Saturday, August 20, 2016

September 2016 LET Results G - Secondary Level

G surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
13128 GA, SHAWN DWIGHT ARBIOL
13129 GA-AS, BENES MALAYAO
13130 GAA, JOHN ALFRED ARELLANO
13131 GAA, JOHN PAUL ALEJO
13132 GAA, NYMPHA MALIGANG
13133 GAA, ROWEL BANAY
13134 GAANO, SHALI GABITO
13135 GAAS, ELLEN SEVERO
13136 GABA, ABIGAIL TAGATA
13137 GABA, ANGELICA MAN-ON
13138 GABA, ANGELO SAN BUENAVENTURA
13139 GABALES, GLESIE GUILLANG
13140 GABALES, MARK JEZREEL AGBAS
13141 GABALES, MERRIL KEY VILLANUEVA
13142 GABALFIN, KATHLYN CABAYSA
13143 GABALONZO, KASIAH LOU LEGASPI
13144 GABANA, JONA JAMBONGANA
13145 GABANE, AIGIE PACLITA
13146 GABANE, ALLAIZA JOY BAYANI
13147 GABANE, LAILANIE CABANJEN
13148 GABAO, CARMELA YSABELLE SUELTO
13149 GABARDA, BABY LOVE TABLANTE
13150 GABAS, ARDWIN LEE QUINOÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:265 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 GABASA, IAH JEANNE GALLEGO
13152 GABASA, JAKE NATHANIEL SANORIA
13153 GABASA, NORELYN GABALEO
13154 GABAT, NAJJA HANNAH BARIN
13155 GABATIN, NORAINI OLIVEROS
13156 GABATO, AGAPITO III MANUEL
13157 GABATO, CHARMAINE ABANIL
13158 GABATON, JOSEL CARAIG
13159 GABAWAN, VANISSA DALMINO
13160 GABAY, DIVINE GRACE ANTOY
13161 GABAYERON, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
13162 GABAYNO, NIKKA JANE FERNANDEZ
13163 GABBAC, MICHELLE GAY GUNNACAO
13164 GABBAOAN, ANGENETH SISO
13165 GABEJA, ARNEL CABELIN
13166 GABIETA, ROMMEL BOTE
13167 GABILAN, GINA AVENIDO
13168 GABILAN, MARIANITO JR BONGUET
13169 GABINETE, JAVY MAE CALLASO
13170 GABINETE, JONAVIE VILLON
13171 GABINETE, NELI MAY PADUL
13172 GABIO, JULIE ANN AMPASO
13173 GABIOLA, ALEXANDER ABULENCIA
13174 GABIOLA, NICA LABRADA
13175 GABISAY, ENGILEE QUIDLAT
13176 GABIT, ALGINE WEGIYON
13177 GABITO, JOHN JOHN PADAYAO
13178 GABITO, MA CRISTITA TOROY
13179 GABLINES, JUN RICKY PEÑA
13180 GABLINEZ, ERIC ROI NUJ EMPERADO
13181 GABO, ANA MAE AGAWIN
13182 GABOD, ARCHIE LLAGUNO
13183 GABON, ALMA NARBARTE
13184 GABON, EDWARD DUMAYA
13185 GABON, ROSELYN PILLADO
13186 GABONA, JONAS FRANCISCO
13187 GABONADA, RISSY ZALZOS
13188 GABOR, JULIA LOU LEGASPI
13189 GABORNO, GRACE MAGALLANES
13190 GABORNO, JOEMAR ESMILLARIN
13191 GABRIEL, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
13192 GABRIEL, CAIRONISA ALI
13193 GABRIEL, CATHERINE CANLAS
13194 GABRIEL, EMMARIE JULIO
13195 GABRIEL, FRANKLIN PALEYAN
13196 GABRIEL, HAZELTRINA BATE
13197 GABRIEL, JOEMARIE LARUAN
13198 GABRIEL, KHAROLL JOY DEUS
13199 GABRIEL, MARJORIE CASTILLO
13200 GABRIEL, MICHA JOY BERMILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:266 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 GABRIEL, PEARL JOAN CANDELARIO
13202 GABRIEL, RAE ANTHONY NIÑONUEVO
13203 GABRIEL, RUBILYN ECO
13204 GABRIEL, SHELLA ROMERO
13205 GABRILLO, JOHNESSA SAMSON
13206 GABRILLO, ROBIN TEMPLE
13207 GABRINEZ, VANESSA JANE PAGDANGANAN
13208 GABRINO, ROSE ANN ROXAS
13209 GABRONINO, GLORIA LOPEZ
13210 GABRONINO, JAYSON ORTILLANO
13211 GABRONINO, JOSEPH BONGCAC
13212 GABUAT, LYKA ANNE INGOSAN
13213 GABUAY, LEAH GALCON
13214 GABUCO, MA LEANNE GRACE ANOCHE
13215 GABUNA, JUDITH MARIPOSQUE
13216 GABUNAL, GINEROSE MAGBANUA
13217 GABUNAS, JEAN PAITONE
13218 GABUT, SABRINA BAYLAN
13219 GABUTERO, MARY JANE GARDON
13220 GABUYA, ANA STELLA MARRIS LABAYA
13221 GABUYO, CHERRY BETH SALVADOR
13222 GABUYO, EDRILYN VISAYA
13223 GABUYO, KRISHA MAE NEPA
13224 GABUYO, LORIELYN GIBA
13225 GACA, KAE CELINE REYES
13226 GACAYON, CLIFFORD FANGAYEN
13227 GACELOS, CHERIE TERESA NABLO
13228 GACHE, RALPH HENRY TAMIO
13229 GACHO, JOEREY PADUL
13230 GACIAS, MICHELLE DEOCAREZA
13231 GACIAS, TRECELYN REDONDO
13232 GACO, JOHNFEL PEREZ
13233 GACO, RONEMAR ARCASITAS
13234 GACUMO, MA ALME BAYANI
13235 GACURA, ELME JOHN TALADTAD
13236 GACUSAN, JHEZIL MONTALES
13237 GACUSAN, MA ELOISA ADORA
13238 GACUTAN, CHARISSA JOY CO
13239 GACUTAN, JOYCE ANN AÑANA
13240 GACUTARA, RUFFA MAE LINGO
13241 GACUYA, KIM REYES
13242 GAD, CHRISTY ANN APARICIO
13243 GADAYAN, ABBY ROSE ARNOCO
13244 GADAYAN, MAEZEL ANN TRISKY SARVIDA
13245 GADAYAN, RACHEL QUIROQUIRO
13246 GADAYOS, MARK MARTIN DALMACIO
13247 GADDI, ANNE MARIE RUSTIA
13248 GADDI, ERICSON LACAP
13249 GADDI, ESTELA GWEN YUTUC
13250 GADDI, GERALDINE LAURE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:267 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 GADDI, MARIA ELENA DELA PAZ
13252 GADER, MARIEL CHRISTINE ESPARES
13253 GADI, JOMAR SEÑA
13254 GADIANA, GIZILLE OCARIZ
13255 GADIL, MARY-ANNE JOY SONEJA
13256 GADINGAN, CARLO MACABANIG
13257 GADISTA, RENALYN BARICANOSA
13258 GADO, ANTHONETTE FRANCISCO
13259 GADON, AL MALIGO
13260 GADON, GONGADIN DELA CRUZ
13261 GADOR, GARETTE GRACE ABALLE
13262 GADOR, JOMAR CORDOVA
13263 GADOT, ESTHER SEMINE
13264 GADUT, ALVIN RUMA
13265 GAE-WEN, LYNE DAMILO
13266 GAELA, JOHN CARLO ROMANTICO
13267 GAELA, MARIS STELLA GONZALES
13268 GAETOS, QUENIE ROSE GALLEON
13269 GAFFUD, ANDRES CALIGUIRAN
13270 GAFFUD, EDGAR ZYRYLL II CATALON
13271 GAFFUD, SID ELEAZAR RASPADO
13272 GAGAM, LOIDA OGANA
13273 GAGARIN, LESTER JAY GAMAY
13274 GAGUCAS, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
13275 GAGUE, HONEY MAE VILLABER
13276 GAHITO, HANNAH MARIZ LORZANO
13277 GAHUM, JUNNIELYN ROSE GANDIA
13278 GAID, JOVELYN MIÑON
13279 GAID, NELFA JOY GALASANAY
13280 GAILO, GIRLY IBAÑEZ
13281 GAIN, JIMMUEL ENRIQUEZ
13282 GAINSAN, IRISH JEAN BON
13283 GAITANA, ANGELICA BUENCUCHILLO
13284 GAJETE, JASELL HOPE DELA PEÑA
13285 GAJIRAN, MARY ROSBEL CLERIGO
13286 GAJUNIA, KATRIN MAE DIMAPILIS
13287 GALABO, JUDIELYN MASDO
13288 GALAC, KRISTINE DELICA
13289 GALACHE, ALONA SOMOGOD
13290 GALACIO, LEONARDO JR GANZAN
13291 GALACITE, ARLENE PABLO
13292 GALACYAN, ROCHELLE GIAD
13293 GALAGALA, DANIELA
13294 GALAGALA, ROSALIE PRISCO
13295 GALAGAR, MARY JOY JARAULA
13296 GALAGARAN, GLADEZ LUCAYA
13297 GALAGATA, JINKY BALIGUAT
13298 GALAGATE, JOHN KIM ROSALES
13299 GALAMAY, RODOLFO JR DOMINGO
13300 GALAN, BENJIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:268 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 GALAN, JOHN PAUL TEJADA
13302 GALAN, MARK ANTHONY TUSCANO
13303 GALAN, PAULO BENITO BARAGA
13304 GALANG, ALDRIN LAORENO
13305 GALANG, ALYSSA MAE JOCSON
13306 GALANG, ANGELA IQUIÑA
13307 GALANG, ARVINA ARONGAY
13308 GALANG, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
13309 GALANG, DONNABELE RAMOS
13310 GALANG, ELIZA MAE
13311 GALANG, GEMMADEL DE LA CRUZ
13312 GALANG, HELENA JOYCE LAXAMANA
13313 GALANG, JAYSON LAORENO
13314 GALANG, JEAN ROSE TALAMPAS
13315 GALANG, JENNY MAMARADLO
13316 GALANG, JONALYN SERRANO
13317 GALANG, JONATHAN ENERO
13318 GALANG, JOSEPH ARGEL GANIA
13319 GALANG, JUAN GABRIEL MADARANG
13320 GALANG, KRISHA BELASA
13321 GALANG, RODA BRIONES
13322 GALANG, RONILO LAXAMANA
13323 GALANG, SOPHIA AMOR LACANLALE
13324 GALANGAN, ORVEN ANGELO TORRES
13325 GALANIDA, JENNY CAITOM
13326 GALANIDA, RUSELL JOEL CANENCIA
13327 GALANTA, KIMVERLY BAYANI
13328 GALANZA, RENE TAMONAN
13329 GALANZA, VENUS CANCEKO
13330 GALAO, TANY LIMAN RANILE
13331 GALAPIN, RAYMOND ORTEGA
13332 GALAPIN, RIEZEL FRITZ GADNANAN
13333 GALAPON, CLAIRE CAYABA
13334 GALAPON, EDDIEBOY
13335 GALAPON, HARRIS LACADEN
13336 GALAPON, LORNA VIERNES
13337 GALAPON, MA CLARISSA COCOS
13338 GALAQUIT, DONNA CAYOCYOC
13339 GALARIDO, GHIA HERNANDEZ
13340 GALARIO, JAY AR GAMUYAO
13341 GALARION, JOANNE GRACE GENODIALA
13342 GALAROZA, MELDEE MAGTANAO
13343 GALARPE, MARIA FE MAGDALE
13344 GALARPEZ, ELOWIN JR SANTIAGO
13345 GALARRITA, PAMELA JANE OCO
13346 GALAS, MARIZ MARCOLINO
13347 GALATE, CHITABEL ANN PACALSO
13348 GALAURA, FRITZY DAGUPAN
13349 GALAUS, HANAMAY GALICIA
13350 GALAY, JEPHTE DEPONGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:269 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 GALBAN, FARRAH JANE MADRIAGA
13352 GALBIS, RYAN CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
13353 GALBIZO, NERRIE APLE MERCADO
13354 GALDIANO, ERDY JOHN RABAYA
13355 GALDIANO, JINKY GUMA
13356 GALDICAN, JERIC SABADO
13357 GALDO, GLAIZA NEPOMUCENO
13358 GALDUEN, SHEILA BETH FLORENTINO
13359 GALE, VERA JOYCE CAVE
13360 GALEDO, JOVELYN OTIC
13361 GALEMBA, BRYAN JAY LANDAZABAL
13362 GALENDEZ, HANS CRISTIAN PALAO
13363 GALENO, JERMALYN DASMARIÑAS
13364 GALENZOGA, REYSHIL MI VELOSO
13365 GALERA, CRISTILYN LUCIDO
13366 GALERA, KIMBERLY RAZONABLE
13367 GALERA, KRISTINE MAE ESCANILLAN
13368 GALES, MARY LOURD GALVEZ
13369 GALGAO, CHRISTIAN TUPOS
13370 GALGO, ALBINO JR COMILANG
13371 GALGO, APRILJADE DAGA-AS
13372 GALGO, CARLA MAE TOMBADO
13373 GALI, ARVIN DOMONDON
13374 GALI, TITO JR MUNGCAL
13375 GALI-OM, AUGUSTO LAMMAG
13376 GALIA, MARY ROSE DURAN
13377 GALICIA, CHERYL DAGOY
13378 GALICIA, JHONARD BONILLA
13379 GALICIA, KATRINA LUZ RABANILLO
13380 GALICIA, PEARL SHEINA DE LA RAMA
13381 GALICIA, RAFAEL DADO
13382 GALICIA, RIZA VILLANUEVA
13383 GALICIA, SHANDIE MALICSE
13384 GALICIA, SHERLYN SIBAL
13385 GALICIO, JOHN JOSEPH REA
13386 GALIDO, ANNALIZA BONITA
13387 GALIDO, ZOE II GOHIL
13388 GALIDO, ZOE V GOHIL
13389 GALIGAO, DONAFE GARDOSE
13390 GALIGAO, FELIDITO MANANDAY
13391 GALIMA, JENNIFER MENDIGORIN
13392 GALIN, NANCY DATUGAN
13393 GALINATO, ELLAIZA MAE GRANDE
13394 GALINATO, MARK JHOSUA AUSTRIA
13395 GALINDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA ANONUEVO
13396 GALINDEZ, NIKKA MAE PALMA
13397 GALINDO, JONIEL PATRIANA
13398 GALINGGAN, RAYMAR MANARPAAC
13399 GALINGGAN, WINKATE PURISIMA
13400 GALIPUSO, JOHN DARREL BALDESTAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:270 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 GALISANAO, ROMMEL MANLOLO
13402 GALIT, AGNES TENEDERO
13403 GALIT, CLARISSE MISAJON
13404 GALIT, NIKKA GARSON
13405 GALIZA, JENNY-VI DANQUIO
13406 GALLA, ERIC DIOFER RENDADO
13407 GALLA, HONEY GRACE RACINES
13408 GALLA, RUSSEL JAMES AGUSTIN
13409 GALLAMOZA, HERIZZA SALVACION
13410 GALLANO, DANA MALON FRANCISCO
13411 GALLANO, DIAN PAOLO SOBERANO
13412 GALLANO, JE-ANN VILLEZA
13413 GALLANO, MARRY APPLE DEBRALINE GOMBA
13414 GALLANO, MELANNIE CAÑETE
13415 GALLANO, PRECIOUS MAE GARCERA
13416 GALLANTES, EFRAIN JAVIER
13417 GALLARDE, ALEXA PRYTY ALBANIA
13418 GALLARDE, MICHELLE ALIPIN
13419 GALLARDE, RUCEL JHON JUAB
13420 GALLARDEZ, LALAINE DE JOSE
13421 GALLARDO, ANGEL KATE DIAMONA
13422 GALLARDO, CARLA JANE ESCUTO
13423 GALLARDO, CLARISSE ANNE CANON
13424 GALLARDO, FLORYLYN RELAMPAGOS
13425 GALLARDO, MAE ELLAINE NUYDA
13426 GALLARDO, MARGARITA CARPINA
13427 GALLARDO, NICOLE
13428 GALLARDO, PAULENE SANSANO
13429 GALLARDO, SYDNEY JOY DALISAY
13430 GALLAZA, CRYSTAL GAYLE SANGYON
13431 GALLAZA, DONIE ART ROA
13432 GALLAZA, JANETH GETANO
13433 GALLEBO, KRISHA MORA
13434 GALLEBO, RICHALYN SOLIVA
13435 GALLEGO, ADELAIDE RACHELLE DECILIO
13436 GALLEGO, CATHERINE LAZARO
13437 GALLEGO, GARFONKEEL RAFOLS
13438 GALLEGO, JENEFHER ZUMARAGA
13439 GALLEGO, JOELYN PRIZA
13440 GALLEGO, JOSE ENRICO VILLALUZ
13441 GALLEGO, METHUSELA CELENDRON
13442 GALLEGO, MICHELLE ERIARTE
13443 GALLEGO, SHIELA MAE AMORES
13444 GALLEGOS, BERNADETH MAE SULAYAO
13445 GALLENERO, JEAN FABORETO
13446 GALLENO, JENNY ROSE HEMENTERA
13447 GALLENTES, AI MAGBANUA
13448 GALLEON, MILA ALMINE
13449 GALLER, JOZEL ALAGANO
13450 GALLERON, QUENIE GILDORE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:271 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 GALLEROS, DEBIE HONEY PABONITA
13452 GALLETO, LARIZZA TUMAMAO
13453 GALLIM, FRANCIS MAXIMO
13454 GALLO, ANGINETTE SARONIAS
13455 GALLOS, ELLA DANICA CASTROVERDE
13456 GALLOS, JESTER VICTORINO
13457 GALLOS, MANELYN GALLEGO
13458 GALLOSA, AIZEL BALINGBING
13459 GALLOSA, TEOFAN CATARUJA
13460 GALMAN, EUNICE TALPLACIDO
13461 GALO, IVY JANE EGOS
13462 GALO, JANICE BABIANO
13463 GALO, ROSE MAE PESPEÑAN
13464 GALOLA, DINDO LACASTESANTOS
13465 GALON, JESSA ARIOLA
13466 GALONA, RYAN JAY ELEUTERIO
13467 GALOPE, JIZA LIM
13468 GALORA, IRENE SIMBOL
13469 GALORIO, SHIELA ACERO
13470 GALOS, JOSEPHINE FABELLO
13471 GALSIM, SAMUEL SOLOMON
13472 GALUA, JAQUELYN DELIMA
13473 GALUDANG, JESSICA MAYAWEN
13474 GALULA, CYREL DANGPIT
13475 GALULA, FATIMA RECTO
13476 GALULA, VINA CINCO
13477 GALULUDAN, IRISH DAGANOS
13478 GALUPO, MARIA ISABEL TACO
13479 GALUPO, MARIA ROSARIO MORALES
13480 GALURA, EIRIE JOY MARQUEZ
13481 GALUT, CHRISMA JOY CORDERO
13482 GALUT, FRANCISCO JR BAYUBAY
13483 GALUT, JENNIFER LEONES
13484 GALUTERA, PATRICIA MARIE OLSEM
13485 GALUZ, FATIMA BEDIONES
13486 GALVAN, KRISHA MAE SALLAN
13487 GALVE, DARYL PALGAN
13488 GALVE, HILDA GOLOSO
13489 GALVEZ, ANTHONY CASTILLO
13490 GALVEZ, FRANCES DIANNE GABORNI
13491 GALVEZ, GERALDINE ORO
13492 GALVEZ, JACKIE PAJO
13493 GALVEZ, JOENIL BALADHAY
13494 GALVEZ, JUSTIN ROBERT FERRER
13495 GALVEZ, NOEL ANDAM
13496 GALVEZ, PAMELA CAMILLE DE LARA
13497 GALVEZ, PAMELA JOY VILLANUEVA
13498 GALVEZ, PAULINE ROSE CUATRONA
13499 GALVEZ, PRINCESS JANE ROSALITA
13500 GALVEZ, RUBY GRACE CARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:272 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 GALVEZ, SHIENA MAE MADRIAGA
13502 GALVEZ, WINIE JOY BARGAT
13503 GALVIZO, EDUARD ANCHETA
13504 GALZOTE, EMIL TUANGCO
13505 GAMALE, ANGEL GRACE GAMOT
13506 GAMAMA, PAMELA QUIMPO
13507 GAMANA, NELMA MAY SAYSON
13508 GAMAO, FREDDIE JR TIBOR
13509 GAMAO, MARK JAY ESTILLER
13510 GAMAO, QUEN CARLA SUELLO
13511 GAMARA, CRIZEL CARANZA
13512 GAMAS, HONEY LYN CALINDAS
13513 GAMAYON, GLAIDEL MARIE BITOY
13514 GAMAYON, JESUS HERNANDEZ
13515 GAMBA, ALYANNAH KAYE ALBELDA
13516 GAMBA, GEORGE FORTES
13517 GAMBA, JUMEL MARIE EVASCO
13518 GAMBALAN, GLENN CANDAROMA
13519 GAMBANGAO, NERIZA DELIZO
13520 GAMBE, MARIEL YECYEC
13521 GAMBET, DAINA JANE CABAYLO
13522 GAMBOA, AVERY VALENZUELA
13523 GAMBOA, CARINE MAE FORTIN
13524 GAMBOA, CATHERINE MINGUITO
13525 GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER ARRIOLA
13526 GAMBOA, DANREVE LEO VALMORES
13527 GAMBOA, ELYZA GEM VILLANUEVA
13528 GAMBOA, EMMARUTH BERNABE
13529 GAMBOA, FEDIRIC NEROSA
13530 GAMBOA, FREA JADE SUHAT
13531 GAMBOA, GERALD BERBERIO
13532 GAMBOA, JEANETTE URBANO
13533 GAMBOA, JENNYLYN ABANDO
13534 GAMBOA, JIM AQUINO
13535 GAMBOA, MARELA HORA
13536 GAMBOA, MARJORIE SIAPNO
13537 GAMBOA, REN MAR ARIMBUYUTAN
13538 GAMBOA, RONA JANE CLAVERIA
13539 GAMBOA, RONALD GANNABAN
13540 GAMBOA, STEPHANIE SIMBRE
13541 GAMBONG, MARY CAMILLE MAGLANTAY
13542 GAMBUTA, CRISTIN FABROA
13543 GAMENG, ROELYN MAY DELA CRUZ
13544 GAMIL, ANELYN GONZAGA
13545 GAMILLA, CHARLA FREDLYN BACAYEN
13546 GAMILLA, LAVERN MAE CAHIGAN
13547 GAMILONG, JHENNY PEARL SACE
13548 GAMINO, DIANA ROSE REYES
13549 GAMIT, DIOSA DEL SOCORRO
13550 GAMIZ, WILLY JR VELARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:273 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 GAMMAD, MANILYN BABARAN
13552 GAMMARU, JUVILYN JACOBEN
13553 GAMOLO, SHERYL CARIAS
13554 GAMON, CELINA PALATTAO
13555 GAMOROT, JESSA MAE MAMAC
13556 GAMOTLONG, BERNA BUGTONG
13557 GAMPAYON, QUEROBIN GABOAN
13558 GAMULAO, PINKY MEAR SANTIAGO
13559 GAMUNDOY, LUZVIMINDA LAPPLANA
13560 GAMUS, BASILISA JAJALLA
13561 GAMUTIN, MARIANE FAYE TURADO
13562 GAN, ALADINO JR IGNACIO
13563 GAN, KRISTINE GADON
13564 GAN, RYAN ELBERT ZABALA
13565 GANADEN, JUDITH ANNE ROSE YABUT
13566 GANADILLO, CRISTE LIMBARO
13567 GANADO, MA LUISA PADIOS
13568 GANADO, MARLITO GALICIA
13569 GANAL, JAYGIE QUILALA
13570 GANAL, KATHLENE MERCADO
13571 GANANCIAL, CHENNY GONZAGA
13572 GANANCIAL, MARVIN LOU LADERA
13573 GANANCIAL, MEYDELYN CAMIQUE
13574 GANANCIAL, SHEMAIAH MORALES
13575 GANAS, JOHN EDMON ALEJANDRO
13576 GANDEZA, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
13577 GANDEZA, JINJINE TIMBREZA
13578 GANDEZA, MA YBONNE RUEGA
13579 GANDOLA, JOANNA MAE FERROLINO
13580 GANDULA, JEAN ARELLANO
13581 GANDULAN, APRIL ARELLANO
13582 GANDULI, MAYUMI ACORDA
13583 GANELA, GILBERTO JR PACHECO
13584 GANGAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL REYES
13585 GANGAT, KIMBERLYN DALOPE
13586 GANGGANG, EDWARD VALLEJO
13587 GANGGANGAN, WINNIE ROSE AMMADANG
13588 GANGNGAD, BETTY COHENA
13589 GANGOSO, ELAINE MAY CANLAS
13590 GANGOSO, PETER JOHN BALIDIO
13591 GANGOSO, ROSE ARCILLAS
13592 GANI, FAIDJAH BARAOCOR
13593 GANI, HIASMA MAGLOYUAN
13594 GANI, MOHAREDAN ABDULA
13595 GANIA, ALEXIS PANGAN
13596 GANIPAC, JESSA CRUZ
13597 GANITANO, ZAIRENE GRACE TABUR
13598 GANNABAN, JESS ELIEZER TABAYAG
13599 GANNABAN, LARIZA REYES
13600 GANNABAN, RAYMUNDO MARCELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:274 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 GANNAMOY, RODELIA MACOG
13602 GANO, CAROLYN BUSONGAN
13603 GANOTICE, HAROLD GAMAYO
13604 GANOTISI, FRANCES MIGUEL
13605 GANOTISI, NAMNAMA ANGA-ANGAN
13606 GANOY, SAIDA DALANDA
13607 GANSIT, ANGELICA PASOQUEN
13608 GANTALA, THEA ROSE GALANO
13609 GANTE, FLYNE-EL ROSENDO
13610 GANTE, IAN MIKO PROLOGO
13611 GANTIAO, ELENITA LANGCAMON
13612 GANTON, MERLYN TINACO
13613 GANTONG, ADDIE EUNICE PENDOR
13614 GANTUANGCO, KRESTA YSOBELLE CADIONG
13615 GANTUANGCO, MARK ZABALA
13616 GANZALI, RHEZEIL MONTEMAYOR
13617 GANZAN, SHEILA NECESARIO
13618 GANZON, DIVINE GRACE SAPERO
13619 GANZON, ROSE ANN LUZANO
13620 GAPAC, DIANA GARCIA
13621 GAPAD, RACSON ATEN-AN
13622 GAPASIN, SHAYNE ROSE PIODOS
13623 GAPATE, JENNIFER BAÑARIA
13624 GAPIT, REYCHELLE FLORENTINO
13625 GAPIZA, JAY GALICIA
13626 GAPOR, JEZIEL BALBUENA
13627 GAPUZ, CRISTOPHER JAY RINGOR
13628 GAPUZ, VENUS SALES
13629 GAPUZAN, JOANN AQUINO
13630 GAQUING, RHEA MAE BEDICO
13631 GAQUIT, PRECIOUS MAE CUTIN
13632 GARA, ARVIN HINAMPAS
13633 GARABEL, MA CELINA OLIVA
13634 GARABILES, CAHINNA ROSTATA
13635 GARABILES, CLARISSE SERRAON
13636 GARABILES, REGINE TEJADA
13637 GARACHICO, ABEGAEL LINCALLO
13638 GARACHICO, DANA MAE FUNELAS
13639 GARACHICO, JOSEPHINE CARILLO
13640 GARADO, LOPE ANSALDO
13641 GARADO, PEARL IRISH SUYAT
13642 GARANCHO, MARJORIE CORREA
13643 GARANGANAO, KISSINI DAWN EYAN
13644 GARBIDA, ZYRA MAE FORMANES
13645 GARBILES, LORENA MAE GAMILO
13646 GARBILES, NANCY PAZ
13647 GARBIN, FLORENDO YSMAEL
13648 GARBIN, JAY LAWRENCE LUCIDO
13649 GARBIN, MA CARMELA VALONES
13650 GARBOSA, SARLYN GALLENERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:275 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 GARCES, CLARE MARIE LABAO
13652 GARCES, ETHEL MAGLUNSOD
13653 GARCES, LICKRISH BALTERO
13654 GARCES, ROGIN BASCON
13655 GARCES, TRICIA ANNE DELA PERI
13656 GARCHITORENA, ALCHEL PESIAO
13657 GARCIA, AIKO FLORES
13658 GARCIA, AIRA JOYCE REY
13659 GARCIA, ALBIN DALINOG
13660 GARCIA, ALLIYAH BACANI
13661 GARCIA, ALVIN RAY PASCUAL
13662 GARCIA, ALYNA JOYCE VILLANUEVA
13663 GARCIA, ANALYN ZUBIAGA
13664 GARCIA, ANGELO VILLAFLOR
13665 GARCIA, ANGELOU RODRIGUEZ
13666 GARCIA, ANNE MARIEL MICUA
13667 GARCIA, APRIL LOVE LUMANLAN
13668 GARCIA, ARRA JOYCE PUNZALAN
13669 GARCIA, BENJO KANDLE MALANA
13670 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN
13671 GARCIA, CHRISTIANVIL TARUC
13672 GARCIA, CHRISTINE NERIZ LABASA
13673 GARCIA, CINDERELA TANGUILID
13674 GARCIA, CLAUDINE CADAY
13675 GARCIA, CRISAMAE LOU ABIBUAG
13676 GARCIA, DOREEN FAYE CORTEZ
13677 GARCIA, ECLESIASTES CABIT
13678 GARCIA, EDGAR PACANZA
13679 GARCIA, EDLYN PINAROC
13680 GARCIA, EDNA SORIANO
13681 GARCIA, EDUARDO SECO
13682 GARCIA, ELAINE TABANGCURA
13683 GARCIA, ELDA QUIAPO
13684 GARCIA, ERROL MATTHEW CUSTODIO
13685 GARCIA, ESPIERANZA GALANG
13686 GARCIA, ESTELA MARBAN
13687 GARCIA, EVANGELINE LAYUGAN
13688 GARCIA, FEDERICO JR CABE
13689 GARCIA, FLORE CRIS JOEN INAO
13690 GARCIA, FREDIELYN LOPEZ
13691 GARCIA, GELEEN EUGENIO
13692 GARCIA, GENNIE TONGOL
13693 GARCIA, GILBEST DELA CUESTA
13694 GARCIA, GLADELYN ANNE GO
13695 GARCIA, GLADYS DELORIA
13696 GARCIA, GLAZZIE MAE CARTAGENA
13697 GARCIA, GLENDA PARRA
13698 GARCIA, GLYNIE PEARL QUIÑANOLA
13699 GARCIA, HAZEL LYN PEOL
13700 GARCIA, INGRID LYN GABUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:276 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 GARCIA, JAILENE ANNE MAYUGA
13702 GARCIA, JANICE LAURIO
13703 GARCIA, JAYSON DOMINGO
13704 GARCIA, JEFFERSON TRABALLO
13705 GARCIA, JELLAH NARCISO
13706 GARCIA, JENALYN ENRERA
13707 GARCIA, JERAMEEL ATILLANO
13708 GARCIA, JESSA PADUA
13709 GARCIA, JIEZL MARIE QUIACHON
13710 GARCIA, JO ANNE GARCIA
13711 GARCIA, JOAN MAGCAYANG
13712 GARCIA, JOANA PAULINE BAUTISTA
13713 GARCIA, JOEDEL BUENA
13714 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO CALIPAYAN
13715 GARCIA, JON JOHNLERY LISING
13716 GARCIA, JONATHAN PAUL GUERRERO
13717 GARCIA, JOSEPH NIKKO AGUILAR
13718 GARCIA, JOVAN JOSHUA VILLAREAL
13719 GARCIA, JUNE SACRO
13720 GARCIA, JUNE ROSE YANGYANG
13721 GARCIA, JUVYLYN LADAO
13722 GARCIA, KARENLEE ARMA
13723 GARCIA, KATHERINE JOYCE BERMILLO
13724 GARCIA, KIER VELASQUEZ
13725 GARCIA, KLARISSA TADIQUE
13726 GARCIA, KRISTINE CUALA
13727 GARCIA, KRISTINE ROSE CLEMEN
13728 GARCIA, LAILANIE SINOGAT
13729 GARCIA, LAKANDUPIL CAPARANGA
13730 GARCIA, LENARD ROSS SAMSON
13731 GARCIA, LOIS GRACE TERCIAS
13732 GARCIA, LORADEL VELASCO
13733 GARCIA, LUKE CORDOVA
13734 GARCIA, MA ANGELU ANRY LACSON
13735 GARCIA, MA CIRCE JARDER
13736 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA JALANDONI
13737 GARCIA, MA LYNETTE CALINGASAN
13738 GARCIA, MARBOT VALERA
13739 GARCIA, MARIA CECILIA SALAZAR
13740 GARCIA, MARIA CHRISTINA ORTIZ
13741 GARCIA, MARIA EDITHA PEREZ
13742 GARCIA, MARIA PAMELA DETABLAN
13743 GARCIA, MARJORIE MANONGSONG
13744 GARCIA, MARK IAN GONZALES
13745 GARCIA, MARY ROSE SAYSON
13746 GARCIA, MAY DE LUNA
13747 GARCIA, MELANIE SABALBERINO
13748 GARCIA, MELIZA MEDINA
13749 GARCIA, MERCEDITHA BONCALES
13750 GARCIA, MIA CECILLE PENTINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:277 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 GARCIA, MICHAEL CRUZ
13752 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOVES
13753 GARCIA, MICHAEL JAN CARDINAL
13754 GARCIA, MIKE LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
13755 GARCIA, MIRACLE JOSSA SELGA
13756 GARCIA, MYSHEL MATELA
13757 GARCIA, NOELA CLAIRE MATURAN
13758 GARCIA, QUEENE CHATA
13759 GARCIA, RAISY MAE MANLANGIT
13760 GARCIA, RANGE TUBALADO
13761 GARCIA, RANSOM MALALA
13762 GARCIA, REYGINALD ESTACIO
13763 GARCIA, REYJANE SAGDAON
13764 GARCIA, RICA GARCIA
13765 GARCIA, RICKA MHEL FERNANDEZ
13766 GARCIA, ROAN ANOS
13767 GARCIA, RONNIE FLORES
13768 GARCIA, ROSLY LUMBO
13769 GARCIA, ROWENA MORALES
13770 GARCIA, RYAN VALENCIA
13771 GARCIA, SARAH LEAH CRUZ
13772 GARCIA, SHANA REI SICAT
13773 GARCIA, SHERYL BERIÑA
13774 GARCIA, SWEETCELLE AIRA JIMENEA
13775 GARCIA, TOTSIE VILLANO
13776 GARCIA, WINSTON NOBLEZA
13777 GARCIANO, PRECITA SAMONTE
13778 GARCISA, JOSYL BETONIO
13779 GARDE, JESSE JAMES BACOLOD
13780 GARDE, REBECCA SOQUE
13781 GARDE, SHARMAINE SHEENE MEMBRADO
13782 GARDOSE, HANNAH GALAGATE
13783 GARDOSE, SHIECEL PRESBETIRO
13784 GARDUQUE, BLESSEL LACSON
13785 GARE, EDELIZA MAE TOONG
13786 GARGACERAN, SALLY BAYAWA
13787 GARGANTA, ANGELICA DECANO
13788 GARGAR, EMMALYN REMACHA
13789 GARGARITA, REJEAN MORALES
13790 GARI, JEANNY BHIE AREVALO
13791 GARIBAY, RASHTY NICAVERA
13792 GARIN, ARCHIE LENARD CALOMA
13793 GARIN, CLOWIE ANNE ALCANAR
13794 GARIN, MARY ANN SANTOS
13795 GARIN, ODESSA LAPITAN
13796 GARING, LOVELY ALCANTARA
13797 GARINGO, ANGELICA PAGADOR
13798 GARINO, ALLEN JOY
13799 GARINO, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
13800 GARINO, RINALYN ESPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:278 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 GARJAS, MARICAR VILORIA
13802 GARLITOS, MARJORIE MAGWARI
13803 GARMA, ARNOLD GABRIEL
13804 GARMA, JEMA ATO
13805 GARNACE, JAKE BRILLO
13806 GARNACE, JAYSON CORICOR
13807 GARNICA, JOHN VIC GALLO
13808 GARNICA, RUSSEL BLANCO
13809 GARO, ROXANNE MAE
13810 GARON, JEFELYN CABONCE
13811 GARONG, ANGELIE CASINAS
13812 GAROTE, JIECEL FULO
13813 GARPEZA, SCHERER DOLERO
13814 GARRA, MELJON REY GARALDE
13815 GARRIDO, BRYAN ONDE
13816 GARRIDO, DEXTER COSTINAR
13817 GARRO, JEREMY WAYACAN
13818 GARRO, NIKKA LAGUNDA
13819 GARSOTA, JOMAR ROCA
13820 GARSUTA, ALMA ELEGIO
13821 GARSUTA, DORRIS GHIA JABINES
13822 GARTALLA, ANGEL GRACE SABANAL
13823 GARUCHO, JR MEDARDO MULA
13824 GARVEZ, BIANCA SAJA
13825 GARVIDA, EUODIA GRACE CASIL
13826 GARVIDA, MICHAEL LORD GULLE
13827 GARZA, ANZEL LOURIEN MALONDA
13828 GARZON, DY ANN BAYKING
13829 GARZON, ENRICO CERBITO
13830 GARZON, METHELYN HOROHORO
13831 GASALAO, CYNTHIA GALIMA
13832 GASANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BORROMEO
13833 GASCO, AKITA PADILLA
13834 GASCO, OMNI GRACE DURON
13835 GASCON, RUTH DANIELLE ECHAVARRIA
13836 GASIS, JAQUILINE DIAZ
13837 GASIT, FELISA POBLACION
13838 GASLANG, ELLEN FAYE TIONGCO
13839 GASMEÑA, MARIO CORAÑES
13840 GASMIN, JHON ROBIN CERENO
13841 GASPAR, CAMILLE ALFONSO
13842 GASPAR, GAY PALOS
13843 GASPAR, JOSEPHINE MADDUMA
13844 GASPAR, KRISTEL SIGNO
13845 GASPAR, REA PEARLEE CATULOS
13846 GASPAR, STEVEN ZENRICK
13847 GASPAR, VAL GILVERO
13848 GASQUE, ANGIELICA VILLASQUEZ
13849 GASQUE, NIÑO DAGAMAC
13850 GASTADOR, ANNABE MONGAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:279 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 GASTADOR, CHERRY ARCENAL
13852 GASTON, ROSE MIZPAH CEDILLA
13853 GATA, KRISHA MAE GULAR
13854 GATAN, DULCE KEITH DAWATON
13855 GATAN, KELLY GATAN
13856 GATBONTON, TWINKLE MAE CLEMENTE
13857 GATBUNTON, LAILA DIMACALI
13858 GATBUNTON, MAYBELINE VALMONTE
13859 GATCHALIAN, JOHN RAVEN NATINO
13860 GATCHALIAN, MICHAEL PALAR
13861 GATCHALIAN, OLIVE ELARDE
13862 GATCHULA, CHEYSER CHARRESE CUEVAS
13863 GATDULA, CARLITO CARAVANA
13864 GATDULA, JOHN GABRIEL DUMPIT
13865 GATDULA, JOHN JAY CATAPANGAN
13866 GATMAITAN, CZARINA MANDAP
13867 GATMAITAN, JAN CARLO GONZALES
13868 GATON, SHEENA MAE CHAVEZ
13869 GATSO, MECHELL BENGGA-AN
13870 GATUS, AIRISH JOAN MANAPUL
13871 GAUDIER, MARLEEN ANN ESPINOSA
13872 GAUFO, REYNALENE BASBAS
13873 GAUIRAN, JOVELLE AGCAOILI
13874 GAUPO, ESPER JANE GAURAN
13875 GAUPO, MARY ANN HO
13876 GAUPO, MARY GRACE AGASA
13877 GAURAN, NICOLYN ARI
13878 GAURANO, SHIELLA SANDOVAL
13879 GAUSIN, JOSEPHINE GUAZON
13880 GAUTANE, REGGIE TIANZON
13881 GAUTIER, KRIZTIN ZAIRA CASTRO
13882 GAVARAN, JERIC TEODOSIO
13883 GAVELANGOSO, FRANCIS BRYAN TABIOSARES
13884 GAVIERES, EZEKIEL CASTRO
13885 GAVILANO, GERRY VICENTE CEPE
13886 GAVILANO, VINA CARNECER
13887 GAVIN, CATHERINE CALISE
13888 GAVINA, EUSEHITO MAGNO JR MACARAEG
13889 GAVINA, KARA MIRELA BINASAHAN
13890 GAVINO, MARVIN MACALINO
13891 GAVIOLA, GELLIBEE ESPINA
13892 GAVIOLA, HARVEY BARIS
13893 GAVIOLA, JONALYN MENDOZA
13894 GAVIOLA, RYLL PAUL ALKUINO
13895 GAVIOLA, WINDY RAVANZO
13896 GAWAD, FREDDIE MERCADO
13897 GAWANG, BENYANG WACNANG
13898 GAWIDAN, JEANNIE LEE TACIO
13899 GAWISAN, JACQUELINE LUMAGTO
13900 GAYAFRANCA, LEA SAMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:280 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 GAYAGAY, ETHERLIZA MAGANNON
13902 GAYANILO, LINO JR SEDUCO
13903 GAYAPA, MA LHEJANE BADIAN
13904 GAYAPA, ROMIELYN GERMINAL
13905 GAYAS, JELYN PAÑA
13906 GAYASO, IRISH LANGPAOEN
13907 GAYAT, RONALD CATACATA
13908 GAYATIN, EMERY VILLARTA
13909 GAYATIN, JOSEPH ABELARDO GUANZON
13910 GAYDA, ANGELYN BANZUELO
13911 GAYEM, PERLIN JUAREZ
13912 GAYGAY, ONEL GOMEZ
13913 GAYLAN, HAYLEY CHANTELLE PEJI
13914 GAYMEN, BERNADETTE BECYA
13915 GAYNILO, JOSIE BARAL
13916 GAYO, JOHN MICHAEL GAPASIN
13917 GAYO, JOMAR
13918 GAYO, MARY JOY GAPASIN
13919 GAYO, NIÑO CRIS PEDRO
13920 GAYOMA, JENY VEV BAGALIHOG
13921 GAYON, AMALYN DY
13922 GAYON, ARCHIE ROSITE
13923 GAYON, RIZALEE BRIVA
13924 GAYON, ROSE ANN BRIVA
13925 GAYON, SHERILYN CALA
13926 GAYONDATO, MARICEL ALFARO
13927 GAYONGAN, ALLAN TRINIDAD
13928 GAYORGOR, LOWIE ELLORAN
13929 GAYOSO, SHERALYN MAGBANUA
13930 GAYRAMA, JEYSON MACANA
13931 GAZA, JHENICA MENDOZA
13932 GAZA, MARY GRACE TOLITE
13933 GAZIL, PHILIP JADE AMARILLO
13934 GAZO, SANDRA SILVA
13935 GAZO, SHIELA MAE DAPA
13936 GAZZINGAN, JESSA-LYN PENETRANTE
13937 GAÑA, FATIMA BANSIG
13938 GAÑA, JOANNA LAZATIN
13939 GAÑO, SHIENA MARIE RASOS
13940 GEAL, HEARTTILIANNIE DINALO
13941 GEAL, ROY ALMER JACOSALEM
13942 GEALON, MARNEL DURANTE
13943 GEALON, RONELL INOCENTES
13944 GEALON, VAN VIRGIL RELAMPAGO
13945 GEALONE, ARIES EMASA
13946 GEANGA, ROMMEL FERNANDEZ
13947 GEBILAGUIN, NORMELITA MATANGGO
13948 GEBORA, PIA TUSCANO
13949 GECAIN, ZAIRES MARIE ARAÑEZ
13950 GECOSO, RUTH CANTILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:281 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 GECTO, JYL ANN LAURINO
13952 GEDANG, JENE PAUL OCANA
13953 GEGONE, JUNEX NAVARRO
13954 GEGONE, QUENNIE JOY NOGOLLOS
13955 GELACIO, PAULINE JOY REYES
13956 GELAGA, MADYN PESCADERO
13957 GELANTAGA-AN, JERRUM PATRICK JEMINA
13958 GELBOLIGAYA, MARIEL ARRIESGADO
13959 GELE, JOANNE MUYNA
13960 GELERA, NHEZAN AMOR
13961 GELI, KRYSTAL SHAYNE TIODIANCO
13962 GELIG, YEN YEN ARIAS
13963 GELITO, JOAN MAE DELIMA
13964 GELITO, SHEKIENAH LIGHT BOLISIG
13965 GELLA, JHONALYN CAMARINES
13966 GELLA, JOE FRANK TULAY
13967 GELLA, JOSEPHINE FRANCES KLARRISSE TOLENTINO
13968 GELLA, LALAINE MEODE
13969 GELLADUGA, ARDY JOHN BELBAR
13970 GELLADUGA, LIORY GELIG
13971 GELLAMOCHO, STEFFANY DEDAL
13972 GELLE, DARIZZETH SILAN
13973 GELLE, JANICE JADE OACAN
13974 GELLECANAO, JELLY NAVALES
13975 GELLENA, MA ERMIE SOLAYAO
13976 GELLENA, ROSALINDA SALCEDO
13977 GELOGO, LOVELY DE LA LIARTE
13978 GELOMIO, MICHELLE EVASCO
13979 GELVEZON, AILEEN JOY GARGARITA
13980 GEMANG, MAYLEN CAANG
13981 GEMANIL, LEAH MARIE SANGOYO
13982 GEMENIANO, MARY GRACE JUANANI
13983 GEMENTIZA, LEONORA AMBAYIC
13984 GEMENTIZA, LINAGYN AMBAYIC
13985 GEMILGA, ACE JOHN ALBURO
13986 GEMINA, IVY ROSE TASIC
13987 GEMINA, JIMMY RIVERA
13988 GEMINO, IKE ALERTA
13989 GEMPISAO, ADELE COLIANO
13990 GENANIBAN, EMILY BELARMINO
13991 GENARDINO, JAY-AR ROMAGOS
13992 GENCAYA, ROSIE CABEZAS
13993 GENCIANA, DEBIE ROSE GITO
13994 GENCIANA, JAN-BRIAN ANGCACO
13995 GENCIANOS, JULIUS
13996 GENDRAN, MARY ANTONETTE ANDAL
13997 GENDRAULE, ELMER AQUINO
13998 GENECELA, MAE ANNE GAPOY
13999 GENECERA, JESSIE
14000 GENELASO, RITCHEL MAE OYO-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:282 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 GENELSA, EDLYN SOMBILON
14002 GENELSA, ERICK ABANTES
14003 GENERAL, ELIZER BALILING
14004 GENERALE, KAYZLE SUAREZ
14005 GENERAO, MARK ANTHONY DINAMPO
14006 GENEROSO, RONA FE MORALES
14007 GENESTON, AMOR MAE SOLER
14008 GENETA, ELLEN GRACE DOGINO
14009 GENILLA, HELMARAE PAGIDOPON
14010 GENIO, EUGENE RAMOS
14011 GENIR, CHARLENE POSIDIO
14012 GENIS, KEN SARTE
14013 GENITE, RELYN LUMANSANG
14014 GENIZERA, RONEL REY GENTAPANAN
14015 GENOBIAGON, MARJON ENDEREZ
14016 GENOBIAGON, PETER JOHN DAISOG
14017 GENOBILI, JANICE DAGDAG
14018 GENON, BARBI ANN AZUCENAS
14019 GENONA, LEA MAGALLANES
14020 GENOSA, JULIBETH MARIE GONZALES
14021 GENOVA, IMMACULATE DIANA
14022 GENOVA, LORIEGEN
14023 GENOVISA, ROSALYN ANN PAMPLONA
14024 GENSOLI, MARIAN THERESE GARCIA
14025 GENSON, FHERLINE JOY DURANA
14026 GENTON, NYLLJUDE
14027 GEOCA, CHRISTIAN JAY VILLAMOR
14028 GEOCADO, DANIEL JAMES ESPAÑOL
14029 GEOGRAFO, JASMIN VARONA
14030 GEOLIN, LAILA MAE VALLEJOS
14031 GEOLINA, ANGELIE BALAYO
14032 GEONSON, NIÑA ROSE FLORES
14033 GEONZON, ALFPED CORTES
14034 GEONZON, HARNNIL TALISIK
14035 GEOTINA, SANSHINE SUGIAN
14036 GEPUIT, LEANNE GEONZON
14037 GEPULLA, ANAROSE GENIZERA
14038 GEQUILAN, KAREN BENIGNOS
14039 GEQUILAN, KRISSA LYN GABIETA
14040 GEQUILLANA, AIZA ADLAON
14041 GEQUILLANA, JENNIFER GELLECANAO
14042 GEQUINTO, DON ALLEN JARDIN
14043 GERABON, MARIEL TALITOD
14044 GERAILLO, RONEL BALANG
14045 GERALDEZ, HAIDEE UBAS
14046 GERALDEZ, MARIEL NATINGOR
14047 GERALDINO, JOEBART PORTON
14048 GERALDO, AILEN VISTO
14049 GERALDO, JOAN MARIE VILLEGAS
14050 GERALE, IMEE DELMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:283 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 GERANEO, KEN KRISTIAN BANDO
14052 GERBABUENA, ARBIE MELENDEZ
14053 GERBOLINGO, OLIVER TEJOMES
14054 GERE, CHANDELINE DELIG
14055 GEREZ, JAYRALD VILLAPANDO
14056 GERMAN, CARL JEFFERSON MANIEGOS
14057 GERMINAL, FRANCES JOYCE ORIAS
14058 GERMINO, MARIVIC GARIN
14059 GERNALE, JAN RENZ GEPULLE
14060 GERNER, MARIA REASELLE SARABIA
14061 GERODIAS, ARVIN JADE DELIMA
14062 GERODIAS, JUVELYN SALAPANG
14063 GERODIAS, KNIELLE FAITH MAURING
14064 GERODIAS, PAUL JIREH RESMA
14065 GEROLAGA, ELLEN GRACE GREY
14066 GEROMIANO, VFROUSSEANNE AMBONG
14067 GEROMO, BERNADETTE SAMALPONG
14068 GERON, REYLYN RANOJO
14069 GERONA, ANALISSA ORGIN
14070 GERONA, CARL JOSEPH VILLANIA
14071 GERONA, EARL JOHN ADARNA
14072 GERONA, FLORIE NARRO
14073 GERONA, MA CARMELE VALERIANO
14074 GERONIMO, ANGELA JEANNE PARSALIGAN
14075 GERONIMO, CHARMAGNE JOY VILLANUEVA
14076 GERONIMO, DAN MARK CHRISTOPHER AGOJO
14077 GERONIMO, ELIAS JOY PINEDA
14078 GERONIMO, JESSA GAMAYOT
14079 GERONIMO, JESSA MAE NUÑEZ
14080 GERONIMO, MA REA BANTILAN
14081 GERONIMO, MARICEL ANDAYA
14082 GERONIMO, MARITES PASCUA
14083 GERONIMO, PRINCESS STARLYN SALAZAR
14084 GEROSA, JULIOS BAYRON
14085 GEROY, APRIL LOU DE JUAN
14086 GEROY, DAREN CASTAÑARES
14087 GERSAMIO, KATE LYN GEMARINO
14088 GERUNDA, LUIS CEBALLOS
14089 GERUNDIO, ERICKA MAE
14090 GERVACIO, AMOR ALONSABE
14091 GERVACIO, ANNABELLE REGENIO
14092 GERVACIO, ARZEL JOY GRATE
14093 GERVACIO, CHARLIN JAVA
14094 GERVACIO, JOHN GADO
14095 GERVACIO, PAULINE MARIE VIAJAR
14096 GERVACIO, PRINCE RUBIN JOHN SEDOTES
14097 GERVACIO, RENJO GUBALANE
14098 GERVERO, JAYKEE MARASIGAN
14099 GERZON, JOVIE ANN GEMENTIZA
14100 GESMUNDO, JOANNAH MARIE BOTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:284 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 GESMUNDO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN POPAN
14102 GESOLGON, GENEVIVE ZABANAL
14103 GESON, MARY LOREJAS
14104 GESORO, DEBBY JANE SARMIENTO
14105 GESTIADA, SHANNEN MAY CABATINO
14106 GESTOPA, JEANNIE IRENE DAGUINOTAS
14107 GESTOPA, RHODORA ROJO
14108 GESULGA, CRYSTAL KAY PALADIN
14109 GESULGON, DESIREE JALANDONI
14110 GESULTURA, RHIO MARIE
14111 GETES, SHIELA MAE FABIAN
14112 GETIAYON, ROCELYN GABAYERON
14113 GETIGAN, APRIL JOY MANTICAHON
14114 GETIGAN, EDMARIE
14115 GETONZO, ROLA MAE TANATE
14116 GETUABAN, EVELYN PALMA
14117 GETUTUA, JOANNE RIVERA
14118 GETUTUA, ROSALYN LAPITAN
14119 GEVANA, PATRICIO SARTE
14120 GEVANA, RISSA TIRO
14121 GEVERO, GERALDEN KAREN SAMONTE
14122 GEVERO, MA ROSELLE BALLON
14123 GEVILA, JEZZCA ALYN RAMOS
14124 GIANAN, EMMANUEL JR DE QUIROS
14125 GIANAN, EVALYN TOLEDO
14126 GIANAN, JAY ARIES TABUZO
14127 GIANAN, JELO TAN
14128 GIANAN, JESSEBEL LOPEZ
14129 GIANAN, MARISSA QUIROZ
14130 GIANAN, MARY ANN CABUCOL
14131 GIANAN, RUSMAN RITA
14132 GIANGAN, MARY JOY AMBUAT
14133 GICANA, ELMIE JOY GENTOLEO
14134 GICOLE, RESTY JANE RAMOS
14135 GICOLE, ROSE ANN CAPORAL
14136 GICUM, VANESSA ANNE GENERAL
14137 GIDO, GRACE ANN ALILIN
14138 GIDOMAN, JANINE APPLE FUERTES
14139 GIDUCOS, JOHN PAUL LAYAO
14140 GIGANTO, LEO ALUETA
14141 GIGJE, LELANY SUMOG-OY
14142 GIJAPON, SHIRLY NOCHE
14143 GIL, SHELAH APOSTOL
14144 GILAY, CHERLYN GENERALAO
14145 GILAYO, JIBSON REDONDIEZ
14146 GILBOY, JOHN KENNEDY ECAL
14147 GILBUENA, ALBERT FABILANE
14148 GILE, JEREMY GRAYDA
14149 GILIG, HONEY GRACE MINGUITO
14150 GILIO-AGAN, MARY JOY TAJALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:285 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 GILLEGAO, DEEN MARK LAURIA
14152 GILLEGO, CHRISTINE GURAY
14153 GILLO, DONALYN ALTAR
14154 GILO, KEZIAH MARIE LEGARDE
14155 GILUA, MELINDA PAMISARAN
14156 GIMBAAN, ANGEL LINTANG
14157 GIME, RHONA MAE RAC
14158 GIMENA, ALEC JOHN SALAZAR
14159 GIMENA, ALTHEA MAE BUAYA
14160 GIMENA, IRENE ORTIZ
14161 GIMENA, JEFFREY GIPIT
14162 GIMENA, JOAN EVA
14163 GIMENEZ, MAE ANNE WARD
14164 GIMENEZ, QUEENIE MAY TECSON
14165 GIMENO, CHRISTINE JOY MILLARES
14166 GIMEO, GARY OLIVEROS
14167 GIMONY, MARGARETTE ANNE DUMAS
14168 GIMPAYAN, KENNETH MARC BARINO
14169 GINDAP, CYRUS CLARITO
14170 GINER, CHRISTINE NAVIGAR
14171 GINER, LARRY NAVIGAR
14172 GINGONE, HERMELYN ATAY
14173 GINGOS, RODELYN CANONOY
14174 GINOO, RICK JOFHEL BADILLES
14175 GINOY, JOSIE MANCHO
14176 GIO, ANNA NESSA LEONG
14177 GIO, GENEVA MAE RICARTE
14178 GIOLAGON, ERICA MAE TANGZO
14179 GIPAN, JOHN ANTHONY
14180 GIPIT, ANALYN GARATE
14181 GIRAO, ANNIE LYN CANONIGO
14182 GIRAY, JOSE REY MORILLO
14183 GIRAY, LOUIE GALVEZ
14184 GIRON, ANTONIO BAUTISTA
14185 GIRON, CARESS LOGINA
14186 GIRON, JAMES HARLEY RUBIA
14187 GITGANO, MICHELLA AÑOBER
14188 GITGITIN, JENIE GLEAN BASTE
14189 GLARIAN, HAZEL JANE DE VERA
14190 GLENOGO, JOHN ALBERT AMADORA
14191 GLINDRO, JOILYN IRASGA
14192 GLINOGO, AUGUSTUS CAESAR LOPEZ
14193 GLIPONEO, MARYSGLEN LISBOS
14194 GLOBIO, KATHREENE ANNE BELLO
14195 GLODOVE, SHEILA MAE CADUTDUT
14196 GLOMAR, VENESSA SAMORIO
14197 GLOR, FERDINAND TELADA
14198 GLORIA, CHRISTY JANE TAGHAP
14199 GLORIA, JACKIELINE GAVILAGUIN
14200 GLORIA, MA NINA JESUSA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:286 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 GLORIOSO, DIANE MAE PAGDATO
14202 GLORY, EDMUND ANGELO QUIJANO
14203 GLOVA, SHAIRA GASPAN
14204 GLUDO, MYLENE CANTUBA
14205 GO, CELINA KRYSTLE QUIZON
14206 GO, CHARMAINE ANNETH CHU
14207 GO, EDLYN DOMINGUEZ
14208 GO, GOLDA MAE TAN
14209 GO, IRISH ROMERO
14210 GO, JAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN RIGOR
14211 GO, JENNIFER HAMOT
14212 GO, JENNIFER LEE BERGADO
14213 GO, JOSUE DALEON
14214 GO, LON LIBRADILLA
14215 GO, LOUBERT JOHN PALER
14216 GO, MENIELYN MALAYAN
14217 GO, RIZZA MAE PALEN
14218 GO, UNIZEL JOY DA-A
14219 GO-VELA, ROMELEEN SAMAR
14220 GOBANGCO, ROMAR TALARO
14221 GOBANTES, DEVORAH LAZO
14222 GOCE, CHRISTCHELLE ROXAS
14223 GOCELA, RONA ERIN VILLAS
14224 GOCOTANO, HONNEYLOU CABAG
14225 GOCOTANO, MARIBEL
14226 GOCOTANO, RAPUNZEL CABILETE
14227 GODALLE, JAYMAR DE VERA
14228 GODELOSAO, JOYCE CERELIGIA
14229 GODEN, JANICA AIZELLE ACLO
14230 GODILO, BERNADETTE VARGAS
14231 GODINEZ, GERBY SANTIC
14232 GODINEZ, RHYJEL ALAJID
14233 GODOY, AGNES MOLIVA
14234 GODOY, EDRALINE CAMEROS
14235 GODOY, LYRA PAGAYUNAN
14236 GOGO, KATHLEEN CHARMAINE ARPISTA
14237 GOGUA, MILDRED BALAUAG
14238 GOH-HANG, DAHLIA SALAGMA
14239 GOHEL, ANGELA UMALI
14240 GOJAR, MARI ANNE BELIZAR
14241 GOLAJER, ARIANE SABUSO
14242 GOLE CRUZ, ELLAINE DELA CUESTA
14243 GOLES, RHO ANNE SARDIDO
14244 GOLEZ, KARL VINCENT CARTEL
14245 GOLEÑA, JULIE ANN TINGZON
14246 GOLGOL, NORLAILEA MACABANTOG
14247 GOLINGAB, MARY GRACE PADSUNGAY
14248 GOLINGAY, VERNON MISSION
14249 GOLLEGOS, REZYL ESCURIL
14250 GOLO, ABIGAIL FRITZ CANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:287 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 GOLO, JAMES CHRISTIAN TIMKANG
14252 GOLO, PATRICK EPIS
14253 GOLOCAN, GIA ARELLANO
14254 GOLOGABIN, CRESTINA TENEDERO
14255 GOLONDRINA, FE AMOR DIVINA
14256 GOLORAN, ALVIN BURON
14257 GOLOSINO, CHRISTY BETINOL
14258 GOLOSINO, HIEDE CAJES
14259 GOLOSO, ALIZA VILLAMORA
14260 GOLUYANI, CHRISTIAL ANN DANGANI
14261 GOMAC, STEPHANIE SABEL TINACBA
14262 GOMBA, DYNA MARIE PARANE
14263 GOMEZ, BEVERLY CARMONA
14264 GOMEZ, CARLA JOY MORENO
14265 GOMEZ, CHINIE MESINA
14266 GOMEZ, CLEODETTE REAH SALANG
14267 GOMEZ, DAPHNIE PLAZA
14268 GOMEZ, DEMARE CANE
14269 GOMEZ, DEVON JOHN CATALUÑA
14270 GOMEZ, DIANNE MANABAT
14271 GOMEZ, ELYN TAGALOGON
14272 GOMEZ, GERLYN ALAAN
14273 GOMEZ, JAMES CATALUNA
14274 GOMEZ, JAMES PAUL GANGAN
14275 GOMEZ, JANN PAUL PAGGAO
14276 GOMEZ, JEANETTE MANALANG
14277 GOMEZ, JILLIANE MARIE FABICULANAN
14278 GOMEZ, JOANE CAPANAS
14279 GOMEZ, JUNEL OTERO
14280 GOMEZ, JUNYVEL CASTRO
14281 GOMEZ, KATHLEEN JOY REGALA
14282 GOMEZ, KEITH OCAMPO
14283 GOMEZ, KRISTINE HABOC
14284 GOMEZ, MARIANE AMATOS
14285 GOMEZ, MECHELLE GERUNDIO
14286 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ORTEGA
14287 GOMEZ, MIKKO MONTEJO
14288 GOMEZ, MIRASOL CASAS
14289 GOMEZ, NEVA ERIKA ROSALES
14290 GOMEZ, NOVELYN LARGO
14291 GOMEZ, RAYMART QUITONG
14292 GOMEZ, ROLANDO JR CORADO
14293 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
14294 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE GATCHALIAN
14295 GOMEZ, VERIOLE VALLES
14296 GOMIA, FRESSA RECAIDO
14297 GOMIA, LILY ROSE SUMBILLO
14298 GOMONIT, MARK MALLORCA
14299 GOMUAD, DORIS CATE "DIAMOND" DENSEN
14300 GONATO, ISABELLA JO TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:288 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 GONGON, NOLI SPENCER DE BELEN
14302 GONGONA, JOAN KRISTINE MALTO
14303 GONIDO, KIMBERLY ATIS
14304 GONITO, RUTH RAMOS
14305 GONO, JHERRA JANICA GUITANG
14306 GONZAGA, AIZAMAE OMBAT
14307 GONZAGA, BRYAN JIMENA
14308 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE VACAL
14309 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE GRACE GALARPE
14310 GONZAGA, GWYNNIE GAWAN
14311 GONZAGA, HEZEIL MAE SABIJON
14312 GONZAGA, JAN LOUISE ANTEPASADO
14313 GONZAGA, JOSE JR DICHOSO
14314 GONZAGA, JUN MARK GARDOCE
14315 GONZAGA, JUVILYN DE CASTRO
14316 GONZAGA, MA SHEENA GALAS
14317 GONZAGA, MAY ANN BUSTAMANTE
14318 GONZAGA, MICHELLE ENILOG
14319 GONZAGA, MIGUELITO DE JESUS
14320 GONZAGA, NILO TARROBAGO
14321 GONZAGA, NORIETA RAQUIZA
14322 GONZAGA, ODYLON GUIWO
14323 GONZAGA, ROSARIE CHARISH TOMAMAK
14324 GONZAGA, SHERYL DARANG
14325 GONZAL, MIRASOL BELISON
14326 GONZALBO, GRACE ROMERO
14327 GONZALES, AILENE LIRA
14328 GONZALES, ALMA ECHANO
14329 GONZALES, ANALYN ALVAREZ
14330 GONZALES, ARVIN SANTOS
14331 GONZALES, AURIA PRIMAVERDE SARCILLA
14332 GONZALES, AVERILL JEAN RENDON
14333 GONZALES, BABY ROSE OPAGUE
14334 GONZALES, BERNADETTE TITULAR
14335 GONZALES, BRYAN PAUL MULMORIN
14336 GONZALES, CATHERINE KANOK
14337 GONZALES, CHARITY ANDALLO
14338 GONZALES, CLAUDINE TORDECILLA
14339 GONZALES, CORAZON MAGTAGNOB
14340 GONZALES, CYNDEE MAE DULPINA
14341 GONZALES, CYRUS LOCSIN
14342 GONZALES, DIANA ASINO
14343 GONZALES, DIANE PAULINE DOMINGUEZ
14344 GONZALES, DIVINA TITONG
14345 GONZALES, EARL BEA
14346 GONZALES, EISELLE CONTRERAS
14347 GONZALES, GABRIELYN CASTILLO
14348 GONZALES, GENISA BUENO
14349 GONZALES, GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
14350 GONZALES, GRAYZON LAGRIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:289 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 GONZALES, JAMAICA GRACE
14352 GONZALES, JANINE BARRERA
14353 GONZALES, JANINE MANECLANG
14354 GONZALES, JEDILYN CALLOS
14355 GONZALES, JHESSA MARIE PANUGALING
14356 GONZALES, JOCELYN ARELLANO
14357 GONZALES, KAREN ALVAREZ
14358 GONZALES, KATRINA MAE DE VILLON
14359 GONZALES, KEITH FRANKLIN VITUG
14360 GONZALES, KHAYLE BAGUYO
14361 GONZALES, KRISTEL LAMERA
14362 GONZALES, KRISTELE PANCHO
14363 GONZALES, KRISTINE BIÑAS
14364 GONZALES, LARIZZA FLORES
14365 GONZALES, MA AURORA BATUIGAS
14366 GONZALES, MA FRANCISCA APACIONADO
14367 GONZALES, MA MERLITA ALEJANDRINO
14368 GONZALES, MABEL GUERRERO
14369 GONZALES, MAE CHRISTEL JANE DOMINGO
14370 GONZALES, MANILYN
14371 GONZALES, MARCY AVISO
14372 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA LOU ALEJO
14373 GONZALES, MARJORIE MADRASO
14374 GONZALES, MELVIN
14375 GONZALES, NERISSA PONIADO
14376 GONZALES, NIEVA BAHAN
14377 GONZALES, NIÑA MAY GATAB
14378 GONZALES, PAUL ALLAN DY
14379 GONZALES, PRINCESS HAZEL PELLICER
14380 GONZALES, PRINCESS MYKA LLAMAS
14381 GONZALES, RENAN DE LA VEGA
14382 GONZALES, RENELL ROARING
14383 GONZALES, REYMUNDO ARAGON
14384 GONZALES, REYNALDO JR SALVADOR
14385 GONZALES, RIO GUILLERMO
14386 GONZALES, ROBILYN
14387 GONZALES, RODEL RAMOS
14388 GONZALES, ROSE ANN VERTIDO
14389 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE DUERO
14390 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE SALONGA
14391 GONZALES, ROSELLE JAMEE YVONNE PEDRAGOSA
14392 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE NATIVIDAD
14393 GONZALES, ROWENA ESTRELLA
14394 GONZALES, SARA JOY MALACAD
14395 GONZALES, SHAIRA GERMAINE TANGALIN
14396 GONZALES, TREXIE CAJADA
14397 GONZALES, ZANNEDELLE BREY ESPINA
14398 GONZALEZ, GENNY TAGAB
14399 GONZALEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JOSOL
14400 GONZALEZ, JUDYZEL ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:290 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 GONZALIS, REYMARK MAYOLA
14402 GONZALO, CHRYSSA MODI
14403 GONZALO, EDWARD PETER TRINIDAD
14404 GONZALO, JANDALE PARAJES
14405 GONZALO, RAIZZA JOY DE CADIZ
14406 GONZALVO, AILEEN ARENSOL
14407 GONZALVO, ANGELITA DECENA
14408 GOPEZ, HELENE CABANGIS
14409 GOPOLE, DAN EMMANUEL BERONA
14410 GORDO, GLENIFER BARDAJE
14411 GORDO, ROBELYN BRAVO
14412 GORDOLA, HONEY GRACE SINOGBA
14413 GORDOLAN, RONALD JR ESTANISLAO
14414 GORDON, JOHN MARK BALLARTA
14415 GORGONIA, LIEZEL UDTUJAN
14416 GORGONIO, CRISTHEL CAMPOREDONDO
14417 GORNE, GECKY MARIE MONTEDERAMOS
14418 GOROSPE, CERELIN BALLO
14419 GOROSPE, DOREEN MAE MADRONIO
14420 GOROSPE, JASMIN MOLINA
14421 GOROSPE, JOHNNY REY CEYNAS
14422 GOROSPE, MIRIAM CABANADA
14423 GOROSPE, ROMA DIVINE BAGSINGIT
14424 GOROSPE, ROSALIE SALINAS
14425 GOROSPE, SOPHIA ANN TORRE
14426 GORRE, JESSEL ARATEA
14427 GORREZ, ALYZZA VALLESPIN
14428 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE SABOBO
14429 GORUMBA, SHEILA LUZ PALOMA
14430 GOSIAOCO, CORNELIO GALLEGO
14431 GOTONG, WENDY JANE BOHOLST
14432 GOTOTOS, GLACIELYN DELADIA
14433 GOYAGOY, CHASTY DUMALLEG
14434 GOYENECHE, TERIE ANN MINARDO
14435 GOYHA, JEANNYROSE IB-IB
14436 GOYO, ABEGIL CABANDI
14437 GOZO, DAYANARA ALARDE
14438 GOZON, HYDEE ATACADOR
14439 GOZON, MARK OBED ANDRES
14440 GOZON, MAY IRENE PALADIN
14441 GOZON, PHOEBE JEAN PAYOT
14442 GOZUM, ARCHIE PABUSTAN
14443 GOZUM, GENESIS ANDES
14444 GOZUN, HAZELINE CANLAS
14445 GRABADOR, JOHN JOSEPH NANOLAN
14446 GRABADOR, MARJORIE FAYE FALGUERA
14447 GRACIAS, JEMMALYN RAMOS
14448 GRACILLA, JEAN HISPANO
14449 GRACILLA, PERCIVAL MAGTANGOB
14450 GRACIO, RICHELE BUNGABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:291 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 GRADO, MICHELL ROBERTO
14452 GRADO, RONALD SANIEL
14453 GRAELLOS, RECELL EMPIG
14454 GRAFE, QUIFTE MANO
14455 GRAFIL, APPLE GRACE CADIENTE
14456 GRAFIL, MELVIN ROSAROS
14457 GRAFIL, PRINCESS BELL FLORES
14458 GRAFIL, RICHARD GOLPO
14459 GRAFILO, ARTURO JR BELARMINO
14460 GRAGANTA, MARY LET ALLAIRE CARLOS
14461 GRAGANZA, EMMANUEL BILODO
14462 GRAGAS, SLOCHIN TILLES
14463 GRAGASIN, ANGELICA MAE GUZMAN
14464 GRAGASIN, GERRYWEN GADOS
14465 GRAHAM, THEA THERESE COLINA
14466 GRAJO, JERICA MONTES
14467 GRAJO, KELVIN CONDONAR
14468 GRAMATICA, JOAN CARREON
14469 GRAN, SHIELLA MAY LAGRADA
14470 GRANADA, CIARA JOIE CAYABO
14471 GRANADA, JHOANNA MAY TACDORO
14472 GRANADA, JULIETA HUIZO
14473 GRANADA, KAREN JEAN ANTONIO
14474 GRANADO, JUNALYN PITULAN
14475 GRANCE, AILEEN GUALINGCO
14476 GRANDE, GERLYN MACARAEG
14477 GRANDE, JANIE JANE VILLACORTA
14478 GRANDE, RICHMEL TUNGPALAN
14479 GRANDIA, PRINCES DIANE FERRANCO
14480 GRANETA, ANGEL MARK TALATTAD
14481 GRAPINAG, BRENDA MUYCO
14482 GRATE, MARY ROSE DANGCALAN
14483 GRATIL, JULIE ANN
14484 GRAVANZA, LANIELIN LICO
14485 GRAVIDEZ, JOCYLL ANN JACOB
14486 GRAVITO, MARIBEL BENOYO
14487 GRAZA, AILEEN GRACE DE LEÑA
14488 GRECIA, MYRHELLE DEMETITA
14489 GREFALDA, MARINELL NUYTE
14490 GREFALDE, RONETTE MARIANO
14491 GREFALDO, MONIQUE PIÑERO
14492 GREGORE, EVAMAE DALANON
14493 GREGORIO, ANGELICA MARCHAN
14494 GREGORIO, DOLLEMEA PABALINAS
14495 GREGORIO, HANNAH GAWAYEN
14496 GREGORIO, JAMS SALURAY
14497 GREGORIO, JOHN MARK VINLUAN
14498 GREGORIO, JONNAH RODRIGUEZ
14499 GREGORIO, KAREN ANN CABATO
14500 GREGORIO, LOU JANE OBIEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:292 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 GREGORIO, LOVELY JOY FERNANDEZ
14502 GREGORIO, MA JOANNA APRIL
14503 GREGORIO, MA LORRAINE MANABAT
14504 GREGORIO, MARIA CHELLO LAGUATAN
14505 GREGORIO, MARIALIE AMBION
14506 GREGORIO, MARK ANTHONY CEREZO
14507 GREGORIO, MARY JOY CERVANTES
14508 GREGORIO, RASSEL MALINIS
14509 GREGORIO, RAVEN PEÑARANDA
14510 GREGORIO, RESHELLE ANN ARCILLA
14511 GREGORIO, ROCEL DOMINGO
14512 GREJALVO, EUGENE BARCELA
14513 GREJALVO, SHARMAINE ALFEREZ
14514 GREMIO, JONARIZA LLORCA
14515 GREPO, ANTHONY MONZON
14516 GREPON, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
14517 GRESOLA, SHAIRA IBARDALOZA
14518 GREY, CHRISTA MARIANNE ELIGUA
14519 GREY, ROBERT DELA ROSA
14520 GRIJALDO, ANN MAREY MANIO
14521 GRIJALDO, GENEVA DE VERA
14522 GRIPO, CHERRYL PATOC
14523 GRIÑO, CHARISSE SANCHEZ
14524 GROMEO, CHARLENE ITLIONG
14525 GROSPE, GELENE APANAY
14526 GROSPE, JAY JAY CARRERA
14527 GROSPE, JENNIFER MENDOZA
14528 GROSPE, LUISA ISABEL MALABANAN
14529 GRUTAS, JESSICA LOMIBAO
14530 GRUYAL, DIVINE GRACE
14531 GUACHE, MARY JOY GABUNA
14532 GUADALQUIVER, JERSON CABA
14533 GUADALQUIVER, ROSELLE URIARTE
14534 GUADAÑA, ALMIRA PAGHILIGAN
14535 GUADEZ, SHERIE MAE ABAY
14536 GUALBERTO, ALMA ACOSTA
14537 GUALDAJARA, KAREN AGUSTINEZ
14538 GUALIZA, HANIMA DIGANG
14539 GUALIZA, VANESSA GRACE PALISBO
14540 GUALVA, RAYMUND TAGANAS
14541 GUALVEZ, ALVIN JAY GUIRIBA
14542 GUAN, FRANCESCA MARIZ PRUDENCIADO
14543 GUANLAO, JHONAS MALLARI
14544 GUANLAO, KENNETH IMPREDO
14545 GUANZON, APPLE PALOMO
14546 GUANZON, APRIL JOY MENDIZABAL
14547 GUANZON, CARMELA JEAN BERCERO
14548 GUANZON, GLENDEL BELARMINO
14549 GUANZON, HILLY ROSE SALES
14550 GUANZON, MARIA CONCEPCION SACDALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:293 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 GUANZON, RUSTUM JR ENTONA
14552 GUARDAQUIVIL, CHRISTEL EBALES
14553 GUARDARIO, DEARHANIE RONDAEL
14554 GUARDE, ERON ANTHONY ALABA
14555 GUARDIAN, JAMAICA BIGNAY
14556 GUARDIANO, JANE AGBONA
14557 GUARIN, CAMILLE JOY LLARINAS
14558 GUARIN, JELLAH MARIE FEDILLAGA
14559 GUARIN, KAREN MANACOB
14560 GUARIN, RHEYIEL USI
14561 GUARIN, VI BRIZA ESTIGOY
14562 GUARINO, JENEVIVE RETUBIS
14563 GUARINO, MAGNO JR TY
14564 GUARINO, SOFIA BIANCA
14565 GUARTE, CARMIA GADON
14566 GUASA, JEDAEL TELEN
14567 GUASA, NIÑA ALYSSA MAE JUNDAK
14568 GUATNO, NERIE FULO
14569 GUBA, JEANNE PAULINE URAGA
14570 GUBA, MARIVIC PAGADUAN
14571 GUBA, REA LYN BAGUILOD
14572 GUBAL, KEEN FERANCO
14573 GUBALANE, AVELINO JR FLORES
14574 GUBALANE, PRINCESS ALMERA DAÑOSA
14575 GUBALLA, APRIL SANTOS
14576 GUBAN, EVALINDA GELUA
14577 GUBAN, MARY JOY GERNALE
14578 GUBATAN, JHESUS BUENAVISTA
14579 GUBATON, MARIELLE CLAVERIA
14580 GUCELA, CEZARMINE LOU ESTOMO
14581 GUCOR, RAQUELYN BON
14582 GUDA, ALAN LAPARAN
14583 GUDAYAN, JACKEELYN BALALLO
14584 GUDDARAN, CIENA ANN MARUMI
14585 GUDELOSAO, JEJOMAR
14586 GUDELOSAO, NICOLIE CHRISTA AÑANA
14587 GUDELUSAO, CHONA MAY SOGOCIO
14588 GUDIAGA, LORENCE SACAY
14589 GUDTAN, JOHN PAUL ERMITANIO
14590 GUECO, IVY FAITH DATU
14591 GUELOS, RONA ESTILLERO
14592 GUERIBA, JESSLEI SIARON
14593 GUERRA, JIZZELL SALUDES
14594 GUERRA, KRISTINE ANN MARTINEZ
14595 GUERRA, LEIZEL ANN MARTIN
14596 GUERRA, MA LYZA MIRABEL
14597 GUERRERO, AVI OLLIE VILLANUEVA
14598 GUERRERO, BABELYN TALLER
14599 GUERRERO, BEATRIZ JANINE LOBATON
14600 GUERRERO, CRISTINE JANE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:294 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 GUERRERO, DANA KATE CRISTOBAL
14602 GUERRERO, JAMIE ROSE PIOSCA
14603 GUERRERO, JOHN LESTER FLORES
14604 GUERRERO, LEONARDA GOMEZ
14605 GUERRERO, LIEZL JEAN RAMA
14606 GUERRERO, LIZLIE VERGARA
14607 GUERRERO, MA IRENE CARLINA GAMIAO
14608 GUERRERO, MIMOSA GACIAS
14609 GUERRERO, MYLENE CAMACHO
14610 GUERRERO, REGINE FRANCISCO
14611 GUESE, CHEENEE MANANSALA
14612 GUEVARA, CARINA SANTIAGO
14613 GUEVARA, JUDY ANN PERLAS
14614 GUEVARA, RENZ GRAYSON SALEN
14615 GUEVARA, WILBERT INGUA
14616 GUEVARA, ZSARINA JOY CHIONG
14617 GUEVARRA, ANJELA MARIE LUSTRE
14618 GUEVARRA, BEATRICE YAMBAO
14619 GUEVARRA, BENJIE JALBUENA
14620 GUEVARRA, JHOAN DAYRIT
14621 GUEVARRA, JHON-JHON DIWA
14622 GUEVARRA, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
14623 GUEVARRA, LILIBETH SIDO
14624 GUEVARRA, LOUISE MARIE GORDA
14625 GUEVARRA, LUCITA CASAS
14626 GUEVARRA, MAIRODEN MISLANG
14627 GUEVARRA, MELISSA GUNGON
14628 GUEVARRA, RONALYN ALBUTRA
14629 GUEVARRA, THALIA ROCELL BATALLER
14630 GUEVARRA, TRIXIA ANNE DELA ROSA
14631 GUGOLA, MELANIE JOY GOMEZ
14632 GUGUDAN, AINIE PATARATA
14633 GUHITING, FAITH CABULAO
14634 GUHITING, ROSELLE ENRIQUEZ
14635 GUIAL, JONALYN CASTARDO
14636 GUIAMAD, NASRUDIN BAGUIL
14637 GUIAMAN, BAIFARINA BUDAY
14638 GUIAMAN, BAIKONGAN BUDAY
14639 GUIANALAN, JHORA ABDULLAH
14640 GUIANG, KYM CASTILLO
14641 GUIANG, MARJORIE ASUNCION
14642 GUIAO, JEINEL CATAHAN
14643 GUIAWAN, WINIE-ANN PEREZ
14644 GUICO, ALEXZA CARAAN
14645 GUICO, DECERIE FARCON
14646 GUIDO, MIAN CABATINGAN
14647 GUIEB, MARIO LIBEN BASIAO
14648 GUILANDA, KRISTINE POSTINO
14649 GUILAO, SHERYL TUMANENG
14650 GUILARAN, MARK VINCENT ALTUBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:295 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 GUILARAN, MERZELYN QUEEN GUIWAN
14652 GUILI, PAHIMA DIAHING
14653 GUILLANO, ROGIE MAE BOLOCON
14654 GUILLEN, JACKIELYN ROQUE
14655 GUILLENA, MICHELLE JOY BADIANG
14656 GUILLENO, JEVONIE RICO
14657 GUILLERGAN, RANIER JOHN REDONDO
14658 GUILLERMO, ADELINA GRACE RAMOS
14659 GUILLERMO, BITUIN PANTOLLANO
14660 GUILLERMO, CHERIMAY REYNON
14661 GUILLERMO, EDUARDO LUIS
14662 GUILLERMO, GOLDEN PEARL CANO
14663 GUILLERMO, JANICE CABASAG
14664 GUILLERMO, KATHLYN SUMANGIT
14665 GUILLERMO, KEVIN BALIUAG
14666 GUILLERMO, MARIVIC LEDDA
14667 GUILLERMO, RETCHELLE ORDONIO
14668 GUILLERMO, REXIE SULIT
14669 GUILLERMO, THEA GAY SABANGAN
14670 GUILLO, RHODORIA MACALALAD
14671 GUIMALAN, DEODORO JR CIRUNAY
14672 GUIMARAS, JENELLO JONES VERENIO
14673 GUIMARY, MARY NOL GOM-OS
14674 GUIMBAL, CHERRY-ANN ALAUÑO
14675 GUIMBAOLIBOT, ROSEMARIE VERCELUZ
14676 GUIMBARDA, JESSABEL SAYON
14677 GUIMMAYEN, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
14678 GUIMMIN, MICHELLE PADAYAO
14679 GUIMPATAN, SHERLYN MANGETAG
14680 GUINA, JAMALLA LUHALA
14681 GUINABAY, MARI LEA BAUTISTA
14682 GUINACARAN, R-JAY OÑATE
14683 GUINAYON, MISHELLE NARISMA
14684 GUINDULAN, CLAUDINE SALAWA
14685 GUINGAB, NIKKO SIRINGAN
14686 GUINGGUING, BLAIR JOY ONGAYO
14687 GUINGUE, AILEENE GRACE ROBLES
14688 GUINGUE, QUEENLIE BANQUILE
14689 GUINILING, APRYL JADE NABOCYAG
14690 GUINITA, JERRYL ZAMBAS
14691 GUINITA, JOMARIE ALEX ANTIG
14692 GUINOBANG, LYNETTE IGNACIO
14693 GUINOCOR, KAREEN MABULAY
14694 GUINOO, ROBERESA CONSULTA
14695 GUINSATAO, KRIZZEL BLAIRE ALBURO
14696 GUINTO, AILEEN DE DIOS
14697 GUINTO, FERLINE MARIE GARCIA
14698 GUINTO, JOSHUA PANAGUITON
14699 GUINTO, MA DONNA CAÑEDO
14700 GUINTO, MARY ROSE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:296 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 GUINTO, NERISSA CALMA
14702 GUINTO, RICA TORNO
14703 GUINTU, IVY MARIE VIELLE GOMEZ
14704 GUINTU, MERRY JOY OLIGO
14705 GUIOGUIO, MA LEIZEL
14706 GUIPETACIO, VENUS APIT
14707 GUIPO, MIKE MAGNETICO
14708 GUIRITAN, SHANNEN GEALOGO
14709 GUIRJEN, ANNIE JANE CAANG
14710 GUIRON, MA NONALY SUMADIA
14711 GUIRON, RAYMAR LINABAN
14712 GUIRUELA, JAN BRYAN AGLIONES
14713 GUISADIO, KIMBERLY ANN
14714 GUISANDO, MARIEL MANINGO
14715 GUISANDO, MERRY GRACE LISTON
14716 GUISIHAN, MARJORIE PASOBILLO
14717 GUISIHAN, RUBYRICK RECTO
14718 GUITANG, JENIFER SANUCO
14719 GUITERING, DIANEMAE QUINAGORAN
14720 GUIYAB, NHESALENE MALAYA
14721 GUIYAB, PRINCESS DIMAYA
14722 GUIÑAREZ, REGGIE INOPIQUEZ
14723 GULA, AURORA ESTRELLA BUGHAO
14724 GULA, JENNIFER PEPE
14725 GULA, LOURDES BUGHAO
14726 GULAJO, CHERRY CONDE
14727 GULAM, GIZABIL LLUZ
14728 GULAM, MARVY JOY ADVINCULA
14729 GULANE, ANNABIE AMISTOSO
14730 GULAPA, JONALYN CUNANAN
14731 GULAPA, ROSEANNE AGUILAN
14732 GULBEN, THERQUEL JANE TUNDAAN
14733 GULFAN, JOY ILLUSTRISIMO
14734 GULFO, JENELYN CORPUZ
14735 GULIMAN, BERNARD VILLA
14736 GULIMAN, MARY JOY BAYBAYON
14737 GULLA, NIKOLE JOSH DIGNADICE
14738 GULLA, VIELARIE MAYE
14739 GULLAN, MICHELLE MAY NUEZ
14740 GULLE, GEORGIE MATIG-A
14741 GULLEMAS, WILLIAM JAY BATIS
14742 GULLOD, RALPH PAYAGEN
14743 GULMATICO, ARLENE TARRAYO
14744 GULMATICO, GECIL EDEN CEDILLO
14745 GULPAN, JUNE IRISH MANIMOG
14746 GULTIA, MARIEL EXCLAMADOR
14747 GULTIANO, JOLLIBEE OTANGUIN
14748 GULTIANO, JUAREN PUPOS
14749 GULTIANO, RODEL MACAS
14750 GUMABAY, MYRNA WALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:297 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 GUMABAY, RUTH TAGUINOD
14752 GUMABON, PRINCESS GONZALES
14753 GUMABON, WINWYN LACQUIN
14754 GUMACAL, CRISTY LYN BARON
14755 GUMACAL, DARYL QUIMADA
14756 GUMACAL, RUBY JOY QUILATANED
14757 GUMAFELIX, LEA POLICARPIO
14758 GUMAGA, FERDAUZ KALIPAPA
14759 GUMAGA, SAIDA PANDO
14760 GUMAHAD, ARIEL ARCHER PIMENTEL
14761 GUMANAO, ALYSSA ABORDE
14762 GUMANDOY, IRENE MAE VERDIDA
14763 GUMANOY, JESON FLORES
14764 GUMANOY, URLICH INFANTE
14765 GUMAPAC, GELA MAE DESCALLAR
14766 GUMAPAC, JESSA ROM
14767 GUMAPAC, JOEDE MARK RAFANAN
14768 GUMAPAC, JONATHAN FIELD
14769 GUMASING, JOAN GRACE CORONEL
14770 GUMAWA, ROCHELLE MAE OPAO
14771 GUMAYA, ELTON JAMES COBRADO
14772 GUMAYA, GLYNN GAENGAN
14773 GUMBAN, ANGEL GRACE FORRO
14774 GUMBAN, CHERRYLYN BRUBIO
14775 GUMBAN, RETHEL JULES LACSON
14776 GUMBAN, RYAN PUNAYAN
14777 GUMBAN, SHIELA RAPIZ
14778 GUMBAN, ZERNAN JR ESPALLARDO
14779 GUMBOC, JAN ROMAN GEMPISAO
14780 GUMBOC, MARY MIGHDEN BRIONES
14781 GUMELA, ANN MALANOG
14782 GUMERA, GERRY NERI
14783 GUMERA, KRISTINE ORTIGOSA
14784 GUMIALA, REYNOLD PACULBA
14785 GUMIHID, AGERICO VARGAS
14786 GUMILAC, ESTHER TAN
14787 GUMINDAN, EARL IVAN DALMENTO
14788 GUMIRAN, JERMARRY MALLANAO
14789 GUMIRAN, LOVE-LY SEDIACO
14790 GUMISING, UMAIRAH UTA
14791 GUMMAN, VICTORIANO BUHATAN
14792 GUMOGDA, PINKY ARROZA
14793 GUMOP-AS, CHRISTIAN IYOY
14794 GUMOP-AS, CHRISTIAN RODA
14795 GUMPAL, FRUCTUOSO JR ALIANGAN
14796 GUNABE, JOSE EDWIN JR ANGGOT
14797 GUNAO, SELINA CARPISO
14798 GUNAY, RODALYN FLORENTINO
14799 GUNAYON, FLORDILINA MILANES
14800 GUNDAYA, ALMAY ROSE JOY CAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:298 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 GUNDINO, GRETCHEN BALATAY
14802 GUNGON, EMIE ROSE ALTEA
14803 GUNO, KEVIN AUDIJE
14804 GUNTANG, JOJO GANZON
14805 GUPA-AL, IVY BENGCAN
14806 GUPITEO, LUCHIE MONDEJAR
14807 GUPONG, JINKY BELLO
14808 GURAL, CRISTINE MACARANAS
14809 GURANGO, RINALYN CALLEJA
14810 GURAY, REAGAN GILBAS
14811 GURIMBAO, NANETTE GESTIADA
14812 GURO, NEKKA SHANDRA PANGARUNGAN
14813 GURO, WALIAH BADIO
14814 GURREA, JAN DEIL AUXTERO
14815 GUSI, MERY DHEN LIPNICA
14816 GUSTILO, JANREY JAVIER
14817 GUSTILO, JONATHAN CAHILIG
14818 GUSTILO, MARY ROSE MAATA
14819 GUTA, DIZZA NAKAR
14820 GUTANG, BLYNDA MAE JANE
14821 GUTANG, JENETH ANN JAVELONA
14822 GUTANG, MICHELLE ANN SOLOMON
14823 GUTAY, DERLY TEDDY MARIE PANELO
14824 GUTGUTAO, MARY GRACE SORIANO
14825 GUTIEREZ, DENNIS TUMALIS
14826 GUTIEREZ, REZIEL COMIGHOD
14827 GUTIERREZ, APRIL AVE CASIA
14828 GUTIERREZ, BEVERLY MALICOBAN
14829 GUTIERREZ, CHARILIE FABRIGAS
14830 GUTIERREZ, CHARITY TABAT
14831 GUTIERREZ, CHARITY MAY DEMALATA
14832 GUTIERREZ, CYBER CLYDE BALANCIO
14833 GUTIERREZ, DAN JERALD CABILING
14834 GUTIERREZ, DAVE APPLE VELASQUEZ
14835 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS VALENTIN
14836 GUTIERREZ, EJ DOMINGO MICLAT
14837 GUTIERREZ, ERNESTO LOPEZ
14838 GUTIERREZ, EVA ARCIGA
14839 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS SANTA ANA
14840 GUTIERREZ, HANNSON KENN LHENETH ESCAMILLAS
14841 GUTIERREZ, JENNY-ANN PANELO
14842 GUTIERREZ, JOSE NOEL JR PAHATI
14843 GUTIERREZ, KAILEEN MAE BOMBEO
14844 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE MAY VILCHEZ
14845 GUTIERREZ, LAARNI ARANDA
14846 GUTIERREZ, LEO JARANILLA
14847 GUTIERREZ, LIEZEL GARCIA
14848 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE OLGINA
14849 GUTIERREZ, MEMALYN ARIRAO
14850 GUTIERREZ, MERASOL ENSOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:299 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 GUTIERREZ, MHEL ROSE LEONOR
14852 GUTIERREZ, MIRACLE RUEDAS
14853 GUTIERREZ, RITA ALMIRA MERA
14854 GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL GARCIA
14855 GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL PEREA
14856 GUTIERREZ, RONA VIC OBOD
14857 GUTIERREZ, RYAN ANGELO ELI
14858 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA MAY MARTINEZ
14859 GUTING, ALVIN CADIENTE
14860 GUTLAY, NEILUZ MAY TERNIDA
14861 GUTUAL, KRISHMA JANE ARADILLOS
14862 GUY, CHRISTIAN SEVILLENA
14863 GUY-JOCO, ENRIQUE COBACHA
14864 GUYANO, KHRIZELLE ANNE OCAY
14865 GUYO, ESTIMBER FAUSTINO
14866 GUYOD, KENT JASPER SOMERA
14867 GUYUD, MARK PHILIPPE SARMIENTO
14868 GUZANO, MARITES ALDAY
14869 GUZMAN, ALMA CUMIGAD
14870 GUZMAN, CHARINA NOLASCO
14871 GUZMAN, CHERRY ANN ALEJANDRO
14872 GUZMAN, CHRISTYLLE ANN OAFERINA
14873 GUZMAN, CORAZON PAMINTUAN
14874 GUZMAN, CRISYTAL SALMORIN
14875 GUZMAN, DINA COMADRE
14876 GUZMAN, EUNICE MALLARI
14877 GUZMAN, JESSA JANE AMBROCIO
14878 GUZMAN, JOCEL KAYE BARIT
14879 GUZMAN, JOYCE KATHLEEN ESPIRITU
14880 GUZMAN, MELVIN SADI-EN
14881 GUZMAN, PAMELA DATA
14882 GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN LAUDER
14883 GUZMAN, RAMIL BANGUIBANG
14884 GUZMAN, REINALEE HAZEL DELA ROSA
14885 GUZMAN, REVELYN BASCON
14886 GUZMAN, RISHELLE SABAN
14887 GUZMAN, TERESA FERRER
14888 GUZMAN, VIVIEN MARTIN
14889 GUZMANI, JOEMA KHYN DELOS SANTOS
14890 GUZON, MADIL MANDAM

I keep my eyes always on the Lord. With him at my right hand, I will not be shaken.
Psalm 16:8

resultslet.com is your best website for September 2016 LET Results.

No comments:

Post a Comment