Monday, July 25, 2016

September 2016 LET Results V - Secondary Level

V surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
30027 VA-AY, LYM OCATE
30028 VACARO, IZZAROSE NOCILLADO
30029 VACOLORES, LYKA TIMBRESA
30030 VACUNAWA, ANN MONGAYA
30031 VACUNAWA, MARK POSEDIO
30032 VADIL, HACELYN LA VICTORIA
30033 VALCOBA, JEMILYN ODRUNIA
30034 VALCORZA, JACK ABUZO
30035 VALDEAVILLA, CHARLYNNE MAE CANOY
30036 VALDENOR, JUSTINE CURTAVISTA
30037 VALDEPIÑA, RODELYN LACERNA
30038 VALDERAMA, CIENA CRISTELLE ALANO
30039 VALDERAMA, CRESIL CEZO
30040 VALDERAMA, JOMHAR CASILAG
30041 VALDERAMA, ROMA SALIPANDE
30042 VALDERAMA, RUTH SHENA DEL ROSARIO
30043 VALDERAS, EMELYN URDAS
30044 VALDERRAMA, MARIANNE LEGANIPA
30045 VALDERRAMA, RECHEL LEGARIO
30046 VALDESIMO, JOSEPH EARVEN CARDONIGA
30047 VALDEVIA, LEDEN GRACE SORBITO
30048 VALDEVIEZO, GRACE DATUGAN
30049 VALDEZ, ALYSSA MAY SIRUNO
30050 VALDEZ, ANA GRACE ESCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:603 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 VALDEZ, AURELYN UMALI
30052 VALDEZ, BABY AVELAINE MIZAMIZ
30053 VALDEZ, CAMILLE ROSE CAMAT
30054 VALDEZ, CAROLINE BANAY
30055 VALDEZ, CHERRY MAE GASCON
30056 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL CUDIAMAT
30057 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE IGNACIO
30058 VALDEZ, DIANE NERI CONJURADO
30059 VALDEZ, EDELYN GOMEZ
30060 VALDEZ, ELLA JOY DALISAY
30061 VALDEZ, EVELYN PANELO
30062 VALDEZ, FELY MAE TATING
30063 VALDEZ, FRANCEL ANNE MESA
30064 VALDEZ, JACQUELINE SALVADOR
30065 VALDEZ, JASMIN JOY MANUEL
30066 VALDEZ, JERIC TUMOC
30067 VALDEZ, JESSAMINE GALIMBA
30068 VALDEZ, JON ELVIS VILLANUEVA
30069 VALDEZ, JONIS QUIJANO
30070 VALDEZ, JOSEPHINE GUTIERREZ
30071 VALDEZ, JUDY ANN JUAN
30072 VALDEZ, LALAINE DUMA
30073 VALDEZ, LUZVIMINDA MALLANTA
30074 VALDEZ, MARIE LEAH ALADINA MAGPALE
30075 VALDEZ, MARK JOSHUA BAJET
30076 VALDEZ, MARY PETEROSE GONZAGA
30077 VALDEZ, MAYBELYN TOBIAS
30078 VALDEZ, MIKA PANIGON
30079 VALDEZ, MONICA MIDAY
30080 VALDEZ, REYMOND CONCHAS
30081 VALDEZ, RIMJEAN SANCHEZ
30082 VALDEZ, ROME VONHART SARAUS
30083 VALDEZ, ROMMEL PATUNGAN
30084 VALDEZ, ROVIE TAGUINOD
30085 VALDEZ, SHERAINE CALAYCAY
30086 VALDEZ, STEFANIE BALTAR
30087 VALDEZ, SUNNY MELGAREJO
30088 VALDIVIA, EUNICE SERRANO
30089 VALDOZ, ANAMARIE VALENTINO
30090 VALDRIZ, LERIZA ORENE
30091 VALE, KRISTINE JOY LIM
30092 VALE, MICHAEL POSTRADO
30093 VALE, ROSE JOHANNA TABAR
30094 VALENCIA, ANALOU VILLAFLORES
30095 VALENCIA, ANGELICA NERVAR
30096 VALENCIA, ANTONIO CAESAR ALVAREZ
30097 VALENCIA, APPLE MAE DECIO
30098 VALENCIA, BEVERLY MATUDIO
30099 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE JOY GECOSALA
30100 VALENCIA, FAITH GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:604 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 VALENCIA, FARRA PAJARES
30102 VALENCIA, GLADYS ABASTILLAS
30103 VALENCIA, IVY ROSE JIMENEZ
30104 VALENCIA, JEDDAH PASTOR
30105 VALENCIA, JOHN REMOR VALENTOS
30106 VALENCIA, JULIE ANN PEÑA
30107 VALENCIA, KRISTEL LORENZO
30108 VALENCIA, KRISTEL ANNE MEGANO
30109 VALENCIA, MA CHRISTINA DUNQUE
30110 VALENCIA, MARIA ANTONETTE SERRANO
30111 VALENCIA, MARK JANREE LIZARDO
30112 VALENCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO HERNANDEZ
30113 VALENCIA, NESTLEE JOVEN
30114 VALENCIA, RINA ARANDA
30115 VALENCIA, TEEJAY AVELINO
30116 VALENCIA, VANESSA CLEO FRONDA
30117 VALENCIA, WINNIE VERZOSA
30118 VALENCIANO, NOEMI LICDAN
30119 VALENDEZ, REYMER AGAWIN
30120 VALENTE, MELY ANN DE GUZMAN
30121 VALENTIN, JHOLINA HALANES
30122 VALENTINO, DAYANARA DUMULOT
30123 VALENTINO, FRED DEVILLES
30124 VALENZONA, ROBINSON BARANGAN
30125 VALENZUELA, CATHERINE CADUNGOG
30126 VALENZUELA, CHERRY REYNOSO
30127 VALENZUELA, FRANCIS JAYSON CADUNGOG
30128 VALENZUELA, GILBERT USI
30129 VALENZUELA, GISDHE MONFORTE
30130 VALENZUELA, IVY GAYOSA
30131 VALENZUELA, JANINE BAUTISTA
30132 VALENZUELA, JAY ANNE TOCAYA
30133 VALENZUELA, JESSIE LITA BELEN
30134 VALENZUELA, MA CHYNNA TOBIAS
30135 VALENZUELA, RHEA TANGUILIG
30136 VALENZUELA, STEPHEN CUZON
30137 VALENZUELA, THEA JOY CANDOLE
30138 VALERIANO, CHAREN GIDOC
30139 VALERIANO, CORAZON PERDISO
30140 VALERIANO, FHEVY ABANDO
30141 VALERIANO, SHEILA MAE FAMA
30142 VALERIO, CARLY JANE LOTERIÑA
30143 VALERIO, GABRIEL SEÑAL
30144 VALERIO, JASMINE LOBINO
30145 VALERIO, LOJAMIDA MAGLINTE
30146 VALERIO, MADELINE CAPARAS
30147 VALERIO, RESNAMAE AMARILLE
30148 VALERIO, ROMELA JANE
30149 VALERO, LAWRENCE RELUCIO
30150 VALEROSO, JENNIFER AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:605 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 VALEROZO, ELENA DISION
30152 VALESCO, MAYJONAHLIS BARORO
30153 VALETE, AIRON LACSAMANA
30154 VALETE, GENEVA ROSE CAPICIO
30155 VALEZA, JERICO REFAMONTE
30156 VALEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RESMA
30157 VALEÑA, LEONIDA DEGUIA
30158 VALEÑA, LOUISE ANN VERSOLA
30159 VALEÑA, RONNIE OSORIO
30160 VALIENTE, ASHLEY WAGWAG
30161 VALIENTE, CHERAMIE LAZAGA
30162 VALIENTE, ELDERSON TORIBIO
30163 VALIENTE, ELYNESS CASTRO
30164 VALIENTE, EZRA MARIE EDEM
30165 VALIENTE, JASMINE JEANNE ALLIONES
30166 VALIENTE, JIMMY JR CASIPONG
30167 VALIENTE, JOHN STEVEN LLORICO
30168 VALIENTE, MARIZ GALAGATE
30169 VALIENTE, SHARRA MAE BOCO
30170 VALIN, JENNY SOMBRITO
30171 VALLADO, ROMEO JR PAZ
30172 VALLADOLID, LEALYN ECO
30173 VALLAN, MOVA MORALES
30174 VALLANO, ROSA MAE TIANGSON
30175 VALLAR, JUVY GRADO
30176 VALLARES, SHENNY DAME CANOY
30177 VALLE, AILEEN GONZALES
30178 VALLE, APPLE MAY ASUNCION CAAY
30179 VALLE, KATRINE JACOB
30180 VALLE, LOUIE ANDREU CORPUZ
30181 VALLECER, KRYSTAL KAREN QUINTE
30182 VALLECER, RICHARD HERBITO
30183 VALLECERA, MA ANGEL GRACE BERRO
30184 VALLEJO, ARNEL BALLESTEROS
30185 VALLEJO, CHERYL TAMAYO
30186 VALLEJO, GLADYS PAJARILLO
30187 VALLEJO, JONN LOUISE BALES
30188 VALLENDE, KIMBERLY GONZALES
30189 VALLENTE, CRISTEL ANNE RAMOS
30190 VALLENTE, JOECEL ULI
30191 VALLENTE, KRISTINE JOY BUMANGLAG
30192 VALLES, JONATHAN SABADO
30193 VALLESER, DIANNE MAY CABALLERO
30194 VALLO, KAREN MARIE JUNIO
30195 VALLOSO, JENNY LYN GORNEZ
30196 VALMORES, JAMAICA ARELLA
30197 VALMORES, LEA CATUBIG
30198 VALMORES, MITZELOU MAAMO
30199 VALMORIA, JEMALYN TIPAY
30200 VALMORIA, SHARRA JOY OLIVEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:606 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 VALOIS, MARICEL AGAPITO
30202 VALONES, WILUNA EIGO
30203 VANGUARDIA, SARAH CASTILLO
30204 VANTILAN, MARY JOY CASTARDO
30205 VANZUELA, BENJIE CULPA
30206 VANZUELA, MICHELLE JANOVA
30207 VARDELEON, CHARO KHRISTY OVIVIR
30208 VARDELEON, MARWILLE TANTOCO
30209 VARGAS, ALEX ROMERO
30210 VARGAS, ARJIE BIANGCO
30211 VARGAS, CATHERINE AQUINO
30212 VARGAS, CINDY PELAGIO
30213 VARGAS, DAN DAVID
30214 VARGAS, DEVY DIMAIWAT
30215 VARGAS, HOPE ASISTEN
30216 VARGAS, JAE CAMELLE BERONIA
30217 VARGAS, JANETH AGARMA
30218 VARGAS, JERICHO MARTINEZ
30219 VARGAS, JULIE ANN BERMAS
30220 VARGAS, LAI MARK RAGANAS
30221 VARGAS, LEI CORINNE TOBEZA
30222 VARGAS, LIEGH-ANNE SAPALO
30223 VARGAS, MA LORENA IMPERIAL
30224 VARGAS, MARANATHA ESTRADA
30225 VARGAS, MARIA AMABEL SORREDA
30226 VARGAS, MELOJANE BEDUYA
30227 VARGAS, MIA PAYLA GAMBOA
30228 VARGAS, RIAH MARIE BALLARAN
30229 VARGAS, RICA PRIA
30230 VARGAS, ROCHELLE CAÑALES
30231 VARGAS, SARAH SAMANTHA DALIDA
30232 VARGAS, ZAIRAH MAE BAYED
30233 VARIACION, FREDELYN DIONEDA
30234 VARONA, DIANNE REDOÑA
30235 VARQUEZ, SHEILA MAE DUQUIATAN
30236 VARRON, GHIA ROSE SEDA
30237 VASQUEZ, DARRA MAIDA ECLAVEA
30238 VASQUEZ, DEBORAH YAESO
30239 VASQUEZ, GRACELYN VILLANUEVA
30240 VASQUEZ, IRENE SAMSON
30241 VASQUEZ, JERRYL BERCASIO
30242 VASQUEZ, LISTLEY RALLOS
30243 VASQUEZ, LIZA BABON
30244 VASQUEZ, MARY ANN DIEGO
30245 VASQUEZ, MARY ANN VILLAREAL
30246 VASQUEZ, MYLA JAVA
30247 VASQUEZ, ROGELIO FLORIDA
30248 VEA, CARLYLE DICK GUILLERMO
30249 VEA, JOICE VIZCARRA
30250 VEDASTO, CHARIZ PALOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:607 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 VEDRA, ALLEN JOY ALAVANZA
30252 VEGA, BYRON TIRADO
30253 VEGA, DINAH FAYE
30254 VEGA, GRIZEL LALA-AN
30255 VEGA, JANICE BAMBILLA
30256 VEGA, JENNIFER BALURAN
30257 VEGA, JOIE BAULITE
30258 VEGA, LEONARD CAHAYAG
30259 VEGA, MAY ANNE PONGLIAN
30260 VEGA, RHOCA DHELA GAMA
30261 VEGA, ROSS CHORMEL AGATON
30262 VEGAFRIA, JENIE ROSE FERNANDO
30263 VEGAFRIA, LIANNE GRACE JAMORABON
30264 VEJERANO, VECKA JOY SALVA
30265 VELA, JUALIM DATILES
30266 VELADIEZ, LIZLEE QUIACHON
30267 VELADO, SHARON DOMINGO
30268 VELARDE, JENNIE HOPE BALTAZAR
30269 VELARDE, JOCELYN LACONSAY
30270 VELARDE, MARIA JOY DOGOS
30271 VELARDE, REYLE ANNE BERGUIA
30272 VELAS, NESTOR JR ANFONE
30273 VELASCO, ABIGAIL MAGGAY
30274 VELASCO, AGNES ASUNCION BOISA
30275 VELASCO, ANNIE DEL MUNAO
30276 VELASCO, BEBELYN GREGORIO
30277 VELASCO, CHARIS PAULEEN LALO
30278 VELASCO, CHYLSY JOY CALIMLIM
30279 VELASCO, DAILYN GRACE MEDILO
30280 VELASCO, DANIEL BANHAON
30281 VELASCO, ESTRELYN ALBIOS
30282 VELASCO, FATIMA TRISHA PAPICA
30283 VELASCO, HONEYLYN BARBOLINO
30284 VELASCO, JERRYLYN ADONA
30285 VELASCO, JOANAMEE GALECIO
30286 VELASCO, JOENAR MANANSALA
30287 VELASCO, JOMARK FRANCIS ATMOSFERA
30288 VELASCO, JOVEL LAPUZ
30289 VELASCO, JUSTINE MAY ALDAY
30290 VELASCO, KEZIA ABEGAIL TEODORO
30291 VELASCO, LANIE ELIDO
30292 VELASCO, MA JOANA ROSE PALDEZ
30293 VELASCO, MARIA CERINA DEL ROSARIO
30294 VELASCO, MARIA CRISTINA JOY SANTUA
30295 VELASCO, MARIA FATIMA ALLOSADA
30296 VELASCO, MARICON AVILA
30297 VELASCO, MARY JOY FATIMA TALAN
30298 VELASCO, MC MERVIN MAZON
30299 VELASCO, REYNA ABENGOZA
30300 VELASCO, RONNEL ALISON ORDONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:608 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 VELASCO, STEPHANIE SARDOMA
30302 VELASCO, YASMIN CASA
30303 VELASCO, YVONNE MAE BERNARDINO
30304 VELASQUEZ, BELLA GASPAR
30305 VELASQUEZ, CECILIA NAVARRO
30306 VELASQUEZ, JOESEPH MEDINA
30307 VELASQUEZ, JOSEPHINE POH-NAC
30308 VELASQUEZ, MARIA LOURDES VALENCIA
30309 VELASQUEZ, NOHRIEL LACSON
30310 VELASQUEZ, REGINE ORPIANO
30311 VELASQUEZ, RIZZA MOTE
30312 VELASQUEZ, SHIEAR "KYE" TEMPLADO
30313 VELASQUEZ, VINALYN TENEBRO
30314 VELASQUEZ, XAREX SUMBINGCO
30315 VELCHEZ, PAULIN VILLASANA
30316 VELEZ, CHRISTIAN FRIAS
30317 VELEZ, HONEY GRACE NODADO
30318 VELEZ, ICIA MAYE LABRA
30319 VELEZ, JEANA TAN
30320 VELEZ, JOERIEN FACTOR
30321 VELEZ, JOVENCIA MANDANTES
30322 VELEZ, KIMBERLY CLAIR MAGAYON
30323 VELGADO, ERRAND ARAGONCILLO
30324 VELGADO, MA ELAINE ARAGONCILLO
30325 VELIGANIO, BERNAZAIDA HIJAPON
30326 VELORIA, JEVELLAINNE TAGRA
30327 VELORIA, OHMARK VIRAY
30328 VELORIA, OLIVE LEO
30329 VELORIA, SALOME ABRAHAM
30330 VELOSO, CELESTE ORBISO
30331 VELOSO, MARIA MECCA SILAGPO
30332 VELOSO, RAFFY MONTESA
30333 VELUNTA, AIVY MALIG-ON
30334 VELUZ, MARIBEL NIEVES
30335 VENADAS, ROSE ANN VILLADIEGO
30336 VENCER, MARY CATHY ALMOCEDA
30337 VENDER, EFRAIM MALDO
30338 VENENOSO, CARMELA PEÑAMANTE
30339 VENERACION, ELISHA VALONDO
30340 VENERACION, FATIMA LOZANO
30341 VENERAYAN, CHRISTINE VILLASIN
30342 VENIDA, ROSEVI JIMENEZ
30343 VENTANILLA, CHARIE RECAÑA
30344 VENTIGAN, ETHER QUEBEC
30345 VENTO, BERNADETTE ALQUEZA
30346 VENTURA, ABIGAIL CEREZO
30347 VENTURA, ALFREDO GARCIA
30348 VENTURA, ANALYN MORILLO
30349 VENTURA, ARGEL BALAGTAS
30350 VENTURA, DARYL BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:609 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 VENTURA, GRACE BADONGEN
30352 VENTURA, IRENE LYKA ALEJANDRO
30353 VENTURA, JENALYN CALBAN
30354 VENTURA, KRISTINE KAYE MENDIOLA
30355 VENTURA, LORENCE ESLABON
30356 VENTURA, MARK CHRISTIAN TRAVERO
30357 VENTURA, MELANY MAURICIO
30358 VENTURA, MIVERLY FELIPE
30359 VENTURA, ROY JR JULIAN
30360 VENTURILLO, MARIES IMEE MARIPOSA
30361 VENTURINA, JENINA SERAUS
30362 VENTURINA, PRECIOUS NOWELENE BAITEC
30363 VENUS, EMEE GRACE AGUIRRE
30364 VENUS, JAIRA LYNNE LAPO
30365 VENUS, NEVA JANE FONTAMILLAS
30366 VENUS, RAFFY CLARK TRINIDAD
30367 VENZAL, LOVELY YAMAS
30368 VENZON, ANTHONETTE MENDEZ
30369 VENZON, SHARMIN ARNES
30370 VENZUELO, KASSANDRA
30371 VEQUILLA, ERICA ALBURO
30372 VERA, DYNNA MARIE PALALLOS
30373 VERA, JEANEN CLAIRE PABILONA
30374 VERACES, GABRIELA HOFILEÑA
30375 VERACRUZ, ISAAC MOISES GARCIA
30376 VERALDE, MAGIELYN ABRENICA
30377 VERALLO, GERALD BALIGA
30378 VERANO, APRIL MARSADA
30379 VERANO, JACQUELINE ECAT
30380 VERANO, MA ETHIEL BAUTISTA
30381 VERANO, MICHELLE SAÑO
30382 VERASTIGUE, MICHAEL URSABIA
30383 VERAYE, ROSALIE LIPRADO
30384 VERBAL, AL FRANCIS BALURAN
30385 VERBO, JANE TABERNA
30386 VERBO, JAY-AN BASE
30387 VERCELES, SANTI DIZON
30388 VERDAD, ROSE ANN DAVID
30389 VERDADERO, AIZA SANTIAGO
30390 VERDADERO, DAEVAN DARANDA
30391 VERDADERO, FLORIZA MALAMUG
30392 VERDADERO, JENNIFER MAMAGU
30393 VERDAN, PRINCE CHRISTIAN SANTOS
30394 VERDEFLOR, DANIEL TORRES
30395 VERDEFLOR, KREMLIN AURE
30396 VERDEFLOR, ROQUE LAYCO
30397 VERDEFLOR, VAL MONFORTE
30398 VERDEJO, BABYLENE DOMINGUEZ
30399 VERDERA, AVEGAIL ARELLANO
30400 VERDERA, RUTH ANN MULLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:610 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 VERDIDA, HAZEL DOTARO
30402 VERDIDA, JANARHGRAY PRESBITERO
30403 VERDIGAR, GALLY DIMAYMAY
30404 VERDIN, ROEL JR FAUSTO
30405 VERDUN, JOAHANNA EMPIN
30406 VERGA, RODERICK DE LOS REYES
30407 VERGABERA, CHERRY BEE CONSTANTINO
30408 VERGABERA, HYRA PETRIMETRE
30409 VERGABERA, RACHELLE UBAL
30410 VERGADO, MARRILA
30411 VERGARA, ALOHA LLESIS
30412 VERGARA, BAMI CELESTE MUGATAR
30413 VERGARA, CHERRY IBAÑEZ
30414 VERGARA, CHONA CANETE
30415 VERGARA, CHRISTINE BARDAJE
30416 VERGARA, CLARISSA GOMEZ
30417 VERGARA, EDNA
30418 VERGARA, ERICSON LAZO
30419 VERGARA, FELOMINO JR AMPARADO
30420 VERGARA, GILMAR VERDALOZA
30421 VERGARA, GLOMARIE BALAYE
30422 VERGARA, HANNAH FAYE YANOC
30423 VERGARA, HAZEL CUASAY
30424 VERGARA, JACQUILINE BONTILAO
30425 VERGARA, JEIEL REYES
30426 VERGARA, JONAS COLARTE
30427 VERGARA, LADY CHARME MANINGAS
30428 VERGARA, LEANDRO COLUMA
30429 VERGARA, LORRAINE PARZUELO
30430 VERGARA, MA CLAIRE AQUINO
30431 VERGARA, MARIA BEATRIZ APOSTOL
30432 VERGARA, MARIA IRISH ABRIGUNDA
30433 VERGARA, MARIA IVANA MESTICA
30434 VERGARA, MICHELLE DESUYO
30435 VERGARA, VERGIE RAMOS
30436 VERGEL, ALEX FEBRER
30437 VERGEL, DEAH MAY CAPISTRANO
30438 VERGEL, MARIA AIREEN TAPIA
30439 VERGEL, MARIA ISABEL FEBRER
30440 VERIC, MELODY MAGTAOS
30441 VERIDIANO, JIM YANCY PALOMIQUE
30442 VERO, MARY ELLAINE SERRANO
30443 VERONA, MARIAN CALSO
30444 VERONILLA, JUDY ANN HUBAY
30445 VERSALES, FANNIE MAE YDAYAN
30446 VERSANO, JUNALD JAY LUDRIPAS
30447 VERSOLA, JENNIFER MALAYAO
30448 VERSOZA, ABIGAIL GONZALES
30449 VERSOZA, MICHELLE TOMOTORGO
30450 VERTUDAZO, ARIEL RIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:611 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 VERTUDAZO, CHRISTINE BADEO
30452 VERTULFO, CRISTIAN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
30453 VERZANO, NIKKI LOUI PADOJINOG
30454 VERZO, DIVINE GRACE RULLA
30455 VERZO, J-ANN DAYANDAYAN
30456 VERZOSA, ALEXANDER OCAÑA
30457 VERZOSA, ARMIE RELLES
30458 VERZOSA, CLARAFINA PITPIT
30459 VERZOSA, JESSALYN CONCON
30460 VERZOSA, JOHN PAUL PAGAL
30461 VERZOSA, LOVELY ARMANDICO
30462 VERZOSA, RONALDO NUÑEZ
30463 VESTIDAS, CAMILLE VIGO
30464 VESTIDAS, CHASIL BONIFACIO
30465 VETLEN, CEASAR AGYAPAS
30466 VIAJE, DAREEN JOY BACOMO
30467 VIAÑA, RUBY MAUREEN TAMAYOSA
30468 VIBAR, VALERIE GLORIA
30469 VICEDO, GINA HERNANDEZ
30470 VICEDO, ROBERT REY NUEVA
30471 VICENCIO, CINDY FECUNDA
30472 VICENTE, AIKO BULUSAN
30473 VICENTE, AILEEN TOLENTINO
30474 VICENTE, BELEN SANTIAGO
30475 VICENTE, CATLEYA BLANCA CUSTODIO
30476 VICENTE, CHRISTINE BANUELOS
30477 VICENTE, DYESEBEL REYES
30478 VICENTE, FRANCES LOWIE CLEMENTE
30479 VICENTE, JERLYN MARCELO
30480 VICENTE, JEYMAR SASI
30481 VICENTE, JORY CALAMBA
30482 VICENTE, JOSHUA LAURETA
30483 VICENTE, JOYBELLE MARIE ARABE
30484 VICENTE, LARRAH MAE TALIDANO
30485 VICENTE, LEONARDO JR COLE
30486 VICENTE, MARITES TADEO
30487 VICENTE, MICHELLE DASALLA
30488 VICENTE, NIKKI AGTA
30489 VICENTE, PATRICIA LOI REQUINTINA
30490 VICENTE, RICHMOND ROY SANTOS
30491 VICENTILLO, CHARIS KEZIAH BELICANO
30492 VICERA, CLAIRE ABION
30493 VICMUDO, RENIEL CHRISTIAN GUMAPOS
30494 VICTOR, ALEANA JOY PINEDA
30495 VICTORIA, CYRIL GUBAN
30496 VICTORIA, JANET SIRON
30497 VICTORIA, VLADIMIR LOU COLIPANO
30498 VICTORIANO, GENELYN DELA CRUZ
30499 VICTORIANO, HAZEL MORATA
30500 VICTORIANO, NATASHA ALIXANDRIA SEGUEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:612 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 VICTORIO, GENREV RAPTURE ORACION
30502 VICTORIO, JANNETTE LUIS
30503 VICTORIO, KAREN
30504 VICTORIO, MICHAEL GINO MORENO
30505 VICTORIO, RHEALYN FLORES
30506 VICTORIO, SYLVESTER MACATANGAY
30507 VICTORIO, VENUS VERONICA FLORES
30508 VICTORIOSO, MARY MAY DIMAANO
30509 VIDA, CLARK HAYOHAY
30510 VIDAD, LYKA GALVERO
30511 VIDAJA, CHERYL TOMAYAO
30512 VIDAL, EDEN GLACE DELA CRUZ
30513 VIDAL, FRANCIS JUDE BARACOSO
30514 VIDAL, KEMPEE JAY REPALDA
30515 VIDAL, KENNETH LLOYD EVANGELISTA
30516 VIDAL, LIEZEL RABANO
30517 VIDAL, SHERALYN DEGUIT
30518 VIDAL, VEA LUIRMA MIARFE MENDILLO
30519 VIDALLO, JOAN ALARMA
30520 VIDALLON, JOBELLE LOVENARIO
30521 VIDANES, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
30522 VIENES, ALVIN DE LEON
30523 VIERNES, CINDY PAGADUAN
30524 VIERNES, FRANCISCO BORDEY
30525 VIERNES, HARMAINE DELA CRUZ
30526 VIERNES, MARLLY SALVADOR
30527 VIERNES, REYMAR ALAGANO
30528 VIERNES, ROCHELLE JOY MALANA
30529 VIERNES, WILHELMINA JOSE
30530 VIERNESTO, REDEL CARLETE
30531 VIERNEZA, MURIEL GRACE GROMETES
30532 VIESCA, KELVIN REYES
30533 VIGILLA, MERALEE JONES GUDIS
30534 VILA, MARIE ANTOINETTE
30535 VILANDO, CHRIZZA MAE PLANO
30536 VILATCHA, REGIMEL SORO
30537 VILBAR, EARL JASON PALMA
30538 VILCHEZ, LISLIE GAMARCHA
30539 VILLA, ANABEL YERRO
30540 VILLA, BEA TRISHA RANOLE
30541 VILLA, BERLYN VILLEZA
30542 VILLA, EMELYN PLASA
30543 VILLA, FEMY JUEN
30544 VILLA, JASON LOMEDA
30545 VILLA, JOANA MAE CABORNAY
30546 VILLA, JULUIS FACULANAN
30547 VILLA, MARIANNE HUERTA
30548 VILLA, MARY ROSE DAPULAZA
30549 VILLA, MAYCEE DULIN
30550 VILLA, MELVIN MACARANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:613 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 VILLA, MILLE-KINZ ABUEL
30552 VILLA, MONINA GRACE MAGSALUBONG
30553 VILLA DEL REY, JANINNE DUEÑAS
30554 VILLACAMPA, CHRISTINE GORNEZ
30555 VILLACAMPA, NOEMI MARIE BELANGEL
30556 VILLACARLOS, VANESSA BUERANO
30557 VILLACASTIL, NOVELYN JANE CONSULTA
30558 VILLACASTIN, CLEMENTE JR APURA
30559 VILLACERAN, VANISSA KIEL
30560 VILLACES, THRELCIE ALIGUAY
30561 VILLACO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
30562 VILLACORTA, ARVIN DALUGDOG
30563 VILLACORTA, KATHLEEN CABANAYAN
30564 VILLACORTA, PERLIN PALOMAR
30565 VILLACORTE, DEAN CARL PELIÑO
30566 VILLACORTE, JONNAVETH VILLANUEVA
30567 VILLACORTE, JULIANNE GARGARITA
30568 VILLACORTE, LOCHLAN JOHN DULCERO
30569 VILLACORTE, ROCHELLE ERAYA
30570 VILLACORTES, VIVIAN VALERIO
30571 VILLACRUSIS, LORENCE DAYRIT
30572 VILLACRUSIS, ROLANNE KENNETH HISTA
30573 VILLADAREZ, LOVELY JOY DECASA
30574 VILLADIEGO, CLAUDINE BALVERDE
30575 VILLAFAÑE, DAVE SENO
30576 VILLAFLOR, ALMA LOTTY BALANE
30577 VILLAFLOR, CHARISSA ROCACORBA
30578 VILLAFLOR, ERRA MAE DIVINO
30579 VILLAFLOR, KATE FRANCISCO
30580 VILLAFLOR, KELVIN JAY SARMIENTO
30581 VILLAFLOR, MARIANNE NUELAN
30582 VILLAFLORES, HANNAH NICOLE RAMIREZ
30583 VILLAFRANCA, RENE LUZ VERAME
30584 VILLAFUERTE, ERWIN JAY SABIO
30585 VILLAFUERTE, MATEO EMMANUEL NALZARO
30586 VILLAFUERTE, RONALYN ALDOJESA
30587 VILLAGANAS, CARMELA MAY JOCUTAN
30588 VILLAGANAS, ROCHELL MAY MORE
30589 VILLAGERA, MA SHAIRA SAMILEY
30590 VILLAGONZA, CARLO MAGNO
30591 VILLAGONZALO, ANIBE MORCILLA
30592 VILLAGONZALO, JEAN SABAN
30593 VILLAGONZALO, MARY ANN DIOÑO
30594 VILLAGRACIA, FREDERIX GARCIA
30595 VILLAGRACIA, GABRIELLE CASTELLANO
30596 VILLAGRACIA, JENNETH PORTES
30597 VILLAGRACIA, JULIE ANN OCAMPO
30598 VILLAHERMOSA, JANEN MACASBAG
30599 VILLAHERMOSA, MARIAH BABY CLARICE SANTINOR
30600 VILLAJONDA, PINKY ERIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:614 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 VILLAJOS, ROSEL NATO
30602 VILLALAS, JONA BASTES
30603 VILLALBA, LADY GRACE DAQUIOAG
30604 VILLALINO, DENISE ALYANA YAGUMYUM
30605 VILLALON, ANGELA GRACE SANCHEZ
30606 VILLALON, ROGELIO
30607 VILLALON, SHIELA MENDUA
30608 VILLALUN, JEZAMINE ERESE
30609 VILLALUNA, MARCELO JR PADILLA
30610 VILLALUNA, MARICON TEVES
30611 VILLALUZ, GERALJEAN ROBLES
30612 VILLALUZ, JANETTE CALUYA
30613 VILLALUZ, JEOFREY DEL BARRIO
30614 VILLALUZ, PATRICE NICOLE DINALAGAN
30615 VILLALUZ, RENOR CATAPAT
30616 VILLAMAR, ALYSSA KAY VELARDE
30617 VILLAMAR, JONALYN ABAN
30618 VILLAMAR, MARIA CZARINA CABRERA
30619 VILLAMATER, JOEL DAYO
30620 VILLAMAYOR, KATHRINE CLAIRE NOCHE
30621 VILLAMAYOR, VENANCIO HIZARSA
30622 VILLAMER, JUDY ANNE LELIS
30623 VILLAMER, JUSTIN REPATACODO
30624 VILLAMER, MICHELLE CEA
30625 VILLAMERO, JENNYBEE MAMINTONG
30626 VILLAMERO, JOSE JR PONSICA
30627 VILLAMIEL, JELLY MAE MENDIOLA
30628 VILLAMIL, MAR URBINO
30629 VILLAMOR, ARLINE BORONG
30630 VILLAMOR, CHESSA NAVEO
30631 VILLAMOR, CLAUDINE NAELGAS
30632 VILLAMOR, DANILO CABILES
30633 VILLAMOR, ELAINE SIMO
30634 VILLAMOR, ERICKSON FORD CAÑETE
30635 VILLAMOR, ERLYN GALLARDO
30636 VILLAMOR, FAMILA GERNI FABRICANTE
30637 VILLAMOR, FRANCIS ADRIAN REYES
30638 VILLAMOR, GINALYN RICABLANCA
30639 VILLAMOR, HONEY JOY MAXILUM
30640 VILLAMOR, JANE MARIE CADAYONA
30641 VILLAMOR, JOHN VINCENT TUBAL
30642 VILLAMOR, JOVELYN JUBILAN
30643 VILLAMOR, JOYLIBER ALBANIA
30644 VILLAMOR, KENNETH AMANDRON
30645 VILLAMOR, LIZA JANE ESPINOLA
30646 VILLAMOR, MARY JANE LIMPOCO
30647 VILLAMOR, MELOTTE DELANTAR
30648 VILLAMOR, RENE JR TALINGTING
30649 VILLAMOR, RULL CLAUDETTE NACUA
30650 VILLAMOR, SONNY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:615 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 VILLANEA, JOIE MARIE BARRAMEDA
30652 VILLANO, ALYSSA CLAIRE MARTINEZ
30653 VILLANO, LIZA LYN AMPONGAN
30654 VILLANO, MAELYN DE TORRES
30655 VILLANO, MARJORIE SICAL
30656 VILLANO, MARY JOY ELORDE
30657 VILLANO-AC, ERICA DAYAG
30658 VILLANOZA, JAILLY SABANAL
30659 VILLANUEVA, ABEDIEL REGALA
30660 VILLANUEVA, ABEY GABILEÑO
30661 VILLANUEVA, ADRIAN GARCIA
30662 VILLANUEVA, ALGENIA NANIA
30663 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA VALLEJO
30664 VILLANUEVA, ARIANE MAGPANTAY
30665 VILLANUEVA, ARIANNE MAE MACALALAD
30666 VILLANUEVA, BAMBILYN PANIS
30667 VILLANUEVA, BERNADETTE MERCADO
30668 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA MILANO
30669 VILLANUEVA, CHARSTRELL KAY SANCHEZ
30670 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY MAE CLAIRE MAG-ASO
30671 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY ATUAN
30672 VILLANUEVA, CLARICE CABALLERO
30673 VILLANUEVA, CLEGINE CABANAS
30674 VILLANUEVA, DANAH ERMITA
30675 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE IMEE APLON
30676 VILLANUEVA, DEXIE FRONTERAS
30677 VILLANUEVA, DIANE KIMBERLITE ARANETA
30678 VILLANUEVA, EDEZZA MARIE AVENA
30679 VILLANUEVA, EIRA PATRICE BACALSO
30680 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA ABUYEN
30681 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE RAGSAC
30682 VILLANUEVA, EMILYN ANGELES
30683 VILLANUEVA, ERICA GALAPIN
30684 VILLANUEVA, ESTEFANIE ANGELES
30685 VILLANUEVA, EUNICE MODERES
30686 VILLANUEVA, FAITH RUTH ESPINA
30687 VILLANUEVA, GINALYN AUSTRIA
30688 VILLANUEVA, GLAZE AUBREY ALOJADO
30689 VILLANUEVA, GLENN DESALES
30690 VILLANUEVA, HEIDI MARIANO
30691 VILLANUEVA, HEZEKIAH BALBAS
30692 VILLANUEVA, HYDEE DULNUAN
30693 VILLANUEVA, IDELLE JEHANN SANCHEZ
30694 VILLANUEVA, JADIE DIONSON
30695 VILLANUEVA, JAKE ANGELES
30696 VILLANUEVA, JAMAE GROSPE
30697 VILLANUEVA, JANE DOGMOC
30698 VILLANUEVA, JANINE MALONG
30699 VILLANUEVA, JAY-SON MARTIN
30700 VILLANUEVA, JAYME FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:616 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 VILLANUEVA, JEMELYN DEMAPELIS
30702 VILLANUEVA, JEMIMAH CAMERO
30703 VILLANUEVA, JERIC DE LA CRUZ
30704 VILLANUEVA, JERLYN JOY CADORNA
30705 VILLANUEVA, JETON SITIOTA
30706 VILLANUEVA, JHON PAOLO SERA
30707 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RICH HERNAEZ
30708 VILLANUEVA, JOMIL GALLOS
30709 VILLANUEVA, JONA MARIE FANTILANO
30710 VILLANUEVA, JORINA ANGGAY
30711 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN MARASIGAN
30712 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE ERICA NICOLE SANTIAGO
30713 VILLANUEVA, JULIE OXINA
30714 VILLANUEVA, JUSTIN CARLOS GARCISO
30715 VILLANUEVA, KARLO GARGAR
30716 VILLANUEVA, KENRICK GARGAR
30717 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN REGALA
30718 VILLANUEVA, KHENT LUMOMBANG
30719 VILLANUEVA, KRISTEL JOY YOLIP
30720 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE JOAN DE SAN JUAN
30721 VILLANUEVA, LOIDA MAGALING
30722 VILLANUEVA, MANUELITO BURGOS
30723 VILLANUEVA, MARBETH JENYCA
30724 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ELENA MAMAUAG
30725 VILLANUEVA, MARIKRIS CREUS
30726 VILLANUEVA, MARJOREY YBAÑEZ
30727 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY ITULID
30728 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN DE VERA
30729 VILLANUEVA, MERLIE JOY EALDAMA
30730 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL CRUZ
30731 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE CASTILLO
30732 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ENOPIA
30733 VILLANUEVA, NAIMITZ
30734 VILLANUEVA, NERIZ JANE PERALES
30735 VILLANUEVA, PRESHEY ZALDENIA
30736 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS MAE DE GUZMAN
30737 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL ROLDAN
30738 VILLANUEVA, RAMMIL VILLOCILLO
30739 VILLANUEVA, REGINA MARIQUIT
30740 VILLANUEVA, REMIE BERTULDO
30741 VILLANUEVA, RHEA JOY VILLACAMPA
30742 VILLANUEVA, RIMAN DADURAL
30743 VILLANUEVA, RONA ALUB
30744 VILLANUEVA, ROSHEL OLAVIDEZ
30745 VILLANUEVA, RUZEL GRACE DUYAG
30746 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CABULA
30747 VILLANUEVA, SEAN KEVIN BALANGATAN
30748 VILLANUEVA, SHANO GONZALES
30749 VILLANUEVA, SHERINA BICOY
30750 VILLANUEVA, THELMA RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:617 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 VILLANUEVA, VANIA EDROSO
30752 VILLANUEVA, XIOUXSIE LYNN ISO
30753 VILLAOS, MELINDA HERRERA
30754 VILLAPA, RONNIE RAMOS
30755 VILLAPANDO, JOY MAGBUHOS
30756 VILLAPAÑA, JOSEPH PALAÑA
30757 VILLAR, ALFIE CLORES
30758 VILLAR, BRIAN DAVE RAMIREZ
30759 VILLAR, EMELYN BARICUATRO
30760 VILLAR, JULIE ANN ALAYON
30761 VILLAR, LEVI DANIEL
30762 VILLAR, MARIANE NAVIDA
30763 VILLAR, MARY JOY NAVIDA
30764 VILLAR, MELISSA DIAZ
30765 VILLAR, SHERLYN FLORES
30766 VILLARAM, JARYL LEE JORDAN
30767 VILLARANTE, MANUEL BRYAN LAGUDA
30768 VILLARANTE, RENELA PLANTILLA
30769 VILLARAZA, MARY ROSE RIFAREAL
30770 VILLARAZA, ROSEL BERMEJO
30771 VILLARBA, JUNRY ORACOY
30772 VILLARDO, NESSIE MOSLARES
30773 VILLARDO, ROSSMARK GLENN ANTHONY MACATANGAY
30774 VILLARDO, SHARLYNNE PEARL ROSS ANTHONETTE MACATANGAY
30775 VILLAREAL, CARLO MAMACLAY
30776 VILLAREAL, GILES MARBIEN BARRA
30777 VILLAREAL, LAARNI DELA CRUZ
30778 VILLAREAL, LORY JANABAN
30779 VILLAREAL, MARK GODWIN BARRA
30780 VILLAREAL, MARK KEVIN RELEVANTE
30781 VILLAREAL, MARY GRACE PEÑALOSA
30782 VILLAREAL, MARY ROSE JOY FRANCISCO
30783 VILLAREAL, MELODY PECUNDO
30784 VILLAREAL, NEO BANAYO
30785 VILLAREAL, SHIRLYN TABAMO
30786 VILLARENTE, GLORYFEL MINESES
30787 VILLARIAS, MAY QUEMAN
30788 VILLARIAS, PJ TAPAR
30789 VILLARIAS, RIO AZARES
30790 VILLARIASA, QUEENY SWEETGEM CASIO
30791 VILLARIN, APPLE REPUNTE
30792 VILLARIN, FLEUR DE LIZ QUEJADA
30793 VILLARIN, IVY JEAN BALID
30794 VILLARIN, KEVIN MAGALAY
30795 VILLARIN, LIEZL JANE LUMAPAS
30796 VILLARIN, MARIA CELINA RABELAS
30797 VILLARIN, MARISSA CUMACAO
30798 VILLARIN, MARKLEY GIL ARCEGA
30799 VILLARIN, MELCHORA NIÑA FLORES
30800 VILLARINO, ANGELO MAHILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:618 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 VILLARMIA, JANE CAILING
30802 VILLAROJO, PRISSIE MAE RASONABE
30803 VILLAROMAN, ERIKA VILLAR
30804 VILLARONZA, MELVIN JR NOLLORA
30805 VILLAROSA, AIRA VILLAMIN
30806 VILLAROSA, CHARLOTTE NACIONAL
30807 VILLAROSA, ELIZABETH SANCHEZ
30808 VILLAROSA, JHESSYM MANATO
30809 VILLAROSA, MAREVIL YAMPO
30810 VILLAROSA, MIZRHAIM JESTO
30811 VILLAROSA, RENE VILLARAN
30812 VILLARTA, ANGELIE CUAYSING
30813 VILLARTA, AULENE DASALLA
30814 VILLARTA, GEOVANNI VIRTUDAZO
30815 VILLARTA, JENNIFER LUCEDRA
30816 VILLARTA, JENNY RANAN
30817 VILLARTA, ROSELYN BALMORES
30818 VILLARUEL, ATHEENA JOHANN IDOLOG
30819 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE BOLON
30820 VILLARUEL, MARY GRACE OBMERGA
30821 VILLARUEL, SHARMAINE MAYONGUE
30822 VILLARUEL, SHERA SAIZ
30823 VILLARUZ, ARNEL MAKILAN
30824 VILLARUZ, JONATHAN DIOSO
30825 VILLAS, JOHN BRIAN LAUDE
30826 VILLAS, JOHN LORENZ SILVA
30827 VILLAS, JOSELLE GUANTERO
30828 VILLAS, MICAELA SALVATIERRA
30829 VILLAS, MIKEE GALLEGO
30830 VILLAS, RICHELLE GONZALES
30831 VILLASAN, CRESYLMIE FILLO
30832 VILLASAN, UNIE DE LA CRUZ
30833 VILLASANTA, GIA FAULINE CASTRO
30834 VILLASEÑOR, ZANDRO AMBONG
30835 VILLASIN, JEROME CUALBAR
30836 VILLASIN, ROENTGEN JR DELA CRUZ
30837 VILLASIS, RHEA FAITH FRANCISCO
30838 VILLASISTA, HERLYN CAUSING
30839 VILLASORDA, JULIUS CABAY
30840 VILLASOTO, MELVIN LABRADOR
30841 VILLASPIN, RED MAEGHAN MALLARI
30842 VILLATIMA, JOSEPH SARAUM
30843 VILLAVER, ARCELYN HILADO
30844 VILLAVER, FLORIE MAY VIERNES
30845 VILLAVER, GERALDINE CATINOY
30846 VILLAVER, HONEY MAE GENO
30847 VILLAVER, JAMAICA CELEBRADO
30848 VILLAVER, ROWENA ARROGANTE
30849 VILLAVERDE, JOY FETALCURIN
30850 VILLAVICENCIO, GENEBEL ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:619 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 VILLAVICENCIO, JAY MARK RIVA
30852 VILLAVICENCIO, LORIELE RAMOS
30853 VILLAVICENCIO, MARY GRACE FABRERO
30854 VILLAVICENCIO, WILFREDO JR QUIJANO
30855 VILLAZAR, CARISSA JOY MARTIJA
30856 VILLEGAS, ANNE FRANCIS BRITO
30857 VILLEGAS, ARRVIC MAGLANGIT
30858 VILLEGAS, CATHERINE MALAZZAB
30859 VILLEGAS, FERDINAND BAGTAS
30860 VILLEGAS, GRETCHEN SANOT
30861 VILLEGAS, LESLIE ANN VILLAMOR
30862 VILLEGAS, MARIZZ VILLANCIO
30863 VILLEGAS, NOEMI LIWANAG
30864 VILLEGAS, RAZEL TICA
30865 VILLEGAS, SHUN MICHAEL ANTONIO
30866 VILLEGAS, VINA SOTERO
30867 VILLENA, ANN JANETH AMORE
30868 VILLENA, CHRISLI JOY TAPAO
30869 VILLENA, HELEN ADAY
30870 VILLENA, JASTINE JANS JAMISOLA
30871 VILLENA, MICHELLE ANN DELOS REYES
30872 VILLENA, MONICA VILLAS
30873 VILLENA, SHEILA MARIE MAGYAWI
30874 VILLENA, WYNXZYLDEN MALABAG
30875 VILLO, CHARLTON ORGEN
30876 VILLONES, ANGIE LOU
30877 VILLONES, FREDERICK MESA
30878 VILLONES, IRENE TIJULAN
30879 VILLOREJO, MARGIE SALAC
30880 VILLORENTE, ALDRIN JIM CORDUA
30881 VILLORENTE, JAN CLARIZZA BRACAMONTE
30882 VILLORENTE, MARIBEL MACAHILIG
30883 VILLOTE, MECHELLE ANN VIDAL
30884 VILLOTES, CHAVEZ AGGABAO
30885 VILORIA, DYAN MAY TEJANO
30886 VILORIA, ERIKA STEPHANIE RICANOR
30887 VILORIA, ZALDY JEANNE GASMIDO
30888 VINALAY, XINA VILLA
30889 VINASOY, ABEGAIL MANSIBANG
30890 VINASOY, EUGENIO LORENZO
30891 VINCOY, EMERSON
30892 VINCULADO, VINCENT QUELLY XAVIER ANGELES
30893 VINLUAN, ARLENE ALICAN
30894 VINLUAN, ARNIL AVILES
30895 VINLUAN, JOVELYN IGNACIO
30896 VINLUAN, REYNANTE RACHO
30897 VINLUAN, ROSELLE ULZAME
30898 VINLUAN, ROVINA NINA ROMBAOA
30899 VINLUAN, RYANDALE GARCIA
30900 VINUYA, CATHERINE SAGUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:620 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 VINUYA, QUINCY EVANGELISTA
30902 VINZON, HANNAH ESTHER ABLER
30903 VIOLAN, EMMANUEL ERNESTO CORCUERA
30904 VIOLANTE, JOVELL VIOLANTE
30905 VIOLETA, GIZELLE RIVERA
30906 VIRATA, YVONNE TAYHOPON
30907 VIRAY, APRIL GRACE MALAPIT
30908 VIRAY, BERNADETTE CATALAN
30909 VIRAY, FRENZY KEIROL PAYUMO
30910 VIRAY, JUZZETH BALTAZAR
30911 VIRAY, MARC ALFRED CHAVEZ
30912 VIRAY, ODESSA MARIE JUNIO
30913 VIRAY, PRINCESS LEANNE HORARIO
30914 VIRAY, RAM ALLISON MARQUEZ
30915 VIRAY, RUBY ALINDAYO
30916 VIREY, HAZELYN JAVIER
30917 VIROS, CATHERINE GABON
30918 VIRTUCIO, DORRIS PEARL NATIVIDAD
30919 VIRTUCIO, LHEA JOY VALENCIA
30920 VIRTUCIO, MARIA LARA ASTOVEZA
30921 VIRTUCIO, MARIA MARGARITA GREGORIA ANCHETA
30922 VIRTUCIO, RHEA PULLO
30923 VIRTUDAZO, DIANA JOY ALBUTRA
30924 VIRTUDAZO, ROGEN ACHACOSO
30925 VIRTUDAZO, RUCKNY ALBERCA
30926 VIRTUS, ROLLY VALENCIA
30927 VISANDE, MARK ANTHONY GOCO
30928 VISANDE, MICHAEL SAGOSOY
30929 VISAYA, ARVIN JAY SABADLAB
30930 VISAYA, RONALYN LALONGISIP
30931 VISCAYA, REY ANN ADOLFO
30932 VISCO, JEAN KLAIRE ESCAÑO
30933 VISCONDE, CHRISTOPER FAJARDO
30934 VISCONDE, HAZEN EVE ACOBA
30935 VISDA, JEWEL MAE PANGILINAN
30936 VISITACION, ARSENIA DE LA PEÑA
30937 VISORRO, ALMOND CRIS GELARZO
30938 VISPERAS, JOAN PENULLAR
30939 VISPO, ROSEMARIE TIRONA
30940 VISTA, EARL VON GLOVEN FESTIN
30941 VISTA, JETHRO MARION DELA CRUZ
30942 VISTA, STEFFANY YASAY
30943 VISTA, WILHELMINA ALIMUSA
30944 VISTAL, NEÑA SOL MELLOMIDA
30945 VISTAN, JUDY-ANNE CADIANG
30946 VISTAN, SHAINE MACASPAC
30947 VISTAR, LUCY BANTULAY
30948 VISTAR, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA
30949 VISTE, VINCENT BUENO
30950 VISTER, KATHRINA MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:621 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 VISTO, MARYJANE GARAN
30952 VITAL, RACHELLE GARCIA
30953 VITALES, GENELICE JOY GARCIA
30954 VITALES, MATT JIREH SANTIAGO
30955 VITALICIO, MA ELENA CATAYOC
30956 VITANZOS, YVONNIE CLEOPAS
30957 VITOR, TOM JORAM CIRUNAY
30958 VITUALLA, JUNRY PADALAPAT
30959 VITUG, DAREN RENZEL GALANG
30960 VITUG, KELLY DAYNE CASTRO
30961 VIUYA, GENEVA ATENDIDO
30962 VIVAR, BRYAN JOSHUA SANTOS
30963 VIVAS, AURELIA GARCIA
30964 VIVAS, JOHN JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
30965 VIVAS, MAUREEN RHEINA SAYO
30966 VIVIT, ANGELICA SAYABOC
30967 VIVO, KATHELYN MEI SERRANO
30968 VIZCARA, JULIUS CEASAR II CHARMINO
30969 VIZCARRA, PRINCES CECILIA GALANO
30970 VIZCAYA, JONELL MACAYAYONG
30971 VIZCAYNO, ELIZABETH DAYAAN
30972 VIÑAS, CHISSA JOY SUAN
30973 VIÑAS, JOAN OLANO
30974 VIÑAS, JONA ROSE LLAGAS
30975 VIÑAS, KRISTINE BAÑAS
30976 VOCAL, ROLDAN KEN ESTEBAN
30977 VOLANTE, CHARLS SANTOS
30978 VOLANTE, ORLY DEL CASTILLO
30979 VOLANTE, SHARON AZURA
30980 VOSOTROS, CHRISTINE LUBIANO
30981 VOTACION, ROSELL TORRES

I will hasten and not delay to obey your commands.
Psalm 119:60

resultslet.com is your #1 site about September 2016 LET Results!

Sunday, July 24, 2016

September 2016 LET Results W - Secondary Level

W surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
30982 WAAY, CHRISTIAN VAL DAMIAN
30983 WABAN, STEVE DOMONDON
30984 WABE, JENELYN
30985 WABINGGA, JEROME DUA
30986 WACAN, EMMA LYN CUSGAPA
30987 WACDAGAN, BRISEL DUPAGAN
30988 WADWADAN, DOLLY COY-YAO
30989 WADWASIN, GENUINE DEL MUNDO
30990 WADY, REWA SALEH MANLALANGIT
30991 WAGAN, MAGE DE VERA
30992 WAGAS, CHENNETH REBUCAS
30993 WAGAS, NIÑA MAE BRIOSO
30994 WAGTINGAN, MARCIANO JR ICAO
30995 WAGUINA, JESSICA DACUAWAN
30996 WAGWAG, ROSALYN MINDO
30997 WAHIWA, AURELIA BITING
30998 WAINWRIGHT, KIM MARTINEZ
30999 WAIS, DENNIS LOPEZ
31000 WAKIT, VENUS DISTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:622 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 WALANG, LILIBETH AMBOY
31002 WALTER, JANICE DICLAS
31003 WAMINAL, SHENDY PACAMALAN
31004 WAN-ATEN, RANDY ROMAN
31005 WANDAG, SUSAN AKAYYONG
31006 WANGDALE, WILHEM RONTGEN AGULLANA
31007 WANGET, EMILY MALONE
31008 WANGIWANG, NIÑO DONGADONG
31009 WANGKEY, JANNELYN BRIONES
31010 WANSI, CHATELAINE MALAG-GAY
31011 WANTA, GLENN CARLO IGUICO
31012 WAPANIO, RONNIE BERNALES
31013 WARIZA, ROBERT JR ETOC
31014 WARREN, NELILYN MACASLING
31015 WASAWAS, KENNETH RAAGAS
31016 WATIN, JEFREY MALINAO
31017 WATIN, KLAUDYN BUENO
31018 WATIN, LEOMAIRE TAGALOGON
31019 WATIWAT, ROCHELL SIENA
31020 WATIWAT, VANESSA GONZALES
31021 WAYCO, RENE JETHRO HONDRADA
31022 WEE, MICHAEL JOHN MONTEBON
31023 WENCESLAO, LAARNI FAT
31024 WENCESLAO, NOREEN VALMORES
31025 WIJANGCO, JOSHUA BUNDALIAN
31026 WILLY, MARIA KRISTINA DE PERALTA
31027 WONG, BILLY SALE
31028 WONG, DAISY MATSI
31029 WONG, HENRY JR CRUZ
31030 WONG, HOPE RINETTE PENUELA
31031 WONG, JEANETTE TAN
31032 WONG, JOHN PAUL TALLAFER
31033 WONG, MELISSA LINDSEY TAN
31034 WONG, MITZI CAMBE
31035 WONG, STEVE CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO
31036 WONG, VANGEL ROSE MONTAJES
31037 WONG, VICTOR LORENZO ESTOYA
31038 WOO, JOHN PAUL RAMO
31039 WORWOR, JENNIBETH BAGIW

Good will come to those who are generous and lend freely, who conduct their affairs with justice.
Psalm 112:5

resultslet.com is your #1 source about September 2016 LET Results!

Saturday, July 23, 2016

September 2016 LET Results X - Secondary Level

X surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level

Jesus said, “Let the little children come to me, and do not hinder them, for the kingdom of heaven belongs to such as these.”
Matthew 19:14

resultslet.com is your #1 place about September 2016 LET Results!

Thursday, July 21, 2016

September 2016 LET Results Y - Secondary Level

Y surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
31040 YABAO, WARREN ESPINA
31041 YABUT, ARCILLE MAE AGUSTIN
31042 YABUT, JESSICA ABENOJA
31043 YABUT, MARITHES BALQUIN
31044 YACAPIN, JENNY SALCEDO
31045 YACO, MELIZA TUMAOB
31046 YACO, ZENETH CUSI
31047 YADAN, MAITAH SULANG
31048 YADAO, DEJE AZAMAT RAMOS
31049 YADAO, JEAN JESSICA FONTILLA
31050 YADAO, LYNELYN TIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:623 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 YADAO, MONICA ALYKA FONTILLA
31052 YADAO, RAYMUND ANTONIO
31053 YAGO, AMABEL YU
31054 YAGO, ROSELIE GALIAS
31055 YAGONG, ROSEMARY SOTELLEZA
31056 YAGONIA, KATRINA ROMBO
31057 YAHIN, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
31058 YAKIT, NIMFA UBALDO
31059 YAMARO, LOIDA ALVARADO
31060 YAMAS, JUN MARK TAMBE
31061 YAMBA, SALY ELTAGON
31062 YAMBA, ZENEMAI PAGOMPANA
31063 YAMBOT, SHEKAINA DELOS REYES
31064 YAMSON, MARVIN JR CENTILLAS
31065 YAMSON, MILLER JR MASCARDO
31066 YANA, DELMA RANQUE
31067 YANGA, CHRISTINE ANGELIQUE JOHNSON
31068 YANGA, JUNE RUSSELLE
31069 YANGA, VINCE JHON BAUTISTA
31070 YANGA-ON, RENBRAN INDONG
31071 YANGAN, LORENA GIANGAN
31072 YANGAT, ANGELINA MOYA
31073 YANGO, JEANETTE OCAMPO
31074 YANGO, SHANEN PABUSTAN
31075 YANGOS, HAYDEE UNAY
31076 YANGUAS, MARITES CALI
31077 YANGYANG, BEARENCE SAUYEN
31078 YANIG, MITCHEL DINONG
31079 YANO, JENNY HALOOT
31080 YANOGACIO, MARIUS JAYSON ARENAS
31081 YANSON, JOVEN JR POLINAR
31082 YANTO, DHIANNE FRECILLA NERA
31083 YAO, SWEETZEL DUNGCA
31084 YAP, CULHANE ZARRAGA
31085 YAP, CZARINA CASIN
31086 YAP, FLORELYN MIRANDA
31087 YAP, LONAH LIM
31088 YAP, MARIE GRACE CEMINE
31089 YAP, MICHAEL VINCENT GIRON
31090 YAP, MIKAELA CAMILON
31091 YAPCHING, IRA JESUS JR ENERO
31092 YAPE, CATHERINE MAGO
31093 YAPE, MARRAH LYDIA SITIER
31094 YAPE, VANESSA DOBLON
31095 YAPUT, FATIMA DAIZ
31096 YAQUIT, MARK CHRISTIAN EDER
31097 YAQUITEN, BRYAN MEJIA
31098 YARA, CHERRY GRACE SIBONGA
31099 YARE, CHERYL FAITH ABANDONADO
31100 YARES, APRIL PRINCESS DOGOLDOGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:624 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 YARES, CHRIS CYNDIE NABISES
31102 YASA, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
31103 YASAY, LEO VERGEL TAYAO
31104 YASAY, MARY JOY LIBRE
31105 YASAÑA, FARRAH GAIL NOBLE
31106 YASIS, GRACE DEL ROSARIO
31107 YASOL, RINALYN JAMON
31108 YASON, THEODORO ABAD
31109 YASOÑA, ANDREA JEAN GARCIA
31110 YATCO, ALBERT ELI LABABIT
31111 YATE, EDZENCION PACIS
31112 YAUN, MARY CARYL LIMPIO
31113 YAUNG, MARK BRAYN SALUDES
31114 YAYAIN, JOBERT REGENIO
31115 YAÑEZ, APRIL JADE PASTOLERO
31116 YAÑEZ, JAMAICA AIKO MABULAY
31117 YBAY, CATHLYN BALDERAS
31118 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL MAE ESNARDO
31119 YBAÑEZ, ANGELO IGNACIO SARAUM
31120 YBAÑEZ, BRIAN ROXAS
31121 YBAÑEZ, CIRILO JR OLASIMAN
31122 YBAÑEZ, ERIC LABASTILLA
31123 YBAÑEZ, ERLIZA CASAMAYOR
31124 YBAÑEZ, EVELYN PURA
31125 YBAÑEZ, JEAN PAUL POMASIN
31126 YBAÑEZ, LALYN LUMONGSUD
31127 YBAÑEZ, MARIA CHESKA CATALUÑA
31128 YBAÑEZ, MARJORIE ESPAÑOLA
31129 YBAÑEZ, MYLENE OBENZA
31130 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO MABAYO
31131 YBAÑEZ, REGINA CATUBAY
31132 YBAÑEZ, RITCHE NEIL CORONEL
31133 YBERA, JOHN JERIC TOLENTINO
31134 YCAY, SHEILA MAY URETA
31135 YECLA, DEXTER JAN PASTRANA
31136 YECLA, JACKIELYN BAYHON
31137 YECYEC, RENATO GEALON
31138 YECYEC, SHAIRALYN LOGRONIO
31139 YEE, WILYN ASNE
31140 YERE, REINA NICCA ABAY
31141 YERRO, JEREMY VENTURA
31142 YERRO, LEA TURTUR
31143 YERVA, MARY ANN MILLENA
31144 YGONIA, CHERRY MAE DIVINAGRACIA
31145 YIU, ALMAY BARRERAS
31146 YJAN, LYNZHEE STAR PONDOC
31147 YLAGAN, MA ANTONETH LARGA
31148 YLANAN, EMILIE ROSE BELANGEL
31149 YLARDE, TEODORO JR CRUZ
31150 YNAYAN, CHARLENE JEAN HERMOSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:625 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 YNCIERTO, ARIEL ERGUERO
31152 YNCLINO, MELODY FATIMA ALBERCA
31153 YNGCONG, CASMERE MARCELINO
31154 YNOT, ANTONETTE APAYOR
31155 YNTIG, ALEDEN CAPIDTUAN
31156 YOCTE, ARMINA BUENSUCESO
31157 YONGYONG, MARLON CESAR IAN AQUINO
31158 YONSON, LOVELYN GRANADA
31159 YONTING, CRISTINE NELLAS
31160 YORO, JERSAM EBUIZA
31161 YORONG, MARFE TORLAO
31162 YOSORES, NUELYN CLAIRE CAYOD-ONG
31163 YOSORES, REMSIE SAMBRANA
31164 YOUNG, MAKEDA PAG-ASA ROSANA
31165 YPANTO, DWIGHT JIMENEZ
31166 YPIL, NELIZA YTANG
31167 YPON, JIMMY BELANGGOY
31168 YPULONG, JOHN PAUL AGUS
31169 YRAUDA, ARLYN GRACE LUNOR
31170 YRAY, KIMBERLY CABASAG
31171 YRAY, VENCIN TAMAYO
31172 YSON, CHRISTINE SEGURA
31173 YSON, GLAIZA ROSS GREGORIO
31174 YSULAN, JEHARALYN POWIT
31175 YSULAT, ANNIELYN FLORES
31176 YTARIO, GENALYN ROSE GAWAT
31177 YTURRIAGA, MARY ABIGAIL ALCORIZA
31178 YTURZAETA, PRINCESS MATHIS
31179 YU, CHIEJHEACA JEHANNA GERVACIO
31180 YU, JEANALYN ALVERO
31181 YU, RONA CORPUZ
31182 YUAYAN, ARGENTINA TUBAING
31183 YUBAL, JANET TANDINGAN
31184 YULE, RICARDO HOMEO
31185 YUMANG, LADY ANDRES
31186 YUMO, TESSA PASCUA
31187 YUMOL, EDGARDO JR DUNGO
31188 YUMOL, SHERYL AMARILA
31189 YUMUL, BIANCA SALONGA
31190 YUNGCO, FRANCIS DYMER BANTAY
31191 YURAG, CHRISTINE SARIO
31192 YURANGO, MIA CRIS TAN
31193 YURONG, REXFORD BANTILAN
31194 YUSALAN, YVETTE LLORERA
31195 YUSI, FRANCIS ROWEN CHAVEZ
31196 YUSINGCO, ALFONSO IÑIGO RECARO
31197 YUSINGCO, SHAUN PANOT
31198 YUSOFF, ELY ANTHONY ANGELES
31199 YUSON, ARVEGINO CARPIO
31200 YUSON, DANIEL RONULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:626 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 YUSON, DIVINE GRACE BERSA
31202 YUSON, RODRIGO BAUTISTA
31203 YUSON, ROSELYN LAYAR
31204 YUSOP, BAI OMAIRAH MAMA
31205 YUSOPH, IJHERAFEL BALIOLA
31206 YUSOPH, JAOHARAH DIPATUAN
31207 YUSORES, ARVIN PALENZUELA
31208 YUTUC, HEIDI ACOSTA
31209 YUTUC, RISHELLE OCAMPO
31210 YWAY, DESIREE ANN ABELLANOSA
31211 YÑIGUEZ, MARIE ANTOINETTE HOFFMAN

I have chosen the way of faithfulness; I have set my heart on your laws.
Psalm 119:30

resultslet.com is your #1 website about September 2016 LET Results!

Wednesday, July 20, 2016

September 2016 LET Results Z - Secondary Level

Z surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Secondary Level
31212 ZABALA, ARIANE CERDAN
31213 ZABALA, KIMJEWARD EDILO
31214 ZABALA, MARICAR BIHAG
31215 ZABALA, ROSA MAE RAMENTO
31216 ZABALA, YOLANDA SABADO
31217 ZABALDICA, CINDY VELEZ
31218 ZABAT, SHYRILLE SANTOS
31219 ZABATE, MARJORIE
31220 ZABELLA, JACQUELINE RACHELLE JALOCON
31221 ZACARIA, BAITANA DALGAN
31222 ZACARIA, SAMIRA HADJI ABDULRAHMAN
31223 ZACARIAS, CARYL FRITZIE PUMARADA
31224 ZACARIAS, JOMARK VILLANUEVA
31225 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ASAJAR
31226 ZACARIAS, MAUREEN JOY AMURAO
31227 ZACARIAS, RONALD EFONDO
31228 ZACATE, PRINCESS CRUZ
31229 ZAFE, JOHN ERROL GONZALES
31230 ZAFE, MELODY TOLENTINO
31231 ZAFRA, ERLYN MAE TAGAAN
31232 ZAIDE, LIZETTE GAGAN
31233 ZALUN, CHARISSA MALENAB
31234 ZALUN, JULIE ANN FERNANDO
31235 ZALUN, MARY ANN SORIANO
31236 ZALUN, RAYMART GUITTU
31237 ZAMBALES, CHRISTINE LEAH GUMA
31238 ZAMBALES, LHYNETTE TABANGAY
31239 ZAMBRANO, MERLY SEPNIO
31240 ZAMBRANO, RUDILYN FERNANDEZ
31241 ZAMORA, ALLEN JOY DIAZ
31242 ZAMORA, BERNADETH PORTEM
31243 ZAMORA, CAMILLE CAÑETE
31244 ZAMORA, CATLEAH BORNEA
31245 ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN BERNABE
31246 ZAMORA, DARYLL HANNAH RICABORDA
31247 ZAMORA, DOROTHY MAE PEREZ
31248 ZAMORA, EMILOU JR ABESAMIS
31249 ZAMORA, FEL CYNTHIA BARTIDO
31250 ZAMORA, JEAH JEMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:627 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 ZAMORA, JEANIE FE BACULIO
31252 ZAMORA, JOHN FELIX MEDILLAS
31253 ZAMORA, JOY GEYROZAGA
31254 ZAMORA, JUDITH MAE RAYRAY
31255 ZAMORA, MARION GALICIA
31256 ZAMORA, MELANIE JEMINO
31257 ZAMORA, PEERLESS QUEEN GATUSLAO
31258 ZAMORA, REGINALD ROBLES
31259 ZAMORA, REYNA LACHICA
31260 ZAMORA, RHENALYN SENADA
31261 ZAMORA, RIGEL GARTH LAPUEBLA
31262 ZAMORA, ROSLYN MUNOZ
31263 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE FAITH DESABELLE
31264 ZAMORAS, JULIE ANN ARMEDILLA
31265 ZAMUCO, JULIE ANNE CREPA
31266 ZAMUDIO, JHANIN LASCANO
31267 ZAMUDIO, JUDY NIDOY
31268 ZAMUDIO, JUVIE BOCALA
31269 ZAMUDIO, NELLIE POLANGE
31270 ZAMUDIO, SHARON GARIGADE
31271 ZANTUA, SEPT APPLE LAFUENTE
31272 ZAPANTA, JAYSON REJUSO
31273 ZAPANTA, KIERVIN BAGUS
31274 ZAPANTA, MARYLUD PARDE
31275 ZAPANTA, MICHAEL FRANCISCO
31276 ZAPATA, ADLEY CEAZAR BARBERO
31277 ZAPATA, JESSICA CANLAS
31278 ZAPATA, JOHN ANTHONY AFUNGGOL
31279 ZAPATA, LENIE LYN DIONISIO
31280 ZAPE, GERALDINE ESPIRITU
31281 ZAPICO, KRIZZA EVANGELIO
31282 ZAPICO, RONNEL FRANCISCO
31283 ZARA, ALLAN AGUERE
31284 ZARA, JOY ESPION
31285 ZARA, PATRICK ANDY IBAÑEZ
31286 ZARADULLA, CHARLEEN CORDOVERO
31287 ZARAGOSA, ELOISA ESTONILO
31288 ZARAGOSA, MICHAEL DAET
31289 ZARAGOZA, JULIE PEARL LEONES
31290 ZARAGOZA, MIKE JAYOMA
31291 ZARAGOZA, RYMART BARONE
31292 ZARATAN, ROBERTSON SAJONAS
31293 ZARATE, AIDA LEONOR
31294 ZARATE, ARIEL APILAN
31295 ZARATE, DOMINIC DELOS REYES
31296 ZARATE, JESSA TORRES
31297 ZARATE, MARY ROSE ALMEDA
31298 ZARRAGA, KAREN COLECHA
31299 ZARRAGA, PAULENE FLORES
31300 ZARTIGA, ROY JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:628 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 ZARZOSO, RACHEL BUSTOS
31302 ZASPA, ANN TONETTE AMIGO
31303 ZASPA, MELVIN ZUBIAGA
31304 ZATE, MARY GAY CABANILLA
31305 ZAULDA, JACQUELINE BONIEL
31306 ZAUSA, CLYSA NEON
31307 ZAUSA, JINKY JANE ZAPICO
31308 ZAUSA, MARY JANE ILI
31309 ZAÑO, KATHLEEN JOY ZAMORA
31310 ZEBEN, SADDAM PARINGDING
31311 ZEPEDA, LOUMARIE CASTILLO
31312 ZERNA, MARJORIE AGUILAR
31313 ZETA, JEANNE QUIDLAT
31314 ZETA, MAURA ABREA
31315 ZILABBO, SHELAMAY PAUAL
31316 ZINAMPAN, CLAUDINE CORPUZ
31317 ZOLETA, BERNADETH OCAMPO
31318 ZOLINA, KIM
31319 ZONIO, ARLENE MASIBAG
31320 ZONIO, CHERRY BIONAT
31321 ZONIO, JERWIN ROSI
31322 ZORILLA, JAY MARK CABRERA
31323 ZORILLA, RHEA MAY RIVERA
31324 ZUBIETO, MARY ANN VILLAVERDE
31325 ZULAIN, BAHJA BACONDONG
31326 ZULETA, GELLI MURILLO
31327 ZULETA, KENNETH JAMES TISADO
31328 ZULITA, RAUL JR BUHAY
31329 ZULUETA, JORDAN ROGELIO
31330 ZULUETA, REGGIE CARL BRIONES
31331 ZULUETA, SHERYL DAVAL
31332 ZUNIEGA, GERALYN MONTECINO
31333 ZUÑIGA, JOY BALLECER
31334 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ROSE
NOTHING FOLLOWS
But if we walk in the light, as he is in the light, we have fellowship with one another, and the blood of Jesus, his Son, purifies us from all sin.
1 John 1:7

resultslet.com is your #1 site about September 2016 LET Results!

Tuesday, July 19, 2016

September 2016 LET Results A - Elementary Level

A surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers, Elementary Level
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 2 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABA, SAMERA ANTI
 2 ABABA, KISHA LEONIE POLLOS
 3 ABABAT, SYRELL URDANITA
 4 ABABON, CHRISTINE ADANZA
 5 ABABON, JOAN BASALO
 6 ABACA, JASON JAMES FUENTES
 7 ABACA, MIRRA COLEEN DULAY
 8 ABACA, RELISA ANN REYES
 9 ABAD, EDEN NACUA
 10 ABAD, JENIFER BORRETA
 11 ABAD, JV LYN ANDAYA
 12 ABAD, KATRINE GABUYA
 13 ABAD, LYNDON INAHID
 14 ABAD, MA ANTOENETTE BORERES
 15 ABAD, MORIEL ANN SALENGA
 16 ABADA, MARIA CHRISSA MANLAPAS
 17 ABADIA, THERESE ANGELIQUE GORRES
 18 ABADIANO, JONALYN SUSOPPRADO
 19 ABADILLA, DANAH JAMILLE BAUTISTA
 20 ABADILLA, JENALYN ARBIS
 21 ABADILLA, LOVELY MANGINDIN
 22 ABADINAS, JEFFERSON VICENTE
 23 ABAGUA, AILYN GABANE
 24 ABAIGAR, LAURA ANTASO
 25 ABAINZA, MELIZA OLINAR
 26 ABAIRO, JOHN RAYMOND SUBELDIA
 27 ABAJAR, JHON PAUL CIPRIANO
 28 ABAJON, SHEENA MAE CABALQUINTO
 29 ABAL, ANA MARIE GEPOLIO
 30 ABALA, MADELEINE JAVIER
 31 ABALDONADO, VIVIAN BACLAS
 32 ABALETA, GLADYS PELIPADA
 33 ABALLA, KAREN LUZENTALES
 34 ABALLE, CLEO JAPAY
 35 ABALLE, RAMIEL CABARLES
 36 ABALLE, SHYLEE THEA
 37 ABALOS, ARELI JEAL BAXIMEN
 38 ABALOS, FATIMA DOLOM
 39 ABALOS, GISSELYN TORRES
 40 ABALOS, ROMAILYN CALAUS
 41 ABALOS, RYAN EMMANUEL SERNA
 42 ABALOS, SHIELA DUMLAO
 43 ABAMONGA, JAMES PATRICK QUIJANO
 44 ABAN, JERALYN BAYBAYON
 45 ABAN, JERRYFE TAYAG
 46 ABAN, MARGARITA HISOLA
 47 ABAN, RIZZALYN FLORES
 48 ABANADO, ANGELICA PUNSALAN
 49 ABANES, VANEZA TENIDOR
 50 ABANGAN, JASMIN ALOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 3 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 ABANIA, LAICA CALAYAG
 52 ABANIEL, APRILYN PASCUAL
 53 ABANIL, JAYBE LUZ MANAGBANAG
 54 ABANILLA, CRISTINE ABANILLA
 55 ABANILLA, RENANTE CANOY
 56 ABANTAO, JOCYL MARY ROSE CABRITO
 57 ABANTAO, VICTOR JAKE QUEMAÑO
 58 ABANTAS, RAYNISA DERON
 59 ABANTAS, SHARIEF ABBAS
 60 ABANTE, SARA MAE PAJUNAR
 61 ABANTE, VEM DANNA REYES
 62 ABANTES, MARY ROSE ARBIOL
 63 ABANTO, ANGELIE GARCIA
 64 ABANTO, MICHELLE GALLARDO
 65 ABAO, DISNEY JOY PANAL
 66 ABAO, JO-ANNE ENDAB
 67 ABAO, ROLDAN SEMBORIO
 68 ABAO-AN, JUNIELYN PARIOLO
 69 ABARCA, IRA JOY ALCANTARA
 70 ABARCA, KRISTINE GOMEZ
 71 ABARICO, JESSA AMPER
 72 ABARIENTOS, ANNALIZA DELGADO
 73 ABARQUEZ, GYMAYLINA TORMON
 74 ABARQUEZ, MELANE VERONA
 75 ABARRATIGUE, JERUTH GAMOT
 76 ABARTE, MARY JANE CEPEDA
 77 ABAS, ANGELICA MARICE MANANSALA
 78 ABAS, BERNADETTE RAMILO
 79 ABAS, MARS MISOLA
 80 ABASOLO, EUNICE MAE VENTURA
 81 ABASTILLAS, ANN GABRIELLE NORADA
 82 ABASTILLAS, JOHN MATEO DIAZ
 83 ABAT, LOVELY DARLENE ARELLANO
 84 ABATIAS, LYKA MONTECINA
 85 ABATO, MARITINA RECIÑA
 86 ABATON, NIKKO ELLO
 87 ABAWAG, JOAN NALEX
 88 ABAWAG, MARY ANTOINETTE MANALON
 89 ABAY, ANGELINE CUSTODIO
 90 ABAY, MICHAEL PALAYA
 91 ABAYA, SHAIRA JOY CATUNGAL
 92 ABAYAN, MA JAICELLE ABENALES
 93 ABAYON, ANGELITA PACILAN
 94 ABAYON, ANGIELICA PACILAN
 95 ABAYON, MAE ANN ROSARIO
 96 ABAYON, VANESSA ROSARIO
 97 ABAÑO, ELLEN MARIE BARES
 98 ABAÑO, JEFF CARLO ADRALES
 99 ABBACAN, CARIDAD THERESA LIAGAO
 100 ABBANG, LENNETTE MORAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 4 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 ABBAS, HANIFAH MIMBANTAS
 102 ABBU, MAE TERESSE BOOC
 103 ABCEDE, FELISA PAGALAN
 104 ABDUHALIM, JESSA PULAW
 105 ABDUL, RAIHANA DUCA
 106 ABDUL CADER, RACMAH ODAG
 107 ABDUL MUHAIMEN, FHARHADA JAYARI
 108 ABDULAH, JOMAR GUIALIL
 109 ABDULATIP, MARICAR LAJA
 110 ABDULBASITH, RUFFAIDA ABDULRAHMAN
 111 ABDULCADER, ZOHAYLA MAMA
 112 ABDULGANI, SABRI AMIL-ALIH
 113 ABDULHALIM, SITTIE AIRAH FARIDA
 114 ABDULHAMID, RADIYA HUSSIN
 115 ABDULJABBAR, DHANERA OMAMA
 116 ABDULJALEEL, NORHAMIDA MACAUMBOS
 117 ABDULJALIL, KAIZA AMILULLA
 118 ABDULKADIR, NERWISA ARIK
 119 ABDULLA, NASHRA DAMUT
 120 ABDULLA, SITTI HURMAH JUNORAN
 121 ABDULLAH, DAISIELYN BUAT
 122 ABDULLAH, DIANA UNTAL
 123 ABDULLAH, SITTIE HAMNA RASCAL
 124 ABDULLAH, UMMEKHAIR DIRANGAREN
 125 ABDULMAJID, JUHAIRA JAUHARI
 126 ABDULMALIC, NORFARHANA SARIPADA
 127 ABDULRAHIM, AMANIE YUSOPH
 128 ABDULRAHMAN, ASMIRAH GUNTING
 129 ABDULRAHMAN, RAISAH MUTO
 130 ABDULRASID, ALEAH SULAIMAN
 131 ABDULRAUF, ANIRAH MALAMBUT
 132 ABDURAHIM, SHARIFA MADJANG
 133 ABDURAHMAN, ASHER BAÑEZ
 134 ABDURAJAN, NUR-IN NUJIRI
 135 ABDURAKMAN, NESMA BAKKIAL
 136 ABDURAUP, HADZRA DAYAN
 137 ABDURIJAL, NURHANINA JALMAANI
 138 ABDUWA, RUAIDA USSIH
 139 ABE, MA ANGELY FELIPE
 140 ABECIA, HARIL QUILAB
 141 ABEDOZA, JAKE MARCEL MENDOZA
 142 ABEDOZA, JOHN CARLO BELIBER
 143 ABEDOZA, JOMAR ALARMA
 144 ABEGANIA, CRIZELE PALMA
 145 ABEJERO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
 146 ABEJERO, ELAINE KAY RAE TOLOMIA
 147 ABEJO, ALTER JANE MIGUE
 148 ABEJO, CHARISSE GAID
 149 ABEJO, JEROME MATIBAG
 150 ABEJO, REYMOND PADIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 5 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 ABEJUELA, KRISTINE CALVARIO
 152 ABEJUELA, LAICELLE SERDENIA
 153 ABEJUELA, SALVE MAE DUMALAG
 154 ABEJUELA, SOLITARIO DELA PEÑA
 155 ABEL, RINALYN CORDOVA
 156 ABEL, SHIRELYN DELA CRUZ
 157 ABELADOR, DIANA MAGALLON
 158 ABELAY, PEARL JOY GUARINO
 159 ABELEDA, MAE ANNE ROSE TIZON
 160 ABELGAS, MARIANNE MOLETA
 161 ABELILLA, ZYRELL ORILLENIDA
 162 ABELLA, ARIANNE CABULAO
 163 ABELLA, JINECA MAE DANTE
 164 ABELLA, KATHLIA LAZADA
 165 ABELLA, LAEY ANN APOR
 166 ABELLA, MECHELLE ABLAYA
 167 ABELLA, REIGNA LOUISE ESCOTON
 168 ABELLA, ROMAR FELIX ASUNCION
 169 ABELLADA, JANETH CARIZO
 170 ABELLANA, FERDINAND ABING
 171 ABELLANA, PRINCESS MAE
 172 ABELLANIDA, LYSETTE PITALVERO
 173 ABELLANO, HAZEL MUSNGI
 174 ABELLANOSA, GLOWEN ASTON
 175 ABELLANOSA, NOVELYN MORALLA
 176 ABELLAR, JENEVIE DEIPARINE
 177 ABELLERA, ELLIJAH MAE GASTONES
 178 ABELLO, ANGELO AGRADE
 179 ABELLO, MARIA PRISCILLA ACABO
 180 ABELLO, MARICRIS MARIBLANCA
 181 ABELLO, MARY RUTH LLEGO
 182 ABELLON, ISABELA PALMIANO
 183 ABEN, LEZIEL CARIÑO
 184 ABENDAN, ALEXANDRA ACE FLORO
 185 ABENDAN, MARYLENDENJANE ARIAS
 186 ABENDAÑO, KARL EDRIAN
 187 ABENGAÑA, ANNIE ROSE DELA ISLA
 188 ABENGONA, KATRINA BALANCIO
 189 ABENIDO, IRISH PATORGO
 190 ABENIR, BERNADETTE PAGUIRIGAN
 191 ABENIR, KARINA LIM
 192 ABENIS, ALMERA CARGANDO
 193 ABENOJA, MIRA FLOR MONGHIT
 194 ABERIA, MARIZ NEBREJA
 195 ABERIN, CHRISTIN TAGLE
 196 ABERLE, LEDE MAE QUIA
 197 ABESAMIS, MARIA THERESA CRUZ
 198 ABESAMIS, NEIL PATRICK BANAL
 199 ABESAMIS, SAMANTHA KATINDIG
 200 ABESTILLAS, FLORA MAE BORRES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 6 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 ABETRIA, ALYSON DALE TOLOSA
 202 ABETRIA, SHANEL ARELLANO
 203 ABGAO, JUVILYNE CANATA
 204 ABIADO, GENESSA ROSE CASQUETE
 205 ABIAN, GEMMA ALBERTO
 206 ABIAN, LYN HONCULADA
 207 ABIBAS, ANDREA JELLY MARIE ROYOPA
 208 ABIBUAG, MARIANNE JOY PANGANTIHON
 209 ABID, JOHANA SAMPULNA
 210 ABID, JOHN PATRICK DUHILAG
 211 ABIG, DANMER BANDOLA
 212 ABIGA, GLAIZA YANSON
 213 ABIJAY, LILIBETH LAYCO
 214 ABILA, MARA SALUD
 215 ABILGOS, ALDRIN MORAL
 216 ABILONG, CHARISMABEL LIM
 217 ABINA, REY JAYSON BACURIN
 218 ABINES, MONICA PAJOYO
 219 ABING, JIE TINGABNGAB
 220 ABING, JOANNA SEGARRA
 221 ABING, JOEL MAGNO
 222 ABINGUAR, ELLEN ADONA
 223 ABINSAY, JANA LARISA BUGHAO
 224 ABIOG, MICHAEL CARLO SR SANTOS
 225 ABIT, LAILA NEGRIDO
 226 ABIUL, JANINE GERONIMO
 227 ABIÑO, ANJINETTE MANORIÑA
 228 ABIÑO, DINAH MARIE NON
 229 ABIÑON, DIANNE BARCELONA
 230 ABLAGON, CHARLYN BELASA
 231 ABLAN, JONAMAY SICAD
 232 ABLANIDA, MELJANE ESLOPOR
 233 ABLAT, KEVIN JAMES BORNESO
 234 ABLAY, JOY PAGAYANAN
 235 ABLING, JANE NAVALES
 236 ABLOG, NOEMI RAPISURA
 237 ABLOG, REMALYN BAJET
 238 ABLONG, RECHIE LYNN YANONG
 239 ABOBO, RENALDINE LUCIANO
 240 ABOCADO, GLADYS ARINGO
 241 ABOGA, MARJORIE RAGRAG
 242 ABOGADO, AGNES GRACE MONDAYA
 243 ABOGADO, JIMMY BARGULA
 244 ABON, CHAILEENE KHAN LAJOM
 245 ABONALES, ALEX QUITORIO
 246 ABONG, JENELYN CAMOS
 247 ABORDE, JESSANYN CORTUNA
 248 ABORDO, PRINCESS ISSA DOMINIQUE AZOTE
 249 ABORDO, REYNA
 250 ABORDO, SHIELA MAE OLIVEROS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 7 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 ABORITA, AIZY VILLAMOR
 252 ABOROT, RUSSEL SABENACIO
 253 ABORQUE, LEAH MARTINEZ
 254 ABRAGAN, JOYCE ACODILI
 255 ABRAGAN, SHAIRA MAE JACINTO
 256 ABRAHAM, ANALYN CABREJAS
 257 ABRASADO, CHAMA VILLAREZ
 258 ABRASADO, RANDY BANATANTO
 259 ABRASALDO, ALBERT CERILO
 260 ABRASALDO, RAFFY AGUR LUCERO
 261 ABRASOSA, SHANEN CERDANIO
 262 ABRAZALDO, ARLENE NAVARRO
 263 ABRAZALDO, MARITES LAVARIAS
 264 ABREGANA, ALFIE CADUNGOG
 265 ABREGANA, JORIZA TABACULDE
 266 ABRENICA, JERICO ALCANTARA
 267 ABRENICA, JOANN MAE POLINAR
 268 ABRERA, AIRA CAMILLE LEAÑO
 269 ABRERA, EXOR QUINTO
 270 ABRERA, MARVIN AROMIN
 271 ABRERA, RHESA EDRADAN
 272 ABREU, MARJORIE ULTRA
 273 ABRIA, LUZEL JANE NECESARIO
 274 ABRIGANA, MA SERENA LAMORIN
 275 ABRIGO, HONEY ROSE HERNANE
 276 ABRIL, PORSHA SURATOS
 277 ABRINGE, CRISTILLE MAE CABALLERO
 278 ABRIO, DANIELLE IVY ENTION
 279 ABRIO, JESSA MAE GONZALES
 280 ABRIO, MA GICELLE CAJEDA
 281 ABRIOL, LOREZA LORETO
 282 ABRIS, GRETHEL MAY RANILLE
 283 ABRIS, JUVIELYN PIALANE
 284 ABROGUEÑA, GENEVA MAY CORNEL
 285 ABRUGAR, ROWENA MORANTE
 286 ABU, JUHAINA DAYANG CAPACIO
 287 ABU, LERMA BISA
 288 ABUAN, FREDDIE GANAL
 289 ABUAN, NADINE JENICA CALICA
 290 ABUBACAR, AMERAH BATUGAN
 291 ABUBACAR, ATAO UNSING
 292 ABUBACAR, BADANIA CABANAG
 293 ABUBACAR, HAFSAH RELUYA
 294 ABUBACAR, NIHAYA BANTOG
 295 ABUBACAR, SANDORI PANAOB
 296 ABUBAKAR, BENJAMIN GALAS
 297 ABUBAKAR, NUR-AIN FIEL
 298 ABUBAKAR, RADSID SUMANDAL
 299 ABUBO, MICHELLE CRUZATE
 300 ABUBO, TINA DULAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 8 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 ABUCAY, FRANCEL JOY SAMBERE
 302 ABUCAY, JENILYN NAVAL
 303 ABUCEJO, CARMI ISIDERIO
 304 ABUCEJO, GEMAREY ARGUILLAS
 305 ABUCEJO, MARIA LOURDES ABARCA
 306 ABUDA, ANTONIO JR ROSALDO
 307 ABUEDO, LURISA JEAN FUGADO
 308 ABUEG, CAMILLE DE LEON
 309 ABUEL, NICOLA CELLINI BELBIS
 310 ABUEVA, MARECIL PADEL
 311 ABUGAN, NANCY LARA UNDRAY
 312 ABUGHO, CORNELIO EBCAS
 313 ABUJEN, MARIA ELOISA ANUNG
 314 ABUL, ROSENDA OFANDA
 315 ABULAN, MARA LAUREANO
 316 ABULENCIA, ARCHILYN BALBADA
 317 ABULENCIA, CHERRY ANN QUEMADA
 318 ABULENCIA, DINA CABICO
 319 ABULENCIA, SARAH JANE DAGUINOD
 320 ABULENCIA, SHERWIN VELUZ
 321 ABULENCIA, VANESSA PADUA
 322 ABUNAN, JENNY ROSE TERCEÑO
 323 ABUNIAWAN, LORAH MAE SANCO
 324 ABUNIO, JOSELITO BAUTISTA
 325 ABUNO, CHRISTY PALMA
 326 ABUTAS, JULYMIE BALATONGAN
 327 ABUTAY, AYLA ROSAL
 328 ABUY, CLARA MELISSA GALARCE
 329 AC-AC, CYRENE KAYE MIRAS
 330 ACAB, JAYRAM ABAD
 331 ACAB, MERICHRIS ANGELIE ABUGAN
 332 ACABAL, LIWAYA BACLA-AN
 333 ACABO, CHE-AN MANDAO
 334 ACADEMIA, RUBELYN DELA CRUZ
 335 ACADEMIA, SHENA DAWN BALDADO
 336 ACADEMIA, SOCRATES JR TUBAT
 337 ACAIN, ISABEL CARDIENTE
 338 ACAIN, PRINCESS MANTE
 339 ACANTO, ARIEL ESPAÑOLA
 340 ACAO, MARICEL TANUTAN
 341 ACAPULCO, SELCON MEJORADA
 342 ACASO, ROBERT JOHN DUITES
 343 ACAY, CARYL BLAIR AGNO
 344 ACAYAN, SHARMELE QUILALANG
 345 ACAYEN, JESUSA RAE JAVILLONAR
 346 ACAYLAR, JENICEL TULLER
 347 ACBANG, ARIETTE SUBITO
 348 ACDAL, ELENA FLORES
 349 ACDANG, AN-AN TELLO
 350 ACEBO, LIANNE AVESTRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 9 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 ACEBO, NOREEN MADERAZO
 352 ACEBRON, MARIBEL IRINCO
 353 ACEDERA, RIA GALAMITON
 354 ACEDERA, RONER DELIM
 355 ACEDILLA, CRENZ OCAMPO
 356 ACEDRE, SHAIRA CINCO
 357 ACEJO, MARY GRACE BABIERA
 358 ACENA, CRISTELLE MAE ORACION
 359 ACENAS, SHEILA MAE MACAS
 360 ACERA, RUSBEL BONAJOS
 361 ACERET, DOROTEO JR EDER
 362 ACERO, CHARITH CASTILLO
 363 ACERO, MA HAZEL ESPIRITU
 364 ACERO, ROSELIT SABALZA
 365 ACERO, SARAH AGUILAR
 366 ACERON, JOLITO DOMANAT
 367 ACERON, LEA SEBASTIAN
 368 ACEVEDO, LUCIA ARIMANG
 369 ACHAPERO, JOANA MAE GENSON
 370 ACHENOVA, LORICAR GAMBUTA
 371 ACHUELA, CHRISTIAN RENZ TIOZON
 372 ACIBAR, CYRUS JOSEPH BALUYOT
 373 ACIDERA, SONIA AFAGA
 374 ACIDO, FLORIZA ORDIZ
 375 ACIERDA, SHIENA MAE TAGATAC
 376 ACIERTO, NESLIE GARCIA
 377 ACLARACION, JALE ESMAYA
 378 ACLO, EDEN DELA PEÑA
 379 ACLO, LESLIE MAE ATAY
 380 ACMA, JEREMIE LIANDA
 381 ACMAD, AISHA MABALAG
 382 ACMAD, MADAYA MARUHOM
 383 ACOB, JADE ANN SAQUING
 384 ACOBA, JANINE RODRIGO
 385 ACOBA, JHONELY BARRIENTOS
 386 ACOBERA, APRIL JAY LASTIMOSO
 387 ACOG, JANICE CALINAO
 388 ACOJEDO, AIRES MAE LAVADIA
 389 ACOSTA, CYNTHIA POQUIZ
 390 ACOSTA, DANELLA NISSI
 391 ACOSTA, DICKSON VILLAREAL
 392 ACOSTA, EDNA MIRANDA
 393 ACOSTA, ETHEL JOICE GUINTO
 394 ACOSTA, JAYRON SALVADOR
 395 ACOSTA, JEANNE PAULINE BALAHADIA
 396 ACOSTA, JERLYN BELTRAN
 397 ACOSTA, KATRINA ARIZALA
 398 ACOSTA, KRISTINE MAIDEE MANGROBANG
 399 ACOSTA, MAE AMOR RIVERA
 400 ACOSTA, PRINCESS HYACINTH RICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 10 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 ACOSTA, RAIZA UGANIZA
 402 ACOSTA, ROVELYN DOMINGO
 403 ACOSTA, VIRGINIA GALVAN
 404 ACPAL, ALJOHN GALINGANA
 405 ACQUIADAN, BENJIE KUBIARAN
 406 ACQUIADAN, JESSA MAE LOPEZ
 407 ACSON, JULIE ANN BENDAN
 408 ACUIN, JUNEFFER CORPUZ
 409 ACUPAN, LEOVIN AMBUYOC
 410 ACUPIADO, RODEL MUNCADA
 411 ACURAM, MARRY JOY ABAD
 412 ACUSAR, ARNEL CUERVO
 413 ACUT, MARIFEL UBARCO
 414 ACUYONG, ANGELICA BACLOR
 415 ACUZAR, LAIZA AMARGO
 416 ACUÑA, ALIMAR MACULI
 417 ACUÑA, ALLYSSA ARELLANO
 418 ACUÑA, LOYNIE BOCAYONG
 419 ADA, SANDRAH JUNE GARBO
 420 ADAGAO, JENNIL JUAYONG
 421 ADAM, ROJANA ALISO
 422 ADAM, SAIMA DIBARATAN
 423 ADAMERO, MA GEANNE ACOPIADO
 424 ADAN, ALBERT JAREL LUNA
 425 ADAN, RANDOLF MATTHEW AMPARO
 426 ADANTE, AILENE AGRAVANTE
 427 ADANZA, JOAN GIRAY
 428 ADAO, CELFORIE CALIMPON
 429 ADAO, JUAN SUCRE
 430 ADAON, MHARIEL SORONGON
 431 ADAP, SITTIE NAIDAH MAUNA
 432 ADARAYAN, JASMINE LOVELY MALICDEM
 433 ADAY, IVY CZARINA MANGUSING
 434 ADAYA, JULIUS JAYME
 435 ADAYA, PAULA MAY DELA CRUZ
 436 ADAYAN, ANGELICA ARSENAL
 437 ADDAS, AL-SHIYA JACARIA
 438 ADDON, MARICHELLE MACABIA
 439 ADEA, PAMELA KRISTINA CASTILLO
 440 ADELANTAR, CHRISTINE GONZALES
 441 ADIGAN, KRIZIA DEANNE MELENDREZ
 442 ADIGUE, BLEZZELEE MERDEGIA
 443 ADILAN, LEIDY MANAOPANAO
 444 ADILAO, ASMINA AMER
 445 ADION, KAREN KAYE TAÑEDO
 446 ADLAON, CHARITY JEAN LABAJO
 447 ADLAON, CHASTITY CHARM SABURAO
 448 ADLAON, IRIS LABAJO
 449 ADLAWAN, EMILY
 450 ADLAWAN, RICHELLE ROYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 11 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 ADLAWAN, STEFFI CUESTA
 452 ADO, JEPHONIE JUAYONG
 453 ADO, JOY DIMAVIVAS
 454 ADOBAS, LIEZL JEAN ALQUIZAR
 455 ADOBO, DIANNE JOY SALUDAR
 456 ADOLFO, BONNA MAE YMAS
 457 ADONA, JONAMAI LABRO
 458 ADONAY, ODELYN AUZA
 459 ADONIS, JOSEPH PAGUIO
 460 ADOR, FAMELA GRAFIL
 461 ADOR, JHEA CHRISHEL BAJADO
 462 ADOR, NASMERAH BANDERA
 463 ADORA, AIDYLE ENERO
 464 ADORA, MARIA LUISA GODINEZ
 465 ADORABLE, DOROTHY JOY FUERTE
 466 ADORABLE, LEDA MAE CUBERO
 467 ADORABLE, ROYALITA ROTAMOLA
 468 ADORACION, RIZZA SUPLIDO
 469 ADORINO, SARAH PIOQUINTO
 470 ADORIO, LUNABELL ALIDO
 471 ADORNADO, DIVE SARION
 472 ADORNADO, MARY JANICE VILLANUEVA
 473 ADORNO, IRISH PLEÑOS
 474 ADORZA, KATHLEEN PLATA
 475 ADRADA, CRISTINE TARROSA
 476 ADRIANO, BEA VILLAREY
 477 ADRIANO, EUNICE JAVIER
 478 ADRIANO, GERLYN MARIE
 479 ADRIANO, LADY MAY FAIGAO
 480 ADRIANO, PRINCESS DOMINGO
 481 ADRIAS, ROSEMARIE GONDAO
 482 ADTULUGANAN, ASHNA NOLAGUIA
 483 ADULA, LENY
 484 ADULA, MC ROLAND JAPZON
 485 ADULACION, ALNER ASARIA
 486 ADULACION, JAYBEE DONE BAITO
 487 ADVIENTO, REMA RAMER
 488 ADVINCULA, GLENDA AGRAVA
 489 ADVINCULA, JESSABELLE LIBO-ON
 490 ADVINCULA, JUDY ANN SALUDAR
 491 ADVINCULA, ROSALYN GUNDANGAN
 492 AFABLE, EVA AMAROTO
 493 AFABLE, LORENA LAPADA
 494 AFABLE, ROWENA DELMONTE
 495 AFLORO, EUNICE ANNE LEDESMA
 496 AFRICA, MARIEL BAUTISTA
 497 AFUANG, WHESTLY DE LOS ANGELES
 498 AGAC-AC, JIA JIRAH MELLA
 499 AGAD, LYCA GALO
 500 AGAGAS, JOKIRI BUMANLAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 12 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 AGALLA, JEFFORD CABANLIT
 502 AGALOOS, VALENTINE BRIONES
 503 AGAMAO, JOSHUA LYN MARCOS
 504 AGAN, EMELYN GALLARDO
 505 AGAN, PENNY JANE AMARO
 506 AGANG, HONNA CANDACE PARAME
 507 AGANOS, IRENE MAE ANINO
 508 AGAPITO, APPLE JOY BALILO
 509 AGAPITO, CRISTEL JOY DORDE
 510 AGAPITO, DONNALYN SABILLENA
 511 AGAPITO, JULIE ANDREA GABRIEL
 512 AGAPITO, LIEZYL VALDEZ
 513 AGAPITO, PAULINE ESTEBAN
 514 AGARIN, ALVIN PEÑAMORA
 515 AGAS, ROFELLA VENDIOLA
 516 AGATLAO, SUNSHINE BALISTO
 517 AGBAY, ZYRA ANNE AMBOLODE
 518 AGBAYANI, APRIL JOY ARTICULO
 519 AGBAYANI, CELLINI FAYE AGREDA
 520 AGBAYANI, DIGNO VIRAY
 521 AGBAYANI, JONALYN MENOR
 522 AGBAYANI, MONIQUE JOY BALAAN
 523 AGBAYANI, TIM ARVIN CALZADA
 524 AGBING, ELSIE DE GUZMAN
 525 AGBON, AMOR ABAIGAR
 526 AGBUYA, CAMILLE ALEGADO
 527 AGBUYA, KING PHILIP PACUBAS
 528 AGCAOILI, DINA KATRIN ALCANTARA
 529 AGCAOILI, GIDEON SAGUID
 530 AGCON, MARICRIS FERNANDEZ
 531 AGCULAO, JENGJENG SADAO
 532 AGDA, GREGORIO IV TRILLO
 533 AGDA, MYLA FLOR OLESCO
 534 AGDUYENG, MAUREEN FAITH GUIEB
 535 AGENCIA, SAIRA TIAPSON
 536 AGHAN, FE JOY BALDINO
 537 AGIL, SHENNIE ROSE MATAGMAMA
 538 AGILLES, ANGELA BANSALE
 539 AGILLON, AEZEL AGUILA
 540 AGITO, AILEEN RODRIGO
 541 AGLENNED, JAYRENZ RANDALL GUMPAD
 542 AGLIAM, JESSA MAE CRISOLOGO
 543 AGLINAO, KIM CARLO CABAR
 544 AGNAWA, GINA LANGKAS
 545 AGNES, JAYVEE CEDRIC ABUCEJO
 546 AGNES, MARIEJO JAMANDRE
 547 AGNO, CATHERINE MAE GANIR
 548 AGNO, CECELIA CASARINO
 549 AGNO, MIRRIAM MADAY-A
 550 AGNO, RICHELDA VILLEJO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 13 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 AGOCOY, MARIA LOUELA AMPARADO
 552 AGOHOB, SHEENA KARYEN CABUENAS
 553 AGOLO, MARIA ISAHBEL ALIM
 554 AGONACE, LOTA ESPLIGUEZ
 555 AGONIA, JILL ROSE BAUTISTA
 556 AGONIAS, WYNNYL JACOB
 557 AGOO, AILEEN ARANETA
 558 AGORILLA, SHARMAINE MAE RUIZ
 559 AGOSTO, CHERRY VINCULADO
 560 AGOSTO, DOLORES JEMENEZ
 561 AGOSTO, JEREMAY BUSTO
 562 AGOT, JUVELYN DEBULOSAN
 563 AGOTE, MARK VINCENT BAYONA
 564 AGPALSA, RIZA MAE MENDOZA
 565 AGPAOA, JAN LORD FERNANDEZ
 566 AGPAOA, MA KRISTINA ANGELICA BALDERA
 567 AGPAUA, FRANCISCA ABBIDO
 568 AGPAWA, BERNADETH PARANIS
 569 AGPOON, JANNET CASTRO
 570 AGRAVANTE, CHOICELYN LOVE BERNOS
 571 AGRAVANTE, MA ANGELICA PANTE
 572 AGRAVIADOR, RAFAEL BRIAN DELA CERNA
 573 AGRAVIO, MARY ANN REPAS
 574 AGREDA, EBERT BALQUIN
 575 AGREGADO, CHRISTOPHER BUTAC
 576 AGSALDA, AMY BERIDO
 577 AGSANO, BLESSIE ARREOLA
 578 AGSAOAY, JOHANNA PUMIHIC
 579 AGSIB, JESSICA TEBAG
 580 AGSISIYO, ROSANA TOYTOY
 581 AGTAGUEM, HAZEL JOY MATA
 582 AGTARAP, ANDREI ANGELA PAZ
 583 AGTOTO, SHIELA MAE AGTOTO
 584 AGUA, MAE ANN BERCERO
 585 AGUADA, BERNADETH CASTILLO
 586 AGUANZA, MONIQUE HAYA
 587 AGUAVIVA, GEMARIE LAROTIN
 588 AGUAVIVA, RAQUEL MAY CAYLAN
 589 AGUDA, LIEZEL MERANA
 590 AGUDA, STEPHEN KARL MALATE
 591 AGUDERA, MARIELLE BACHOCO
 592 AGUDES, CRISTINA KATIMPO
 593 AGUDES, LARRA MAY ESCORDIAL
 594 AGUDO, KEREN RUTH MENIL
 595 AGUDO, MARY JANE TUBAY
 596 AGUDONG, LEIZEL MAE GANOTISI
 597 AGUHA, DOREEN AMAR
 598 AGUIL, ESMAEL PINAGAYAO
 599 AGUILA, GEMMA TALANGAN
 600 AGUILA, MARIA JASMINE PANGANIBAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 14 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 AGUILAR, ARCY JOY GAYANILO
 602 AGUILAR, ARIEL TAPALES
 603 AGUILAR, ARNIE CARL DELA ROSA
 604 AGUILAR, BABY RUTH BALENA
 605 AGUILAR, CHARLENE PEPITO
 606 AGUILAR, CHERYL
 607 AGUILAR, DIANA LYN PANGAN
 608 AGUILAR, JAMES MONSYLER TRIA
 609 AGUILAR, JANA LORRAINE DONOR
 610 AGUILAR, JANETTE GALICIA
 611 AGUILAR, JERICK SAMONTE
 612 AGUILAR, JOHN GABRIEL CANSANAY
 613 AGUILAR, JUSTICE FAITH ANNE RIVERA
 614 AGUILAR, KATLEYA ANN TEÑOSO
 615 AGUILAR, KIRSTIE HARRIET CORTES
 616 AGUILAR, LALAINE APRIL AMBRAY
 617 AGUILAR, LYRA SUDARIA
 618 AGUILAR, MARY CINDY
 619 AGUILAR, MARY CLAIRE MANUG
 620 AGUILAR, OPALLYN BENIGNOS
 621 AGUILAR, PRINCESS ILAO
 622 AGUILAR, QUITLYN VILLAREZ
 623 AGUILAR, REY TERCIO
 624 AGUILAR, REYNALYN IBAÑEZ
 625 AGUILAR, RICHLYN PAMPAG
 626 AGUILAR, ROSE ANN STA MARIA
 627 AGUILAR, RUSSEL DE LA CRUZ
 628 AGUILAR, SHEENA PANGAN
 629 AGUILAR, SHELLA MAE MENDOZA
 630 AGUILAR, WINNIE MANALO
 631 AGUILLO, CHRISTIAN MAE
 632 AGUILLON, ANA MAE VILLANUEVA
 633 AGUILLON, DIANA BINSOLAN
 634 AGUILLON, INA JOY NOVERA
 635 AGUILLON, JEPCEY MAE LAPATING
 636 AGUILLON, MARY KAREN SONZA
 637 AGUILLON, SHENNPENN BIHAY
 638 AGUILLON, ZENIE MAE GANE
 639 AGUILOR, JOURNALOU EROJO
 640 AGUINALDO, CHERRY MAE CALVAN
 641 AGUINALDO, ELAINE JOY RAMOS
 642 AGUINALDO, JACQUILYN TOBIAS
 643 AGUINALDO, JENNILYN SEBASTIAN
 644 AGUINALDO, LESLIE MARIE ACOB
 645 AGUINALDO, LORENZO TARROJA
 646 AGUINALDO, MARIE ANTOINETTE MENOR
 647 AGUINALDO, RIOROSE LOPEZ
 648 AGUINALDO, TRISHA MONES
 649 AGUIRRE, ADA CABAHUG
 650 AGUIRRE, ARIES JURILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 15 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 AGUIRRE, CHARMAINE VILLANUEVA
 652 AGUIRRE, HOREN-ANN BRUAL
 653 AGUIRRE, IRISH ATON
 654 AGUIRRE, NOVY JEN HERAS
 655 AGUIRRE, RIZA LLAMAS
 656 AGUIWAS, CODY GUMANGEN
 657 AGUIÑOT, MARY GRACE BORRES
 658 AGUJA, JENNY NARTEA
 659 AGUS, FEDERICA ABOGADO
 660 AGUSILA, KEUFFEL JORDAN
 661 AGUSTIN, AUSTINE JANE BILANGAN
 662 AGUSTIN, CHRISFORD PUDAY
 663 AGUSTIN, CRIZELLE MANALO
 664 AGUSTIN, DAVIE TUTOL
 665 AGUSTIN, DIANA MARIE BADUA
 666 AGUSTIN, DIANNE ROSE CASTRO
 667 AGUSTIN, EFREN JR DE GUZMAN
 668 AGUSTIN, FATIMA JOYCE ALIANGAN
 669 AGUSTIN, GERALDINE MONCAYO
 670 AGUSTIN, JAQUELINE RELI
 671 AGUSTIN, JO MARIZ GRAVIDES
 672 AGUSTIN, JOANNA MARIE DELA TORRE
 673 AGUSTIN, LIEZEL GRAGAS
 674 AGUSTIN, REA EVANGELISTA
 675 AGUSTIN, ROSSENELYNN AMAR
 676 AGUSTINO, ANNA ROSE LEBUNA
 677 AGUTAYA, JANABELLE SULAPAS
 678 AHADI, HAMSATUL HADJIULA
 679 AHMAD, HANAH MUARIP
 680 AHORRO, ALEXANDRA MARTIN
 681 AHYENG, LEAH ANNE RAVELO
 682 AIGEN, JESSA RODRIGUEZ
 683 AILES, GLECY YVANE MACHADO
 684 AILES, PIA YOLANDA PADRIGONE
 685 AIZON, ALBERT DINAMPO
 686 AJER, RIZALDA ARANETA
 687 AJOC, LOUELLA GUINTU
 688 AJOC, SUELLEN HOPE LOMOLJO
 689 AJUSAN, ARNIE MAGNATE
 690 AKAIN, NUR-IN SAMMIL
 691 AKAN, RIHAN ABDUL
 692 AKBARI, MARISA ALADJI
 693 AKIL, KORINA FAITH ANGELES
 694 AL RAJHI, LEEN TEVES
 695 ALAAN, MAY GRACE CABUYADAO
 696 ALABA, ELGIE LIZARDO
 697 ALABAN, PRUDENCIO JR ROMERO
 698 ALABAT, SHEIKELA LABE
 699 ALABATA, DIVINE GRACE BERNAL
 700 ALABI, DANICE ARENSOL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 16 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 ALACRE, MARY JOY DE PEDRO
 702 ALADA, JESEBELLE PAYAS
 703 ALADEZA, JESSALYN BOGAYAN
 704 ALADJA, NORISA TAGDIK
 705 ALADO, LORRAINE DIVINE WAMINAL
 706 ALAGABAN, JULIE ANN GUINA
 707 ALAGABAN, MA PINKY BAYNADO
 708 ALAGAO, GRACIANO JR ANTONIO
 709 ALAGAR, JOMARIE BANAAG
 710 ALAGNA, CRISANTA NOBLE
 711 ALAGON, ERLA SHAIRA DURANO
 712 ALAGOS, DEZEL ALAGOS
 713 ALAGOS, LEZEL FLORENTINO
 714 ALAHAYAN, JEAN HANNAH CADIVIDA
 715 ALAIDEN, NORHAINA TAN
 716 ALAJAR, JANE MONTILLA
 717 ALAJAR, RUBY CRIS ASPERA
 718 ALAJID, RALEN PELLAZO
 719 ALAM, JACKIE PALAWAN
 720 ALAM, JOHN ALDIN PAMPANGA
 721 ALAM, WILLY SAPAE
 722 ALAMA, ANGELENE DIAZ
 723 ALAMA, ARAH JOYCE GONZALES
 724 ALAMAG, EUNICE RAYNA
 725 ALAMAN, LENNY ROSE DUMILAM
 726 ALAMO, AINLEY PANLILIO
 727 ALAMON, JOHN DOE JOSEN
 728 ALANAN, MAVIE ARIEGO
 729 ALANAN, RHEA SANOY
 730 ALANG, ROHANIE KAUTIN
 731 ALANGCA, NORFAIDA PACOTE
 732 ALANUNAY, IRENE DELIMA
 733 ALANZALON, FE BUTAY
 734 ALAP-AP, LORIEVEL CANTONG
 735 ALAPAN, ROXAN JAIA SAN JOSE
 736 ALAPEDE, MARY GRACE MAGBOO
 737 ALAPOOP, MA SHEILA LIMSON
 738 ALARCON, ANNA CECILIA NOBLEZA
 739 ALARCON, DIAMAINE TUPAS
 740 ALARCON, FEBE AGNES PONTILLAS
 741 ALARCON, NIKKA NATASHIA GUEVARRA
 742 ALARCON, QUINILEE ALISON
 743 ALARCON, RHODA TUMBOCON
 744 ALARCON, SHIELA MAE GALLO
 745 ALARO, MARY-JOY BACULINA
 746 ALAS, MARIFE MATEO
 747 ALAS-AS, JOAQUIN JR WATEMAR
 748 ALASAGAS, ANGELIE GALIDO
 749 ALASCO, LAUREEN CABUGAO
 750 ALATA, GERALGYN HIPE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 17 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 ALATA, RONA PIALAGO
 752 ALATAN, JHUNLYN PARTOS
 753 ALAWI, AISA GUINAL
 754 ALAWI, ALAMINDA MINDALANO
 755 ALAYACYAC, JANINE JOYCE PONGASE
 756 ALAYO, LOVELYN DE UNGRIA
 757 ALAYON, RICHELLE SALAMODING
 758 ALBA, AGNILLENA PASCUA
 759 ALBA, AILEEN OCSING
 760 ALBA, BRYAN JAMES VILLAR
 761 ALBA, CHERRY ROSE SURIGAO
 762 ALBA, CZARISSA MAI LAGOS
 763 ALBA, JOANNA CRISTELLE SAGUT
 764 ALBA, RIZZAMEL BARRUN
 765 ALBAG, GRACE ANTONETTE MOSQUERA
 766 ALBANCIS, GRACE CARBONEL
 767 ALBANI, AR-SHEENA IMAO
 768 ALBANO, CHARLYN CORTADO
 769 ALBANO, CHERRY MAE MUEGA
 770 ALBANO, MARICEL MAGAS
 771 ALBANO, OLIVIA EDIHON
 772 ALBAO, ROCHELLE PARIENTE
 773 ALBARACIN, ROMELYN MANGARIN
 774 ALBARANDO, BEOCEL
 775 ALBARDA, JEROME GENTEROME
 776 ALBARICO, CHARLENE CARTAGENAS
 777 ALBARICO, CHERRY MAE LUMOSBOG
 778 ALBARICO, MARICEL EDRADA
 779 ALBARICO, MARJURIE MONDAL
 780 ALBARICO, SHALOM DESPI
 781 ALBARRACIN, LEALYN VILLARIN
 782 ALBAÑA, MARY GRACE DALIVA
 783 ALBELAR, MERCY ANN SANCO
 784 ALBELDA, MAY CHRISTEL VALLESTERO
 785 ALBEOS-I, MERLY I TARNATE
 786 ALBERCA, ADOLFO JR MALINAO
 787 ALBERCA, CHARISHNILLE BAJENTING
 788 ALBERCA, EMILYN MAMAC
 789 ALBERCA, NERISSA CLAIRE INCIPIDO
 790 ALBERCA, QUENNIE MATALUBOS
 791 ALBERCA, SHERELYN CABAZARES
 792 ALBERTO, MA CARA JOHANNA PULVINAR
 793 ALBESA, VANETTE OLALO
 794 ALBEZA, MARVIN DIAZ
 795 ALBIA, JACKIELOU VIOLA
 796 ALBIA, JERICO AMPONGAN
 797 ALBIA, MARVELIZA VIOLA
 798 ALBIA, MONNA LYRA OSO
 799 ALBIAR, DEMALOU COYME
 800 ALBINDO, JANIECE ZETA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 18 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 ALBINO, AREAN CONCENSINO
 802 ALBINO, LORIEMAE TAÑECA
 803 ALBINTO, ANNA LEAH GIL
 804 ALBIOLA, JENIFER AMARO
 805 ALBIOS, GASPAR CALASANG
 806 ALBIS, DHEYMER ARGARIN
 807 ALBISO, CARRYL ALBOROTO
 808 ALBISO, GLORIFEL CANDADO
 809 ALBISO, JESYL SARDONCILLO
 810 ALBITE, ANJELYN VILLACRUZ
 811 ALBITE, JUDELYN ENGCOY
 812 ALBONIDA, SANNYLYN RAQUEL
 813 ALBOR, CHRISTINE JHOY DASAS
 814 ALBORES, JANE OYANGOREN
 815 ALBORES, SHANNON BETH ALIA
 816 ALBOROTO, ROWENA JEY MAGLUYAN
 817 ALBOTRA, ROSELLE LOMINOQUE
 818 ALBULADORA, FRANCES ANTONETTE DALMAO
 819 ALBURAN, DARA MAE CUIZON
 820 ALBURO, CHRISTZELLE
 821 ALCAIDE, ALAIN CHRISTIAN YUSON
 822 ALCAIDE, MARY PAULINE MERCENE
 823 ALCALA, MELCHORA CABATBAT
 824 ALCALDE, AIRAM ITALY LANGUTAN
 825 ALCANAR, GEMMA SILLACAY
 826 ALCANO, DIVINE JANE KILAG
 827 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA NAVA
 828 ALCANTARA, ANNALEE DEL ROSARIO
 829 ALCANTARA, CATHERINE MARQUEZ
 830 ALCANTARA, GINNUEL JANZENT GONDA
 831 ALCANTARA, JONELLE TORNO
 832 ALCANTARA, MARY ANN SAN JOSE
 833 ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE RAYMUNDO
 834 ALCANTARA, MAY ANNE CRUZ
 835 ALCANTARA, MICAIAH GARCIA
 836 ALCANTARA, NIKKI JETTI MARIE TORDESILLAS
 837 ALCANTARA, PAULINE JOY ENCARNACION
 838 ALCANTARA, ROSALIE INSERTO
 839 ALCANTARA, ROSE ANN MENDOZA
 840 ALCARAZ, CHEERY MAY BALACANO
 841 ALCARAZ, IVY NAREDO
 842 ALCARAZ, SHENNA LYRA SAYO
 843 ALCARDE, CHERRY CEJALVO
 844 ALCARDE, RED JANE ALESNA
 845 ALCARIS, SALINA MACAPILI
 846 ALCASID, RIZALEEN QUILENDERINO
 847 ALCAZAR, KATRINA VILLAMAYOR
 848 ALCE, JANZHEN FEROLINO
 849 ALCERA, ABEGAIL LOGRONIO
 850 ALCESTO, MARIEL RUFILA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 19 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 ALCONERA, LENIE CATUBAY
 852 ALCONTIN, ISRAELE GRACE ESPINOSA
 853 ALCORAN, JOYLEEN BAGALACSA
 854 ALCORAN, MA EDAH REE GARALDA
 855 ALCORIZA, MARK GERALD OGONG
 856 ALCOS, CHARMAINE FAYE SABALO
 857 ALCOS, CHRISTOPHER SALO
 858 ALCUIZAR, BEBERLINA CARRIAGA
 859 ALDAVE, RACHEL RICA
 860 ALDE, LYMA JOY MAGDALENE TANDAS
 861 ALDEA, ANDRO LACHICA
 862 ALDEA, GENEVIVE LACHICA
 863 ALDEA, MARIA CLARA ROSALIE ENOPIA
 864 ALDEA, MARY MAY DELA CRUZ
 865 ALDECOA, NICOLE LLAGAS
 866 ALDEMO, RENIELA JANE BORROMEO
 867 ALDOVINO, CZARINA MAE REGUDO
 868 ALE, TICHIE TOCMO
 869 ALECTO, GILBERT PANGANIBAN
 870 ALECTO, ROLYN BAGALAYOS
 871 ALEDRON, SHIRLEY BIERNESITO
 872 ALEGADO, BREEZY BACLAY
 873 ALEGADO, GERALDINE GULLES
 874 ALEGADO, JONALYN JUROLAN
 875 ALEGADO, JORILYN PRAS
 876 ALEGADO, KHRISTYLLE CHELSIE MALAPIT
 877 ALEGADO, KIM PAOLA DIAMAT
 878 ALEGADO, LEIZEL JANE CALUNOD
 879 ALEGONERO, ABBYGEIL CUENCA
 880 ALEGRE, JESSA DOROTEO
 881 ALEGRE, MARIANNE ELLORIMO
 882 ALEGRE, MARY JOY BANA-AY
 883 ALEGRIA, BARBIE CYRES TORRES
 884 ALEGRIA, JINKY CAMPOMANES
 885 ALEGUIN, KIMBERLY BALANGAO
 886 ALEJADO, REBECCA TALAWAS
 887 ALEJAGA, LAURICE ANN ACER
 888 ALEJAN, JACON BOLLER
 889 ALEJANDRO, FRITZIE MINETTE DOMINGO
 890 ALEJANDRO, GARY CRUZ
 891 ALEJANDRO, MA JOANNA PAULA CENON
 892 ALEJANDRO, MICHAEL ABUAN
 893 ALEJO, JANINE FALLERNA
 894 ALEJO, JOHN REY CALINAO
 895 ALEJO, RENE LERON
 896 ALEMANIA, ALJON BIÑAS
 897 ALERTA, EMY PADIOS
 898 ALERTA, PRINCESS JAN
 899 ALETA, AVIGAILE PANTE
 900 ALETA, MARIA JESSICA GERAGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 20 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 ALFABETE, JOMELLE LEDUNA
 902 ALFAFARAS, APRIL CRYSTAL KAYE SUAREZ
 903 ALFANTA, JERIC TED IRAG
 904 ALFARO, DANILYN LANTITA
 905 ALFARO, REXY ROSE SALAZAR
 906 ALFEREZ, ANNIE OGENA
 907 ALFITCHE, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT RIBE
 908 ALFONSO, ANGELIE ICBAN
 909 ALFONSO, ANNIE SANTIAGO
 910 ALFONSO, CYRENE BELNAS
 911 ALFONSO, JEAN ZIEL LONGALONG
 912 ALFONSO, JOSEPHINE RIANNE LOBO
 913 ALFORO, SHELLA MAE SUMAGANG
 914 ALFORQUE, JULIETA DOLOR
 915 ALFORQUE, MITZ BAMBAO
 916 ALFORQUE, NIKKITA WAJE
 917 ALFREDO, AILYN FERNANDEZ
 918 ALGO, VENNA APURA
 919 ALGUNO, ELLE MAE DELIMA
 920 ALHADO, LOVILYN LASATEN
 921 ALI, AISA DIKANUGUN
 922 ALI, AYLIE EDRIS
 923 ALI, FAIHANNY NATANGCOP
 924 ALI, FATIMA RAMALAN
 925 ALI, HAIRAH OLAMA
 926 ALI, HAMSAR DIOCOLANO
 927 ALI, ISNAIRAH IBRAHIM
 928 ALI, JUHANISAH BACARAT
 929 ALI, NORJANNAH MAPANDI
 930 ALI, ROHANISA MACARAMBON
 931 ALI, SITTIE JAMAIMAH NADJUA LOMONDOT
 932 ALIACBAR, SARAH HIPULAN
 933 ALIANZA, NIKKA FERMIN
 934 ALIB, ERA CLAIRE ESPINOSA
 935 ALIBASA, JENNIFY LLOVIDO
 936 ALIBO, JONA MAE ABAY-ABAY
 937 ALIBOYOG, GLORY ANN DALINA
 938 ALIBUYOG, PRINCESS MAE CUSTODIO
 939 ALIBUYOG, ROMEL VALENCIA
 940 ALIBUZO, GLORIBE RELINGADO
 941 ALIC, MOLLIE ROSE LUMANOG
 942 ALICABA, GERREN FABROA
 943 ALICAMEN, DARYL BENEDICT LACARA
 944 ALICAMPONG, WAHIBAH PUMBAYA
 945 ALICANDO, KESSY ARTUGUE
 946 ALICAWAY, ELISEO JR ALPUERTO
 947 ALICER, JO-JO ALCAIRO
 948 ALICOG, JAYBEE LEAH MAGALLIS
 949 ALICOG, JENNIFER HORAN
 950 ALICOG, PRIMA MENTON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 21 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 ALICPALA, ROZEL PURI
 952 ALICUM, KRISTEL VARGAS
 953 ALICUM, ROBERTO VARGAS
 954 ALIDO, IVY GALIGAO
 955 ALIDO, JENNY ROSE AMBIL
 956 ALIGATO, RICHA AMOR
 957 ALIGUEM, EMALYN BISNAN
 958 ALIGUYON, DENCIA PUMIHIC
 959 ALIH, MIDZFAR JUAINI
 960 ALIKHAN, FARHANAH ALAIDAH
 961 ALILA-IN, LENNIE ORTEGA
 962 ALIM, IRISH MAY BINAS
 963 ALIM, JOREN JOY MARAÑON
 964 ALIM, MYLENE LACTUD
 965 ALIM, ZARINA MAE HINOJALES
 966 ALIMAN, NORHANA GENSO
 967 ALIMOLAMA, MYKKAH GANUAN
 968 ALIMON, SHERRY TORNEA
 969 ALIMONSURIN, ALPHA GRACE DELOVIAR
 970 ALIMURUNG, VERONICA DE VERA
 971 ALINEA, KRISTINE MAE CANTONG
 972 ALING, RIZZA OLIVEROS
 973 ALINGOD, JOAN GUZMAN
 974 ALINTANA, CLARISSA TUQUERO
 975 ALINTANA, IVY ROSE CAMACHO
 976 ALIODEN, FARIDAH DIPATUAN
 977 ALION, JULIE SINAHON
 978 ALIP, BERNADETTE ENRIQUEZ
 979 ALIPALA, ENRIQUE III BEDAYO
 980 ALIPAR, RUTH DE LA GANAR
 981 ALIPERIO, IANA EARL EULOGIO
 982 ALIPIN, QUEENIE SARINO
 983 ALIPIO, JAHNA LIEL CRUZ
 984 ALIPIO, KATRINA ALEJANDRE
 985 ALIPIO, RANCY GUYO
 986 ALIPIO, RESTY GRANADA
 987 ALIPIOSA, JOREM TALAYRA
 988 ALIPO-ON, ROSIE MEJORADA
 989 ALIPONSO, JESSA DE BAGUIO
 990 ALIPOYO, RICHZENMATOS BILLONES
 991 ALIPUDIN, HANINA SALAHUDIN
 992 ALIPUSTAIN, MELANIE PACARDO
 993 ALISANDAO, ENECITA CALGAS
 994 ALISEN, DARWIN NARAGDAO
 995 ALISING, MELA ANTONIO
 996 ALISON, ANGELI PITOGO
 997 ALISON, RIZZA MAE INTE
 998 ALISON, VANIZA DUMARAN
 999 ALIT, MITZI CHATTO
 1000 ALIX, JOHN ROI TRANSONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 22 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 ALIÑO, DIANN REPASO
 1002 ALJAT, ELNA JABASA
 1003 ALJEBE, MA JESSA CEBREIROS
 1004 ALJECERA, EMMA TAMANG
 1005 ALLADA, DANNAMAE AYON
 1006 ALLADEL, EZIE FLORES
 1007 ALLANIC, MATTLYN MOSELLE GABUAN
 1008 ALLANIGUE, YOLA MARIE
 1009 ALLAWAN, ROMUALDINE BHERNA BUIT
 1010 ALLEGO, PRECIOUS MAE SANTOS
 1011 ALLER, LUZEL ROSE DELLABA
 1012 ALLOCOD, NIKKI ROSE JANE LAURO
 1013 ALMACEN, ELLAINE MAY LAVADOR
 1014 ALMACIN, LEAH YURONG
 1015 ALMALVEZ, AIKO JR SALANDANAN
 1016 ALMAN, RODZMY BERTING
 1017 ALMANDO, NICA JOY MIRANDA
 1018 ALMANZOR, RONIKKA MAY PAJE
 1019 ALMAREZ, ROCHELE RAMOS
 1020 ALMARINEZ, ARA GIA SALANDANAN
 1021 ALMARIO, LEIF PALACIO
 1022 ALMARIO, ZENNELI KRYSTAL MARIE APARECE
 1023 ALMASCO, FRANCIS ANNE BORBO
 1024 ALMAZAN, MAY-ANN GUZMAN
 1025 ALMEDA, JULIE ANN BUSTARDE
 1026 ALMERO, CINDY MORALDA
 1027 ALMERO, GLYZA INTIG
 1028 ALMINE, CZARINAH ISABELLE MAITIM
 1029 ALMIRA, MARGIE LOMBOY
 1030 ALMIRANTE, JADE IRISH SANTOS
 1031 ALMIRANTE, KIMBERLY ESCABAS
 1032 ALMIRAÑEZ, LEA LYN MASULI
 1033 ALMIÑE, ERIC JAVIER
 1034 ALMOCERA, SHYRE MARIE BERSUELA
 1035 ALMODIEL, MA CRISTINE BRIN
 1036 ALMOETE, ALIANNE REJUSO
 1037 ALMOETE, DANDOLF HULAR
 1038 ALMOETE, WENALYN BARRUN
 1039 ALMOGUERA, LORENA DANAO
 1040 ALMOGUERRA, JENNIFER BALANDO
 1041 ALMOGUERRA, PAULINE JOY NUEDA
 1042 ALMOJALLAS, SHEENA LEE RAMADA
 1043 ALMONDIA, MARY MAE RABINO
 1044 ALMONIA, MARC ANTHONI BITUALIA
 1045 ALMONIA, RUEL JAY LASACA
 1046 ALMONTE, CHRISTELLE MARQUEZ
 1047 ALMONTE, JEANLYN HERNANDEZ
 1048 ALMONTE, JECEL LENLIE RECTO
 1049 ALMONTE, JOY ROMBANO
 1050 ALMONTE, MARICAR JOY UBANDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 23 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 ALMORFI, AMELYN LERIO
 1052 ALMOSA, LENDILOU BELARAS
 1053 ALMUETE, ELAINE SISON
 1054 ALO, IMA FRANCHESKA LUBO
 1055 ALO, RYAN DELA TORRE
 1056 ALOB, RIEZHEL MAE SAUDOC
 1057 ALOCILJA, JOMARIE RAMOS
 1058 ALOJADO, KATHERINE DIESTA
 1059 ALOJADO, RESSA MAE DE ASIS
 1060 ALOLOD, CHARRIES ORTELANO
 1061 ALOLOR, CATHERINE TAYO
 1062 ALONG, GENEVIE LUMAKANG
 1063 ALONG, RODERICK MOYA
 1064 ALONSABE, MARY JOY MAGBANUA
 1065 ALONZO, ALTHEA JANE SANTACERA
 1066 ALONZO, AUBREY FAE SANTOS
 1067 ALONZO, MARINETH GARCIA
 1068 ALONZO, MAYFLOR SIOSON
 1069 ALORRO, PJ MAE RAFAEL
 1070 ALOS, MICHELLE POLIDES
 1071 ALOTA, CLAUDINE YADAO
 1072 ALOTA, ELSA GOPOLE
 1073 ALOTA, MA KRIZA TABONESS
 1074 ALOTA, MARCELINO ASADON
 1075 ALOVA, HERBIE ZAMORA
 1076 ALOVERA, SHEILA PEROCHO
 1077 ALPA, JOHAIRA KAMANDAN
 1078 ALPAJARO, ALJUN BORCELIS
 1079 ALPAJARO, NELMAR CONTRERAS
 1080 ALPAY, RODELYN VILLARAZO
 1081 ALPE, JESSICA JOY PRIEL
 1082 ALPECHE, JENELYN CASIPONG
 1083 ALPETCHE, JOHN PAUL RAVAGO
 1084 ALPUERTO, ANNIECEL PEÑAFLOR
 1085 ALPUERTO, MILANI TACLIAD
 1086 ALPUERTO, RACHELLE CABABAN
 1087 ALQUILETA, RUDY BOY RUBIO
 1088 ALQUIZA, JESSANY CAO
 1089 ALQUIZA, RESTHEA CLARPONDEL PEREYRA
 1090 ALQUIZALAS, PRITCHIE ANN RICAPLAZA
 1091 ALQUIZAR, CAROL
 1092 ALSADO, ANGELCINTH JOEI
 1093 ALSIM, ABUBAKAR MADHASAN
 1094 ALSOLA, NIEL GELYN CARREDO
 1095 ALSONADO, GLENN CABAHUG
 1096 ALTAR, ANALIE GOPOLE
 1097 ALTAREJOS, ALDRIN DONGON
 1098 ALTAREJOS, MARY ROSE LORCHA
 1099 ALTARES, FRANCES AINA ACENAS
 1100 ALTEA, GARY JOSEPH FONTEJON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 24 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 ALTERADO, MAY ANN CORPIN
 1102 ALTIZ, JEFFREY CUARESMA
 1103 ALTO, JESSICA ACTUB
 1104 ALTO, MA THERESA DIESTA
 1105 ALTRE, JESSA MARIE MANUEL
 1106 ALTURA, CLYDE AREEJ SERVIGON
 1107 ALUCITAIN, JANET ALIMANE
 1108 ALUGAR, RITCHELEE BONIAO
 1109 ALULINO, ELEZER ZOILO
 1110 ALUNAN, SHYLA MAYE ADLAWAN
 1111 ALUNDAY, ROVIN JAY MORALES
 1112 ALUPAY, JERAMINE DORONIO
 1113 ALUPIG, CHESANN GAY CASTRODES
 1114 ALURA, JONALYN ORGEN
 1115 ALUYEN, JOVETTE ANN RODRIGUEZ
 1116 ALVANO, DONNA LYN QUINTAO
 1117 ALVARA, MARY GRACE NUÑEZ
 1118 ALVARADO, EDELYN CORONADO
 1119 ALVARADO, LLOYD ERICK DELA ROSA
 1120 ALVARADO, MARIA FE AVILA
 1121 ALVARADO, MARINA CAPIRAL
 1122 ALVARADO, MARK ANTHONY MANIAGO
 1123 ALVAREZ, AIREEN MAE GERONA
 1124 ALVAREZ, ANJANETTE BAJA
 1125 ALVAREZ, ARRIANE JOYCE VALDEZ
 1126 ALVAREZ, BERNALIN FIESTA
 1127 ALVAREZ, CHERRY ANN ECO
 1128 ALVAREZ, DEMMYLEN OJERIO
 1129 ALVAREZ, ED JESUS SICSIC
 1130 ALVAREZ, ELENA AGUSTIN
 1131 ALVAREZ, HILARION JR DE LOS SANTOS
 1132 ALVAREZ, JENELYN MOQUETE
 1133 ALVAREZ, JOY TIDALGO
 1134 ALVAREZ, JOYCE ANNE PARAGAS
 1135 ALVAREZ, KRISTAL JADE MARAVILLA
 1136 ALVAREZ, LIEZEL QUIRINO
 1137 ALVAREZ, MA KHULYN CASTRO
 1138 ALVAREZ, MARIVIC DIMAANO
 1139 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE ANNE TORALDE
 1140 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL KEVIN ABENOJA
 1141 ALVAREZ, MILDRED BARBO
 1142 ALVAREZ, RETCHELE CADENA
 1143 ALVAREZ, RUTH DIAZ
 1144 ALVAREZ, WENNIE ANN LOMUGDANG
 1145 ALVARIÑO, CASANDRA MAGDALUYO
 1146 ALVARO, IRENE MANDAP
 1147 ALVARO, KAREN GRACE MEDINA
 1148 ALVENDIA, ZENOVA DE GUZMAN
 1149 ALVES, JOCHELLE JOSAFAT
 1150 ALVIAR, APRILLE MAE VALENTIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 25 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 ALVIAR, IRIS ROLINN GRACE MOLINA
 1152 ALVIOR, RIZALYN CALANOG
 1153 ALVIZ, JING ANDREA BELEN
 1154 ALVOR, CATHERINE TIMPUG
 1155 ALZAGA, RODESSA CABALDO
 1156 ALZATE, JENNLY MAE BORJA
 1157 ALZATE, JINKY BACOLONG
 1158 ALZATE, JUNALYN MENGUITA
 1159 AMABAO, SHIELA MAE CASAS
 1160 AMABOSO, JAYZALYN CUYOS
 1161 AMAC, NORELIE REYES
 1162 AMADEO, EAH MAYIN GALLENERO
 1163 AMADOR, ARIANNE AQUINO
 1164 AMADOR, MIA MARIE SEAT
 1165 AMAIZ, NORILIE DANGANAN
 1166 AMALLA, JANE DE LOS SANTOS
 1167 AMALLA, JESSEL CANONIGO
 1168 AMAMAG-ID, KAREN ANLAP
 1169 AMAMANGPANG, LITA AMOMONPON
 1170 AMAMEO, AMALIA PANDONG
 1171 AMAMEO, DAWN MARIE TAYAB
 1172 AMAMEO, GAMAICA LIEZEL BARRAMEDA
 1173 AMANCIO, AVEGIL ENDENCIA
 1174 AMANDORON, FE ANN BOLLOZOS
 1175 AMANSEC, RUTH ALEXANDRA YALONG
 1176 AMANTE, ABEGAEL DESUCATAN
 1177 AMANTE, ELLEN FAYE MIÑON
 1178 AMANTE, FELROSE MAAÑO
 1179 AMANTE, JENNY VALDEZ
 1180 AMANTE, JONNAH FAITH AGUITONG
 1181 AMANUNCE, MONIQUE BAGASOL
 1182 AMAR, ANGELICA RAVANERA
 1183 AMAR, SHARA JOY GELERA
 1184 AMARAN, EMRAIDA ISMAEL
 1185 AMARELA, CHRISTINE LACE LOZADA
 1186 AMARGA, GRACE PENDANG
 1187 AMARILA, ARJOHN DAVE TABILLA
 1188 AMARILLA, ROEL DEPIÑA
 1189 AMARILLE, ADRIAN
 1190 AMARILLE, VERA EVE PALCO
 1191 AMARILLO, EMELY AGUIRRE
 1192 AMASAN, HANNAH GRACE AZUCENA
 1193 AMASCUAL, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CUSTODIO
 1194 AMAT, DEA ROSE JACINTO
 1195 AMAYA, EVA MAE PALABRICA
 1196 AMBA-AN, MA ELENOR TAGAM
 1197 AMBABANG, SAILY MAMUCAY
 1198 AMBAG, NORFA CADINGILAN
 1199 AMBAGAN, GLORY VE SIOCO
 1200 AMBAN, LEARESA GAYATAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 26 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 AMBAS, SARIAH LETZ ELISES
 1202 AMBAT, MAICON ROSARE
 1203 AMBATALI, THEA CLARICE ALCONCEL
 1204 AMBAYEC, SARAH MAE TANGPOS
 1205 AMBITO, BETHWEL SILVESTRE
 1206 AMBOS, MARY ELLEN ROSE RECERONI
 1207 AMBOS, ZARRY NITZ FEROLIN
 1208 AMBRAD, JESSA GRACE MONCEDA
 1209 AMBROCIO, GLENDA BAYATIN
 1210 AMBROCIO, JEVERLY CONDICION
 1211 AMBROCIO, MARK VINCENT JULIAN
 1212 AMBROCIO, ROCHELLE ARELLANO
 1213 AMBULO, HAFEEZA PANONTONGAN
 1214 AMBULO, RACHEL RIVERO
 1215 AMBULONG, RAHLIA GALLEGA
 1216 AMEDO, JENNIFER ATENTA
 1217 AMEDO, MA CARMELA STO DOMINGO
 1218 AMEKIR, FAISAH CABILI
 1219 AMELIO, JENIFER ALEMANIA
 1220 AMER, ASIMAH BATU-AN
 1221 AMER, JOWAIRIYAH ABDULRAHIM
 1222 AMEROL, NORHANA ALAWI
 1223 AMESTOSO, JEAN ORTEGA
 1224 AMIDO, JUNNELLE VILLAVERDE
 1225 AMIGO, NEDY PINGUEL
 1226 AMIL, MOHALIDIN LUMAWAN
 1227 AMIL, NORHAMEN ESMAEL
 1228 AMILANTO, APRIL GRACE LOZADA
 1229 AMIMITA, RICKY APIAG
 1230 AMININ, NIHADA ANUDDIN
 1231 AMINODEN, JUHAIRA LACA
 1232 AMINOLA, SAIDAMIN IBAY
 1233 AMIO, CHARMAINE DALEN
 1234 AMIRUL, HAJIJA MOHAMMAD NUR
 1235 AMISOLA, ROSE ANGEL AUTOR
 1236 AMISTA, ALDWIN JAY BATION
 1237 AMISTAD, CHERYL ANN PASION
 1238 AMISTAD, KIMBERLY LOZANO
 1239 AMISTAD, MARIA THERESA ARONG
 1240 AMISTOSO, JESSAH MANOS
 1241 AMIT, JESSA BRIZO
 1242 AMIT, JOCELLE NAMBATAC
 1243 AMIT, JONATHAN OCHEA
 1244 AMIT, JOYLYN SARMIENTO
 1245 AMLOG, DEAN CHARLENE SISON
 1246 AMMAK, PARISSA AMMAK
 1247 AMMIYAO, MELODY ILAS
 1248 AMMIYAO, REVERA ILAS
 1249 AMO, MARIA VIRGINIA MARCELLANO
 1250 AMOGUIS, ARRA BIANCA DELOS REYES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 27 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 AMOLORIA, CHERYLL KAY SEREÑINA
 1252 AMONCIO, FRITZIE ROSE CASTILLO
 1253 AMOR, CINDY SOTEA
 1254 AMOR, KRISTINE AYN BARLOSO
 1255 AMOR, MERRY CRIS GENODIA
 1256 AMORA, ANN CLARISS AGBALOG
 1257 AMORA, MARIE KRIS ONG
 1258 AMORADO, ALFREDO DELA CRUZ
 1259 AMORADO, LUZVISMINDA ANTECRISTO
 1260 AMORAO, AVELINO JR TOLDANES
 1261 AMORES, MADELYN CAWAS
 1262 AMORES, NESTLE VISCA
 1263 AMORIN, MA MYDA MAURIAL
 1264 AMOROSO, ISIDRO FAUSTINO
 1265 AMOSON, REYSHEL ARBAN
 1266 AMOTO, FELVEN REY BORROMEO
 1267 AMOTO, MA DEYBIE JALAYAJAY
 1268 AMOYAN, NATTY CALDA
 1269 AMPALAYO, MICHELL GULAY
 1270 AMPALAYOHAN, JOHN ALMAR YOSORES
 1271 AMPARADO, ANGEL ANN WINES
 1272 AMPASO, ARIPODEN AMPASO
 1273 AMPATUAN, NORHODA GUIMBA
 1274 AMPE, JAMILLE IAN ASIA
 1275 AMPELON, AHDEL ROSE MANIGOS
 1276 AMPER, KAREN JEAN GUTIB
 1277 AMPER, LEAH BITUIN
 1278 AMPER, STEPHEN JOHN KIONISALA
 1279 AMPIS, ANNABELLE MALAQUE
 1280 AMPLAYO, ANTONETTE LACANO
 1281 AMPO, MARIEL RANTE
 1282 AMPO, MARJORIE LEIGH TABIOS
 1283 AMPOAN, JIMMY JR SALDINO
 1284 AMPOAN, TEODOLFO JR MAGBUTAY
 1285 AMPOLOQUIO, EDU BACORRO
 1286 AMPOLOQUIO, MARILOU BIONGCOG
 1287 AMPONG, ABEGAIL ROSALES
 1288 AMPONG, NIÑA SOSOBAN
 1289 AMPUAN, ALMAIRAH MAMAH
 1290 AMPUAN, AMIERA SAAVEDRA
 1291 AMPUYAS, DIVINE JOY AMANCIO
 1292 AMRAD, JENEFER SUBSUBAN
 1293 AMURAO, KHIEN SHAIREEN CARIÑO
 1294 AMURAO, KING MICHAEL CUETO
 1295 AN, CRISTINA ILAGAN
 1296 ANAC, MARIZ JOY LUNA
 1297 ANAC-ANAC, SHARMAINE ESPARAGOZA
 1298 ANACTA, CARMELA LALOSA
 1299 ANACTA, MARIEL BIANES
 1300 ANACTA, NIMFA CEBRERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 28 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 ANADILLA, RHEA MAE CRUEL
 1302 ANADON, JEAN PILAPIL
 1303 ANAJAO, ROAN MEA ABERO
 1304 ANALA, MAE ANN BARASBARAS
 1305 ANALUPA, JENICA ALEXIS SARRATE
 1306 ANANIA, NIL CHRISTOPHER VILLAPAZ
 1307 ANAPADA, GERALDINE ASTILLA
 1308 ANAPADA, KIMBERLY TULIO
 1309 ANARETA, DANICA SALAYO
 1310 ANASARIAS, SARAH PRECIOUS LOUH BANDEJAS
 1311 ANASTACIO, WENDY BARZA
 1312 ANCAJAS, MELDRED REMOYEN
 1313 ANCERO, JURALDINE RICAROS
 1314 ANCHETA, CYRELL CHRISTIAN ANDREW TALABA
 1315 ANCHETA, DAISY LYN LEAL
 1316 ANCHETA, JENNIFER ANNE HUGO
 1317 ANCHETA, MHELGIE REGLOS
 1318 ANCHETA, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
 1319 ANCHETA, SHERLYN GLORY ANGALA
 1320 ANCHOS, JERRY JR CARAG
 1321 ANDAG, AZRIEH TOMANONG
 1322 ANDAG, CLARISSA ANDEA
 1323 ANDAL, JEAN PAULINE DE GUZMAN
 1324 ANDAL, MA DIANNE INONCILLO
 1325 ANDAL, MYRINE VENERABLE
 1326 ANDALES, KENNETH ERAMES
 1327 ANDALIS, JANN VALERIE PARICA
 1328 ANDALLAZA, MYLENE FE DAGUPLO
 1329 ANDALLO, FAYE CRISTINE GALLA
 1330 ANDAN, HASMEN CARPENTER
 1331 ANDAO, CLARIZEL SARMENTO
 1332 ANDAYA, ANTONIO JR GRATIL
 1333 ANDAYA, LYNIE MAIGUE
 1334 ANDAYA, MARIA DONNA ABADILLA
 1335 ANDAYA, MARIEL IGAYA
 1336 ANDAYA, MARILOU YAGO
 1337 ANDAYA, MARILYN ARBALATE
 1338 ANDEBOR, JESSICA MAE MARBAN
 1339 ANDENG, JESSICA ELCHICO
 1340 ANDES, MARYJANE ALCAZAR
 1341 ANDEZ, GENEVA CARREON
 1342 ANDEZA, MICHELLE BERCILLA
 1343 ANDICOY, MILANE BAJOYO
 1344 ANDIG, LEONARDO JR CASTOL
 1345 ANDILAB, JEMAR ORTIZ
 1346 ANDO, JESSA MAE INOC
 1347 ANDO, JEVIE SUGANOB
 1348 ANDO, ROSELYN
 1349 ANDOLOY, HELEN GRACE SAMPAGA
 1350 ANDOY, CHARIZZE MAE APAYOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 29 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 ANDOY, MAE THERESA VILMA DELGADO
 1352 ANDOYO, MARIFE ARAZA
 1353 ANDRADA, HAZELYN ORDANZA
 1354 ANDRADA, YUSNIMAH MENOR
 1355 ANDRADE, JOCELYN IMAO
 1356 ANDRADE, ROMMELIA DEL VALLE
 1357 ANDRADE, RUBIE JANE TALATALA
 1358 ANDRADE, SYRENE ANN DELOS SANTOS
 1359 ANDRES, ARRA JUVINA SANTOS
 1360 ANDRES, ARVIE ANA MAE VILLACOTE
 1361 ANDRES, BEVERLY PAGUILA
 1362 ANDRES, CHARIMIE PADIOS
 1363 ANDRES, CHARITY TRINIDAD
 1364 ANDRES, ELLYN MAE PACLEB
 1365 ANDRES, GRACE NICOR
 1366 ANDRES, ISMAEL GABLING
 1367 ANDRES, JEANNE NUÑEZ
 1368 ANDRES, JOANNA OLIVA
 1369 ANDRES, LAVINA ASHLEY BAOAYAN
 1370 ANDRES, MARIGOLD DIOLON
 1371 ANDRES, TREXIA LAGRIMAS
 1372 ANDRIANO, GENEVIEVE PILO
 1373 ANDRINO, EDNALYN JESSA RUBAS
 1374 ANDRINO, KATHLEEN OCHEA
 1375 ANDUS, MICHELLE GALLARDO
 1376 ANDUYAN, HANNAH MAE CAPILITAN
 1377 ANDUYO, MARY ARCELLE NUEZ
 1378 ANET, ORCELLY LUCERO
 1379 ANG, CARMEL JOY SAGA
 1380 ANG, KATRINA MIRAFUENTES
 1381 ANG, RAISSA ILONAH SHERREE CU
 1382 ANG, ROMELITA BESTUDIO
 1383 ANG-OG, MARY JANE ANDAM
 1384 ANGANA, CAROLINE YBAÑEZ
 1385 ANGANA, SHEENA RAINE ABATAYO
 1386 ANGANGAN, GLAIZE ANN ABELLERA
 1387 ANGAR, FARHANAH LEDASAN
 1388 ANGAT, HAESHEN PANGANIBAN
 1389 ANGCAHAN, CHRIS JOY NAGUIT
 1390 ANGCAHAN, JELYN BATISTER
 1391 ANGCAP, GAD CABER
 1392 ANGCO, JUDY MAE MEMBREVE
 1393 ANGEL, MARJURIE ARELLANO
 1394 ANGELES, ALBERTO LALAS
 1395 ANGELES, ANGELEE AJESTA
 1396 ANGELES, ARIANNE MAE CACHOLA
 1397 ANGELES, ARJANE MARIZ EDNILAG
 1398 ANGELES, HAZEL RETARDO
 1399 ANGELES, KATHY MAE MANALO
 1400 ANGELES, MAE ANN PATIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 30 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 ANGELES, MARGARETT ATILANO
 1402 ANGELES, MARGIE KATE SALAZAR
 1403 ANGELES, MARIZ CERES LLARINAS
 1404 ANGELES, NOEL VILLANUEVA
 1405 ANGELES, PAUL ANTHONY SIMBULAN
 1406 ANGELES, RIA RAMOS
 1407 ANGELES, RYCHELLE FAITH ABAD
 1408 ANGELES, SERGIO JR ICAO
 1409 ANGELES, YVETTE ARIANNA NAVARRO
 1410 ANGELICAL, LIZELDA YANONG
 1411 ANGELING, CATHERINE NERI
 1412 ANGGO, DECHIRY PUJANES
 1413 ANGGOT, NHOVA MAE DIVINO
 1414 ANGHAY, MICHAEL TINAPAY
 1415 ANGINTAOPAN, NORAISAH SALIPADA
 1416 ANGLI, LORNA BASUNGIT
 1417 ANGLO, ABHEGAIL PASCUA
 1418 ANGLO, KRISTLE IRLE MARIE DIMAISIP
 1419 ANGNGAD, RUTHGARDA PATONGAO
 1420 ANGOT, JUVY VILLALON
 1421 ANGOT, MARY SHANE YUAG
 1422 ANGULO, KIMBERLY ABBYVA NALING
 1423 ANGUS, EVELYN OTERO
 1424 ANGUS, JEZELLE JOY BANAC
 1425 ANGUSTIA, JOVITA EQUIPADO
 1426 ANGYATAO, ELEONOR PANYA
 1427 ANI, ANA CAMILLE TEJADA
 1428 ANI, JHONA FLOR RAMOS
 1429 ANIASCO, DONNA FAITH PANTALITA
 1430 ANIBAN, JORDZ VINCENT PACILAN
 1431 ANIBAN, RUTH DELA CRUZ
 1432 ANICAL, CHARLIE MAY CAMPOSANO
 1433 ANIGAN, JESICA DUMAGPI
 1434 ANILAO, MARICAR LACEDA
 1435 ANILAO, PRINCESS APPLE BRIONES
 1436 ANIN, JONIELE ANGELO ESTILLER
 1437 ANINAO, CHARLENE PATANAO
 1438 ANINGALAN, GERLLY
 1439 ANINO, ALOHA OCLARIT
 1440 ANINO, KAREN HEWE
 1441 ANINO, REA JANE LING
 1442 ANINO, RUTH DAGANDAN
 1443 ANIRAN, JAYSON
 1444 ANIT, JESICA MAE RAMIREZ
 1445 ANIT, KIMBERLY JOYCE ROMERO
 1446 ANIÑON, JESSICA DESPI
 1447 ANIÑON, NIKKI OREL LABORTE
 1448 ANIÑON, RHEA OMPAD
 1449 ANNATU, DONNA CALASAGAN
 1450 ANO-OS, MA JENESA DIAZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 31 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 ANOBA, ANTHONY BRIAN ALEGADO
 1452 ANOCHE, VINA MEA VEGA
 1453 ANOLING, CHECYL-CATES LABUGUEN
 1454 ANOLING, HAZEL FAITH LABORADA
 1455 ANONOY, SHARLYN GIGANTO
 1456 ANOR, NENETTE LIPOGPOG
 1457 ANOS, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
 1458 ANQUILO, MARY ANN NEBRIDA
 1459 ANQUIRA, CHRISTINE JOY JALIQUE
 1460 ANSAO, SITTIESMAILAH MAMADRA
 1461 ANSAY, CATHERINE PETALIO
 1462 ANSIRO, JESABEL IDA
 1463 ANTALAN, MARICOR PARILLA
 1464 ANTANANI, FATIMA RAFRINA JIMENEZ
 1465 ANTAO, FATIMA DATUKALI
 1466 ANTAP, NASRIA MANGORANGCA
 1467 ANTAS, ALMAIRAH UDASAN
 1468 ANTATICO, KAREN JANE CATARAJA
 1469 ANTES, JESSICA BARCELON
 1470 ANTHONY, MARYJANE DUQUE
 1471 ANTIG, AIZAMIE CARULASAN
 1472 ANTIG, CHERRY JEAN ANLUCDAY
 1473 ANTIG, LEONIDA MONICIT
 1474 ANTIGO, CHARISH SANLAD
 1475 ANTIGO, RENAMY
 1476 ANTIGRO, GRACHEL MATURAN
 1477 ANTIGUA, CHERRY LUPO
 1478 ANTIMANO, CAREN RINGOR
 1479 ANTIOLA, NIÑA MARIE ESCOBIDO
 1480 ANTIPADO, JEAN FELISILDA
 1481 ANTIPALA, MARY JOVIC MAHUMOT
 1482 ANTIPOLO, CHARLENE SAN JUAN
 1483 ANTIPOLO, MA CATRINA GALLERON
 1484 ANTIPOLO, MICHAEL ORNOPIA
 1485 ANTIPUESTO, CLAIRE ANNE AGUILAR
 1486 ANTO, DARLENE CAINTOY
 1487 ANTOCO, AMEA JANE MABUNGA
 1488 ANTOFINA, EUSHYLLE JOY ASADON
 1489 ANTOLIHAO, ODELAH SALCEDO
 1490 ANTOLIN, LEAH ESPIRITU
 1491 ANTOLIN, MARISSA REGONDOLA
 1492 ANTOLO, DANICA JANE GARGARITA
 1493 ANTON, LOURIE QUEN
 1494 ANTONINO, HAIZEN FAITH BOADA
 1495 ANTONIO, ANA RIVERA
 1496 ANTONIO, ANA CLAIRE CAÑA
 1497 ANTONIO, ANNJANETTE LOUISE CAMACHO
 1498 ANTONIO, BRYAN JEFF PALAD
 1499 ANTONIO, CARISSA ALYANA DUEÑAS
 1500 ANTONIO, CHARLENE JOY TONDING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 32 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 ANTONIO, CRISTY APALLA
 1502 ANTONIO, ESTER GALLARDO
 1503 ANTONIO, GRACE BALLENAS
 1504 ANTONIO, JENAMIE BALTAZAR
 1505 ANTONIO, LEDY WALICAN
 1506 ANTONIO, LEIANNE TABBU
 1507 ANTONIO, LORD BYRON CABRERA
 1508 ANTONIO, MARIA FE AGBAN
 1509 ANTONIO, MARIA REALYN CASTELO
 1510 ANTONIO, MARIA RICA TAGLE
 1511 ANTONIO, MARVIE PALANGGOY
 1512 ANTONIO, MISTY JHENA TESSA VICTORIANO
 1513 ANTONIO, NOIME ORLANDA
 1514 ANTONIO, OLIVIA BRITOS
 1515 ANTONIO, RHEANN PEREZ
 1516 ANTONIO, RIZZA PALMA
 1517 ANTONIO, RYAN BAUTISTA
 1518 ANTONIO, SHIELA LADERA
 1519 ANTOPINA, RIZZA JANE COQUIA
 1520 ANUEVO, ELLA VICENTA RAGAY
 1521 ANULHASIM, JULSINA USMAN
 1522 ANUNCIACION, JASPER JOHN RIVERA
 1523 ANUNCIO, MARIEL MORILLA
 1524 ANURAN, JAYVEE MARI ARANDIA
 1525 ANURAN, SEVERA MAGSINO
 1526 ANWAR, SITTIE ALIYAH DATUMANONG
 1527 ANZA, GENEVIEVE LIANSING
 1528 ANZALDO, CYRA SORNET
 1529 ANZALDO, GERALINE DASAL
 1530 APACIONADO, DARYL HANNAH EBORA
 1531 APAGA, MARIEL ALVIAR
 1532 APALE, SHEILA MAE AGUILAR
 1533 APALISOK, PRECIOUS ALYANA MANUEL
 1534 APALLA, ANN-JELLY AGUINALDO
 1535 APALLA, ANNA MAE CATIMUGAN
 1536 APALLA, BEVERLY CORROZ
 1537 APALLA, ISAIAH JAMES DISTRITO
 1538 APAO, EVA MARIE JOY GUIA
 1539 APAO, LADY DAFFODIL SEVILLA
 1540 APARECE, ALLEN SYBELLE
 1541 APARECE, IMIE AÑASCO
 1542 APAREJO, IRENE ATENTA
 1543 APARICIO, MITCHELL HELBERO
 1544 APARICIO, RHEA LOUISE
 1545 APAS, CHRISTINE RONDEZ
 1546 APAS, LEAH MARVIC
 1547 APAWAN, JOENALYN PITOGO
 1548 APDIAN, JERRYLYN CAMPAÑA
 1549 APDUHAN, REZIELYN SUYAT
 1550 APDUHAN, SHIELA LORIGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 33 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 APELACIO, CATHERINE CAYANAN
 1552 APELADO, GRAZIELA LORENZO
 1553 APELO, RONALYN BALBIN
 1554 APELO, SHAIRA JOY DOMINCIL
 1555 APEROCHO, CHERISH GALEON
 1556 APIAG, JOVANNI GULTIANO
 1557 APILADO, RHONALIE BORJA
 1558 APILIS, NORIA BANA-AN
 1559 APIN, JOCELYN BALMEDINA
 1560 APIN, SUNDAY BARCIA
 1561 APLACADOR, CLAUDEN GAUDAN
 1562 APLACADOR, MARY GRACE ARRANGUEZ
 1563 APLAON, MARDELYN LOBATON
 1564 APOCAY, DYAN MOLINA
 1565 APOLINAR, CLAUDINE BARRANDA
 1566 APOLINAR, NICANOR SANTOS
 1567 APOLINAR, RODEL ASIM
 1568 APOLINAR, TONI ROSE ANGELA PANGANIBAN
 1569 APOLINARIA, MARK ANTHONY PATULILIC
 1570 APOLINARIO, ALFEIA CANDOLETA
 1571 APOLINARIO, DEXIE CORTES
 1572 APOLINARIO, ELVEN JOHN TOMBOC
 1573 APOLINARIO, SHEENA VICTORIA LUGO
 1574 APOLLO, EZEKEIL NAZARENO
 1575 APOLONIO, ABEGAIL MALTO
 1576 APOR, MELANIE FLORES
 1577 APOSAGA, KRISTINE VERNS MARIE BALDELOVAR
 1578 APOSAGA, MANUEL JR MARQUEZ
 1579 APOSTOL, ALAN JONATHAN COSTALES
 1580 APOSTOL, DESIREE MANZANILLO
 1581 APOSTOL, ELEN MAE MENDOZA
 1582 APOSTOL, JENEVAH ESPAÑOLA
 1583 APOSTOL, PAUL CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
 1584 APOSTOL, RICKY JUMAWAN
 1585 APOSTOL, RONNEL ZATA
 1586 APROVECHAR, LEOREX JANO
 1587 APROVECHAR, RACHELLE PONTE
 1588 APSAY, PAUL RENIER DOLORICO
 1589 APUCAO, RUTH LOMINTE
 1590 APUNDAR, BERBIEL LOSANDE
 1591 APUNDAR, JAYSON DEBAYDE
 1592 APURA, CHENZHEN ELEAZAR
 1593 APUS, ALLAN LESTER DABLO
 1594 AQUIATAN, MARY GRACE GAJARDO
 1595 AQUILLA, DANILO SIBAYAN
 1596 AQUILLA, JOHN PAUL VILLAR
 1597 AQUILOD, DIVINA BUTANGEN
 1598 AQUIMBA, LOVELY JOY ALIPIO
 1599 AQUINO, ALMA CAPUA
 1600 AQUINO, ANY-LYN ARCILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 34 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 AQUINO, BERNADETTE HALILI
 1602 AQUINO, BHINFAINT SUERTE
 1603 AQUINO, CHRISTIA SERQUINA
 1604 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN MAY GUEVARRA
 1605 AQUINO, CINDY CABASAN
 1606 AQUINO, CLAUDINE GOMEZ
 1607 AQUINO, CLIFFORD JOHN MOAÑA
 1608 AQUINO, CREZYL COMAHIG
 1609 AQUINO, DANICA TAMBAOAN
 1610 AQUINO, DANNA MARIE CORNELIO
 1611 AQUINO, DIANNE MAGNO
 1612 AQUINO, ELSIE GRANIL
 1613 AQUINO, GEMMA PARAISO
 1614 AQUINO, GENELET MALTO
 1615 AQUINO, HAZEL REGINAL
 1616 AQUINO, HAZEL GLEE PASCUA
 1617 AQUINO, IVY KRISTELLE JACINTO
 1618 AQUINO, JACKIELOU BUSTARDE
 1619 AQUINO, JACQUILINE AQUINO
 1620 AQUINO, JEHEZIEL KRIS GUNITA
 1621 AQUINO, JENIFER TAGACAY
 1622 AQUINO, JOEY RINGOR
 1623 AQUINO, JUDY ANNIE ROQUE
 1624 AQUINO, KEN ASHLEY HOSANA
 1625 AQUINO, KHRISTINE CRUZ
 1626 AQUINO, MARICEL CARDENAS
 1627 AQUINO, MARISSA CASTRO
 1628 AQUINO, MARJOVIC GERMO
 1629 AQUINO, MARK CARLO UNTALAN
 1630 AQUINO, MARY INNA CABAUATAN
 1631 AQUINO, MARY ROSE CASTRO
 1632 AQUINO, MELISSA BENITEZ
 1633 AQUINO, REALYN MENDIOLA
 1634 AQUINO, REGINE BUCSIT
 1635 AQUINO, RIKKI LAUREN NEPOMUCENO
 1636 AQUINO, ROBERT CRUZ
 1637 AQUINO, ROMMEL JOHN CABULLOS
 1638 AQUINO, RONNEL MAGLALANG
 1639 AQUINO, SARAH JOY ESPIRITU
 1640 AQUINO, SHERYL GAPASEN
 1641 AQUINO, TEFFANY-ROSE RANQUE
 1642 AQUINO, VIANE STEPHANIE LAGO
 1643 AQUINO, VIVIAN ABAD
 1644 ARABACA, LHEA SUMABONG
 1645 ARABAIN, AMINA AJIMUDIN
 1646 ARABE, HENRY LOPEZ
 1647 ARABE, ROSENE WALADA
 1648 ARABI, ABDUL AZIZ ALIBON
 1649 ARABIA, EFREN LEGARDE
 1650 ARABIS, JANICE VICENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 35 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 ARABIS, JEZIEL SALGARINO
 1652 ARABIT, IRENE BISUELO
 1653 ARABIT, REX ROGA
 1654 ARABIT, RHIZA SILAYAN
 1655 ARACO, GINROSE ONTULAN
 1656 ARADO, FELJUNE RUSTIA
 1657 ARADO, RIZZA MEDECILO
 1658 ARAGASI, ASMINA IBRA
 1659 ARAGDON, DARYL BRONDO
 1660 ARAGON, ALLYSA BRIDGETTE OLIVEROS
 1661 ARAGON, ERICA GELCIS
 1662 ARAGON, KAREN DE VERA
 1663 ARAGON, MARICOR NAHINE
 1664 ARAGON, PRECHEL BASIS
 1665 ARAGON, REA MARL LESONDRA
 1666 ARAGON, RUELYN MAGALLANES
 1667 ARAGON, SHAIRA MAE ANTONIO
 1668 ARAGON, YVES ABISIA
 1669 ARAGONA, ALYSSA MARIEZA BERMAS
 1670 ARAGONA, MAYSHELL ARIEGO
 1671 ARANAS, CEYRIL SUSAS
 1672 ARANAS, CLAUDINE NICOLE FAITH LICTAOA
 1673 ARANAS, VANESSA EVANGELISTA
 1674 ARANCES, MADEL VILLANUEVA
 1675 ARANCILLO, NOVEE MAE TUBAN
 1676 ARANCON, LEAH AMPARO
 1677 ARANDA, CHARISCEL ROCAFORT
 1678 ARANDELA, CHERRY OLIVERA
 1679 ARANDIA, CHARLOTTE MANIEGO
 1680 ARANDIA, JINKY ROSE TOMALE
 1681 ARANDIA, RAMEL PILAPIL
 1682 ARANDID, AIZA DAGANAS
 1683 ARANETA, ANDREA FAYE SUEÑO
 1684 ARANETA, ANGELICE INDING
 1685 ARANETA, LUCITA SUMILE
 1686 ARANETA, MARY JOY RELATO
 1687 ARANETA, NANCY EBAROLA
 1688 ARANETA, ROVIE JOHN REMULTA
 1689 ARANG, NURSHADA AMARA
 1690 ARANGOTE, KATRINA GALINATO
 1691 ARANGUEZ, CAISY MAE IBAÑEZ
 1692 ARANGUIN, LEIZEL DANDOY
 1693 ARANIL, JONABEL MAQUIÑANA
 1694 ARANILLO, KATRINA MAE VILLANUEVA
 1695 ARANJUEZ, NOVIE JOY SANTOS
 1696 ARANZADO, GEMMARIE EVANGELISTA
 1697 ARANZADO, KIM JOHN GALACIO
 1698 ARAOJO, JULIUS DOMINIC VARGAS
 1699 ARAOJO, SHANE DOMINIC VARGAS
 1700 ARAPOC, MAY DENOYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 36 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 ARAPON, MIXCEL MAPULA
 1702 ARARAIN, NORHANIE NAGA
 1703 ARASAIN, SITTI RAYA HIYA
 1704 ARASAN, WENDY MILLER
 1705 ARAT, LETLET MAMATAS
 1706 ARATAN, VINCENT CAÑETE
 1707 ARAY, LINDY DALIGDIG
 1708 ARAYA, REY ALBINO
 1709 ARAÑA, JANINE DATAYLO
 1710 ARAÑAS, JENNY MAE RAMOS
 1711 ARAÑEZ, IRENE UNAT
 1712 ARAÑEZ, JIEZELL CRIS VILLACENCIO
 1713 ARAÑEZ, JOY LUMAWAG
 1714 ARBAN, JANICE SUMAGUE
 1715 ARBOLEDA, ARCHELYN VALMONTE
 1716 ARBOLONIO, ELYN JOY BALINAS
 1717 ARBUIS, THELMA GUZMAN
 1718 ARCA, LORIE MAE ERBETE
 1719 ARCA, MERCEDITHA LIBLORA
 1720 ARCABO, JOCEIL LOGERA
 1721 ARCALA, FATIMA PASCUAL
 1722 ARCALES, MARVELYN MORTA
 1723 ARCALLANA, RAQUELIN PAJUAY
 1724 ARCANGEL, ANGELICA MARZAN
 1725 ARCANGEL, HANNA TEJERAS
 1726 ARCANGEL, MEDELYN BUENAVENTURA
 1727 ARCANGELES, ALYSSA SOBREVIÑAS
 1728 ARCAYAN, MARJORIE KEN CABAJAR
 1729 ARCE, JARELL LIRAZAN
 1730 ARCEDE, BEBIE LOU PADRON
 1731 ARCEGA, KELVIN ANGELO VALENCIA
 1732 ARCELI, YNA MARIE PO
 1733 ARCENAL, ANGELLE MAE ROSALEJOS
 1734 ARCENAL, ELEOMER LEPITEN
 1735 ARCENAL, JIA MARIE PELPINOSAS
 1736 ARCENAL, KHAE-ANN BERNARDO
 1737 ARCENAS, RENALYN HANDOG
 1738 ARCENIO, MA THERESA AZERO
 1739 ARCEO, MEGA PAR
 1740 ARCEO, WILMAE ARCAYAN
 1741 ARCEÑO, BILLY JR BANGAN
 1742 ARCHEVO, ELSBETH JOYCE MERZA
 1743 ARCHIVAL, KEZZIA CLAIRE LAROTIN
 1744 ARCIAGA, DIVINE GRACE GALOPE
 1745 ARCIAGA, FENINNA CHRISTINE MAE MANUEL
 1746 ARCIAGA, JANET HIPOLITO
 1747 ARCIAGA, JANINE ARCIAGA
 1748 ARCIAGA, JUDYLYN GASALAO
 1749 ARCIBAL, SHEILA MAE DECIERDO
 1750 ARCIETE, CLARISSA LAURIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 37 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 ARCILLA, DANIELLE SIQUIAN
 1752 ARCILLA, DONNABEL LAS
 1753 ARCILLA, HERBERT SINDAY
 1754 ARCILLA, JAYSON TORRES
 1755 ARCILLA, LHYN MARIKIT
 1756 ARCILLA, MARY JOVI CORTEZ
 1757 ARCILLA, MELISSA ADRIANO
 1758 ARCILLA, SILFIDE ALLESA
 1759 ARCILLAS, CATHERINE MAPAIT
 1760 ARCILLAS, DAISY CALAWOD
 1761 ARCILLAS, GRACE ANN ACADEMIA
 1762 ARCILLAS, JENIFER CATAMORA
 1763 ARCILLO, MERVIN TAPIA
 1764 ARCIPE, ERNELYN GUMATA
 1765 ARCONES, ROMNICK OMELAN
 1766 ARCOY, EDEN FAITH DELA PEÑA
 1767 ARCUENO, JOVELYN BUAYA
 1768 ARCULO, MARJORIE RICONALLA
 1769 ARDALES, RUTH ORBINO
 1770 ARDANIEL, GJIVETTE CAGANAP
 1771 ARDENIS, LIA ABANTO
 1772 ARDEÑA, JRLHO ARELLANO
 1773 ARDIENTE, JESSYL CABALTERA
 1774 ARDIETA, RUBY COSTA
 1775 ARDINES, VERONICA RACHO
 1776 ARDIVILLA, RECHELLE BALAOING
 1777 ARE, JENNELYN FLORALDE
 1778 ARE, JOYLYN TORRECAMADA
 1779 AREJOLA, JANINA GRUEZO
 1780 ARELA, MARIZ MENDEVIL
 1781 ARELLANO, APRILYN CENIT
 1782 ARELLANO, FAYE ANE GASPAR
 1783 ARELLANO, GEELLAINE JALAGO
 1784 ARELLANO, JONATHAN VIRAY
 1785 ARELLANO, MARY JOY NOJADERA
 1786 ARELLANO, MATT PATRICK SAGUM
 1787 ARELLANO, OLIVE BEZELL BAYSANTOS
 1788 ARELLANO, PRINCESS
 1789 ARELLANO, ROSEMARIE VERGARA
 1790 ARELLANO, SARAH PORTUGUESE
 1791 ARELLANO, SHERLY JOY
 1792 ARENA, DIVINA SANTOS
 1793 ARENA, SALVADOR JR MONTIFLOR
 1794 ARENAL, MAY ANN REVAREZ
 1795 ARENAS, ARJEAN CORTEZ
 1796 ARENAS, SHELLA MAE AZCUNA
 1797 ARENDAYING, ELLEN BELLE LOPIO
 1798 ARENILLA, EDEN LOVE OBONG
 1799 ARENO, BERWILYN PUZA
 1800 AREOLA, JOHN MICHAEL GABONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 38 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 ARES, HELENA JOI GALARRITA
 1802 ARES, JEFFREY DAGURO
 1803 AREVALO, ANA LAMBERTO
 1804 AREVALO, ANGELIE NUÑEZ
 1805 AREVALO, BERNARD PAGSINOHIN
 1806 AREVALO, CHARMAINE PRINCIPE
 1807 AREVALO, FE IRABON
 1808 AREVALO, GLAIZA DACCA
 1809 AREVALO, HERNA LELAENE RULLIN
 1810 AREVALO, JOZELLE MAY PALAYA
 1811 AREVALO, JUCEY OFALIA
 1812 AREVALO, MERRYL JADE IBAÑEZ
 1813 AREVALO, MIA ANGELICA KALAGAYAN
 1814 AREVALO, RAYMART BRIONES
 1815 ARGABIO, JESSA SERGAS
 1816 ARGANDA, DINA DIANGSON
 1817 ARGAWANON, ARDEL MAGLASANG
 1818 ARGAWANON, MARY ANN MAGLASANG
 1819 ARGAWANON, MERRYL MELANIE DADULA
 1820 ARGAÑOZA, FEBJOY VILLARUZ
 1821 ARGOTA, KIM CAPALAD
 1822 ARGUELLES, CAMILLE ANGELA ILAGA
 1823 ARGUELLES, CARYL GORGONIO
 1824 ARGUELLES, JENNIFER DOLAOCO
 1825 ARGUELLES, NECTAR DISTOR
 1826 ARGUILLES, CHRISTINE PILLONE
 1827 ARIAS, ALYSSA KATINA MADERA
 1828 ARIAS, EDEN JUNE PEDRIÑA
 1829 ARIAS, INGRID FAYE BINDOY
 1830 ARIAS, POLLY GRACE GONZALEZ
 1831 ARIAS, SARAH JEAN CADILO
 1832 ARIASO, AILEEN JOY MACAWILE
 1833 ARIB, RHEALYN AMEN
 1834 ARIEM, KATHRINA MAY NAZARENO
 1835 ARIESGA, CHERRY MAE
 1836 ARILLA, MARICRIS GOMEZ
 1837 ARILLO, AIRA VIBAR
 1838 ARILLO, KENNY INECIAL
 1839 ARIMADO, DESIREE BELANGEL
 1840 ARIMADO, ELVIE MADRONIO
 1841 ARIMBUYUTAN, APRIL ANN CORREA
 1842 ARING, ANA GRACE RIVERA
 1843 ARING, JANNEN GONZALES
 1844 ARINGA, QUEENIE CARAMONTE
 1845 ARINGO, AILENE ARENA
 1846 ARINGO, RONALLY MORALLOS
 1847 ARIOLA, AGAPITO JR ASUCENA
 1848 ARIOLA, CHRISTINE JOY CARAS
 1849 ARIOLA, JHONVIE APELARTA
 1850 ARIOLA, JOANNE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 39 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 ARIOLA, JUNE-RHEA QUERONA
 1852 ARIOLA, LIEZEL ANDES
 1853 ARIOLA, NOEMI PESIGAN
 1854 ARIOLA, RELY ANNE CAIPANG
 1855 ARIOS, MARK SHERWIN MABBORANG
 1856 ARIQUE, ANA ROSE EMBALADO
 1857 ARISPE, ALMIRA APRIL GUERRERO
 1858 ARISTON, LARI-SHEY FRANCISCO
 1859 ARISTORENAS, RICARDO PIONG
 1860 ARITALLA, LYNETTE ZYN LICUDAN
 1861 ARIZALA, LIEZL MENDOZA
 1862 ARIZO, GERALDINE DEGUINIO
 1863 ARIZOBAL, MARY ANTONETTE PULIDO
 1864 ARLOS, CLYD DE JULIAN
 1865 ARLOS, FRANCIS LUKE CALIPAYAN
 1866 ARLOS, VICMIE ANN ROBIN
 1867 ARMADA, ARIEL MARBEBE
 1868 ARMADA, TRICIA LAVILLA
 1869 ARMADELLA, GERALDE SANTOS
 1870 ARMAMENTO, ERIKA ALYANNA RAMOS
 1871 ARMECIN, CHRISTILYN GRACE CAÑETE
 1872 ARMIAN, ZYRUSE AARON DE DIOS
 1873 ARMILLO, ANGIELOU MALDONADO
 1874 ARMILLO, MILDRED DE LA TRINIDAD
 1875 ARMINAL, JAN STEVEN PADASAS
 1876 ARNADO, GLESEL LOGERA
 1877 ARNAIZ, ANELIA TALLEDO
 1878 ARNAIZ, JAZHIEL MAE ANTONIO
 1879 ARNAIZ, JEAN PAULINE ARGUEZ
 1880 ARNAIZ, JESSA JOY AGBON
 1881 ARNAIZ, KENNETH JILL CABANGON
 1882 ARNAIZ, KRISTINE SALONA
 1883 ARNIGO, RE ANNE EDNILAN
 1884 ARNILLA, JEAN ANNA MARIE OBESO
 1885 ARNUCO, ZAIRA IRENE PASCUA
 1886 AROCOD, BELEN MATA-AG
 1887 AROJADO, CARLA YBAÑEZ
 1888 AROJADO, VENUS BRIONES
 1889 ARONG, FAITH ANN MARIE PATIGDAS
 1890 ARONG, JENISA BATE
 1891 ARONG, KIMBERLY BAROK
 1892 ARPIA, CLARISSE MAY CARANDANG
 1893 ARPILLEDA, MARY JANE JUAGPAO
 1894 ARPON, JENNIFER BURGOS
 1895 ARQUE, GRACE ANN MERALES
 1896 ARQUERO, EDIZZA RIVERA
 1897 ARQUERO, MARICEL SAMSON
 1898 ARQUILLANO, JHUN KENNETH CAMONGAY
 1899 ARQUIO, VALYN LINCO
 1900 ARQUIO, WHITECHAN DECTAHAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 40 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1901 ARQUISAL, CLAIR TOTING
 1902 ARQUISOLA, ROWELYN ABROGAR
 1903 ARQUIZA, JAYSSEL GIVA
 1904 ARQUIZA, JOHN SABAS
 1905 ARQUIZA, RONAGENE GUISADIO
 1906 ARQUIZA, SHELLAMAE ROSALITA
 1907 ARRABIS, JESSICA REYES
 1908 ARRABIS, VILMER OMANDAC
 1909 ARRANGUEZ, MIRA NOÑEZA
 1910 ARRAZOLA, CLAUDINE MICKY POPIOCO
 1911 ARREGLO, GAY ALYANNA ROSARIO
 1912 ARRESGADO, CHARITY VILLEGAS
 1913 ARREY, JANETH MUYA
 1914 ARRIESGADO, MARY GRACE TANES
 1915 ARRIOLA, JENIELYN FERRERA
 1916 ARROGANTE, JANICE MARIE ARIAS
 1917 ARROYO, CAMELA KAY LLUVERAS
 1918 ARROYO, JARMIE MONGCAL
 1919 ARROYO, JOHNDRED BINGBING
 1920 ARROYO, KIMBERLY BINGBING
 1921 ARROZ, JOEL RUBI
 1922 ARSAGA, JOLEBERT PABORADA
 1923 ARSALA, AYLAH MAMBUAY
 1924 ARSENAL, JESTINO CABALLERO
 1925 ARSENAL, MILDRED HEIDEE AMIGO
 1926 ARSEÑA, JANNITH PINTIN
 1927 ARSOLON, RICHELLE EBONALO
 1928 ARTAJO, JO-ANN MACAGBA
 1929 ARTETA, JUNELLA COLINE INOVEJAS
 1930 ARTETA, RIZANEL SUPLIG
 1931 ARTIBEL, CHESTER MARK ESCARE
 1932 ARTIBEL, STEPHANIE BESENIO
 1933 ARTILADO, LINDSY GALIDO
 1934 ARTIZA, CLEONE
 1935 ARTUAL, MARY GRACE CABAYA
 1936 ARTUCILLA, CYNNA LOU BARON
 1937 ARTUZ, JANINE ENERO
 1938 ARUMPAC, NAJMAH YUSOPH
 1939 ARWITA, JEH SAMBALUD
 1940 ARZAGA, EMMANUEL DEQUIÑA
 1941 ARZAGA, MACKLINE PINEDA
 1942 ARZAGA, SHERLY PON-AN
 1943 ARZOBAL, CHARMAINE BALMES
 1944 ASADON, LICHELLE APLAON
 1945 ASAIN, FERUSA UNGGAL
 1946 ASCADO, CRIZEL ANNE NICOLE LONGAYAN
 1947 ASCAREZ, CHARINA PLANGANAN
 1948 ASCURA, JOANNE TAJANLANGIT
 1949 ASDALA, SHAHARBANUO TAHIR
 1950 ASDOLO, JONA LADAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 41 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1951 ASEBUQUE, JALEEL MAE RONGASAN
 1952 ASEHAN, ALSON CHRIST MINGO
 1953 ASEJO, JESSCEL BANDOQUILLO
 1954 ASEÑAS, PRINCESS JALANDONI
 1955 ASI, SHIELA MAE MANALO
 1956 ASIATICO, ANGELICA LAGOY
 1957 ASIJO, EMILY SORIANO
 1958 ASILDO, JEA MYCA CANTILLAS
 1959 ASILO, DANICA ANN PASICARAN
 1960 ASILO, GERONIMO III GABUTAN
 1961 ASIM, DATU MANOT BALAGUNA
 1962 ASINGCO, ADRIANNE KEILEY SINONG
 1963 ASINGUA, JENELYN BARIL
 1964 ASINGUA, JENELYN PERITOS
 1965 ASIO, RICHLYN BETH DELEGENCIA
 1966 ASIRIT, ARMANDO BARANQUIL
 1967 ASIS, IJ NORBERTE
 1968 ASIS, JOELIVE DUMAGUIT
 1969 ASIS, JUVY DEYMOS
 1970 ASIS, KARLO ANTONIO ESPARES
 1971 ASIS, PRINCESS CURADO
 1972 ASIS, RONA BORITA
 1973 ASIS, VEA PAJAROJA
 1974 ASIÑERO, CZARINA
 1975 ASLOR, LEAH YU
 1976 ASMA, ABIGAEL OPIAL
 1977 ASMOLO, ROSEMAE OLLAVE
 1978 ASOK, AISLEENE DACOCO
 1979 ASOK, HELBERT BANLOS
 1980 ASONG, HANNAH BEJOGAN
 1981 ASOY, AIZA POPANES
 1982 ASOY, PHOEBE KATE MORILLO
 1983 ASOY, VANESSA GUZMAN
 1984 ASPACIO, SHARMAINE JEAN DUNGOG
 1985 ASPARO, LYDIA II YARANON
 1986 ASPE, IVY JOYCE ENCINADA
 1987 ASTACAAN, IVY GRACE ABULOC
 1988 ASTACAAN, JOHN EVAN ABULOC
 1989 ASTILLERO, REY BALUNSO
 1990 ASTROLOGIA, ESSY JANE BISCARO
 1991 ASTROLOGO, ALICE PENDON
 1992 ASTRONOMO, JAYVI RELLETA
 1993 ASTURIAS, JAZEL RAMOS
 1994 ASUELLA, JESSA FELICIA
 1995 ASUGUI, SHIELA MAE BOREDOR
 1996 ASUNCION, ANGELA VIRAY
 1997 ASUNCION, APRIL JANE TORRES
 1998 ASUNCION, CARINA JOY MANIEGO
 1999 ASUNCION, CHERRY VALDEZ
 2000 ASUNCION, JAMECCA TABILAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 42 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 ASUNCION, JEA NICA DERLA
 2002 ASUNCION, JILL ANN PRECY VALDEZ
 2003 ASUNCION, JOANNA DOREEN ALBANIEL
 2004 ASUNCION, JOCEL PASCUAL
 2005 ASUNCION, JONALYN TUANTE
 2006 ASUNCION, JOVELLE FERRER
 2007 ASUNCION, MARANELA MAE GUEVARRA
 2008 ASUNCION, MARIEL BANGUI
 2009 ASUNCION, MARK CHRISTIAN BASCOS
 2010 ASUNCION, MELJOY CABEROY
 2011 ASUNCION, ROCHELLE GUINTO
 2012 ASUNCION, ROSE ANNE GRANIL
 2013 ASUNCION, SHAIRA RITZ TIMBANG
 2014 ASUPAN, APPLE JOIE GARDOSE
 2015 ASUQUE, YOLANDA MARIZ RAMOS
 2016 ASWIGUE, JUNISA BOCYO
 2017 ATACADOR, RIZA MAHUSAY
 2018 ATAMOSA, EDELQUIN JAYME
 2019 ATANACIO, LAURIELL PANTAS
 2020 ATANACIO, LAWRENCE ALVIN SALVA
 2021 ATATADO, CLIERE ANN AURINTO
 2022 ATAÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER ANQUE
 2023 ATENCIO, FREDDIE CORTIL
 2024 ATENCIO, LEIZL TONOG
 2025 ATENCIO, NONITO MUNCADA
 2026 ATENCIO, QUEEN VERLY LAVITORIA
 2027 ATENDIDO, DUSTIN GLORIA
 2028 ATENDIDO, LEA SAN DIEGO
 2029 ATENDIDO, MARIEL MAE LIM
 2030 ATENDIDO, THERESA MACALINO
 2031 ATENTA, JOANAH GRACE MILLAREZ
 2032 ATENTAR, ROXANE ORBITA
 2033 ATES, CLAIRE TUMAPON
 2034 ATES, IRISH
 2035 ATIAGAN, EUREKA RHEA MENDOZA
 2036 ATIANZA, MYCA PEREZ
 2037 ATIENZA, HANELYN BALUCOS
 2038 ATIENZA, JAY-EM TOLENTINO
 2039 ATIENZA, JEAN AIRA SURWIZ
 2040 ATIENZA, MA BENICA ASSUNTA ANNE BADILLA
 2041 ATILANO, ALONA DULLAS
 2042 ATILANO, MICHEL BALAGOSA
 2043 ATILANO, VIA BIANCA BADLISAN
 2044 ATILLANO, GRACE ANN FAIGMANI
 2045 ATILLO, HAIDIE ALICANTE
 2046 ATIM, ARES DANESSE ROSACEÑA
 2047 ATINAJA, JEAN MARI DE LEON
 2048 ATIONG, JHALYN MAHINAY
 2049 ATIS, SACCHINE NUEZ
 2050 ATON, RITCHEL POGOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 43 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2051 ATON, SHAIRA MAE SILMARO
 2052 ATORDA, JEFFREY LOBOS
 2053 ATORDIDO, LIZA JOY CACHO
 2054 ATOY, AMJE SOLAMILLO
 2055 ATTABAN, ALVIN HEN-OD
 2056 ATTIW, SONIA LIGMAYO
 2057 ATTO, PHOEBE CLAIRE RELATOR
 2058 ATUEL, MARK ANTHONY GERVACIO
 2059 ATUGAN, ANA JANE ANOGOT
 2060 ATULI, SHERILYN GALASAO
 2061 ATUTUBO, JANETH REPATACODO
 2062 ATWIL, MARY CHRIS LUMONGSOD
 2063 AUDITOR, ARMELA OCLARIT
 2064 AUDITOR, ROSARIO TUYOR
 2065 AUGUIS, MA MAY GONZALES
 2066 AUMAN, JOHANNA DULARZA
 2067 AUMENTADO, JADE LOVERIA
 2068 AUQUICO, NERIAM PASCO
 2069 AURE, AILENE MARDO
 2070 AURE, CHERRY MAE ABULENCIA
 2071 AUREADA, JESSA ORNIDO
 2072 AURELIO, PAOLO BENDAN
 2073 AURELLANO, JULY ANN ROCAMORA
 2074 AURESTILA, MAY BELLE CUTARRA
 2075 AURIN, ADONIS ABREL REDOMA
 2076 AURO, JENNY JEAN BARTOLAY
 2077 AUSA, ANGELEA CANILLAS
 2078 AUSA, JASMEN CANITES
 2079 AUSA, MA DENCEL DESUYO
 2080 AUSTERO, KAREN HARINA
 2081 AUSTERO, MARLON JALANDONI
 2082 AUSTRIA, CHERRY CASTUERA
 2083 AUSTRIA, DYESABEL PANGANIBAN
 2084 AUSTRIA, HIDEE BAUSAS
 2085 AUSTRIA, JODELYN REPONTE
 2086 AUSTRIA, JOEMAR SALINAS
 2087 AUSTRIA, KATHLEEN DUJA
 2088 AUSTRIA, LERIZA IGNACIO
 2089 AUSTRIA, MA CARMELA INES
 2090 AUSTRIA, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION
 2091 AUSTRIA, MARY JOAN LAGANSON
 2092 AUSTRIA, MARY JOY BAYANI
 2093 AUSTRIA, RIO VIENNA DAPLAS
 2094 AUTIDA, MAR-ANN
 2095 AUTIDA, RICA BEATRIZ REMEDIO
 2096 AUTOR, JOVEL MARIE ALINEA
 2097 AUTOR, MARY JOY SABADO
 2098 AUTOR, REYGEN MAE I GUMANOY
 2099 AUXTERO, CHRISTIAN VALPARAISO
 2100 AUXTERO, MANILYN AVERGONZADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 44 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2101 AVANCE, JINGKIE PEÑAFIEL
 2102 AVANCEÑA, ARRA KAY MAANDIG
 2103 AVE, RECY PARA-ON
 2104 AVELINO, EDDIELYN DIOSO
 2105 AVELINO, ERIKKA MONTALBO
 2106 AVELINO, LEN ROSEDELLE DAYA
 2107 AVELLANA, APRIL IVY RECAÑA
 2108 AVELLANO, ALJAKE ROSOS
 2109 AVELLANO, ANAMARIE CABILDO
 2110 AVENDAÑO, JOYCE ANNE
 2111 AVENIDO, ELLA MAE LAGUE
 2112 AVENIDO, JOHNRIEL APAO
 2113 AVENILLA, SHERLYN OLIVA
 2114 AVENIR, MICHELLE GRAPESA
 2115 AVERGONZADO, KRISTINA ERICA GETUTUA
 2116 AVERGONZADO, VEVENCIA ARCANA
 2117 AVERIA, KIM KEVIN SADILE
 2118 AVES, JEAN MICHELLE GARCIA
 2119 AVES, REGINE DORIAS
 2120 AVES, RHODA BORJA
 2121 AVESTROS, GLEEZEL DONOR
 2122 AVILA, ANJANETTE CERDEÑA
 2123 AVILA, GLADYS TOLENTINO
 2124 AVILA, HAZEL GRACE YANONG
 2125 AVILA, JOANNA MAE CAÑAL
 2126 AVILA, JOSIEFER SANCHEZ
 2127 AVILA, JUVELYN CLARO
 2128 AVILA, KENNETH HARVY CALANZA
 2129 AVILA, LOVELY GRACE
 2130 AVILA, MONALYN AVILA
 2131 AVILA, RHOSELYN PANTI
 2132 AVILES, GLENN MAGLENTE
 2133 AVILES, GLYNIS PEREZ
 2134 AVILO, JESSIE MAE PITOGO
 2135 AVIS, JINKY JUNIORA GIGAYON
 2136 AWA-AO, MABEL BENOSA
 2137 AWAL, JUNAIRA ROMATO
 2138 AWEL, ULRIKE RENTURA
 2139 AWI, GENALYN ALMENDRAS
 2140 AWILI, MERLISSA CASTRO
 2141 AWING, LEONARDO JR RENACIA
 2142 AWIT, ANA MAE MALINTAD
 2143 AWIT, CHERILYN BANQUIL
 2144 AYABBEO, REMO GEORGE LAOYAN
 2145 AYALA, FRANCINE PACRES
 2146 AYALA, JOSUA GENSON
 2147 AYALA, VICENTE II DEL MUNDO
 2148 AYANA, ATHEENA MARIE BAUTISTA
 2149 AYANGWA, SARAH SANGGA
 2150 AYANI, KHISMA IBRAHIM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 45 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2151 AYAO, ALMA MAE GUIVECES
 2152 AYCARDO, ROSE ANN ROMERO
 2153 AYCO, BRYAN JOSEPH ANTIQUINA
 2154 AYCO, HONESTI DE PEDRO
 2155 AYCO, HONEYLIE VISTAL
 2156 AYDON, COREEN GUINILING
 2157 AYENDE, CINDY PEREZ
 2158 AYENDE, SHIELA EPINO
 2159 AYENZA, RHEA RAMIREZ
 2160 AYING, BRENDA LYN TUBLE
 2161 AYLEON, MAY CONDA
 2162 AYO, BAILANIE DIRANGGOIN
 2163 AYOC, MARY HOPE SALUBO
 2164 AYOK, ALGER LADOG
 2165 AYOS, LEMAR BANGHAL
 2166 AYSON, KARIZZA NICOLE SIA
 2167 AYSON, NANDING QUILANG
 2168 AYSON, SHAIRA LYN MAQUELING
 2169 AYUBAN, ABEGAIL REMOROSA
 2170 AYUBAN, AILLEN ROMOROSA
 2171 AYUMAN, EVELYN CUARTEROS
 2172 AYUNAN, CHERRY MAGLINAO
 2173 AYUYAO, LIZA GANDOLA
 2174 AZARCON, EZRA FAITH HABLA
 2175 AZAULA, AREEYA FABIOLA AUMENTADO
 2176 AZAÑA, ELLA LIPORODA
 2177 AZAÑA, MARIAN PARDO
 2178 AZNAR, TRISHA ERICKA GALIDO
 2179 AZOGUE, GLADYS RUTAQUIO
 2180 AZON, SARAH JEANE DELA VEGA
 2181 AZORES, MARIS BON
 2182 AZORES, ROSE ANN PONCE
 2183 AZUCENA, MA DEE ARGEL SARABIA
 2184 AZUCENA, NELITA BALLESTEROS
 2185 AZUCENA, RECELYN JUSAIN
 2186 AZUCENA, ROGINE SILVANO
 2187 AZUELA, BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
 2188 AZUL, AILEEN MOJICA
 2189 AZUL, ANABELLE ALBERTO
 2190 AZUMBRADO, ROBEL JAY LYSON
 2191 AZUR, JULIE ANN RIGOR
 2192 AZURA, BEVERLY JANE GLINO
 2193 AZUSANO, JESHA PEARL DEMOCRITO
 2194 AÑABIEZA, DYNIZA YANA
 2195 AÑANA, JOY MANATAD
 2196 AÑANA, LIEZL PELAJE
 2197 AÑANA, MA CHARRIE JUMAO-AS
 2198 AÑANA, SARRA APARRE
 2199 AÑANO, CHARMAIGNE TEJERO
 2200 AÑANO, MARIA JULIETA NAVIDAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 46 of 469
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2201 AÑASCO, CHERRY ICE TENORIO
 2202 AÑASCO, CHRISTINE ROSE TADENA
 2203 AÑAVEZA, PRINCE ALFREDO DAMALERIO
 2204 AÑIS, CHRISTINE FLORDELIZA
 2205 AÑON, SHIELA MAE
 2206 AÑONUEVO, EDSEL BATILLER
 2207 AÑONUEVO, LEO OCAMPO
 2208 AÑONUEVO, RIZZA MAE AÑONUEVO
 2209 AÑONUEVO, WILFRED GADIN
 2210 AÑORA, BLAIRE TORREGOSA
 2211 AÑORA, MA HONEYLETH DELIGERO
 2212 AÑORA, PRINCESS MARIANE ALMAREZ
 2213 AÑORA, RIO MARIE ONTONG
 2214 AÑOSA, ARIEL MACALANDAG
 2215 AÑOSA, MANILYN FLORES
 2216 AÑOSA, ROSELY GUTIEREZ

So do not fear, for I am with you; do not be dismayed, for I am your God. I will strengthen you and help you; I will uphold you with my righteous right hand.
Isaiah 41:10

resultslet.com is your #1 source about September 2016 LET Results!