDA
 46 ABAPO, ANGELINE SALANDANAN
 47 ABAQUITA, GELEEN AREVALO
 48 ABARA, KIMBERLY VERDADERO
 49 ABARATIGUE, JERWIN VALDEZ
 50 ABARCA, ANGELY VILLARTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 ABARCA, JONABEL MORALES
 52 ABARDO, JACKILEN MERCADERO
 53 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE MENDEZ
 54 ABARRO, AIMEE CONCEPCION
 55 ABAS, JUHARIA MAMALUBA
 56 ABAS, NORAYA OMAR
 57 ABASOLO, HAROLD DAVID
 58 ABASOLO, JENLY BACALSO
 59 ABASTAR, KIMVERLIE GEMONE
 60 ABAT, MICXE QUEDDENG
 61 ABAY, NEIL RETIZA
 62 ABAYATA, MICHAEL BARGAMENTO
 63 ABAYATO, ROY CAHILIS
 64 ABAYON, JEANIBLLE MABUNGA
 65 ABAYON, ROBERTO GOÑA
 66 ABAÑERA, CHANETTE MAGLASANG
 67 ABAÑO, MARILYN INOC
 68 ABBACAN, MICHAEL BENITO
 69 ABBANG, ROSANA DELMONTE
 70 ABBAS, NORWAINIE DIMARAO
 71 ABBURAN, BASSAL JR EMMO
 72 ABCEDE, DIOSELYN ESCABUSA
 73 ABDILA, CAMARIA SINGH
 74 ABDON, AIREEN AHUMADA
 75 ABDON, IVY ARNAIZ
 76 ABDON, MIEL ORQUIZA
 77 ABDON, RICHARD SERBANO
 78 ABDUA, FATIMA KURAYSA AHANG
 79 ABDUL, AQUISAH OFIMA
 80 ABDUL, ZUKRA ABDULHAMID
 81 ABDUL GAFOUR, SANIA MAURAC
 82 ABDUL MALIK, HAFSAH CAMID
 83 ABDUL NASSER, MAISONA UMPA
 84 ABDUL RAZZAK, SHABRAIN SANGCOPAN
 85 ABDULA, ASRIEFADEN IMDAN
 86 ABDULA, MAIMUNA LOCSON
 87 ABDULATIP, SURAINI KEDTAG
 88 ABDULAZIS, NOAISA ABDULHAMID
 89 ABDULAZIS, OMAIMAH ABDULHAMID
 90 ABDULHAMAN, SARAH NAING
 91 ABDULHAMID, NORHAYNA MENDONG
 92 ABDULHAMID, VIHYA NEYRA
 93 ABDULKADIR, HAMIDA BACAR
 94 ABDULKARIM, BAI FARISA DOTON
 95 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA SALIK
 96 ABDULLAH, AMANIE PITI-ILAN
 97 ABDULLAH, ANGGAY JR DIMAOCOR
 98 ABDULLAH, ELIZAR CHIONG
 99 ABDULLAH, ESMAEL MAITOMAMA
 100 ABDULLAH, JAMILA MACALANDONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 ABDULLATIF, NORKISAH ABUBAKAR
 102 ABDULRAKMAN, MOSMERA ALAB
 103 ABDURAHMAN, JYNIDZ TALUDJOG
 104 ABDUSALAM, FATIMA MITMUG
 105 ABEAR, ARRA JESSA AMACANIN
 106 ABEAR, CHRISTINE OZAMIZ
 107 ABECHUELA, CHARRY MAE LARCENA
 108 ABEDANIA, JENNY PEARL CONSAD
 109 ABEDIN, ALJUNARAH RAZUMAN
 110 ABEDONG, JUDELYN ALNGOG
 111 ABEGONIA, RODELYN CARIÑO
 112 ABEJERO, ADRIAN ABIENDA
 113 ABEJERO, SALVADOR ATIBAGOS
 114 ABEJO, PRINCESS JOY ADION
 115 ABEJO, REYMOND SARMIENTO
 116 ABEL, RAFAEL CALIPAYAN
 117 ABELA, ELOIDA PILAPIL
 118 ABELA, LEIZEL ESTRERA
 119 ABELA, MARYGRACE FRANCISCO
 120 ABELIDA, KAREN CORONADO
 121 ABELIDAS, JEZREEL GALIT
 122 ABELINDE, JOMARI ALVARADO
 123 ABELIS, APPLE CERERA
 124 ABELITA, ALEJANDRO BALASABAS
 125 ABELITADO, LESLIE JEAN SARDIDO
 126 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CAPUNO
 127 ABELLA, MARILOU DAKAY
 128 ABELLA, MEAGAN GLORI
 129 ABELLA, NIÑA JANE RIGA
 130 ABELLA, PRINCE JUMAR GABATINO
 131 ABELLA, ROCHE NOVELA
 132 ABELLANA, JENNELYN MIQUELA
 133 ABELLANEDA, JERAMIE CARDEÑO
 134 ABELLANO, JOMAR GERVOSO
 135 ABELLAR, DENIA PASTOLERO
 136 ABELLAR, MA JESSA SERE
 137 ABELLERA, ADESSA BALAGOT
 138 ABELLERA, DONNA JEAN BARRETE
 139 ABELLERA, MARY JANE MIGUEL
 140 ABELLO, JOCELYN MARIBOJOC
 141 ABELLO, MARK ANTHONY GAYAT
 142 ABELLON, KERWIN KEITH ALAIZA
 143 ABENDANIO, JOHN REY CARPIO
 144 ABENIO, ARGIE PUANSING
 145 ABENIR, MA CLARISA SABADO
 146 ABERIA, MARJO ARTIAGA
 147 ABERIA, SUGAR CRISANNE BLANDO
 148 ABERION, LOVELYNESS MARIE ANDUJAR
 149 ABES, MARIA INA JOY AGUIRRE
 150 ABES, ROM CHRISTER MAGALONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 ABESTANO, NOVIE ORACOY
 152 ABESTANO, RECOLITO JR CARIAS
 153 ABILA, LINA BASAYSAY
 154 ABILLO, PORTIA BALDOMAR
 155 ABILLON, BERNARD BANDAY
 156 ABILONG, JENLYN OTOM
 157 ABINAL, LYZA AZUR
 158 ABINAL, MARY ANN PABALLA
 159 ABINES, GLORY
 160 ABING, MA KRISTINE BASA
 161 ABING, REMAR BAQUIR
 162 ABIO-AN, ALEN VEL ROLAN MALAFU
 163 ABIOG, VANESSA PAULA VERGARA
 164 ABION, RICARDO PEREZ
 165 ABIS, CHEENE CRUZ
 166 ABIS, LENY COSEP
 167 ABIÑO, ZHARRINE BARCELON
 168 ABLANIDA, RONELYN HERNANDEZ
 169 ABLAYON, KEVIN MIER
 170 ABLAZA, MARVIN AGUIRRE
 171 ABLIAN, JOEMARK DELA PEÑA
 172 ABLIG, HENRY RIVERA
 173 ABLITER, MARVIE ESPAYOS
 174 ABLOG, ERALYN LOPEZ
 175 ABO, LOIDA JIMENEZ
 176 ABO, MORSHEDA ABDULKARIM
 177 ABO-ABO, BENELOSO LACARAN
 178 ABO-OL, ANNABEL ADALIN
 179 ABOC, CLARE GUIRITAN
 180 ABOC, STELA MARIE SAPEPE
 181 ABODILES, JIJAN MENIS
 182 ABOGADO, LESLIE JOY DEMA-ALA
 183 ABONALES, JARAVEB TEJAL
 184 ABONG, IMELDA QUINTO
 185 ABONG, WARREN HERMOSA
 186 ABONITA, ANALUNA SON
 187 ABORDO, ANALUZ BOISER
 188 ABORDO, LEIZL NANGIT
 189 ABORDO, REGINA COSIDO
 190 ABORDO, SHEILA OMEGA
 191 ABOS, JOHN MARK CAJAYON
 192 ABRAHAM, ANAPEN ISMAS
 193 ABRAHAM, MYRIAN ASILO
 194 ABRAHAM, SHAMMAH JOY YABUT
 195 ABREGOSO, MARY GRACE DIALES
 196 ABRENICA, EDGARDO TABINAS
 197 ABRENICA, RANDY BALSOMO
 198 ABRERA, ALVIN QUETUA
 199 ABRIA, GLYNN DENIEGA
 200 ABRIA, JOAN ADDUN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 ABRIL, GEAMM BALDERAS
 202 ABRINA, JENNIFER RACELIS
 203 ABRIS, SHEENA MARIE DAWAL
 204 ABROGUEÑA, JESSIE CRIS NALIPONGUIT
 205 ABSEDE, CHARIEKIT ELAPE
 206 ABSIN, AMYLOU LADERA
 207 ABSIN, ANNAJANE DANO
 208 ABTAHI, FARHA MAADIL
 209 ABU-TIER, LABEBAH MENDOZA
 210 ABUAN, HAZEL GUIB-AWEN
 211 ABUAN, JOHN PAUL OLIVO
 212 ABUBACAR, ASLIMA ALAWIA
 213 ABUBACAR, NORAIMAH GAOS
 214 ABUBAKAR, MOHAIMIN DUCAY
 215 ABUBAKAR, MORBEN BALADJI
 216 ABUBO, MARIBEL DE GUZMAN
 217 ABUCAR, MARY MAGDALENE FRIAS
 218 ABUCAY, DEE JAY CUYOS
 219 ABUCAY, GERALDINE BRIONES
 220 ABUCAYAN, KIMBERLY MAE VARQUEZ
 221 ABUCEJO, BETULIO BONACHITA
 222 ABUDE, CRISTINE ELIZABETH SUBRADO
 223 ABUEL, ABIGAIL HOLGADO
 224 ABUEL, ROWENA LAVAPIE
 225 ABUEVA, ARNIKAN TAGNIPIS
 226 ABULOG, CHARLOTTE JOY MACASPAG
 227 ABULOG, ROSELLE OMLANG
 228 ABUNDABAR, FILIPINAS GLORIA
 229 ABUNDO, DONDIE SOLSINET SEAN OCAÑA
 230 ABUSMAN, LODELINE TOLENTINO
 231 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
 232 ABUTIN, JANUAR MESA
 233 ABUYEN, SHEENA ANN ESPIRITU
 234 ABUYO, LEONESSA ABASOLO
 235 ABUYUAN, WILMA JAYCIA AGGAYABAN
 236 ACABADO, ELIZABETH BAYANI
 237 ACABAL, ROSA AMORGANDA
 238 ACABO, JONELYN DE JESUS
 239 ACACIO, RANEE DIANNE LALATA
 240 ACAR, CHRISTOPHER MANDAC
 241 ACAS, MARIFE MAGHANOY
 242 ACASIO, VIR LOIE ADOLFO
 243 ACASO, ABEL MAINAR
 244 ACBAR, SALIHA PANOLONG
 245 ACDAL, MARY ANN MANALILI
 246 ACDANG, SHENAIAH LOIS EDELNA LLEVA
 247 ACEBEROS, ANGELICA PALATINO
 248 ACEBES, GERARD CATABAY
 249 ACEBES, ROBIN LAGUNERO
 250 ACEBO, LYCA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 ACEBO, QUEENIE GABARAN
 252 ACEBRON, ANALIZA LEGASPI
 253 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CARMELA MENGOLLO
 254 ACEDERA, MARY GRACE ORTONERO
 255 ACEDILLA, QUEENIE JOY
 256 ACERA, GENEVEVE MILAN
 257 ACERO, MARY JOACERINE ANN SARIPADA
 258 ACERO, SHEILA VELASCO
 259 ACEVEDO, CHARIZZE JEAN JARDENIL
 260 ACFIAWEN, FLOREL WAILAN
 261 ACHICO, CHRISTIAN IRISH CAY
 262 ACIDERA, LORIBELL VALENTINO
 263 ACIERTO, ALVIN KEYNE MARTIZANO
 264 ACIERTO, MENCHIE RAGUDO
 265 ACILO, ANTJOVEN CABIGUNDA
 266 ACLA, SILVA JOAN BALAOD
 267 ACLAN, SHERRYLYN BARRION
 268 ACMA, FRICEL DATAHAN
 269 ACO, LESLYN CAMARILLO
 270 ACOB, WARDAH DISOMNONG
 271 ACOBA, KAREN CASAGAN
 272 ACODILI, ANILYN SERING
 273 ACOGIDO, AUBREY MONCADA
 274 ACOL-ACOL, JOHNSON RUBELLE MONTEJO
 275 ACONG, MAY ANTONETTE TUMBAGA
 276 ACOON, SITTIE AINAH GOTE
 277 ACOON, ZONAYA CORNELL
 278 ACOPIADO, SUNNY ROBERT SUMANDAY
 279 ACORDA, MILDRED MANALO
 280 ACOSTA, CARL DE LIZ V LAMPUTI
 281 ACOSTA, GLADYZYL ESTEPA
 282 ACOSTA, JACKYLOU ESTREMOS
 283 ACOSTA, JOHNELL DELA CRUZ
 284 ACOSTA, LORELYN LAREDO
 285 ACOSTA, REGINJOY GOMEZ
 286 ACOSTA, ROCHEL BACTING
 287 ACOT, MARY YETLET ESCOTE
 288 ACRAMAN, NIHAN CORNELL
 289 ACRAMAN, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN
 290 ACUESTA, MA CHRISTINA CABIDA
 291 ACUPINPIN, MARIE ROSE ESTEBAN
 292 ACUÑA, CHARISSA JOY SALDAÑA
 293 ACUÑA, GERAH CARIDO
 294 ACUÑA, MARIA LIZANDRA DINAH MARIÑAS
 295 ACUÑA, PRINCES OLVIDO
 296 ADA, BAI MONESA CARIDAD
 297 ADAGIO, CARLA DONAIRE
 298 ADAJAR, KATHLEEN SABIT
 299 ADAJAR, MERRY MAPULA
 300 ADAJAR, MILKY PURISIMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 ADAL, ALOJA RABACIO
 302 ADAL, GLENDA BOCOL
 303 ADALIM, CHRISTY PAYUYO
 304 ADALIM, JONATHAN PALAD
 305 ADAM, ISNEA USMAN
 306 ADAMOS, DANICA LABAÑEGO
 307 ADAN, LISA BOLAÑOS
 308 ADANTE, SHEILA ORCALES
 309 ADANZA, ELVIE MAY ENOY
 310 ADAP, JENNIFER PADUNAN
 311 ADARAYAN, MARILYN TEPACE
 312 ADARAYAN, SAMSON JR MILITAR
 313 ADARLO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUS
 314 ADARNA, LEANNE LUCILLE LARA
 315 ADASA, SHAYNE JAMOLOD
 316 ADATAN, QUEENSTAR LASCUÑA
 317 ADAZA, ELROS BENDAÑO
 318 ADDANI, SATURNINA SANGABAN
 319 ADDURU, ELY MAE CLORES
 320 ADELANTE, CARYE JAMES AMRAD
 321 ADEPIN, AN ROSE PANELO
 322 ADEVA, JAYSIE PANCHO
 323 ADIWANG, FERDINAND BAYODAO
 324 ADIWANG, MARY ANDRES
 325 ADKINS, ANNA LOU CRUZ
 326 ADLAO, KID GARRIDO
 327 ADLAO, ROCHELLE JUALO
 328 ADLAWAN, JERINIZA RAMOS
 329 ADOBO, SARAH JANE MINGUILLAN
 330 ADOL, RICO CALIYAO
 331 ADOLFO, CECILLE RESOLME
 332 ADOLFO, KAROLYN MONTALLANA
 333 ADONA, MELVIE BALINAO
 334 ADONIS, EUNICE BONGAT
 335 ADONIS, EVANGELINE GONZAGA
 336 ADOPTANTE, CHRISTINE MAY CATORCE
 337 ADOR DIONISIO, RAYMOND CHARLES NIGEL ESGUERRA
 338 ADORABLE, ELVIS
 339 ADOREMOS, APRIL ARAMAY
 340 ADOREMOS, DENISE MARIELLE SORIANO
 341 ADOREMOS, KIERVIN MAGA
 342 ADORNA, CHLOE RASONABLE
 343 ADRALES, MARIAZELL CABELLO
 344 ADRE, PAULINE ALVAREZ
 345 ADRIANO, JENNA ARIANA ESTANISLAO
 346 ADRIANO, KAREN BAUTISTA
 347 ADRIANO, LOVELY VEGA
 348 ADRIANO, MA YVONNE ENRIQUETTA BANGAYAN
 349 ADRIANO, MARITESS MERCADO
 350 ADRIANO, PAMELA BIANCA PAÑER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 ADRICULA, JESSICA DIONCO
 352 ADRIGUEZ, KRIZZIA MAE OROCEO
 353 ADUCA, JAYCELLE PADILLA
 354 ADVINCULA, CLARE ALVARADO
 355 ADVINCULA, JANET ATANACIO
 356 ADVINCULA, JEFFREY MENIEL
 357 ADVINCULA, JORNEL BACARON
 358 ADVINCULA, LEA GARLAN
 359 ADVINCULA, MYRASOL SALAZAR
 360 ADVINCULA, ROSELYN CAPAGO
 361 AFABLE, CHRISTIAN JAY DELOS SANTOS
 362 AFABLE, MARGARET ANN BRAGAIS
 363 AFABLE, MIRIAM JANIO
 364 AFAGA, ELAINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
 365 AFAN, MARIA HEJIRA GUSTILO
 366 AFOLI, BLIS MAGDA MATAREM
 367 AFON, ANNA MAE RANCHES
 368 AFRICA, JOHN CARLO CRUZAT
 369 AGABON, MARIBEL ALPAY
 370 AGALOOS, ALYSSA ALBANO
 371 AGAMANOS, SHENLEE PASCUA
 372 AGANA, ALLAN GUTIERREZ
 373 AGANG, DAISY GADITANO
 374 AGANG, REA MAE ROSEL
 375 AGAO, WARDA DIAGAO
 376 AGAPAY, FEIR-ANN BRIER
 377 AGAPITO, LORRIE ANN CORDERO
 378 AGAPITO, MARY JOY MARZAN
 379 AGARAO, AIRAH NIKOLE LOPEZ
 380 AGARPAO, AMELITA CARANTO
 381 AGARRADO, BEN CHOLO CAÑEDA
 382 AGASITE, JOEMAR ANCHETA
 383 AGATEP, DIANNE MARIE MALSIT
 384 AGATON, ANNABELLE ADVINCULA
 385 AGATON, GINALOU BASTON
 386 AGBALOG, DIANA RASHEILLE MAGLANGIT
 387 AGBAYANI, AIREEN MAY TALO
 388 AGBAYANI, FRANCES ANN FERRER
 389 AGBAYANI, JAYPEE "PJ" VISITACION
 390 AGBISIT, LANA SHEREEN DOMINGO
 391 AGBONES, MARICEL SALVADO
 392 AGBONG, ROSEVELYN DEROY
 393 AGBUGGO, JENIMAE ALEGRE
 394 AGBULOS, ELOISA TEORIMA
 395 AGCAOILI, JARREL KEANE MERCURIO
 396 AGCAOILI, ROSBY GATCHALIAN
 397 AGCOPRA, JOCELYN ABINES
 398 AGCOPRA, LETERIN II GALEON
 399 AGCOPRA, PAUL SIMEON ALLARCE
 400 AGGABAO, JEMALYN RAMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 AGGABAO, KRYSTEL GUERRERO
 402 AGGABAO, LEOMART TUNGCUL
 403 AGGARI, FEDERICK MALAB
 404 AGGARI, JENNY ANDAYA
 405 AGGASID, JOVER CABASAG
 406 AGGASID, REYLANY AQUINO
 407 AGHAN, SHERYL BENIT
 408 AGLOSOLOS, CONNIE FRIAS
 409 AGNA, ANGELO ALZAGA
 410 AGNO, JENNEFER JANE YAP
 411 AGNO, JONATHAN ORIO
 412 AGNO, MARIA THERESA SANTIAGO
 413 AGNOTE, ELSA LLAGUNO
 414 AGNOTE, FRANCIS LEGASPI
 415 AGON, ALBERT RUSAL
 416 AGOO, JACQUELINE LANGOTE
 417 AGOSTO, BRAHYANNE PABU-AYA
 418 AGOT, ANECITO ALFORQUE
 419 AGOTE, JC IVANA PUDADERA
 420 AGOYLO, JOSE JR COSTILLAS
 421 AGOZAR, ZYLENE CARIÑO
 422 AGPAD, JOVITO OLA-AO
 423 AGPALASIN, ARJEEP SOLO
 424 AGPALO, NOWIL RARAMA
 425 AGPALO, TRINA FE TABAYOYONG
 426 AGPALZA, MYLENE GUMIRAN
 427 AGPALZA, NUAL AGBAYANI
 428 AGPASA, MELCHOR CASER
 429 AGPASA, REYNOSA PEDEMONTE
 430 AGRAVA, ALMA CAIDOY
 431 AGRAVA, JOHN ERIC PORTILLO
 432 AGRAVANTE, AILEEN CUEVAS
 433 AGRAVANTE, LEONARDO LELIS
 434 AGRAVE, DONATO JR SOLOMON
 435 AGRESOR, PAULA JANE PASCUAL
 436 AGSALUD, CHERRY LOU GARCIA
 437 AGTANG, CATHYRINE RAYALA
 438 AGTING, JERYL BLAZE TABAQUE
 439 AGUA, JENNY JANE PINO
 440 AGUA, SERGIO JR PARRA
 441 AGUALA, MEAH MOSQUERA
 442 AGUALLO, ARIAN SANTILLAN
 443 AGUDA, JOSIE DELA CRUZ
 444 AGUDA, LEXLYN VINES
 445 AGUDELO, FLOR ANGELICA BONGAY
 446 AGUDERA, JEMAR DE OBIETA
 447 AGUDERA, SHIELA MARIE RIATAZA
 448 AGUELO, AMOR JOY SERRANO
 449 AGUELO, JAMES GRUTAS
 450 AGUETE, MARY GRACE SACSAC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 AGUILA, AREN JIMENEZ
 452 AGUILA, JONAS RAMOS
 453 AGUILA, MARGIE CLAIRE DE VILLA
 454 AGUILA, MARLYN NAVIDA
 455 AGUILA, MARY JOY MACOY
 456 AGUILA, MEDALOU TABARANGAO
 457 AGUILAR, APRIL AVILIDA
 458 AGUILAR, CRISCHELLE CONDAT
 459 AGUILAR, DENESSA MARIE MAINAR
 460 AGUILAR, EDWARD PALADAN
 461 AGUILAR, FILIPINA MARTINEZ
 462 AGUILAR, GEMMA GORDON
 463 AGUILAR, JAY COLLIN GUEVARRA
 464 AGUILAR, JONA GRACE ARANDIA
 465 AGUILAR, MANILYN JACOB
 466 AGUILAR, MARIA KASANDRA SISON
 467 AGUILAR, MARINEL DE JESUS
 468 AGUILAR, MARK KEVIN RAZON
 469 AGUILAR, MARY ANN ANDRES
 470 AGUILAR, MICHELLE SALINAS
 471 AGUILAR, MICKA MAGSIPOC
 472 AGUILAR, REMIL OLISA
 473 AGUILAR, REYNA GARPA
 474 AGUILAR, RHENEMIE
 475 AGUILAR, RHODORA GARALDE
 476 AGUILAR, ROSAFLORES MATIENZO
 477 AGUILAR, SARAH DECIPULO
 478 AGUILAR, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
 479 AGUILERA, RAZALLE GARCIA
 480 AGUILIÑA, APPLE MAE RAMA
 481 AGUILOS, SHEILA JEAN CORDERO
 482 AGUILUZ, FRANCESCA MARIE DIAZ
 483 AGUIMBAG, HEIDI TADENA
 484 AGUINALDO, NOEL GALAPON
 485 AGUINSATAN, BEBELYN DOYOG
 486 AGUIRRE, JANCENT TORINO
 487 AGUIRRE, JERILYN ATAYDE
 488 AGUIRRE, ROSCEL MAGANA
 489 AGUIRRE, STEPHANIE PRAISE PEREZ
 490 AGULTO, NANCY SULIT
 491 AGUM, ARIEL ALVARICO
 492 AGUM, GENNYLEEN JOIE UGSOD
 493 AGUPITAN, CYNTHIA DELCO
 494 AGUS, VANIE GRACE SIPALAY
 495 AGUSTIN, ANSHERINA SUYAT
 496 AGUSTIN, ANTHONY MARASIGAN
 497 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY PASCUA
 498 AGUSTIN, ARJEAN MAE NOLASCO
 499 AGUSTIN, CIARA KAHANO
 500 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH UMEREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 AGUSTIN, EMILLY DUMAPLI
 502 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER TUTAAN
 503 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR COLOBONG
 504 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE DUMASIG
 505 AGUSTIN, SHELLA MARCOS
 506 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
 507 AGUSTIN, VERNALYN COLLADO
 508 AGUSTIN, WILSON MONTALVO
 509 AGUSTINO, MARJORIE ALAP
 510 AGUÑAS, RAYSA ONOR
 511 AGWILANG, ZHARINA AGBULOS
 512 AHAMAD, SITTI HUSNA JANADI
 513 AHMAD, ABDUL MAJEED BAYABAO
 514 AHMAD, FLORABEL PUREZA
 515 AIDASANI, BENITA CASTUCIANO
 516 AIZON, FLORIMAY QUINTOS
 517 AIZPURU, KHARMELA SIBUG
 518 AJERO, DYEAH POLLENTE
 519 AKMAD, FATIMA EDZRA ANTAO
 520 AKMAD, SAIDEN PANGGO
 521 AKMADUL, ABUSHAMIER HARADJI
 522 AL-OS, HONEY MAE FIEL
 523 ALA, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSAL
 524 ALA-AL, GENALYN DONDOYANO
 525 ALABA, FARRAH GRACE LOMOCSO
 526 ALABADO, RYAN REMO
 527 ALABAN, MERCY DALAPO
 528 ALABAN, ROWENA SONDIA
 529 ALABASTRO, SHYVEIL MAE BAYAWA
 530 ALABO, SHAMIRA LORA LIWAG
 531 ALAC, RALP REYES
 532 ALACDIS, CATHERINE BENIT
 533 ALAGASE, LIZA SALA
 534 ALAGON, RAY BERUAN
 535 ALAGON, ROSES APARECIO
 536 ALAGOS, MA PRINCESS CAMPOS
 537 ALAMADA, EVELYN MOHAMAD
 538 ALAMANSA, ALJIBAR ANNI
 539 ALAMARA, SAMEDA YACOB
 540 ALAMEDA, ROSEVIC DUYAPAT
 541 ALAMIS, LEOPARDO DELICANA
 542 ALANANO, LEA KILAT
 543 ALANG, SITTI-RASHAM SAHADAIN
 544 ALANIB, ERIC IDPALINA
 545 ALANIS, JOMARIE DIAZ
 546 ALANIS, MABELLE ILLANZA
 547 ALANO, ARLOU BALAGOT
 548 ALANO, JOSE MARI LUCENA
 549 ALANO, KEVIN MARALANG
 550 ALANO, RAMON CARLO OLASO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 ALAO, JAN RAJH REMBULAT
 552 ALAO, JUNREL PAUL OPLE
 553 ALARCON, ANGELINE BRADECINA
 554 ALARCON, NENETHE DIALOGO
 555 ALARDE, MA DOREEN SALADAGA
 556 ALASA, HAPIRA ARASALUN
 557 ALAURIN, CHERRYL ZUNIEGA
 558 ALAURIN, KAREN ZUNIEGA
 559 ALAVAREN, MYRNALIZA TORRES
 560 ALAWADDIN, RUCAIDA DHACMAANI
 561 ALAWI, RAIHANA ABDULLAH
 562 ALAWIN, GARLAND MANSANIDO
 563 ALAYACYAC, EDWIN BARROT
 564 ALBA, KEZIA GEM GULENG
 565 ALBA, MA LYNETTE MENDOZA
 566 ALBA, MARIA LUISA AROJA
 567 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA
 568 ALBANCES, JOEL PURISIMA
 569 ALBANI, MELEN SABURANI
 570 ALBANO, LEA FAYE CASTRO
 571 ALBAO, DIVINA FRANCISCO
 572 ALBAO, JANINE PRIMERO
 573 ALBAO, MARRY JANE CINCO
 574 ALBAO, RONIE ESCOTOTO
 575 ALBARDONIDO, GIRONDIA EGOS
 576 ALBARICO, ANALIZA LAPAD
 577 ALBARICO, JESS DELOS SANTOS
 578 ALBARICO, KIEV CERRERO
 579 ALBARICO, LOTIS ROSALES
 580 ALBARILLO, JHONA MAE OTOM
 581 ALBARRACIN, GYKA LOUISE GALO
 582 ALBARRACIN, WALTER ADLAWON
 583 ALBAY, JENEVIEVE DAGSAN
 584 ALBAYTAR, JOY ADRA
 585 ALBELLAR, MONIVER HERNANE
 586 ALBERBA, JUSSA LEILADY DELOS SANTOS
 587 ALBERCA, JULIE TANO
 588 ALBERIO, MILCELL DELA PEÑA
 589 ALBERT, GILAND REY TURCO
 590 ALBERTE, JOBELLE ORILLA
 591 ALBERTO, EUGENE OMANITO
 592 ALBERTO, JANVER LEAL
 593 ALBERTO, JOHN VIRGIL LASTRADO
 594 ALBERTO, KRISTEL ANN MORGADO
 595 ALBERTO, LIZA JANE MENDOZA
 596 ALBERTO, MARIA ROSARIO BONGAT
 597 ALBERTO, MARY GRACE SALAS
 598 ALBERTO, ROSELYN ABOGADO
 599 ALBESA, ARTHUR JOHN AGUSTIN
 600 ALBESA, LOVELY JOY MADRIGAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 ALBEZA, DALISAY ALBOS
 602 ALBEZA, RACHEL ANNE EMPUESTO
 603 ALBIA, ALICIA ATIENZA
 604 ALBINO, GICELLE DALAMA
 605 ALBINO, SARAH JANE ADA
 606 ALBIS, ALVIN ANASTACIO
 607 ALBIS, MARENHILL DELA CRUZ
 608 ALBISO, RONALD CABIZARES
 609 ALBO, DANNY BOY COPER
 610 ALBO, JAYVANNIE SORSANO
 611 ALBOR, HAZEL GONZAGA
 612 ALBORES, JESSEL ROSANTO
 613 ALBORNOZ, SHIELA VILLAVICENCIO
 614 ALBUERA, JEA CAMILLE ANDRADA
 615 ALBUERA, RONELO IBAÑEZ
 616 ALBURO, MERLYROSE AMATOS
 617 ALCAIDE, RENZHEL SALAZAR
 618 ALCAIN, TRICHIA PAULA MONSES
 619 ALCALA, CAMIELLE SALAVERIA
 620 ALCALA, JAY ANN DEGAMO
 621 ALCALA, TEACHE QUEEN ABELLANA
 622 ALCANTARA, ANNIE YOPO
 623 ALCANTARA, APRIL ANN SILANG
 624 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LUCIDO
 625 ALCANTARA, EDEN TABLA
 626 ALCANTARA, FAITH ANNE FLORES
 627 ALCANTARA, FLORISEL NAVARRO
 628 ALCANTARA, JADJE
 629 ALCANTARA, JAIR DESIDERIO
 630 ALCANTARA, JOHN PETER RAMOS
 631 ALCANTARA, JUMALENE SANCHO
 632 ALCANTARA, LADY TAMAYO
 633 ALCANTARA, LORIBEL REYES
 634 ALCANTARA, MARK KERVIN YADAO
 635 ALCANTARA, MELODY DELOS SANTOS
 636 ALCANTARA, RHEMARI ANN GONZALES
 637 ALCANTARA, ROLITO ABRAGAN
 638 ALCANTARA, TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
 639 ALCAREZ, MARIA LANIE RENSULAT
 640 ALCARTADO, PATERNO SIDDAYAO
 641 ALCASID, ALLEN REINIER PEREZ
 642 ALCAYAGA, WINDY ANN VELASCO
 643 ALCAYDE, MERYL JACOB
 644 ALCAZARIN, ALEXANDER MORA
 645 ALCID, AGATHA GONZALES
 646 ALCID, JEANETTE SALVE
 647 ALCIDO, MILA SEGUNDO
 648 ALCOBER, KEINTH COTEJAR
 649 ALCOMENDRAS, NORA ALIA
 650 ALCONES, SHYNE GARDOSE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 ALCONIS, JOHN PAUL PAET
 652 ALCONTIN, JONNAH
 653 ALCORAN, LILIBETH DUMAPIG
 654 ALCORCON, CHRISTINE GAVAN
 655 ALCOTAS, LORMINA UBALDE
 656 ALCOZAR, ANALY CERICOS
 657 ALCUETAS, REA MAE REGALADO
 658 ALCUIZAR, DOMINADOR JR RAMIREZ
 659 ALCUIZAR, SHIRLEY ANNE RULETE
 660 ALDABA, JERSHEY ANNE DAVID
 661 ALDAMA, MARVI ALCANTARA
 662 ALDAVE, SHIRLEY CABANELA
 663 ALDAY, CECILLE LUMBERA
 664 ALDAY, CORAZON LACBAYO
 665 ALDAY, QUEEN ESTER RODRIGUEZ
 666 ALDE, NELSON JR PRIVALDOS
 667 ALDEA, JOBELLE MARIE DENOSTA
 668 ALDOVINO, MARIVIC DAPAT
 669 ALEDO, DONNABELLA TIPDAS
 670 ALEGADA, HASMIN ESCROPULO
 671 ALEGADO, ERWIN MORALES
 672 ALEGADO, RHEA GASCON
 673 ALEGADO, ROWENA VAPOROZO
 674 ALEGARBES, JONHEL LAURE
 675 ALEGATO, SULFERINO ONJOSACOR VELASCO
 676 ALEGONERO, NOVEE ANNE LIBALIB
 677 ALEGRE, EVANGELINE AGUA
 678 ALEGRE, EVELYN LABASTILLA
 679 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY IBON
 680 ALEGRE, SINATA TREECE PACLEB
 681 ALEGRIA, MA ARMELYN ALAVARIN
 682 ALEGRIA, MA SILVA CAMINO
 683 ALEGRO, JHONNEL MENDOZA
 684 ALEGRO, LHEA FERNANDO
 685 ALEJANDRE, JESIL CANADA
 686 ALEJANDRE, MA CLARIZA BLASE
 687 ALEJANDRINO, ELANIE CAPULE
 688 ALEJANDRO, JADEE MARIZ CUENCA
 689 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON FERRER
 690 ALEJANDRO, JOHNNY SORIAGA
 691 ALEJANDRO, LIZA VICENTE
 692 ALEJANDRO, RICHARD SORIANO
 693 ALEJANDRO, VANESSA MENDOZA
 694 ALEJO, FRANCES ANNE ORONG
 695 ALEJO, FRANCIS ALCALDEZA
 696 ALEJO, JEVELENE DE GUZMAN
 697 ALEJO, JOHN MAG-UYON
 698 ALEJO, JONAH LEVISTE
 699 ALEJO, MARIE SHIELA SANTOS
 700 ALEJO, RAMIL LACBAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 ALEMANIA, ALEJO BAÑARES
 702 ALEMANIA, EVELYN CALLEDO
 703 ALEO, MARRIE GERRAROSE EJUSA
 704 ALERTA, SYMBA RHENAE PEÑAFLORIDA
 705 ALESNA, AILEEN FAITH ZAPATOS
 706 ALESNA, SHARLINE CAMPILAN
 707 ALEXANDER, HASMIN PACASRA
 708 ALFABETE, RANDY INOCENCIO
 709 ALFARO, EDNA JUARE
 710 ALFARO, NEIL ALDRIN BUSTARGA
 711 ALFARO, RITA MORALES
 712 ALFECHE, CHICLET TUASTOMBAN
 713 ALFECHE, EMILIE JIMENEZ
 714 ALFECHE, NIEVEN MAY VENUS
 715 ALFEREZ, CHENIEL NODALO
 716 ALFEREZ, GENAINE PEDROS
 717 ALFEREZ, JERRYL SUMARAGO
 718 ALFEREZ, RECHEE GIMANG
 719 ALFEROS, DENNIS BIOBER
 720 ALFONSO, ETHEL AUDREY REYES
 721 ALFONSO, ROSE ANN SANTOS
 722 ALFOREZA, DENDIE TAGALAN
 723 ALFORQUE, HENRY CONOL
 724 ALFORQUE, JONALYN DARO
 725 ALFREDO, MANILYN KILLANO
 726 ALGABRE, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
 727 ALGABRE, MAY JOYCE ALFORQUE
 728 ALGARIN, VIVIAN MERCADO
 729 ALI, AHMEDA BONGCARAWAN
 730 ALI, AHMERZON RAMILLANO
 731 ALI, AKIMA MAUNA
 732 ALI, AMIRAH HANIFA BARAGUIR
 733 ALI, BADRIA LIMBA
 734 ALI, BAILEAH SAMUD
 735 ALI, FATIMA SALA
 736 ALIA, HANNA TORRALBA
 737 ALIADO, SHARA BOLAÑOS
 738 ALIANGAN, MARIA CARISSA TORIBIO
 739 ALIB, CARIMAH BACARAMAN
 740 ALIBANGBANG, DEMOSTHENES MANSILUNGAN
 741 ALIBAYA, JEFFREY GUILLERMO
 742 ALIBAYAN, ZENIA MASULA
 743 ALIBUYOG, AILEEN TAPAOAN
 744 ALICABA, LEA TALAROC
 745 ALICABO, CHERRY ANN ORSOS
 746 ALICANDO, AURORA BITONG
 747 ALICANTE, JAYSON BAUTISTA
 748 ALICAYA, YVON TRIXY HIFE
 749 ALID, MOHALIDIN SATOL
 750 ALIDON, MARIA AIRISH CATUBAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 ALIERMO, ISRAEL JERU DAMONDAMON
 752 ALIG, JIMMY MET
 753 ALIGATA, ANGIE CHEM LANAO
 754 ALIGATO, MICHELLE ROSALES
 755 ALIH, NAIMA LAKIBUL
 756 ALIHUDDIN, LEAFE BALOTABOT
 757 ALIJUDDIN, FRAULAINE JARRA TOLEDO
 758 ALILAM, PRECIOUS GRACE TOMAS
 759 ALIM, SARAH JANE BERNISCA
 760 ALIMANZA, MARJORIE MARAVILLA
 761 ALIMORONG, JESSICA ANTONIO
 762 ALINCASTRE, ALISA MAE SABADO
 763 ALINGAS, ROLLY LUAL
 764 ALINGASA, ARVIN MATELA
 765 ALINGASA, RONA DHEL CABRIAS
 766 ALINIO, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ
 767 ALINSUB, NAFFY MISOLES
 768 ALIPIO, JENNIFER CABUANG
 769 ALIPIO, MICHELLE VILLARUEL
 770 ALIPIT, RICARDO JR COFIN
 771 ALIPOON, ALDWIN JOHN RABANG
 772 ALIS, JULIET OMAS
 773 ALIS, LILLY SOL CAMACHO
 774 ALISASIS, JOSIAH CALILAP
 775 ALISING, EVITA ADAN
 776 ALISNA, JOMEL TUGONON
 777 ALISON, ROWENA EMNACE
 778 ALIVEN, JOAN VERANO
 779 ALIVIO, CHRISIEL CAMUS
 780 ALIVIO, ZSIDRICK JOHN PATANA
 781 ALIX, BABYLYN BANAAG
 782 ALIÑABO, MARILYN FEROLINO
 783 ALIÑABON, FRITZIE LINARES
 784 ALIÑARTE, MERCY FRANCISCO
 785 ALIÑO, DOMINADOR JAMISON
 786 ALIÑO, OMEGA JANE MARQUEZ
 787 ALJAS, DINAH BALIQUIG
 788 ALLA, LEANDRO BANAN
 789 ALLADO, ARVIN JAN KANG
 790 ALLAM, JAYCEL CUMIGAD
 791 ALLAM, JESSA BACCAY
 792 ALLAM, MARJORIE BANGAYAN
 793 ALLAM, MARY JANE LAGGUI
 794 ALLAN, JEALEY SARAPUDDIN
 795 ALLAPITAN, LEIMAR VALIENTE
 796 ALLAWAN, JOVANY GLEEN LONZAGA
 797 ALLEN, ZUSETH PABLEO
 798 ALLERA, ELSIE BANGILAN
 799 ALMADRONES, GELLIAN TONDO
 800 ALMADRONES, MYLA LOPEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 ALMAJOSE, ALLAN PAOLO LABARTINOS
 802 ALMANON, NEMESIO SILANG
 803 ALMANZOR, GERWIN CEREÑO
 804 ALMANZOR, HAREY ADIGUE
 805 ALMAYDA, DOMINICA BASALLOTE
 806 ALMAZAN, GARRY FARRALES
 807 ALMAZAN, RUBY ANN COSTALES
 808 ALMEDILLA, XYLEE COSEP
 809 ALMENDRAL, VIKKI LOU POTENCIANO
 810 ALMENDRALA, GLANNELLI BAA
 811 ALMENDRALEJO, PHEMER JEAN CLARITO
 812 ALMERO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
 813 ALMEROL, JESSY LYNN CRUSINA
 814 ALMEROL, NORMAN JULIAN SUIZO
 815 ALMEÑANA, BERT PAUL BELARMINO
 816 ALMOCERA, RUTERSON FLAGA
 817 ALMODAL, MARISSA PITOY
 818 ALMODIEL, NANETTE LUMAPAS
 819 ALMOETE, ERIC ALCOVENDAS
 820 ALMOGELA, FRECHEL TILADO
 821 ALMOGUERA, ALVIN CARLO DONGGON
 822 ALMOGUERA, EDZIL
 823 ALMOITE, MARY GRACE ORINGOT
 824 ALMOJALLAS, WINDLOVE BENENOSO
 825 ALMOJENO, CHERRY LOU SIMBULAN
 826 ALMOJUELA, REMUEL MORCILLA
 827 ALMONIA, IVY AMOR CONCINA
 828 ALMONICAR, ABIGAEL GOJAR
 829 ALMONICAR, LUZVIMINDA ALOLOD
 830 ALMONTE, MA REANN REQUINTEL
 831 ALMONTE, PHOEBE BRIONES
 832 ALMONTE, SAHLEE BARTOLAY
 833 ALMOROTO, GARY AQUILES
 834 ALNGOG, VICTORIA BASLOT
 835 ALO, DONAMAE LADAO
 836 ALOG, ANTHONY RAMOS
 837 ALOJACIN, IVAN ZUBIAGA
 838 ALOJADO, MERAFLOR MONTAJES
 839 ALOJADO, SELAH MAY
 840 ALOLOR, RITCHIL AMIGO
 841 ALOLOR, RONELYN PADOR
 842 ALON, BEVERLY NABIA
 843 ALONGAN, JORHAINE MALANG
 844 ALONSABE, MARIE DIAMOND CASPILLO
 845 ALONSABE, VINI ANN PORRAS
 846 ALONTO, SOPHIA BANGCOLA
 847 ALONZO, ARISH LOU MASE
 848 ALONZO, EDELSON ESGUERRA
 849 ALONZO, MARIVEL SONSONA
 850 ALONZO, MARY ANN CURAMENG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 ALONZO, MARY ANTHONETTE DATU
 852 ALORRO, PHOEBE ROCHE LINAZA
 853 ALOTA, FRANCIS JAMES GONZALES
 854 ALOVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAQUILER
 855 ALPA, PEARLSIYA ISHMAEL
 856 ALPAR, CHARLY ABAYON
 857 ALPAS, JANE DE LA CRUZ
 858 ALPASAINI, AYESHA ATING
 859 ALPOD, JOSEPHINE RABONG
 860 ALQUISOLA, KATHERINE PANDAC
 861 ALQUIZA, MERRYNOL CANILLO
 862 ALQUIZA, NORIANNE JOY CAJURAO
 863 ALQUIZALAS, ELSA VIAJANTE
 864 ALQUIZAR, MIRA MAE CABANGAL
 865 ALSIYANG, KRISHNA JUNE BANGIBANG
 866 ALSOLA, CHRISTINE RESTAURO
 867 ALTAMARINO, ALDEN DE LEON
 868 ALTAMERA, CYNTHIA CARDINAL
 869 ALTARES, ROGER TANECA
 870 ALTAVANO, ARRISH CONTADO
 871 ALTEA, KATHLYN MAE GUTIERREZ
 872 ALTERADO, RODERICK EREJER
 873 ALTOVAR, ANA LIZA ALANES
 874 ALUMBRES, LOVELLA VERANO
 875 ALVARADO, ELALYN SUNGA
 876 ALVARADO, FRANCIS BAUYON
 877 ALVARADO, JOAN MAGUDDAYAO
 878 ALVARADO, KATHERINE BRAVO
 879 ALVARADO, MARIEL
 880 ALVARADO, RAMIL CONADO
 881 ALVARAN, JENNALYN MEMPIN
 882 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA OCBINA
 883 ALVAREZ, BETHZAIDA DUNGOG
 884 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE GALE VILLARUZ
 885 ALVAREZ, FLORIEFEL MASALON
 886 ALVAREZ, HEIDI CRISTOBAL
 887 ALVAREZ, JENITA VILLACARLOS
 888 ALVAREZ, JOELLY PEARL
 889 ALVAREZ, JUSTINE SANTOS
 890 ALVAREZ, MA CARMEN DANZIL
 891 ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES CAGOMOC
 892 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE TORIO
 893 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
 894 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE PUNZALAN
 895 ALVAREZ, MILDRED CUENCA
 896 ALVAREZ, RANJIE BORREROS
 897 ALVAREZ, REGIENALD ORTEGA
 898 ALVAREZ, REGINALDO GERENTE
 899 ALVAREZ, RODELYN HORTILANO
 900 ALVAREZ, SHERILYN ROGACION
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 ALVERO, DEXTER LAMOSTE
 902 ALVERO, ELEONOR CATIG
 903 ALVERO, MADELYN PARPAN
 904 ALVERO, STEVE MARDENE GALABIN
 905 ALVEZ, RENATO BERNARDO
 906 ALVIAR, KATHRINE MANALANG
 907 ALVIAR, KENTH RICHARD AMAGO
 908 ALVINEZ, JESSARAH DAYATE
 909 ALVIOR, HEPZEVAH ABONG
 910 ALVIOR, JURY SISON
 911 ALYAWAN, FRETZIE SASTRELLAS
 912 ALZAGA, RODEL BAÑAL
 913 AMABA, ESTEFANIA AGUAS
 914 AMACANIN, MA THERESA CAGASAN
 915 AMADA, JOEY BERDIN
 916 AMADEO, CHERRY MARIE BARCELONIO
 917 AMADEO, LENIE UROT
 918 AMADOR, GEORGE GUEVARRA
 919 AMANCIO, NOELLI ALICAWAY
 920 AMANDO, ARLENE GICALA
 921 AMANODEN, AMANE UMPA
 922 AMANTE, GRACE JOY COQUILLA
 923 AMANTE, JOSEPH SOLATORIO
 924 AMANTE, MARLON URNOS
 925 AMAR, RHEA MARIE LAVARIAS
 926 AMAR, VALERIE JEN PALOMARIA
 927 AMAR, ZAIRELLE SALMORIN
 928 AMARANTO, JONALYN SALLAN
 929 AMARANTO, JOYSAN SHINE OLIMPO
 930 AMARELA, ALLEN ALLEN
 931 AMARILLO, JARA KING RIVAS
 932 AMATA, ELVIS REGALADO
 933 AMATE, KENNETH CABALAR
 934 AMATO, RAZEL MONTESIR
 935 AMATONDING, MARIA JAINALYN DIONGLAY
 936 AMATONDING, SITTIE ANIMAH IMAM
 937 AMATONG, DREXELL DALUMPINES
 938 AMATONG, KIMBERLY CAMARILLO
 939 AMATORIO, SARAH PORBES
 940 AMAY, ROCHELLE ARO
 941 AMBA, NHELJOY GUADALQUIVER
 942 AMBAG, NORHANNA CADINGILAN
 943 AMBAGAN, EMMA MONTEZA
 944 AMBALAGAN, SHAIMA QUIROD
 945 AMBALIT, IVY ROJAS
 946 AMBAY, LAARNI TAMBA
 947 AMBE, MERIAM JADULCO
 948 AMBE, RUTH BANTILAN
 949 AMBIDA, ROBILYN BAWIT
 950 AMBOJNON, JAMAICA DULNUAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 AMBOL, PETE DADULA
 952 AMBON, MARY KATHLYN JAVIER
 953 AMBOR, AFIF TALIC
 954 AMBOR, ROCMA MANGATA
 955 AMBOY, GERRY BOTE
 956 AMBRAD, DARYL CARBONA
 957 AMBRAY, JESSICA MAE PADULLA
 958 AMBROCIO, JENERY ABUNIAWAN
 959 AMBROCIO, JOCELYN BENITEZ
 960 AMBROCIO, MALOU MUGAS
 961 AMBROCIO, MICHELLE LAROZA
 962 AMBROSIO, JOYLENE BAYAN
 963 AMER, ASLIMA DATU
 964 AMER, SAUDAH ABDULAZIS
 965 AMERILA, JESSIETE ABILO
 966 AMEROL, NOROLHODA MACAPANDI
 967 AMEROL, UMINSALAM JAO
 968 AMESOLA, ALGER BACOR
 969 AMIGALE, QUEENIE DE LOS REYES
 970 AMIGO, FATIMA JANE TANGUILAN
 971 AMIHAN, MARILYN EDIEZCA
 972 AMIL, JOYCE MERCADO
 973 AMIL, ZUMAIRA TARUYAN
 974 AMINE, CARMELO CADETE
 975 AMINO, MOHAMMAD JAMIL MOHAMAD
 976 AMINTAO, AMINSAH DUMARAYA
 977 AMINULLA, SITTIE RAIZA JAPAR
 978 AMIS, IMELDO RAMOS
 979 AMISOLA, EDITHA LOVERIA
 980 AMISTAD, MAY JEAN NAVIDA
 981 AMISTOSO, TRIXIE BADENAS
 982 AMIT, LEOPOLDO ANGA
 983 AMLOG, MANILYN SOLIMA
 984 AMOD, JOSEFEL DORIMON
 985 AMOGA, CLARISA LUMBAYA
 986 AMOGGAO, CAESAR BAGWANA
 987 AMOLO, MARK LESTER JALARON
 988 AMOLOZA, MARIE FAYE SULLERA
 989 AMOMAS, ROWENA LOMA
 990 AMONGOS, KEISHA JOY MONDARES
 991 AMOR, ARLENE GAID
 992 AMORA, ANALIE VENTE
 993 AMORA, JAYKA REIGN GORRA
 994 AMORAN, JEHAN BATUA-AN
 995 AMORANTO, BIANCA PATRICIA CAPUNITAN
 996 AMORANTO, MARJORY AZUSANO
 997 AMORES, JAZEL BALQUIN
 998 AMOROSO, ANALYN LACNO
 999 AMOROSO, DIANES VALERIO
 1000 AMOYEN, AZIZ FALLORIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 AMPARADO, DANIEL RITCHA
 1002 AMPARO, NANCY BALANLAY
 1003 AMPARO, NOELENE ESCOBEDO
 1004 AMPARO, REY JAY CASAGDA
 1005 AMPARO, RHOSILYN FERNANDEZ
 1006 AMPASO, NADIAH MOHAMMAD
 1007 AMPATUA, SOHAYLA VILLAR
 1008 AMPATUAN, VINA RAJAHBUAYAN
 1009 AMPER, LOVELY SUPITER
 1010 AMPER, MARY CRIS OLACO
 1011 AMPER, RUTHSELYN QUIÑONEZ
 1012 AMPER, SARAH JEAN CASERES
 1013 AMPO, JOEBERT NADAO
 1014 AMPOLITOD, TYRON ANGELO ROBLES
 1015 AMPONGOL, DIVINE PALMERO
 1016 AMPOON, ROSEMARIE JEMINEZ
 1017 AMPUAN, RAYHANA BATULAWAN
 1018 AMRODEN, SALIHA CABUGATAN
 1019 AMRON, JANIMA MACARI
 1020 AMULONG, MA CHARISSA BAYAS
 1021 ANABAN, MARIA ADELIN CUBIO
 1022 ANAGAO, ANALIZA PEREZ
 1023 ANANAYO, CAROLINE AHUDAY
 1024 ANANAYO, CARYL ANGELA GAYO
 1025 ANANAYO, DEBORAH MANGANAWE
 1026 ANARETA, JIREH ARQUERO
 1027 ANARETA, KIRBY MALATE
 1028 ANARETA, SHERI-DAN TABIGAY
 1029 ANAS, RHODORA GAYAGAYA
 1030 ANASARIAS, ELYNN JAFFTHANIE SALAPANTAN
 1031 ANASTACIO, VENICE ANNE MAGTIBAY
 1032 ANAYAN, JANEL PANHILASON
 1033 ANCAJAS, TISA LARA
 1034 ANCHETA, ARJHODELYN VENTURA
 1035 ANCHETA, ELLY NEIL MANGOBA
 1036 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN
 1037 ANCHETA, KENNETH IAN AMANTE
 1038 ANCHETA, MELANIO ASUNCION
 1039 ANCHETA, NOEMI VILLANUEVA
 1040 ANCIANO, ANGIE VALDUEZA
 1041 ANCIANO, JEMELY ATANGAN
 1042 ANCIANO, RAQUEL ALINDADA
 1043 ANCOT, DARREN CONSEGO
 1044 ANCOT, JEAN ELVIE PILAPIL
 1045 ANCOT, MARJORIE CATADMAN
 1046 ANDA, ARSHE CAMPO
 1047 ANDAGAN, DUGUETECAR CATHERINE ENCABO
 1048 ANDAGAN, ROSALYN SUMILHIG
 1049 ANDAL, ALAIN BERNARD ASUNCION
 1050 ANDAL, ARBIELYN BLANCO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 ANDAL, CHONA DIMAANDAL
 1052 ANDAL, GERALDINE QUIZANA
 1053 ANDAL, HASMIN GARCIA
 1054 ANDAL, JASTINE LATORRE
 1055 ANDAL, MARIA CARLA INCIONG
 1056 ANDAL, MELANIE MARAÑON
 1057 ANDALES, ALEXANDER PLANCA
 1058 ANDALES, ISIDRO III DENUNA
 1059 ANDAM, ANNA GRACE CLARO
 1060 ANDAMUN, ROHANA POTINGAN
 1061 ANDAN, CHELSEA INTE
 1062 ANDAYA, ANGELICA LOMA
 1063 ANDAYA, CAEZAR CASTRO
 1064 ANDAYA, ISAGANI DONGON
 1065 ANDAYA, LORIECEL ORIENZA
 1066 ANDAYA, LOVELLA GABA
 1067 ANDAYA, MA DESIREE CASAPAO
 1068 ANDAYA, MARY LYN LAMORENA
 1069 ANDAYA, MICHELLE MAY IDMILAO
 1070 ANDAYA, RONNEL JAVIER
 1071 ANDAYA, ROSARIO NAZARIA
 1072 ANDAYO, QUEENY GRACE GUISANG
 1073 ANDE, JOVANIE LOON
 1074 ANDES, ASEL SHEEN LUCENARIO
 1075 ANDES, JANILYN FAUNILLAN
 1076 ANDES, MA JAFEN BAJAMUNDI
 1077 ANDICO, JESUS DIAL
 1078 ANDICOY, ANA KRISTINA VERGARA
 1079 ANDIK, NORHAMIN MAGUID
 1080 ANDILAB, GLAIZA GUIRITAN
 1081 ANDILAB, JOYMARIS AUXILIO
 1082 ANDING, KATHERINE CUBALLES
 1083 ANDO, KAREN VELEZ
 1084 ANDO, PAUL NIÑO ALQUESAR
 1085 ANDOQUE, JUDE GADIN
 1086 ANDOR, ROSLAINIE PANDIAN
 1087 ANDOY, CHERRY JANE NAINGUE
 1088 ANDOY, ZYRA BULIG
 1089 ANDOYO, PAULA RUTH BILUAN
 1090 ANDRADA, FRENCECILIA HONRADA
 1091 ANDRADA, SHERYL SOTELO
 1092 ANDRADE, ANELYN CULARTE
 1093 ANDRADE, JEDEDIAH DAVID MARCOS
 1094 ANDRADE, MYLENE DULFO
 1095 ANDRES, AIVANIE TAGACAY
 1096 ANDRES, ARLYN JOY RITUAL
 1097 ANDRES, CRIZIEL ANNE EVANGELISTA
 1098 ANDRES, DEVINE GRACE BALO-OH
 1099 ANDRES, GERALDINE PAAS
 1100 ANDRES, JAY-AR VALDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 ANDRES, LOUELLA ZORNOSA
 1102 ANDRES, MAEDELYN CUSTODIO
 1103 ANDRES, MANILYN TUGADE
 1104 ANDRES, REMALYN SIBAYAN
 1105 ANDRES, WEENA GAYATIN
 1106 ANDRESIO, ARIEL NICOR
 1107 ANDRINO, MABETH BORDALBA
 1108 ANDULTE, EDWIN CABAHUG
 1109 ANDUNG, MARICOR RIVERA
 1110 ANENION, ANA ROSE MAGDANGAL
 1111 ANERDES, MONA BLANCA DELA CRUZ
 1112 ANERO, GLENNFORD BUAL
 1113 ANG, MA LOURDES ALEGA
 1114 ANG, NORWELLA JOYCE LANGIT
 1115 ANGA, PHOEBE TANCIANO
 1116 ANGANA, NILYN DYNA MARIE CAPACIO
 1117 ANGCAO, CIELINE CIELO
 1118 ANGCLA, ANGELIE ARCIGA
 1119 ANGCOG, JESSICA
 1120 ANGEL, JONNA DAWA
 1121 ANGEL, RHEA LOIDA BERNABE
 1122 ANGELES, ARGIE CARLOS
 1123 ANGELES, BEVERLY ARAGON
 1124 ANGELES, DELIA QUIMLAT
 1125 ANGELES, ELIZABETH PUZON
 1126 ANGELES, EMELYN LERIDA
 1127 ANGELES, JONALYN CUEVAS
 1128 ANGELES, LORENZO PINTO
 1129 ANGELES, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
 1130 ANGELES, MARIELLE JOY AVENDAÑO
 1131 ANGELES, MERCY ESTRADA
 1132 ANGELES, MYLA CELPO
 1133 ANGELES, SHERYL LOU ATASAN
 1134 ANGELINO, ABNER TAMBA
 1135 ANGGAY, RYAN ZOZOBRADO
 1136 ANGGOT, EMMALYN MONTOYA
 1137 ANGKICO, JEANETTE FERRER
 1138 ANGNGAD, JAMES JR PATONGAO
 1139 ANGOB, WILJE MAE TEJADA
 1140 ANGOLUAN, JOEL ALARCON
 1141 ANGOY, RAISALAM DELOS TRICO
 1142 ANGTUD, RYAN BASALO
 1143 ANGUS, CHRISTIAN OMAÑA
 1144 ANGYODA, JINKY JOY TAYABAN
 1145 ANHAO, MELODY CUMAWAS
 1146 ANIAG, MERCY BADULID
 1147 ANIBAN, MARY ABIGAIL JIMENEZ
 1148 ANICETE, LORIE LYN AQUINO
 1149 ANICETO, LIYA EVANGELISTA
 1150 ANICO, MILCAH VARGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 ANIN, RAMIL CHRISTIAN BERBER
 1152 ANINACION, JOSHUA GERPACIO
 1153 ANINION, AMELITA COLENDRES
 1154 ANINO, AN KRIZIA ALCALA
 1155 ANINO, JONATHAN RADA
 1156 ANINO, RUEL TARO
 1157 ANIOG, REY MABEL BARANA
 1158 ANIPAN, RECHIE DEJONGOY
 1159 ANIT, ARLENE LAGURA
 1160 ANIÑON, ANDRO RENDAL
 1161 ANNANG, MYLENE MANGADA
 1162 ANOBA, BERNARD BAYUTAS
 1163 ANOC, IAN FRANK MAESTRE
 1164 ANOCHE, MARIA YVETTE PARALLAG
 1165 ANOG, JAMIE RADA
 1166 ANOOS, JOSE MARIE MANANGOT
 1167 ANORICO, EMELYN ASUGUI
 1168 ANQUILLANO, LYRA ARANAS
 1169 ANSAL, MAY SAMSON
 1170 ANSAL, MICHELLE GUZAREM
 1171 ANSAO, SITTIESAMSIAH MAMADRA
 1172 ANSAY, ALVIN JOHN PETALIO
 1173 ANSELMO, CHARLIE TORRES
 1174 ANSELMO, ROGIELYN DELOS SANTOS
 1175 ANSEN, AILENE ESMAEL
 1176 ANTANG, IRENE SISON
 1177 ANTANG, RODEL MALLORCA
 1178 ANTARAN, ROXAN ERIKA ROSCO
 1179 ANTAZO, MARY ANN BAJE
 1180 ANTE, MONTESA LAKIM
 1181 ANTE, REYGINE NOLLA
 1182 ANTENOR, DIANE ROSE RACELIS
 1183 ANTHONY, KATHRINA ANGELIQUE DELFIN
 1184 ANTIC, JOHN ISIDRO JACOB
 1185 ANTICANO, ELLEN JOY ACOSTA
 1186 ANTIG, MICHAEL RODRIGO HO
 1187 ANTIGUA, DAVE ROWELL CASANOVA
 1188 ANTILLON, REYNALYN CUÑADO
 1189 ANTIPALA, ANGELES BUSTRIA
 1190 ANTIPORDA, CHRISTINE MARIE SUMOG-OY
 1191 ANTIPORTA, MICHELL ANNE HERRERA
 1192 ANTIPUESTO, ROSELYN SOLDANO
 1193 ANTIQUANDO, ADVEN SHELLA ESPARTERO
 1194 ANTIQUINA, REGIE MARAVILLES
 1195 ANTIVO, MARIA SHENNA ROSE LENTEJAS
 1196 ANTIVO, ORLANDO TIAPSON
 1197 ANTOJA, GRACE ANNE MEROÑO
 1198 ANTOLIJAO, JORRELA CONGSON
 1199 ANTOLIN, ARMIDA MAY GUIAMAL
 1200 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAGPALE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN GENELASO
 1202 ANTONARES, SHIELAMAE BIANGOS
 1203 ANTONES, KAREN FAITH MARIBOJOC
 1204 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PRIMO
 1205 ANTONIO, ANN JANETTE CAPUMPUE
 1206 ANTONIO, ELEONOR GALIZA
 1207 ANTONIO, ENRIQUETA BAQUIRAN
 1208 ANTONIO, JAMAICALYNMEL NICOLAS
 1209 ANTONIO, KATRINA LAM
 1210 ANTONIO, KRISTINE PIO
 1211 ANTONIO, LEJARDO STO DOMINGO
 1212 ANTONIO, MA ANGELIC CUARENTAS
 1213 ANTONIO, MA CONSUELO NEBRES
 1214 ANTONIO, MA CRISANTA ARGUILLES
 1215 ANTONIO, MARINEL TOLENTINO
 1216 ANTONIO, MARJORIE FABIOSA
 1217 ANTONIO, MAXIMA ESPAÑOLA
 1218 ANTONIO, MAY PEARL CAJUDOY
 1219 ANTONIO, MIRASOL MERCADO
 1220 ANTONIO, NICOLE ANNE ANDERSON
 1221 ANTONIO, ROD DANIEL PEÑA
 1222 ANTONIO, SINIA SIANO
 1223 ANTOQUE, JEZA BELEN
 1224 ANUTA, FITZ GERALD VEGO
 1225 ANWAR, HANIRA PAMALOY
 1226 ANWAR, NOAIMA ALIZAMAN
 1227 AO-AS, ROWENA SANGNGANGAO
 1228 AOAY, ARSENIO JR ROMERO
 1229 APACIBLE, PAMELA LOUISE REDONDO
 1230 APAGA, CHERRY SORIANO
 1231 APALIS, ROSELLE TENORIO
 1232 APAN, JHUN JUAN EKIRAM
 1233 APAO, KRISTINE COTINGJO
 1234 APARECE, ALVIN ESTORGIO
 1235 APAREJA, MIERA ORACION
 1236 APARENTE, RODEL ARAMBULO
 1237 APATTAD, RAISY PAGALILAUAN
 1238 APAYOR, DESIREE BUAGAS
 1239 APDO, ROLLY NAJIAL
 1240 APDUA, JANE MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
 1241 APDUHAN, ROWENA NERGUA
 1242 APE, GWEN LUCILLE MATIAS
 1243 APELADO, JOHN JOSHUA ZARASPE
 1244 APELLADO, CAROL JOYCE MORALES
 1245 APELO, JEZREEL CUADRA
 1246 APEROCHO, MARIA THERESA CUROB
 1247 APIADO, ARLYN APILADO
 1248 APIADO, PRINCESS FLORDELIZA
 1249 APIL, QUEENY ANNE QUINTO
 1250 APILADO, KAREN RAMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 APILADO, LINA CAROLINO
 1252 APLACADOR, JENNIE ESTOQUIA
 1253 APOLI, DEVINE LOVE JARDELEZA
 1254 APOLINAR, JOSEPH OMAR SISON
 1255 APOLINARIO, JOYLYNN VERANCIS
 1256 APOLOG, DOMINA PEDRO
 1257 APOLONA, GIARELL MEJARITO
 1258 APONDAR, HANNAH GRACE MARIANO
 1259 APOSTOL, ERWIN FELIX
 1260 APOSTOL, GERALGEN RECAÑA
 1261 APOSTOL, LYSSA ROJA
 1262 APOSTOL, PAUL ADOR PESA
 1263 APOSTOL, RUBY JANE FERREL
 1264 APOSTOL, ZAREX QUINSAY
 1265 APPEGU, KAREN BAYANI
 1266 APRONG, MICHAEL CILITARIA
 1267 APUADO, JOHN PAUL CALDERON
 1268 APUHIN, JENNIFER FURING
 1269 AQUE, RASHEED KARAMIHAN
 1270 AQUIATAN, ROMEO CHRISTIAN GONZALES
 1271 AQUIEN, MHELONY PALITAYAN
 1272 AQUILAM, ANNA MAE TUBLE
 1273 AQUILAM, JOSYL HEY
 1274 AQUILIÑO, ALJELLY LOYOLA
 1275 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANNE ALER
 1276 AQUINO, AJUNALISA VENTO
 1277 AQUINO, ANECITA AMPARADO
 1278 AQUINO, ANN JOYCE ONA
 1279 AQUINO, APPLE MAE SALES
 1280 AQUINO, APRIL LOMERO
 1281 AQUINO, ARNOLD VALLEJO
 1282 AQUINO, DIONISIO LIZARDO
 1283 AQUINO, EDUARDO QUIAL
 1284 AQUINO, FARRAH-MAE TUGADE
 1285 AQUINO, FEDERICO JR CANCINO
 1286 AQUINO, FERRY ANNE MAGNO
 1287 AQUINO, FLORDELIZA OLIVEROS
 1288 AQUINO, JANE YVETTE DOMINGO
 1289 AQUINO, JEAN ADAVAN
 1290 AQUINO, JENIELYN SAN ANTONIO
 1291 AQUINO, JENNELYN OROGO
 1292 AQUINO, JET CABUDOL
 1293 AQUINO, JOANNA ROVINA NIÑALGA
 1294 AQUINO, JOEL OCAMPO
 1295 AQUINO, KRIZZELLE GEM CANILLA
 1296 AQUINO, LEAN CARLO AUSTRIA
 1297 AQUINO, LORRIE SAMSON
 1298 AQUINO, MA CRISTINA OLIVEROS
 1299 AQUINO, MARJORY FUENTES
 1300 AQUINO, MARY JANE OPADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 AQUINO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
 1302 AQUINO, MICHELLE PERALTA
 1303 AQUINO, MIGUELITO DABAN
 1304 AQUINO, NELJHON DUMAQUITA
 1305 AQUINO, NEMIA RIVERA
 1306 AQUINO, RECY MAE HIPOLITO
 1307 AQUINO, RENE JR BUGLOSA
 1308 AQUINO, REYNALDO JR DOLOSO
 1309 AQUINO, RODEL BANASIHAN
 1310 AQUINO, ROSALIE QUIJARRO
 1311 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE YANGCO
 1312 AQUINO, ROWELL FRANCISCO
 1313 AQUINO, RUTH PUPA
 1314 AQUINO, SALVIE AMBE
 1315 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ORLINA
 1316 ARABEJO, GLADYS JANE TARUCAN
 1317 ARABEJO, MIKE ANGELOU VILLAVICENCIO
 1318 ARABIT, CARLO ARAMBULO
 1319 ARAC, DYNA CASTILLO
 1320 ARACAN, MINARD PAUL ARUNGAY
 1321 ARACANI, CHERYL DAPITAN
 1322 ARACO, SARAH JANE BONUTAN
 1323 ARADILLA, FATIMA JOY RANA
 1324 ARADO, PAUL CHRISTOPER CABATUAN
 1325 ARAFILES, HARLEQUIN CONSTANTINO
 1326 ARAGON, PIA ANDREA COLLANTES
 1327 ARAIS, CHRISTY DOLOTINA
 1328 ARAIZ, HANNAH GILLIENE ROMERO
 1329 ARAJAINI, SALBIA HAMDAN
 1330 ARANCILLO, CHRISTIANRY GENOVA
 1331 ARANCILLO, MICHELLE PLANTA
 1332 ARANCIS, ALFIE FALCON
 1333 ARANDIA, JENNY ROSE BARSOLASO
 1334 ARANDIA, MILVAR BLANDO
 1335 ARANDILLA, JENNY CADIZ
 1336 ARANETA, CYNTHIA NARCISO
 1337 ARANETA, DEXTHER BALBASTRO
 1338 ARANETA, JERALD PORNIA
 1339 ARANETA, MARIANNE GRACE ZSHORNACK
 1340 ARANETA, VANESSA VARGAS
 1341 ARANGORIN, ORLANDO BINGAYAN
 1342 ARANGOTE, EARL BELARMINO
 1343 ARANTE, WILFREDA DOMBASE
 1344 ARANZADO, HAZEL BACOLINAO
 1345 ARAO, NEHEMIAH JUMAWAN
 1346 ARAO, RENE ARIAN CYRA WATKINS
 1347 ARAOJO, MARK NHEL JETAJOBE
 1348 ARAPOC, CLAVITHA CLAVITE
 1349 ARAPOC, SHARON ACADEMIA
 1350 ARAQUIL, ELENITA REPOLLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 ARATEA, QUEENYFLOR DINGDING
 1352 ARAYA, EDGARDO VERDAN
 1353 ARAYAN, IMIE MUEGA
 1354 ARAYANI, GULLIE VEE LANABAN
 1355 ARAÑA, KENNA MARY BAUTISTA
 1356 ARBADO, MORVEN MADRID
 1357 ARBAN, MARICEL LABIANO
 1358 ARBAS, GRACE BARO
 1359 ARBIOL, FAROLITO JR SERANIO
 1360 ARBITRARIO, GLADYS OLANDRIA
 1361 ARBIZ, DARWIN BARONA
 1362 ARBOIZ, JAELYN DIÑO
 1363 ARBOLADURA, LORIEBELLE ASILO
 1364 ARBOLEDA, APRIL HERNANDEZ
 1365 ARBOLEDA, MA ANGELICA CARPIO
 1366 ARBOLERAS, RUCELLE MAE FERNANDEZ
 1367 ARBUTANTE, EDNA MAGALE
 1368 ARBUYES, HERMILO JR ABAÑO
 1369 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE
 1370 ARCA, DIANA ROSE BADAR
 1371 ARCA, MARY QUEEN PILAR LIMSON
 1372 ARCABAL, AILEEN HILO
 1373 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
 1374 ARCANGEL, SHEILA BRUTAS
 1375 ARCAY, ANABEL DIAÑA
 1376 ARCAYA, CATHERINE CAGULADA
 1377 ARCAYOS, DIVINALYN FLORES
 1378 ARCE, IRENE LAQUI
 1379 ARCE, ROVIN SHIN DEL CARMEN
 1380 ARCE, ROXANNE QUIMING
 1381 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE CALINGASAN
 1382 ARCEBUCHE, AMOR HERNANDEZ
 1383 ARCENAS, JUN RICHARD PUZON
 1384 ARCENIO, NATHAN JAY ABELLO
 1385 ARCEO, HONEY BEE ESCANER
 1386 ARCEÑO, LESLIE PENIDES
 1387 ARCHE, IRENE TOJONG
 1388 ARCHE, RYAN ARCAYOS
 1389 ARCIAGA, ALBERT JULIAN DEROTAS
 1390 ARCIAGA, ANTHONY JASMIN
 1391 ARCIAGA, MAE DELGADO
 1392 ARCIAGA, OVE MAE GRANIL
 1393 ARCILLA, GLENN TEOPIZ
 1394 ARCILLA, JOHN CARLO PABLO
 1395 ARCILLA, JONALYN LUNA
 1396 ARCILLA, JOSEPH MALAZARTE
 1397 ARCILLA, JUDY AGUNDAY
 1398 ARCILLA, MARILYN SARABIA
 1399 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE AMUAN
 1400 ARCILLAS, MIRIAM GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 ARCUSA, JAYCERENE AMON
 1402 ARDALES, MELODY UNABIA
 1403 ARDIENTE, MARC ARDIE VILLAGRACIA
 1404 ARDINA, SHERRILYN CELINDRO
 1405 AREL, EMMELINE TORRES
 1406 ARELLANO, ARWIN EDRA
 1407 ARELLANO, CRIS JOVEN PETALVERO
 1408 ARELLANO, ERNESTO JR HASHIM
 1409 ARELLANO, ETHEL ESPINOSA
 1410 ARELLANO, JELLYCA INOCENTES
 1411 ARELLANO, JONNEL BLANCO
 1412 ARELLANO, MARLYN BAJA
 1413 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE BATHAN
 1414 ARENAL, LORNA CABANGON
 1415 ARENAS, MARIE FE TICSAY
 1416 ARENAS, MARY MERIAM ESPINOZA
 1417 ARENOS, ERMELYN UTAO
 1418 ARES, SUSANA AYUBAN
 1419 AREVALO, GERALYN ZACARIAS
 1420 AREVALO, JENILYN JACINTO
 1421 AREVALO, KRISTINE BUNAN
 1422 AREVALO, MANUEL OMBAO
 1423 AREVALO, MARK JERRALD MACALISANG
 1424 AREVALO, ROXANNE RELOJAS
 1425 ARGA, NORMAN LAGUNA
 1426 ARGALLON, ROWENA PELAYO
 1427 ARGAMASO, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
 1428 ARGANA, OLIVER ENCARNACION
 1429 ARGEL, TIGIE GLEPONIO
 1430 ARGONZA, ROMELYN SALVADOR
 1431 ARGUEL, GERLIE LEA AGDORO
 1432 ARGUELLES, DIANALYNN SAN DIEGO
 1433 ARGUELLES, GILBERT LLAVADO
 1434 ARIAS, ELIZABETH DECHOSA
 1435 ARIAS, ELPEDIO AMPOON
 1436 ARIAS, JOHN SIMON ALGARME
 1437 ARIAS, MA FLORINA ALSOLA
 1438 ARIATE, MADYL MAE LOMOCSO
 1439 ARICAYOS, EILEEN DIAMANTE
 1440 ARICHETA, JENELYN ALAMO
 1441 ARIETA, MARIA-SANDRA ANDAL
 1442 ARIGADAS, IAN CAITOR
 1443 ARILLO, JAN RYEMANN LACBANES
 1444 ARIMADO, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA
 1445 ARIMAS, JEAN GUIANG
 1446 ARIMAS, JONEL BONGOLAN
 1447 ARIMBUYUTAN, SALVE DIOQUINO
 1448 ARINES, EDYLENE SANTOS
 1449 ARINGO, ALBERT CONSTANTINO
 1450 ARINGO, JOYCE LAUDENCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 ARINTOC, ANA MAE BURGOS
 1452 ARINTOC, KAREN IRLANDEZ
 1453 ARINZOL, VEM BATICAN
 1454 ARIOJA, MAIDETH LAO
 1455 ARIOLA, LEAH NOVENO
 1456 ARIOLA, ROGER BUSTO
 1457 ARIONES, INGRID VILLASEÑOR
 1458 ARIPIO, JOE MELVIN PAIGONES
 1459 ARISGA, NADETH TRINIDAD
 1460 ARISTON, MARY ANN BAGIAN
 1461 ARIZALA, MARICEL MORALEJA
 1462 ARIZOLA, CONIE BILLONES
 1463 ARMADA, FE GRANTOS
 1464 ARMADA, KARREN ROSE DESTACAMENTO
 1465 ARMADA, SHANNEN JOY ARAÑADOR
 1466 ARMAMENTO, JAN LLOYD VEQUIZO
 1467 ARMATEO, ANNALYN TAGARAO
 1468 ARMERO, SHEBA UROT
 1469 ARMISA, MARY ANN BICLAR
 1470 ARNADO, AILENE ANIÑON
 1471 ARNADO, THREZZA MAE ORTEGA
 1472 ARNAIZ, ELENNEA EGIDA
 1473 ARNEDO, ARJIE PAUL LONTOC
 1474 ARNEJO, EMELYN MORAL
 1475 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA
 1476 ARNIDO, DHOEBE JANE APAS
 1477 ARNOCO, DAISY BACUS
 1478 ARNOSA, JAN VINCENT SAYOD
 1479 ARNOSA, MARY JOY DUYAG
 1480 ARO, CHARLES HEVER MANGUILIMOTAN
 1481 ARO, LEY ESTER LARGO
 1482 AROCENA, ORLYN PEAÑAR
 1483 AROJA, GLORDELYN ARNEJO
 1484 ARONG, NORIEN CLAVILLAS
 1485 AROZA, RIAMOR ARINQUE
 1486 ARPAL, JOHN MARIE MADAYAG
 1487 ARPON, AMELITA ESLIRA
 1488 ARPON, EVA RAYMUNDO
 1489 ARPON, MARY CRIS AGOSTO
 1490 ARPON, SHERELL FERNANDEZ
 1491 ARQUILLA, ANGELA JUBELEA
 1492 ARQUIZA, JEROME FRESCO
 1493 ARRADAZA, RENA ALIGWAY
 1494 ARRANCHADO, BABY LYN MELISSA VILLAROSA
 1495 ARRANCHADO, IVAN YOCTE
 1496 ARRANGUEZ, MAYRA APAWAN
 1497 ARREGLO, DENNIS CHAVEZ
 1498 ARREZA, ANILYN VIÑALON
 1499 ARREZA, RACELYN RUAZA
 1500 ARREZA, RODESSA YPARRAGUIRRE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 ARRIESGADO, SERINA PASTRANA
 1502 ARRIESGADO, WELLA ROJAS
 1503 ARRIETA, CYRILL CARDINAL
 1504 ARRIETA, JEAN DE GUZMAN
 1505 ARRIOLA, ABEGAIL JAURIGUE
 1506 ARRIOLA, CHRISELLE TOLENTINO
 1507 ARRIOLA, MARNA PATRICIA DAYAO
 1508 ARROJO, MARIA JOSEFINA MUNDA
 1509 ARROYO, ANGELO SR MONTEREY
 1510 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA
 1511 ARROYO, MARITES DUMANCAS
 1512 ARROZ, JUNALIE ROLLEPA
 1513 ARSA, NORHAYSA DIDAAGUN
 1514 ARSAGA, CHRISTINA LEIDO
 1515 ARSENAL, JOAN TUTANES
 1516 ARTIAGA, ARIEL APARECE
 1517 ARTIAGA, KATHY MAY JOTOJOT
 1518 ARTICULO, VINZ ANGELIE GRACE MATILLANO
 1519 ARTIEDA, HAIDEE ANGCOS
 1520 ARTILLAGA, JEN JEN AURELLANA
 1521 ARTOCILLO, JENIE LYN VELADO
 1522 ARTUZUELA, MARY ANN ROTONI
 1523 ARUCAN, MARITES TUQUIB
 1524 ARUELAS, JOHN HERVIN AREVALO
 1525 ARVESU, UZZIEL JOY GATDULA
 1526 ARVOIS, MARY ROSE LUCMAYON
 1527 ARZAGON, DIANA MAE OLANO
 1528 ASA, PATRIC ALCANTARA
 1529 ASAHAN, EDLYN PARAYNO
 1530 ASAKIL, NHADZMIE HASAN
 1531 ASAMA, JALILA SARIP
 1532 ASANI, RACHMA MOHAMMAD
 1533 ASAYTONA, RAZEL NUGAS
 1534 ASCAÑO, ELORDE JR VICENTE
 1535 ASCAÑO, KAREN BANGAYAN
 1536 ASCAÑO, ROMMEL BAUTISTA
 1537 ASEJO, HAZEL CALLANGAN
 1538 ASENCIO, JAYSONE DIAZ
 1539 ASENDA, AIDA SANGILAN
 1540 ASENJO, JOSEPHINE DOMA
 1541 ASEQUIA, MARIA DANICA ABUEL
 1542 ASERAL, WALDEN CORNETA
 1543 ASI, APRIL MAALA
 1544 ASI, SAMSIDAH MUTO
 1545 ASIABEN, MARIEL COMISMIS
 1546 ASICO, JOHN ANTHONY BANILA
 1547 ASIDO, GRETCHEN ALARCON
 1548 ASILO, ANNIE BENEDICTO
 1549 ASILO, DANELYN TESORIO
 1550 ASILO, RONALDO PAYOSING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 ASIM, LILIAN MORALLOS
 1552 ASIMAN, MARY JANE BELMONTE
 1553 ASINAS, ANALIZA DELOS SANTOS
 1554 ASINAS, MARY ANN FACUN
 1555 ASING, RAPHONZEL PATERNO
 1556 ASIO, ORLANDO CAAMINO
 1557 ASIO, PERIDA ROSALITA
 1558 ASIS, IRENE TALILIS
 1559 ASIS, JOHN MAE SAGARINO
 1560 ASIS, JUSTINE CIPRIANO
 1561 ASIS, MARK JAMES IBITA
 1562 ASIS, REALYN CRIBE
 1563 ASIS, ROMELYN TAMAYO
 1564 ASIS, ROMMEL BONILLA
 1565 ASISTIDO, IVY MANLANGIT
 1566 ASMA, MARK LITERAL
 1567 ASNAWI, VASMA DAPUG
 1568 ASONDA, RONALI MELARPIS
 1569 ASOQUE, NICO MUJERES
 1570 ASOR, CORAZON BLANCE
 1571 ASOTEA, RICHELLE DIVINA
 1572 ASPERA, MYLENE BONTIPOLA
 1573 ASPIRAS, MARIVIC CASTILLONES
 1574 ASTELLERO, JERALDINE BASUBAS
 1575 ASTETE, JACKIELYN DEQUINA
 1576 ASTILLA, JENNY CUERING
 1577 ASTILLERO, LYNETTE CAPOTE
 1578 ASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH ETANG
 1579 ASTOVEZA, ELLESCA MAGNANAO
 1580 ASTOVEZA, PRINCESS ADORNADO
 1581 ASTRADA, ZINNIA HESO
 1582 ASTRANDE, CHEENEE JANE CABAHUG
 1583 ASTRERO, MAYCHUN GAMIDO
 1584 ASTROLOGO, JEWELL MAY GONZALES
 1585 ASTROLOGO, KAREN ABAD
 1586 ASTROS, ELMIE ARINGO
 1587 ASUCAN, ISA-AC DALENSON
 1588 ASUELO, AILYN GAIL VIGO
 1589 ASUELO, JOVELYN SALES
 1590 ASUK, ANALYN BILANGAN
 1591 ASUMO, KRISKA KRIA NAINGUE
 1592 ASUNCION, CARLITO CERVANTES
 1593 ASUNCION, HAYDEE ERIKA MERCADO
 1594 ASUNCION, JANINA MAE ABLANQUE
 1595 ASUNCION, JESSA TULOD
 1596 ASUNCION, JOAN MINOR
 1597 ASUNCION, MARY GRACE MEDINA
 1598 ASUNCION, NHARLIE GONZALES
 1599 ASUNCION, ROCELYN ABEJERO
 1600 ASUNCION, ROSANA CARMELO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 ASWIGUI, LEOTON BATACLAO
 1602 ATACADOR, RUTH JOY MERIOLES
 1603 ATANACIO, IVAN IRISH ZUÑIGA
 1604 ATANACIO, KAREN ANN REYES
 1605 ATANACIO, MARIA LARIZA GONZALES
 1606 ATANACIO, MARK LUISA
 1607 ATANACIO, MARK ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
 1608 ATARA, JOYLYNE BURAGA
 1609 ATATADO, RON BRYAN AURINTO
 1610 ATAYDE, JESSA JOY CARDINES
 1611 ATAYDE, MARIBEL AGUSTIN
 1612 ATENCIO, ANALYN ADARAYAN
 1613 ATENCIO, MARICAR SANCHEZ
 1614 ATENCIO, MARICEL MORADO
 1615 ATENDIDO, ISAGANI JR ECAT
 1616 ATENDIDO, ROLANDO JR BULADAS
 1617 ATENDIDO, ROSE LYNN ESPELIMBURGO
 1618 ATERRADO, ARMIE JOYCE PANGANIBAN
 1619 ATES, CLARISSA BROZULA
 1620 ATES, HAIDEE CENAS
 1621 ATEZORA, ALMADIN RABINA
 1622 ATIENZA, BERNADETTE ROBIN
 1623 ATIENZA, CHARLENE DIMASUPIL
 1624 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN HERVERA
 1625 ATIENZA, DANICA GRACIA ILAGAN
 1626 ATIENZA, EDNA CAMO
 1627 ATIENZA, JAIME JR SANTILLAN
 1628 ATIENZA, JOSHUA SALAZAR
 1629 ATIENZA, MARIA LEONORA SEÑO
 1630 ATINAN, JULIE PEDRO
 1631 ATIOLLA, ALSHER JUMADIL
 1632 ATIS, CHARMAINE CAPUL
 1633 ATIS, HANNA JOY MORALES
 1634 ATIS, JOANNE BERCE
 1635 ATIS, NIANN LAMOSTE
 1636 ATIZADO, MA CHRISTINA GAUFO
 1637 ATO, MARIFE MAHINAY
 1638 ATOK, JAY-ARR OROT
 1639 ATOL, HERMILOU LORENZO
 1640 ATOLE, PEDRITO AZUELO
 1641 ATOLI, MARICEL GONZALES
 1642 ATON, ROVIL SIMEON
 1643 ATONG, VANNESA MAE BASAMOT
 1644 ATOP, RUFA COMANDA
 1645 ATOZ, MARIA KRISTEL REINA RAVIDAS
 1646 ATTUYUH, SUAIMA JAMLANI
 1647 ATUNAY, MAKIKO ESCOBIDO
 1648 ATUP, IVY FORONES
 1649 ATUPAN, ENGELBERT AMPARADO
 1650 AUDAL, MYLENE ETE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 AUDEA, ALMA CARMELA CRUZ
 1652 AUDITOR, MANE MORALES
 1653 AUGUSTO, REY JR OMPAD
 1654 AUJERO, LORENZ PELAEZ
 1655 AUMADA, SHEILA JHAN CHAVEZ
 1656 AUMAN, ELNA ALERTA
 1657 AUMENTADO, LOIDA
 1658 AUMENTADO, MARICEL CALUMBIRAN
 1659 AURE, ALDEN ROY NAPIGQUIT
 1660 AURELLANA, MA MYRIEL MONTES
 1661 AURELLANO, MARK ANTHONY ANDAYA
 1662 AURESTILA, MAILA HALASAN
 1663 AUREUS, MARY ROSE ANNE RAÑOLA
 1664 AUSTERO, LORYLENE CABRERA
 1665 AUSTRE, GENENA TAJANLANGIT
 1666 AUSTRIA, DACIRILLE PEREJA
 1667 AUSTRIA, EARL JASON LANTACA
 1668 AUSTRIA, EBBIE GAY RAMOS
 1669 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK GUMBOC
 1670 AUSTRIA, LEMUEL MAURICIO
 1671 AUSTRIA, MARY ROSE ALELUYA
 1672 AUSTRIA, ROSEIEL MANZO
 1673 AUTENTICO, MAYLENE JILL GALCERAN
 1674 AUTENTICO, SHEILA MULATO
 1675 AUTIDA, RUBY MAE REMEDIO
 1676 AUTOR, STEFFANY MACADANGDANG
 1677 AUXILIO, CHARLIE JR MODINO
 1678 AUXTERO, EJAY BUSALANAN
 1679 AUXTERO, JOANN SALA
 1680 AVARICIO, MARY ANN BANDILLON
 1681 AVE, RITCHEL LOMBRES
 1682 AVELLANO, DONNA ATHEA EMOCLING
 1683 AVELLANOZA, ALONA GALAMGAM
 1684 AVELLANOZA, REINER GULINAO
 1685 AVENDAÑO, IZTIFANY SSET DURO
 1686 AVENDAÑO, MA THERESA DITA GRACIA FRIGINAL
 1687 AVENIDO, JEMMA ARNADO
 1688 AVENIDO, JIGO GOOZON
 1689 AVENIDO, JOMIEMARIE AUTIDA
 1690 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR MELLANG
 1691 AVENIDO, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
 1692 AVENIDO, MERCEDES BORMATE
 1693 AVENIDO, OFELIA TANDOC
 1694 AVERGONZADO, ABEL RACASA
 1695 AVES, JEANET DANGLE
 1696 AVESTRUZ, VANESSA COLLADO
 1697 AVILA, ABIGAIL SENCIO
 1698 AVILA, AIZA REPEROGA
 1699 AVILA, CAREEN LAWAS
 1700 AVILA, CATHERINE MALLE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 AVILA, CRIS MARIE CUANAN
 1702 AVILA, JAYPEE BORRES
 1703 AVILA, JULIET CRISANNE MARZAN
 1704 AVILA, LESLIE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
 1705 AVILA, MARIA ROSARIO MADEJAS
 1706 AVILA, MAYBELYN DALEON
 1707 AVILA, RUBILYN DAGON
 1708 AVILES, MARISA SOMERA
 1709 AVILES, MICHELLE MATILLA
 1710 AVIÑANTE, MA CRISTINA SAPUNGAN
 1711 AVORQUE, NECITA SALENTES
 1712 AW, LAIZA MARIE ARMADA
 1713 AWA, JENICA CORTEZANO
 1714 AWADO, GAY ELLARE
 1715 AWAL, ZURNITA LAMUNDAYA
 1716 AWAT, IVY JANE JAVIER
 1717 AWAT, MARIVIC MOIT
 1718 AWINGAN, AILEEN GUMPENG
 1719 AWINI, DHENMARK GUISGUISOANG
 1720 AY-AD, KRISTY PESCADERO
 1721 AY-AY, JEALYNE MAE EMANO
 1722 AY-YAK, DINA SUMEBANG
 1723 AYAG, CZARINA CAY
 1724 AYALA, JUNELY GUIBAO
 1725 AYALA, MARY LARIZA MERLE
 1726 AYANGDO, CRISTOPHER DULAWON
 1727 AYAO, MARIA JUDIZA DELA CRUZ
 1728 AYATON, ALMER SERVANO
 1729 AYCARDO, RIZA LAGO
 1730 AYCOCHO, LOUREN ARANA
 1731 AYENTO, LEDO MIER
 1732 AYERAS, MONICA LABASTIDA
 1733 AYO, CRYSTAL LYN PASIBE
 1734 AYO, MA TERESA SAMSON
 1735 AYOB, MONESA PUDIN
 1736 AYOCHOK, ASIA MARIZ BALAG-EY
 1737 AYONG, DANILO MALINGAO
 1738 AYONON, REYA MARGARITA DE JESUS
 1739 AYSON, SHERRYL CHAVEZ
 1740 AYUBAN, ANGELA DENISE MENDEZ
 1741 AYUMA, DEO MARWIN SOLLANO
 1742 AZAGRA, ANN LYSTERE REQUILLAS
 1743 AZARCE, LIRA SHEEN ADOYUGAN
 1744 AZARCON, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
 1745 AZARCON, PHEBE GRACE PORTES
 1746 AZARES, MARY GRACE ALMOSARA
 1747 AZARES, RYAN SANCHEZ
 1748 AZAÑA, BRIAN ABALUYAN
 1749 AZAÑA, DANNA ROSE BUTARDO
 1750 AZAÑES, LEONARDO BOGOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 AZCARRAGA, LEOREY ASTORIANO
 1752 AZUCENA, ARISTEA SONGCO
 1753 AZUCENA, JANEREY MAGARSE
 1754 AZUCENA, LEONALYN DOLORFINO
 1755 AZUELO, MARLON PRAJINOG
 1756 AZURA, MARIA THERESE ANTOINETTE BELTRAN
 1757 AZURIN, GIRLIE GUMARU
 1758 AÑABIEZA, CHARITY LUZA
 1759 AÑAGO, RICEL RECAÑA
 1760 AÑANA, CLAUDIE SELENCIO
 1761 AÑANO, JEPREY CELESPARA
 1762 AÑASCO, AMALIA MORANTE
 1763 AÑO, JEROME SAJULAN
 1764 AÑONUEVO, ANALEA CALZADO
 1765 AÑONUEVO, ANTHONY JESS ORTINES
 1766 AÑONUEVO, GINA BIESCAS
 1767 AÑORA, CLARK GALUPO
 1768 AÑORA, GINA MARIE AWING
 1769 AÑORA, MARICEL ALIVIA

God is not unjust; he will not forget your work and the love you have shown him as you have helped his people and continue to help them.
Hebrews 6:10

resultslet.com is the number one website for news and info about March 2016 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment