Wednesday, August 31, 2016

September 2016 LET Results B - Secondary Level

B surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
3105 BAACLO, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
3106 BAAL, KRIZZA JOY MISSION
3107 BAAL, RONEL CORRAL
3108 BAAL, RONNA MAE TUBIG
3109 BAAN, BENNY MODA
3110 BAAY, ALVIN BOLANIO
3111 BAAY, PERRY JOY SIMENE
3112 BAB-AYAN, MUPHY MANGALAO
3113 BABAGAY, MARIA THERESA MANALO
3114 BABALCON, MONIQUE LOIS FLORES
3115 BABAO, APPLE MAE DAYRIT
3116 BABAO, ELISA ORDONA
3117 BABAO, FRANCIS ARTCHESS BRUNIDOR
3118 BABAO, JOWEM IVAN GALAGAR
3119 BABARAN, GELLY OTERO
3120 BABARAN, RAMON CHRISTIAN JR ORGA
3121 BABARAN, RICHIE ANN BACCAY
3122 BABARAN, VLADIMIR ANOG
3123 BABASORO, JOHANNE MAY LOPEZ
3124 BABATOAN, BONIZA MAE TAMPUS
3125 BABATUAN, JELLA MARIE ACHACOSO
3126 BABAWI, RAYMUND GAERLAN
3127 BABAYEN-ON, SOPHIA GONZAGA
3128 BABELONIA, LIEZEL SERRANO
3129 BABIA, CARLO TAGUNICAR
3130 BABIANO, SAMUEL JR ROSLINDA
3131 BABIERA, SUNSHINE GRACE SALIPOT
3132 BABILA, REGINA SANTOS
3133 BABON, CRISANTO MABAGA
3134 BABOR, BESMARK RODRIGUEZ
3135 BACAG, LIEZEL JIMENEZ
3136 BACALANDO, JUDE OLIVA
3137 BACALAÑOS, JOANNALUZ DISPUEZ
3138 BACALAÑOS, MARIA FE BARELLANO
3139 BACALI, MILDRED TICGUE
3140 BACALING, ABEGUIL MAY RAPANA
3141 BACALLA, AMYBELLE TUBA
3142 BACALLA, CRISTINE ESCALANTE
3143 BACALSO, JESLYNE ARBILLO
3144 BACALSO, MAE ANN VILAN
3145 BACALSO, MARY ANN PEQUIRO
3146 BACALSO, RENA ALINGAY
3147 BACALSO, SHERYL CABALLES
3148 BACALSO, WILLENE SUMILHIG
3149 BACAMANTE, ALLYNNA MORTEJO
3150 BACAMANTE, JOLENE CALORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 65 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BACANES, KIMBERLYN OGLAYON
3152 BACANES, MARY JULIE ANN RABA
3153 BACANG, RICHARD CALIDGUID
3154 BACANI, CHESKA ABEGAIL PATIO
3155 BACANI, GABRIEL ADRIAN GUTIERREZ
3156 BACANI, RUTH LYN ESTANILLA
3157 BACANI, VIVIENLEY HERMOSILLA
3158 BACAOCO, VALERIE CLAIRE AMORES
3159 BACAR, ETHEL GRACE DIANSAY
3160 BACARA, KENNY ROE BUAGAS
3161 BACARAT, WARZIV DACUBA
3162 BACARES, JOANALIE TAMPARON
3163 BACARON, PAULO BRANN
3164 BACARRA, DIVINE GRACE ALIANZA
3165 BACAS, RHODA DONGALLO
3166 BACATAN, JUHONEY LIMORAN
3167 BACATAN, REA MARGA MADAMECILA
3168 BACATIO, RHEA CANDIA
3169 BACAY, BERNARD PHILIPPE BAYLON
3170 BACAY, JOHN FELIX LUNA
3171 BACAYCAY, GABRIEL ABAN
3172 BACAYCAY, LEYDILY EBIT
3173 BACAYON, LESTER CONTANTE
3174 BACCAY, ANNA MAE NARIO
3175 BACCAY, JENNIFER ROBLES
3176 BACCAY, JOY AQUINO
3177 BACCOL, JAKILYN PORTES
3178 BACDAYAN, AUREA COPITE
3179 BACEA, RESA JANE FESTIN
3180 BACERA, KIMVERLY ALOBOG
3181 BACERO, ANGELO FERRERAS
3182 BACHAO, MELODY CLAIRE MUNOZ
3183 BACHAR, PATRICIA LANTIN
3184 BACHILLER, ANNABEL BABAGAY
3185 BACHINELA, THERON JOSELLE PARULAN
3186 BACHINI, MARY GRACE BULATAO
3187 BACHINICHA, CHATE GALAS
3188 BACHO, ANNIE GORGONIA
3189 BACHOCO, ROMMEL ESCARRO
3190 BACIT, ABIGAIL ALETH CAYABAN
3191 BACLA-AN, CHARLENE GENELZA
3192 BACLAO, RANI ANDREA MENDOZA
3193 BACLAY, GERALDINE CALNANTOC
3194 BACLAY, LUCHE PEPITO
3195 BACLAY, SALOME LUCERO
3196 BACLIG, MERCY JOY AGUNDIS
3197 BACLOHAN, JOHN LAWRENCE
3198 BACNOTAN, ROWENA ABARRATIGUE
3199 BACO, BERLYN DINAGUIT
3200 BACO, FREDMAE LATOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 66 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BACO, FRITZI HELUMBA
3202 BACO, JAYWARD ZAFRA
3203 BACO, KAREN TAGUIAMON
3204 BACODIO, RONNALYN JEAN AGCOPRA
3205 BACOLCOL, MAY LANIE VICTO
3206 BACOLOD, CHERYLL VILLAMOR
3207 BACOLOD, JANINE MARIE MAGKILAT
3208 BACOLOD, PHERRIE JAMES TABILLA
3209 BACOLOD, RASIL GUMAMPONG
3210 BACOLOR, LORRAINE TARNATE
3211 BACOLOT, GEMMA LOU GALLOGO
3212 BACON, DIANE JOYCEE ANNE CAGUIMBAL
3213 BACONAWA, NAOMI JANE VEA
3214 BACONES, LAURABEL SANTIAGO
3215 BACONG, JEROME MUDTAT
3216 BACONG, JOLINA TAGALOG
3217 BACONG, LOURDES MAE HAMOT
3218 BACONGCO, JULIET ESCORIAL
3219 BACONGUIS, NOVA JANE JAGUALING
3220 BACOR, REGINE KAY SABUERO
3221 BACOSA, DENNIS PAACO
3222 BACOSA, SAMUEL MATAGANAS
3223 BACOTO, MARIA AILEN GACUS
3224 BACSA, VIRIMIE MASANGKAY
3225 BACSAIN, LYKA PABIA
3226 BACSAN, NORJIE FLORES
3227 BACSARSA, SHEIRYL CORTES
3228 BACTAD, JUNEREY FERRER
3229 BACTASA, GENEVIEVE MARIE TAMPIPI
3230 BACTOL, STEPHANIE YUNTING
3231 BACUAJA, JAY RYAN MAMINTAS
3232 BACUD, JASON AQUINO
3233 BACUETES, GLADYS TIBAYAN
3234 BACUETES, JONA BAXAL
3235 BACUGAN, YANCY RAMOS
3236 BACULI, JEFFERSON PINEDA
3237 BACULI, MARY ADELINE VELASQUEZ
3238 BACULIO, RICHARD JUN GARCIA
3239 BACULNA, AMIEL GULILA
3240 BACULO, LUCKY MACALAGUIM
3241 BACULO, ROSEMARIE DAPULA
3242 BACULO, RUDILIZA DIVINA
3243 BACUNAWA, KAREN QUILANTANG
3244 BACURNAY, JOHARA BLANCO
3245 BACUS, MARK SUSTIGUER
3246 BACUS, ROCEL ANN RAMOS
3247 BACUYAG, BELLA BA-AWA
3248 BACUÑATA, ROLDEN ROCHA
3249 BACUÑO, ASLHEY HERNANDO
3250 BACUÑO, EUNICE ABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 67 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BACWO, FLORY ANN BAYNINAN
3252 BAD-ANG, ROSALINE HAPPO
3253 BAD-AY, FILVENSON DOGUI-ES
3254 BAD-EY, MARY JOYCE MILAN
3255 BADAL, KENN FAITH MATAB
3256 BADANG, CORAZON AKILITH
3257 BADANG, MAY ANN QUIAPO
3258 BADANOY, ALLEN MIER RIBO
3259 BADAYOS, MARINESS INDRIOLA
3260 BADAYOS, SHINA DAWN MARIE BENDOVAL
3261 BADDO, JENNY MAY OBISPO
3262 BADDONG, JUNEFAIR AIRENE MIRA
3263 BADDONGEN, BIBIAN OCNANG
3264 BADE, CRISTYJL ZALUAGA
3265 BADENAS, ARCHEE GARCIA
3266 BADENAS, SHAI LENNIE ATIENZA
3267 BADIAN, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BRITANICO
3268 BADIANG, HAROLD MANCAO
3269 BADIANG, LONIE JOY BARORO
3270 BADILLA, AIZA CALIFORNIA
3271 BADILLA, KIMBERLY BABOR
3272 BADILLA, LORLEEN MAY MACULA
3273 BADINAS, ANDHRIA ROSE TUPAS
3274 BADING, CRYSTAL GAYLE TABBANG
3275 BADO, NEIL ANTHONY CARPO
3276 BADOLES, KARL CELINO
3277 BADON, ANA LIZA
3278 BADON, GENALYN BABIERA
3279 BADONG, FATIMA MENDEZ
3280 BADOY, MERZI ADAYA
3281 BADRINA, BEL BEN THEA ROSE ADINO
3282 BADUA, NESTOR JR NAZAM
3283 BAEL, ISRAEL ESTITA
3284 BAENA, NICOLE STEFFE SUAREZ
3285 BAET, KENNETH KERBY TANEGA
3286 BAG, ARCH GIDEON QUIA
3287 BAG-AO, JOHN KEVIN ESTARIJA
3288 BAG-ID, JESSICA ARCEGA
3289 BAG-O, IMEE CONCEPCION AMOR
3290 BAGA, AIZA ICAO
3291 BAGA, REYMUND TEMPLADO
3292 BAGAAN, NIEVE MARI ARISGADO
3293 BAGACINA, ROMELYN NARNOLA
3294 BAGADIONG, JOHN MARK ODAL
3295 BAGAGÑAN, JENNY LORENO
3296 BAGALAY, SARAH CABANLIG
3297 BAGALAYOS, PRECIOUS DIANNE NARAG
3298 BAGALLON, LAZABELLE ACUÑA
3299 BAGAMASPAD, ALLYSA FAMULERAS
3300 BAGAPORO, ROMELA BENI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 68 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BAGARES, JEANLEE VILLAFLOR
3302 BAGARINAO, MELFA REQUINA
3303 BAGASBAS, JAN-ANN VILLARIN
3304 BAGASIN, MAGELINE NIÑO
3305 BAGASINA, DOMINADOR JR LECIAS
3306 BAGASINA, KATHRINA MAE MANGOSING
3307 BAGASINA, REY JOHN ROMERO
3308 BAGASOL, AUBREY GAJELONIA
3309 BAGASOL, RITCHE CORTEZ
3310 BAGATILA, ROCYL ENCARNACION
3311 BAGATSOLON, ERLYN MUSTACISA
3312 BAGAYAN, ROSE ANN SAMONTE
3313 BAGAYANA, LORRAINE MAE VALDECANTOS
3314 BAGAYAS, JUNREE AGUANTA
3315 BAGBAGO, RI-AN SAD-AYAN
3316 BAGCAL, BUEN JENNY GRACE TABIGO-ON
3317 BAGDOC, SHAIRA DELA PEÑA
3318 BAGGAYAN, JANE SADDUL
3319 BAGGAYAN, JHUNE SADDUL
3320 BAGIOHAN, JETNY BON BACONGUIS
3321 BAGIW, ANA LUCILLE ALINDAYO
3322 BAGNISEN, BERLITTE MADINNO
3323 BAGNISEN, REMEDIOS MADINNO
3324 BAGO, ARCELI MANLALO
3325 BAGO, CHRISTIAN VALLES
3326 BAGO-BAGO, OMAIMAH MACEDA
3327 BAGOLANTOY, DONNABEL DIVINAGRACIA
3328 BAGON, ROSE ANNE DE CHAVEZ
3329 BAGON, RYAN VERZO
3330 BAGONA, MARIANNE MELITANTE
3331 BAGOR, FHEL ANGELI SEXON
3332 BAGOTSAY, JERHALDEM NOGALIZA
3333 BAGOYO, JOANALLY REX
3334 BAGSAO, JENNY YAG-AO
3335 BAGSIC, NERISSA MARTIN
3336 BAGSICAN, RECHIE DEAN
3337 BAGTAS, ALENEL CALDERON
3338 BAGTAS, BERNADETTE PINLAC
3339 BAGTAS, JESREEL ESTANISLAO
3340 BAGTAS, JUSTINE JOSHUA TUASON
3341 BAGTAS, JZANINNA SOL
3342 BAGTASOS, CLEOFE MARIE AMOGUIS
3343 BAGTASOS, MABELLE ALBESA
3344 BAGTILAY, STEPHEN MARICK PASCUAL
3345 BAGTO, JOCELYN CASTIGO
3346 BAGTONG, CRISTORHEE BLANCO
3347 BAGUAL, EDZYL MACAPANAS
3348 BAGUANG, GESSABEL PALECPEC
3349 BAGUASAN, ELLEN MARIE UY
3350 BAGUASAN, SARA MAE SULAYMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 69 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BAGUIN, REAL AÑORA
3352 BAGUINSA, ROTESSA MIRANDA
3353 BAGUIO, DIARY JANE MAMASIG
3354 BAGUIO, ETHEL MAE LAZAGA
3355 BAGUIO, IRISH CUSTODIO
3356 BAGUIO, JENESA YANGYANG
3357 BAGUIO, JOEY BASIBASI
3358 BAGUIO, JUDALE GOZON
3359 BAGUIO, LADYJOYCE GUILLEMER
3360 BAGUIO, MARTIN WINCESLAO
3361 BAGUIO, PANFILO JR CARESOSA
3362 BAGUIO, PAT II ESPAÑA
3363 BAGUIO, RUBY LEEN LARANJO
3364 BAGUIO, SARAH JANE BERDIN
3365 BAGUIO, ZELLA MAE CADUSALE
3366 BAGUIOSO, MARITES AGAN
3367 BAGUISAN, DYNA GRACE BALOY
3368 BAGUISI, GABRIEL PAOLO AGPALO
3369 BAGUIWEN, FERIC BALIAO
3370 BAGUL, ASLIAH BAYAS
3371 BAGUMBARAN, SAMMY JR VALEROS
3372 BAGUNA, JAY ANN BOLONDRO
3373 BAGUNAS, ANIEBEL CARDONA
3374 BAGUNAS, CHIN-CHIN DASTAS
3375 BAGUNAS, IAN JAMES REPASO
3376 BAGUNAS, KARA MARIE ANGELA RAVELO
3377 BAGUNAS, ROSE ANN ATIENZA
3378 BAGUNU, JAYSON GUNAYON
3379 BAHAN, JOCELYN FABULAR
3380 BAHAN, ROSELYN UMBAY
3381 BAHI-AN, ALMA DIANNE
3382 BAHIAN, MELVIN PANAL
3383 BAHINGAWAN, THREESHA GEE MAREE ATCHUELA
3384 BAHINTING, PSYCHE JIMENEZ
3385 BAHINTING, SOLLY SUZANNE MIÑOZA
3386 BAILON, EUNICE FEDERICO
3387 BAILON, JENNY ROSE HABITAN
3388 BAILON, LEENLIE BOLAÑOS
3389 BAIN, ROWELL DIGAL
3390 BAIS, KARL POMARCA
3391 BAIS, PERLITO JR ALPAR
3392 BAISA, JHESA DAVID
3393 BAISAC, ALOHA AMPARADO
3394 BAIWES, ROGER AROY
3395 BAIÑO, HIJA JUNICA
3396 BAJA, MARY ANNE THERESE AVILA
3397 BAJA, SOFRONIA LAGAS
3398 BAJADO, MARIALYN TOBIAS
3399 BAJALA, CINDY PADASAS
3400 BAJAMUNDI, MAYFLOR VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 70 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BAJANDE, MEAH ALBARICO
3402 BAJAO, LESLIEFYRODZE OLLERO
3403 BAJAO, MARIE TONETTE GARCIA
3404 BAJAR, WOWIE DAVE CONRADO
3405 BAJAS, RAYMOND REY
3406 BAJE, ROSALIE ARAGON
3407 BAJENTING, EVELYN DARAGOSA
3408 BAJENTING, FEL JOY RESNERA
3409 BAJILIDAD, MARYNEL BARTONICO
3410 BAJO, ADEN JADE DEOCAMPO
3411 BAJO, MERRY GRACE OLAJAY
3412 BAJO, NOVY REINA PADRE
3413 BAJO, RANEL DE LEON
3414 BAJO, VENCIENT FRENCH
3415 BAJO, VIDA MARIE TAN
3416 BAJON, LYLA LYN DEMEGILLO
3417 BAJUNAID, RALF RAJID USMAN
3418 BAKER, GLENDA LESLIE TERO
3419 BAKIL, RAYHANN HAMJALIN
3420 BAKING, JENNIFER HERNANDO
3421 BAKIT, ARGIE PREDOG
3422 BAL-UT, CHRISTOPHER MINA
3423 BALA, ALDRIN CELESTIAL
3424 BALA, MAYRA BELENO
3425 BALA, RIZZA MAE CONSULTA
3426 BALABA, GENE CUEVAS
3427 BALABA, JENESA BUNGABONG
3428 BALABA, KARL JIO SINGCOL
3429 BALABA, KIMBERLY BADILLA
3430 BALABA, LORRAINE AIZA ORIAS
3431 BALABA, PRINCESS GRACE LARROBIS
3432 BALABA, REGGIE RAPAL
3433 BALABAGAN, GAPOR PANANSALAN
3434 BALABAT, MARK JASON LOMOCSO
3435 BALACANO, JANISSA ALVI RAMOS
3436 BALACANO, MARY GRACE CANTUBA
3437 BALACCUA, PRECIOUS ANN BONSATO
3438 BALACUIT, CYPRESS YBAÑEZ
3439 BALADAD, ARLYN EISMA
3440 BALADAD, JOAN PAULA IGNO
3441 BALADING, YVETH ERRABO
3442 BALADJAY, CLARE NIÑA IBALE
3443 BALADJAY, LUNINGNING JUNGCO
3444 BALAG, QUEENIE BONGABONG
3445 BALAGA, REYMART
3446 BALAGAS, WEENNA BAG-O
3447 BALAGBIS, YURHICO OPACO
3448 BALAGON, JONNA MAE BALILI
3449 BALAGOT, BEVERLY PARAS
3450 BALAGOT, JUDY ANNE BUTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 71 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BALAGSA, ALDRIN DUPYEWON
3452 BALAGTAS, PATRICIA ANNE SIDRON
3453 BALAGUER, BEVERLY NAZARENO
3454 BALAHAN, JOVELYN PREZA
3455 BALAIS, EMILE TERANTE
3456 BALAIS, KAREN THEA MANASAN
3457 BALAIS, REYNATO JR ESTIL
3458 BALAIS, SARA JEAN PADUA
3459 BALAJADIA, BETHEL ANNE ESCANO
3460 BALAJADIA, JOYS ROLAND ANDO
3461 BALAJADIA, NEIL TREZLEY SUNICO
3462 BALAJULA, GENRIZ LUSPOC
3463 BALALIO, MARJORIE RABARA
3464 BALAMAD, DONNA ROSE MAGAN
3465 BALAME, LUCKY FAITH ABADIANO
3466 BALAN, KIMBERLY ARIZO
3467 BALANA, VICTOR JR BENAYA
3468 BALANA, ZIAD NASSER CASUPANAN
3469 BALANAY, OSZEL JUNE RICAFORT
3470 BALANAY, SHERYL RICARDOS
3471 BALANCAR, AVRILL OCAMPO
3472 BALANDAN, CHESTER PANDITA
3473 BALANDAY, NESTOR JR SIERVO
3474 BALANDO, APRIL JOY BALBIN
3475 BALANDRA, EMMA CAIÑA
3476 BALANDRA, JOANNA FRANCINE PRODIGO
3477 BALANE, CHRISTINE DAISY RABO
3478 BALANE, EDNA CABRERA
3479 BALANE, JIMMY GUMAPAC
3480 BALANE, JOAN SARICAL
3481 BALANG, MAYBEL GOMEZ
3482 BALANGGOY, JESSA ATONEN
3483 BALANGON, JENILYN PALON
3484 BALANGUE, ARJAY GUNDRAN
3485 BALANGUE, WINDZOR CARTAS
3486 BALANI, LESTER JEROME SALAZAR
3487 BALANI, LOUIE LARA LARIOZA
3488 BALANLAY, MAY RAQUEL DE LEON
3489 BALANLAY, SALVACION CUIVAS
3490 BALANO, DONNA JANE LENTEJA
3491 BALANO, GLAIZA SUYOM
3492 BALANON, JOEWEL DALO
3493 BALANON, RAQUEL ARELLANO
3494 BALANQUIT, GENEFER LIPATA
3495 BALANSAG, CRISTINE SINOY
3496 BALANSAG, LA ARNIE SINOY
3497 BALANSAG, MARK JULIUS SAMBAS
3498 BALANSAG, RAINERIO BENEMERITO
3499 BALANSAG, SHIMI LOVE RIO
3500 BALANSIAN, CRISTY BUSCATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 72 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BALANTE, JONAH SOLAS
3502 BALANZA, RESLIE HYNA SAVELLA
3503 BALAO, HARRIET CASTRO
3504 BALAO, SUESHERIE VALENZUELA
3505 BALAORO, QUENZEL JAYMALIN
3506 BALASABAS, ALDREN PEDIDA
3507 BALASABAS, EDMOND MARTINEZ
3508 BALASABAS, JAY AGUHOB
3509 BALASABAS, MARY ROSE MAGGAY
3510 BALASABAS, NORVELYN LAGRIO
3511 BALASE, JEREMIAH JR PATAGANAO
3512 BALASE, JUDY DE LOS SANTOS
3513 BALASI, BABY JANE CARISSE ROSALES
3514 BALASOLLA, AUBREY LINVI VERANO
3515 BALASOTO, RHEA REYES
3516 BALASOTO, ROSELLNICA LEUS
3517 BALASTA, BIEN RIGGS NIRZA
3518 BALASTA, MARA CABALLERO
3519 BALASTA, ROQUEZA BOLAÑOS
3520 BALATAYO, BRYAN PAUL BRITT
3521 BALATBAT, JEANETTE MAGTAGAD
3522 BALATBAT, JENNIFER LAXA
3523 BALATERO, ANNE DOMINIQUE VILLAPAÑE
3524 BALATERO, JUANEVIC DAGO-OC
3525 BALATUCAN, MICHAEL ETAC
3526 BALAURO, JANYLL ANN QUISAY
3527 BALAWAG, OMOLKHAYR KADATUAN
3528 BALAWAG, REYNALDO CABATO
3529 BALAWAS, ROZEL OLYA-ON
3530 BALAYANAN, BAI MUSLIMATH KUDANDING
3531 BALAYO, JIA MARIE ESTOBO
3532 BALAYO, RENE DELAMINEZ
3533 BALAYONG, JOCELYN PAGAL
3534 BALAZO, FAITH IRISH BERSAMINA
3535 BALAZON, SHIELA MARIE BERDIN
3536 BALBA, HENNY MARIE NAPICO
3537 BALBA, MARY JEAN VILLANUEVA
3538 BALBACAL, ROMANO MALIBIRAN
3539 BALBALOSA, IAN GIBA
3540 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LYN BALOIS
3541 BALBARONA, CLENTON ADTOON
3542 BALBASTRO, JOHN DARNELL BUEMIA
3543 BALBERAN, CHRISTIAN BLAS
3544 BALBIN, EDUARDO JR SAPAO
3545 BALBIN, ELMAR CEBLANO
3546 BALBIN, IRISH BARRIL
3547 BALBIN, JAYSON BALANAY
3548 BALBIN, JOANNA MARIE GROSPE
3549 BALBIN, LEIZEL BALIZA
3550 BALBINO, LORENA SASPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 73 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BALBOA, MARICRIS PABALAN
3552 BALBON, MIKE LOEL PANCHO
3553 BALBONTIN, REY MARVIN DICTO
3554 BALBUENA, ADRIAN BAUTISTA
3555 BALBUENA, KOREN OLPOS
3556 BALBUENA, LORELY ANDAO
3557 BALBUENA, NEIL ALIABO
3558 BALCITA, IRISH BETH TEROL
3559 BALCITA, LEVIRIZA JAYME
3560 BALCUEVA, MARIA JESUSA NACARIO
3561 BALDAGO, MARIELLE DASTOL
3562 BALDAGO, RHONA MAE MAGLANGIT
3563 BALDE, JOANNA ROSE MAGSUMBOL
3564 BALDE, KIRK PATRICK MARTILLANO
3565 BALDE, PEARL ANGELIE BALANSAG
3566 BALDELOMAR, ERIC BECENIO
3567 BALDEMOR, EMERSAN DIOLATA
3568 BALDEMOR, JENNY ROSE CARBONELL
3569 BALDEMOR, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
3570 BALDEMORO, GRACE MARQUEZ
3571 BALDEO, JOVEN ALAMIS
3572 BALDERA, YETH DONNA VILLENA
3573 BALDERAMA, CAREN FLORALDE
3574 BALDERAMA, ELENOR BERMAS
3575 BALDERAMA, ERIKA JOY ATIENZA
3576 BALDERAMA, LEIZEL BACARISAS
3577 BALDERAMA, REY TALAGTAG
3578 BALDERAMA, WILMA MONTILLA
3579 BALDERIAN, ELOISA ZALAMEDA
3580 BALDESANSO, GRANIE RAY TRACY BENENOSO
3581 BALDESCO, JIMBOY HERRERA
3582 BALDESCO, LIEZL JANARIO
3583 BALDESTAMON, MARVIN LOUISE TUADLES
3584 BALDEVINO, ROBIN SINGSON
3585 BALDISCO, GLEZIEL SEVILLA
3586 BALDIVIA, CARRYL ANNE BARCEBAL
3587 BALDO, ATHEA AMIEL LABERINTO
3588 BALDO, CIDIE BOY BAHOY
3589 BALDO, JIERLYN LOZANO
3590 BALDO, REYNALYN DOLLERA
3591 BALDO, YVONNE PAHUYO
3592 BALDOMAR, GUEN FRANCISCO
3593 BALDOMAR, KARINA JOY BUMATAY
3594 BALDON, CRISTINE TALAN
3595 BALDON, RAYMUND ACAY
3596 BALDONADO, SHEILON ALBONG
3597 BALDONAZA, LEAH YAP
3598 BALDONO, MARIA SOLEDAD YEPES
3599 BALDORASA, JANINE BALLADOS
3600 BALDOVIA, CELSUS JR FALLARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 74 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BALDOVINO, ALYSSA MAE DE OCAMPO
3602 BALDOVINO, KC ANNE LADESMA
3603 BALDOZA, PRINCESS OLIVE OCAT
3604 BALEAN, CATHERINE PRESALDO
3605 BALEDA, MYLENE DEL CARMEN
3606 BALEN, PRINCESS RAVINA
3607 BALETE, VENCES PALMA
3608 BALEÑA, ICHILLE NANO
3609 BALGOA, ASHRIEL GUATNO
3610 BALGOA, SHARLYN BARBIN
3611 BALGOS, EMMANUELINE VELASCO
3612 BALGUA, ALEJANDRO III ESTEBAN
3613 BALGUNA, PRECIOUS MARTINEZ
3614 BALIAT, REGINE RELLORES
3615 BALIBALOS, GLENDA MONTANCES
3616 BALICAO, CHRISTALYNE MOLINA
3617 BALICAO, MIKEE RAMILO
3618 BALICOCO, IVAN BELARDO
3619 BALICUCOS, SHERLYN LANI
3620 BALIDA, VANGELINE ESTOCONING
3621 BALIDOY, SUZETTE BERNALDEZ
3622 BALIGASA, HELEN LUNA
3623 BALIGNASAY, NICOLLE VICENCIO
3624 BALIGUAT, JOEDDIE-LYN QUILLO
3625 BALIGUAT, MARY CLAIRE CATERIAL
3626 BALIGUAT, MELANIE GATLABAYAN
3627 BALILA, NERISA BATINO
3628 BALILI, JASSEL
3629 BALILI, RONELO BALAJADIA
3630 BALILING, JUDITH CABOTERO
3631 BALILING, JULIE PALANGYA
3632 BALILING, RAYMOND JOHN MABELIN
3633 BALILING, TATUM NENCIO
3634 BALINDAN, JOCELYN ESTACIO
3635 BALINDOA, NOEME PAGUNTALAN
3636 BALINDONG, IBMAIRAH BANGCOROT
3637 BALING, ANA-FE BABELA
3638 BALINGAO, CHRISTIAN REY CASELA
3639 BALINGASA, SHERIE JOY SAMBAJON
3640 BALINGCOS, GABRIELLE JOY TATCO
3641 BALINGIT, ALVIN SANTOS
3642 BALINGTAN, FREDA PALACTAO
3643 BALINGWA, LIGAYA GADUANG
3644 BALINGWAY, ANGELICA SALIPEN
3645 BALINHAWANG, SHIRLEY BALONG
3646 BALINO, GRETHEL JANE REGALADO
3647 BALINO, MEDEL LACHICA
3648 BALINO, SHEENA MAE CABINES
3649 BALINO, ZAIRA MAE
3650 BALINTAG, JOELYN MIRAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 75 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BALINTON, FEBBIE PELOS
3652 BALINTON, REGINE ROSE DURANGO
3653 BALINTONG, RHONA MAY GUEVARRA
3654 BALIQUIDANG, ARIAN BATOLINA
3655 BALISCAO, JUSTIN KEITH DOMINGO
3656 BALISI, MANUEL FRANCISCO CABANTAC
3657 BALISI, MARY FLOR QUEZADA
3658 BALISI, VINCE LLOYD QUIOAN
3659 BALISTO, JEHAN PAYAKET
3660 BALITA, ALDRIN MALBATAAN
3661 BALITA, GENILYN RAMOS
3662 BALITAAN, ALESSANDRO PAOLO ALCONES
3663 BALITE, ANNE RAE SORIANO
3664 BALITE, GLENDA BULAO
3665 BALIUAG, MAYBEL LAGUDAO
3666 BALIUAG, ROSEANN SORIANO
3667 BALIUAG, SHIRLEY RICO
3668 BALIWAS, RICHARD BAMBO
3669 BALLA, CATHERINE BALUNSO
3670 BALLAD, GEMMA TALATTAD
3671 BALLADO, RAYMART FERNANDO
3672 BALLAIS, MA JESUSA SALES
3673 BALLARES, JESSA JHONINA LOPEZ
3674 BALLEBER, BERNADETTE LUMARAN
3675 BALLECER, CHERUVIME FRAGINAL
3676 BALLEGA, ANGELICA SERNAL
3677 BALLERA, ROWENNA SUMAYANG
3678 BALLESCAS, ADRIAN MEÑEZA
3679 BALLESTEROS, ARLENE GARCIA
3680 BALLESTEROS, BEVERLY JOY CAGUNOT
3681 BALLESTEROS, GIZELLE BALLESTEROS
3682 BALLESTEROS, JOLINA MAE BULATAO
3683 BALLESTEROS, JOY GALAPATE
3684 BALLESTEROS, MARVIN TADEO
3685 BALLESTEROS, NELSSEN CARL MANGANDI
3686 BALLESTEROS, ROY JUSTINE DIQUIT
3687 BALLESTEROS, SEIGFRED JOHN GAMAY
3688 BALLETA, JONNALYN MOSTER
3689 BALLEZA, JESSA SHANE ESCALADA
3690 BALLO-ALLO, JANAH AGULAY
3691 BALLOG, MELISSA AGWAY
3692 BALLON, FRANKLIN PAJARILLO
3693 BALLON, MICHELLE
3694 BALLOVAR, JOHN MICHAEL TALADTAD
3695 BALMACEDA, CHRISTINE CUEVAS
3696 BALMACEDA, LENNIE-ANN GALLARDO
3697 BALMACEDA, MARY ANNE CZARINA CORDOVA
3698 BALMATERO, JONA CEZAR
3699 BALMES, AIRA SHANE MALAQUI
3700 BALMES, NIÑO ADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 76 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BALMES, ODESSA VELASCO
3702 BALMES, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
3703 BALMES, SHERWIN REYES
3704 BALMONTE, LEIDEN MANZANO
3705 BALMORI, MARK LEVI CAÑETE
3706 BALMORIA, ENDIOSA ROSAURO
3707 BALNAJA, EVA REFELLENTE
3708 BALNEG, JEZREEL MAHINAY
3709 BALNEG, VOYSEN TUBIO
3710 BALO-OH, HELEN GRACE ULLANI
3711 BALOBAL, MELISA CEPEDA
3712 BALOCAN, KRISTINE MARY MUEGA
3713 BALOG, ZIENNA MARIE CASAÑADA
3714 BALOJA, MARRIETTA JOY GULENG
3715 BALOLO, MARK RENIEL LOJA
3716 BALOLOT, ELVIE JOY MAYOT
3717 BALOLOY, JINKY MARTINEZ
3718 BALOLOY, KAREN BANAYNAL
3719 BALOLOY, SHIELA PEARL ESPARZA
3720 BALOLOY, ZALDY GARALDE
3721 BALONDA, NIKKI ROSE SARINO
3722 BALONDO, REA SARAH LEE SANCHEZ
3723 BALONES, RUSSELLE MAE LAGDA
3724 BALONG, ROSANNA CASIM
3725 BALONGA, CYRIL ANN NUERA
3726 BALONGA, DIANNE GUIA
3727 BALONGKIT, EVA DAWN BALAZO
3728 BALONGOY, ALJUN GREGORIO
3729 BALONZO, JUNEL SERRAN
3730 BALONZO, LARA CARMELLA MONGE
3731 BALORAN, ALFRED RELOTA
3732 BALORAN, ANTONETTE GUIMAY
3733 BALOS, ANNIE ANN PELITE
3734 BALOTO, ROGIELYN CABUAY
3735 BALOY, MARGIE DELOS SANTOS
3736 BALSABAS, CLAIR NIEVES
3737 BALSE, LUCENA ROSAS
3738 BALSOMO, SHEILA MAE ROBINOS
3739 BALTAR, ARIEL LOPEZ
3740 BALTAZAR, CHARIZA AGUINALDO
3741 BALTAZAR, DONNA LYN ALONSABE
3742 BALTAZAR, JAMES PAUL LARA
3743 BALTAZAR, JAN KENNETH
3744 BALTAZAR, JOHNA MAY SALIBIO
3745 BALTAZAR, JOY IRISH TOLENTINO
3746 BALTAZAR, LLOYD PSYCHE TAMBOT
3747 BALTAZAR, MARIAN KISKIS
3748 BALTAZAR, MELODY JANE MOSLARES
3749 BALTAZAR, MIKKA KERI AGULTO
3750 BALTE, PERLINA BUANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 77 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BALUALUA, CHARLEEN GAIL ACOB
3752 BALUANG, LERMA LACQUIAS
3753 BALUARTE, JOAN SAGRAGAO
3754 BALUBAL, JOANA BALDIRAY
3755 BALUBAL, KORINA JANE SEMILLA
3756 BALUCA, JAYE ANNE BEREDO
3757 BALUCAN, ELLA CHRISTABEL RONULO
3758 BALUDEN, WINNIE SUASO
3759 BALUMA, CLAIRE JARISS PAEL
3760 BALUNGCAS, PRINCESS TEJADA
3761 BALUNON, CHARMY MIRANDA
3762 BALUNTANG, MANUEL BERANDOY
3763 BALUYAN, HANNA JOY SOTELO
3764 BALUYO, CHARMELYN CALLOPE
3765 BALUYOT, CATHERINE BLANDO
3766 BALUYOT, CRISTINA BLANDO
3767 BALUYOT, ELLEN DE GUZMAN
3768 BALUYOT, FLORANTE JOSHUA JR FAJARDO
3769 BALUYOT, GLYCEL DELOS REYES
3770 BALUYOT, IRAH CABILBIGAN
3771 BALUYOT, JHONEST MELVIN PAGULAYAN
3772 BALUYOT, MARIFE VILLOCERO
3773 BALUYOT, MARY JOY DUPRA
3774 BALUYOT, RONALYN DE MESA
3775 BALUYOT, ROSS BERYL QUIAMBAO
3776 BALUYUT, GAIL LIZARONDO
3777 BALUYUT, JEFFREY GARCIA
3778 BALUYUT, JEROME DUNGCA
3779 BALUYUT, JUVY VITAL
3780 BALUYUT, VANESSA JOY VERGARA
3781 BALWAY, MELIZA JOY HOMBREBUENO
3782 BALWIT, IAN LERIN
3783 BAMAN, FRANCO LEDESMA
3784 BAMBA, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
3785 BAMBA, JANINE DE CASTRO
3786 BAMBA, PAMELA LUMANOG
3787 BAMBE, JOBEL ABAD
3788 BAMBILLA, MARILYN CLAUDINE NICANOR
3789 BAMIANO, MARY GRACE BANAL
3790 BAN-O, AERHIEL DONATO
3791 BANA-AY, JELENEL CABANES
3792 BANAAG, CRIZEL JANICA LOZANO
3793 BANAAG, JOSEPHUS PERSEUS BABAAN
3794 BANAAG, JUDI KLARIZ STA ANA
3795 BANAAG, KATRINA AN ALTAMIRANO
3796 BANAAG, MARIA CARLA FABRIGAS
3797 BANAAG, REIZEL ANN MANUBAY
3798 BANAD, MAYNARD GACUTAN
3799 BANAG, JESUS JR AFAN
3800 BANAGBANAG, JANICE MAGLOYUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 78 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BANAL, ANTHONY PAGARIGAN
3802 BANAL, LEONOR IBARRA
3803 BANAL, MARY JANE GARCIA
3804 BANAN, AIZA GUZMAN
3805 BANAN, SHER-MAE DULIN
3806 BANANIA, REYMARK DAEP
3807 BANARIO, HERMAY ANTONIO
3808 BANASAN, HARLYNE TAWATAO
3809 BANASAN, VLADIMIR JUNE AMAKI
3810 BANATANTO, JERSON FERNANDEZ
3811 BANATICLA, ELYKA BANASIHAN
3812 BANAWA, MA RITCHEL FERNANDEZ
3813 BANAWA, RUELA GEMINA
3814 BANAWIS, MARK NIÑO GARBO
3815 BANAY, ANABELLE AMOSIN
3816 BANAYAT, RODALYN DELIZO
3817 BANCAL, GLENDA BARCENA
3818 BANCIL, JOHNDEL BUDADONG
3819 BANCO, MANELYN BALEÑA
3820 BANCOD, KREZEL CAS
3821 BANCOD, REXELDA BARTOLOME
3822 BANCORO, RUSSEL NABARTE
3823 BANCUA, STEPHANIE PAREDES
3824 BANCUD, ROSELYN NARAG
3825 BANDA, LJ GRACE FRANCISCO
3826 BANDA, LORALENE BENAMIJE
3827 BANDAAN, DEVIE JOHN MUDA
3828 BANDALES, ANGELICA RAMOS
3829 BANDARLIPE, VICKY ROSE GAMUSO
3830 BANDICO, FERRY MAE ROMAGUERA
3831 BANDICO, QUENNIE ROSE NIÑAL
3832 BANDIGAN, CLARISSA LORENZO
3833 BANDILLA, MICHELLE SANTAYANA
3834 BANDILLA, MYLENE HERMOSA
3835 BANDIN, ANABEL CERENO
3836 BANDIOLA, DYNA HERA
3837 BANDISA, ALEXANDER ALISO
3838 BANDOLA, JENIVIE DELOS REYES
3839 BANDOLA, JOVAL MACALALAD
3840 BANDONG, EMILIE OÑA
3841 BANDONG, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ
3842 BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTOPHER SARION
3843 BANDOQUILLO, ROAN FLOR CASTILLO
3844 BANDOY, CLAIRE MAE AMAZON
3845 BANG, JULIANITA JORDAN
3846 BANG-I, GRAIL LIBUANGEN
3847 BANGA, REMEDIOS FENOLAN
3848 BANGA-BANGA, GLENDA LUPANGO
3849 BANGALAO, JUDY ANN BRIONES
3850 BANGANAN, LILLI-ANN CAMBOLI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 79 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BANGAONA, RACHELLE PINGITON
3852 BANGASLAO, ROSAMIE ALAGON
3853 BANGATE, JOSE ANGELO BELLO
3854 BANGAYAN, DAISY TUNGCUL
3855 BANGAYAN, EDMINE MARAMAG
3856 BANGAYAN, GEMI ROSE MATEO
3857 BANGAYAN, GRACE MARAMAG
3858 BANGAYAN, JULIE ANN MAE VALIENTE
3859 BANGAYAN, ROYET DELA VEGA
3860 BANGCASAN, KRISTIA REYNA ARNAEZ
3861 BANGCAYA, DAISEREY JOICE PUYONG
3862 BANGGA, ALVIN ESQUIVEL
3863 BANGGIACAN, ABEGAIL JADO
3864 BANGGIACAN, GEMMA ROSE LIPAWEN
3865 BANGGOLAY, RIZALYN GANGGANGAN
3866 BANGIT, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ
3867 BANGIWON, JONALYN LOTADIO
3868 BANGLAG, TWINKLE TAGAL
3869 BANGLOS, LESLIE AUSTERO
3870 BANGOT, CHARITY CABUENAS
3871 BANGOY, DARLING YPRIL ELISEO
3872 BANGSAO, PAULINE JOY TOPENG
3873 BANGSOY, JOLETTE FAITH POMAY-O
3874 BANGUD, MA JANELLA JULIAN
3875 BANGUD, MARIA REGINA JULIAN
3876 BANHAO, DOLY-ANN ABELLO
3877 BANIAGA, CZARIE PAULEEN DULLAS
3878 BANIAGA, SITTIE SHAIMA BANTUAS
3879 BANIAGO, SAMANTHA KAY GUTIERREZ
3880 BANICO, ANGELIE MILLETE
3881 BANICO, JESSA ALFANTA
3882 BANIEL, MARLY USIGAN
3883 BANIQUED, ARJAY MACARANAS
3884 BANIQUED, KIM RAMER TEMPRA
3885 BANLASAN, CARMELO JR CUEME
3886 BANLASAN, GERARD MAHILUM
3887 BANLAT, RIOLYN BARRERA
3888 BANLIWANG, JENNY PAWIN
3889 BANLUTA, CLEOFE REYES
3890 BANNAGAO, NORGELYN BORJA
3891 BANO, SOHYEN BAÑADERA
3892 BANONG, JACK YVANZ GESULGON
3893 BANQUERIGO, JOHN MARSHAL ARIOLA
3894 BANQUIL, JONAH ACRUZ
3895 BANSALE, JOHN PAUL MEDINA
3896 BANSALE, MARICEL LAGUDA
3897 BANSALES, ANNIE BAUTISTA
3898 BANSAS, MAYELS BACQUIAL
3899 BANSE, MARY GLEZ MONTAÑO
3900 BANSIL, AISA PASAWILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 80 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BANSIL, ROSE ALENNY MADLANGBAYAN
3902 BANSILAN, NURSHEEDA MURRAY
3903 BANSOY, JESSA HENOGUIN
3904 BANTA, EMILISSA MAYOR
3905 BANTA, MONALIZA MAGPILE
3906 BANTANG, LHEAN JOY ECLEO
3907 BANTANG, SHEKINAH BARCENAS
3908 BANTARAN, SHENAMAE ZAMBOANG
3909 BANTAS, NORHAYA ADIL
3910 BANTASAN, ARVIN MAURICE HERNANDEZ
3911 BANTAYAN, ABIGAIL BLEST RONE
3912 BANTAYAN, AIKO MAGLASANG
3913 BANTAYAN, EMELY LEOP
3914 BANTE, IVY ROSE NUENA
3915 BANTIGUE, CHARITO
3916 BANTILAN, CRISTIAN ROSE COSTAN
3917 BANTILAN, DAISERY LAMBAS
3918 BANTILAN, HARMILA SAGLAYAN
3919 BANTILAN, JULIMAE ANDRINO
3920 BANTILAN, MARJANNA DAHAM
3921 BANTILAN, MELANIE GALAN
3922 BANTILAN, NATHANIEL CALDA
3923 BANTILES, ERNA MERCADO
3924 BANTILING, NEIL ROLAN RAPSING
3925 BANTILO, NIJEL ESPIÑA
3926 BANTOC, AEZEL BANAAG
3927 BANTOLIN, MICHAEL MANZANO
3928 BANTOLINA, JONEIL JUINIO
3929 BANTOLIO, REYNA SUAYBAGUIO
3930 BANTOLIO, RICHIE GUMANA
3931 BANTOLO, CHERRY
3932 BANTUGAN, ZUSMITH CASIN
3933 BANTUGON, LHEA MATIBAG
3934 BANTULA, MELANIE GRACE MANIULIT
3935 BANTULO, HERALENE BIÑAS
3936 BANUDAN, MIRA GRACE GOMEZ
3937 BANUELOS, ANTHON JAYE CHUCAS
3938 BANUELOS, MAILA JEAN RELATADO
3939 BANUGAN, CASEY LUMACHAY
3940 BANZA, MARK KEIVIN BERMUDEZ
3941 BANZON, ANOVA GALANQUE
3942 BANZON, JOAN MONTEBON
3943 BANZON, MARGIE TADO
3944 BANZON, SARAH JANE DE LARA
3945 BANZUELA, ANGELICA MADERA
3946 BANZUELA, CRISTINE EBONA
3947 BANZUELA, MARY JOY DOYSABAS
3948 BANZUELA, MERIAM AVILA
3949 BANZUELO, JE-ANN RUBIO
3950 BANZUELO, MONICA SAMINDAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 81 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BAO-AN, JENALYN ANTOLIN
3952 BAOIT, RINA SAYOD
3953 BAPTISTA, JINKIE GARCIA
3954 BAQUE, MARVIN GABON
3955 BAQUEREZA, MARLITO CABARRUBIAS
3956 BAQUERO, HERNAN BERINGA
3957 BAQUILAN, MARIBEL WACDAGAN
3958 BAQUIRAN, ALMA BELLA MACACULOP
3959 BAQUIRAN, JUNE BENEDICT MABILOG
3960 BAQUIRAN, MARY JANE APILADO
3961 BAQUIRAN, MYRTLE KATE BANAN
3962 BAQUIRAN, SHARAH BUNAGAN
3963 BARAACAL, JASMINE NAVARRO
3964 BARACHINA, THESSALY THEA BARON
3965 BARACINA, MAY BLANCO
3966 BARADI, ARNEL FLORES
3967 BARADI, JIM CARICUNGAN
3968 BARADILLO, REGINE LARONG
3969 BARAGENIO, DON JAPET BREVA
3970 BARAGENIO, NICOPER ACOT-ACOT
3971 BARAL, MARILYN DESIAR
3972 BARALUDDIN, SOMIA MISAH
3973 BARANDA, EARL EARVIN
3974 BARANDA, JANICE BARRIENTOS
3975 BARANDIA, NURHANIFAH TAWANTAWAN
3976 BARANGAN, IAN JADE CABILES
3977 BARANGAS, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
3978 BARANGGAN, CHERRY AMY ASOY
3979 BARANGGAN, EMERALD ARROGANTE
3980 BARANGGAN, ROMILET UTARA
3981 BARAOIDAN, KRISTINE CLAIRE DOMINGO
3982 BARASE, MAY EDULLANTES
3983 BARASI, IRISH MIRANDO
3984 BARATA, RENAN BOCO
3985 BARATAS, DOLORES MAPUTOL
3986 BARATAS, RICKY AÑOBER
3987 BARAYUGA, ARVY PANTOLLANO
3988 BARAZONA, JESAH GELLICA
3989 BARBA, JUBELL ESPIRITU
3990 BARBACENA, ARISSA BELEN
3991 BARBACENA, MICHELLE PURCA
3992 BARBACENA, ROSE ANN MERCIALES
3993 BARBADILLO, ACE BILOLO
3994 BARBANIDA, JEANNY ALMEÑE
3995 BARBER, NIKKI MAE GAYATAO
3996 BARBER, SHANGRILA CAMILING
3997 BARBERAN, IRIS JOY ARELLANO
3998 BARBO, JO-AN ALDE
3999 BARBON, HYACINTH PAGOBO
4000 BARBON, IAN ROY BONALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 82 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BARBOSA, JUVY ANN FRANCISCO
4002 BARBOSA, MARIE JOY ALEJAR
4003 BARBOZA, JOSHUA TULAGAN
4004 BARCA, SARAH JANE HIPOLITO
4005 BARCE, CHRISTIAN ABAD
4006 BARCELA, EVANIE BALOBALO
4007 BARCELA, GLADYS MOJICA
4008 BARCELA, ODETTE ODIADA
4009 BARCELA, SHEENA ANN TAGUM
4010 BARCELONA, JENNIFER LLARENA
4011 BARCELONA, JOHN ECHALAR
4012 BARCELONA, JUVY BALDERAS
4013 BARCELONA, LEODEGARIO JR BAGOT
4014 BARCELONA, REGINO III TIGRANES
4015 BARCELONA, RHENY ROSE HABERLE
4016 BARCELONA, SARAH ABEGIEL POLGO
4017 BARCELONA, SHAIRA JEAN ALEJANDRO
4018 BARCENA, ISABELO LESTER III DE LOS SANTOS
4019 BARCENA, MELANIE GORDUIZ
4020 BARCENAL, GLEZELLE MORTEL
4021 BARCENAL, RHEIALY ESPINOSA
4022 BARCHITA, KIM BERLYN CAJES
4023 BARCIA, JEANETTE JOY DORADO
4024 BARCIAL, JOENEL BURAC
4025 BARCOMA, MICHAEL BIASCA
4026 BARCOMA, RACHELLE BILAOS
4027 BARCOS, CATHERINE ONGCA
4028 BARDAJE, MAE-ANN ESPANTO
4029 BARDAJE, MARVIN MANICANE
4030 BARDINO, CARMINA BALINGAO
4031 BARDON, LIEZELOU TORO
4032 BARDONADO, JESSICA GUEVARA
4033 BARDOQUILLO, ARIEHMAR ALMENDRAS
4034 BARE, LEDELLE ALMAGRO
4035 BARELOS, ROXANNE MARQUEZ
4036 BARENA, REGAN COLINARES
4037 BARENG, JESSA MARY BUMAGAT
4038 BARENG, MARIA ANN CLAUDINE LUSUNG
4039 BARENG, VIANCA MICHAELA MASCARIÑAS
4040 BARERO, DARWIN JALLAN
4041 BARGAS, LAARNIE MENDOZA
4042 BARIA, LORIE ALDE
4043 BARIAS, EMELITA NANTES
4044 BARIBAR, NORLYN SADSAD
4045 BARICAUA, MARY ANNE LAPPAY
4046 BARIL, MARIANE MANATAD
4047 BARILE, LIEZL CAYABYAB
4048 BARILLO, MARIA EXCELSIS GARFIN
4049 BARILLO, RAMIL ABAUT
4050 BARING, CHRISTINE MARIE TUGAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 83 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BARING, GRACE GASPANG
4052 BARIS, JESSIE ALTAR
4053 BARISO, MARICEL LOYOLA
4054 BARISON, MARIBETH TANTIADO
4055 BARIT, GLEEZEL ANNE MARIANO
4056 BARIT, LINETTE MATEO
4057 BARIUAN, CHERSON CABALZA
4058 BARIUAN, MARK JAYSON MEDRANO
4059 BARIÑAN, MARY GIL PANSOY
4060 BARJA, PATRICIA SELDA
4061 BARLAAN, CATHERINE SUREBEN
4062 BARLAAN, JOY FERNAN
4063 BARLAAN, MARK ANGELO PADUA
4064 BARLES, ROXANNE NAGAÑO
4065 BARLIS, JEANNE KARLA GENOTA
4066 BARLIS, MARK ANGELO CALMA
4067 BARLISO, BERNABETH NACARIO
4068 BARLISO, DIONESIO JR RANDOY
4069 BARLISO, JANICE AMBROCIO
4070 BARMUEVO, JOCEL SUAREZ
4071 BARNACHEA, ARBY JAY MORAGAS
4072 BARNACHEA, BEANILA CORREA
4073 BARNACHEA, CAMILLE ABSETA
4074 BARNACHEA, ROSELYN BATALLA
4075 BARNEDO, VANIZA BARALLAS
4076 BARNES, CHANTANA RIZA PESCADERO
4077 BARNUEVO, MARIE ROSE SERVAN
4078 BAROL, RACHEL SAQUIDO
4079 BAROLA, DINA MENDOZA
4080 BAROMA, ALMA MARTIN
4081 BARON, MARGIE DEMASUHID
4082 BARON, MARK BALLARAN
4083 BARON, MELISSA JOY ALEGROS
4084 BARONA, MARIMAR ALELIGAY
4085 BARONGGO, VERONICA NALDOZA
4086 BAROT, ANGEL HERALDES
4087 BAROT, CAMILO JR TAMBOLIAN
4088 BAROTILLA, SALLY OCAMPO
4089 BAROY, BOBBI MAE BAUTISTA
4090 BAROY, MERYJOY DELFINO
4091 BAROY, VERONICA CAMPANA
4092 BARQUILLA, JOVAILLE DELA CRUZ
4093 BARRA, SHELA MAY ORLANDA
4094 BARRACA, BILLY RAY AMARILLAS
4095 BARRAMEDA, JENNY PANTOJA
4096 BARRAMEDA, JOHN PHILIP HIRANG
4097 BARRAMEDA, MERRIAM GRAVAMIN
4098 BARRAMEDA, NIKKI VALENZUELA
4099 BARRAMEDA, ROSE DIANNE PRADES
4100 BARRAMEDA, SHIENA JUEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 84 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BARRANCO, MARY ANN BACALING
4102 BARREDO, ARIEL CABARLES
4103 BARREDO, GRETCHEN BELVIS
4104 BARREDO, JED GABRIELE PULMANO
4105 BARREDO, ROSTUM REINEMARC VIEN TALASAN
4106 BARREDO, SUZANNE ANN RAFALES
4107 BARRENECHEA, GAIN CARLA LAZANAS
4108 BARRERA, JOSIAH EDUARDO
4109 BARRERA, MA CRISTINA LUCERO
4110 BARRERA, MICHELLE FE LALAMONAN
4111 BARRERA, PRECIOUS BACANI
4112 BARRERA, RAY CAMIGUIN
4113 BARRERA, VES MARK AURELIO
4114 BARRETE, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE IDO
4115 BARRETO, DEE MELLIVO
4116 BARRETO, JEFFREY CARRANZA
4117 BARRETTO, CRISTINE JANNEL SIERRA
4118 BARRETTO, ERNESTO VERGEL DE DIOS
4119 BARRIDA, DARWIN SEDIMO
4120 BARRIDA, MA CRISTY PEARL PETERO
4121 BARRIENTOS, ALEXIS MARIE NIERVES
4122 BARRIENTOS, ANGELIE GUMOP-AS
4123 BARRIENTOS, BENZON ESCANILLA
4124 BARRIENTOS, GLENN RENES
4125 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA FELIZARDO
4126 BARRIENTOS, NERALYN MENDOZA
4127 BARRIENTOS, NURIEL TENORIO
4128 BARRIENTOS, PAUL JOHN TONGCUA
4129 BARRIENTOS, ROSE ANN VISTA
4130 BARRIENTOS, SARAH JEAN LAO
4131 BARRIESES, DERYLOIS GIEL FIRMALINO
4132 BARRIO, PRIMROSE JANE SABIO
4133 BARRIOS, AL MARCELINO
4134 BARRIOS, APRIL GANUELAS
4135 BARRIOS, LOREN ARILA
4136 BARRIOS, RENELYN BORBON
4137 BARRIOS, RONALD LAÑOHAN
4138 BARRIOS, RUSSELL JANE TABAMO
4139 BARRIOS, VIRGILIO TRINIDAD
4140 BARRO, JANETH REBUTA
4141 BARRO, JENELYN DIAGAN
4142 BARRO, SARAH JANE BANADERA
4143 BARROGA, BEVERLY BONGBONGA
4144 BARROGA, MIA RUTH LABERINTO
4145 BARROGA, RIVERSON VILLANUEVA
4146 BARROGO, LANDER TAÑEDO
4147 BARROS, JESSEL MAQUIRANG
4148 BARROSA, JHUDIEL CAÑO
4149 BARROSO, AILYN BUHAY
4150 BARROSO, MARY EDVIE PALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 85 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BARROZO, CELY MAE LAGMAN
4152 BARROZO, HAZEL GRACE GAMBA
4153 BARROZO, JOVELYN BIASURA
4154 BARROZO, MERCHIEL BASILIO
4155 BARROZO, ROSALINA MANZON
4156 BARRUGA, JUNELYN MAE CARANGUIAN
4157 BARRUGA, NICOLA MARJUSTINE MENDOZA
4158 BARRUN, JENNIFER ALONZO
4159 BARRUN, MARK PAUL CUNAHAP
4160 BARRUN, TIRSO VILLANUEVA
4161 BARSAGA, CARMIE BARRAMEDA
4162 BARSAGA, MARISSA ATON
4163 BARSANA, IVANFED BRAGA
4164 BARSOLASO, ADELMA ERO
4165 BARTE, DIVINA GAYANILO
4166 BARTE, FELIX III DELA CRUZ
4167 BARTE, JOSEPH LAPINIG
4168 BARTE, NARISAH JUNE ARAGON
4169 BARTIANA, KATHLEEN JOY PADUA
4170 BARTIDO, SHAIRA JOYCE GUEVARRA
4171 BARTOLATA, AILEEN AMARO
4172 BARTOLATA, JOHN LOUIE ESCARCHA
4173 BARTOLAY, ALGINETTE ARISCON
4174 BARTOLO, VEEJAY ORED MANINANG
4175 BARTOLOME, CECILYN NOLASCO
4176 BARTOLOME, ELLEN MAE GONSAGA
4177 BARTOLOME, JAJOJEDA BUSTAMANTE
4178 BARTOLOME, JAY LORD TEJA
4179 BARTOLOME, JOCELYN ELECCION
4180 BARTOLOME, LIAHONA ANGEL BANTIGUE
4181 BARTOLOME, NOEL JR GUEVARRA
4182 BARTOLOME, RANZEL SIPLOC
4183 BARTOLOME, ROMEL CATAMIN
4184 BARTOLOME, ROSALINDA ROQUE
4185 BARTOLOME, ROWELA RIVERA
4186 BARTOLOME, SHELAVIE
4187 BARUELA, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
4188 BARUIZ, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
4189 BAS, TIFFANY ERIN BASALO
4190 BAS-AYON, CHRISTINE MADUGAY
4191 BASA, ANA CHIN BUENVIAJE
4192 BASA, ANGELITA REQUIZ
4193 BASA, BEVERLY JOY LIZADA
4194 BASA, JAYSON FERNANDEZ
4195 BASA, JEAN MARGARETTE MENDIOLA
4196 BASA, MAYLYN BROSAS
4197 BASACA, LEA SORIA
4198 BASADA, MAURINE SABLAN
4199 BASADA, MYRYLL JAM CALONG
4200 BASADA, PAMELA LABENIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 86 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BASADRE, JEZZA MAE FORNELA
4202 BASAL, WENDY ELOISE NABABLIT
4203 BASALATAN, SHERLYN MAE BARRIDA
4204 BASALLO, ENCARNACION RAMO
4205 BASALLO, MARIVI BUYOC
4206 BASALO, ELEONOR MENSORADO
4207 BASAN, ELVIN JAN PASAPORTE
4208 BASANES, ALVIN DAGAL
4209 BASAS, CRISELDA CABILES
4210 BASAS, GARY GARCIANO
4211 BASAY, LOVELY LAPASARAN
4212 BASAYAN, SALAHUDIN ADTA
4213 BASAÑEZ, ARIANNE FAITH MARTEL
4214 BASAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY MARTEL
4215 BASBAÑO, MINVILUZ BEÑABON
4216 BASCO, CHARLENE DAWN EDEJER
4217 BASCO, CRISTINE MAY VISTA
4218 BASCO, JOHN PAULO BARONGAN
4219 BASCO, MARIA FATIMA ANA GONZAGA
4220 BASCO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
4221 BASCO, TRICY JOY GUILLERO
4222 BASCONES, CHRISTELLE BUALAN
4223 BASCONES, GERALDENE SEMBRINO
4224 BASCONES, VANESSA ARMAMENTO
4225 BASCOS, STEPHEN TADIT
4226 BASCOS, TEHILLAH MAGBUAL
4227 BASCUGUIN, MICHELLE FUDOLINO
4228 BASCUÑA, FREDERICK GONZAGA
4229 BASCUÑA, KIMBERLYN PORTACIO
4230 BASERA, MA SARRAH JANE TAN
4231 BASERGO, JEARLIE MAE ARCASA
4232 BASI, PRIMO JR LONGQUINO
4233 BASID, JEAFRY GRACIADAS
4234 BASIG, ANTONIETTA DE GRACIA
4235 BASIJAN, JEROME GAYO
4236 BASIJAN, JESSA TALAR
4237 BASILA, KENNETH SORITA
4238 BASILGA, SHARISH MAE GUASIS
4239 BASILIA, RUBY ANN GLINO
4240 BASILIDES, REGINE GONZALES
4241 BASILIO, ANGELITO FORTES
4242 BASILIO, EUNICA ARSIE LUALHATI
4243 BASILIO, LENY ERENIO
4244 BASILIO, RAYMOND DURAN
4245 BASILIO, REGIDOR GALOLO
4246 BASILLO, DONNEH RAY DALOGDOG
4247 BASINANG, CHEREY MAE UBALDO
4248 BASINANG, THERESA GRACE TORRED
4249 BASIRI, NUR-ANA SAHIBIL
4250 BASIWA, ANGEL MAE CANTALICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 87 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BASIWAL, MELISSA BENMAHO
4252 BASLOT, MYDIEN MAGBANUA
4253 BASMAN, SORAINIE DISOMIMBA
4254 BASMAYOR, DOLLY ANN CORPORAL
4255 BASMAYOR, GINA DE LOS ANGELES
4256 BASMAYOR, PAUL JAMES BARRAMEDA
4257 BASQUIÑA, ANGELES JR REMOTO
4258 BASQUIÑAS, IVY CAPARIÑO
4259 BASQUIÑAS, JOSHUA JOVELLANOS
4260 BASSIG, SHARMAINE MADELO
4261 BASSONG, NIERVEN MARCELO
4262 BASTASA, ROEL JR PEREZ
4263 BASTATAS, CHERRY LYN BELLO
4264 BASTE, KENNETH JOHN GERMO
4265 BASTE, METZEI CAJANDIG
4266 BASTERECHIA, CHERRY SAGAOINIT
4267 BASTIAN, ANALIZA DIVINA
4268 BASTIAN, JOSHUA WIN GALAO-EY
4269 BASTISTIANA, GENEVIE YAN
4270 BASTUNAN, FUJILYN APUS
4271 BASWEL, MANILYN BORDEOS
4272 BATA, DOMINGO JR NAGA
4273 BATABAT, VERNELLE ROSE BERONIO
4274 BATABOR, SORAYA TIMBUL
4275 BATAC, GRACE UTRERA
4276 BATAC, PHOEBE FAITH MANUEL
4277 BATAC, ROLAN SANCHEZ
4278 BATAC, ROWENA SIMPAO
4279 BATACANDO, KIM EVAN ASONG
4280 BATAL, DAN DAVE PAYONGAYONG
4281 BATALLA, GENEVIEVE FAYE YUSON
4282 BATALLA, JANELLE LAGUMAY
4283 BATALLA, JOAN BINOS
4284 BATALLA, MA JEAN ROÑO
4285 BATALLA, SAMANTHA FERNANDEZ
4286 BATALLA, SHERWIN NILO
4287 BATALLER, ALLYZA MONDEJAR
4288 BATALLER, ANGELIQUE ADEL
4289 BATALUNA, KATHLEEN ANNE AMANCIO
4290 BATALUNA, MARIEL OCHIA
4291 BATAN, MA LUISA MARTIN
4292 BATANAY, JANENALYN DIGNADICE
4293 BATANG-AY, GRACE APOLOG
4294 BATANI, RAIAH RUTH SIDCHOGAN
4295 BATANTE, JOLLIBEE ASMANDO
4296 BATAOIL, RESSIE CAPINPIN
4297 BATARA, FERDIE ORDONEZ
4298 BATARA, MIGUEL KEANU CUENCO
4299 BATASINGEN, JOEBERT GEPULLE
4300 BATASININ, MAILES CHRISTIAN LUENGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 88 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BATAY-AN, CRISTALYN TAYAWA
4302 BATAY-AN, JENNIFER SUMANDA
4303 BATAYCAN, SHIELA MAE ANTEPUESTO
4304 BATAYOLA, FERDINAND FERNANDEZ
4305 BATEC, MERIAM VICENTE
4306 BATEDIO, ANGELO CZAR
4307 BATERNA, ANGELICA TOPIA
4308 BATHAN, EUNICE DELOS REYES
4309 BATHAN, MA BERNALIZA REGLOS
4310 BATI, JENNY UMACOB
4311 BATIAO, KANE ROBERT MAGHANOY
4312 BATICAN, IVY ALIVIO
4313 BATICAN, JELLY MANGAS
4314 BATIDOR, FABE ROSE CORDOVA
4315 BATILARAN, LESTINE ISAAC DEJAPA
4316 BATINGAL, JANINE MANLUPIG
4317 BATINGAN, JOSEPH PERDIGAN
4318 BATINO, DARYL EVANGELISTA
4319 BATINO, JANE CATHERINE GAPULTOS
4320 BATINO, MARIEL YVONNE ORTEGA
4321 BATIOCO, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
4322 BATION, GILYN ACAYEN
4323 BATIQUIN, HAZEL MAE IRIZARI
4324 BATIQUIN, RUTCHELL ABALOS
4325 BATISTIL, SERGIO JR VICENTE
4326 BATITANG, SHEILA VI TOLENTINO
4327 BATLEY, ARNIE HALI
4328 BATO, AMAL NOOR
4329 BATO, JAMELA USMAN
4330 BATO, JOVELLE LUCAS
4331 BATO, NADELYN RIVAS
4332 BATO-ON, SHERLY LAMO
4333 BATOCTOY, IVY FLORILEN SUPERABLE
4334 BATOHANON, RONEL DELA TORRE
4335 BATONERO, KHARMELA ALCORAN
4336 BATOON, JAYJAY ROSE SUICO
4337 BATOON, MELVIN CALAUTIT
4338 BATOON, ROSALIE BOBIS
4339 BATOTO, JOVICARL MARIE QUIAMCO
4340 BATOY, APRIL DIANNE BUGAY
4341 BATOY, JANNY VINE SANGDAAN
4342 BATOY, SUZETTE DECEE NARISMA
4343 BATTA, JAN-JALANY DASSUN
4344 BATTAD, CHRISTIAN DUMAUA
4345 BATTALAO, SHUCK DEMULY MAMILEC
4346 BATTUING, MARY JOAN LACUNA
4347 BATTULAYAN, MICHELLE HINGGO
4348 BATTUNG, MARY JANE HERRERA
4349 BATTUNG, ROCEL SALAZAR
4350 BATUCAN, MARILYN ALBASIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 89 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BATUG, JANODING PUKUNUM
4352 BATUGAN, BAISANAH NOROL
4353 BATUHAN, NORIKO ARIELLE MIRA
4354 BATUIGAS, EDZEL DEVELOS
4355 BATUIGAS, JEFREY DELOS SANTOS
4356 BATUIGAS, RONNETH JOYCE ANDUYAN
4357 BATULA, J KIM OANDASAN
4358 BATULAN, FE LOUIE CURAMMENG
4359 BATULANON, GOLDIE MAE GALINADA
4360 BATUTO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
4361 BATUTO, CARMELA MERCED
4362 BAUIT, LAARNIE AMOTOY
4363 BAURE, GERALDINE REAMBONANZA
4364 BAUSA, CAMILLE CABABAT
4365 BAUSA, MARY JASMIN MAGDAONG
4366 BAUSO, CRISTINA GUTIERREZ
4367 BAUTISTA, AILEEN JUMANGUIN
4368 BAUTISTA, ALLEN-ARNEL NAGUIT
4369 BAUTISTA, ALVIN STA MARIA
4370 BAUTISTA, ANGELA BALINGATAN
4371 BAUTISTA, ANNA ANGELICA YBAÑEZ
4372 BAUTISTA, BERNARDO JR BUNGAL
4373 BAUTISTA, BRYAN LOUIS AGNE
4374 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE BALA
4375 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANGELA TABUENA
4376 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE PABILING
4377 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE KATE BENCITO
4378 BAUTISTA, CIELITO VIVAR
4379 BAUTISTA, CRISELLE ANN PADERES
4380 BAUTISTA, DAISY LASQUETY
4381 BAUTISTA, DANICA SARENO
4382 BAUTISTA, DAVILYN DELA TORRE
4383 BAUTISTA, ED BADIANG
4384 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR RADA
4385 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DANICA JOPSON
4386 BAUTISTA, EVELYN BUSILAC
4387 BAUTISTA, GERALDINE PABLO
4388 BAUTISTA, GLAIZA IGNACIO
4389 BAUTISTA, HARVEY SOLIS
4390 BAUTISTA, HERBERT ROMANO
4391 BAUTISTA, JASNA MARIE ABELARDE
4392 BAUTISTA, JASON QUIMAN
4393 BAUTISTA, JAY ROSEL
4394 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY JAMES BALANAG
4395 BAUTISTA, JELLYANN DUMAYAS
4396 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CAGAY
4397 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER TIRAÑA
4398 BAUTISTA, JENNY ROSE JALOS
4399 BAUTISTA, JEROME ACE VILLENA
4400 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE PALISOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 90 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BAUTISTA, JOHN JOSEPH MALASIQUE
4402 BAUTISTA, JOHN MILTON FERNANDEZ
4403 BAUTISTA, JONEL ULIBAS
4404 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH TORREON
4405 BAUTISTA, JOSH ANN MERCADO
4406 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA VENTURA
4407 BAUTISTA, JOVIE MHELA PUNAY
4408 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN OFALLA
4409 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CHAN
4410 BAUTISTA, LARA MELISSA IREÑO
4411 BAUTISTA, LEAHCIM BIRION
4412 BAUTISTA, LENY DELLERA
4413 BAUTISTA, LOURISSE BROSAS
4414 BAUTISTA, LYSA FRIAS
4415 BAUTISTA, MA ELENA AGUSTIN
4416 BAUTISTA, MA ROBELLE PAPA
4417 BAUTISTA, MAGNO JR BALDO
4418 BAUTISTA, MARGIE CUISON
4419 BAUTISTA, MARIA BERNADETTE FELICIANO
4420 BAUTISTA, MARIA JOANA MADRIAGA
4421 BAUTISTA, MARICRIS TERRADO
4422 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MAE LOPEZ
4423 BAUTISTA, MARK JAY MAYNIGO
4424 BAUTISTA, MARRY GRACE MILLENDEZ
4425 BAUTISTA, MARY CASTILLON
4426 BAUTISTA, MARY MAGDALENE BRAZAS
4427 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SHERICA DIMACALI
4428 BAUTISTA, MIRALIZ DELOS SANTOS
4429 BAUTISTA, MONIQUE TUTANES
4430 BAUTISTA, MYRINE MOJADO
4431 BAUTISTA, NERO FACELO
4432 BAUTISTA, NIKKI OLIVA BORBON
4433 BAUTISTA, NORBERTO JR FERRER
4434 BAUTISTA, ODESSA MAE GUAKI
4435 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS NARAG
4436 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS MAE PASCASIO
4437 BAUTISTA, REGGIE NAOE
4438 BAUTISTA, RENZ DERRICH CARREON
4439 BAUTISTA, RHOANNE ALMODIEL
4440 BAUTISTA, ROLAND LERIOS
4441 BAUTISTA, ROSALIE SIBUG
4442 BAUTISTA, ROSALLY NAVARRO
4443 BAUTISTA, SAMANTHA JOY SEVILLA
4444 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE AME
4445 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
4446 BAUTISTA, SARAH JOY GROSPE
4447 BAUTISTA, SHANE VALENZUELA
4448 BAUTISTA, YARILIE DE LEON
4449 BAUYA, MARIEL MENDOZA
4450 BAUZON, CERELO JR GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 91 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BAUZON, CHRISTINE ANNE CATALON
4452 BAUZON, EDMARK DAMIAN
4453 BAUZON, GRACE MONGAYA
4454 BAWA, DONA RICA TADIWAN
4455 BAWALAN, REGINALD DESCALLAR
4456 BAWARIE, NAEIMAH REYES
4457 BAWEG, CHARMIEDALE DE GUZMAN
4458 BAWEG, WENDEL SONIDO
4459 BAWI, CHRISTIAN BENNER USING
4460 BAWI-IN, CHANA CRES CAMINGAWAN
4461 BAWINGAN, CAROLINE MALAM-NAO
4462 BAWISAN, RADHELYN CANTONJOS
4463 BAWIT, ARGJIEL ANN BASAS
4464 BAY, NICAH ROSE GARDOSE
4465 BAY, ROZELLE CLAIRE SALES
4466 BAY-AN, CHRISTIAN GALASA
4467 BAY-OS, MARY GRACE ANCHETA
4468 BAYA, LADY DAWN TRAPILA
4469 BAYA, REYSHIEL MAE SUELTO
4470 BAYADANG, MERTLE MAE LIBAN
4471 BAYADOG, ANTONETTE PALBAQUER
4472 BAYAMBAN, SHERLITA DAHUNOG
4473 BAYAN, MA LOURDEZ PUNZALAN
4474 BAYAN, SARAH LYN GALANG
4475 BAYAN, SARDIUS CAESAR HICETA
4476 BAYANAY, NIÑO CHRIS QUITO
4477 BAYANG, CATHERINE CRISTOBAL
4478 BAYANG, CHARMAINE ANGEL FERNANDEZ
4479 BAYANG, JOCELYN BARASI
4480 BAYANG, MARIFE PULLITTUD
4481 BAYANGAN, BRIGETTE PABLO
4482 BAYANGAN, JAYBEE MAR PUDDUNAN
4483 BAYANGOS, RICA CASTRO
4484 BAYANI, BESSIE MANANSALA
4485 BAYANI, CAMELA NICA DIAL
4486 BAYANI, MA CARMEN BASILISCO
4487 BAYANI, ZYRAH MARIE DIWA
4488 BAYAO, NADJIFAH SANAYON
4489 BAYAS, CIARA UBANA
4490 BAYAS, JENNY ROSE ENGOSAN
4491 BAYAS, ZAIRA RAE OSTING
4492 BAYASEN, RANIEL DIAZ
4493 BAYATE, JEMELIE PEDROS
4494 BAYAUA, JULIET MAGALIM
4495 BAYAWA, AMOR SAGADA
4496 BAYAWA, JEFF PIO PRY PATAY
4497 BAYBADO, REYNANTE MENDOZA
4498 BAYBAY, CYRA MAE FRANCISCO
4499 BAYBAYAN, ARTHUR DINGOASEN
4500 BAYBAYAN, CHERRY MAE MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 92 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 BAYBAYON, GILBERT GUMARAO
4502 BAYBAYON, MA MITZIE SAN PEDRO
4503 BAYDAL, JIREH MELLE MOJARES
4504 BAYDAL, MARY JANE PILOS
4505 BAYDAL, WARREN TABACUG
4506 BAYER, AMIHAN GENCIANICO
4507 BAYGAN, JOY JIMENEZ
4508 BAYHON, ROWENA ACAAC
4509 BAYKING, DAYGIE MAE ROSARITO
4510 BAYKING, RICKLEOBEN VERANDA
4511 BAYLA, JONA SELODIO
4512 BAYLINGO, SHERRAINE YUBERA
4513 BAYLON, ELMA KRISTINE RIPARIP
4514 BAYLON, EMEE JOY VALENZUELA
4515 BAYLON, GADRA
4516 BAYLON, IRENE MALANA
4517 BAYLON, JENCRISTY SANTUALLA
4518 BAYLON, JOCELYN VALENZUELA
4519 BAYLON, MAE ANN MARCELO
4520 BAYLON, MARIE LARAFEL ENCARNACION
4521 BAYLON, MARY MONTSERRAT VALENZUELA
4522 BAYLON, MICHELLE JIMENEZ
4523 BAYLON, MYLENE ESTUYA
4524 BAYLON, SCHEYNE MAE PARUNGAO
4525 BAYLON, THERESE MAE PAWAY
4526 BAYLOSIS, ARIAN TABIOLO
4527 BAYLOSIS, KAREN LEGARTE
4528 BAYNADO, LIEZEL BARCEBAL
4529 BAYNINAN, ROSEMARIE DINANGAN
4530 BAYNO, MARY GRACE DESPI
4531 BAYNOSA, GINALYN TAGOCON
4532 BAYNOSA, PATRICIO II TI-IN
4533 BAYO, DECE JOY TINGAL
4534 BAYO, RESCHELL AN DUNA
4535 BAYOGBOG, CRISTY UNAHAN
4536 BAYOGOS, NORLYN GRACE CAUSING
4537 BAYONA, IMELDA JULIANE
4538 BAYONA, JESZA MAY ELLIVERA
4539 BAYONETA, CAMILLE SARAH BONDAD
4540 BAYONETA, ROBERT JOHN ALIGAGA
4541 BAYOS, MARICEL BESA
4542 BAYOT, CHARLOTTE KAYE LEUTERIO
4543 BAYOT, DARLEEN GRACE MERCADO
4544 BAYOT, MARY JOY BARILLA
4545 BAYOT, ROXAN BINARAO
4546 BAYRON, ANGELICA DULFO
4547 BAYSA, AUMARY LORDXANDER DELA CRUZ
4548 BAYSA, MARIANNE JACKYLOU CRUEL
4549 BAYSON, IAN JIM AWA
4550 BAYTOS, EDDIE JR RUSIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 93 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 BAYUBAY, CHARMAINE SION
4552 BAYUCOT, CARLO ACERA
4553 BAYUNGAN, JADELY ARANDIA
4554 BAYUTAS, DONNA MAE JOVER
4555 BAÑA, JANE MUTYA
4556 BAÑADA, CAMILL
4557 BAÑADERA, ALVIN BELANDO
4558 BAÑADOS, PAUL ANGELO GOMEZ
4559 BAÑAGA, DESSA MAY SUDARIA
4560 BAÑAGASO, ANALYN MASO
4561 BAÑARES, AIRA AVELLANEDA
4562 BAÑARES, JERLYN ARDEÑA
4563 BAÑARES, KIVEN ESTAÑOL
4564 BAÑARES, LUIGGI ABARQUEZ
4565 BAÑAS, GERALYN GECA
4566 BAÑAS, MICHAEL AGUIRRE
4567 BAÑAS, ROSE ANN GONZALES
4568 BAÑES, ELMAJOY GEVERO
4569 BAÑEZ, JOSEPH IRINCO
4570 BAÑEZ, NORLITA GUINTO
4571 BAÑEZ, ROMENCH TORRALBA
4572 BAÑO, JEAN IGNES
4573 BEA, ANDRES BARRION
4574 BEA, WENCHIE BOLIMA
4575 BEATIN, ARRIANE RAMOS
4576 BEATIZULA, ROMNICK NAGAYNAY
4577 BEATO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PAGLINAWAN
4578 BEBING, EUGENE ARANAS
4579 BEBIT, JESSA LOU DE LUCAS
4580 BEBOSO, CATHERINE OTOM
4581 BECHAYDA, CAROL JOY PLACER
4582 BECHER, ALEXANDER MUÑOZ
4583 BEDAÑA, JECXTER VILLENA
4584 BEDERICO, JOLLY RAY FORTEZA
4585 BEDES, GELLYN MAE ARNIGO
4586 BEDIA, MICHELLE TOPASI
4587 BEDIASAY, RECHELLE UNTALAN
4588 BEDON, NIÑO LAMO
4589 BEDONIA, ABIGAEL ARELLANO
4590 BEDONIA, MARY JOYCY DENOSTA
4591 BEGINIO, AGNES MAGNO
4592 BEGINO, AILEEN POBLETE
4593 BEGONIA, ROSE-ANN ZAPANTA
4594 BEGUEJA, SHERRY CAÑA
4595 BEGUIRAS, ARNEL GINCO
4596 BEHHAY, OSCAR BENNOG
4597 BEJAR, DAISY ROSE CEPRIANO
4598 BEJAR, GRACE LACHICA
4599 BEJASA, MICHELLE CANTOS
4600 BEJASA, VIRGIL BEDOLIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 94 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 BEJONA, GLENDA ORTEGA
4602 BEK, CHRISTINA CHENG SIM CAPULONG
4603 BELA-ONG, ROBERT SABIDALAS
4604 BELACHO, MYLINE SERASPE
4605 BELAMIDE, ANGELICA HERMOSADA
4606 BELAMIDE, CARL BRYAN SEBLANO
4607 BELAMIDE, MAJANIE LIMBAGA
4608 BELANDO, AIZA DELA CRUZ
4609 BELANDRES, CARELL ETHILCA SOLARIO
4610 BELANDRES, MARIE ELLEN JANE NIERRA
4611 BELANGEL, JAYTHONETTE FERNANDEZ
4612 BELANO, JOSEPH LLENO
4613 BELAOS, JOHN FRANCIS RICAFRENTE
4614 BELARDO, ALDRIN OLAÑO
4615 BELARDO, SANTY ENRIL JR JARABELO
4616 BELARGA, JESIEL PALMA
4617 BELARMA, MARIDEL MEÑOZA
4618 BELARMINO, RIGOR CASTILLANES
4619 BELARO, ELOISA ECO
4620 BELARO, FERRIE LYN SANTOS
4621 BELAURO, RINA MARCAIDA
4622 BELBES, IRENE MAPAGDALITA
4623 BELCHEZ, MARY JOY CASABUENA
4624 BELDAD, JANICA PULIDO
4625 BELDIA, ANNA FREZA AMISTOSO
4626 BELDIA, NESTLE DEGOLLADO
4627 BELEBER, GLENN GELARSO
4628 BELEJERDO, GRECHELLE GREGORIO
4629 BELEN, ANDY BOTICARIO
4630 BELEN, CYLA MARIE MALDECIR
4631 BELEN, DIANNA ROSE OROPESA
4632 BELEN, DOMEEL SAJOT
4633 BELEN, JOHN ERIC ROSALES
4634 BELEN, JULIE MAY JACILDO
4635 BELEN, MAYLAINE BERCASIO
4636 BELEN, MYLA DE MATA
4637 BELEN, REGINE BETIZ
4638 BELEN, SHIELA BAÑAL
4639 BELESARIO, JOHN MICHAEL BENIN
4640 BELGA, CHERRY BARCELLANO
4641 BELGA, MARIBETH AGARAP
4642 BELGICA, ESTELITA ABRAZADO
4643 BELIBET, LEIZEL BELLO
4644 BELIGAN, CHERRY MAE TAHIL
4645 BELISARIO, OMAN ABIERA
4646 BELISON, CHRISTOPHER ALEXIS ARAGONES
4647 BELISTA, ANTHONY DE LUNA
4648 BELLEN, RYAN BENITEZ
4649 BELLEN, SHAIRA
4650 BELLEN, SHERLYN MARIE PARDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 95 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 BELLESTER, ANGIE ALARCON
4652 BELLEZA, ALELI TANTIONGCO
4653 BELLEZA, DONNA LEAH SELGA
4654 BELLEZA, JOSELITO JR OCFEMIA
4655 BELLEZA, JOY JUNTADO
4656 BELLEZA, MARCY NAVIDA
4657 BELLEZA, MARIA PATRICIA QUIMSING
4658 BELLEZAS, JASPER PORRAS
4659 BELLEZAS, LOVELY JANE PLAZA
4660 BELLIDO, JOHN JULIUS KIM TANTIONGCO
4661 BELLIJERA, MARGARETTE TUASON
4662 BELLO, DANIKA IJA CHAVEZ
4663 BELLO, ETHEL COLEEN SERRANO
4664 BELLO, IAN RON VOSOTROS
4665 BELLO, KARREN JESSA BALDOZ
4666 BELLO, LALYN DOMINGO
4667 BELLO, MARY JANE NAPALCRUZ
4668 BELLONES, DIANNE LAPERA
4669 BELMONTE, CHARLEYMAINE VENUS ARCEO
4670 BELMONTE, JOHN JOENEL REYES
4671 BELMORO, SHER-ANNE FERNANDEZ
4672 BELO, MARY ANN MENDOZA
4673 BELON, KRYSTEL MAE DATUL
4674 BELONIO, BRIGITTE TAMAYO
4675 BELONIO, JHEZELLE CANGSON
4676 BELONIO, QUEENIE ALICABA
4677 BELOSTRINO, LESLIE NICOLAS
4678 BELOY, CYRIL TABLON
4679 BELOY, JUAN MAUPOY
4680 BELSONDA, IVY AVERION
4681 BELTRAN, DANALYN REYES
4682 BELTRAN, DARLENE REYES
4683 BELTRAN, DENNEL JUN DOMINGO
4684 BELTRAN, EMALYN BOLUSAN
4685 BELTRAN, FRITZIE LLAGAS
4686 BELTRAN, JANELLE BARRIENTOS
4687 BELTRAN, JELAICA GRANA
4688 BELTRAN, JESELLE
4689 BELTRAN, JESTON NICO NIEVES
4690 BELTRAN, JOAN ARANDA
4691 BELTRAN, JOSE NIÑO V ERABON
4692 BELTRAN, JOVIMAE VALLO
4693 BELTRAN, KAREN GAY CAMPOSANO
4694 BELTRAN, KRIZZIA LEANNE REVILLA
4695 BELTRAN, LAURIE AN
4696 BELTRAN, MARJORIE AIRA MORIAS
4697 BELTRAN, MAYLENE CALINAO
4698 BELTRAN, RANY LLOYD CABUQUING
4699 BELTRAN, RONACRIS LAGGUI
4700 BELVIS, AMOR TUYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 96 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 BEMBI, NASMER KAMSALI
4702 BENABAYE, MICHELLE BALABARAN
4703 BENAID, KRIZZA ROSE ELAURZA
4704 BENANING, SITINAORA CANA
4705 BENARO, GIRLY HOYOHOY
4706 BENAVENTE, EMMANUEL SAMBILI
4707 BENAVIDEZ, GRACE ANN GONZALES
4708 BENBEN, VANIE YALES
4709 BENCALO, PURIFICACION BIEN
4710 BENDANILLO, JUSTINE LAGNASON
4711 BENDAÑA, MA CRISTINA GASTELO
4712 BENDAÑA, RONALYN PELIÑA
4713 BENDAÑO, SHANA MAE GARCIA
4714 BENDEJO, RICHELL JOY VELARDE
4715 BENDICIO, JEAN MARINHEL RACO
4716 BENDICIO, JOMALYN ABO
4717 BENDIJO, NANCY SORIANO
4718 BENDOL, RECHEL LEGURPA
4719 BENDOY, KWENIE MARIE ZELENE SEVILLENO
4720 BENDOY, ZAMANTHA MARIE NERI
4721 BENDULO, DIONEL ARANCO
4722 BENEDICTO, JOANA KATE AMPE
4723 BENEDICTO, KARREN GIL APUT
4724 BENEDICTO, MA MYLENE PAGCALIWAGAN
4725 BENEDICTO, MICHELLE BARTE
4726 BENEDICTO, NIEL MICHAEL AYADO
4727 BENEGIAN, APRIL ROSE SARAUM
4728 BENELAYO, CHERRY LAINE SOLIANO
4729 BENETUA, IAN GABRIEL GUARTIZO
4730 BENGAL, BRYAN GEPULANI
4731 BENGAL, LIZA GEMOTO
4732 BENGIL, AMOR SAGUIRE
4733 BENGILO, JOUANNIE LUMAUAG
4734 BENGOA, MARY ANN DELFINO
4735 BENGUA, MARCO RIVERA
4736 BENIDICTO, MARIZA SANTOS
4737 BENIGA, JERSON CALIPUSAN
4738 BENIGAY, CHARINA DEGUIÑON
4739 BENIGNOS, REGELLE DORIMON
4740 BENIPAYO, JONATHAN CAMBE
4741 BENIPAYO, MARIEL CECILIA BAYLON
4742 BENIPAYO, NOEL MAKINANO
4743 BENITEZ, EDWARD VALDEZ
4744 BENITEZ, GILBIRTH BOHEMIA
4745 BENITEZ, GRACELYN PRADO
4746 BENITEZ, MARYCRIS ANGAS
4747 BENITEZ, MEMORY JANE RELLAMA
4748 BENITEZ, MICHELLE FAITH BEJARIN
4749 BENITEZ, MYLENE BANZAGALES
4750 BENITEZ, NENITA LUMBERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 97 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 BENITEZ, REGINE TAN
4752 BENITEZ, VICTOR II JASIS
4753 BENITEZ-DOMETITA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
4754 BENITO, BAI MALEHA MAKALAPIN
4755 BENITO, CIRILO JR GABIETA
4756 BENITO, JALIL ESTRADA
4757 BENOGSUDAN, LUTCHIE BLAS
4758 BENOLIRAO, SHANNEN KYLE RELATADO
4759 BENORE, CHERLYN FERMANTES
4760 BENORE, LORENA FEBRERO
4761 BENOS, REXSON LANIGAN
4762 BENOSA, JHOERIEL ABANES
4763 BENOSA, MARIA MAY ANTONIO
4764 BENOSA, SAMANTHA AMARO
4765 BENSI, ISABEL CASUL
4766 BENSON, ANGELA MAYHAY
4767 BENSON, PRITZ PAUL MADUAY
4768 BENTADAN, FLORENDA GUMPAIC
4769 BENTADAN, JOLEEMAR YAMOYAM
4770 BENTING, JINGKE SAYAM
4771 BENTRES, ANDREA GAEWEN
4772 BENTULAN, JOEL BAYRON
4773 BENTULAN, JONARY RAPAS
4774 BENZON, LEONY GUBIA
4775 BERAME, JIR-LYN GARZANO
4776 BERAMO, MARIETA VERGARA
4777 BERAN, PRINCESS NYLLE CACHUELA
4778 BERANA, DENALYN BAGOHARA
4779 BERANIA, AIRENE JOY CUEVAS
4780 BERANIA, KRISTINE JOY PALESTINA
4781 BERANIA, MARGUELA CASTULO
4782 BERAQUIT, JOSUE MENDOZA
4783 BERAQUIT, LEA ANGUE
4784 BERATO, ARNEL JR VALDEPEÑA
4785 BERAÑA, IVY HUBILLA
4786 BERBA, RUBY ANN MAGNAMPO
4787 BERBER, CHRISTIAN
4788 BERBER, MARK LAND BELAS
4789 BERBER, MARYAN INCAPAS
4790 BERBER, SARAH JOY CUSTODIO
4791 BERBON, ANALYN MASAYES
4792 BERBOSO, ABEGAIL LEGASPI
4793 BERBOSO, SHERLYN MORAGA
4794 BERCADEZ, APRIL GRACE ROMANILLOS
4795 BERCASIO, JONEL APULI
4796 BERCASIO, NERRY MENDIORO
4797 BERCERO, CHERRY ANN SEVILLENO
4798 BERCERO, DONNAFER AIZEL NARAJA
4799 BERCES, JAPHET CARULLO
4800 BERCES, MABEL LABAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 98 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 BERCILLA, LARRY CHATTO
4802 BERDAN, JENNELYN SORETA
4803 BERDEN, CHERIE GRACE FUENTES
4804 BERDIN, ANDY ESPIN
4805 BERDIN, KAREN MAGBANUA
4806 BERDIN, MARC LEVANE BELANDO
4807 BERDON, ZACHIA RAIZA JOY SUGABO
4808 BERDONAR, MITYLENE BERNAS
4809 BERDOS, HAZELAINE LIPIO
4810 BERE, BENJAMIN III AUZA
4811 BEREBER, MARIEL BAYONA
4812 BERECIO, JERIC TESTON
4813 BEREN, JEWEL JEM JAVIER
4814 BEREN, MALVIN TALDE
4815 BEREN, RUBEE BISA
4816 BEREÑA, FRAULINE JOY BARRO
4817 BERGADO, DIANNE NICOLE PEREZ
4818 BERGADO, LALEINE LACIA
4819 BERGADO, MAXIMO JR BORCELES
4820 BERGONIA, CHRISTINE SANTIAGO
4821 BERGONIA, EUNISE ELENA PENABELLA
4822 BERGONIA, GERLYN JOY MOLINA
4823 BERGONIA, RHOAN LYKA SISON
4824 BERGONIO, ROD KENNEDY PANAGUITON
4825 BERGONIO, SHEENA MAE LUCAS
4826 BERGULA, GLADYS LAGUNA
4827 BERGUNDO, MC LOURITH BAJADE
4828 BERIN, CRISTAL JADE
4829 BERINA, IVY SELGUERA
4830 BERINGUEL, AIRA KRISTIA ABENDANIO
4831 BERINGUEL, CHERISH GABON
4832 BERINGUELA, ANGELICA TAOY
4833 BERINIA, PRINCESS CAPUNO
4834 BERIO, KIMVERLY TEVES
4835 BERIOSO, CHARISSA MAE SEGOVIA
4836 BERIÑA, FRANCIA SERNICHES
4837 BERIÑA, JUVY MENDOZA
4838 BERJA, ROSALIE SITIER
4839 BERJAME, ETHYL JOY RETES
4840 BERJAMIN, GERLEEN RAMOS
4841 BERJUEGA, ROCHELL ARIOLA
4842 BERKING, MARCELYN ATIN-AN
4843 BERLAN, TETCHIE GARCIA
4844 BERLON, GINALYN AMOR
4845 BERMAL, MARVIN BUBAN
4846 BERMAS, MARY ANNE JOY AMBE
4847 BERMAS, MICHAEL SAN GASPAR
4848 BERMEJO, AIREEN
4849 BERMEJO, JONATHAN APELLADO
4850 BERMEJO, JOSEPHINE MAE FRILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 99 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 BERMEJO, NONIEL ROSE CYVETTE PAGUIO
4852 BERMEJO, REJANE CORPORAL
4853 BERMEJO, ROCHELLE GATAPIA
4854 BERMEO, DARCY GUARTE
4855 BERMEO, MARYKAY JANILETTE DE LIMA
4856 BERMEO, MARYKAY YNLO DE LIMA
4857 BERMIDO, CYRENE JOY BITANGCOL
4858 BERMIDO, GERALD REGINALDO
4859 BERMIDO, KARYL DIANNE TADURAN
4860 BERMISO, CRIZA CASA
4861 BERMUDEZ, ANGIELYN ANDRES
4862 BERMUDEZ, AUBREY YBAÑEZ
4863 BERMUDEZ, HONEYLET BALUBAR
4864 BERMUDEZ, JENNEFER BASUG
4865 BERMUDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY PARDILLA
4866 BERMUDEZ, KRISHNA-PAMELA POTES
4867 BERMUDEZ, MA LUISA JERUSALEM
4868 BERMUDEZ, MARIEL SUAREZ
4869 BERMUDEZ, MARIS ANDRADE
4870 BERMUDEZ, ROCHELLE ORDANZA
4871 BERMUDEZ, ROSIELYN OPRIASA
4872 BERMUDO, FERDIANNE ANTONIE BALMACEDA
4873 BERMUDO, RONAGINE AMRAD
4874 BERMUDO, SHELA BILLONES
4875 BERMUNDO, DONN RAYMOND LABALAN
4876 BERMUNDO, JOHANAH SARAH CARDIÑO
4877 BERMUNDO, ROY RELATO
4878 BERMUNDO, SARAH EVASCO
4879 BERMUNDO, TRICIA BATALLER
4880 BERMUSA, MARIE CHONA MORALES
4881 BERNABE, ANGELOU BUENVENIDA
4882 BERNABE, APRIL MAE MAGBOJOS
4883 BERNABE, GINA TUAYON
4884 BERNABE, JOVEL JAMIAS
4885 BERNABE, JOYCE ANNE SILVERIO
4886 BERNABE, KATHERINE ENRIQUE
4887 BERNABE, PATRICK ALLENE IGNACIO
4888 BERNABE, REMALYN TOLENTINO
4889 BERNABE, SARA ALVERO
4890 BERNABE, SYRELL KLIM LAPINID
4891 BERNABE, WILROSE PANGANIBAN
4892 BERNACER, JOY RET
4893 BERNACER, MARK RAFAEL BUHATIN
4894 BERNADEZ, DESIREE DOLL SUPINO
4895 BERNADEZ, JUDITH CLERIGO
4896 BERNAL, ARRAH MAE EBIO
4897 BERNAL, CHARLENE SEBARROTIN
4898 BERNAL, CRISTEL JOY BANAYADO
4899 BERNAL, DAVY JANE ORTICIO
4900 BERNAL, DORRIS MACALISANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:100 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 BERNAL, FLORAMIE FERNANDO
4902 BERNAL, FRANCHEZKA MACY ALCANTARA
4903 BERNAL, JAN MARKAYNE SUNGUAD
4904 BERNAL, JEFF RONNEL VALLES
4905 BERNAL, RACHEL OMALE
4906 BERNAL, VIEL SHAYNE PEÑA
4907 BERNALDEZ, DYESEBEL RANCES
4908 BERNALDEZ, JACKIELYN SEMINE
4909 BERNALDEZ, JULIET ORTIZ
4910 BERNALDEZ, MARY ROSE LANUZGA
4911 BERNALES, EUNICE VALES
4912 BERNALES, MARISSA SALAUM
4913 BERNALES, ONGIE MARIE LIBRES
4914 BERNALES, VINALYN PAJANUSTAN
4915 BERNALTE, ELIZER JAVIER
4916 BERNALTE, SHEILA TUBAL
4917 BERNANTE, EMERINA CLARISSE RAMIREZ
4918 BERNANTE, GLEN BORAC
4919 BERNANTE, MARIE CRIS RUIZ
4920 BERNARDINO, ALBERT VALLO
4921 BERNARDINO, ANALIE ALON
4922 BERNARDINO, DAN LOUIE AGUSTIN
4923 BERNARDINO, JAN-RICHARD TE
4924 BERNARDINO, JEROME ANTONIO
4925 BERNARDINO, MICHELLE BANAN
4926 BERNARDO, JEFFERSON LAZARO
4927 BERNARDO, JEMB AZENITH MABITAD
4928 BERNARDO, JOAN GARLOTA
4929 BERNARDO, JULIUS WILLIE POBLETE
4930 BERNARDO, JUSTIN SATURNO
4931 BERNARDO, KRISTINE PAMELA JOY REBUSQUILLO
4932 BERNARDO, LEIGH DEE CONCEPCION
4933 BERNARDO, MARIE PAZ NEPOMUCENO
4934 BERNARDO, MARY JOY COPRADA
4935 BERNARDO, ROCELY ZINGAPAN
4936 BERNARDO, WENDY TEJADA
4937 BERNAS, CESARILINE DELOS SANTOS
4938 BERNAS, DICK ALLIEN BULALACAO
4939 BERNAS, DREAMY ALAJERO
4940 BERNAS, IMY MITZEL VILLANUEVA
4941 BERNAS, JOHN VON GALULA
4942 BERNAS, RHINA BADINAS
4943 BERNAS, STEPHEN GALVEZ
4944 BERNIDO, GERALYN JANE ABENION
4945 BERNIDO, RYAN BAYNADO
4946 BERNIL, JENNEL JORDAN
4947 BERON, MARK LESTER DE GUZMAN
4948 BERON, ROMNIC PAGCALIWAGAN
4949 BERONGOY, APRIL ROSE LUEGO
4950 BERONGOY, MA ANGELINE AYUBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:101 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 BERONGOY, MARICAR TADO
4952 BERONIO, GRACE ESTAPIA
4953 BERONIO, JASTINE JOY PARUNGAO
4954 BERRO, HENRY REGIDOR
4955 BERROY, CRISTY JOY BUMAGAT
4956 BERSA, DARLENE ANN YBAÑEZ
4957 BERSABAL, ALLAN JAMES LENDIO
4958 BERSABE, ANALOPE BADILLO
4959 BERSABE, PATRICIA PABUGNAO
4960 BERSALES, GLORY FE PUTI-AN
4961 BERSALES, ROTHEL PABUA
4962 BERSAMIN, LENNETTE MACAPAGAL
4963 BERSOLA, KRISTINE BERDIN
4964 BERSOTO, KRYSTAL DIANNE FRIGELLANA
4965 BERTE, CRISTEL ANN LAGAZON
4966 BERTE, NICHA PIOJO
4967 BERTE, RAFAEL BALEJO
4968 BERTILLO, CAMILLE FERNANDO
4969 BERTIZ, JUSTIN DUEÑAS
4970 BERTOLANO, GINAMAE PADERNAL
4971 BERTULDO, GRANT EMMANUEL MACALACAD
4972 BERTULFO, CHERRY MAE PANES
4973 BERTULFO, JEFFREY JUSAYAN
4974 BERTULFO, LYN SUMINGGIT
4975 BERZALDO, MARLON LUMACAD
4976 BESA, CRISPINE DEPONE
4977 BESA, DEBORAH ELVIE BEQUILLO
4978 BESA, JELIBETH AGONOY
4979 BESA, LOCELLA CAGULANGAN
4980 BESA, MA VICTORIA CERIOLA
4981 BESA, MARICAR SANGALANG
4982 BESA, SIMEON JR BALISI
4983 BESA-ANG, KARLA GRACE DIS-IW
4984 BESABELLA, JOE HONEY CARL MORAL
4985 BESALES, CHARMAINE FAITH HERVIAS
4986 BESANA, DANICA GRACE MAGBANUA
4987 BESARIO, LIELA ROSE LOZADA
4988 BESEOS, MAY ANN BRETAÑA
4989 BESIN, JELLY MYSTICA ALMEDA
4990 BESIN, JOVANE TOCMO
4991 BESINGA, AIZA SUAZO
4992 BESINGA, BRIAN MARTIN BERNALES
4993 BESINGA, JOJIE ANN PANTON
4994 BESMANOS, MERCY PAGLUMOTAN
4995 BESMONTE, SHENA BENITO
4996 BESOÑA, JULIE ANN DELFIN
4997 BESTUDIO, ROSEANNE ALMACEN
4998 BESUAYAN, JAIDYSON LAOAD
4999 BESUEÑA, JERELYN SERRANO
5000 BETANIO, MA SHEILA REMANDABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:102 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 BETCHAIDA, GINA MARIE BUENAOBRA
5002 BETCHER, NIEL ABALOS
5003 BETE, JAMES EDWARD BONGANCISO
5004 BETE, LONIDALYN SONNETH OYAMMI
5005 BETE, ROXANNE JANE MENDOZA
5006 BETER, JENEE ROE ARCENAS
5007 BETIL, JESSA UBAT
5008 BETINOL, SHELLA MIE ESTOR
5009 BETITO, BEATRIZ ANN LAGANSON
5010 BETITO, JHONNA QUIPED
5011 BETITO, LEA MALTO
5012 BETITO, RYAN DISTOR
5013 BETONIO, FEBIE JANE BUTCON
5014 BETONIO, LENICA JOY SUMO
5015 BETONIO, ROXANNE KAYE DIZON
5016 BETONIO, SARAH MAE SUMULAT
5017 BETOY, RECEL COMANDA
5018 BEÑAS, ROBERT BAESA
5019 BIACO, DARWIN ISIDRO
5020 BIACO, VENUS RHEA BUENAFE
5021 BIADO, DOMINICA BOLLOSO
5022 BIAG, JENNICA ANN SIANO
5023 BIAGAN, MARIA REGINA CARMELA CORNEJO
5024 BIALOG, MELODIE RAZOLA
5025 BIANA, ISABEL FERRER
5026 BIANO, CHANIE MAE SEGURADO
5027 BIARES, REINA MAE VILLANUEVA
5028 BIASAGA, ROSHELLE OLIVO
5029 BIASON, JAMES PAUL TIBIG
5030 BIASON, JEANNECA LABAJO
5031 BIASON, JOY ANNE MILLARES
5032 BIASURA, JAN LLOYD GENETA
5033 BIASURA, KATHLEEN JOY LALATAG
5034 BIATAN, CHINY CORONADO
5035 BIAY, CHANTAL HANNA ROSALES
5036 BIAZON, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
5037 BIBAL, JENNY SALDINO
5038 BIBARO, MARY JOY TOBIAS
5039 BIBAS, JERLINE LUMANTA
5040 BIBAT, DAISY MAE TOREJAS
5041 BIBAT, JUDY MOLINA
5042 BIBAT, MARYPAZ CABRITO
5043 BIBAT, MICHELLE GALLARDO
5044 BIBAT, SHELLAMAE FERNANDEZ
5045 BIBON, SAIMOND CLEMENTE
5046 BICAR, ARIEL LIM
5047 BICCAY, DYANNE LEGASPI
5048 BICLAR, JAN MARINI BOCALA
5049 BICO, EBENEZER PADILLA
5050 BICO, ELSA CASIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:103 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 BICO, JULIE GAMIER
5052 BICO, MARK MELESTER MORALES
5053 BICOMONG, CHRISTINE NICOLE GARCIA
5054 BICOMONG, PRECIOUS FAYE MARQUEZ
5055 BIDAURE, JENE ROSE ADIO
5056 BIDES, NIRVANA SAN GABRIEL
5057 BIELZA, MELVIN PARTIDO
5058 BIEN, JANE RIVAS
5059 BIEN, MARK MADREGALIJOS
5060 BIENVENIDA, MERCY GUMATAY
5061 BIERA, NEILGIT NEGRE
5062 BIERSO, EMMYLOYD CAÑETA
5063 BIGAEL, RONALD ABRERA
5064 BIGAW, KRISTELLE EMPERADOR
5065 BIGAY, KENNETH SANTOS
5066 BIGAY, MILODY CAAYAO
5067 BIGCAS, ROSANNA FRONTERAS
5068 BIGLETE, APRIL ROSE BETOC
5069 BIGNO, JOHN LOUE GAVINO
5070 BIGOY, LORILLY HEMBRA
5071 BIGOY, WESLYN DUQUIATAN
5072 BIGSO, MARK LORENCE DIZON
5073 BIHAG, MARIA FATIMA LEYVA
5074 BIJE, KHAREN SEMBRANO
5075 BILAGOT, ANGEL GRACE DANG-AWAN
5076 BILASON, SARAH JEAN BALANA
5077 BILAYAN, MARIA FE SOTERO
5078 BILIRAN, REZAEJ SANCHEZ
5079 BILLANES, JUDY ANNE BIANA
5080 BILLAYON, BEA ANTONEA TUMPAP
5081 BILLEDO, KRYSTEL MAE GINEZ
5082 BILLEZA, VALERIE DE VERA
5083 BILLO, JOHNEYRIE
5084 BILLON, REYSHIELL MAE ALFORQUE
5085 BILLONES, AWDREY VILLANUEVA
5086 BILLONES, ELBERT IBAYAN
5087 BILLONES, JOSEPH AGAN
5088 BILLONES, KIMBERLY AJESTA
5089 BILOY, JEZIEL KAREN MAY PALINGKOD
5090 BINABAY, CRISTIAN TALAVERA
5091 BINAG, GREG LOUISE JOSE
5092 BINALA, JEAN PARANGAN
5093 BINALAY, REDEN BABARAN
5094 BINALAYO, ROMMEL ACABAL
5095 BINALLA, ANA MARIE AQUINO
5096 BINAMIRA, JENNELYN TABUYO
5097 BINARAO, MARK ANGELO SORIANO
5098 BINARAO, RODEL MABAZZA
5099 BINATERO, KRISTY NIÑA GUNO
5100 BINATON, DEBBIE DONNA DAIAN MACAMPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:104 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 BINAY, LAZARO JR RED
5102 BINAY-AN, JERLYNE SHIERRA
5103 BINAY-AN, RUDY CASIONAN
5104 BINAYUG, CHRISTIAN KENNETH LOVEREZ
5105 BINDO, ANALIZA VILLEZA
5106 BINGA-AN, CENTLEIN LAMPARA
5107 BINGAYAN, JAEVON VINASOY
5108 BINNANG, SHARLEEN JOY DUPINGAY
5109 BINOCAL, NADJRA ANTONIO
5110 BINOCAS, REGINE PAYUMO
5111 BINONDO, JUVELYN BEATING
5112 BINOS, MELIZA CRISTOBAL
5113 BINTOR, JIMMALYN ONGAY
5114 BINUYA, RHEA JOY DATO
5115 BINWAG, JOHNREY GUISALA
5116 BINWAG, MERCY ANANAYO
5117 BIO, ALMA MADRIDANO
5118 BIO, ANJANETTE LAPAÑA
5119 BIO, JIMMY JR BARDE
5120 BIO, NOLI JR BARBON
5121 BIOCO, MARICRIZ SUAREZ
5122 BIOGOS, LEYRIC SUARNABA
5123 BIOL, FEL JHON SUAREZ
5124 BIOL, LYNETTE APOLE
5125 BIONG, ANALIZA AYHON
5126 BIONG, KATRINA DADULLA
5127 BIONGAN, ADMIRAL AMASOL
5128 BIOYO, JAQUELYN LADAO
5129 BIQUE, RODOLFO JR BAYLOSIS
5130 BIRAL, CELINA JAURI
5131 BIRAQUIT, JENNY AGUSTIN
5132 BIRON, SHARON VIÑAS
5133 BIRUAR, PARISH SEL CARO
5134 BIRUAR, PREXXEL ROSE CARO
5135 BISA, DAYZIRE GARBIN
5136 BISA, IRISH MAY PADAYAO
5137 BISA, RAY MARK ABRENICA
5138 BISCANTE, JAY AR DE JESUS
5139 BISCOCHO, JESSICA MERJUDIO
5140 BISCOCHO, KENNETH DIMALIBOT
5141 BISCOCHO, ROVELYN MERCADO
5142 BISENIO, HARIET KAY VALLADOLID
5143 BISENIO, JERALD BARELA
5144 BISENIO, MARIE CRIS ALVARO
5145 BISNAR, JOVELYN DENOSTA
5146 BISNAR, MARIEL CONNIE JONGAY
5147 BISNAR, RICHARD FRANCO
5148 BISPERAS, DANNA MAY ISIP
5149 BISSOYOC, JANILLE ORPHA DULNUAN
5150 BISTA, RENANTE JR QUIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:105 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 BISTES, CARMELA ESPIRITU
5152 BITALAS, MICHELLE BOHOL
5153 BITANCUR, STEPHANIE UBONGIN
5154 BITANG, SARAH MALINAO
5155 BITARA, JOBELLE BELISARIO
5156 BITASOLO, REY JAY TABUGO
5157 BITAYO, LYRA CASINILLO
5158 BITES, RODNEY BLANCA
5159 BITOG, MAILAINE AYDINAN
5160 BITONGGA, APRIL JOY OGABANG
5161 BITOON, DEARLA ESGUERRA
5162 BITUIN, KATRINA CAYANAN
5163 BITUIN, SHERYL SALANAP
5164 BIYO, ROXZYD JOHN BERNABE
5165 BIÑAS, CHRISTINE JOY GALLARDO
5166 BIÑAS, KENNETH POBLADOR
5167 BLACER, MONICA LLANETA
5168 BLAGANTIO, PRENCH BHERT SUMARAGO
5169 BLAIM, MANISAN LABA
5170 BLANCAFLOR, ALEXANDRA DE VEGA
5171 BLANCAFLOR, JOAN
5172 BLANCAS, HANNAH TOLOSA
5173 BLANCE, ANGELICA DOLLIENTE
5174 BLANCHE, MAIKA PEARL REYLE BUAYEN
5175 BLANCIA, ANA LONA MALINAO
5176 BLANCIA, CHRISTINE MAE ABARIENTOS
5177 BLANCIA, GARRY VANZ VILLANUEVA
5178 BLANCIA, KEVIN ALLADO
5179 BLANCO, ANGELICA MARIE CUESTAS
5180 BLANCO, BARNEY FRENCH SEROFIA
5181 BLANCO, CARL JAMIE QUILLAO
5182 BLANCO, DEO YONZON
5183 BLANCO, FLORIE LYN QUIÑONES
5184 BLANCO, GUILVEN REY PERALTA
5185 BLANCO, JAMES GRATE
5186 BLANCO, JOHN DARYL ZAMORA
5187 BLANCO, JOYCEE DIMAILIG
5188 BLANCO, JUNE MARC COMPENDIO
5189 BLANCO, KORINA FIGUEROA
5190 BLANCO, MA ALOHA ACODILI
5191 BLANCO, MITOS SHEIN IMPERIAL
5192 BLANCO, RYAN MARTINO
5193 BLANCO, TIRSA MAE CAUBAT
5194 BLANDO, JUDELYN GREFIEL
5195 BLANDO, VERNADITH IBARRIENTOS
5196 BLANILA, JULIUS JR GABOR
5197 BLANTUCAS, CHARAINE ONG
5198 BLANZA, JAYSON MONTILLA
5199 BLANZA, KEREN KEZZIAH BARSALES
5200 BLAS, APRIL ROSE FABROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:106 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 BLAS, IRISH JOY MOISES
5202 BLAS, SHARMAINE SIAPNO
5203 BLASA, ED MARK BAÑAS
5204 BLASABAS, HANIELENE LUMAPAS
5205 BLASCO, MARIA JOSEPHINE MAURILLO
5206 BLASCO, NELVIE JOY ROSAL
5207 BLASCO, ROSETTE NELLE BUNIAO
5208 BLASE, CHONA ALONSAGAY
5209 BLASI, RACHEL ANN LEGASPI
5210 BLASTIQUE, GEMARLYN LASCO
5211 BLAZA, RUBY ANN CAGUMBAY
5212 BLAZA, SARAH MAE BOSQUILLOS
5213 BLOM, HAZEL IVY QUIÑONES
5214 BLUZA, JAY GALLEGO
5215 BO, ISABEL DEL AIRE
5216 BOAC, VENUS MANCIO
5217 BOADILLA, ALFON JOHN REFUERZO
5218 BOADO, JANINA ASPERIN
5219 BOADO, JAYSON REGACHO
5220 BOADO, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
5221 BOAQUIÑA, MARVIN MAQUILAN
5222 BOAQUIÑA, RHODA BUSTILLA
5223 BOBARES, JHUNCIL JOEMAR SPELLER
5224 BOBIAS, ERNA ROGADOR
5225 BOBILES, JOYCE ANNE BELARDO
5226 BOBIS, HAIRES CONSULTA
5227 BOBIS, SUZETTE MARALIT
5228 BOBIS, VANESSA BARAERO
5229 BOBONG, BERNA JANE POLOYAPOY
5230 BOBOROL, PATRICK JAMES DACUA
5231 BOCADO, ALEXANDER JR ALELOYA
5232 BOCALA, LHASALARA CABANGAL
5233 BOCALID, ELMA JOY DE LOS SANTOS
5234 BOCO, AILEEN MONTALBAN
5235 BOCO, MARY CLAIRE ANOS
5236 BOCO, ZSA ZSA JUNE CABUGAWAN
5237 BOCOL, ZENAIDA MONTIAGODO
5238 BOCUG, HONNEY MAY COÑATE
5239 BODIONGAN, SHEILLA MEY CASTANERAS
5240 BODOY, MABELLE DOGOS
5241 BOFILL, ANGELA VALDEZ
5242 BOGAMBAL, PRINCESS JOY NACARIO
5243 BOGNOT, JEMILLE MALIWAT
5244 BOGNOT, KAYDEN MERCADO
5245 BOGO, NEIL JOHN ESCOBIDAL
5246 BOGUILES, ROSE ANN DAYSA
5247 BOGUILIS, NIKKE BOLINGET
5248 BOGUITE, RUTH AGDASIL
5249 BOHIA, NESCY JOY CANONIGO
5250 BOHOL, CZAR ODELL BALDERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:107 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 BOHOL, ELMAR DAVE MAYONILA
5252 BOHOL, JARED MAGSALAY
5253 BOHOL, MARK STEPHEN GARCIA
5254 BOHOL, PIA JOY LOPEZ
5255 BOHOLST, NELGIE LABARTINE
5256 BOISER, EDWARD JAMES BONO
5257 BOISER, NOEMIE GALIGAO
5258 BOJADORES, REA MAY PEREZ
5259 BOJOS, WINDEL MOÑERA
5260 BOKO, CATHERINE TAMONDONG
5261 BOLA, JUSTIN WILLARD BUARA
5262 BOLAIER, NORISA CEPRIANO
5263 BOLALAQUE, ALVIN BERNAL
5264 BOLANIO, MA ISABEL MANALON
5265 BOLANTE, DIORELLA RAMIREZ
5266 BOLANTE, RIZZA WAYNE BUENAVENTURA
5267 BOLANTE, SALVACION BONADOR
5268 BOLASOC, ANJO ARENAS
5269 BOLAY, WINSDA ANATEL
5270 BOLAÑO, CRISTY JAPON
5271 BOLAÑOS, JASMIN ANDREA DE BELEN
5272 BOLAÑOS, MICHELLE ANNE NUÑEZ
5273 BOLEA, JEANE PAULINE PANGANIBAN
5274 BOLERO, CRISANTA PANES
5275 BOLEYLEY, AUBREY SABADO
5276 BOLIMA, ROCKY REY CIATA
5277 BOLINA, KIMBERLY ARGARIN
5278 BOLIRE, JAN JOEY SAN JOSE
5279 BOLISLIS, REMEDIOS SALDO
5280 BOLIVAR, ANALIE PANO
5281 BOLIVAR, HAZEL TALISIC
5282 BOLIVER, CLAIRE SALVE TUSI
5283 BOLIVER, EMIE ROSE LUMAWAG
5284 BOLIVER, MARIA ISABEL PAPIN
5285 BOLOABIO, KIM JAASIEL BOBIS
5286 BOLONOS, ERIC JOHN SACOL
5287 BOLOR, RHONNA MAE OLIVA
5288 BOLOTAOLO, CLARISSE MIA AYUBAN
5289 BOLTRON, DAIZY ALOTA
5290 BOMBALES, JOEL SEVILLANO
5291 BOMBALES, SHERRYMAE BIESCAS
5292 BOMBASE, ALGEN ROSERO
5293 BOMBIO, ANGELLI HONA
5294 BOMBITA, REINNE BARTOLOME
5295 BONA, SAMUEL VERGARA
5296 BONALES, MARK ADRIAN CONDE
5297 BONALOS, DORENA BANCORE
5298 BONANZA, MELLICENT REYES
5299 BONAOBRA, EDYSON BERNALES
5300 BONAYON, DONAH-DIVINE LAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:108 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 BONBON, JESSIBELLE MANZANO
5302 BONBON, NEALE OLIVER VILLAFLOR
5303 BONCALES, MELANIE VARGAS
5304 BONCAYAO, MAGIEL LUCIANO
5305 BONDAD, JEFFREY SELPO
5306 BONDAL, MARIE FRANCINE FUENTEBELLA
5307 BONDAUG, RALNA JOY COÑENDO
5308 BONDESTO, POPSIE CONTREVIDA
5309 BONDILLES, FRANCIS ALCANTARA
5310 BONDILLES, SHYRA ANN MARIE BERMAS
5311 BONDOC, ALYOSA MALIG
5312 BONDOC, DARWIN MIRANDA
5313 BONDOC, HAZEL FRIA
5314 BONDOC, JAMIE SUNGA
5315 BONDOC, JANVER WYLIE TOLENTINO
5316 BONDOC, JOHN KARL LEE EMMANUEL ALVENDIA
5317 BONDOC, ROCHELLE MAY UBIÑA
5318 BONDOC, ROMER JR PELAYO
5319 BONEO, JORALYN OBRERO
5320 BONETE, ARWIN BRIONES
5321 BONETE, CHRISTIAN VIÑAS
5322 BONGA, ANGELO SILVA
5323 BONGA, YVONNE REGIS
5324 BONGABONG, ANDREVON BACONG
5325 BONGALA, JUDY VARGAS
5326 BONGALBAL, SHELLA MARIE BRIMBUELA
5327 BONGALON, MAE TAGANAS
5328 BONGAPAT, ROSE ANN BUAG
5329 BONGARES, MARIA RESHYL EBUENGA
5330 BONGAT, MARLET DE GUZMAN
5331 BONGAT, RAINNY DONGA-AS
5332 BONGATO, REMIELYN FERNANDEZ
5333 BONGATOR, MARIA CORAZON FERNANDEZ
5334 BONGBONG, LORYMEL MARGAJA
5335 BONGBONG, MARY CHRIS PATILANO
5336 BONGCARAS, JOMELIE TRAZONA
5337 BONGCASAN, JOCEL SARTE
5338 BONGCAWIL, JUNALIE AGAN
5339 BONGCO, JESRAIL MAHINAY
5340 BONGGA, REY OMPOC
5341 BONGGAWEN, ZOEY NGAYA-AN
5342 BONGGO, NORMEHANA BONAYOG
5343 BONGGO, RONNA MAE ANTONIO
5344 BONGHANOY, CHARITO LEYSON
5345 BONGHANOY, JHUN CARLO BRAGAT
5346 BONGO, BERNIE LIEZL TABANAS
5347 BONGOLA, MARY ARLENE DEL ROSARIO
5348 BONGOLAN, NATASHA JOY CANDELARIO
5349 BONGOLTO, JEANNICA DARAY
5350 BONGOLTO, LECEL FERMILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:109 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 BONGOR, JENNIFER DRAGIN
5352 BONGULAN, REINA SHIENNA CABRAL
5353 BONGULTO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
5354 BONI, GALOR RIVERA
5355 BONIAO, IRA LAEL DELA CRUZ
5356 BONIEL, GERALD SANTIAGO
5357 BONIEL, MCDEMLOU ROSALES
5358 BONIFACIO, REMELVINE LAGMAN
5359 BONIFE, JOVILYN PRIT
5360 BONILLA, ALJONMAR PEDRAYA
5361 BONILLA, CHRISTINE JOY DOMASIG
5362 BONILLA, FRANCES CORRINE DAOAS
5363 BONILLA, MARIVIC MACAPIA
5364 BONIOG, BLESSLY REYNO
5365 BONIOR, MARIA JESSA NEÑORIA
5366 BONITO, SHALLYMAR ABELLO
5367 BONOAN, MARIA ANTONETTE ANGEL
5368 BONOS, KATHLEEN CAMILLE MANAOG
5369 BONOSTRO, MICHELLE JOANNE LALLEN
5370 BONOTAN, KEVIN PAUL CABILOGAN
5371 BONSOL, ROSE ANN MALLARI
5372 BONTIA, HAZEL LYN PALOMADO
5373 BONTIGAO, CHONA VIDAL
5374 BONTILAO, JANETTE ABRIL
5375 BONTILAO, NATALA CATHERINE RAMSAY
5376 BONTUYAN, ALLEN ZABATE
5377 BONTUYAN, REYNAN LOPEZ
5378 BONZO, PEARL JOY GUIBAY
5379 BOOC, DYNA MARIE YBAS
5380 BOOC, JESSA MAE ETOM
5381 BOOC, JESSELYN MONDARES
5382 BOOC, MARGIE BOLASA
5383 BOOC, NIÑA CHARIS YCONG
5384 BOOC, NOELEEN SOSOLAN
5385 BOOC, RIZA ALQUISOLA
5386 BOOC, SERESTIE RABUYO
5387 BOOC, TRIGOVLIE LLAMASAREZ
5388 BOQUECOSA, DANIEL FLORENTINO
5389 BOQUECOSA, PEPITO RESARE
5390 BOQUIA, ELA ELLEN SUMAGANDAY
5391 BOQUIL, PAUL MARK SALAZAR
5392 BOQUILON, CHRISTINE ANN MILA
5393 BOQUIREN, MARYBELL LAMSEN
5394 BORATA, DONALYN ESCANILLA
5395 BORBAJO, MALOU JOTIZ
5396 BORBE, BERNARD DE GALA
5397 BORBE, JHAYSON SIMAGALA
5398 BORBON, DANIEL ROVINS V CASTANEDA
5399 BORBON, EDLYNE ALCAIDE
5400 BORBON, JOHN MARK SALCEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:110 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 BORBORAN, CASSIE KAYE BALTAZAR
5402 BORCE, MARY ANN LIBATON
5403 BORCELAS, SHERLY MARIE CASQUEJO
5404 BORCES, DEBBIE ROSE PUDA
5405 BORCILLO, DINA MAE VALDEZ
5406 BORDADOR, MARIA GIZELLE CARULLO
5407 BORDEOS, JERIC GALAROZA
5408 BORDEY, ANNA MAE CONDES
5409 BORDIOS, JOHNLYN CASAS
5410 BORELA, AGNES DIOQUINO
5411 BORETA, FELISA ENCINAS
5412 BORIGAS, JOHN PAUL BORNILLA
5413 BORIGAS, KRISTINE NOGALES
5414 BORILLA, JULIE ANN COSA
5415 BORILLA, REAN JEAN BALANA
5416 BORILLO, JONIELAINE BANDIN
5417 BORINAGA, CLINT ROGER MEDALLA
5418 BORINES, LOREN JANOBAS
5419 BORINES, SOL MARTHA CORAL
5420 BORJA, ARIZA DE CHAVEZ
5421 BORJA, ARVIN ANTONIO
5422 BORJA, CHINEBETH
5423 BORJA, HERMINIGILDA GAOIRAN
5424 BORJA, JOCELYN RODELAS
5425 BORJA, JOMARI VILLARUEL
5426 BORJA, JOY ANTHONY
5427 BORJA, JUSTIN BALNEG
5428 BORJA, KRISTINA ANGELIE SACAPAÑO
5429 BORJA, KRISTINE JOY FLORES
5430 BORJA, LADY ANNE FRANCO
5431 BORJA, LAURICE ANN PEPITO
5432 BORJA, LORJIN DAWANG
5433 BORJA, MARY GRACE BARSAGA
5434 BORJA, NIKKA MAE KRISHA ORTEZA
5435 BORJAL, BERNADETH CAPRICHO
5436 BORJE, JULIOS SALAGAN
5437 BORLAGDAN, JOAN CAÑOTAL
5438 BORLAGDAN, JONA ANICETE
5439 BORLAZA, MARY JANE BRAGA
5440 BORLING, NORBELLE LOU MAE JATICO
5441 BORLIO, APRIL LOU GATAB
5442 BORLONGAN, PRINCESS DAVID
5443 BORNALES, CHRISTINE DELFIN
5444 BORNALES, HAJJ PICAYCO
5445 BORNALES, MA RICHELLE TOGORES
5446 BORNALO, YVES GLEN BAMBAO
5447 BORNEA, JOHNNY FER BURGOS
5448 BORNEL, MONINA RONGCALES
5449 BORNES, GRACE AMOR LOCSIN
5450 BORNES, JENALYN VILLARMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:111 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 BORNIDOR, GLADYS CONALES
5452 BORNILLA, HERTH DADO
5453 BORNILLA, ZAIRA MAE VILLARICA
5454 BORO, MARLON RAGMAC
5455 BORQUILLO, CASYLOU MENDOZA
5456 BORRAS, BERNADETTE ALANA
5457 BORRAS, JOANNE ALANA
5458 BORRAS, JULIE ANNE CERVANTES
5459 BORRASKA, MAY ANN VILLACARLOS
5460 BORRE, JANIN COPIOSO
5461 BORREO, MARY GRACE GUPIT
5462 BORREO, REYNOLD MOISES
5463 BORREROS, RHOANNE MARTINEZ
5464 BORRES, DIANE ROSE RANARA
5465 BORRES, GERALD MAY SIMENE
5466 BORRES, JOHN ALLAN LEYSA
5467 BORRES, LARA GRACE MAGTURO
5468 BORRES, MARYLOU BALANSAG
5469 BORRES, OLIVER JR PESIDAS
5470 BORRES, REIZLE JANE RANARA
5471 BORRES, SIDNEY JARIOL
5472 BORRES, STAR MAE BUENAFE
5473 BORRETA, KAREN PRIMAVERA
5474 BORRO, PRINCESS SARAH
5475 BORROMEO, ANTONIE SAN DIEGO
5476 BORROMEO, ANTONIO ROMAN REYNOSO
5477 BORROMEO, GENEROSE ARIAS
5478 BORROMEO, JOVELYN BANTOG
5479 BORROMEO, JUNNEN LORGENE PAUL MARIÑAS
5480 BORROMEO, MARY CRIS CAPUZ
5481 BORROMEO, RACHEL MARVIDA
5482 BORROMEO, REY PAYAN
5483 BORROMEO, REYJANE YATCO
5484 BOSA, JENNIFER GUINEA
5485 BOSCH, MARIGOLD CLAUDINE LOPEZ
5486 BOSE, SEONILA GASID
5487 BOSI, ROVELYN BANTOLO
5488 BOSILAN, SHELANIE NIMO
5489 BOSITA, MARIA ALYSSA CORIDO
5490 BOSTON, CHRISTINE MERZA
5491 BOSTON, HOPE BERNARDIO
5492 BOSTON, JEA HALLADO
5493 BOSTON, MERYL JOY BADONG
5494 BOTE, KELLY ANNE SINCERO
5495 BOTER, LYNNEL CAMINADE
5496 BOTES, NORWIL AMBROCIO
5497 BOTICARIO, RONALD BORJAL
5498 BOTONES, REBIELYN CANLAS
5499 BOTOR, ROMEO JR BAYRANTE
5500 BOTWAGON, SHEERAH MADIWO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:112 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 BOY, MICHELLE ROSE VILLAR
5502 BOYAYOT, ARIEL FAUSTRELLA
5503 BOYBOY, SARAH GRACE TIDOY
5504 BOYLES, JOSEPH ROBLES
5505 BOYO, JY ALLYRA SALAZAR
5506 BOYOC, JONALD TRUYA
5507 BOYON, ARIAN ALEXIS BISCO
5508 BOYONAS, DEOGENES SABELLANO
5509 BOYONAS, LISA LORENA JESTA
5510 BOYORO, CHIEVADELIE MURING
5511 BOÑAGA, JOSE IVAN BRISENIO
5512 BRACAMONTE, YVETTE LADOT
5513 BRACERO, GENESIS ROSE COLLANO
5514 BRACEROS, REX-AL VILLACILLO
5515 BRACEROS, REXCEL BLANES
5516 BRAGA, MARILYN VERACIO
5517 BRAGA, PAWLYN VERGARA
5518 BRAGA, REY ANN JOY DIEZMOS
5519 BRAGAIS, DIANNE AVILA
5520 BRAGAIS, SHAIRA ROSE ESQUIVEL
5521 BRAGANZA, BRENT BONDOC
5522 BRAGANZA, MICHAEL FAVILA
5523 BRAGAS, EFILOU DE LEON
5524 BRAGAS, JHERRYL DOMINGO
5525 BRAGAS, REINIZAR PATARAY
5526 BRAGG, ROBERT HOWARD CATINA
5527 BRAITHWAITE, YASMIN DIZA TORRES
5528 BRANGGAN, FERLIE ANN ISIDRO
5529 BRANZUELA, GEBELEN SORDILLA
5530 BRANZUELA, HENRY JALAYAJAY
5531 BRANZUELA, JIANNE JOVELLANOS
5532 BRANZUELA, LEA MANTO
5533 BRANZUELA, LESLIE CAÑETE
5534 BRANZUELA, NIEL DARRYL GETIGAN
5535 BRAVANTE, ZYRIL DAINE VALDEMORO
5536 BRAVO, ACE MIGUEL LACDAO
5537 BRAVO, ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
5538 BRAVO, CLAUDINE EBARITA
5539 BRAVO, JEFERSON BAUTISTA
5540 BRAVO, MARJORIE FAUSTINO
5541 BRAVO, MARK PAUL ADRIAN DANNUD
5542 BRAVO, MATTHEW BUDACA
5543 BRAVO, TANI CARLO NACANA
5544 BRAVO, ZAMBRE BALANE
5545 BRAZA, JOANA MARIE LUISTRO
5546 BRAZA, MARIZ DIMACULANGAN
5547 BRAZA, ROSELYN MAYONGUE
5548 BRAZA, SHAJARAH PAMELLE SOMBRIO
5549 BRAZAL, ANTONIO JR BATAN
5550 BRAZAL, CARL JAYSON AMPARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:113 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 BRAZIL, JOVEL PACHO
5552 BRECIA, SR MA LYN OP PON-AN
5553 BREGONIA, GERALDINE EDUARDO
5554 BRENZUELA, ROGER MORENO
5555 BREQUILLO, JELLY BIEN
5556 BRETAÑA, DANICA ANN BESONIA
5557 BRETAÑA, JEAN LAU MIJARES
5558 BRETAÑA, JOHN IRISH SISO
5559 BRETAÑA, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
5560 BRIAGA, JOELYN MAIWAT
5561 BRIAGAS, IRIS JEAN MAGANTE
5562 BRIAN, JENILLEEN PAGAL
5563 BRIE, NASREEN PANDA
5564 BRIES, BRYAN FAMISARAN
5565 BRIGILDO, BETSY PARADERO
5566 BRIGOLE, ROSELYN CALINYAO
5567 BRIGOLI, EDISA ATILLO
5568 BRIL, WILLY GONZALES
5569 BRILLANTE, CHARLOTTE CAMPOSUELO
5570 BRILLANTE, MINETTE RODULFO
5571 BRILLANTE, MONETH JOY NATIVIDAD
5572 BRILLANTE, NAZARIO JR DOLLOSO
5573 BRILLANTES, JOHN REG PARONE
5574 BRILLANTES, MARICEL PARADO
5575 BRILLAS, JONATHAN JR SALIDO
5576 BRILLO, CRISEL ANN MANGINO
5577 BRILLO, MARY ZHANE ORDOYO
5578 BRILLO, NICOLE CONCEPCION
5579 BRILLO, ROSSELL CAGAMPANG
5580 BRIN, MELODY OSEO
5581 BRIN, PRECIOUS IVY LAGARDE
5582 BRIN, REBECCA LASQUITE
5583 BRINGAS, CHARLENE COSME
5584 BRINGAS, ZENAIDA CASPI
5585 BRIOL, MA CRISTINA CRISTOBAL
5586 BRIOL, MARICEL ACABA
5587 BRIOLA, CRISTEL INAANURAN
5588 BRIONES, ADAM GOMEZ
5589 BRIONES, ALJON VIVAR
5590 BRIONES, BERNALYN LALONGISIP
5591 BRIONES, CHRISTINE SABA
5592 BRIONES, EFREN JR ORTIZ
5593 BRIONES, GLORY ANN LARGADO
5594 BRIONES, JESSICA DELA PENA
5595 BRIONES, JHOEI MALLY GUARDAMANO
5596 BRIONES, JORDAN TIAMZON
5597 BRIONES, LEOPOLDO III DELA PEÑA
5598 BRIONES, LOURDELEN TUBALLES
5599 BRIONES, LOVELY ROSE UNAY
5600 BRIONES, MADEL JABLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:114 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 BRIONES, MARY JOY
5602 BRIONES, MARYAH MIRAVE GIRON
5603 BRIONES, REGINA AGUIRRE
5604 BRIONES, SONIA ABELLANO
5605 BRIONES, TERENCE JOY DILE
5606 BRIONES, VINA JULIAN
5607 BRIOSO, GRITHYL GUMAHIN
5608 BRIOSO, JENNELYN SAQUIDO
5609 BRISENIO, HELEN GRACE MENDEZ
5610 BRISTOL, ANDRO SARAD
5611 BRISTOL, DAVE BAGUAL
5612 BRISTOL, MARY JOY BUBAN
5613 BRITANICO, ANN LOREN TUMANDAO
5614 BRITANICO, CARLO RICALDE
5615 BRITOS, GEORGE TRINIDAD
5616 BRIZ, ALEXIS REA CASTRODES
5617 BRIZ, EMILY DELA CRUZ
5618 BRIZO, MONA CRIS TABLANTE
5619 BRIZO, RENEN ABIERA
5620 BRIZO, RUBY ANN MALIZON
5621 BRIZUELA, KRISTINE MARQUEZ
5622 BRIZUELA, PRESCIOSA MAE ORANDE
5623 BRIÑA, JUNALYN MILLAN
5624 BRIÑAS, ROWEL SALAMEA
5625 BROA, CHONA MAE MAGLASANG
5626 BROA, MARIA LUNA FLORES
5627 BROCAL, JOHN JOSEPH GACOSTA
5628 BROGADA, NEIL REPAREP
5629 BRON, ABEGAIL ARAOJO
5630 BRON, JUSTIN ANGELO PAÑA
5631 BRON, REN MAY EBOÑA
5632 BRONCANO, SARAH PINEDA
5633 BRONCATE, DIANA ROSE OLLORSA
5634 BRONIOLA, ROQUE CELIS
5635 BRONOZA, GRACE PORNILLOS
5636 BRONUELA, JARLENE DIAZ
5637 BROQUEZA, ARCHIE AJERO
5638 BROQUEZA, LENY TOPULAR
5639 BROQUEZA, SHYRA LYKA JAVIER
5640 BROQUEZA, TERESA PELAUSA
5641 BROSA, JEANALYN BRUTAS
5642 BROSAS, KELLY ANN GIL
5643 BROSAS, MONICA BAJA
5644 BROSULA, MADEL ALCANTARA
5645 BROTONEL, ROCHELLE BELEN
5646 BROWN, FLAVEL AZAULA
5647 BROZO, ERWIN TORCUATOR
5648 BROÑOLA, RENCY MIRASOL
5649 BROÑOSO, EMIL BERCASIO
5650 BRUA, MICHELLE LESLIE LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:115 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 BRUA, MIRIAM DADIA
5652 BRUAL, JESTINE PEREZ
5653 BRUAN, RUBIE MALICDEM
5654 BRUCAL, LEIZEL REYES
5655 BRUCAL, MARC JONEPH SANTOS
5656 BRUCAL, MARY JANE SANTE
5657 BRUCE, KRISTINE MAE CONTI
5658 BRUCE, SHEILA MAY BALOCA
5659 BRUFAL, CELDIE MARIE RANILE
5660 BRUN, JOANAH REGARDE
5661 BRUN, MELISSA MACABENTA
5662 BRUSAS, ANGELEAH ASICO
5663 BRUTAS, CRIZEL JOY BAYLON
5664 BRUTAS, LOUREN BALDRES
5665 BRUZA, VENETIA CONAG
5666 BRUZON, MARY CHELLE VILLA
5667 BUADO, REX ANTHONY GAA
5668 BUAG-AY, LYN-LYN DALANG
5669 BUAGAS, IVYGEN MAY JACOSALIM
5670 BUAGAS, MARY JANE ANGCON
5671 BUAL, JEDDAH MAE CURAN
5672 BUALAN, JASPER KARL AMISOLA
5673 BUALAN, KRISTEL AHRA ANDRADE
5674 BUAN, CHELSIE JADE SAMPANG
5675 BUANCE, JACKILYN GAYOTING
5676 BUANDING, SALIMA AMPANG
5677 BUANHOG, RENALLYN SUPERAL
5678 BUAQUEN, BEATRIZ ERICA MABUTAS
5679 BUAR, CARA LUZ
5680 BUARAO, MELANIE PUSERAN
5681 BUARON, NARITESS LOR
5682 BUBAN, KRIZIA CAMILLE MENDOZA
5683 BUBAN, MARY ROSE MIÑA
5684 BUBAN, PRECY MADRILEJOS
5685 BUBOD, NANCY BUMULO
5686 BUCA, ALLYNNA MARIE INTENCION
5687 BUCAD, GABRIEL ANGELO ESPINOSA
5688 BUCAG, RUSTAN JAY OKIT
5689 BUCAHAN, GRAZEL SIAN TUNG-OD
5690 BUCALING, JENY BEE MACASADDU
5691 BUCATCAT, MIRASOL SALVIE ADA
5692 BUCAYU, PRINCESS TAPIRU
5693 BUCIO, ARLYN UGUIS
5694 BUCOD, JEAN MILLETH LUCERO
5695 BUCOY, CHRIS JOY DELOS REYES
5696 BUCOY, JONAH BALADHAY
5697 BUCOYA, CHARISSE VINZ MEJARES
5698 BUCSIT, AINA KRISTINE PINILI
5699 BUCTUAN, SARAH JANE MAURILLO
5700 BUCU, PATRICIA MAMUYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:116 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 BUDAO, GREECE LAGRANA
5702 BUDEJAS, REUBENJOY PERESORES
5703 BUDIKEY, LILIAN JESSA TORREN
5704 BUDIONGAN, EDWIN JR BAYUTAS
5705 BUDIONGAN, YVETTE DELONE MONREDONDO
5706 BUDOL, AILEEN GUINTO
5707 BUDY, MYLENE VELASCO
5708 BUELA, FERDINAND ROMERO
5709 BUELLA, DAISY ANN BORRES
5710 BUELLA, DENICE KAYE CANDELARIA
5711 BUELLA, MARIE FRANS BONGALBAL
5712 BUELLA, RONALYN BRAGAIS
5713 BUELOS, MARA SHANNEN POSADAS
5714 BUENA, JAY AR BERGADO
5715 BUENA, JOSHUA KEVIN LOSANO
5716 BUENA, ROBERTO EDUARDO MALATA
5717 BUENA, SHERYL BELLEZA
5718 BUENABAJO, LESLIE QUINDAY
5719 BUENAFE, ROSEBERRY QUINDO
5720 BUENAFE, RUELITO BO
5721 BUENAFLOR, JAQUELINE BANGUIS
5722 BUENAFLOR, LIEZEL TATAD
5723 BUENAVENTURA, ACE ORTIZ
5724 BUENAVENTURA, ARCELY ARRIESGADO
5725 BUENAVENTURA, AVA APELLADO
5726 BUENAVENTURA, ELSIE MATUCAD
5727 BUENAVENTURA, JAYVEN MESINA
5728 BUENAVENTURA, JENIESON GALICIA
5729 BUENAVENTURA, KIM AIRA BATILO
5730 BUENAVENTURA, KRISTINE ANNE HEBREO
5731 BUENAVENTURA, MARIEL TIAMZON
5732 BUENAVENTURA, SHERRY ANNE CRUZ
5733 BUENAVIDEZ, JESSEL ANN MALOLOY-ON
5734 BUENAVISTA, DARYL TANTANO
5735 BUENAVISTA, GINA LEGOYAN
5736 BUENAVISTA, JENNY LUMANDOG
5737 BUENBRAZO, ROXANNE QUIJANO
5738 BUENDIA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
5739 BUENDIA, JERIC DONGAOL
5740 BUENDIA, MARIA JESSICA SAN JUAN
5741 BUENDIA, ROBELIN TIMBOGAN
5742 BUENDICHO, MARIANNE JANE PASTRANA
5743 BUENO, AJAY ARO
5744 BUENO, ARNELYN RANCHEZ
5745 BUENO, ARVIN GUTIERREZ
5746 BUENO, CRISTINA DE LEON
5747 BUENO, DARLENE COSEP
5748 BUENO, ELMIRA MAE TOMAS
5749 BUENO, IVAN PALENZUELA
5750 BUENO, JOHN PAUL I BILLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:117 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 BUENO, JOMAR BAQUIRAN
5752 BUENO, JOVILYN BONGALOS
5753 BUENO, JUNATHAN BUBOLI
5754 BUENO, MARIFLOR AYHON
5755 BUENO, MARY GRACE SOBREVEGA
5756 BUENO, NIÑA LYN ENTERO
5757 BUENSUCESO, ABEGAIL BALUDIO
5758 BUENSUCESO, CRISSA APOSTOL
5759 BUENSUCESO, JOHN CARLO GAJES
5760 BUENVENIDA, ANDREW DEMANDACO
5761 BUENVIAJE, BERNADET ENCANTO
5762 BUENVIAJE, FRITZ GERALD BELTRAN
5763 BUERE, SALVE JOY TIBI
5764 BUFE, ANGELO AGUIRRE
5765 BUFETE, JENINA NEPOMUCENO
5766 BUFFE, DARYL CLAVERO
5767 BUFFE, MARY CATHERINE MEJARES
5768 BUG-OS, ARWEN PAUL CADAY
5769 BUGAGAO, JIREH DELA VEGA
5770 BUGAGAO, RAYMOND PEREZ
5771 BUGAOISAN, JULIANNE GRACE BARROGA
5772 BUGARIN, ARNULFO JR RACHO
5773 BUGARIN, BERNARDETH JOY SOGO-AN
5774 BUGARIN, CHARLENE NUQUE
5775 BUGARIN, CLAYTHON SANCHEZ
5776 BUGARIN, KENNETH ZERNA
5777 BUGARIN, LYKA AVENDAÑO
5778 BUGAS, RUTH DEJARLO
5779 BUGAUISAN, HARLENE DANAO
5780 BUGAWISAN, MARK JAYSON DUMAY
5781 BUGAY, JEZAH VILLAGRACIA
5782 BUGAYON, ROBEY MAGDASOC
5783 BUGAYONG, ARJEAN LAVISTE
5784 BUGAYONG, JOVELYN ULALAN
5785 BUGAYONG, REYMARK PARADERO
5786 BUGHAO, DIZREE JOY TAMULA
5787 BUGHAO, MARIA GLETA BALMORIA
5788 BUGHAO, ROCHELLE ELCARTE
5789 BUGHAO, RUTH GRACE FLORES
5790 BUGIA, RICHARDSON DUGAN
5791 BUGTONG, DANNY VICENTE
5792 BUGTONG, KEVIN ROYCE APAYYO
5793 BUGUELIS, JING YANGAT
5794 BUGUINA, CRISTINE CABADDU
5795 BUGUINA, MALVIN DEFEO
5796 BUGWAT, RONIÑO BABOR
5797 BUHAIN, JOY ALNIE SAKAY
5798 BUHALOG, CRISTELLE JOYCE ELEAZAR
5799 BUHANGGE, LARYVIC TAPDASAN
5800 BUHAT, CHRISTINE JOY BONILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:118 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 BUHAWE, ANGELEN OPAON
5802 BUHAWE, MARLON MURING
5803 BUHAY, CHRISTINE JOYCE VELARDE
5804 BUHAYAN, JANE BAUTISTA
5805 BUHIA, QUEENIE ANN JANOG
5806 BUHISAN, ETHEL BELLOTE
5807 BUHONG, JEMIMAH BALAJO
5808 BUHYAG, SHARI MEI BULAYO
5809 BUISAN, BAEDIDO DADING
5810 BUISING, JASMIN SERRANO
5811 BUIT, STEPHANIE CRISTY
5812 BULA, MARICHYL YSULAT
5813 BULAC, DIANNE ACMAD
5814 BULACAN, EAUNICE GAYE BADILLA
5815 BULACLAC, JESSA LABAN
5816 BULACLAC, KRYSTALE MAE CASTAÑEDA
5817 BULACLAC, MARIBETH CATAPANG
5818 BULADO, DAISY JANE BURLAS
5819 BULAGA, JHONA LAROBIS
5820 BULAGSAK, NERISSA MADRIAGA
5821 BULAHAN, REZIEL BAGUL-BAGUL
5822 BULAHAO, DALEN PUMIHIC
5823 BULALACAO, AMILYN NIVERO
5824 BULALACAO, ROSALIE BADONG
5825 BULAN, CLIFFORD ZANORIA
5826 BULAN, MARICELLE GERVACIO
5827 BULAN, NANCY LABASBAS
5828 BULAN, OLIVIA CARIGA
5829 BULAN, REGGIE GERON
5830 BULANADI, GRACIEL ANN DELA CRUZ
5831 BULANADI, JENKIE SERAFIN
5832 BULANDOS, JEAN CHARIZZE BAUTO
5833 BULANON, MARITES BARRUN
5834 BULAONG, ALEXANDER ELEAZAR SANTOS
5835 BULAQUEÑA, RHODA CABAYA
5836 BULAQUIT, EVELYN MARAMAG
5837 BULATAO, KENT RUSSEL GARCIA
5838 BULATAO, NIKKI ROSE DIZON
5839 BULAUAN, DIANA BAUTISTA
5840 BULAWAN, RESCHEL MARVIDA
5841 BULAWIT, EDWARD DELAMBACA
5842 BULAY-OG, LORETA DURAN
5843 BULDIMAN, SITTI AMINA HAMDAN
5844 BULILAN, KIM ALEXIS ALAJAR
5845 BULING, PRINCESS DURAN
5846 BULIYAT, MARK TWINE
5847 BULLAG, CATHERINE ESENCIA
5848 BULLAN, JOHNTER LAOYAN
5849 BULLANDAY, CHARMAINE PEREZ
5850 BULLECER, JUVY PENALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:119 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BULMAN, DAN BUL-ORAN
5852 BULOS, GLORIA CANDARI
5853 BULOSAN, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
5854 BULSECO, MARIA CHELSIE ROSE QUINES
5855 BULUSAN, EVELYN MANUEL
5856 BULUSAN, JOYCE ENCARNACION
5857 BULUSAN, KATHLEEN MAYE PASCUA
5858 BUMA-AT, ALFIE MALALIS
5859 BUMACLAY, MARY ELAINE PAYAD
5860 BUMAHIT, TRACY LOUISE POGUIAN
5861 BUMAL-O, CHARLES VINCENT LICANG
5862 BUMANGLAG, JEFFREY RAYMUNDO
5863 BUMANGLAG, MARIA NIÑA NAZARIO
5864 BUMANGLAG, MARK JOHN VALDEZ
5865 BUMANGSAT, MARGARETTE ROSE GAN-GAN
5866 BUMANLAG, ROMEO JR FERMIN
5867 BUMATAY, ANGELINE PESCOZO
5868 BUMATAY, JENELYN SAGUN
5869 BUMATAY, JOVITO BIARES
5870 BUMATAY, SHAIRA MARIELE DEZA
5871 BUMOTAD, MYLALOU BUNGAOS
5872 BUNA, JENNIEVIVE TOBIO
5873 BUNA CRUZ, VERNA NARIZ
5874 BUNAGAN, MICHELLE CASTILLO
5875 BUNAGAN, SARAH RUTH SANTIAGO
5876 BUNATON, JEZEEBEL BANA-AO
5877 BUNCAG, CLEA ANNE LUENGAS
5878 BUNCALAN, MARJELYN FABOR
5879 BUNDALIAN, JOLINA JOYCE PARE
5880 BUNDANG, CAREL LOI BADUA
5881 BUNDANG, REYMA SABLAY
5882 BUNED, SHEILA MAE SULANG
5883 BUNGA, MIJA LEA ACLAN
5884 BUNGABONG, TERESA DIANE BELEN
5885 BUNGAG, MARY ANN BACCAY
5886 BUNGAOS, JAYVEE DORUPAN
5887 BUNGAYON, JAYSON TAN
5888 BUNGCAD, MARY GRACE GONZALES
5889 BUNGCARAS, JERSON CASERA
5890 BUNHAYAG, AMELIA PAGOBO
5891 BUNIEL, JOANNA ACILA APARECE
5892 BUNOT, ROVINSON JR SADAO
5893 BUNOY, BERT RYAN BAYONG
5894 BUNQUIN, JULIUS CASTILLO
5895 BUNSAY, JOHN CARLO AZARES
5896 BUNSOCAN, GENESIS EDULLANTES
5897 BUNTAG, ALFONSA ARANAYDO
5898 BUNTAG, ELLEN ABILA
5899 BUNUAN, WENDEL CARUNGUI
5900 BUNYI, ANGELICA LUCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:120 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BUNYI, MIGS STA MARIA
5902 BUNYI, VIVIENNE GREGAS
5903 BUO, ALOHA LIGAN
5904 BUOT, KRISTINE BEAUTY CANSON
5905 BUQUING, CHRISTY UMIPIG
5906 BURAC, JONALYN BUENO
5907 BURAC, KAREN TIONGCO
5908 BURAC, MARGERY ABITONA
5909 BURAC, MARYFLOR DALIPE
5910 BURAC, MICHAEL FLORENTINO
5911 BURAC, SHEILA MAE CRUZ
5912 BURANDAY, PAMELA VERONA
5913 BURATO, ROMER PALARAN
5914 BURAY, REZMINE AINIE SERRANO
5915 BURBANO, ARVIN RUBONAL
5916 BURBOS, LHIWANAG GENOVA
5917 BURCAG, CRISTINA PACARDO
5918 BURCE, MARIA ANGELICA FRANCO
5919 BURCE, RICHARD BELARDO
5920 BURCES, EVERLYN RUBIO
5921 BURDAN, STEPHEN JOHN LO-ON
5922 BURDEOS, MARC JOHN PAUL SANCHEZ
5923 BURGOS, JAN CHRIS AMO
5924 BURGOS, JASEL MILES PARAY
5925 BURGOS, TESALONICA PASCUA
5926 BURGUITE, JOWENA LOU GALAURA
5927 BURI, MARITES MANGUBAT
5928 BURLA, RAMONA JELYN CAUBAT
5929 BURLAS, CHARITY MAKILING
5930 BURLAS, GEORGIE PEDRO
5931 BURLAS, MONA LIZA FALLE
5932 BURLAT, NOEME GERVACIO
5933 BURNOT, JORDAN GARCIA
5934 BURON, LIEZEL JANGAO
5935 BURTON, RALPH RECTO HIZOLA
5936 BURWELL, MARY ROSELLE GUAZON
5937 BUSA, LOTES BRAZAS
5938 BUSA, VANIZA LORY REBECHE
5939 BUSANO, EVANGILYN
5940 BUSAYONG, JERIC IGNACIO
5941 BUSCAGAN, JOLINA DEMETERIO
5942 BUSCANO, ARLENE KRIS SALINGAY
5943 BUSCANO, JUNALYN REY
5944 BUSCAS, JOVITO UGALE
5945 BUSCATO, JENNIFER REAL
5946 BUSCATO, KATHERINE BUSTILLO
5947 BUSCATO, MA ANNABELLE OPURA
5948 BUSCAY, CHRIS REUBAL
5949 BUSCIO, JOYCE DEAN
5950 BUSICO, ALONA JOY APELANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:121 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BUSIG, SAMANTY SANGCA-AN
5952 BUSILAN, JANERUTH PAMITTAN
5953 BUSLON, RODNEL TUTOR
5954 BUSOG, NOVEMARK CARLO DEL ROSARIO
5955 BUSTAMANTE, AIRA BERCILLA
5956 BUSTAMANTE, ELAINE MADEJA
5957 BUSTAMANTE, JESSILYN DUEÑAS
5958 BUSTAMANTE, JETHRO DUCUSIN
5959 BUSTAMANTE, JOAN MANREZA
5960 BUSTAMANTE, KAREN GAIL PALANGEO
5961 BUSTAMANTE, MARCIA SALICE
5962 BUSTAMANTE, XYCRYX LLANETA
5963 BUSTANE, DIANA TINGCATAN
5964 BUSTARDE, JAMIELOU DELA CRUZ
5965 BUSTARDE, RUFA DAÑAS
5966 BUSTARGA, CRISTINA BRITANICO
5967 BUSTILLA, VANESSA ESPENILLA
5968 BUSTILLO, DECE MAE IBAO
5969 BUSTILLO, MARIVIC CALBONERO
5970 BUSTILLO, WYAN OMEL DE LA CRUZ
5971 BUSTILLOS, ELLEN ROSAL
5972 BUSTINERA, REGINE SAN GABRIEL
5973 BUSTO, EDEN GRACE SABANG
5974 BUSTOS, CYRUS FLORENCIO
5975 BUSTOS, MARIA CATHERINE FAITH CORTEZ
5976 BUSTOS, VIENNAH MARIE MANANSALA
5977 BUTAC, ARVEE MARTIN
5978 BUTAC, SHARON PURUGGANAN
5979 BUTAD, MA LIGINA ANESLAGON
5980 BUTAL, MARY CONCEPCION JORNALES
5981 BUTALID, ARGIE DE GRACIA
5982 BUTALID, MARY MAY REMITAR
5983 BUTANAS, DARYL PALMA
5984 BUTANAS, VICTORINO CA-AGAY
5985 BUTASLAC, CYNTHIA PESAYCO
5986 BUTAY, ROMELYN SALVADOR
5987 BUTAYA, NORA JOY MADRID
5988 BUTIHIN, SHELLAMAE SATERA
5989 BUTIL, KATRINA OLAGUER
5990 BUTIL, KEVIN PELIGRO
5991 BUTIONG, MENCHIE ARGUELLES
5992 BUTIS, MARNES BAYES
5993 BUTLIG, ANGELIE REYES
5994 BUTLIG, ARGIN URIARTE
5995 BUTON, GERRY JR FAJARDO
5996 BUTON, RIGINE GUHIL
5997 BUTRON, GENEVIEVE FRIAS
5998 BUWAYA, CORY WAGSOY
5999 BUYAGAN, LOKOK LOKOK
6000 BUYANTE, CHELSIA JOY ESPENIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:122 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BUYCO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUGAT
6002 BUYET, NONIE LEGACION
6003 BUYSER, DESIREE LESLIE YANGORIN
6004 BUYUCCAN, MICHELLE ABE
6005 BUYUCCAN, SHILYNE DINAMLING
6006 BUZON, KARREN JOY GONZALES
6007 BUÑAO, REBECCA LIMBAGO
6008 BUÑO, MATILDE ADA ARRIOLA

Come, let us bow down in worship, let us kneel before the Lord our Maker; for he is our God and we are the people of his pasture, the flock under his care. Today, if only you would hear his voice,
Psalm 95:6-7

resultslet.com is your top source for September 2016 LET Results.

4 comments: