Tuesday, August 9, 2016

September 2016 LET Results O - Secondary Level

O surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
21587 OAFERINA, JOSHUA NICOLE GARCIA
21588 OAGDAN, KEITH DELA REA
21589 OAING, CARLO AMBROCIO
21590 OAMIL, BABY LYN LEONES
21591 OAMILDA, MEA NAVESIS
21592 OANE, SARALYN CASIL
21593 OARDE, JHUBERT NAS
21594 OARGA, JAN MARCUZ MENDOZA
21595 OASAY, KRIEZEL JANE TABUA
21596 OBAL, EMMANUEL JR CALLEJA
21597 OBAMOS, JEANAVEN DE JUAN
21598 OBANDO, JERALD MANGUI
21599 OBANDO, SHENNA MAE SATOR
21600 OBANI, ANDREA MARIE TEJADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:434 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 OBARCO, CHANNA DE LA PEÑA
21602 OBBAMEN, ROMAR DANAO
21603 OBCIAL, JENY GRACE RAMIS
21604 OBCIANA, BLESIE QUIZANA
21605 OBCIANA, JAN-PAUL ATIENZA
21606 OBCIANA, ROMYSOL ABESAMIS
21607 OBDAMEN, GLENDA MAMOGAY
21608 OBDAMEN, GLORYBEL TALUSAY
21609 OBEDENCIO, FRANCISCO LILAN
21610 OBEDICE, JOBERT BARCELO
21611 OBEDIENTE, EARL GERONA
21612 OBEDOZA, MARY DELLE MANAOIS
21613 OBEJAS, RAYLEN ASNE
21614 OBEJERO, DOLORES FE GAYRAMA
21615 OBEJERO, JENIFER MARIE TORREJOS
21616 OBEN, DONNA MANLIGAS
21617 OBENZA, JOSEPHINE OCLAD
21618 OBENZA, MICHAEL JO DAMASIN
21619 OBENZA, RETCHEL PONCE
21620 OBESO, MARYANNE EMPUERTO
21621 OBEÑA, APRIL ROSE JAGONOB
21622 OBEÑA, DENEE KATE ANNE LOCARIO
21623 OBIAL, JEANNIEMAE LABARDA
21624 OBIAL, NELMA GOMEZ
21625 OBIAL, RIZA-ANN
21626 OBIAL, ROY MALUBAY
21627 OBIAR, GRETHEL JOY SANTOS
21628 OBIAS, ARABELLE VERSOZA
21629 OBIAS, IRMA VIOLETA
21630 OBIAS, JONELYN PERIDO
21631 OBIAS, OLIVIA ARTISTA
21632 OBIASADA, MARY ROSE SALAVERIA
21633 OBICO, JESSICA GONZALES
21634 OBIDAS, BRANDO ABULE
21635 OBIDAS, REZEL ABULE
21636 OBIDOS, JONNALYN MUESCO
21637 OBIDOZA, REGIE TUQUERO
21638 OBIENA, RENZ BRYAN JAVINEZ
21639 OBIETA, ROWENA TAGABAN
21640 OBILLO, AGOT SALAZAR
21641 OBILLO, ALLYSSA MAE OLIQUIANO
21642 OBINA, EDMUND GABOTERO
21643 OBINGUAR, ANGELICA NEFIEL
21644 OBINQUE, MYKA JANE MAHUMOT
21645 OBIÑA, MIKE ANGELO AZAÑA
21646 OBIÑA, ROSAMERR FOLLERO
21647 OBLEADA, MARIA CRISTINA GAMBOA
21648 OBLEFIAS, CRISTINA ROSE RECTO
21649 OBLEPIAS, RHAY DANTE ALCANTARA
21650 OBLETAS, JEANETH MIRAVALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:435 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 OBLIANDA, MARICEL TAALA
21652 OBLIGACION, ALVIN LABANZA
21653 OBLIGACION, MARIFE ROSALES
21654 OBLIGADO, MA LESLIE UY
21655 OBLIGAR, MARY JOY BANTILLO
21656 OBLIGAR, RHENALYN ROSE REGALA
21657 OBNAMIA, VANESSA HUTALLA
21658 OBNIMAGA, RELYN PALMA
21659 OBOG, JENNIFER ALMACIN
21660 OBONG, GRACHELLE VASQUEZ
21661 OBONG, LEIZEL CARBONERA
21662 OBONG, REGINE DOINOG
21663 OBOSA, MAY-ANN SUELOS
21664 OBOÑGEN, JEANETTE VILLARUZ
21665 OBRA, MARK JOPHET DETROS
21666 OBRA, ROSE ANN IBAY
21667 OBRADOR, MARIA LOURDES SUMANGA
21668 OBREGON, ANABELLE LABABO
21669 OBRIQUE, JAIRUS CHRISTIAN GALLANO
21670 OBRIQUE, MARIA THERESA MISANA
21671 OBSIMAN, DIANA MAE MALINGHURAN
21672 OBTIAL, LINDSAY CARANDANG
21673 OBUNGEN, AGAPITO JR LOPEZ
21674 OCA, FRANCIS ALBERT ALVIZ
21675 OCADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
21676 OCAMPO, ARLYN BOLASOC
21677 OCAMPO, BILLY JOE SUÑAZ
21678 OCAMPO, BRYAN JHAY BADUEL
21679 OCAMPO, CHARITO LAYUG
21680 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN SUSI
21681 OCAMPO, CRISTINE SANTOS
21682 OCAMPO, DIANE MERCADO
21683 OCAMPO, EDVIC VICENTE
21684 OCAMPO, ELAINE OSIAN
21685 OCAMPO, JASMINE PAULE
21686 OCAMPO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
21687 OCAMPO, JOEL VASQUEZ
21688 OCAMPO, JOHN ALBERT GARCIA
21689 OCAMPO, LUNA MAY TALISIC
21690 OCAMPO, MARICRIS ABIVA
21691 OCAMPO, MARILYN LLANO
21692 OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY MAMALIAS
21693 OCAMPO, MARY JANE GIRON
21694 OCAMPO, PAMELA DAVID
21695 OCAMPO, PAMELA REGALA
21696 OCAMPO, PAOLO RAY EUGENIO
21697 OCAMPO, PATRICIA ANN LIMJUCO
21698 OCAMPO, QUIALYN SAGUM
21699 OCAMPO, REGINE ORINE
21700 OCAMPO, RICHARD JEFFREY FERMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:436 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 OCAMPO, ROLESTER MANALO
21702 OCAMPO, STACY LYN ALAGDON
21703 OCAN, MARY ROSE RAFANAN
21704 OCAN, ZYRA MAE RAFANAN
21705 OCANA, CHRISTINE JOY AVANCEÑA
21706 OCARIZA, LEA ANN JOVENAL
21707 OCARIZA, LIEZEL MAE DEMAYO
21708 OCASION, ANALYN DAVIS
21709 OCASION, MARIBEL MIRANDA
21710 OCAY, EVA ME REAL
21711 OCAY, JESSAGEAN REPIQUE
21712 OCAY, JILLEAN NARVACAN
21713 OCAY, MARIANNE MAE LAZARO
21714 OCAYA, JACQUILINE LAVADIA
21715 OCAÑA, JOANNA MAE EVANGELISTA
21716 OCCEÑA, JETE AIMEE PADAYHAG
21717 OCCEÑA, KATHLEEN LABTO
21718 OCCEÑA, MA JUNYLYN ESCANILLAS
21719 OCCILLADA, REA JOY MATERO
21720 OCENAR, LORRIBELLE ROQUE
21721 OCENAR, MA LYKA GRUESO
21722 OCFEMIA, JUVIE
21723 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE
21724 OCHARAN, JARESSE TOCA
21725 OCHAVILLO, BERN LESLEIGH ANNE JAMERO
21726 OCHE, JUMARK YAÑEZ
21727 OCHEA, CLEFFORD CANUMAY
21728 OCHEDA, MARK GIL ZAPANTA
21729 OCHENTA, ERREL BORLADO
21730 OCHO, EDGARDO JR BATAL
21731 OCHOA, KARL MARLOE MAULION
21732 OCHOA, NIÑA MARIE BONDOC
21733 OCHOA, SHIELA RUBIO
21734 OCHOCO, ROXANNE ANG
21735 OCHOCO, SHIRLEY CABERTO
21736 OCINO, MARYGRACE JOLOAN
21737 OCIONES, CLARIBEL PAPARON
21738 OCLAMAN, JAYNALREY GUINOSAD
21739 OCLARIT, ASHLEY PASCUAL
21740 OCLARIT, KAREEN ARROYO
21741 OCLARIT, MARIFE MINDANGIN
21742 OCLINARIA, RICA MAY BARBOSA
21743 OCO, AL MARIE JOY FAJARDO
21744 OCO, MARBEN AREVALO
21745 OCO, MAY ANN MORALES
21746 OCOL, DIVINA ABRASADO
21747 OCOL, LADYLYN DUMLAO
21748 OCON, CHARISA LOU BAUTISTA
21749 OCON, GEBB MANRIV LASALA
21750 OCON, LAICA ANN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:437 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 OCON, MARY ANTOINETTE BORROMEO
21752 OCONER, SHEILA MARIE PADILLA
21753 OCONG, MANNY BALANTINO
21754 OCSING, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANTORNA
21755 OCSIT, TERESITA HERNANDEZ
21756 OCTA, BEATRICE MASLOG
21757 OCTA, JERIN BECHACHINO
21758 OCTAVIANO, EDIE AIMEE CHAVEZ
21759 OCTAVIO, REMUEL TUBID
21760 OCTAVO, SANTIAGO FAYTONE
21761 OCTOMAN, MICHELLE ALMODOVAR
21762 OCULAR, RUBY ANN MARIE
21763 OCULARES, JERIEL AYOPAN
21764 OCULARES, WENDY ANNE TORILLO
21765 OCUPAN, JASHMIN BONZO
21766 ODAL, HANNEY JOY DAGTING
21767 ODAN, DULCE AMOR CATRIZ
21768 ODERO, DARRYL GAIL FERRER
21769 ODIADA, MA WEROSS PELINGON
21770 ODIADA, RECHELLE JANINE NALICA
21771 ODIAMAN, MARIE CHAR MONTEZON
21772 ODILAO, SHEENA GABUT
21773 ODINO, JENNIFER SAGUBAY
21774 ODITA, REYMOND MAGALONA
21775 ODON, CRISTY WALLIAN
21776 ODOY, VERNALYN OCAMPO
21777 ODOÑO, MARJORIE BAYABAY
21778 ODOÑO, REY ROBERT CASTILLO
21779 ODRON, JOHN HERALD SAN LUIS
21780 ODTOJAN, IANDCOS LEGASPO
21781 ODZONG, ZAINORAH SABAN
21782 OFAMIN, IRISH BERDEPRADO
21783 OFENDOREYES, MINETTE MANTOS
21784 OFILADA, LEONIE OLIGANGA
21785 OFQUERIA, MARY JANE LUMOGDANG
21786 OFRACIO, MARIA OLIVIA SOLA
21787 OFRIL, AMELTON ILUSTRISIMO
21788 OFTANA, SHEM ALBIOR
21789 OGABANG, JONIFE RECILLA
21790 OGACO, MAY FLOR SORONGON
21791 OGALESCO, ROWELL GAGAN
21792 OGALINOLA, STEFANY DHORIE TUGAY
21793 OGANG, SHIELA PARBA
21794 OGANIZA, ALLISON LOUIE COSON
21795 OGARIO, RICHELYN ABAYAN
21796 OGARIO, RUDITA VIÑAN
21797 OGATES, ALEXIS DANLASAN
21798 OGATIS, RACHELLE ANN MIGUELLO
21799 OGAÑA, CHESSA JOY MARIE HEGUIRRA
21800 OGBAC, STEPHANE BARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:438 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 OGO, REMART BULLO
21802 OGOT, JESAN MANAYA
21803 OGOT, SHERYL SANTIAGO
21804 OGOY, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
21805 OGOY, DANILO JR VIERNES
21806 OGOY, JUSTIN IAN NELMIDA
21807 OGUE, JODEMAR DE LEON
21808 OGUIS, MARIA CRISTINA ARANETA
21809 OHAYAS, CHARDIZA MAE BARAN
21810 OIGA, JANNAH KAY OIGUEL
21811 OIRADA, KRISTAL MAE AÑORA
21812 OJA, EMMANUELITO PAPA
21813 OJANOLA, NIÑO CANDA
21814 OJAYAS, APRIL ROSE MEDELO
21815 OJEDA, DELILAH PEREZ
21816 OJEDA, MARY GRACE CABRERA
21817 OJEDA, VANESSA MAE HERRERA
21818 OJEL, JOSHUA PANIAMOGAN
21819 OJILLA, FEVY MAY MASELLONES
21820 OLAA, KRISTINE TAÑAFRANCA
21821 OLACO, JOSEPHINE MENDOZA
21822 OLACO, MARESON LAVILLA
21823 OLAES, PEARLYN PAULE
21824 OLAEZ, SHAIRA JANE LIGATON
21825 OLAGUER, MAI NICOLE REAMON
21826 OLAGUIR, JESSA DAIGAN
21827 OLAIRA, ALYN CAMILLE DOCTORA
21828 OLAIVAR, JESU NAZARI CASIMSIMAN
21829 OLAIVAR, MERY CHRIS MAPOY
21830 OLALO, DANIVA ROSE COMBATE
21831 OLAN, ALDRIN PATRICK CUEVAS
21832 OLAN, HONEY GRACE MANALO
21833 OLAN, JOVAN CHRISTIAN
21834 OLAN, REYNALDO BACULIO
21835 OLANDESCA, IGENE ANDAYA
21836 OLANDEZ, ANNA MHAR ANNE CABUNGCAG
21837 OLANDRES, ANGELOU UGUIL
21838 OLANDRES, RONALIZA CABRILLOS
21839 OLANDRIA, GERVA RIENA DELA MANCE
21840 OLANGA, VERNALYN MARZAN
21841 OLANO, GLENN AMPER
21842 OLANO, JUNIL HOPE MONIDO
21843 OLAPEN, AGNES CHALONGEN MASEGMAN
21844 OLAR, MA FLORENZ LEGASPI
21845 OLAR, SHIERLEY QUINTO
21846 OLARITA, GENNO SOLON
21847 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN MARIE MAGNO
21848 OLARTE, DARVIE ROSE MEDALLA
21849 OLASIMAN, CHARLENE RODRIGO
21850 OLASIMAN, PAMELA NIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:439 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 OLASIMAN, ROCIL TRADIO
21852 OLASIMAN, WILBERT MEDILLO
21853 OLASO, ALMIRA ORENDAIN
21854 OLASO, CHARLENE BERMOY
21855 OLAVARIO, HERMY BARNUEVO
21856 OLAVE, JOVEL LATAG
21857 OLAVE, MAYBELL DELOS ANGELES
21858 OLAVIDES, APRIL ENCINAS
21859 OLAYBAL, MARI FE MESICULA
21860 OLAYON, MARY JOY VELEZ
21861 OLAYRES, DINA PASIONA
21862 OLAYRES, JESSIE BOY BUBAN
21863 OLAÑO, ALFREDO JR CATOLOS
21864 OLAÑO, JONAH LAUTA
21865 OLAÑO, ROMAR DOLOR
21866 OLBES, MARICEL SAN PEDRO
21867 OLBINADO, BENJE GARNACE
21868 OLEA, JOEL MARALLAG
21869 OLEDAN, TONY MAR GLORE
21870 OLEGARIO, ANA LEONIZA AMBION
21871 OLEGARIO, LALAINE LAMANERO
21872 OLEGARIO, NERLYN LAGUILLES
21873 OLEGARIO, SHERYL RAGUINDIN
21874 OLEIA, RICA AGUSTIN
21875 OLENDO, JASFER CANIA
21876 OLENDO, REJEAN CANIA
21877 OLIAMOT, RONMAE MALAIT
21878 OLID, NECA VANESSA OBUS
21879 OLIGAN, JOHN DENVER BUGARIN
21880 OLIGO, CLAIRE JUNE DAT-AY
21881 OLIGO, JOSELDA PINDOG
21882 OLIMBA, ARIEL TAMOSA
21883 OLINARES, MARIANNE ADORA BALGOS
21884 OLING, GENESIS
21885 OLINO, MA ANGELICA DOLOM
21886 OLIPAS, CRIS NORMAN PATACSIL
21887 OLITA, APPLE BANTILLO
21888 OLITOQUIT, CHRISTINE SALDITOS
21889 OLITOQUIT, LEO DE ALDAY
21890 OLIVA, BENJIE PACALDO
21891 OLIVA, ED OLIVER BUENA
21892 OLIVA, JOE DAVE CHAVENIA
21893 OLIVA, JONALYN MORATA
21894 OLIVA, MA JENIFFER LAGATIC
21895 OLIVAR, ALONA JAVIER
21896 OLIVAR, CHRISTIAN CARLOS
21897 OLIVAR, ENRIQUE GETIO
21898 OLIVAR, JINNY OGAHAYON
21899 OLIVAR, JOCELYN MONDRAGON
21900 OLIVAR, NICOLE PEARL MORONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:440 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 OLIVAR, RAMELITO JUMAO-AS
21902 OLIVARES, NIMERVA TOCA
21903 OLIVAS, CARINA DEBLUIS
21904 OLIVAS, JONEL COLITO
21905 OLIVAS, NEMIELYN ABAD
21906 OLIVER, CARISSA AGOSTO
21907 OLIVER, JENNELYN SEGUERA
21908 OLIVER, MERYL GONZAGA
21909 OLIVERES, SHARA MAE MALALUAN
21910 OLIVERIA, JOSIE TABULOC
21911 OLIVERIO, NANCY ARDIDON
21912 OLIVERON, JOHNY PANGANORON
21913 OLIVEROS, EVA MICHELLE MENDOZA
21914 OLIVEROS, GLADYS APDUA
21915 OLIVEROS, JAYCEE ANN ARQUERO
21916 OLIVEROS, KRIZTEL JOY MINGI
21917 OLIVEROS, MAE MENDEZ
21918 OLIVEROS, MARIA NORMELA AMANTE
21919 OLIVEROS, RIZA NIETES
21920 OLIVEROS, RODEL SEFULAN
21921 OLIVEROS, RUBY MARIE VILLANUEVA
21922 OLIVEROS, WILSON JR ABAJADO
21923 OLLANO, TRICIA ANN PRIOLO
21924 OLLENDA, MAYLEEN DE CHAVEZ
21925 OLLER, JHOMMEL VILLANUEVA
21926 OLLERES, FARIDA PRIELA
21927 OLLERES, MYRA CABAL
21928 OLLERO, ERLINDA DARAPIZA
21929 OLLERO, KIRSTEEN MAE POSILERO
21930 OLLETA, MARIA CLEOFE JIMENO
21931 OLLETA, MITOS VARGAS
21932 OLLIBAC, GENE GUDAYON
21933 OLLOS, PRINCE ALJOHNROI NAGRET
21934 OLMILLA, RACHEL FRIAS
21935 OLMILLA, ZENIALYN AWITEN
21936 OLMO, JAIMEE CAMILLE GLORIA
21937 OLOFERNES, HASUREN ESTRERA
21938 OLONGAYO, HAZEL SUPREMO
21939 OLORES, JONAHLYN PIGUERRA
21940 OLOROSO, LARIZA MAE DURON
21941 OLPINDO, GEMMA VISTA
21942 OLSIM, CYRIL JANE BENGADO
21943 OLVIDA, CHRISEL TIBAYAN
21944 OLVIDA, CRIS VINCENT MISTULA
21945 OLVIDO, ANGELICA FLORES
21946 OMAC, NOEL MARATAS
21947 OMADLAO, KRISHA ARMAH BETH SABANAL
21948 OMADLEY, SHEILA MAE CABALLES
21949 OMAGAP, ELENA BOLISA
21950 OMAGING, JOCELYN DAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:441 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 OMAGUING, ARSHE RINA NODA
21952 OMAL, HARVEE JOY FABAVIER
21953 OMALDE, LILIBETH SAMULDE
21954 OMAMALIN, GHED MARIE GANDIONCO
21955 OMAMBONG, JAYSAN PASINAG
21956 OMAMBONG, JUDAN LLANDINO
21957 OMAN, CYREL TAMAYO
21958 OMANDAM, ROSE ANN FIEL
21959 OMANG, JODELLE LOPERNES
21960 OMAPAS, TRACY ELLICE SALVADOR
21961 OMAR, BAINOT MULOG
21962 OMAR, MARICEL OSORIO
21963 OMAR, NORHANIPAH MALA
21964 OMAR, ROHANIE MADID
21965 OMAR, SITTIE NASRIFAH COLMPANG
21966 OMAS, ROGER TAYABAN
21967 OMAY, KATHY DIANE APAS
21968 OMAY, NAOMI DE LOS SANTOS
21969 OMAY, REGINE ORTIZ
21970 OMAYAN, DANICA CARPENTERO
21971 OMAYAN, MARY GRACE MAZO
21972 OMAÑA, JOHN ALEXIS
21973 OMAÑA, KENNETH MANERA
21974 OMBAJIN, MILALUNA MENDOZA
21975 OMBANG, KEZIAH SANCHEZ
21976 OMBAO, MA ABBYGALE VARGAS
21977 OMBAYAN, RHEA JOY CENTILLAS
21978 OMBAÑA, LHENERY ESCUADRO
21979 OMBINA, ALRUIM ONGCOL
21980 OMBION, ROBERTO JR DE REAL
21981 OMBOY, OBEA RIZZI BELEN
21982 OMEGA, CHARLENE CARAMAT
21983 OMEGA, MA CHERYL SINILONG
21984 OMEGA, MARJORIE RUIZO
21985 OMEGA, RODELYN
21986 OMICTIN, MADELYN CAYLALUAD
21987 OMILES, MICHELLE ALONDRA PADSECO
21988 OMISOL, SHERRY ANNE CABASAG
21989 OMNES, CHARISH MAY BIANCA JURAK
21990 OMNOS, KENNITH MALIJODIHOS
21991 OMO, SHAIRA MAE JIMENEZ
21992 OMONGOS, GLEZZILE LEI GILLES
21993 OMONGOS, RIA SALERO
21994 OMOTO, CHRISTINE MAE HAPITAN
21995 OMOTOY, JAY FURUGGANAN
21996 OMPAD, DANE CLAUDETTE RODRIGO
21997 OMPAD, NIÑA SITON
21998 OMPAD, ROLLIE MIE CEBULAN
21999 OMPOC, ROQUISA ABELLA
22000 OMPOD, BETTY MAE TRILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:442 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 ONA, JOVANNI MOSCA
22002 ONA, KENNETH MAGCAWAS
22003 ONATO, ARGIEL CABUNOC
22004 ONATO, MARIDEL NABONG
22005 ONDAP, CHEERIE ISABELLE LUGA
22006 ONDEVILLA, XAVIER ESTEL
22007 ONDEZ, DARYL KIM CHU
22008 ONDIVILLA, WENDY BATALLONES
22009 ONDO, NORHATA AYUNAN
22010 ONDRA, RICELLE VALERIO
22011 ONESA, ARIANNE JEAN TOLENTINO
22012 ONG, CARMEL MATAYABAS
22013 ONG, CHERIELYN GOROSPE
22014 ONG, CLOUDYRAIN LAGAN
22015 ONG, CRISTINE ANGEL ILAGAN
22016 ONG, EMELEY ROSE TERSONA
22017 ONG, ENRICO MIGUEL ERASMO
22018 ONG, JAN VINCENT CHRISTERSON YOUNG
22019 ONG, JERICK ALVAREZ
22020 ONG, JERRYHARRA ACEDERA
22021 ONG, KARLA REYES
22022 ONG, MARIE CHIQUI COTIN
22023 ONG, MARIELLE GABUYO
22024 ONG, MARY EBUENGA
22025 ONG, MARY ROSE MATIAS
22026 ONG, RODILYN BACANI
22027 ONG, RUBY ZILMAR
22028 ONG, TIRSO LIPATA
22029 ONG, TRISHA MAE MAGRAMO
22030 ONGANIZA, IVY AUMAN
22031 ONGANIZA, SHENNA MAY AZOTE
22032 ONGAYON, JASMIN JOY NGENHAYNA
22033 ONGCOL, KAREN BERONDO
22034 ONGCOY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELA ROSA
22035 ONGGONA, GIRELL JEIL TAGADIAD
22036 ONGKINGCO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO BATUNGBACAL
22037 ONGONION, MARLENE BEATRIZ
22038 ONGOSE, MARJORIE ANN ROBLES
22039 ONGQUE, AUBREY ABELA
22040 ONGSINGCO, MARY SHERIE ADVINCULA
22041 ONGTAUCO, MARYJANE BUCAYU
22042 ONGUDA, KATHERINE DIOKNO
22043 ONIA, JONALYN BALBIN
22044 ONIA, RACHEL ANN BABERA
22045 ONIDA, MELROSE JABONETE
22046 ONIL, MELVI ESTOYA
22047 ONIPA, ROVIE JAY BALANGYAO
22048 ONITA, JUVEL CABUG-OS
22049 ONOFRE, LETICIA CAYABYAB
22050 ONOFRE, MARLON TALACTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:443 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 ONRUBIA, SHEILA MAE DOREN
22052 ONTE, BEVERLY ANGANA
22053 ONTE, SHIENA MARIE GALLARDO
22054 ONTOLAN, ALGEN DINOCOT
22055 ONTOLAN, CHASEUR LEO VANN ORDOÑO
22056 OOI, JESUSA CALAQUIAN
22057 OPADA, JERRY MOBERA
22058 OPALEC, GARRY TALINGA
22059 OPAON, HANAH YARCIA
22060 OPDAS, SHERILINE CACAM
22061 OPELARIO, NOVIE CYRINE PASCO
22062 OPENARIA, MARICRIS BRIONES
22063 OPENIANO, IVY ORPIANA
22064 OPENIANO, JOAN AQUINDE
22065 OPENIANO, MARJORY BABES SALVE
22066 OPENIANO, RENALYN TANGENTE
22067 OPERIO, CRIS BALEÑA
22068 OPEÑA, JESSICA JOY VIRTUDAZO
22069 OPEÑA, JULIE QUINTO
22070 OPIAL, STEFHANNIE
22071 OPIASA, JUVIE FORMENTERA
22072 OPIASA, MARIA LOUIZA DE LA CALZADA
22073 OPIDO, DORESSA CAÑETE
22074 OPINA, CHRISTINE KATE ALBAÑA
22075 OPINALDO, MARK LOUIE LACHICA
22076 OPINIANO, AILEEN AYCARDO
22077 OPINIANO, CHELSI ERICKA SURISANTOS
22078 OPINO, JONALYN BINULAY
22079 OPLAY, ROSELL ICUS
22080 OPOG, ERWIN SAGUING
22081 OPON, ARDY JUN MAHILUM
22082 OPONE, CLYTIE MARIZ DINOPOL
22083 OPONE, GERACEL BACO
22084 OPONG, GOODRICH JOCSON
22085 OPONG, MIRA GENERAL
22086 OPORTO, FEBEJEAN RIVERA
22087 OPORTO, ROTSEN ANGELEE MONDARES
22088 OPRIL, JAREMINE BERNAL
22089 OPSIMA, JACKYLYN GOMEZ
22090 OPULENCIA, WENDY DIANE ALCABASA
22091 OPURAN, ROCHELYN JABADAN
22092 OQUENDO, APPLE GAY MALSIN
22093 OQUENDO, CHARENE DAGOHOY
22094 OQUENDO, IRENE CAPAPAS
22095 OQUENDO, JEANDEL OLIVEROS
22096 OQUENDO, ROMER RANGASAJO
22097 ORACION, ELSON CALAPES
22098 ORACION, MA CRISTINA CARPIO
22099 ORACO, JUNAISA TARANTANTO
22100 ORACOY, FRANCESE GENEVIEVE DUTERTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:444 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 ORAIS, HELEN DAVIN
22102 ORAIZ, ROLINA LACSON
22103 ORALLER, GLORY FE ORTIGUESA
22104 ORARIO, HILARIE PAGUIO
22105 ORASA, FRANCIS PARAÑAL
22106 ORAYENZA, AILENE GONZALES
22107 ORAÑA, ELAINE CUADRA
22108 ORBASE, JAMES KENNETH MOICO
22109 ORBASE, MYLENE OSTIA
22110 ORBETA, DEFERSON CELLES
22111 ORBETA, GEORGINA MATUGUINA
22112 ORBILLO, MARY JANE CARDENAS
22113 ORBILLO, PHAULA BIANCA PORTAS
22114 ORBILLO, VENSON CALLA
22115 ORBISTA, ARIANNE JADE ALZAGA
22116 ORBISTA, MA LEONICA NERVAL
22117 ORBISTA, SHERLYN SALAMERO
22118 ORBITA, ARLANIE MACALE
22119 ORBITA, MEDEN REMALLA
22120 ORBIZO, CAROLYN DELA CRUZ
22121 ORBOC, MA KRISTEL JUMAO-AS
22122 ORBON, CYRIL REYES
22123 ORCA, SHARMAINE OLINO
22124 ORCAJADA, FROILAND BERNAS
22125 ORCHIHON, DENVER BALIWANG
22126 ORCILADA, JUDEX BALDERAS
22127 ORCILLA, CHARMIE FLORES
22128 ORCILLA, MARY JOY GUILLERA
22129 ORCULLO, JO LEE AMPIS
22130 ORDANSA, MICHELLE GABRIEL
22131 ORDANZA, RHODALIE
22132 ORDANZA, RONALENE QUEROL
22133 ORDEJAN, RODELITO JR HYOLIM
22134 ORDENIZA, JANICE COPIOCO
22135 ORDES, ROSE-ANN OCAMPO
22136 ORDIALES, MACJAY MADELA
22137 ORDILLANO, ANNABELLE GARCIA
22138 ORDILLANO, ARLYN PEÑARANDA
22139 ORDINARIO, JAYSON LEYGA
22140 ORDINARIO, VANESSA RODRIGUEZ
22141 ORDINESA, MARY CHARISH ESPARTERO
22142 ORDOVEZ, LORIE ANN CAPILI
22143 ORDOÑA, CHRISTIAN JAY PADILLA
22144 ORDOÑA, DHAINALYN RUBIN
22145 ORDOÑA, MARLYN AGUDERA
22146 ORDOÑA, MERLIE BALTAZAR
22147 ORDOÑO, CHARITO DANGPA
22148 ORDOÑO, QUENNIE JANE RAGMAC
22149 OREDITO, MARY JOY CABILDO
22150 OREDO, MIKEE CAJUCOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:445 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 OREIRO, KATHLEEN JOY ERALDO
22152 OREJAS, KRISHA ANGELA LUNA
22153 ORENA, ARVIN JAKE ESPAÑO
22154 ORENCIA, DAVID JAY MAGBUAL
22155 ORENCIA, MARIA FE BANDERADA
22156 ORENDAIN, MHARK ANTHONY GRAFIL
22157 ORENDAIN, SHEENA LUZ SAL
22158 ORENSE, KRISTEL MAE ARIOLA
22159 ORESGA, MARIA JINKY BARBON
22160 ORETA, LEONILA AGUANTA
22161 OREZAR, J-ANN MAGBANUA
22162 OREÑA, ALBERT MARTINEZ
22163 ORFANEL, CHEZSKA ZYRA CASTRO
22164 ORFANO, ALYSSA MAE LICUDAN
22165 ORFIANO, LORELYN DAYSO
22166 ORGAYA, JOSHUA LLOYD PAMPLONA
22167 ORGAYA, MARVIN ALBANIA
22168 ORGETA, REMELYN VILLAFUERTE
22169 ORIA, JOYCE PAULA JARITO
22170 ORIA, REYMAR CATADMAN
22171 ORIAL, BRYAN TAMAYO
22172 ORIBADO, DOREEN RAGASA
22173 ORIBE, NENITA AMOR
22174 ORIBELLO, MARY GRACE BASTON
22175 ORIBIANA, ZYRRA APRIL PALAJE
22176 ORIGEN, BELINDA JOLIPAS
22177 ORIGEN, NHOVIALYN GARCIA
22178 ORIGINAL, JISELLE HERNANDEZ
22179 ORILLA, VENUS GONZALES
22180 ORINE, RAQUEL ILAGAN
22181 ORINES, KENNEALLY FELIPE
22182 ORINES, MARY GRACE GUZMAN
22183 ORIO, JEFFREY MACABUTAS
22184 ORIO, LOT DELA CRUZ
22185 ORIOL, JESCIL ANN TORIBIO
22186 ORIOLA, MA JOYMEE LAGROSA
22187 ORITA, EDILYN MAE ALIAS
22188 ORIZAR, CARLOT CAMACHO
22189 ORIZAR, CATHERINE CAMACHO
22190 ORIÑA, MC ALLAN GAMBOA
22191 ORLANDA, SHERMAINE CALLO
22192 ORMIDES, RACHELLE JEAN BORNALES
22193 ORMIDO, GRACE RIZA JOYCE ARANETA
22194 ORMIDO, MARJORIE ODCHIGUE
22195 ORNEDO, CRISTINE PAGLINAWAN
22196 ORO, JEATRIN VILLARTA
22197 ORO, LOURDES MICABALO
22198 ORO, MARIANNE LENTIJA
22199 OROC, LOIS VERL NAVAJA
22200 OROCIO, RUBEN JR TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:446 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 ORODIO, REYMART BAUTISTA
22202 ORONG, JAYMAR ALECARTE
22203 ORONGAN, DIVINA TACAN
22204 ORONGAN, MICHEL CANALES
22205 ORONOS, MITCHIE COMORA
22206 OROPESA, PAMELA ALONDRA
22207 OROPEZA, ROXANNE PANOY
22208 OROS, CHRISTYL CEDEÑO
22209 OROS, GEMALYN LATIBAN
22210 OROZA, FEBIE GIANA IBAÑEZ
22211 OROZCO, JENELYN BAGALANON
22212 ORPILLA, KIRK KERVIN OVALO
22213 ORPILLA, LAARNI TABASA
22214 ORPILLA, LESTER ESLAVA
22215 ORPILLA, LODOVECO JR ARIMAS
22216 ORQUERO, ANGEL MAE SAPAD
22217 ORQUILLAS, KRISNA JEAN GORRE
22218 ORQUINA, CRISTINE ZERDA
22219 ORSAL, JOMAR VILLENA
22220 ORSOLINO, CHRISTIAN CASTROVERDE
22221 ORSUA, JULIE ANN ESTERIA
22222 ORTALEZA, JASMINE LAIN DE LEON
22223 ORTEGA, AILEN MAVIL PATRICIO
22224 ORTEGA, AIZA WAKIT
22225 ORTEGA, CARISSA MARIE GARCIA
22226 ORTEGA, ESTHER OBALES
22227 ORTEGA, GLORELYN GARDE
22228 ORTEGA, JAMES ALIGARBIES
22229 ORTEGA, JEAH LORAINE CHAVEZ
22230 ORTEGA, JHON JHEFFERSON LAGRANA
22231 ORTEGA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
22232 ORTEGA, KRIZZIE RAPISURA
22233 ORTEGA, LYRA MAE ANAVISO
22234 ORTEGA, MERYL SEMILLANO
22235 ORTEGA, RENSIE-MAE VIDAL
22236 ORTEGA, RM ASES AZUELO
22237 ORTEGA, RODEL BOLAÑOS
22238 ORTEGA, RODEN BOLAÑOS
22239 ORTEGA, ROGER LLOYD ECHAVEZ
22240 ORTEGA, RUTH EMING
22241 ORTEGA, SANNY JR MACATUGGAL
22242 ORTEGA, WENDIE GARCESA
22243 ORTEGO, ABEGAIL GABION
22244 ORTEZA, MARITA MELEGRITO
22245 ORTICIO, SHENA MARIE CASTILLO
22246 ORTINERO, BERNARD MAHILUM
22247 ORTINEZ, HERBERT BACLAY
22248 ORTIZ, CECELLE TEMPLA
22249 ORTIZ, CLARK JANHUEL OCHEA
22250 ORTIZ, EDWIN DOMINIC BAJITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:447 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 ORTIZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
22252 ORTIZ, JENNYLYN CABARRUBIAS
22253 ORTIZ, JIMMY SAJULGA
22254 ORTIZ, JUDY ANNE ROMERO
22255 ORTIZ, KEITH JAMES MACAPAZ
22256 ORTIZ, MA JEANELLA LUMIBAO
22257 ORTIZ, MA OLIVYNE STA MARIA
22258 ORTIZ, NOREEN ALVAREZ
22259 ORTIZ, ROWIE BERTIZ
22260 ORTIZ, RUEL MONTELLANO
22261 ORTIZ, RYAN SAN MARTIN
22262 ORTIZA, SHERRY AN NATARTE
22263 ORTUA, CARMELA DHEL VALENCIA
22264 ORTUA, KAREN EYRE MOSHIE DARILAY
22265 ORTUA, MICHAEL ALLAN NARVATO
22266 ORTUA, SARAH BELTRAN
22267 ORUGA, MARIA CRISTINA PAZ
22268 ORZAL, SHIELA MARIE CABANA
22269 ORZAME, IRA CENTILLO
22270 OSAL, ALEMARS MALUBAY
22271 OSALLA, ANTHONY PIMENTEL
22272 OSCURO, AL MACARARANGA
22273 OSERRAOS, MELCHOR OPENIANO
22274 OSIAS, MAPRILYN GALWAGAO
22275 OSITA, PRINCESS ANN PROMEDA
22276 OSMA, MARIFE DARIA
22277 OSMAN, EDREX CAMPOS
22278 OSMEÑA, VENUS SECO
22279 OSNGAL, OYSTERLYN OSLEG
22280 OSOP, FARHANNAH LIMPAO
22281 OSORIO, HENIE JAVA
22282 OSORIO, HONEY GRACE MANSALAY
22283 OSORIO, MEYNARD FERNANDEZ
22284 OSTAN, JAJOMAR BACARRA
22285 OSTAN, JOANNE MAE ROGEL
22286 OSTAN, LUCILLE PILAYRE
22287 OSTIQUE, JOANNE MARIE CALIXTRO
22288 OSTOL, GERLIE PAGULAYAN
22289 OSTONAL, DAVID DIONNE TRONO
22290 OSTRIA, MARK ANGELO LUZON
22291 OSUMO, LIFE GABRIEL FIEL
22292 OSUNA, ANGELA HUAB
22293 OSUNA, MARJORIE CASTILLO
22294 OSUNERO, ANGELO SANTIAGO
22295 OTARA, EUNICE SEÑO
22296 OTE, KATRINA ACTO
22297 OTEA, RANELL NOTARTE
22298 OTI, JOHAIRA TAMBAC
22299 OTILLA, MAY ANN BULA
22300 OTING, ASHLEY PACHINGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:448 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 OTLANG, ANILYN SININA
22302 OTOM, JO-ANN SUMILI
22303 OTOMAN, DAINICE ALOJAH ZAPICO
22304 OTURA, ROSJANNE ALARCON
22305 OUANO, BAYANI-PREVAL GELIG
22306 OUANO, JOHN VIRGIL BEBANCO
22307 OUANO, LIMER CHENA COSIDO
22308 OVILLA, JOACHIM RAE CORONEL
22309 OWANO, SHEILA MAE MARCOS
22310 OWERA, LORRAINE ORQUIJO
22311 OXENIOLA, ERCHEN MANALO
22312 OXTERO, GWENNE HANNAH HAYAGAN
22313 OYAG, EDISON ARGOSO
22314 OYANIB, MELVIN PAGLINAWAN
22315 OYAO, KATHERIN PEARL DIONELA
22316 OYCO, FRANCES REZELLE JOY UNGSOD
22317 OYO-A, GENEVA LUMAGBAS
22318 OYSON, NICOLE NATALIE
22319 OZARAGA, ALPHA OMEGA MICHELLE SIMBAJON
22320 OÑATE, DAISY OLIVER
22321 OÑATE, MARIFE ABITAN
22322 OÑATE, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
22323 OÑATE, VANESSA ASAS
22324 OÑES, MARGARITA SALGADO
22325 OÑIDO, ROBERT BINONDO

Are not five sparrows sold for two pennies? Yet not one of them is forgotten by God. Indeed, the very hairs of your head are all numbered. Don’t be afraid; you are worth more than many sparrows.
Luke 12:6-7

resultslet.com is your top place of September 2016 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment