Wednesday, April 29, 2015

March 2015 LET Results S - Secondary Level

S surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on March 29 2015
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
15001 SAABAN, NORMINA PASAWIRAN
15002 SAAC, JEIA DORIA GOLEZ
15003 SAAC, PREVIA TIRZA HEBIA
15004 SAAVEDRA, JANE CHARLOTTE BARROS
15005 SAAVEDRA, JEMELY BRIZUELA
15006 SAAVEDRA, SHEILA MAE MONES
15007 SAB-IT, EMELVIN BAGTILA
15008 SAB-IT, ESTHER RUTH LAMPUYAS
15009 SABADISTO, MA LOURDES DOMINGO
15010 SABADLAB, RENATO CATIMON
15011 SABADO, ALFREDO ACOSTA
15012 SABADO, ALLAN PADILLA
15013 SABADO, ANALIZA BAY-AN
15014 SABADO, JELLY JOICE BALOGNA
15015 SABADO, MARIE APOLS REYES
15016 SABADO, MILDRED SOCAPEN
15017 SABADO, VANESSA MARTINEZ
15018 SABALLA, KEITH ANDREW DEMITILLO
15019 SABALLO, MARY ANN DE LEON
15020 SABALZA, ARMIE CORDADA
15021 SABANDAL, KATHRN SEALTIEL TRANI
15022 SABANDEJA, MICHAEL DITALO
15023 SABANGAN, JUVY TEJADA
15024 SABARICOS, MICHELLE CALIPSAN
15025 SABAS, ALBERT JHON CABRERA
15026 SABAS, ROWENA ACUÑA
15027 SABASAJE, VANESSA METIAM
15028 SABATE, SYLMA JOY JAWILI
15029 SABATER, DAWN NARI ABARIÑO
15030 SABAULAN, FLORANTE DALINOG
15031 SABAUPAN, BRENDA LEN BUENA
15032 SABAWIL, JONALYN BAKIDAN
15033 SABDAO, RHEA THERESA TUZON
15034 SABEJON, CARMINA RIVAS
15035 SABELLO, SHEILA MAE ALLONAR
15036 SABERON, MARIA SARAH JANE BORO
15037 SABET, CECILIA VERAS
15038 SABETE, LARYA LOTSIS TEJADA
15039 SABEÑA, JULMA AVILA
15040 SABIDO, GLENN ZERRUDO
15041 SABIDO, LORLYN CASTILLO
15042 SABIDO, MERLENE SANCHEZ
15043 SABIJON, MARY JOANNE BUNOT
15044 SABILAO, MARIA GLENDA PELITO
15045 SABILLO, CEASAR IAN PACALDO
15046 SABIO, JOANN SAGADSAD
15047 SABIO, SHEARRY MAE MIRAS
15048 SABLAN, ANNA KARENINA GUAN
15049 SABORNIDO, JANINE ALARIN
15050 SABROSO, DENNIS CARREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:303 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 SABUERO, TUMMY JUN FLORENTINO
15052 SABULBERO, CHESKA LYZA PELIÑO
15053 SABUYA, RONALDO TABLA
15054 SACABEN, RICCI REBADULLA
15055 SACABIN, HAILLY KHRISTEE TACBOBO
15056 SACABON, EMIL ANGELES
15057 SACAMIL, LAURICE JOYCE RABINO
15058 SACAPAÑO, LHANELYN MOLO
15059 SACAR, NORAYAH DOMANGCAG
15060 SACATANI, ABEL PONTECHA
15061 SACAY, GINALYN ARCENAL
15062 SACDALAN, JENICA NONATO
15063 SACDALAN, RAVENAL STO TOMAS
15064 SACLOLO, ALVIN ROLLON
15065 SACOP, SAGUIATRA MANAMPAN
15066 SACPA, SALLY CHEGYEM
15067 SACRAMENTO, CHRISTIAN JAMES ANITO
15068 SACRAMENTO, EDDINHEL DENLAUSO
15069 SACRAMENTO, MARY JOY SANTUYO
15070 SACULO, JULIE MALATE
15071 SAD-ANG, ANNALYNE SUMEDCHAN
15072 SADALAO, HAIDANA ABPIT
15073 SADAVAO, ADELA HARID
15074 SADAYA, JOEVELYN DIANA
15075 SADDI, DANICA ATANACIO
15076 SADDUL, MARLON ULEP
15077 SADERNAS, JEAN YURONG
15078 SADIA, JOSEPHINE EVANGELISTA
15079 SADICON, HAROLD DOMALAON
15080 SADILE, CARMELA DOMASICO
15081 SADILI, JONALYN DIMAANO
15082 SADJAI, AL-HADJ CENAS
15083 SADORA, GEORGE MONTEJO
15084 SADSAD, EDSHIELL NADAL
15085 SAET, MIRTH LORENZO
15086 SAEZ, KIMBERLY ANN TALPLACIDO
15087 SAGABAEN, EHROL JAKE BANIQUED
15088 SAGALES, CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
15089 SAGAMLA, REGINA DULAWAN
15090 SAGAN, ZYDELL JOY BULANON
15091 SAGARAY, JOEL CARORO
15092 SAGARINO, AMIA JUNE OYAO
15093 SAGARIO, GINALYN APIAG
15094 SAGAYA, ROSEMARIE VILLASOTO
15095 SAGAYO, LARIAN NGIAO
15096 SAGAYOC, DENNES REY ABAY-ABAY
15097 SAGAYSAY, JOANNE CARIL
15098 SAGNIP, BENVERLYN PADILLA
15099 SAGOLILI, SERNA SOLON
15100 SAGOSO, DYESEBEL GUIROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:304 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 SAGRIT, JO ANN PELLEJA
15102 SAGRIT, MARIA BIANCA ISABELLE TABO
15103 SAGUBO, CHERRYLYN PAR-OGAN
15104 SAGUCIO, CARLO LABINDAO
15105 SAGUCIO, KRISTINA SEIRA ABARA
15106 SAGUID, JOANNE MAY JOLONGBAYAN
15107 SAGUIN, THERESA MARIE LACBAIN
15108 SAGUINSIN, ROXANNE TIAMSON
15109 SAGUION, ROMEO JR PILUETA
15110 SAGUM, HONEYLET ORTEGA
15111 SAGUM, MARIA CHRIZIEL CABUG
15112 SAGUN, IRISH JEANNE SORIANO
15113 SAGUN, KEVIN JHUN BUAGA
15114 SAGUN, MICHELLE LAROGA
15115 SAGUN, ODETTE DE LEON
15116 SAGUN, RYAN PAULO TOMALABCAD
15117 SAGUROS, MARK HEINER ECHAVE
15118 SAHIAL, AL-ZHAMILL MADRAZO
15119 SAHIRIN, AL-KHABIR IDRIS
15120 SAID, NORHAYA CALIM
15121 SAID, RUSDI SULAIMAN
15122 SAIK, NASRIZA ABDULSAAD
15123 SAIM, MARY JANE WACAY
15124 SAJOL, MA LYNDA ANDALES
15125 SAJOL, MARITCHO ABILA
15126 SAJONIA, JELLI MAE ARINZOL
15127 SAJONIA, ROCHELLE ANN MIÑOZA
15128 SAJULGA, ALYSSA WINNA GRACE VILLASAN
15129 SAJULGA, JHONNYVER BALUCA
15130 SAKAY, MARY JANE AGUILAR
15131 SALA, JUMAR MONTO
15132 SALAAN, CARMIE OPIGAL
15133 SALABER, SHYRINE MAHAYAHAY
15134 SALAC, JOANA PRANCIES MALBATAAN
15135 SALADAGA, JUDETH PEARL PACANJE
15136 SALADAGA, QUEENIE MARTINEZ
15137 SALADAGA, REL JADE LABAJO
15138 SALADAS, DARWIN HINOLAN
15139 SALADINO, GIGI PLACER
15140 SALAGUBANG, NOEL MAGNAYE
15141 SALAHI, REA MAE PEREZ
15142 SALAMANCA, EMERSON HERNANDEZ
15143 SALAMAT, ANA ROSE AGUIFLOR
15144 SALAMERO, ROSITA NOTADO
15145 SALANGA, JOVEN ANTHONY PONTILLANO
15146 SALAPAR, LYDIA BALURAN
15147 SALAPARE, RIZZA JUDITHA ESPE
15148 SALAPONG, KAREN ANNE TIBAYAN
15149 SALARDA, CHERRY EDOVOS
15150 SALARDA, CHRISTIA DUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:305 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 SALARDA, JAMES LOUIS JOSE
15152 SALARZON, ALVIN SOMERA
15153 SALAS, ANNA FLOR ANTONIANO
15154 SALAS, KATRINA PAYUMO
15155 SALAS, MANILYN MENDOZA
15156 SALAS, RICHELLE NUÑEZ
15157 SALAS, SARAH RIAZON
15158 SALAVERIA, JAN CARLO GATDULA
15159 SALAZAR, AILEEN LITERAL
15160 SALAZAR, AIME LUCEL ADOL
15161 SALAZAR, BABY GRACE ERNA
15162 SALAZAR, CARMELA BANDIOLA
15163 SALAZAR, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
15164 SALAZAR, CHERRY ANN PETALVO
15165 SALAZAR, CRISTINA
15166 SALAZAR, ELREN ILIGAN
15167 SALAZAR, EVITHA LOTINO
15168 SALAZAR, HANNA BALANAY
15169 SALAZAR, HERCELYN IRISH MUYOT
15170 SALAZAR, JEREMAY DAGLE
15171 SALAZAR, JOSHUA PELAGIO
15172 SALAZAR, KRISTELLE JOY LIGAYA
15173 SALAZAR, MARCELO JR MARTIN
15174 SALAZAR, MARIA CATHERINE LLORIN
15175 SALAZAR, MARK JONES MAGSINO
15176 SALAZAR, MICHAEL ANGELO ACURAM
15177 SALAZAR, REY ANGELO FELICIANO
15178 SALAZAR, ROMYLIT BILLONES
15179 SALAZAR, ROSE MAELYN CANABE
15180 SALAZAR, SAMRAH SANTOS
15181 SALAZAR, SING-BON SIA-ASAMLI
15182 SALAZAR, STEPHANIE MAE BORCELAS
15183 SALCEDA, DARYL TOBILLA
15184 SALCEDO, BENJIE FERNANDO
15185 SALCEDO, DIVMARCH ENCARNACION
15186 SALCEDO, ERLIE QUINTOS
15187 SALCEDO, JEREMAY FALCATAN
15188 SALCEDO, SINFOR JR JABONGA
15189 SALCEDO, SOCIETY VELASCO
15190 SALDAM, JAMESCHARL PAILAN
15191 SALDAÑA, CHRISTYROSE CAGAPE
15192 SALDAÑA, NILDA FLORENTINO
15193 SALDE, MESALIN ALIPIOSA
15194 SALDITOS, JAYSON MALUNES
15195 SALDIVIA, EDRALYN MAJABAGUE
15196 SALDO, LETIJEAN SALAO
15197 SALDO, MELODY ESCALADA
15198 SALDO, SALVACION TAÑAMOR
15199 SALDO, VINCENT REBOLLOS
15200 SALDUA, ELVINE GRACE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:306 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 SALE, DEVY DARMIS
15202 SALEM, CHONA ARCENAL
15203 SALEM, FEMY PESCASIOSA
15204 SALEM, MARICAR ABAS
15205 SALEM, RICHELLE MAE TAUYAN
15206 SALERA, DULCE BRENDA IBARRA
15207 SALES, HAROLD MORALES
15208 SALES, JANETH EDER
15209 SALES, JHEA VENTURA
15210 SALES, JOSEPHINE NOLASCO
15211 SALES, LIEZL BELTRAN
15212 SALES, MARC EMILE PADILLA
15213 SALES, MARJORIE TUDTUD
15214 SALES, MICAH
15215 SALES, NORIMARIE ABESAMIS
15216 SALES, RENALYN VITTO
15217 SALES, ROSEMUND ALCOZERO
15218 SALGA, GLADYS ORTEGA
15219 SALGADOS, DONNA THERESA CABIGAS
15220 SALI, ABDUL HAIY ABDUL
15221 SALI, ANALIE GRACE TABLINGON
15222 SALI, KIMAR USOL
15223 SALI, NURSIELYN JASA
15224 SALIBAY, MARIVEL REVILLEZA
15225 SALIC, ASLIAH BINATAC
15226 SALIC, DIANNA UNDA
15227 SALIC, EDRIS PANGCOGA
15228 SALIC, HAFSAH POLOG
15229 SALIC, JOHANNA BACARAMAN
15230 SALIC, NORA ANGNI
15231 SALIDAGA, RONAFEL PABLEO
15232 SALIENDRA, ASTRAEA LUIS BALAMBAN
15233 SALIGANAN, RACHEL CABACCAN
15234 SALIGUMBA, IVAN LAQUINON
15235 SALIH, NORMALIAH GAURAKI
15236 SALIK, MAJEDAH UTAP
15237 SALIK, MIMI KALIDO
15238 SALILING, YVONNE VILLANUEVA
15239 SALIMACO, RAY JOHN AMPER
15240 SALIMBAGA, ROSMAR VALENCIA
15241 SALINA, MICHAEL OMANAN
15242 SALINAS, JONALD LIGUERAN
15243 SALINAS, MA REIBA PEDEMONTE
15244 SALINAS, MERLO FLORES
15245 SALINAS, MICHAEL HUYPUNGCO
15246 SALIPADA, MONA LIEZA SANDAB
15247 SALIPOT, GEMUEL SAMPAYAN
15248 SALISI, KEVIN JOHN REALUBIT
15249 SALISID, JOFERSON HINAY
15250 SALISIP, ANISAH DIDAAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:307 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 SALLOMAN, CINDY GUADA SABORNIDO
15252 SALLOMAN, HAZEL SABORNIDO
15253 SALMASAN, MAUREEN GAYLE MAGAOAY
15254 SALMORIN, ISRAEL LOJERA
15255 SALMORIN, NOEL JR FLORANZA
15256 SALMOY, JOLLIE ANN BARRIENTOS
15257 SALO, MARYANNE OCAMPO
15258 SALOMON, MARSAM ANTONI
15259 SALON, GENELOU DAWN PALAPAR
15260 SALON, JERALD GREPO
15261 SALONG, AMELAH KHAN MAGAD
15262 SALONGA, JESSIE MARIBEL
15263 SALONGA, REENE
15264 SALONGAN, REDEEM BANDILAN
15265 SALOSA, MARK JOSEPH CLAVE
15266 SALUBRE, DONNA MAE ALVAREZ
15267 SALUD, JINKY NARAG
15268 SALUDEZ, ALDWIN-JOY CABRALES
15269 SALUDO, MAYROSE MANIBOG
15270 SALUDO, XARIZ BASILIO
15271 SALUIB, MARIA OMBROG
15272 SALUNDAGA, ANA MARIE ENANO
15273 SALUSAD, JEOSA BAYANBAN
15274 SALUT, RENALYN PATACSIL
15275 SALUTAN, JILL CHISTINE REPIA
15276 SALVA, JOHN MARK PASCUAL
15277 SALVA, SHEENA MARIE CABATINGAN
15278 SALVA, SHIRLINE INOT
15279 SALVACION, AYASIN NALUAL
15280 SALVACION, MARIFE MAGWARI
15281 SALVADICO, LOUIE OTIC
15282 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
15283 SALVADOR, ESTRELLITA LUCAS
15284 SALVADOR, IRENE PEREZ
15285 SALVADOR, JENNYROSE CUYOS
15286 SALVADOR, MA CHRISTEL LAMBARE
15287 SALVADOR, MAE ANN AQUINO
15288 SALVADOR, MANILYN GREGORIO
15289 SALVADOR, MERLY CLAROS
15290 SALVADOR, REYMOND SANTELICES
15291 SALVADOR, ROBINSON BUENAVENTURA
15292 SALVADOR, RODALYN PAGDILAO
15293 SALVADOR, ROMY BERT ARIOLA
15294 SALVADOR, RONNIEL ANGELES
15295 SALVADOR, SAMUEL REBUSTO
15296 SALVADOR, VALMOR PEQUIERDA
15297 SALVADOR, VECYLT ALIMBOYONG
15298 SALVADORA, CYRIL ISAAC
15299 SALVALOSA, ELISA MAE SORIANO
15300 SALVALOZA, PHILIP JOHN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:308 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 SALVAN, JOANNE PRESTO
15302 SALVATIERRA, KAREN JANE MAHINAY
15303 SALVATIERRA, MARIZ ABARQUEZ
15304 SALVE, NIMFA AQUINO
15305 SALVIEJO, ROCHELLE RAMIL
15306 SALVILLA, ISSACIE MARI PENIERO
15307 SALVILLA, JANICE GRACE LINDONG
15308 SALVINO, FRANCIA RAZONABLE
15309 SALVO, JOSIE LOU CAGUMBAY
15310 SALWAGAN, JOAN DONGGAYAO
15311 SAMAN, ANALYN BUENAOBRA
15312 SAMANIEGO, JO-ANN BERNALES
15313 SAMANIEGO, RONALDO JR GATUS
15314 SAMANTILLA, MARIA ANGELA LIPATA
15315 SAMARITA, CHRISTOPHER DANGAT
15316 SAMBAJON, GRACE BAGADIONG
15317 SAMBAYON, RICHEL QUIMPAN
15318 SAMBAYON, RICKY TUMAMPOS
15319 SAMBITAN, MAYLENE PITAO
15320 SAMBLING, ANNA MARIE SEDO
15321 SAMBO, BENEDICT CASIDSID
15322 SAMBULAY, RUTH JOY PORTALLO
15323 SAMERA, JOAN ESPIRITU
15324 SAMIA, ESTRELLITA VICENTE
15325 SAMILLANO, ALFONSO JR MACAYAN
15326 SAMILLANO, MARICOR NICOLAS
15327 SAMINO, VERLIN DIAZ
15328 SAMMA, EMELANDRA UTALA
15329 SAMON, MARISSA KARIA
15330 SAMONTE, ENGELBERT NISAY
15331 SAMONTE, MA ESTRELENE AFABLE
15332 SAMONTE, NIÑA JESUSA MURILLO
15333 SAMORIN, ROSE LYN LAGUARTILLA
15334 SAMOSA, RESTY
15335 SAMOY, JOHN PAUL VERONA
15336 SAMPAG, LIEZEL JATULAN
15337 SAMPAGA, MA MARIZ SANTOS
15338 SAMPANG, MARJORIE CAPARANGA
15339 SAMPANG, MARLYN REGALA
15340 SAMPER, ROMAR CAPARANGA
15341 SAMPIANO, JENNIFER CANTILLER
15342 SAMPILO, MARIEL BALDWIN
15343 SAMPILO, MARINEL BALDWIN
15344 SAMPOLLO, ALMIRA ROGEL
15345 SAMSON, ANNA KLARISSA CAPUZ
15346 SAMSON, CARMELA MAE GAGALAC
15347 SAMSON, GLADYS ANN MAY TIANGCO
15348 SAMSON, JOHN BENZ DE GUZMAN
15349 SAMSON, KRISTINE VICENTE
15350 SAMSON, MARILOU JARDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:309 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 SAMSON, REGAN ALPAS
15352 SAMSONA, JAN ROSE BANTOLO
15353 SAMUEL, FEDERICO JR AROMIN
15354 SAN AGUSTIN, JESSA TOMAS
15355 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE CARIZO
15356 SAN ANDRES, MARIA CHRISTINA LATUGA
15357 SAN BUENAVENTURA, BEA SOLIS
15358 SAN DIEGO, CYNTHIA PATAWARAN
15359 SAN DIEGO, ROSE ANNE TOBIAS
15360 SAN FELIPE, CHARMAINE LEGASPI
15361 SAN GABRIEL, MERVIC LUCERO
15362 SAN GABRIEL, NARCISO VENDIVIL
15363 SAN JOSE, AMY LARAÑO
15364 SAN JOSE, ANA ROSE LORENZO
15365 SAN JOSE, DOMINIC BRYAN SALIBA
15366 SAN JOSE, JERICSON SAKAY
15367 SAN JOSE, MARY JOY BONETE
15368 SAN JOSE, SIONIDEL PATULOT
15369 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINE SARAGENA
15370 SAN JUAN, FELIX AYUBAN
15371 SAN JUAN, GLADYS LYN ABESTA
15372 SAN JUAN, JOHN EDWARD BANDILLO
15373 SAN JUAN, KRISTIA CAMILLE RITA
15374 SAN JUAN, ROLF CEDRIC HALILI
15375 SAN LUIS, JOVELA ANN NUNAN
15376 SAN MATEO, HEIDI EGUARAS
15377 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN MARK BRIONES
15378 SAN RAMON, JOHN CARLO TOLEDANA
15379 SANAMA, HARRAH DAVE ALCORDO
15380 SANCEDA, DANILYN LAGRIMAS
15381 SANCHA, ADORAME BICO
15382 SANCHA, AGNES BENAVENTE
15383 SANCHEZ, ABEL LAGUIPO
15384 SANCHEZ, ANGELIE SALUFRANIA
15385 SANCHEZ, ARWIN BUNYI
15386 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY BRILLAS
15387 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE SAAVEDRA
15388 SANCHEZ, CHONA PANTALEON
15389 SANCHEZ, EDNA MAY RAMOS
15390 SANCHEZ, ELAINE GLAIZA AGAYAN
15391 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITA DOMOCOL
15392 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITO RIVERA
15393 SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JR LOPEZ
15394 SANCHEZ, IRISH-JOY PANLILIO
15395 SANCHEZ, JACKIELYN DIAMITAS
15396 SANCHEZ, JANE ROSE SEREÑO
15397 SANCHEZ, JILL MARK ENDRINA
15398 SANCHEZ, JOSE PIO BRIONES
15399 SANCHEZ, JOSELITO CUENCA
15400 SANCHEZ, LETECIA QUILATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:310 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 SANCHEZ, MARIA ESPERANZA ALQUIZELA
15402 SANCHEZ, MARK RANDOLPH GONZAGA
15403 SANCHEZ, MARY ZAR CABOTAJE
15404 SANCHEZ, NELSON ALORRO
15405 SANCHEZ, PRITZY GALVAN
15406 SANCHEZ, RHUBIE MAE BRILLANTES
15407 SANCHEZ, ROSENDA MARANAN
15408 SANCHEZ, SHARON FARRALES
15409 SANCHEZ, UNICE MARIANO
15410 SANCHEZ, XANDRO TUMALIUAN
15411 SANDA, FRANCIS COTANDA
15412 SANDAGON, MA APPLE PANAMBO
15413 SANDALO, MARIA LEONORA DEL ROSARIO
15414 SANDINAO, NENON ROY ABUCEJO
15415 SANDING, FERNANDO IGLESIA
15416 SANDO, ERNESTO NUÑEZ
15417 SANDOVAL, JHONA LYN CALMA
15418 SANDOVAL, KATHLEEN JANE AXALAN
15419 SANDOVAL, LEA TOBIAS
15420 SANGALANG, MELANIE UTRERA
15421 SANGCAP, EMILIO MONTES
15422 SANGCAP, ROBY DELA CRUZ
15423 SANGCOPAN, SAIMBO BORATONG
15424 SANGGALANG, IVY VILLANUEVA
15425 SANGGALANG, LEA JANE LEYNES
15426 SANGILAN, IVY SUAREZ
15427 SANGKAY, JANE ROSE BELVESTRE
15428 SANGLADAN, VICKY ANN BRINGAS
15429 SANGLAY, CHRISTINE BESO
15430 SANGNGANGAO, MARIBEL BANAO
15431 SANGUINES, JESIEL MANGGUMPIT
15432 SANGUINZA, ENRIQUE SILVESTRE
15433 SANGUTAN, JEGER BALLENA
15434 SANIL, IRENE LIBUATAN
15435 SANIN, MARILYN MONTE
15436 SANO, CHRISTIAN BALLANGAN
15437 SANOPAO, RUEL SOLITO
15438 SANORIA, LIEZEL COCO
15439 SANQUE, MARY GRACE FANTILAGA
15440 SANSON, GLIECE ROSE LARA
15441 SANTA ANA, RYEL JAY BELMES
15442 SANTACERA, MARICAR ORIAS
15443 SANTAYANA, LINETH LUNA
15444 SANTELICES, MARY JUFEL FRIAS
15445 SANTELICES, MICHELLE OSORIO
15446 SANTIAGO, ANALOU ESPINOZA
15447 SANTIAGO, BIANCA CAMILE MIEN
15448 SANTIAGO, CHRISTY ATACADOR
15449 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA AGUILAR
15450 SANTIAGO, EDUARDO JR TADIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:311 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SANTIAGO, ELVIN ZAMBRANO
15452 SANTIAGO, EMILY TONGA
15453 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL ELGINCOLIN
15454 SANTIAGO, FELODY DENILLA
15455 SANTIAGO, FREDILYN ANGELES
15456 SANTIAGO, GEMMALYN LAGUNERO
15457 SANTIAGO, ISIASH CASSIUS BERNARDO
15458 SANTIAGO, JENICA NABOS
15459 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER TORREJA
15460 SANTIAGO, JESSIE GAMARCHA
15461 SANTIAGO, JUDY MAE GEMINIANO
15462 SANTIAGO, LOVELLY MANICANE
15463 SANTIAGO, LYANNE PATRICIA DAUZ
15464 SANTIAGO, MARIA SOFIA AMPARO FELICIANO
15465 SANTIAGO, MARICEL CEBRERO
15466 SANTIAGO, MARIEL BALOJA
15467 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE PABUSTAN
15468 SANTIAGO, MONICA REGIN ANONAS
15469 SANTIAGO, NOEL ARIMBAY
15470 SANTIAGO, RAY JOHN BALDOQUE
15471 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND LEUTERIO
15472 SANTIAGO, RENZ RUZZEL ORDOÑEZ
15473 SANTIAGO, RODEL LOPEZ
15474 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANNE GAYANILO
15475 SANTIAGO, RYAN-JO ZAMBRANO
15476 SANTIAGO, VERONICA VILLANUEVA
15477 SANTIAGO, VIC RABALA
15478 SANTILLAN, ALMA DAGUNO
15479 SANTILLAN, HERGELYN GUILLERMO
15480 SANTILLAN, MELODY LAGUNA
15481 SANTISAS, ANNABEL LIGAN
15482 SANTOCILDES, REAH PAHAYAHAY
15483 SANTOR, KRISTEL VASQUEZ
15484 SANTOS, ABIGAILE LEGARDA
15485 SANTOS, ALFREDO BARBOSA
15486 SANTOS, ALLAN RAYMOND LIM
15487 SANTOS, ALVIN RONN GUTIERREZ
15488 SANTOS, AMEL ECHO
15489 SANTOS, ANABELLE JOY LACADEN
15490 SANTOS, ANDREA MARIE FERNANDEZ
15491 SANTOS, ANGEL CRUZ
15492 SANTOS, ANGELIE CHUA
15493 SANTOS, ANN CAMIELLE CONFIEZO
15494 SANTOS, ANNE BERNADETTE BUENAVENTURA
15495 SANTOS, BERNARD DIEGO
15496 SANTOS, BONN RONELO BARCENAS
15497 SANTOS, CHARMAGNE PARAGAS
15498 SANTOS, CHERRY GONOWON
15499 SANTOS, CHRISTINE BRIONES
15500 SANTOS, DANNESSA SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:312 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SANTOS, EDLYN GUNGON
15502 SANTOS, EDWARD SINAG
15503 SANTOS, EDWIN CASTRO
15504 SANTOS, EDZEL YUTAN
15505 SANTOS, ELJOYZA LINGA
15506 SANTOS, ERNIELYN MELLIZA
15507 SANTOS, EUGELLE VENEGAS
15508 SANTOS, FEVELYN ANCHETA
15509 SANTOS, GAJIL JIMLANO
15510 SANTOS, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
15511 SANTOS, GISELLE DAYAO
15512 SANTOS, GLYSA BAGSIC
15513 SANTOS, GRAY TIJARES
15514 SANTOS, JAN MELBOURNE AGAPITO
15515 SANTOS, JANEL VARGAS
15516 SANTOS, JAY ADRIAN DORIG
15517 SANTOS, JAY MARK BAUTISTA
15518 SANTOS, JEMKY FLOR ALCANTARA
15519 SANTOS, JENNILYN GASPAR
15520 SANTOS, JEOUSSA MAE SABORBORO
15521 SANTOS, JOANA JANE DACUMOS
15522 SANTOS, JOEZER KEMUEL BONDOC
15523 SANTOS, JUDY ANN EMNAS
15524 SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
15525 SANTOS, JULIUS ROMAN ROMEO
15526 SANTOS, KLARISSE MARIANO
15527 SANTOS, LARA CHARLENE EVETTE RUBRICA
15528 SANTOS, LAWRENCE JAY SANTOS
15529 SANTOS, LIEZEL FOLLOSO
15530 SANTOS, LUZELLE DE GUZMAN
15531 SANTOS, MA VERENNA LUMIO
15532 SANTOS, MARA MELISSA ALCANTARA
15533 SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA BOLIMA
15534 SANTOS, MARISOL AGUAS
15535 SANTOS, MARJORIE GARCIA
15536 SANTOS, MARK ROMMELD DAÑOSO
15537 SANTOS, MEL FRANCIS CALMA
15538 SANTOS, NOEL BRIONES
15539 SANTOS, NORLYN AGOOT
15540 SANTOS, PATRICK OBCIANA
15541 SANTOS, PRINCESS LYN AQUINO
15542 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN HERNANDEZ
15543 SANTOS, RICA CAMILLE PRESAS
15544 SANTOS, RODALYN GARCIA
15545 SANTOS, RONA LYN MANUIT
15546 SANTOS, RONAMAY REAL
15547 SANTOS, ROXANNE MAE ILUSTRADO
15548 SANTOS, SARAH JANE LORENZO
15549 SANTOS, SHARLENE DAYANARA SARIEGO
15550 SANTOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:313 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SANTOS, VIRGILIO ROY ICBAN
15552 SANTOSIDAD, JOCYL SAYAHON
15553 SANTUELE, LEA TINAPAY
15554 SANTURAL, STEFANIEGEN MANAYON
15555 SANTUYO, JAYBEE CLAIRE YAMBOT
15556 SANZ, GERALDINE LAROBIS
15557 SAONG, MARILOU MAGISTRADO
15558 SAPALLO, JEMUEL LOLONG
15559 SAPALLO, RENELYN PABLICO
15560 SAPANTA, RIZAVILLALYN VILLAFUERTE
15561 SAPICO, BERNA ROSE IRABON
15562 SAPIGAO, ANGELITA JANDOC
15563 SAPILLO, DOMILYN DIZO
15564 SAPON, OLIVE FRANCISCO
15565 SAPON, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
15566 SAPON, SHAHANNA LOU DELA PEÑA
15567 SAPORNA, JOHN CARLO GRAVE
15568 SAPORNO, JAMES CARL PONDOC
15569 SAPUL, REVERIE CAÑAL
15570 SAPUL, VERONICA COLIADO
15571 SAQUIN, YVONNE ESPENOZA
15572 SAQUING, MARIVIC CABADING
15573 SARABIA, JUDY CEBALLOS
15574 SARABIA, KIRK PAROHINOG
15575 SARABIA, SHIELA ESPAÑOLA
15576 SARACHO, MARIA CHRISTINA DELA ROSA
15577 SARADPON, JUVELLE TAMPIPI
15578 SARAEL, GLADYS ALCOVER
15579 SARAIN, DIO ZOLINA
15580 SARAUM, SHELLA MARIE ABARQUEZ
15581 SARAWI, MINREEZA PANASANG
15582 SARAZA, ANGELI OBAÑA
15583 SARAZA, BRYAN CHRISTOFER MAGAHIS
15584 SARCAUGA, EMMA ARDITA
15585 SARCE, JOHN PAOLO
15586 SARCOL, YHESSEN VIENE LEBRILLA
15587 SARCON, JOSIE JAUDINES
15588 SARDEÑA, ANNA MAE MIGUEL
15589 SARDIDO, ELAIZA VEE TADLE
15590 SARDON, MICHAEL VEGA
15591 SARENO, GEMALYN GRANTOS
15592 SARGENTO, GARY ALSAGA
15593 SARI, JACKIELOU JAMPIT
15594 SARIBA, ABEGAIL AILENE FAJARDO
15595 SARIGUMBA, NEIL KAREN PELIPEL
15596 SARINAS, CHRISTIAN NASALITA
15597 SARINO, ENERA ABAJON
15598 SARIO, ADORA ROMERDE
15599 SARIOLA, KHRIS EVE MARISCOTES
15600 SARIP, JARIEN AMEROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:314 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SARIP, MYLIN LIONG
15602 SARIP, NAHARA AMPUAN
15603 SARIP, SITTIE NORSIAH BALT
15604 SARIPADA, MINAH ALANGADI
15605 SARIPADA, NAPISAH SULTAN
15606 SARITA, GERALD ALBARRACIN
15607 SARITA, JOEFFREY ALBARRACIN
15608 SARMIENTA, EDUARDO MASINDO
15609 SARMIENTO, AURELIO JR ACUÑA
15610 SARMIENTO, AURORA TINGLE
15611 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIE BILLOSO
15612 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE
15613 SARMIENTO, DANIEL BUAN
15614 SARMIENTO, DAVID BALOMAGA
15615 SARMIENTO, EIBERT ARCILLA
15616 SARMIENTO, ERWIN TAMAYO
15617 SARMIENTO, EUNICE KEREN CARAUSOS
15618 SARMIENTO, JANNET CERIACO
15619 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY FLORES
15620 SARMIENTO, MARVIN LOPEZ
15621 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MATAWARAN
15622 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MAURICIO
15623 SARMIENTO, MELANIE LALOG
15624 SARMIENTO, PEDRO GERARDO JR VILLEGAS
15625 SARMIENTO, RICARDO JR ALMORO
15626 SARMIENTO, SALDY CAPUA
15627 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE GALVEZ
15628 SARNE, MEKA JUNE VENDIOLA
15629 SARNO, JHONNA MAE DAGOC
15630 SAROMINES, SHARYL PLAN
15631 SARONA, LELANIE NOVAE ECTIN
15632 SARONA, MELODY SANTOS
15633 SARROCA, GIAN FAE AREVALO
15634 SARSALEJO, DONNA CLAIRE ZANORIA
15635 SARSALEJO, LEDINA SONCADOS
15636 SARSOSA, JESA RASONABE
15637 SARSOZA, JUSFER ULANDAY
15638 SARTE, ALLISON JUSTO
15639 SARTE, EDMUND CARTAJENA
15640 SARTE, MICHELLE TIONGCO
15641 SARTORIO, MARK LEE LARA
15642 SARUEDA, MARIA ILYN CENTURIAS
15643 SASA, MAY ANN ALLASAS
15644 SASAM, ANGELINE NIM
15645 SASE, INNA PAULINE ESPINOLA
15646 SASI, KRISTINE BERNADETE GARCIA
15647 SASIL, JUVELYN YTAC
15648 SASUMAN, KHILEN SANTOS
15649 SAT-AO, REINA OLANA
15650 SATINITIGAN, LIONNIL AMISTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:315 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SATOC, MELVIE JANE MANSUETO
15652 SATUITO, JOAN SALINAS
15653 SATUMCACAL, MARVIN NAVOA
15654 SAUGON, JANE CABRERA
15655 SAULON, ALVIN PALOYO
15656 SAUMBON, NORMINDA ANORE
15657 SAURO, RHEA CALAMAY
15658 SAUSA, EDUARDO JR NAMOC
15659 SAUZA, MAY JEAN ELIGADO
15660 SAUZA, MILCAH ESPERIDION
15661 SAVEROLA, KIMBERLY ANN MOYA
15662 SAWAL, MARY JOYCE SAONOY
15663 SAY-A, JOVANNY SARONA
15664 SAYA-ANG, DAISY PONCARDAS
15665 SAYAMAN, LESLIE ANN VILLANUEVA
15666 SAYCO, JULIUS CRUZ
15667 SAYCON, MARIA RONA LIZA MACAHIPAY
15668 SAYCON, RONALD HERNAN
15669 SAYLO, GEERO DAVE DELLEVA
15670 SAYOD, INDIRA BITAO
15671 SAYOMAC, AMPARO PEACHY HARRIET MAGBANUA
15672 SAYON, MAE ALBETH PACOMIOS
15673 SAYRE, ELMER TINGCANG
15674 SAYRITAN, ERIC ESCRIBA
15675 SAYSON, CLINTON VASQUEZ
15676 SAYSON, ETHEL CONIENDO
15677 SAYURIN, MARC LANCELOT AGUILAR
15678 SAÑOSA, GEMARIE VALENZUELA
15679 SEACHON, JINKY PACHOCO
15680 SEBALLOS, ANDREA GOLEZ
15681 SEBANDAL, JOVEN
15682 SEBARROTIN, SHERYL ESTRAÑO
15683 SEBASTIAN, CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
15684 SEBASTIAN, RICHARD SUMAWAY
15685 SEBIAL, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION LOQUELOQUE
15686 SEBIO, DARILYN FERNANDO
15687 SECAPURI, EDERJOY RODRIGUEZ
15688 SECILLANO, GINA LAMUD
15689 SECLOT, MICHELLE SALINAS
15690 SECRETARIA, JASIL SABAL
15691 SECRETO, RHEA VANESSA MENDIOLA
15692 SECULLES, RIZZA MARIE BIBAT
15693 SECUSANA, KRYSTAN JACOBE
15694 SEDANO, JEAN MARC TUBIG
15695 SEDANO, MARILYN ENRIQUEZ
15696 SEDERIA, ANNIE ROSE CANARIA
15697 SEDEÑO, MANILYN COSARE
15698 SEDIARIN, CLOYDE DIAL
15699 SEDIGO, RAMIL DOGWE
15700 SEDILLO, CONRADO JR CORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:316 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SEFRIUTO, VANISSA DAEN
15702 SEGOVIA, JOVIE VICERA
15703 SEGUIDO, CHRISTY GALBIZO
15704 SEGUNDO, MICHAEL MANIPON
15705 SEGURA, KHRISTINE JHOY ROBLES
15706 SEGURADO, GUILBERT DELA CRUZ
15707 SEGUROLA, JACOB II BACU
15708 SEIT, MARY SHYNE FERNANDEZ
15709 SELARTA, MARIE LEN GULMATICO
15710 SELDA, JERCEE PRIANES
15711 SELLO, JANICE MAE SABANGAN
15712 SELLON, ROSE ANNE SABA
15713 SELOSA, JANICE MARCELINO
15714 SEMANA, MARIA CRISTINA BUDOMO
15715 SEMBRANO, JENELYN IGUT
15716 SEMILLA, VINCENT THAL BOLO
15717 SEMINO, LEAHN TELLO
15718 SEMPIO, ILY TUBAY
15719 SENACA, LOVELY JOY DELIG
15720 SENADOR, CRIS MANIAGO
15721 SENADOS, KISSY ALCAMPADO
15722 SENARILLOS, JESS AMBUS
15723 SENARLO, FRENZY DAWN LAPARAN
15724 SENCIO, MARIE CYL JOY MOMBAY
15725 SENDOL, CANDELARIA PASPE
15726 SENIAGAN, FEDELITO JOROLAN
15727 SENIEGO, FLORDELIZA LASTO
15728 SENIR, AILEEN PERILLO
15729 SENIT, LUCIL HINAMPAS
15730 SENIT, ZYRA MAE GIMENA
15731 SENO, DARWIN TUMABINI
15732 SENO, JANICA AELNA ABELLA
15733 SENO, MADELYN AQUITAN
15734 SENO, NELLY MARIE CARAEL
15735 SENO, NILDA NARTE
15736 SENOLOS, ANGELIE JAN DAGOC
15737 SEPADA, FERLYN GARCIA
15738 SEPIL, MICHAEL JOHN TAMPARON
15739 SEPRADO, LESAN LOVE LEPITEN
15740 SERAFICA, CAROLYN CAMASO
15741 SERAGON, AGATHA MARIE
15742 SERAN, JUNE CARL SILVEO
15743 SERAS, MARIANNE CABELIN
15744 SERATO, GELITO IHALAS
15745 SERATO, LEZEL DELA CERNA
15746 SERDEÑA, ROMEL BAÑAS
15747 SERENAS, MARIA CARLA PACULDA
15748 SERENIO, RICKY PALOMA
15749 SERENIO, RODALYN MAITEM
15750 SERINO, RIZZA MAE LUGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:317 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SERION, GRINGO SALVADOR
15752 SERMONA, MARY GRACE NIEBRES
15753 SERNA, KATRINA PUNZALAN
15754 SERNADA, EDGAR OSER
15755 SERNICULA, CONNIE ABAGON
15756 SERONDA, CESAR JR REBOTON
15757 SERQUIÑA, FELILIA RAMOS
15758 SERRA, BABITA VALENZUELA
15759 SERRA, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
15760 SERRANO, ALVIN JOSEPH GIRAY
15761 SERRANO, LILIBETH DE VEGA
15762 SERRANO, MYRA GARCIA
15763 SERRANO, NIMFA GALLARDO
15764 SERRANO, RAYMOND BAGO
15765 SERRANO, RELIZA MAR
15766 SERRANO, RONA MAE FRANCISCO
15767 SERRANO, RONALD PARANTAR
15768 SERRATO, JENNYLYN FORONDA
15769 SERRATO, RIKKA REISCHELLE LABRO
15770 SERVA, MONALYN CATACUTAN
15771 SERVAN, LORAINE GABAIG
15772 SERVAN, NICHOLA ROMEO
15773 SERVANDO, JEGRACE MEDALLA
15774 SERVANO, ANALYN BALDECAÑAS
15775 SERVILA, FLORILYN ELSISURA
15776 SERVILLA, MARY CRIS ANJAO
15777 SERVITO, ANNIFE SUAYBAGUIO
15778 SERWELAS, JOYCE ANNE MANALO
15779 SESANTE, BERNALD VALDEZ
15780 SESBREÑO, HAZEL GONZAGA
15781 SESE, ROSE THERESE DAQUIZ
15782 SESE, RUSHELL REAL
15783 SESIO, ZAREME PINGUEL
15784 SESNO, ANA LIZA BUBAN
15785 SETERRA, ROSELYN FRANCISCO
15786 SEVERINO, CHAR MAE RODRIGAZO
15787 SEVILLA, GINA BIÑAS
15788 SEVILLA, JARAD CALIMLIM
15789 SEVILLA, JEGAR GONZALES
15790 SEVILLA, LEO CABILLAN
15791 SEVILLA, MADEL CORPUZ
15792 SEVILLA, VANESSA MAPA
15793 SEÑAL, JOHN DOMINICK CARBONEL
15794 SEÑARA, JOANNE JANE BAJAO
15795 SEÑEDO, MICHELLE DOMOGMA
15796 SEÑO, YNAH ISABEL GONDRANEOS
15797 SEÑORON, CARLOS JR MORATO
15798 SIADOR, CHRISTINE GARCIA
15799 SIAGO, ALPHA JOY SABUGO
15800 SIALONGA, DYAN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:318 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SIANO, FELINA DAGAS
15802 SIANO, JEMIMAH DANIELES
15803 SIAO, ERLIN DAGAAS
15804 SIAPNO, YONELYN SUMALLO
15805 SIARES, FRANCIS MARK NAVIDA
15806 SIAROT, CHERRYL ERSAN
15807 SIASON, MAE ELOISE MONTALLANA
15808 SIAZAR, DENALYN MARFIL
15809 SIBAL, EDREA MARIEL MAMACLAY
15810 SIBAL, MARISSE MANABAT
15811 SIBAL, ROMEL ARAGO
15812 SIBALA, MELODY TORRES
15813 SIBAYAN, ALJON SORIANO
15814 SIBAYAN, CHERRIE AQUILIZAN
15815 SIBAYAN, ROXANE KESHIA PARAISO
15816 SIBBALUCA, ELVIE GUITERING
15817 SIBLAGAN, DENVER MASLIYAN
15818 SIBORBORO, CHRISTEL SONGALIA
15819 SICAD, JEANLYN BALINO
15820 SICAN, LOU HENNA GRACE JUANILLO
15821 SICAT, MARY JORIE PALMA
15822 SIDO, ROSALINA KINKITO
15823 SIEGA, ALBERTO NAVARROZA
15824 SIENES, MICHAEL BRANDON RIVERA
15825 SIENES, NOVA JOY UTONG
15826 SIERRA, SHIELA MAY APIANG
15827 SIERVO, AMELYN SURIO
15828 SIGARINO, MAYLEEN TALIMPOROS
15829 SIGGAOAT, JANETTE ESTRADA
15830 SIGNAR, ANITA TANO
15831 SIGUA, CATHERINE TALAO
15832 SIH, MIKE ANGELO BIACO
15833 SILAB, LOWELA SOMURAY
15834 SILAB, MIRASOL TARUC
15835 SILAGAN, ALOHA CURIT
15836 SILANG, CELY COYUTAN
15837 SILANGCRUZ, JANE BIANCA LOYOLA
15838 SILAO, BERNADETTE RAVAL
15839 SILAO, DAVE GONZALES
15840 SILAO, GRACELYN LUCERO
15841 SILAO, JUDELYN MONTECAÑAS
15842 SILAPAN, RONNEL JAVINAR
15843 SILAYA, MEL ROSE JUAREZ
15844 SILDORA, CHARIZA DAYOTA
15845 SILGUERA, MA SHEILA CORTES
15846 SILINDURAN, CANDELARIA PERON
15847 SILLA, MARITES BITAR
15848 SILLAN, SHIELA DONA BARDINAS
15849 SILMARO, JAYMAR LANOZA
15850 SILORIO, JAMES YMALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:319 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SILORIO, RODRIGO BOLMERADO
15852 SILVA, CRISTY MAY SIMANES
15853 SILVA, EVERLY MANDAL
15854 SILVA, JESILYN LUTRE
15855 SILVAN, ANNIE CAISIP
15856 SILVANO, CHRISTINE MAE ALBAO
15857 SILVANO, HANNA PRECIOUS WAGAS
15858 SILVERIO, EMEFLOR FRANCISCO
15859 SILVERIO, MA CARMELA ZERRUDO
15860 SILVESTRE, MARICAR SERRA
15861 SILVESTRE, MEJALY BALIGOD
15862 SIM, RACHELL PANAGSAGAN
15863 SIM, SAMUEL JR QUISMUNDO
15864 SIMANES, LARA MAY LIMUN
15865 SIMANGAN, SHIELA MARIE LIQUIGAN
15866 SIMBAJON, RICHARD ORFIANO
15867 SIMBAJON, ROSELYN CARAGA
15868 SIMBAJON, SHARON LANTACA
15869 SIMBULAN, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
15870 SIMENE, MARY GRACE ZABALA
15871 SIMEON, CHERINA BARTOLOME
15872 SIMEON, DONNA LYN ONAYAN
15873 SIMEON, RUBY GILLESANIA
15874 SIMINIANO, KIER ANGELO LAUDE
15875 SIMON, AUDREY BAUTISTA
15876 SIMON, CITADEL PUNZAL
15877 SIMON, EMME GUADALUPE
15878 SIMON, MARK PAOLO EGANG
15879 SIMON, QAERON DALMACIO
15880 SIMON, VERONICA MANUEL
15881 SIMPAO, DONNA ORTILANO
15882 SIMPLICIANO, REVIE ANN LUSTRE
15883 SIMSIM, GRETCHEN LEGASPI
15884 SIMYUNN, WYNN VIE LOU PAICA
15885 SIN-OT, MYRNA DURANTE
15886 SINABAN, MARY SALUDO
15887 SINADJAN, MARIVIC ESTRADA
15888 SINANGOTE, EMILY ANN CAL
15889 SINAPILO, JHONA FABRA
15890 SINCERO, EUREKA MYRRH HIPULAN
15891 SINCO, KEYD JOHN SALCEDO
15892 SINDA, ROGIE CAÑETE
15893 SINDAC, ANALIE VILLENA
15894 SINDAC, MERCY ANTONETH UDTUHAN
15895 SINDE, SAIVEE GALIT
15896 SING, NOELLE CHRISTEE LLANOS
15897 SINGAMOHON, REYSHEL TORCULAS
15898 SINGCO, MARIBEL CADUNGOG
15899 SINGCO, VHENGENE LUMUKSO
15900 SINGCOL, JERIC BORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:320 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SINGH SHAH, GEETA CASTRO
15902 SINGKALA, ANABELLE AMBEL
15903 SINGSON, FRANCIS MARIE OBRA
15904 SINGUELAS, CHENNY SALANAP
15905 SINGURAN, KRYSTEL COMPAYAN
15906 SINGZON, ESTER HAZY BATERNA
15907 SINOHIN, DOROTHY ALCANTARA
15908 SINOHIN, JASMINE DRIO
15909 SINSOI, MELISSA EGUIA
15910 SINSON, DIANNE CHUA
15911 SINUGBUHAN, ROMELYN RASONABLE
15912 SIOCHI, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
15913 SIOCO, JENELOUH
15914 SIOCO, ROGELIO JR QUIMAN
15915 SIONOSA, MARK XYRYX ARGUELLES
15916 SIOSON, HEIDY FANGON
15917 SIOSON, JOAN LUMANGCAS
15918 SIPAT, LYNELJOY DEMAFELIS
15919 SIPEK, KENA CAILING
15920 SIPI-AN, AILEEN LUBRIN
15921 SIPIN, GENINE YSABEL TAN
15922 SIPLAT, KRISSEL ABIOGEN
15923 SIPLON, CHARISS REGALADO
15924 SIQUIG, AILA MARIE CARBONEL
15925 SISIT, ROY DE LA CRUZ
15926 SISMAR, JUDELYN WABINGA
15927 SISON, ANNA LIZA RAPSING
15928 SISON, BETTY BUGAWIT
15929 SISON, DAN REUBEN LANDINGIN
15930 SISON, GINA LAGANZON
15931 SISON, GRETCHEN ZOLINA
15932 SISON, JENESIS MOYANO
15933 SISON, JOHN PHILIP BERBA
15934 SISON, KATHERINE BALLESTEROS
15935 SISON, MARY JOY LACEA
15936 SISON, RAUL CASIPIT
15937 SISON, RONIEZA CALUGAY
15938 SISRACON, NEIL KARLA RASGO
15939 SITON, MINEARVA BOLIDO
15940 SITON, ROSELYN ALEONAR
15941 SITONES, MARK LENNON ALTAR
15942 SITOY, CHARISH MAE ALIN
15943 SIUYCO, MARK HERWEN MANABA
15944 SO, JOSELITO RAPER
15945 SOBEBE, SILVER JOHN SARUSAD
15946 SOBERANO, ROMEO JR DELA CRUZ
15947 SOBRADIL, MARJORIE TAYURANG
15948 SOBRECAREY, KENNY JAMES FERRANDO
15949 SOBRETODO, MONALIZA LUCILLA
15950 SOBREVEGA, ROBERTO JR DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:321 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SOBRIO, MYRALYN PILAR
15952 SOCO, RIEZL ESTEVES
15953 SOCO, ZENAIDA ELLE
15954 SOCOBOS, ROSE JULIET SALISE
15955 SOCORRO, JAYRALD DALISAY
15956 SOCORRO, KENNY GIL ANFONE
15957 SOCRATES, LANI GONZALES
15958 SOGUILON, LAARNIE NORCOS
15959 SOHAYLE, JAHEZAH PAPANDAYAN
15960 SOLAIMAN, OMI-SALAMAH DISAMBURUN
15961 SOLAIMAN, SADDAM MANGONDATO
15962 SOLAMO, FRITZ STEPHEN DADULA
15963 SOLANCHO, ANGELICA JOYCE MANUEL
15964 SOLANO, AMRAH PHIL ANTOJA
15965 SOLANO, EDIRLEN MALANA
15966 SOLANO, GERALYN MONTESER
15967 SOLARES, MARYJANE SUMIDO
15968 SOLARTE, GERMELYN CUYOS
15969 SOLDE, APRIL KRISTINE BALANI
15970 SOLDEVILLA, COLLEN JALES
15971 SOLEJON, ANNERIEL SANTISAS
15972 SOLER, MA CRISTINA PERALTA
15973 SOLICAR, CECILE BAYON
15974 SOLICITO, ROLYN DE PEDRO
15975 SOLIDUM, TERESITA ALMORTE
15976 SOLIMA, WEENAH SAMBRANO
15977 SOLIMAN, LARYLYN LEGEE
15978 SOLIMAN, MARA VANCIO
15979 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE SORILLANO
15980 SOLINA, ARIEL BELORIO
15981 SOLINA, MARIA JOYCE CALDERON
15982 SOLIS, ANIKA VIENNALYN
15983 SOLIS, ARCEL CONTEMPLO
15984 SOLIS, CHERRIE RUTH CALDERON
15985 SOLIS, CRISTY MCCOLLOUGH
15986 SOLIS, ELLA MURILL OLIVERIO
15987 SOLIS, JULIUS DIZON
15988 SOLIS, MARK LESTER RUIZ
15989 SOLIS, MARY JANE GUSTO
15990 SOLIS, RAYMOND CASIPIT
15991 SOLIS, RAYMUND DIESTRO
15992 SOLIVA, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ
15993 SOLIVA, JOSEPHINE DEMECILLO
15994 SOLIVA, SIMON ANGELO ASOQUE
15995 SOLIVEN, CHARLENE LINGBAOAN
15996 SOLIVEN, ELYN PADAYHAG
15997 SOLIVEN, JENNY CORPUZ
15998 SOLIVEN, LIZA MARIE NEBRE
15999 SOLIVEN, MARIA CECILLE FELIPE
16000 SOLIVEN, REBECCA PRAISE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:322 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SOLIVEN, RIZZA BORTANO
16002 SOLIVEN, RUTH PAROGINOG
16003 SOLIVIO, ANGELIE ANN JAVELLANA
16004 SOLLESTRE, NOVELYN ALARMA
16005 SOLLORANO, MYCILLE ORTIZ
16006 SOLMAYOR, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
16007 SOLO, ARNEL VELASCO
16008 SOLO, MARY GRACE MAXILUM
16009 SOLOMON, AILEEN FERRER
16010 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE BARTIDO
16011 SOLOMON, IRISH MAGRACIA
16012 SOLOMON, QUEENIE BUÑAG
16013 SOLOREN, JANET RAZ
16014 SOLUTA, MARY GRACE BOCORAN
16015 SOLVER, CHARISSE MANALASTAS
16016 SOMBERO, GLENN TARRAZONA
16017 SOMBILLA, KATHERINE VIRIÑA
16018 SOMBILLA, LAILA MARANAN
16019 SOMBILON, SARAH SUGANOB
16020 SOMBREA, MARIE KATHYLINE SORREÑO
16021 SOMERA, RONALDO SIBAYAN
16022 SOMODIO, JOANNA GONZALES
16023 SOMOSA, ELLISTER MANGINSAY
16024 SON, ROQUETA TAPANG
16025 SONAJO, MERCIDITHA MACAMAY
16026 SONBISE, ANDREW BANGALISAN
16027 SONDIA, JUSTAIN MARIE TINORIO
16028 SONES, SANTIAGO MONSAYAC
16029 SONGAHID, MERVIN ORTEGA
16030 SONGALIA, JAMES EARL TUNDAG
16031 SONGKIT, JENNEFER MAGDUA
16032 SONGUTAN, FLORIDA LAMIING
16033 SONICO, RECA JOY SULOTAN
16034 SOPEÑA, MARISSA MAGISTRADO
16035 SOQUE, MICHELLE ORPIANA
16036 SOREBEN, JANICE ABORDO
16037 SOREÑO, WENALYN YECLA
16038 SORIA, APRIL JOY TORREGUE
16039 SORIA, JOEY CUIZON
16040 SORIA, KHENNA CABRERA
16041 SORIA, RIZZA MAE DE LEON
16042 SORIANO, BELINDA ALANZALON
16043 SORIANO, CHARLENNE CHYNE GUIANG
16044 SORIANO, CHERYLL VALLEJO
16045 SORIANO, DIANA ROSE SAMBILIN
16046 SORIANO, GILBERT DE VERA
16047 SORIANO, GLEZZEL VILIRAN
16048 SORIANO, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
16049 SORIANO, JOEY GALICIA
16050 SORIANO, JUDILYN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:323 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SORIANO, MARICAR DIMAPILIS
16052 SORIANO, MELANIE BUNGADILLO
16053 SORIANO, NELSON VELASQUEZ
16054 SORIANO, RACHELLE MORALES
16055 SORIANO, ROCHELLE MALABONGA
16056 SORIANO, ROMULO JR BAQUIRAN
16057 SORIANO, RONALD MAGALLANES
16058 SORIGO, RODELIO SOLIS
16059 SORILLA, MARY GIZELLE YUZON
16060 SORNET, DHENAR AQUI
16061 SOROÑO, CLIFFORD GALARPE
16062 SORRA, ROCHELLE CARYL NAVATA
16063 SORRONDA, JORIES REBUTASO
16064 SOSA, EMERIZZA ULEP
16065 SOSA, SHERRYL ROSALES
16066 SOSAS, CRISLOR NACARIO
16067 SOSING, JENNEFER ABREMATEA
16068 SOSING, KAREN AVILA
16069 SOSMEÑA, MARIA ERLINDA
16070 SOSOBRADO, MARCO ANTONIO ENSESO
16071 SOSTINO, SHIELA MARIE GONZALES
16072 SOTELO, DONITA ROSE ZARATE
16073 SOTELO, EMMANUEL ISIDERIO
16074 SOTELO, MARIA TERISA JANITO
16075 SOTERO, MARIA LUISA OBERO
16076 SOTOMAYOR, SORAIDA BAGSAC
16077 SOTOYA, LESLIE SANTOS
16078 SOTTO, MARK ANTHONY MACAM
16079 SOTTO, RODA MARIE GANGAMON
16080 SOTTO, RUSSEL IRISH
16081 SPRINGAEL, HERALD DEBLOIS
16082 STA ANA, FATIMA PASCUAL
16083 STA ANA, HARVIN MAGAN
16084 STA ANA, MARY ANN CERRADO
16085 STA MARIA, JORGE AGUINALDO
16086 STA MARIA, JOSEPHINE BERNARDO
16087 STO DOMINGO, ARVIN CAYETANO
16088 STO TOMAS, CHRISTIAN TULAUAN
16089 SU, JOSEPH JAY MAYOLA
16090 SU, SARAH JANE INFANTADO
16091 SUACILLO, GODSLEE ALOYON
16092 SUAMEN, JOANNE TEODOSIO
16093 SUAN, LYNDEL LIBARDOS
16094 SUAREZ, ANNALYN CARDENAS
16095 SUAREZ, CRISTIAN BURAC
16096 SUAREZ, EVELYN ESCOTE
16097 SUAREZ, FLORESA PIZARRO
16098 SUAREZ, JOAN APAWAN
16099 SUAREZ, KELVEN JAY MANTES
16100 SUAREZ, MELINDA NARTATES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:324 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SUAREZ, SHARON ROSE ABAD
16102 SUASIN, MICHELLE PINES
16103 SUAYBAGUIO, KLAY ANN RESUSTA
16104 SUBA, ROSE-ANN FRANCISCO
16105 SUBIA, CHARMAINE GONZALES
16106 SUBIATE, MONTESA DOMINGUEZ
16107 SUBIERA, STEFFIE ORTIGAS
16108 SUBITO, JENNIFER MIRASOL
16109 SUBRADO, LEONILA YARTE
16110 SUCALIT, JOAN PEROLINO
16111 SUCDAD, ROSE ANN CACCAM
16112 SUCO, MARIDEL CALDERON
16113 SUCUANO, FELIPE II JOSOL
16114 SUDARIA, JANETTE BORBON
16115 SUDAYON, CRISTINE JOY CANANGA
16116 SUDILA, JONAVIE BRAÑA
16117 SUELLO, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
16118 SUELLO, JANELINE ACAS
16119 SUELLO, NOBELO JR MONIL
16120 SUENO, MA MELIZA VERZOSA
16121 SUEÑA, APRIL LECHUGAS
16122 SUGANOB, ANA MARIE TEJADILLO
16123 SUGBO, WILBERTO JR ROSALES
16124 SUGOT, JOE REMY LOY PANIT
16125 SUGUITAN, MARLON ANGELO SARTE
16126 SUGUITAO, RIGOR RUIZ
16127 SUHAT, MELANIE SABELA
16128 SUICO, ACELIN BLISS BANARES
16129 SUICO, JULIE ANN NACARIO
16130 SUIZO, RENANTE SUIZO
16131 SUJEDE, MARIAN TACURDA
16132 SULA, LOURDES FATIMA INGAL
16133 SULABO, KAREN CAPISTRANO
16134 SULANG, HELEN MAY ELID
16135 SULAPAS, INGELYN PELISAN
16136 SULAPAS, LUCRESIA FANO
16137 SULARTE, JAYMAR MONTEMAYOR
16138 SULARTE, JENELLENE CATIPAY
16139 SULARTE, RAINER PERCY
16140 SULAYAO, ORLY MAGLALANG
16141 SULAYAO, ROMEL SILOT
16142 SULBIANO, ANGELIQUE LIZARONDO
16143 SULIMA, JORON PRIL ESCOBAL
16144 SULIT, ELISEA JAVIER
16145 SULIT, MARIA LUISA YUMUL
16146 SULIT, MARK ANTHONY PERJES
16147 SULIT, RACHELLE ANN CORALES
16148 SULITANA, RITCHELLE APILADO
16149 SULITE, DARLENE NATAVIO
16150 SULLANO, GEMAR MAHUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:325 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SULLANO, WELDON DAITA
16152 SULMACA, JEZREEL PAMPOSA
16153 SULOG, AMERAH ABANTAS
16154 SULONG, GRACE GANUB
16155 SULTAN, RALPH REY OLIVEROS
16156 SUMA, MONERA LOMONDAY
16157 SUMAEL, MYRA ESTRADA
16158 SUMAGANG, RAZEL TAJANLANGIT
16159 SUMAGANG, VERNA JEAN AVERGONZADO
16160 SUMAGAYSAY, AILLEN GOLEÑA
16161 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNYLYN MABINI
16162 SUMAGAYSAY, YANNEE VEE TORREGOSA
16163 SUMALABE, CRISTEL GILE
16164 SUMALDE, JESSA YLANAN
16165 SUMALDE, LORRAINE CALOTES
16166 SUMALINOG, EMILY CAÑETE
16167 SUMALINOG, GINO GASANG
16168 SUMALINOG, JURYL BURLAT
16169 SUMALINOG, NELIA TRETSIE MUÑEZ
16170 SUMALINOG, ROWENA MUÑEZ
16171 SUMALINOG, SHIENA LUZ ABAD
16172 SUMALJAG, DAISY CLAPANO
16173 SUMALPONG, MARITES ABASTAS
16174 SUMALPONG, TACIANA MANLAWE
16175 SUMAMPONG, LIEZL SUPANGAN
16176 SUMANDAL, LIZA SIMAL
16177 SUMASAO, JINGO ATONG
16178 SUMATRA, ALAN CHARLES AUXILIO
16179 SUMAUANG, JHOAN PACUBAS
16180 SUMAWANG, DEXTER CAISIP
16181 SUMAYANG, APRIL JOY YONGCO
16182 SUMAYANG, EDILYN DEL SOCORRO
16183 SUMAYANG, HONEYLENE DELGADO
16184 SUMBAD, ELVIE TACIO
16185 SUMBAD, RODERICK CORPUZ
16186 SUMBING, DAIFHA SAPAL
16187 SUMCAD, ERRIN AWING
16188 SUMCAD, LISBET FINMOSAO
16189 SUMIDO, ALEXANDER MOLINA
16190 SUMIDO, CYREN TARROQUIN
16191 SUMIGCAY, MERCEDITA HERNANDEZ
16192 SUMIGUIN, MARIA SOL BEBANGCO
16193 SUMILE, IAN NUÑEZ
16194 SUMILE, IRENE BLASE
16195 SUMINGUIT, ALLINE MAE DICO
16196 SUMINGUIT, CHARLENE HOYOHOY
16197 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
16198 SUMOGOD, VALERIE LACSON
16199 SUMOMPAN, JAY ANN MALINOG
16200 SUMPAY, CHRISTINE ESPINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:326 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SUMPAY, ROBERT IBIAS
16202 SUMUGAT, ZINNIA ROSE MAGTULIS
16203 SUMULAT, MARGIE CABAYES
16204 SUNG-AG, JANICE SORIANO
16205 SUNGA, CAROLYN MIRANDA
16206 SUNGA, ESPERANZA GARCIA
16207 SUNGA, SHERYL CRUZ
16208 SUNGGAY, RIZA MAE SUGATAN
16209 SUNICO, NERWINN JOY CALIDAYAN
16210 SUPANG, AVE JR BANGUIS
16211 SUPANGAN, MIA MELCHOR
16212 SUPLEO, REYMART ITURALDE
16213 SUPNAD, EVANGELINE BACAY
16214 SURATOS, JEROME SALAS
16215 SURAVILLA, BONILEN MARIE DALIPE
16216 SURAYA, SARAMIE SUMAYANG
16217 SURBANO, IVAN RUSSEL
16218 SURDILLA, JEROME MARIBAO
16219 SURIA, ROSANNA PELEÑO
16220 SURIO, MANILYN ENTRINA
16221 SURISANTOS, ANNALYN JANCE
16222 SURJEDO, ANNA LUZ DELATADO
16223 SUROPIA, JOCELYN VELO
16224 SURUIZ, JOEMEL BRILLANTE
16225 SUSA, JAYSON FORTIN
16226 SUSANO, RICHARD PATOSA
16227 SUSAS, HERMIS GEORSUA
16228 SUSAS, JANETTE JAMON
16229 SUSUSCO, VENUS CORPORAL
16230 SUTARE, GERONIMO CORONADO
16231 SUVA, APRIL ROSE ZIPAGAN
16232 SUYAT, GLADDYS MABAYLAN
16233 SUYAT, KITCHS ISRAEL RESONAR
16234 SUYCANO, LILIAN VENTIC
16235 SUYOM, REYLORD KYLE GATUS
16236 SY, ELFRED GUARDIAN
16237 SY, NANCY ROSCO
16238 SY, RONALYN CAGUIOA
16239 SYTAMCO, ALBYRA BIANCA RONQUILLO
Message of inspiration:

I know that my redeemer lives, and that in the end he will stand on the earth.
Job 19:25

Resultslet.com will post news and information about March 2015 LET Results.

Tuesday, April 28, 2015

March 2015 LET Results T - Secondary Level

T surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on March 29 2015
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
16240 TAACA, SAMUEL BANIEL
16241 TABA, MARISSA DOMINGO
16242 TABA, PATRICIA MAE AMOR
16243 TABADA, CONCEPCION APAO
16244 TABADA, GLECERIA GUPITA
16245 TABAFUNDA, JAYSON BUMAAT
16246 TABAG, NEILJAN REIUEL RAQUEPO
16247 TABAGO, SHIELA LUZ VICENTE
16248 TABAL, JAYMIE KEZEA OAFALLAS
16249 TABALAN, BABY SHARON ROSE CALPO
16250 TABALE, GERALD TORREDONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:327 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 TABAMO, ROMY LAVARIAS
16252 TABAN, KARL JUNE ALCOVER
16253 TABANAO, JIENNEFFER GARCIA
16254 TABANAO, SONALYN HILO
16255 TABANCURA, ESTELA NALASA
16256 TABANGAY, LOUIE ANN ARBADO
16257 TABAO, AQSAH USMAN
16258 TABAOG, GRACEL PAGADUAN
16259 TABAOSARES, KEY TAGALOGON
16260 TABAREJOS, CZAR ANGELO CAACBAY
16261 TABAT, JESSALOU ARCAMO
16262 TABAT, SHELLA MAI DUQUE
16263 TABAY, JONALYN DIVINO
16264 TABAYO, PILARITO LIYO
16265 TABBOGA, FAYE ANGELIQUE BELTRAN
16266 TABDI, JOHN SYLVESTER LARUAN
16267 TABELISMA, KAREN VICK ESTRELLA
16268 TABERA, EVERTO JR GONZAGA
16269 TABERNA, AARON PAUL SAGURIT
16270 TABERNA, REMILY TUTOP
16271 TABIANDO, BETH LAIGO
16272 TABIEN, CRISTINE MANALO
16273 TABILAS, DANIKA GLENGENE ARCANGEL
16274 TABILLA, MARIEL AGUILA
16275 TABINAS, RINAJANE TAYPIN
16276 TABINGA, DANICA NIÑA CORTON
16277 TABINGO, ANGEL MAE EMBOLTORIO
16278 TABIONGAN, ROMMELL ASIS
16279 TABIQUE, MARY JOY BENDERO
16280 TABIRAO, KEVIN PAUL ALIM
16281 TABIRARA, ANALYN ZAFE
16282 TABJAN, CHRISTIAN ENCARNACION
16283 TABLAC, JUDILYN BONADOR
16284 TABLADA, MARIA ARVI ABANIEL
16285 TABLANG, AMALIA MOISES
16286 TABLATE, IRENE MARCO
16287 TABLATE, ROWENA TACORDA
16288 TABLAZON, IVEE BERNASOL
16289 TABLAZON, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
16290 TABLIGAN, JOEL JAROVILLA
16291 TABLIGAN, JOHN PAUL GANON
16292 TABLIT, MARJORY SANCHEZ
16293 TABLIZO, LORNA ROMERO
16294 TABOCLAON, NOVY KRIS DICTO
16295 TABONES, GYNEE MARIE
16296 TABOR, MARY GAEL BEO
16297 TABOSO, KATHERINE ARCAL
16298 TABRILLA, RAYMAR LIBAO
16299 TABUAC, JUDITH FERNANDEZ
16300 TABUGON, JEZA BALMORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:328 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 TABULINAR, MARY ANN REINTAR
16302 TABULOC, JAY-AN CAMPOREDONDO
16303 TABULONG, HONEY GRACE RAMIENTOS
16304 TABUNAN, JENEI ESPINOZA
16305 TABUNDA, ROOVEE DEEL AUDIENCIA
16306 TABUNDA, VANESSA GUIEB
16307 TABUR, MIKKO TACATA
16308 TABURA, IRZA RENTUMA
16309 TACADENA, JAN KRYZTEAN BATARA
16310 TACAMA, DIVINE GRACE BULAN
16311 TACAN, CSARRISA NIERRAS
16312 TACASTACAS, MARK CLEOFORD GAMPONIA
16313 TACATANI, MARICHU NEMENZO
16314 TACBOBO, ANGELLI ROSE NOYNAY
16315 TACHADO, MARIE CLAIRE TENEBRO
16316 TACIO, RICARDO JR COMISING
16317 TACLA, RODEL
16318 TACLOBAN, SHIELA DUMAOG
16319 TACOLOD, AIREEN BALINAS
16320 TACORDA, CHRISTINE CANON
16321 TACSIAT, JASMIN FEDELIN
16322 TACUJAN, SUZIE BASALLOTE
16323 TACULAO, ROELEHN JOHN CABULA
16324 TACURDA, ALEXIS TAMBAL
16325 TACWANG, BERNIE AMWAO
16326 TACWIGAN, ALLEN BALINGWAY
16327 TADEJA, SHERLINE REBOLDERA
16328 TADENA, IRENE USANA
16329 TADENA, KELLY THOMAS BUGTAI
16330 TADEO, JACKYLYN ANGELES
16331 TADEO, JULIUS PERRY PEDROZO
16332 TADEO, MARY JANE QUINTANA
16333 TADEO, ROLAN AGUNOD
16334 TADIOSA, CARLITO JR BOO
16335 TADLAN, EDWIN ALAO
16336 TADURAN, ANALY DE LA CRUZ
16337 TAEZA, DEBORAH BALAORO
16338 TAFALLA, JEY MAR PAGLIAWAN
16339 TAGABAN, REYNAN CALINAO
16340 TAGABI, RUTHELL BRAGAS
16341 TAGACA, MONA LISA SALVE MALUBAG
16342 TAGACTAC, JASMINE HAYAG
16343 TAGADIAD, JOVELYN CAPOY
16344 TAGADIAD, MARLYN LOÑOZA
16345 TAGALA, DONNABEL OBOG
16346 TAGALA, MARGIE PURAS
16347 TAGALICUD, JAYSICAH ALEJO
16348 TAGALOG, LEASLY PATEÑO
16349 TAGAPAN, LUCILO JR TAYASAN
16350 TAGAPULOT, CHRISTINE MAE RAVINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:329 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 TAGARA, MARITES CABUTOTAN
16352 TAGARDA, JANINE FAYE BENIG
16353 TAGAYONA, AILEEN BETH COLLADO
16354 TAGAYTAYAN, MARITES GUIANG
16355 TAGAYUN, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
16356 TAGHOY, DEJUN NICAVERA
16357 TAGLE, EMELINA LARGO
16358 TAGLE, MARICRIS REOBALDEZ
16359 TAGLE, MARY JOY CINCO
16360 TAGO, JOEMARIE TA-AT
16361 TAGO, OMAR AYO
16362 TAGOD, JUGIE BALABA
16363 TAGOTILLA, DAVEY JHUN DENOYO
16364 TAGOTONGAN, MYLA BUDIONGAN
16365 TAGSA, EDUILLETE CALCETA
16366 TAGSA, SUSANA MAPILI
16367 TAGUBA, NOIMY TALAY
16368 TAGUBA, ZITA MACALAM
16369 TAGUIAM, LORNA CAUILAN
16370 TAGUIAM, WINNIE ARAGON
16371 TAGUILID, CRISTINA DACER
16372 TAGUILING, JOVIE MAE GUINILING
16373 TAGUILING, LORENZA WAG-I
16374 TAGUILINGON, ROLLY BERT GUMANGAN
16375 TAGUILINGON, RONALYN GUMANGAN
16376 TAGUINOD, JOSE JR ABANA
16377 TAGUINOD, MAY EJE
16378 TAGUNAYON, AVA SHELDIN ORTIZ
16379 TAGUSI, ROEY MARK MALUYA
16380 TAGWALAN, NESSAN TARUCAN
16381 TAIZA, PRINCESS JANNEVA RABANG
16382 TAJANLANGIT, JELYN BERNAS
16383 TAJON, NEIL PATRICK SALCEDO
16384 TAJOS, APPLE JOY PACANAN
16385 TAKINGAN, MERNA WAG-E
16386 TALA-OC, LEILANIE TARUSAN
16387 TALABA, APRIL ROSE RAMAY
16388 TALABAN, SOLOMON ALIBAGON
16389 TALABO, LORENZO TALISAYSAY
16390 TALABUCON, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
16391 TALADTAD, MARY GRACE JUNGCO
16392 TALADTAD, MARY JOY JUNGCO
16393 TALADUA, SANDRA DIOPENES
16394 TALAG, ALONA BOLAÑOS
16395 TALAMO, JENIFER SANICO
16396 TALANIA, ROSEMARIE PEÑA
16397 TALATALA, RYAN CLOMA
16398 TALATAYOD, JAIMER CANAMA
16399 TALAWA, FRANCISCA MARIANO
16400 TALEMBO, MYRA BURGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:330 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 TALENTO, MELANIE GENOVAÑA
16402 TALIB, DAYANG MOKARRAM
16403 TALIB, SITTIE NADHERAH MAISARA
16404 TALIBONG, ELNAR REALIZA
16405 TALIBSAO, MIRABEL AMON
16406 TALIDONG, JOY ANN MACUNAN
16407 TALIKAN, ALLEN ISKANDAL
16408 TALINGTING, ZANDRA MAE PACATANG
16409 TALION, FRANCIS AZUTILLO
16410 TALISIC, ANAMAE LONGAKIT
16411 TALISIC, GRACEL CABIA
16412 TALITA, RIZZAH JOSE
16413 TALLER, HEIPTHYLI TRINIDAD
16414 TALON, CLAUDINE TALUNA
16415 TALOSIG, FREMIE GAY TABALNO
16416 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS LEODYGINA BUTAC
16417 TALOSIG, REMALYN SOLITO
16418 TALUBAN, MA ELEONOR MANAOG
16419 TALUBAN, MISCHELLE ASCAÑO
16420 TALUDJOG, BENSAUDI MOH KASIM
16421 TALUSE, ANALYN INSO
16422 TAMAGOS, JANICE PALMARES
16423 TAMAYO, CARYL JOY JUAN
16424 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE BULATAO
16425 TAMAYO, DANNY CARDIÑO
16426 TAMAYO, FRANCESCA ALTAR
16427 TAMAYO, GECELA SABIJON
16428 TAMAYO, JANE NIM
16429 TAMAYO, JANETA BALLON
16430 TAMAYO, JULIET ATACADOR
16431 TAMAYO, MAGIE CAPATI
16432 TAMAYO, MARJORIE BRAVO
16433 TAMAYO, MARY JOY DOLORETO
16434 TAMAYO, MICHAEL ANGELO NARCEDA
16435 TAMAYO, NEL RUSTY TEODORO
16436 TAMAYO, PAUL JAMES REYES
16437 TAMAYO, RHODORA DELACRUZ
16438 TAMAYO, ROWENA TANGO
16439 TAMAYO, VILMA MAGALONG
16440 TAMAYO, VLADIMIR TOLENTINO
16441 TAMAYOSA, KRISTEL RODRIGUEZ
16442 TAMBA, JOANNA BALANO
16443 TAMBAGO, MARJORIE OLIVA
16444 TAMBIS, CHILA MARIZ PESAÑA
16445 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
16446 TAMBOLERO, JUVELYN LAGUDA
16447 TAMBONG, LAURIES JARDELIZA
16448 TAMBOR, RITCHELIE SUAREZ
16449 TAMMA, GERLY TORIBIO
16450 TAMO, SEAN MICHAEL MONSAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:331 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 TAMORADA, MARISON AGBAYANI
16452 TAMOSA, JANICE CINCO
16453 TAMPI, AISAH PAUNTE
16454 TAMPI, SITTIENOR ALONTO
16455 TAMPIPI, BEVERLY TARROZA
16456 TAMPOCAO, GRACE CUELA
16457 TAMPONG, RECKY BORNEA
16458 TAMPOS, MA AIME PRINCIPE
16459 TAMPOS, QUEENDIELOU ABAWAG
16460 TAMPOS, SHERILYN FIEDACAN
16461 TAMPUS, EPHRAIM CERVANTES
16462 TAMPUS, KIMVIERLY ANN SECAPURI
16463 TAMUNDONG, MELVIN FERNANDO
16464 TAN, CHRISTIAN IAN SAN MATEO
16465 TAN, DIANA GAVILANES
16466 TAN, ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
16467 TAN, EMMA POLINAS
16468 TAN, ERWIN JOSEPHUS NARISMA
16469 TAN, GINALYN PAGKATIPUNAN
16470 TAN, JERAME GALIT
16471 TAN, JISELLE GONZAL
16472 TAN, LESLIE ANN SUMPO
16473 TAN, LOVELITO MARK BARCELONA
16474 TAN, LUCIA NATIVIDAD GARFIN
16475 TAN, MARCELINO MENDOZA
16476 TAN, MARIA KHARIZZA TORRES
16477 TAN, MARY GRACE DEAN
16478 TAN, MILAGROS MAGLUNSOD
16479 TAN, NERA MAY ABES
16480 TAN, RENALYN BULAN
16481 TAN, ROCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
16482 TAN, ROMMEL FLANDEZ
16483 TAN NERY, MELANIE LIBERTAD
16484 TAN NERY, MHAYROSE RITA
16485 TANALEON, SIPORA CABALLERO
16486 TANAN, DESIREE NEDIA
16487 TANAWAN, WILFREDO TIBURCIO
16488 TANCINGCO, DONA CONCORDIA
16489 TANCINGCO, JAYSON CABANLIT
16490 TANCONTIAN, GIRLIE SOLIVA
16491 TANDAS, JOYPRIL ABANADOR
16492 TANDAYAG, JUL-ANN PONGASE
16493 TANDAYU, MARY GRACE GALIZA
16494 TANDOC, EUNICE BAUTISTA
16495 TANDUYAN, JERLAENE MAE RABE
16496 TANEO, RHEA FE PROJIMO
16497 TANGARO, ANA MICHELLE SALCEDO
16498 TANGCOLO, JOHAYRAH BARABADAN
16499 TANGGAP, LESLEE PIZON
16500 TANGHAL, CARL IAN ROY AUSMOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:332 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 TANGKAY, JOMIL PARBA
16502 TANGON, HELEN EBDALIN
16503 TANGONAN, ELEAZAR HUGO
16504 TANGOYAB, GERALDINE KINICHON
16505 TANGPUZ, DOLLY GRACE SORILLA
16506 TANGTANG, SUNSHINE BOLAÑOS
16507 TANGUILEG, MA ANTONETTE BILLONES
16508 TANGUILIG, ARJAY SORRERA
16509 TANGUYAN, STENITH PULGO
16510 TANIANG, MARY JANE BATLAGAN
16511 TANILON, OLIVER JR ALEJANDRO
16512 TANJAY, RANILO UGHOC
16513 TANO, MA RUTH OCAMPO
16514 TANO, SPINCER TUBAL
16515 TANQUIAMCO, BRENDOLYN WOO
16516 TANTAO, EDNALIN CONDALO
16517 TANTEO, LEIRRE LYN TORREÑA
16518 TANTIADO, MARY JEAN RODRIGUEZ
16519 TANTOCO, NELSON CHAVARRIA
16520 TANYAG, CATHREEN GEM CAGUICLA
16521 TAPA, MARIBEL CAMPOREDONDO
16522 TAPACION, DAISY TAGANNA
16523 TAPALES, PHOEBE MAE SORTIGOSA
16524 TAPALGO, IVY KRISTINE CALDEO
16525 TAPANG, RUFO JEFFREY ROJA
16526 TAPARAN, FARRAH DAPHINE LOLONG
16527 TAPAYAN, DARYL RULONA
16528 TAPEL, NOVER MANLANGIT
16529 TAPERLA, ROSALITA PERMANO
16530 TAPIA, ALEXIE ENAGE
16531 TAPIA, CLEOTILDE NENITA ANTONIO
16532 TAPIA, MARJOHN SANTELICES
16533 TAPIA, SHANDER BARBA
16534 TAPINIT, RECIMAE BARACE
16535 TAPIS, KRISTELA ABREA
16536 TAPISPISAN, HANNAH LOU BEQUIN
16537 TAPONGOT, MARY FRANCE RABINO
16538 TAPPOC, JULUIS HADDAC
16539 TAPURO, JOEL JR CARTAGENA
16540 TARAPE, SANDY BIBAT
16541 TARAY, CHERILYN TAÑAN
16542 TARCELO, MELINDA PALAD
16543 TARDO, DAVIE SHALOME ANDIGON
16544 TARIDE, ALDEN QUITOLES
16545 TARINAY, SHIELA BREEZE MASING
16546 TARINAY, VANNIZA TICO
16547 TARINGTING, MARIVIC LAODENIO
16548 TARLIT, GENESIS ROSARIO
16549 TARLIT, MYRA MACARANAS
16550 TARNATE, JANEL ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:333 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 TARNATE, JOYCE TAN
16552 TARNATE, KEN JON MABASA
16553 TAROQUIN, MARY ANN CODOG
16554 TAROY, MC NAMMES PALOMER
16555 TARRANCO, RENZ ROSALES
16556 TARRAYA, RASHEL ADESAS
16557 TARRAYO, MABELLE SILAO
16558 TARUC, MERNALYN SABADO
16559 TARUN, LANIE BAUI
16560 TASI, NESTOR SAMBAJON
16561 TASIC, JACQUELINE ACUÑA
16562 TASIL, ALIBAI OMBO
16563 TASING, JUDERICK SANTIAGO
16564 TATAD, AYISHA ALECHA
16565 TATAD, JULILYN MORADA
16566 TATING, GRACE BAUTISTA
16567 TATO, SAHIDA TALIB
16568 TATOY, PAMELA OSERIO
16569 TATOY, RENILO DAYNA
16570 TATTAO, AL QUIN MANUEL
16571 TAUDAY, NISREEN PANDAPATAN
16572 TAULE, LESLY TORRENTE
16573 TAULO, ACMAD AQUINO
16574 TAUNAN, EMALYN SOLANO
16575 TAUTUAN, LORDEN OBOSA
16576 TAVERNER, ANTONIO OLLEZA
16577 TAWARAN, BONIELEEN AMELING
16578 TAWATAO, DEAN REUBEN YAP
16579 TAYAB, JOANAMAE CABATINGAN
16580 TAYABAN, AMILYN PABLO
16581 TAYABAN, EMERITA CALINGAYAN
16582 TAYABAN, REYNALYN ALINDAYO
16583 TAYAG, CHARLIE VALLASFINO
16584 TAYAG, JOYLIE ANN AGUAS
16585 TAYAG, KAREN JOYCE GELLANGALA
16586 TAYAG, MIKEE BAUTISTA
16587 TAYAG, SARAH
16588 TAYAG, SHEREE ANN BALAGTAS
16589 TAYAM, DOMINGO JR REYES
16590 TAYLO, LIZ NEQUINTO
16591 TAYNI, DORIS AYBAN
16592 TAYONE, MIMARIE
16593 TAYONG, BONNIE MARK FLORES
16594 TAYOR, MERACHEL OLBES
16595 TAYUAN, KING PAHAD SALIK
16596 TAÑA, MARGIE PIRIL
16597 TAÑAMOR, MAE-ANN TIU
16598 TAÑECA, RAYMOND
16599 TAÑO, ANTHONY
16600 TEAÑO, SHEIHANA TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:334 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 TEBANG, RICKY GAANAN
16602 TEBIA, KRISH ERICA INFANTE
16603 TECSON, CHARELLE PAMISA
16604 TECSON, DARILYN FE RICO
16605 TECSON, ELAYNE SUE GONZALES
16606 TECSON, JUAN CARLO COCHINGCO
16607 TECSON, JUNELLY GRACE CATALAN
16608 TECSON, KAREN JOY DEANG
16609 TECSON, REX EMBUDO
16610 TECSON, RIANNEL BACALA
16611 TEGAN, RUTH PEL-INGEN
16612 TEGUELO, MAYET BUENAVISTA
16613 TEJADA, EDWIN PAGUIO
16614 TEJADA, JOSHUA LABRADOR
16615 TEJADA, REYNALDO GILZA
16616 TEJAM, CLYDE MARIE FALCIS
16617 TEJAMO, RALDEN MANGANA
16618 TEJANO, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP
16619 TEJANO, RAYMOND CHIONG
16620 TEJARES, ESTMAN AGACINO
16621 TEJERERO, JOHN RAFFY SORIAO
16622 TEJERO, MARK LAIZ
16623 TELAN, JOCELYN GUINGAB
16624 TELAN, MAY PANAGA
16625 TELAN, MELISSA BAUTISTA
16626 TELMO, LIMWELL RAMIREZ
16627 TELMOSO, RIZA SHELLA COLMINAS
16628 TEMBLOR, VILMA CAPOY
16629 TEMPLADO, CRISTE JEAN SABANAL
16630 TEMPLE, KATHERINE LARITA
16631 TEMPORAL, DAVE ALFRED PAYANG
16632 TEMPOROSA, JOCELYN GAMO
16633 TENA, DEBONIE JOY ESPINOSA
16634 TENA, JESSEL ANN ORTINERO
16635 TENAJEROS, EMMACOLETA BATOBATO
16636 TENDIDO, EDWARD RAGRAG
16637 TENEBRO, RANDULF OMANGAY
16638 TENEBROSO, DESIREE ANN CONOCONO
16639 TENECIO, JUNIE MENDOZA
16640 TENENAN, MARILOU DONATO
16641 TENIOZO, MARI ANGELI DACOSCOS
16642 TENORIA, ANDRO CARANZO
16643 TENORIO, LAXMIBEN REMI NACARIO
16644 TENORIO, LEA BRUEL
16645 TENORIO, MICAELLE LAUREN VALLE
16646 TENORIO, RON CONCEPCION
16647 TENTINA, FRAD JAM AMAR
16648 TEO, MA THERESA BILLIONES
16649 TEO, MARY ANN DOMINGO
16650 TEODORE, RESHELLE CERILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:335 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 TEODORO, KATRINA BOLANTE
16652 TEODOSIO, DANILO JR DIMAILIG
16653 TEODOSIO, JOHN ANTHONY BRILLO
16654 TEODOSIO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
16655 TEOGAYA, FRELLYN SANDULAN
16656 TEOMERA, MERLYN MERCADO
16657 TEOXON, MARIA ASUNCION SALDUA
16658 TEPACE, RECHELLE JOMAO-AS
16659 TEPADAN, ROMINA BIGKOG
16660 TEPONES, JENNIFER EGUIA
16661 TERADEO, MAUREEN HAZEL TAGHOY
16662 TERCERO, JAY ESTELLES
16663 TERNAL, JENINA AIKA GARBO
16664 TERNIDA, LEAH PAGAL
16665 TERRADO, JOYCE PAULINO
16666 TERRADO, MISHELYNJOY MACARAEG
16667 TERRANO, JANICE CAGUYA
16668 TERRAYO, BERNARD GOMEZ
16669 TERRIBLE, KATT LEA TOLEDO
16670 TERRIBLE, ROBELYN BARRION
16671 TERUCHA, ERMELYN BALDEVISO
16672 TERUEL, VANESSA VALERIE FLORES
16673 TESADO, ROSE ANN DIANA
16674 TESORERO, MA GENE TRINIDAD
16675 TESORO, JASMIN ESTEPAR
16676 TESORO, JUDIE ANN PAYCANA
16677 TESTON, DAISY VALERIO
16678 TESTON, DONNA JOY LISTANA
16679 TEVES, CHRISTINE ANN MORALES
16680 TEVES, CHRISTINE ROSE CUARTELA
16681 TEVES, DEXTER EMPES
16682 TEVES, JARED VILLEGAS
16683 TEVES, JOSEPH PEDRO
16684 TEVES, JUN KLEIN JABAR
16685 TEVES, JUVELYN ZAMORA
16686 TEVES, MARY ANN TAPEL
16687 TEVES, NESTOR JR BREQUILLO
16688 TEXON, ELAINE CAROLE DEL CASTILLO
16689 TEÑOSO, ISIDRO CRUZ
16690 TIAMSIM, GRACECHELLE DUDAS
16691 TIANG, ARLENE CABANGAL
16692 TIANGA, CHONALYN MOJICA
16693 TIANGA, PHIL-AM BELTRAN
16694 TIAÑA, MARIEL HILBANO
16695 TIBALAN, ELLEN JOY SARIAL
16696 TIBAR, EMILY SANTILLAN
16697 TIBAY, ANN MITZEL INOCENCIO
16698 TIBAY, CHERRY DIAZ
16699 TIBAYAN, SCOTT DON VILLANUEVA
16700 TIBONG, KIM QUILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:336 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 TIBUDAN, ARLYN REQUITILLO
16702 TIBURON, ROHAINA TUAZON
16703 TICAG, LEVI WANAWAN
16704 TICANGEN, CHERILYN BANIZAL
16705 TIEMPO, THENA RECTA
16706 TIERRA, CRYSTAL GAY TUQUERO
16707 TIGAS, NESSLEE JANE ALBERASTINE
16708 TIGLAO, NIKI JOYCE YABUT
16709 TIK-ING, ROSELYN ENDINO
16710 TILAN, ARJAY SISGON
16711 TILBE, CZARINA ZAPANTA
16712 TILBE, ROMMEL FUENTES
16713 TILIMBAN, JULIE ANN VILLAMOR
16714 TILLAN, EDWARD JOHN ESTROLOGO
16715 TILLANA, CONNIE BOTIO
16716 TILO, PRECIOUSMAE BANTUGAN
16717 TIMARIO, EMYLOU DALES
16718 TIMAY, JUVEE LYNE PAYCA
16719 TIMBAD, NANCY YUNSAY
16720 TIMBAL, JOAN LIGALIG
16721 TIMBAL, MARY ANN ALCAYAGA
16722 TIMBAL, RODELYNE ALMOSARA
16723 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMOS
16724 TIMBAS, RICHEL VALENZUELA
16725 TIMBREZA, JOMARI JOHN ZOTOMAYOR
16726 TIMOG, ABIGAIL SALANDANAN
16727 TIMOG, CHARLWIN LIAMAS
16728 TIMOLA, JOHN ALLEN VELASCO
16729 TIMONERA, THEA AMOR JARAMILLO
16730 TIMOTEO, ANDREW KIMPAOY
16731 TIMOTEO, CARROLYNN PABUSTAN
16732 TIMOTEO, ENRICA RAY BAHIWAL
16733 TIMTIM, JED REX MENDEZ
16734 TIMTIM, JERALDIEN TARUC
16735 TIMTIM, PETER MACAWILI
16736 TIMTIM, ROVILYN MANLANGIT
16737 TIMUAT, VARIAN BARRAMEDA
16738 TIMUSAN, JONA-LYN SAGA
16739 TINAMBACAN, JEAN AGRAVANTE
16740 TINAMBACAN, MAY LOVELY QUINALAGAN
16741 TINAMISAN, RONALYN DELA LUNA
16742 TINAMPAY, JENNIEVEV SALAS
16743 TINAWIN, JOSEFINA ML ANTONIO
16744 TINDOWEN, DARIN JAN CANSINO
16745 TINDUGAN, ELMAR TEL
16746 TING, GEMMARLYN DOMINGUEZ
16747 TINGA, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
16748 TINGAL, JOSELITO SATOR
16749 TINGAL, NOIME CAMINOS
16750 TINGALA, JESSHA MAE GANANCIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:337 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TINGSON, ELMO JR DOGOMEO
16752 TINGSON, MARYJOY SUASULA
16753 TINGSON, TRISTAN RYAN GAGNI
16754 TINGZON, ETHEL JOY VIOLA
16755 TINTE, MARICRIS BAUTISTA
16756 TIO-AN, GLEN ILONEN
16757 TION, DENNIS NACENO
16758 TIONGSON, CLAUDETTE ALEXA MAGLONZO
16759 TIONGSON, JONALYN AMONCIO
16760 TIONGZON, ALVIN VILLACASTIN
16761 TIOSON, ROGELIO POTENTE
16762 TIOTIO, MARLON BOCLAREG
16763 TIPAWAN, RUBY MONTAÑO
16764 TIPAWAN, RUDSON MONTAÑO
16765 TIPAY, KAVIN FERRER
16766 TIPONES, JANICE PERICO
16767 TIRADO, DARIEN MAY JABIGNE
16768 TIRADO, ELAINE JOY MAGNO
16769 TIRADOS, JHEN KAREN APARATO
16770 TIRO, FRED ALSMITH POGOY
16771 TISANG, CARMELYN AGUAS
16772 TITO, VIRGEL ALTOVEROS
16773 TIU, MARIE DIOICE GEM TRINIDAD
16774 TIU, MARY LYD BASA
16775 TIWAY, JULIUS AGHAN
16776 TIZON, EMMYLAW PORTIA MAGALLANO
16777 TIZON, JAY-BOY MARABULAS
16778 TOBELLO, ALUDINA PONCE
16779 TOBIAS, IRENE CASIO
16780 TOBIO, EPHRA JOY PALAHANG
16781 TOBONGBANUA, CATHERINE ERDAJE
16782 TOCA, MARY JUNE CHRISTE ECAL
16783 TOCAO, DEBORAH SHEILA OLEDAN
16784 TOCO, MARLYN JUGUILON
16785 TOGADO, MARRY JOY BERONIA
16786 TOGLE, ROSE ANJIL BICADA
16787 TOGONON, IVY AMAMANGPANG
16788 TOGÑO, JOANNE MARIE BANSAGAN
16789 TOLDO, MAMER BASON
16790 TOLEDO, DIANA TANAMOR
16791 TOLEDO, GERALD JUNGCO
16792 TOLEDO, HUBERT ARNEJO
16793 TOLENTINO, AERON JOSEPH CRUZ
16794 TOLENTINO, AIZA LIEZ MANGAHAS
16795 TOLENTINO, CARMELYNE NERPIO
16796 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN CAMSON
16797 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA NEYPES
16798 TOLENTINO, COLEEN ALEXIS DIOQUINO
16799 TOLENTINO, DANIEL SAN CRUZ
16800 TOLENTINO, HERNANI REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:338 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TOLENTINO, JAASIEL LAINE ABALOS
16802 TOLENTINO, JANICE PERJES
16803 TOLENTINO, JOBETH GUAZA
16804 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
16805 TOLENTINO, MAIDA VILLAMIN
16806 TOLENTINO, MARITESS TENDENCIA
16807 TOLENTINO, MELODY RAMOS
16808 TOLENTINO, MYRAH SANQUINA
16809 TOLENTINO, NEIL VINCENT ALALAN
16810 TOLENTINO, QUMAR JESSIE TENEZA
16811 TOLENTINO, SARAH JANE
16812 TOLENTINO, VANESA OPIANA
16813 TOLERAN, MAE FLOR NACARIO
16814 TOLERO, APRIL MAE SABACAHAY
16815 TOLERO, GLENN MARK DIABELOS
16816 TOLIBAO, REGINE OBOTA
16817 TOLIBAS, MICHAEL JAMES LAO
16818 TOLIN, JASMINE BAETIONG
16819 TOLING, RUEL DUABAN
16820 TOLINGAN, KATHERINE ESCALONA
16821 TOLLEDO, NADENE IMEE TAYO
16822 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE GLORINA GENETE
16823 TOLOSA, JONEL BEÑEGAS
16824 TOLOSA, MERLY BORJAL
16825 TOLOSA, RENCELLE MINOR
16826 TOMA, MOCMINA ESTRADA
16827 TOMAS, ANNE GACU
16828 TOMAS, BRYAN BALANO
16829 TOMAS, GENVIE SUMALINOG
16830 TOMAS, JOVENCIO LEGAWEN
16831 TOMAS, MARJORIE CAIBIO
16832 TOMATAO, HANZEN DAGUPLO
16833 TOMBOC, VANESSA JOY LAMAYO
16834 TOME, JAYCEE MAE TUAZON
16835 TOME, MARIBEL ALCALDE
16836 TOME, MAYJORIE SAMONTE
16837 TOME, VINA VERDADERO
16838 TOMO, SHERYL DE LEON
16839 TOMON, LEAH AÑEGA
16840 TOMONAS, HONEY LOU CURPUZ
16841 TOMONGTONG, LORETA PAEL
16842 TONATO, ANGELICA SUBERE
16843 TONDAG, ROMUEL ALCORIZA
16844 TONDARES, JOSE EDISON CALIBJO
16845 TONDO, VICTOR JR ATALIP
16846 TONGA, JOYIT NAZ
16847 TONGCO, MARIA LUZ ROSIMA
16848 TONGGA, ELOIDA GARLAN
16849 TONGOL, JANINE BERMUDEZ
16850 TOONG, CHENDY AMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:339 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TOPACIO, HARLEN ALBINO
16852 TOPIA, MARIA GLENDA DELA CRUZ
16853 TOR, EMERLYN LIZARDO
16854 TORALBA, CHRISTIANE RAZO
16855 TORALDE, RAUL AVILA
16856 TORCELINO, LEA PAGAL
16857 TORIBIO, KASSANDRA DIAZ
16858 TORIBIO, LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
16859 TORIBIO, NIÑA GRACE PAALA
16860 TORINO, SARAH BELARMINO
16861 TORIO, ALVIN JAY SAGUN
16862 TORIO, ALYSSA ROSE VICTORIA
16863 TORIO, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
16864 TORIO, JASON LABRADOR
16865 TORIO, JO-ANN MENDOZA
16866 TORIO, KATHRENA SISON
16867 TORIO, LAUREINE ANGELICA SAGMIT
16868 TORIÑA, JESSAMINE DEMIAO
16869 TORMES, MELANIE LANUZO
16870 TORMIS, RODOLFO JR ROSELLO
16871 TOROY, RUEL KADUSALE
16872 TORQUATOR, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
16873 TORRALBA, PRINCESS ALEXANDRA MARIE CASTAÑEDA
16874 TORRE, DAMASO ROMANO
16875 TORRECAMPO, MA CHERRY DELA PEÑA
16876 TORREFIEL, ARNECITA DAÑO
16877 TORREGOSA, IVY LOUISE SARABOSING
16878 TORREGROSA, JOYCE BAUTISTA
16879 TORRELIZA, PAOLO VIANA
16880 TORREMAÑA, EVANGELINE ALAMARES
16881 TORREMOCHA, NORMAN TAMPOS
16882 TORRENTIRA, LEA ANN HIBALAY
16883 TORRENUEVA, APRIL MONA MAE VARGAS
16884 TORREON, JHON MARK DELA CRUZ
16885 TORREON, MA ALONA LASTIMADO
16886 TORREON, YONILYN TANSING
16887 TORREON, YORADYL ESCALADA
16888 TORRERO, JENNALYN AVELLANA
16889 TORRES, ALVIN CALLAO
16890 TORRES, COLLEEN CARYL LESLIE CORDENILLO
16891 TORRES, CRYSTAL JOY BIBANGCO
16892 TORRES, DAVE JANNO MORALES
16893 TORRES, FERMIN JR BARTAL
16894 TORRES, FRANCESCA SAÑGIL
16895 TORRES, GERALIN LUGTO
16896 TORRES, JEFFERSON VELARDE
16897 TORRES, JENNYLYN COMILLAS
16898 TORRES, JINKY ROMANO
16899 TORRES, JOAN TABORA
16900 TORRES, KEN ROBIN DELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:340 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TORRES, MA CHRISTIA JOY MAMAWAG
16902 TORRES, MANILYN OGDOL
16903 TORRES, MARICRIS GIANAN
16904 TORRES, MARJORIE GARCIA
16905 TORRES, MIKEE ANNE SALCEDO
16906 TORRES, PAMELA BUENAFE
16907 TORRES, REGENE TINOY
16908 TORRES, REYNALD LENTIJA
16909 TORRES, RONALYN MACAPILI
16910 TORRES, SHARMAINE CALIXTO
16911 TORRES, ULY ROSE PALER
16912 TORRES, VIRGINIA HALILI
16913 TORREVILLAS, JONREY YAON
16914 TORZAR, RICHARD BAYAL
16915 TOSTON, ROWENA SILVERIO
16916 TOTANES, JOBERT RENS
16917 TOTAÑES, EMMANUEL PERDIZ
16918 TOTING, FELLY MAY BELTRAN
16919 TOTO, ROSE MARIE PELAYRE
16920 TOYLO, MELCHOR DAGANDAN
16921 TRABAJO, MARY JANE CORPORAL
16922 TRABUCON, JEROME AGUSTIN
16923 TRAGO, LYN MARIE JUYAD
16924 TRAGURA, RICHEL LATINA
16925 TRAJANO, ROBERT BALMONTE
16926 TRANGIA, LIEZEL DALIMOT
16927 TRANGIA, VIRGINIA II OLIVA
16928 TRASES, EDDIE PADRILLAN
16929 TRASMANAS, MA KRISTINA ORTIZ
16930 TRAYA, MARY ANN ESTORGIO
16931 TRAZONA, ARDELYN LIMPANGOG
16932 TRAZONA, MARIA CECILLE GIDARO
16933 TRESTIZA, LOVELY GRACE TARROSA
16934 TRIA, DAISY SAPO
16935 TRIA, HAZEL MANOGUID
16936 TRIBO, IRA HOPE GAJETE
16937 TRILLANA, AIZA GALANG
16938 TRIMIDAL, RITCHEL DAYUDAY
16939 TRINIDAD, ANDREANA BEATRIZ AYAG
16940 TRINIDAD, CARMELA FLORES
16941 TRINIDAD, DARREL JAY BULUSAN
16942 TRINIDAD, ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
16943 TRINIDAD, EVAN EARL POLINAR
16944 TRINIDAD, GAY-ANN TAJARAN
16945 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN RESTUA
16946 TRINIDAD, LEODERUZ TEBIA
16947 TRINIDAD, MAUREEN BERNADETTE GERONA
16948 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE VICENTA DANAO
16949 TRINIDAD, ZARAH JANE
16950 TRINIDAD, ZEUS ATHENEE REDOBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:341 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TRIPULCA, TRUBADOR JR MARINDA
16952 TRIUMFANTE, RHANJA SARMIENTO
16953 TROGO, MARITES ORANTE
16954 TROGON, MARINETTE QUIRINO
16955 TRONO, YIBEST CLAPIS
16956 TROPICALES, JESSIE JAMES FEDERIZO
16957 TROYO, JOAN AMEN
16958 TROYO, SARALEE DEYNA NODADO
16959 TUAL, AMY ARELLANO
16960 TUALE, YLLA MAE JUTAY
16961 TUANG, ROSEMARIE BALTAZAR
16962 TUANG, SHIELA MAE OLIMPO
16963 TUARES, MARK ALVIN CEJAR
16964 TUAZON, REGGIE TINDUGAN
16965 TUBA-ON, MARYBI ARNIGO
16966 TUBADEZA, JINKY JENNY JOY ALCID
16967 TUBAGA, HANNAH MEJARO
16968 TUBAL, JASHIEL JADE PEPITO
16969 TUBAL, MAYLENE FRESCO
16970 TUBALE, MARY GRACE TURALDE
16971 TUBALLAS, MARILOU CRISOSTOMO
16972 TUBAN, CARMELA QUINTO
16973 TUBAN, RACHEL MEDINA
16974 TUBIANO, ANJENETTE VALMORIA
16975 TUBIANO, GRETCHEN AISA TOLEDO
16976 TUBIANOSA, JEMLAH HERRERA
16977 TUBIDA, ERICA BALDERAS
16978 TUBIG, JINKY LOZANO
16979 TUBIGAN, PRECIOUS ELAINE DICHOSA
16980 TUBIO, RONALD JR SUGITARIOS
16981 TUBO, ERIC DELOS REYES
16982 TUBO, JAMES LEE-OWEN BELTRAN
16983 TUBOG, ROLYNE VICENTE
16984 TUBORO, KRESTEL JOY CUEVA
16985 TUD, DANIEL ATREGENIO
16986 TUDIO, GLYZA DEENA ROSAL
16987 TUDIO, JUDILUZ GAMAO
16988 TUDLONG, LYDIA MAY TELAGEN
16989 TUGADE, FLORIDA MORTEL
16990 TUGADE, VERNIE ROCHA
16991 TUGAHAN, JEANNIE MAY NIEGOS
16992 TUGAOEN, LEO ACOB
16993 TUGAY, SHEEN DEMI BAGONGON
16994 TUGONON, KRISTINE APRIL TALEON
16995 TUIBEO, MA ROUA MIONES
16996 TUIBEO, MELODY IBARDALOZA
16997 TUIBUEN, FRANCO JR SONEJA
16998 TUIBUEN, SHIELA KRIS CABANALAN
16999 TULABING, JESSYLE SUMIPAT
17000 TULABOT, VIRGINIA ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:342 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TULAGAN, AILEEN LUCIDO
17002 TULIAO, CHARLESTONE OLIVER
17003 TULIAO, JESSIE JR LASAM
17004 TULIAO, JOSEPHINE ENDOZO
17005 TULIAO, ROBIN DARWIN BATUGAL
17006 TULING, DONESA LAYON
17007 TULING, LUMER CAGO
17008 TULIO, JESSICA BOCA
17009 TULIO, VENUS CAWAYAN
17010 TULLO, FRANCIS KRISTIAN TENA
17011 TULLO, RAZEL CHRISTINE ARNAIZ
17012 TUMABIENE, CHERRY MAY BUENVIAJE
17013 TUMAGOY, SHERIE MICHAELENE ABEJAR
17014 TUMAKAY, MARY ANNE BIOC
17015 TUMALA, DON ARCHIAS AARON DOTAROT
17016 TUMALA, MARIVIC CEPE
17017 TUMALIN, MARY JADE OPALSA
17018 TUMALIUAN, JENNY BAUTISTA
17019 TUMAMAC, MARIA CELESTE NOYA
17020 TUMAMAO, HONEY GRACE ILAYAT
17021 TUMAMPOS, ANGEL JR LOMARDA
17022 TUMANENG, CATERINA PONIENTE
17023 TUMANGUIL, MARY ANN TULAWAN
17024 TUMAPON, GRICHEN YANO
17025 TUMBADO, JOY BALATON
17026 TUMBAGA, JASLY CESPEDES
17027 TUMLOS, JAMES BIE
17028 TUMLOS, JOENIFER BOLIVAR
17029 TUMOLIN, AILYN CASTILLO
17030 TUMOLVA, PRINCESS JEMMA BALAYAN
17031 TUMONOG, LEMUEL TUPAS
17032 TUMULAK, ANA MARIE LIMOSNERO
17033 TUMULAK, MARIANNE JADE SODIJANA
17034 TUNAYAN, AFRIL ROSE MODESTO
17035 TUNGKAY, HAYDE TIBAN
17036 TUNGPALAN, ALONA SATURNINO
17037 TUPAS, JULIE ANN HISARZA
17038 TUPAS, KATRINA EMILY LANGOMEZ
17039 TUPAS, MARY GRACE CAPUYAN
17040 TUPAS, RECHEL CABANOG
17041 TUPAZ, JANICE REALIN
17042 TUPEÑO, LORELEI DELGADO
17043 TUPINO, JULIVE BELIGOLO
17044 TUPPIL, LENDL KAY BELISANO
17045 TURA, MYRA CHICA
17046 TURALES, DILISINIA SALVEJO
17047 TURAO, CHERYL DUMPIT
17048 TURBANADA, MARINEL MENDOZA
17049 TURCOLAS, AILEEN DOCIL
17050 TURIJA, DOLLY SANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:343 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TURINGAN, FLOR MARIE DE ASIS
17052 TURINGAN, LANIE MARANION
17053 TURLA, JESEL CALEON
17054 TURLA, MA PRINCESS HECHONA
17055 TURNOS, BILLO DUAZO
17056 TURQUEZA, EMIL JOEY BULAN
17057 TURTOGA, JENEBETH AUXTERO
17058 TURTOSA, MARIA CRISTINA FRANCIA
17059 TUSCANO, LORLIE JANYN BERNALES
17060 TUSCANO, VALERIE JO TENEZA
17061 TUSO, CATHERINE HERUELA
17062 TUVILLA, ROSELYN VALEROS
17063 TUYOR, JARAH VALLECERA
17064 TUYOR, NAOMI VALLECERA
17065 TUÑACAO, JECIL NOVAL
17066 TUÑACAO, ROSE MAE TEVES
17067 TUÑACAO, ROSE-ANN CUESTA
17068 TUÑACAO, SONIA TIMARIO
17069 TUÑACAO, WILVIE CARAWANA
17070 TYQUICO, LINDA LLANERA
Message of inspiration:


In your relationships with one another, have the same mindset as Christ Jesus: Who, being in very nature God, did not consider equality with God something to be used to his own advantage; rather, he made himself nothing by taking the very nature of a servant, being made in human likeness. And being found in appearance as a man, he humbled himself by becoming obedient to death— even death on a cross!
Philippians 2:5-8

Resultslet.com will post news and information about March 2015 LET Results.

Saturday, April 25, 2015

March 2015 LET Results U - Secondary Level

U surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on March 29 2015
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
17071 UAYAN, CLIVE DONNER LARA
17072 UBALDO, MARIVIC ROSALES
17073 UBANA, KRISTINE RAFER
17074 UBANAN, JONATHAN ORIOL
17075 UBANAN, JULIUS SABUGA-A
17076 UBANAN, ROLDAN BLASE
17077 UBANTE, LEMUEL VILLACORTA
17078 UBAS, GENESIS SEVILLA
17079 UBAS, JOHN ERIC FAITH TOMARONG
17080 UBAS, PRABHAT RANJAN BRITANICO
17081 UBIÑA, ABNER ARAO
17082 UBPON, EVTESAM UY
17083 UCHI, JAMES PATRICK OCTA
17084 UDQUIN, ELIZABETH BUSTARDE
17085 UDTUHAN, DESIREE RIO
17086 UGAY, LEONARDA CARIASO
17087 UGDIMAN, MARY CLAIRE POMADA
17088 UGMARES, DIOSDADO ANDO
17089 ULANDAY, JOHN ANGELO AMORAO
17090 ULBATA, SHEILA MARIE LOMARDA
17091 ULIGAN, GLESENDA LIMLIMAN
17092 ULTRA, JOHN GUTIERREZ
17093 UMAGTANG, JOYCE SORIANO
17094 UMALI, CLARICE FORTUS
17095 UMALI, JERYL MATIBAG
17096 UMALI, KIM SYRAH AZORES
17097 UMALI, MELISSA ABANES
17098 UMANDAP, RIALYN BALONZO
17099 UMANGAY, DONNALYN OLARTE
17100 UMBAO, MARIBEL BINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:344 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 UMBAO, REBECCA GUINTO
17102 UMBAÑA, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
17103 UMBINA, LUCILYN RECINTO
17104 UMBOD, NEVAN TRAJE
17105 UMBOL, HASMIRA DRIS
17106 UMENGA, VALERIE GADDAO
17107 UMLAS, VILMA VALENZUELA
17108 UMPACAN, ANGELICA DACUYAN
17109 UMPAD, OLIVER ROJAS
17110 UNCIANO, SHERYL ESQUIDILLO
17111 UNDONG, JANIÑA JOY IBUNA
17112 UNGAB, HAZEL MONIQUE BARADILLO
17113 UNGGANG, JIMMY TAUP
17114 UNGRIA, JOHN EZEKIEL SANTIAGO
17115 UNGRIANO, JAMES NICHOL DELA CRUZ
17116 UNILONGO, CELENIE NEPOMUCENO
17117 UNITO, SHERMA DEGUIÑON
17118 UNLAYAO, JENIEL GO
17119 UNLAYAO, RENDELL PAULO
17120 UNSON, MARCHELLA CALICA
17121 UNTALAN, MARICEL CATUBIG
17122 UNTALASCO, JULIETA LADRA
17123 UPANO, ROSE COSTALES
17124 URBANO, JESSICA VERGARA
17125 URBANO, JOANA MARIE CABAÑA
17126 URBANO, MARGIE LEE RIVERO
17127 URBANO, MERLITA BARUMAN
17128 URBI, BELLA FIESTA
17129 URBIZTONDO, GINA BALIGHOT
17130 URDAS, MELISA GLORY
17131 URIARTE, NIÑARICH CARLOS
17132 URIETA, DIANNE JOYCE TULAYLAY
17133 URRETE, AURORA PISANO
17134 URSUA, JEFFERSON JAMES LABFEY
17135 URSUA, RITA FE VICENCIO
17136 USA, SARAH JANE LORENZANA
17137 USERO, JOCELYN OLONAN
17138 USERO, JOYCEE FRANCE DELOS SANTOS
17139 USMAN, CHRISTIAN OUANO
17140 USMAN, MONAIDAH SANGCOPAN
17141 USODAN, ALIAH PACALNA
17142 USON, JUDITH CAGUETE
17143 USOP, EBRAHIM ALI
17144 USOP, NORAISA SAMAMA
17145 UTTO, NHORDERIZA DONDE
17146 UTTO, SAMER DIMALEN
17147 UY, DANIELLE NAOMI LASAT
17148 UY, GERALDO GARY RAGUINDIN
17149 UY, JAYNE KATHRYN CATINDIG
17150 UY, JEFFERSON DESCALLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:345 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 UY, JOANNA MAE CRUZ
17152 UY, JONATHAN REBANGCOS
17153 UY, JUSTINA LIAO
17154 UY, KATHLEEN OGARO
17155 UY, LYNDON KIRBY MATIBAN
17156 UY, MA RUBITESS CURAMING
17157 UY, MARITES MIRAFLOR
17158 UY, PIPER RIGOR
17159 UY, RHEA ANTONETTE SERVIANO
17160 UYAGON, LEE KITINGAN
17161 UYANGOREN, DIOSEL INDINO
17162 UYAO, SUNSHINE DANDAY
17163 UYVICO, RAYMOND CARBONELL
Message of inspiration:


To them God has chosen to make known among the Gentiles the glorious riches of this mystery, which is Christ in you, the hope of glory. He is the one we proclaim, admonishing and teaching everyone with all wisdom, so that we may present everyone fully mature in Christ.
Colossians 1:27-28 

Resultslet.com will post news and information about March 2015 LET Results.

Friday, April 24, 2015

March 2015 LET Results V - Secondary Level

V surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

LET Results – All Regions
Held on March 29 2015
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
17164 VACUNAWA, ARMIDA ARE
17165 VAGUCHAY, ANALIZA MARCOJOS
17166 VAILOCES, ERICSON RODRIGUEZ
17167 VAILOCES, KAREN FORNEZA
17168 VALAD-ON, LUZVIMINDA MALLARI
17169 VALDEHUEZA, JEFFORD VINSON ESPINOZA
17170 VALDEPEÑA, SIERRA CLAVE
17171 VALDERAMA, GLENN LLANDA
17172 VALDERAMOS, MARIEROSE ENRILE
17173 VALDEROSO, AGNETH CAMILLE CABANAS
17174 VALDESTAMON, EDEN AFABLE
17175 VALDEVIA, RENEA AVILA
17176 VALDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
17177 VALDEZ, CHESTER APAREJO
17178 VALDEZ, JHONNET GONZALES
17179 VALDEZ, LEAH ARAGON
17180 VALDEZ, MELANIE DACALOS
17181 VALDEZ, MELODY TRIÑANES
17182 VALDEZ, MICHAEL TAMONDONG
17183 VALDEZ, RAYMUND PAUL BIBAT
17184 VALDEZ, RECEL STAR ORINE
17185 VALDEZ, TARHATA KALUDIN
17186 VALDEZ, WINALYN LOVE CASTILLO
17187 VALDULLA, ROCHELLE ZUÑIGA
17188 VALE, ANGELO JR ROSAROSO
17189 VALE, ARVIN MENGUITO
17190 VALENCIA, APRIL BERTIZ
17191 VALENCIA, ARJHON PATRICIO
17192 VALENCIA, ARVY JAY GARCIA
17193 VALENCIA, CHOANAE QUINTO
17194 VALENCIA, ELDEMER GRAPA
17195 VALENCIA, GLORRISA MAY BERNARDO
17196 VALENCIA, HILARIA CABALO
17197 VALENCIA, IRENE REMOROZA
17198 VALENCIA, JOYLYN MENDOZA
17199 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY JADE SANCHEZ
17200 VALENCIA, LEO ELIZA NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:346 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 VALENCIA, LESLIE MARAVILLA
17202 VALENCIA, SHEENA MYRRH GONZAGA
17203 VALENCIA, SHELWIN FERNANDO
17204 VALENCIANO, BREN CEZAR CALIPES
17205 VALENTE, LANIE CALION
17206 VALENTON, MARIFLOR FAJARDO
17207 VALENZONA, DIOWANE CUSTODIO
17208 VALENZONA, GLEN ROSALES
17209 VALENZUELA, JONALD BAÑEGA
17210 VALENZUELA, MARLO BARRAMEDA
17211 VALENZUELA, MYCA ALBAY
17212 VALENZUELA, RENAN DONOR
17213 VALENZUELA, ROBERTO SANTIAGO
17214 VALENZUELA, SALVACION BARTOLOME
17215 VALENZUELA, SHARON ABENDAN
17216 VALER, AARON BUENAFE
17217 VALERA, ADRIAN RAPHAEL ABAO
17218 VALERA, CHERRY LYN QUINIT
17219 VALERIANO, ANIL JOY GONZALES
17220 VALERIANO, JEROME HERNANDEZ
17221 VALERIANO, SOFIA PAULENE INDIONGCO
17222 VALERIO, ELVIN LAUREL
17223 VALERIO, SONNY AMAR
17224 VALEROS, MARICEL ADANO
17225 VALEZA, AARON TEVES
17226 VALEZA, JIMI PAOLO VARGAS
17227 VALEZA, LOIDA SAN ROQUE
17228 VALEZA, ROBERT JR CAMANO
17229 VALEÑA, CATHERINE STREETER
17230 VALEÑA, JONALD MONES
17231 VALEÑA, JULIE ANN PAMPLONA
17232 VALIENTE, ALICE BORROMEO
17233 VALIENTE, AURORA RODA MATADERO
17234 VALIENTE, JAMES TERO
17235 VALIENTE, JAQUILINE PERJES
17236 VALINO, ALYSSA DENISE ACULA
17237 VALLAR, JENEFER BALONGOY
17238 VALLAR, NEIL JOHN PINILI
17239 VALLE, JAMES MICHAEL SEPERIANO
17240 VALLE, KATHERYN VACALARES
17241 VALLE, NOEL NIÑO FIGURACION
17242 VALLE, ULDALYN QUIÑONES
17243 VALLEDOR, DAISY TIMAJO
17244 VALLEDOR, FE MATENCIO
17245 VALLEDOR, REYJAY JALANDONI
17246 VALLEFAS, JESSA MAE ILAR
17247 VALLEGA, ANGELIE ROSE AURE
17248 VALLEGA, MARRY ANN ABA
17249 VALLEGA, WENCY GIME
17250 VALLEJO, MOISES QUIDIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:347 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 VALLEJOS, DANELLIE MARIE GULURAN
17252 VALLEJOS, HERSON REY EISMA
17253 VALLENTE, CHRISTINE DELICANO
17254 VALLENTE, HENDREX DIAZ
17255 VALLER, MARVIN OLIVAR
17256 VALLERO, PATRICK REYES
17257 VALLES, CLARISSE ANNE CANANUA
17258 VALLES, HEIDEE PUERTO
17259 VALLESTEROS, EDZEN NYL ALVARADO
17260 VALMORIA, CHRISTINE HAMODIONG
17261 VALMORIA, SHERMAINE MAY RACHO
17262 VALOROSO, JAN MICHAEL JUNIO
17263 VALZADO, EMIL JOHN SOLIS
17264 VARDE, RHEMIE LLAVANES
17265 VARELA, ROSELIA HERBOLARIO
17266 VARGAS, ARLAN MORAL
17267 VARGAS, AUGUSTE RENOR FRADES
17268 VARGAS, DONNA JOY DUMOLONG
17269 VARGAS, JERRY BOY
17270 VARGAS, JOHN PAULO ULDAMA
17271 VARGAS, MEL JOHN GLORIANE
17272 VARGAS, MERICRIS SAN JUAN
17273 VARGAS, MITZIDARYL HAYANA
17274 VARGAS, REY ARISTOTLE PUNZALAN
17275 VARGAS, RICO VALE
17276 VARONA, JENILAY BABATIO
17277 VARQUEZ, JANETTE CAHAPAY
17278 VASQUEZ, ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
17279 VASQUEZ, SHEILA MAE YAMYAMIN
17280 VEDAD, MENILYN ALMACIN
17281 VEGA, ARLENE DADO
17282 VEGA, BEVERLY ROSARIO
17283 VEGA, EDILBERTO JR BALUCAN
17284 VEGA, LIEZEL DOSANO
17285 VEGA, MAY BALUCAN
17286 VEGA, RICHEL SOLIDAD
17287 VEGUESILLA, ANNALYN CABANIGAN
17288 VELA, RIZI PRINCESS LEGSON
17289 VELAJE, BEVERLY JANE PERMEJO
17290 VELAQUE, MAYDEN GAMAAS
17291 VELARDE, JOHN CHRIS SUPERADA
17292 VELASCO, ANA MARIE MENDIOLA
17293 VELASCO, ARA LONTOC
17294 VELASCO, ARA PERALTA
17295 VELASCO, AVELINDA ATUPAN
17296 VELASCO, AXEL ROSS SALINAS
17297 VELASCO, DENNIS ORQUESTA
17298 VELASCO, DOMINIC CARACAS
17299 VELASCO, EDNALI LAGMAN
17300 VELASCO, ERIKA AIRA NARVAEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:348 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 VELASCO, GEIGY ALMA SERRANO
17302 VELASCO, GILMORE YANOYAN
17303 VELASCO, IMEE ROSE VALENZUELA
17304 VELASCO, JILLIAN ATENCIO
17305 VELASCO, KIDDER JOY ALFARO
17306 VELASCO, KRISTENE ANGELES
17307 VELASCO, KRISTINE PRETENCIO
17308 VELASCO, LUCIANO GRUTA
17309 VELASCO, MA AURORA MENDOZA
17310 VELASCO, MELANIE ONATEC
17311 VELASCO, PRECIOUS NOCHE
17312 VELASCO, RIZZA DUMAYAG
17313 VELASCO, ROMMEL RECAMATA
17314 VELASCO, SHERYLL DOLOERAS
17315 VELASQUEZ, ALMAGRACE ALDAVE
17316 VELASQUEZ, KAYLA MARIE PASARABA
17317 VELASQUEZ, MYLEEN LIAGAO
17318 VELEZ, MA CARMINA VERANO
17319 VELEZ, MA JESSICA BALUD
17320 VELEZ, RICHARD CALOT
17321 VELICARIA, KRISTIN DOMINGO
17322 VELILA, MARIA LOURDES MACALISANG
17323 VELILLA, MARICAR PACHECO
17324 VELINA, MARITES MAQUIÑANA
17325 VELLENA, KAREN CUYA
17326 VELLEZA, LEA ANN NIETES
17327 VELORIA, MARA HAZEL AQUINO
17328 VELOSO, ALLEN KIRK BEDOLIDO
17329 VELOSO, ARJE ESGANA
17330 VELOSO, GRACE JENNY MAE BOLAO
17331 VELOSO, ZACK VILZE DURAN
17332 VENANCIO, CATHERINE VERGAÑO
17333 VENANCIO, EUNICE BLANCO
17334 VENANCIO, JANICE ACENAS
17335 VENANCIO, RIZALYN DANAO
17336 VENCER, KRISTELLE CAÑONERO
17337 VENERABLE, MICHAEL PAJAC
17338 VENERAYAN, MELODY GUICO
17339 VENEZUELA, ARVIN LOBRIGO
17340 VENGCO, JACQUELINE VIRTUCIO
17341 VENTIC, CARELLE ROSE ALOLOR
17342 VENTILACION, ROSALIE HOJAS
17343 VENTURA, CRESENCIANO VICTOLERO
17344 VENTURA, GLECY CARACAS
17345 VENTURA, JEFREY BITAYA
17346 VENTURA, JENNA ROSE RIVERA
17347 VENTURA, KATHLEEN ANGELIE QUILANG
17348 VENTURA, MARGIE GUILDO
17349 VENTURA, MARK LESTER PUNZALAN
17350 VENTURA, MARY GRACE LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:349 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 VENTURA, RALPH ATANACIO TATTAO
17352 VENTURA, SALES OXIMANA
17353 VENUS, IRENE GARCIA
17354 VENUS, JOHNA MILLONDAGA
17355 VERANO, ANGELITO JR GONZALES
17356 VERANO, DANIEL DAVID PEREDA
17357 VERANO, JECIEL CADIENTE
17358 VERANO, JENNA SABANAL
17359 VERANO, MARICEL MACADAT
17360 VERANO, RESALYN TALAID
17361 VERCELES, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
17362 VERDADERO, RUSELLEVON SOLTERO
17363 VERDALOZA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
17364 VERDEFLOR, LUDILYN TEJARES
17365 VERDEFLOR, SHEILA VELASCO
17366 VERDEJO, RAMER NAGAC
17367 VERDILLO, RANDELL SAGNIP
17368 VERDON, MARY JANE BANZUELO
17369 VERECIO, RINA LAGUTAN
17370 VERGARA, ALIZA VILLAVITO
17371 VERGARA, ALVIN MASCARINAS
17372 VERGARA, DAISY CENTINO
17373 VERGARA, HAZEL JOY PO
17374 VERGARA, JANNETH TUMBAGA
17375 VERGARA, JERAMEH GIMENA
17376 VERGARA, JHOBELLE MENDOZA
17377 VERGARA, JOJO BRIGONIA
17378 VERGARA, JOSE JR OLIVAR
17379 VERGARA, JOVELYN LACHICA
17380 VERGARA, JUDITH CAPATI
17381 VERGARA, LARRAH MAE GLORIANE
17382 VERGARA, MARY JOY MELANNO
17383 VERGARA, MERCIDITA LEBRADILLA
17384 VERGARA, RHUBY ILOSO
17385 VERGARA, RONALD JUACHON
17386 VERGARA, ROSE ANN MARIE AREGLADO
17387 VERGARA, RYAN BONG CREDO
17388 VERGARA, SHERYL DE VILLA
17389 VERIAN, HAZEL ARPON
17390 VERNAIZ, DOROTHY VEGA
17391 VEROSIL, FROILAND VIRAY
17392 VERSOZA, MARY ROSE GUTAY
17393 VERTUDAZO, HERCULES JUAB
17394 VERTUDES, LOURDES AMOR
17395 VERTUDEZ, GERMAN DEL MONTE
17396 VERTULFO, JESSA LUMA-AD
17397 VERULA, JAYZELLE YETYET
17398 VERZO, MICHAELA NUEVA
17399 VERZOSA, RUSSHEL LODANA
17400 VESAGAS, CHRYSTINE SONEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:350 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 VESAGAS, MARRA SANTOS
17402 VEÑALES, JOHN PAUL ATIENZA
17403 VEÑEGAS, JOCELYN FAJARDO
17404 VEÑEGAS, MYLENE DUERO
17405 VIAGEDOR, FLORENCE LAPUZ
17406 VIBAL, RAYMOND TAPIA
17407 VIBAR, ROMAN QUIMPO
17408 VIBAR, SCHENLEY MARIE BALORO
17409 VIBAR, VIRGIE ELEVADO
17410 VICEDO, MARICAR ESTEVES
17411 VICENTE, APRIL ROSE AQUELISCA
17412 VICENTE, EFRELIZA CALWAG
17413 VICENTE, JAMAICA FRANCISCO
17414 VICENTE, JOHN WAYNE ADRALES
17415 VICENTE, JOHNELYN BARRIENTOS
17416 VICENTE, JULIE MAE RECAIDO
17417 VICENTE, MARIBEL GOROMIO
17418 VICENTE, MARRY ANN SOLANGON
17419 VICENTE, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
17420 VICENTE, REGINA GRACE DOCE
17421 VICHO, MELCRIS QUEZON
17422 VICOY, JERALDYN TINGCANG
17423 VICTOR, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
17424 VICTOR, LESEL UNTALAN
17425 VICTORIA, CANDY PACABA
17426 VICTORIA, EDREI SON CABRAL
17427 VICTORIA, NENITA RUBIANO
17428 VICTORIANO, ELEONELYN ICANG
17429 VICTORIANO, JERELYN SEGUEP
17430 VICTORILLO, JOVELYN VILLASAN
17431 VICTORINO, ANGELITA JIMENEZ
17432 VICTORINO, PRINCESS SARAH MOLDEZ
17433 VICTORIO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
17434 VICTORIO, RYAN BUNCAD
17435 VIDAD, REJANE BALETBET
17436 VIDAL, ANARICA MORADA
17437 VIDAL, ANGELEY LOPEZ
17438 VIDAL, ARLENE COSTO
17439 VIDAL, BLANDINA LADAO
17440 VIDAL, CARLOS TANTAY
17441 VIDAL, CHARLOTTE GANGOSO
17442 VIDAL, IRIS RUTHZELLE PALAD
17443 VIDAL, JULIE PEARL OLBES
17444 VIDAL, JULIUS CZAR BACLAOCOS
17445 VIDAL, RANELLE BUCOG
17446 VIDAL, RESCIL BERNUS
17447 VIDAL, ROWENA CIPRIANO
17448 VIDAL, VIA ROCA
17449 VIDARTE, HONEY MAY LIMSON
17450 VIDAURRETA, PAMELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:351 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 VIDEÑA, CHARISSE PATAGOC
17452 VIERNES, LIEZELLE JEAN BASABAS
17453 VIERNES, LIMER GABUYA
17454 VIERNES, MICHAEL OREL
17455 VIERNES, RHEA MAE APOSTOL
17456 VIGILIA, LOVELY ROSE TABILIRAN
17457 VIGILLA, MARLON MELGAR
17458 VIGONTE, CARMELO DON DE LOS REYES
17459 VILA, RHOULINE SAGUN
17460 VILAZ, MC KYLE FANTONE
17461 VILLA, ANNA MAE AZUCENAS
17462 VILLA, JESAMINE CAMARADOR
17463 VILLA, JOANN FORRO
17464 VILLA, JOANNE CATISAG
17465 VILLA, MARC DONNELL DIMAANO
17466 VILLA, MARY DIANNE SAN LUIS
17467 VILLA, PRINCESS ELLOSO
17468 VILLA CRUZ, FLORDELIZA ULALAN
17469 VILLABROZA, MEDELIN AQUINO
17470 VILLACACAN, MERLITA ACERO
17471 VILLACACAN, ROMEO AMOGUIS
17472 VILLACAMPA, RUEL DESUYO
17473 VILLACERAN, RUTH KLARIBELLE CRUZ
17474 VILLACONE, RANDEL GABARDA
17475 VILLACORTA, ANTHONY ROMAN
17476 VILLACRUSIS, MARY GRACE VILLENO
17477 VILLACRUZ, ALDREN PABICO
17478 VILLACRUZ, SUE ANGELI CALMERIN
17479 VILLADAREZ, RICA LAQUIO
17480 VILLADORE, JO-AN DELOS SANTOS
17481 VILLADOS, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
17482 VILLAESPIN, AIZA TURNO
17483 VILLAESTER, SHENA MALINAO
17484 VILLAFAÑA, ERIKA SANTOS
17485 VILLAFLOR, APRIL CYRIL MAMAC
17486 VILLAFLOR, CARLO VANCE ALLAPITAN
17487 VILLAFLOR, CLODEE PASCUA
17488 VILLAFLOR, GILLIAN MAE GARDIOLA
17489 VILLAFLOR, JENNIFER DAYAO
17490 VILLAFLOR, JHEVALINE KANE TEMPLO
17491 VILLAFLOR, MILDRED SOLOMON
17492 VILLAFLOR, PATRICIA MARIE GREGORIO
17493 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINA PERICO
17494 VILLAFUERTE, ANGELA DOMINIQUE FRANCISCO
17495 VILLAFUERTE, JHOEL DELA CRUZ
17496 VILLAFUERTE, ULYSSES MAGLUYAN
17497 VILLAGANAS, YANA CORTEZ
17498 VILLAGONZA, JEL CHATO
17499 VILLAGRACIA, FRANCES JOY CIRILO
17500 VILLAGRACIA, PJ NEL BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:352 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 VILLAHERMOSA, HEIDE SANTINOR
17502 VILLAHERMOSA, ROMEL VICTOR ANOBA
17503 VILLAMARTIN, KAREN TAPNIO
17504 VILLAMATER, KITZ V LENDIO
17505 VILLAMER, JOHN ROMULO
17506 VILLAMINO, RENE HONOR
17507 VILLAMOR, BERNADETTE FAA
17508 VILLAMOR, JENNINA COLINA
17509 VILLAMOR, LUZ BALANSAG
17510 VILLAMOR, MA CRISTINA PAMADA
17511 VILLAMOR, NERISA ALIM
17512 VILLAMOR, NIKKO DON GARGANTA
17513 VILLAMOR, RACHELLE ANNE GANIR
17514 VILLAMOR, RENDELL JOY BOCTOTO
17515 VILLAMOR, ROWENA NOTARION
17516 VILLANCA, ZANDRA PONDEVEDA
17517 VILLANDA, GERIZALYN URSUA
17518 VILLANOCHE, LINDSEY AGUILA
17519 VILLANTES, SHEILA MAE OBNIMAGA
17520 VILLANUEVA, ACE SILAPAN
17521 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED JOHN CUSI
17522 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN BURGOS
17523 VILLANUEVA, ARMINA SAAVEDRA
17524 VILLANUEVA, ATHENA ALBONIA
17525 VILLANUEVA, BRIAN
17526 VILLANUEVA, CHERISH BHON CABANERO
17527 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINO LARANJO
17528 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA MI VILLAR
17529 VILLANUEVA, DEXTER PADILLA
17530 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO BARRAMEDA
17531 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN JOY OLIVAR
17532 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE HUERTO
17533 VILLANUEVA, EXCEL BAMERO
17534 VILLANUEVA, FERNAN GUEVARRA
17535 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE FERNANDEZ
17536 VILLANUEVA, JARICHE GONZALES
17537 VILLANUEVA, JAYCEL CAUILAN
17538 VILLANUEVA, JAYLORD ARQUERO
17539 VILLANUEVA, JEANIZAVIL TAGARO
17540 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER NIVAL
17541 VILLANUEVA, JESSILYN ESPLANA
17542 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ERUELA
17543 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ALFRED POMBO
17544 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JEFFREY RAMOS
17545 VILLANUEVA, JOHNLERY MARANAN
17546 VILLANUEVA, JOMARI EXCONDE
17547 VILLANUEVA, JONNA MARIE SEBARROTIN
17548 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH JR DUEÑO
17549 VILLANUEVA, KATHLEEN MAE BELET
17550 VILLANUEVA, KRYSTINE METRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:353 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL BRUFAS
17552 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL INES
17553 VILLANUEVA, MARIA AURORA DE JOSE
17554 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LISA PASCUA
17555 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ROLINA ALAM
17556 VILLANUEVA, MAY AMODIONG
17557 VILLANUEVA, MELMAR ESTRELLA
17558 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE SANTOS
17559 VILLANUEVA, MONETH THERESE ESTEVA
17560 VILLANUEVA, MYLINE ALICIAS
17561 VILLANUEVA, ONALYN MASIGLAT
17562 VILLANUEVA, PHOL BENDANA
17563 VILLANUEVA, RAY JOHN GUICO
17564 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO SANTOS
17565 VILLANUEVA, ROLLY MERAN
17566 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL ROMBAOA
17567 VILLANUEVA, SATURNDAY BANTILAN
17568 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA CAMPOS
17569 VILLANUEVA, SNOOKY ZAPICO
17570 VILLANUEVA, VILMA MONTILLA
17571 VILLAPANDO, TERESITA ARPIA
17572 VILLAPAZ, CHARITY COMIDA
17573 VILLAPAÑA, CRISTINA BENEDICTO
17574 VILLAR, BLESSED JEAN FORTUNA
17575 VILLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAROS
17576 VILLAR, JAMES LACSON
17577 VILLAR, KARLA ALYANNA CAUBANG
17578 VILLAR, MARCIA ODIAMAR
17579 VILLAR, SHARON CAMPO
17580 VILLARAN, JACKIE LYN BENAMEJE
17581 VILLARAN, KATHERINE CONSTANTINO
17582 VILLARAZA, EDMUNDO GALVADORES
17583 VILLARAZA, ROY DE LA CRUZ
17584 VILLARBA, CRISANDRO MACALINO
17585 VILLARBA, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
17586 VILLARBA, YOQUISA XANDRA TANGKAY
17587 VILLARE, JOVELYN BIASON
17588 VILLAREAL, ANTHONY JAVIER
17589 VILLAREAL, JOANNA PALAD
17590 VILLAREAL, MARINEL RANA
17591 VILLAREN, DOROTHY LADERO
17592 VILLAREY, LANI TOMALIN
17593 VILLARICO, KRISTINE MAY CARIÑO
17594 VILLARIN, ANA LINDA DAYAME
17595 VILLARIN, FRANCIE RUBE
17596 VILLARIN, FRANCY ROSE LUMANOG
17597 VILLARIN, MENERVA DEPARINE
17598 VILLARINO, JOSEPH LESTER VILLAFUERTE
17599 VILLARO, APPLE JOY PERNIA
17600 VILLARO, HONEY BEE PEDERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:354 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 VILLAROS, SCARLET DUPITAS
17602 VILLAROSA, JAQUELINE JANELL CABITLADA
17603 VILLAROSA, ROMEO ANDRO ENDONILA
17604 VILLAROZA, MARYJANE MITRA
17605 VILLARUBIA, EMMALYN BACANG
17606 VILLARUBIA, JUVY VIDAL
17607 VILLARUEL, CARMINA CABUJAT
17608 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE TEODOSIO
17609 VILLARUEL, ERLYN JOY GO
17610 VILLARUEL, GEMMA MAE DELA CRUZ
17611 VILLARUEL, ISSA AIRA PABLO
17612 VILLARUEL, MA LUZ ALORIA
17613 VILLARUEL, REJEAN ESPINELI
17614 VILLARUZ, JOEL MENDEGORIA
17615 VILLARUZ, RONEL CANAWAY
17616 VILLARUZ, WILLYN VELASCO
17617 VILLAS, PAULA TRISHA GAIL MARQUEZ
17618 VILLASAN, ELLA RETALLA
17619 VILLASANTA, KEVIN PITOGO
17620 VILLASERAN, JUSTIN FROTERAS
17621 VILLASEÑOR, LOUISE ANGELICA ANGELES
17622 VILLASIN, DON VITTORIO CORTEZ
17623 VILLASIS, DALE ANGELO NOBLEZADA
17624 VILLASIS, JOSETH DELA TORRE
17625 VILLASIS, JOSIE ACEBUCHE
17626 VILLASOR, ELMAR JOY VALLENTE
17627 VILLASOR, JAQUELYN ARCILLAS
17628 VILLASTER, JESTONI GODIENES
17629 VILLAVELEZ, ROSELYN PARDILLO
17630 VILLAVER, NORA CANDELANZA
17631 VILLEGAS, CIELO PARAGUAS
17632 VILLEGAS, FLORANTE TUGARE
17633 VILLEGAS, JEREMY CAISIP
17634 VILLEGAS, KIMBERLY SAN DIEGO
17635 VILLEGAS, MAUREEN CRUZ
17636 VILLEGAS, QUEENY RICO
17637 VILLEGAS, THERESA DAVID
17638 VILLENA, LOTUS SEGADOR
17639 VILLENA, MONALIZA MAGBOJOS
17640 VILLENO, MARLON IMBIEN
17641 VILLEZA, YONELYN ABRAGAN
17642 VILLONES, ROSEAN DOLLANO
17643 VILLONEZ, REYNANTE LAPUT
17644 VILLORENTE, MARJULINE MATIAS
17645 VILLOSO, EMMALYN SATOQUIA
17646 VILLOSO, LILIA VILLANOBOS
17647 VILORIA, LIZA LEGASPI
17648 VINGNO, JONEL MONDIA
17649 VINLUAN, DOMINGO JR JEBULAN
17650 VINOYA, BRENDA ALMENDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:355 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 VINSON, RUCEL DURAN
17652 VINTERES, GLADYSJOY VALERIO
17653 VIOLA, JOSELITO VILLAFANIA
17654 VIOLETA, ANATALIA PABUSTAN
17655 VIOS, VANESA ACORIN
17656 VIQUIERA, MICHAEL AGUILAR
17657 VIRAY, APRIL RAMOS
17658 VIRAY, CRIS RAYMUND PATRICIO
17659 VIRAY, JONAS MAGLANQUE
17660 VIRAY, MA LOURIZ OLAES
17661 VIRREY, ANNABEL GALANG
17662 VIRTUDAZO, GERY GANZAN
17663 VIRTUDES, SYBIL MARIE HITALIA
17664 VISCO, KRISTINA CAZANDRA ECAL
17665 VISITACION, JEMAICA RELLOSA
17666 VISITACION, JONATHAN JOVITA
17667 VISOC, JUICY LOU DIOLAN
17668 VISPO, JULIE ANN ALBUEN
17669 VISTA, STELLA SAMILLANO
17670 VISTAL, PAUL JOSEPH JUMAMOY
17671 VISTAL, PERLITA BOLEROS
17672 VITACURA, ERLYN MAE TIK-ING
17673 VITALES, MANIYA TATJANA VILLEGAS
17674 VITER, ABELARDO JR YOUNG
17675 VITUG, ANN SHERYN LUMBA
17676 VIVA, JOVIE BORDEN
17677 VIVAS, NOEMILYN VERGARA
17678 VIZARRA, GENELYN MACUNAT
17679 VIÑAS, BILLY JOE ALCANTARA
17680 VIÑAS, MA PAMELA SORRA
17681 VIÑAS, NES RICHARD LLANERA
17682 VIÑAS, RACHELLE SALCEDO
17683 VIÑAS, RICHARD ALLAN MANGUNAY
17684 VIÑAS, RUBY PECONCILLO
17685 VIÑAS, SARAH JANE ADIZAS
17686 VOCAL, AIZA DISCUTIDO
17687 VOCAL, JOSE JOHN STA MONICA
17688 VOCAL, JOVE WILHELM GUIYANGCO
17689 VOLANTE, CARMENCITA BARDE
17690 VOLANTE, GEMMO JOHN DEL VALLE
Message of inspiration:


For you know that it was not with perishable things such as silver or gold that you were redeemed from the empty way of life handed down to you from your ancestors, but with the precious blood of Christ, a lamb without blemish or defect.
1 Peter 1:18-19

Resultslet.com will post news and information about March 2015 LET Results.