Sunday, June 29, 2014

August 2014 LET Results F - Secondary Level

F surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on August 17 2014
Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

 Held on August 17, 2014



10570 FAA, MARY JOY FABELLON
10571 FAALAM, ALBERTINE PEREZ
10572 FABABEIR, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM
10573 FABABEIR, MICHELLE MACAPULAY
10574 FABALIÑA, LOVELY JANE FONTARUM
10575 FABAVIER, SHEILA MAE JACINTO
10576 FABELLA, CAMILLE JHED ONDE
10577 FABELLA, JOYCE MAY CEPILLO
10578 FABELLA, KRISTINA CRISOLO
10579 FABELLON, DARIAN MOANAH FERRANCO
10580 FABELLON, MARK ANTHONY CABAGUE
10581 FABIA, ETHEL PEREZ
10582 FABIALA, MARIA DIVINA BALDOMERO
10583 FABIALA, RONJIL FALLURIN
10584 FABIAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
10585 FABIAN, JONATHAN DE JESUS
10586 FABIAN, MARICEL APELO
10587 FABIAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
10588 FABIANO, ELJOY DECENA
10589 FABIC, MARGARET FERNANDEZ
10590 FABILLAR, ILYICH NICOLAI LENIN LAVIÑA
10591 FABILLAR, INNA ANTONETTE AQUINO
10592 FABILLAR, RUTCHEL TELEBRICO
10593 FABIOLAS, CLARINELLE GRACE VALDEZ
10594 FABITO, MICHAEL PIDO
10595 FABRE, DYANNA ROSE IROY
10596 FABRE, JAREASON DE LA CRUZ
10597 FABREA, MIKKI DAEN
10598 FABREGAR, JAKE RAYMUND FERRERA
10599 FABREGAS, DAVY BOY FIEDACAN
10600 FABREGAS, MADEL FAJUTAGANA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10601 FABRERO, LADY PRECIOUS PAZ
10602 FABRERO, MARY ANN FERRANCO
10603 FABRICANTE, IVYLEE BAHALA
10604 FABRICANTE, JOBELLE TOPULAR
10605 FABRICANTE, LAILANI PASION
10606 FABRIQUE, ANNABE DECLAROS
10607 FABRIQUEL, MA CECILIA CONSTANTINO
10608 FABRO, EDWARDO SALDIVAR
10609 FABRO, JAMES GUILLERMO
10610 FABROS, EMMA TUNGCUL
10611 FABROS, RUBY JEAN DOCTOLERO
10612 FABUNAN, MARY JANE NIETES
10613 FABURADA, JESSIL FABILLAR
10614 FABURADA, RUEL TUBIO
10615 FACINABAO, ABEGAEL CALANAO
10616 FACTAO, RUBY LLANDER
10617 FACTOLERIN, ELVIRA AUDITOR
10618 FACTOR, HERMINIO JR NAVA
10619 FACTOR, JONALYN BULA
10620 FACTOR, JONEL CARAOS
10621 FACTOR, ROBERT SALGADO
10622 FACTORIZA, OLIVIA JAVIER
10623 FACUN, EDDIELYN TIRAMBULO
10624 FACUN, JOHN MARLING
10625 FACUN, NOVY HILERIA
10626 FACUNDO, PACITA DELA PENA
10627 FACUNLA, JOHN MICHAEL DAGUIPA
10628 FADERA, IRENE IGNACIO
10629 FADRIGA, CARLA JOY ISIDERIO
10630 FADRIGA, VALERIO AGUAS
10631 FADRIQUELA, JESSA ALOJADO
10632 FADRIQUELA, MARY ROSE FATALLA
10633 FADRIQUELA, RAUVEN JEAN ERODIAS
10634 FADRIQUILAN, JUDITH JASMIN
10635 FAELDAN, JERLENE FRUELDA
10636 FAELDEN, JOHN MICHAEL LUSICA
10637 FAELDIN, JOAN LOUIE GAHUB
10638 FAELDIN, ROSHEL SOBIATE
10639 FAELDON, VICTOR CARZON
10640 FAELDONIA, NESSIE ZABALA
10641 FAELMOCA, JONABELLE GANOT
10642 FAGTANAC, MARIAN CARILLO
10643 FAGUINNEY, REINA FEGCAN
10644 FAIDAL, HASIMA HASSAN
10645 FAILAMAN, RICHYEL NOMOS
10646 FAILANGA, JANET SAVILLO
10647 FAILMA, ERVIE KATHLENE KAY BANIAGO
10648 FAILON, JANICE BAUTISTA
10649 FAISAL, HAMIDAH HADJI-HASSAN
10650 FAISAN, MANELYN MAINIT



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10651 FAJANOY, REGINARD CASTILLANO
10652 FAJARDO, ALLAN ANTONIO
10653 FAJARDO, AN JEANEN CORTES
10654 FAJARDO, BRYAN RAMIREZ
10655 FAJARDO, DONNA FAITH BORETA
10656 FAJARDO, ERICKA MACMAC
10657 FAJARDO, FLORIENNE MHAY ESGUERRA
10658 FAJARDO, FREDDIE MANJARES
10659 FAJARDO, IMELDA DACARA
10660 FAJARDO, JENALYN JAMITO
10661 FAJARDO, LARA SANTIAGO
10662 FAJARDO, MARIA FE MERDEGIA
10663 FAJARDO, MARK JOHN SALVADOR
10664 FAJARDO, MELODY LAMBAN
10665 FAJARDO, MILDRED ANNA LAGUIDAO
10666 FAJARDO, PIOQUINTO OSE
10667 FAJARDO, REBECCA ZAGADA
10668 FAJARDO, RECHEL CRUZ
10669 FAJARDO, REGIE PAMPANG
10670 FAJARDO, RENANTE LAMBAN
10671 FAJARDO, RONALYN ALEGRE
10672 FAJARDO, STEPHANE INIEGO
10673 FAJARILLO, LEONIDES PEARL FAJICULAY
10674 FAJARILLO, VERYL FAMARAN
10675 FAJARIT, JED FAJUTAG
10676 FAJARITO, CLAIRE DIANE INOCENCIO
10677 FAJARITO, SUNSHINE JOYCE FAJILAGANA
10678 FAJEL, EM JHUN ADECER
10679 FAJELAGO, SHERMEN MANGAO
10680 FAJICULAY, CARLO ANGELO FANER
10681 FAJICULAY, GENESIS MAY LONZAGAY
10682 FAJICULAY, JOE FAJUTNAO
10683 FAJILAN, LAWRENCE FABRO
10684 FAJILAN, LOLITO RELOX
10685 FAJILAN, SHARLYNE MAGBATA
10686 FAJOTA, CASILLYN GENELEA NIEDO
10687 FALAG-EY, FELIX JR TANGILAG
10688 FALAGUE, KAYCEE FLORENTINO
10689 FALCASANTOS, KATHLEEN KATE JOY
10690 FALCASANTOS, KREANNE LOCSON
10691 FALCON, AMIELOU SUAREZ
10692 FALCULAN, KATHLEEN MAE MERES
10693 FALCULAN, RENSIE VIQUE FAJARITO
10694 FALCULAN, ROSANNA DELA VEGA
10695 FALCUNITIN, ELMAR LAYUSAN
10696 FALCUTILA, JOSEPH SORIANO
10697 FALCUTILA, REA BEL FEDERICO
10698 FALEJO, ALLAN FONDEVILLA
10699 FALLADO, JUNROE
10700 FALLARCUNA, HAROLD FAJICULAY



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10701 FALLARCUNA, SHERYL FRONDA
10702 FALLARIA, VIC FAJILAN
10703 FALLARNA, X-HANDI BAJADO
10704 FALLER, GUILBERTO JAPAG
10705 FALLER, MICHAEL JUANANE
10706 FALLORIN, RENZ MICHAEL FABIA
10707 FALLORINA, ANA MARGARITA MERICO
10708 FALLORINA, REGINE CANDELARIO
10709 FALOGME, KHENCHY FANER
10710 FALOGME, MARICAR GALIT
10711 FALQUEZA, MARVIN SALVAN
10712 FALSIS, LAYSA LOPEZ
10713 FALUCHO, GRACE GELLANGARIN
10714 FAMADICO, JANINE FAZ
10715 FAMAS, MARIA ROCHELLE DUHAYLUNGSOD
10716 FAMAT, HONEY GRACE CAPIN
10717 FAMILARA, BILL PATRICK MUSCA
10718 FAMILARA, LHEN MINDORO
10719 FAMINI, RITA JUTIC
10720 FAMISAN, ZARMI CARE BOTOR
10721 FAMISARAN, AIVEN JOY RIVAS
10722 FAMISARAN, RACHEL FORTU
10723 FAMORCAN, LEONITO JR FALLARCUNA
10724 FAMOSO, MARIA LOURDES UMBAC
10725 FAMOSO, MARIEL JADE FLORENDO
10726 FAMUCOL, ZARAH MAY FLORES
10727 FAMULAG, CRISTINA MAE BRACAMONTE
10728 FAMULAGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ
10729 FANER, QUEEN JOYCE FALOGME
10730 FANGON, DYAN GAUDIA
10731 FANGON, LOUIE MARK MILANA
10732 FANO, BO VALIN FESTIN
10733 FANO, MERILYN FADEROGAO
10734 FANOGA, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS
10735 FANOSAN, FRENILYN AO-WAC
10736 FANTILLAN, CHARMAINE KAY GEVESO
10737 FANTO, CRISTY REGINO
10738 FANTONIAL, CHRISLYN TAPIC
10739 FANUGA, NOVIE GRACE MAQUILING
10740 FANULAN, HERMOLINA ASUM
10741 FARA-ON, JAY-ANN GEPULGANI
10742 FARAON, MARICAR OBLEFIAS
10743 FARASE, LADY MAE APOSTOL
10744 FARENAS, XYZA VEGA
10745 FARIN, ANNIEBETH NALUPA
10746 FARIOL, THEARESA MEI CASTILLO
10747 FARIOLEN, CHARMAINNE GIZELLE BRAVO
10748 FARNAZO, ELICA
10749 FARRALES, REA VALMONTE
10750 FARROL, LUCY GRACE CASADOR



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10751 FARYOWEN, GLORY ACCAP
10752 FASUYANG, JACOB LONGAYEN
10753 FAT, ALLANO BANLASAN
10754 FATOYOG, MARICAR CHAG-OSEN
10755 FAURILLO, ROWENA SAN LUIS
10756 FAUSTINO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
10757 FAUSTINO, CHINKY ABAN
10758 FAUSTINO, GEMMA BASBAS
10759 FAUSTINO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
10760 FAUSTINO, MARIA GRACIELA BALMONTE
10761 FAUSTINO, MARIANNE LAARNI SANTOS
10762 FAYLOGA, EVERLYN DAMO
10763 FAYO, MA DIANA FONTE
10764 FAYRE, ROSELYN QUELANG
10765 FEBRE, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ
10766 FEBRERO, JOAN LLAMAS
10767 FEDCHECK, JOAN NGAYA-AN
10768 FEDELIN, APPLE LIWANAGAN
10769 FEDERIZO, SHEILA MAE ZENDON
10770 FEDREQUILAN, LETCHELL GALIZA
10771 FEGALAN, CYRIL JOHN FETALCORIN
10772 FEGALAN, EUNICE IVORY FABABEIR
10773 FEGALAN, MICAH EUNICE FAMORCAN
10774 FEGARIDO, MIKEE HUGO
10775 FEGIDERO, KATHLEEN KAY BRUCELO
10776 FEGURAC, JINGLE DEQUIÑA
10777 FEJI, SHALOM CERBO
10778 FELARCA, JOAN ANG
10779 FELARCA, RANILO CRUZ
10780 FELECIANO, LIERAZEL ANCHETA
10781 FELIAS, CHRISTINE JUMAR ERNO
10782 FELIAS, RONALD FELISILDA
10783 FELICANO, EMARIE CABIZO
10784 FELICEN, EMERSON ESQUIERDO
10785 FELICES, NOEL PANGA
10786 FELICIANO, LERA JANE CONCEPCION
10787 FELICIANO, LUCILLE JOY GONZALES
10788 FELICIANO, ODESSA PUNO
10789 FELICILDA, AILENE COLOMA
10790 FELICILDA, DONITA BALINGKIT
10791 FELICIO, EVELYN CASACLANG
10792 FELICIO, JOHN KENN CENAL
10793 FELIMON, MEDOSSAH DACULOG
10794 FELIPE, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
10795 FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY
10796 FELIPE, ELIZABETH FAUSTINO
10797 FELIPE, GERALDINE PASCUAL
10798 FELIPE, MARY JO MAWANAY
10799 FELISCO, RODELYN LA TORRE
10800 FELISILDA, BEBILEE GARCES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10801 FELISILDA, HAIDEE GALLOGO
10802 FELISILDA, JENNIFER MIRANDA
10803 FELITRO, MENZELL BERMUDO
10804 FELIX, DONYEL MENDOZA
10805 FELIX, LILIENNE JOY DELFIN
10806 FELIX, RON KERVIN HERRERA
10807 FELIXBERTO, OLIVIA VICTORIA ABAMSA
10808 FELIZARDO, MARLON BIEN
10809 FELIZARTA, DAYANNE FRANCISCO
10810 FELIZARTA, MA JESSICA JANE FERNANDEZ
10811 FELIZARTE, EDNA BAUTISTA
10812 FELIZCO, MA DANICA DE LA ROSA
10813 FELONIA, MARK JAYSON DIMAANO
10814 FENID, JOVELYN ARAÑA
10815 FENIS, ROSE LEPITIN
10816 FERAER, LUDETTE BATTA
10817 FERAER, MARIANNE IGNACIO
10818 FERANIL, MARGIE CAYOSA
10819 FERERRAS, LOVELY ESTROPE
10820 FERFAS, MARIEVA JUSON
10821 FERIA, JENNYLENE MACABUNGA
10822 FERIA, JERRICK PEREZ
10823 FERMANTE, JULIE-ANN
10824 FERMIL, VENJAE MAY SANCHO
10825 FERMIN, JESSA CUSTODIO
10826 FERMO, ANALYN ENDAYA
10827 FERMO, JUN FELIX DEMATAIS
10828 FERMOCIL, MELISSA CLARIN
10829 FERNAN, DAVE PANILLOS
10830 FERNAN, NATHEBEL PANILLOS
10831 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN OLIVER CAPITO
10832 FERNANDEZ, ANDRE MIKAEL ROSAOT
10833 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MACASO
10834 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA MERCADO
10835 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE
10836 FERNANDEZ, CHERRYL BAGUIO
10837 FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
10838 FERNANDEZ, CRISZEL GATTOC
10839 FERNANDEZ, DEOVIE MANAYTAY
10840 FERNANDEZ, DIAH DAVE BADOC
10841 FERNANDEZ, DIVINA GRACE ADLAON
10842 FERNANDEZ, DONA YONG-EN
10843 FERNANDEZ, DONA MARIE GALLO
10844 FERNANDEZ, DYAN MARCELLE MADARANG
10845 FERNANDEZ, EDMALYN VALENCIA
10846 FERNANDEZ, EDZEL BARIN
10847 FERNANDEZ, ELIEZAR FRANCIS AGUILAR
10848 FERNANDEZ, EVELYN ROJO
10849 FERNANDEZ, FELANIE BARICAUA
10850 FERNANDEZ, FRECY BALIGA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10851 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DEMAPANES
10852 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE PAMA
10853 FERNANDEZ, GICELLEE ANNE ALEMANIA
10854 FERNANDEZ, GILLIAN SUPAPO
10855 FERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI MIRANDA
10856 FERNANDEZ, JACIL LYNN VALDEZ
10857 FERNANDEZ, JAIMIE MAY CAÑELAS
10858 FERNANDEZ, JAMES IVAN BURGUILLOS
10859 FERNANDEZ, JANICE NODO
10860 FERNANDEZ, JANNETH ALEJANDRO
10861 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY ESTILLORE
10862 FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MANGUBAT
10863 FERNANDEZ, JENNYLYN MARQUEZ
10864 FERNANDEZ, JESSALIE PANDINUELA
10865 FERNANDEZ, JHOANA ABINSAY
10866 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOZANA
10867 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE TIMBAL
10868 FERNANDEZ, KAEZEL RETEO
10869 FERNANDEZ, KARIN ISABEL OCAMPO
10870 FERNANDEZ, KATE ANNE BADILLA
10871 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE BRAVO
10872 FERNANDEZ, LENNIE NOTARTE
10873 FERNANDEZ, MA JACQUELINE CARINO
10874 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ERMIE BALBUENA
10875 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL TAN
10876 FERNANDEZ, MARISH LOU GABING
10877 FERNANDEZ, MARITESS ELIBADO
10878 FERNANDEZ, MARVY ESPIRITU
10879 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PINEDA
10880 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE BARRAMEDA
10881 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BUNAN
10882 FERNANDEZ, NICKO CLAVECILLA
10883 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI UBALDO
10884 FERNANDEZ, RACHELLE PANDILI
10885 FERNANDEZ, RANELL CABUGSAN
10886 FERNANDEZ, REMEDIOS SOCIAS
10887 FERNANDEZ, REY ABRENICA
10888 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD INDAB
10889 FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
10890 FERNANDEZ, RODESTO ENELDA
10891 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE CARLOS
10892 FERNANDEZ, SHANNEN ABEGAIL RELACION
10893 FERNANDEZ, SHARLAGNE DE CARDO
10894 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE PASAFORTE
10895 FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA CABALLERO
10896 FERNANDEZ, VISITACION SALIVIO
10897 FERNANDEZ, WILLY MARQUINA
10898 FERNANDEZ, ZARINA ESGUERRA
10899 FERNANDO, ALAIZA BOTE
10900 FERNANDO, APRIL DELA CRUZ



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10901 FERNANDO, ARLO ANQUE
10902 FERNANDO, CHERISH MEIN MOTUS
10903 FERNANDO, DARLYN ZABALLA
10904 FERNANDO, EUNICE BITONG
10905 FERNANDO, GENIZA VALERY LONSIDO
10906 FERNANDO, IVY ITURALDE
10907 FERNANDO, JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA
10908 FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL DUERME
10909 FERNANDO, LEOFER DE-IMOY
10910 FERNANDO, MARIZ OBIAS
10911 FERNANDO, MECHELY CANADA
10912 FERNANDO, MYSY BRASULA
10913 FERNANDO, NIKKI LUZ CASTRO
10914 FEROLIN, ALFE ALCALA
10915 FEROLINO, JO ERIC DALISAY
10916 FEROLINO, LEILA MOJICA
10917 FEROLINO, RENATO BAGALANON
10918 FEROLINO, RUPERT JUSTIN FLORENCIO
10919 FEROLINO, WENDIE CABALLERO
10920 FEROLINO, YEHLEN CARMEL SAGARIO
10921 FERRAN, NELMMY PAGSANGJAN
10922 FERRANCULLO, APRIL ROSE SENORIN
10923 FERRARIZ, RICKY SURPOSA
10924 FERRER, AILENE DELA ROSA
10925 FERRER, ANTHONY BATALLER
10926 FERRER, CARMELA VEE PAULINO
10927 FERRER, CRISTAL GAY FACUN
10928 FERRER, ELMA ALANO
10929 FERRER, ELMA DAMACIN
10930 FERRER, GENE MARIE ABELLA
10931 FERRER, GLORIA MARIZ HOMBRIA
10932 FERRER, IVY DE GUZMAN
10933 FERRER, JANINA MARIEL LOZANO
10934 FERRER, JENNIFER RESUELLO
10935 FERRER, JOANAH MAE IGONG-IGONG
10936 FERRER, KENNETH CASTRO
10937 FERRER, KIM DELA CRUZ
10938 FERRER, LAURENCE FRANCISCO
10939 FERRER, LENNIE EUCOGCO
10940 FERRER, LOU ART PARUNGAO
10941 FERRER, MA JOSSA VELASCO
10942 FERRER, MARIA CHRISTINA KO
10943 FERRER, MARIA LUISA QUEJADA
10944 FERRER, MARIO JR FERNANDEZ
10945 FERRER, MERCEDITA BAJAR
10946 FERRER, MERRY KRISTINE OCHOCO
10947 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORES
10948 FERRER, NIKKY ANN TADI
10949 FERRER, PATRICIA MARIE ARENAS
10950 FERRER, PATRISH IRYLAINE VILLAVERT



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10951 FERRER, ROLDAN DELOS REYES
10952 FERRER, ROMMEL BALDOMERO
10953 FERRER, ROWELL JAVIER
10954 FERRER, SARAH MAE ADDUN
10955 FERRER, STEVE BATTAD
10956 FERRER, VILCLINTON LLANZANA
10957 FERRERA, ERIKA ESTHER SALVATIN
10958 FERRERAS, ROSSEN DE LEON
10959 FERRERIA, NESSA SOLIS
10960 FERRIOL, CHRISTINE DIANE IMUS
10961 FERROLINO, RHEA GRACE BELARMINO
10962 FESETAN, NOVA ANG-NGED
10963 FESTIN, KRISTINE CARLA FABIALA
10964 FETALCORIN, AXEL WYN FABELLON
10965 FETALINO, CHARLOTTE FAMORCAN
10966 FETALINO, LENY ROSE
10967 FETALVER, MARY ANN TILLES
10968 FETALVERO, MARIA ELOISA MUSICO
10969 FETALVERO, MONICA LUZ FAMORCAN
10970 FETALVO, LLORD ROBY DE GUZMAN
10971 FETESIO, LYNN FABUNAN
10972 FIANZA, DELIA GUIDO
10973 FIAS-ILON, LYHA LEE
10974 FIDEL, ALEX SITEM
10975 FIDELINO, JOHN RAVEN ALAMER
10976 FIEL, MARK DAN LYSTER GORGONIO
10977 FIESTA, CAMILLE CARAANG
10978 FIGUEROA, ARIES DELA CRUZ
10979 FIGUEROA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
10980 FIGUEROA, KRYSTELLE SAMSON
10981 FIGUEROA, LANIE ROSE CASTAÑEDA
10982 FIGUEROA, MAY SHELL JHANE DE GUZMAN
10983 FIGUERRES, KRISLAN JAN QUIBAL
10984 FIGUES, JOANNA MAE PENADOS
10985 FIGURA, MARITHEL PADILLA
10986 FIGURACION, EDEL ABRERO
10987 FIGURACION, JOHN GECO EMPLEO
10988 FIGURACION, NYMPHA RAMOS
10989 FILARCA, JOY MARIE MAMAUAG
10990 FILIO, ERIC SAULON
10991 FILIPINAS, KEITH BIADNES
10992 FILIPINO, EMEGRACE BARUMAN
10993 FILIPINO, KERIS PEREZ
10994 FILLARTOS, JEWELRY DELOS REYES
10995 FILOMENO, NIMPHA MIRANDA
10996 FILOMENO, PAULINA SANTOS
10997 FILOTEO, MARJORIE LEGASPI
10998 FINEZ, ROMEO SIXTO NANAO
10999 FINULIAR, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
11000 FIRAZA, SAMANTHA JANE MALTO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11001 FISCHER, FLOR EUGENIO
11002 FLAMINIANO, DARWIN NAVIDA
11003 FLANG, WILBERT GALINO
11004 FLAUTA, MARICHU CONTAOI
11005 FLOR, EMIL JOHN SALANGSANG
11006 FLOR, ROSE ANN MADEL LEONARDO
11007 FLOR, RUDELYN SALVADOR
11008 FLORA, CHRISTIAN DELAROSA
11009 FLORA, JAMES JHON REIGH MONTALBO
11010 FLORA, JUDEMAY CADOY
11011 FLORA, LEONARD CORNELIO
11012 FLORALDE, MARYJOY SAMARITA
11013 FLORALDE, ROMANO OMAYON
11014 FLORANO, JOSEPHINE NUGUIT
11015 FLORANZA, MARY JOY LUMEN
11016 FLORBLANCO, FLOYD TOMAS
11017 FLORDELIZ, HONEY KATE FADALLAN
11018 FLORECE, MECHIEL DACARA
11019 FLORENCIO, LADY LEE INOSANTO
11020 FLORENDO, CARLYN PULMANO
11021 FLORENDO, JANICE RODRIGO
11022 FLORENDO, JOHN LORENZO ARROCO
11023 FLORENDO, JONALYN ALBAO
11024 FLORENDO, LAIZA ROMANO
11025 FLORENO, INGRID CARVAJAL
11026 FLORENTINO, FAITH AILEEN FRANCISCO
11027 FLORES, AGNES PADILLO
11028 FLORES, AILEEN LABAYOG
11029 FLORES, ALBERTO LOPEZ
11030 FLORES, ALEXANDER CORNEL
11031 FLORES, ALVIN ANTHONY JR BAGUIO
11032 FLORES, ANNA MARIE BOBIS
11033 FLORES, ARISTOTLE PADUA
11034 FLORES, ASHLEY LOUISE CALAYCAY
11035 FLORES, CAROL EROJO
11036 FLORES, CATHERINE DELOS SANTOS
11037 FLORES, CHONA CALIMBAS
11038 FLORES, CHRISTY MAE MISA
11039 FLORES, DARRY ROXAS
11040 FLORES, DARYLL ANNE CRUEL
11041 FLORES, EDUARDO MACAPAS
11042 FLORES, ELIZABETH GIDUCOS
11043 FLORES, EMERLYN GARAY
11044 FLORES, GLISSON DALAYOAN
11045 FLORES, IRVIN BARLOZA
11046 FLORES, JACKYLYN BENTULAN
11047 FLORES, JASSY MAY PALACIO
11048 FLORES, JAY ANN MILLANO
11049 FLORES, JAY-AR GRAVADOR
11050 FLORES, JEANELYN ESTORES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11051 FLORES, JENNIFER LIQUIT
11052 FLORES, JERELLY DIAZ
11053 FLORES, JERMIE GARCIA
11054 FLORES, JESULITO REDIGAZO
11055 FLORES, JHANEL LAPAÑA
11056 FLORES, JIRAH MARIE ESPINOSA
11057 FLORES, JOANLIZA NUGUID
11058 FLORES, JOHN JAMESON ROMBAOA
11059 FLORES, JONNA PANALIGAN
11060 FLORES, JULLIE ANN MARQUEZ
11061 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN LEQUIN
11062 FLORES, KEREN CHUA
11063 FLORES, KEZIA KEREN SUCLATAN
11064 FLORES, KIM ARVI MANLUNAS
11065 FLORES, LARA KYLE LIBERATO
11066 FLORES, LIEZYL PANDAC
11067 FLORES, LOVELY INDIG
11068 FLORES, LYANI FAJICULAY
11069 FLORES, LYN ARONALES
11070 FLORES, MA JULIENNE PEÑA
11071 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINA BASADRE
11072 FLORES, MARIANNE LEILA SANTIAGO
11073 FLORES, MARICEL DE JESUS
11074 FLORES, MARIEFE ROQUERO
11075 FLORES, MARIS FERNANDO
11076 FLORES, MARIVIC ALEMANIA
11077 FLORES, MARJORIE MANALO
11078 FLORES, MARY ANGELIQUE TORRECAMPO
11079 FLORES, MARYHOPE MORALES
11080 FLORES, MAY OIRADA
11081 FLORES, NAIVE ROSE OLANI
11082 FLORES, NANCY GUADALQUIVER
11083 FLORES, NESA DANO
11084 FLORES, NILESAGIE MONDIA
11085 FLORES, NONONG BERGONIA
11086 FLORES, OVELYN DE VILLA
11087 FLORES, PEACE SAMULDE
11088 FLORES, RACHEL PANTANOSAS
11089 FLORES, RAFEL EBOJO
11090 FLORES, RAMIL VILLANUEVA
11091 FLORES, REY CAPISTRANO
11092 FLORES, ROBERTO JR ARREY
11093 FLORES, RODOLFO JR AUTOR
11094 FLORES, ROGELIO JR COSEPI
11095 FLORES, RONALD ALLAN ABELLO
11096 FLORES, ROWELYN FRANGE
11097 FLORES, SHALIMAR ARAMIL
11098 FLORESCA, GLORY CHRISTINE GRACE AFANGKA
11099 FLORESCA, JANUEL PALAYAD
11100 FLORESCA, ROMNICK CAÑETE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11101 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS
11102 FLORO, ARMEEN NOQUIZ
11103 FOLLANTE, JANETTE SABADO
11104 FOLLOSCO, PRINCESS MAE LANDONG
11105 FONACIER, ANABEL NOBLEZA
11106 FONACIER, JOSE MARIE MOBE
11107 FONOLLERA, ADOLFO VERANO
11108 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN FREKLESE SABANAL
11109 FONTANILLA, JERI MAE MALIBIRAN
11110 FONTANILLA, JOEL MAALA
11111 FONTANILLA, REYA MARIE DIVINA
11112 FONTANILLA, ROWENA BENECO
11113 FONTEJON, MA ROCHELLE VILLARUZ
11114 FONTILAR, MA LORIEN TURLA
11115 FOPALAN, NEIL FABULA
11116 FORBES, RECHELLE VANZUELA
11117 FORCADO, SHIRLEY PALAY
11118 FORDAN, LISABEL MARIE ORILLOSA
11119 FORESCAL, MERAMOLIN VILLALUZ
11120 FORFIEDA, MARIANNE LUZ ROYO
11121 FORLALES, MARIANE KHRISNA NACOLANGGA
11122 FORLANDA, FELOMENA PASIA
11123 FORMACION, SHARON PINUELA
11124 FORMALEJO, MA CECILIA CAMA
11125 FORMANES, ANTENOR ARISTON
11126 FORMAREJO, DARA JANE RABE
11127 FORMAS, ARIEL PUSON
11128 FORMENTO, REJOY ORENCIA
11129 FORNEA, ESTEPHANIE GALIGA
11130 FORNOLES, JOAN EVORA
11131 FORONDA, ARA JANELLE SALAMAT
11132 FORONDA, JEAUNACE SANDRAE ATIBULA
11133 FORONDA, MARIEL MIA DOMIMGO
11134 FORONDA, RHODALYN CRUZ
11135 FORRO, MANILYN TALADRO
11136 FORTALEZA, MARIE GLACE TEMPOROSA
11137 FORTES, CINDY ROSE ALIMA
11138 FORTES, JOENA ANDRES
11139 FORTES, LINY HALLIG
11140 FORTES, RIO MAE REPALPA
11141 FORTEZA, JOHN PAUL FAELANGCO
11142 FORTICH, KECELYN AGOSTO
11143 FORTIN, PAULINE DEGUIDOY
11144 FORTIT, RAMON JR MAOIRAT
11145 FORTO, GLADYS JOY GUMABON
11146 FORTU, NENIA LORENZ IGUIRON
11147 FORTUNADO, SHIELA MAE OGHAYON
11148 FORTUNO, DENNIS ERNACIO
11149 FORTUNO, JESSA VENTURA
11150 FORTUS, JENNETH MAGSINO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11151 FOSTER, ANA ROCHELLE RUPAC
11152 FRADEJAS, JAYSON FETALSANA
11153 FRADEJAS, RAYMOND GAJOLIN
11154 FRAGA, HARLY CASIAO
11155 FRAGA, PORFERIO III BARIQUIT
11156 FRAGATA, DARRELL RAMILO
11157 FRAGATA, JERMY ANNE MANIO
11158 FRAN, FRANKIE ASPIRA
11159 FRANADA, LOUIE RAFANAN
11160 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL LUCES
11161 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL MONARES
11162 FRANCISCO, ALONA AGUILAR
11163 FRANCISCO, ANNA MAY JAMITO
11164 FRANCISCO, ARIES BALASBAS
11165 FRANCISCO, ARJON BONGAY
11166 FRANCISCO, AUDREY FATIMA CADA
11167 FRANCISCO, CAITLIN JHELA BANTOG
11168 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE SAMSON
11169 FRANCISCO, DONNA GRACE CRISTOBAL
11170 FRANCISCO, DORELYN MAGALE
11171 FRANCISCO, EVA RUBIA
11172 FRANCISCO, FE MABBAYAD
11173 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND PALARCA
11174 FRANCISCO, FLORA MAY CASPILLAN
11175 FRANCISCO, GELYN ALISAN
11176 FRANCISCO, GLADDYS CAMBONGGA
11177 FRANCISCO, GRACE SISON
11178 FRANCISCO, GUIA KAYE DINGAL
11179 FRANCISCO, HANELYN AREVALO
11180 FRANCISCO, IMELDA ALLEGADO
11181 FRANCISCO, JAY-ANN GARDE
11182 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER TAMAYO
11183 FRANCISCO, JESSECA ALONDRES
11184 FRANCISCO, JOANA MAE MILAN
11185 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN ARMAS
11186 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH IAN ABAD
11187 FRANCISCO, KRIZZIA MAE FERRER
11188 FRANCISCO, LEDA MARIE CAGANG
11189 FRANCISCO, LORAINE BUEN
11190 FRANCISCO, MA ANN MENDEZ
11191 FRANCISCO, MA JANINE BATICAN
11192 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES FUERTEZ
11193 FRANCISCO, MARIA LUISA NABABOS
11194 FRANCISCO, MARIBEL SILVA
11195 FRANCISCO, MARITONIE MAGALANG
11196 FRANCISCO, MARNETTE FELICIANO
11197 FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS BANAL
11198 FRANCISCO, MENCHIE PESIGAN
11199 FRANCISCO, MERILA SAROL
11200 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL JOHN VALDEZ



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11201 FRANCISCO, MYLEN DALMACIO
11202 FRANCISCO, NHOREEN ENRIQUEZ
11203 FRANCISCO, NURAIJA LINTASAN
11204 FRANCISCO, PAULINE LEON
11205 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE LAPUZ
11206 FRANCISCO, RAMIL BENITO
11207 FRANCISCO, RAMON DANTE DESLATE
11208 FRANCISCO, SHALOM GUINGAB
11209 FRANCISCO, VIRNILLE CORVERA
11210 FRANCISQUETE, APRIL ROSE CERNA
11211 FRANCO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
11212 FRANCO, CRISELDA ANN SANTOS
11213 FRANCO, EDWIN LOPEZ
11214 FRANCO, KING ACE CERVANTES
11215 FRANCO, NOEL JR TIEMSIN
11216 FRANCO, RICHARD VISTO
11217 FRANCO, RODA DOLORES
11218 FRANIAL, SHEARY FLOR MORANTE
11219 FRASCO, GAUDENCIO CACANOG
11220 FREJOLES, RUSSEL JAGONOS
11221 FRENAL, EUGENE DONDOYANO
11222 FRENAL, ROSCELA MAY FRIAS
11223 FRENCH, ARCHIE SOMBILON
11224 FRESNOZA, ANTHONY OFALSA
11225 FRESTO, AILEEN GALOSO
11226 FREZ, CLARENCE REYES
11227 FRIAL, EVANGELINE PALMA
11228 FRIAS, ANTON JOHN VINCENT MALICDEM
11229 FRIAS, ARMIELYN SALINAS
11230 FRIAS, DANIEL DE JESUS
11231 FRIAS, DIANE FABRICANTE
11232 FRIAS, JESSA CALIMLIM
11233 FRIAS, JO ANN BERNAFE MAMARADLO
11234 FRIAS, MA LOIDA PAELMO
11235 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR POQUIZ
11236 FRIAS, WENNIE LYN LABADIA
11237 FRIGINAL, JENNY ABAD
11238 FRIO, ARIES TAMAYO
11239 FRIO, DANNY MAR DONATO
11240 FRONDA, MICHAEL ALCAYAGA
11241 FRONDA, ZYREEN FAJILAN
11242 FRONDOZO, DULLIE CANDELON
11243 FRONGOSO, KAREN ROSALES
11244 FRONTERAS, LANNY ALMINE
11245 FRONTERAS, RIZA MAE ORDEZ
11246 FRUELDA, HAZEL FAJARITO
11247 FRUELDA, LAARNI JACABA
11248 FRUELDA, LALIT FEDELIN
11249 FUASO, CHINY FIRMANES
11250 FUDERANAN, SANDRA HORNIDO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11251 FUEGO, MARK RYAN HERA
11252 FUENTEBELLA, JENNYLOU GONZAGA
11253 FUENTES, ALBERT MORCIA
11254 FUENTES, ARVIE PABAYO
11255 FUENTES, BAREY JOHN CONCEPCION
11256 FUENTES, BERNIE LABIANA
11257 FUENTES, CHERRYL PACTOL
11258 FUENTES, EDEN MAE GAITAN
11259 FUENTES, GOODWILL MELITON
11260 FUENTES, HONEY GRACE TINOY
11261 FUENTES, JINKY FLORENTINO
11262 FUENTES, JOEVELIE JR LASMARIAS
11263 FUENTES, KEZZEN BURLAOS
11264 FUENTES, MA DANICA CHARM
11265 FUENTES, MARIA CARMELA NOBLE
11266 FUENTES, MARRA AYUHAN
11267 FUENTES, MARY ANN ADAZA
11268 FUENTES, OMEGA JOY GREGORIO
11269 FUENTES, QUINEBY AJUSAN
11270 FUENTES, REBECCA MONTILLANO
11271 FUENTES, RIZALINE BERUNIO
11272 FUENTES, SARA JANE CAÑIEDA
11273 FUENTES, STEPHANIE TOMILLOSO
11274 FUENTES, ZAILYN MAE ARTESANO
11275 FUERTE, ANGELIQUE IBEA
11276 FUERTE, MARY MAY CASIN
11277 FUERTES, ROSELLER CABILIN
11278 FUERZAS, GRACE LAWAS
11279 FUGGAN, VANESSA MOLINA
11280 FUJIMOTO, AYAKA MERCADO
11281 FULE, PAULYNNE PALADAN
11282 FULGARINAS, JAY MARK VASQUEZ
11283 FULGENCIO, KRISSAH MAE LAJO
11284 FULGENCIO, SHENA REYES
11285 FULGOSINO, MA TERESA EGLOSO
11286 FULLIDO, ANALENE NISNISAN
11287 FULLO, ROVILYN FLORES
11288 FUNA, AARON AYTONA
11289 FUNA, ARLYN FEDERISO
11290 FUNCION, PRINCESS MARIE
11291 FUNDAR, PRINCESS LUZ TEMPLO
11292 FUNELAS, JAIDY CASTILLO
11293 FUNGO, IRENE LUSTAN
11294 FUNTANILLA, CHRIZL DEMO
11295 FUNTERA, NERIE GAZMIN
11296 FURAGGANAN, GINA DOROCA
11297 FURIO, ARVIN DIORICO
11298 FURIO, EMEROSE FUGIO
11299 FURISCAL, LOIDA BAUTISTA
11300 FUSILERO, MARK GIL ANDALAHA
11301 FUTALAN, CAROLYN FAJARDO

Message of inspiration:
As sin reigned in death, even so grace might reign through righteousness to eternal life through Jesus Christ our Lord.
Romans 5:21

Saturday, June 28, 2014

August 2014 LET Results G - Secondary Level

G surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on August 17 2014
Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

 Held on August 17, 2014

11302 GAAS, ELAINE REMERATA
11303 GAAYON, REYCHEL CABUDOL
11304 GABAGAT, ADRIAN CARL EXILE
11305 GABAGAT, PRECIOUS GABRILLO
11306 GABALES, ANNABE LAMPARAS
11307 GABALES, DINDO MORENO
11308 GABALES, KARREN GRACE MISAMEN
11309 GABALLO, BEVERLY CARTIN
11310 GABALONES, SHARMINE JEWEL SALCEDA
11311 GABASA, JIREH GACAYAN
11312 GABASA, MART JOHN DE LA CRUZ
11313 GABASAN, KAREEN MAE EDUARDO
11314 GABATAN, LANI LOBOS
11315 GABATBAT, WENDY ANN RELLONA
11316 GABATE, MYLYN MANLIGUEZ
11317 GABATIN, HILLBROS GABRIEL
11318 GABATO, JANETH JASULIN
11319 GABATO, MARK ANTHONY ENOBACAN
11320 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
11321 GABAY, PAUL JAMES MAZO
11322 GABAYAN, PAUL JOHN CACHO
11323 GABAYERON, VANGIE ROSE GALANZA
11324 GABAYNO, LOISE ANNE GANAN
11325 GABEJAN, KATHERINE CASTRO
11326 GABENITE, JOHN MARK FEBRIN
11327 GABERTAN, KRIZELLE BATO
11328 GABIA, JOEBERT DALI-AN
11329 GABIA, MICHELLE EBREO
11330 GABICA, CREF DG ROSE GALINDO
11331 GABILAN, RENAN MONTEJO
11332 GABILEO, PRINCESS DEA SAMONES
11333 GABILLA, MEDIA VILLARUEL
11334 GABILO, JOANA MARIE URAYENZA
11335 GABIN, ARTURO GODIN
11336 GABINETE, ANNABEL PUERTO
11337 GABION, AHZIL PAGNANAWON
11338 GABION, RHAMELL CONSIGNA
11339 GABITANAN, AILENE DIMAPILES
11340 GABITO, LIZA JEAN HORMILLOSA
11341 GABLAN, MELINDA ILAW
11342 GABLINEZ, SCHERVYLLE MAY EMPERADO
11343 GABO, GEMMA BANGONON
11344 GABO, MARY LORRAINE BLANCO
11345 GABOL, CLYNETON JAN MEDINA
11346 GABONA, JUN ALIMORONG
11347 GABOR, MARY KNOLL MAGNO
11348 GABOT, JAY-AR VINCENT LIABAN
11349 GABOT, LETTY CAGAS
11350 GABOTERO, FIDEL ROSE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:229 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11351 GABRAL, MA GENIKKA CAMILLE GO
11352 GABRIANA, THERESA HOPE KIGIE
11353 GABRIEL, JAECEL ANN FULIENTE
11354 GABRIEL, JAMAICA QUERUBIN
11355 GABRIEL, JEFFREY CABIGAS
11356 GABRIEL, MARA GALINDES
11357 GABRIEL, MARJORIE ARTIZUELA
11358 GABRIEL, MARY JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE
11359 GABRIEL, MELLE CHRISTIAN MANDAC
11360 GABRITO, RACHELLE CAPINIG
11361 GABUAN, XZ ARTIBEL
11362 GABUNA, TOMAS GADO
11363 GABUT, JOGELYN TERANTE
11364 GABUTAN, MARIA ARACELI CAPUNHAG
11365 GABUTAN, MARYANN DALING
11366 GABUTAN, RIKKA JANINE GONZALES
11367 GABUTE, JANETTE GADON
11368 GABUTERO, MARY ANN ERANA
11369 GABUYA, EFREN CATOLTOL
11370 GACAD, AILEEN ATO
11371 GACAD, RIZALYN BASUEL
11372 GACAO, LENY BONETE
11373 GACASA, MARK JOSEPH TABANGAY
11374 GACAYAN, RESTITUTA SALVACION
11375 GACELO, DENNIS JOE IGNACIO
11376 GACER, JORIE DEQUITO
11377 GACILO, ELFREN PLANAS
11378 GACILO, KRISTINE GRACE FERNANDEZ
11379 GACIS, R-LEY JOHN MURALLON
11380 GACOS, ELIZABETH MIRAL
11381 GACOTE, ERLINDA AMOR
11382 GACULA, ARLENE PESADA
11383 GACUMA, ANDREW VIRTUCIO
11384 GACUMO, RADEL JAMES EUMAGUE
11385 GACURA, LARMEY CASIA
11386 GACUSAN, ARIANE JOY BOLIBOL
11387 GACUSAN, EVENEZER ALVAREZ
11388 GACUTAN, MAUREEN BUGARIN
11389 GACUTAN, ZYRIL LUCAS
11390 GAD-OAN, GRACE ARCITA
11391 GADANG, REBECCA MATAT-EN
11392 GADDI, ARNOLD LUCASIA
11393 GADDI, GIANNA MARLEE GATCHALIAN
11394 GADDI, JHOANNA ABUNDA
11395 GADDI, MICAH MIRANDA
11396 GADE, CRISTOPHER CULATA
11397 GADIA, NORAIMA DAUD
11398 GADIAN, MARY NANCY PALMES
11399 GADIANA, KISHA SAAVEDRA
11400 GADIANA, PETER JANGUIN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:230 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11401 GADIAO, MADEL MAGBIRAY
11402 GADIN, JESSICA LONGAMIN
11403 GADINGAN, ALBERTH BAGUIWONG
11404 GADINGAN, BRIAN GADIA
11405 GADO, ANA GRACE GERONIMO
11406 GADO, MARY GRACE MARCELO
11407 GADO, RONEL FERNANDEZ
11408 GADON, JOHN EVAN GABAYNO
11409 GADON, MARY CLAIRE CAPILI
11410 GADOR, CHRISTELLE LU SARAGENA
11411 GADUANG, JOVELYN DOCTOR
11412 GAELA, DONNA ESTHER RAMOS
11413 GAETIRA, FERDIE GERIO
11414 GAFFUD, CHRISTLEE BERSAMINA
11415 GAFFUD, JOANNA GRACE TRINIDAD
11416 GAGALAC, MICHELLE ANGELA ALAY-AY
11417 GAGALAC, RICHPHER GADON
11418 GAGARIN, ANDELYN MALBAS
11419 GAGNO, AUBREY JAREN BUSTOS
11420 GAGULA, JUNE DAFFODEL GREGORI
11421 GAHUMAN, ROLITO JR MALASA
11422 GAID, ALEJANDRO ASINO
11423 GAID, JEROME CANAUGAN
11424 GAID, MAGNOLIA CLAIRE FABE
11425 GAITAN, CARESJOI ABONITA
11426 GAJARDO, FERDINAND MOLATO
11427 GAJARDO, JERONE CODILLA
11428 GAJARDO, LEYVA MAE ESCOBAR
11429 GAJASAN, KATHERINE ELEAZAR
11430 GAJE, SR MARY GUADALUPE OP RIVAS
11431 GAJERO, OFALYN PRADO
11432 GAJES, JENELYN CAGAMPANG
11433 GAJO, MA MORENA OGDAMEN
11434 GAJOL, VICTORIA DINSON
11435 GAJUDO, SAI CARLOS CAMPOS
11436 GALA, MELISSA PLANA
11437 GALA, MICHELLE MANGILIT
11438 GALACYAN, RIZ WAKAT
11439 GALADI, LILIBETH ANGGACO
11440 GALAITES, ROSIELYN IBARDOLAZA
11441 GALAMAY, JANELE GALAS
11442 GALAN, CHRISTY LAUDE
11443 GALAN, JULIE JED MANDOLADO
11444 GALAN, JUSTINE AUBRY FUENTES
11445 GALAN, SHULAMITH CASIDSID
11446 GALANG, AMELITA CUBILLAS
11447 GALANG, ANGELA JOY LIMSON
11448 GALANG, DODGE DE CASTRO
11449 GALANG, EDUARDO JR DUMAPLEN
11450 GALANG, GEARY MARAYAG



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:231 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11451 GALANG, GEMKARL RUFER DENAYN BUTUAN
11452 GALANG, GENITA ALINAR
11453 GALANG, JALIN MAE SANGCAP
11454 GALANG, JENINA MAGDALERA
11455 GALANG, JOSELITO GUEVARRA
11456 GALANG, JOYCE ANN VILLEGAS
11457 GALANG, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑA
11458 GALANG, LEONIDA BALIDOY
11459 GALANG, MARIA KAREN ATHENA FELIX
11460 GALANG, MARK JAYREL TANTIO
11461 GALANG, MARY JOY CAMILO
11462 GALANG, RACHEL ANN LIMPIO
11463 GALANG, RAYCHELYN DUNGCA
11464 GALANG, REENA SALAZAR
11465 GALANGA, DONABELLE GABATIN
11466 GALANGGA, RUBIELYN TOQUERO
11467 GALANIDA, GRACE GIFT ARTANGO
11468 GALANO, CHERRY ANN JACINTO
11469 GALANO, DESSIE MANGALINAN
11470 GALANO, MARVIN MONTERO
11471 GALANO, REGINA RAZO
11472 GALAO, MYRNA CORCILLES
11473 GALAPIA, EDILYN
11474 GALAPON, JAYSON AGAS
11475 GALARCE, GLORIE BUSLON
11476 GALAROSA, DENNIS EMMANUEL JUAREZ
11477 GALAROSA, MANILYN MIRANDA
11478 GALARPE, ARBE JOE MABALOS
11479 GALASANAY, MAE ANN SUPITA
11480 GALAURA, GEVELYN AGOT
11481 GALAURA, IRENE PAZ
11482 GALAURA, ROLLY AGOT
11483 GALBIZO, MC JIM PAGLINAWAN
11484 GALBO, ABUAURALYN GEROZAGA
11485 GALDO, MARK BATAS
11486 GALDONEZ, DOMINIC PATRIC GARCIA
11487 GALE, JESSALYN CORTEZ
11488 GALEA, AILEEN JEAN RENDORA
11489 GALEA, MA FLOR UTOD
11490 GALEDO, AILYN ZAMORA
11491 GALEMBA, DEO RUFOLE
11492 GALENDEZ, DONABEL VILLEGAS
11493 GALENDEZ, MIRASOL NACUA
11494 GALENO, ERIC VENIEGAS
11495 GALENSOGA, GENEVIE CEBRIAN
11496 GALENZOGA, ROSALIE CABEROS
11497 GALEON, GERLIE MADELO
11498 GALEOS, KATHY MACION
11499 GALERA, GRACE AMBATAN
11500 GALERA, MONCHILOU DAEL



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:232 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11501 GALERIA, JOMARK HATE
11502 GALERO, ELIZABETH LLAMES
11503 GALFO, MARY GRACE LACHICA
11504 GALGAO, GLAYZA CALDERON
11505 GALGO, GENFIELD CARIÑO
11506 GALGO, JESON JACINTO
11507 GALGO, ROMEL GALLEGO
11508 GALI, LEIRE VELASCO
11509 GALI, RUBY ANN CALADO
11510 GALIA, FATIMA JANE TAN
11511 GALIAS, MA ROSE ANN CLAIRE SALANGUSTE
11512 GALIAS, SHERYL ROSE TURLA
11513 GALIAS, THEODORE JR ADORA
11514 GALICGIC, ANTONIA ALINGCOTAN
11515 GALICGIC, ORVILLE ALINGCOTAN
11516 GALICIA, CHRISTIAN LIBO-ON
11517 GALICIA, DARYL VILLANUEVA
11518 GALICIA, DEBORAH PALAÑA
11519 GALICIA, GERALDINE GALASAO
11520 GALICIA, GLESLY ALFARO
11521 GALICIA, MICHELLE CALEDA
11522 GALICIA, MYLENE PASIONA
11523 GALIDO, EMILY ORTEGA
11524 GALIEMBA, LORLYN TOLOSA
11525 GALIGAO, MAICAH MANUNGGAY
11526 GALIGO, JEMIMA BEA GONZALES
11527 GALIMBA, GWENDOLYN NACION
11528 GALINATO, RONNIEL GUTIERREZ
11529 GALINDEZ, ORLEN MAY QUINTANO
11530 GALINO, ELIZABETH ZEPEDA
11531 GALIT, BETTINA GRACE LAGUITAN
11532 GALIT, GILBERT CATAMPATAN
11533 GALIT, REYMAR OLADIVE
11534 GALIZA, JINA DENISE RAMOS
11535 GALIZA, LEO SUAREZ
11536 GALIZA, SAMUEL JR VIDAD
11537 GALLA, JENNIFER OLQUINA
11538 GALLA, SHELLAH LILI AQUINO
11539 GALLANO, ALVIN TAGNONG
11540 GALLANO, JENNIFER SAGORIO
11541 GALLANO, JOEL RELLOMA
11542 GALLANO, KRIZZA MAY CIPRIANO
11543 GALLANO, MICHAEL OSERRAOS
11544 GALLARDA, ROSE GANDULLAS
11545 GALLARDE, DONNA ROSE COMPUESTO
11546 GALLARDO, ERICA JOY SALVADOR
11547 GALLARDO, JAYREMIAH CAPULE
11548 GALLARDO, JINGLE PAZ ANDRADA
11549 GALLARDO, JONATHAN MANALO
11550 GALLARDO, MA FLORENDA MEDEQUILLO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:233 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11551 GALLARDO, MARJURY RACINEZ
11552 GALLARDO, NEMIE RAMIREZ
11553 GALLARDO, PRECIOUS FAITH BRANGGAN
11554 GALLARDO, REGILYN CALIPDAN
11555 GALLARDO, RYAN GANDEZA
11556 GALLARDO, TRESMARIE TAGUDANDO
11557 GALLARIN, MELODY ANN ISIDRO
11558 GALLARON, GESILA MAGSIPOC
11559 GALLEBO, JUNELLE MOLANG
11560 GALLEGO, BONIFACIO SALVADOR
11561 GALLEGO, CHERRY LASCONIA
11562 GALLEGO, EULEISE FLORES
11563 GALLEGO, GIRLIE LUMBAYAN
11564 GALLEGO, GOLDY ANN MUNDO
11565 GALLEGO, JESON DACLIS
11566 GALLEGO, MARIA REGINA MILLETE
11567 GALLEGO, MICHAEL PILAPIL
11568 GALLEGOS, ARIAN VINCENT VENTURA
11569 GALLEMASO, RAQUEMAR BALDO
11570 GALLEMIT, GESILA CADUNGOG
11571 GALLENERO, ARTHUR FEBRIO
11572 GALLEON, HERMA FLOR ELLO
11573 GALLETES, DONNA VIERRA GABALDON
11574 GALLETIS, RAZIL SINGILAN
11575 GALLETO, FREDDY PANTANOSA
11576 GALLETO, JAY PEE DOROMAL
11577 GALLETO, SAMPAGUITA BERJUEGA
11578 GALLIGUEZ, FLORENCE SUANDING
11579 GALLO, JOHN DENVER PORDAN
11580 GALLO, SHERLYN JOY BARUIZ
11581 GALLONIGA, JESSA PORTES
11582 GALLORA, NATHALIE BRANZUELA
11583 GALLOS, VERNAMHEL TAGACAY
11584 GALO, ALMERA JAULARI
11585 GALO, INA AUSTRIA TOLENTINO
11586 GALO, JUBAIRAH MITMUG
11587 GALO, JUBELYN SETOTONG
11588 GALO, MARIEBEL SAA
11589 GALO, MARY GRACE TANA
11590 GALOLO, MARY JANE BATANG-I
11591 GALOLO, WILFREDO JR RAPANAN
11592 GALON, ANNABELLE DEL ROSARIO
11593 GALONG, JANICE KIMO
11594 GALONO, DOMINGO VERANO
11595 GALOPE, EMMANUEL DAVID EVANGELISTA
11596 GALORIO, AVELINO JR ESPIRITU
11597 GALORIO, HAROLD KING PARCON
11598 GALOSO, KIMBERLY PRESADO
11599 GALOSO, MA CRISTINA ARAÑA
11600 GALOSO, MARA TACLAJAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:234 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11601 GALUCAN, SANDRA ZAMORA
11602 GALULO, JEFFREY PRAHINOG
11603 GALUPO, HAZEL MARASIGAN
11604 GALUPO, KRISTOPHER REY RECAIDO
11605 GALURA, JEILYN CAMILING
11606 GALUTERA, JESSICA BAGAIN
11607 GALVAN, BOB JOHNSON FLORES
11608 GALVAN, HANAH JANE PANIERGO
11609 GALVAN, KIM LESTER WONG
11610 GALVAN, MAGDALENA VALERIANO
11611 GALVAN, VINCENT CALIMUTAN
11612 GALVE, ELVA GONZAGA
11613 GALVEZ, ANASTACIO JR REFAMONTE
11614 GALVEZ, JOAN DANDO
11615 GALVEZ, JOHN LOWIE HERMANO
11616 GALVEZ, JOHNNY CASTOR
11617 GALVEZ, LOVE JOY OMAG
11618 GALVEZ, MA GENEROSA SEGUNDA PEREZ
11619 GALVEZ, MARIONNE JOY BERNAL
11620 GALVEZ, MARIVIC MONSALUD
11621 GALVEZ, MARK LEVIN PASCUAL
11622 GALVEZ, MELODY MONREAL
11623 GALVEZ, MILCAH JANE MORILLO
11624 GALVEZ, NUEVALYN BALEÑA
11625 GALVEZ, PAMELA HILAPO
11626 GALVEZ, REYMOND RAQUIDAN
11627 GALVEZ, ROFA BOLLOSA
11628 GALZOTE, KIMBERLY ORAIS
11629 GALZOTE, ROWENA SALVALEON
11630 GAMA, JOAN GRACE UBAS
11631 GAMALA, JHOMER SORATOS
11632 GAMALONG, JANICE TAGUBASE
11633 GAMANA, EMMANUEL REGAÑON
11634 GAMAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CUYOS
11635 GAMAY, GERALD MALING
11636 GAMAYA, FLORIELYN MAE MERLAS
11637 GAMAYAO, MARIALYN BARNIZO
11638 GAMAYON, ALMA OCLARIT
11639 GAMAYOT, MICHELLE DONNA MASAUDLING
11640 GAMAYOT, RUVHEL TAGAAN
11641 GAMBA, PAUL RICHARD COCAMAS
11642 GAMBA, RUTH ANOC
11643 GAMBITO, KATHRINE SIBULBORO
11644 GAMBO, NIÑA KATHERINE CAYON
11645 GAMBOA, BABY JOY AGUILA
11646 GAMBOA, CARLA RENAE CORRALES
11647 GAMBOA, ELIZABETH MINGUITO
11648 GAMBOA, JANINA BIANCA ESQUIVIAS
11649 GAMBOA, JENIFER LAULITA
11650 GAMBOA, JOHN ALVIN SIMBRE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:235 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11651 GAMBOA, LARRY MANUEL
11652 GAMBOA, REYMART MARCOS
11653 GAMBOA, ROS ANN BELTRAN
11654 GAMELO, RUTH SAMELLANO
11655 GAMES, MARIA CRISTY BARCELONA
11656 GAMIAO, DAVIS ALLEN GAMIAO
11657 GAMIAO, JAIME JR AGNGARAY
11658 GAMIAO, JOHN KEVIN BENIGNO
11659 GAMILLA, NELSON MELO
11660 GAMILO, GILMER BACANI
11661 GAMINDE, TERESITA NEKO BLASCO
11662 GAMIT, LIRMIE SARAH PADRE
11663 GAMIT, MC FARLANE MATEO
11664 GAMIZ, DONN JULIUS CAESAR CASTELLANO
11665 GAMMAD, MA RAFAELA GAMAYON
11666 GAMO, GIANNE KAMIL ANDAYA
11667 GAMO, LORELIE NEM
11668 GAMON, REYNALDO JR GALLOCANTA
11669 GAMONGAN, GLEALYN DEGAY
11670 GAMOS, NESLIE TOLETE
11671 GAMOSO, RYAN AFRICA
11672 GAMOTEA, GENEVIEVE GANIO
11673 GAMOTIN, JOE ANN LAPIZ
11674 GAMPOL, JENNYLYN LOMEREZ
11675 GAMPONG, ROHAIMA AGAS
11676 GAMUEDA, JENICA INOCENCIO
11677 GAMUHAY, EUNICE LAPORE
11678 GAMUTIA, GERARD GUSTILO
11679 GAMUZARAN, ANN BEATRIZ SION
11680 GAMUZARAN, STEPHEN SION
11681 GAN, ANA MAE DAHAN
11682 GAN, JOHN ALVIN CATACUTAN
11683 GAN, MARIA MELESA MANDINGUIADO
11684 GANAGAN, JENNIFER MACDONG
11685 GANAN, DANESSA MALDONADO
11686 GANAN, JHONLEE PARALEJAS
11687 GANANCIAL, JOVELYN TABIANO
11688 GANANCIAL, MA JOSEPHINE TESORO
11689 GANANCIAL, SUSHEN JANE SERVITO
11690 GANAR, RONILYN PELEGRINO
11691 GANDARUZA, NUR-AISHA SUGARAN
11692 GANDAWALI, CATHERINE NASHIBA AYSON
11693 GANDAWALI, NAHLA BUHISAN
11694 GANDECILA, NOELIN FLORES
11695 GANDIA, ERIC LAURENCE
11696 GANDIA, SHERYL CAMU
11697 GANDO, RAMIRA ALUMNO
11698 GANE, COLINE JOY GARIANDO
11699 GANGAN, JENNIE-D DAQUIOAG
11700 GANGANO, CECILE GONZAGA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:236 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11701 GANGAT, ELEAZAR JAVIER
11702 GANGE, BABYLYN SOLINA
11703 GANGE, NICOLE ANNE CASTAÑEDA
11704 GANGIS, SITTI AYESSA MACALINAO
11705 GANHINHIN, IAN PEREZ
11706 GANI, SHARIFA PAKULING
11707 GANI, STELLA MARIE TOLOP
11708 GANIBE, MARY JOY SANIATAN
11709 GANIBO, BERNADETH CARLOS
11710 GANIGA, SARAH JANE NOTO
11711 GANIOLON, REGINE LAPITAN
11712 GANIRON, SHEILA MABUTI
11713 GANNABAN, JENNIFER SIMANGAN
11714 GANNABAN, MARICON LAGOC
11715 GANNABAN, MIA ROSE JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
11716 GANNABAN, NITA VIRGIE LICNACHAN
11717 GANNABAN, ROSEL LASAM
11718 GANOB, SINCERELYN BONGCAWEL
11719 GANOTICE, SHAJANIE MARCIANO
11720 GANTO, THONY LYNDIE PARNADA
11721 GANZAN, JOHN BOY SAROCAM
11722 GANZON, MARY ANN MARAPAO
11723 GAO-AY, MARY KAY
11724 GAOIRAN, LESTER ANTHONY ACOB
11725 GAOIRAN, MARIZ DOMINGO
11726 GAON, JENNIFER ALITEG
11727 GAPA, RONGIE VICARIO
11728 GAPAD, FELECIDAD LID-AYAN
11729 GAPAN, NUESY DIAZ
11730 GAPASANGRA, ELVIRA ALMACHA
11731 GAPASCAN, MARK JOSEPH ANORE
11732 GAPASIN, JOSHUA BALDUEZA
11733 GAPI, ELMO JR ADUCAL
11734 GAPIDO, MARY JOY JERAO
11735 GAPIZA, MICHELLE ALMIRINO
11736 GAPO, MELISSA BORBON
11737 GAPOY, RYAN GABO
11738 GAPPI, ESTELITA PALARA
11739 GAPUD, IRYLAINE TRINIDAD
11740 GAPUNUAN, KHAY-ANNE MENDOZA
11741 GAPUZ, LEAH CASTA
11742 GAPUZ, ZENAIDA CHAVEZ
11743 GARA, ERWIN CABRIANA
11744 GARA, RUFFA MACAPOBRE
11745 GARABILES, AUNINOSON JAMES VERGONIO
11746 GARAN, KIN MARTIN MALINAO
11747 GARAY, FATIMA MALCO
11748 GARAY, JOVANIE BATION
11749 GARBE, EVA AGUSTINEZ
11750 GARBE, SHINYA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:237 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11751 GARBIN, OLIVER FRADES
11752 GARBO, DANIEL RIVERA
11753 GARBO, JENILYN DE GUZMAN
11754 GARBO, LADY ANN MATNOG
11755 GARBO, NOLI BOY ALBURO
11756 GARCELLANO, HAROLD DELA ROSA
11757 GARCERO, ANALYN OCAMPO
11758 GARCHITORENA, GINA ESPINOSA
11759 GARCHITORENA, MARIA SARENA PEQUEÑA
11760 GARCHITORENA, MARRISSE FANGON
11761 GARCIA, ABEGAIL MABALOT
11762 GARCIA, ABIGAIL MONTOYA
11763 GARCIA, ABIGAIL NAGUIT
11764 GARCIA, ACE MORIN
11765 GARCIA, AIREEN BAYUNETO
11766 GARCIA, ANA PERALTA
11767 GARCIA, ANNALYN PEÑAFLOR
11768 GARCIA, APRIL JOY MONTENID
11769 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE CRUZ
11770 GARCIA, ARBY GUTIERREZ
11771 GARCIA, CARISSA MAE BALDECASA
11772 GARCIA, CAROLE DE GUZMAN
11773 GARCIA, CARRIE MAY SUELAN
11774 GARCIA, CATHERINE RUAL
11775 GARCIA, CHRISTINE CUNANAN
11776 GARCIA, DARWIN IAN MATUS
11777 GARCIA, DHEO DEL ROSARIO
11778 GARCIA, EDGAR JR VILLAFLOR
11779 GARCIA, EMALYN ANGELITA ARGEL
11780 GARCIA, EMER JOY ANTONIO
11781 GARCIA, EMMANUELA DICHOSO
11782 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDAL
11783 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON
11784 GARCIA, EULYNNE ESGUERRA
11785 GARCIA, FE PORCA
11786 GARCIA, FRANCIS BUCU
11787 GARCIA, FRIGGY JEAN BUSALANAN
11788 GARCIA, GENALYN MANALO
11789 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE LOBATON
11790 GARCIA, GEORGIA MINALABAG
11791 GARCIA, IRENE PANLAQUI
11792 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTEBAN
11793 GARCIA, JEAN VALENTIN
11794 GARCIA, JENNIFER AVETRIA
11795 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE AGUILAR
11796 GARCIA, JERSON MASING
11797 GARCIA, JESSICA CAYASAN
11798 GARCIA, JESSICA DEL RIO
11799 GARCIA, JINALYN CARIGARA
11800 GARCIA, JO MARIE



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:238 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11801 GARCIA, JOANNE MALLARI
11802 GARCIA, JOEY MONTES
11803 GARCIA, JOHN JONATHAN FETALVERO
11804 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH VITALICIO
11805 GARCIA, JOHN LOUIE MANGUAN
11806 GARCIA, JOLAI ROBLEDO
11807 GARCIA, JOLIT GIERRAN
11808 GARCIA, JORDAN DIZON
11809 GARCIA, JOSEFINA RAFANAN
11810 GARCIA, JOYCE ENGLISH
11811 GARCIA, JOYCE ANNE BICO
11812 GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL IBUNA
11813 GARCIA, JUNE MARIE BETH DECIAR
11814 GARCIA, KATLYN CASTILLO
11815 GARCIA, KEITH VESQUIRA
11816 GARCIA, KRISTEL MORAN
11817 GARCIA, LAILANIE TAYAG
11818 GARCIA, LARRY NEIL MANLAPAZ
11819 GARCIA, LEA LOZANO
11820 GARCIA, LEA MOISES
11821 GARCIA, LEMUEL ALIWALAS
11822 GARCIA, LEOVIR OCTAVIANO
11823 GARCIA, LIZA MAY PAMINTUAN
11824 GARCIA, LORENZO III MORANTE
11825 GARCIA, LOURDES MARIA SODUSTA
11826 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA VILLEGAS
11827 GARCIA, MA JERAMEE OLVIDO
11828 GARCIA, MA MAY ANGELIC CATAYONG
11829 GARCIA, MAIKA JULIE HERNANDEZ
11830 GARCIA, MANUEL JR QUIÑONES
11831 GARCIA, MARIA AIKO EDER
11832 GARCIA, MARIA ASHLEE CERDAN
11833 GARCIA, MARIA ASTER JOY ALVAREZ
11834 GARCIA, MARICAR GUTIERREZ
11835 GARCIA, MARILYN MARTINEZ
11836 GARCIA, MARJORIE KATE DAVID
11837 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ANGELES
11838 GARCIA, MARK PHILIP LINDA
11839 GARCIA, MARY ANN POLLIETAN
11840 GARCIA, MARY JANE LAPAZ
11841 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASTROLOGO
11842 GARCIA, MARY ROSE MERCADO
11843 GARCIA, MAY GRACE DAGUM
11844 GARCIA, MELVIN PAYOPAY
11845 GARCIA, MERCEDITA ZAMORA
11846 GARCIA, MICHELLE ESTRADA
11847 GARCIA, MICHLLE MORILLA
11848 GARCIA, MICKA MANATO
11849 GARCIA, MONICA FELIX
11850 GARCIA, NAIDA CABALONGA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:239 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11851 GARCIA, NERISSA PULIDO
11852 GARCIA, NOEL OPANTO
11853 GARCIA, PAULO LORENZO LLANTADA
11854 GARCIA, PRECIOUS ESCARPE
11855 GARCIA, QUEENSHED GLAZE ZARATE
11856 GARCIA, RASMIE DOTOLLO
11857 GARCIA, RAZEL AUTENTICO
11858 GARCIA, REBECCA GANAN
11859 GARCIA, RENIZA GRACE GONZALES
11860 GARCIA, REYCE MADERAZO
11861 GARCIA, RICHARD ER LUI DUNGCA
11862 GARCIA, RICHARD MICHAEL CAPUNO
11863 GARCIA, RIZALYN TAGUPA
11864 GARCIA, ROBERT CARL JERMANIE
11865 GARCIA, ROLLIE NIPAY
11866 GARCIA, ROUE LARRACAS
11867 GARCIA, ROXANNE ALFARO
11868 GARCIA, RUBY ANN SILFAVAN
11869 GARCIA, RUTH ROMOBIO
11870 GARCIA, RYAN CONG
11871 GARCIA, SAMANTHA LOREN CAMANGYAN
11872 GARCIA, SARAH JANE PREGUA
11873 GARCIA, SHYNNA CAMILLE DUENOG
11874 GARCIA, THERESA PISDA
11875 GARCIANO, ELSON JOHN COJAMCO
11876 GARCIANO, MARICHU PEJANA
11877 GARCILLAS, MEDEL GABIS
11878 GARDE, CRISTITA PULMONES
11879 GARDE, GERLY MAY MAPARE
11880 GARDIANA, DIANA MAE TABLANDO
11881 GARDIOLA, ERIKA BIANCA ESTRELLA
11882 GARDON, JETRO DE VERA
11883 GARDON, JORDAN GUINGAB
11884 GARDOSE, CHARMAGNE KRIS CASTILLO
11885 GARDOSE, JACKIELOU MAXEY
11886 GARDUQUE, MHAYA RANIE GABATAN
11887 GARFIN, SALVACION GILANA
11888 GARGACERAN, ERICKSON CABATAC
11889 GARGANIAN, XANDRA MAR DOCTO
11890 GARGANTOS, JOAN EBRO
11891 GARGAO, MARIAN SILOR
11892 GARGAR, ELIJAH JAMES ISAR
11893 GARGAR, HANNEH DE LAS ALAS
11894 GARGAR, MARY JEAN PALACOL
11895 GARIALDO, JENNIFER ESTAÑOL
11896 GARIANDO, CHRISTIAN NUGUIT
11897 GARIL, BENIGNO AHMAD
11898 GARIL, PRIMROSE TANDAS
11899 GARILAO, RYAN BISABIS
11900 GARILLO, MARICAR BAUTISTA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:240 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11901 GARIN, ELMER MEMBRANO
11902 GARIN, ERICK BANGLOY
11903 GARIN, GENESIS MACALACAD
11904 GARIN, MA GERLYN BORATA
11905 GARING, MARIEGIL LARGO
11906 GARINGALAO, PHILAMAE GRACE TACUYAN
11907 GARINGAN, CEARINA ADRIANO
11908 GARINO, ANNA FAYE CADUT
11909 GARIO, RANDY BANARES
11910 GARLET, CHARRY JOY MARTINEZ
11911 GARMINO, ANELYN JUANITAS
11912 GARNACE, MALENE CARIAZO
11913 GARNODO, JERILYN GARDOQUE
11914 GAROCHO, LOUIELY JOY BULA
11915 GARONG, MICHAEL HERRERO
11916 GAROTE, MARY CRIS LIBRE
11917 GARPIA, LHEANRINE VERGARA
11918 GARRAVILLAS, MANILYN TOLOCOTOC
11919 GARRIDO, CHARYL SERENIO
11920 GARRIDO, IMELDA VELASQUEZ
11921 GARRIDO, SHIELA MAE PADRILANAN
11922 GARSUTA, JONELL MORALES
11923 GARUNAY, ROXAN ZINAMPAN
11924 GARVEZ, ALLEN JAMES LIGON
11925 GARZO, KIMBERLY JEAN
11926 GASCON, HUMPHREY CADDAWAN
11927 GASCON, LISAHROVIE ANTOPINA
11928 GASILAO, CLARIZA GUZMAN
11929 GASING, MECHIE CANOY
11930 GASIT, CHARLYN RIVERA
11931 GASMEN, JEPHUNNEH ALVAREZ
11932 GASMEN, JUMALYN TIZON
11933 GASMEN, SARAH QUERO
11934 GASMEÑA, SIDNEY LEPATAN
11935 GASMIN, DARYLL ROSS PAGARIGAN
11936 GASO, JOSE PERPETUO JR EGE
11937 GASPAN, JALVIN JAMES CHAN
11938 GASPAR, ABIGAIL JAVIER
11939 GASPAR, ANNALYN MAMICAO
11940 GASPAR, BENJAMIN SACATROPEZ
11941 GASPAR, JENNY ROSE ENRIQUEZ
11942 GASPAR, VIMA TOMAS
11943 GASPARILLO, JOAN ROSE PRIVADO
11944 GASPILLO, RONA MAE GRIJALDO
11945 GASTADOR, JARDENE MAY PANGANIBAN
11946 GASTON, MYRA RACHELLE BATAJOY
11947 GASTON, VERNA ASTORGA
11948 GASTONES, NIÑO JAY CELERINOS
11949 GATA, WANDEL SORIANO
11950 GATAN, JOEL AMPO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:241 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

11951 GATBUNTON, ALEJANDRA CERVANTES
11952 GATCHALIAN, FELIX JAIME HAMOR
11953 GATCHALIAN, JOSEPHINE BASILIO
11954 GATCHALIAN, LAWRENCE BARTOLOME DELA CRUZ
11955 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE PEDRALVEZ
11956 GATDULA, JENNIELYN CALMA
11957 GATDULA, MIRIAM EBORA
11958 GATELA, CARLO ROBLES
11959 GATIN, JEWELLE GERASMIA
11960 GATMAITAN, JOHN PAUL CAÑIZARES
11961 GATON, JOVENCIO JR FUNGO
11962 GATPOLINTAN, LEONA MAE EVORA
11963 GATTOC, MARLO TABLATIN
11964 GATUNGAY, CHRISTINE DAWN ALBAÑA
11965 GATUS, THERLY ANN ARIAS
11966 GATUZ, MARK RONNEL CARVAJAL
11967 GAUAT, KAREN CODINA
11968 GAUFO, RIZA GABITAN
11969 GAURANA, AIKOLYN MOLINA
11970 GAURANO, JONANEL LARCE
11971 GAUUAN, EDMAR JOHN DAZALLA
11972 GAVASAN, PAUL
11973 GAVERIA, LORENA LABUTAP
11974 GAVILAGA, ALYSSA GUZMAN
11975 GAVILO, DYLAN ROY VILLARET
11976 GAVINO, ADAH SERVIDAD
11977 GAVINO, GIORGIO PAULO GUINOO
11978 GAVINO, JANINE LAMPA
11979 GAVINO, KEMUEL
11980 GAVINO, KRILUZ PATERNO
11981 GAVINO, MELCA FLORENCIA ALIDIO
11982 GAVINO, RENZ MARION CAPULONG
11983 GAVIOLA, ABRAHAM CENTILLAS
11984 GAVIOLA, FE IRINCO
11985 GAVIOLA, MARFE PACAY
11986 GAVIOLA, MERVIN LOPEZ
11987 GAVIOLA, SARAH JANE
11988 GAVITO, AYL ROSE PASCO
11989 GAW-A, FELY DINAMLING
11990 GAWAT, MELANIE DATUIN
11991 GAWAT, RAMIL PABLO
11992 GAY-AS, MHAE ULEP
11993 GAYANA, IANIE GRACE PULISTA
11994 GAYANES, ELLA MAE SALES
11995 GAYAO, JENNEFER TADLAS
11996 GAYARES, JENNIFER DUCALANG
11997 GAYAS, AIZA MAE NOBLEZA
11998 GAYEM, GINA CLAIRE RAVAGO
11999 GAYEM, THERESA LUIS
12000 GAYGAY, ULYSSES SAGUIGUIT



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:242 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12001 GAYLAN, MARY FRANCE SALAZAR
12002 GAYO, JOVYMAE PLAZA
12003 GAYOBA, FRANCIS RAY MONCAYO
12004 GAYODAN, CLAIRE BANAWA
12005 GAYOMA, DAISY LOBATON
12006 GAYOSO, MERLYN MARILAG
12007 GAYOTIN, FLORENCE JEAN PIGON
12008 GAYTANO, ANNABEL ALCAZAR
12009 GAYUMA, LEONIL IAN REVILLO
12010 GAYUMANE, CECILLE LOUISE EDJAN
12011 GAZZINGAN, HANNAH GATAN
12012 GAZZINGAN, RONALD ABONG
12013 GAÑALONGO, ALJON VILLARANTE
12014 GAÑALONGO, PRINCESS IRIS VILLARANTE
12015 GEAGONI, ELSA LAAB
12016 GEALON, MAY NEBRIA
12017 GEALONE, REALI FERNANDEZ
12018 GEANGA, D-G DINGCONG
12019 GEASIN, ROGER
12020 GEBARRA, MARIA LUZ AVENIDO
12021 GEBILAGUIN, MARY JOY ALMINE
12022 GECALAO, CYNTHIA MAPANOO
12023 GECOMO, RAMER GALUPO
12024 GECONCILLO, ZENOVIA MAE PECONCILLO
12025 GEDALANGA, ANA MAE GANANCIAL
12026 GEDALANGA, EMELYN CASTILLO
12027 GEDALANGA, LEAH KAREN CANLAS
12028 GEGA, GERLY DE CHAVEZ
12029 GEGANTOCA, SHARON ESPILOY
12030 GEGANTONI, LURESJOY TUMAYAO
12031 GELACIO, JEFFREY BAUI
12032 GELACIO, JOEL BITANG
12033 GELAGA, DAWN BERNADETTE TURTOR
12034 GELANO, ROSALIE GILOS
12035 GELBOLINGO, RUSHTY BERONILLA
12036 GELERA, LEA MAE VIVO
12037 GELIG, THERESE ANNE SOCO
12038 GELILIO, KAREEN BARTOLATA
12039 GELING, JOANNE ASTLEY LIWANAG
12040 GELITO, CLINCY ONDOY
12041 GELLA, JETHER MAE CANLOM
12042 GELLA, JORILIE ROMERAL
12043 GELLA, LOUIELA CADIZ
12044 GELLA, NELSIE BENEDICTO
12045 GELLEGAN, MEL ALCOVER
12046 GELLIDO, CARMELA VILLARAN
12047 GELONGO, MIHLANIE GADON
12048 GELSANO, ANALYN GAY
12049 GELSANO, JOVIE RUDELA
12050 GELUA, TETZEE MIRAFLORES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:243 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12051 GELVEZON, SETH MERRILEE GARRUCHA
12052 GEMAO, ELIENLU LUBIGAN
12053 GEMARANGAN, JINO CANILLO
12054 GEMARINO, NANCY JANIOLA
12055 GEMINA, CARLITO BRAZIL
12056 GEMINA, WENNIE LYN COLLADO
12057 GEMIRA, JULIE ANN ZERNA
12058 GEMONGALA, MARICAR CARCUEVA
12059 GEMPERO, HANNAH "HONEY" FAITH NARANJO
12060 GEMPEROSO, GENE ARCH GANTALAO
12061 GEMPESAW, JUNAPRIL BONITE
12062 GEMPESAW, MARK ANTHONY REPOLLO
12063 GENDRANO, JOIE MARGARETTE MARCA
12064 GENELSA, ANGEL MAY CAMPOMANES
12065 GENER, KAREN MAREY NEPOMUCENO
12066 GENERAL, DIANA JUNE ALDOVER
12067 GENERAL, JOHN ROBERT DAHILIG
12068 GENERALAO, ARMANDO ESCO
12069 GENERALAO, RODEN OBISO
12070 GENES, MARICAR LANGE
12071 GENESE, CHRISTINE COLOMA
12072 GENETA, DIANE EDEM
12073 GENETA, RENALYN VERZON
12074 GENETIA, RAZELLE DESABAYLA
12075 GENGAN, HARRY MANDI-IT
12076 GENGAN, SUZETTE MANDIIT
12077 GENGOS, SYDNEY TORRES
12078 GENISTON, MARIE CHARISSE BRITON
12079 GENOBILI, MIRIAM VENTURA
12080 GENON, SHENSHELO DEL ROSARIO
12081 GENOVA, CLAUDETTE ABECIA
12082 GENOVA, ELVIN CASTILLA
12083 GENOVA, JOHN REY GOLEN
12084 GENOVA, LAARNI AMISTOSO
12085 GENOVA, MARISSA BARCINA
12086 GENOVE, LENNARD PALMA
12087 GENOVE, LOVELY CRISTOBAL
12088 GENOVE, RYAN PATRICK PABLO
12089 GENTAPA, ANGELIQUE SALCEDO
12090 GENTAPAN, MITCHIE MARIE CAMPUGAN
12091 GENTAPANAN, SHEILA MAR FILAMO
12092 GENTICA, ROBERT ACEBEDO
12093 GENTILES, LEILA MAE LAPUT
12094 GENTILES, OLEGARIO JR UROT
12095 GENTON, JEYMARK ANION
12096 GENZOLA, LALAINE DESCARGAR
12097 GENZON, ROSARIO CAGO
12098 GEOLLEGUE, RONA MAE FLORES
12099 GEONZON, AIRIZ MAE YEE
12100 GEONZON, GERSONAINA SAGRADO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:244 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12101 GEOPANO, MA ROWENA CAÑAS
12102 GERADILA, AIZA TEJAS
12103 GERALDEZ, ALLYSSA DAYTE
12104 GERALDEZ, MICHAEL DIZON
12105 GERALDIZO, CHARMIS HERMOSISIMA
12106 GERALDO, JOE ARVIL SEBASTIAN
12107 GERALDO, LHEVY DURAN
12108 GERALDOY, MARIENELL MURRO
12109 GERALE, HEZAMAE TENORIO
12110 GERALIN, ZYRAH MAE GERCE
12111 GERALLA, JOSETTE JURIGUE
12112 GERARMAN, MARY GRACE PACTURAN
12113 GERASMIA, ROXCHELLE TONO
12114 GERASMIO, GLESA APRILITA ABINSAY
12115 GERENTE, LOUIE ALCOROQUE
12116 GERERO, MARIE CHRIS HUFANCIA
12117 GERES, ELENA CABARLES
12118 GERIANE, LARS CHRISTIAN TORREFRANCA
12119 GERMAN, IRINE BACALAN
12120 GERMINO, ARTHUR PAGTALUNAN
12121 GERNA, ARGIE CASPE
12122 GERNALDO, RENZEL LAGOS
12123 GERNALE, FLORENCE MOVIDO
12124 GERNALE, JULIETA REJUSO
12125 GERNALIN, EDWARD CATANGHAL
12126 GEROCHI, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
12127 GERODIAS, JEAN FEROLINO
12128 GERODIAS, MARY LYN PASAOL
12129 GERODIAS, MEI ABIGAIL KWAN
12130 GERODICO, GIGI ANDRADE
12131 GEROLA, VANESSA CARANZA
12132 GEROLAGA, ELEUTERIO JR ZAPANTA
12133 GEROLAGA, MICHAEL MABOLOC
12134 GEROMO, CHARLANE RAGO
12135 GERON, JEIZEL CAYPUNO
12136 GERON, MARIA EDRELYN DISMAYA
12137 GERON, SHARMAINE FUENTES
12138 GERONA, EMARIE KATHLEEN LAQUILA
12139 GERONDA, ALBERT BANGUIS
12140 GERONIMO, ANALYN PLANTILLA
12141 GERONIMO, CHARLEMAGNE
12142 GERONIMO, JASMINE CRISTOBAL
12143 GERONIMO, KRISMAE ROBY BALANSAG
12144 GERONIMO, RONALYN ANDAYA
12145 GEROSO, MARY JE PAULITE
12146 GEROY, NOMIE DELA CRUZ
12147 GERPACIO, IMELDA COSTA
12148 GERSALIA, JOJERLYN BALTAZAR
12149 GERSALIA, JOMAR ABAÑO
12150 GERSAMIO, KIMBERLY LOUISE GEMARINO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:245 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12151 GERSANA, LEAH NAVARRO
12152 GERSANIBA, CRISTINE EVE UMALI
12153 GERSANIVA, ANECITA FANTILLAN
12154 GERSIN, RAMON JR LONGASA
12155 GERVACIO, AYRA CAMBIADOR
12156 GERVAÑA, TEDDY BRILLO
12157 GERVISE, NELMAE JOY GICA
12158 GESLANI, JEAN TAMAYO
12159 GESMUNDO, BRUCE MAQUILING
12160 GESOYOT, ROSELLE LEGUARDA
12161 GESTO, AMIE ALIBIO
12162 GETAPAL, RIZZA HEZETA
12163 GETES, JOMARIE NUÑEZ
12164 GETIGAN, ROMMEL DEVARAS
12165 GETUABAN, CARLA MAE MAGARO
12166 GETUBIG, RHEA MAE RODRIGO
12167 GEVA, KIMBERLY FULONG
12168 GEVERO, CHERRY ANN JUAN
12169 GEVERO, GRACE ANN TENECIO
12170 GEVERO, JONAH JOY CABAYA
12171 GEVERO, MADELENE CENTENO
12172 GEYROSAGA, SARAH JANE PEPITO
12173 GIAN, GRACE JANE BELLO
12174 GIANAN, ESTELA ALCANTARA
12175 GIANAN, LIEZL COLORES
12176 GIANAN, RECHELLE MAE GONZALES
12177 GIANGO, CHERRY LYN
12178 GIANGO, JACKY LOU VALLEJO
12179 GIBALAY, LYDIA MORENO
12180 GICA, JIE ANN CATIAN
12181 GICALE, JENNY SARDIDO
12182 GICARO, JOHN CARLO DALISAY
12183 GIDA, JENALYN BERCASI
12184 GIDAO, MA NECCA JOY FRANCISCO
12185 GIDAYAWAN, HAZEL BERRAME
12186 GIDUCOS, DURWYN RIVERA
12187 GIERZA, ERNESTO JR YCONG
12188 GIGANTE, CYBELLE PAGLINAWAN
12189 GIGANTE, EMALYN RUSIMA
12190 GIGANTE, KENNETH IAN GATUS
12191 GIGANTONE, MADELYN ASTILLERO
12192 GILBALIGA, CEGIE PALOMILLO
12193 GILBUENA, MARY LOU POSTRERO
12194 GILDO, GLEO PATRIMONIO
12195 GILE, CHERRY MAE NICOL
12196 GILE, JOAN CAMILLE FUELLAS
12197 GILLADO, KEVIN RALPH BASALAN
12198 GILLADO, SHARLYN
12199 GILLAMAC, DOREEN FUENTES
12200 GILLAMAC, MARIELL DELIMA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:246 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12201 GILLEGO, JOSE JR AREVALO
12202 GILO, LORESA GAY
12203 GIMAO, DARYL DOMINGUIANO
12204 GIMELO, CHRISTIAN ROYCE BERSALDO
12205 GIMENA, GHIRNA PATIPLE
12206 GIMENO, CAMILLE ANN BASAYSAY
12207 GIMENO, MAR JULIE CAÑADA
12208 GIMENO, MONNALISA ALCORDO
12209 GINES, JEMA ANUNSACION
12210 GINES, NATHANIEL LUNOD
12211 GINETE, JOANNA MARIE MARANAN
12212 GINGO, SHELLA MARIE LIMON
12213 GINGOYON, DIANNE CAMILLE MAYORMITA
12214 GIPOLAN, ARMARIE ANGELICA SABIO
12215 GIRAO, MICHAEL DE JESUS
12216 GIRAY, JOY I LUTAO
12217 GIRAY, LEONARDO POSO
12218 GIRAY, SHIELA MAE LAGRIMAS
12219 GIRON, JAYSON AMPARO
12220 GIRON, KELVIN KENT EBABACOL
12221 GIRON, SHIRLYN AREOLA
12222 GIROY, MIRAFE GURAY
12223 GITO, ALLYSSA PANDAY
12224 GLASE, ABEGAIL GASPAR
12225 GLICO, CHOLITA MIRABETE
12226 GLORIA, GLORIA GOZUM
12227 GLORIA, JONACEL DIMACALI
12228 GLORIANE, SARAH MAE ESPAÑOL
12229 GLORIANI, ERICKA FERNANDO
12230 GLORIOSO, DUNSTAN SOLIVA
12231 GLORIOSO, JONNIE LAGUNAY
12232 GLOVA, ROCHIE NALA
12233 GLUDO, ELLA SUELTO
12234 GO, ANNALIZA SUMIBCAY
12235 GO, ARIANNE JOY TAMAYO
12236 GO, DON DOMINIQUE MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS
12237 GO, GERALDINE BAUTISTA
12238 GO, JOSEPHINE MACALISANG
12239 GO, MABELLE BALAGUER
12240 GO, MAEBIL MARIE BUALAT
12241 GO, SHIERMAE ANN DEVERATURDA
12242 GO, TIFFANY MAE LEPITEN
12243 GOC-ONG, CHESELLE COLOMER
12244 GOC-ONG, ELOISE NEIL TAAN
12245 GOC-ONG, JENNYBEE PINOTE
12246 GOCELA, APRYL EBRADO
12247 GOCO, CHRISIA BUENAFLOR
12248 GODES, GERALDINE SARABIA
12249 GODEZ, LIEZELGEN SARMIENTO
12250 GODIN, JAIME MONTEMAYOR



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:247 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12251 GODINEZ, GERALDINE HERMOSO
12252 GODINO, MARYCON AMAYA
12253 GODOFREDO, GUIAN PAULO
12254 GOHANGNA, GENIVIEVE MOGAL
12255 GOJAR, EUGENE CHRIS MAZARTE
12256 GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GIA VIOVICENTE
12257 GOLANGAYAN, DEMAR DEOCAMPO
12258 GOLBIN, RODOLFO JR ACASIO
12259 GOLE CRUZ, MA ARGIELYN DURAN
12260 GOLEN, MARCK JASON BUNDA
12261 GOLES, JADE ANTIOLA
12262 GOLEZ, BRAYLLE
12263 GOLGAT, JULIEBETH LOPEZ
12264 GOLI CRUZ, SHARI MAY CAMACHO
12265 GOLIFARDO, MARJORIE MACAJIG
12266 GOLIMLIM, JANE AGBING
12267 GOLLA, JHONDAEL MAGAT
12268 GOLLAYAN, GLYCEL MALANA
12269 GOLOSINO, AILEEN ACUZAR
12270 GOLOSINO, ANGELYN TINOY
12271 GOLPE, IVY DELA TORRE
12272 GOLPO, WILBERT BIÑAS
12273 GOMBA, GILBERT LONGCOP
12274 GOMERA, ARNOLD HAMPAC
12275 GOMEZ, ANA ROSE LAXAMANA
12276 GOMEZ, ANNA LIZA DAPAR
12277 GOMEZ, ARNOLD DEL CASTILLO
12278 GOMEZ, DARREN DELOS SANTOS
12279 GOMEZ, JAYSON SARITA
12280 GOMEZ, JEAN KAREN BALBACAL
12281 GOMEZ, JERALYN REGALA
12282 GOMEZ, JESS ERROL DUARTE
12283 GOMEZ, JOBELLE BIEN
12284 GOMEZ, JOHN BRADLEY ASIS
12285 GOMEZ, KAREN SHEEN NOBLEZA
12286 GOMEZ, KATRINA OBIENA
12287 GOMEZ, MAE CUSI
12288 GOMEZ, MARIA ANDREA PEREZ
12289 GOMEZ, MARIA CRISTINA CUSI
12290 GOMEZ, MARIE CRIZ COMPRA
12291 GOMEZ, MARY JOY DANAO
12292 GOMEZ, MERCY QUITIOL
12293 GOMEZ, MICHELLE MANAS
12294 GOMEZ, QUEENIE BARNAS
12295 GOMEZ, QUEENIE MAE GONGOB
12296 GOMEZ, RACHEL SICANGCO
12297 GOMEZ, RENELYN AGDANA
12298 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR HIPOLITO
12299 GOMEZ, RHYZ CLAVESILLAS
12300 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE VIERNES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:248 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12301 GOMEZ, SHANE DAE FEVIDAL
12302 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE LINGAT
12303 GOMEZ, SHEILA MATURA
12304 GOMOLON, JOVEN INDAB
12305 GOMONIT, JOHN ELVIS MARASIGAN
12306 GONDA, ANNALIZA VILLA
12307 GONDRANEOS, CAESY JOAN SILAHIS
12308 GONDRANEOS, EMMANUEL CALAPIS
12309 GONE, JOANA PAOLA REYES
12310 GONGOB, JOY LUMBRIA
12311 GONO, MARIECRIS RAMOS
12312 GONTIÑAS, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO
12313 GONZAGA, ADELYN ALCAZAREN
12314 GONZAGA, ANGEL JOY RADORES
12315 GONZAGA, ANNA MAY CORDON
12316 GONZAGA, BENJIE MAGTIBAY
12317 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE JOY SABEJON
12318 GONZAGA, ETHYLINDA ABUKE
12319 GONZAGA, HANNAH ENILOG
12320 GONZAGA, JAYSON CANATA
12321 GONZAGA, JENALYN CASTAÑO
12322 GONZAGA, JENALYN FACUN
12323 GONZAGA, KAREN MALAZA
12324 GONZAGA, NHIKKA ABIERA
12325 GONZAGA, REINALENE MACOLOR
12326 GONZALES, ABIGAIL VALENTON
12327 GONZALES, ADONIS CESUMISSION
12328 GONZALES, BERNARD MORATO
12329 GONZALES, BLEZIE JANE ADVIENTO
12330 GONZALES, BOBBY ESTRADA
12331 GONZALES, CAMILLE ANN ADRINEDA
12332 GONZALES, CARLA JOY PASION
12333 GONZALES, CATHERINE MAROTO
12334 GONZALES, CHERRY DYNE DIAZ
12335 GONZALES, CHRISTIANNE LOPEZ
12336 GONZALES, CLARENCE QUIRANTE
12337 GONZALES, CLARENCE MARK SUCLATAN
12338 GONZALES, CRISELDA CAPARAS
12339 GONZALES, CRISTEL PARONE
12340 GONZALES, DANIEL LIM
12341 GONZALES, DARIL CANLAS
12342 GONZALES, DARNELYN BALASABAS
12343 GONZALES, DIVELEN DELA RAMA
12344 GONZALES, ERWIN GARCIA
12345 GONZALES, EZEKIEL ROCHA
12346 GONZALES, GAZEL ANN PAINGAS
12347 GONZALES, GELLY VIEN CAMACHO
12348 GONZALES, GENESIS ANDALIS
12349 GONZALES, HANDRAY SEBASTIAN
12350 GONZALES, HARRIET CAMARIG



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:249 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12351 GONZALES, HAZEL CHARISE NATIVIDAD
12352 GONZALES, HONEY GRACE JAMERO
12353 GONZALES, JAN EIMIE ZAPATA
12354 GONZALES, JANICE ESMANE
12355 GONZALES, JANSELLE LUCAS
12356 GONZALES, JAYSON RILLES
12357 GONZALES, JEFFREY BARIEN
12358 GONZALES, JELLY KEITH ARGENIO
12359 GONZALES, JENNILYN GOMEZ
12360 GONZALES, JERENZ LYNE DE GUZMAN
12361 GONZALES, JESSICA MANALO
12362 GONZALES, JESUS DE LUNA
12363 GONZALES, JHEZELA TONIO
12364 GONZALES, JHOBELLE NATIVIDAD
12365 GONZALES, JILIANNE MAGNO
12366 GONZALES, JINGCKY TRATSE
12367 GONZALES, JOHANN CRUZ
12368 GONZALES, JOMAR ROSCO
12369 GONZALES, JONATHAN KANE ANDRADE
12370 GONZALES, JORIMAE RAZ
12371 GONZALES, JOVY LAMOSTE
12372 GONZALES, JOY DE JUAN
12373 GONZALES, KATRINA TIQUIZ
12374 GONZALES, KRISTIN ARA BLANCO
12375 GONZALES, LEILI PARAISO
12376 GONZALES, LIZA MARIE PAGUIRIGAN
12377 GONZALES, MA CHRISTIANA BAGSICAN
12378 GONZALES, MA ELIZABETH BACLIG
12379 GONZALES, MAGNO JR MARTIN
12380 GONZALES, MAILYN MAGPANTAY
12381 GONZALES, MARIA ALEXIA UY
12382 GONZALES, MARIANNE ESTACIO
12383 GONZALES, MARIEJOY BULADO
12384 GONZALES, MARK BAMBA
12385 GONZALES, MARRY QUEENIE MACASAET
12386 GONZALES, MARY ENN SANTIAGO
12387 GONZALES, MARY GRACE PROVIDO
12388 GONZALES, MIRABEL BAULITE
12389 GONZALES, MIRAFE TAÑEDO
12390 GONZALES, MIRIAM BARTE
12391 GONZALES, MYSA BERNAL
12392 GONZALES, NANETTE ROMERO
12393 GONZALES, PRECY NIETO
12394 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANOTADO
12395 GONZALES, RALPH ALDOUS BIIG
12396 GONZALES, RHEA LOU TEJADA
12397 GONZALES, RIZZA MARIE BANDOLIS
12398 GONZALES, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA
12399 GONZALES, ROCHIE PASAPORTE
12400 GONZALES, ROWELL REINIER JUATCO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:250 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12401 GONZALES, ROWENA ALBAR
12402 GONZALES, ROWENA PUYOC
12403 GONZALES, RUBY ANN SOLLANO
12404 GONZALES, SHERALYN MAYONGUE
12405 GONZALES, SUNSHINE GONZALES
12406 GONZALES, ZAMANTHA RAE FERNANDEZ
12407 GONZALEZ, FRANCIE ANNE CANTIVEROS
12408 GONZALEZ, JESAMINE MENDOZA
12409 GONZALEZ, RIKKA MARIE SIWA
12410 GONZALGO, AILEEN LABITAG
12411 GONZALGO, RACHEL ANN HUARDE
12412 GONZALO, LAILANI SAJISE
12413 GONZALO, REY LORENZ BERGANIO
12414 GONZALOS, DALLIEN SUSHMITA ADOLFO
12415 GONZALVO, PAULO BENERO
12416 GOOC, CHIELO MAE CATIAN
12417 GOOPIO, JERIE MAE CALICA
12418 GOPEZ, RICHARD CALMA
12419 GORDEVILLA, REZYL TOLOSA
12420 GORDILLO, GRAYFORD BOLABOG
12421 GORDOLA, LOVELY JANE MACAREZA
12422 GORDORA, PORFERIO JR PADUA
12423 GORGONIO, MAILYN JOY GUISANDO
12424 GORIO, IMELDAN SANOY
12425 GORIO, JOE LEO LIPAO
12426 GORION, MAY ANNE UROT
12427 GOROBAO, ZANDRA OSIANA
12428 GOROBAT, MARILOU ALMAIDA
12429 GOROSPE, GERALD RETUTA
12430 GOROSPE, JINKY CAMACHO
12431 GORRE, GARRY
12432 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE JOY SASE
12433 GORRO, MA SHIELA JEAN VISAYAS
12434 GORTIFACION, AUDI KONDESSA NAVARRO
12435 GOSIAOCO, THAIRA CLAIRE MADRID
12436 GOSOSO, GERLIE LABIAN
12437 GOTERA, DONELLEN SISTONA
12438 GOTGOTAO, FE JUGUILON
12439 GOTOC, ARLAINE CHARISE GOLING
12440 GOTON, ANTHONY REMIGIO
12441 GOTUATO, GENEIZZEL BULAN
12442 GOZUM, JILLIAN CARLA BIENAN
12443 GOZUM, SIMON JULIUS MENDOZA
12444 GRABADOR, SHEBA ZAMORA
12445 GRABOL, HARLEQUIN LLOVIA
12446 GRAFIL, APRIL JOY CADIENTE
12447 GRAGASIN, DESIREE SANDOVAL
12448 GRAIDA, MARK NOEL SULTE
12449 GRAJO, ALMA CARRANZA
12450 GRAMONTE, HONEY LYN OLINARES



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:251 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12451 GRANA, LAIZA SAJORDA
12452 GRANA, ROMEL GUEVARA
12453 GRANADA, AGNES LICAYAN
12454 GRANADA, IVY KEITH CAYABO
12455 GRANADA, MARK JUN SULIT
12456 GRANADO, VANESSA GODIN
12457 GRANADOS, MARICAR VILLAFANIA
12458 GRANDE, MARCELINDA INONG
12459 GRANDE, REJEN HINAYON
12460 GRANDEA, ANA PATRICIA TURCO
12461 GRANTOS, JACQUILINE GURAY
12462 GRANTOS, MARY ANN GERERO
12463 GRAVIDEZ, IVY ROSE BACTAT
12464 GRAVIDEZ, JENNY ROSE CASTILLO
12465 GREFAL, MARJORIE OGARIO
12466 GREFALDE, MAGNOLIA TOMBOC
12467 GREFIEL, PAULITA CALUMPIANO
12468 GREGANDA, KAREN MONTES
12469 GREGORE, ROSELYN SAMORANOS
12470 GREGORIO, CHERRY DE CASA
12471 GREGORIO, JENNY ANN TENDERO
12472 GREGORIO, JEYRAME FLORENDO
12473 GREGORIO, KAREN CHRISTY ACOSTA
12474 GREGORIO, MARIE CHERIE ANNE ONG
12475 GREGORIO, MARY ROSE ZAUSA
12476 GREGORIO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO
12477 GREGORIO, NEL PANAGSAGAN
12478 GREGORIO, ROERNIÑA OBIENDA
12479 GREGORIO, ZIENNY RICO
12480 GREGORIOS, WENONA FAYE AMADOR
12481 GREJALVO, ANGELITA CONDE
12482 GRESOLA, OMEGA RANAS
12483 GRESOS, MERWIN JAY GEROCHE
12484 GRIMALDO, SHAIRENE MARIE REGIO
12485 GRIPAL, APRIL GENTEROY
12486 GRUEZO, MADEL PENTAZON
12487 GRUMO, MERYMEI CORTES
12488 GRUSTAN, KENNY JOHN CORREOS
12489 GRUTA, MARYCHELLE BESORO
12490 GRUTA, WILMA
12491 GUAB, AILENE GRACE DORONILA
12492 GUADAMOR, RECHELLE ONGCOY
12493 GUADES, DESIREE ANN SIMBULAS
12494 GUADIZ, KRISTINE JOY BIMUYAG
12495 GUALVEZ, LOVELY JOY GUARIN
12496 GUAMOS, GLADES SABULARSE
12497 GUAN, MARY ANN OBNIALA
12498 GUANTERO, ARBI PAGALING
12499 GUANTERO, MARY JOY JAMAGO
12500 GUANZON, ALLAN ROYO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:252 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12501 GUANZON, CLINT MONTADAS
12502 GUANZON, GLENDA MARIE GUADALUPE OCTAVIANO
12503 GUANZON, JESA MAE CHAVEZ
12504 GUANZON, MARIA ISABEL YANG
12505 GUANZON, MARK XAVIER AGUIRRE
12506 GUAPO, ARTHUR ENRACA
12507 GUARDAQUIVIL, HAZEL EBALES
12508 GUARDIAN, CATHERINE ESCOLANO
12509 GUARDIANO, JUDY ANN PERITO
12510 GUARDIARIO, NIANNE ROSE PORPAYAS
12511 GUARIN, ANGELO SOLO IGNATIUS CAINHOG
12512 GUARIN, CARMELITA JUDITH CAINHOG
12513 GUARIN, GRACE OBISPO
12514 GUARIN, JOAN DECANO
12515 GUARIN, LINDCY GUINABO
12516 GUARINO, DEBIE MAE MONTEROYO
12517 GUARINO, JOJIMIE NUÑEZ
12518 GUARINO, MERCY TRIBUTANTE
12519 GUARINO, PORFERIO JR ADOR
12520 GUARRA, MARY NELFA VILLANUEVA
12521 GUARTE, CYNTHIA JERESANO
12522 GUARTE, NOVELINE CUBERO
12523 GUBALANE, STEPHANIE JEAN ABELGAS
12524 GUBANTES, CHESKA ANN BANZON
12525 GUBANTES, LINA ROSE PANDORO
12526 GUBATAN, SHARLENE SAGURIT
12527 GUBATON, NELLY TEQUILLO
12528 GUBATON, RONNEL DIMAALIHAN
12529 GUCE, MARY ANNE BUKIRAN
12530 GUCOR, KRISTEL KAYE OTERO
12531 GUCOR, MIRABELLA CELIS
12532 GUDAO, SHERYLL BACUYAG
12533 GUDGAD, JESSICA REBUSORA
12534 GUDOY, RHEALYN FLORES
12535 GUDOY, SARAH TOBIAS
12536 GUERBA, ARIEL GIMENO
12537 GUERRA, JESSA SUAREZ
12538 GUERRERO, ARMAND DERI
12539 GUERRERO, DANELLEN PANTI
12540 GUERRERO, JUBELE VERIÑA
12541 GUERRERO, LARA MARIE CORPUZ
12542 GUERRERO, MAGGIE MAE MARTIRES
12543 GUERRERO, MARLE LINDLEY CRISTOBAL
12544 GUERRERO, REYNALYN CADORNA
12545 GUERRERO, ROGER JR II PORTUGAL
12546 GUEVARA, CHRISTIAN JAMES CIPRIANO
12547 GUEVARA, MA TERESA MANONGSONG
12548 GUEVARA, ROSE MARIE CARIDO
12549 GUEVARRA, ANA ROSE GUMANDOY
12550 GUEVARRA, CARLA FAYE SANTOS



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:253 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12551 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE LOIS SOLO
12552 GUEVARRA, DIVINA ANADILLA
12553 GUEVARRA, FRANCISCO BAYABAY
12554 GUEVARRA, HIYASHENT ALAP
12555 GUEVARRA, IRENE LIBUTAN
12556 GUEVARRA, JEAN REGIS
12557 GUEVARRA, JEANETH LLARENA
12558 GUEVARRA, JEFFREY MOLINA
12559 GUEVARRA, JESTONI ORTINERO
12560 GUEVARRA, JESU MELLONA JARDELEZA
12561 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY ANDIG
12562 GUEVARRA, MARIA THERESA QUINES
12563 GUEVARRA, RACHEL CAISIP
12564 GUEVARRA, TEODORICO BUNAO
12565 GUHIL, JACEL IHADA
12566 GUIA, RODEL CAGANG
12567 GUIALIL, SARAH MAY MANGINDRA
12568 GUIAM, MIKE JOSEPH ANGELES
12569 GUIAMALON, BAI HAGUIAR KADATUAN
12570 GUIAMALON, HADIGUIA TALAMBO
12571 GUIAMAN, SHAQUILE KUSAIN
12572 GUIAMELIL, BAILYN TOLIA
12573 GUIAMIN, SADDAM ASOLAIMAN
12574 GUIANG, JULIE ANN BUNGBUNGA
12575 GUIAO, CHERYLL DOMINGO
12576 GUIAO, MA DOLORES ORIAS
12577 GUIAO, ROSYL DAJAC
12578 GUIAPAL, FAHAD SALIK
12579 GUIAS, PRINCESS GEORGETTE TOLIBAS
12580 GUIAS, ROSE GRACE DELA PEÑA
12581 GUIBONE, DAVY MEJOC
12582 GUIDO, RHODA DALUMPINES
12583 GUILA, RULIZA NUEVA
12584 GUILARAN, ROQUE JR BOOC
12585 GUILLEN, ANGIELEE SERAPION
12586 GUILLEN, REYLYN ESTRAO
12587 GUILLENA, MHAREE LYNN EULANDA SORIBA
12588 GUILLERMO, ANGIE JOY MOLON
12589 GUILLERMO, APRILYN BARTOLOME
12590 GUILLERMO, BELEN CASANOVA
12591 GUILLERMO, DOMINADOR JR RAMOS
12592 GUILLERMO, JAY VICENTE
12593 GUILLERMO, KAREEN OINEZA CANILANG
12594 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CALDITO
12595 GUILLERMO, MA VISITACION TUMANENG
12596 GUILLERMO, MARIA CONSUELO GUZMAN
12597 GUILLERMO, NERISSA AGUSTIN
12598 GUILLERMO, NOVA BALTAZAR
12599 GUILLERMO, REYNALYN ANTONIO
12600 GUILLERMO, RIAN GUZMAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:254 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12601 GUILLERMO, SHIEN MARIE PERICANO
12602 GUIMARY, FELMAN RENDOL
12603 GUIMBA, JOERIE JAY MANIQUIZ
12604 GUIMBA, MUJAHIDAH DIRAMPATUN
12605 GUIMBA, RANDY FERNANDEZ
12606 GUIMBALANAN, AL AMEN MAKAKENA
12607 GUIMBONGAN, AREAN SEARMANE DOMONDON
12608 GUIMMAYEN, ROWENICK ACOSTA
12609 GUINA, DAISYNOR CALMA
12610 GUINANAO, JOHANNA SILOS
12611 GUINDA, TARHATA DAOD
12612 GUINDAYAN, ANNABEL GUMANGAN
12613 GUINDO, ROMAIDA ANTALO
12614 GUINILAC, LOVE JOY MANGLANG
12615 GUINO, MARK ANRUH MERRO
12616 GUINO-O, CLARK GIOVANNI BALAOD
12617 GUINO-O, JEFFREY RADAM
12618 GUINOBANG, BILLIE BINWAG
12619 GUINOO, SEAN MARBEN PADER
12620 GUINSATAO, ANA MELISA TACUBAY
12621 GUINSIMAN, ZORYDA DUMYONG
12622 GUINTE, JOVEN IRINCO
12623 GUINTO, JESSETTE OLIGO
12624 GUINTO, TIMOTHY PAUL ALMARIO
12625 GUINTO, VEMMA MAE RAMIREZ
12626 GUIQUING, GINA QUIZZAGAN
12627 GUIQUING, JOICE LOPEZ
12628 GUIRHEM, MARIFEL GUY
12629 GUIRIBA, MARY GRACE TIAMBENG
12630 GUIRITAN, JUDITH SAGLIBA
12631 GUIROY, BLEZY VILLAFLORES
12632 GUISEHAN, DAREEN LOUISE MORANDANTE
12633 GUISIC, MENANDRO TALLE
12634 GUIWANON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTRO
12635 GUIYAB, MAYFLOR FRANCIA
12636 GUIYAB, ROVINA SILVA
12637 GUJILDE, JANET PANTILGAN
12638 GULAC, ANGELI GIDALANON
12639 GULAGA, JULIET GALOLO
12640 GULAM, ELLEN JEAN FLORES
12641 GULAPA, BERNADETTE CASTILLO
12642 GULAPA, ROSALINA GUMABON
12643 GULATERA, MARLON JAY REYES
12644 GULAY, BRENDA PARAISO
12645 GULAY, RHEA BESAVILLA
12646 GULDO, JOCELYN VILLEGAS
12647 GULENG, GYLIAN FERNANDEZ
12648 GULIMAN, ARNOLD ANUNOEBO
12649 GULIMAN, SHERYL MAE OGA
12650 GULINAO, MARIE BEATRIZ DEL ROSARIO



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:255 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12651 GULLE, EMIRAH GUMANIT
12652 GULLE, FLORENCE PATULOMBON
12653 GULLE, JOHN MARIUX CUTARA
12654 GULLE, KAREL GAMUTAN
12655 GULLE, MICHAEL VONN AUMENTO
12656 GULLE, SHEILA MAE OMAY
12657 GULLOD, JENNIFER PAYAGEN
12658 GULMATICO, JOYCE DOTE
12659 GULMATICO, MARY GRACE BARRIOS
12660 GULMATICO, RICKY JALECO
12661 GULMAYO, JIMEL CABIGUNA
12662 GULO, MARIA CLARISSA OTICO
12663 GULO, ZAINUDIN TATO
12664 GULPANY, DAVE TUANZON
12665 GULTIANO, MARIA LOU GALUPO
12666 GUM-O, LENNIE DALAGAN
12667 GUMA, TERESITA PEREZ
12668 GUMABAY, GINA CUPASAN
12669 GUMABAY, KIMBERLY JEMEN AALA
12670 GUMAFELIX, ROSEMARIE GULINAO
12671 GUMAHAD, ANNA ZAFRA
12672 GUMAMPO, MOHMIN HADJINOR
12673 GUMANDOL, FLORIMA AGAPAY
12674 GUMANGOL, JANINE MAY TOGONG
12675 GUMAPAC, JESSA MAY TANUDTANUD
12676 GUMAPAC, MISCEL OCHEA
12677 GUMAPON, HAZEL DURANGPARANG
12678 GUMARANG, CHARYANN ABON
12679 GUMARANG, MA CRISTINA ZINAMPAN
12680 GUMARU, MAUREEN JOY ALEJO
12681 GUMASING, CRISTINA FLORES
12682 GUMATAY, KHRISTINE YU
12683 GUMAWID, BEVERLY PASCUA
12684 GUMAYAGAY, MARY JOY ESQUIBAL
12685 GUMBA, JOSIE SUAN
12686 GUMBAN, HOMER MUYONG
12687 GUMBAN, JELMER AMORIN
12688 GUMBAN, JEMARIE LOPEZ
12689 GUMBAN, JOHN DANIEL PAULINO
12690 GUMBAN, MAE GOLERO
12691 GUMBAN, RYAN JAY BERNALES
12692 GUMBOC, ANA SHEILA ORDANIEL
12693 GUMBOC, LERIE MAE VARONA
12694 GUMBOC, MA SHEILA CONSTANTINO
12695 GUMEMBA, LEA MAY LADRES
12696 GUMEMBA, ZENAIDA
12697 GUMIALA, PEVIE PACULBA
12698 GUMILA, ELIZER JR STA RITA
12699 GUMIMBA, JULIE MAY CAOC
12700 GUMIRAN, BRIAN ANTHONY LIBAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:256 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12701 GUMOGDA, RAQUEL GALLARDO
12702 GUMOP-AS, JIFFREY ESCOBAR
12703 GUNDA, CHYREN FLORES
12704 GUNDA, NARCISA ARANZADO
12705 GUNDRAN, JANILL BAUTISTA
12706 GUNHURAN, ALEXANDRA MENOR
12707 GUNIO, JAYLYN MALABANAN
12708 GUNIO, MELISSA RAPAZ
12709 GUNO, JOEMER DEL MUNDO
12710 GUNO, RIANNE KIMBERLEY GUTIERREZ
12711 GUNTAN, JASES SABANGAN
12712 GUNTAYON, MICHELLE GRACE BULAN
12713 GURAY, RALPH VINCENT GLOMAR
12714 GURIT, JONATHAN DADULA
12715 GURTIZA, CHRISTIAN LARON
12716 GUSAS, CHIMMY JOY VILLAGANAS
12717 GUSTILO, AUBREY GAYLE ORPRECIO
12718 GUSTILO, NIKI MIA AWATIN
12719 GUSTO, APRIL RHEA BETUIN
12720 GUSTO, EMMA RUTH BAUTISTA
12721 GUT-OMEN, APRIL AYODOC
12722 GUTI-AY, JAYZA BEROG
12723 GUTIEREZ, DELONIX REGIA RAMOS
12724 GUTIERREZ, AMBI AMOR LOPEZ
12725 GUTIERREZ, ARJLYN ARANA
12726 GUTIERREZ, ARRIAN LEDESMA
12727 GUTIERREZ, AVHEGAIL CHA
12728 GUTIERREZ, DARIO RONDERO
12729 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE LIEZL DEBLOIS
12730 GUTIERREZ, FLORENCE MAE MARCELO
12731 GUTIERREZ, JESSA FELIX
12732 GUTIERREZ, JOAN DIMATULAC
12733 GUTIERREZ, JONALYN ELARDO
12734 GUTIERREZ, LEEVIS MANALAYSAY
12735 GUTIERREZ, LINDA JACA
12736 GUTIERREZ, MARA CRISTINA DE JUAN
12737 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL MOSCA
12738 GUTIERREZ, MARICHELLE VICERAL
12739 GUTIERREZ, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
12740 GUTIERREZ, NERIZA SANTOS
12741 GUTIERREZ, RHODA ANN PRADO
12742 GUTIERREZ, RHONA BALMES
12743 GUTIERREZ, RICHARD AGTANG
12744 GUTIERREZ, ROVHIE BUNGCARAS
12745 GUTIERREZ, RUFHEL CAUINIAN
12746 GUTIERREZ, RYAN BARON
12747 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA BUENAVENTURA
12748 GUTIERREZ, WELLA MARIE BUGARIN
12749 GUTOMAN, MARK JOHN DELA TORRE
12750 GUTOS, RUBY ANN CALIPUSAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:257 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12751 GUY-AB, JANINE CATIPAY
12752 GUYA, LEONARD ROMBLON
12753 GUYA, MADILYN CABALLERO
12754 GUYANO, MERIC ALIPAO
12755 GUYAO, GELLIAN DANGIWAN
12756 GUZMAN, ANGELO SALEN
12757 GUZMAN, DARYL CARREON
12758 GUZMAN, JETTY CAPAL
12759 GUZMAN, JHOAN-MARIE PAMITTAN
12760 GUZMAN, JOFER BINASOY
12761 GUZMAN, LHEA CIANO
12762 GUZMAN, METCHEL UAYAN
12763 GUZMAN, RIZZA MAE LEBRILLA
12764 GUZON, ALDERSON DUMADAG



Message of inspiration:

The Lord is not slow in keeping his promise, as some understand slowness. Instead he is patient with you, not wanting anyone to perish, but everyone to come to repentance.
2 Peter 3:9 NIV

Thursday, June 26, 2014

August 2014 LET Results H - Secondary Level

H surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on August 17 2014
Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

 Held on August 17, 2014


12765 HABACON, RECHELLE LACIDA
12766 HABAGAT, MICHELLE JOY MANALO
12767 HABAL, MARY KATHERINE CONCEPCION EMOLAGA
12768 HABAN, MA CIRILA HALUNAJAN
12769 HABASA, ANNA LIZA YONSON
12770 HABER, AILEEN CAS
12771 HABITO, CHERRYLOU DEODORES
12772 HABLADOR, HAZEL TABERNA
12773 HABON, JESSICA CABUBAS
12774 HADJI HOSNI, SORAYA BALABAGAN
12775 HADJI IBRAHIM, ASIMAH BAGAS
12776 HADJI JAMEL, JAMERAIDA ATING
12777 HADJI RASUL, HANIN HADJI SALIC
12778 HADJI SARAIL, RENA KIBAD
12779 HADJI SOBAIR, NAHIDAH OLAMA
12780 HADJIMUDDIN, ADZMAR ARABANI
12781 HADLOCON, VINA RHAMA PACUDAN
12782 HADUCA, RICARDO JR FERNANDEZ
12783 HAGOS, NIDA APON
12784 HAIM, REJOICE
12785 HAJAN, BONJOVI HASSAN
12786 HALASAN, JADY GAMOLO
12787 HALASAN, JOAN MARIE ABADILLA
12788 HALASAN, MARIA CECILIA DILAG
12789 HALASAN, NANCY MAY NAVARRO
12790 HALBO, MARY SHOVIE ALATI-IT
12791 HALID, THARHATA HASHIM
12792 HALILI, DANICA CONSIGO
12793 HALILI, LESTER PALAC
12794 HALILI, MERCYDEN JAYONA
12795 HALILI, MIRACLE QUIMIO
12796 HALILI, ROXANNE MANALO
12797 HALINA, GINA MAE BEJEGA
12798 HALLAZGO, DIZA MAESTRE
12799 HALLAZGO, ELGIN GUMBAN
12800 HAMISANI, NADZIFA HASSAN



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:258 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12801 HAMLAG, GIBSON NOEL BARDE
12802 HAMOC, JENELYN VIDAL
12803 HAMOC, JERALD VIDAL
12804 HAMPAC, HAZEL BACABIS
12805 HANDAYAN, EMILOU ATURO
12806 HANDAYAN, MELRINE MADRIO
12807 HANDIG, JOHNSON BOREMBAO
12808 HANDOG, RINA JOYCE DIABORDO
12809 HANFOURI, KAREN MARIE BENAVIDEZ
12810 HANGALAY, JEMAIMA HOBRO
12811 HANGDAAN, RHEA NOREEN PALMA
12812 HAO, MICHELLE VERZO
12813 HAPITA, RONA MARIE JAMER
12814 HARA, SHERILYN LACORTE
12815 HARE, MARIANNE CAUTIVAR
12816 HARESCO, RIENA DAYDAYAN
12817 HARID, LOCAYA ONG
12818 HARINA, CATHERINE MAE ADARLO
12819 HARINA, JOVELLE MASONGSONG
12820 HARINA, SHAINA MAE ANTENOR
12821 HARON, JOHAIMA PANDAPATAN
12822 HARON, ROFAIDA LAUT
12823 HASAN, MASROURAH UNDA
12824 HASIM, AMINA PAGLALA
12825 HASSAN, FATIMA SAJIIN
12826 HASSAN, KARIB HASSAM
12827 HASSAN, NORMALIA DITUCALAN
12828 HASSIM, WHILDA SUAIB
12829 HATE, MA JOSEPHA ANGELA RUIZ
12830 HATE, MARCO VIRGIL TEODORO
12831 HAVANA, JAY AYALA
12832 HAVANA, ROSETTE AMARO
12833 HAWAK, JERMUEL DAVE SANCHEZ
12834 HAWID, MARION EMELIO
12835 HAYAG, MARIZA STA RITA
12836 HAYAG, MONALIEZL MONTESCLAROS
12837 HAYAN, JAYSON
12838 HEBREO, JOANA MARIE MANGURALI
12839 HEBREZ, BRYAN HARLEY BELESARIO
12840 HECHANOVA, GERARDO III TAJAROS
12841 HECHANOVA, MYRNA LIZA HALLARCES
12842 HELI, JYN ATIENZA
12843 HEMEDEZ, CARLEEN PAGLINAWAN
12844 HEMPLO, MA ANGELI DOROPAN
12845 HENA, JEWEL MARQUITA
12846 HERA, GLADYS MAE PUSA
12847 HERADEZ, PRECILLE MARIE SANTOS
12848 HERALDO, MARIA LEVI RIMONTE
12849 HERAMIZ, HANZEL TAN NERY
12850 HERBILLA, LEO ELEOSIDA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:259 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12851 HERBUELA, MERLIN DELA PEÑA
12852 HEREDIA, CATHERINE LUMAPAK
12853 HERHER, ROSELYN SALANAP
12854 HERIDA, AILYN PENDON
12855 HERILLA, CARLA MAE BERNARDO
12856 HERMANO, DELAIDA ABERIN
12857 HERMANO, ROWENA ADMANA
12858 HERMEDILLA, JOHN MARK ESCAREZ
12859 HERMO, JEAN ROSE GUMAWA
12860 HERMO, NERISSA GATUS
12861 HERMO, RAYMON CONATO
12862 HERMOGENO, KAREN PAULITE
12863 HERMOINO, ANGELICA OCAMPO
12864 HERMOSA, AIZALYN SORE
12865 HERMOSA, HAZEL ALMOGUERA
12866 HERMOSA, MARIA ANGELINA TEAÑO
12867 HERMOSILLA, CHESKA LAINE PRIETO
12868 HERMOSISIMA, MARY CHANDRA REGIDOR
12869 HERMOSO, ABNER SALIGUMBA
12870 HERMOSO, MA SOL ANNE MAGSALIN
12871 HERMOSO, MARJORIE CASTRO
12872 HERMOSO, OFELIA REYES
12873 HERNAL, JEANIE MAE BALQUIN
12874 HERNAL, MARY FRANZ PABLO
12875 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN LACHICA
12876 HERNANDEZ, ALDIN ARBIAS
12877 HERNANDEZ, ALLEN VENDIOLA
12878 HERNANDEZ, ALTHEA JEAN SANTOS
12879 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN MARANAN
12880 HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE DIGNO
12881 HERNANDEZ, DEON CARLO
12882 HERNANDEZ, EMILY DIANE DE GUZMAN
12883 HERNANDEZ, GEMEIKA DISCIPULO
12884 HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SUAZO
12885 HERNANDEZ, JACK CANDELARIA
12886 HERNANDEZ, JAZZEL SAN JOSE
12887 HERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MENDOZA
12888 HERNANDEZ, JETT MAJAY RODRIGUEZ
12889 HERNANDEZ, JORDAN PALINO
12890 HERNANDEZ, JOY JAVIER
12891 HERNANDEZ, JOY ANN OCAMPO
12892 HERNANDEZ, JUDITH GAUSIN
12893 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH BURNS
12894 HERNANDEZ, LANI VARGAS
12895 HERNANDEZ, LIZA MARIE LUANCING
12896 HERNANDEZ, LOVELLA JOY TARUSAN
12897 HERNANDEZ, MARIA FATIMA VILLARINO
12898 HERNANDEZ, MARICON
12899 HERNANDEZ, MARIELA CERVANA
12900 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY INCIONG



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:260 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12901 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL AGUSTIN
12902 HERNANDEZ, MARY GOLD LYKA FLORES
12903 HERNANDEZ, MARYJOY ALADANO
12904 HERNANDEZ, RENIE CORO
12905 HERNANDEZ, RIELYN ANN TULAYTAY
12906 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARASIGAN
12907 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAMPUSTI
12908 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE LUCAS
12909 HERNANDO, JESSHA ZAMORA
12910 HERNANDO, JOYCE ANN TOLENTINO
12911 HERNANDO, MARY JOY CORONEL
12912 HEROLAO, ANDRE BUEZA
12913 HERRA, MARIA LARA STEPHANY SULIT
12914 HERRADURA, ARLENE INGOY
12915 HERRADURA, ERMA NAVARRETE
12916 HERRERA, ALMA BAQUING
12917 HERRERA, EMILY LUSANTA
12918 HERRERA, GABBY ILANO
12919 HERRERA, HELEN GRACE DE MESA
12920 HERRERA, MA DONNALYN FERRER
12921 HERRERA, MARIA GLADYS DISPO
12922 HERRERA, MARIANE ANGELIQUE ESPAÑOL
12923 HERRERA, MARVIN BACAY
12924 HERRERA, MARY ANN NOBLEZA
12925 HERRERA, NILO MALATE
12926 HERRERA, NOANIE DEMASUAY
12927 HERRERA, RYAN CABUGOS
12928 HERRERA, RYANJY BADRINA
12929 HERRERA, WINDELYN MALLARI
12930 HERRERO, CARLITO VENTURINA
12931 HIBAYA, JAUNA MERICAR SOLON
12932 HICANA, ARNEL SAMSON
12933 HIDALGO, JAZMINE ECLARINO
12934 HIDALGO, JENNIFER RAFAEL
12935 HIDALGO, MYCHELLE ROSE GONZALES
12936 HIDALGO, RUTH JANINA CONDINO
12937 HIDALGO, VIVER MAE DIAZ
12938 HIERRO, JAY-AR DERAYA
12939 HIFE, DIANNE VALERIO
12940 HIGONA, MARK DEN ALMAIDA
12941 HILADO, ERLYN VICENTE
12942 HILAO, MA CRESELDA BALBUENA
12943 HILAO, ROSE-ANN GUTIERREZ
12944 HILARIO, ERIKA JANE PADERES
12945 HILARIO, HILDA GRACE FARAON
12946 HILARIO, JIMAIMA IDOS
12947 HILARIO, NORIKO MAGLOYUAN
12948 HILARIO, RACHELLE PEÑERO
12949 HILARIO, RACQUEL CABER
12950 HILARIO, RICHEL CAMODA



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:261 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

12951 HILARIO, RUSHELLE ANNE NIETO
12952 HILOMEN, CARLA JOY ANGELES
12953 HILOT, LEBONNEL THOMAS QUILATON
12954 HILOTIN, NADINE ELISE DE HITTA
12955 HILYAWAN, JOBEI PUGUON
12956 HINA-UT, DESSA MAE LABRADOR
12957 HINACAY, JACKYLOU DULOG
12958 HINAG, MARICRIS TANDUYONG
12959 HINAKAY, ROGELIO JR DIAZ
12960 HINALOC, QUENNIE ROSE LAPIZ
12961 HINANAY, AISLINN ABAIGAR
12962 HINAY, JOEL AMISTAD
12963 HINAYAS, NOR MAY JEAN ALFEREZ
12964 HINGONE, DEVONNI SOLIS
12965 HINUMLA, MARIA ME DIONESIO
12966 HIOCA, RACHELLE TAPDASAN
12967 HIOLIN, JOYLYN LOMUGDANG
12968 HIOLIN, MARISSA LASPIÑAS
12969 HIPOL, LESTER JAMES DOMINIC BELLO
12970 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
12971 HIPOLITO, DEREK FLORES
12972 HIPOLITO, GLADYS HARINA
12973 HIPOLITO, JANIS AGBUYA
12974 HIPOLITO, JORDAN SANTIAGO
12975 HIPOLITO, ROXANNE ROPERO
12976 HIPONA, PAMELA ALEYAH ESTEPA
12977 HIPONA, VINVER BIASCA
12978 HIPONIA, CATHERINE NANALIS
12979 HIRAMIA, JEHAN MOSLARES
12980 HIRAMIA, SONNY MANLANGIT
12981 HIRRO, BERNIE ADOLFO
12982 HISOLER, RUBY ANN LAGURAS
12983 HISULA, MILAFLOR CARESOSA
12984 HIZONA, ANALINA GADEM
12985 HO, RAQUEL TOMASA ROMARATE
12986 HOFILEÑA, FERNANDO DURANTE
12987 HOGGANG, KRISHA DYANE MENDIGORIA
12988 HOLMES, MICHAEL VINCENT MANUEL
12989 HOMBREBUENO, APPLE GREEN ESCUDERO
12990 HOMIGOP, JIENIFER BOLONGAITA
12991 HOMILLANO, DEBORAH ATUAN
12992 HONCULADA, CARYL SHYNE GORDOVE
12993 HONGAYA, VERONICA OCAMPO
12994 HONGOY, MARY GRACE ARUTA
12995 HONOR, KIERRA NICOLE CAYA-AS
12996 HONRADO, EMMANUEL III MAR
12997 HONRUBIA, AGUSTIN JR BALMES
12998 HONTIVEROS, JOYCE POYATOS
12999 HORCAJO, MITCHELLE ZABALA
13000 HORFILLA, JAY TECLEM



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:262 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

13001 HORLADOR, CIRILE DOMINIC ARTIOLA
13002 HORMILLADA, CHRISTINE CIMENI
13003 HORNALES, EVELYN RASONADO
13004 HORNALES, KATHLEEN MARIE TORQUIDO
13005 HORTAL, CASSIE LANCAON
13006 HORTILANO, DEVINA ADLAWON
13007 HORTILLANO, ROSE MAE ANDAJAO
13008 HOSMILLO, JESSA UMALI
13009 HOSMILLO, JOY SARMIENTO
13010 HOSTALLERO, KATHERINE LAGUNDINO
13011 HOYBIA, MERYLYN DARO
13012 HUBAHIB, JOVELYN TABUNO
13013 HUBILLA, DAN MARK RIVERA
13014 HUCALINAS, JHEZA NABATDAN
13015 HUCALINAS, SEELY MAY EVANGELIO
13016 HUDIEREZ, BETHEL DESCALSO
13017 HUELAR, DARLENE JOY ATILANO
13018 HUERTAZUELA, JAYSON QUINDOZA
13019 HUERTO, MARY JOY ZUMARRAGA
13020 HUERTO, REYSHEN RITUAL
13021 HUFANA, NIKKI CARVAJAL
13022 HUGO, CHARMAINE PEROTE
13023 HUGO, EDWARD
13024 HUGO, MA LUISA CARGULLO
13025 HUGO, STEFFANY SHYRL CELAJE
13026 HUGO, XYRIC JAY
13027 HUGUE, NIÑA JOY BACATAN
13028 HUIDEN, MARIA BELLA BORABO
13029 HUINDA, REZA TARRAZONA
13030 HULAR, JERVIS RENE CORDOVA
13031 HULAR, MA HEIZELROSE CARILLO
13032 HULOM, GIRLIE MAE MONDEJAR
13033 HUMANGIT, CINDY SERENIO
13034 HUMAWID, KRISTINE RUSSELL GABRIENTO
13035 HUMBAS, ART LESTER DELMINDO
13036 HUMIWAT, REINER DULNUAN
13037 HUNAS, APRIL JOY DALIPE
13038 HUNAS, EDELIN ORIENTE
13039 HUNG, MARY KHRISNA MOLINA
13040 HUSAIN, BAI NORHAINE MACADAGAT
13041 HUSAIN, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY

Message of inspiration:

“‘Do not seek revenge or bear a grudge against anyone among your people, but love your neighbor as yourself. I am the Lord.
Leviticus 19:18