Wednesday, August 3, 2016

September 2016 LET Results T - Secondary Level

T surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
28412 TAAY, MA NEDELIE ARMENIO
28413 TABACO, CHRISTINE ROTOLLOS
28414 TABACON, LORENA AYON
28415 TABADA, RUBY ISABEL FABIAN
28416 TABADERO, JOVELYN RESPECIO
28417 TABAFUNDA, JUDY ANN LUMAGAS
28418 TABAG, CRISTINE JOY RAMOS
28419 TABAJONDA, ZYRON GALLARDO
28420 TABAL, MAGE BELLE MIRANDA
28421 TABALBA, CHARMAINE
28422 TABALE, LOWELL CAPON
28423 TABALOC, ROWEL DELALAMON
28424 TABAMO, MARY ANN ORTEGA
28425 TABAMO, NOREN BOLASCO
28426 TABAN, DAISY CABADING
28427 TABANAO, CAROL GRACE VERONA
28428 TABANAO, ROJAIDA SACMAR
28429 TABANAS, CLAIRE DIANE MAGALLANES
28430 TABANAS, JOCE ANN MORALES
28431 TABANCURA, CHARMAINE ACAIN
28432 TABANG, ANNALOU FLORES
28433 TABANG, ARGEL ED VARELA
28434 TABANGAY, JENEREY MANONGOL
28435 TABANGAY, RONALDO JR DE TORRES
28436 TABANGCURA, KRIZZIA MAE PASTOR
28437 TABANGCURA, MAILA TACAZON
28438 TABANIERA, CHARLENE NOVAL
28439 TABANQUERAO, ERIKA HINLO
28440 TABAOSARES, CUTIE VALLEJERA
28441 TABARA, YASSER RJO AMPATUAN
28442 TABARANGAO, WILFREDO BUFETE
28443 TABARANZA, MARA CATALAN
28444 TABARES, JERWIN CANDADO
28445 TABARES, RESSELYN LUCERO
28446 TABASA, AMOR BABE SABURNIDO
28447 TABASA, JESSAN BARAZON
28448 TABAWECAN, ADELINE BAGITAN
28449 TABAY, JOEMIL ECOT
28450 TABAYAN, JORDAN LOCQUIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:571 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28451 TABAYOCYOC, JEAN ROSE PALAO
28452 TABAÑAG, IVY LUGOD
28453 TABAÑAG, JOHN ERIC LUGOD
28454 TABBAL, AMILY PASCUAL
28455 TABELISMA, LYNJANE CANTILLO
28456 TABERNILLA, AISA MENDOZA
28457 TABERNILLA, ALYSSA JOY RIVERA
28458 TABERNILLA, MICHELLE MACAVINTA
28459 TABI, EDEN GRACE CASTILLO
28460 TABIANAN, ERICA MARZO
28461 TABIANDO, DIANA ROSE MEDERAN
28462 TABIANO, VINCE NEIL JAMON
28463 TABIGNE, MICHELLE NAVARRO
28464 TABIL, JENINA MAE ALEXIS SANTILLANA
28465 TABINAS, MA NATIVIDAD YODICO
28466 TABING, JORIZA GESTOSO
28467 TABIOLO, ANNIE JEAN BALDERAS
28468 TABION, JAAR AJVAR DULDULAO
28469 TABION, WILMA ACOSTA
28470 TABIOS, MYLENE PATLI
28471 TABIRARA, ARTHUR ISIDORO
28472 TABISAURA, SHARON CATUIRAN
28473 TABLAC, FLORENCE AMODO
28474 TABLADA, GINA MARIE CASTILLO
28475 TABLANTE, JOVALEN ABELONG
28476 TABLANZA, MARIBEL ZAPICO
28477 TABLIGAN, ARDIAN CASTAÑEDA
28478 TABLIGAN, MARICEL MASANGKAY
28479 TABLING, GINA NISPEROS
28480 TABLO, JONALYN LUMAGASON
28481 TABLO, LIBERTY CAWAN
28482 TABLON, EVE BITAGAN
28483 TABO, PATRICK ZABDIEL ACERO
28484 TABO, RAYMOND SAN ESTRADA
28485 TABO, ROWENA SAN PEDRO
28486 TABOADA, HANIELYN MACASUHOT
28487 TABOADA, JOYCE MARIE LINDONG
28488 TABOCLAON, AZRIEL JUN WAGA
28489 TABOLINAR, JESSETH TULIO
28490 TABONG, OMEGA ABIGAIL TUNGOL
28491 TABOR, BENJIE LORENZO
28492 TABOR, ELMER JR VALERA
28493 TABOR, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
28494 TABORADA, JENALYN BACALSO
28495 TABORADA, REYNALDO JR MAARAT
28496 TABORADA, SHERYL CULIBAR
28497 TABOTABO, ETHEL ALBAY
28498 TABUA, SHARMAINE ROSE
28499 TABUAN, GIO YBAÑES
28500 TABUBUCA, RHODORA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:572 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28501 TABUCOL, LYGEN CAS
28502 TABUCURAN, MA EUPE PANALIGAN
28503 TABUENA, SHERMAINE MATIENZO
28504 TABUG, CHARRYLMAE PIROTE
28505 TABUGA, ROUIE ASUMO
28506 TABUGADER, ARJAKE LAGASCA
28507 TABUGADER, ELIZER TABIL
28508 TABUGAY, JOSEPH KEVIN AGUDO
28509 TABUJARA, RAMEL DELA CRUZ
28510 TABULA, JESSIE OCAMPO
28511 TABULONG, LEO ALINDAO
28512 TABUNAR, PASTOR MARANTAN
28513 TABUSAO, CHARILYN SORSONA
28514 TABUSO, ANALY VENTURA
28515 TABUZO, KINDLY CAPOBRES
28516 TABUÑAR, ROSEMARIE SIRIBAN
28517 TACADENA, ELLAINE GRACE PASTOR
28518 TACAISAN, MELYBOY FRANCISCO
28519 TACALAN, RANDY ROEL MAPUNO
28520 TACAN, LOVELY GIRL PAMPLONA
28521 TACANG, LEIZETTE ZUNIGA
28522 TACAPAN, JENNIFER ESTRADA
28523 TACARDON, CARINE BANICO
28524 TACATA, NEW YEAR DANCEL
28525 TACBOBO, CHARRY SACABIN
28526 TACDA, GLOCEL GEDALANGA
28527 TACDORO, MIKA LAIZA AURELLANA
28528 TACLA, ERWIN RACELIS
28529 TACLA, JESSICA JIN LOPEZ
28530 TACLOBOS, GILBERT JR ROSA
28531 TACLUYAN, KRIS ANN FIGURA
28532 TACOB, EMEIL SOCRATES
28533 TACORDA, MONICA BARRIOS
28534 TACTAY, ALYSSA GIZELLE DELA CRUZ
28535 TACTAY, JESSA GERMAN
28536 TACUBANZA, RONA ANUNCIACION
28537 TACUYAN, MA LADY ABATAYO
28538 TACUYO, CHRISTIAN MORILLO
28539 TAD-O, MELODY KIMPA-OY
28540 TADAY, DOMINIC QUILATON
28541 TADAYA, LESLY ANN BULOSAN
28542 TADENA, JULIE ROSE CORNISTA
28543 TADEO, DINA MAE MARQUEZ
28544 TADEO, JANINE DE GUZMAN
28545 TADEO, JUNEL DELA PAZ
28546 TADIFA, JUAN PAULO
28547 TADIFA, RODERICK GASPAN
28548 TADLAS, EZEL MAE HAOHAO
28549 TADLIP, SHIELA SALVA
28550 TADO, RODA LAY PICAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:573 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28551 TADURAN, CARLO JAY SIMBULAN
28552 TADURAN, JESSICA BAYOS
28553 TADURAN, SONNY JAYSON CADAG
28554 TADUYO, JEE-CEAN OLITAN
28555 TAER, SHERLYN GRACE MESAGRANDE
28556 TAFALLA, ALVIN JARITO
28557 TAFALLA, BABY JEAN TOSIO
28558 TAGAB, MUNEEN MAGDALENE BANO
28559 TAGABAN, RAYMART LLOYD TAGARINO
28560 TAGABI, EMY ROSE PALMES
28561 TAGACAY, JAYVIN BALOD
28562 TAGACTAC, MIRALUNA JAMIS
28563 TAGAL, COLIN REY MARK ALEGRIA
28564 TAGALA, JEANY MAE PAÑA
28565 TAGALA, JOANNE ANDRADE
28566 TAGALA, KAREN GRACE BUALAN
28567 TAGALA, MARLYN JOB
28568 TAGALAG, DIVINE
28569 TAGALAN, GEROME CUDAL
28570 TAGALEN, CRISTAN PAUL BADIAN
28571 TAGALOG, HELBERTH FRIAS
28572 TAGALOG, KIMBERLY TEJADA
28573 TAGALOG, NEIL ALDRICK ALBERCA
28574 TAGALOG, ROWELL NOLIA
28575 TAGALOGON, KYRIE BAÑES
28576 TAGAMI, ROMELIA CARIÑO
28577 TAGANAHAN, CAMILLE CALUNSAG
28578 TAGANAHAN, KAREEN ALMONTE
28579 TAGAO, MELANIE PALATTAO
28580 TAGAPAN, GEMILLIE BALLUNGAYA
28581 TAGAPULOT, CHARLENE PUROG
28582 TAGARDA, ERICKA PULIDO
28583 TAGARE, RUBEN JR LAGUNERO
28584 TAGAY, NOEL-LYN PADACA
28585 TAGBAR, GEMMA AMARO
28586 TAGBAR, MERVINA BARRERA
28587 TAGBO, MARJORIE VICENTE
28588 TAGGUEG, JOUEL BATTUNG
28589 TAGHAP, SHERRYL ESAGRE
28590 TAGHOY, MARY GRACE AGUADILLA
28591 TAGHOY, MIRASOL BAUTISTA
28592 TAGIAMON, BERNADETH TABANAO
28593 TAGIBOS, LEA CANAYON
28594 TAGLE, FERNAN SABARIZA
28595 TAGLE, KEITH TAN
28596 TAGLE, ROSEMARIE BURLAOS
28597 TAGNIPES, MICHELANIE ASILUM
28598 TAGNONG, LIERA MARIE JALIPA
28599 TAGOD, CRISFIE MARIE MONTALBAN
28600 TAGOL, ALMERA KARIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:574 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 TAGOLGOL, ROSALIE PIOL
28602 TAGOLOG, JONILO JR BALMORES
28603 TAGOLOG, LIZETTE BALMORES
28604 TAGON, DECE MARIE CELEDIO
28605 TAGOSE, JUDY ANNE ABIOG
28606 TAGOTUNGAN, JERLYN MAE LIMORAN
28607 TAGRA, AIDA OBLIGADO
28608 TAGUA, CHERRY AGUIRRE
28609 TAGUBA, CLARISSA BANCUD
28610 TAGUBA, GEORLYN CASTILLO
28611 TAGUBA, JOWANAMARIE TAMAYAO
28612 TAGUBA, VALERIE JANE LENGWA
28613 TAGUD, MARIE CLAIRE MIJARES
28614 TAGUDAN, FLORANTE JR GALVEZ
28615 TAGUDANDO, ESTER JOY TIANO
28616 TAGUDIN, KAREN PASAMONTE
28617 TAGUIAM, YRENE ANNE MOQUITE
28618 TAGUIBA, GENELYN TONGAWAN
28619 TAGULAO, FLORENCE SIOSON
28620 TAGULAO, FRANCIS MANALO
28621 TAGULAO, JUDITH LORENZANA
28622 TAGULAO, KYZYLE FERRER
28623 TAGUM, PAMELA MARIE ORCULLO
28624 TAGUMPAY, CARMELA MARIE ILEDAN
28625 TAGUPA, LARAH MAE SUPAS
28626 TAGUPA, LEO MARK CALAM
28627 TAGUSE, HEZYL MAE COLES
28628 TAHA, ANIZA SAHIBOL
28629 TAHA, MYRA MAE PAMALOY
28630 TAHADLANGIT, MICHAEL JOHN FLORITA
28631 TAHIR, MUBARAK MALIGA
28632 TAHSIN, SALWA ABDULKADER
28633 TAHUM, JOEBERT TABORETE
28634 TAHUM, NOVIE MAE PELARION
28635 TAHUP, MARIA PAMELA VIRTUDAZO
28636 TAILAN, ANA LIZA BASTO
28637 TAJAN, MA DANNELLE TABOR
28638 TAJANLANGIT, KAREN GRACE VILLACUATRO
28639 TAJAS, MAE-ANN ALVARADO
28640 TAJOS, ELY MARK NODALO
28641 TAJOS, SYBEL PACANAN
28642 TAJUDA, VICTORIA APOHAN
28643 TAJUNIO, JEZELLE FAYE DELAN
28644 TALA, NIKKA ELLA NICOLASORA
28645 TALA, SHEILA MAE MANSUETO
28646 TALA-OC, KENECHI MAE TAMPOS
28647 TALABOC, IDYLL LYNN LEGASPO
28648 TALABOC, JENNIFER GAAS
28649 TALABON, RHOMELLEN ALBAY
28650 TALABUCON, CATHERINE TAYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:575 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 TALABUCON, DANIEL GABRIEL
28652 TALAGUIT, MAYLYN RODRIGUEZ
28653 TALAHIB, KEYWON MANALASTAS
28654 TALAIN, NIÑA VALDERAMA
28655 TALAMAN, JOSEPH ESPINOSA
28656 TALAMAYAN, FE VIERNES
28657 TALAMISAN, JESSAH MAE FETALVERO
28658 TALAMPAS, ROXANNE MAE ISIP
28659 TALAN, JAYMHAR BARRAMEDA
28660 TALANA, MAXITONE ADORNA
28661 TALANG, JUANA VIRGINIA FOLLO
28662 TALANG, KEVIN BINAYUG
28663 TALANG, LEOVIN LEONUD
28664 TALANGAN, BRENDA BIEN
28665 TALARO, JONEL SIMON
28666 TALARON, MARY ROSE MAURICIO
28667 TALASTASIN, MAY PRINCESS DASCO
28668 TALATALA, MARLON GALLEGO
28669 TALATTAD, RICHE JOY ZINGABO
28670 TALAVERA, JULY ANNE SANTOS
28671 TALAVERA, LORD ANVYL HERNAEZ
28672 TALAVERA, NIEREL LEPON
28673 TALAY, CAMILLE JOY LUMAWAG
28674 TALAY-EW, JULINE YUBOS
28675 TALBO, JULIE ANN CABANADA
28676 TALCO, AVA JOY ESCALONA
28677 TALDE, CLARENCE JAY SABIANO
28678 TALDE, DANILO JR GARDOSE
28679 TALDE, JANE BEATRIZ RAMOS
28680 TALDE, JO-ANNE MARY ARCA
28681 TALENTO, LILIAN AZORES
28682 TALEON, GLAIZA CERVO
28683 TALEÑO, ALEXANDER SORIA
28684 TALIB, ABDULHAKIM MAISARA
28685 TALIB, HAYYAM LANDASAN
28686 TALIB, NOR AIN LATIP
28687 TALICURAN, GISSELLE ANN ABAD
28688 TALISAYON, MARK JAY
28689 TALISAYON, TIM MEDINA
28690 TALISIC, ANALIZA ITANG
28691 TALISIC, MARICRIS ODEÑA
28692 TALISIC, MARMAE JOY EMBUDO
28693 TALITA, FLORDELIZA JOSE
28694 TALJA, JOAN JAY GALARION
28695 TALLADA, ABEGAEL BOTALON
28696 TALLADA, ALVIN POSTOR
28697 TALLAYO, TIMOTEO JR ADIWANG
28698 TALLER, JUDY ANNE BORABO
28699 TALLODAR, CONNAN RAY MANAJERO
28700 TALLUD, MARILOU GANNABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:576 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 TALO, WENDELL PANLITA
28702 TALON, CRISTIAN VALENTON
28703 TALON, ELVIRA OCTAVIO
28704 TALOSIG, CHRISTOPHER RUMA
28705 TALOSIG, EDGAR JR CUBE
28706 TALOSIG, JOY ANN ALEJANDRO
28707 TALOSIG, ROVELYN URSAL
28708 TALUCOD, MA RENEE ROSE DE GUZMAN
28709 TALVO, MARY GRACE CONSOLACION
28710 TAM, JUSTIN PONTIVEROS
28711 TAMADO, MICHAEL LANGA
28712 TAMAGOS, ROXANNE DANGATAO
28713 TAMALA, IRENE ABELLA
28714 TAMANG, MA VILLAFE CORPUZ
28715 TAMANI, ALGEN ENRIQUEZ
28716 TAMANI, ANJANETTE TORIBIO
28717 TAMANO, EVERLYN CUARESMA
28718 TAMARAY, MARIEL PRINCESS EVANGELISTA
28719 TAMAY, EMALYN SILAWAN
28720 TAMAYAO, BABILYN MATALANG
28721 TAMAYAO, RYAN SANTIAGO
28722 TAMAYO, AGATHA BIANCA DOMINGO
28723 TAMAYO, ALJAY SALLOMAN
28724 TAMAYO, CARINA CULLADO
28725 TAMAYO, DREMELYN STA MARIA
28726 TAMAYO, JACLYN SORIANO
28727 TAMAYO, JEANILYN REBELLIZA
28728 TAMAYO, JIG MOLO
28729 TAMAYO, MADEL ADLAWAN
28730 TAMAYO, MEDRALYN LOMBOY
28731 TAMAYO, MILCA CULONGAN
28732 TAMAYO, PATRICIA ALYANA ARRA TOMUGDAN
28733 TAMAYO, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
28734 TAMAYO, ROMARIE MISALANG
28735 TAMAYO, RUEL SARCOS
28736 TAMBA, BEA ESCABUSA
28737 TAMBA, DONNA JEAN CABIG
28738 TAMBAGAHAN, LYNETTE PINGANON
28739 TAMBALGUE, ROSARIO VINOYA
28740 TAMBIS, JONALD COQUILLA
28741 TAMBIS, MARY JANE BACLAYON
28742 TAMBIS, RYAN DELA TORRE
28743 TAMBO, SHAIRA SESE
28744 TAMBOGON, CHRISTOPHER AGUSTIN
28745 TAMBOONG, CHERRY BALISI
28746 TAMBOONG, OLIVER MALABJA
28747 TAMBULAZA, KNEETH DAMIRAY
28748 TAMBUON, ALYSSA SORIANO
28749 TAMBUT, MARIEL LYKA DE GUZMAN
28750 TAMBUYAT, JEROME CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:577 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 TAMEGA, MARY ANN TABIN
28752 TAMESIS, MICHELLE LAURA
28753 TAMING, LOVELY LAREDE
28754 TAMMA, DONITA FAE TALAMAYAN
28755 TAMOLANG, JEFFREY VALERA
28756 TAMON, ANNA MAE JOY TORNEA
28757 TAMONDONG, ELISA ELCAMEL
28758 TAMONDONG, JAMAICA ALEJO
28759 TAMONDONG, JOVY ASMIRALDE
28760 TAMOSA, EVA POJAS
28761 TAMPARONG, KRISTINE ARCUINO
28762 TAMPEPE, PACITA SOMBILON
28763 TAMPIL, MARY ANGELE SOLIDOR
28764 TAMPOC, JENEBETTE POBLETE
28765 TAMPON, MARICAR SALINAS
28766 TAMPOR, ABIGAIL JANE VARGAS
28767 TAMPOS, ANNA MAE MEÑOZA
28768 TAMPOS, MELOJANE BARICUATRO
28769 TAMPOS, NESTLE ANNE APATAN
28770 TAMPOS, RHECEL JOY TUMBAGAHAN
28771 TAMPOS, ROVELYN JOY BITUIN
28772 TAMPOS, ZALDERICO JR PANGILINAN
28773 TAMPOY, ARNICK TURA
28774 TAMPUS, CARRINE DAÑO
28775 TAMPUS, EFREL ROSE DALUMPINES
28776 TAMPUS, LADY HYACINTH BADA
28777 TAMPUS, MARION JOY FELIPE
28778 TAMPUS, PEACHES MARQUEZ
28779 TAMPUS, REINHOLDGHER VALENCIANO
28780 TAMPUS, REY ANGELICA GARCIA
28781 TAMPUS, STEPHANIE JANE DINOY
28782 TAMUNDONG, JORGE GOROSPE
28783 TAMUNDONG, MARK AARON GIANAN
28784 TAN, ALFIE SYRIL MADURO
28785 TAN, ALTHEA MARIE JANDUG
28786 TAN, ANGELICA SAPONG
28787 TAN, ANNA LIZA CRUZ
28788 TAN, ANTONIO JR DE GUIA
28789 TAN, ARSING HADJULA
28790 TAN, BERNARDO PUROG
28791 TAN, CARLO MAURICIO
28792 TAN, CLAIRE TUAZON
28793 TAN, DANILYN ALCODIA
28794 TAN, EDGAR ROXAS
28795 TAN, EDNALYN CUARE
28796 TAN, GOMAR RECEL VAILOCES
28797 TAN, IMARI GRACE ABABAN
28798 TAN, IRENE COLETA
28799 TAN, JANELLEN LASCUÑA
28800 TAN, JASMINNE BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:578 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 TAN, JAZEL CHEENE SEGOVIA
28802 TAN, JEAN CLAIRE PICARDAL
28803 TAN, JERWIN BAGATSOLON
28804 TAN, JESMARIE OSTULANO
28805 TAN, JETRHO KENNETH GARCIA
28806 TAN, JIM LLANO
28807 TAN, KIZA ARBEI DURON
28808 TAN, LEA NIEVA
28809 TAN, LOVELEEN MARIE BULAHAN
28810 TAN, MA ANGELICA BEATRIZ GALCERAN
28811 TAN, MA TONI GRACE TECSON
28812 TAN, MARJORIE GENETIANO
28813 TAN, MARK TE
28814 TAN, RENAN SALVACION
28815 TAN, RENEE KRISTINE LORENZANA
28816 TAN, RIALYN CAÑO
28817 TAN, RIZA MAE USMAN
28818 TAN, ROJIELYN
28819 TAN, ROZELLE CAPATE
28820 TAN, RUBY ANN CUIZON
28821 TAN, SHYNNE MARIE CACERES
28822 TAN SENG, ZAIRA KIMBERLY CANLAS
28823 TANA, HELEN JOY TROMPETA
28824 TANACIO, GRACELYN JOY LUCIAP
28825 TANADA, MARIA JOANNA PAULA KALAW
28826 TANAEL, ABIGAEL CARILIMAN
28827 TANAEL, JOCEREE EMPAS
28828 TANAEL, RECHELLE GEROMO
28829 TANAKA, ALOXE ECALLA
28830 TANALEON, GENIE ROSE RAMOS
28831 TANATE, MARY EDRIANNE TACAYON
28832 TANAY, NAIDA BARUEL
28833 TANCINCO, AIZA MIRANDA
28834 TANDAGUEN, JOJITH GALICIA
28835 TANDANG, DAPHNIE REYES
28836 TANDANG, IRISH CLAIRE REVECHO
28837 TANDAYU, JESSA GANNAD
28838 TANDER, DIVINA JANE MAYO
28839 TANDOG, ALWEN GENERALAO
28840 TANDOG, ANNA MAY GARINO
28841 TANDOG, ESTER ASUNCION
28842 TANDOG, JEANWELL ALMANON
28843 TANDOY, JULIE KHADINE FELIX
28844 TANELON, ROMEO JR BANGCAL
28845 TANEO, BRENDA SUMAYA
28846 TANEO, LYCA ARONG
28847 TANGAN, CHARISSE DIANE ROSE ARAFILES
28848 TANGARO, JAY-ANN CULAO
28849 TANGCALAGAN, LEA EROILA
28850 TANGCAWAN, MERCY FE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:579 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 TANGCOGO, GRECELY HENONSALAO
28852 TANGKIAO, ALFREDO JR FANASAN
28853 TANGLAO, HARVEY DE ROJA
28854 TANGLIB, SHERI SIPLAT
28855 TANGLIBEN, ERWIN FORTE
28856 TANGO, JERALDINE PACATANG
28857 TANGONAN, SHEENA JIMENEZ
28858 TANGPOS, MAE CODOY
28859 TANGPOS, MARILOU VILLEGAS
28860 TANGUILAN, JANICE BALLAD
28861 TANGUILAN, JEHDILY TAGUINOD
28862 TANILON, APPLE SHAIRA DAISOG
28863 TANILON, JEFFERSON TAPOT
28864 TANILON, JOEGELYN CORREJADO
28865 TANILONG, VLADIMIR DICHOSA
28866 TANIOLA, BABY LYN BERNABE
28867 TANJAY, JAY MARIE QUIMAY
28868 TANJAY, KIENNE BUGHAW
28869 TANJIL, REZAMAR AQUINO
28870 TANJUSAY, JESSAMYN BALASA
28871 TANNER, ALEGRIA TAGA-AN
28872 TANO, GLEZA MAE DIZON
28873 TANO, LEO ZANDREW CABANTOG
28874 TANO, LOVELY MANOLONG
28875 TANO, MARIEL ABAD
28876 TANO, WILDA MAE MONTECILLO
28877 TANQUERIDO, EMIE TANQUERIDO
28878 TANQUISON, COLLENE AMPOLOQUIO
28879 TANSINGCO, MARJORIE VILLARIN
28880 TANTAO, PRINCESS JEHANE SARANGANI
28881 TANTIADO, MARK JAY LASMARIAS
28882 TANTOY, ANGELINE SERASPE
28883 TANTOY, MARIA LUIZA VILLAPAZ
28884 TANTOY, MARK LOZADA
28885 TANUDTANUD, JOSEPHINE NAVASQUEZ
28886 TANUTAN, JODISON ABACIAL
28887 TANUTAN, RESICA DATARIO
28888 TANZO, MARY RAZEL CASAUAY
28889 TAOC, SHARLYN TAPEL
28890 TAOJO, JOSEPHINE DALANGIN
28891 TAPAC, LUISA MENESES
28892 TAPADO, DIANNE CERVANTES
28893 TAPALES, ANGELINA REBADULLA
28894 TAPALES, ELSIE TEMBLOR
28895 TAPALES, JOY MARIMAR GEMPESAW
28896 TAPALES, JUSTINE FERNAN TAPALES
28897 TAPALES, MARISSA MIJARES
28898 TAPALES, SHEILA MAY LEBARA
28899 TAPAN, MARIE CHILL PARADERO
28900 TAPANG, JESS AMIEL DY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:580 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 TAPAT, JESSYBELLE SINCO
28902 TAPAT, NERISSA TOLEDO
28903 TAPAWAN, DONNA CHARIZE AURE
28904 TAPAYA, AYRA MAE PATRICIA NUÑEZ
28905 TAPAYAN, DAVE PAYMALAN
28906 TAPAYAN, DIOSALIZA GACO
28907 TAPDASAN, JOSEL YAGONG
28908 TAPEC, RUCEL JOY MANAOIS
28909 TAPIA, KRISTELLE JOY LUNARIO
28910 TAPIA, MIKEE MABAGA
28911 TAPIA, RACHELLE MUYA
28912 TAPIADOR, JOHN ISMAEL QUA
28913 TAPIADOR, SHEILA SORIANO
28914 TAPIC, ARLYN
28915 TAPICAN, ANGELYN IRADIEL
28916 TAPIL, EDWIN FRANCISCO
28917 TAPIL, JUSTINE PAULO HILADO
28918 TAPINIT, CATHY VILLION
28919 TAPIS, CARLITO JR ALOTA
28920 TAPISPISAN, SHARMAINE ROSE ARSENIO
28921 TAPLERAS, VANESSA PASTORFIDE
28922 TAPLIN, CRISANTA SANG-IT
28923 TAPOT, ADELYNA GATO
28924 TAQUILID, SWEET CHERRY GRACE DURANO
28925 TAR-ODAN, JERMAINE MAE LANDOCAN
28926 TARALA, ALEXANDER LAPEÑA
28927 TARAN, JOAN MICHELLE ZUÑIGA
28928 TARAY, MA JOSSARY MAGLAJOS
28929 TARAY, ZENY INFIESTO
28930 TARCENA, MARIANELLE LEGASPI
28931 TARDAGUELA, IRESH MACARANG
28932 TARE, CHRISTINE NIETES
28933 TARE, EMILIO JR TEJADA
28934 TARE, RIO JESSA EVELYN MERTO
28935 TARIGA, JONATHAN NECOR
28936 TARINAY, QUEEN MAE TICO
28937 TARIO, JENNIFER CRISTOBAL
28938 TAROG, JESSICA VELASCO
28939 TAROMA, JULIET ORTIZ
28940 TARONGA, RHOGIELYN GENEROSO
28941 TAROY, JESA CERBITO
28942 TAROY, LIEZL PEREYRA
28943 TARRANZA, CIPMAR AGUIRRE
28944 TARRAYO, ANGELITA SOLANA
28945 TARRAYO, JOENA GANANCIAS
28946 TARRAYO, ROSARONA LUNOD
28947 TARRE, ELLEN JOY LABIOGO
28948 TARRE, ZYMER CRISTOBAL
28949 TARRIELA, JEREMIAH MORA
28950 TARRIGA, REY IAN ZAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:581 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 TARROBAGO, CLAIRE ALCEDO
28952 TARROSA, MILANE CALIMBO
28953 TARUBAL, JENIFER BUMATAY
28954 TARUC, ARBIE DELA TORRE
28955 TARUN, CLIFFORD ESTEBAN
28956 TARUN, IVY MALAMUG
28957 TARUSAN, SAIRA MACARIMBAN
28958 TASONG, LOVELY CABELLO
28959 TATAC, ALYSSA MARIZ REGIDOR
28960 TATAD, ANA JANE MANDALO
28961 TATEL, ANA CARMELA TORRENTE
28962 TATEL, DANNAH GAIL BATOLIO
28963 TATEL, MARICON PUBLICO
28964 TATING, AILEEN BERTUMEN
28965 TATING, JERICO REYES
28966 TATLONGHARI, JOANNA PAULA MAGBATOC
28967 TATO, LIEZEL ARANDIA
28968 TATOY, DANILYN ZABALA
28969 TATOY, REGINA LUMBRE
28970 TATPI-EC, KAREN MAE ISABELO
28971 TATU, JOHN BEEJAY RAMOS
28972 TAULE, HARIASETH YOLIP
28973 TAULE, KAREN ANN ALEMANIA
28974 TAUPA, GILDA JUEGO
28975 TAUPO, NIKKI MARIEL MORENO
28976 TAUY, MA CRISTINA PABIRAN
28977 TAVA, EUNICE NIKKI ALEJADO
28978 TAVARES, CHRISTINA LORENZO
28979 TAVERA, DONA MARIE GARONG
28980 TAVU, JOLLYZA MAY ESPINOSA
28981 TAWAKAL, AILYN RICOR
28982 TAWANO, ROCHMA BACARAT
28983 TAWASIL, JURISAL KAMSA
28984 TAWATAO, MAC JOHN REY ABENER
28985 TAWATAO, MYLENE VALDERAMA
28986 TAWATAO, RONALYN ORBON
28987 TAY-OG, AARON BUSOY
28988 TAYABAN, ALMIRA DUMANG-AG
28989 TAYABAN, RAIZA GULINGAY
28990 TAYABAS, IRENE DE JESUS
28991 TAYAG, JEBERECHIAH PAGUIO
28992 TAYAG, JOCELYN ANDRES
28993 TAYAG, JOLILYN GAUANG
28994 TAYAG, JOMAR ALFONSO
28995 TAYAG, MARK ANTHONY PALOMA
28996 TAYAG, MONA GRACIA BUGARIN
28997 TAYAO, JAY-ARR CALONG
28998 TAYAO, KAREN ANN VILLUAN
28999 TAYAO, MARJORIE ONGUB
29000 TAYAS, CHERYL AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:582 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 TAYAS, MARY JANE BARBA
29002 TAYASAN, RICAR RIÑO LABASTILLA
29003 TAYASAN, SHIENLY ROSALEJOS
29004 TAYER, HERNALYN TAYAO
29005 TAYKO, LOUIE JED CORDURA
29006 TAYLARAN, MECHEL ARELLANO
29007 TAYO, ARIAN MAE BAITAN
29008 TAYOBA, AL GALLEGO
29009 TAYONE, JULIEN ANN ANGTIAMPO
29010 TAYONG, WELSON EYAS
29011 TAYONGTONG, JEFFERSON ILAYA
29012 TAYSON, JEMAR TAYAB
29013 TAYTAYON, FERDINAND CRISPINO
29014 TAYUBONG, JESSICA CORREA
29015 TAYUPON, CHERYL RUBLICO
29016 TAÑALA, MARJORIE BALDOS
29017 TAÑARA, VINCENT PAUL SANIEL
29018 TAÑECA, WENJE TECSON
29019 TAÑEDO, ARMINA GAPAS
29020 TAÑEDO, EUREKA KRIS ACOSTA
29021 TAÑEDO, MICHELLE ANN SIMBRE
29022 TAÑGI, PAMELA ROSE FLORES
29023 TAÑIZA, RENALYN LALUNA
29024 TAÑO, JESSYREE JULATON
29025 TECIO, CORNELIO JR DECASA
29026 TECION, GENA SEGURA
29027 TECSON, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
29028 TECSON, ARLOU MAE POTUTAN
29029 TECSON, GILDA CATALYA
29030 TECSON, JOANNA SOL MONTEMAR
29031 TECSON, LESLY BARBECHO
29032 TECSON, RENALYN GASCON
29033 TECSON, ROMEO JR CALASANG
29034 TECSON, ROSE ANN BALA
29035 TECSON, SHERYL BACONGCO
29036 TEDIONG, RHEA MAE BUAN
29037 TEDLOS, ELCOR MAE JAMIS
29038 TEDOR, EMILY RICAFORT
29039 TEE, KRYSTINE MAE REGIS
29040 TEEL, NOEL AGNO
29041 TEGERERO, MANUEL JR AFABLE
29042 TEJA, EVELYN TAGBAC
29043 TEJA, RONALYN SAN PEDRO
29044 TEJADA, CHERRY AMPO-ON
29045 TEJADA, CHRISTINE TUCONG
29046 TEJADA, GLADYS BARQUIN
29047 TEJADA, KHAREN ESCALONA
29048 TEJADA, LORA PROTESTADES
29049 TEJADA, LORLYN BLASCO
29050 TEJADA, MANNY CALUGDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:583 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 TEJADA, MARIE ANDREA MACUTAY
29052 TEJADA, RICARDO GARGANTA
29053 TEJADA, SHEILD MARIE REQUIRON
29054 TEJADA, VIGNETTE RIVERO
29055 TEJANO, ANNIE MAY CAÑOTAL
29056 TEJANO, DENNIS BALDOZA
29057 TEJANO, JEAN SALISALI
29058 TEJANO, LEANMARX ARCONES
29059 TEJANO, MARK LESTER FRANADA
29060 TEJARES, JOLECEL BONAGA
29061 TEJEDOR, MERCHECEDIC MATSUDA
29062 TEJERO, DONNA VASQUEZ
29063 TEJERO, JENNIFER ROSE ROLA
29064 TEJERO, LARRY CABANG
29065 TEJERO, MA DIANE KRISTINE FULAY
29066 TEJERO, MARGIL ATON
29067 TEJERO, NEMIA ROSE CAFE
29068 TEJERO, REA AQUIBAY
29069 TEJONES, KYRENE NALING
29070 TEJOR, MATET LUAREZ
29071 TEJUCO, LAILANIE ANN CORTEZ
29072 TEK-ING, REYSAN KIM CALAGO
29073 TEKER, JOHN ANTHONY GANANCIAL
29074 TELAN, JINNIE PORNEA
29075 TELAN, MILAGROSA LADIAO
29076 TELEBRICO, GENELYN TABOR
29077 TELEN, SHAME JANE CINCO
29078 TELERON, RECELLEJEAN YARE
29079 TELIAKEN, ELVIE LOPEZ
29080 TEMANIL, GRACE CARDANO
29081 TEMBLOR, ELLENGRACE RAFAELA
29082 TEMBLOR, MELGAR JR PALE
29083 TEMCANG, SHIELA MIE MONTON
29084 TEMPLA, JALLEBEE BOQUIA
29085 TEMPLA, MA CRISTINA MABIE JAKOSALEM
29086 TEMPLA, METHOS SHIELA BAO-ANAN
29087 TEMPLO, AVEGALE TULABING
29088 TEMPLO, MARY ANNE DORONILA
29089 TEMPLONUEVO, FREYA TUBO
29090 TEMPLONUEVO, NIKKI MONTOJO
29091 TEMPORADA, NOELEN MARK OCARIZA
29092 TEMPRA, HANNA MARIZ RAMOS
29093 TENA, ROUENNA ISABELLA PALMES
29094 TENDERO, CRISTINA PASION
29095 TENDIDO, GISELLE ANN ROLDAN
29096 TENEBRO, ANALIZA TUGADI
29097 TENEBRO, ROSE KAREN PALEG
29098 TENEBROSO, QUEENIE SABEJON
29099 TENEDERO, JENNY CLAIRE DE ASIS
29100 TENENAN, HYACINTH ALLAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:584 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 TENEZA, DRANREB ALIPIO
29102 TENIDO, ROSALYN JUMAWAN
29103 TENIOSO, MARWIN RETRATO
29104 TENORIO, ANJANETTE LANDICHO
29105 TENORIO, BERNADETH BANGALISAN
29106 TENORIO, DARREN AMON
29107 TENORIO, ELAINE SANTOS
29108 TENORIO, ERNEST DAVE ANCHORES
29109 TENORIO, JANINE GRACE POLLEDO
29110 TENORIO, JEZZA MANALO
29111 TENORIO, JOSHUA PATRICK PUNZALAN
29112 TENORIO, MICHELLE CALDEO
29113 TENORIO, RENELEE ASUNCION
29114 TENORIO, REYNIEL CHRISTOPHER ALVIAR
29115 TENORIO, RICA MARIE FRIAL
29116 TENOSO, BEINNANCY
29117 TENTATIVA, DARLIN LILY LLUZ
29118 TEODONES, KAREN AGUILAR
29119 TEODORO, DANTE JR MENOR
29120 TEODORO, ELAINE JANE TURLA
29121 TEODORO, PRINCESS CHARITY OROZCO
29122 TEODOSIO, DANICA REONTOY
29123 TEODOSIO, MARJORIE ROSE ZUBIAGA
29124 TEODOSIO, MARY JOY CATIPAY
29125 TEODOSO, SIM JOYCE SOLIVIO
29126 TEOFILO, JOHN ROBERT GALUTAN
29127 TEOFILO, LORENA CARRIAGA
29128 TEOGANGCO, LORELYN BUENO
29129 TEOLOGO, ALDRIN JOHN IBONIA
29130 TEOLOGO, MA HAZEL TAYANGONA
29131 TEOREMA, ELSIE TOLEDO
29132 TEORICA, LYMARIE VILLANUEVA
29133 TEORIMA, EVELYN CARPON
29134 TEPACE, ERWIN LOZANO
29135 TEPAIT, ANGELINA SUMANTING
29136 TEPAIT, NOVIE GRACE PEPITO
29137 TEPANERO, AIRALYN CLAIRE NAVORA
29138 TEPOSO, VENN MAYELLE ARREZA
29139 TEQUILLO, JOCEY MAE YCOT
29140 TEQUIN, LESTER VERANO
29141 TERANIA, MA SHARESE AGUILAR
29142 TERANTE, ANALIE LUFRANCO
29143 TERCERO, GLEN BALONG
29144 TERCERO, JOYCE ESTELLES
29145 TERCIAS, MERVIN DOMINGO
29146 TERCO, ROCELLE ANN GELLO-ANI
29147 TERMINEZ, JEBERLY TOLEDO
29148 TERNATE, ARCHIE GUTANG
29149 TERNIDA, SHERLINE MAE TUD
29150 TERNORA, JERRYBON LABARETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:585 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 TERO, MARK DALE BANGHAL
29152 TERRAÑA, NOEMI GARLAN
29153 TERRENAL, JAYSON MANLANGIT
29154 TERRENAL, MARIEL CADORNA
29155 TERSO, VERONICA MARIE CRUZ
29156 TESADO, VIC ANTONY RAMOSO
29157 TESALONA, GILBERT DE LARA
29158 TESORO, ARLENE BAJO
29159 TESORO, SHEENA RIVERA
29160 TESORO, SHEENA FIL TRONGCOSO
29161 TEVES, ARBEL JOHN ANTIQUINA
29162 TEVES, ARCK MARED PIUS ARTIAGA
29163 TEVES, JOHN PAUL JEREMIAH BERNADEZ
29164 TEVES, JOSELITO TAVITA
29165 TEVES, MARIA VANESSA ADALID
29166 TEVES, REGGIE DUEÑAS
29167 TEXON, SOLOMON FAURILLO
29168 TEÑAJORA, WENNA JANE BACUS
29169 TEÑIDO, CINDY ANNIE LACE MUNDIN
29170 TEÑIDO, JENALYN DILLA
29171 TEÑOSO, ANJENNETH CASTILLO
29172 THEPPAWONG, HONEYLIE BATOON
29173 THOMAS, JANICE LARUAN
29174 THURSTON, KEZIA
29175 TIABA, JAEMELYN FEROL
29176 TIAGA, DANIEL PADUJELAGA
29177 TIAGO, NUR-AIN MATIAS
29178 TIAMTING, ZOSI MAY AGUILAR
29179 TIAMZON, KRISLIE RENEE NAVARRO
29180 TIAMZON, MARK FRANCIS DIZON
29181 TIANGAN, ANA MARIE MUYCO
29182 TIANGCO, MAYEIL REYES
29183 TIANGSON, CHRISTINE ANN CAMINATA
29184 TIANZON, CHRISTOPER LIBERATO
29185 TIANZON, MARY JANE HUFANCIA
29186 TIAÑO, MARIEJO PAJO
29187 TIBAO, LEAH YAP
29188 TIBAR, DANESSA LEGASA
29189 TIBAYAN, ERIKKA BAQUIAL
29190 TIBAYAN, MARIEFE ANIT
29191 TIBIG, MARIDOL CATALAN
29192 TIBIO, RONA MALIGO
29193 TIBLE, IMEE MONICA NEVIAR
29194 TIBLE, OLIVIA KARLA NEVIAR
29195 TIBON, HERMIE LYN
29196 TIBUNGCOG, MIHARBI JOY ANGGAL
29197 TIBURCIO, ROSE ANNE QUITIONG
29198 TICANGEN, MICHELLE BANIZAL
29199 TICAR, PHOEBE JOY TOMENTOS
29200 TICGONGAN, GRACE JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:586 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 TICMON, CHERRY MAE TALISAYAN
29202 TIDOY, IRINA PRECILLA REYES
29203 TIEMPO, CHERRY MAR TAN
29204 TIEMPO, JOSEPH EARNEST VALENTIN
29205 TIEMPO, JULIAN DE GRACIA
29206 TIENES, ANALY JUARES
29207 TIENES, KISHIA DELA CRUZ
29208 TIFANG, KENDRICK LUYO
29209 TIGAO, LILIBITH LIBUNAO
29210 TIGAO, ROBERT JOSEPH ALAGARAN
29211 TIGAS, NICOLE ANNE DIZON
29212 TIGBAO, JESSEL TARIAO
29213 TIGLAO, JERICO DAGOHOY
29214 TIGLAO, JOLINA CAMASIS
29215 TIGOL, ABEL KEINT GALANO
29216 TIGOY, AL CRIS OLANDA
29217 TIGUE, KIM BRYAN GLORIANI
29218 TIJAS, ROTCELL CUCULAN
29219 TILANA, JEROME LAGARTO
29220 TILETILE, KATHRINA MONTOYA
29221 TILLANO, MICHELLE CADUA
29222 TIMAJO, ADELBERT TARROQUIN
29223 TIMAJO, DANICA BANDAL
29224 TIMARIO, ALEXANDER PEDIR
29225 TIMBAL, JOMELLE FAITH UGAT
29226 TIMBAN, SHIELA MORGIA
29227 TIMBANGAN, ANNIE SANTIAGO
29228 TIMBANGAN, GELO CORONADO
29229 TIMBOL, JESSICA CALIXTO
29230 TIMBOL, MICHELLE BALOT
29231 TIMBOL, ROLANDO IV CANLAS
29232 TIMKANG, ANGELICA CODERA
29233 TIMKANG, JOTHAM ORILLANEDA
29234 TIMOLA, MARIBETH POLISTICO
29235 TIMOLA, SHARA-LYN MANASIS
29236 TIMONERA, KATHRYN PEARL POLO
29237 TIMOSA, JOYCE ANN CANIESO
29238 TIMOSA, MIRIAM CAÑETE
29239 TIMTIM, MARGIE CHRISTINE GALLARDO
29240 TIMTIM, MARIA THERESA PACATE
29241 TIMTIM, MARYJANE MALABAGO
29242 TIMUAT, ALDRIN MARIN
29243 TINAGSA, LYDIA KUDARAT
29244 TINAMBACAN, TERESA ORIT
29245 TINASAS, JONABELLE TIANERO
29246 TINASAS, ROSE EDEN CANDULESAS
29247 TINAY, MA JESSCA ANGELA CORRAL
29248 TINAZA, SHERWIN ASHLEI VELASCO
29249 TINDAN, VINNA MARRIE ESTUYA
29250 TINDUGAN, ALLYSSA MARIE ELEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:587 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 TINDUGAN, CRISEL ANTONIO
29252 TINDUGAN, JEREMAY ARCILLA
29253 TINDUGAN, MA IRENE BEO
29254 TING, JANEL DAVE CEDEÑO
29255 TING, JOIE CHEN MACAPAYAG
29256 TING, MADELAINE TAPAWAN
29257 TINGA, BLETH STEPHANIE ALMOHALLAS
29258 TINGA, LEAH SUANO
29259 TINGAL, MERLENE NARSICO
29260 TINGALAN, LORIE LISA ROJAS
29261 TINGLI, HASNAIRA GUIALIK
29262 TINGSON, JESTER MAGHARI
29263 TINGSON, MARNIE GADAYAN
29264 TINGZON, MARK CHRISTIAN CRISTO
29265 TINIO, JOHNNA MAE APORADO
29266 TINIO, MARNELLI DAVID
29267 TINO, JUNVIC GUIÑAREZ
29268 TINO, LEMUEL LADAO
29269 TINOY, RICHELYN MONDANO
29270 TINSAY, TATIFF AGUDON
29271 TIO, LIELANI GATCHALIAN
29272 TIONGCO, BERNIE YUNSON
29273 TIONGCO, GIDEON POL CARAMAY
29274 TIONGCO, JORAH SEBUCO
29275 TIONGSON, DANTE SARANDI
29276 TIONGSON, DONNA ROSE OLIVAREZ
29277 TIONGSON, GRENEZZA JEANNE SARTHOU
29278 TIONGZON, JUMARIE PASPIE
29279 TIP-AC, TERRY JOY GOMEYAC
29280 TIPAY, LADY BIRD ESPINOSA
29281 TIPAY, RINGGO ULOG
29282 TIPDAS, BON ANTHONY GARCINES
29283 TIPON, MARVIE GRACE LEGAL
29284 TIQUIS, CHRIS TRICEL VILLAFLOR
29285 TIRAD, VICTOR NICODEMUS
29286 TIRADOR, JOSEFA SALOLOG
29287 TIRAMBULO, JESSA CUNANAN
29288 TIRANDO, JERLYN DIVINAGRACIA
29289 TIRO, KAREN DAVID
29290 TIRO, MARIA LIN HONTEVEROS
29291 TISOY, MAELYN LAGSIT
29292 TITAY, SALAHODIN LIMBUNA
29293 TITIWA, FEE FABRO
29294 TITO, GIESEL ARAGON
29295 TITO, MARIO ANLAP
29296 TITONG, JANINE ARIDIDON
29297 TIU, PAULINE ABEGAIL AMORIN
29298 TIWO, JOERELYN BANDOLA
29299 TIZON, CHRISTINE JADE BADENAS
29300 TIZON, CHRISTOPHER NIBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:588 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 TIZON, JAYDEE ANN BAGON-ON
29302 TIZON, MONIQUE ANNE BARBOSA
29303 TIZON, RICHARD CALDA
29304 TIÑA, PATRICIA MARIE BEDINA
29305 TIÑANA, RATHALIE JAIDE EUSTAQUIO
29306 TIÑEDO, LIEZEL PERIA
29307 TIÑGAL, ARJAY GILBUENA
29308 TOBES, JOCELLE RECARE
29309 TOBIAS, MAY ANN ORPERIA
29310 TOBIAS, MIA CRISTEL VICENTE
29311 TOBIAS, RIA CRISCEL VICENTE
29312 TOBIAS, VICTORINO JR RAMIREZ
29313 TOBIS, JANE CATHERINE AUNGON
29314 TOBONGBANUA, MARA SUBIETO
29315 TOCALO, ABDUL WAHID IBRAHIM
29316 TOCMO, SHEILA MAE MIÑAO
29317 TOCOL, QUEENIE TENAZAS
29318 TODYOG, MARTHA NGINA
29319 TOGLE, PETER LANDAZABAL
29320 TOGLE, RONNIE DESIERDO
29321 TOGÑO, MARY FRANCE PEREZ
29322 TOJON, MARY GRACE VECINA
29323 TOKONG, MELOGIE ROGADOR
29324 TOKYAS, LINDA GABRIEL
29325 TOLARBA, DIANNE
29326 TOLAWAN, ERFINIA BUCASAN
29327 TOLEDO, AILEEN MANAGAY
29328 TOLEDO, ANALIZA MANGALINO
29329 TOLEDO, CRISTINE VELASCO
29330 TOLEDO, EDUARDO DE GUZMAN
29331 TOLEDO, GIGI MAGDAONG
29332 TOLEDO, MARK ALJON CARILLO
29333 TOLEDO, PAUL JAYSON PONGO
29334 TOLENTINO, AIZEN BUNOAN
29335 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA KAYE CRUZ
29336 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
29337 TOLENTINO, ANGELIE NOREEN GAGABI
29338 TOLENTINO, APRIL MAY RAMOS
29339 TOLENTINO, ARMIE CAPARAS
29340 TOLENTINO, CECILLE TIGLAO
29341 TOLENTINO, CELINA ANA VELASCO
29342 TOLENTINO, FRITZIE ANNE FAJICULAY
29343 TOLENTINO, GLENA GRACE IGNACIO
29344 TOLENTINO, HONEY LYN GIGANTE
29345 TOLENTINO, HYRIS MAE MARQUEZ
29346 TOLENTINO, IAN KRIS RELOJ
29347 TOLENTINO, JOANNE DIZON
29348 TOLENTINO, JOHN PETER TALISIC
29349 TOLENTINO, JONICA ESPAÑOLA
29350 TOLENTINO, JULIE ANN CALUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:589 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 TOLENTINO, KATE BEZZAIR OBANOS
29352 TOLENTINO, MA CATHERINE MANABAT
29353 TOLENTINO, MARIANNE MARILYN DE LOS SANTOS
29354 TOLENTINO, MARIBELLE REBENITO
29355 TOLENTINO, MARILEN AGCAOILI
29356 TOLENTINO, MARK LOUIE ARCE
29357 TOLENTINO, MARY JOY STA MARIA
29358 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE DIEMSEN
29359 TOLENTINO, MIKEE CABRERA
29360 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANGELIQUE MACAHIS
29361 TOLENTINO, PINKY JANE DELICANO
29362 TOLENTINO, ROCHELLE SAPITAN
29363 TOLENTINO, SHARA ALYSSA ABARABAR
29364 TOLENTINO, SHIELA MAE SARABOSQUEZ
29365 TOLENTINO, SUZETTE CAJIPE
29366 TOLENTINO, VERA NATHALIA DE GALA
29367 TOLENTINO, YVAN COSTORIO
29368 TOLERO, NOVE LAMOSTE
29369 TOLETE, KRISTIAN ARGEL SOLIS
29370 TOLETE, MARYJANE SALCEDO
29371 TOLIBAS, MELISSA CORPUZ
29372 TOLIBAS, RUSTICO ARIAS
29373 TOLIC, CHRISTINE LYRA MACAHILIG
29374 TOLING, MA KIMBERLY ROMEROSA
29375 TOLLINO, ASELA CANABANG
29376 TOLOMIA, WAYNE VINCENT
29377 TOLOSA, CEPRIAN PAUL DIEL
29378 TOLOSA, MARIA MAE SERRANILLA
29379 TOLOSA, ROXANNE GABITAN
29380 TOMADA, SHALIMAR ANOG
29381 TOMAGAN, JAQUELYN SUBION
29382 TOMAGAN, RENE MAE TARNATE
29383 TOMALE, ROXAN GABUAY
29384 TOMALON, JAYR BARALON
29385 TOMARA, FAISAH MACAPAAR
29386 TOMAS, ARIANNE LITA
29387 TOMAS, JACKIE LOU OBISPO
29388 TOMAS, JUDITH DOMINGO
29389 TOMAS, MARICRIS MACARANAS
29390 TOMAS, MARK VINCENT REYES
29391 TOMAS, MYKA CABRERA
29392 TOMAS, SULTARIO II MATIAS
29393 TOMBOCON, TANYA TABILON
29394 TOME, JERAZEL DEMEGILLO
29395 TOME, JUNCAR TABUADA
29396 TOMENIO, ANTONETTE ACOSTA
29397 TOMENIO, MARIEL SIAZON
29398 TOMINDOG, AYAH MAE DAHINAO
29399 TOMINES, RODELIA LUCENA
29400 TOMINEZ, RAKKEL ROSE ANGELA PALAGANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:590 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 TOMIS, SHERYL ANN LONGATI
29402 TOMPONG, JHIRO DIX BULLOS
29403 TOMULTO, WILBER KEEN GARCIA
29404 TONDI, MAREVEL GUNO
29405 TONG-ALAN, CHRISTIAN PESAO
29406 TONGA, RONNIE LLAMASARES
29407 TONGAN, MARYVIC
29408 TONGAO, SHALLINIE MICHELLE SASARITA
29409 TONGBABAN, JANE PAGUIRIGAN
29410 TONGCO, CANDICE DE GUIA
29411 TONGCO, ROBERT JAY LAMBAYAN
29412 TONGCO, ROSARIO SALOMON
29413 TONGO, MYRRA VERALDE
29414 TONGOHAN, NOEL BACUS
29415 TONGOL, DOROTHY JOY MAGPAYO
29416 TONGOL, KIMBERLY CARREON
29417 TONGOL, RAMIRO SANTOS
29418 TONGYOFEN, DEBORAH LYN LANGKIT
29419 TONHAY, APPLE EVE TAGSA
29420 TONHAY, EDELIZA ATIG
29421 TONOGBANUA, ELLA FE PATNONGON
29422 TONONG, ROCHELLE CAHUSAY
29423 TONTO, ROHANISA MANGODA
29424 TOONG, JAMILLE KATE TUBUNGBANUA
29425 TOPACIO, CEDRIC SAMUEL CABRIGAS
29426 TOPACIO, CHRISTIAN CAÑIDO
29427 TOPACIO, ROSETTE SORIANO
29428 TOPASI, JHONNY PET PEDRAJETA
29429 TOPULAR, FRANCIA CARAMOAN
29430 TOQUE, ANDREW UBATAY
29431 TOQUERO, ANJANETTE OLIGAN
29432 TOQUERO, CECILIO JR RABACA
29433 TOQUERO, NIKI BELL BALILING
29434 TORAJA, ALFER PEÑANO
29435 TORAJA, APRIL GRACE REYES
29436 TORALDE, MERRIAN SANDOT
29437 TORALES, GRETCHEN IGNACIO
29438 TORALIZA, MARY JHOY BULADO
29439 TORCE, JOBELL MAGSISI
29440 TORCELINO, PRINCESS LIANA ABALOS
29441 TORCINO, JOANNE NEMIL
29442 TORCUATOR, CRISTINE MAE ROXAS
29443 TORCULAS, ADRIAN JAY BATAIN
29444 TORCULAS, MARY CLAIRE BUSTALINIO
29445 TORDA, SHEENLY JOY CERNA
29446 TORDESILLAS, ISABELLA LESACA
29447 TORDILLO, JONALYN NOVENO
29448 TORENO, DORIELYN VARONA
29449 TORENO, MARY MARIEL LEGADO
29450 TORIBIO, JAYLORD JOSELFLOR OQUIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:591 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 TORIBIO, KRISTINE GRACE MADRIAGA
29452 TORIENTE, RICKY RODRIGUEZ
29453 TORIO, ANNALYN GAYAS
29454 TORIO, JOSA GILDA SALAZAR
29455 TORIO, MARIVIC AUSTRIA
29456 TORIO, RONALD DE VERA
29457 TORIO, RUSTY SISON
29458 TORION, GRACE MAE LERA
29459 TORION, JASON ZOSOBRADO
29460 TORITA, DIVINA SENANIN
29461 TORITA, RICHEL REGUYA
29462 TORMA, ARVEN SAGUBAY
29463 TORMIS, ELLEN JOY
29464 TORNALEJO, KRISTINE JANE TEJIDA
29465 TORNEO, JEAN ATIENZA
29466 TORRALBA, CYRA GRACE NELLES
29467 TORRALBA, JOANNE LYN BAG-AO
29468 TORRALBA, JOCELYN GRANDEA
29469 TORRALBA, MA ELENA RENDON
29470 TORRALBA, RISAMIE SOLIS
29471 TORRANO, HAZEL RUTH LIWAG
29472 TORRE, CARLA JOY ATULLE
29473 TORRE, NATHANIELLE JOHN YAP
29474 TORRECAMPO, MARNELLE BELNAS
29475 TORRECAMPO, SHARMAINE TAÑON
29476 TORREFIEL, ALUDIA DACULLO
29477 TORREFIEL, JASIN PATRIA
29478 TORREFIEL, ROLYN MAE MELLOGA
29479 TORREFRANCA, EMELY CABATAÑA
29480 TORREFRANCA, LUDI JANE ESPEJA
29481 TORREGOZA, SHARMAINE ZUÑIGA
29482 TORREMOCHA, DAPHNE BUTRON
29483 TORREMOCHA, LOUIELYN DELA CRUZ
29484 TORRENO, FAMIELA NAPILI
29485 TORRENTE, IAN ANTHONY MENDREZ
29486 TORRENTE, JOANNA TORNITO
29487 TORRENUEVA, ANNIE TABIRAO
29488 TORRENUEVA, JANE KRIZHEL ESCAMILLAS
29489 TORRENUEVA, NOEMIE AÑORA
29490 TORRENUEVA, RACHILLE SANDOVAL
29491 TORREON, RANISA AUTOR
29492 TORREON, ROWENA CRYSTAL
29493 TORRERES, KAYE ANN
29494 TORRERO, AUGUSTA ANTINERO
29495 TORREROS, MICHELLE
29496 TORRES, ABIGAIL PARIENTE
29497 TORRES, AGUSTIN DALE DAVID
29498 TORRES, APRIL JOY MACALAGUIN
29499 TORRES, CHINIE MAE REBUTAZO
29500 TORRES, CYRIL VINCENT MAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:592 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 TORRES, JANINE RHUMILLE LACSON
29502 TORRES, JANUS DARBY GLENN MENDOZA
29503 TORRES, JEANELLE DIZON
29504 TORRES, JENELIZA CONTRATISTA
29505 TORRES, JENINE MANZON
29506 TORRES, JERALD VERNON RESTAR
29507 TORRES, JINEVIVE BARDON
29508 TORRES, JOHN JOSE TAGORDA
29509 TORRES, JOSHUA TENORIO
29510 TORRES, JOYCE SHEENA FAITH GALES
29511 TORRES, KATE CHARITY SALVADOR
29512 TORRES, KEVIN CHRISTIAN DIMARUCUT
29513 TORRES, LADY JAMILLE ALFONSO
29514 TORRES, LENIE MAE BONGATO
29515 TORRES, LILIBETH GLODO
29516 TORRES, MARIA JOSE ATNGAG
29517 TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA PERICO
29518 TORRES, MARIANNE COLLADO
29519 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH CALUMNO
29520 TORRES, MARY ANNE MANALO
29521 TORRES, MELDIE YBIAS
29522 TORRES, MELODY BANDOL
29523 TORRES, MONAVIC OMATANG
29524 TORRES, NELIZA GARFILLO
29525 TORRES, PAULO KABIGTING
29526 TORRES, RALPH BESING
29527 TORRES, REYNALDO JR ADENA
29528 TORRES, RIZZA MAE CASTILLO
29529 TORRES, RONALD BACLAYO
29530 TORRES, RUPERT GARRY CASTILLO
29531 TORRES, SHEENA LIZA SALON
29532 TORRES, VANESSA BANSILAN
29533 TORRETA, CLOYD IMPERIAL
29534 TORREVILLAS, MARY HOPE AWIS
29535 TORREVILLAS, VANESSA HUMOL
29536 TORRICER, ALVID NITURA
29537 TORRIZO, REGINA ANGELINE FLORES
29538 TORTOLA, DEAVINE APRILLE CARDENTE
29539 TORTOLA, ELLA INTONG
29540 TORTOLES, AYRA GINICA ELEAZAR
29541 TORTOLES, RHODELYN VILLOSO
29542 TORUPA, DENISE ANGELES
29543 TOTANES, MA CHRISTINA MACANDOG
29544 TOTO, SITTI AISHA GO
29545 TOTUNA, ANABELLA PEDERE
29546 TOVERADA, GERALD NEIL VALISNO
29547 TOYAN, MARIVIC CHAN
29548 TOYHACAO, JONATHAN LUCERO
29549 TOÑACAO, GUADA CRISTY BAYOD
29550 TOÑACAO, JANICE GUTI-AY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:593 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 TOÑADA, ARWIN CAPOL
29552 TOÑON, TRISHA MAE CASTILLO
29553 TRADIO, LOUDETE YNOT
29554 TRAIN, IRIS ANNE CAPISONDA
29555 TRAJANO, CIRINE CAADLAWON
29556 TRAJANO, JONARD GONZALES
29557 TRAJE, CHERRY MAR IRABON
29558 TRAJE, ERICSON VALIBIA
29559 TRAJE, JHOANA FUENTES
29560 TRAJE, SAMUEL JACINTO
29561 TRAJICO, MARIA LITICIA DIONISIO
29562 TRAMPE, JOHN ERICK REJOSO
29563 TRANCE, EDGAR JR CONDE
29564 TRANGIA, ANGELIQUE DEMETRIAL
29565 TRANGIA, JOVELYN CASTILLO
29566 TRANILLA, JENEBETH SEGUNDO
29567 TRAPAGO, GISELLE PANTALEON
29568 TRAVISONDA, JELANIE TUAZON
29569 TRAYA, MARICRIS CAILAO
29570 TRAZO, CLAUDINE ILISAN
29571 TRAZONA, KIM FLORIN
29572 TREMBEVILLA, NERISSA MONTALBA
29573 TRES REYES, LANY RIZA JOAQUIN
29574 TRESINO, RAJELENE VILLEZCA
29575 TRESPLACIOS, MARY ANTHIOLETTE GRAELLOS
29576 TRESVALLES, ALFRED SORIAO
29577 TRESVALLES, JEAN YASMIN ZAFE
29578 TREYES, EUGENE BULOHABO
29579 TRIBACO, GERARD NICK AMPUSTA
29580 TRIBACO, KRISTINE JOY BERONILLA
29581 TRIBUCIAS, CARLO MALABAYABAS
29582 TRIBUTO, JUDEN MAESA
29583 TRILLANA, CRIS CESAR ORTEGA
29584 TRILLANA, LIMUEL SAGUID
29585 TRILLO, EUGENE ALFIE GOZON
29586 TRINIDAD, AIRA OPEÑA
29587 TRINIDAD, AIZA PAYABYAB
29588 TRINIDAD, DARNNEL AMIL
29589 TRINIDAD, ERLENA DOMINGUEZ
29590 TRINIDAD, GINO HORNILLA
29591 TRINIDAD, IVY CORRE
29592 TRINIDAD, JAN MAR SISON
29593 TRINIDAD, JASMIN DULNUAN
29594 TRINIDAD, JEANE KATHERINE LEDESMA
29595 TRINIDAD, JEANNE COLEEN ALEJANDRIA
29596 TRINIDAD, JEROME VITALICIO
29597 TRINIDAD, JOSITO SOLIS
29598 TRINIDAD, KHEN ALONZO
29599 TRINIDAD, LIRA JEAN AYCO
29600 TRINIDAD, LORENZO JR DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:594 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 TRINIDAD, MA JOYCE CHAVEZ
29602 TRINIDAD, MARYBELLE ENOVACION
29603 TRINIDAD, MELVIN EUSTAQUIO
29604 TRINIDAD, TIFFANY ELLEN SIMON
29605 TRINIDAD, ZARMAE JOY DELA CRUZ
29606 TRINIO, ALJEAN LOVERO
29607 TRINQUITE, JO-AN FELLON
29608 TRIPOLI, FERVIL FRITZ DEDICATORIA
29609 TRIPULCA, JOVANIE LALOSIS
29610 TRIUMFANTE, PAMELA JENE MERLIE
29611 TRIVIÑO, GEMYCA PEREZ
29612 TRIVIÑO, JOHN PAUL ELVAS
29613 TRIÑAGAN, ALBERT TRONSAL
29614 TROJELLO, NHOVA MAE FACIOL
29615 TROLLANO, JUDY ANN TANAEL
29616 TRONCO, MARC ANTHONY YAPLITO
29617 TRONCOSO, JOSE NIÑO AQUIDADO
29618 TRONGCOSO, JEZILL TEOFILO
29619 TRONO, DANIEL MANIAGO
29620 TROPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABRAL
29621 TROPICALES, MARY ANN TARCA
29622 TROSO, MA IMMA CONCEPCION TAÑAQUIN
29623 TROTA, ALYSSA PUERTULLANO
29624 TRUGILLO, NESLEGEN GRUMEZ
29625 TRUJELLO, JENNY ROSE REBUTA
29626 TSE, LEONNA GRACE CERVANTES
29627 TUA, ERICA GAMBOA
29628 TUA, GIZELLE GAMBOA
29629 TUAL, RIZA JANE ORNOPIA
29630 TUAN, LEILANI PALMA
29631 TUANADATU, MONALIZA YUSOP
29632 TUANGAN, NOEREN DACUCOS
29633 TUANGCO, JONALEE DAHILIG
29634 TUARES, MHARIZ TRABASAS
29635 TUASTOMBAN, TRAZY ANN NAVARRO
29636 TUAZON, DHYNA JANE TEDERA
29637 TUAZON, ELAIZA LOUISE CAYANAN
29638 TUAZON, ERMA PRADO
29639 TUAZON, HELEN LIM
29640 TUAZON, JAMIE LEE FRANCISCO
29641 TUAZON, JOANA MARIE LOMBOY
29642 TUAZON, JOHN EMERSOL FRANCISCO
29643 TUAZON, MARIA VERGINIA ACUZAR
29644 TUAZON, MARIE GRACE AGUSTIN
29645 TUAZON, MARY ANN CARPIO
29646 TUAZON, MICHAEL DELL ABATAYO
29647 TUAZON, MICHELLE ALLORDE
29648 TUAZON, NORMI ANNE MALENAB
29649 TUAZON, RACHELLE ANNE SEDILLA
29650 TUAZON, RECHELLE BAYQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:595 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 TUAZON, ROSEMARIE GUMABAY
29652 TUAZON, ROSSBERREY ENGALAN
29653 TUBA, CEL MARIE EVE ECONAR
29654 TUBA, STHER-MEA DALAGAN
29655 TUBAC, ANABELLE TELMO
29656 TUBAL, NIKKI BENTOD
29657 TUBALINAL, KARRENE TAPEL
29658 TUBALINAL, NEPTALI JR LOPEZ
29659 TUBAN, DAWN TUBALLA
29660 TUBAN, KEMBERLY CONCEPCION
29661 TUBANG, ARIEL WENCESLAO
29662 TUBARAN, RODEL ROMERO
29663 TUBAYAN, RON CHRISTIAN REYES
29664 TUBEO, JENNILYN JOY LANIP
29665 TUBERA, DANLYN MAE PELAYO
29666 TUBERA, LOVELY AQUINO
29667 TUBERA, MA CRISTINA MALDEA
29668 TUBIG, JESELLE ARCIBAL
29669 TUBIG, PEARL MYANARRA ARCE
29670 TUBIG, RENEE JANE JANIOLA
29671 TUBILAN, DAVE RABACAL
29672 TUBIO, CLAUDINE PAGARAN
29673 TUBIO, IAN JOHN EMMANUEL TACALAN
29674 TUBLE, DIANNE ARIOLA
29675 TUBLE, JEAN ANNA ROSE
29676 TUBLE, KARLA NELIE CARITATIVO
29677 TUBO, JOYCE BANQUERO
29678 TUBO, JUNAIDA MAE GALINDO
29679 TUBOD, BERNADETTE BAÑAGASO
29680 TUBOG, CYRIL KYTH SAYRE
29681 TUBORAN, FREDA MAE MIPA
29682 TUBORO, ISIDRO JR BUTIAL
29683 TUDAYAN, PHILIP ADRIAN PLECIS
29684 TUDDAO, JENMER GOLLAYAN
29685 TUDIO, MELODY ORTIZ
29686 TUDTUD, KAREN MAE REMEDIO
29687 TUGA-ON, PRINCESS ESTRELLON
29688 TUGADE, CHRISTINE ALMIÑE
29689 TUGADE, MARICEL CORNELIO
29690 TUGUIN, JUTO BUYAGAN
29691 TUIZA, NOLAN CANOY
29692 TUL-ID, EMIE MARIE MAGLASANG
29693 TULABOT, EDILYN GALANG
29694 TULAGAN, KRISTEL JOY CALIXTRO
29695 TULALIAN, CYRIL ANNE CURITANA
29696 TULALIAN, RICA MAY LUBONG
29697 TULANG, ALONA ANUNCIADO
29698 TULANG, JENNIFER ALPUERTO
29699 TULANTINGAN, RACMA MIDTEMBANG
29700 TULAS, JET LEE LACESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:596 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 TULIAO, JAE-ANNE PARDIAN
29702 TULIAO, JENIFER DAQUIOAG
29703 TULIAO, MARY JANE SALVADOR
29704 TULIAO, NOVALYN CORTEZ
29705 TULIAO, REGINA MAE DELA CRUZ
29706 TULIO, JEREMIAH DEMETILLO
29707 TULIPAS, ARLYN ORONGAN
29708 TULIPAS, GERALDINE SAMONTE
29709 TULLO, MICHAEL PANGAN
29710 TULO, EDEN JOY COMPAÑERO
29711 TULOD, STEFFANIE GRACE ESCALA
29712 TULOG, MARY JOY MACARIO
29713 TUMA-OB, JOESERY PADASAS
29714 TUMACAS, DARA SHAINE BAWISAN
29715 TUMADA, GERARDO ZEUS MAGAYAM
29716 TUMAGAN, ELLEN GRACE MOLGADO
29717 TUMAKAY, KAMILLE CARLOBOS
29718 TUMALA, JEANNE LOU ALACRE
29719 TUMALIUAN, ALMA PUNO
29720 TUMAMAK, CHRISTIAN OBRERO
29721 TUMAMAO, IRHA YAMBOT
29722 TUMAMAO, KATRINA JANE BARAL
29723 TUMAMBING, JESSA MAUHAY
29724 TUMAMPO, ALJEAN SALILING
29725 TUMAMPOS, RITCHIE OMAMOS
29726 TUMANENG, ABIGAIL LICAYO
29727 TUMANENG, JEAN TORRES
29728 TUMANGAN, CHRISTINE FAITH PANTILLO
29729 TUMANGUIL, GERALDINE MARCELO
29730 TUMANGUIL, JENINA ESPINOZA
29731 TUMANGUIL, JOMAR ADDATU
29732 TUMANGUIL, PRINCES ANN BADAJOS
29733 TUMAYAO, YZA-MAE ARCILLAS
29734 TUMBADO, KAREN BALATAN
29735 TUMBAGA, ALLYSSA JANE LABONETE
29736 TUMBAGA, ANGELICA PALO
29737 TUMBAGA, KEESHIA CAMILLE ARLEGA
29738 TUMBAGAHON, JOHN LADICE SEVERINO
29739 TUMBAGAHON, NOEL SODOY
29740 TUMBALI, GEORGE CANILAO
29741 TUMITIT, ANNIE ANABLON
29742 TUMITIT, MARIA THERESA PINILIW
29743 TUMLOS, MARY JOY SERVIDAD
29744 TUMLOS, SHEILA MAE ODIAMAN
29745 TUMOLVA, JESSEBEL TANGAN
29746 TUMOLVA, KATRINA VIBAL
29747 TUMONGHA, JAY ANN MOMO
29748 TUMONGHA, RYAN CASCATO
29749 TUMPAG, OMEGA GRACE RECONALLA
29750 TUMPALAN, MARRIANE MESINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:597 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 TUMPANG, MARY GRACE SOPRANES
29752 TUMULAK, ALYSSA ESCARLAN
29753 TUMULAK, JENNIFER BARING
29754 TUMULAK, JESA MARI CASTAÑEDA
29755 TUN, JOHN GREGORY PORRAS
29756 TUNDAG, ROVENICK EBARLE
29757 TUNGALA, LYNWEN CANDELARIO
29758 TUNGALA, MARGELINE DESEPIDA
29759 TUNGAO, MON ARJAY CALAWIGAN
29760 TUNGCUL, ABRAHAM III SISON
29761 TUNGOL, ROMEENA VICTORINO
29762 TUNGUIA, SHANDIA KIT LLUP
29763 TUPAG, JUDOLYN ROBIN
29764 TUPAL, MYLANIE DAWAT
29765 TUPARAN, ABNER GARCIA
29766 TUPAS, JOHN DENVER SALDITOS
29767 TUPAS, KEVIN CHRISTIAN SORIANO
29768 TUPAS, KIM XYLA CANDELARIO
29769 TUPAZ, JERIVEL SIBLE
29770 TUPAZ, KIMBERLY JANE INCLINO
29771 TUPLANO, ANNA-LYN LAPIDEZ
29772 TUPPAL, ANALIZA
29773 TUPPIL, BABYLYN GUZMAN
29774 TUPPIL, GAYLE ANDRES
29775 TUPRIO, EDHA CARLOTA DE LARA
29776 TUPRIO, PAULINE GRACE RANADA
29777 TUPUE, RUWEE OBOGNE
29778 TUQUIB, JEDDAH HINAYON
29779 TURAJI, NAIZA SALVADOR
29780 TURALBA, REYLIE DOMINGO
29781 TURALDE, JAYDENT BUENVIAJE
29782 TURAN, DIVIENA FLOR AÑORA
29783 TURANG, LOU EDEN ZUBIAGA
29784 TURIADO, ALYSSA PAGUDAR
29785 TURING, NICKLYN THERESE DELOS SANTOS
29786 TURINGAN, FATIMA COMADOR
29787 TURINGAN, MHEAN TIANGSON
29788 TURINGAN, ROSSEL ALCANTARA
29789 TURLA, ABIGAEL SARMIENTO
29790 TURLA, IVAN ENDIZA
29791 TURLA, JOEL MANANQUIL
29792 TURNO, ERMALYN CABASAG
29793 TURNO, JOEVELYN GIDAYAO
29794 TURNO, JONALIN GICA
29795 TURNO, ROWENA BARING
29796 TURO, JOERNIE AQUILO
29797 TURQUEZA, HONEY MALLEN
29798 TUSAÑEZA, EXLYN PASCO
29799 TUSCANO, CLEMENDA LUNAG
29800 TUSCANO, EZEKIEL MANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:598 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 TUSI, JEANETTE GONZALES
29802 TUSING, NIA ADAMERO
29803 TUSOY, IRENE UY
29804 TUTANES, KEVIN RAFAEL
29805 TUTOR, GERALDINE VARELA
29806 TUTOR, JASON YAMYAMIN
29807 TUTOR, JESUSA CORAZON VERGARA
29808 TUTOR, RINALITA SALAZAR
29809 TUUSAN, ROMARK OJAS
29810 TUVALLES, MAE LYNETTE MONCATAR
29811 TUVALLES, NONA GRACE SILORIO
29812 TUVILLA, FRANCES FAYE BAG-O
29813 TUVILLARA, RENALYN CASTOR
29814 TUVILLEJA, JAHLEN MONTELOYOLA
29815 TUYAN, CHRISTY LYN CULBENGAN
29816 TUYAY, IMELDA SUDARIO
29817 TUYOGON, ELY FELIMON
29818 TUYOGON, VERFE BULAQUIÑA
29819 TUYOR, CLAUDENETH DOYDORA
29820 TUYOR, DAVE ALLAN TORREFLORES
29821 TUYOR, ROSEMARIE NISNISAN
29822 TUZON, MAC PANES
29823 TUÑACAO, JULIE GEM LUALHATI
29824 TUÑACAO, RIZCEL SOROÑO
29825 TY, BEVERLY ROSE PACATANG
29826 TY, MARK FERDINAND COLING

But the Lord said to Samuel, “Do not consider his appearance or his height, for I have rejected him. The Lord does not look at the things people look at. People look at the outward appearance, but the Lord looks at the heart.”
1 Samuel 16:7

resultslet.com is your #1 source of September 2016 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment