Friday, August 5, 2016

September 2016 LET Results R - Secondary Level

R surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
24683 RAAGAS, ARLENE RANCE
24684 RAAGAS, JON KENT NOCHEFRANCA
24685 RAAGING, SHIENLY BARQUILLA
24686 RABACA, DIANA MAY TOLENTINO
24687 RABADON, JONAMAE LISTON
24688 RABAGO, CHERRY MAE AMIT
24689 RABAGO, IRISS JOY FERMO
24690 RABAGO, JOEMEL MOLINA
24691 RABAGO, JOHANNS BLANCO
24692 RABANES, DANTE CAPASILAN
24693 RABANES, JULIET MORALLAS
24694 RABANES, MELISA ALIBANGGO
24695 RABANG, GAYLORD BRENT RIEGO
24696 RABANG, SHERRY LOURDES CABUDOL
24697 RABANO, CARMENCITA GADI
24698 RABANO, JOANNE JANE BANUELOS
24699 RABANO, KAYZEL PERMEJO
24700 RABANOS, LIEZEL CORSILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:496 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 RABE, IMEE DELA CRUZ
24702 RABE, LORD JIM RABOY
24703 RABE, MARY JEAN RECTO
24704 RABE, SHANNEN LANGIT
24705 RABELISTA, ROSE CLAIRE RIVERA
24706 RABIA, RONNEL DE LEON
24707 RABINA, DEXTER AGASA
24708 RABINA, KAREN KRIS SONAJO
24709 RABINO, ANGELYN LEGASPI
24710 RABINO, ANNE RUADO
24711 RABINO, ELNA RADA
24712 RABINO, KRISTINE JANE DELATOR
24713 RABINO, MAY ANN FAMILARAN
24714 RABOR, ALJEAN BARCELLANO
24715 RABOR, KRISTY MARIE VALENZONA
24716 RABOR, RUTCHEL MEDILLO
24717 RABOY, RICA ANN PUGOY
24718 RABUT, REYMARIE VILLENA
24719 RABUYA, JAY-ARR BAG-O
24720 RACADIO, NICOLLE ANNE FAJARDO
24721 RACAL, ELAIZA ZYRINE NAFURA
24722 RACE, SERGEI GIGANTO
24723 RACELIS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER YABUT
24724 RACHO, JAIME JR MERCURIO
24725 RACHO, SHENALYN QUIBRAL
24726 RACINES, SARAH JEAN ORNILLO
24727 RACLIP, ROCKHEM JADE MASCARDO
24728 RACMAT, NAFISAH ANTING
24729 RACMAT, RAHMA GUNDUL
24730 RACONDAY, SHERANNIE MAE ALGODON
24731 RACOSAS, ANNIE ROSE DESTURA
24732 RACUMA, FLAVIANO JR ORAJAY
24733 RACUSA, ZAIRA MANZANA
24734 RADA, BERNADETH MORADA
24735 RADA, GISELLE BABOL
24736 RADA, JUNIFER LAYLAY
24737 RADAM, ROWENA LABAREJOS
24738 RADAM, SHARMAINE ILAGAN
24739 RADAZA, LOUJANE GRAY YUTING
24740 RADIN, DONNA MAE DELOS SANTOS
24741 RADIN, KEMBERLY FLORDELIZA
24742 RADIN, QUENCIA BETH ESTRERA
24743 RADO, MAVREEN SIEGRED EGE
24744 RADOC, AUDIEZZA DE PERALTA
24745 RADOVAN, ARCEE JOY QUITO
24746 RAET, MARY ROSE LELIS
24747 RAFAEL, JANETTE TAGLAY
24748 RAFAEL, JOHN PAUL TRINIDAD
24749 RAFAEL, JORDAN OROZCO
24750 RAFAL, CATHERINE NARTATEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:497 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 RAFAL, RICHEL PINGOL
24752 RAFALES, LEA JANE MALAPIT
24753 RAFALLO, REALYN POTENCIA
24754 RAFANAN, ELVIN KEVIN NAVARRETE
24755 RAFIO, CHELZIE JOY BARON
24756 RAFOLS, CHARIS TOONG
24757 RAFOLS, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
24758 RAFUL, ERDINE TAPULAO
24759 RAFUL, MARICON FLORES
24760 RAGA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE DOSONO
24761 RAGA, MANILYN PETCHIE APOSTOL
24762 RAGA, MARIA EMILITA GARCIA
24763 RAGA, RINSEL MAE MACABENTA
24764 RAGANAS, JOELLY MACINTH BRIAN
24765 RAGANDANG, KENNETH JOHN ESTRITO
24766 RAGANTA, MA GLOR-IET TAMONDONG
24767 RAGAS, ANGELA DUBLON
24768 RAGAS, CARLA JEAN ERNI
24769 RAGAS, CARLOTA CABONCE
24770 RAGAS, JESSA DIAZ
24771 RAGASA, ARIEL BADAL
24772 RAGASA, DONNA MAE ARTAP
24773 RAGASA, JOANNA MAE ARELLANO
24774 RAGAY, JOLINA MACASOHOL
24775 RAGMAT, RONEL ATIENZA
24776 RAGO, CHENNIE SINTOY
24777 RAGODON, AL STEVENS CADAG
24778 RAGOJOS, LOVELYN OMBAS
24779 RAGOSTA, EDHELIZA LARA
24780 RAGOT, GIVEN GRACE MALLA
24781 RAGOT, JANE CRISTOBAL
24782 RAGRAGIO, GLONESS GAY AGUILAR
24783 RAGUDOS, DAVE EDRICK YMALAY
24784 RAGUDOS, JOANNE DE TORRES
24785 RAGUDOS, JUDYLINE BALANAG
24786 RAGUDOS, ROXANNE RANCHES
24787 RAGUERO, ROSALYN MUTYA
24788 RAGUINI, FRANCE MARIE ANN ABERIN
24789 RAIZ, KRISTINE AGLIAM
24790 RAJA, JOWELYN BELSA
24791 RAJEL, JOHN FROILAN DIEZMO
24792 RALA, ILYN MUROS
24793 RALLA, PATRICK JAYSON LARA
24794 RALLO, ROWEL BERMUDEZ
24795 RALLOS, CHRIS IAN CARREON
24796 RALOTIN, RANMARK ABRANTES
24797 RALUTO, ETHYL MAE CAMANCHO
24798 RAMA, ABEL GENESIS CABUYAO
24799 RAMA, CHARESA BALUCA
24800 RAMA, FREDRICH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:498 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 RAMA, JAN MARIE ANTONETTE YAMOMO
24802 RAMA, MARJORIE SURALTA
24803 RAMA, SHERMAINE TABANERA
24804 RAMACHO, NIKKI ANN PINILI
24805 RAMAS, JESSICA QUINTO
24806 RAMAT, CHERRY JOY BAUTISTA
24807 RAMAYLA, MAFETTE NAQUILA
24808 RAMAYLA, RACHEL CABILAO
24809 RAMAYRAT, DINALYN AJEAS
24810 RAMBONANZA, ROBERT SILFABAN
24811 RAMBOYONG, JAY VIÑAS
24812 RAMEL, LELAMEN AGBUNAG
24813 RAMEL, MICHELLE ANN LAZARO
24814 RAMENTO, ELOISA JOY FORTALEZA
24815 RAMENTO, PRINCES TACUYCUY
24816 RAMER, SHELLA MAY CARDENAS
24817 RAMIL, ANNA LYN NEJAL
24818 RAMIL, EINNOR BATE
24819 RAMIL, ERWIN AGUSTIN
24820 RAMIL, RAFAEL ORDEN
24821 RAMIL, SHEMINITH GRACE CUBA
24822 RAMILE, JAY-ANN RAMOS
24823 RAMILLA, JUNRYL BONOTAN
24824 RAMILLANO, JON DAVE BACALSO
24825 RAMILO, CLARA RANCE
24826 RAMILO, KAREN
24827 RAMILO, NESTOR JR RIFEL
24828 RAMINTAS, JUDELYN PRADO
24829 RAMIREZ, ALLAN SAGRADO
24830 RAMIREZ, ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS
24831 RAMIREZ, ANGIE CAY
24832 RAMIREZ, APPLE FAUSTO
24833 RAMIREZ, CAREZMA TARTAR
24834 RAMIREZ, CATHERYN JASPE
24835 RAMIREZ, CRISANTA OBILLO
24836 RAMIREZ, DANILYN SANCHEZ
24837 RAMIREZ, ELVIE MIRASOL
24838 RAMIREZ, FLORENCE GRACE TORION
24839 RAMIREZ, GELBY BAER
24840 RAMIREZ, GLADYS CORTEZ
24841 RAMIREZ, GUILMAR TERRENCE BUNAGAN
24842 RAMIREZ, HONEY TUBIL
24843 RAMIREZ, HOVERTH AGUILAR
24844 RAMIREZ, JANN CLARK ARO
24845 RAMIREZ, JEAN PERSINCULA
24846 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER CAJOTE
24847 RAMIREZ, JOHN PAULO QUIJANO
24848 RAMIREZ, JONALYN
24849 RAMIREZ, KARLA MAE ALCANTARA
24850 RAMIREZ, KATHRINE ITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:499 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE JOY JAVIEN
24852 RAMIREZ, LHALYN RICA CAÑIZARES
24853 RAMIREZ, LYKA JACINTO
24854 RAMIREZ, MARINELL
24855 RAMIREZ, MARLITO DOJENAS
24856 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE GUINIT
24857 RAMIREZ, MARY IREZ REMOLAR
24858 RAMIREZ, MENESA CALIGING
24859 RAMIREZ, NEPTHALIA ORAYAN
24860 RAMIREZ, PAULINE RICAMARA
24861 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN PAGON
24862 RAMIREZ, ROSE LYNN NATOLLA
24863 RAMIREZ, VANESSA VIOLA
24864 RAMIRO, HAZEL JANE LEOP
24865 RAMITERRE, ANGELO NIÑO OBEDA
24866 RAMO, LEALEEN ATAP
24867 RAMO, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
24868 RAMON, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
24869 RAMONEDA, MARIZ DE OCERA
24870 RAMONES, KYLE NICOLE SERA
24871 RAMONIDA, AARON JOSEPH SANCHEZ
24872 RAMORAN, NHERIZA SALES
24873 RAMOS, AIRA CYRILLE CLAIRE SAN JUAN
24874 RAMOS, ALBERT CAMAGAY
24875 RAMOS, ALEXAUNDREA GIA DE JESUS
24876 RAMOS, ALEXIS JR AGTANG
24877 RAMOS, AMBER ROSS BESARIO
24878 RAMOS, ANABEL EBORA
24879 RAMOS, ANDY BACCAY
24880 RAMOS, ANGELICA BURAGA
24881 RAMOS, APPLE MAE JUAGPAO
24882 RAMOS, APRIL VILLANUEVA
24883 RAMOS, ARGELYN OHIMAN
24884 RAMOS, ARMANDO ABSULIO
24885 RAMOS, BESSIE MACATANGAY
24886 RAMOS, BETHANY KAY DELMO
24887 RAMOS, CAMILLE JOY GATINAO
24888 RAMOS, CEZAN CAGATA
24889 RAMOS, CHARIS JEAN LANDICHO
24890 RAMOS, CHARMEN DIAZ
24891 RAMOS, CHERYLL REQUIERME
24892 RAMOS, CHEYSERR FRANCISCO
24893 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANN CABUAY
24894 RAMOS, CRISTINA INGAL
24895 RAMOS, DANNA LOU IGNACIO
24896 RAMOS, DIANA LARION
24897 RAMOS, DIANA PARIS
24898 RAMOS, EIMIE AICYTEL GUDOY
24899 RAMOS, FEBRALYN JUVY VALDEZ
24900 RAMOS, GABRIEL JONZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:500 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 RAMOS, GERALD VALETE
24902 RAMOS, GIAN PLACIDO RODRIGUEZ
24903 RAMOS, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
24904 RAMOS, GRACE ANNE DE LEON
24905 RAMOS, HANNA LORY ADAN
24906 RAMOS, HAROLD PIMENTERO
24907 RAMOS, HAYNIE MANGOTARA
24908 RAMOS, JANET GARCIANO
24909 RAMOS, JANICE MOLANDA
24910 RAMOS, JAZCEL VALENTIN
24911 RAMOS, JAZEA REI CATALAN
24912 RAMOS, JENNYFER OLIVENZA
24913 RAMOS, JEROME GUNITA
24914 RAMOS, JERVIN VICTHORE SASALO
24915 RAMOS, JESSICA DE JESUS
24916 RAMOS, JEZEL JOY CABARRUBIAS
24917 RAMOS, JHENIFER PAKINGAN
24918 RAMOS, JILLY GRESONES
24919 RAMOS, JOANNA FE SAURE
24920 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE CAGAYUTAN
24921 RAMOS, JOBELLE JURI
24922 RAMOS, JOEL JR CALAGUAS
24923 RAMOS, JOHANNA NERRIE CRUZ
24924 RAMOS, JOHN DAVE POSTRERO
24925 RAMOS, JOHN KENNEDY SALLE
24926 RAMOS, JOHN MARK JOSE
24927 RAMOS, JONAVELLE CUBRADO
24928 RAMOS, JUDITH VIERNES
24929 RAMOS, JULIE ONGDICO
24930 RAMOS, JULIUS SEMILLANO
24931 RAMOS, JUSTINE LORD ANGELES
24932 RAMOS, KAREN GAY BATHAN
24933 RAMOS, KATHRINA MONTEMAYOR
24934 RAMOS, KRESTA BOBILA
24935 RAMOS, KRISTINA LYKA DACULA
24936 RAMOS, LADIELYN ISIDRO
24937 RAMOS, LESLIE MERCADO
24938 RAMOS, LIZLE LIMBAG
24939 RAMOS, LOVEJOY AGCAOILI
24940 RAMOS, LOVELYN MANTE
24941 RAMOS, MA ANGELICA ANASTACIO
24942 RAMOS, MA JOYCE ANNE DE VERA
24943 RAMOS, MA RENALYN BUENSUCESO
24944 RAMOS, MAELOU JANE CASIÑO
24945 RAMOS, MANDY BOY CAMADA
24946 RAMOS, MARGILYN ASPURIA
24947 RAMOS, MARIA ELAINE FERNANDEZ
24948 RAMOS, MARIA LEONORA ALCANTARA
24949 RAMOS, MARIBEL MAGBOO
24950 RAMOS, MARIDEN PATOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:501 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 RAMOS, MARLET MAGGAY
24952 RAMOS, MARSHA JOY ALBINTO
24953 RAMOS, MARY JANE BALUBAL
24954 RAMOS, MARY JOY LIGSAY
24955 RAMOS, MAYLA UBIÑA
24956 RAMOS, MELVIN DE VERA
24957 RAMOS, MINERVA BANAS
24958 RAMOS, NEIZL CASTILLO
24959 RAMOS, NIKKA JOY EGAR
24960 RAMOS, NIÑA GRACE RUSTIA
24961 RAMOS, PAMELA SHARA CASAS
24962 RAMOS, PATRICK MARVEL
24963 RAMOS, PHILGAR PELEGRIN
24964 RAMOS, PRECIOUS MAE HERNANDO
24965 RAMOS, RACHEL VILLAHERMOSA
24966 RAMOS, RANJET HERMOSADO
24967 RAMOS, RENALYN PATRIARCA
24968 RAMOS, RENALYN REGUYAL
24969 RAMOS, RENATO JR LAURIO
24970 RAMOS, RENE JR ESTRADA
24971 RAMOS, RENE ROSE PAMELA GEMILO
24972 RAMOS, RHOSZEAL GARCIA
24973 RAMOS, RIA RELENTE
24974 RAMOS, RIA ABIGAEL GIGANTE
24975 RAMOS, RICKY GELIM
24976 RAMOS, RJAY TEMPLONUEVO
24977 RAMOS, ROAN JOSE
24978 RAMOS, ROBIN CHARLES OMBIGA
24979 RAMOS, RODANTE ASUNCION
24980 RAMOS, ROMAISAH MAMPAO
24981 RAMOS, RUBY ANN EUSTAQUIO
24982 RAMOS, RUSSEL RENEGADO
24983 RAMOS, RUTH DE LEON
24984 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE JUAN
24985 RAMOS, SHEILAH JANE FERNANDEZ
24986 RAMOS, SHIRLEY QUEREZA
24987 RAMOS, THALIA JEAN PAMELA ELIGADO
24988 RAMOS, THRINA MAE MERCENE
24989 RAMOS, VIDA MARIE BENAVIDEZ
24990 RAMOS, WARLY TABAN
24991 RAMOS, WENJELE ALDEON
24992 RAMOS, YNA LOU DALALO
24993 RAMOS, YVETTE JEANNE ESPINELI
24994 RAMPOLA, LEOGELYN BOHOLST
24995 RANA, NICKY VANESSA FAJILAN
24996 RANALAN, MARIE CRIS ROMUGA
24997 RANARA, CRISTY MARIE JAMITO
24998 RANARA, RICA MARAVE
24999 RANAY, DOMINICK MENDOZA
25000 RANAY, MARY ANN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:502 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 RANCE, REMEGIO II BELGA
25002 RANCES, JACINTH NICK ALUTAYA
25003 RANCHES, ARLYN JOY GARCIA
25004 RANCUDO, JOE LYSANDER JABAGAT
25005 RANCUDO, REY ANN CASTILLO
25006 RANDE, JENAN FATHMA BARANG
25007 RANES, CHRISTINE POPELO
25008 RANGAIG, NORHANNA DIMACANGUN
25009 RANGEL, PEARL DEBBIE PIANDO
25010 RANIDO, BELLA JOSELETTE JANDAYAN
25011 RANILE, JIFERSON CUYOS
25012 RANIOLA, JOVELYN MOJADO
25013 RANJO, JOVIE ANNE PAGULAYAN
25014 RANQUE, AARON PICOL
25015 RAOT-RAOT, REGINE LAURENTE
25016 RAPADA, ROWENA AGRAVANTE
25017 RAPADAS, JOSE JR TANANGONAN
25018 RAPAL, CAMILLE DE LA CRUZ
25019 RAPANIZA, MICHELLE BATALLONES
25020 RAPAS, ANA DUREZA MANDIN
25021 RAPATALO, VLADIMIR SIGFRIED DAOS
25022 RAPIS, JENNIFER POMAREJOS
25023 RAPISTA, JEFFRY MARBEBE
25024 RAPISTA, JO ANN INOCENCIO
25025 RAPISTA, KIMBERLY MARBEBE
25026 RAPOSAS, DIVINE GRACE MACADANGDAN
25027 RAPOSON, MA NOEMI BACLEA-AN
25028 RAPOY, JOAN GALAYON
25029 RAPSING, SHIELAMAE BLANCA
25030 RAQUEL, RANDEL KENNETH
25031 RAQUID, DAZEL ANN NASTOR
25032 RAQUIPISO, CLARISSE MAY TANAYA
25033 RAQUIPISO, JUNILYN POLINTAN
25034 RAQUIÑO, HANNA VANESSA
25035 RAQUIÑO, MA CHRISTIBELLE CERNA
25036 RARA, JEVIE RASIEL SALIGUMBA
25037 RARALIO, NHOELYNE RHOSE SEBASTIAN
25038 RARELA, IVY ROSE BALLANO
25039 RARO, AIRES VERA
25040 RARO, GLYSA MAE SANCHEZ
25041 RASAY, SARAH ROSE DIANNE ROMULO
25042 RASCAL, JAHARA MANALUSOG
25043 RASOS, JOVILYN GRACE GALUT
25044 RASPADO, JANE VALENCIA
25045 RASQUERO, CLAUDINE DE VERA
25046 RASUMAN, NORLAILAH LAMPING
25047 RATERTA, CLOWENA CAMACHO
25048 RATILLA, BEATRIZ MENDING
25049 RATO, EUNICE AMILLER
25050 RATONE, LEMON GRACE ONTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:503 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 RATONEL, THERESA CABALTERA
25052 RAVAGO, MA CHRISTINE MARANTAL
25053 RAVAL, CYRAH MAE GAMENG
25054 RAVAL, RINA PEREZ
25055 RAVAL, VICIEL CALDERON
25056 RAVANA, JOLLYBETH TANORA
25057 RAVANERA, SHIELA MAE CONSTANTINO
25058 RAVANES, FELIPE JR TAROSA
25059 RAVANES, JANELYN MENDOZA
25060 RAVARA, RYKA RAMIREZ
25061 RAVELLO, LEAH DOCE
25062 RAVINA, JEAN PAULINE DE LEON
25063 RAYA, LILIBETH RABINO
25064 RAYCO, SYBELLE ARIANNE BORBO
25065 RAYMAN, MA ELLAINE MASAMAYOR
25066 RAYMUNDO, ELAINE CADIZ
25067 RAYMUNDO, JULIUS ESPIRITU
25068 RAYMUNDO, MA LOURDES BELMONTE
25069 RAYMUNDO, MELLIZ JAE RAMOS
25070 RAYMUNDO, RYAN SALAYA
25071 RAYNES, ABIGAIL ADONES
25072 RAYO, GRACE BINAG
25073 RAYOS, DOMIELYN MARMETO
25074 RAYOS, DONNA PLATA
25075 RAYOS, JUSTIN TORRES
25076 RAYOS, MADEL ANDREA MACALALAD
25077 RAYOS, MARIE GRACE DALUGDUG
25078 RAYRAY, CARLOS JR MARTINEZ
25079 RAYTON, PRENCIS CHAVEZ
25080 RAZ, JHENNY BEBS LIM
25081 RAZ, MARICRIS ROGELIO
25082 RAZA, MARIE JOY RAMILLOZA
25083 RAZAL, JUSTIN CYRIL MAQUINIANA
25084 RAZALAN, REYZIE MAGBUHOS
25085 RAZO, JAMES JULIUS EMPERADO
25086 RAZO, RHEA FAYE AGUHOB
25087 RAZON, ELIEZER BALILING
25088 RAZON, JANICE RUFO
25089 RAZON, JAYCEE DIONISIO
25090 RAZON, KAITH JOY DAOGAS
25091 RAZON, MARIA CRISANTA MANIACOP
25092 RAZON, PATRICIA BIANCA SULIT
25093 RAZON, ZARAH MELISSA MAGSINO
25094 RAZONABLE, DAWN BEAM
25095 RAZONABLE, JEANA PALACA
25096 RAZOTE, MELODY FLORES
25097 RAZOTE, NICKO MOSQUEDA
25098 RAÑA, CHERRY UBALDO
25099 RAÑADA, DANICA GRACE MARMOL
25100 RAÑESES, ANALIZA CREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:504 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 RAÑIN, FREDERICK JOSE FORCA
25102 RAÑOLA, DEN MARK TUAZON
25103 RAÑOLA, JESSIAN-MAE BOBOS
25104 RAÑON, ADONIS MORALIZON
25105 REA, RACHEL GARCIA
25106 REAL, JOSEPH EGBERT II CAGALITAN
25107 REAL, KRISTIN JADE QUILAB
25108 REAL, LERMA ROSE ABING
25109 REAL, MAILA BARROT
25110 REAL, ROSALYN LARANJO
25111 REALINA, MARICRIS ANIBAN
25112 REAMICO, DARLENE SUMAYO
25113 REANO, DAISY TORRES
25114 REANTAZO, MANUEL PANOTES
25115 REATAZA, FLORIN JANE MARAYA
25116 REATIRAZA, ELLA MAE LEONOR
25117 REBADAJO, JONNAH ALVARADO
25118 REBALA, DENNE SIERRA
25119 REBALDE, JUNLEO VILLALON
25120 REBALDO, WILLIAM TAGRA
25121 REBAMONTE, FLORABEL LABRA
25122 REBANAL, CARLA SANCHEZ
25123 REBATADO, MARNIE OYANIB
25124 REBATES, HAROLD MACASINAG
25125 REBATO, NELISA DAGUMAN
25126 REBELLION, JOAN ADOLFO
25127 REBELLO, YRNA LU CANDELARIO
25128 REBITE, JONAVER ALIBAR
25129 REBLANDO, JOANA MARIE BALAGTAS
25130 REBLANDO, KENNETHE MARAGRAG
25131 REBLANDO, LOUILLA BULAWIN
25132 REBOLLEDO, SHANNAH MARIE LANGUIA
25133 REBOLLO, REGINA PADILLA
25134 REBOLLOS, PRINCE HARLEY CENIZA
25135 REBOQUIO, BILLY CAÑETE
25136 REBOREDO, DARYLL JOHN SUYU
25137 REBOSTIS, EMARIE
25138 REBOT, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
25139 REBUCAS, AMY JANE SUBAL
25140 REBUCAS, JORINA FLOR
25141 REBUCAS, KRISHA MARIE VENTIC
25142 REBUCAS, MARICEL LASACA
25143 REBUENO, PINKY PLAZA
25144 REBULA, MA RICA RAGASA
25145 REBULLIDO, IVY LOMEDA
25146 REBULTAN, KENNY CORTES
25147 REBUSTES, ANNALIE BULA
25148 REBUTAR, CELROSE JOFEL TESORO
25149 REBUTAZO, JAY ANNE BULIAG
25150 REBUTON, HERNALYN UAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:505 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 RECAMADAS, PAMELA JANE BENDOLO
25152 RECANIL, NELSON JR LUBRIDO
25153 RECAPLANGCA, ARJAY ARADO
25154 RECAÑA, REGINE DAUB
25155 RECELLA, FELICE FELARCA
25156 RECENA, SHINAH JASMIN NAYLO
25157 RECENTES, ARIANNE BALACA
25158 RECILLO, CLAIRE ANDRADE
25159 RECINTO, JONALYN UMALI
25160 RECOCO, GILBERT BELANO
25161 RECOCO, RATCHELLE MUJAR
25162 RECOMO, ANGELO CASICA
25163 RECTO, EZEKIEL JOHN MONTEGRANDE
25164 RECTO, IMEE BELLO
25165 RECTO, LIANNE CAMILLE SANCHEZ
25166 RECTO, MA ELIZA MADRIAGA
25167 RECTO, MAYLEN BORDADORA
25168 RECTO, PAULINE FAUSTO
25169 RECTO, RODITO JAO
25170 RECTO, RONALD DE LEON
25171 RECUDO, AIKA LYN QUINISIO
25172 RECUDO, SANDRA YEBAN
25173 REDECILLA, LILIBETH ELGO
25174 REDIANG, IAN CANA
25175 REDIANG, ISMAEL YAMUGAN
25176 REDO, RICHELE MALATI
25177 REDOBLE, MA MELISSA LLAMES
25178 REDOBLO, PAULINE DONOR
25179 REDOLOZA, HANNAH ALMIRAÑEZ
25180 REDONDO, JOLIUS DIGAMON
25181 REDOQUILLO, NERISSA CORDIAL
25182 REDOR, CIRIACA DOLLIENTE
25183 REDOSENDO, SHAYNA GRACE ELEGINO
25184 REDOVAN, NATHANIEL DAGOL
25185 REDOÑA, JANE TADOYO
25186 REDUBLA, JUVY GEPITAN
25187 REDUBLE, MARSHE BANOY
25188 REDUCA, CAEZAR DINO MARIÑAS
25189 REDULA, LEAH ALCALA
25190 REFAREAL, ANDREW OLLET
25191 REFE, MELYN MORALES
25192 REFIL, GERALD VALDERAMA
25193 REFORMADO, LOUIE ROSE LAMPAD
25194 REFORZADO, HANNY JYNN MANAGBANAG
25195 REFUELA, RHEA DANIELLE ABANID
25196 REFUGIDO, KURT MATTHEW LAGO
25197 REFUGIO, DENIE CAIPANG
25198 REFUGIO, JALYN CARDANO
25199 REFUGIO, JESSA EVANGELISTA
25200 REFULGENTE, RYCA HOPE CORTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:506 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 REFUMANTA, AMOS JOHN CRUZ
25202 REFUNCION, CHERRY SALVADOR
25203 REGALA, CHRISTINE JANE LARGAVISTA
25204 REGALA, DARYLL DINI-AY
25205 REGALA, JAMELLA BARUELO
25206 REGALA, JEAN RIENDA
25207 REGALA, JEANNE ROSE CALDERON
25208 REGALA, JOHN BATALLONES
25209 REGALADO, ARLENE GIGANTO
25210 REGALADO, CATHERINE DALALO
25211 REGALADO, CHRISTINE TAMON
25212 REGALADO, ELYSSA ANN CRUZ
25213 REGALADO, EMMA LOU ZOMIL
25214 REGALADO, SARAH LENE BONIFACIO
25215 REGALO, MAY RIZ LIBUNAO
25216 REGANIT, IRINEO I BERJA
25217 REGASPI, DIVINA ANGELA ARROCENA
25218 REGASPI, RUFO JR MEDIADO
25219 REGAYAS, JINO REOYAN
25220 REGENCIA, ENRICO OBIA
25221 REGERO, MARY GRACE ALMOROS
25222 REGIDOR, JAYSON CERENIO
25223 REGIDOR, JOBERT CARIN
25224 REGINALDO, RACHELLE BRUCE
25225 REGINO, ANGELITA
25226 REGINO, CHRISTINA BAIÑO
25227 REGIS, SHARON LOVE ABELLA
25228 REGLOS, HERNANI PACIS
25229 REGLOS, SHARLYN CELIS
25230 REGNIM, JOEBEL CRUZ
25231 REGODON, LEONORA RAYMUNDO
25232 REGPALA, RONABELLE MERCURIO
25233 REGUCERA, MELISA PANGANIBAN
25234 REGUCERA, REYNALDO NGAYAN
25235 REGUDON, LOUIECRIS MONTERDE
25236 REGULACION, IRIS COBICO
25237 REGULTO, DULCE CABATBAT
25238 REGUNTON, ANTONIO PALPAL-LATOC
25239 REIL, RONALD JAMES CONDINO
25240 REIN, MAE GELLIE ACEVEDO
25241 REINOSO, MALOU LEISLIE SABENACIO
25242 REJANO, ROMER LAGARTERA
25243 RELACION, PRINCESS CLAIRE REYES
25244 RELAMPAGO, JHON MICHAEL OMAYAO
25245 RELANO, MARIA CONCEPCION ODO
25246 RELANO, RENALEN PAEZ
25247 RELATA, RHODORA LEGASPI
25248 RELATIVO, WHEL JAN TANDUYAN
25249 RELATO, BEA MARIE PAROHINOG
25250 RELATOR, KYLE MARVIN LUTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:507 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 RELATOR, MARJOPHINE JOY PADILLA
25252 RELATORES, SHIELA MEJARES
25253 RELENTE, ANGELIQUE LIQUE
25254 RELENTE, ARMIE JANE FERNAN
25255 RELIZAN, JIMELLE ANTHONY MARTINEZ
25256 RELLAMA, JOELLA MARIE GUARIÑA
25257 RELLENTE, JANICA ROSE JARLIGA
25258 RELLERMO, JESSICA BELLEZA
25259 RELLEVE, BRYAN GONZALGO
25260 RELLIN, JUDY CAMINADE
25261 RELLON, LEO PARILLA
25262 RELLON, RHOW JEANE ROSALEJOS
25263 RELLON, RUBY-ANN BALLASO
25264 RELOJ, AGNES ORTEZA
25265 RELOJ, ELEJAH SHEIN CANDELARIO
25266 RELOJ, JEMELYN RIMON
25267 RELORCASA, JENNIFER ONGARIA
25268 RELOS, RONNEL SOLIMAN
25269 RELOX, PAQUITO JR ENCLONAR
25270 RELUAO, JUVY SANTIAGO
25271 RELUAO, MICHELLE BOOC
25272 RELUSCO, KRISTINE GRACE MANGULABNAN
25273 RELUYA, EIRENE HILONGOS
25274 REMEDIO, OLIVE JOY CABILUNA
25275 REMELLITE, CHERYL SATORRE
25276 REMENTILLA, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
25277 REMIGIO, CHARIZZA MAGNO
25278 REMIGIO, FELY JAZMIN
25279 REMILLA, JOBERT RETIRO
25280 REMILLA, MAE ANNABELLE PODONAS
25281 REMO, CHERRYLENE ROMERO
25282 REMO, MARY MARGARETTE JORE
25283 REMO, SAMANTHA CHRYCHELLE OBORDO
25284 REMOLACIO, JOCELYN TOMNOB
25285 REMOLLO, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
25286 REMON, CHENEE SHAMMA BABASAL
25287 REMON, RHONNA MAE ARTUCILLA
25288 REMONDAVIA, ANTONETTE ROCO
25289 REMOTIGUE, NATHANIEL EDROTE
25290 REMOTINA, WENJIE CASILE
25291 REMOTO, ROSALYN MENDEZ
25292 REMPOHITO, ALYSSA ANNE RABAYA
25293 RENABOR, ASLIAH OMAR
25294 RENACIA, CHRISTINE JOY SUPAT
25295 RENDIZA, RICKY LAGO
25296 RENDON, ANALIZA CABUNOT
25297 RENDON, IMIE ZAMORA
25298 RENDON, JAWHER GALIMBA
25299 RENDON, MARIEL BAUTISTA
25300 RENDORA, RYAN MARK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:508 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 RENEGADO, ROSEMARIE DAVID
25302 RENIVA, MELODY ALFONSO
25303 RENOBLAS, FE ERESE
25304 RENOMERON, RHEA LABASBAS
25305 RENTILLO, MARIELA FERNANDEZ
25306 RENTOY, JEN MORGA
25307 RENTURA, JAY-AR TUMBAGAHAN
25308 RENTUTAR, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA
25309 RENTUZA, ORLAN QUIAO
25310 REODICA, JANINE SAMANIEGO
25311 REODIQUE, GLORILYN DAJAC
25312 REOLA, ROYMARK REBATIS
25313 REONAL, MANELYN MANDRIZA
25314 REONDANGA, ANNIELYN CARABLE
25315 REOTUTAR, CHERRY ANNE PAGALANAN
25316 REOVOCA, JENARD FAUST PAREJA
25317 REPARIP, JONELYN MAE REBELLON
25318 REPASO, JEZREEL GUANZON
25319 REPE, LORIE ANNE GACAYAN
25320 REPEDRO, REYNALDO JR ERIMAN
25321 REPIA, AIZA GARCIA
25322 REPOLDO, REYCHEL DELA CRUZ
25323 REPOLLO, ELISER JR ALINSONORIN
25324 REPOLLO, JESSABEL PARBA
25325 REPOLLO, RACHEM ALUGIN
25326 REPOLLO, TESSIE DIANE SALEM
25327 REPONTE, JESERIL ARANAS
25328 REPOSPOSA, MAE JOAN PORIO
25329 REPUELA, ANNA MAE SOSMEÑA
25330 REPUELA, JOHANNE PRINCESS BULAT-AG
25331 REQUERMAN, ARVIN JONAH MANALOTO
25332 REQUIJO, RONEL FRITZ SARON
25333 REQUILLAS, EUNICE STA CLARA
25334 REQUILLO, RICHELLE TRISHA LORAINE GANADE
25335 REQUILLO, RUFFANIE CABILING
25336 REQUINA, FLORANTE GACASAN
25337 REQUINA, GLADYS MYRRH BIBAT
25338 REQUINA, RAY CADELIÑA
25339 REQUIRME, LEIDA MARIE COLES
25340 REQUIRME, SHANE MAE MAGDADARO
25341 REQUISO, JASMIN PACALDO
25342 REQUISO, JOVIE GRACE MARTINEZ
25343 REQUITO, JOY LIEZEL AROC
25344 REQUITUD, CRYSTAL DELA CRUZ
25345 REQUITUD, VINCENT CLEMINO
25346 RESERONI, FEBREY JANE RELLIN
25347 RESERVA, JSYL FLOR RICARE
25348 RESICO, NIÑA ROSE REBUTAR
25349 RESMA, JOANA CAMILLE ANDASAN
25350 RESMA, JUREN SEBIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:509 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 RESMEROS, PHOEBE PALSARIO
25352 RESO, ALICE CORPUZ
25353 RESOGENTO, MARIBEL TUMABIENE
25354 RESOLA, EDEN MOLDEZ
25355 RESOMADERO, MELOGENA MONTECALVO
25356 RESONAR, POLICARPIO III ROLLAN
25357 RESONTOC, MAR VINCENT REGIS
25358 RESPECIA, JESSAMAE CUNAHAP
25359 RESPICIO, CHRISTIAN JAKE CONCHA
25360 RESPICIO, KARISSA PAMITTAN
25361 RESPICIO, MA THERESA REMIGIO
25362 RESPONSO, BRYAN CARLO PASCUAL
25363 RESPUESTO, MICHAEL REY BUREROS
25364 RESTAURO, PEDRO JR MORANO
25365 RESTIFICAR, LANIE BALAGA
25366 RESTRIVERA, JOJIE BARADIA
25367 RESUELLO, MARJORIE REYES
25368 RESULA, FROELYN MAE PIAÑAR
25369 RESULTAY, ELAINE CORAZA
25370 RESULTAY, RENZ LOUIE CORDERO
25371 RESULTO, PAUL JAMES MADRIAGA
25372 RESURECCION, MARY MAE RICO
25373 RET, ANICETA TOONG
25374 RETADA, REMEDIOS COLINA
25375 RETARDO, MERIAM RUTH PERNIA
25376 RETES, KIMBERLY ALYZZA DOLENDRES
25377 RETIG, HANNA MAY RENIA
25378 RETIRO, ZENDY DULFA
25379 RETITA, PRINCES GRACE AGUILLON
25380 RETIZA, CHARMAINE MAE PAGUNSAN
25381 RETIZA, JIREH MAE DELA CRUZ
25382 RETOLLA, JEFFREY DUMANDAN
25383 RETULIN, MARICEL CEZAR
25384 RETULIN, ROSE IYO
25385 RETURCO, MARIGOLD SAJONIA
25386 RETUSTO, NETHER CABIDA
25387 RETUYA, LEAH JANE GARINGA
25388 RETUYA, MARK ANTHONY WASQUIN
25389 REUBAL, ROMNICK SIMBAJON
25390 REUYAN, ELYJAME SAREN
25391 REUYAN, JUFIEL LAWAS
25392 REUYAN, MARLENE GIMARINO
25393 REUYAN, REBECCA DAJUYA
25394 REVADONA, HARLEY DAVE TUPPAL
25395 REVALES, IZA ARDINES
25396 REVANTAD, JAMES ISRAEL ADOLFO
25397 REVECHE, AILYN COSTAN
25398 REVEREZA, SEAN BELARDO
25399 REVILLA, EMMANUEL CUASAY
25400 REVILLA, JINKY CUSTODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:510 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 REVILLAS, MARAH FLOR DATULAYTA
25402 REVILLEZA, LECHIEL MACALIBOG
25403 REX, CLAIENE TELLO
25404 REY, HANIELY DAYAWON
25405 REY, RAFFY REPIZO
25406 REY, RYAN GARRY KAW
25407 REYEG, JESSICA AGUILAR
25408 REYES, ALEMAR BENSI
25409 REYES, ANGELICA MARJES
25410 REYES, ARNOLD MIRANDA
25411 REYES, AZALEA CORTEZ
25412 REYES, CAMILLE MARQUEZ
25413 REYES, CARINA TOLENTINO
25414 REYES, CAROL LYNN ERIDAO
25415 REYES, CATHLEA GALANG
25416 REYES, CHARLIE MAINE SALAZAR
25417 REYES, CHRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ
25418 REYES, CRISTY SEGUNDO
25419 REYES, DANDREF CASTAÑEDA
25420 REYES, DONAME ASUNCION
25421 REYES, DONNA MAE VIZARRA
25422 REYES, DORABEL MASLOG
25423 REYES, ELEAN JOY SANDIGAN
25424 REYES, ELEANOR ANNE OFRIN
25425 REYES, ELEINE GRACE BALDIVICIO
25426 REYES, ELIZABETH LIQUIRAN
25427 REYES, EMILY CUENTO
25428 REYES, ERNESTO BERNARTE
25429 REYES, ETHEL MAE OCASIONES
25430 REYES, FRANCES STEPHANIE JAVELONA
25431 REYES, GASA DESIRE
25432 REYES, GENELYN CASTILLO
25433 REYES, GERALDINE YABO
25434 REYES, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
25435 REYES, GLORIA LINTAWAGIN
25436 REYES, GWENDON ORTIZ
25437 REYES, HAROLD LACORTE
25438 REYES, HARVEY MIRANDA
25439 REYES, HERA ARANETA
25440 REYES, HERNALYN DALIPE
25441 REYES, HONEY AE BAOBAOEN
25442 REYES, HYDEE ANN ESPINOZA
25443 REYES, ICEL TUMAYAN
25444 REYES, JAHLEEL JOYCE PANGINEN
25445 REYES, JANE CLARINE RAMIREZ
25446 REYES, JANELLE NILLO
25447 REYES, JANINE JAMCO
25448 REYES, JANINE MAURICIO
25449 REYES, JASMIN SMITH MARQUEZ
25450 REYES, JASON ERWIN DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:511 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 REYES, JENY GANOY
25452 REYES, JERRYMY CLEOFE
25453 REYES, JESSEVIR BRILLETA
25454 REYES, JESSICA ANNE CARANDANG
25455 REYES, JHONEL MORAL
25456 REYES, JHUNIEL MUNDIN
25457 REYES, JIMMY ANGALA
25458 REYES, JINNY JOSE SAYNO
25459 REYES, JOHN DARREN DACOCO
25460 REYES, JOHN EVAN DELA CRUZ
25461 REYES, JOHN GERALD QUIMPO
25462 REYES, JOHN LESTER ESLABAN
25463 REYES, JONAVIE GONZALES
25464 REYES, JORIDEL DE GUZMAN
25465 REYES, JOSIRY DOLOJO
25466 REYES, JULIUS MANANGKIL
25467 REYES, KAREN NIKOLE SISANTE
25468 REYES, KATRINA GONZALES
25469 REYES, KRIZIA RICO
25470 REYES, LADY BAUTO
25471 REYES, LEONY ANN NEPACINA
25472 REYES, LORINUEL SERAPION
25473 REYES, LOUELA MARIE FARIÑAS
25474 REYES, LOUIE SARMIENTO
25475 REYES, LOVE JOY BALANAG
25476 REYES, MA ARLENE GUMANIT
25477 REYES, MA CATHERINA INDUCIL
25478 REYES, MA GRACE UMALI
25479 REYES, MA SANTA SULANGI
25480 REYES, MADISON LINGASIN
25481 REYES, MAOLEN RAMOS
25482 REYES, MARAH JANE BRAGAIS
25483 REYES, MARGIE ISON
25484 REYES, MARIA CRISTINA DETERA
25485 REYES, MARIA GHITA VICTOR
25486 REYES, MARIA LAVINIA UNTALAN
25487 REYES, MARIANELL DE GRACIA
25488 REYES, MARICAR JANE PANAGSAGAN
25489 REYES, MARICEL MAMING
25490 REYES, MARICEL SIBAYAN
25491 REYES, MARILOU VICENTE
25492 REYES, MARK ED MEDRANO
25493 REYES, MARVIC CORPORAL
25494 REYES, MARVIN TIZON
25495 REYES, MAURENE REGINE AGUERO
25496 REYES, MELAJOY CUERDO
25497 REYES, MELANIE ROSENTO
25498 REYES, MICHELLE ROSE QUINTO
25499 REYES, MICKEE ANDREA RUBIO
25500 REYES, NAIGEL LISONDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:512 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 REYES, NIKKI BERMUDO
25502 REYES, NIÑA JESUSA GANNABAN
25503 REYES, NORLIZAH TABAO
25504 REYES, NYCKSTER PILLASO
25505 REYES, OWEN JOHN LAURENT JULITO
25506 REYES, PATRICK ALBEZA
25507 REYES, PIA MAY LUPIAG
25508 REYES, RACHELLE CIANE LUMANOG
25509 REYES, RAMCIEL TAMAYO
25510 REYES, RAYMOND CHRISTOPHER ARCILLA
25511 REYES, RAZEL ROLLO
25512 REYES, REA BAWAG
25513 REYES, REA HERNANDEZ
25514 REYES, RENZ DELA ROSA
25515 REYES, RESHELL JOY CALUB
25516 REYES, RIKKA REYES
25517 REYES, RIZZA MAE LEE
25518 REYES, RONA BARBO
25519 REYES, RONALD AUSTRIA
25520 REYES, ROSARIO ALONZO
25521 REYES, ROSCELL DUCUSIN
25522 REYES, ROSELLE SENTILLAS
25523 REYES, ROSS MUNDA
25524 REYES, SHANNE OGAYON
25525 REYES, STEPHANIE SABIDO
25526 REYES, TONI ROSE MUAÑA
25527 REYES, VANESSA KIM DOMINGO
25528 REYES, ZAIDY KIUNISALA
25529 REYMUNDO, REIANNE JISSELLE CABASAG
25530 REYNES, CHANICE STEPHANIE FLORES
25531 REYNES, KARLA GIANNINE CRUZ
25532 REYNO, CHERRY MAE VILLANUEVA
25533 REYNO, MARC JHIMUEL CRUZ
25534 REYNOSA, JENNY JAPON
25535 REYNOSO, GEL MARIE REGIS
25536 REYTA, JOSHUA BISMONTE
25537 REYTERAN, ALQUEEN CUADRA
25538 REYTERAN, MARISSA BAUDIN
25539 REZARO, MA GRACE NELL HIPOLITO
25540 REÑOS, GENEVA PADENAS
25541 RIATE, ERICK JAN JAVIEN
25542 RIAZONDA, JULIE-ANNE ANCHETA
25543 RIBANO, NICOLE BUENO
25544 RIBO, MELISSA IMPERIAL
25545 RIBON, ALVIN LUIS
25546 RIBON, JOANNA BOMBITA
25547 RIBONG, HAZEL VILLACARILLO
25548 RICABLANCA, RHODA PAGULONG
25549 RICAFLANCA, LAILANI SERDEÑA
25550 RICAFORT, ADRIAN PAUL BEJASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:513 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 RICAFORT, BERNELE RYAN ANTONIO
25552 RICAFORT, ERICSON SUAN
25553 RICAFORT, EVA MAE NENGASCA
25554 RICAFORT, MAYCELLE NIEVES
25555 RICAFORT, SHERYL GABO
25556 RICAFRENTE, JESSICA PERNIA
25557 RICAFRENTE, KRYSTAL GEN
25558 RICAFRENTE, RENMARK TUBIO
25559 RICAHUERTA, JEFFREY DE LUNA
25560 RICALDE, LEONARDO JR DORADO
25561 RICANOR, JAMES RUSSEL LAVAPIE
25562 RICAPLAZA, KATHLENE MARTURILLAS
25563 RICARDO, ANNIE TE
25564 RICARDO, JOMAR CLINTON SEVILLA
25565 RICARTE, ALPA ROMINA PACARDO
25566 RICARTE, KIMBERLY MATIAS
25567 RICARTE, MAELIESA QUERON
25568 RICAÑA, DELIANE BENLOT
25569 RICO, ANDREA DANDASAN
25570 RICO, CHARISS OCON
25571 RICO, ISMAEL ACUESTA
25572 RICO, JOEHNNA MARSHA MADREGALIJOS
25573 RICO, KIMVERLYN ROGELIO
25574 RICOHERMOSO, JEAN MARLON DEVIDA
25575 RICOHERMOSO, JEMIMA RAMOS
25576 RICOHERMOSO, MARK JETHRO ALAMAG
25577 RIDAD, ALEXIA ROSE BAYLON
25578 RIDUAL, CHRISTIAN ZAMORANOS
25579 RIEGO, CATHERINE PAZ
25580 RIEGO, JAELINE FAITH TULIAO
25581 RIEL, RICHANE VASQUEZ
25582 RIEZA, MARY JOY ILAN
25583 RIGAY, CLAUDINE JOY CAMO
25584 RIGO, EVE ALYSSA LAURITO
25585 RIGONAN, ETHEL JOY BUENAVISTA
25586 RIGOR, CAMILLE MONTIBON
25587 RIGOR, JEAN KENNETH DELOS REYES
25588 RIGOR, MAYBELYN MANZANO
25589 RIGOR, MERRIE CHRIS GALINGAN
25590 RIGUNAY, JOSEPH ANTHONY ROMENA
25591 RILLO, ANELYN LIRIO
25592 RILLON, MARIA ANGELITA VILLAPANDO
25593 RIM, CHARITY DATWIN
25594 RIMANO, JAYSON NATIVIDAD
25595 RIMAS, JAYSON PLATON
25596 RIMBAO, ANTONIO JR MARQUEZ
25597 RIMORIN, GILBERT CALLADA
25598 RIMORIN, RIA PALATTAO
25599 RIN, DARIO GARO
25600 RINABOR, SARAH JANE BANSUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:514 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 RINGOR, MAVERICK DIAZ
25602 RINGOR, MERCY LYN KITEM
25603 RINGUIT, RADIN DIABO
25604 RINT, ANNA KATRINA NAVALES
25605 RINZA, AMANOLAH TAHER
25606 RIO, JULIE ANNE ROBLES
25607 RIO, MARGARETTE JOY BITOCA
25608 RIO, VINCENT BROÑOLA
25609 RIOFRIO, GERONIMA ATIENZA
25610 RIOLO, JASON LAJAS
25611 RIOMALOS, LENNY DELADIA
25612 RIOS, DON JHAY AGUILLON
25613 RIOS, NIDELYN RABALOS
25614 RIOSA, ROLAND PEÑAFLOR
25615 RIOSA, VON KEVIN BUBAN
25616 RIOTOC, ARIEL CERIA
25617 RIPDOS, ROMEL SASUTA
25618 RITA, SHYREL ALARTE
25619 RITAS, CATHY CHERYLANE ZONIO
25620 RITAS, ELAIZA OLAERA
25621 RITAS, IVY INOCENCIO
25622 RITUAL, RUWEL LEGASPI
25623 RITUALO, ANNA MARIE ABALORIO
25624 RIVA, DOMINIC RABOSA
25625 RIVAC, VINCENT BAGUNAS
25626 RIVADENERA, MARY ANN OPEÑA
25627 RIVAMONTE, ABEGAIL QUIMORA
25628 RIVAREZ, KEITH JERRAN BUENACILLE
25629 RIVAS, CHELSI GRACE DENILA
25630 RIVAS, JEREMIAH MALUPA
25631 RIVAS, MARY GRACE PATOLILIC
25632 RIVAS, PEPITO LACSON
25633 RIVAS, PIO IV EROISA
25634 RIVAS, RODITO ORTIGA
25635 RIVAS, SONNY
25636 RIVERA, AIJEVY ARCA
25637 RIVERA, ALLAN BORROMEO
25638 RIVERA, ANA KATHRINA GARCIA
25639 RIVERA, ANGIE MAE HOBAYAN
25640 RIVERA, ANNA MELISSA GARDOCE
25641 RIVERA, ARIEL TUA
25642 RIVERA, ARJIE CARGAMENTO
25643 RIVERA, ARNOLD KEVIN ALFONSO
25644 RIVERA, BEVERLYN RUNAS
25645 RIVERA, CHAMBER GLENN BEDONA
25646 RIVERA, CHARINA EDUVANE
25647 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN BIHAG
25648 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN JON MUSNI
25649 RIVERA, ERWIN PATACSIL
25650 RIVERA, FRANCIS DUNGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:515 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 RIVERA, FRINCESS BALAJADIA
25652 RIVERA, GEO-NELL ESCOBAL
25653 RIVERA, GLADYS JOY SAMSON
25654 RIVERA, IAN JOHN HUGOS
25655 RIVERA, IMEE JOYCE PALIS
25656 RIVERA, IMHER JUN TINAZA
25657 RIVERA, JEAH JOY TIERRA
25658 RIVERA, JERALYN GARCIANO
25659 RIVERA, JEREMIE TORNINOS
25660 RIVERA, JEREMY ORNOS
25661 RIVERA, JESSALYN ARCA
25662 RIVERA, JOE MARI MARZO
25663 RIVERA, JOJOLITA ALFAR
25664 RIVERA, JOVAL CAPATI
25665 RIVERA, JOVIELYN DE GUZMAN
25666 RIVERA, JUAYMAH DAINE DE LEON
25667 RIVERA, JUDY ANN LEGADA
25668 RIVERA, JULIE NIC ABAG
25669 RIVERA, LEARIES PAGTAN
25670 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA RECENTES
25671 RIVERA, MA ELOISA ESTROPE
25672 RIVERA, MANOLITO JR SACDAL
25673 RIVERA, MARIA NIÑA AMANCIO
25674 RIVERA, MARILOU SAMSON
25675 RIVERA, MICHELLE JEAN CASAS
25676 RIVERA, MONICA LACUSONG
25677 RIVERA, NIKKO IAN FLOYD TOLENTINO
25678 RIVERA, PRINCESS DYAN DOMINGO
25679 RIVERA, RACHELLE ANN AGUILAR
25680 RIVERA, REEMA LORILLA
25681 RIVERA, REGINE MIGUEL
25682 RIVERA, REINA MARIAN MANLAPAZ
25683 RIVERA, RIZA TABABA
25684 RIVERA, RIZA GRACE DIPAY
25685 RIVERA, ROSE ANTONETTE CRUZ
25686 RIVERA, SHAYNE JESSA CAÑA
25687 RIVERA, SHEENA MAE CAÑEZAL
25688 RIVERA, SHEILA MARIE GOBIS
25689 RIVERA, TECIA CHRISAR
25690 RIVERA, VENUS SAYSON
25691 RIVERA, VLLADIMIR FRANCISCO
25692 RIVERAL, JINKY ORTEGA
25693 RIVERO, CHRISTELLE RUGA
25694 RIVERO, DAN RACYL PIAMONTE
25695 RIVERO, DANTE COBILLA
25696 RIVERO, JOY ENCISO
25697 RIVERO, MORITANI EIKO NORIEGA
25698 RIVERO, THEODORE DAN CASTRO
25699 RIZALDO, MA THERESA FAJILAN
25700 RIZARDO, JOYLYN JAUOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:516 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 RIZARRE, CHRISTINE PATRIARCA
25702 RIZON, JOSEPH ZITA
25703 RIZON, SHENNA ORTEGA
25704 ROA, ETHYLYN BANCOG
25705 ROA, JERECHO JAKE CABUNOC
25706 ROA, VENUS MONGAYA
25707 ROAQUIN, LUCKY PANGILINAN
25708 ROARING, BOBBY FLORES
25709 ROBEA, CHARRY RODA
25710 ROBEA, JAYSON FALCULAN
25711 ROBEDILLO, ANNE RIZZA DESEO
25712 ROBEDISO, FRANK KEVIN ADAO
25713 ROBEDIZO, MA EMILOU ABELLA
25714 ROBELOS, JOEY CALINAO
25715 ROBERTO, JOSELITO PAKINGAN
25716 ROBERTO, RYO GREGORIO
25717 ROBES, SHANNIE IRISH LABINDAO
25718 ROBESO, MARIA GINA BUSA
25719 ROBILLOS, CRIZZA PANLITA
25720 ROBILLOS, MARL JERIC ANTIVO
25721 ROBINO, JOURNALYN DAGA
25722 ROBISO, CLALYN
25723 ROBISO, JOYDE MINGO
25724 ROBIÑOL, JAYSON ABLOG
25725 ROBIÑOS, JESUS JR AGUDO
25726 ROBLE, JANICE RAVINA
25727 ROBLE, MARICAR
25728 ROBLE, RAGE NECK ALBETE
25729 ROBLEDO, DAVE ARTHUR ROLDAN
25730 ROBLEDO, MADRILYN
25731 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN KEITH GESLAGA
25732 ROBLES, CLAIRE MARIE LUTAOS
25733 ROBLES, EADGAR JULIAN LANUZA
25734 ROBLES, FLORENCE DEL MONTE
25735 ROBLES, GLAZIEDHEL SILVA
25736 ROBLES, GRACE SUAYBAGUIO
25737 ROBLES, JANSSENE MARIE LICAROS
25738 ROBLES, JONATHAN ACE CANTIMBUHAN
25739 ROBLES, JONATHAN THEO CAPEDING
25740 ROBLES, KIMBERLY CANLAS
25741 ROBLES, MA CZARINA BUENAFE
25742 ROBLES, MARIA GRACIA MARGARITA BUENAFE
25743 ROBLES, MARILOU SALDUA
25744 ROBLES, MIKAELA ALLOU MOPERA
25745 ROBLES, RAYMUND ASUNCION
25746 ROBLES, REGENE IRESH CASALAN
25747 ROBLES, RHEA BAS
25748 ROBLES, RONNIE CAMILO FERNANDEZ
25749 ROBOZA, ARIANNE MAE AQUINO
25750 ROBREDO, ROBERT BONZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:517 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 ROBRIGADO, JOSHUA CHARITA
25752 ROCA, GLECY GAY CANDINATO
25753 ROCABERTE, ZOREN POLINAR
25754 ROCAMORA, KRISTINE JANE PELARE
25755 ROCAMORA, MARIA ISABEL MAGALLANES
25756 ROCAMORA, MARIVIL FRANCISCO
25757 ROCAS, MARICOR AMAN
25758 ROCERO, HEZRON SAGADAL
25759 ROCERO, ROSEWIN PINO
25760 ROCES, VERONICA CASTRILLO
25761 ROCHA, IRISH MIÑA
25762 ROCHA, MICHAEL FRANCES PRADO
25763 ROCHA, RYAN SOTIL
25764 ROCOLAN, JOSEPH ORVILLE PUSTA
25765 ROCULAS, BERNIE LANDERO
25766 RODA, COLEEN JOY SANTIAGO
25767 RODA, JIMBERT SINADJAN
25768 RODA, MAILYN PABLEO
25769 RODA, MIRASOL DELOS ANGELES
25770 RODELAS, DAISY QUILING
25771 RODELAS, GISELLE SARMIENTO
25772 RODELAS, MA LEINA DE PAZ
25773 RODEO, JEROME CAMORONGAN
25774 RODIANO, STEPHANIE IDORITA
25775 RODICA, RONALD DUMAS
25776 RODIL, ANNE MARIE REYES
25777 RODIL, CHELSEA DIANNE JAVIER
25778 RODIL, JANINE FAITH PUNGYAN
25779 RODIL, JEROME MANALO
25780 RODIL, LERMA NAVARRA
25781 RODIL, MARFE ALLEN MARQUEZ
25782 RODIL, THRISCIA ABARINTOS
25783 RODILLAS, KATHLEEN RABARA
25784 RODILLAS, MIKKO JOHN ELEAZAR
25785 RODILLAS, NICHOLS BERMAS
25786 RODOLFO, KATHLYNE JHAY CABANELA
25787 RODRIGO, ARMELA ESPENIDA
25788 RODRIGO, DEXTER SORIANO
25789 RODRIGO, JONATHAN CANONO
25790 RODRIGO, MARY JANE TIMARIO
25791 RODRIGO, NENLY SELDUA
25792 RODRIGUEZ, ADELFA REVELLAS
25793 RODRIGUEZ, ADRIENNE NUNAG
25794 RODRIGUEZ, ANALIE ELORDE
25795 RODRIGUEZ, CHARMAINE LOU JOVENAL
25796 RODRIGUEZ, DARELLE CADACIO
25797 RODRIGUEZ, DONITA ROSE YUSI
25798 RODRIGUEZ, DONNA LUISE REYES
25799 RODRIGUEZ, EFRAIM IAN DELA ROSA
25800 RODRIGUEZ, ELI JR MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:518 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 RODRIGUEZ, FREDES ALEJANDRINO
25802 RODRIGUEZ, GEOFF PEÑAFLOR
25803 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD GUNO
25804 RODRIGUEZ, GLENDA MARIE OCTAVIO
25805 RODRIGUEZ, GOERTZEL BIADO
25806 RODRIGUEZ, JAYMARK CUTAY
25807 RODRIGUEZ, JAYVELIEN DE LUNA
25808 RODRIGUEZ, JAYZELLE ROSQUILLO
25809 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN APLACA
25810 RODRIGUEZ, JEAN LAWRENCE SANGAWA
25811 RODRIGUEZ, JELICA DIZON
25812 RODRIGUEZ, JEMIMA TOLENTINO
25813 RODRIGUEZ, JESSEL ANNE PAGLINAWAN
25814 RODRIGUEZ, JHOBEN MANALO
25815 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ERNE TRUGO
25816 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN MEEK ADAN
25817 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ROBERT ORDIZ
25818 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA CRUZ
25819 RODRIGUEZ, JOY JAVIER
25820 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE SABALZA
25821 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN CASTILLO
25822 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE BANTA
25823 RODRIGUEZ, KRIZIAH LIBOT
25824 RODRIGUEZ, LEONORA MANALO
25825 RODRIGUEZ, LEVI LACAP
25826 RODRIGUEZ, MA MAY ROSE BERAMENDE
25827 RODRIGUEZ, MA REYALIE SHARMAINE SIMARA
25828 RODRIGUEZ, MAREE LYNE JUAN
25829 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE ZELINE
25830 RODRIGUEZ, MARIETTA STA ANA
25831 RODRIGUEZ, MARIZ BUENAFE MAZAREDO
25832 RODRIGUEZ, MARLENE CANTOS
25833 RODRIGUEZ, MARY GRACE CAUAN
25834 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ROSE DUÑGO
25835 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL GINO MARCELO
25836 RODRIGUEZ, NIKKI LYN MINDORO
25837 RODRIGUEZ, NONAFLEUR NAVAL
25838 RODRIGUEZ, ODETTE CAUAN
25839 RODRIGUEZ, PAUL NEALVIN CAPACIA
25840 RODRIGUEZ, QUEENIE ESTANISLAO
25841 RODRIGUEZ, RANBIE EGOS
25842 RODRIGUEZ, RAY ENRICK MOSES AYOP
25843 RODRIGUEZ, REDEN BELER
25844 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA SICAT
25845 RODRIGUEZ, RICO TEODORE SALES
25846 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO JR LANTING
25847 RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK CALAR
25848 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALIA LOPEZ
25849 RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARIE BAJALA
25850 RODRIGUEZ, ROSENIE SINGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:519 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 RODRIGUEZ, SANDEE PURA
25852 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMAINE CARBAYAR
25853 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYLE HOPE CANEN
25854 RODRIGUEZ, ZYRA QUIÑONES
25855 RODRIGUEZA, CHRISTIAN DE CASTRO
25856 ROGALES, MEL BABES MARIE VASQUEZ
25857 ROGEL, PRINCESS JANE SUSON
25858 ROGON, ANNALIZA ARCEDAS
25859 ROILO, CHARO LYN MAYOLA
25860 ROJALES, JULIE MONDIGO
25861 ROJALES, SHERWIN BERNARDO
25862 ROJAS, ANALEE ALLEGO
25863 ROJAS, EUNIEFRED ANCAJAS
25864 ROJAS, GLORILYN ESTRELLA
25865 ROJAS, JANNIE ANNE STA MARIA
25866 ROJAS, JHON MICHAEL DEMASUAY
25867 ROJAS, KRISTINE JOY CABAÑERO
25868 ROJAS, OLIVA DEL CARMEN
25869 ROJO, BERNADETH MAURECIO
25870 ROJO, JEWARD OCAY
25871 ROJO, JOSHUA GOLOSINO
25872 ROJO, KIM EMMANUEL SAQUILLO
25873 ROJO, RHEDELIZA UMALAY
25874 ROLA, REYNALDO JR FAUSTO
25875 ROLAN, RAYMUND JHON BANDOLON
25876 ROLDAN, CHARMAINE LEYGA
25877 ROLDAN, CHRISTIN TURALDE
25878 ROLDAN, ERWIN HERMINIGILDO
25879 ROLDAN, HANNELLI JANE MELGAREJO
25880 ROLDAN, J-ANN TABAY
25881 ROLDAN, JOSSIE LIZA RUDI
25882 ROLDAN, KIMBERLEY TORRENTE
25883 ROLDAN, LEAN DENNIS MASACLAO
25884 ROLDAN, MARIA JESCEL TOBIAS
25885 ROLDAN, MELBEN MADERA
25886 ROLDAN, RIZZA LUMBERA
25887 ROLDAN, ROMALD CHELO CAHILIG
25888 ROLDAN, ROY VINCENT MANALO
25889 ROLDAN, SHIELA MAE CABIGON
25890 ROLE, BERNADITH TUPAS
25891 ROLLAN, RYAN ASHLEY BAWALAN
25892 ROLLAN, SARAH JEAN ABAY
25893 ROLLON, NHECA
25894 ROLLOQUE, KENNA PORTIA CABRAL
25895 ROLOYAN, CHERRY LYNN YBAÑEZ
25896 ROM, BEBERLY JANE DINAMPO
25897 ROM, RECHELDA ALABA
25898 ROM, ROSIE JAY ENTE
25899 ROMA, DAINA MARIE ALEGRE
25900 ROMA, DONALD JR BOLAMBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:520 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 ROMA, LUCIO JR CUSTODIO
25902 ROMAGOS, HANIE JEAN ARGONSILLO
25903 ROMAGOS, JAY-AR SORBAN
25904 ROMAN, LOVELY JOY GOMEZ
25905 ROMANA, JOHN MIGUEL MENDOZA
25906 ROMANBAN, JOZ RITZMOND NEGRANZA
25907 ROMANILLOS, JANESSA ARAHAM
25908 ROMANO, ANALIE ROBLE
25909 ROMANO, APRIL GAREN ABALLAR
25910 ROMANO, JERRY MAY NAVE
25911 ROMANO, JESSUE MARIE PAWAY
25912 ROMANO, KHEITTEM VEIL GARCIA
25913 ROMAQUIN, JACKELYN CORONA
25914 ROMARATE, STEPHAN KHRISHA SUSON
25915 ROMARATE, WEIAN CLAR AMPER
25916 ROMAS, HENRY NIÑO ODIVILAS
25917 ROMASANTA, JENNELYN PERILLA
25918 ROMASANTA, VANESSA ANGELICA CADAY
25919 ROMBAOA, ERWIN MANUEL
25920 ROMBLON, ALLAN ACOJEDO
25921 ROMBLON, JOISE ALBERTINE JUANICH
25922 ROMEO, REYNANTE FAJARDO
25923 ROMERA, KEN RODIS
25924 ROMERA, MARK NIÑO BUSTILLO
25925 ROMERAL, MARIA JENITA AMADAR
25926 ROMERO, AILEEN PAULO
25927 ROMERO, ANAROSE PASCUAL
25928 ROMERO, AR-JAY CABANNAG
25929 ROMERO, ARLEN RAFOL
25930 ROMERO, BEBERLY ALMEDALLA
25931 ROMERO, CHENNIE SHEENA ARQUERO
25932 ROMERO, DIANE TRISHA QUIJANO
25933 ROMERO, JASMINE JOY VINLUAN
25934 ROMERO, JEAN LUPOS
25935 ROMERO, JENILA TOLENTINO
25936 ROMERO, JESSIE BALMES
25937 ROMERO, JOHN JERALD SINGCO
25938 ROMERO, JONALYN GAMIS
25939 ROMERO, JUDITH RULL
25940 ROMERO, KAREN ZAMBRANO
25941 ROMERO, KEN EBIO
25942 ROMERO, LENIE CAIBAL
25943 ROMERO, LENNIE GOMEZ
25944 ROMERO, MARGIE SORREDA
25945 ROMERO, MARIANNE MACARAEG
25946 ROMERO, MARY ANN JARDIEL
25947 ROMERO, MARY GRACE
25948 ROMERO, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
25949 ROMERO, MELKI MANZANERO
25950 ROMERO, NOVELITA DAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:521 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 ROMERO, PRINCESS JOY ABRIL
25952 ROMERO, RAMA LO PALANOG
25953 ROMERO, REGINE MAY GAYANES
25954 ROMERO, REYDONDO GALVEZ
25955 ROMERO, RIZZA SENADJAN
25956 ROMERO, ROSANNA PETEROS
25957 ROMERO, RYAN GIDOC
25958 ROMERO, TIMMIE ROSE SURBANO
25959 ROMEROSA, JULIE ANN BORDAJE
25960 ROMIAS, ANGELINE PERFECIO
25961 ROMILLA, JHOMAR TOLENTINO
25962 ROMINES, ROSIE ESGALLERA
25963 ROMO, AMABELLE ORLANES
25964 ROMO, CHONA BALAGAO
25965 ROMO, JENICA TAGALOG
25966 ROMO, JHEA MAE COMAJIG
25967 ROMO, MICHELLE FUENTES
25968 ROMOBIO, LORIBELLE SAN JUAN
25969 ROMULO, ANNA DOMINIQUE
25970 ROMULO, JESRYL TELIN
25971 ROMULO, JOHN CARLO INOT
25972 ROMULO, JOTHAM JAMERO
25973 ROMULO, MARY ROSE ABAD
25974 ROMULO, RUEL REONDANGA
25975 RONARIO, FLORDELIZA IGUIZ
25976 RONAS, MONIZA
25977 RONASE, DIOLYN PARMAN
25978 RONATO, PAUL JR FRIAS
25979 RONCALES, DYANNE SIGGAWAT
25980 RONDA, GLACE LOURDES PANAGUE
25981 RONDA, JOHN PAUL
25982 RONDARIO, ERICA
25983 RONDARIS, MELMARK SIMBRE
25984 RONDEJA, IVAN RONDA
25985 RONDERO, MARIDEL RUTAB
25986 RONDERO, QUEENIE BOLAÑO
25987 RONDEZ, MAE ANN ARCIPE
25988 RONDINA, ABEGAIL FRANCISCO
25989 RONDINA, ELAIZA UNABIA
25990 RONDINA, ROSE ANGELI GICA
25991 RONDRIQUE, ANGELI GUMISAD
25992 RONE, MARY ANN LISUNDRA
25993 RONQUILLO, ARLYSSA COBRALES
25994 RONQUILLO, BEA PAMELA GUTIERREZ
25995 RONQUILLO, CHARMAINE APPAY
25996 RONQUILLO, CLAIRE ANN LOGRONIO
25997 RONQUILLO, GINA SARIGUMBA
25998 RONQUILLO, IVY UNTEVEROS
25999 RONQUILLO, JESSA MARIE OLIVERIA
26000 RONQUILLO, JILLVER CARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:522 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 RONQUILLO, JUDY-AN SACLAMITAO
26002 RONQUILLO, KRISTINE PAULINE CANTILLO
26003 RONQUILLO, MARILOU GARCIA
26004 RONQUILLO, MARY GRACE GAYAS
26005 RONQUILLO, MARY JOY LOQUINERIO
26006 RONQUILLO, RONALD RIVERA
26007 RONQUILLO, ROSALIE BORBON
26008 RONQUILLO, ZYRA JOY NIEVES
26009 RONQUIS, KEVIN RAY SOLANO
26010 RONSABLE, PRINCESS COLLEN AMBITO
26011 RONULO, MARK JESSON LUMBRA
26012 ROPAN, APRIL NIEL CAPISTRANO
26013 ROQUE, ANA ROSE VALDEZ
26014 ROQUE, CEDRICK PAILEP
26015 ROQUE, EARL VINCENT MAGNAYE
26016 ROQUE, ERIKA DONELIE LOPEZ
26017 ROQUE, JANESA MARIE BANAWA
26018 ROQUE, JENNIFER AMISTAS
26019 ROQUE, JOVELYN AGAMILLA
26020 ROQUE, LOBENLY ABELLA
26021 ROQUE, MYCHEN GABRIELLE RYEN RACCA
26022 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANN BALBIN
26023 ROQUE, RENATO JR PANTORAS
26024 ROQUE, RIEZL DE CASTRO
26025 ROQUID, HAZEL REYNOG
26026 ROS, KRISTINE LAURICO
26027 ROS, LILIAN BREN BARCELONA
26028 ROSA, JONATHAN PARDILLO
26029 ROSACIÑA, NIÑA ANGELICA DECIPULO
26030 ROSADA, ERICA JEAN PELIÑO
26031 ROSAGARAN, JOANNE MARIE TOMAS
26032 ROSAL, ANNELYN YBAÑEZ
26033 ROSAL, CHARMAINE GRACE ROYALES
26034 ROSAL, KENT REEVE TUMLAD
26035 ROSAL, LUZVIMINDA DADULA
26036 ROSAL, MARIE ANGELA CORONEL
26037 ROSAL, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
26038 ROSAL, RAY ESGRINA
26039 ROSAL, SHINE SANCHEZ
26040 ROSALADO, DESEVEL ROSACAY
26041 ROSALEJOS, JAY-BIE OMAY
26042 ROSALEM, MYRA DELIGERO
26043 ROSALES, APRIL ANNE ESGUERRA
26044 ROSALES, APRIL GRACE OLEO
26045 ROSALES, ARIEL CUTANDA
26046 ROSALES, BEULAH ABANDO
26047 ROSALES, CAREN FUENTES
26048 ROSALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
26049 ROSALES, DESAMPARADOS MACAN
26050 ROSALES, GAYLE MARION RAFIÑAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:523 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 ROSALES, GLENN BALASABAS
26052 ROSALES, GLYNDEL PONCE
26053 ROSALES, JEROSEL ALDABA
26054 ROSALES, JESCIL BARCENA
26055 ROSALES, JEZELL ROMANO
26056 ROSALES, JULES ROMAGOS
26057 ROSALES, LORIZAMEL DAGALE
26058 ROSALES, MA LOURDES BUNO
26059 ROSALES, MARIA ANJANETTE SIERRA
26060 ROSALES, MARIA CARMELA CLEMENTE
26061 ROSALES, MARIEL DANDAY
26062 ROSALES, MARK BUTAC
26063 ROSALES, MARY ANN ALMOSARA
26064 ROSALES, MICHAEL LUCEÑO
26065 ROSALES, MICHELL ARCILLA
26066 ROSALES, NORIEL WARREN CANETE
26067 ROSALES, RENZO TUY
26068 ROSALES, RUTH CUTANDA
26069 ROSALES, SHEILA MARIE GABRIEL
26070 ROSALINAS, AIKO PAJARILLO
26071 ROSALINAS, JEAN CLAUDINE BALUYO
26072 ROSALINDA, ALEXIS SUICO
26073 ROSALITA, CHONA MABASA
26074 ROSALITA, LERMA MAE CANONIGO
26075 ROSALYN, MICHELLE
26076 ROSAMIRAN, CHRIS JOHN RED
26077 ROSANA, BERNALYN PAZ
26078 ROSANA, PAMELA ROSE MADEJA
26079 ROSARIO, AILYN RESUELLO
26080 ROSARIO, CHRISTIE PASCUA
26081 ROSARIO, CLARENCE JEFF TALOSIG
26082 ROSARIO, JINKY SALAZAR
26083 ROSARIO, JOCELYN ZARATE
26084 ROSARIO, JOHANNA MARIE COL-LONG
26085 ROSARIO, MARICHU SARABIA
26086 ROSARIO, MARIE ANTONETTE DAYOG
26087 ROSARIO, MARLYN MANZON
26088 ROSARIO, MARY JOY LACERNA
26089 ROSARIO, ROBIN JANE ALCANTARA
26090 ROSARIO, SHAIRA MAE CORPUZ
26091 ROSAS, JOSE ALLAN ABEJERO
26092 ROSAS, JULIE ANNE MATANDAG
26093 ROSAS, MARY JOY CONSTANTE
26094 ROSAUPAN, CHINKY HILARIO
26095 ROSAUPAN, JENNILYN CALVEZ
26096 ROSAÑA, CLAUDINE ORNOPIA
26097 ROSCO, LARRY JANE DIAZ
26098 ROSCO, RONA AYON
26099 ROSCO, RUBEN DELA RITA
26100 ROSEL, MARIA THENICE PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:524 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 ROSEL, MARJORIE CAMARINES
26102 ROSEL, MARVIN ESTERON
26103 ROSELL, MIRAFLOR OFTANA
26104 ROSELL, MYRELL PUNAY
26105 ROSELLO, JEDA BARDA
26106 ROSELLO, RUZZELLOU BATUCAN
26107 ROSELLOSA, LEONARD GIMENA
26108 ROSENDAL, DINA LABRADORES
26109 ROSERO, DONOVAN MARI ABARRI
26110 ROSERO, ELTER DEAN SUMATRA
26111 ROSERO, FELOMINA CATAGA
26112 ROSERO, LEANI CRISTINE ESGUERRA
26113 ROSETE, AGEL ANNE YANGAT
26114 ROSETE, ANAFLOR ROSE AGFALO
26115 ROSETE, JESSELLE MAE CACHO
26116 ROSETE, JOCELYN RODILLAS
26117 ROSETE, JOSHUA TORRES
26118 ROSETE, MA RICA MAE MORALES
26119 ROSETE, MARIA APRIL PONIO
26120 ROSETE, TIFFANIE MAE ANCHETA
26121 ROSILLA, MICHAEL BRYAN GAGAOIN
26122 ROSILLO, ANACRIS PAEZ
26123 ROSILLO, GELLA CONSIGNA
26124 ROSIQUE, EXCEL JANNIKA MANGABAT
26125 ROSITA, KAZEL PAULINE BRION
26126 ROSITE, MARY GRACE SURIGAO
26127 ROSO, CRISTINA VARQUEZ
26128 ROSOPA, CHENEL OBENITA
26129 ROSOPA, NANCY CRISTOBAL
26130 ROSQUITES, ROSE ANN LOVIÑA
26131 ROSS, ROWENA SABENORIO
26132 ROSUELO, EDEROSE QUIVIC
26133 ROTA, CHENE MARIE GERAT
26134 ROTANO, GLADYS DENSING
26135 ROTAQUIO, JANETH ANN LABITAN
26136 ROTERSOS, FEBWELETTE DELA CRUZ
26137 ROTIL, RENALIE TALA-OC
26138 ROTOLO, SARAH JANE MONGIS
26139 ROTONI, LESLIE ANN PINEDA
26140 ROTOR, JOHN BERNARD ARELLANO
26141 ROTUGAL, ROMALYN REA BASIERTO
26142 ROTULA, CARMELA GALICIA
26143 ROUX, NICA PAGAL
26144 ROVERO, POLLY ANNE FERNANDEZ
26145 ROWLEY, MICHONNE DULCERO
26146 ROXAS, ANGELO BRITO
26147 ROXAS, APPLE CULLA
26148 ROXAS, BRENDA BANTINAY
26149 ROXAS, CHARLOTTE MANATIGA
26150 ROXAS, GIO LAQUINDANUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:525 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 ROXAS, GRACE DALIDA
26152 ROXAS, JAN EUGENE RUMBAWA
26153 ROXAS, JHEFFERSON YABUT
26154 ROXAS, JOHN RENZO ASIS
26155 ROXAS, MARAMINA MATIAS
26156 ROXAS, MARIA AILEEN SUICO
26157 ROXAS, MARIA NIÑA PUMARADA
26158 ROXAS, MARIAN IRISH MAGPANTAY
26159 ROXAS, MARLON BAJE
26160 ROXAS, MARVI ANNE DAVID
26161 ROXAS, NIEL JOHN MALARAS
26162 ROXAS, NOLCYN EMBALLA
26163 ROXAS, SARAH JANE CAPULONG
26164 ROXAS, SHIELA JANNE NAVARRO
26165 ROXAS, VANESSA VIERNES
26166 ROYLES, SARAH MAY BIACOLO
26167 ROYO, JENYL POTESTAD
26168 ROYO, JEPHONE CALANSA
26169 ROYO, LUDILYN BAUTISTA
26170 ROYO, MARK ACE CERIACO
26171 ROYO, NILO JR REGALA
26172 ROYO, SHERYL ANN ALVEA
26173 ROYO, VANESSA VELASCO
26174 ROZOL, MA CHRISTINA TADURAN
26175 RUAR, MARY JANE SORIANO
26176 RUAZOL, KYLIE MAI DOMASIAN
26177 RUBANG, MA MICAH LALEINE CAÑETE
26178 RUBANG, RYAN ESTABILLO
26179 RUBAS, JERUEL BEROG
26180 RUBEN, FRANCIS PATRICK SUMAYA
26181 RUBEN, ROMAN JR SANTILLAN
26182 RUBENECIA, GRACE ESTERIA
26183 RUBI, KAREN LUCIS
26184 RUBI, NYSSA PEREY
26185 RUBIA, DHIYA MARIE BEREÑA
26186 RUBIA, JOY BURGOS
26187 RUBIAN, MONIQUE CHRISTIANNE EXALTADO
26188 RUBIAN, RIZZI VILLANUEVA
26189 RUBICO, ANDREW CARMELO AYALA
26190 RUBIN, MARY SHARLYN JUMAWID
26191 RUBIN, MIKAEL CAJIDA
26192 RUBIN, SHIELA MARIE OBEÑITA
26193 RUBIO, CLARISSA BALMES
26194 RUBIO, JELENE RAE PAGUNSAN
26195 RUBIO, KENNETH CARL SERRANO
26196 RUBIO, MARY ANN ESCONDO
26197 RUBIO, RAFAEL JOHN MAÑAOL
26198 RUBIO, RIO ENERO
26199 RUBIO, RONNEL MIRA
26200 RUBIO, ROSELYN CELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:526 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 RUBLICA, JIA DIANA REZ BARON
26202 RUBLICO, IVY ALVAR
26203 RUBRICO, CHRISTIAN JAN MISAJON
26204 RUBRICO, JESA TRESPECES
26205 RUCIO, SHARMAINE LEGASPI
26206 RUEDA, PAMELA JIMENEZ
26207 RUEDAS, CELESTE BUÑAG
26208 RUENA, JECEL BOLIGOR
26209 RUFIN, LANDELINO JR BRAGAS
26210 RUFINO, ELIZA FELIPE
26211 RUFO, ARIANNE AGRAVIADOR
26212 RUFO, JAMELLE VILLELA
26213 RUGA, NORIELYN OCARIZA
26214 RUGAS, MARIEL MAGO
26215 RUGAY, VENDIX REDOBLADO
26216 RUIDERA, MARIA DONNA YANGO
26217 RUIN, JULIA DACUBA
26218 RUINATA, JONADEL MEJARES
26219 RUIVIVAR, JERRY FINN PENILLA
26220 RUIZ, ALYSSA PALACOL
26221 RUIZ, BERLYN BAJADA
26222 RUIZ, CAMILLE MARIE LOPEZ
26223 RUIZ, CHRISTY JEAN INOPIQUEZ
26224 RUIZ, DEVELYN MALASAGA
26225 RUIZ, FIDELISE ANN MENDOZA
26226 RUIZ, HERNIE REBUCAS
26227 RUIZ, JANIROSE DELA CRUZ
26228 RUIZ, JENINA GRACE REPULLEZA
26229 RUIZ, JOSE JR ALFEREZ
26230 RUIZ, JULIE ANN PARAISO
26231 RUIZ, JULIUS JOHN CALANO
26232 RUIZ, KAREN FE GARCIA
26233 RUIZ, KENNETH SABANAL
26234 RUIZ, MA CORAZON TOLING
26235 RUIZ, RODOLFO JR MOSCOSA
26236 RUIZ, SHARMAINE MAE RAMOS
26237 RULIDA, MARY ROSE TABLAZON
26238 RULIDA, RUFO JR CARDINAS
26239 RULITE, IVAN GEL ADOBO
26240 RULL, GLADYS JOVELLANA
26241 RULONA, RESSIE SARDIA
26242 RUMBAOA, LOVELY QUEENIE MALTEZO
26243 RUMBAOA, MARYJANE BAÑEZ
26244 RUMBAUA, MARIA THERESA
26245 RUPENTA, LORENA BLANCIA
26246 RUPIDO, LEI ANNE BEREDICO
26247 RUSIA, BRIGETTE CASTRO
26248 RUSSELL, RAPH RECTO FERNANDEZ
26249 RUSTIA, CHARESS DELA CRUZ
26250 RUSTIA, RONELYN LASCUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:527 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 RUTA, JUPITER AÑORA
26252 RUZ, ABEGAIL GRABADOR
26253 RUZ, DENNIS ZAMUDIO
26254 RUZGAL, MARIAN KRISHNA MAGLANTAY
26255 RUZGAL, SHIELA MAE DE MIGUEL
26256 RUZOL, HELEN GABRIEL
26257 RUZON, JANINE SANGUEZA

The unfolding of your words gives light; it gives understanding to the simple.
Psalm 119:130 

resultslet.com is your top source of September 2016 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment