Saturday, April 30, 2016

March 2016 LET Results Y - Secondary Level

Y surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
18630 YABES, KRISTINE SALVIEJO
 18631 YABO, ROCEL ANN ABARO
 18632 YABUT, ROBERT CARLO SALUNGA
 18633 YACAPIN, JEANLYN QUIEM
 18634 YACO, JOHN MARK PEREZ
 18635 YACON, EMILY ODAO
 18636 YADAN, JORDAN AGUBO
 18637 YADAO, ANA DOMINIQUE NECESITO
 18638 YADAO, ANTHONY MADALIPAY
 18639 YADAO, KRISTINE APRIL CADIENTE
 18640 YAGO, MARA YSABELLE YU
 18641 YAGUE, EILEEN KAYE SEBASTIAN
 18642 YALAO, PACIFICO JR DELFIN
 18643 YALONG, FLORDELYN BELTRAN
 18644 YAMAGISHI, KAFFERINE DEMECILLO
 18645 YAMAT, NOELYN HALINA
 18646 YAMBA, JELYN TAGLUCOP
 18647 YAMBAO, CAMILLE NICOLE MORENO
 18648 YAMILO, MA THESSA DEE ANGGA
 18649 YAMIT, FITZ GERARD UBAN
 18650 YAMOYAM, GEORGELENE SIW-ATEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:375 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18651 YAMUT, REJIE MAE NACUA
 18652 YAN, LADY PEARL SIEGA
 18653 YANDAY, ANNA CLARICE MANUEL
 18654 YANEZA, GENEFER ATIENZA
 18655 YANG, ROSALINA PARASAN
 18656 YANGA, JANE FRANCES SIATON
 18657 YANGYANG, JOSE JR FORDALIZA
 18658 YANKIN, MERCY JOY SIDLAO
 18659 YANO, JOEL NANO
 18660 YANO, MERRY ANN DOROTEO
 18661 YANONG, MARIA CECILIA MAR
 18662 YANQUILING, JELANNIE AVILES
 18663 YAO, JANICE MARIE ESGUERRA
 18664 YAO, LESTER ROSTATA
 18665 YAP, ANNALYN OYAO
 18666 YAP, DARYL STEPHANIE BULANGIS
 18667 YAP, FAITH GALIA
 18668 YAP, JASON KENNETH IGROBAY
 18669 YAP, LOVELY DOMINGO
 18670 YAP, MONALIE LEQUIN
 18671 YAP, ROBERT ALVIN ACAYAN
 18672 YAP, SARAH MAE DELIMA
 18673 YAP, SHANE EUNICE GAILO
 18674 YAPCHIONGCO, LARRAINE FANG
 18675 YARAS, JAYZELYN II UBUNGEN
 18676 YASE, PRENCESS AYKEIN CAGADAS
 18677 YASIS, JANICE MARGARITA MAGADIA
 18678 YASOÑA, ROSELLE MEI ORDINADO
 18679 YATING, BETHEL VARGAS
 18680 YATONG, MARIANNE LOVE BON
 18681 YAÑEZ, DOMINIQUE LIM
 18682 YBAÑEZ, CHERRYL PANUGAO
 18683 YBAÑEZ, JENDRAH TARNATE
 18684 YBAÑEZ, JUDEA STEFFY PAHUGOT
 18685 YBAÑEZ, LIEZYLE CEPE
 18686 YBAÑEZ, MERIAN GUANZON
 18687 YBAÑEZ, TRACY GOLD PEREZ
 18688 YBAÑEZ, ZENAIDA BLANCAR
 18689 YBUT, EDDISON FELIPE
 18690 YCO, JASMIN MACALINO
 18691 YEE, ENRICO JR CELESTIAL
 18692 YEE, GLORIA POSADAS
 18693 YGAÑA, DONABEL RAGUINE
 18694 YLANAN, CECELIN CAPANGPANGAN
 18695 YLEN, CHARMAINE CENTENO
 18696 YMASA, BANJO AGUILAR
 18697 YMATA, MARISSA OLESCO
 18698 YNCIERTO, LOVELLA PEREZ
 18699 YNION, ARIEL BAJAMUNDI
 18700 YODONG, JASON LUCCA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:376 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18701 YOGA, CAROLINE MAE DELOS SANTOS
 18702 YONGCO, JAYSON OJENAL
 18703 YONGOT, LESLIE ALADAD
 18704 YOR, SHEILA MARIE DEMETILLO
 18705 YORDAN, MICHAEL DE CASTRO
 18706 YPARAQUERRE, LEAH PANTILLO
 18707 YPARRAGUIRRE, SHEEN LIBARNES
 18708 YRAY, LOUELA BALDOS
 18709 YRAY, MARY ROSE OBRE
 18710 YSULAN, JHONRY JUCOTMAYA
 18711 YTING, SHEENA MAE REPOLIDO
 18712 YTOM, MARLON DEXTER URETA
 18713 YU, ANGELLIE QUILATON
 18714 YU, BOBBY LAM
 18715 YU, JOSELYN BALBUENA
 18716 YU, RASHELLE JALAYAJAY
 18717 YU, SAM GERGIANA ALEJANDRINO
 18718 YUGAY, MARCO SUMBAD
 18719 YUMANG, REY GATDULA
 18720 YUMUL, FRANCIS MARVIN BUSTOS
 18721 YUMUL, JENNYROSE MAGLALANG
 18722 YUMUL, LADY GRACE TUNGUL
 18723 YUMUL, MARY JOY ALFARO
 18724 YUNTING, EVA ENDING
 18725 YUNTING, SHEILA MAE BENIGA
 18726 YUNUS, MOHAMMAD ABDULKAHIL
 18727 YURAG, MANNY SALIMBOT
 18728 YUSI, ELMER JOHN QUIAMBAO
 18729 YUSOP, SHAREN KANGAL
 18730 YUSOPH, SARAH JANE ARBON
 18731 YUTUC, HANNAH LOIS LAÑA
 18732 YUZON, JHOANNA MARIE SAN ESTEBAN
 18733 YUZON, JUVY FAJARDO
 18734 YÑON, NOEL JR ENOC

Instead, speaking the truth in love, we will grow to become in every respect the mature body of him who is the head, that is, Christ.
Ephesians 4:15

resultslet.com is the top place for news and info about March 2016 LET Results!

Friday, April 29, 2016

March 2016 LET Results Z - Secondary Level

Z surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
18735 ZABALA, ALLAN ROSARIO
 18736 ZABALA, GRETCHEN AGUILANDO
 18737 ZABALA, MARK VAN LATOJA
 18738 ZABALA, MELIZA ROLLO
 18739 ZABALA, RAYNIEL DAVID
 18740 ZABALLA, AILYN OLIVEROS
 18741 ZABALLERO, CRISANTO JUPITER
 18742 ZABALLERO, DAVEY AL ZULUETA
 18743 ZABALLERO, MAYSA DUAMAN
 18744 ZABAT, JEFFREY GREGORIO
 18745 ZABAT, RIZZA MARIE GARCIA
 18746 ZABATE, APRIL BONINA
 18747 ZABLAN, JACQUELINE BAYRANTE
 18748 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ROMERO
 18749 ZAFRA, IRENE TUBAN
 18750 ZAFRA, JASMEN BOÑOL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:377 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18751 ZAFRA, RIZZA MARIE MAGONCIA
 18752 ZAIDE, ZORAYDA CENTILLAS
 18753 ZAMAN, BAI-NARY TRAVINIO
 18754 ZAMAYLA, GELA MAE CABAHUG
 18755 ZAMBRA, CARMELA ALIBOCBOC
 18756 ZAMBRONA, MAERIN MASONGSONG
 18757 ZAMORA, APRIL ROSE IBUAN
 18758 ZAMORA, FLORENTINO JR JUNTILLA
 18759 ZAMORA, GLADYS PACALLAGAN
 18760 ZAMORA, GRETCHELLE MENDOZA
 18761 ZAMORA, JANSSEN PAUL ANTONIO
 18762 ZAMORA, JICEL ALARTE
 18763 ZAMORA, JOHN PETER PAUL GREGORIO
 18764 ZAMORA, MA GIRLIE CABANGON
 18765 ZAMORA, MARIA IMEELYN MEDINA
 18766 ZAMORA, MARK JON
 18767 ZAMORA, PRECIOUS GAY AGPALASIN
 18768 ZAMORA, RACHEL
 18769 ZAMORA, ROBERTO JR PAGUNTALAN
 18770 ZAMORA, SALLY VILCHEZ
 18771 ZAMORA, ZSA-ZSA FERNANDEZ
 18772 ZAMORANOS, ADELINE REDONGA
 18773 ZAMORAS, NESTI ANNE CATARATA
 18774 ZAMUDIO, JULIUS ANTHONY UY
 18775 ZANTE, MARY JOY ZUBIAGA
 18776 ZAPANTA, AVEE LIZARDO
 18777 ZAPANTA, JO-ANN ELIZABETH BAYHONAN
 18778 ZAPANTA, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
 18779 ZAPATA, HAZLEY JOYCE BRIONES
 18780 ZARA, NIA BUERA
 18781 ZARAGOZA, CHRISTINE DUNE JAVELLANA
 18782 ZARAGOZA, JESSELITO JR CRUZ
 18783 ZARAGOZA, MAE ANN MILALLOS
 18784 ZARAIN, SHAROL ZUBIAGA
 18785 ZARANDONA, MADELYN ANARNA
 18786 ZARATE, APRIL JOY FELICIANO
 18787 ZARATE, ELMER CATIAN
 18788 ZARATE, IVY DURANGO
 18789 ZARSUELO, GLENDA CABRIGA
 18790 ZAULDA, CHARREN FE RESUENTO
 18791 ZAULDA, JENNY BIE FELECIANO
 18792 ZAÑO, ELDRON MARABE
 18793 ZETA, CHERRYLY NADELA
 18794 ZIPAGAN, BETHSHEBA CAMMAGAY
 18795 ZIPAGAN, MARK BOY CALATA
 18796 ZOILO, JESUSA LABUANAN
 18797 ZOLETA, MARK ERICK OROSCO
 18798 ZOLETA, PRECILLA SAPUNGAN
 18799 ZOLINA, RICKY GREGORIO
 18800 ZONIO, EVELLY SALVADOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:378 of 378
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18801 ZORILLA, LIZA SAPNAY
 18802 ZUASOLA, CLARICE BANO
 18803 ZUELA, JENNYLYN DE TORRES
 18804 ZUELA, KAYCEE MALUNES
 18805 ZULUETA, CHARIN CAÑAS
 18806 ZULUETA, GLADY'S HIBE
 18807 ZULUETA, LYKA LUMAGUE
 18808 ZULUETA, SARA JEAN YUMUL
 18809 ZUMARAGA, MARIFE PUGAL
 18810 ZURBANO, AURELYN PILARCA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS
I know that my redeemer lives, and that in the end he will stand on the earth.
Job 19:25

resultslet.com is the top place for news and information about March 2016 LET Results!

Thursday, April 28, 2016

March 2016 LET Results A - Elementary Level

A surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 2 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABA, ANA PAULEEN AGAWIN
 2 ABABON, ESTRELLITA JR GABIANA
 3 ABAD, CIELO ROSETA
 4 ABAD, GERLEN PANGILINAN
 5 ABAD, JOAN RAMOS
 6 ABAD, JOHN CHRISTIAN MOJICA
 7 ABAD, JONEL FELARCA
 8 ABAD, KIMBERLY ANN VERZOSA
 9 ABAD, MA VICTORIA MENDOZA
 10 ABADIES, MILCA LABADAN
 11 ABADILLA, MARVIE ABARQUEZ
 12 ABADINAS, EDELYN BAYUNGAN
 13 ABADINES, ARCY TAÑOLA
 14 ABAJAR, RETCHAN ARAMBALA
 15 ABALA, ROSEGEN RATILLA
 16 ABALAYAN, SHERELYN BASERA
 17 ABALLE, ARLYN ASTRONOMO
 18 ABALLE, CHILY MABAGA
 19 ABALO, MICHELLE REPUNTE
 20 ABALORA, CHERRYLINE BARING
 21 ABALOS, KATRINA MULA CRUZ
 22 ABALOS, LOVELY ANN ROSLINDA
 23 ABALUS, NIÑA CHRISTINE DIONIO
 24 ABAN, MIZEL MICABALO
 25 ABAN, VALERIY JOY HERNANDEZ
 26 ABANA, ANN JANET BALISI
 27 ABANES, VANESSA AGTIP
 28 ABANGAD, SAHIRAH MACABANTOG
 29 ABANI, MOINA SAPPARANI
 30 ABANILLA, JESSA MAY CASTILLO
 31 ABANTAS, SHAMSON TAWANO
 32 ABANTE, SHARLOT GUATNO
 33 ABANTO, SITTIE AINAH OTICAL
 34 ABAO, CHRISMALICE CALACALA
 35 ABAO, NANCY BANDAHALA
 36 ABARA, MARIE LEAH TANGHON
 37 ABARCA, LENY CANONG
 38 ABARCA, MARIE GRACE ARELLANO
 39 ABARQUEZ, KEVIN JONES OMONGOS
 40 ABARQUEZ, VERONICA SHANNE SABROSO
 41 ABAS, DWIGHT DEXTER NEPTUNE VARGAS
 42 ABAS, ESRAEL UYAG
 43 ABASOLA, MARISOL ALMEÑE
 44 ABAT, ZENAIDA SIGANG
 45 ABATAY, MARIA THERESA SAYSON
 46 ABATAYO, ALEXIS NACIONAL
 47 ABATAYO, EMILIA ABELLANA
 48 ABAYABAY, LORIVAR PESIDAS
 49 ABAYON, FROILAN AYOP
 50 ABAYON, PRECIOUS MAY CATOT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 ABBARIAO, NORMA TAGAL
 52 ABBAS, JAMELAH AMPUAN
 53 ABBAS, JEDDANI RINIBATAN
 54 ABBAS, JID DIDATO
 55 ABBAS, MERNISA ASAKIL
 56 ABBAS, SAIBAH LIMGAS
 57 ABBI, ARNALYN SAKIB
 58 ABBILUL, ABDULBASIT JUMADIL
 59 ABBILUL, BILNA KUHUTAN
 60 ABBISANI, SANTANINA SABDANI
 61 ABDILLA, ADZRA SAHIBUDDIN
 62 ABDILLA, WAJIRNA ABDUKADIL
 63 ABDILNASER, FATIMA AINIE AHAJANI
 64 ABDON, JAMES MICHAEL YABES
 65 ABDU, ALGANNA ABDURASSAN
 66 ABDU, NURHIDA ASARA
 67 ABDU, RAIHANA JULHARI
 68 ABDUA, NURONIHAL UDLI
 69 ABDUA, SHERMAHAR ALIH
 70 ABDUA, WADZNA JAUHARI
 71 ABDUGAFAR, JUYUDA LAJA
 72 ABDUGAFAR, NURSIDA AMSIRABI
 73 ABDUHADI, IRENE ASID
 74 ABDUHADI, NUR-AISA MAHALAIL
 75 ABDUHADI, ZENAIDA HAIRAL
 76 ABDUHALIM, ABDULMUNIM KALIMUDDIN
 77 ABDUHALIM, BERHAMIN JUPAKKAL
 78 ABDUHASAN, FARHIYA NASIHUL
 79 ABDUKADIL, ALNA MAADIL
 80 ABDUKARIM, ROHANA IDRIS
 81 ABDUL, ANGELITA JADJULI
 82 ABDUL, JANISAH MACAPODI
 83 ABDUL, JUL-ARIT
 84 ABDUL, KAHAR PAMULAK
 85 ABDUL, MUSSAH AJIBULLA
 86 ABDUL, NER-WISA HIMPON
 87 ABDUL, NURHUDA JALMAANI
 88 ABDUL, SITTI RAIYA HALIDUL
 89 ABDUL, ZUHAIRA MUKA
 90 ABDUL AZIS, ASPIAH LIAWAO
 91 ABDUL-AJID, NORDA ANDIKI
 92 ABDULA, SAHDIYA ISMANI
 93 ABDULAZIS, NASEF SALAGINTO
 94 ABDULBAYAN, ABDULKAHAR BANTAS
 95 ABDULCARIM, AMANIE BANSAO
 96 ABDULFATAH, SORAIHA MAUNDOG
 97 ABDULGANIH, PATMA ASANJI
 98 ABDULGAPUL, DIANA SAKKAM
 99 ABDULGAPUL, MARSILYN SAKKAM
 100 ABDULHAMID, SHAIMA CAMALUDDEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 ABDULHAMID, SOMAYYAH AMPUAN
 102 ABDULHAMID, TADZMAHAL ALBANI
 103 ABDULISAM, ASMIN LAUNION
 104 ABDULLA, ALNADZRIE HAJILAN
 105 ABDULLA, ALTINESA SAHAWI
 106 ABDULLA, AMINA ASAB
 107 ABDULLA, DUSSIE IBNO
 108 ABDULLA, MELYN BAGINDAH
 109 ABDULLA, SILMA ALIH
 110 ABDULLA, SITTI DULBA ABUBAKAR
 111 ABDULLAH, FARINAMAE MAMANTAL
 112 ABDULLAH, MARWAN HAIBIL
 113 ABDULLAH, NAZIBA MACALANGCOM
 114 ABDULLAH, RAHMA ESMAIL
 115 ABDULLAH, ROHAINA DIRON
 116 ABDULLATIP, NORHANIFA RIBO
 117 ABDULMAJID, NUR-ADEMA NADDIN
 118 ABDULMALIC, JUHAYRA BARAUNTONG
 119 ABDULMOIN, JAYNA EKONG
 120 ABDULNASER, ALPAHAD MUKAMMALI
 121 ABDULRAHIM, OMICALZOM DUCA
 122 ABDULRAHMAN, SOHAYLA DAUD
 123 ABDULWAHAB, MAIRANUR ABUBAKAR
 124 ABDURAHIM, RAJIA JALALI
 125 ABDURAHIM, SARAH JANE NASALUDDIN
 126 ABDURAHMAN, PADZRA ALLIAN
 127 ABDURAHMAN, SALI ARILON
 128 ABDURAJAK, KINTANAR HAJILI
 129 ABDURAJI, NURIAM ALIMUDDIN
 130 ABDURAJIK, NURHAN SUHAILI
 131 ABDURAKMAN, MURIDA ATI
 132 ABDURASA, ALNIZA SAHIDJUAN
 133 ABDURASAD, EMBRAIDA NAHUDAN
 134 ABDURASAD, FADZMALYN SALI
 135 ABDURASAD, MUSSAH AYREN AMSANG
 136 ABDURASTIM, ANA DASTALA
 137 ABDUSALI, JARMA KAHIL
 138 ABECIA, ELVIE RELLON
 139 ABECIA, NESTOR JR ACEVEDO
 140 ABEDIN, ALMIRA ROMOROS
 141 ABEDIN, SARAJEAN GOMONSANG
 142 ABEDOZA, CRIZALDO SAMUS
 143 ABEDOZA, JOANNA BELIBER
 144 ABEJAR, ROLAND JR REYES
 145 ABEJO, FARRAH GLAZE MOLEJON
 146 ABEJO, JOY MAGDARAOG
 147 ABEJO, REGINE ERIKA LEBRILLA
 148 ABEJUELA, JANINE MAE SANCHEZ
 149 ABEJUELA, MARY ROSE DABA
 150 ABEJUELA, VENUS MONCADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 ABELARDE, MARY NESA DAGUNAN
 152 ABELGAS, CHRYSTAL AZANZA
 153 ABELILLA, OLIVE NAÑEZ
 154 ABELIS, JAYSON VASQUEZ
 155 ABELITA, JESSYBETH ABRIO
 156 ABELLA, JINKY MARIE TANGONAN
 157 ABELLA, MYRA DORAN
 158 ABELLA, RAZEL DIOLAN
 159 ABELLA, VICTORIANO III LOPEZ
 160 ABELLADA, HELEN SUAREZ
 161 ABELLANA, GERLYN MARIBAO
 162 ABELLANA, JEFFRY TABOCLAON
 163 ABELLANOSA, CHERRY MAY PANSOY
 164 ABELLO, KRISTINE MAY ORBETA
 165 ABELLO, MARIBEL DE FIESTA
 166 ABENALES, MELODY CASIS
 167 ABENDAN, DARWENA ANHOYAN
 168 ABENIETA, IRIS GAY PALEC
 169 ABENIR, JAYPEE DASILLO
 170 ABENIR, MOLLY JR CABINTOY
 171 ABENIR, PRECIOUS JOY ESTERON
 172 ABENIS, ERIC SULPICO
 173 ABENOJAR, KAREN JOYCE QUIÑONES
 174 ABEQUIBEL, HYACINTH MAE CUSTODIO
 175 ABEQUIBEL, MERRY JOED DUCUSIN
 176 ABERA, CARMINA MONTEDERAMOS
 177 ABERIA, LANIE YADAO
 178 ABERILLA, JULIANNE GAIL ORTILLO
 179 ABESTRO, WILMA TALAG
 180 ABIAN, ALNESGIE BARCIL
 181 ABIAN, JAQUILYN HERRERA
 182 ABIERTAS, RIZA MALATE
 183 ABIGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE VILLARINO
 184 ABIL, MIMANG ABSARI
 185 ABILA, ALYSA GARCIA
 186 ABILA, ELENOR RANARA
 187 ABILA, SARAH MAE GUMALAN
 188 ABILGOS, RUTCHIE BADAJOS
 189 ABILLE, JOWENA MAYO
 190 ABILONG, JOAN OTOM
 191 ABINES, ARRA MAE RIVERA
 192 ABING, JACKYLYN AQUINO
 193 ABIOG, JOAN SALLAN
 194 ABION, MARIELYN RAMONIDA
 195 ABION, PRINCESS ANNE DAEN
 196 ABIRIN, ABDULHARI BALAHIM
 197 ABIRIN, DEO BAHJIN
 198 ABIRIN, NIDZRADA SAIDUL
 199 ABIRIN, RADZMA BERALDE
 200 ABIS, ELAINE LIMSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 ABIT, MAE JOY LARANJO
 202 ABITONG, ANDREA TRANSMONTE
 203 ABJELINA, MIASOL ONG
 204 ABLANI, NURISA AHLAL
 205 ABLANQUE, JONATHAN MANATAD
 206 ABLAY, BABY JEAN GASPE
 207 ABO, DANICA SACAPAÑO
 208 ABOGADIE, IRENE JOY NAPULI
 209 ABOL, FRITZELIE DALUPAN
 210 ABOLAIS, JOMERA LAO-UN
 211 ABOLUCION, LEANE MORALIDAD
 212 ABON, MARY JOY VILLACERAN
 213 ABONG, ZELDGINE MARIS
 214 ABORIDO, KRISTINE JOY REMULADO
 215 ABRAGAN, MICHAEL JORDAN DUMAOG
 216 ABRAHAM, BEL GRACE SORIANO
 217 ABRAHAM, NAWIYA TAIB
 218 ABRAHAM, NURAHMA KARAH
 219 ABRAU, ELLEN DAGUPLO
 220 ABREGANA, RYAN OLIVER VALLEJOS
 221 ABRENICA, CYRIL ALMAZAN
 222 ABRENICA, MARLON DELA CRUZ
 223 ABRIA, ROSALINDA TECSON
 224 ABRILLA, KAREN MAY AGUHOB
 225 ABRIO, CHRISTINE MARTINEZ
 226 ABRIOL, CHALINE MAE ZAMBAS
 227 ABRIS, ANNA ROSE OUANO
 228 ABRIS, MARIA LYN LABADLABAD
 229 ABRISE, ROY BANTILLO
 230 ABROGAR, DESSIREE SAMPANG
 231 ABSARA, THELMA SARABI
 232 ABSARI, SANTANINA SAINULLA
 233 ABU, FATIMA ANDUAL
 234 ABUAN, APRIL JOY PARTIBLE
 235 ABUAN, MELECIO MANAPENG
 236 ABUAN, ROVI NIÑA LITAN
 237 ABUBACAR, JAMALIA AMEROL
 238 ABUBACAR, NORHANAH MAMA
 239 ABUBACAR, NORHANIFA CASAN
 240 ABUBAKAR, JUR-IYA SABRI
 241 ABUBAKAR, NUR-JAINA SALAHI
 242 ABUBAKAR, NURHANA ASBARIN
 243 ABUBAKAR, RHASELMA DARANDA
 244 ABUCAY, HYACINTH MAE QUINAPONDAN
 245 ABUCEJO, MARY REGILLE BALERIO
 246 ABUDA, MICHELLE ANDREA PRADO
 247 ABUDA, VIRGINIA OROGA
 248 ABUEL, ELVIS ARRIETA
 249 ABUELA, MARRY JANE CUESTAS
 250 ABUGADIE, ANGELITA MAE MACASA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 ABUGAN, ERNAMEL AURIA
 252 ABULENCIA, JEAN OGARDO
 253 ABUNDABAR, MARIA THERESA MONICA ORDOÑEZ
 254 ABUNDI, AMILYN HAJAN
 255 ABUNDO, ELIGRAVE CASINABE
 256 ABUYAN, IRAH MAY RIOFLORIDO
 257 ABUYEN, ROSARY MARIE MALULUY-ON
 258 ACABA, GENALYN QUIMNO
 259 ACABO, ARMEDA TEVES
 260 ACAL, ANTHONY ANTECRISTO
 261 ACAL, GRETCHEL CABORAL
 262 ACALLENDO, JEMMA BAÑAS
 263 ACALUL, WADZNA LUNSULAN
 264 ACAS, CHARLIN ANA-AS
 265 ACAS, JANE MARATA
 266 ACASIO, MERIAM MANGARON
 267 ACAYEN, MELISSA ROSE BALAGBIS
 268 ACCAD, JANICE AGCAOILI
 269 ACEBEDA, ROSELDA ALEA
 270 ACEBEDO, EDNA CALDOSA
 271 ACEBUCHE, MARIJU BALUYOT
 272 ACEDERA, MANOLO RAYOS
 273 ACEDERA, RICKIE LONGCOP
 274 ACEDERA, ROSEMARIE ACO
 275 ACENAS, MELANIE CARREON
 276 ACERO, CHARITY ABRIL
 277 ACHECO, JOAN GELLAMA
 278 ACHUMBRE, CHRISTILLE EVE ONCINES
 279 ACIBAR, MARIEL PABIA
 280 ACIBAR, NIEL ADRIAN MONTERO
 281 ACID, MARICRIS PILI
 282 ACIDO, SHIRLEY EGUINTO
 283 ACLAG, MARICHU ABAINCIA
 284 ACLAN, ANALYN PANOPIO
 285 ACLAN, SHARMAINE RANIS
 286 ACLARACION, LOURDILYN GUBATANGA
 287 ACLO, ROXAN BAIDIANGO
 288 ACMAD, AISAH NATAMPONGAN
 289 ACOJEDO, JULIEMER GAUDAN
 290 ACOJIDO, LILY CADE MAGTUTO
 291 ACOL, SARAH JANE QUIMNO
 292 ACOMPANIADO, NAYLEEN ELNAS
 293 ACOMPAÑADO, EVA NEBRIAGA
 294 ACOP, RODIEL COLOT
 295 ACOPIADO, GREG BALANLAY
 296 ACOPIO, JOHN BRIAN BAQUILOD
 297 ACOSTA, CATHERINE TABAYOYONG
 298 ACOSTA, CHYRILLE FE ANTONIO
 299 ACOSTA, CONNIE BARLISAN
 300 ACOSTA, ELYNETTE DEL ROSARIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 ACOSTA, JEN-JEN OLIVAS
 302 ACOSTA, KHATE RIZALINE DEGAY
 303 ACOSTA, LILIBETH GATLABAYAN
 304 ACSON, ALDEN JR PALATA
 305 ACTUB, JANNETH CODINO
 306 ACUNO, RITCHEL PANTAO
 307 ACUPAN, RIZANNE SIAT
 308 ACUSAR, ANGIE BURAY
 309 ACUSAR, BRAIAN BONGANCISO
 310 ACUZAR, JENNIFER PEREZ
 311 ACUÑA, RHONALIZA BALMES
 312 ADALID, FLORDELIZA DIONES
 313 ADALID, JOHN BRYAN SEVILLA
 314 ADALIGA, KAZEL BETH BORROMEO
 315 ADALLA, VENYL MAGSALAY
 316 ADAM, ESTHER GRACE DIAZ
 317 ADAM, ROHAMINA MAMISKAL
 318 ADAN, MARY GRACE MOLO
 319 ADAN, RONNEL CERENO
 320 ADANZA, NOEL GA
 321 ADARO, VIANN MARY PABILAN
 322 ADASA, SHAMIRA MAY EMPEYNADO
 323 ADDANG, NURSIDA AMSONG
 324 ADDIN, SURAYA BARIE
 325 ADDUH, ADAWIYA HATTA
 326 ADDURU, ERICA JANE SUBAGAN
 327 ADEL, DINO JARDELIZA
 328 ADIDUL, PIANDAO MABBUL
 329 ADIDUL, TARHATA MABBUL
 330 ADIGUE, JOHN REY BALADAD
 331 ADIL, NUR-IN ABDULSALI
 332 ADION, MARILOU HERMOSO
 333 ADJAIN, NANCY IN-NAKA
 334 ADJAWI-RASUL, FERDAUSHIA ABENDAÑO
 335 ADJAWON, MICHELLE ANGELES
 336 ADJID, PEON KAHAL
 337 ADJILI, NURFAIZA ALLIM
 338 ADLAWAN, MARIE ANTONETTE RAFAEL
 339 ADOBAS, ELIZABETH BULAGSAK
 340 ADOBAS, SHERYL CONCEPCION
 341 ADONA, AIZA GRAVILLO
 342 ADONA, ELANY OCOP
 343 ADONA, MARIA GENEVIVE CAMPANERO
 344 ADONG, SITTI-AMINA HASHIM
 345 ADONIS, ARCHE CAING
 346 ADOR, RIO LOBINA
 347 ADORA, JENNIFER GIRAY
 348 ADORABLE, MAILYN NAGA
 349 ADORADOR, MAREQUEL HUIT
 350 ADORNADO, CHERRY PAQUITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 ADRIANO, CRISTINELY LUMBOY
 352 ADRIAS, GHERECA DALMAN
 353 ADRIATICO, MARY GLO MAGDARAOG
 354 ADTOG, NIDA MUSTAPHA
 355 ADTUD, BAI ROHANNI ADTUD
 356 ADU, GADA GANI
 357 ADUNA, ELLEAN TEODORO
 358 ADVINCULA, DEXTER ARIATE
 359 ADZA, NORMINA DIPATUAN
 360 AFABLE, GLADYS ALGO
 361 AGAC-AC, JEFERSON MANGOMPIT
 362 AGAN, ANALIN LUMINGKIT
 363 AGANG, CONNIE CONTAYOSO
 364 AGANG, JHYZA CABAS
 365 AGANG, JULIE BETH ARABIANA
 366 AGANOS, ROSELLE OCLADINA
 367 AGAPAY, JOY ANTONETTE LOPEZ
 368 AGAPITO, CHARLYN SAN PABLO
 369 AGAS, FRINYLITA RIVO
 370 AGAS, RODERICK AGAGNI
 371 AGASANG, SCYLLA MABUTIN
 372 AGBONG, LAURIES PALAC
 373 AGCAOILI, RENALYN MANABAT
 374 AGGABAO, LETLET QUILANG
 375 AGLUBA, DIVINA VILLARIN
 376 AGLUPUS, ANIE GRACE BERDADERO
 377 AGNAS, BERNADETTE BOBIER
 378 AGNAS, SHAWIE ALINIO
 379 AGNES, BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
 380 AGOHOB, ABEGAIL LIG-ANG
 381 AGOJO, JASTINE JEAN LOPEZ
 382 AGONOY, SHARON ROSE MANZANO
 383 AGOT, CIELO MAE QUIMBO
 384 AGOT, JHEMMHARD ALFORQUE
 385 AGOTE, LEAH JOSEPHINE CABERTE
 386 AGPALASIN, LEA ANCHETA
 387 AGPALZA, JOLLIBEE IDIAN
 388 AGPANGAN, CONRAD JAWALI
 389 AGRA, MIZRAIM CONSTANTINO
 390 AGRAO, MARIBEL CASTILLO
 391 AGRICULA, ROWENA GUERRERO
 392 AGSAM, KRISTINE JESSA JABONETA
 393 AGTARAP, MAHALON DELA CRUZ
 394 AGTONTON, ARNOLD CUSTODIO
 395 AGUADO, NELSA SAMPAGA
 396 AGUANTA, ORCHID ABADIEZ
 397 AGUAS, MARIA SHAIRENE BELLEN
 398 AGUDO, KRISTINE CLAIRE PONSICA
 399 AGUELO, LOURDES DULAY
 400 AGUILA, JONIVEIVE SABA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 AGUILAR, ANDREA NICOLE DELOS REYES
 402 AGUILAR, ARLYN SURIAGA
 403 AGUILAR, GEMMA HERILLA
 404 AGUILAR, GENEFER MISOLANIA
 405 AGUILAR, IMEE MACERO
 406 AGUILAR, JHASTINE RABINA
 407 AGUILAR, LAILA AMANTE
 408 AGUILAR, MA JESSA ZERNA
 409 AGUILAR, MARIEFER MORONES
 410 AGUILAR, RAFFY ALCASARIN
 411 AGUILAR, ROWENA REYES
 412 AGUILAR, YAN YAN CAR NATE
 413 AGUILLON, JOBELLE ESGUERRA
 414 AGUILON, MYRA JANE ANGON
 415 AGUINALDO, SAMANTHA JANE DELA CRUZ
 416 AGUIPO, CLEOFE JEAVE ERMAC
 417 AGUIRIE, JAMILAH MACATANONG
 418 AGUIRRE, RICHELL SAJOLGA
 419 AGUIRRE, RIFLE CASTILLO
 420 AGULLANA, MILDRED DOMINGO
 421 AGULTO, EDWARDO ATIENZA
 422 AGURIN, IMELDA LINGBAWAN
 423 AGURO, SHARMAY DOBLEZO
 424 AGUSAN, REY ANN MARGARETTE YAP
 425 AGUSTIN, ANGELI NUGUID
 426 AGUSTIN, APPLE GRACE ESQUIVEL
 427 AGUSTIN, CINDY KAHANO
 428 AGUSTIN, GLADYS BULOSAN
 429 AGUSTIN, HAZEL MARCELINO
 430 AGUSTIN, RAQUEL AGWAYAS
 431 AGUSTIN, ROLAND GALLERA
 432 AGUSTIN, ROSA AILA BLASE
 433 AGUSTIN, WEN-WEN
 434 AGUSTINO, LENGIE CASTRO
 435 AHADDI, MAILYN AKILI
 436 AHADI, HAMJA SUWAKONG
 437 AHADI, JANE ACABAL
 438 AHADIN, AIDULLA SAMDAJI
 439 AHAJA, MARCELINA ASJADI
 440 AHAJAN, JIRMA ANUDDIN
 441 AHAJUL, NURHAYA ARASANI
 442 AHAMAD, BIBILYN KARIMUDDIN
 443 AHARADJI, MERILYN OMAR
 444 AHARAJA, ADILON ARAJANI
 445 AHARUDDIN, DEN-MAR SARADAIN
 446 AHARUL, NURSIMA JAALAIN
 447 AHID, ALNALYN MUILLUL
 448 AHIH, NURSIDA ARIB
 449 AHIRON, RUFAIDA ABBILANI
 450 AHMAD, HABIBA JAUJALI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 AHMAD, MUSSAH AMMAD
 452 AIDARUS, SITTI BERKIS SUAIBAN
 453 AIH, AILEEN DAULONG
 454 AILES, MAHARLIKA MENDOZA
 455 AILES, SARAH JENNIFER MAG-USARA
 456 AIYUB, FADZRAMA TARANI
 457 AIZON, CHERYL BERMUDES
 458 AJAJUL, BENSOR SALAD
 459 AJAK, HILDA DAIHAN
 460 AJAN, NUR-AINA SABBAHA
 461 AJERO, ANALYN MACINAS
 462 AJERO, HAZEL PAMELA CUENTO
 463 AJIJUL, NIDZMA NAHUDAN
 464 AJUJI, RUHIL ALUD
 465 AKANUL, ARSIMA AJALLUN
 466 AKBAL, DORIZA MAWALDAN
 467 AKIATAN, JONAVEB LABASTIDA
 468 AKIL, HAZEL ANDAGKIT
 469 AKIL, WALDA SABINULLA
 470 AKNALUN, JAYCEELYN ESPINOSA
 471 AKSAN, JENNALYN MACKY
 472 AKSAN, REVELINNE GAPUL
 473 AKUT, FRITZIE TOLENTINO
 474 AKUT, MA LUISA CALUYA
 475 AL-AG, MARLON GAQUIT
 476 ALAAN, WINNIE ROSE PALOMO
 477 ALABA, MA CHLOEE MARLOWE CAGAMPANG
 478 ALABAN, JUDY ANN TUBOG
 479 ALABE, CLEA LANIOG
 480 ALACRE, GHIECEL SUMAMPONG
 481 ALACRE, MARY GRACE CORDERO
 482 ALADCO, ALEXANDRIA BALDINO
 483 ALADO, FREDALYN BUENAFE
 484 ALAG, MARK DAN BAUTISTA
 485 ALAG, TRESCIA ANN OYCO
 486 ALAGBAN, MILARD DESPI
 487 ALAH, MARLYN ABDULHASSAN
 488 ALAISA, MA CHRISTINA ANDRES
 489 ALAJID, JERAME GODINEZ
 490 ALAM, ALJIMEL ALIMUDDIN
 491 ALAM, ELMA ALIH
 492 ALAM, JINKY PALAWAN
 493 ALAMADA, MOHAMIDIN MABANG
 494 ALAMAG, LOURJYLYN TUMBAGA
 495 ALAMBATIN, ELLEN MARIFE CALDERON
 496 ALAMBATIN, PRINCESS MAE MAGLANGIT
 497 ALAMEDA, DIOSDADA RIVAS
 498 ALAMO, BELINDA COPINO
 499 ALANG, CHARITY ENDAILA
 500 ALANG, IMELDA PUDDIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 ALARCON, ALMA ABION
 502 ALARCON, ARA MAE GUEVARRA
 503 ALARCON, JOEY ASIS
 504 ALARTE, THEDEM ZALDIVAR
 505 ALAS, RUCHEMIE GULPE
 506 ALAS, VIVETA MANDAG
 507 ALAU, SALNA LAKIBUL
 508 ALAUYA, SAIMAH RAKIM
 509 ALAWI, AUNA LIMPASAN
 510 ALAWI, NAZIVAH CASIM
 511 ALAWI, NERMA HADJINULLA
 512 ALAWIE, HASAN ASIM
 513 ALAY, MARJORIE OMAQUE
 514 ALAYAN, ZYRA JOY CARIDO
 515 ALAYAO, LESLIE BATARA
 516 ALAYU, ZYRINE LABAYOG
 517 ALBACINO, RIZALYN GUARINO
 518 ALBAN, JENNICA MARIEL NITURA
 519 ALBANI, AISALYN JALAO
 520 ALBANI, HAIRA HABI
 521 ALBANI, MARSA LADJAHALI
 522 ALBANI, SURNALYN SABDANI
 523 ALBARDA, CZAMELA MAY PAGUIO
 524 ALBARICO, MARY GRACE SARANZA
 525 ALBARICO, MEL PHILIP DE ASIS
 526 ALBENTO, GERARDO III TABURA
 527 ALBERTO, ANA MARGARITA TAYAMORA
 528 ALBES, JERALDINE DENTE
 529 ALBESA, LOURDES LYRA SOSING
 530 ALBINA, ENEZITA RAGUDOS
 531 ALBO, LENY MAE PIAMONTE
 532 ALBORO, MAY HEBIERTO
 533 ALBURO, ANGELICA YASE
 534 ALBURO, HONEY JEAN DERROTA
 535 ALBURO, YVONNE CLAYTTE FLORES
 536 ALCAIDE, MARIVIC PICORRO
 537 ALCAIRO, NELEYN ALGA
 538 ALCALA, ALDRINE JOY REYES
 539 ALCALA, ROSE ANN ABAÑO
 540 ALCANTARA, CASEY MYRVIN BELLEZA
 541 ALCANTARA, JERIC BATILLER
 542 ALCANTARA, JIMMY II NOTA
 543 ALCANTARA, KATHLEEN TANDANG
 544 ALCANTARA, KHYNO PRIMO
 545 ALCANTARA, MONIQUE DELA CRUZ
 546 ALCANTARA, PAULINE MORPE
 547 ALCANTARA, SHERYL BORAGAY
 548 ALCANTARA, TRINA MAY GARCIA
 549 ALCARAZ, JENNIFER AURE
 550 ALCARAZ, JESSILYN CUALING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 ALCARAZ, MILMA PASAYLO
 552 ALCARAZ, SHANNON JAIA SUAREZ
 553 ALCAYDE, MARITESS BENIPAYO
 554 ALCE, KATHY CASEÑAS
 555 ALCESO, RONAN DICK ESTOQUE
 556 ALCOBER, GLYZA TANZO
 557 ALCOS, ANGELICA MADRID
 558 ALCUIZAR, CHRISTELINE DURANGO
 559 ALCUIZAR, ROSELYN GAUM
 560 ALDE, DIANA ROSE PALCE
 561 ALDE, MELANIE BOBILA
 562 ALDEMA, CHRISTY MARIE
 563 ALDEP, APRIL MARJORIE NAGAYO
 564 ALEA, PRINCESS NICA MAGTIBAY
 565 ALECIDA, CHENNA JOY GESTA
 566 ALEGADO, DIANA ROSE LASTIMOSA
 567 ALEGADO, JHANACE APRIL RAMOS
 568 ALEGRE, JEROME PABLO
 569 ALEGRE, MALENE ALTAREJOS
 570 ALEJANDRO, KI-AN UNILONGO
 571 ALEJANDRO, RUDY TERIAPEL
 572 ALEJO, JOSEPHINE MURILLO
 573 ALEMAN, MARIVIC TABAMO
 574 ALENA, EMMA
 575 ALENIO, MARJORIE CABRERA
 576 ALENTIOJO, RECEL INAO
 577 ALER, ASHLEY PERIA
 578 ALER, KATHLEEN BASAL
 579 ALESNA, CINDY MAY PARDILLA
 580 ALEXANDER, CESELYN METANTE
 581 ALFAD, WALDA ABDULMAJID
 582 ALFANTE, ROSELLE PAGADUAN
 583 ALFEREZ, JINNYLEN DE LOS REYES
 584 ALFONSO, GARGAR SABANAL
 585 ALFONSO, KIMBERLY
 586 ALFONSO, MARIA DOMICILE MERINO
 587 ALFONSO, MAUREEN SALAC
 588 ALFONSO, SAMSIA LUCAS
 589 ALFONSO, SENEN OCOT
 590 ALFONSO, VANESSA PARAON
 591 ALFORNON, RINALYN ALCARAZ
 592 ALFORQUE, KIMBERLY MOLEJON
 593 ALFORTE, ESPIE AGANAN
 594 ALFORTE, MERIAN MAY YUSON
 595 ALFUERTE, MARK LUTHER OLIVA
 596 ALGARIN, VIVINA MERCADO
 597 ALGONES, JENEVA LOPEZ
 598 ALI, ABDULLAH SAID
 599 ALI, ANIRAIDA PANGANDAMAN
 600 ALI, BADRUDIN EDDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 ALI, KHADIJA JAUHARI
 602 ALI, MIHANIMA DIDA-AGUN
 603 ALI, NORMAIDA MUNDAS
 604 ALI, ROHAIDA ALI
 605 ALIASGAR, NADJERA SARIP
 606 ALICANTE, ROWELYN BORRES
 607 ALICAWAY, EVA BAGUMBA
 608 ALID, ESMAIL SANSAWI
 609 ALIGAM, ABEGAIL LACAR
 610 ALIGAY, LEZIEL JANE RONE
 611 ALIGAYON, VIRGILIO VILLAR
 612 ALIH, ALNALYN TANJILUL
 613 ALIH, JOCELYN RIZAL
 614 ALIH, MADZRA HUSIN
 615 ALIH, NASRA RIZAL
 616 ALIH, NILSON BALAJA
 617 ALIH, NURAISA HUSIN
 618 ALIH, PUTLIH JAHALLIA MOHAMMAD
 619 ALIH, SHERAIZA YAP
 620 ALIH, TITINA DANSALAN
 621 ALIHID, AMELIANA PASCO
 622 ALIHUDDIN, ALHASIR ANUDDIN
 623 ALILAIN, MARISSA MAGBATO
 624 ALIM, AYNONSALAM SARANDANG
 625 ALIM, EMRAN DIMATINGCAL
 626 ALIM, RICHELLE ANN BOLGADO
 627 ALIMENTO, MARIFE PAQUIT
 628 ALIMOCON, CHARITY FAITH HIPOS
 629 ALIMODA, ASHIMAH ABDULMAJID
 630 ALIMODIN, NASRIMAH MACA-ALIN
 631 ALINASHIB, JUNAISAH MACUD
 632 ALINDADA, CARLA GAE ANCHETA
 633 ALINGASA, AMY BOHOL
 634 ALINSUGAY, KESA MALANG
 635 ALINTON, GENE CLAIRE SALMERON
 636 ALINTON, GUILLERMO BANAIS
 637 ALIP, JO ANNE FELAIRE
 638 ALIPIO, KIMBERLY RADAZA
 639 ALIPIS, CANDLE JOY MAGBANUA
 640 ALISBO, MELANIE JOY ROXAS
 641 ALISON, KEVIN LOUIE QUIOAN
 642 ALISOOD, SHAHEENA WAFEEQA MACADATO
 643 ALISOSO, JENNIFER MULA
 644 ALITA, EFREN JR AZUERO
 645 ALIVIO, CRISTY ANN DAWN ENOPIA
 646 ALIVIO, MARLOU JADE CERLOS
 647 ALIVIO, SWEETSELL PERILLA
 648 ALIZAMAN, NASHIBAH DIMASIMPUN
 649 ALIÑO, THERESA LASPIÑAS
 650 ALKARIM, RAANI KALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 ALLADO, PRETTY CHIN CHIN PACHEO
 652 ALLAMA, MADZRA TIMBASAL
 653 ALLAMA, NURAJIJA MANAM
 654 ALLAMA, SURHAIDA SAIYADI
 655 ALLI, JURALYN JALON
 656 ALLIAN, NURYATIN JAUPAKAL
 657 ALLIAN, RAHEENA SINTAAN
 658 ALMACEN, SARAJEN RAMOS
 659 ALMAIDA, JOY VILLEGAS
 660 ALMARINEZ, JENIFER KASAYSAYAN
 661 ALMARIO, LEONA COMIA
 662 ALMAZAN, DEXTER MOLINA
 663 ALMAZAN, EILEIZA VILLANUEVA
 664 ALMAZAN, RENALYN CABICO
 665 ALMAZAN, ZHANE MARIE ANTIGUA
 666 ALMAZAR, HAZEL VALENCIA
 667 ALMEDA, GENEVIEV POLINAR
 668 ALMIÑANA, MICHAEL MARBELLA
 669 ALMODAL, ANA TINA MACOY
 670 ALMODAL, MARY LOVELY LUNA
 671 ALMODIEL, JANICE ALCANTARA
 672 ALMOGUERRA, REMAR DEJUCOS
 673 ALMONICAR, ARCELIE SONGCUYA
 674 ALMONICAR, RIX TINGCANG
 675 ALMONIÑA, ANA LOURAINE VILLAMOR
 676 ALMONTE, REYNA BUHAWE
 677 ALMONTE, RONNEL PERGIS
 678 ALO, SHEILLA MAE PAULIN
 679 ALOAG, PRINCESS DUMAYAS
 680 ALOMO, RUBYLEN GUASIN
 681 ALONSABE, MA CHARMAINE LASIG
 682 ALONSO, JENNEVIVE TONGON
 683 ALONSOZANA, DACIT BALASABAS
 684 ALONTAGA, JOCEBEL TRAYA
 685 ALONTO, FARHANAH ALONTO
 686 ALONZO, BRYAN CARLO BURATO
 687 ALOR, RUEL JR ARTATES
 688 ALORA, JERRY MAE BUTIAL
 689 ALOSTE, FRAULEIN DEPAYNOS
 690 ALOTA, MELANIE CONTADO
 691 ALPAJORA, ALMA REPASO
 692 ALPANGE, APRIL
 693 ALPECHE, MARICEL BASANTA
 694 ALPHA, SURAYA GARINGAN
 695 ALPON, ULY EVE LUCES
 696 ALPUERTO, JIZELL MARTIN
 697 ALQUEZA, ROMELYN BERTUSO
 698 ALQUILOS, ANNA RIZA VILLARUZ
 699 ALQUIZALAS, MARIA TRINA SEBOA
 700 ALSAD, MUNTADZMIA SALI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 ALTARIBA, JOSEVIE LARROBIS
 702 ALTEZA, FATIMA WENDEL ESQUILONA
 703 ALTICHE, CRISTY CABILES
 704 ALTICHE, RIZA VALE
 705 ALUBA, ROBELYN MONTERDE
 706 ALVADOR, MARIA VICTORIA MONERO
 707 ALVARADO, DONNA BABE SIBAY
 708 ALVARADO, KIMBERLY BASILIO
 709 ALVARADO, LEIZEL BUCAO
 710 ALVAREZ, AL THOMAS DIZON
 711 ALVAREZ, ALLYANA MARIE ELAZEGUI
 712 ALVAREZ, ALSHYMA WERBLE
 713 ALVAREZ, HEINRICHS RIVERA
 714 ALVAREZ, HENCHIE DY
 715 ALVAREZ, ILIZA RUTH FERNANDO
 716 ALVAREZ, MELANY YCO
 717 ALVAREZ, PRINCESS VILLALON
 718 ALVAREZ, RONNIE VERDE
 719 ALVAREZ, SARAMEI MARCOS
 720 ALVARICO, JC JUN SUELTO
 721 ALVEZ, LIZETTE CRUZ
 722 ALVEZ, MARK RAPISTA
 723 ALVIAR, KIMBERLY JOY DEPDEPEN
 724 ALVIN, NADZRALYN JULPI
 725 ALVIZ, MARILYN PERALTA
 726 ALVIZ, MARY JANE ALCAYAGA
 727 AMABA, REGIE YBAÑEZ
 728 AMACANIN, ELREY BOLANDO
 729 AMADA, APRIL JOY ALPAR
 730 AMADAR, JESSA LADIAO
 731 AMADEO, MYLEN ALOB
 732 AMADO, AILYN SUBLA
 733 AMADOR, QUEENIE ROSE SANICO
 734 AMAGO, EMILYN ORBASIDO
 735 AMAN, RAHIM AJANAL
 736 AMANDIA, MARIECOR ENGGA
 737 AMANG, RACHEL ROMANO
 738 AMANSEC, JOANNE ABAYA
 739 AMANTE, ANN MARQUEZ
 740 AMANTE, NESTY MAE TULBO
 741 AMANTILLO, ALJOY TIRAMBULO
 742 AMAR, JEDIDIAH JUN JUANILLO
 743 AMARAN, NOLLY LIBO-ON
 744 AMARASA, FARIDA JALMANI
 745 AMARO, ELNA VARGAS
 746 AMARO, JACKELYN SARMIENTO
 747 AMARO, JOVELYN DEL ROSARIO
 748 AMATONDING, ANISAH DISOMNONG
 749 AMBAG, ASMAIRAH CALUDTIAG
 750 AMBALGAN, MARYJANE GUIAMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 AMBALI, NORING SALAPUDDIN
 752 AMBAT, LAILA TORRALBA
 753 AMBOS, ANGELINE BULACLAC
 754 AMBOY, ERIKA MAE BADUREA
 755 AMBRAD, JOY JIA CHRISTIE CARTILLA
 756 AMBROCIO, ELLEN GRACE ARELLANO
 757 AMBROSIO, MARY ANN CABRERA
 758 AMBUNG, VICKY PANDAPATAN
 759 AMBUYOC, ABEGIL ALCANTARA
 760 AMDAD, ADALINA KAMLON
 761 AMENODIN, MELANIA MANGIBARAT
 762 AMENODIN, ROHANIMAH MANGADANG
 763 AMER, HANIA SUMBAG
 764 AMER, NAJIERA BANGON
 765 AMER, YADZKER AMINULLA
 766 AMERICA, CRISEL CABILDO
 767 AMERIN, NORAIFHA USAB
 768 AMEROL, ASMAIRAH BOTAWAN
 769 AMEROL, MOHAMMAD ALI KANAFI AGUAM
 770 AMERUDING, YASMEN MOHAMMAD
 771 AMIANO, FLORA SALES
 772 AMIGO, MARK ANTHONY GENITA
 773 AMIL, AINUL JUMALA
 774 AMIL, AL-RASHIED PAKKIH
 775 AMIL, HAWANA ALIH
 776 AMIL, JURAYDA ARSAD
 777 AMILASAN, ANIZA BAUTISTA
 778 AMILASAN, DJOHANA HAJERI
 779 AMILASAN, MERHAMA MISUARI
 780 AMILHAMJA, RAHIENA YUSOP
 781 AMILHASAN, SHERMAHAL PATARASA
 782 AMILSALI, ALSAJID ADIL
 783 AMILUL, MAYSA ISNALIN
 784 AMIN, ALNIDA SALIM
 785 AMIN, JULPIN APPANG
 786 AMING, ALJIEBAR HANAPI
 787 AMING, NUR-ASIA AMMANG
 788 AMING, SHARIMA JORNIE
 789 AMINUDDIN, AVELINA HABIL
 790 AMINUDDIN, IBRAHIM UDDIN
 791 AMINULLA, FRAYLIE ABDULLA
 792 AMIR, NASING ARSAN
 793 AMIRUL, NURMINDA UNDOG
 794 AMISTAD, ELIZABETH ZAPANTA
 795 AMISTAD, MYRNA JUBAN
 796 AMISTOSO, JESUSA RAMBAC
 797 AMIT, ANN METCHACA
 798 AMIZOL, JAY ANN VILLAFE
 799 AMJALI, NUR-AINA SAMSON
 800 AMMAD, MERSADA HAJIHIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 AMMALUN, AIMA SAID
 802 AMODIA, NELSON JR GASANGAN
 803 AMOGUIS, FERLY CASULAY
 804 AMOIN, GENALOU CUERDO
 805 AMONGAN, MERECEL MULATO
 806 AMONGO, FRINCE JEM NEDIC
 807 AMOR, ALEX BARCO
 808 AMOR, JERALDINE CUMLA
 809 AMORA, DARYL JAVELONA
 810 AMORA, TRIXIA JENNICA ALEXIS BAIÑO
 811 AMORIN, CHERYL BALUARTE
 812 AMORIO, LENETH TEPACIA
 813 AMOROSO, APRIL GRACE DE VERA
 814 AMOS, ANA GLEN CALAPANO
 815 AMOS, LORRY DOLENDO
 816 AMOT, MARIA CRESS CORO
 817 AMPANG, ALITA JOY GESTOSO
 818 AMPANG, MEILENE LUNA
 819 AMPARADO, ENRILYN PAJARILLO
 820 AMPARO, JADE ORIMACO
 821 AMPARO, JONALYN OBALLES
 822 AMPARO, PEARLY ELLAINE TOLENTINO
 823 AMPATUAN, BAIPUTI EMBING
 824 AMPER, JOY CHRIZ ALARDE
 825 AMPIL, CHERRY MAE LINGCONG
 826 AMPO, CONNIE OCEÑA
 827 AMPO, RAYMOND LLOREN
 828 AMPO, RENISSA ABARRE
 829 AMPONG, LYDIA CHARISSE MADRONA
 830 AMPONG, RENIER PALISAN
 831 AMPONGAN, LEAH BUENA
 832 AMPUAN, JASMIN ABELLANA
 833 AMSALI, NADIA ALIH
 834 AMTO, MARY JANE IGCALINOS
 835 AMURAO, JEFFERSON SANTOS
 836 ANACAYA, KRENZ KARL KEVIN VILLANUEVA
 837 ANACIO, MARK JESON
 838 ANACLITO, ANGIE ROSE FYE ENDRICO
 839 ANAGON, MARY GRACE BALAYO
 840 ANANAYO, REJOICE NALULA
 841 ANAPE, LORIE MAE MAGTINO
 842 ANARNA, JINKY TABAQUE
 843 ANASARIAS, KRISTINE JOY PABILANDO
 844 ANASARIO, HELEN GRACE LUYAS
 845 ANASTACIO, CHARY MAR FRANCISCO
 846 ANCENO, GERANEL PRIZA
 847 ANCHETA, JEROME MAGTALAS
 848 ANCHETA, NORY JANE LOZADAS
 849 ANCHETA, RENATO JR NILO
 850 ANCHETA, TRISHA JEAVEL GEMPESAW
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 ANCUNA, JELNA BASA
 852 ANDA, DANNAH MARIE LEYSON
 853 ANDA, KRISTINE MARYJOY CALOSA
 854 ANDA, MARY GEZABELLE VARONA
 855 ANDADI, GLESIERAY ELIAS
 856 ANDAG, ABEGAIL LAGARTO
 857 ANDAGAO, JASEL SIGBA
 858 ANDALAHAO, JUNCIL DECIERDO
 859 ANDALES, MERRILLE NUNEZ
 860 ANDALES, RHEA JANE AMBAYEC
 861 ANDAN, SALHA UNONG
 862 ANDARZA, CARMELA GRACE JUMAYAO
 863 ANDAYA, MARISSA BACAR
 864 ANDAYA, RUTH PALAGANAS
 865 ANDEN, JULIE ANN BASAN
 866 ANDER, SAMIRA AMPUAN
 867 ANDES, JOAN ARENA
 868 ANDEZA, LENIE TUMANGAN
 869 ANDINO, RYAN BORROMEO
 870 ANDO, MARICEL GADAYAN
 871 ANDO, NURHANA IBRAHIM
 872 ANDOLONG, ROSEMARIE TUMALIS
 873 ANDOS, EUGINE MARIE ACAIN
 874 ANDOY, BIANCA CAMILLE GELLECANAO
 875 ANDRADA, RHUDE CARLO ABENOJA
 876 ANDRADA, RO-AN BELARMINO
 877 ANDRADE, ANIKO ROSE RED SANCHEZ
 878 ANDRADE, ANNA JOY NUEVA
 879 ANDRADE, IRIN ROSE QUINIO
 880 ANDRES, ARMIE BIELZA
 881 ANDRES, CLARICE VALENZONA
 882 ANDRES, DHALIA DOMINGO
 883 ANDRES, FATIMA LYKA EUSTAQUIO
 884 ANDRES, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
 885 ANDRES, LYKA CRIZETTE RAMOS
 886 ANDRES, NOEMI PARIÑAS
 887 ANDRES, ROWENA SABUAD
 888 ANDRINO, ANN MAY ABAO
 889 ANDRINO, CARLYN CABRERA
 890 ANDULANA, HALCYION HAN LESTINO
 891 ANDULTE, JANICE PERITO
 892 ANG, MARYAMORE CHEN
 893 ANGA-ANGAN, DIANA ROSE ABELLA
 894 ANGAN-ANGAN, OLIVER NACAR
 895 ANGANA, MARIBEL INDOY
 896 ANGANA, ROSALIE BARUTAG
 897 ANGANGAN, MICHELLE JUAN
 898 ANGAS, SITTIE JOEHARA BIANG
 899 ANGAY, SHEILA MAE ANGOB
 900 ANGCAP, ALMA MORECHO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 ANGCAYA, LENY BONQUIN
 902 ANGCON, CHAREL PERATER
 903 ANGCON, MARISSA ANHAO
 904 ANGEL, JHONNA MAE NECESARIO
 905 ANGELES, ANGELICA MARQUEZ
 906 ANGELES, GEMALYN PAREÑO
 907 ANGELES, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ABERTE
 908 ANGELES, LYNN CARAMIHAN
 909 ANGELES, RUSTY CASTRO
 910 ANGELES, SITTIE ELLA MAE KASUYO
 911 ANGELES, ZAIRA BAUTISTA
 912 ANGELO, ROSELLE PASULOT
 913 ANGGO, AMIHAN ETANG
 914 ANGLO, MONA LISSA MIRAFLORES
 915 ANGNI, AISAH BUSRAN
 916 ANGNI, JANILA ABABA
 917 ANGNI, SAIPAH BUSRAN
 918 ANGUB, JAKE JEROME LUMAYNO
 919 ANGULUAN, JOCELYN SORIANO
 920 ANIANA, MARY JOY SATINITIGAN
 921 ANIGAN, ANALYN BARGO
 922 ANILAO, EDSA MAE BAYLON
 923 ANINO, DEVALIN CASINGINAN
 924 ANIT, ELAINE MARQUEZ
 925 ANIÑON, JENELAH CAGA
 926 ANIÑON, RHIZLIE SUMINGUIT
 927 ANNAN, AYNUL PANTAYAN
 928 ANNI, SHIENA SITTI KARNA
 929 ANOB, JEANY ARNIGO
 930 ANOGOT, JERNA LEE DULLA
 931 ANONGOS, RENITA BUROY
 932 ANORE, YVONNE JANE MAHINAY
 933 ANOS, JUDEE MANITO
 934 ANQUILLANO, RIEM BLESS VILLAFLOR
 935 ANQUILO, JOAN NEBRIDA
 936 ANSAY, TADZMAHAL JAAFAR
 937 ANSELMO, HEIDI MATA
 938 ANSING, JAMES RENALD BARICUATRO
 939 ANTALAN, LAARNI PARAIRO
 940 ANTAO, FHARHAN AMUD
 941 ANTARAN, CHERRY ANN MACAHILIG
 942 ANTHONY, SHER-AINI TIBLANI
 943 ANTIGUA, JOYMIE CALUNOD
 944 ANTING, FARHANAH AZIS
 945 ANTIOLA, JECIL CELLERO
 946 ANTIOLA, MARIVIC OSORNO
 947 ANTIPUESTO, SHAREN DANIAL
 948 ANTIQUESA, MA MELISSA BREGABRIEL
 949 ANTOFINA, CRISTOPHER DAIZ
 950 ANTONI, MANILYN RAMIREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 ANTONINO, ANNA MAY MOJADO
 952 ANTONIO, AMANDA NOTAR
 953 ANTONIO, ANTHONY BACSA
 954 ANTONIO, CELINA CABIGTING
 955 ANTONIO, JENIBETH FRANCISCO
 956 ANTONIO, MERCY GRACE MAGDADERO
 957 ANTONIO, MICHELLE BALANSI
 958 ANTONIO, SHERMA CALMA
 959 ANTOQUE, CHONA BERCEDE
 960 ANU-OS, JOHNREAL RELAMPAGOS
 961 ANUDIN, JOVELYN MAGLINTE
 962 ANULACION, ARILIE CARPIO
 963 ANUNCIACION, ELAINE CASTRO
 964 ANUNCIADO, MARILOU ABO-ABO
 965 ANWAR, SITTIE AYNAH DATUMANONG
 966 ANZANO, DESIREE ANN GAANAN
 967 ANZIA, ANALYN TAGUINOD
 968 APA, KATE MARIANNE CABO
 969 APALIN, ANNIE ROSE QUEZADA
 970 APALIS, ARLYNE QUILANG
 971 APANG, ARMINDA MARRACK
 972 APARECE, CRYSTAL SASAY
 973 APARENTE, JUANITA SUPITER
 974 APARICI, LEONCIA AVENIDO
 975 APARRI, JENEVA VILLEGAS
 976 APAS, CARL DOMINIC
 977 APAS, MELANIE MONTILLANO
 978 APATTAD, ABIGAIL GANNABAN
 979 APAY, JOANE GAHINANAN
 980 APE, CATHERINE BALBADA
 981 APE, CATHY JOY DE ASIS
 982 APERDO, BEBELIN GAMLOT
 983 APERIN, LODELYN BARTOLAY
 984 APEROCHO, AYA ROQUE
 985 APIGO, BRIAN MAR
 986 APILADO, MARISOL BADE
 987 APIN, APRIL MARIE QUIBE
 988 APISAN, ANNABELLE LAMBAY
 989 APLACADOR, JEZEL BUTAL
 990 APLACADOR, VIRGIE CAÑEDA
 991 APLAK, SHAHIDA MURPHY
 992 APOL, CLAIRE LAGARNIA
 993 APOLINAR, MARY JOY DELOS REYES
 994 APOLINAR, RACHELLE-ANN GUMARANG
 995 APOLINARIO, JANICE OROZCO
 996 APOLONIA, NICANORA ARZOBAL
 997 APOSTOL, JERIMEE ESPAÑOLA
 998 APOSTOL, NILDA PINEDA
 999 APPIK, AISA HASIM
 1000 APPOY, LADAIGNE LIMMANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 APULI, LEONEL BALDON
 1002 APUYA, JASMIN PANARIGAN
 1003 AQUE, HAYDITO JR HATAP
 1004 AQUE, PABLO LUCAS
 1005 AQUILLO, MARIEBETH RAGOT
 1006 AQUIMBA, MARIETA PANTE
 1007 AQUINO, BAMBA JESSICA ARMAS
 1008 AQUINO, CAROL ANN COSTELO
 1009 AQUINO, JO-ANNE MARZAN
 1010 AQUINO, JODIELYN AFABLE
 1011 AQUINO, JOHN NORWIN MOLINA
 1012 AQUINO, MARY ROSE CENON
 1013 AQUINO, MICHELLE MAE ABIERA
 1014 AQUINO, RC HARVY GENE BICERA
 1015 AQUINO, RHEINIEL CAPISTRANO
 1016 AQUINO, RICHELLE PERALTA
 1017 AQUINO, ROMALYN BOLLESER
 1018 AQUINO, ROSE ANNE MASICLAT
 1019 AQUIÑO, LIAHRRA MAE PANES
 1020 AQUIÑO, MARIA LOU MIRRAR
 1021 ARABAIN, ARSILYN JAMIRI
 1022 ARABANI, MERRAJID AIDA
 1023 ARABBI, FERWINA SAHID
 1024 ARABBI, LYN JUMAHALI
 1025 ARABE, ARMINA AKIMODDIN
 1026 ARABI, NUR-AINA MALDEZA
 1027 ARABIANA, GRACE LOQUELLANO
 1028 ARABIN, ARKINAN CAMAUDDIN
 1029 ARAC, IRENE
 1030 ARAD, KHAIRUNNISA SULAIMAN
 1031 ARADA, NADZRA JAILANI
 1032 ARADAIS, ANDO BANDAHALA
 1033 ARADAIS, FATIMA MARIZA DAMSIK
 1034 ARADAIS, SALMA BANDAHALA
 1035 ARADJI, ANIZA SARAPUDDIN
 1036 ARADJI, HAIFATUL AJIBULLA
 1037 ARAFOL, FLORAME VIRTUCIO
 1038 ARAGAL, ASMINAH MAMA
 1039 ARAGON, CHE-CHE ALFORTE
 1040 ARAGON, ROBIE CAPIROL
 1041 ARAHAM, KAMRA SALUH
 1042 ARAJA, KASMI HADJIRI
 1043 ARAJANI, SITTI WILNA ABDULMUNAP
 1044 ARAJIL, NURINA UNNONG
 1045 ARAMIL, ALDWIN AQUINO
 1046 ARANAS, LEIZYL OPSIMAR
 1047 ARANAS, MOISES PAUL VILLAMAYOR
 1048 ARANAS, RONNIE MAR EVINA
 1049 ARANCON, RUSTICO JR DALMAN
 1050 ARANDA, GLARTIA MARCOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 ARANETA, AIZA CABAYACRUZ
 1052 ARANETA, ANILYN JR AMAR
 1053 ARANZA, JINKY CUSTODIO
 1054 ARANZADO, AIMEE BLESS YOLINA
 1055 ARAO, ZINGKY REYES
 1056 ARAPON, JOSIE AMELIG
 1057 ARAQUEL, CRISTY MAE CANUTO
 1058 ARAULLO, RINA MAE MALAGOPLO
 1059 ARAÑA, ARANIA SERNICULA
 1060 ARAÑAS, JENEVY QUIAP
 1061 ARAÑAS, VANESSA CARCUEVA
 1062 ARBADO, KHAMSYN MAE MONGCAL
 1063 ARBISO, JECIL EUGENIO
 1064 ARBOLEDA, MARY JEAN SERCIDELLO
 1065 ARCA, CHRISTOPHER PADORA
 1066 ARCA, DACEL MAY CONSUMO
 1067 ARCABAL, JOSELYN MIGRIÑO
 1068 ARCANO, ANDREA FAYE GIGANTE
 1069 ARCANO, FLORIE ANGELES
 1070 ARCAYA, ANGELA
 1071 ARCEGA, ELAINE RUTH CALBADORES
 1072 ARCENA, CARMELA THERESE LEH
 1073 ARCENAS, MA NEMIE BANGUANGA
 1074 ARCEO, LEINESS QUIAMBAO
 1075 ARCEÑO, ROWENA APA-AP
 1076 ARCHIVAL, GWENDOLYN CADAMPOG
 1077 ARCIBAL, MELANIE PARAN
 1078 ARCIENTO, KELLY BRINGAS
 1079 ARCILLA, AIRA CEZANNE AGUIRRE
 1080 ARCILLA, MARY CLAIRE ENGLATERRA
 1081 ARCILLAS, MARIA THERESA OLIVAR
 1082 ARCILLAS, PINKY TAMBANILLO
 1083 ARCO, ALDINE JANE DON DIEGO
 1084 ARCOHELICA, JUDYMAE ARMIL BOBADILLA
 1085 ARCOS, RHOMNICK ARAGON
 1086 ARCUENO, CLAIRE RAMIREZ
 1087 ARCUENO, RICA MENDEZ
 1088 ARDABA, MAE CHARISSE CARUNGAY
 1089 ARDALES, MELODY PEREA
 1090 AREJA, CREZEL MEDEQUILLO
 1091 AREJA, MARY ANN DOÑA
 1092 ARELLANO, ELA MAE ESQUERRA
 1093 ARELLANO, JOANN ARAZA
 1094 ARELLANO, MA LUISA
 1095 ARELLANO, MADELLE DE LA CRUZ
 1096 ARELLANO, MARY-ANN MAQUILING
 1097 ARELLANO, MICHAEL VIGILIA
 1098 ARELLANO, PAOLA MARIE PENDEL
 1099 ARELLANO, ROXANNE GEMILLA
 1100 ARENA, VANESSA ARAZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 ARENAL, JULIE ANN SEGARRA
 1102 ARENAS, MARK ADRIAN JUNIO
 1103 ARENAS, MARY JOY SULIT
 1104 ARENDAIN, CHIRA MAE TAÑIO
 1105 ARENGO, JANICE ARMECIN
 1106 ARENIEGO, MANUEL NOTARTE
 1107 ARETA, NIÑA MARASIGAN
 1108 AREVALO, JOHN KEVIN PESAYCO
 1109 AREVALO, SHERLYN PAMATIAN
 1110 AREZO, MYLEN BARRIOS
 1111 ARGALLON, JEMAICA GONZAGA
 1112 ARGALLON, JONALEEN GACO
 1113 ARGUELLES, CECILLE DE ROY
 1114 ARGUELLES, OLIVER GALLANO
 1115 ARIATE, ROSELYN BRABANTE
 1116 ARIBAS, GINO QUEBEC
 1117 ARIBBAY, DOMINGA DACQUIL
 1118 ARIESGADO, MIRIAM JANOLINO
 1119 ARILLO, APRIL BERMEJO
 1120 ARIMAN, NAWAL NASLIAH GURO
 1121 ARIMAS, EVA MAE MORENO
 1122 ARINDIG, NORHATA DUMARA
 1123 ARINGO, JOYCE MACALALAD
 1124 ARIOLA, HAZEL ALCANTARA
 1125 ARIOLA, JENNIFER TUBAL
 1126 ARIONG, JUHAIRAH AMPUAN
 1127 ARIP, LAIHA INDANAN
 1128 ARIS, GLADYS GAY OPOSA
 1129 ARIZ, JULIET LAVESTE
 1130 ARIZALA, ETHEL SENOLOS
 1131 ARIZALA, SARAH MAE GAFFUD
 1132 ARIZAPA, MARICAR VERSOZA
 1133 ARIZO, MARJORIE AINA MALAQUE
 1134 ARIZO, NIEVES DURIAS
 1135 ARIÑO, MYLENE PARAÑAL
 1136 ARJONA, JELIBETH NERZA
 1137 ARMAS, KINIE ANG
 1138 ARMAS, NELIA DE GUZMAN
 1139 ARMENTA, MARCIA MAGUATE
 1140 ARMENTIA, MARICAR VALENZUELA
 1141 ARMIÑON, ELMIE ORAL
 1142 ARNADO, CATHERINE LAMBINO
 1143 ARNADO, SARABEL MAGNO
 1144 ARNAIZ, APRIL JOHN CABLARA
 1145 ARNAIZ, CHARMINA CABOYLO
 1146 ARNAIZ, ERLA JOY MONTEADORA
 1147 ARNALDO, JOANNE CORTEZ
 1148 ARNAR, NELWIN PAINAGA
 1149 ARNOCO, MAE AMORICHA
 1150 ARNOCO, PELMIE HIZONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 ARO, CRISTY MENGUITO
 1152 AROLA, MUFFRADAL SAIPUDIN
 1153 ARONDA, MAUREEN GAUDIA
 1154 AROY, SHAYNEE SEDILLO
 1155 ARPA, DENLO RAPAI
 1156 ARPON, IRIS BABALCON
 1157 ARQUILITA, CARL YZRAEL REGINALDO
 1158 ARQUIO, SOSTHENES CABALUNA
 1159 ARQUITOLA, DULCE CORAZON ORPILLA
 1160 ARQUIZA, ARPIL CRISTINE SUARIO
 1161 ARRANGUEZ, GLADYS REMULTA
 1162 ARREGLADO, CLAIRE ANNE HORTIZUELA
 1163 ARREGLO, RAZZEL ANN PEPITO
 1164 ARREOLA, REX DIGA
 1165 ARRI, FARHALIN JAWKALA
 1166 ARRIOLA, JOAHNA SEPARO
 1167 ARROYO, JOEVEN ANDUGO
 1168 ARROYO, LORICE GANAN
 1169 ARSAD, SAIDA JULHANI
 1170 ARSAGA, MICHELLE ABATAY
 1171 ARSENIO, JESSIE RAMOS
 1172 ARTAJO, MARIA TERESA NEPOMUCENO
 1173 ARTATES, HANNAH CLYDE ALLER
 1174 ARTILLAGA, CHRISTINE JOY BATLANGAO
 1175 ARTILLAGA, WENDY BALABABA
 1176 ARTIOLA, BUTCH SAMSON
 1177 ARTISTA, AIREN CLAUDIO
 1178 ARUBO, SERGE ANTHONY
 1179 ARULA, JESSA USIL
 1180 ARUPI, AMHADES REBUAN
 1181 ARUTA, KIVEN PACHOCO
 1182 ASA, FADZRATA TAWASIL
 1183 ASA, ROSENA TAWASIL
 1184 ASAALI, MURDARISA SAHIRANI
 1185 ASAILI, ARLENE JUPIE
 1186 ASALI, MIRAH JALALI
 1187 ASAMA, NULKISA AHMAD
 1188 ASARAK, NURHAIMA PAANJID
 1189 ASARAL, EMILY NULJAID
 1190 ASARAM, SATTAR MAULANA
 1191 ASAY, SITTI AISA AMBALONG
 1192 ASCORA, CLARENCE BEARNEZA
 1193 ASENJO, LUDEZA DELA ROSA
 1194 ASEQUIA, JENNIFER REGIDOR
 1195 ASERON, CATHERINE BALDRIAS
 1196 ASESOR, JULIETA GERONIMO
 1197 ASGALI, AL-ANNI ABSARI
 1198 ASGALI, CRISMA JAHARI
 1199 ASGALI, NADZRALYN TARAJI
 1200 ASGARI, NIDA JAMIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 ASHARY, AISANI BASMAN
 1202 ASIA, MARICRIS DOMONDON
 1203 ASIDO, MA ODESSA PALINES
 1204 ASIH, SALWA ITTOK
 1205 ASILO, CHRISTINE JOY LABAO
 1206 ASIM, GENNIBETH PAJARES
 1207 ASINAL, ANIDA ISA
 1208 ASIO, MARINA FERRER
 1209 ASIRI, SARANGGASTA AILINGAN
 1210 ASIS, ANGELEI SALABER
 1211 ASIS, BERNALYN MONTES
 1212 ASIS, JULIET GRANADA
 1213 ASIS, MA LUISA RUSTIA
 1214 ASIS, MELODY PAGAYON
 1215 ASIS, MELRISS MALBASIAS
 1216 ASIS, RIZALDY BACATAN
 1217 ASJIDI, LINDA ABONG
 1218 ASKALANI, ESTIGANA JAMALUDDIN
 1219 ASKALI, AJURA SALI
 1220 ASLA, FATIMA DINA ADJING
 1221 ASLAYAN, MIRASOL ENARGAN
 1222 ASMA, JENNIFER DELIMA
 1223 ASMAD, NURHANINA ABBAS
 1224 ASNAN, MANILYN TAPALLA
 1225 ASOTIGUE, IMELYN BIOL
 1226 ASOY, SHEILA MAE BERONDO
 1227 ASPA, ALAN TY
 1228 ASPA, EDISON AMOSCO
 1229 ASPIKUL, NIDZMA HARIB
 1230 ASTAM, MERHAMA MAHARANI
 1231 ASTELERO, KONA JOY UMMA
 1232 ASTORIANO, MELANIE CAÑETE
 1233 ASTROLABIO, RAFFY SAUSA
 1234 ASUGAO, ANALYN DUCANTE
 1235 ASULA, SALLAM KAGATAN
 1236 ASUMO, EMIE JOY PACINO
 1237 ASUNCION, GRACIELLE JOY CRISOLOGO
 1238 ASUNCION, HANNA JANE BENBINEN
 1239 ASUNCION, IRENE GRACE ANDAT
 1240 ASUNCION, JASSEL PINEDA
 1241 ASUNCION, JONA ROMUALDO
 1242 ASUTILLA, BARRY CAMUS
 1243 ATAB MUTIA, NAILAH DUMAGAY
 1244 ATAG, CHRISTOPHER SECILLANO
 1245 ATANI, NORSIDA SALICALA
 1246 ATANOSO, RONEL GARDOCE
 1247 ATAR, JAHARAH MONAWARA
 1248 ATAZAR, DRIZELLE PERALTA
 1249 ATEGA, MARY ANN MANDAYA
 1250 ATI, NOBAISAH AMBIONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 ATIBAGOS, ROGEN PILAPIL
 1252 ATIBULA, JELLY ABONG
 1253 ATICALDO, JULIUS PAMBUENA
 1254 ATIENZA, FRANCE BOGAS
 1255 ATIENZA, GERALDINE CANTALEJO
 1256 ATIENZA, GREEYELL JOHN ROSALES
 1257 ATIENZA, MAJORICA JOY REMOJO
 1258 ATILANO, LIZALIN PARADO
 1259 ATIULLA, AILAFA ISMAEL
 1260 ATIWA, BILLY PUCNID
 1261 ATOG, ROBAISA TIMBAO
 1262 ATOK, ALMAR MONTIVES
 1263 ATOLE, ALIEN VERDADERO
 1264 ATON, LADYLOU CADORNA
 1265 ATTABAN, MARISOL GANO
 1266 ATTAM, MARRY JANE LOGOMNA
 1267 ATUEL, JERRAFLOR LUGA
 1268 ATUP, MIRALYN SALVACION
 1269 AUBIN, FARHANA AKMADUL
 1270 AUCENA, MARICAR NAPAL
 1271 AUCILA, MARY JOY ALVAREZ
 1272 AUDITOR, JUVELYN BOYLES
 1273 AUDITOR, SHARMANE NAMORO
 1274 AUJERO, MELODY PECONADA
 1275 AUKASA, ABDUKADIL SUGALA
 1276 AUMENTADO, MARIESTELLA MALLARI
 1277 AURE, MARYNOL V
 1278 AURELIA, LEAH JANE DENOSTA
 1279 AURELIO, JOSUA ABAÑO
 1280 AUREUS, RIENA MARIE PULIA
 1281 AUSTERO, CHRIS HOLASCA
 1282 AUSTRIA, AIZA GOLBIN
 1283 AUSTRIA, ARLLANE DOLIT
 1284 AUSTRIA, DONNA CASSANDRA MARISCAL
 1285 AUSTRIA, JOAN SANCHO
 1286 AUSTRIA, MARY CECIL DAPROSA
 1287 AUTENTICO, ROSEMARIE AVERGONZADO
 1288 AUTIDA, HERMANILYN DELA CRUZ
 1289 AUTIDA, JANNINE LANZADERAS
 1290 AUTRIZ, AIRA PAULINE VIORGE
 1291 AUXTERO, EDEN LIMBAG
 1292 AVANCE, JESSEL PALOMO
 1293 AVANCEÑA, CHINKY TALISAY
 1294 AVANCEÑA, MARIA ELISA RAUT
 1295 AVANZADO, MARYJANE BAGASIN
 1296 AVELINO, RIZA JEAN RAPADA
 1297 AVELLANO, RONALYN BERCASIO
 1298 AVENIDO, PRINCESS MAE MANDIN
 1299 AVENO, MELY ADORNADO
 1300 AVILA, EDNA MEÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 AVILA, JOYLYN CASITAS
 1302 AVILA, RIZZA CORTEZ
 1303 AVILA, ROCHELLE ANN RIVAS
 1304 AVILA, SARAH MAY FELICIANO
 1305 AVILES, CRISTINE SIBAYAN
 1306 AVISO, MARY GRACE FAJARDO
 1307 AWA, ANDREA SABAS
 1308 AWA-AO, ANDREA BASIJAN
 1309 AWADI, NURINA BALAHIM
 1310 AWATIN, LOUIE LYNN CANDAWAN
 1311 AWAYAN, MANILYN BACULIO
 1312 AWID, JACKIE LOU PLACIBE
 1313 AWIT, JESSA MAE MARIE ZAMORA
 1314 AWOD, ROLMAN SARAPUDDIN
 1315 AWWALI, NURDING MOHAMMAD
 1316 AXALAN, JOAN TOMAS
 1317 AYADTOG, JAMALUDDIN ENGCANG
 1318 AYALA, JOHN PETER PARAFINA
 1319 AYALA, KARLA JOY BAS
 1320 AYALIN, LOVE LYN BERMIJO
 1321 AYBO, MARIBEL BEJAGAN
 1322 AYDALLA, MIA NUÑEZ
 1323 AYERAS, MICHELLE MAE GAVERO
 1324 AYES, WINDY ANN ALA
 1325 AYING, KRISTINE KATE FUENTES
 1326 AYING, RUNEL AUGUSTO
 1327 AYON, JOSEPHINE ALCONABA
 1328 AYONAN, ASNIAH MACARAMPAT
 1329 AYONG, IRISH JEAN RODRIGUEZ
 1330 AYOP, PONCIANO JR JAKOSALEM
 1331 AYSON, ANNIE CADAG
 1332 AYUB, DERHANA ASALI
 1333 AYUBAN, HERLEN MACAMAY
 1334 AYUBAN, LEONAVIL DUYAGUIT
 1335 AYUBAN, LUCHEMAE SAMOZA
 1336 AZAGRA, SHANE COMBALICER
 1337 AZIS, SITTIE AYNAH DIMAKUTA
 1338 AZNAR, MARIBEL ELMA
 1339 AZUCENA, CHERRY GOMEZ
 1340 AZUELO, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO
 1341 AZUETA, MARIE ANTHONETTE
 1342 AZUL, FLORAME COQUILLA
 1343 AZUL, JOYDELIZA MIANO
 1344 AÑAIN, BABY JEAN APOLINARIO
 1345 AÑANA, JANICE PADILLA
 1346 AÑANA, JOHANN VICENTINO
 1347 AÑASCO, RECHELLE ANN CALEJA
 1348 AÑEZ, PRINCESS ABIGAILE TORIBIO
 1349 AÑO, CHERYL ABELLA
 1350 AÑONUEVO, CINDY RODRIGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 AÑONUEVO, HAZEL JOY LOGENIO
 1352 AÑONUEVO, IVVAHYAEL REYES
 1353 AÑONUEVO, JEPHUNNEH NOVAL
 1354 AÑONUEVO, JOSEPHINE MISCAS
 1355 AÑORA, KAREEN COMBONG
 1356 AÑORA, MARY ANN CABILIN
 1357 AÑORA, ROSEFA AÑASCO
 1358 AÑOZA, KIMBERLY ANN ESPENILLA

In your relationships with one another, have the same mindset as Christ Jesus: Who, being in very nature God, did not consider equality with God something to be used to his own advantage; rather, he made himself nothing by taking the very nature of a servant, being made in human likeness. And being found in appearance as a man, he humbled himself by becoming obedient to death— even death on a cross!
Philippians 2:5-8

resultslet.com is the number one website for news and information about March 2016 LET Results!

Thursday, April 21, 2016

March 2016 LET Results B - Elementary Level

B surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level
 1359 BAANAN, SITTI MYRNA HANDAIL
 1360 BAATING, MARGIE CAPUNDAG
 1361 BAAY, AILEEN CORTEZ
 1362 BAAY, MELANIE VILLAMOR
 1363 BABAC, JESSA NIÑA AMONTOS
 1364 BABALCON, MABELLE BERNATE
 1365 BABANTO, BLESSY LE LIBRES
 1366 BABAO, DONNA GRACE HAPITAN
 1367 BABARAN, JOANA CEPE
 1368 BABAS, ABEGAIL BENIGNO
 1369 BABATUGON, VANNIE TUBO
 1370 BABIERA, MYHRA SHEERY DIPERIA
 1371 BABIERA, RALPH DUCO
 1372 BABIERA, SHIENE ANNE VARGAS
 1373 BABON, KHENY PESCUELA
 1374 BABON, ORLENE GAVIOLA
 1375 BABOR, JERICK UBONGEN
 1376 BACABAC, ALEJANDRO JR CABODOC
 1377 BACACAO, EDEN QUILATON
 1378 BACALANDO, NISSAN OLIVA
 1379 BACALANGCO, URILYN CULLAMAT
 1380 BACALLA, JOSEPH LUGSANAY
 1381 BACALSO, JOE LARUYA
 1382 BACALSO, MADEL ALTAREJOS
 1383 BACANE, CHONA MAE CABALSE
 1384 BACANI, ALBERTO JR URBI
 1385 BACANI, APPLE JOY DIZON
 1386 BACARO, GERRY DELOS ANGELES
 1387 BACARRO, ARKHEY BERTO
 1388 BACATAN, JORALYN GUMANAD
 1389 BACAYO, CARLITO JR ZAPANTA
 1390 BACCANGEN, JENNIFER AO-ASEN
 1391 BACCAY, MARJORIE LAMAN
 1392 BACCOL, JOEY GABIANA
 1393 BACENA, SARAH MAY PANUGAO
 1394 BACHICHA, MA ARIANNE CALVINTOS
 1395 BACLAYO, NIKKIE ROSE FUNCION
 1396 BACLAYON, YZA LOU PAMA
 1397 BACLIG, SHORELINE MONIC HERMANO
 1398 BACOLOD, JESCEL RICO
 1399 BACOLOD, JOHANNA TEAÑO
 1400 BACOLOR, RHANZEL MARK AREVALO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 BACONAWA, CRISTINA SALDUA
 1402 BACONGALLO, GLENDA JACINTO
 1403 BACONGCO, KIM ROSE VALDERRAMA
 1404 BACOY, ELLY JOHN VILLAGRACIA
 1405 BACSA, GISELLE MAY SILVESTRE
 1406 BACSAL, VIDAL LEYSON
 1407 BACUD, ALMA ARIOLA
 1408 BACUD, FRETEROSE RAMOS
 1409 BACULI, MERIAM LAPINID
 1410 BACULPO, ALDRIN BENITEZ
 1411 BACULPO, MA VANESSA ARCENILLA
 1412 BACUS, ANAFE TAYROS
 1413 BACUS, GHENNIEL ENCARNACION
 1414 BACUS, JULIE ANNE ARMEA
 1415 BAD-AY, VERNA DOGUI-IS
 1416 BAD-OY, JOCELYN BERDON
 1417 BADAJOS, AMY HELIT
 1418 BADAJOS, ANY HELIT
 1419 BADAJOS, KIMBERLY DURUPAN
 1420 BADANA, JONAH LOU ROJAS
 1421 BADANA, VIMARIE BACAT
 1422 BADANG, SHIERFA AING
 1423 BADANGO, MARIA ELISA GASPE
 1424 BADAR, FATIMA ALI
 1425 BADAYOS, GARY CLEMEÑA
 1426 BADBADAOI, MAGGIE CAYAT
 1427 BADDAO, OHRLY DUGOY
 1428 BADDARI, SHERILYN ALAM
 1429 BADDIRI, NURSHIMA SAHIPA
 1430 BADE, ARIANE JOY BERNARDO
 1431 BADIANG, ROSA MAE ADAVAN
 1432 BADIDLES, MA IVY
 1433 BADILLA, CHRISTINE MAY PROGIO
 1434 BADILLA, JANICE GOBRIN
 1435 BADILLES, HAZEL EBALLENA
 1436 BADILLO, EDILINE ILAGAN
 1437 BADILLO, NORVEN PEREZ
 1438 BADOLES, VANESSA OPLE
 1439 BADOR, MARICEL YAG-AO
 1440 BADOY, FEVELYN BALADIANG
 1441 BADRODIN, NORMALIA SARIPADA
 1442 BADTING, NORHAINI PAJA
 1443 BADUA, PRECIOUS ANGEL MARTINEZ
 1444 BAES, LESLIE JOY SANTILLES
 1445 BAES, TINA MERCADO
 1446 BAFLOR, LESLIE ANN LABADAN
 1447 BAG-O, JANNETH SAJUL
 1448 BAG-O, PERLITA BALABA
 1449 BAGA, VANESSA ANN CARANDANG
 1450 BAGACAY, ERLINA GALICIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 BAGACINA, VICTORIA DECEMBRADA
 1452 BAGALANON, ERLYN DAGODOG
 1453 BAGALAYOS, YOLANDA ARPA
 1454 BAGARES, GERALDINE VEGA
 1455 BAGASBAS, MARY JOY OSIS
 1456 BAGASIN, AILEEN BARLOMENTO
 1457 BAGASLAO, SHEILA MAE MAQUINDANG
 1458 BAGCAYANG, ANDREA ANDRES
 1459 BAGGAYAN, KEVIN CARL BIRUNG
 1460 BAGNES, MARGARITA AGUYOS
 1461 BAGNOL, ALMA BICERA
 1462 BAGNOL, HONEYLYN TINGIG
 1463 BAGNURAN, SHEKIES APUGAN
 1464 BAGO, CRIZZA MAE MORENO
 1465 BAGOLONG, HAMIDAH BATARA
 1466 BAGON, JOY CABAGUING
 1467 BAGONDOL, MANILYN VALE
 1468 BAGONGON, JANINE PASTOR
 1469 BAGOTCHAY, DIANNE GOLOSINDA
 1470 BAGOTSAY, BERNADITH ABUEVA
 1471 BAGSOLING, MARJORIE ASTILLO
 1472 BAGUAN, JENNY CALVADORES
 1473 BAGUHIN, SHIELLA GALBIZO
 1474 BAGUIO, MARGIE AKIT
 1475 BAGUIO, RACHELL CASPILLAN
 1476 BAGUIO, ROSEMARIE BORINAGA
 1477 BAGUIS, SHELLAMIE DAAN
 1478 BAGUL, AMERAH CASSAN
 1479 BAGUNA, DOMINGO JR FABRIGAS
 1480 BAGUNAS, ADA BAJASAN
 1481 BAGUYO, SHARLENE TOLENO
 1482 BAHAG, JELMA SAGARINO
 1483 BAHAN, KIMBERLY EQUACION
 1484 BAHANDI, ROMEL DA-ANTON
 1485 BAHANG, NADZRA SAHIBAD
 1486 BAHARI, NURSIMA MUSA
 1487 BAHLAN, RADZMAHAL KASTIRI
 1488 BAIDIANGO, BERNALYN REMPILLO
 1489 BAIR, MAITA CASINILLO
 1490 BAISAC, RISA AMPARADO
 1491 BAITAN, NINJE DURBAN
 1492 BAITING, RADZMA ASGALI
 1493 BAIWO, CYRENE PASCUAL
 1494 BAIÑO, EULOGIA HERMOSADA
 1495 BAJADO, IVY GESITE
 1496 BAJADO, MICHELLENE LADIC
 1497 BAJALA, HOPE LILIBETH ESPAÑOLA
 1498 BAJAN, RALF URBIZTONDO
 1499 BAJANDE, SHEILA MAE PADASIG
 1500 BAJAS, KIMBERLY DOCA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 BAJENTING, CIRILYN QUIÑO
 1502 BAJO, ANNELYN CABRERA
 1503 BAJOLO, ROWENA ROYO
 1504 BAJOS, HAZEL ANTAÑARES
 1505 BAKILOG, EMELYN BANGGOY
 1506 BAKIRI, MELBA TAMBONG
 1507 BAKSAN, TADZMAHAL JUMAALAM
 1508 BAKY, ISNIPA ARAJANI
 1509 BAL-OT, ELOICA ANN GAWAT
 1510 BALABAD, JOVANE ABORDO
 1511 BALAD-ON, CLYDE AIRA BENEDICTO
 1512 BALADAD, MADELYN ESPONILLA
 1513 BALADERO, ROSE ANN SALUDES
 1514 BALAGOT, ARVIN KRISTOPHER TADEO
 1515 BALAGSO, CADENA DAWING
 1516 BALAHADIA, RAQUEL LAURIO
 1517 BALAHIM, ADA PONG
 1518 BALAIS, JULIE-AN BANIZAL
 1519 BALAJADIA, SHIRLEY EVANGELISTA
 1520 BALANA, JAYPIE MEDAVILLO
 1521 BALANAC, CARLO ABRAHAM LOPEZ
 1522 BALANAY, BENIGNO GALVISO
 1523 BALANAY, PRECIOUS ARCE DE
 1524 BALANBAN, CHRISTINA TILUCAN
 1525 BALANBAN, JOAN BAGOL
 1526 BALANG, NAJER TAHSIN
 1527 BALANGCAD, ARIEL TRONGCO
 1528 BALANI, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
 1529 BALANO, SHALDINE CUBILLAS
 1530 BALANQUIT, IVY BUSTERO
 1531 BALANQUIT, MA JESSICA ESPINA
 1532 BALANQUIT, MARY JANE
 1533 BALAO, NORMINA CASANA
 1534 BALAOY, CECELLE TUGUINAY
 1535 BALAQUE, JOAN CABADING
 1536 BALAROTE, VIVIAN HORTILLANO
 1537 BALASA, DIANA SICHON
 1538 BALASABAS, CHERRY DIMATERA
 1539 BALASABAS, DAIYA NOCOS
 1540 BALASABAS, LAWILLYN SORENO
 1541 BALASABAS, LOUTTIE IREEN QUIRANTE
 1542 BALASE, MARIO JR DALAGAN
 1543 BALASE, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
 1544 BALASTA, MERY CHRIS IBALLAR
 1545 BALATUCAN, BRIAN CORTES
 1546 BALAYANG, SALMA PANONDIONGAN
 1547 BALAYO, AINAH ABUBACAR
 1548 BALAYO, MARIVIC SOMIDO
 1549 BALBARINO, REYMUND CEMENTE
 1550 BALBAS, YASMIN PAGARIGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 BALBAWANG, CLAIRE KILONGAN
 1552 BALBERAN, GENE ROSE POQUIZ
 1553 BALBIN, ANALYN AMARO
 1554 BALBIN, CHRISTINE DEUNA
 1555 BALBIN, JOJO BLANCHE
 1556 BALBIN, REALYN MONTAÑO
 1557 BALBINO, JUNAIRE CALUYAN
 1558 BALBOA, MARK VINCENT AMPO
 1559 BALBONA, JELLYN OMAÑA
 1560 BALBUENA, CHRISTIAN DACUTAN
 1561 BALBUENA, MARIBEL PALTINGCA
 1562 BALBUENA, MARILOU PALARAN
 1563 BALBUENA, RIZALYN SALUM
 1564 BALDECAÑAS, LOVELY MACAWILE
 1565 BALDEDOMAR, MADELYN PRINCILLO
 1566 BALDELOVAR, AISA BAMO
 1567 BALDEO, CYRILLE TUMACAS
 1568 BALDESTOY, JADE TORDILLA
 1569 BALDEVIESO, CLARISSA POLICARPIO
 1570 BALDIVINO, NOEMEE CAMUNGAO
 1571 BALDOMERO, AILEEN HUGAN
 1572 BALDONADO, JANINE FORTUNO
 1573 BALDONADO, RUBELYN LIPASAN
 1574 BALDOVINO, SHAYNE AMBOY
 1575 BALECODCOD, AILENE DAYAO
 1576 BALENDRES, RITCHIE VICERE
 1577 BALERO, BABYDAN MONTAÑES
 1578 BALEROSO, GENELY DEJILLO
 1579 BALEVA, BEATRICE ANDREA DRAGON
 1580 BALGOS, ROXAN TUMANENG
 1581 BALICAT, MERIAM ORIO
 1582 BALID, MARIA JESSICA DEL SOCORRO
 1583 BALIGNE, LOVELY JOY BALIWAN
 1584 BALIGUAT, ROH ANN GACU
 1585 BALILING, NORLI DEAR ENRICOSO
 1586 BALINDONG, HANNIA SALEM
 1587 BALINDONG, JUNALIA KAPAMPANGAN
 1588 BALINGIT, AGNES ABERTE
 1589 BALINGIT, ALAN JR GUNAYAN
 1590 BALINGIT, ASHLEE CORTEZ
 1591 BALINGOAY, JUNALYN MAGNUAL
 1592 BALINO, MELODY EDRADAN
 1593 BALINTONG, MAVIL BOBARES
 1594 BALISE, ROSE ANN POMARIN
 1595 BALISONG, CATHERINE ENTINES
 1596 BALISONG, CHRISTINE ENTINES
 1597 BALISTOY, EMELIN ROSE TAOY
 1598 BALITAAN, SARAH MAE ESPINOSA
 1599 BALITE, MARIA LOURDES AÑANA
 1600 BALIWAG, NOVIE GRAYLE LAYOGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 BALIWAN, ESNINE LIMPUT
 1602 BALIWAN, JAY-AR TAÑEZA
 1603 BALIZA, EVELYN RUMBAUA
 1604 BALLAD, FATIMA PORTES
 1605 BALLADARES, QUENNIE TANGHIAN
 1606 BALLARAN, GESHIEL BARCELONA
 1607 BALLARES, URBANO JR BUHIAN
 1608 BALLARET, SUZETTE PARREÑO
 1609 BALLATAN, MARY ANN PRAGEDES
 1610 BALLEN, LUZVIL LADERA
 1611 BALLER, ROLENE FAT
 1612 BALLERA, GLADIES JOY BAGABAG
 1613 BALLESTEROS, AUNICE RIVERA
 1614 BALLESTEROS, JUVELYN MONTEMOR
 1615 BALLO, JANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
 1616 BALLOCAN, GLORY ANTOLIN
 1617 BALMACEDA, SHELLA MAE SAMONTE
 1618 BALMATER, MICHELLE AQUINO
 1619 BALMERA, ANALYN QUIJANO
 1620 BALMORES, LIBELEE BALILIA
 1621 BALMORES, ROMEL ORIESGA
 1622 BALMORES, ROSANNA ORIESGA
 1623 BALO, JONALEN ESPARAGOSA
 1624 BALO, MARIA MITCHE CASQUEJO
 1625 BALOALOA, MARY GRACE IBE
 1626 BALOG, JOHN MARK LALISAN
 1627 BALOIS, ALDEN DENOSO
 1628 BALOLOT, MERCEDITA TORENTERA
 1629 BALOME, KARINA MARI PAGAL
 1630 BALOME, QUEZEN
 1631 BALONDO, GELLUZ SANTOS
 1632 BALORIO, MARGIE YMAS
 1633 BALOSBALOS, ANGELICA PASCUA
 1634 BALOTE, JONRIEL MILADO
 1635 BALSE, EDRALIN PANTALITA
 1636 BALSIMO, JESSEL CALLAO
 1637 BALT, ROJANNE BUZAR
 1638 BALT, SITTIE NASHMAH ALI
 1639 BALT, SITTIEAINAH USOP
 1640 BALTAR, MERRY JOY COQUIA
 1641 BALTAZAR, JULIUS MOLINA
 1642 BALTAZAR, MARIA MYRA CALUYA
 1643 BALTAZAR, SHANE MARIE MANALO
 1644 BALUAN, ABDUL-HAKIM JANANG
 1645 BALUAN, FATIMA-RAIZA JANANG
 1646 BALUAN, MONALYN BASARIN
 1647 BALUBAR, EDEN TEODORO
 1648 BALUCA, CARMENA AROCHA
 1649 BALUCA, SALLY GAGABOAN
 1650 BALUNDO, ROSEBELLE ABUYOG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 BALURAN, JANELYN OMPOCO
 1652 BALUYOT, JESSA SORIO
 1653 BALUYOT, MA KATRINA RODRIGUEZ
 1654 BAMBALAN, JINGLE OLEA
 1655 BAMRA, SITTYAINAH ZINAB
 1656 BANAAG, JEWEL CASTILLO
 1657 BANAAG, RICHEAL ORCALIS
 1658 BANAAG, VLEZIKA BAILO
 1659 BANADERO, SHALLY MHAR JOSE
 1660 BANALO, AIMAE GONZAGA
 1661 BANALO, MERIAM ORTIZ
 1662 BANAO, LIAN FELAIRE
 1663 BANATE, RIZAVIE PUERTO
 1664 BANAWA, ROXANNE MARY GADORES
 1665 BANAY, STEPHANIE
 1666 BANAYO, ERLYN OSUD
 1667 BANDAHALA, ABDURIKMAN SAID
 1668 BANDAHALA, INSIHKARNA LADJA
 1669 BANDAHALA, JAIDA ARIP
 1670 BANDAHALA, JUWAHAR HAWANG
 1671 BANDI, GERALYN PANOY
 1672 BANDILLA, ARMIDA BARCIL
 1673 BANDIOAN, JHOUNA VI GINEZ
 1674 BANDOLA, REGINE BELGA
 1675 BANDOY, JOHN RAY VALLESCAS
 1676 BANGABANGA, APPLE J POVADORA
 1677 BANGALISAN, RUBEN UPANTO
 1678 BANGCAYA, MICHELLE JUANI
 1679 BANGOD, JENNY MAE CATALINO
 1680 BANGONA, HERMALYN BACALLA
 1681 BANGONGOL, RHESAN MANGAWONG
 1682 BANHAN, DAISYLYN LINNOM
 1683 BANIEL, MYLEEN BARGO
 1684 BANIQUED, MARY JOYCE CACHO
 1685 BANNO, MILDRED LUQUING
 1686 BANQUIAO, SHELLA MARRY SEÑORA
 1687 BANQUILAY, MARYANN BACALOCOS
 1688 BANQUIRIGO, AL-RAY CLAMOHOY
 1689 BANSAG, PINKY MATILLANO
 1690 BANSALAN, LAICA WATING
 1691 BANSILOY, RULINNA TAMPUS
 1692 BANSULAT, SATRIA KUSAIN
 1693 BANTA, CRISTINA BAUTISTA
 1694 BANTA, JAIROSE ANN ABRAHAM
 1695 BANTA, JOAN
 1696 BANTAD, RODEL BARRIENTOS
 1697 BANTALA, FAIJA TADI
 1698 BANTANOS, DANICA BALMES
 1699 BANTIGUE, HERLEY FUENTES
 1700 BANTILLO, APRIL JOY GALIDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 BANTO, NURBAYZAH ABBAS
 1702 BANTOG, ASLIMAH MALIAWAO
 1703 BANTOLINO, GENIE ANN ABALOS
 1704 BANTON, MAY-ANN ZABALA
 1705 BANTOY, MELANIE GESMUNDO
 1706 BANTUAS, OMAIRAH SAYRE
 1707 BANTUHAN, ALSHEED TUTTUH
 1708 BANTULO, APRIL JOY BORJA
 1709 BANTUTO, LEAVY JOY ACEDILLO
 1710 BANUA, AISHAH DIVINO
 1711 BANZUELA, GRACE ANNE MAPAGDALITA
 1712 BAO, NAFIDAH BASMAN
 1713 BAQUE, EVANGELINE BARIS
 1714 BAQUE, RICHARD CAIBOG
 1715 BAQUIANO, VILENDA SUAYBAGUIO
 1716 BAQUILOD, VENUS MONTES
 1717 BAQUIRAN, IMEE TAGUBA
 1718 BAQUIRIN, ANALEAH CONDEZ
 1719 BARA, NURHAIPA OMAR
 1720 BARABADAN, ALMERAH LAWI
 1721 BARAJAN, GRACE RUERAS
 1722 BARANGUITA, JURIST CABUAL
 1723 BARAQUIA, ROGELYN BACAOCO
 1724 BARAQUIEL, ANABELLE LACABA
 1725 BARAQUIL, CHARRY DAGANDALAN
 1726 BARASBARAS, MYRA FLOR SALVIE LOPE
 1727 BARAWED, ARLYN ALIADO
 1728 BARBA, CATHRINE MAE CALONIA
 1729 BARBA, GRACE LUCERO
 1730 BARBACENA, CRIZALYN MANJARES
 1731 BARBACION, RENELYN MAE DAMASO
 1732 BARBIRAN, DARINE KAYE TAMAYO
 1733 BARBON, ELLAH JEMEMA MADRAZO
 1734 BARBON, JACQUELINE TAGALOGON
 1735 BARBON, JONAFE MAHILUM
 1736 BARBONIO, MARY GRACE BUENABAJO
 1737 BARBOSA, ARIES UMACOB
 1738 BARBOSA, JESSA MAY BALDEMOR
 1739 BARBOSA, MARIVIC PALANIGO
 1740 BARBOSA, RUTCHEL PADUNGAO
 1741 BARBOZA, CRISTY BUNZALAN
 1742 BARCELO, KARLA MARIZ ISIDRO
 1743 BARCELO, MENLYN GATON
 1744 BARCELO, ROSELYN HERHER
 1745 BARCELONA, JESSICA BARACHINA
 1746 BARCENA, MICHELLE ASSEN
 1747 BARCENAS, MARILYN CANILLO
 1748 BARCENAS, RUTH BODOLLO
 1749 BARCETA, JENNY MARIE ESPIRITU
 1750 BARDENAS, ANALYN SOTTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 BARDOQUILLO, MECHILLE MARTIN
 1752 BARGA, ALVIN KEI BAYLE
 1753 BARGULA, APPLE JOY ACEDERA
 1754 BARI, FATRAMAYNA DAIM
 1755 BARI, SARMINA AWIE
 1756 BARIA, FRANCEL BASILLA
 1757 BARIA, GERSON RAY VEQUILLA
 1758 BARIA, MARIA BARRAMEDA
 1759 BARIAS, JOYGEAN BALURAN
 1760 BARIAS, MARIE CRISTY DRAGAS
 1761 BARIE, SHATRINA JUMALA
 1762 BARILLO, CHRISTINE MAE AGDALES
 1763 BARING, CHRISHYNE LEPON
 1764 BARIQUIT, ELIZABETH KEDET
 1765 BARIS, KASELYN LAPORTEZA
 1766 BARITUA, SWEET CHYL PACA-ANAS
 1767 BARIUAD, SARAH JANE SALVADOR
 1768 BARLOLONG, MARY KRIS SENICA
 1769 BARNACHEA, CARLINA DAPIG
 1770 BARNIGAN, JUNNA SABADO
 1771 BARNOBAL, MARISSA MAGNO
 1772 BARNUEVO, IVY JOY AMADIO
 1773 BAROC, CHRISTILYN NOVAL
 1774 BARODI, ASNAIRAH ODAL
 1775 BARODI, NORHANNA SUMNDAD
 1776 BARON, LA-ARNIE ANARISTA
 1777 BARON, NOREN VARGAS
 1778 BARONE, HERNANDO GABO
 1779 BAROQUILLO, VERNEL BESIN
 1780 BARORO, AGAPRIL OBEDENCIA
 1781 BAROTIL, JANINE DE LA VEGA
 1782 BARRAMEDA, JESSA BOÑON
 1783 BARRATO, KAYZEE ROSE VEÑEGAS
 1784 BARREDO, STYFANY AÑANA
 1785 BARRERA, CATHERINE DAVID
 1786 BARRERA, MARIA CHRISTINA HONTUCAN
 1787 BARRERA, MARY ALMINA MONTECALBO
 1788 BARRETA, BERNARD SABUSAP
 1789 BARRI, FARSANI HAJAN
 1790 BARRIENTOS, MARITES MAGHARI
 1791 BARRIENTOS, MERVEN JAMES ABLANG
 1792 BARRIENTOS, REMY ESTEBAN
 1793 BARRIGA, LORNA EROJO
 1794 BARRIOS, CHYLA VIANCA RIVAS
 1795 BARRIOS, GENEROSE OSON
 1796 BARRIOS, JENNY FE SARONA
 1797 BARRIOS, JETH MORONG
 1798 BARRIOS, KRISTINE TABONGCAY
 1799 BARRO, LUZVIMINDA AYUDTOD
 1800 BARRO, ROSIE BOSITO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 BARROSO, MONET BARAQUIEL
 1802 BARRUGA, MA EUNICE GARCIA
 1803 BARRUN, MAEDELYN BALSAMO
 1804 BARTE, AMOSEUS JR ENCIA
 1805 BARTE, DEA YOSORES
 1806 BARTE, HANNIEL GRACE SANTIAGO
 1807 BARTIDO, ROCHELLE MAY ESCUADRA
 1808 BARTOLABAC, GRACE FALLA
 1809 BARTOLANO, KITCH JOHN SALIBIO
 1810 BARTOLAY, MARIVIC CANTORIA
 1811 BARTOLAY, ROMA VIC OLING
 1812 BARTOLAZO, JHONIZA SABAYLE
 1813 BARTOLO, RIEZEL AGUSTINO
 1814 BARTOLOME, ABYGAIL JALMASCO
 1815 BARTOLOME, JANICE EUBRA
 1816 BARTOLOME, JENNIFFER CATIPUNAN
 1817 BARTOLOME, REGIE RULA
 1818 BARUIZ, GERLIE EPIS
 1819 BARUNGAN, GENESAN TANGONAN
 1820 BASA, ANDRIE LAYA-OG
 1821 BASA, KARMINA ABDUHALIM
 1822 BASA, KYT JANE SABILLA
 1823 BASA, ROSELYN CABALIC
 1824 BASAGRE, ROBELYN RICAFRENTE
 1825 BASALI, JENELYN TAUG
 1826 BASALO, CRESTEN JAY BALUCAN
 1827 BASALO, SARRAH MAE MILITANTE
 1828 BASARI, SUHUDI GADJALA
 1829 BASAY, JESTONI PAZ
 1830 BASAYSAY, AILEE LLANETA
 1831 BASCAR, MANELYN YU
 1832 BASCARA, SITTIE NOR S
 1833 BASCO, HELEN GRACE PELIT
 1834 BASCO, JAYRON MARK FELIX
 1835 BASCUÑA, MARIMAR BAUDIN
 1836 BASHER, SITTIE SUBAYMERAH PUNGUINAGINA
 1837 BASHIER, NAWAL CASANGUAN
 1838 BASIERTO, ALYSSA MARIE MIGRIÑO
 1839 BASILAD, ROVELYN MANSUETO
 1840 BASILIDES, RECHELLE DALA
 1841 BASILIO, ERLINDA BINIAHAN
 1842 BASILIO, NIÑA SY
 1843 BASILIO, RICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
 1844 BASILIO, RUZEL JALINAO
 1845 BASINANG, LOVELIA BENOSA
 1846 BASINILLO, NICKY BARCELONA
 1847 BASIOSA, NELGEN FERNANDEZ
 1848 BASIR, JANNA ARIP
 1849 BASIUANG, JOY QUINAGORAN
 1850 BASLAN, RUFFA JANE BARRIATOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 BASMALA, AMERA SARIPADA
 1852 BASMAN, DIANA BANDAS
 1853 BASMAN, SAHRAL MAMOCLO
 1854 BASON, BERNADETH CELOSO
 1855 BASSAL, NURMINA UDONG
 1856 BASSOH, MARPUA BRAHIM
 1857 BASTE, RIZA PICORRO
 1858 BASUEL, ANA FAE RAMIREZ
 1859 BAT-AO, SHELLA INDERES
 1860 BATA-IN, MARICEL PONCE
 1861 BATAC, MIRELLA CABALLERO
 1862 BATADLAN, ANA LIZA ANDUJAR
 1863 BATADLAN, REZEL CABROBIAS
 1864 BATAGA, MARK ANTHONY BERNALDES
 1865 BATALLA, JHORIE ANN MADRIGAL
 1866 BATANES, JESIEL PURA
 1867 BATANG, ROSALINA DABBAN
 1868 BATBATAN, MELISSA MAGLINTE
 1869 BATBATAN, MYRTLE FE YBAÑEZ
 1870 BATERNA, MELODY GARCIANO
 1871 BATERNA, NEMEGINE SINANGOTE
 1872 BATERNA, SHIELA ESTRELLA
 1873 BATERNA, WINLOVE FERNANDEZ
 1874 BATHAN, GLAIZA CONSOLACION
 1875 BATIANCILA, ROSALIE PASA
 1876 BATICA, STARLET MAE BALLETE
 1877 BATICOLON, JHONALYN BONITE
 1878 BATILLER, WINJEN PADILLO
 1879 BATILOY, MARICEL LORO
 1880 BATINGANA, JOHN ERIC JABERTO
 1881 BATINGKAY, SAPIA ABA
 1882 BATION, RUFFA MANGIN
 1883 BATITAY, IRENE ARPAY
 1884 BATO, FAISAH PANTACAN
 1885 BATO, MYLENE CERENA
 1886 BATO, SARAH HIBAYA
 1887 BATO, SITTIE ASMIN MANALOCON
 1888 BATOCAEL, JANE SIGRID LABE
 1889 BATOCAPALA, NORJANAH MAMA
 1890 BATOMALAKE, CHARMAINE SALCEDO
 1891 BATOON, ARTHLER RYAN SANTOS
 1892 BATOON, CINDY BAJAO
 1893 BATRONEL, SHARMINE VERANO
 1894 BATTAD, AARON YAMSON
 1895 BATTUNG, KRISTEL JOY CAUILAN
 1896 BATUA, DAPHNE AIA MALINAO
 1897 BATUA-AN, LEONORA AMPUAN
 1898 BATUCAN, MARIE ALYSSA ENRIQUEZ
 1899 BATUGA, EDWIN SALMIGON
 1900 BATUIGAS, PEARLY JOE BABAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1901 BATUIGAS, PRINCESS BULAHAN
 1902 BATUSIN, JESSA REMOTO
 1903 BAUL, RACHELE DAGDAGAN
 1904 BAUNO, ZILLA FLOWERIN CAMPOS
 1905 BAUNTONG, SITTIEMINAH DIBOLAWAN
 1906 BAUSA, ANJENET SALVADOR
 1907 BAUTISTA, AIREEN ALIGAEN
 1908 BAUTISTA, ARLENE MENDOZA
 1909 BAUTISTA, BEA EUNICE TAYO
 1910 BAUTISTA, BENITO JOE
 1911 BAUTISTA, DANICA LOUISSE LUMBAD
 1912 BAUTISTA, GENILYN AQUINO
 1913 BAUTISTA, HAZEL FAITH LASIN
 1914 BAUTISTA, JIMMY JR MISLOS
 1915 BAUTISTA, LORNA MAE VILLANUEVA
 1916 BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA MALIGSA
 1917 BAUTISTA, MARILOU FRANZA
 1918 BAUTISTA, MARILYN ACOLBE
 1919 BAUTISTA, MARLYN MOLIN
 1920 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
 1921 BAUTISTA, MONICA DELDA
 1922 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND BALLESTERO
 1923 BAUTISTA, RAYTOS BALLESTERO
 1924 BAUTISTA, RICA ANNE TOLENTINO
 1925 BAUTISTA, RUBILYN BINOYA
 1926 BAUTISTA, SUNDAY JANE LYNUM
 1927 BAUTISTA, SUNSHINE ROSARIO
 1928 BAUTISTA, SYLA COSTALES
 1929 BAUTISTA, VENUS RICARDO
 1930 BAWAR, SHERYL MUGAR
 1931 BAWAY, ANGELIKA DENIAL
 1932 BAWI-IN, ANNA RIZA MASPARA
 1933 BAWIIN, JOEY DATU
 1934 BAWISAN, RUEL PANES
 1935 BAXENILA, QUEENNY ABELITA
 1936 BAYA, ANALIA ENCIPIDO
 1937 BAYABAO, MELINDA MARTINEZ
 1938 BAYADO, JETRINE DEG-AWAN
 1939 BAYANGAN, SHERYL USMAN
 1940 BAYANI, EDANG ISMAN
 1941 BAYANI, JULIET AMONTANO
 1942 BAYAO, NORLYN BATAWE
 1943 BAYAS, MARVIN BAUTISTA
 1944 BAYAWA, ROSELYN SUAYBAGUIO
 1945 BAYBAY, HAZEL JEAN YBAÑEZ
 1946 BAYENG, GINALYN WADAWAD
 1947 BAYER, AIRES ACOSTA
 1948 BAYGAR, MARIA CORINA JOVES
 1949 BAYLON, ANTONETTE CABALLES
 1950 BAYLON, CRISTITO PETILO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1951 BAYLON, EMEL JOHN LINGAMEN
 1952 BAYLON, JOANNA LYN MOREÑO
 1953 BAYLON, MANILYN BAYOG
 1954 BAYLON, RACHELLE MAY DELES
 1955 BAYLOSIS, CHERRY OLINDAO
 1956 BAYLOSIS, DECIE VABE VADIL
 1957 BAYNO, IVY MARIE BILAD
 1958 BAYNO, JERAMIE ZAPANTA
 1959 BAYNO, MARILOU APOSTOL
 1960 BAYNOSA, JOHN PAUL ANSERO
 1961 BAYNOSA, PITHY JEAN LAUSA
 1962 BAYO, ELIZA BACERA
 1963 BAYOD, JUDITH CINCO
 1964 BAYON-ON, JEDELYN CASIANO
 1965 BAYONA, MHAY ANN GALAEZ
 1966 BAYRON, QUEENNIE MIJARES
 1967 BAYUCOT, EVELYN SALVADOR
 1968 BAYUTAS, HAZEL LYN HIBIONADA
 1969 BAZAR, ASLIAH TOMANONG
 1970 BAZAR, GIRLY JOY BAZAR
 1971 BAÑAGA, BELINDA SANTIAGO
 1972 BAÑAGA, JAMILLE JENN GANDEZA
 1973 BAÑAGADO, FEBE JO TANALLON
 1974 BAÑARES, AILEEN REYES
 1975 BAÑARES, ANDREA ROLDAN
 1976 BAÑARES, ANNA LYN JOAQUIN
 1977 BAÑAS, DIANA BERMAS
 1978 BAÑAS, NESTLE ABARQUEZ
 1979 BAÑAS, ZHIERA BERMAS
 1980 BAÑES, JENNIFER AMALLA
 1981 BAÑES, RENEE ROSE PORRAS
 1982 BAÑEZ, GERALD JAY RUDA
 1983 BEA, MARICON BALANLAYOS
 1984 BEARNEZA, JONA ROSE ESTRADA
 1985 BEATING, JEANDIE LOU TACBO
 1986 BEBELONE, JOEMARIE GO
 1987 BEBELONE, KARLA SEBLOS
 1988 BECAMON, DONALYN
 1989 BECAMON, GIBSON JR VERDIDA
 1990 BECERA, JOEMELY JAYME
 1991 BECHAYDA, ALVIN SALOMON
 1992 BECINA, DAN-DAN MACALINTAL
 1993 BECODO, RAISSA BASALAN
 1994 BEDAYOS, JANESE BALICUATRO
 1995 BEDAÑA, LORENCE ANTING
 1996 BEDIA, AIMEE BERNIL
 1997 BEDIO, JOY
 1998 BEDOLIDO, ROWENA CATERBAS
 1999 BEDONIO, RASTY APIADO
 2000 BEDRIJO, NESIL MAITUM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 BEDUYA, MARY ROSE DEBULOSAN
 2002 BEJEGA, MARY ANN CABIGQUEZ
 2003 BEJOC, ANGELIE ALOGBATE
 2004 BELARGA, GLAIZA MARIE POLICARPIO
 2005 BELARMINO, HYDEE FRANCISCO
 2006 BELARMINO, KRIA ARPON
 2007 BELBES, NIKKO JAIR SARMIENTO
 2008 BELCHEZ, JOYCE RICO
 2009 BELCO, ARJEAN MARIE SUNDORAN
 2010 BELEN, BERNALIN ANTOLIN
 2011 BELEN, EVANGELINE ARVESU
 2012 BELENCION, FLORENCE CUBA
 2013 BELGA, JESSALYN BARBECHO
 2014 BELGICA, EVELYN TRILLES
 2015 BELGICA, LYNELE MONTEFALCON
 2016 BELGICA, SAHLEE JOY ECHEGOREN
 2017 BELICARIO, CHRISTY CADAYONG
 2018 BELIR, SARAH LYN BARUGO
 2019 BELLO, EVANGELINE REYES
 2020 BELLO, JOAN MAE ENALBES
 2021 BELLO, ROY RAPSING
 2022 BELMORO, PAMELA NIETO
 2023 BELONGUIL, JENNIFER CATIAN
 2024 BELONIO, FRITCY ANN CENTILLAS
 2025 BELOTENDOS, ROBERT ZOZOBRADO
 2026 BELTRAN, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
 2027 BELTRAN, LOUIE PAGADUAN
 2028 BELTRAN, ROXELLE QUINTAS
 2029 BELVIS, CHARITO CAPULSO
 2030 BEMIL, MA NIÑA SATURINAS
 2031 BEN, MOHAMMADHARUN ITTOK
 2032 BENABAYE, MYRNA FRANCISCO
 2033 BENAMIR, AIDA FLEDA BINGAN
 2034 BENAVIDES, JOAN VIDAL
 2035 BENAYA, SARAH JANE BELGA
 2036 BENDAÑO, ORLAND CALUNOD
 2037 BENDECIO, JESSNYL ELGERA
 2038 BENDER, MICHELLE GRACE LINAO
 2039 BENDO, MA ELENA GERNALE
 2040 BENDOY, ALVEN CLORES
 2041 BENEDICTO, JHONA NIEVA
 2042 BENEDICTO, MICHEL RAMAN
 2043 BENEMERITO, ROGEL LAGRIO
 2044 BENGAL, KIMBERLY ERAGA
 2045 BENGUA, CHARLEEN BABOR
 2046 BENIGA, ANALYN ESTENZO
 2047 BENITEZ, ARNOLD RAQUION
 2048 BENITEZ, GIFT
 2049 BENITEZ, JEANETTE VICEDO
 2050 BENITEZ, JENYNEL CATINDOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2051 BENITEZ, JESSICA JERUSALEM
 2052 BENITEZ, JULIUS SANCHEZ
 2053 BENITEZ, RUEL MOSENDE
 2054 BENITO, ARIEL BETHINA CASTRO
 2055 BENITO, MAHARAIN LINOG
 2056 BENITO, MARY JANE BANGON
 2057 BENLAYO, SHALIE ASNE
 2058 BENLOT, MARIA MISHIEL MAGTAGAD
 2059 BENONG, ALFIE ANGKON
 2060 BENORE, MARITES
 2061 BENOSA, MARICHU JOVE
 2062 BENSURTO, KRISTEL MAE OPAO
 2063 BENTIGAN, RIZA MAE FACTORA
 2064 BENTILLO, EVANGELINE VITER
 2065 BENTO, REGINA ULA
 2066 BENTOR, JESTONI CODERA
 2067 BENTULAN, MAIVE BUGTONG
 2068 BENZON, CARISSA JOY ALICAWAY
 2069 BEQUIN, JESSA GONZALES
 2070 BERAN, ALEX TEJADA
 2071 BERAN, ALMIRA CABARLES
 2072 BERANGBERANG, MISSIEL VERGARA
 2073 BERANIA, JAIHAN GELUA
 2074 BERAQUIT, LANLET PABUALAN
 2075 BERBER, AMELITA TANGPOS
 2076 BERCASIO, LORICEL BANICO
 2077 BERCEDE, DELUCHE BARIBAR
 2078 BERCERO, MARIA CHRISTINA SINADJAN
 2079 BERDELAO, ELGELYN CABILTO
 2080 BERDIN, JOHN BERT TORDIL
 2081 BERDON, SHERYL GICARO
 2082 BERENGUER, DARIUS LLABAN
 2083 BERESO, JUVELYN SABUERO
 2084 BEREÑA, JOY ESTEBAN
 2085 BERGADO, MELANIE DENIEGA
 2086 BERGANTIN, KWIN ROSE AMORA
 2087 BERGONIA, JENNY ROSE RASTROLLO
 2088 BERGONIA, RUBY DELLIA
 2089 BERICO, CRIZY BABARAN
 2090 BERIDO, CRISTY GILLES
 2091 BERIN, KENNEDY BULACAN
 2092 BERIOSO, ALMA FE MANGUBAT
 2093 BERLAN, JANICE DOMINGO
 2094 BERMILLO, AXEL ROSE BERIA
 2095 BERMUDEZ, CLARISSE VILLANUEVA
 2096 BERMUDEZ, MA RUBY CLAR
 2097 BERMUDEZ, MARLENE LALATA
 2098 BERMUDEZ, SHERYL NODURA
 2099 BERMUDO, HANNALEEN PAYAPAYA
 2100 BERMUDO, MARJORIE RAFAEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2101 BERMUDO, ROSEMARIE PILA
 2102 BERMUNDO, CRISTINE BATALLER
 2103 BERNABE, CHARLENE MARCIAL
 2104 BERNABE, HAYDEE AGUSTIN
 2105 BERNABE, MARIFHEL KENT SILVA
 2106 BERNADAS, JOAN MAE LIMBAROC
 2107 BERNADEZ, RUFAME BONHAYAG
 2108 BERNAL, DANILO JR BELISARIO
 2109 BERNAL, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
 2110 BERNALDEZ, ROBERTO JR EBRADA
 2111 BERNALDO, CHARINA MAÑALAC
 2112 BERNARDINO, MAIMA JEAN RAGUINDIN
 2113 BERNARDO, LEONIDA LUCAS
 2114 BERNARDO, PAUL JOHN SARMIENTO
 2115 BERNARDO, ROSITA JAINULLA
 2116 BERNAS, ANASTACIA RABILAS
 2117 BERNAS, HAYLEY ANJEANETTE FUENTES
 2118 BERNIL, ENNA MAE PUNAY
 2119 BEROG, LANIFE OTADOY
 2120 BERONGOY, MARIETA SALAZAR
 2121 BERONGOY, MARY JOY BUSBUS
 2122 BERONGOY, SHARON ROSE AGAD
 2123 BERONILLA, RAMIR EDUARTE
 2124 BERONIO, LEE RIZA CLAVITE
 2125 BEROS, ERICKA BUSA
 2126 BERRAME, BUFFY JEAN CUI
 2127 BERSAGA, MARVY LOU DAYOC
 2128 BERTIZ, ERLYN LOVENDINO
 2129 BERTIZ, LOVELY REAL
 2130 BERTOLANO, JONA MAE MATANGGO
 2131 BERTULFO, MIRASOL MARIQUIT
 2132 BERUICO, JAY BEN RUBENECIA
 2133 BERZABAL, MARIE VALDEZ
 2134 BESA, IDELMYRA BUNAGAN
 2135 BESA, ROSE MARIE GUARIN
 2136 BESABELLA, AIZA GIMENO
 2137 BESABELLA, MARY JOY JOPIA
 2138 BESABELLA, PRINCESS ALFARERO
 2139 BESARRA, DINIA RYCZY LADRILLO
 2140 BESAS, CHARLENE MARIE ARIAS
 2141 BESAS, JELIMY SUTANA
 2142 BESAS, KRISTYL JAYOMA
 2143 BESERA, ROSEMAN RAMIREZ
 2144 BESIN, MARIA VANNEZA GALLARDA
 2145 BESITULO, RHONA MANGUBAT
 2146 BETE, FIDELA MICUTUAN
 2147 BETIOLA, ANGELYN HERNANDEZ
 2148 BETITO, DOROTIO JR EBRADA
 2149 BETITO, MA RITA THERESA VILLAVICENCIO
 2150 BIALA, VANESSA ALAMEDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2151 BIALBA, MARLIZA ARIZO
 2152 BIANAN, ANGELEE DUPO
 2153 BIANITO, FE VILLAREAL
 2154 BIANSON, MA EVA EUNICE TUTO
 2155 BIANSON, SARAH JEANNE VICTORIANO
 2156 BIASON, CHARISMA LERUM
 2157 BIASON, DINAH-VHEE QUIRIMIT
 2158 BIBING, ADZMIER JALILUL
 2159 BIBIT, MA ELIZABETH MAMERTO
 2160 BICLAR, CHRISTINE JEAN
 2161 BICOL, NADINE KARLA DELOS REYES
 2162 BIDDONG, MARYCLAIR BAGUINGAN
 2163 BIDES, MARIEL TAGUINOD
 2164 BIDO, FAYE ANN GOBRIN
 2165 BIDOYA, ERNIE VALMORIA
 2166 BIGCAS, MENCHIE BUATES
 2167 BIGNO, CHARLITA TOLENTIN
 2168 BIHAG, ANNALYN BORRES
 2169 BIHAG, FATIMA ROSE MACABAYA
 2170 BIHAG, LOVELLA MAY PEÑAFLOR
 2171 BIHIS, LENIELYN CONTRERAS
 2172 BILAO, GUIARIA MAKASALONG
 2173 BILAOS, CHRISTINE BOGNALOS
 2174 BILBAO, JANZEL GULAY
 2175 BILBAO, RAJAH SERRANO
 2176 BILBAO, THERESA ROSELE CASIPI
 2177 BILLAO, JOYCE PADIO
 2178 BILLONES, JANETH ENCILA
 2179 BILLONES, RUTH ABUTAL
 2180 BIMBO, LYNE CAÑEDA
 2181 BIMBO, RHODORA CAÑEDA
 2182 BIN, MOIN AHMAD
 2183 BINADAS, JOYCE ANN OJA
 2184 BINARAO, DENIAH FAYE TALPIS
 2185 BINGCAN, JOVY BITIBIT
 2186 BINLINGAN, REBECCA MANNIG
 2187 BINOBO, JOSHUA CALAD
 2188 BINONDO, MYLENE TUBAL
 2189 BINOS, JANEFFER BUSOY
 2190 BINTULAN, JUNARLYN PILOTON
 2191 BINUA, JIJIE TRINIDAD
 2192 BINUGGON, MARIBEL BINGIT
 2193 BINULOC, MILAGROS BANYA-AO
 2194 BIO, CHERRYL ROQUILLO
 2195 BIO, LYN-LYN BENAVENTE
 2196 BIOL, JOY G
 2197 BIORE, JELENIE SABAREZ
 2198 BIRAO, CHERRILYN MIRABUENA
 2199 BIRON, ANDY BOONE ORTEGA
 2200 BIRON, JENELYN CLIMACOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2201 BISO, MINALYN BORABO
 2202 BISQUERA, RHODA JEAN MOVIDA
 2203 BISUELA, EDRENE JOY HARDILLO
 2204 BITANA, CLOUDINE VALERA
 2205 BITANCOR, ANALIE BANOL
 2206 BITARA, ANA CRISELDA MUSA
 2207 BITERANTA, NICO ROMAN MALAGUEÑO
 2208 BITONG, MARIA THERESA AMAT
 2209 BITOONAN, MARY ANN SUBSUBAN
 2210 BITOONAN, REGINA ERIO
 2211 BIYAW, EDNA ARADI
 2212 BIÑAS, JOECELYN MAHILUM
 2213 BIÑAS, RUTH JANINE SIAOTONG
 2214 BLANCA, OSIAS QUIÑONES
 2215 BLANCHA, REGIE BATANG
 2216 BLANCO, APPLE GLENE UTLANG
 2217 BLANCO, CARRY JOY AZUCENA
 2218 BLANZA, RYAN MARTINEZ
 2219 BLUNA, COLEEN EDING
 2220 BOADA, JENNIFER ESGUERRA
 2221 BOBILES, MICHELLE CADABOS
 2222 BOBIS, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
 2223 BOBIS, CRISTINA CALVEZ
 2224 BOBIS, MARIA LIZ ALANANO
 2225 BOC, JANEN MARY BALANE
 2226 BOCA, ANNA MARIE MEJIAS
 2227 BOCA, INAH NUIGEE RAAGAS
 2228 BOCANEGRA, MONALYN TORRE
 2229 BOCO, EMMA ROSE GUIRA
 2230 BOCOL, FREDERICK BANGOYA
 2231 BOCUA, ACMIDAH AMPUAN
 2232 BODIONGAN, SARA JANE BENITO
 2233 BOGCALAO, JONA OMAMBAC
 2234 BOGNALOS, GLEN ANJELO BODORAYA
 2235 BOGÑALOS, DARLEN BRONCANO
 2236 BOHOL, EDWINA AGUILON
 2237 BOHOL, JANUAMIE PIAO
 2238 BOHOL, MA SHERYL JUNE SARNO
 2239 BOHOL, SHIELA MACABODBOD
 2240 BOISER, NEIL AUSTER SALATAN
 2241 BOKINGO, ZASKIA FATMA FAMISAN
 2242 BOLAMBAO, DHIESON PELAYO
 2243 BOLANIO, WENDY JANE DELSOCORA
 2244 BOLANTE, RIZA BECHAYDA
 2245 BOLARDA, VANELIE TEGIO
 2246 BOLASTIG, JURALYN CABARLES
 2247 BOLAÑOS, MA MAILYN BILO
 2248 BOLAÑOS, MARISSA BUENO
 2249 BOLAÑOS, MARJORIE ADONA
 2250 BOLECHE, MICHAEL ORBE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2251 BOLES, JENNY BALAT
 2252 BOLILAN, SHIELAMAE SUMALDE
 2253 BOLIMA, MICHELLE MADRIGALEJOS
 2254 BOLIMA, NESCY BONETE
 2255 BOLIVAR, GENELYN GARDOSE
 2256 BOLIVAR, IRES JADE ORILLO
 2257 BOLLIDO, JHESSA BERNATE
 2258 BOLLOSA, GLADINA BARRA
 2259 BOLOS, JEWEL PETER ARAYAN
 2260 BOLOTANO, MARY JOY ENHAMBRE
 2261 BOMPAT, LANIE OLITA
 2262 BON, ANTONIO PANTAN
 2263 BON, JESSA MAE DIANON
 2264 BONA, CARISSA BENICO
 2265 BONA, JAYRICK CARIÑO
 2266 BONADOR, RODELIE LABORA
 2267 BONAGUA, HAZEL GARCIA
 2268 BONAGUA, YANELL SANTILICES
 2269 BONANE, SHIERLY ROSE
 2270 BONAOBRA, JENNIFER LAURETA
 2271 BONAOBRA, RACHELLE BRONDIAL
 2272 BONDAD, JISYL FALCONITE
 2273 BONDOC, GERALDINE MAGLANQUE
 2274 BONDOC, KRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
 2275 BONEO, FRANCE MORICO
 2276 BONEO, MARK TERENCE RAMOS
 2277 BONEO, RECELYN AGUILAR
 2278 BONGABONG, JUDITH BIOL
 2279 BONGABONG, ROLENE PAGCAS
 2280 BONGALBAL, JESSA CALISIN
 2281 BONGALON, GLENNIS BONCODIN
 2282 BONGANAY, GLENDA LLOA
 2283 BONGAT, MARIA BLESILDA QUILAPIO
 2284 BONGCALON, JERAMIE OMPAD
 2285 BONGHANOY, QUENELEN SEMILLANO
 2286 BONIFACIO, JINKY TANIEGRA
 2287 BONIFACIO, JOHN LESTER LAGCAO
 2288 BONILLA, JESSICA CABALIDA
 2289 BONITA, MAY VILLA
 2290 BONJOC, MELISSA HANDUMON
 2291 BONOAN, SHARON SAMSON
 2292 BONQUIN, KARIZ RAMIREZ
 2293 BONSIL, ADRINA MAÑALAS
 2294 BONTIMEL, ELLEN ALDEA
 2295 BONTUYAN, LEO PATRICK ESPINOSA
 2296 BONUS, SHARMAINE JHOY DURAN
 2297 BOOC, ALMALYN MACALAM
 2298 BOOC, REY ILLUT
 2299 BOQUIO, GERALDINE ARGARIN
 2300 BORAGAY, MAY ANTONIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2301 BORAL, MARINELLE BENAVENTE
 2302 BORBE, BERNADETTE
 2303 BORBON, FRENCES MAE ABAJON
 2304 BORBON, NELIA GONZALES
 2305 BORCENA, MICHELLE AMIDIA
 2306 BORCES, JESTOSORIC RAZIL ALANGILAN
 2307 BORDALLO, JANNETH SULEVARES
 2308 BORDEYOS, FE CASPILLO
 2309 BORDO, SONNY VILORIA
 2310 BOREGAS, ROXAN PALOMERO
 2311 BORGUETA, IMEE DE JESUS
 2312 BORIGAS, MARTIN ARAZAS
 2313 BORJA, ANN BEATRIZ FUNDAR
 2314 BORJA, CHRISTINE PESITO
 2315 BORJA, DANICA MACABUHAY
 2316 BORJA, HARIETTE TESTA
 2317 BORJA, JONARD PALOMARIA
 2318 BORJA, MARIA NEZALIE BAULA
 2319 BORJA, QUINEE SACRAMENTO
 2320 BORJA, RECHIL LUTAWAN
 2321 BORJA, RIZA RICARIO
 2322 BORJAL, CRISTINA TAGUILID
 2323 BORJAL, IVY ROSE RANOCO
 2324 BORLAS, RHEVELYN AVELLANA
 2325 BORLAZA, EMIEROSE BOREJON
 2326 BORLAZA, REVELYN MOREDO
 2327 BORMATE, JIMMY BORJA
 2328 BORO, SHYLAMIE UY
 2329 BORREO, CATHERINE BENSURTO
 2330 BORRIS, MARY ROSE OCAMIS
 2331 BORROMEO, ELBERT BUEZA
 2332 BORROMEO, KAREN JOY SALOMON
 2333 BOSAING, MARY ROSE SACAY
 2334 BOSITO, CECILE ARANDIA
 2335 BOSITO, VICTORIA CACALDA
 2336 BOSQUE, CECELIA LORA
 2337 BOTE, EFRIL GUINITA
 2338 BOTILO, JOAN CARILLO
 2339 BOTIN, FRANNY VEE DEL BARRIO
 2340 BOTOBARA, LORNA ULAYE
 2341 BOYLES, MARBELANE TABUDLONG
 2342 BOYONGAN, HYPHA MILO
 2343 BOYSILLO, CLAIRE MABOLOC
 2344 BOÑALES, ALVIN VIRREY
 2345 BRABANTE, JONA RIVERA
 2346 BRACAMONTE, MA KYLA ARCOSEBA
 2347 BRADECINA, CRISBEL BARCELON
 2348 BRAGA, LOVELY SES ARIANNE LIWAGON
 2349 BRAGANZA, JOANNA ESCULTOR
 2350 BRAGAS, DECERIE MARTINEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2351 BRANZUELA, DINAH DAÑO
 2352 BRANZUELA, JEROME LABIAN
 2353 BRANZUELA, RICARDO JR JOVELLANOS
 2354 BRAVO, APRIL JANINE SERVILLON
 2355 BRAZA, LYNNDY MAE BELOTINDOS
 2356 BRAZIL, FILIPINA BUYUCAN
 2357 BREIS, AIZA PIOQUINTO
 2358 BREZUELA, MARICAR FORTES
 2359 BRIBON, MELVIN CABINTOY
 2360 BRIGALA, JOHN HOMER NACARIO
 2361 BRIGASTE, REGINE MARIE TODOC
 2362 BRILLANTES, CHRIS JAN CEDEÑO
 2363 BRILLIANTES, LIEZA PABLEO
 2364 BRIN, MA CHRISTINE BORILLA
 2365 BRINGINO, STEPHANIE JOY SEBIGAN
 2366 BRIONES, ANNJANETH TAN
 2367 BRIONES, IRA TAMO
 2368 BRIONES, JANE MARIE AWITAN
 2369 BRIONES, JOVY ANN DANDAN
 2370 BRIONES, LOUIE JANE LEDESMA
 2371 BRIONES, LUZVISMINDA MALONZO
 2372 BRIONES, MARIZ PINO
 2373 BRIONES, MONINA VILLAGOMEZ
 2374 BRIONES, XIAMEN SAN GREGORIO
 2375 BRISIA, RENELYN NACION
 2376 BROJAN, VANESA GUERIBA
 2377 BRON, SHERMAE DE LOS ANGELES
 2378 BRONCANO, LIEZEL BUISON
 2379 BRONIA, JANET REOFRIO
 2380 BRONIOLA, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
 2381 BROSAS, CIERENE YBAÑEZ
 2382 BROZAS, ABEGAIL ABALOS
 2383 BROZO, ANDY CAÑADA
 2384 BROÑOSA, JESSA GOLGOTA
 2385 BRUCAL, MIRIAM ATIENZA
 2386 BRUNO, MA RIZZA BAIS
 2387 BRUTO, JERLAINE ALVAREZ
 2388 BUAL, JENELYN SARIOL
 2389 BUANJUG, MEDARDO JR PLEÑOS
 2390 BUASAN, KEVIN OCHABO
 2391 BUAYA, MARYBETH IAN IGUANA
 2392 BUAYABAN, HYDEE PAREJA
 2393 BUBAN, KAREN JANE CANLAS
 2394 BUBAN, REGINA LOTERIÑA
 2395 BUBILA, MICHELLE MANGILA
 2396 BUCAO, ROSE ANN PAULINE FERNANDEZ
 2397 BUCASI, SOFIA LIN GRACE VENTURES
 2398 BUCAYAN, JUANABEL DUNTON
 2399 BUCIO, JAYPEE ELAN
 2400 BUCLES, CAMILLE BARABAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2401 BUCLID, MELANIE LOZANO
 2402 BUCOG, MARJORIE BANDOY
 2403 BUCOY, ENGELLY BEJERANO
 2404 BUELO, ROWELL DREO
 2405 BUEN, CATHERINE RAGUINDIN
 2406 BUENA, ROUSAL ZAIREEN CHOZAS
 2407 BUENAFE, BRYAN SUBRIANO
 2408 BUENAFLOR, VANGIE BORRAL
 2409 BUENAVENTURA, CHERRY SANCHEZ
 2410 BUENAVENTURA, JAMAICA DE BORJA
 2411 BUENAVENTURA, SHERRYL ESPAÑA
 2412 BUENAVIDES, ARJAY LAUREANO
 2413 BUENAVISTA, ANNA MAE FRANCISCO
 2414 BUENDIA, RAQUEL PANTA
 2415 BUENO, AGNES HERNANDEZ
 2416 BUENO, LIEZEL CERVANTES
 2417 BUERGO, CARLA TOREJA
 2418 BUESING, MARY CATHERINE PAULITE
 2419 BUGARIN, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
 2420 BUGASH, NORA BERNALES
 2421 BUGAY, ANGELIE VIENNE ANGAT
 2422 BUGAYONG, JUSTINE JOCONA
 2423 BUGHAO, LANI CAPISNON
 2424 BUGTONG, ROWENES LUISITO
 2425 BUHAT, REYLENE DOHINOG
 2426 BUHAYANG, SILKY GUINGUE
 2427 BUHIA, AILEEN CATACUTAN
 2428 BUHIAN, MARILOU TEVES
 2429 BUICO, JAYMARK
 2430 BUIZON, ROSALITA HILBERO
 2431 BULA, JOHN REY PESCADERA
 2432 BULA, MARCELINO DERAYA
 2433 BULACAN, KATRINE MAE ANCHETA
 2434 BULALACAO, JENIFER JUNIO
 2435 BULALACAO, JUZORETH BADIOLA
 2436 BULAN, BERNADETTE RUIZ
 2437 BULAN, MONICA ARSENIO
 2438 BULANTE, RACHELLE DOCTOLERO
 2439 BULAON, MIRNA AZUCENA
 2440 BULARON, ANITA PASCO
 2441 BULARON, STANLEY PHILIPP DETALLA
 2442 BULAWAN, MANILYN GURAY
 2443 BULAWIN, BANYVIL MANANGAT
 2444 BULAWIT, REGGIE SABAWIL
 2445 BULAY, FHEMA LIYO
 2446 BULAY, SHELLALYN OMAGING
 2447 BULAYANG, REMY GOD-AY
 2448 BULAYBULAY, JULIET
 2449 BULDIMAN, MAYRADA PILLAK
 2450 BULILAN, JENNIFER MELIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on MARCH 20, 2016
 Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 244
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2451 BULLANGGAY, MARY ROSE BALLOG
 2452 BULLIFER, MERRY ROSE BANDOY
 2453 BULLONG, ANIZA MANALUMPONG
 2454 BULLONG, RUTH PAYANGDO
 2455 BULOSAN, JOVY ANNE QUITOR
 2456 BUMANGLAG, ALYZZA BACHECHA
 2457 BUMANGLAG, MAY ANN DULDULAO
 2458 BUMANLAG, MICHELLE ANNE CORPUZ
 2459 BUMATNONG, BRENDA CAPALTO
 2460 BUNAO, AMY ESTANISLAO
 2461 BUNGA, NOVELYN SAMPORNA
 2462 BUO, RICALYN GEMPARO
 2463 BUOT, ROSIELYN GUMBA
 2464 BURAGA, CHERISH AUINGAN
 2465 BURBANO, LEAH IBANGGA
 2466 BURCE, JUVY BORLASA
 2467 BURGOS, ADVENT DEJOS
 2468 BURGOS, JESSA BAEZA
 2469 BURGOS, LYCA
 2470 BURTON, MARICON CATARUNGAN
 2471 BUSA, ELADIO RIVERA
 2472 BUSALLA, ROY MELECIO
 2473 BUSALPA, SHIRLEY BAGO
 2474 BUSANO, AILYN ESCOBIDO
 2475 BUSAO, SARA SAGANGSANG
 2476 BUSCAINO, BERNADETTE SALADINO
 2477 BUSICO, CHERRY ANN TABANAO
 2478 BUSILAN, KATLEEN DOCA
 2479 BUSIS, JOAN MAE ESCOBIA
 2480 BUSTALIÑO, MARJORIE DANGCALAN
 2481 BUSTAMANTE, JENNY CABANO
 2482 BUSTAMANTE, MEGUMI JIMENEZ
 2483 BUSTILLO, GILBERT JUNE MONTALLA
 2484 BUSTILLO, JERLYN MIRALLES
 2485 BUTAL, SARAH JANE DAGOHOY
 2486 BUTALID, LOURDJAY SUMALINAO
 2487 BUTARDO, GEMMA ESCULTURA
 2488 BUTARDO, MARLYN GRACE MAMAAT
 2489 BUTAY, KIMMY KATE MAUR
 2490 BUTIAL, MARY ROSE RODULFO
 2491 BUTLIG, JENNIELYN NAMATA
 2492 BUTOHAN, LIZA CORAZON BOQUECOSA
 2493 BUTTONGAH, SALIP YASIN ARADJI
 2494 BUYAO, BEENA JOY GABRIEL
 2495 BUÑE, JELYN SALINAS
 2496 BUÑO, NESITA CATAPANG

I give them eternal life, and they shall never perish; no one will snatch them out of my hand. My Father, who has given them to me, is greater than all; no one can snatch them out of my Father’s hand. I and the Father are one.”
John 10:28-30


resultslet.com is the number one website for news and information about March 2016 LET Results!