Friday, October 27, 2017

September 2017 LET Results C - Secondary Level

C surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017

9368 CA-AYON, MICHAEL LATO
9369 CAABAS, GRECIA MAE BAGONA
9370 CAADLAWON, ZEDREX KIM VILLAS
9371 CAALIM, IRISH VIVIENE BUENO
9372 CAALIM, KRISTEN TAMAGOS
9373 CAAMIC, LOYD TENEDERO
9374 CAAMIÑO, RHEA LOU AJONAN
9375 CAANG, JEDDAH BINOYA
9376 CAANG, OSCAR JR ORTEGA
9377 CAANGAY, JERRY LOU ABREA
9378 CAANGAY, PAMELA SHEENA BAGUIO
9379 CAANTOC, MARY JANE
9380 CAASI, ARNEL JR CARPO
9381 CAASI, JENRIL QUILENDERINO
9382 CAASI, MARK JAMES PAGSOLINGAN
9383 CAASI, SYRA CAASI
9384 CAASI, ZALLINE CAHIGA
9385 CAAY, JAYCELL MAE MARQUILLA
9386 CABA, DANRELLE PANLILIO
9387 CABA, MARVINELLE LABIANO
9388 CABA, MERIMAE ARMENION
9389 CABABAN, JENIE MAE ORNOPIA
9390 CABABAN, MC ARTHUR LEQUIN
9391 CABABAT, JOANA KRIS REGUERO
9392 CABABAT, KAREN DUMABOC
9393 CABABAY, MARLON CANUTO
9394 CABACABA, ANNA MAE CANJA
9395 CABACABA, MELVIN MARFIL
9396 CABACANG, MARIA LYRE LUCES
9397 CABACANG, NORIEL GRACE CAPELLAN
9398 CABACAR, KAREN SAHAGUN
9399 CABACCAN, MA CONCHITA BUGUINA
9400 CABACCAN, MARK RYANN SIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:190 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9401 CABACOY, ELSIE TUBO
9402 CABACSAN, WINNIE ANNE PAKINKIN
9403 CABACTULAN, ELMA SONDAYON
9404 CABACUNGAN, HARVEY CASIL
9405 CABADDO, BEVERLY CARITATIVO
9406 CABADONGA, REY DOMINIC ARIENZA
9407 CABADSAN, CARREN MERYL ARMAMENTO
9408 CABAEL, MYSEL BASILOY
9409 CABAG, GELMER PULIDO
9410 CABAG, MARVIN GOMEZ
9411 CABAG, REINALYN GOPUN
9412 CABAGAN, HESS BULAUN
9413 CABAGAY, JELICA GALICIA
9414 CABAGAY, KATHERINE OSORIO
9415 CABAGBAG, ABEGAIL JOIE ROBLES
9416 CABAGTONG, CYVEN PACSA
9417 CABAGUE, CRISTELE LUCERO
9418 CABAGUE, MARK TANGIN
9419 CABAGUING, DARYL ESTOPIA
9420 CABAHUG, AMMELLE RUBI
9421 CABAHUG, ARNEL ASIS
9422 CABAHUG, EMIE LEE EBARLE
9423 CABAHUG, JUNALYN VILLAGANAS
9424 CABAHUG, KARLA KELSEY
9425 CABAHUG, KRIZZIA LYN PAPA
9426 CABAHUG, MARIA FE CANASTRA
9427 CABAHUG, MARY GRACE SILAGAN
9428 CABAHUG, MITZIE
9429 CABAHUG, PETER PAUL MANLIGUEZ
9430 CABAHUG, REMELYN NAVARRO
9431 CABAHUG, REYMOND MALILONG
9432 CABAHUG, ROBERT BRYAN CABLINDA
9433 CABAHUG, ROCHEL
9434 CABAHUG, RONNIE MANAOG
9435 CABAHUG, SWITZEL PINZON
9436 CABAHUG, VENUS DIANA
9437 CABAHUG, WILMAR JURIAL
9438 CABAIS, DONNA VANEZA RUBIN
9439 CABAJAR, AIZA CANDELARIA
9440 CABAJEL, SARAH MAY MAGULIT
9441 CABAJES, JENIEVEB BERCASIO
9442 CABAL, ADALRIC GABATINO
9443 CABAL, ALONA MAE JULIO
9444 CABAL, CECILE BUCO
9445 CABAL, HYACINTH MORALLO
9446 CABAL, MARICRIS NAVARRO
9447 CABAL, RICHARD ARQUILLO
9448 CABAL, ROCEL ESTEBAN
9449 CABALAN, MICHAEL VINCE FORTIT
9450 CABALAR, MARIA DONNA MUNAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:191 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9451 CABALAY, NELLY JANE SAYSON
9452 CABALBAG, HARIETTE MAE QUILLOPO
9453 CABALDA, GWENDOLYN CAMOSA
9454 CABALDA, JOAN OBRERO
9455 CABALE, GIAN VER BONTILAO
9456 CABALE, HANNAH LAINE CAADAN
9457 CABALES, JOBERT LUIS ORSOLINO
9458 CABALES, LETHJAZZ BELLINARIO
9459 CABALES, MARY JESSA TUMBAGAHAN
9460 CABALES, RICHARD JAKE OLAMIT
9461 CABALFIN, ROSSAN ACE CAMPO
9462 CABALHIN, ARVIN REYES
9463 CABALHIN, JAN MARIE MALAYANG
9464 CABALHIN, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
9465 CABALIDA, DANIEL LIBRE
9466 CABALIDA, JONAS DELA PENA
9467 CABALIDA, RACHEL BRAVO
9468 CABALLAR, MICHELLE ESPAÑOL
9469 CABALLEDA, MANUEL III TABIAN
9470 CABALLERO, AILIEN CUANAN
9471 CABALLERO, ARIANE KAYE SALAZAR
9472 CABALLERO, AXELL JINSON
9473 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ESPIRITU
9474 CABALLERO, CZARINA MAE CRUZ
9475 CABALLERO, EDUARD DONASCO
9476 CABALLERO, EMMANUEL OLIVA
9477 CABALLERO, GRACE QUILISADIO
9478 CABALLERO, GRACE LYN FERNANDEZ
9479 CABALLERO, JANE SALAZAR
9480 CABALLERO, JANICE JOSEPHINE DEGENION
9481 CABALLERO, JANINE TRINIDAD
9482 CABALLERO, JEAN REMARCA
9483 CABALLERO, JEMIMAH TADENA
9484 CABALLERO, JOHN JR LOPEZ
9485 CABALLERO, LUNA PATUBO
9486 CABALLERO, MA JASHEMAR JAROY
9487 CABALLERO, MAE LEJANIE PINLAC
9488 CABALLERO, MARIA CHRISTINA SIMON
9489 CABALLERO, MARIA LEDA BANAYAT
9490 CABALLERO, MARIA MARICAR SALIMBOT
9491 CABALLERO, MARIAN MAGBANUA
9492 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE GELDORE
9493 CABALLERO, MARYLOU GELDORE
9494 CABALLERO, MICHELLE ROSE ALCOSABA
9495 CABALLERO, MYLENE TORCENO
9496 CABALLERO, QUENNIE JANE REBUYON
9497 CABALLERO, REYNALDO ROMERO
9498 CABALLERO, RHAZEL JOAN SURIGAO
9499 CABALLERO, ROSEMARIE MARINO
9500 CABALLERO, SOL KHARLYLE COCHIENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:192 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9501 CABALLERO, VERONICA CABSE
9502 CABALLERO, YOLFREDA SICOSANA
9503 CABALLES, CHERRY MAE PAL
9504 CABALLES, CHRISTINE MAE BANDOY
9505 CABALLES, DAISY GRACE GRABOL
9506 CABALLES, ELLAN MANEJA
9507 CABALLES, JEHO BETONIO
9508 CABALLIDA, WILGRACE YLANAN
9509 CABALLO, HAREEN SHANE ECHAVEZ
9510 CABALLO, LLOYD LYNDON SO KIANG HING
9511 CABALO, CHARLYN MAE FERNANDO
9512 CABALONG, MARLON CADARIN
9513 CABALONGA, RICA PEARL REGACHO
9514 CABALQUINTO, MA JASMIN DIONGZON
9515 CABALSA, EVANIE PADUA
9516 CABALSA, JARNEL CABUYAO
9517 CABALSA, LOUELLA PINTO
9518 CABALSE, RHEA LYN DIEZ
9519 CABALTERA, EDDY MARIE GUACHIN
9520 CABALTICA, DOWIE RAMOS
9521 CABALU, GLENDA LABUGUEN
9522 CABALUM, JOMAEFER PILAPIL
9523 CABALUNA, FLORIE MAE ROMERO
9524 CABALUNA, GLORIE ANN PIALAGO
9525 CABALUNA, JAYSON PODIOTAN
9526 CABALUNA, MA DOLLIEVIC TORRES
9527 CABALUNA, MARIA FLOR REPONTE
9528 CABALUNA, MARISOL ALEJADO
9529 CABALZA, MIA JANE GALLIBU
9530 CABAMONGAN, JHOYDEL MAGNO
9531 CABANAG, MARLOWE BABOR
9532 CABANAO, TIM FRANCIS MANGUBAT
9533 CABANAS, CHRISTIAN JAMES
9534 CABANAS, KENNETH JANE AMADAR
9535 CABANAYAN, MA CRISTINA CEREZO
9536 CABANAYAN, NORIELYN CAACBAY
9537 CABANBAN, ETHEL DE LA CRUZ
9538 CABANBAN, LORELIE HASAL
9539 CABANBAN, PRINCESS MAY SIONOMIO
9540 CABANDA, ANA MARRY JARDINER
9541 CABANDAY, JESA MAE GULLON
9542 CABANDO, MARY CLAIRE DE LA TORRE
9543 CABANERO, JOHN PAUL
9544 CABANES, ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
9545 CABANES, CRISTINE JOY MOLINA
9546 CABANES, LLERMA AGUSTINES
9547 CABANG, ARISTOTEL QUILANG
9548 CABANG, FLORLYN MAE SUDIO
9549 CABANG, JAYCEL MARABUT
9550 CABANG, LADY VANESSA BARABAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:193 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9551 CABANGAL, JOY ANN SAN LUIS
9552 CABANGBANG, CAMILLE DUPOL
9553 CABANGIN, LIANNE MARIE LICUDINE
9554 CABANGISAN, ARLENE ORALE
9555 CABANGISAN, JAYVEE CAYANG
9556 CABANGON, ALLYSA JANINE ALEGADO
9557 CABANGON, MARY JANE CAPUNO
9558 CABANIG, CHRISTINE TAMAYOSA
9559 CABANIG, REBECCA GACUTE
9560 CABANILLA, ANGELITO JR BISANDE
9561 CABANILLA, LENNIE PALINGAYAN
9562 CABANILLAS, DYAN SABENIT
9563 CABANILLAS, RISHA MEA PADUL
9564 CABANISAS, JIM MARK GASPAR
9565 CABANLIG, MIKEE NUELLA VILLANUEVA
9566 CABANLIG, RUTH ANNE SORIANO
9567 CABANLIT, KIM GERWIN ALO
9568 CABANLIT, KRIZTIA BOSITO
9569 CABANLIT, SHERYL DIVINAGRACIA
9570 CABANO-ANG, ALDWIN DACUTANAN
9571 CABANOS, JOANNA CHRIS BERNABE
9572 CABANSAG, JERVILLE JAKE MATEO
9573 CABANSAG, JOANA MARIE DIANSAY
9574 CABANSAG, JOSEPH JOSHUA DIANSAY
9575 CABANSAG, MAY JANE SAMANTE
9576 CABANSAG, RENALYN ESPEDILLA
9577 CABANSAG, ZSANYLA DELA CRUZ
9578 CABANSAN, MAFIL ACERO
9579 CABANTAC, JHOFEL PAJANIL
9580 CABANTAC, JOHN REY GRATUITO
9581 CABANTING, MICHELLE CASTILLO
9582 CABANTING, NOEMI SAGUN
9583 CABANTING, RECHIE REINTEGRADO
9584 CABANTOG, FREDELIZ DELA CRUZ
9585 CABANTOY, IAN LLOYD CABILA
9586 CABANTUGAN, JOHN MICHAEL VALDEZ
9587 CABANUS, BERNADETTE BATA-ANON
9588 CABAR, ZARA ALCANTARA
9589 CABARDO, NOVELYN LARU-AN
9590 CABARIO, JOHN CARLO CAÑOTAL
9591 CABARLES, EJM IZOBELLE BURDEOS
9592 CABARLES, IRENE GRACE SEGUIA
9593 CABARLES, JINKY DAGALA
9594 CABARLES, MA FLORABEL CAGAPE
9595 CABARLES, MELISSA RIVERA
9596 CABARLES, MICHAEL ESPINOZA
9597 CABARLO, JOAN
9598 CABARO, RAIZA DIMAANO
9599 CABARON, ABIGAIL VIRADOR
9600 CABARONG, MARJORIE CADUCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:194 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9601 CABARREÑO, JEN JEN LOZADA
9602 CABARRUBIAS, EDEN BAUTISTA
9603 CABARRUBIAS, JAN CHRISTIAN DE GUIA
9604 CABARRUBIAS, KEVIN KEVIN SALERA
9605 CABARRUBIAS, MADONNA GEDARIA
9606 CABARRUBIAS, ROCELYN DANGATE
9607 CABARUBIAS, FREDJAY ANDRESAN
9608 CABARUBIAS, ROLLY JAY JACINTOS
9609 CABASAAN, SHAZA LLENA
9610 CABASAG, ANGEL LARAWAN
9611 CABASAG, CHERRY PIE DELOS REYES
9612 CABASAG, EVAME BONGO
9613 CABASAG, FRANCIS KIT SALAMAT
9614 CABASAG, JANICE AGUILAR
9615 CABASAG, JENNY CASIS
9616 CABASAG, LANIE MAE
9617 CABASAG, LIBERTY CABIGTING
9618 CABASAG, RICHELLE ESO
9619 CABASAG, RUTCHELLE EBAO
9620 CABASAG, VILMOR LORENZO
9621 CABASAL, MARY ROSE DIAZ
9622 CABASAN, JACKELYN NALANGAN
9623 CABASAN, JHONA MAE
9624 CABASE, JANELLE CABRIANA
9625 CABASE, NIÑA CARAMBIAS
9626 CABASE, PERCIVAL ORACION
9627 CABASOY, THALIA LUMIKED
9628 CABASURA, RHOGIE LEE MALUENDA
9629 CABATAN, MARY CRIS TUMABAO
9630 CABATAY, CHRISELLE ANN CEÑIDOZA
9631 CABATBAT, MARK BRUAN
9632 CABATE, ANNA ROSE GACOT
9633 CABATE, MIA MENEJA
9634 CABATINGAN, BERNALDO REPEZO
9635 CABATINGAN, DESIRYL KATE MONTA
9636 CABATLAO, MARY JOY BUMACOD
9637 CABATO, CELENA JALALON
9638 CABATO, MIRALYN ACIDO
9639 CABATO, NOVEN ARTAJO
9640 CABATO-AN, JAY MARZO
9641 CABATU, LORRY ANN CABAYA
9642 CABATUANDO, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
9643 CABATUANDO, MA CARMELA CASTRO
9644 CABAUATAN, FIDELA MARIE ANCHETA
9645 CABAUATAN, KING ABRAM FETIZAN
9646 CABAWATAN, JEMMILS RAMOS
9647 CABAYA, JONATHAN PADAGAS
9648 CABAYA, LEAH FARINAS
9649 CABAYA, QUIRLY JOY CALICARAN
9650 CABAYACRUZ, JUNIESEL AMARARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:195 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9651 CABAYAO, IVY JADUMAS
9652 CABAYAO, RONEL ELNASIN
9653 CABAYAO, ROVIESON DEGAYO
9654 CABAYLES, MA FE MUNIEZA
9655 CABAÑA, APRIL JANE DUYAN
9656 CABAÑA, NOEL II BUTAWAN
9657 CABAÑAL, CYNDI ESPECI
9658 CABAÑELES, JEFFERSON LABASTIDA
9659 CABAÑELEZ, GIRYAN GO-AY
9660 CABAÑERO, BRIGETTE DAAN
9661 CABAÑERO, KLYSS GIA AMODIA
9662 CABAÑERO, MANOLO ARNEL DAVID
9663 CABAÑERO, REYMART LAB-ASAN
9664 CABAÑEZ, JOSHUA CELESTIAL
9665 CABAÑEZ, MA VANESSA CARULLO
9666 CABAÑOG, JOZI FUNDADOR
9667 CABAÑOG, KIMBERLY-ANN TRAYA
9668 CABBAB, MELONY RICO
9669 CABBIGAT, CHARLENE GRACE LINMAYOG
9670 CABCABAN, SHERAMIE SOMBILON
9671 CABEBE, ERIC BALADHAY
9672 CABEL, CHRISTINE QUIJANO
9673 CABEL, CRISTY PANGANIBAN
9674 CABEL, MARY CLYDE BLASCO
9675 CABELANDO, NELSON JR AJETO
9676 CABELIN, MELINISA MACADATO
9677 CABELLO, APRIL CULE
9678 CABELLO, MARIMAR ARQUIZA
9679 CABELLO, NIKKA BERGANTE
9680 CABER, JEFFEREY GIL MONTERO
9681 CABER, MAY ANN LAURE
9682 CABEROY, ANA MARIE DEPALUBOS
9683 CABERTE, JEFFREY ABACAJAN
9684 CABERTE, KRYSS ANGELU SANCHEZ
9685 CABERTO, ALAISSA JOY ROSALES
9686 CABES, ARCHIE ESNARDO
9687 CABES, IRISH BELLE HUMBE
9688 CABESARES, IVY BUIT
9689 CABESAS, CASSANDRA JOYCE PEÑA
9690 CABESAS, CLAIRYFEL MARANGA
9691 CABEZAS, ALFREDO JR GENERALE
9692 CABEZUDO, SHERYL DELLAGAS
9693 CABFENG, DELILAH PALEYAN
9694 CABIA, ROHAMA FAITH DELGADO
9695 CABIAG, KRIZLE LEE DUMALILI
9696 CABIAO, ALYSSA MAE LASCAY
9697 CABIARA, CELZA NATAN
9698 CABIAS, MELANIE LAMBAN
9699 CABIC, CHRISTIAN EUBERT MICO
9700 CABICO, JESSICA DACAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:196 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9701 CABICO, KARELL JOY MEDRANO
9702 CABICO, RHODA DOMINGO
9703 CABICO, ROSE ANNE JOY ROBELO
9704 CABIDA, LEAH CRISTINA MEDRANO
9705 CABIDES, MARA GUILLERO
9706 CABIDES, RENALYN PORA
9707 CABIDO, CHRISTINE ANN CALO
9708 CABIDOG, OLIVA VICTOHAY
9709 CABIG, JIARELYN BARASOLIA
9710 CABIG, MELISSA GRACE CADUA
9711 CABIG, RONETTE ESPINOSA
9712 CABIGAO, GENELYN CAMACHO
9713 CABIGAS, CHRISTIAN CANEDA
9714 CABIGAS, DESSA MAE GAVAS
9715 CABIGAS, DYANNE GRACE TENORIO
9716 CABIGAS, MARIAN JOYCE BERNASOL
9717 CABIGAS, ODETTE CASINO
9718 CABIGAS, REY VINCENT TENORIO
9719 CABIGAT, DAISY MANMAN
9720 CABIGAYAN, RANDY RAFALES
9721 CABIGUIN, ALVIN PRADO
9722 CABIGUIN, MAPPLE RONCELLE ORILLANEDA
9723 CABIGUNDA, REYNO SEFUENTES
9724 CABIL, JHONYL QUINABATO
9725 CABILA, DYNA GRACE JAWOD
9726 CABILADAS, DANDY PATONG
9727 CABILANDO, JONAH RECENTES
9728 CABILAO, ANTHONY GOZON
9729 CABILAO, DAPHNE JANE LABITON
9730 CABILAO, JOHN CARLO BLASABAS
9731 CABILAO, RENA ESPRA
9732 CABILDO, ALBERT CERVANTES
9733 CABILDO, ALDRIN HULIGANGA
9734 CABILDO, LARRAINE BERNICE GANNABAN
9735 CABILDO, NORALYN DILLOZA
9736 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER MONTALES
9737 CABILES, EUFEL SULIMA
9738 CABILES, FRETZIEN JAY DELOS SANTOS
9739 CABILES, JAYZIE ROSE OCA
9740 CABILES, JULIAN JR ABREA
9741 CABILES, NANCY PACULGUEN
9742 CABILIN, JOHN LOUIE CUBOL
9743 CABILIN, MELODY ABILA
9744 CABILING, JANITH ALMOCERA
9745 CABILING, JOVIR ONGCAL
9746 CABILING, VERGEL ARAMIL
9747 CABILING, YVONE JADE CUBA
9748 CABILLA, ROCHELMAE CUTARRA
9749 CABILLADA, CLARA JEAN TACOLOY
9750 CABILLAN, KAREN CANGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:197 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9751 CABILLAR, DEMBER LORD VASQUEZ
9752 CABILLO, CARIE JOY GERARDINE RAFANAN
9753 CABILLO, JAMES CABRERA
9754 CABILLO, JESSEL ENDEREZ
9755 CABILLO, WENNIE DELGADO
9756 CABILLON, GLENDA
9757 CABILLON, SALOME ROMERO
9758 CABILOGAN, JEREMY MAGALLANES
9759 CABINGAN, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
9760 CABINGAN, SOLEDAD ILAGAN
9761 CABINGATAN, EUNICE FAYE BERCILLA
9762 CABINONG, MARK JOFEL ALVEZ
9763 CABINTOY, KEN JASSEN JAVIER
9764 CABIO, NIÑO EDGARDO LADO
9765 CABIOS, MYLEN MAE LEE
9766 CABISO, JOVELYN ESTREMOS
9767 CABISO, JUDITH ESTRIMOS
9768 CABISON, RUTH AMBUBUYOG
9769 CABITAY, LINO JERSON LIMENTANG
9770 CABLAS, ELMER SAMULDE
9771 CABLAYAN, JUSTINA FERNANDO
9772 CABLINAN, CYNTHIA LABACO
9773 CABLINDA, AIRA RIZA SUMASTRE
9774 CABLING, AVEGEL ROSARIO
9775 CABLING, ERWIN TAPULAO
9776 CABLING, PETER COLLADO
9777 CABO, MERRIAM MACABEBE
9778 CABOG, FOI JERDE SIAGO
9779 CABOGO, ALMERA SHELLA BAGSARSA
9780 CABONTOCAN, JASMIN TADEO
9781 CABOTAJE, DIANA ROSE RECAFORTE
9782 CABOTAJE, IRENE DOCULAN
9783 CABOTE, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
9784 CABOTERO, CHRISTIAN BONA
9785 CABRADILLA, CHRIS ANN ALVARADO
9786 CABRAL, ARELLEN AQUINO
9787 CABRAL, ARMEL AQUINO
9788 CABRAL, ARON PELAEZ
9789 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN SERRATO
9790 CABRAL, DONNABELLE PEREZ
9791 CABRAL, HANNAH TAMARA CABATE
9792 CABRAL, JANE MALIMBAN
9793 CABRAL, JOHN MARVIN DOLFO
9794 CABRAL, LEO FRANCIS PATAGOC
9795 CABRAL, MARIFE ESCOBAL
9796 CABRAL, MARK CAMPOS
9797 CABRAL, MELANIE ILAO
9798 CABRAL, NORELYN CUEBILLAS
9799 CABRAL, SHARMAINE KAYE ANARNA
9800 CABRALES, APRIL ROSE AYCO YAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:198 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9801 CABRALES, BERNADETTE GARCES
9802 CABRALES, CORNELIA LASCUÑA
9803 CABRALES, DANE GIL CHUA
9804 CABRALES, JOHN JAMES LADLAD
9805 CABRALES, JUDE CHRISTOPHER AMATE
9806 CABREJAS, ANAZEL
9807 CABREJAS, JANETTE SABALLERO
9808 CABRERA, ALYSSA MAE GADE
9809 CABRERA, ANA KATRINA BRAÑA
9810 CABRERA, ANALYN BABAYSON
9811 CABRERA, BENILDA SOLEDAD
9812 CABRERA, BILLY MART RAPISURA
9813 CABRERA, CHARMAINE DE LOS REYES
9814 CABRERA, ERNESTO JR PRADO
9815 CABRERA, FREMA JOY DOMINGO
9816 CABRERA, GLORIE MAE ABAPO
9817 CABRERA, JAN DARYLL CAUSO
9818 CABRERA, JAY PAUL JATICO
9819 CABRERA, JESSICA PASCUAL
9820 CABRERA, JOANNE MAY DAYMIEL
9821 CABRERA, JUNIEL TORRES
9822 CABRERA, KATE LAUREN MIRANO
9823 CABRERA, KEZIAH ZACHIE DAWN MORAGA
9824 CABRERA, KRISLEY SHAYNE LAHAYLAHAY
9825 CABRERA, LIEZEL SOLLORANO
9826 CABRERA, LORIE JEAN
9827 CABRERA, MA CRISTINA PLENO
9828 CABRERA, MARGIE CIUDADANO
9829 CABRERA, MARIEL ANNE ORTIZ
9830 CABRERA, MARY GRACE RELUCIO
9831 CABRERA, MARYJANE PELOVELLO
9832 CABRERA, MERRY ROSE DIVINO
9833 CABRERA, MILLIAN APRHYL CABALLERO
9834 CABRERA, ODDESSY FAMADICO
9835 CABRERA, RIZ IKIN LUMBA
9836 CABRERA, RODEL FERNANDEZ
9837 CABRERA, ROMELYN ADRIANA ALINDAYO
9838 CABRERA, ROMENA JOY FAMULARCANO
9839 CABRERA, ROWENA BADIAO
9840 CABRERA, SHIERA PARAISO
9841 CABREROS, AIDEE MONTARGO
9842 CABREROS, BRYAN SAPAN
9843 CABREROS, GAY MONTER
9844 CABREROS, JADE MARIE LABUSTRO
9845 CABREROS, JAYCEE MAE NOGUERA
9846 CABREROS, REGINE BALAGOT
9847 CABREROS, WILMA FERNANDEZ
9848 CABREROS, YSABEL VERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
9849 CABRESTANTE, ANJELIE RECIMIENTO
9850 CABREZA, MAILENE DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:199 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9851 CABRIA, JEFFREY BELLEN
9852 CABRIA, LYNETH ZEPEDA
9853 CABRIA, ROSARIO ORANTE
9854 CABRIDO, CRISTIAN DONADILLO
9855 CABRIETO, BEVERLY MARAMBA
9856 CABRIGAS, ELLA KLYN KIMBERLY JABONETE
9857 CABRIGAS, SHEENA JALERIE LAGARAS
9858 CABRILLOS, JAY MABOLOC
9859 CABRILLOS, LILIBETH ENATE
9860 CABRILLOS, SHELLA MAE AYONON
9861 CABUAG, JESSA LYKA VASAY
9862 CABUAL, BERNITO CATACUTAN
9863 CABUANG, CHARISSA FE UBALDO
9864 CABUANG, MARIFE MIRANDA
9865 CABUANG, PHILIP MIRANDA
9866 CABUBAS, ANNIEL COQUILLA
9867 CABUBAS, DANNA NABLO
9868 CABUCO, RICA DALI-ON
9869 CABUCOS, DARLIT RAMA
9870 CABUDSAN, JEDEVINE SUAYBAGUIO
9871 CABUENA, KARA ELIANA ARCAYA
9872 CABUENOS, MARIA LUZ GARCIA
9873 CABUG, ANGELICA CADIVIDA
9874 CABUG, HONEY MORADO
9875 CABUG, JESSEBEL EROY
9876 CABUG, JUDITH LAURIO
9877 CABUG, MA ALFREDA ROSE SEMERA
9878 CABUG, MARRY LIZA TORRES
9879 CABUG, ROVELYN CAMPOSANO
9880 CABUG-OS, DIVINE GRACE CREDO
9881 CABUG-OS, EMILY JOVITA
9882 CABUGA, ARGIE RAMOS
9883 CABUGA, JESAN CAGADAS
9884 CABUGAO, MARIA LUISA MALIBERAN
9885 CABUGASON, QUINCESS VELLE VELARDE
9886 CABUGATAN, NORMALIA SULTAN
9887 CABUGNASON, DONNA MAE RAYOSO
9888 CABUGON, ERICA SAGUID
9889 CABUGON, PRINCESS KLEIN ECLARIN
9890 CABUGSAC, JAN AARON RIVERA
9891 CABUGSAN, JOHN MARK POL
9892 CABUGSAN, LEONARD APAS
9893 CABUGUAS, JOSEPH ARSONAL
9894 CABUGUASON, RHEZEIL AN RAQUIM
9895 CABUGZA, CHELSEA LEGARDE
9896 CABUHAT, GLADICE JEAN GIMENO
9897 CABULA, VICAR JOESEFF MARIANO
9898 CABULANAN, ROEL JR GODOY
9899 CABULAO, JUDY PONGASE
9900 CABULAY, MARK ANTHONY FORTOZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:200 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9901 CABULISAN, LANCE LEONARD DAQUIOAG
9902 CABULISAN, MILDRED IBE
9903 CABUNDUCAN, ANGELYN TUHOD
9904 CABUNGAN, REGINA BUGAYONG
9905 CABUNGCAL, LEONIL EBORAS
9906 CABUNGCAL, MARLON JR CAVAN
9907 CABUNILAS, SAILE PAGAL
9908 CABUNOC, AINEJEAN PICO
9909 CABUNOC, MICHELLE JUROLAN
9910 CABUNOT, LIEHZEL ORPILLA
9911 CABUNTOCAN, JEA MARIE MATALINES
9912 CABUQUING, RECHEL GRACE LEONOR
9913 CABURAL, FRANCHEZCA ASTIBE
9914 CABURATAN, MICHELLE ANDREA NAMOC
9915 CABURNAY, AIZA SEBUA
9916 CABURNAY, JESTONI VELASCO
9917 CABURNAY, MARIETONI VELASCO
9918 CABURNAY, REYMAR ALFORQUE
9919 CABUROG, MANELYN BAROCOL
9920 CABUS, ANGELICA CHRISTINE BALLENTES
9921 CABUS, CHRISTINE ECIJA
9922 CABUSAO, DANDY DENNIS CASIQUEN
9923 CABUSAO, GEORGIA PATAWARAN
9924 CABUSAO, JOMARI CACATIAN
9925 CABUSAO, JOSHUA ANJO LOBATON
9926 CABUSAO, MARK GIL MADEJA
9927 CABUSAO, NOEMIE CARILLO
9928 CABUSAS, DHEGIE DELA TORRE
9929 CABUSAS, JEMUEL ASTUDILLO
9930 CABUSAS, JINGLE LAGAT
9931 CABUSAS, KIM TEÑAJORA
9932 CABUSBUSAN, KRISLYN ANN CEDO
9933 CABUSLAY, OLIVER BATICAN
9934 CABUSLAY, REGIEN FONACIER
9935 CABUSO, EDIL JANE GUMERA
9936 CABUTAJE, APPLE JOY ENRIQUEZ
9937 CABUTAJE, EMMAN CHRISTIAN CRUZ
9938 CABUTAJE, MELODY ASUNCION
9939 CABUTE, MARIE LYN GENITA
9940 CABUTIN, LI ANN ASIL
9941 CABUTON, ROSILDA ALCOS
9942 CABUTOTAN, PRECIOUS JOY LACEBAL
9943 CABUYA, RICAH REY LOPEZ
9944 CABUYADAO, GLYDINE TUZON
9945 CABUYAO, ALDRIN ESCANILLA
9946 CABUYOC, LYNN RUTH FERRER
9947 CACA, SHARLYN SALINAS
9948 CACABELOS, EMMANUEL ONG
9949 CACACHA, JENNICEL RODRIGUEZ
9950 CACACHO, FLOYD MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:201 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

9951 CACAL, HELLERY GALLO
9952 CACAL, MARIVIC DEL ROSARIO
9953 CACAL, RASHED PAGALLAMMAN
9954 CACAL, RICKY PITALGO
9955 CACALDA, JONNA MAE PERALTA
9956 CACALDA, RONALD REGADIO
9957 CACALDO, BRYAN MAXINO
9958 CACALDO, MARY JOY CADAYONA
9959 CACAM, REGGELYN ESPIRITU SANTO
9960 CACANANTA, DAISY MACERIANO
9961 CACANANTA, JANWEL MAMARIL
9962 CACAS, JOEY DEGUIT
9963 CACAS, KRISTEL MAE QUINTO
9964 CACATIAN, EVALYN CELIS
9965 CACAYAN, CHERRY JANE ANTONIO
9966 CACAYAN, DAISY FERNANDEZ
9967 CACAYAN, JOCELYN IGNACIO
9968 CACAYAN, REINALYN FERNANDEZ
9969 CACAYURAN, LAURA LUISA CARPIO
9970 CACAYURIN, VON MARK BURBOS
9971 CACCAM, ERICKA WAVENA
9972 CACDAC, AMADO GUERRERO CABANELA
9973 CACERES, DEONY VARGAS
9974 CACERES, FRANCE GAYZEL FULGENCIO
9975 CACERES, GIAN CARLO GIRON
9976 CACERES, JOSSIE GAPATE
9977 CACERES, MA CHARLENE ANN DISUANCO
9978 CACERES, MARY GRACE EUSTE
9979 CACERES, PRIMROSE DELA CRUZ
9980 CACEREZ, CHEERY AI TRINCHERA
9981 CACHERO, JESSA SUAREZ
9982 CACHERO, JUNEL BENTER
9983 CACHO, AUBRINE AGGABAO
9984 CACHO, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
9985 CACHO, MARICAR FRANCO
9986 CACHO, NRIZA MAE CASTELLANO
9987 CACHO, RINA ABEGAIL LAYGA
9988 CACHOLA, BRIAN DUGAY
9989 CACHUELA, FAUSTINE MAE ALCARDE
9990 CACHUELA, MARY CLAIRE BARRIETA
9991 CACHUELA, VINCENT GLENN DELA CRUZ
9992 CACLINI, MORAYA PAD-AY
9993 CACNIO, JANELA MARIE RAMOS
9994 CACO, ADAN JAMES BORNILLA
9995 CACPAL, VYIA JANNE DOZA
9996 CACUNDANGAN, KRISTELL LAUDENIO
9997 CADA, RUSSEL AMOSCO
9998 CADA, TRIZIA MAE ILAN
9999 CADACIO, FREDIE DIVINAGRACIA
10000 CADACIO, IMEE ROSE CAGUIMBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:202 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10001 CADAG, FATIMA EBIO
10002 CADAG, GELEEN LLADOP
10003 CADAG, JHAIMMIELYN REYES
10004 CADAG, NOVIE CASTILLO
10005 CADAING, RODEM REMEDIOS
10006 CADAJAS, JULIE ANN ZAMORAS
10007 CADALI, JUDY ANN NONESA
10008 CADALIN, JADASHA PERFECIO
10009 CADALLO, MELISA GUMELAC
10010 CADALZO, ANNA MARIE GONZALES
10011 CADALZO, JHONNA MHE ZAMORA
10012 CADALZO, REMUEL DELOS REYES
10013 CADANG, JEREMIAH LAGUINLIN
10014 CADANG, JESSICA RUMBAOA
10015 CADANGAN, LORRAINE GONZALES
10016 CADANO, JOMAR DAVE REYNON
10017 CADANO, MARIO DALPA
10018 CADAPAN, RUEL RAMILE
10019 CADATAL, GLYDEL BETH NARAG
10020 CADATAL, MELISSA CAMINO
10021 CADATAL, VAL ACOSTA
10022 CADAVAS, ALEXIS UGOS
10023 CADAVICIO, MARLYN AUMENTADO
10024 CADAVIS, CATHERINE ARANTE
10025 CADAVOS, EDUARDO JR YARES
10026 CADAY, ALISSA SILVA
10027 CADAY, JOLLY ANN CONCEPCION
10028 CADAY, MERIAM LIBOT
10029 CADAY, RUSSEL CADALSO
10030 CADAY, SHIELA MAE SALAN
10031 CADAYDAY, KYBEN VILLASIS
10032 CADAYDAY, MARY GRACE DAQUIO
10033 CADAYDAY, MERCY NARCISO
10034 CADAYONA, RUBY LEE ORTILANO
10035 CADDARAO, LEONIDA SALVADOR
10036 CADELINIA, CASSEY PINEDA
10037 CADELIÑA, ANNIE ROSE CASINILLO
10038 CADELIÑA, CLAUDINE AXL ROSE NITURA
10039 CADELIÑA, EXCEL ROSE TUSAÑEZA
10040 CADELIÑA, JAYSON BORJE
10041 CADELIÑA, MARIA THERESA VISAYA
10042 CADELIÑA, MARIE ANTOINETTE CADORNA
10043 CADELIÑA, MYLENE SALAMERO
10044 CADENAS, DEVINE GRACE AMBACO
10045 CADENAS, LOVELY BESTUIR
10046 CADENAS, MECHEL TACOB
10047 CADERAO, JESSAMAE CARDINO
10048 CADESIM, EMIL SAGETARIOS
10049 CADIAO, DAVID JOHN DANGLA
10050 CADIENTE, CHARILYN BALANSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:203 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10051 CADIENTE, JENIFER SIWAL
10052 CADIENTE, WARREN LUMIGUE
10053 CADINGPAL, BRANDON BILLAN
10054 CADINGPAL, BRYAN TEÑOCO
10055 CADIOGAN, JENNIFER DEMIS
10056 CADIVIDA, GLOVANY PAYOT
10057 CADIZ, JERLYN MAE CABERIANA
10058 CADIZ, LEA MARIE ROSETE
10059 CADIZ, MANUEL JR AURELIO
10060 CADIZ, ROMEO BAIÑO
10061 CADIZ, RUEL ROLF COCAMAS
10062 CADIZ, YERENE FAITH MATA
10063 CADIZAL, MARIA CRISTINA ABOGADIE
10064 CADOCOY, MARIEL BELDAD
10065 CADORNA, AL CRIS BALDERAS
10066 CADORNA, BENJIE MOAÑA
10067 CADORNA, ERYL MAE CAMUS
10068 CADORNA, JOHN HENRY JULIAN
10069 CADORNA, LINDY MAE CASTILLON
10070 CADORNIGA, KARAN GOZIN ORQUILLAS
10071 CADORNIGA, MARK DARYL RECTO
10072 CADUGO, DINA MAE NASILUAN
10073 CADUNGOG, EMERSON RIVERA
10074 CADUNGOG, HAZYLLE MAE EMPERADO
10075 CADUNGOG, LERNA MAY BALON
10076 CADUNGOG, MENETTE CLAIRE CASTILLO
10077 CADUNGOG, MICHAEL BERNAL
10078 CADUNGOG, ROCELYN GEALON
10079 CADUNGOG, VANESSA CABAÑOG
10080 CADUNGOG, WINCY YU
10081 CAERMARE, PHILIP DEQUINA
10082 CAERODIN, SARIPEAH AYOB
10083 CAETANO, LENE MARK SIAROT
10084 CAFAY, EVERLY FACAYAN
10085 CAFE, NINEVEH GACOMA
10086 CAFE, SAMANTHA RUTH RABONG
10087 CAFINO, ELAIZE GAUDIELE RUSIANA
10088 CAFINO, GLENN QUIETA
10089 CAGA, ARVIN ERIC ACUESTA
10090 CAGABHION, PRICILLA ABANTO
10091 CAGABHION, WELSIE TABION
10092 CAGADAS, APRIL JOY CARIAGA
10093 CAGADAS, CHRISTINE MAY PAGAR
10094 CAGADAS, JAQUELINE TARAY
10095 CAGADAS, JENNY-LYNE RACHELLE MANLABAO
10096 CAGADAS, JESSA MARIE ESCRANDA
10097 CAGADAS, RODERICK SACOTE
10098 CAGADAS, SHEILA MAE RUTH PACAONCES
10099 CAGALINGAN, JOSE MARI SORIANO
10100 CAGALINGAN, YVONNE CANDELAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:204 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10101 CAGALITAN, MILAROSE TIÑA
10102 CAGALPIN, MYLENE BUGTONG
10103 CAGAMPAN, PRINCESS PAMARSA
10104 CAGAMPANG, ALFIE LUMPAY
10105 CAGAMPANG, ALLEN MAPUTOL
10106 CAGAMPANG, ERNIE SALAR
10107 CAGAMPANG, JESILOU TACDER
10108 CAGAMPANG, JOHN VINCENT TAWAGON
10109 CAGAMPANG, MA LOVELLA MASLOG
10110 CAGAMPANG, REYJOHN BLANCO
10111 CAGANAN, JEANNUA RUSTIA
10112 CAGANAN, JERMAINE VICENCIO
10113 CAGANDA, HAYZEL IBARRETA
10114 CAGANDA, RHODA OLAYON
10115 CAGANG, ANTHONY LIBRANDO
10116 CAGANG, NOEL DONQUE
10117 CAGANG, RIJER KENT PEPITO
10118 CAGAPE, ANGELO BABIA
10119 CAGAPE, ELMARIE SABAS
10120 CAGAPE, GERALDINE SANCHEZ
10121 CAGAPE, LIEZLE EGOC
10122 CAGARA, VIRGINIA SILVANO
10123 CAGAS, ANGELES QUIBEDO
10124 CAGAS, CHRIS JOHN RANES
10125 CAGAS, GENICA JETOMO
10126 CAGAS, GUIA JAIRAH PARCASIO
10127 CAGAS, JULIET PABILLORE
10128 CAGAS, MARJORIE CAÑETE
10129 CAGAS, RHODA PENIEL AMOR
10130 CAGAS, VITCHEL MAY ANDUS
10131 CAGASAN, NICY CODILLA
10132 CAGATA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
10133 CAGATA, GEORGIA APRIL YECYEC
10134 CAGATA, HONAHLEE GUILLERMO
10135 CAGATA, SHIELA SAGA
10136 CAGATAN, ED LESTER VILLALINO
10137 CAGATAN, GERALDINE RATUNIL
10138 CAGATIN, GERBY TRINIDAD
10139 CAGAY, ERLYN CRESCENCIO
10140 CAGAY, LIEZEL DIACAMOS
10141 CAGAYUNGAN, JERALYN DIZA
10142 CAGBABANUA, JUCIT ROA
10143 CAGBABANUA, MARY JANE GARCIA
10144 CAGGUNO, NOVELYN FERMIN
10145 CAGNAAN, JANICE TUSAN
10146 CAGNAN, DUSTIN PAUL DAGAMI
10147 CAGO, ERMALYN SUAN
10148 CAGO, TRISTAN CHARLIE URIARTE
10149 CAGOMOC, GILBERTO III CLARITO
10150 CAGORONG, JERALENE DOMANAIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:205 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10151 CAGUD, FRECY ALMINAZA
10152 CAGUD, KIMBERLI CARL ALLANIC
10153 CAGUERHAB, DOWENA CLARA TAFALLA
10154 CAGUETE, JEFFREY IBAÑEZ
10155 CAGUETE, ROCHELLE ROXAS
10156 CAGUICLA, KIM JANINE AGUILA
10157 CAGUIMBAL, KRISNA MAE AGAPOR
10158 CAGUINDAGAN, KIM JOSEPH
10159 CAGUINDANGAN, ERNESTINE AJERO
10160 CAGUIOA, EULINA TRINNA DOQUENIA
10161 CAGUIOA, JOPET DE GUZMAN
10162 CAGUIT, JOSEPHINE MICHALER
10163 CAGULADA, ELIAN ROSE MAGLAJOS
10164 CAGULADA, MARY GRACE OCA
10165 CAGUMAY, REDA GONZALES
10166 CAGUNGUN, JAILEEN PAGLIBUAN
10167 CAGUNOT, CARREY JADE DE VEGA
10168 CAGUNOT, PACIFICO FRIAS
10169 CAGURANGAN, VICHEL MABBORANG
10170 CAGURIN, ELTYD CAMBA
10171 CAGUROL, JOHN CRISTIAN ROGUEL
10172 CAGUROL, MARK DOMINIC BABAR
10173 CAHABAN, NIKKA ANGELINE MONDRAGON
10174 CAHAYON, ROSALINO JR SANTOS
10175 CAHIGAN, CARISSE JOYCE YU
10176 CAHILIG, AMELITA DELIMA
10177 CAHILIG, ANA LOU LAHOYLAHOY
10178 CAHILIG, IAN DAVID
10179 CAHILIG, KRISTEL REDILLA
10180 CAHILIG, ROMELYN JOROLAN
10181 CAHIMTONG, SYRIEL CABASAG
10182 CAHINUSAYAN, NICCA LYN RASAY
10183 CAHIPE, JOANA SHAYNE ACERO
10184 CAHIWAT, MARY LORNA CRISOSTOMO
10185 CAHONG, KRIZA JEAN CERBO
10186 CAHUCOM, MARIE ROSE BANCALE
10187 CAHULUGAN, ELLEN MAY
10188 CAHUMNAS, ALTONESA BLANCA
10189 CAIBAN, WILMA LIWASAG
10190 CAIBER, AMIMA MAUNA
10191 CAIDO, KATHLEEN CHAN
10192 CAIDOY, RENZ ORVILLE PERIDO
10193 CAILAN, MARY RAIMEL DIONA
10194 CAILING, JASPER JOEL ASTILLERO
10195 CAILING, MARIA ALAINA ROSLINDA
10196 CAIMOY, MA CELESTINA ALBERCA
10197 CAINCAY, BETSIE JOY SENADOS
10198 CAINDAY, PHILMARK TAN
10199 CAINDOG, JOYCEE MOLAS
10200 CAINGCOY, EGIE MAE MAGDADARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:206 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10201 CAINGCOY, JAY FUGADO
10202 CAINGCOY, ZYREN LUZ AREDIDON
10203 CAINGHOG, CRISTINA SACAY
10204 CAINGIN, MARK ELVIN CABUGSA
10205 CAINGLES, HILDA MOLINA
10206 CAINGLES, MYLENE SALINGAY
10207 CAINIELA, MARILYN BALUADO
10208 CAINONG, REUBEN ABUNALES
10209 CAINOY, ALEX JR REYES
10210 CAINTA, BEBBOT MAGHINAY
10211 CAINTIC, MAEJAIAH ESTO
10212 CAINTO, HEIDEE REYES
10213 CAINTOY, KIMBERLY MAXIAN
10214 CAIPAN, ALYSSA JOY NAVARETTE
10215 CAIPAN, DANIEL BAUTISTA
10216 CAIPANG, ANGIELYN SIWAGAN
10217 CAIS, LIZEL DINOPOL
10218 CAISIP, JOHN KIER CASTILLO
10219 CAISIP, JOYMIE ARONCE
10220 CAITOM, DELHORA CAILING
10221 CAIÑA, SHEENA SALAZAR
10222 CAJALNE, CRISTINA REFULGENTE
10223 CAJALNE, MARY ANN DAGDAG
10224 CAJANDAB, KARINA DEPENA
10225 CAJANDAB, MHITZIE BOBIER
10226 CAJANDIG, MIKO SAN TEE
10227 CAJANO, DANA MAE SIMONE DELA CRUZ
10228 CAJATE, JUDIBETH GAYAMOS
10229 CAJATE, MARK MERCOLITA
10230 CAJEDA, JEANLOUISE BAYLON
10231 CAJEDA, ROSE ANN LACAMBRA
10232 CAJEFE, DIANA ROSE DELMEGUES
10233 CAJEFE, REINALYN BRAGA
10234 CAJEFE, ROEM GENE ROQUE
10235 CAJELO, DAISY JANE CLAPANO
10236 CAJEME, ANGELICA RAMONIDA
10237 CAJES, ANGELICA MILLAN
10238 CAJES, JAN KIN SORIA
10239 CAJES, JOVELYN SUMAYLO
10240 CAJES, KAREN JANE GARCIA
10241 CAJES, WELSON MOLITO
10242 CAJIGAL, JOHN CARLO PASCUA
10243 CAJIGAS, KATHLEEN MAE GALLARDE
10244 CAJILES, ALMERA MACASPAG
10245 CAJILIG, JOHN REYNAN OPAGUE
10246 CAJILIG, MENCHIE CLASIETE
10247 CAJILIG, VICTORIA DIASANTA
10248 CAJIPE, DIORESA VALENCIA
10249 CAJOBE, MARK RAFAEL KAPITBAHAY
10250 CAJOCON, RYAN TELMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:207 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10251 CAJOLO, ARTHUR JR LORENZO
10252 CAJOTE, FARRAH XENITA PARDILLO
10253 CAJUCOM, LOWIE VIDAL
10254 CAJURAO, MAE INDERA CASTELLANO
10255 CAL, HAZEL ESMAMA
10256 CALA, EVAMIE GEMM OVILLO
10257 CALA, HANNAH MAY PECSON
10258 CALA, PIA YSABEL CABASAG
10259 CALABASA, MARIFE VERGARA
10260 CALABIA, APRIL JOY DELGADO
10261 CALABIAS, MARCIA LESTINO
10262 CALABIO, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
10263 CALABITE, RIZA IBAÑEZ
10264 CALABROSO, ANNA ROSE CUARESMA
10265 CALABROSO, MA GERLYN CLARE SAYRE
10266 CALACDAY, ERIC ALONZO
10267 CALACHAN, CHERISH ANICETO
10268 CALACIEN, MA THERESA QUILANG
10269 CALADES, HAZEL BARDAJE
10270 CALADO, IAN HANNIE GILO
10271 CALAGING, RUFFA MAE VILLASIS
10272 CALAGO, FAMELA LAÑOJAN
10273 CALAGO, MARCIANO JR DELA CRUZ
10274 CALAGO, MARIA STELLA ANAVA
10275 CALAGOS, CRISTINA RAMADA
10276 CALAGUAS, JANET MANUEL
10277 CALAGUAS, JEFANEIL SAGCAL
10278 CALAGUI, CRISTIAN CEL LANGUIDO
10279 CALAJE, CARMELA MAE ANTONIO
10280 CALALAN, RYAN MATHEW GOTAUCO
10281 CALALIN, IVY CAPONHAG
10282 CALALO, CREAMIE NAMOC
10283 CALALO, MARIANNE VILLENA
10284 CALAM, ARIES MAE PAIGNA
10285 CALAM, CHESSA MAE MIKA TIMBA
10286 CALAMA, GAILEY MAE COGOY
10287 CALAMAYA, SALVADOR URBANO
10288 CALAMBA, CHRISTINE ANNE CURIOSO
10289 CALAMBA, KRISTINE MONTES
10290 CALAMBA, LOUIE OMANDAM
10291 CALAMBA, MAREFE SUGABO
10292 CALAMBA, QUEENIELENE ASILO
10293 CALAMBA, SHERYL JANE TORRES
10294 CALAMBA, VENICE CARMEL MANATAD
10295 CALAMBAS, APRIL MAUREEN FONTANILLA
10296 CALAMBAS, MARGIE TALAMISAN
10297 CALAMBO, RICO BELARMINO
10298 CALAMBRO, SHARLENE CASILAGAN
10299 CALAMCAM, ANDY CALPITO
10300 CALANASAN, REYNALDO FABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:208 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10301 CALANDAY, ALYSSA ISON
10302 CALANDOY, JOSEPH GUYA
10303 CALANG, KINSON PAWID
10304 CALANGI, ALYANNA GAILE OBAMOS
10305 CALANGI, APRIL TOLENTINO
10306 CALANGIAN, VIOLETA MALIBONG
10307 CALANO, DANIELLE ROSE RODRIGUEZ
10308 CALANO, KATHRINE JESSICA GALAT
10309 CALANO, SHARMAINE PANALIGAN
10310 CALANOC, RALPH ROLDAN IBAY
10311 CALANOG, MARIVIC MASACAYAN
10312 CALANOG, MELISSA RIEGO
10313 CALANOG, MELLANY MOREDO
10314 CALANOY, FRANCIS OSUMO
10315 CALANTAS, ROMELYN ANDRES
10316 CALANUGA, ALADDIN HERNANDEZ
10317 CALANZA, ARRAH GRACE FABABEIR
10318 CALANZA, JOANNE MARIE BAGUIO
10319 CALAPAN, RECHELL GALLARDE
10320 CALAPE, APRIL DALE CELIS
10321 CALAPE, CHERRY MAE LUMACAD
10322 CALAPI, BENJIE IBARRA
10323 CALAPINE, JELLIAN BILNAS
10324 CALAPINI, LOVELY PASION
10325 CALAPIS, MA TERESITA GERONG
10326 CALAPIT, AINA JOY FADERA
10327 CALAPIT, RINNO AQUINO
10328 CALAQUE, CYRUS JOHN AVISO
10329 CALARA, ANGEL TANUDTANUD
10330 CALARA, JOHN KEVIN NUNAG
10331 CALARA, RICKY MAPILIS
10332 CALARA, ROMARIE KATE HERNANDEZ
10333 CALARIAN, WARREN JOHN PAYPA
10334 CALAS, FRANCIS ALBERT BADANA
10335 CALASANG, MA ALONA JANE DINAPO
10336 CALASIN, MA CECILIA ROMAWAC
10337 CALATRAVA, LOUDELINE ABAS
10338 CALAUAD, RONNEL SOLITO
10339 CALAUAGAN, DYNA OCHONA
10340 CALAUNAN, GERALD KENJIE TUNGPALAN
10341 CALAWAG, KRISTI SANTA BARDOS
10342 CALAWIGAN, APRIL ROSE TALAMAN
10343 CALAWIGAN, LORGELYN CAIN
10344 CALAWIGAN, REGEN MAE REVELO
10345 CALAYAG, ABELARDO JOSE DESCANZO
10346 CALAYAN, KIRAN
10347 CALAYCAY, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE
10348 CALAYDAN, KENNETH LIMTAG
10349 CALAYO, CHERIE BONSA
10350 CALAYO, DESIREE GAIL VELARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:209 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10351 CALAYO, ESTHER GELUA
10352 CALAYO, REY OLIVAR
10353 CALBANG, CATHERINE SAMSON
10354 CALBAYOG, ERICA REMNAYON
10355 CALBAYOG, EVELYN REMNAYON
10356 CALBONERO, JENNYLYN SANICO
10357 CALDAIRA, RACHEL ESCOBIDO
10358 CALDEA, ROMEL BRIZUELA
10359 CALDELERO, GRETCHEN BALDON
10360 CALDERON, BERNEL BAGARES
10361 CALDERON, JEFF REYNARD GABA
10362 CALDERON, JESSICA MANRIQUEZ
10363 CALDERON, JOREY MAE ENRIQUEZ
10364 CALDERON, KAREN BEA CORTEZ
10365 CALDERON, LADY JANE BONDUQUIN
10366 CALDERON, LORIEBE BASIO
10367 CALDERON, MAYBELLE BONDUQUIN
10368 CALDERON, PAULO MIGUEL QUIOGUE
10369 CALDERON, RONNEL MENDEZ
10370 CALDIGAS, JOSE OBLIAN
10371 CALDINA, ALYSSA JOY SOLIVA
10372 CALDITO, MA JUDY DEJECACION
10373 CALDONA, ARLYN PALO
10374 CALDONA, EZEKIEL CALDINO
10375 CALDOSA, ARCEL ROSE NANGAN
10376 CALE, PATRICIA CASSANDRA DELA CRUZ
10377 CALEJA, SYDNEE ALVEZ
10378 CALEJESAN, JUNEIL JOHN GRUMO
10379 CALENACION, DINA ROJERO
10380 CALES, SHIRLY BEL-OT
10381 CALEXTRO, JOAN CARLOTA BAÑEZ
10382 CALI, CARIMA COMADUG
10383 CALI, MUHAHIDAH MAUNA
10384 CALIAO, EDCEL DIAZ
10385 CALIAO, JOEY MONDEJAR
10386 CALIAO, MAY LANIE ABUCAY
10387 CALIAO, RHEA SERANIA
10388 CALIB-OG, MARICRIS MAJORENOS
10389 CALIB-OG, RAFAEL ELLO
10390 CALIBAY, ELBERTO INGLE
10391 CALIBAY, GENESSA BALONGO
10392 CALIBAY, REYMONDE BACUNA
10393 CALIBOSO, JOANNE MARIE CAGUIOA
10394 CALIBUSO, DIANNE BELLE CARABBACAN
10395 CALICA, CYNTHIA JOYCE GALLANO
10396 CALICA, EDERLAINE CORONADO
10397 CALICA, LIRA JAMAICA NATIVIDAD
10398 CALICA, RENCEL DONATO
10399 CALICARAN, JOMARK CABANA
10400 CALICDAN, CESAR JR FAJARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:210 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10401 CALICDAN, MARLON JAY CARACAS
10402 CALICDAN, NOEL CARACAS
10403 CALICO, JOANNAH MAE CAMINCE
10404 CALID, JANNEN SALDON
10405 CALIDGUID, EVA ABRASADO
10406 CALIDGUID, HYNE AMANTE
10407 CALIDGUID, SHAHANI NOVERO
10408 CALIDRO, KEVIN AGUILAR
10409 CALIDRO, NICOLE
10410 CALIG-A, ALPHA BANTE
10411 CALIG-ONAN, MERCY DAUNGCAY
10412 CALIGTAN, MARJORIE COBEBE
10413 CALIGUID, MARIEL PEREYRA
10414 CALIGUIRAN, ARJAY BALETE
10415 CALIGUIRAN, ELNA AGUIMBAG
10416 CALIGUIRAN, LEONIDA BERGANIO
10417 CALIGUIRAN, MARTA BACANI
10418 CALIJA, ARGHEL SORATIO
10419 CALIJAN, MYKA LASALITA
10420 CALIJAN, ROGELYN BARIACION
10421 CALILAN, FRANCIS JEORGE VIRAY
10422 CALILUNG, NICOLE MAE MAGAT
10423 CALIMA, RONALD CALICDAN
10424 CALIMAG, JERIMIE CARUNGUI
10425 CALIMAG, KAREN MAY MAGLINAO
10426 CALIMAG, KATRINA REYES
10427 CALIMAG, KENNETH CARLO ANTONIO
10428 CALIMAG, MARLON CARAG
10429 CALIMAG, MARYJOY CABAUATAN
10430 CALIMAG, REUBEN JHON AMPANIA
10431 CALIMBO, ALMA GERVACIO
10432 CALIMBO, CLAIRE AGUILAR
10433 CALIMLIM, AILENE AUSTRIA
10434 CALIMLIM, APRIL PINEDA
10435 CALIMLIM, KATHERINE MANALO
10436 CALIMLIM, KENT HERRERA
10437 CALIMLIM, MA ANGELA CANO
10438 CALIMLIM, MARIE JOY BAGUNU
10439 CALIMLIM, RICZHELLE SHANE DULLA
10440 CALIMLIM, SHYREL DELOS SANTOS
10441 CALIMOTAN, REY PREGUA
10442 CALINAO, DENNIS SANTOME
10443 CALINAO, RUEL CAJUDO
10444 CALINAWAN, RENANTE ZAMORA
10445 CALING, ARIAN CONICONDE
10446 CALING, DONALYN DABU
10447 CALING, GARY JOHN MANGANIP
10448 CALING, JENNIFER CORPUZ
10449 CALINGACION, ARDON BRONSAL
10450 CALINGACION, MATTHEW ALISON DALMACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:211 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10451 CALINGASAN, ARMIDA MANGILAYA
10452 CALINGASAN, MARIA PAZ SORNE
10453 CALINGASAN, ROWENA HEDIA
10454 CALINGAYAN, LORNA TUMAPANG
10455 CALINGGANGAN, SHERWIN RAMOS
10456 CALINGYAO, MIKKO ENRIQUEZ
10457 CALINIAHAN, RODEL MAHINAY
10458 CALINISAN, ANNA MAY MENDOZA
10459 CALIPAY, ROSE ANN BOBIER
10460 CALIPAYAN, JENNY MAMAUAG
10461 CALIPAYAN, NOVA CRISTINE GABUA
10462 CALIPES, BERLIE FLORES
10463 CALIPES, JANE
10464 CALIPES, JENALYN ANIÑON
10465 CALIPES, REGINE LICO
10466 CALIS, JELLA DINO
10467 CALISANG, JASMIN GLARIANA
10468 CALISANG, LUCY BARING
10469 CALISAY, BEVERLY CABALLES
10470 CALISE, RHONCEL GREGORIO
10471 CALISO, DENCHOLITA ROMERO
10472 CALISO, HONEY JANE DAUG
10473 CALIVA, MAY GELAN LAVEDIA
10474 CALIVA, PRINCESS DE PERALTA
10475 CALIVOSO, MARIA ELSIE NALDO
10476 CALIVOSO, NATHAEL BAGAOISAN
10477 CALIWAGAN, KRISTINE MAE MALAYO
10478 CALIWAN, CHRISTINE CAMPOSANO
10479 CALIWANG, REYNOR FARA
10480 CALIX, MYLENE NAVARRO
10481 CALIXTERIO, JULIE DOMINGO
10482 CALIXTERIO, MARY LYN DELA CERNA
10483 CALIXTO, DELAILA LUMAWIG
10484 CALIXTRO, ANGELYN AMIGABLE
10485 CALIXTRO, JUSTIN CAS ABINES
10486 CALLA, ANDREW SADURAL
10487 CALLA, FE RAÑON
10488 CALLADA, KATE CLARESS GLOMAR
10489 CALLADA, LYRA CHARISSE BORREO
10490 CALLANGA, CHARNEL HORTEL
10491 CALLANGAN, ROWENA SALAGAN
10492 CALLANTA, EDMUND NIELO
10493 CALLAO, MARICEL MACABACYAO
10494 CALLAO, METELYN DEGRACIA
10495 CALLAO, MICHELLE CUBERO
10496 CALLAR, GIRCA BLYTHE OSIEL
10497 CALLAS, JESSIE SANTILLAN
10498 CALLEDO, MARIA LOURDES REVILLAS
10499 CALLEJA, ANGELENE BALUNCIO
10500 CALLEJA, DIANA ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:212 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10501 CALLEJA, JOCELYN AURELLANO
10502 CALLEJA, JOHN MARK HERMOSO
10503 CALLEJA, JUN FRANK REGANIT
10504 CALLEJA, JUVELLIE
10505 CALLEJA, MARCY MAE SALVADOR
10506 CALLEJA, MARY GAIL SOMOTIA
10507 CALLEJA, SHAIRA OJENAR
10508 CALLEJA, SUSHMITA DEANNE OBCIANA
10509 CALLEJO, CRISTINA SANTIAGO
10510 CALLO, ELMER FALUCHO
10511 CALLO, JEAN MARICHELLE GAMBITO
10512 CALLO, JENNIFER BALMORES
10513 CALLO, KAELVIN BIELZA
10514 CALLO, MAGNOLIA PONCIANO
10515 CALLO, ROCHELLE ROXAS
10516 CALLO, ROLEN CHRISTINE OLIVEROS
10517 CALLO, SYBELL JELL BEGINO
10518 CALLORA, FELIX BAYAWA
10519 CALLORA, SHERYLIE DIPUTADO
10520 CALLORINA, MARY JOY WAHINGON
10521 CALLOS, RAMON II DE LOS SANTOS
10522 CALLUENG, LILIBETH ALAN
10523 CALMA, ARRA SANTIAGO
10524 CALMA, EVONNE DIANE MANUNGGAY
10525 CALMA, FERH ANGIE LEE
10526 CALMA, JENNELYN MAGSANO
10527 CALMA, JONARD MENDOZA
10528 CALMA, LAILANIE MULDONG
10529 CALMA, MARY JANE YAP
10530 CALMA, RICA SEBASTIAN
10531 CALMA, TRISHA ANDAL
10532 CALMADA, ANGELICA MAY LEONES
10533 CALO, LINDSY YANSON
10534 CALO, MABEL MEDILO
10535 CALO, PIA CZARINA ROCIDO
10536 CALOG, DIANAH MAE ENGRESO
10537 CALONCE, JUVY ANNE CELOSO
10538 CALONG, CLARISSA MABULAC
10539 CALONGE, LYDA LYN CABELIN
10540 CALONIA, ARJANE OSORIO
10541 CALONIA, MANELYN MACARAIG
10542 CALONIA, MELANIE DOQUILA
10543 CALONIA, TERESITA BETINOL
10544 CALOPE, IZZA MAE OLLODO
10545 CALOPEZ, ANGELYN ART TANALIGA
10546 CALOPEZ, ARRIANE DARIOS
10547 CALOPEZ, JOHNSON SALES
10548 CALORA, PRINCESS ARIANE DEL MONTE
10549 CALOSA, LOVIELHYNE BULANHAGUI
10550 CALOTES, CHRISTINE MARIE CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:213 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10551 CALOTES, DIANNA FE FLORES
10552 CALOTES, LIEZEL DAE MALMIS
10553 CALOTES, MARK ANTHONY MAGALLANES
10554 CALOYLOY, SHYRL DE JOSE
10555 CALPITO, SHAIRA MAE VIADO
10556 CALPITO, VIVIAN MAY GUTIERREZ
10557 CALUB, ARIEL CEREZO
10558 CALUB, DIANNE GRACE NOEL
10559 CALUB, EMELY DUPIAG
10560 CALUBAD, JUSTIN VAL BUBAN
10561 CALUBAD, WILMA ESTRAVEZ
10562 CALUBAG, NOREEN ARNIGO
10563 CALUBAQUIB, RYAN JOHN MAMBA
10564 CALUBAYAN, DOROTHY DOGOS
10565 CALUBAYAN, JOHN CARLO TAMPOC
10566 CALUBAYAN, MIRELA VILLAMENA
10567 CALUBAYAN, RENALIE BUGTONG
10568 CALUBID, RIGENE PERREYRAS
10569 CALUCAG, MA JAMILA ALCONIS
10570 CALUD, THEMIE BIALEN
10571 CALUGAY, MAYBELEN BOQUIREN
10572 CALUGAY, TRINA ESTERIA
10573 CALUGCOGAN, IRENE ACHUMBRE
10574 CALUGDAN, SEAN JESSIE ALINGALAN
10575 CALUGDAY, LOVELY LIM
10576 CALULOT, JAMES PATRICK FEROLINO
10577 CALUMAG, RHEA MAY DOMINGO
10578 CALUMBA, DEMI NATHANEL TORRES
10579 CALUMBA, JUVY JED NECESITO
10580 CALUMBAY, JAYSON WAHIMAN
10581 CALUMBAY, JONABELE ORONGAN
10582 CALUMBRES, JEVY BANGCAYA
10583 CALUMPANG, EMMYLOU OLIS
10584 CALUMPANG, RENIER CAGANG
10585 CALUMPITA, CHERY LYN ALLADOR
10586 CALUNA, YZLE EUNICE PALMARES
10587 CALUNGSOD, JULIUS ARIS MADERA
10588 CALUNGSOD, ORLAND CARDONA
10589 CALUNGSOD, RAMON BOCONG
10590 CALUNIA, JONATHAN BUSTALINIO
10591 CALUNOD, BERLY CANTIL
10592 CALUNOD, CHARLYN GRAVILLO
10593 CALUNOD, JANNILYN ABANTO
10594 CALUNOD, RODEL CANTIL
10595 CALUNOD, RYZA DAGCUTA
10596 CALUNSAG, JOHN MICHAEL DAYNA
10597 CALUNSAG, MYLENE GARO
10598 CALUNSAG, NEIL KARLO RODRIGUEZ
10599 CALUPAS, JAZEL SALAGUBANG
10600 CALUPIG, MARWIN DURANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:214 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10601 CALUTAN, ANGEL SABALSA
10602 CALUTEN, JONALYN DANGLIPEN
10603 CALUYA, ALBERT JR URBANO
10604 CALUYO, MARLITO CULANAG
10605 CALUYO, MARY ANN MALAGUEÑO
10606 CALUYO, YVETTE YPIL
10607 CALUZA, EMILY KINNA BAUTISTA
10608 CALUZA, HONNEY MAY MENDOZA
10609 CALUZA, MARY ANN ABERIN
10610 CALUZA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
10611 CALUZA, MARY JOY SOBREDO
10612 CALVADORES, MARY GRACE IBAÑEZ
10613 CALVELO, CLAIRE MARIE PANALIGAN
10614 CALVELO, LORELEI ESTRELLA
10615 CALVENTO, JESSICA VILLAROSA
10616 CALVEZ, BRYAN GAYRAMON
10617 CALVEZ, PEARL JOY PAHILANAG
10618 CALVO, EMILY GARCIA
10619 CALVO, GLORIE ANN TABERNA
10620 CALVO, JOANA BARRIENTOS
10621 CALVO, SONNY REY MARTEL
10622 CALYAEN, MAY-AN PADUYAO
10623 CALZADA, JOAN ANG
10624 CALZADA, RENZ ANGELO DAPDAP
10625 CALZADO, MARY JANE ACEDERA
10626 CALZO, LAVINIA LERONA
10627 CAM, PEGAH ALDEA
10628 CAMA, CHARISSE TOLEDO
10629 CAMA, DIANE IRISH OLIT
10630 CAMACAM, ROSEMARIE PAGARAN
10631 CAMACHO, BERNADETTE VILLAFUERTE
10632 CAMACHO, CENDY ALAVARO
10633 CAMACHO, CLAIRE BELTRAN
10634 CAMACHO, JEREMIAH VELAYO
10635 CAMACHO, JOAN IBITA
10636 CAMACHO, KRISTINE CORTEZ
10637 CAMACHO, LIERA MAE IGLIPA
10638 CAMACHO, MA AIZA ADRIANO
10639 CAMACHO, MACK JOE DE TORRES
10640 CAMACHO, MARIA TERESITA AMOLAR
10641 CAMACHO, MARK JOSEPH DOMINGO
10642 CAMACHO, MARRYJOY CASTRO
10643 CAMACHO, MAY ANN ARGANDA
10644 CAMACHO, RIZA MAE ESPISO
10645 CAMACHO, ROSETTE SUPLITO
10646 CAMACHO, SHENA MAY CALUCIN
10647 CAMADDO, JENNIFER BASUNGIT
10648 CAMADO, FRENNIE ANN ABDURAJAK
10649 CAMAHALAN, MARNI FE PATALINGHOG
10650 CAMALIGAN, ALYSSA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:215 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10651 CAMALLA, CHARLENE MAE RODRIGO
10652 CAMAN, LOUIE JUN PEÑANO
10653 CAMANAY, JENNY PALMA
10654 CAMANDERO, GLAIZA HOPE DADOLE
10655 CAMANDERO, RINA HONEY GLADYS DADOLE
10656 CAMANGA, ALLAN LAURON
10657 CAMANGA, BEAFLOR BAYUBAY
10658 CAMANGEG, ANNIE CLAIRE LEGADA
10659 CAMANGYAN, REGINE ESTRERA
10660 CAMANIA, JOAN CORTEZ
10661 CAMANO, LEONA MARIE CANAWAY
10662 CAMANO, NORALYN BEATINGO
10663 CAMANONG, JOVANNI ACOYMO
10664 CAMANSI, NITZEH NEPUMOCENO
10665 CAMANZO, NONELEE LAMPERO
10666 CAMAONGAY, EDEL MAE MORENO
10667 CAMARA, CLARISSA MARIE NAGALES
10668 CAMARA, DIBOIE ROIE MIRANDA
10669 CAMARA, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
10670 CAMARA, QUENCE ROSE BIÑAS
10671 CAMARAO, FELY SOBREVILLA
10672 CAMARAO, KRISTINE ANNE RANCE
10673 CAMARAO, MARYGRACE RIVERA
10674 CAMARAT, JOAN DAYAG
10675 CAMARIG, CRYSTAL LOVE AZUCENAS
10676 CAMARILLO, ANGELINE LUZ
10677 CAMARILLO, ARSHILEY MAY SACALA
10678 CAMARILLO, JAY KARL GUARDANOSA
10679 CAMARILLO, KAYE MARIE DEPAMALLO
10680 CAMARILLO, RAYMUND VINCENT LAGNE
10681 CAMARINES, RC DELABAJAN
10682 CAMARINO, JAKE CAMUS
10683 CAMARTIN, MARC LAWRENCE OCAMPO
10684 CAMARTIN, PAMELA JEAN YUPO
10685 CAMAS, BEATO JR KALAO
10686 CAMASURA, DIANNE MAZE TABAÑAG
10687 CAMASURA, MILDRED CARIÑOSA
10688 CAMASURA, ROSHELL BAI MAMA
10689 CAMAT, ANGEL RINA PANGILINAN
10690 CAMAT, BELLA ABELLERA
10691 CAMAY, AIMEE GRACE MAITUM
10692 CAMAY, DOMINIC PAUL SABIO
10693 CAMAY, IRISH
10694 CAMAY, JE CRIS ARANETA
10695 CAMAY, RONAROSE JANE INAHID
10696 CAMAYA, HADASSA BATI
10697 CAMAYA, RENZ ALVARADO
10698 CAMAYANG, LEILANIE PASCUAL
10699 CAMAYANG, REJOICE LAGUIWED
10700 CAMAYUDO, MARILOU LARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:216 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10701 CAMAÑO, LIDELYN CERBITO
10702 CAMBA, KATHLEEN MORGA
10703 CAMBA, LEA JANE ORPANO
10704 CAMBA, MARGO CARANAY
10705 CAMBA, NIÑA JEAN CRESCINI
10706 CAMBAL, SARAH JANE PLAGA
10707 CAMBALO, VIDA CABLARA
10708 CAMBALON, JEAN LANQUINO
10709 CAMBALON, VIKKI LOU MONTAJES
10710 CAMBANG, MARY ANN MANRIQUE
10711 CAMBANGAY, SHANNE EMILY CABRIANA
10712 CAMBAS, JEMAR JOY ALDAMAR
10713 CAMBEL, ANGIE MAE CALOPEZ
10714 CAMBI, RAFAEL LITA
10715 CAMBIADO, MERLY PAZ
10716 CAMBIL, CYNDI ROSE BRAVO
10717 CAMBOSA, JAZYN ARME BICO
10718 CAMBRI, CARLWIN EVANGELISTA
10719 CAMBRONERO, SARA JANE BANTOG
10720 CAMBRONERO, ZALDY LOGRONIO
10721 CAMBUSA, FIA MAE PINEDA
10722 CAMBUSA, MELANIE OBANON
10723 CAMELLO, JOEY CORRALES
10724 CAMELON, ABIGAEL DIOLOLA
10725 CAMELON, JUDY ANN MANALO
10726 CAMERINO, ZYRA RUPIDO
10727 CAMERO, HERBERT LAGO
10728 CAMERO, JOVY PILAPIL
10729 CAMERO, KIMBERLY ACOSTA
10730 CAMERO, RITCHEL
10731 CAMIA, RANDOLFH HERMIDA
10732 CAMIAS, ROVELYN JOSOL
10733 CAMID-ENG, ROCKY VAL MADCO
10734 CAMIDENG, RHEA MATA-AG
10735 CAMIGUING, JOHN MARK ANTHONY DIAPANA
10736 CAMILA, KATE ANDREA GUEVARRA
10737 CAMILAN, IRENE POLENARIO
10738 CAMILAN, MORAINE BELENARIO
10739 CAMILING, RUSTY JOHN ESTEBAN
10740 CAMILLO, KRISTLE MAE IBARRA
10741 CAMILLON, RONA ERESPE
10742 CAMILLOTES, MARIELE BAÑASIA
10743 CAMILO, BENJIE BICOY
10744 CAMILO, DIAMROSE BANDAO
10745 CAMILO, JOYCE PAGARIGAN
10746 CAMILO, RENALYN ANTONIO
10747 CAMILO, SEAN NIÑO ESPERANZA
10748 CAMILON, CATHERINE MANGUERRA
10749 CAMILON, MARICAR PERANTE
10750 CAMILON, RIZZA MAY DUTERTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:217 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10751 CAMINADE, AIRENE BAJENTING
10752 CAMINADE, JOERDAN MONDEJAR
10753 CAMINCE, LEOVEN CANJA
10754 CAMINERO, NORRES NORNEL MONDE GAMUS
10755 CAMINGAWAN, MYHRRA CLAIRE MARTORILLAS
10756 CAMINGUE, NOEL JR HIMAGAN
10757 CAMINIAN, MILHERMA CANILLAS
10758 CAMINO, NORAIMA ABDUL
10759 CAMINO, RAMIL ESCAROLA
10760 CAMINO, RHESA BETH SAUPING
10761 CAMINOS, DIVINE DALE SAYAGO
10762 CAMINOS, IRENEO JR VILLAROSA
10763 CAMINOY, MEA JEAN ISIDERIO
10764 CAMINTO, MADELYN FERRER
10765 CAMIRING, CHARLYN CAÑETE
10766 CAMIRING, JOSIE EGUIAB
10767 CAMIRING, MAEROSE GALINDO
10768 CAMIT, JERALD DAVE MAYO
10769 CAMITAN, GODLY ANN TUTTLE
10770 CAMITAN, PAMELA ENCINA
10771 CAMITAN, ROCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
10772 CAMIWET, IAN OLIVER CADWISING
10773 CAMIÑA, LEA MAE BERMEJO
10774 CAMO, MAY ANNE CALICDAN
10775 CAMO, NELISSA FERMANTE
10776 CAMOLO, JAYPEE DAYAO
10777 CAMOMOT, KEMBIRLY MOLATO
10778 CAMONG, REMY JR PADANON
10779 CAMORAL, LEA BORABO
10780 CAMORO, APRIL MAE PIEDAD
10781 CAMORONGAN, ALBERT FLORES
10782 CAMOTES, JHERNEL VALEROSO
10783 CAMPADO, SHEL BEN ANDIT
10784 CAMPANER, GEOFFREY HERVAS
10785 CAMPANER, MAUREEN GRACE FABORADA
10786 CAMPANERO, NICEL YUSAY
10787 CAMPANG, MA VICTORIA TUBA
10788 CAMPAÑA, MELANIE CABALLERO
10789 CAMPAÑANO, ARMIE CANENG
10790 CAMPECIÑO, MEGAN DIANE EDQUILANG
10791 CAMPILANAN, JOVELYN OCAMPO
10792 CAMPILLA, JONATHAN SANGALANG
10793 CAMPILLO, EDWINA OSTRIA
10794 CAMPILLOS, EMERLYN LEGASPI
10795 CAMPION, NANCY DAGAANG
10796 CAMPITA, AICEL MAE ERECILLA
10797 CAMPO, ERICA MARIE MANARANG
10798 CAMPO, MARILOU SEVILLA
10799 CAMPO, MELANIE CAMPOGAN
10800 CAMPO, RANICA MAURICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:218 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10801 CAMPO, SYRA FONTANILLA
10802 CAMPOL, XYLEM SHUN INOCANDO
10803 CAMPOLLO, ANA MAROSE SOMERA
10804 CAMPOLLO, JULIE ANN CALAMBRO
10805 CAMPOLLO, LARRYLYN CAPE
10806 CAMPOMANES, AILYN BEDES
10807 CAMPOMANES, IAM OPLIMO
10808 CAMPOMANES, KENT FERDINAND ABUYEN
10809 CAMPOREDONDO, ALLEN ROSE DESALES
10810 CAMPOS, APPLE JANINE ORILLANEDA
10811 CAMPOS, APRIL JASTINE ESCANILLA
10812 CAMPOS, CARINA GRACE SABANAL
10813 CAMPOS, FEBERLYN AVILA
10814 CAMPOS, IRENE MERIVELES
10815 CAMPOS, ISRAEL DE GUZMAN
10816 CAMPOS, IVY GRACE DOROTAYO
10817 CAMPOS, MISCHELLE FELIPE
10818 CAMPOS, NANETTE QUIATCHON
10819 CAMPOS, PREDALYN BALAOING
10820 CAMPOSANO, FRANCIS MAAT
10821 CAMPOSANO, HAZEL ANN CLAVERIA
10822 CAMPOSANO, HIEROTEO HORST JR II SAN MIGUEL
10823 CAMPOSANO, JOYDY-LENN LURENO
10824 CAMPOSANO, KAREN CADAMPOG
10825 CAMPOSANO, KAREN JOY VERASTIGUE
10826 CAMPOSO, RODEL CABRERA
10827 CAMRAL, CURT RUSSEL MAGULLADO
10828 CAMSOL, MELODY SALUDARES
10829 CAMSON, CHARMIE ILAGAN
10830 CAMSON, KENNETH DIMAANO
10831 CAMTUGAN, JAMES PEL-INGEN
10832 CAMU, BRYAN ROY BRETA
10833 CAMU, ETHELL MAE-JAN ASILO
10834 CAMU, JESSA REGALARIO
10835 CAMU, MARY PATRICCIA CARDAÑO
10836 CAMUA, ANGEL ANTHONY ROBLES
10837 CAMUA, DANICA DOMINGO
10838 CAMUA, JEROME MALOMA
10839 CAMUA, KRICHEAL ESPARAGOZA
10840 CAMUA, RUTCHELL CARDONA
10841 CAMUNGAO, CYRILLE ABAD
10842 CAMUS, EVANGELINE INGENTE
10843 CAMUS, LEMUEL ESPAÑOL
10844 CAMUS, MARJORIE CADUNGGAN
10845 CANA, NOR-AINE SOLANO
10846 CANABAL, JESEL ESPINO
10847 CANABE, APRIL JOY NIEZ
10848 CANABE, MARY JO ACOL
10849 CANABER, LIMUEL PALACIO
10850 CANABO, KHEVIN TACAISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:219 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10851 CANACO, MARIA ROSAL ATUTUBO
10852 CANADA, CLINT LIBRE
10853 CANALE, JOSE JR COME
10854 CANALES, ALONA SALIBIO
10855 CANALES, APPLE GHESA AQUILLO
10856 CANALES, CHERRY ANNE SANTOS
10857 CANALES, CHRISTY MENDOZA
10858 CANALES, JASON YGAÑA
10859 CANALES, PERLA ARNEJO
10860 CANAMA, BEVERLY EROY
10861 CANAMA, WENGIE ENIEGO
10862 CANAMAN, CARLO
10863 CANANIA, JOVELYN OMPOC
10864 CANANUA, MYRA YODICO
10865 CANARE, CAMILLE DELA VEGA
10866 CANAREJO, ANNAMARIE BERLANAS
10867 CANARIA, CLAIRENE JOY ILIGAN
10868 CANARIA, JETHRO DELOS SANTOS
10869 CANARIA, JOHN MARVIN SEVILLA
10870 CANARIA, NIKKO MAGNO
10871 CANARIAS, JEROME YCO
10872 CANASA, CARL JENSEN DASALLA
10873 CANASTRA, NIKKA DUA
10874 CANAUAY, JOYCE MARIE CALUMNO
10875 CANAYONG, JEROM BARCIAL
10876 CANCEJO, FLORENCE FIESTA
10877 CANCEJO, FREDELSON PALTEP
10878 CANCERAN, JERUEL BERNABE
10879 CANCERAN, JESSAMAY GIRASOL
10880 CANCERAN, LOVELY BURAGA
10881 CANCERAN, PRINCESS MALLANNAO
10882 CANCERAN, PURIFICACION BALAGASAY
10883 CANCERAN, SHELLA EVANGELISTA
10884 CANCILLER, MARIALYN DELA CRUZ
10885 CANCINO, JULYZA OBENA
10886 CANCINO, MA LORAINE MONDERO
10887 CANCINO, MARIA JISELLE ROSETE
10888 CANCIO, GLAIZA MANIULIT
10889 CANDA, JAYSON SAPALO
10890 CANDA, LEAH ROSE CAÑON
10891 CANDA, MARVIN SANTOS
10892 CANDA, MILCAH ROSELLE CANLAS
10893 CANDA, REY ARAYANI
10894 CANDA, ROMEO GARCIA
10895 CANDADO, RICHELLE GOROSPE
10896 CANDARE, JULIE ANN COSTELO
10897 CANDAZA, CARMELA
10898 CANDEL, BARBIE ANN BADAD
10899 CANDELADA, AIDALYN ROSA-OT
10900 CANDELARIA, ABIGAIL BORROMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:220 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10901 CANDELARIA, APRIL SAAVEDRA
10902 CANDELARIA, HAZEL ANN CANTILLANO
10903 CANDELARIA, JAYMAR DE LEON
10904 CANDELARIA, JESSICA ABORDONADO
10905 CANDELARIA, JIM SON HABOC
10906 CANDELARIA, LOREN FLEUR DALAWAMPO
10907 CANDELARIA, PATRICK BRYLLE NEPANGUE
10908 CANDELARIO, ANN MARIDEL BULLON
10909 CANDELARIO, CHARITY DENISA
10910 CANDELARIO, GEMMA SOLIS
10911 CANDELARIO, JOY MARIE DELOS REYES
10912 CANDELARIO, MITCH CEL MADRIAGA
10913 CANDELARIO, VOIVICH CAMBA
10914 CANDELARIO, WINGILOU HIJE
10915 CANDIA, EVANGELINE BONJOC
10916 CANDIA, JESSIE JOHN MAGTOLTOL
10917 CANDIA, JOHN KIM NIALA
10918 CANDIA, LYZA MARIE AGBING
10919 CANDIA, MARIA JUNE BACASTIGUE
10920 CANDIA, MICHELLE INCIPIDO
10921 CANDIA, NICANOR CABIGAS
10922 CANDIA, PAUL VINCENT RAMIREZ
10923 CANDIA, SARAH MAY ANITO
10924 CANDIA, WORLEY SABURAO
10925 CANDIDATO, MA VICTORIA CINCO
10926 CANDIDATO, SARAMINA ARSA
10927 CANDIDIER, RONALYN VEGO
10928 CANDIDO, ALADIN VILLAS
10929 CANDIDO, MAE SORIANO
10930 CANDIDO, MARICEL MARIANO
10931 CANDIDO, MARIE HEART GELANTAGA-AN
10932 CANDIDO, MARY JOYME VERZOSA
10933 CANDIDO, REYLIZA ALAR
10934 CANDIDO, SHERALLE MIROY
10935 CANDILANZA, IVY JESSA OMA-AN
10936 CANDILOSAS, RICA CABANJEN
10937 CANDO, JONA LYN CACHUELA
10938 CANDO, JOVANNE TAMPUS
10939 CANDO, MARK NICKO TULUD
10940 CANDO, MAY ANN COLLADO
10941 CANDOLE, CALIXTO JR OCLAMAN
10942 CANDOLE, JONNAMAE CABIGAS
10943 CANDOLE, MELAGEN MEDALLA
10944 CANDOLITA, DONNA TABIQUE
10945 CANDOR, CLARISH UMALI
10946 CANDOR, JOYCE BOHA
10947 CANDOR, LEAH FE ANITADO
10948 CANE, LINAVER MARANIAN
10949 CANENCIA, ERICKA MAE BALAGTAS
10950 CANENCIA, RALPH JESSIE SIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:221 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

10951 CANGAYAO, LINDA
10952 CANGAYDA, EDYAH HAZEL GARCIA
10953 CANGKE, MARJEORY SANCHEZ
10954 CANGMAONG, DAISYBIEL ESCABAS
10955 CANIBAN, MANUEL JR ABATAYO
10956 CANICON, JONAMAE PANTALLANO
10957 CANIETE, IVANA DE GUZMAN
10958 CANILAN, GEMILYN JAVIER
10959 CANILAO, ANNIE GLEN ALCERA
10960 CANILAO, ARNORIELY NAVARRO
10961 CANILAO, REEMA PATRICIA MANANSALA
10962 CANILLA, JIMLEY BERDIN
10963 CANILLAS, AMABELLA DE LA CRUZ
10964 CANILLO, BHOUWLS PALAO
10965 CANILLO, DEMETRIA CASIPONG
10966 CANILLO, GIRLY EMOL
10967 CANILLO, MARY JANE MATURAN
10968 CANILLO, MICHELLE UBAY
10969 CANILLO, ORIENT BOY REPASO
10970 CANILLO, RAFFY ESCOBIN
10971 CANILLO, ROSEMARIE CASUL
10972 CANIMO, IRISH FRAN
10973 CANING, RHENALYN CRUZ
10974 CANINO, RIZZA MAE LEMITARES
10975 CANITAN, JINKY CORDERO
10976 CANITAN, SWITZEL JOY PALIC
10977 CANITE, CARLOS JR ABELLA
10978 CANLAS, ANGELICA FERALES
10979 CANLAS, ANNFERNEE PASION
10980 CANLAS, BERNADETH LIWANAG
10981 CANLAS, CINDY BARTOLOME
10982 CANLAS, DONALYN MANALO
10983 CANLAS, HANNAH GANDAWALI
10984 CANLAS, JAMAICA GLENN DE GUZMAN
10985 CANLAS, JENNA SEVILLA
10986 CANLAS, JENNICA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
10987 CANLAS, JENNY IBE
10988 CANLAS, JENNYLOU CASTILLO
10989 CANLAS, JESUS RAFAEL GREGORIO
10990 CANLAS, LLOYD APRIL BALTAZAR
10991 CANLAS, MAE KRISTEE DEL PUERTO
10992 CANLAS, MARIA ANTOINETTE GARCIA
10993 CANLAS, MIKKA GIMPES
10994 CANLAS, NIKKA GIMPES
10995 CANLAS, RACHEL ANN PINEDA
10996 CANLAS, REANNE NICOLLE JEAN EVANGELISTA
10997 CANLAS, RODA SHAYNE CUNANAN
10998 CANLAS, RONELYN RELLEN
10999 CANLAS, ROSELYN SORIA
11000 CANLOM, LORIDEL REALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:222 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11001 CANNU, KRIS PASON
11002 CANO, GERALD MALLARI
11003 CANO, IVAN KENT LAGRIMAS
11004 CANO, JED TORREJOS
11005 CANO, JELOME MADAJE
11006 CANO, JENNY CEPE
11007 CANO, JERLYN LAMBO
11008 CANO, JEWILLAINE DE GUZMAN
11009 CANO, JHONNY TADEO
11010 CANO, JOHN PAUL TEPACE
11011 CANO, LADY JEAN SALVADORA
11012 CANO, LINY TAMPOS
11013 CANO, QUEENELYN SONGCO
11014 CANO, RAFAEL IAN VILLAR
11015 CANO, RICHARD LYLE ANTONIO
11016 CANO, SYLYN EGOC
11017 CANON, CRISANTA JUMAWAY
11018 CANON, DIANA ROSE PERSIA
11019 CANON, KAREN JOY MARABELLA
11020 CANONCE, STEPHANIE GRACE ASOY
11021 CANONIGO, JASMIN JANE
11022 CANONIGO, JIREH FAITH DECINA
11023 CANONIGO, ROSEMARIE ARCILLAS
11024 CANONIO, HONEY JANE CABILAR
11025 CANONIZADO, MARY JOY TAPIA
11026 CANONIZADO, NOVIELOU PAULO
11027 CANONIZADO, SHEILA JEAN SENIT
11028 CANONOY, MARK JAYSON MARABE
11029 CANOPIN, JESSA CASTILLO
11030 CANOY, ANNA ROSE PRINCIPE
11031 CANOY, FELIX JR CAMUS
11032 CANOY, FLORA MEL BARZO
11033 CANOY, HONEY MAE LUMANGTAD
11034 CANOY, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
11035 CANOY, KIRSTEIN MAE MANA-AY
11036 CANOY, NIEL BIRD SATUR
11037 CANOZA, ORLANDO DE VERA
11038 CANQUE, CAROLYN CAMARAO
11039 CANSANA, LESLIE MAE MEJORADA
11040 CANSANCIO, ANTONIO JR ELENTORIO
11041 CANSANCIO, JULIE ANN CABANA
11042 CANSECO, CHRISTINE JANE FERNANDEZ
11043 CANSICO, KIMBERLY GABATAN
11044 CANSINO, ANGELYN DE GUZMAN
11045 CANSINO, LILYBETH VILLAJOS
11046 CANSINO, MARIA CRISTINA BONDOC
11047 CANTA, CHARISSE OCTAVIO
11048 CANTA, CHARLYNE LAZO
11049 CANTA, LORDILISA ORTIZ
11050 CANTA, VERNETTE KAY VALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:223 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11051 CANTA, ZYRA JANE VALENCIA
11052 CANTABACO, JOSEPH KENNEDY OCARIZA
11053 CANTABACO, SWEET IVY CANINO
11054 CANTADA, AVEGAIL BUELA
11055 CANTAGO, PRINCESS ANN GOC-ONG
11056 CANTAL, APRIL ROSE SANIEL
11057 CANTALLOPES, JULIE ANN RANISES
11058 CANTANERO, ARTURO JR BENITEZ
11059 CANTARA, LORELIE DAQUILANEA
11060 CANTARONA, DHAVERYN MAGDALUYO
11061 CANTAY, CRISALIE ANOR
11062 CANTELA, JOLINA MAY ORIS
11063 CANTELA, SHEENA SHANE BARRUN
11064 CANTERA, CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
11065 CANTERO, JOWE CALAMBRO
11066 CANTERO, LAARNI MALASAGA
11067 CANTERO, SHEILA MARIE MEJIA
11068 CANTERY, NESTY GLORIA POLINAR
11069 CANTIGA, MARYJANE CULABAN
11070 CANTIL, EVANGELYN DORAN
11071 CANTILA, BRYAN ALBURO
11072 CANTILA, DIANA BUELO
11073 CANTILA, SARAH JANE QUIÑO
11074 CANTILERO, JZYM DAVE ELESERIO
11075 CANTILERO, KRISTINE FLORES
11076 CANTILLANA, ANGELICA LOBETE
11077 CANTILLAS, CHARIZ ANDO
11078 CANTILLAS, CHRISTINE YEE
11079 CANTILLO, ABEGAIL GALLARDO
11080 CANTILLO, MARIA CARINA VARGAS
11081 CANTINA, NONAMIE OLIVAR
11082 CANTO, JOLENA NUÑEZ
11083 CANTO, REJANE CABARLES
11084 CANTO, ROGIE ABASTILLAS
11085 CANTOMAYOR, DARA FAYE SALVALEON
11086 CANTOMAYOR, HARLEY STEPHEN EVASCO
11087 CANTOMAYOR, NEPTHALI AGUDOS
11088 CANTONEROS, ANN CATHRYN JUMAMIL
11089 CANTONG, SHERYL COLOMBRILIO
11090 CANTONJOS, ERNA TULIO
11091 CANTONJOS, JHENA BAYUDAN
11092 CANTONJOS, KHATELYN CANALE
11093 CANTOR, BELINDA CALLANG
11094 CANTOR, JOBERT NOLLEDO
11095 CANTOR, MAY JEANETTE GONZALES
11096 CANTOR, REYMAR DELATORRE
11097 CANTORIA, JOHN REY ESPENILLA
11098 CANTORIA, MARY JOY ALBOR
11099 CANTORNE, ANGELICA GASPAR
11100 CANTORNE, JISSA MONTICILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:224 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11101 CANTORNE, JOYCEE BUSTAMANTE
11102 CANTORNE, JULIET MONTICILLO
11103 CANTORNE, LEVIA RAFAEL
11104 CANTOS, ARJANE HERNANDEZ
11105 CANTOS, MA CHRISTINE PRIMA
11106 CANTOS, MARK DIVINAGRACIA
11107 CANTOS, MELISSA ALO
11108 CANTOS, PRECIOUS CABATAY
11109 CANTRE, EMJOE CANTONJOS
11110 CANTRE, WENNIE JOSIE ANN HONGO
11111 CANTRE, WYNER KELVIN HONGO
11112 CANTRELLE, ANNIE TATEL
11113 CANTUBA, JUDY ANN MEDINA
11114 CANTUBA, MA MERCEDES LARANJA
11115 CANTUBA, MIGUEL III ESPENILLA
11116 CANTUBA, RAYMART GRANADO
11117 CANUBAS, GLAIZA MABILANGA
11118 CANUBAS, STEPHANY AQUINO
11119 CANUDA, JASMIN RON
11120 CANUEL, LHENLIE CANABE
11121 CANUNAYON, ROSELYN INDIG
11122 CANUTO, LUCELLE GUILLERMO
11123 CANUTO, MA CRISTINA BARCELONA
11124 CAO, ELAIZA JENECE NOGOY
11125 CAO, JULIE MAE ARCO
11126 CAO, NOEMI URSUA
11127 CAOILE, JEROME CORPUZ
11128 CAOLE, APRIL JAY DORADO
11129 CAONG, MELANNE RIVERA
11130 CAORONG, ROSE HAINNI UMPA
11131 CAP-ATAN, ANNA JEAN BAYNOSA
11132 CAP-ATAN, MARK ALAIN IRAN
11133 CAPA, CYRIL GUIMBAN
11134 CAPA, GLYDEL BAGARES
11135 CAPA, JOEY CASTRO
11136 CAPA, JUDE BURE
11137 CAPACIETE, DAN KENLEY TABARES
11138 CAPACIETE, PAULA MAY TABARES
11139 CAPACIO, MARY GRACE ETCOBAÑEZ
11140 CAPACIO, MELVIN CAPATE
11141 CAPACITE, ANNIE GAY GUITORIA
11142 CAPADESO, ROSE ANNE ICALINA
11143 CAPADNGAN, CHERRY PIE GEVEROLA
11144 CAPADNGAN, CRISTINE JAICTIN
11145 CAPADOCIA, APRIL ANN SOBITO
11146 CAPADOSA, RECHEL DURAGOS
11147 CAPADUCIO, MAE JOY RABIN
11148 CAPAGUE, SARA JANE SAREÑO
11149 CAPAL, ELVIN VALE
11150 CAPAL, JULIE ANN ACUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:225 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11151 CAPAL, MARICEL IMPERIAL
11152 CAPALAR, EDMON MONTEROSO
11153 CAPALES, NELSON CATALAN
11154 CAPANANG, JOHN VINCENT FLORES
11155 CAPANAYAN, KRISTEL MAE CABIGAN
11156 CAPANGPANGAN, LYCA PADICA
11157 CAPANING, JEXCEL MASINAG
11158 CAPAO, RHEA MAE LOGRONIO
11159 CAPAOAY, JOYCE ALUDOS
11160 CAPAPAS, JESSA LOU LIBA
11161 CAPAPAS, JOEBANE JR UNARCE
11162 CAPARA, GODOFREDO JR MIRALLES
11163 CAPARAL, NISSA SOBESOL
11164 CAPARAS, ANGELINE DE SALIT
11165 CAPARAS, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
11166 CAPARAS, LE CHANTAL FUERTES
11167 CAPARAS, MARIA ANGELA BRILLANTE
11168 CAPARAS, MARIA REGINE PAYLADO
11169 CAPARAS, MIRIAM MORALES
11170 CAPARIDA, JOY ELICOT
11171 CAPAROS, REDEN SUARES
11172 CAPARROS, JESSA JEAN PAGLINAWAN
11173 CAPATAN, STEPHANIE LEONES
11174 CAPATE, ABEGAIL SEREGUINE
11175 CAPATI, DIANA CAROLINE PADILLA
11176 CAPATI, KEVIN NEOR
11177 CAPATI, REYNEIL TABUAL
11178 CAPCO, CELESTINE HILIS
11179 CAPELLAN, NOLAILA GAMMAD
11180 CAPENDIT, ELLA CHRISTINE PEQUE
11181 CAPENDIT, MERRY MARS CUSIP
11182 CAPERIÑA, VLADEMIR SOLAYAO
11183 CAPERLAC, PAUL SIMON MENDOZA
11184 CAPEROCHO, MICHELLE ENSILAY
11185 CAPILAYO, ALBERT VILLARUZ
11186 CAPILI, DIWATA PALLANAN
11187 CAPILI, GISELA TUMBAGA
11188 CAPILI, JOHN CALVIN NICHOLAS YAMBAO
11189 CAPILI, MARIEFEL FLORES
11190 CAPILI, MELODY INFANTE
11191 CAPILI, MIKE JINGGOY MAGLASANG
11192 CAPILITAN, DIAN PRINCESS PUSA
11193 CAPILITAN, PEARL ALMERA TAGUIBE
11194 CAPILITAN, STEPHEN CORRALES
11195 CAPILLAN, ROXAN SENANGOTE
11196 CAPILLANES, GENE VI OMAYA
11197 CAPILLO, JHASMINE MAE CASIPLE
11198 CAPILLO, RODLEN PEDRAJAS
11199 CAPIN, ARCINE THERESE TOMOGDON
11200 CAPIN, JANET BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:226 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11201 CAPIN, JOELITA SAB
11202 CAPIN, RYNIE JOY FORMENTERA
11203 CAPINIA, MARY GRACE GAMAYON
11204 CAPINIG, AIRISH VALERY BELARMINO
11205 CAPINIG, ELMA GLIPO
11206 CAPINIG, SUNSHINE
11207 CAPINO, ANTONIO JR BUDOSO
11208 CAPINO, CHRISTTY JOY SALOMON
11209 CAPINO, HYACINTH MAE DOMDOM
11210 CAPINPIN, EXILDA TENEDERO
11211 CAPIRAL, KATHLEEN MARIE MIGNON RAYMUNDO
11212 CAPISIN, LORENZ GERARD
11213 CAPISNON, MERRY JOY MASAMAYOR
11214 CAPISNON, MICHAEL COLE
11215 CAPISONDA, MARY ROSE RIZALINE JACO
11216 CAPISTRANO, AIZEL MAE PABAYOS
11217 CAPISTRANO, ARTHUR KIN DIOSES
11218 CAPISTRANO, BEN JOSEPH CEJERO
11219 CAPISTRANO, CARLA GABAYAN
11220 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE MENDEZ
11221 CAPISTRANO, DIANA ROSE SAPICO
11222 CAPISTRANO, FRANCIS DOMINIC BUENAVISTA
11223 CAPISTRANO, GERALD CRIS REMOJO
11224 CAPISTRANO, JENNY UBUSA
11225 CAPISTRANO, JULIE MARIE GRAJO
11226 CAPISTRANO, LYRA MAE CAOILE
11227 CAPISTRANO, MARIA CRISTINA SALVADOR
11228 CAPISTRANO, MAYBEL PRIOLO
11229 CAPISTRANO, MIKEE MONTECER
11230 CAPISTRANO, NORA BIEN
11231 CAPITAN, ERWIN GLENN II LECONG
11232 CAPITLE, FLORA MAE VALLENTE
11233 CAPITLE, JOVEL MORBOS
11234 CAPITO, CATHERINE BAWIGA
11235 CAPLES, BLESILDA POBLEO
11236 CAPOCY, CRISTINA DOCTOR
11237 CAPOLINAS, JOHNPAUL CAPAO
11238 CAPOLINAS, REYNALINE CAPALA
11239 CAPON, JEANYPRIL ENDERES
11240 CAPONES, BRIAN ANA
11241 CAPONES, JEOVY WAKIT
11242 CAPONGO, GENESIS BULINGOT
11243 CAPOQUIAN, ANGEL CASTILLO
11244 CAPOQUIAN, RIA PAJARITO
11245 CAPOQUIAN, TRIXIE JOYCE VALENZUELA
11246 CAPORAL, ERICA ANN MACASO
11247 CAPOTE, RESTY MALACASTE
11248 CAPOY, DARIEL PAÑA
11249 CAPOY, GLAIZA JAYSON
11250 CAPOY, JENNY FE VICADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:227 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11251 CAPRICHO, KATRINE LOPEZ
11252 CAPUA, ERLY ROSE CAROLINO
11253 CAPUA, JOHN CARL ALOD
11254 CAPUA, PRINCESS AIREEN SEGUIN
11255 CAPUA, RUSSEL DABAO
11256 CAPUCHINO, ALYSSA CABUAG
11257 CAPUDOY, MARICRIS ALBAY
11258 CAPUL, DESIREE CASTILLO
11259 CAPUL, JERSTINE AYRA GALLOS
11260 CAPUL, JOSE NITO GARCIA
11261 CAPULE, KEAN ARTHUR FERNANDEZ
11262 CAPULI, ARIANNA ANTONETTE DEL CARMEN
11263 CAPULI, JAZELLE ANN CAPILI
11264 CAPULONG, ADONIS MENESES
11265 CAPULONG, ELEZER CRUZ
11266 CAPULOY, ALLAN KIRBY RAGUNTON
11267 CAPUMPUE, KRIS TYNE PAUNON
11268 CAPUNGHA, LOUIE SERRANO
11269 CAPUNO, ROMEO
11270 CAPURAS, LARRAH JAY MATA
11271 CAPURAS, MEROSA CUEVA
11272 CAPURIHAN, NE MEI KATALINE DESOMOL
11273 CAPUSO, CARLO CALLOS
11274 CAPUTILLA, RYAN LIM
11275 CAPUTOL, MARIMAR SALINAS
11276 CAPUTOLAN, VIVENCIO JR MANGARON
11277 CAPUYAN, JASMINE SAGANDOY
11278 CAPUYAN, OPALENE SANTOS
11279 CAPUYAN, YOLANDO JR VILLANUEVA
11280 CAPUYO, DELWIN DIAZ
11281 CAPUZ, CAMELLA CAÑEZA
11282 CAPUZ, VERONICA FRIAS
11283 CARA, DANTE CALDERON
11284 CARA, JENE ROSE BLANCA
11285 CARAAN, ABEGAEL GONZALES
11286 CARAAN, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN
11287 CARAAN, JOANN REDONDO
11288 CARABALLE, JOHANNA RONA COMPE
11289 CARABALLE, JOHN NOVER SILLONAR
11290 CARABALLE, MARICHRISE PATAUEG
11291 CARABALLIDO, CLIFFORD AUREADA
11292 CARABANDEZ, JESSA SAGUBAN
11293 CARABBACAN, JESSA MAE BAUTISTA
11294 CARABEO, JAYSON NARADA
11295 CARABEO, MATTHEW IAN DELIMA
11296 CARABLE, SHEENA MAY PORMANES
11297 CARABLE, SHEMARIAH MAOMAY
11298 CARABUENA, IAN
11299 CARABUENA, MARIEL BELIGANIO
11300 CARABUENA, MARVIE TORLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:228 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11301 CARACA, LADY LYN ETANG
11302 CARACAS, ANGELICA DIAZ
11303 CARACAS, LEXER DANIEL SABANGAN
11304 CARADA, FAIRY ERAS
11305 CARAG, ABIGAEL ALCANTARA
11306 CARAG, BRYAN MONTENEGRO
11307 CARAG, LOVELY FLORENDA PICO
11308 CARAG, SHEENA MARIE PANAGA
11309 CARAGAN, JON EARL BENIDICK DACANAY
11310 CARAIG, MA TERESITA PARALLAG
11311 CARAIG, MARIFE PEREZ
11312 CARAIG, RENELLE VILLARAMA
11313 CARAMAY, JAMILA CHRISSA DE GUZMAN
11314 CARAMIHAN, RELYN ERAN
11315 CARAMIHAN, ROXSAN BELOTINDOS
11316 CARAMILLO, JULIET PADILLA
11317 CARAMPATANA, RIZA GABORNE
11318 CARAMPOT, JAYVEE PERNALA
11319 CARANAY, CAMILLE ESTHER CASTRO
11320 CARANAY, JOHN MARK DANLOG
11321 CARANAY, SHELDON GLENN CELESTE
11322 CARANDAN, ARCHIBALD PATULOT
11323 CARANDAN, VENUS EVANGELISTA
11324 CARANDANG, EVA SIGNO
11325 CARANDANG, GENEVA JAVIER
11326 CARANDANG, GIL MERCADO
11327 CARANDANG, JANRAEY BALANIAL
11328 CARANDANG, JOYCE LORAINE NADANZA
11329 CARANDANG, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
11330 CARANDANG, JULIUS LASALITA
11331 CARANDANG, LEIZEL SOLA
11332 CARANDANG, MELISSA MORES
11333 CARANDANG, REGINA ESPINOSA
11334 CARANDANG, VICENTE HERNANDEZ
11335 CARANGLAN, JHOBETH MANIULIT
11336 CARANGUIAN, SHARMAINE MALANA
11337 CARANI, CAMILLE SABADO
11338 CARANTES, DARWIN SORIANO
11339 CARANTO, ANGELICA CONTE
11340 CARANYAGAN, CARMELA RANIDO
11341 CARANZO, DORY JOY BARCIL
11342 CARANZO, NIÑA JOSETTA DESABELLE
11343 CARAS, CHRISTINE SAMILLANO
11344 CARAS, KARL IVAN JAMES CALVO
11345 CARAS, MICHAEL PHILIP BARSALOTE
11346 CARATAO, JUVY MARFA
11347 CARATAO, MARK JADE ACOL
11348 CARATAO, RITCHEL MARINGAL
11349 CARATIQUIT, KEVIN DE LA FUENTE
11350 CARAUI, APRIL JOYCE BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:229 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11351 CARAUSOS, RONILYN CAAYAO
11352 CARAVANA, KRISTINE OLIVE BALLESTEROS
11353 CARAYO, CRISTINA MAE DANDOY
11354 CARAYUGAN, CRISTIAN-MARK DIRAIN
11355 CARBA, NOEMIE BAHUNSUA
11356 CARBA, SANIE JADE
11357 CARBAJOSA, JIMBO BANTIGUE
11358 CARBALLO, JARA CRIZTAJ ESO
11359 CARBALLO, JOSEFA WYNE MOLETA
11360 CARBAQUIL, REYL AYAG
11361 CARBELLEDO, MESHELLE CABELEDO
11362 CARBILLEDO, HONEY TUBIANOSA
11363 CARBON, CHARLES BRYAN CACABELOS
11364 CARBON, DIVINA DARUNDAY
11365 CARBON, ELEZAR GOMO
11366 CARBON, MENILYN MANGCO
11367 CARBONEL, ALJEAN BAUTISTA
11368 CARBONEL, JASMINE NIÑO
11369 CARBONEL, JOY ESPEJO
11370 CARBONEL, LARA MAY SABALLO
11371 CARBONEL, STEFANY BULANDOS
11372 CARBONELL, CAMILLE CARON
11373 CARBONELL, CHARLES VINCENT GALVADORES
11374 CARBONELL, EDGAR HIPOL
11375 CARBONELL, ELICON JACANG
11376 CARBONELL, EVER FERNANDEZ
11377 CARBONELL, GERALD TABAFUNDA
11378 CARBONELL, JEAN LAROSCAIN
11379 CARBONELL, JUSIMA QUIÑONES
11380 CARBONERO, LYNETH MONDING
11381 CARBONILLA, CATHLEYA ROSE CASINAO
11382 CARBONILLA, JIMMY AMADO BUENAVISTA
11383 CARBONILLA, LEAH MANAGBANAG
11384 CARBONILLA, LOURDES MASELLONES
11385 CARBONILLA, RIZA EDILO
11386 CARBUNGCO, JUDY ANN CALMA
11387 CARCASONA, MELANIE GORPIO
11388 CARCEDO, ANNA MARIE DELA PEÑA
11389 CARCEDO, BRYAN JOSEPH JAVIER
11390 CARCELER, BONNA GIBAYA
11391 CARCERO, SEIGFRED JR RONTAL
11392 CARCIDO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
11393 CARCILLAR, CHARMAINE JANE PALEC
11394 CARCUEVA, JOFORD CAPUNDAG
11395 CARCUEVAS, KRISTEL TORRES
11396 CARDANO, GILSAN BANANIA
11397 CARDAÑO, JECHRYSTINE DE LEON
11398 CARDAÑO, OLIVIA PAMA
11399 CARDEJON, MARYJOY CEZAR
11400 CARDENAS, JAYSON TEBERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:230 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11401 CARDENAS, JESSA MORENO
11402 CARDENAS, JIM CHARLES DATOR
11403 CARDENAS, JING-JING MENDANIO
11404 CARDENAS, LESLYN VERGARA
11405 CARDENAS, MARIE DANICA INOCENCIO
11406 CARDENAS, RAYMUND PELITO
11407 CARDENAS, XEON MANIPON
11408 CARDENO, JILL DARYL FERNANDEZ
11409 CARDENTE, DAINAH BLANCO
11410 CARDENTE, KRISTELLE AMOR RAMALLOZA
11411 CARDENTE, ROWELYN OMANDAM
11412 CARDEÑO, MARIA CEASAN SINAJON
11413 CARDEÑO, MARRIANNE PELESORES
11414 CARDINAL, GLANE MARIE SANTOS
11415 CARDINES, DONNA MAE GUINTO
11416 CARDINES, JACKIELYN OBERO
11417 CARDONA, ANJENETTE LUNA
11418 CARDONA, FLORENCE PASCUA
11419 CARDONA, LERIZZ PLACER
11420 CARDONA, MARIA PAULA SORIANO
11421 CARDORA, JONAS ORIDO
11422 CARDOSO, ROXANNE ELACION
11423 CARDOZA, LAICA CANACO
11424 CARETERO, JAN ROMULO CUARTERON
11425 CAREY, JUDE MICHAEL BATALLONES
11426 CARGAMENTO, JUAN MARCO ALPASAN
11427 CARGANDO, RONALD CATUBUAN
11428 CARGANILLA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
11429 CARGAZON, TIMMY KADUSALE
11430 CARGO, ANNA PAMELA ROSIALDA
11431 CARIAGA, ADONIS MOSTOLES
11432 CARIAGA, ALVIN SUMICAD
11433 CARIAGA, AURORA COMBES
11434 CARIAGA, BARTOLOME ANDRES
11435 CARIAGA, ERWIL SUYU
11436 CARIAGA, HERMAN MARZO
11437 CARIAGA, JUNEANN REYES
11438 CARIAGA, LENY SABYAT
11439 CARIAGA, MERIAM MARTIN
11440 CARIAGA, ROVILYN FORTUNA
11441 CARIAGA, SHANE KIMBERLY BANSIL
11442 CARIAL, GAVERELL MARCELINO
11443 CARIAN, HAZEL JOANNE GARRIDO
11444 CARIAS, JENNY ANN CARDENAS
11445 CARIASO, IVAN ACENA
11446 CARIASO, KAREN ORFANO
11447 CARIASO, ROZEL CORPUZ
11448 CARIAZO, MICHELLE DUPALE
11449 CARIDAD, ALTEA TERESE BINUYA
11450 CARIDAD, JOAN BANAAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:231 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11451 CARIDO, CLARICE VILLANUEVA
11452 CARIDO, CRISTINE JOY TINGUBAN
11453 CARIG, KATE MITCHELLE GATCHALIAN
11454 CARIG, MAVI LACDAO
11455 CARIGA, NORONISA RABAS
11456 CARIGMA, CHRISTIAN ASPARIN
11457 CARILLA, CHARISSA DUMLAO
11458 CARILLA, MA LOUIZA BUNDALIAN
11459 CARILLA, MARK RONALD DEÑADO
11460 CARILLAS, NOEME CABAÑAS
11461 CARILLO, AILEEN VALENZUELA
11462 CARILLO, ALYSSA TRAYA
11463 CARILLO, ANGELICA ENTOMA
11464 CARILLO, BABIE JIEN SERENOYLA
11465 CARILLO, MARISSA GUANZING
11466 CARILLO, RHEA LABORTE
11467 CARILLO, ROQUE MABEZA
11468 CARILO, NICHOLE DANE FLORENDO
11469 CARIN, JOHN ROEL CUDIAMAT
11470 CARIN, JOMARE SATUR
11471 CARIN, ROWEL RODRIGUEZ
11472 CARINAN, CHRISTINE MAE CAPUS
11473 CARINAN, JOHN ARVIE BAYONITO
11474 CARINAN, MA ALEJANDRA CLEMEN
11475 CARINGAL, CHARISSE ERIKA OLAN
11476 CARINGAL, EUNICE DELOS REYES
11477 CARINGAL, JEZZA MARIE PIOL
11478 CARINGAL, JOYCE VERGARA
11479 CARINGAL, MARICEL PANGANIBAN
11480 CARINGAL, RUBY QUIRONG
11481 CARINO, CESAR WAG-E
11482 CARINO, REGIE DALELE
11483 CARINO, RESLIE SALUDES
11484 CARIQUE, JOED BAÑAGA
11485 CARIQUE, ROY BADONG
11486 CARISMA, AYEN URAY
11487 CARISO, AILEEN BULALACAO
11488 CARITAN, MARIA LOURDES PURO
11489 CARITERO, CLEO CLENT BERNADEZ
11490 CARIZAL, ELICIO BONROSTRO
11491 CARIÑAGA, JINKY REYES
11492 CARIÑO, ALMAINE PACIO
11493 CARIÑO, CANDYD LORRAINE ADIGUE
11494 CARIÑO, CHARMAINE DENISSE VERGARA
11495 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN MARON DELA CRUZ
11496 CARIÑO, CHRIZZAN JOY LEGAWEN
11497 CARIÑO, DESSA SALIVIO
11498 CARIÑO, EFPHRAIM VILLAFANIA
11499 CARIÑO, EROLLE TOLENTINO
11500 CARIÑO, FRANZEENE BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:232 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11501 CARIÑO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
11502 CARIÑO, KENNETH JOY VISTO
11503 CARIÑO, MA LYKA GASES
11504 CARIÑO, MARIA LYRA GASES
11505 CARIÑO, MARIE ANTOINETTE RODOLFO
11506 CARIÑO, MARK LEXTER
11507 CARIÑO, MARY GRACE PAET
11508 CARIÑO, MYRA COILAN
11509 CARIÑO, NOREEN JUNIO
11510 CARIÑO, PAULINE GRACE ESPARAGOZA
11511 CARIÑO, RICA MAE ABUAN
11512 CARIÑO, ROSELYN VILLENA
11513 CARIÑO, SHAIKHA RECEL
11514 CARIÑO, SHERYL TAMAYO
11515 CARIÑO, VEA FAUSTO
11516 CARIÑO, VENUS TUDAYAN
11517 CARLE, IZA VERONICA MAGSINO
11518 CARLET, JOVIELYN SANOY
11519 CARLOBOS, KEN KATHREL CABAHUG
11520 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA
11521 CARLON, CHRISTINE SIA
11522 CARLON, MARICAR SIGUERRA
11523 CARLOS, ALVIN JOHN MAHUSAY
11524 CARLOS, ANALYN JOY TOLENTINO
11525 CARLOS, ANGELO VISDA
11526 CARLOS, ARLYNE CARCHA
11527 CARLOS, CARMELITA PERALTA
11528 CARLOS, CHERYL MAY TAME
11529 CARLOS, CLARISSA NAVARRO
11530 CARLOS, CYKEE NIKKA IBEL
11531 CARLOS, GLEN ABELLIA
11532 CARLOS, IRISH JOY BASIT
11533 CARLOS, JARMEL ESPEJO
11534 CARLOS, JEFFERSON BUSTO
11535 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SERRANO
11536 CARLOS, JEMARIE ANN CAYANAN
11537 CARLOS, JEN HILLARY SAMIA
11538 CARLOS, KENT CEDRICK NUÑEZ
11539 CARLOS, KRISTIAN JADE BALIGUAT
11540 CARLOS, KRISTOPHER ANDRIAN JAVIER
11541 CARLOS, MARY JANE LACOSTE
11542 CARLOS, ORLY ESTAYO
11543 CARLOS, RAYMOND OCAMPO
11544 CARLOS, SHERADEL LUMALAD
11545 CARLOS, STEPHEN FRANCISCO
11546 CARLOSITA, CATRINA TANGAHA
11547 CARMAN, CHERRY MAY ROSAL
11548 CARMAN, GRACE PEARL LORIA
11549 CARMARAN, JUDIE SABICO
11550 CARMELO, EFREN QUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:233 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11551 CARMEN, ARMELYN MAE VILLAR
11552 CARMEN, ARTHUR FLORENCIO
11553 CARMEN, DIAMYCA DHEN SANTOS
11554 CARMEN, JESSON
11555 CARMENOTES, MARVIN CAYUBIT
11556 CARMONA, HAZEL ALOHA DESIDERIO
11557 CARMONA, MORENETA COLOCAR
11558 CARMONA, WILMA EVACITAS
11559 CARNAJE, CAROLINE MAE MATULLANO
11560 CARNASO, VIOLY SUNIT
11561 CARNICE, RONALD ALBARACIN
11562 CARNO, NOVELLINE DERUTAS
11563 CARO, ACE ANTHONY FIGUEROA
11564 CARO, EDELYN BENVINUTO
11565 CARO, GERARDO JR LICAYLICAY
11566 CARO, JOAN GRACE CASTILLO
11567 CARO, JOLYN FERNANDO
11568 CARO, MARY ANN LATOZA
11569 CARODAN, ALEX JR QUENDANGAN
11570 CAROLINO, CLARENCE RAY RABI
11571 CAROLINO, MARK JENUEL BUENO
11572 CAROLLO, CHRISTINE MAE ABUEVA
11573 CAROLLO, IAN ANTONETTE ABUEVA
11574 CARONAN, DARWIN BASSIG
11575 CARONAN, JAY-AR ZALUN
11576 CARONAN, JAYLORD MOVILLA
11577 CARONAN, JOVANI BANAN
11578 CARONAN, MARY GRACE ROTILLES
11579 CARONONGAN, AL ANTHONY MANECLANG
11580 CARONONGAN, MIA CONCEPCION
11581 CARORO, KAREN FAYE NIÑAL
11582 CARPENA, KATRIN ANNE FLORES
11583 CARPENTERO, JOHANNAH MIA SINDOL
11584 CARPENTERO, JOHN MARK ADARNE
11585 CARPENTERO, JONAH SIMANGCA
11586 CARPENTERO, KRISTIA FAYE SINDOL
11587 CARPILA, FLORDELY EMIT
11588 CARPINA, TINDIA BITALBO
11589 CARPIO, AIRA JANE RODRIGUEZ
11590 CARPIO, ANGELA MALICDEM
11591 CARPIO, CHADD CARLA CAPULONG
11592 CARPIO, CLAIRE FLORES
11593 CARPIO, DEXTER
11594 CARPIO, EARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
11595 CARPIO, JAN AUBREY REALIZA
11596 CARPIO, JESARENE AVELINO
11597 CARPIO, JESSICA BOSONGAN
11598 CARPIO, JOCELYN REYES
11599 CARPIO, JOHN DERICK ARIAGA
11600 CARPIO, JOSELYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:234 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11601 CARPIO, MA LUISA BORDEN
11602 CARPIO, MARICEL NANSON
11603 CARPIO, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
11604 CARPIO, PAMELA ISHBEL SY
11605 CARPIO, PATRIZIA SHAIRA TIU
11606 CARPIO, TRACY ANGELIQUE DREU
11607 CARPIO, VIA LOUIEANN
11608 CARPIO, VON FRANKLIN MELENCION
11609 CARPO, EMILY BUAHON
11610 CARPO, MECHELLE VALENZUELA
11611 CARPO, YVONNE GRACE DIAZ
11612 CARQUEZ, JOAN ESMERIA
11613 CARRANZA, JENNIFER MONTES
11614 CARRANZA, MARK PUNO
11615 CARRANZA, MENCHIE CALADO
11616 CARRANZA, RUBEN CAROLINO
11617 CARRANZA, ZYREN MAY OMOLIDA
11618 CARREON, AEROL CHRISTIAN SANGIL
11619 CARREON, ALLYZA ALBERTO
11620 CARREON, APPLE JANE
11621 CARREON, CLARIZA CATINDIG
11622 CARREON, DIANA ROSE COLLAMAT
11623 CARREON, EMERSON DELA PENA
11624 CARREON, GLADYS DAGASDAS
11625 CARREON, IAN JOSEPH ANTHONY BATOMALAQUE
11626 CARREON, JENNY JOY DEL ROSARIO
11627 CARREON, LENDON SAPANTA
11628 CARREON, MARA ELIM PALACIO
11629 CARREON, MERYL MECLANE ORIAS
11630 CARREON, NOIMY ABAGON
11631 CARREON, RICHEL ANGELA CABRERA
11632 CARREON, RUCEL ANN CIELO
11633 CARRERA, CHRISLYN PANEDA
11634 CARRERA, REY MARK FONTANILLA
11635 CARRERA, RICHARD ABAGAT
11636 CARRERA, SARAH CAMILLE CASTRO
11637 CARRERA, XENA MARIE QUINZON
11638 CARRIAGA, ANAMAE NACUA
11639 CARRIDO, KRYSTALL JOY MAGTIBAY
11640 CARRIDO, LIBRADA RIVERO
11641 CARRIEDO, ALEX JR HARESCO
11642 CARRIEDO, VERMA ORING
11643 CARRILLO, ANGELICA BOGAYAN
11644 CARRION, JERSON PALACIO
11645 CARSIDO, RACHEL BONTILAO
11646 CARSOLA, JANNICA ESTRADA
11647 CARSON, LORRIE ANNE SAMODIO
11648 CARSULA, ALJON VILLARIN
11649 CARTAGENA, ELFE JANE SALARDA
11650 CARTAGENA, JHAY JHAY LOU MIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:235 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11651 CARTAGENA, MARY JOY ANDILAB
11652 CARTAGENA, MARY JOY DECASA
11653 CARTAGO, BEVERLY RAMOS
11654 CARTAJENAS, MARIA LIZA BALAIS
11655 CARTAS, CARLO JAY HULIPAS
11656 CARTAS, MADELYN OCON
11657 CARTECIANO, CHRISTSALYN RUAZOL
11658 CARTEL, MARIE THERESE DE QUILLA
11659 CARTEL, MARY GAYLE ECHON
11660 CARTEN, MARIA TRINIDAD APOSACAS
11661 CARTESIANO, PABLO JR ENRICOSO
11662 CARTICIANO, LINDSAY LANORIO
11663 CARTIL, SHAIRA SAMPLIDAN
11664 CARTIN, JULIUS NAQUILA
11665 CARTONEROS, ANNAFE NATIVIDAD
11666 CARULASAN, RITCHELLE JHAN LUCERNAS
11667 CARULLO, CHRISTY SERRANO
11668 CARULLO, HILREB DEL ROSARIO
11669 CARULLO, JAMES MANAGUIT
11670 CARULLO, MARIA ELAINE VALLES
11671 CARUMBA, LADY ROSS CENITA
11672 CARUMBANA, FRITZ SELERIO
11673 CARUPO, MELIZA CANONEO
11674 CARUYAN, JACQUILEN MALINAO
11675 CARVAJAL, FRANCES ANNE FERNANDEZ
11676 CARVAJAL, MARK JUNEL TORRES
11677 CARVAJAL, RICK JASPER ALAMANI
11678 CARVAJAL, SHERYLL SAPUNGAN
11679 CARZANO, DONNA LEA ENOLPE
11680 CARZON, JANE ROSE AMAZONA
11681 CAS, TOM CARLO CEDENIO
11682 CASA, SHIELLA MARIE MISSION
11683 CASABAY, ALMA MAE ABLANG
11684 CASABERDE, JENNY ROSE PERALTA
11685 CASABON, JASON VILLAMOR
11686 CASABUENA, ANNA MAE CASADOR
11687 CASABUENA, HONEYLEN MAE BALGOS
11688 CASADOR, CHRISTLE MARIE ADLAON
11689 CASAGAN, RENILEN GELACIO
11690 CASAJEROS, ELMER PAGKALIWANGGAN
11691 CASAL, CHRISTIAN REYES
11692 CASAL, MARK JOEBEN LOCSIN
11693 CASALME, RUTH JILLIAN MARASIGAN
11694 CASAMAYOR, ERRA JEAN TUPAZ
11695 CASAMAYOR, JUDE MICHAEL DICHOS
11696 CASAMIS, MARITONI RIN
11697 CASAN, ARMALIA MARABONG
11698 CASAN, JAY-R PASCO
11699 CASANE, ANN JANICA FERNANDEZ
11700 CASANES, ARRISSA GIMENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:236 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11701 CASANES, DENNIS PACULBA
11702 CASANO, EMMANUEL MANANDIG
11703 CASANOVA, LADYMEY DE OCAMPO
11704 CASANTUSAN, ANGELICA MAE ANDAYA
11705 CASAO, JIRAH MAE LATORRE
11706 CASAOL, REVEGENE HOPE DELOS REYES
11707 CASAPAO, CLARENCE MARASIGAN
11708 CASAPAO, EDELYN CALINGASAN
11709 CASAS, ALLYSA SANTOS
11710 CASAS, ARLYN MANIMBAYAN
11711 CASAS, CATHERINE JOY
11712 CASAS, DEXTER CAESAR BASILAD
11713 CASAS, JASMIN MAE CAPIN
11714 CASAS, JAYMARK PESCADOR
11715 CASAS, JINNY MAE FABROA
11716 CASAS, JOBETH DE LOS REYES
11717 CASAS, MARICAR DAYAO
11718 CASAS, MICHAEL ARQUIOLA
11719 CASAS, NOVA MAE RECEVAS
11720 CASAS, PILAR SHAIME
11721 CASAS, REYMUND LAURIO
11722 CASAS, RHODALINA ROSALES
11723 CASAS, RHOFA JEAN LIGAHON
11724 CASAS, SHELA JAVIER
11725 CASAS, VICTORIA CARMEN MASARAP
11726 CASAUL, FATIMA AGUILAR
11727 CASAYURAN, KHRISTINA CARLA MARIMLA
11728 CASAÑARES, AILEEN GERALDEZ
11729 CASAÑAS, MAYBELYN GUERRA
11730 CASCABEL, ANGELIE NOREEN ELFA
11731 CASCARA, MARLENE MONTECILLO
11732 CASCO, MARY MAE GILTENDEZ
11733 CASCO, PRINCESS VISTA
11734 CASCO, ROSAN GRACE DALANGIN
11735 CASEM, JEANE MELODY NOCELO
11736 CASEM, PEARL ANN OLIDAN
11737 CASER, LILIBETH DAPAR
11738 CASER, LORY MAE AGUILAR
11739 CASER, MARILOU ROSARIO
11740 CASERA, FLORYVIE JOY ALEGARME
11741 CASERES, ANGELICA DACUNO
11742 CASERIA, FEMMA BANTOLINAO
11743 CASERIA, JOCYNT EFONDO
11744 CASERIA, JUSTINE GLADYS CRUZ
11745 CASERIAL, NESSIE JANE GALLEGO
11746 CASERO, NADYNE DIZON
11747 CASES, JULITO JR DAVIDON
11748 CASEÑAS, MIRALYN BENDIJO
11749 CASI, CRUNCHY ANGEL GELLANG
11750 CASI, LORAINE ANN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:237 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11751 CASIA, JOHN DARIL EUSTAQUIO
11752 CASIANAN, JOE PHILIP CONDINO
11753 CASIANO, DUANE ALVIN PONCE
11754 CASIANO, FIONA MARIE ASILOM
11755 CASIANO, IRISH MAE ROSETE
11756 CASIANO, LAARNI PIGAO
11757 CASIANO, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS
11758 CASIANO, ROGELYN TORRES
11759 CASIANO, ROSE ANN GUTIERREZ
11760 CASIANO, STEPHANIE GRACE BRED
11761 CASIBANG, AMY LIBERTY PAGUYON
11762 CASIBANG, CHRISTOPHER BLANCAD
11763 CASIBANG, DIANNE MATAGAY
11764 CASIBANG, JOEL SERA
11765 CASIBEN, ELSON JOHN OCDEN
11766 CASIBU, MA ANGELICA MALLARI
11767 CASIBUAL, JOSEPH JR PADIOS
11768 CASIBUAL, ROWENA PADIOS
11769 CASICA, JON-JON ALIT
11770 CASIDO, GRASHELA JAMER
11771 CASIDO, RICKY ABUEVA
11772 CASIDSID, ELIZA ROBLES
11773 CASIDSID, KIMBERLY SEMILLANO
11774 CASIL, JERONE ARCE
11775 CASIL, MARIA CRISTINA PENIDA
11776 CASIL, MARIA ELIZABETH DUERME
11777 CASILAC, ANALIE POLO
11778 CASILAC, KAREN FERNANDO
11779 CASILAC, MARIE KRISTINE RABANES
11780 CASILAGAN, CECIL CALAOR
11781 CASILAN, CHARRESSE VIÑEGAS
11782 CASILAN, MARLOU NARAJA
11783 CASILAN, NOEL ANCHETA
11784 CASILANG, MA THERESA VENTURA
11785 CASILAO, RHONNA MAY GENCAYA
11786 CASILASO, ROWEE VILLASAYA
11787 CASILE, CHARIE MAE TEVES
11788 CASILE, JESSA CABIO
11789 CASILI, SYLVIA ROSE CAMBA
11790 CASILLAN, MYRA LOMIBAO
11791 CASILLANO, JEN AVICIEL BAGONAS
11792 CASILLANO, PIERRE ARMIN AUSTRIA
11793 CASIM, HEDIARA YUSON
11794 CASIMERO, MYLENE DUGHO
11795 CASIMERO, UNARD JOHN VIC LUMBO
11796 CASIMIRO, FAINA ROSE JARDINERO
11797 CASIMIRO, FREDERICK BOLOR
11798 CASIMIRO, JENNY MAS
11799 CASIMSIMAN, ANGELOU CABAÑAS
11800 CASIN, JOMARI BONAFOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:238 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11801 CASIN, JOVY JACINTO
11802 CASIN, ROMMEL NELLAS
11803 CASING, MICAH JANARY CANO
11804 CASING, ROSETTE MAY BOHOLST
11805 CASINGINAN, MAITH BONAJOS
11806 CASINILLAS, MA NELSEE
11807 CASINILLO, ANGEE SUELTO
11808 CASINILLO, ANNIELININE LABASTILLA
11809 CASINILLO, JEFF JASSEN ORDENIZA
11810 CASINILLO, LILIAN LANCHINEBRE
11811 CASINILLO, LYNDILOU GOZO
11812 CASINILLO, MARICAR CASIMERO
11813 CASINO, JOHN PAUL ROSALES
11814 CASINSINAN, FARAHJANE ANERO
11815 CASIO, NOVEY MAE BACUS
11816 CASIONAN, SHEENA MAE PALANGDAO
11817 CASIPE, CATHERINE POLILI
11818 CASIPE, JOHN RYAN ANGELES
11819 CASIPI, JANICE GANCAYCO
11820 CASIPIT, GARRY RAGUDOS
11821 CASIPLE, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
11822 CASIPONG, JALANI GRAE ABREA
11823 CASIPONG, JANICE BRILLO
11824 CASIPONG, JERA MAE VIBAR
11825 CASIPONG, LOVIEMER SIDON
11826 CASIRAYAN, JENYVIE BINGAYEN
11827 CASITAS, IVY ABUNDO
11828 CASIÑO, JENNICA BACLAYON
11829 CASIÑO, JOEKIM ROJAS
11830 CASO, LOVELY DENNA MONSANTO
11831 CASONA, DENJEL GAY REMOTIGUE
11832 CASONG, FREDDIE JR PACLAR
11833 CASPE, DEZZA CERENO
11834 CASPE, IAN GOMER CAALIM
11835 CASPE, JAYCON PAJUELAS
11836 CASPE, JOHNELL GARCIA
11837 CASPE, JUVY ROBREDILLO
11838 CASPE, KARE ALLAGA
11839 CASPE, LEIZEL JOY PAMOTONGAN
11840 CASPE, MHELEA PANGANIBAN
11841 CASPE, PHILLINE MAE DEMAISIP
11842 CASPE, QUENIE ROSCO
11843 CASPE, TEOLY GAY LURTCHA
11844 CASPILLO, MARLAN JOY SANTOS
11845 CASPIZ, MARK HARLEY PEREZ
11846 CASQUEJO, FEMARIE MINORCA
11847 CASQUIJO, ARNILYN CAFE
11848 CASQUITE, VIVIAN CAPADA
11849 CASSION, TIM EVAN MATURA
11850 CASTA, LALAINE MAE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:239 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11851 CASTA, MARRIEL CARACAS
11852 CASTADA, AGNES ABELLO
11853 CASTADA, NEIL JOHN MACABITAS
11854 CASTALONI, JOLLINA REFORMA
11855 CASTANARES, MARLON YOHANON
11856 CASTANEDA, GENEZA MAE ESPENILE
11857 CASTANEDA, JEOND JEFF MEDINA
11858 CASTANEDA, RODRIGO SANTOS
11859 CASTARITAS, ERICA DIENDO
11860 CASTARITAS, KRISTALINE PELOSTRATOS
11861 CASTAÑARES, CAREN CALISE
11862 CASTAÑARES, CHARLENE DIAZ
11863 CASTAÑARES, CLAUDINE AÑOS
11864 CASTAÑARES, HARLEQUEEN TUTOR
11865 CASTAÑARES, JHAN GLEND SALINO
11866 CASTAÑARES, LOREBIE ALERIA
11867 CASTAÑARES, LOUJEAN FALCON
11868 CASTAÑARES, MELISSA TORIO
11869 CASTAÑAS, VINCENT BOREGON
11870 CASTAÑEDA, ANGELOU IVY SORIA
11871 CASTAÑEDA, ANNA ROSE PERALTA
11872 CASTAÑEDA, ARIANE OCAMPO
11873 CASTAÑEDA, EMMANUEL JOHN SY
11874 CASTAÑEDA, FELY ANN SUMAGPAO
11875 CASTAÑEDA, KENNY PAGULAYAN
11876 CASTAÑEDA, REGINE CRUDA
11877 CASTAÑEDA, RICHARD SALES
11878 CASTAÑEDA, ZENAIDA LIBATON
11879 CASTAÑETO, BLESSY JANH BASADA
11880 CASTAÑETO, GERALD JHON BONGCAWEL
11881 CASTAÑO, GRACHELLE DEPATILLO
11882 CASTAÑO, JACKELYN CARMEN
11883 CASTAÑO, JANICE NAMUCO
11884 CASTAÑO, REGINA GARATE
11885 CASTAÑOS, AIRENE MONDOY
11886 CASTAÑOS, ROGEMER TARONGOY
11887 CASTEL, DENISE CARLA
11888 CASTELLANO, AILEA JEANNE GONZALES
11889 CASTELLANO, ELLYN JOY APRESTO
11890 CASTELLANO, MADECA TERAZA
11891 CASTELO, WILLY ANNE FRIGILLANA
11892 CASTIDADES, HAZEL JOY FRESNIDO
11893 CASTIL, NITA JOY ORLANDA
11894 CASTILAR-BUDAS, FLORENCE LEGUIS
11895 CASTILLA, CAREN FAITH GANANCIAL
11896 CASTILLA, RICA AVANCEÑA
11897 CASTILLANES, MIKA FEROLINO
11898 CASTILLANO, LESLIBETH GABULE
11899 CASTILLANO, ROSE ANN FETIL
11900 CASTILLEJO, JANELYN DE MESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:240 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11901 CASTILLO, ADELINE CUBE
11902 CASTILLO, AILEEN JOY VITO
11903 CASTILLO, ALEXANDER SALDIVAR
11904 CASTILLO, ALMIRA SEBASTIAN
11905 CASTILLO, ALYSSA JANE TOLENTINO
11906 CASTILLO, AMAYA MATEO
11907 CASTILLO, ANA CARAAN
11908 CASTILLO, ANDRE ANGELO SALVADOR
11909 CASTILLO, ANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
11910 CASTILLO, ANNALYN DERRAMAS
11911 CASTILLO, ANNE KARELLE RONQUILLO
11912 CASTILLO, ARLENE GAY GUZMAN
11913 CASTILLO, ARLENE JOY QUILLOY
11914 CASTILLO, BABY RUTH DOMINGO
11915 CASTILLO, BEVERLY DELA CRUZ
11916 CASTILLO, CARMELITA GAMALE
11917 CASTILLO, CEDRIC JOHN PAREDES
11918 CASTILLO, CHIZZANE TEOXON
11919 CASTILLO, CHRISTIA MAE BALLESTER
11920 CASTILLO, CIEDIE RIZHELLE TAMERA
11921 CASTILLO, DARIUS TUGBO
11922 CASTILLO, DEZZA ANGELICA JACABA
11923 CASTILLO, EARL EDWARD LAGING
11924 CASTILLO, ELEXIS LEGASPI
11925 CASTILLO, ELLEN CREENCIA
11926 CASTILLO, ERROL JOHN MACANDILI
11927 CASTILLO, FE PHILLINE CADIAO
11928 CASTILLO, FRANCES DIANNE JUAN
11929 CASTILLO, GIAN MARIE FRANCO
11930 CASTILLO, GILMARK MANDAPAT
11931 CASTILLO, GRACE GIDAYAWAN
11932 CASTILLO, JACKIE ROSE LABADOR
11933 CASTILLO, JASON ERALDO
11934 CASTILLO, JAYREEN FAYE GARCIA
11935 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON AUSTRAL
11936 CASTILLO, JENIROSE CAPEÑANES
11937 CASTILLO, JENSHIAN CABICO
11938 CASTILLO, JESSEL VILLAVITO
11939 CASTILLO, JETT NOELSON CARREON
11940 CASTILLO, JOHN LEMANRIC RABUT
11941 CASTILLO, JOHN MARK PILAPIL
11942 CASTILLO, JONALYN ENCIO
11943 CASTILLO, JOSIECA PAMELA HINACAY
11944 CASTILLO, JOY SOCORRO
11945 CASTILLO, JUDY MAE LUISEN
11946 CASTILLO, LAILANI ILARDES
11947 CASTILLO, LAILANIE GONZALES
11948 CASTILLO, LALYNE ARENZANA
11949 CASTILLO, LEIZEL MEJOS
11950 CASTILLO, LORENZ JADE MALIJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:241 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

11951 CASTILLO, LORNA TIDONG
11952 CASTILLO, LUTHER FAJARDO
11953 CASTILLO, MA CRISTINA GUNO
11954 CASTILLO, MA LOURICE ADOPTANTE
11955 CASTILLO, MA SHEENA SAYCO
11956 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA ANGELES
11957 CASTILLO, MARIA FERLYN BENITEZ
11958 CASTILLO, MARICEL DIÑOSO
11959 CASTILLO, MARILYN SAYSON
11960 CASTILLO, MARJORIE VALDEZ
11961 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON ABERILLA
11962 CASTILLO, MARTIN ARAZO
11963 CASTILLO, MARVIN BAUTISTA
11964 CASTILLO, MARVIN RUZ
11965 CASTILLO, MARY JANE ANALA
11966 CASTILLO, MELANIE VILLA
11967 CASTILLO, MELODY AYUP
11968 CASTILLO, MERVIN ALBERTO
11969 CASTILLO, MICHAEL DECHAVEZ
11970 CASTILLO, MICHAEL QUILANG
11971 CASTILLO, MILAGROS BESIVILLA
11972 CASTILLO, MIRASOL CADELINA
11973 CASTILLO, MYRRHTAIRE VELORIA
11974 CASTILLO, NOEL SALUDAR
11975 CASTILLO, NONIE MARK SALMO
11976 CASTILLO, PACITA DULAY
11977 CASTILLO, PRINCESS ARVHEE BUNDALIAN
11978 CASTILLO, PRINCESS LYKA PANGANIBAN
11979 CASTILLO, PRISCALY ANN OBALDO
11980 CASTILLO, RALPH DE DIOS
11981 CASTILLO, RECY NACARIO
11982 CASTILLO, REGGIELYN ESTEBAN
11983 CASTILLO, REMAR ARIBAL
11984 CASTILLO, RESTY CASTILLO
11985 CASTILLO, REYZA CABALLES
11986 CASTILLO, RHODORA DAYAO
11987 CASTILLO, ROMUALDO FRANCIS
11988 CASTILLO, ROSEVIL VILLAN
11989 CASTILLO, RUSSEL MASANGKAY
11990 CASTILLO, SARAH MAE SABORDO
11991 CASTILLO, SELDA ESPONILLA
11992 CASTILLO, SHAIRA MARIE JASPE
11993 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE APPLE CABRERA
11994 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE HARRAH DE GUZMAN
11995 CASTILLO, SHIELLA MAE BAUTISTA
11996 CASTILLO, STEPHANIE ANN BASCO
11997 CASTILLO, ZYTEL ANN CABACANG
11998 CASTILLON, AIRA MAE TORRES
11999 CASTILLON, ANGELYN MARIANO
12000 CASTILLON, CHENCHEN BALASABAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:242 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12001 CASTILLON, CHRISTINE YAGON
12002 CASTILLON, JAE AN CAMO
12003 CASTILLON, JAYPEE SULABO
12004 CASTILLON, KENNETH JOHN BASTIAN
12005 CASTILLON, MINDA GESTUPA
12006 CASTILLON, RICHARD DAPUGO
12007 CASTILLONES, JOHN DAVID BUENAVENTURA
12008 CASTILLOTE, DELFIN JR NARAJA
12009 CASTOLO, RECIL ESCOL
12010 CASTOR, ALDREN NIBRE
12011 CASTOR, ALTHEA BELMONTE
12012 CASTOR, CLAUDINE LOZADA
12013 CASTOR, DANIEL
12014 CASTOR, DONNA-LYN BOBIS
12015 CASTOR, JESRY BALLON
12016 CASTOR, JUNA MAE TALAM
12017 CASTOR, KRISTEL MAE MONTENID
12018 CASTOR, LEIZL PORRAS
12019 CASTOR, LIESEL CABALLERO
12020 CASTRENCE, ARNOLD MANSILLA
12021 CASTRENCE, JESUS JR CASTA
12022 CASTRICIONES, DEXTER LICTAO
12023 CASTRO, ABEGAIL SUYAT
12024 CASTRO, ABEGAIL JOY CAYANONG
12025 CASTRO, ADRIANE BRENT SICAT
12026 CASTRO, AGNES NATIVIDAD
12027 CASTRO, ANJANETTE SOLIS
12028 CASTRO, ARE JAY MALNEGRO
12029 CASTRO, ARIEL BORIS DE GUZMAN
12030 CASTRO, BELINDA TULAGAN
12031 CASTRO, CATHY ANGELES
12032 CASTRO, CHERRY JOY BOLIVAR
12033 CASTRO, CHONA ANOCHE
12034 CASTRO, CLAUDINE BORDEOS
12035 CASTRO, CYRA GERINA ROCELA
12036 CASTRO, DESIREE LOVE BOAQUIN
12037 CASTRO, DON JHUNEL PAMITTA
12038 CASTRO, ELROSE RAMPOLA
12039 CASTRO, ERRON JOHN FRUCTUZO
12040 CASTRO, ERWIN GARBIN
12041 CASTRO, ERWIN DAVE ARZAGA
12042 CASTRO, FELIS GENEVIE CUMLA
12043 CASTRO, FLORENTINA BORREROS
12044 CASTRO, FRANCES LUIGI TORRALBA
12045 CASTRO, HYACINTH MAIET DE GUZMAN
12046 CASTRO, JACKIE MARANION
12047 CASTRO, JAKE GOTOS
12048 CASTRO, JAMES LUOWIE DELA PEÑA
12049 CASTRO, JENNIFER GRACE FERNANDEZ
12050 CASTRO, JENSSEN TAGLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:243 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12051 CASTRO, JEONALYN SARMIENTO
12052 CASTRO, JEREMIAH BARCENA
12053 CASTRO, JEYSEPMAR MALIT
12054 CASTRO, JO-ANN APRIL TUMILAP
12055 CASTRO, JOHN CENDRIX DEFENSOR
12056 CASTRO, JOHN KENNETH MUÑOZ
12057 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE MABALOT
12058 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE TIMBOL
12059 CASTRO, KARLA MAE ALVAREZ
12060 CASTRO, KC SANTILLAN
12061 CASTRO, KIMBERLY CAYABAS
12062 CASTRO, LIEZEL JHEANE DOLONO
12063 CASTRO, LOVE SUCO
12064 CASTRO, LOVELY ANN MIGUEL
12065 CASTRO, LOVELY JOYCE OCAMPO
12066 CASTRO, LUCILYN SALIGUMBA
12067 CASTRO, MA FATIMA BALLESTEROS
12068 CASTRO, MA JAMMINAH
12069 CASTRO, MARDY MARIE HINGPIT
12070 CASTRO, MARIA EMILI VALDEZ
12071 CASTRO, MARILOU CINCO
12072 CASTRO, MARISSA CABOTAJE
12073 CASTRO, MELQUE MANLABAO
12074 CASTRO, MERCY GOZUN
12075 CASTRO, MERLITA GUARDIARIO
12076 CASTRO, MICAH BULAHAN
12077 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN RAMOS
12078 CASTRO, NOLI SALES
12079 CASTRO, PATRICIA ANN ACERO
12080 CASTRO, PRAISETINE JOY PEDROZO
12081 CASTRO, PRECIOUS VICENTE
12082 CASTRO, QUEENIE ANNE SOLIANO
12083 CASTRO, RAIZA JANE PANGALIMAN
12084 CASTRO, REY BJORN PIÑERA
12085 CASTRO, RIZA AGUSTIN
12086 CASTRO, ROBIN EDUARD INGAL
12087 CASTRO, ROMCEL BRIZO
12088 CASTRO, SHEENA AIRA DELA CRUZ
12089 CASTRO, VERONICA RAMOS
12090 CASTRO, VERONICA JEAN SALMORO
12091 CASTRO, WESLEY DIZON
12092 CASTRODES, JUNARD ALCAZAR
12093 CASTROJERES, CAMILLE JOY IGNACIO
12094 CASTROMAYOR, AIRHA LOU SUMASTRE
12095 CASTROMERO, JANINE TRISHA
12096 CASTROVERDE, REMY JANE RAGANIT
12097 CASTRUDES, JAYMAIAH BONOTAN
12098 CASTUERA, MARIEL RIVERA
12099 CASTUERA, MARVIN RAZON
12100 CASTUERA, NELMAR ENCINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:244 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12101 CASTULO, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
12102 CASTULO, LOVELY ARANILLA
12103 CASUGA, ALEXIS BILOG
12104 CASUGBO, ANGELICA PATIÑO
12105 CASUGBO, JOREYNA CLARE COSTILLAS
12106 CASULANG, DANTE JR VALE
12107 CASULLA, ANA MAE CAMAROTE
12108 CASULLA, DANA LUISA ALIDO
12109 CASULLA, EDELYN MAGAPI
12110 CASULOCAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRTUDAZO
12111 CASUNCAD, GERLIE ALABA
12112 CASUNCAD, REMIELYN PRADO
12113 CASUPANAN, CARLYN SICAT
12114 CASUPANAN, JENNIFER ZAPANTA
12115 CASURAO, NATHANIEL MERONIO
12116 CASUSULA, MARJORIE VISTAL
12117 CASYAO, BETSY MADONNA SABAS
12118 CATA, SHIELA MAY GARZON
12119 CATABAY, CYNTHIA MELECIA
12120 CATABAY, MARINEL CREDO
12121 CATACIO, PAUL JOHN BANEGA
12122 CATACUTAN, CRISTINE JOY CALARA
12123 CATACUTAN, MILBERT OCAMPO
12124 CATACUTAN, ROSITA PADILLA
12125 CATACUTAN, VIRGINIA BONDOC
12126 CATADMAN, IRENE LEQUIN
12127 CATADO, ANALIE LISAO
12128 CATADOR, FIDEZ DIANE
12129 CATAGGATAN, NAZELIE SORIANO
12130 CATAGUE, MAYLIN MARFIL
12131 CATAGUE, PHOEBE SARA
12132 CATAGUE, REJEAN MAE LOPEZ
12133 CATAHAN, JULES JOHN RAVAGO
12134 CATAHAN, ROCHELLE FABI
12135 CATAHIMICAN, RAYMUND SAN ANDRES
12136 CATAIN, IRVIN DALE PANA
12137 CATAIN, KATHLEEN FAYE BERMEJO
12138 CATALA, ANABABES TEJANA
12139 CATALAN, ANGEL MAE ANDRECIO
12140 CATALAN, ARMIDA CORTEZ
12141 CATALAN, CARLO DE GUZMAN
12142 CATALAN, CHLOIE ISABELLE DISTURA
12143 CATALAN, CHRISS ANNE VIERNEZA
12144 CATALAN, CIENNA CYRA DE GUZMAN
12145 CATALAN, DOLYN KEY FRANCISCO
12146 CATALAN, ELEARDEN MEI NERI
12147 CATALAN, LIZANDRA JALANDREA BASQUEZ
12148 CATALAN, RHEA JANE BENAGUA
12149 CATALAN, RONA SHANE ALAYON
12150 CATALAN, ROSE MAY REDIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:245 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12151 CATALAN, SARAH MEA HECHANOVA
12152 CATALAN, ZENITH TABIRAO
12153 CATALASAN, KRISTINE JOY MANZANO
12154 CATALLO, REMEDIOS LA TORRE
12155 CATALOCTOCAN, KRIZZA SOLIS
12156 CATALOGO, SHEENA ROSE CERBAS
12157 CATALON, AIRA JANELLE EVANGELISTA
12158 CATALON, ANGELA ELEP
12159 CATALON, MARIJOY PAÑO
12160 CATAM-ISAN, CARLA VALIENTE
12161 CATAM-ISAN, CRISSA JANE FENIZA
12162 CATAMCO, FORTRESS LOGERA
12163 CATAMIN, LESTER JAY LIM
12164 CATAMORA, ANGIELY AGAD
12165 CATAMORA, EMIE JEAN GELICAME
12166 CATAMORA, WYLEN BAZARTE
12167 CATAMPATAN, MARVIN DAVID
12168 CATAN, MARY SOL ARGOTA
12169 CATAN, VANESSA ITURRALDE
12170 CATANGAL, JULLIANE VITAL
12171 CATANGCATANG, MERLIN MARIKIT
12172 CATANGHAL, MARIELLA MARIZ NOZA
12173 CATANGHAL, ROCHELLE BAGAY
12174 CATANGUI, RODELIE SORIANO
12175 CATANIO, FRANJELYN SESCON
12176 CATANTAN, MARECEL TORREON
12177 CATANUS, JERMA DINGLASA
12178 CATAO, FELIDEL BINALDO
12179 CATAP, CYREL TANCHIATCO
12180 CATAPANG, AIMEE MANALO
12181 CATAPANG, ANGELINE NAVA
12182 CATAPANG, CATHERINE KATE RAMIREZ
12183 CATAPANG, JANE CAMILLE BAYLEN
12184 CATAPANG, NIEL VINCENT BURAC
12185 CATAPANG, TERESA MAGSINO
12186 CATAPANGAN, ILYNE GUINTO
12187 CATAPUSAN, ROBERT MERGINIO
12188 CATARINA, JONALYN OGAHAYON
12189 CATARINA, KAREN BULABOS
12190 CATAROS, APOLINARIO JR JUSAYAN
12191 CATARUJA, JAHAN GAMUTIN
12192 CATARUS, ANGELLA LOUISA MAHILUM
12193 CATAYAS, MA CRISTINA NACUA
12194 CATAYAS, MA THERESA NACUA
12195 CATAYAS, ROMEO ENERO ERMAC
12196 CATAYOC, KEEZZIA IVELLE NAGUIT
12197 CATAYOC, MA THERESA MANAWATAO
12198 CATAYTAY, CARLO JAY RENEJANE
12199 CATAYTAY, CLAIRE CATHYREN RENEJANE
12200 CATBAGAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALLEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:246 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12201 CATBAGAN, ESMERALDA TARONG
12202 CATBAGAN, FIDES CLAIRE PADILLA
12203 CATBAGAN, FLORDELIZA ROSENDO
12204 CATBAGAN, KATHERINE URSUA
12205 CATBAGAN, MAYLINE GERONILLA
12206 CATBAGAN, RAYNA JALE MOSTER
12207 CATENZA, JAM LAMBERT UBAY
12208 CATENZA, MARY JANE
12209 CATEQUISTA, APRIL ROSE TOLEDO
12210 CATEQUISTA, JOVANI NAVARRO
12211 CATERA, PHARLENE PEÑAFLORIDA
12212 CATERIAL, SALLY CASINABE
12213 CATIBOG, JENSEN MENOR
12214 CATIBOG, JOYCE CLOSA
12215 CATIGAN, MARIA CARMEL NICHOLE S
12216 CATIGAN, VICTORIANNE RUTH TAPIA
12217 CATILOC, JOHN MICHAEL CUERPO
12218 CATIMO, MYRA FORONDA
12219 CATIMPO, ELISHA CAMILLE BERAGO
12220 CATIN, JULLIE ANNE TALAMAN
12221 CATINDIG, VERONICA JEN ORENCIA
12222 CATINDOY, JAVEN MENIL
12223 CATING, EUGELYN PALMA
12224 CATINGUB, ANALYN LOPEZ
12225 CATINGUB, MA EMILY GEREHID
12226 CATINGUB, RENANTE PLARISAN
12227 CATINGUB, SHEENA CLAIRE TENCHAVEZ
12228 CATINGUEL, MARGIE MEDINA
12229 CATINOY, MARY ROSE SANTOS
12230 CATIPAN, WILMAIRE UBONGEN
12231 CATIPAY, ALEN BERT AMOLATA
12232 CATIPAY, ANNA MARIE CALACAT
12233 CATIPAY, JOAN CORREA
12234 CATIPAY, MARIA CRISELDA CONSULTA
12235 CATIPAY, MARIZ JEAN DALUMPINES
12236 CATIPON, EMMA ROSE CAILAO
12237 CATIPUNAN, JAYCES CASPILLO
12238 CATO, EMILY MANDAP
12239 CATOLICO, EVANGELINE MERCADER
12240 CATOLICO, FRANCES ISABELLE JAREOL
12241 CATOLICO, JEANY JOY PERLA
12242 CATOLOS, JHONALYN UTON
12243 CATOLOS, MARLYN UTON
12244 CATOLTOL, RONNEL ASUNCION
12245 CATORCE, JOESA MANCILLA
12246 CATOTO, HERRE GLENN TORIANO
12247 CATOTO, MYKA GUZMAN
12248 CATUBAG, JAMAICA TABBU
12249 CATUBAY, SHEARA MARIE
12250 CATUBIG, EVA MARIE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:247 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12251 CATUBIG, HENRITO ESPARCIA
12252 CATUBIG, NARSLHYNN REMOLANO
12253 CATUBIG, VALERIANA MANANGKIL
12254 CATUBIG, ZIMARIE ACOPIADO
12255 CATUBIGAN, GEMINI ABREA
12256 CATUBURAN, MARY GRACE ARBOLIDA
12257 CATUCOD, VALERIE JOY SOLIS
12258 CATUDAY, EDMON TEGERERO
12259 CATUDAY, ROD CEASAR BIANES
12260 CATUDIO, MARK NORMAN ARMA
12261 CATUGAL, RONEIL BUENO
12262 CATUGO, VENUS MAE TANJAY
12263 CATUIRAN, KATHRINA BANSALE
12264 CATUIRAN, MARY CLAIRE CAGADAS
12265 CATULAY, JOHN VINCENT DILIDILI
12266 CATULIN, JASMIN GRACE TULIAO
12267 CATULIN, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDRA REMIGIO
12268 CATULIN, MAYLEEN ETANG
12269 CATULONG, EMELYN BEDICO
12270 CATULONG, MARIA CRISTINA DE LA PEÑA
12271 CATUNGAL, DIANNE DESAMITO
12272 CATUNGAL, JAYLI JAVELONA
12273 CATUSALEM, ELEUTERIO JR CAYABYAB
12274 CAUBAT, MARIVIC LOSORATA
12275 CAUBAT, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
12276 CAUDILLA, JUDY REALIZAN
12277 CAUGMA, SANDRA YAMBAO
12278 CAUGUIRAN, ALJON BALLESTEROS
12279 CAULAWON, EDUARDO TEREZ
12280 CAUMBAN, MA KRISTINE ZHIEN GALVANO
12281 CAUNCA, ELLDHIE QUITANEG
12282 CAUNCERAN, IRAH JOY DELOS SANTOS
12283 CAUSAPIN, MELJUNE DATU
12284 CAUSING, KRISTINE DAWN QUIJARDO
12285 CAUSING, PRISCILLA BASIYA
12286 CAUTIVO, ARNELYN KELESTE
12287 CAVAN, JAY MABITAD
12288 CAVANEYRO, MAYLENE SANCHEZ
12289 CAVE, JANE PAMELA MONTERO
12290 CAVEIRO, FLORANTE CABUTIN
12291 CAVITANA, SARA JEAN CORONEL
12292 CAVITE, ANGEL BLESS ZAMORA
12293 CAVITE, SHEILA MAE AVANCEÑA
12294 CAW-IT, CAROLYN PACATANG
12295 CAWALING, GLEN JAVIER
12296 CAWALING, JOBELYN TUPAS
12297 CAWALING, KAYE ANGELIE BEBIT
12298 CAWALING, LOREBELLE BAUTISTA
12299 CAWALING, PRINCESS IBAÑEZ
12300 CAWANAN, ALRAZHED MISUARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:248 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12301 CAWAREN, NELLIE FAKIDAN
12302 CAWAS, RIZZA
12303 CAWILAN, HANNAH GALLAMOY
12304 CAWILI, ERICKSON JIMENEZ
12305 CAY, JUN LEOVIC MARAPIA
12306 CAY, ROSE ANN RUEDAS
12307 CAYA, ANJANETTE MANALO
12308 CAYA, MARILYN CABARLES
12309 CAYABA, SARAH GRACE VALENZUELA
12310 CAYABYAB, ALYSSA ASHLEY BARRER
12311 CAYABYAB, AMELA TADEO
12312 CAYABYAB, ANGELMAE BATAG
12313 CAYABYAB, DIANA KRIS SANSANO
12314 CAYABYAB, JAN DOMINIQUE SIMBULAN
12315 CAYABYAB, JANET BAUTISTA
12316 CAYABYAB, JESSA MEA JOVES
12317 CAYABYAB, JOSHUA CAGUIOA
12318 CAYABYAB, LANIE ROSE BASILIO
12319 CAYABYAB, LAYMARIE JOY BALTAZAR
12320 CAYABYAB, MARA LAFORTEZA
12321 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY MIERGAS
12322 CAYABYAB, PATERNA MAE AMBAHAN
12323 CAYABYAB, PETER TERMINEZ
12324 CAYABYAB, RIALA TERESA DELA CRUZ
12325 CAYABYAB, RIZA TINGZON
12326 CAYAD-AN, JERICK SANO-AN
12327 CAYAMBAS, SANDRA GA-ONG
12328 CAYANAN, BERNADETTE MIRANDA
12329 CAYANAN, MARK SALIMPADE
12330 CAYANAN, RAFAEL AYSON
12331 CAYANONG, JAN MARELLE TUBINAS
12332 CAYANONG, JESSICA BOLO
12333 CAYANONG, RUBBIE VANESSA CORTES
12334 CAYAO, KURSTINE JANE LAONG
12335 CAYAT, CYNTHIA BINASA
12336 CAYAT, EZRA CLAIRE DICLAS
12337 CAYAT, GLADYS BUDONG
12338 CAYAT, PHOEBE DAWI
12339 CAYAT, RINALENE GODAGOD
12340 CAYAT, ROBELLE CELINO
12341 CAYAWAN, RITCHEL MAE PAGALANGAN
12342 CAYBOT, JOEL JAMES CORNEL
12343 CAYCAYEN, EDEN BAYOG
12344 CAYE, ANA FARINA ZAMAN
12345 CAYETANO, ABEGAIL DOMINGO
12346 CAYETANO, GABRIEL SANICO
12347 CAYETANO, JERRIE MAY DE GUZMAN
12348 CAYETANO, KAREN JOY CAGAS
12349 CAYETANO, REYSHELLE ANN LANIO
12350 CAYETANO, SHEILA MARIE EUSTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:249 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12351 CAYME, CHERYL ANN CAMACHO
12352 CAYME, CRISTY-ANN ALGABRE
12353 CAYME, KIMBERLY ESTIVA
12354 CAYME, MARY JOY MALOMOG
12355 CAYOBIT, ARLYN APEJAS
12356 CAYOD-ONG, KIM PEREZ
12357 CAYOD-ONG, RAFFY
12358 CAYTILES, ROBBIE LIZA ESTEBAN
12359 CAYUBIT, JANESSA
12360 CAYUBIT, VILLA MAE ABALOS
12361 CAYUNDA, VANGIE ROSE MARANION
12362 CAYUPAN, IRENE EDEP
12363 CAYUSA, GLYDEL MALBAS
12364 CAÑA, CARL VIVIEN DAING
12365 CAÑA, DANICA NUÑEZ
12366 CAÑA, JAPPERSON BUSA
12367 CAÑADA, CLAIRE MONTON
12368 CAÑADA, JANICE JANABAN
12369 CAÑADA, JAYZEL
12370 CAÑADA, JEVELYN RUBIO
12371 CAÑADA, KAREN DEL SOCORRO
12372 CAÑADA, LEA GRACELYN ALFORQUE
12373 CAÑADA, MARISA MORGIA
12374 CAÑADA, MARKPOALO ARCENAL
12375 CAÑADA, REYNA BEE PATALINGHUG
12376 CAÑADELLA, JOSEPHINE DELIMA
12377 CAÑADIDO, NOVELITA VILOG
12378 CAÑADORA, CARMINA BRACERO
12379 CAÑAL, DEOMALYN LINAO
12380 CAÑAL, JOHN PAUL DELINA
12381 CAÑAL, NADINE CUARTERO
12382 CAÑANES, MICHELLE SOTOMAYOR
12383 CAÑANES, REBECCA ADONIS
12384 CAÑAS, JENIN JEE ESCATRON
12385 CAÑAS, MARYNIL ABREU
12386 CAÑAS, RUEL OMANDAC
12387 CAÑAS, SHEILA MAE REJAS
12388 CAÑEDA, CYNTHIA TABIOS
12389 CAÑEDA, JENNY MAR MAG-ASO
12390 CAÑEDA, MARICRIS MONTERA
12391 CAÑEDO, BECHIEL ANGELIE
12392 CAÑEDO, CATHERINE ARADO
12393 CAÑEDO, CHESTER DAVE DIAZ
12394 CAÑEDO, CHRISTINE FLORES
12395 CAÑEDO, ELVIE COLINARES
12396 CAÑEDO, GEMIMA TABBADA
12397 CAÑEDO, KRISTINE MOLETA
12398 CAÑEDO, KRIZEL JANE ABIS
12399 CAÑEDO, RONALD BUNIEL
12400 CAÑELAS, NORMAN GOBRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:250 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12401 CAÑELAS, ROSIE ALMOGUERRA
12402 CAÑERO, JHAYSON HERRERIA
12403 CAÑERO, JOVELYN MALLANAO
12404 CAÑESO, ADRENEE LATOZA
12405 CAÑETA, RONA LYNN SANTIAGO
12406 CAÑETE, AMY FIGURO
12407 CAÑETE, ANGENEL TIZON
12408 CAÑETE, ARMAN LOUIE TIEMPO
12409 CAÑETE, CARISSA MAE TAJO
12410 CAÑETE, CARL HEAVEN DELGADO
12411 CAÑETE, CARLO SUAZO
12412 CAÑETE, CHERRY ANN CANTALEJO
12413 CAÑETE, EDEN ORADA
12414 CAÑETE, GERALDIN BUGOY
12415 CAÑETE, JOAN CABANSAG
12416 CAÑETE, JOANNA MICHELLE PALACIO
12417 CAÑETE, JOHNLIE BARRIENTOS
12418 CAÑETE, JONALYN PULGO
12419 CAÑETE, JOUSALYN ABAIGAR
12420 CAÑETE, JUDY ANN MANDIONOG
12421 CAÑETE, KAYE MARIE CORONEL
12422 CAÑETE, LIGAYA MELLIZA
12423 CAÑETE, LINDA MAE AMARIO
12424 CAÑETE, MA JINKY ALARCON
12425 CAÑETE, MA JULIET JACA
12426 CAÑETE, MAE LAICAH ACEÑA
12427 CAÑETE, MARVELEA LIGAN
12428 CAÑETE, MELANIE BAGUNA
12429 CAÑETE, MELNIE CHAVEZ
12430 CAÑETE, NILMER IRENE BUNO
12431 CAÑETE, NORLIE LAMIS
12432 CAÑETE, PAMELA QUIJE
12433 CAÑETE, RHEA JANE NAVARRO
12434 CAÑETE, ROLLY ARNADO
12435 CAÑETE, VANESSA MARIE TIQUISON
12436 CAÑETE, VEXYL ROSE LAGANG
12437 CAÑETE, WEL-ANNE CAPIN
12438 CAÑETE, WINSTON II DE GRACIA
12439 CAÑEZA, MARGIE ARAT
12440 CAÑEZO, MERBETH CADAYONG
12441 CAÑILAS, ALONDRA RABINA
12442 CAÑIZARES, CYDE LOUREZ VILLARIAS
12443 CAÑIZARES, HAZEL LANOY
12444 CAÑO, AILYN JADE SARMIENTO
12445 CAÑO, ALEXANDER JR MASONG
12446 CAÑON, DAN PAOLO CULLADO
12447 CAÑON, JUVY JANE PEREZ
12448 CAÑON, LIRRA PRECINIO
12449 CAÑONASO, LEIZEL CABAÑAS
12450 CAÑONEO, EMILYN DICHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:251 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12451 CAÑONEO, JOSIE MAE DE ASIS
12452 CAÑONEO, WINONA JANE NECOSIA
12453 CAÑONES, JUDY ANN RAZOL
12454 CAÑONES, RACHELLE JOY BEDAURE
12455 CAÑOPING, VANESSA PONGYAN
12456 CAÑOS, JAN SAMUEL MEÑEZ
12457 CAÑOS, REBECCA MEÑEZ
12458 CAÑOSA, GIAN KATHLEEN PALAPAR
12459 CAÑUTO, NIÑA GLORY
12460 CEBALLE, MARIE DOMMENIQUE BUENVIAJE
12461 CEBALLOS, DEXTER JAROLD MAINAR
12462 CEBALLOS, JANE BAES
12463 CEBALLOS, MARFE DAZA
12464 CEBALLOS, MARY JANE GEMINO
12465 CEBALLOS, ROBERTO JR QUIJADA
12466 CEBE, JESON ANDAGAN
12467 CEBRERO, BERNA ARIENDA
12468 CEBRERO, MARY ANN DOGILLO
12469 CEBU, CRISELDA TANGALIN
12470 CEBUANO, JHONABEL MENDOZA
12471 CEBUANO, NEMROD QUINATADCAN
12472 CECE, ANELYN JANDUSAY
12473 CECILIO, MARY ANN SECO
12474 CEDAN, EDWIN DELIMA
12475 CEDAN, ERWIN DELIMA
12476 CEDEÑO, JURISKEN LACHICA
12477 CEDEÑO, RHEA ABELLA
12478 CEDILLO, MARAH CAPINIG
12479 CEDO, ROSALYN NAS
12480 CEDRO, QUECILE GALOPE
12481 CEDRON, CHENLYN OLAYTA
12482 CEDRON, JEROLD HERBOLARIO
12483 CEDRON, LOVELY ROSE LAPASTORA
12484 CEDRON, PRINCESS JOY PETATE
12485 CEJANO, ETHEL CHRISIA MALINAO
12486 CEJAS, EMMANUEL BALDOMERO ROFEROS
12487 CEJERO, JENNILYN PURCIL
12488 CEJES, CRISEL ALCAMPOR
12489 CEJO, REYMARK MENOR
12490 CEJUDO, CEFERINA AMBRAD
12491 CEJUDO, DELFIN BEJER
12492 CEJUDO, JOHN-JEO LICO
12493 CEJUELA, ROSEMARIE AÑASCO
12494 CELADA, CHRISTELYN MAE CORRE
12495 CELAJES, CARLO BIÑAS
12496 CELAJES, MA ALICIA PADERNOS
12497 CELAJES, MARIA KRISTEL LAW-AS
12498 CELDA, IRENE NIERVA
12499 CELEBRADO, MARIE BLESS PAMULAGAN
12500 CELENDRO, DONNA MAE GLORIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:252 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12501 CELERES, SHEELA MAE LIMOT
12502 CELERIDAD, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN
12503 CELESTE, BERNABE CATINDOY
12504 CELESTE, CHERRIE ANN DARAY
12505 CELESTE, EMIE FAYE DACUMOS
12506 CELESTE, GLADYS MARICON JOAQUIN
12507 CELESTE, MARJORY CABANGON
12508 CELESTIAL, ANSELLE RAE FILIPINAS
12509 CELESTIAL, JOEMARIE CADIANZA
12510 CELESTINO, HANCEL HANAPIN
12511 CELESTINO, JESSA MARQUEZ
12512 CELESTINO, JOANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ
12513 CELESTINO, MARVIN ANCIADO
12514 CELESTINO, VANGELYN PAGARAGAN
12515 CELESTRE, CLEV JAN CUMLA
12516 CELESTRE, MA KRISTINA PIO
12517 CELETARIA, FROILAN DAGATAN
12518 CELINO, ERICA CLAVO
12519 CELINO, JULIE ANN BORNALES
12520 CELIS, VICTORIA RAMIREZ
12521 CELIZ, CHERISH MAY ANN ARELLANO
12522 CELIZ, CHRISTIE JOY SONSONA
12523 CELIZ, GEORGE MICHAEL EREBAREN
12524 CELIZ, LYRA DELGADO
12525 CELLAN, EDDIELYN YONGSON
12526 CELLO, REYBIECA MAE PABILAN
12527 CELLONA, TIFFANY ANNE DE LEON
12528 CELO, JOANA MARIE AGCAOILE
12529 CELSO, ANGELICA CABUNGCAL
12530 CELSO, CATHERINE LOZADA
12531 CELSO, MA CORAZON ALFARO
12532 CELZO, JUDY ANN AGOO
12533 CEMINE, AILEN MARIE MABANA
12534 CEMINO, HANILOU ARAPON
12535 CEMITARA, MAYSIE BUENO
12536 CENA, EMALYN BALIC
12537 CENA, EMY FE BERNALES
12538 CENA, JAECEL CABRAL
12539 CENAS, ANGEL RIDETTE LIM
12540 CENDAÑA, MYRALYN DE VERA
12541 CENETA, JOYLYN CARDAÑO
12542 CENETA, MARY CRISTINE ARABE
12543 CENETA, RACELLE CANARIA
12544 CENIZA, CLADY MAE DURENS
12545 CENIZA, DORIS BAUTISTA
12546 CENIZA, HANZEL JHANE CALAGO
12547 CENIZA, KENNY JEAN EBENA
12548 CENIZA, KIA PUNO
12549 CENIZA, MARY ALLYZA ETES
12550 CENIZA, MARY ANN GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:253 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12551 CENIZAL, GERALDINE CAHUTAY
12552 CENON, FRENCIE BATAIN
12553 CENOZ, ALYZA MAE PABLO
12554 CENTENA, NICKY JOY GARCIA
12555 CENTENO, ALOHA REYES
12556 CENTENO, ARDIN JOSHUA SANTOS
12557 CENTENO, ARIANE MAE ESPINO
12558 CENTENO, HYNAH RAVILLAS
12559 CENTENO, JEAN BENESISTO
12560 CENTENO, JERRY BOQUIREN
12561 CENTENO, JHENEL DUBLIN
12562 CENTENO, KAY MARGARET ABINES
12563 CENTENO, MARI JANE SILLANO
12564 CENTENO, MARIANNE CORPUZ
12565 CENTENO, MARY GRACE MARTINEZ
12566 CENTENO, PEARL DIANE CALDERON
12567 CENTES, JERAMAE DINGLASAN
12568 CENTILLAS, MARILOU ENRIQUEZ
12569 CENTINALES, JONNA MAE BLAZA
12570 CENTINALES, KAYE MURIEL DECENA
12571 CENTINO, APRIL NOYNAY
12572 CENTINO, CHARLENE JOY NABABLIT
12573 CENTINO, MICHAEL ANGELOU ESPELETA
12574 CENTINO, PAULINE JOY PEREZ
12575 CENTINO, RIZZA BETH BALUYOT
12576 CENTINO, SIEGFORD VILLAFLOR
12577 CENZON, REDWIN JR FERNANDEZ
12578 CEPE, AJ ADANZA
12579 CEPE, JAKE GODEZANO
12580 CEPE, RICEL DIMABAYAO
12581 CEPEDA, LORGIE MAE GOMEZ
12582 CEPEDA, YOLMAE CERCADO
12583 CEPILLO, MARY GRACE GABIAZON
12584 CEPRA, JUDY ANN BALDON
12585 CEPRIANO, MARILOU ACOSTA
12586 CEQUEÑA, LYRA BALSACAO
12587 CEQUIÑA, CHRISTINE PEREZ
12588 CERA, ERICSON GUIANG
12589 CERA, GLORIA ANTOLIN
12590 CERA, LIZIEL ANTONETTE OBEÑA
12591 CERALDE, MARY SHENNA NICOLAS
12592 CERBAS, JOHN EDSEL GUARNES
12593 CERBITO, JHUVIE DULA
12594 CERBO, MARK LLOYD FERNANDEZ
12595 CERCADO, LUCRECIA CALIMAG
12596 CERCADO, MARYTONIE BALLADOR
12597 CERCADO, PHILINE THERESE BORJA
12598 CERCADO, ROCHELLE ALAVA
12599 CERCADO, RONIMER PILAPIL
12600 CERCADO, VERNISE JANE POMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:254 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12601 CERDA, GERALDINE GONZAL
12602 CERDAN, MAUREL JOY CUMLA
12603 CERDENIA, FLORABELLE JOY BORROMEO
12604 CERDEÑA, CATHYRIN BURON
12605 CERDEÑA, MARIA JEAN INTOY
12606 CERDEÑA, MARICEL FAJARDO
12607 CERENADO, KRISTINE ANEC
12608 CERENO, JENNY AREVALO
12609 CERENO, LAARNI SAMONTE
12610 CERENO, MARVIN DE GALA
12611 CEREZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
12612 CEREZO, DIANNE TAGLAY
12613 CEREZO, GENEVA SISON
12614 CEREZO, MARIA ANGELIKA NAVARRO
12615 CEREZO, MARK GERALD TAMITA
12616 CEREZO, RAKEEM INAMARGA
12617 CEREÑO, ARNULFO BUZON
12618 CEREÑO, PAULO FALLORINA
12619 CERICO, MICHAEL EBILANE
12620 CERIL, ROMEL GAUIRAN
12621 CERILIGIA, MELCHORA ALBIT
12622 CERILLANO, RACHEL ANN MACASAYA
12623 CERILLO, MA TERESA IRIS MALATE
12624 CERILO, ROMMEL REY
12625 CERIOLA, HELEN CIERVO
12626 CERLOS, DAIA PATRICE RAFAELLENE JAGMOC
12627 CERNA, TIFFANY JADE NOOT
12628 CERNA, VALERIE CATIPAY
12629 CERNAL, ALVIN PAREJO
12630 CERNAL, FLORAMAE TORRES
12631 CEROJALES, JESSA PIZON
12632 CERON, MARIA FEE CLOMERA
12633 CERON, RALPH ANTHONY BINGCO
12634 CEROS, ROMUALLYN PATAC
12635 CERRO, REYNAN PASCUAL
12636 CERTEZA, FRECHELLE PARALEJAS
12637 CERTEZA, MARILYN SANTOS
12638 CERVANCIA, MARIA GRACE BANTUG
12639 CERVANTES, ALEJANDRO JR CARASO
12640 CERVANTES, APRIL ROSE AGUPASA
12641 CERVANTES, BLESE MARIEL NECESARIO
12642 CERVANTES, CARMELA MAE MASBAÑO
12643 CERVANTES, CHALSTAN PRECIADO
12644 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ANDREW CAMPOMANES
12645 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE REYES
12646 CERVANTES, DEAN PAOLO HORFILLA
12647 CERVANTES, DEXTER CRISOSTOMO
12648 CERVANTES, ERIKA CRUZ
12649 CERVANTES, GERALDINE
12650 CERVANTES, GIEZZEL PAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:255 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12651 CERVANTES, IRL JOHN MAGTAJAS
12652 CERVANTES, JAY REALOSA
12653 CERVANTES, KATHERINE JOYCE SAGUINSIN
12654 CERVANTES, NOVA PONDAVILLA
12655 CERVANTES, PRIMO FERNANDEZ
12656 CERVANTES, RENDELL ELMER JOSON
12657 CERVANTES, SHIELA MAY PARIL
12658 CERVANTES, SHIRLEY TEJEDOR
12659 CERVAS, GIRLY EDEN
12660 CERVEZA, ROSE ANN OÑATE
12661 CERVITILLO, JOANNE BUNANI
12662 CERVO, JOSEPHINE PORTILLO
12663 CES, BEVERLY CLUTARIO
12664 CESAR, SHERYL BASAR
12665 CESISTA, CRISTINA ARCOLES
12666 CESISTA, HANIE MAE ARCA
12667 CESISTA, RENAN FLORES
12668 CESTINA, DENISE ISABEL NAVA
12669 CESTINA, EDWARD RICO
12670 CETRON, NENETH ESPLAGO
12671 CEYNAS, JULIE ANN TAGUDA
12672 CEZAR, CHERRIE MAE CAILE
12673 CEZAR, DIVINA GADDI
12674 CEZAR, HAZEL BULAMBOT
12675 CEZAR, MARILIE GEROLEO
12676 CEZAR, ROLANDO ALLARES
12677 CEZAR, RONALYN MILLENA
12678 CEZAR, SHIELA MARIE VILLAS
12679 CEÑIDOZA, ERWIN AGUINALDO
12680 CHA, GHEA MONICA MAGBAGO
12681 CHAANGAN, EMMANUEL ENONG
12682 CHAANGAN, XYRINE TANGID
12683 CHACON, VENUS ABEJUELA
12684 CHAHUYAO, MARJORIE BOLING
12685 CHALUPANG, EUNICE CHOPCHOPEN
12686 CHALWANGCO, EUNICE JOYCE MAMARIL
12687 CHAM-AG, RYZA GRACE CAPALTO
12688 CHAM-ON, JIMELYN CHULLIPA
12689 CHAMEN, JOHNRIEL GUINITA
12690 CHAN, ANNA MARIE MAGNO
12691 CHAN, CELINA ANN NATANAUAN
12692 CHAN, JOY JAIRIZ FERNANDEZ
12693 CHAN, JUDITH MACALINDONG
12694 CHAN, MA VICTORIA SANCHEZ
12695 CHAN, MARCE LYNN VILAR
12696 CHAN, MARK JOSEPH GASPAY
12697 CHAN, PATRICIA JADE ALEXIS CARANGUIAN
12698 CHAN, RUTH JANE ADONA
12699 CHAN, TRIZIA MARIE ESCALERA
12700 CHANDIRAMANI, SONIA RAMCHAND
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:256 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12701 CHANNAS, GERNARD ANGNOWEN
12702 CHAOMEN, CHARLOTTE MORARENG
12703 CHAROPING, ESTELLA LAG-AO
12704 CHATTO, JOSEPH PABI
12705 CHATTO, MARK LAURENCE SILAGAN
12706 CHATTO, SHANINE JEAN INAMARGA
12707 CHAVENIA, JOHN CARLO PRASMO
12708 CHAVEZ, AIRAH MAE MACAPAGAL
12709 CHAVEZ, ALYANNA LOUISE ISIDRO
12710 CHAVEZ, ANGELICA PESINO
12711 CHAVEZ, ANGELYN PEREYRA
12712 CHAVEZ, ARLESTER CAMBA
12713 CHAVEZ, ASTRID AYA RODRIGUEZ
12714 CHAVEZ, CATHERINE DERRAMAS
12715 CHAVEZ, CHARLIE CIPRIANO
12716 CHAVEZ, CHERRIE JOY BELAMALA
12717 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE MAE NORCA
12718 CHAVEZ, HANNAH MAY GALLETES
12719 CHAVEZ, JANNIE LOREN PANGILINAN
12720 CHAVEZ, JOHN REYVAN VALENCIANO
12721 CHAVEZ, JOLAND TAYO
12722 CHAVEZ, JONA VILLETE
12723 CHAVEZ, JOYCE ANNE MAÑALAC
12724 CHAVEZ, KARREN GRACE NARIO
12725 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE ALDEA
12726 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY CEPE
12727 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SANCHEZ
12728 CHAVEZ, MELINDA PASION
12729 CHAVEZ, NICOLE IGNATIUS CASTILLO
12730 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS IMEE BALANON
12731 CHAVEZ, RIZELLE ANNE DIN
12732 CHAVEZ, RODEL CARLO AZUTILLO
12733 CHAVEZ, ROLEX LAMBERT BLAGOZA
12734 CHAVEZ, SALVIE JOY COLENDRES
12735 CHAVEZ, SANNY DAY ABORDO
12736 CHAVEZ, SHIELA ENDENCIA
12737 CHAVIT, BILLY BILLONES
12738 CHECA, JHON PATRICK FLORES
12739 CHEE, ANTONIO JR VALERIO
12740 CHENG, MARY FAYE MENDOZA
12741 CHENG, VANESSA CHUA
12742 CHEUNG TECSON, TERESA NG SUI
12743 CHICANO, JAHMAI ZULUETA
12744 CHICANO, MA JENEVEB NAVA
12745 CHICO, ANALYN DELLAMAS
12746 CHIDAY, JOANNA QUINTOL
12747 CHIE, PAMELA FUENTES
12748 CHING, CHANDER PUERTO
12749 CHING, CHINNE BISCO
12750 CHINGCUANGCO, KIM NICOLE MACALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:257 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12751 CHINYUNA, ROMELIA ALLUTANG
12752 CHIONG, BRAISHA ABELLANA
12753 CHIONG, JOLY MIZPAH SILVA
12754 CHIONG, MARY ANN SABUERO
12755 CHISNO, MARY JOY ANTENERO
12756 CHIU, JOANN RAE DALOCANOG
12757 CHIVA, WINNIE JEAN MIJARES
12758 CHOCO, BRENDA LUCAÑAS
12759 CHONGCO, JUDY ANNE REYES
12760 CHOPITEA, ALFONZ VINCENT CRUZ
12761 CHORACHOR, RUVELYN BONGA-IT
12762 CHOW, ARIANNE DATU
12763 CHU, CORDELLIA DIOCSON
12764 CHUA, ALPINE VICTORY BARING
12765 CHUA, APRIL ROSE BENITEZ
12766 CHUA, DANIEL DECKER AMATORIO
12767 CHUA, ELLA MARIE AVILA
12768 CHUA, HAZEL ENGUAS
12769 CHUA, JAYRARD DANIEL ESPLANADA
12770 CHUA, JERICKSON SUNGA
12771 CHUA, JHONA MAE MAGALLON
12772 CHUA, JORDAN JHON LUCIDO
12773 CHUA, LYN NICOLE MACALONG
12774 CHUA, NIEVA RICA PLAZA
12775 CHUA, PETERSON OSIANG
12776 CHUA, ROGINA SERAT
12777 CHUA, TEODORICA PANGA
12778 CHUA, TRISHA MARIE RAMOS
12779 CHUCA, MARICOR AGUIRRE
12780 CHY, FIDELIS ABASOLO
12781 CIANO, CHRISTINE ROSE CIELO
12782 CIANO, DEBIE-ANNE GARNACE
12783 CIANO, ELVIE CLAIRE ALDA
12784 CIANO, KEVIN JON BELARDO
12785 CID, LEONORA CARINAN
12786 CIDRON, RACHELLE RC TAMAYO
12787 CIELO, JANINE VILLAMOR
12788 CIENTOS, MENCHIE CARPIO
12789 CIERVA, MA BHEDUR GARIBAY
12790 CILLADO, MA GRACE MOJADO
12791 CILLO, GLEE QUILAPIO
12792 CILOS, MARY LOUISE MAGALONA
12793 CIMAFRANCA, JANE MACAJELOS
12794 CIMAFRANCA, JODIEL LANTAPE
12795 CIMAFRANCA, JOSEPHINE SAROMINIS
12796 CIMAFRANCA, ROES JOY FELISILDA
12797 CIMAFRANCA, ROSEMARIE BENTOY
12798 CIMAGALA, GERALDINE ARLAN
12799 CIMAGALA, MARY CARL SITOY
12800 CINCHES, ARZEL TOLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:258 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12801 CINCHEZ, LESLIE OMALAY
12802 CINCO, ARIANNE QUINTANA
12803 CINCO, AUBRIE BEVER SALINAS
12804 CINCO, BEVERLY CAIMOY
12805 CINCO, CATHERINE EREZO
12806 CINCO, JESSALYN VILLONES
12807 CINCO, JESSEL LOU MAKINANO
12808 CINCO, JOSEPH ARNEL GODINEZ
12809 CINCO, MA LOUILA ABANIS
12810 CINCO, MARIA LERICKA APARICI
12811 CINCO, MARY JOY CAPIO
12812 CINCO, MELANIE PESTILOS
12813 CINCO, RAQUEL PADRE
12814 CINCO, RUTH JESSICA INDIC
12815 CINTO, MEY ROSALIE ROSALES
12816 CIOCON, ROSENIEL OBED
12817 CIOCSON, KRESHA JOY GUERRERO
12818 CIPCON, JAY-AR TABARANGAO
12819 CIPRIANO, CHRISTY GALE TATING
12820 CIPRIANO, LYNRUTH BALURAN
12821 CIRCO, CHRISTIAN BRIGILDO
12822 CIRERA, RIZZABELLE AGUT
12823 CIRILO, ANALYN IBIAS
12824 CIRON, SITTIE WAHIBAH JALAMPA
12825 CISNEROS, CLAIRDE LOU BANIGAN
12826 CIUDAD, BERNADETTE RHODES SIASON
12827 CIUDAD, DIVINE LUCEÑO
12828 CIUPAN, SARAH MAE BARRAMEDA
12829 CJUAN, KRIZZELL ANNE REYES
12830 CLACIO, NORLYN NACORDA
12831 CLAM, ZENMAR SAJORGA
12832 CLAMAR, AIN PACAONCES
12833 CLAMARES, CHE-CHE REQUINTO
12834 CLAMAÑA, JEANALYN ENAGE
12835 CLAMOCHA, DARLLAH KAYE YBAÑEZ
12836 CLAMOR, ANAMAE DE LA CRUZ
12837 CLAMOR, ANJO NOLLEDO
12838 CLANZA, DONNA MARIE SIMON
12839 CLAO, QUIZA NEPA
12840 CLAPANO, JOANEH PALAHANG
12841 CLAPIS, KEZIAH ABANCIO
12842 CLAR, NIKKO CARTEL
12843 CLARABAL, ESTER GALBAN
12844 CLARABAL, ROLANDO DUMA-OG
12845 CLARAVALL, ELLINE MADELEINE MORALES
12846 CLAREZA, MAE PAULA ROSS BUTTOL
12847 CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN DAVE CAMODOC
12848 CLARIDAD, LAILA JAVELONA
12849 CLARIDO, JESAN LAGAHIT
12850 CLARIDO, JIFFY II BUTCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:259 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12851 CLARIN, ANDRO JAMES PADRIGAO
12852 CLARIN, KARLA DAGANGON
12853 CLARIN, LORENA FAJARDO
12854 CLARINO, JOMAR TATING
12855 CLARION, JANE PALMA
12856 CLARION, JASPHER ACUÑA
12857 CLARITO, BEA DIAPANA
12858 CLARITO, DARWIN BARANGITAO
12859 CLARITO, FELCAFLOR TAÑO
12860 CLARITO, JENNELYN CAINGLES
12861 CLARITO, MERCY LOU SUGANO
12862 CLARIZA, JOSETTE LEAN PERAS
12863 CLARIÑO, DIETHER OLIVEROS
12864 CLARIÑO, IAN JAY CAMATA
12865 CLARIÑO, JANE CAPOS
12866 CLARO, ALDRIN BRINGAS
12867 CLARO, FERDINAND REGALDIA
12868 CLARO, JEMMA BARBERO
12869 CLARO, JONATHAN REYES
12870 CLARO, PATRICIA SANTIAÑEZ
12871 CLARO, ROSIL CABALLERO
12872 CLARONIÑO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BAUTISTA
12873 CLAROS, CHONA PERMACIO
12874 CLAUD, ANGEL PANAGSAGAN
12875 CLAUD, APRIL JOY SANTOS
12876 CLAUD, RODELYN ALVAREZ
12877 CLAUD, STEPHANIE CLAIRE
12878 CLAUDEL, ANA MAREY MAMBAYLA
12879 CLAUDIO, CIANELI ZAMORA
12880 CLAUDIO, DENNIS MACAILING
12881 CLAUDIO, IRYX JEPUNE GENEROSO
12882 CLAUDIO, LIMAN II YONGA-AN
12883 CLAUDIO, MAUREEN LORAÑA
12884 CLAUS, AIZA LILIBIOS
12885 CLAVANO, FREDDIE BAS
12886 CLAVANO, GLADYS IBAÑEZ
12887 CLAVANO, ZEINAB IRISH TAPIA
12888 CLAVE, KRISTINE ANN CASTAÑEDA
12889 CLAVECILLA, JAIME JR COBILLA
12890 CLAVER, KENT MOISES
12891 CLAVERIA, ARIANE MALALUAN
12892 CLAVERIA, DAREL FERNANDEZ
12893 CLAVERIA, EDELOU RIA CALIMLIM
12894 CLAVERIA, HAZEL MARIE MORENO
12895 CLAVERIA, IVY GORNEO
12896 CLAVERIA, JAYVEE DE CASTRO
12897 CLAVERIA, MARY JEAN LIZEN
12898 CLAVERIA, MITCH BONAOBRA
12899 CLAVERO, JUNE PETER QUINOL
12900 CLAVIO, RHIA BUENAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:260 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12901 CLAVITE, JELLY ACAMPADO
12902 CLAVO, DABBIE ZEL PIÑERA
12903 CLAVO, JUDY CAROLINO
12904 CLEMEN, ANGEL FATIMA PAGADOR
12905 CLEMEN, EARLIE VIZ PONCE
12906 CLEMENCIA, GENHIS KHAN AGUSTIN
12907 CLEMENCIO, SHERYL ARANAS
12908 CLEMENIA, RONILYN TESURNA
12909 CLEMENTE, ANGELA EVANGELISTA
12910 CLEMENTE, CHARLENE CAMACHO
12911 CLEMENTE, CHASTITY BALINGOAY
12912 CLEMENTE, DAVE
12913 CLEMENTE, INGRID BILAOS
12914 CLEMENTE, JAHZIEL BISNAR
12915 CLEMENTE, JAMES BERONILLA
12916 CLEMENTE, JAMES CARL EBIO
12917 CLEMENTE, JEM-VEM DANTES
12918 CLEMENTE, JUBY-AN BALLESTEROS
12919 CLEMENTE, KENNETH CLEMENTE
12920 CLEMENTE, KENNETH MALTIZO
12921 CLEMENTE, LILY ANNE OLIVAR
12922 CLEMENTE, MANILYN RAMOS
12923 CLEMENTE, MARY ANN CABRIDO
12924 CLEMENTE, MERIAM JOYCE NACANA
12925 CLEMENTE, RICHARD SOTTO
12926 CLEMENTE, ROWENA VERGA
12927 CLEMENTE, WILLY ACEDILLA
12928 CLEOFAS, JESECA NIÑA CACHUELA
12929 CLEOFE, JAY ANN ESMALLA
12930 CLEOFE, LHEA COMIA
12931 CLEOFE, MERCY ZAMUDIO
12932 CLEOFE, ORBEN SAN BUENAVENTURA
12933 CLERIGO, CARLO CRIS CALIWAG
12934 CLET, EDISON PEÑA
12935 CLET, GEM MARIE RAUDE
12936 CLIMA, ENERITO MORCILLA
12937 CLIMACO, CHRISTIAN OCFEMIA
12938 CLIMACO, IRWIN ANTHONY AGUSTIN
12939 CLIMACO, MARIA JOANNE SALVO
12940 CLIMACOSA, SHALIE CORAÑEZ
12941 CLITAR, FLAUBERT JHECK WANIWAN
12942 CLOMA, AMELITA ABUGHO
12943 CLOMA, JANETTE BALANTA
12944 CLOMA, MARK ARLISS ALINGCO
12945 CLOMA, ROSALIE PALMERO
12946 CLORES, LAURENCE SAGARET
12947 CLORES, LYNLYN GARDOSE
12948 CLORES, MAE ANN AZAÑA
12949 CLORES, ROSEMARIE PEÑARANDA
12950 CLORES, SHEENA MARIE JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:261 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

12951 CLORION, BERT FABAY
12952 CLORION, JOYLIN BACALANGCO
12953 CLORION, MARY JOY BARONA
12954 CLOSA, MERRY MAY AQUINO
12955 CLOSA, RHEA RAMOS
12956 CLOSA, RONALD PAPASIN
12957 CLOSA, VILMA JAVIER
12958 CLUTARIO, JHEANN DOMILY DE GUIA
12959 CO, CHARINA SHANE LABASTIDA
12960 CO, EDNILYN PENTECOSTES
12961 CO, NAHANIE FAITH QUIETA
12962 CO, PATTY ANNE VINLUAN
12963 CO, WILLIAM MHAE FLORES
12964 COBALLES, JENNIFER BALIGOD
12965 COBARRUBIAS, CEDELLA MAE PELIÑO
12966 COBILLA, JONEL ARJAY CLEMENTE
12967 COBILLA, MA VICTORIA COLINA
12968 COBILLA, SHAREN QUIAMBAO
12969 COBILLO, LEAH VIE BAHINTING
12970 COBOL, DARREN BRENZ NINTE
12971 COBONG, JOLEYNA RAGAS
12972 COBRADO, WELCIE JOY ADORABLE
12973 COCA, ANA ROSE DIAZ
12974 COCAL, EVANGELINE JOVIDO
12975 COCAL, JULIEFE HUGO
12976 COCAMAS, EBEN-EEZER GIMENO
12977 COCHING, BABYLYN CULTURA
12978 COCHING, DEVEH JHEN PASCUAL
12979 COCHING, HEZYL CAHILA
12980 COCHING, RICKY MAE DE GUZMAN
12981 COCHING, SAMUEL JOHN
12982 COCJIN, JANICE GUANZON
12983 CODAMON, IRENE DUMULAG
12984 CODAMON, SHERYL MALINGAN
12985 CODERA, ANNA ANGEL TAPING
12986 CODERA, JANE RACE SINAGPULO
12987 CODERA, WARREN GIO
12988 CODES, ANGELINE BECHAYDA
12989 CODIAM, JACKILOU CAFAYAN
12990 CODILAN, SOFIA FAYE DE GUZMAN
12991 CODILLA, BRIAN JAY ABENOJA
12992 CODILLA, CHRISTINE GERECKA NEILLE TOLIN
12993 CODILLA, DESSA BARAQUIA
12994 CODILLA, JINGLE CATAGA
12995 CODILLA, JOHN ALEXANDER LOPEZ
12996 CODILLA, LOUELA GRACE MANZA
12997 CODILLA, MARIA FE NOGRA
12998 CODILLA, MARIA JESSA GORGONIO
12999 CODILLA, MARILOU DUEÑAS
13000 CODILLA, MARY QUEEN SECUGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:262 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13001 CODILLO, RHEALYN ESOTO
13002 CODIOM, SARAH JEAN LASAM
13003 CODIZAR, KATHLEEN DONGIAPON
13004 CODO, JUDITH JANORAS
13005 CODOG, JOHN REY CERBO
13006 CODON, JEZEL ENCINARES
13007 CODON, MARICRIS JACA
13008 CODOY, JOSIAH EMMANUEL ZABALA
13009 CODOY, RUFFE BUENAFE
13010 COGAL, CHRISTIAN CORNEJO
13011 COGAL, GRACE MAE CADUYAC
13012 COGAY, ARIEL BARREDO
13013 COGNODEN, CHARLYN CAYSOEN
13014 COISCANO, GENA CASONG
13015 COJA, PIA GELLE LLORENTE
13016 COJO, LADY JOYCE BAGARES
13017 COLALJO, IVILEN MARIE MALAYO
13018 COLALJO, JANETH OMILLADA
13019 COLALJO, SHERLENE DAVE
13020 COLANAG, MILOGEN CABAÑERO
13021 COLANCE, CHERRY LOU BASLOTE
13022 COLANDOG, MA AREEYA SUSHMITA BERNALDEZ
13023 COLANDOG, MARY ANNTHONETE RAMBOY
13024 COLANGA, SHEANA MAE BANIAS
13025 COLANNAY, DIVINE GRACE JACOB
13026 COLAO, JASON ADJANCES
13027 COLAPO, MARY NELLE DUBALAN
13028 COLARINA, DIANE CAMILLE ALCANTARA
13029 COLARINA, KIMBERLY ANNE ALFEREZ
13030 COLARTE, CARMELA OTEDA
13031 COLAS, DIANE DAWN LEAÑO
13032 COLCOL, JACOB NIDUAZA
13033 COLCOL, JORDAN TAGAO
13034 COLDAS, ANGELO MESOGA
13035 COLDAYON, MARY ROSE ANN ESPIRITU
13036 COLE, LYNDY DALMENTO
13037 COLE, REMMELYN
13038 COLECHA, CRISTINE JANE OCHARAN
13039 COLEGA, RONALYN MONTANO
13040 COLEGADO, JOANNE PAIGAN
13041 COLEGIO, JED COSICOL
13042 COLENDRES, CHINDY AMORO
13043 COLES, NORIETA RODELIS
13044 COLETE, SHEILA RODRIGUEZ
13045 COLIANO, LHEA MANGUIOB
13046 COLIBAO, RACHEL BALBAG
13047 COLICO, ANGELICA BAÑARES
13048 COLICO, LORNA DELA PENA
13049 COLIFLORES, ERVIN BENITEZ
13050 COLIFLORES, HANNAH MAE MONZOLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:263 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13051 COLIMA, GINABELLE ASUNCION
13052 COLIMA, JERRIDAYE FIGURACION
13053 COLINA, ABEGAIL CABUBAS
13054 COLINA, LOVE JOY LOMBRENO
13055 COLINA, NATHALIE RASAY
13056 COLINA, RANZL NUÑEZ
13057 COLINA, SARAH MAE CULTIVO
13058 COLINARES, DIANNE GARIN
13059 COLINARES, LIZA ZAUSA
13060 COLINAYO, ROSE FE URANZA
13061 COLIPANO, SHELOU MANZANARES
13062 COLIPANO, TEDDY EMPIRADO
13063 COLIS, CHARIZE CHRISTI TE TAN
13064 COLIS, GRACE ALFECHE
13065 COLIS, MONALYN BEJASA
13066 COLIS, VALERIO JR FERNANDEZ
13067 COLITA, MARK JEORYL DAGALA
13068 COLITA, THEA MAE CERVANTES
13069 COLITOY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
13070 COLITOY, STEPHEN PAUL MATADOS
13071 COLLADO, AMY GRACE ADSUARA
13072 COLLADO, CORAZON DEL ROSARIO
13073 COLLADO, ELVIE JUMAWAN
13074 COLLADO, JEMIMA MUDLONG
13075 COLLADO, JIMVIL MARK MONDERO
13076 COLLADO, KATHLEEN MAE PASCUA
13077 COLLADO, LEAH ESTACIO
13078 COLLADO, MARDIE JABELLO
13079 COLLADO, MARJORIE MEJOS
13080 COLLADO, REY MARK DIMAILIG
13081 COLLADO, RICCAR POLINAR
13082 COLLADOS, RUBY JOY AMBAN
13083 COLLAMAR, ELIREY BATOBATO
13084 COLLAMAT, MARY JUNN CONGSON
13085 COLLAMAT, SHARON HAY
13086 COLLANO, MARY JANE AGONIA
13087 COLLANTES, DARRYLE JOY ABONAL
13088 COLLANTES, JADE ANNE SANTOS
13089 COLLANTES, LAILANIE LINCHOCO
13090 COLLANTES, REY DACANAY
13091 COLLAO, IVY RAMOS
13092 COLLARGA, KAMIL BALOIS
13093 COLLERA, CARLOS BRYAN BALOY
13094 COLLERA, MARK JAY SALINO
13095 COLMENAR, JOE COLOSAGA
13096 COLMENARES, ANNALYN RUBIO
13097 COLMO, MHAVIL ABERDE
13098 COLO, JAN JEROME ARROGANTE
13099 COLO, JENNY CONEJOS
13100 COLOBIO, BRITTANY REUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:264 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13101 COLOBONG, EMILY DANAO
13102 COLOBONG, JENY VELARDE
13103 COLOCADO, ERICK JOY BAYBAYON
13104 COLOCADO, KENT BRYAN SALINAS
13105 COLOMA, ALVIN JOHN LUSTI
13106 COLOMA, ALYSSA MAE FERNANDEZ
13107 COLOMA, DIANA EUGRAPIA
13108 COLOMA, JUNALYN GAMBOA
13109 COLOMA, JURELYN DELFINADO
13110 COLOMA, KATRINA ROSARIO
13111 COLOMA, MARYLOU JAMERO
13112 COLOMA, VALIE MAE BANGUD
13113 COLOMER, JEANE VILLAREAL
13114 COLON, JHONIES BELIC
13115 COLON, NESEL ALACAR
13116 COLONG, REGIDOR BUSTRIGUEZ
13117 COLONGAN, JB ROYCE SONORON
13118 COLONIA, ALFRED JOHN LAPURGA
13119 COLONIA, EMARJON ABANES
13120 COLONIA, KEREN GUZMAN
13121 COLONIA, ROCSIE JOY DEPOSITARIO
13122 COLOQUIT, MARICEL CANO
13123 COLORADO, BUHN ALAY GATCHALIAN
13124 COLORADO, MARINETH MENDOZA
13125 COLOS, ROSE ANN ERSEDA
13126 COLOSO, GEMBERT
13127 COLTIVO, ABEGAIL ASIS
13128 COLUMBRES, EMILITO LACONSAY
13129 COLUMBRES, MA CONCEPCION FLORES
13130 COLUMBRES, MARY LIZA MALICDEM
13131 COLUMNA, JOYZEE LYN PAAT
13132 COLUMNA, NORIE DEN GERNALE
13133 COLUMNAS, ANJENETTE ENOJO
13134 COMA, FELY EJADA
13135 COMADIZO, ARCHIBALD ANUNCIADO
13136 COMALA, MARY CLAIRE ARLANTE
13137 COMAPON, MICHELLE PADERNAL
13138 COMAR, APPLE JOYCE CARRIEDO
13139 COMAWAS, JENEN RAYO
13140 COMAWAS, NORVELYN AMPER
13141 COMAYAS, IAN NARAJA
13142 COMAYAS, MARIFE MAGDALAGA
13143 COMBATE, DANIEL DELUDADO
13144 COMBATE, ESTELA GACANG
13145 COMBATE, MARK BRYLLE DAMAYAN
13146 COMBATE, ROSELYN TOGLE
13147 COMBES, LLOYD MARVIN VALENZUELA
13148 COMBIS, KHRISTINE CORALDE
13149 COMBIS, WENCY ASOR
13150 COMBOY, EDWARD TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:265 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13151 COMBOY, ELLEN LOVE LAYDA
13152 COMENDADOR, DIONEL CLABARIO
13153 COMENDADOR, FRETZ TIBALLA
13154 COMENDADOR, JANE LUMINTAD
13155 COMENDADOR, JULIETO JR CRUZ
13156 COMENDADOR, REANNE SALONGA
13157 COMENDO, IVY LACBAYEN
13158 COMEROS, ELESER REY MONTEJO
13159 COMEROS, JOSHUA LUMBAB
13160 COMETA, CHERIEL MARIE OSEÑA
13161 COMETA, DIANNA ROSE JAIME
13162 COMETA, JACKIELOU CAPILA
13163 COMETA, SAMSON JR FAMISARAN
13164 COMIA, APRIL SUZETTE VICO
13165 COMIA, ARGEL JOSEPH LUDOVICE
13166 COMIA, MARILYN ANGCANA
13167 COMIA, MARINA CAPIO
13168 COMIA, NORMAN DIANO
13169 COMIA, VHEA ALYSSA MEJICO
13170 COMIGHOD, DENNIS GUMANTA
13171 COMILANG, GERELYNNE VINLUAN
13172 COMILANG, IVY ROSE DEL RIO
13173 COMMISION, JECELA MARIE CATOR
13174 COMOT, MARITESS SAGONG
13175 COMPACION, JENELYN BUTAL
13176 COMPETENTE, CHARLENE BATIANCILA
13177 COMPIO, ELAINE BEROU
13178 COMPLATIVO, CAMILLE MAPA
13179 COMPLETADO, JESAMARI DIAZ
13180 COMPLETO, HANNAH JAMAICA SALADAGA
13181 COMPO, JEIK COMCOM
13182 COMPO, ROJ ZAPATOS
13183 COMPRA, LOVELY CONDE
13184 COMPUESTO, MA NIÑA ROBLEDO
13185 COMSAY, ANGEL AYANGDAN
13186 CONAG, MA LIZA ANUNCIACION BUGTONG
13187 CONAG, MARIA GIANELLI MAGLIPAS
13188 CONAG, MERIJOY DUMLAO
13189 CONALES, JENNIE CRIS SALAS
13190 CONANAN, JULIUS CASTELO
13191 CONANAN, NATALIA VICENTE
13192 CONCAN, SARAH JANE APIN
13193 CONCEPCION, ANDRO CORTES
13194 CONCEPCION, ANGELA MAGAUAY
13195 CONCEPCION, CHITO CASTILLEJOS
13196 CONCEPCION, FANIE ABUNDA
13197 CONCEPCION, JARAMY
13198 CONCEPCION, JARNAIL PASCUA
13199 CONCEPCION, JENIE ROSE MORALES
13200 CONCEPCION, JOEBERT PEDROSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:266 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13201 CONCEPCION, JOHN GERARD CRUZ
13202 CONCEPCION, JONALYN BANTOLO
13203 CONCEPCION, JOSE JR DURAN
13204 CONCEPCION, JZEL MARIE GO
13205 CONCEPCION, KAYCHELLE JOY
13206 CONCEPCION, LADY LOVE VILCHES
13207 CONCEPCION, MA KAREN VELASCO
13208 CONCEPCION, MARIE ELLAINE MANGA
13209 CONCEPCION, MARILYN PANDAY
13210 CONCEPCION, MARK ALFONSO
13211 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE SANSANO
13212 CONCEPCION, MICHAELLA MAWILI
13213 CONCEPCION, MICHELLE SANTOS
13214 CONCEPCION, NIÑA JEAN DERECHO
13215 CONCEPCION, SHEILA MAE MANALON
13216 CONCEPCION, VANESSA PADILLA
13217 CONCEPCION, ZYRAH JEAN VIVAR
13218 CONCHA, AIVIE PACOMIOS
13219 CONCHA, JUPER PAREJA
13220 CONCHA, MERIAM DESEO
13221 CONCHA, PRECIOUS VERITTE HERNANDEZ
13222 CONCHE, ELLEN ROSE TRAQUEÑA
13223 CONCINA, ALLAN ARGUELLES
13224 CONCISO, CONDRING BARCELLANO
13225 CONCON, JESSA MAE ALKUINO
13226 CONDA, ALDREN BOLAÑOS
13227 CONDALOR, DOMINIC RAYMUNDO
13228 CONDAT, LORYLYN ROBOSA
13229 CONDE, AIVY CUAZON
13230 CONDE, CRESTINE LUDA
13231 CONDE, DON-DON SANCHEZ
13232 CONDE, HERMINIA ARAZA
13233 CONDE, JEFFREY YUCAMCO
13234 CONDE, JESSA ROSE PAQUIAO
13235 CONDE, JOEY BOY BASQUIÑA
13236 CONDE, JOVELL TOMASINO
13237 CONDE, MARYKNOLL ROSALES
13238 CONDE, MELDEN MANALO
13239 CONDE, SHERNA MORTIZ
13240 CONDE, VINCENT CABRIGA
13241 CONDENO, ABEGAIL ISORENA
13242 CONDES, IMIE MABUTOL
13243 CONDESA, MARY JOY PRESTO
13244 CONDESA, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
13245 CONDEZ, WINMARK BALINAS
13246 CONDEZA, HANNA VISAYA
13247 CONDEZA, JEAN LOIS FRAGO
13248 CONDICION, MONICCA REVERAL
13249 CONDIMAN, CHERRYLEEN GALLARDE
13250 CONDINO, JASON GEMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:267 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13251 CONDINO, KENNETH ARIOLA
13252 CONDINO, MISHELL CABALQUINTO
13253 CONDINO, RIANNE JOY ELTAGONDE
13254 CONDON, CHIRYN ESCASINAS
13255 CONDONTOL, PATRICK MENDOZA
13256 CONDRILLON, JERIEL LUZARES
13257 CONDRILLON, MITOS LOPEZ
13258 CONEJAR, MA CHRISTY PULMANO
13259 CONEJOS, ALBERT PRADILLA
13260 CONEJOS, JEMARIE BORENAGA
13261 CONEJOS, LEONORA NGOJO
13262 CONEL, JHOAN JERUSALEM
13263 CONEL, MARIROSE CABAN
13264 CONER, ANGELICA MAE ALANO
13265 CONERAS, ROCHIEL LALOSA
13266 CONGRESO, LAURIS MARX NOHARA
13267 CONGRESO, WARREN PAQUIL
13268 CONGSON, DIADEM FAITH AREDIDON
13269 CONIATO, JAKIM ARCULAR
13270 CONIENDO, CHRISTINE JOY MILLAR
13271 CONIZA, LOVERLYN PAGUNSAN
13272 CONJE, ELLA JANE BACALAÑOS
13273 CONJE, LENNY JAVA
13274 CONJURADO, EUMA SWEET COMANDANTE
13275 CONOL, ELENA GRACE FRANCIA
13276 CONRADO, LAVIN DELA CERNA
13277 CONSABO, FERMILISA CATALUÑA
13278 CONSAD, ANARIZA ARO
13279 CONSENCINO, GILBERT JOHN ESPENILLA
13280 CONSEPCION, CRIS CAÑIZARES
13281 CONSIGNA, CHADIE BOHOL
13282 CONSIGNA, JANETH BUENAFLOR
13283 CONSIGNA, WELLA MAE DATUIN
13284 CONSOLACION, JASMIN TEJADA
13285 CONSOLACION, JOSEPHINE FUENTES
13286 CONSORTE, MA CELINA BEQUILLO
13287 CONSTANTE, MARIA CRISTINA MARGATE
13288 CONSTANTINO, ANN THERESE SODOY
13289 CONSTANTINO, ARLYN VERONDO
13290 CONSTANTINO, AYKIA MARIE CAPILLO
13291 CONSTANTINO, CRISTAL MAE URIAN
13292 CONSTANTINO, HENRY CONTORNO
13293 CONSTANTINO, JIEN CAPUNDAN
13294 CONSTANTINO, KARL JAMES PACLIBAR
13295 CONSTANTINO, MA LOURDES LAROYA
13296 CONSTANTINO, MARILEN VIERNES
13297 CONSTANTINO, NELVENE AMIDO
13298 CONSTANTINO, NONAFE SODOY
13299 CONSTANTINO, PRECIOUS ANGELIQUE CALLO
13300 CONSTANTINO, REYVIN CRAME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:268 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13301 CONSTANTINO, ROSETTE BREGOLI
13302 CONSTANTINO, SARAH JANE DUNGCA
13303 CONSTANTINO, SHEMARY BAGAYAN
13304 CONSUEGRA, MARIA DIANE DIAZ
13305 CONSUEGRA, MELODY BANIEL
13306 CONSUEGRA, SYBIL CORDOVA
13307 CONSUL, DANREB GUZMAN
13308 CONSUL, DANZELL CARTAGO
13309 CONSUL, DONNA JANE PAMORADA
13310 CONSUL, ERWIN RYAN DIVINA
13311 CONSULTA, ZUSETTE MAE LUMAME
13312 CONSUMO, CHERRY ROSE MONTERO
13313 CONSUMO, JOHNNALIE TAMAÑO
13314 CONTA, HERSHELL MACASIL
13315 CONTA, JENEROSE SUPERIOREDAD
13316 CONTA, MARIELLE MACASIL
13317 CONTADO, SHERYL
13318 CONTANTE, MIKA CANICULA
13319 CONTANTE, RAZEL BOMBASE
13320 CONTANTE, RUTH ABIGAIL SABA
13321 CONTAOI, SHARON RABANAL
13322 CONTAPAY, ROSE ANNE UMILA
13323 CONTE, DELFIN MONES
13324 CONTEMPRATO, RIEZELLE ALLYSZA SAENZ
13325 CONTERO, KAREN LUIS
13326 CONTIGA, MARVIN CONDRILLON
13327 CONTILLO, JELLIAN PARDILLA
13328 CONTILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TABUNOT
13329 CONTIÑEDO, VANEZZA JOJE TUGADE
13330 CONTRANO, MANOLITO ORIONDO
13331 CONTRERAS, ARLENE PLANQUE
13332 CONTRERAS, BERNADETH TIBIO
13333 CONTRERAS, JONAS ANDRIAN MARASIGAN
13334 CONTRERAS, MA KRISTINA MENDOZA
13335 CONTRERAS, SALVE OGAYON
13336 CONTURNO, CLIFFORD JOHN PELAYO
13337 CONVENTO, JAN BRIAN MOJICA
13338 CONVICTO, ANELYN EMBALSADO
13339 CONVICTO, MARILOU ANDAYA
13340 CONVICTO, MARJORIE ANDAYA
13341 CONVOCAR, ABEGAIL LIMON
13342 CONVOCAR, JOAN PADOR
13343 CONZAGA, MARIE CRIS CASTA
13344 CONZON, DIANNE POLICARPIO
13345 COOPER, EDWINABELLE CASIDSID
13346 COOTAUCO, JOCELYN GUADALUPE
13347 COPINO, KRIZZA ANN AVILA
13348 COPIO, TRICIA ANN GENANDOY
13349 COPITE, BENA GRACE DAYAG
13350 COPLA, MA IMOUREEN CALUBIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:269 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13351 COPO, JERALD MORATAL
13352 COPRADO, HARLYN NARCISO
13353 COQUILLA, CHRISTIAN TOCMO
13354 COQUILLA, DARWIN LIMBO
13355 COQUILLA, DEVEN PALES
13356 COQUILLA, FLORITA AJERO
13357 COQUILLA, MAYLA MARBEBE
13358 CORABLES, LAVINIA BULIDO
13359 CORACHEA, LIAHONA AUSTRIA
13360 CORAL, CRISTYL BALDERIAN
13361 CORAL, MA NERIZA RELADOR
13362 CORAL, MICHELLE ANNE BARLAS
13363 CORAL, RODEL MAGNO
13364 CORAL, RONALYN AGOSTO
13365 CORALDE, AUJARD KIM CUAMBOT
13366 CORALDE, CHARLOTTE ORLANDA
13367 CORAÑES, REY TILA-ON
13368 CORBETA, KIER BRYAN PONO
13369 CORBILLA, RHALYN DELOS SANTOS
13370 CORCOTCHA, JERAME HUERTO
13371 CORCUERA, JANSSEN HENRY MANALO
13372 CORCUERA, LOVELY CUANAN
13373 CORCUERA, ROGELIA REYES
13374 CORDA, MA ANGELICA REDOÑA
13375 CORDENILLO, RACHELLE OMAJAS
13376 CORDENILLO, RAFAEL III BURATA
13377 CORDERO, CHRISTINE MORADA
13378 CORDERO, CHRISTOPHER MERCADAL
13379 CORDERO, GRICK SANTOS
13380 CORDERO, HOSPICIO JR DEQUIT
13381 CORDERO, JOHN GABRIEL CLAUDIO
13382 CORDERO, JOVIEH KINICOT
13383 CORDERO, KRISTINA ANN PALMES
13384 CORDERO, LYREYANN ABELLA
13385 CORDERO, MARIA ELENA ALDEN
13386 CORDERO, MIA PANIMDIM
13387 CORDERO, MYRYL LYN JUAREZ
13388 CORDERO, NESTOR JR BARUN
13389 CORDERO, PALOMAR JR RAMOS
13390 CORDERO, RHANDY VIM ALBA
13391 CORDERO, RODRIGO JR PAGUYA
13392 CORDERO, ROSALIE BALMES
13393 CORDERO, ROSE MARIE MHAR MACAPAGAL
13394 CORDERO, TERESA MARIE YAP
13395 CORDERO, WINTER MAY BATOHANON
13396 CORDETA, KARL JADE MACAMAY
13397 CORDEVILLA, STEPHANIE ADAMI
13398 CORDIAL, DANIEL SISON
13399 CORDIAL, HEDDA ABLERO
13400 CORDIAL, JOHNMAR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:270 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13401 CORDIAL, MARY ANN OLLENA
13402 CORDIS, JESSICA AZADA
13403 CORDITA, ALBREN RYAN CABITANA
13404 CORDITA, HERMIE BAJAN
13405 CORDITA, JENNIFER YBAÑEZ
13406 CORDOVA, ARIEL ORDENEZ
13407 CORDOVA, ARLENE AYSON
13408 CORDOVA, CARLOS HALLASGO
13409 CORDOVA, DONALD ACACIO
13410 CORDOVA, HERMELYN DESAMPARADO
13411 CORDOVA, JASON DALE LABARCON
13412 CORDOVA, JERRISH ANNE AMORES
13413 CORDOVA, JOHN REY PEDRIGAL
13414 CORDOVA, JOSE JONATHAN RODRIGO
13415 CORDOVA, KARA JOY CADAO
13416 CORDOVA, MARK KHIEN VIDAL
13417 CORDOVA, MAY NUNAG
13418 CORDOVA, MIE
13419 CORDOVA, NOEMI ESPARTERO
13420 CORDOVA, SHEENA FABRO
13421 CORDOVERO, ERNA ALONIO
13422 CORDOVES, JENNIFER SENARILLOS
13423 COREY, AILEEN LEISHA VILLAR
13424 CORICOR, RONALD PUZON
13425 CORIG, CHERY MAE LEGADOS
13426 CORIGAL, ARIELYN DON
13427 CORILLA, IRISH CAMILLE VILLACORTA
13428 CORILLA, KATHY GLADE MUTT
13429 CORIMO, JESSAMIE OCAO
13430 CORITANA, MARK ARON MENDAÑO
13431 CORITICO, CHERYL JEAN DALUMBAR
13432 CORLA, CRISTINA AQUINO
13433 CORMINAL, JUNALYN YEKE
13434 CORNEJA, JUCELLE CARAS
13435 CORNEJO, AILYN FERNANDO
13436 CORNEJO, JOJO JR SALCEDO
13437 CORNEJO, MA FLODELYN RANCA
13438 CORNEL, NORIE MAE TEVES
13439 CORNELIA, CHERRY ANN TORRENDON
13440 CORNELIO, CARLA ANGELICA MIRAL
13441 CORNELIO, JOSA MAE ALAGOS
13442 CORNESTA, JOLLY ANN AGBAYANI
13443 CORNICO, KRISHA MANGONON
13444 CORNILLEZ, MARY JOYCE ABAN
13445 CORNITO, MARY-ANN NAPURAN
13446 CORO, DARLEEN MENDOZA
13447 COROCOTCHIA, JAWIL MAGALLANO
13448 COROLLO, LEONOR GORDO
13449 CORONA, IMME CRISTY IGCALINOS
13450 CORONA, MICHELLE MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:271 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13451 CORONACION, EUROSE RUTAQUIO
13452 CORONADO, ALVIN JAN YAMBA
13453 CORONADO, DANICA LUCENA
13454 CORONADO, DONALDO CORALES
13455 CORONADO, GERALDINE DILAO
13456 CORONADO, JICAR DE LA CERNA
13457 CORONADO, JOSSIE PULLAN
13458 CORONADO, MA REYCEL AROGANCIA
13459 CORONAS, JESSETTE JEAN VALDE
13460 CORONEL, ALONA PANTAS
13461 CORONEL, DALETH PANCHO
13462 CORONEL, DARYL JOANE PELONIO
13463 CORONEL, HAROLD ENCISO
13464 CORONEL, IVY GRACE TAMBASACAN
13465 CORONEL, LEONARDO JR REBUCAS
13466 CORONEL, MARK ANDREW SANTOS
13467 CORONEL, MICHAEL BEN JOSEPH ALCANTARA
13468 CORONEL, NEANN BERNABE
13469 CORONEL, SHARINETTE RABANG
13470 CORONEL, ZANDRA CLARISSE CAPISTRANO
13471 CORONG, MICHIEL TABANGAY
13472 CORONIA, VANESSA MAGBANUA
13473 CORONO, DOMINIC
13474 COROTAN, MYLENE URSULUM
13475 COROZA, CHERRY DUHAY
13476 COROÑA, NERIZZA MANGASER
13477 CORPIN, KREZIA ERICA FRONDA
13478 CORPIN, MENCHIE LYN
13479 CORPIN, SHENA LOUISE FRONDA
13480 CORPORAL, BRENDA TABUZO
13481 CORPORAL, DENNIS SANCHA
13482 CORPORAL, JELLOWIN BALBIN
13483 CORPORAL, MA NILDA ARGAWANON
13484 CORPORAL, MARK JOHN TUGELIDA
13485 CORPORAL, MARY JOY TUGELIDA
13486 CORPUS, XALISSA AIRA ZITA
13487 CORPUZ, ALEXANDER ORTIZ
13488 CORPUZ, ALICE ANN SEMANERO
13489 CORPUZ, ALYSSA TIOZON
13490 CORPUZ, ANGELEE KEITH AVANZADO
13491 CORPUZ, BRYAN JAMES ANULAR
13492 CORPUZ, BRYAN LIM MADRID
13493 CORPUZ, CARLENCE BALINO
13494 CORPUZ, CHARILOU GARINO
13495 CORPUZ, CHRISTEL ISLAO
13496 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN OLI
13497 CORPUZ, CHRISTIN CARL CALIBOSO
13498 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SOPENA
13499 CORPUZ, CRISTINE JOY BALASO
13500 CORPUZ, EDGAR JR NELMIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:272 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13501 CORPUZ, ERWIN GALINGANA
13502 CORPUZ, EVA MARIE MAGBALITA
13503 CORPUZ, FLORINDA SINGSON
13504 CORPUZ, GENICA MAE DE VERA
13505 CORPUZ, GERARDO DADAG
13506 CORPUZ, GERARDO JR ANGELES
13507 CORPUZ, GRACIELLA MARELL PANOGAN
13508 CORPUZ, HANNAH MAE PABLO
13509 CORPUZ, HAZEL VI DARAUG
13510 CORPUZ, HEMSLEY BAGAEN
13511 CORPUZ, JAN DOMINIC DIEGO
13512 CORPUZ, JEAN LAURENIA
13513 CORPUZ, JENNIFER VIERNES
13514 CORPUZ, JESSICA JAMITO
13515 CORPUZ, JOSUA BALLAD
13516 CORPUZ, JOY ANN BARENG
13517 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN DE GRACIA
13518 CORPUZ, JULIO LICO
13519 CORPUZ, JUNEL PASION
13520 CORPUZ, KAREN ORTEGA
13521 CORPUZ, KAREN LEI TAMAYO
13522 CORPUZ, KIMBERLY-ANN CABATO
13523 CORPUZ, LEAH MAE VELASCO
13524 CORPUZ, LOVELYN DEL
13525 CORPUZ, LYRA MAGAOAY
13526 CORPUZ, MA KATERINE CAWAGDAN
13527 CORPUZ, MANILYN VIVAS
13528 CORPUZ, MARJORIE AGUILAR
13529 CORPUZ, MARK SOL
13530 CORPUZ, MARK JOLO ZAMORA
13531 CORPUZ, MARVIC JUNE BABATE
13532 CORPUZ, MICHAEL AQUINO
13533 CORPUZ, MICHELL MANISAN
13534 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS ANNE VARQUEZ
13535 CORPUZ, RAFAEL ANGELES
13536 CORPUZ, RENATO JR CACAO
13537 CORPUZ, RHEA JOY MARIANO
13538 CORPUZ, SARAH LOIS TELINO
13539 CORPUZ, SWEETZEL JOY ESPERANZATE
13540 CORRAL, CHARMAINE DOLOSA
13541 CORRAL, DAMARIS CUERA
13542 CORRAL, JANNETTE TEOPE
13543 CORRAL, MARILOU DAWISAN
13544 CORRAL, SARENA ROQUE
13545 CORRALES, CHARLENE BARTOLO
13546 CORRALES, KAY CEE DALIOAG
13547 CORRALES, LORIE JOY MARIZ SANCHEZ
13548 CORRE, MARRIE MAE SUMAYO
13549 CORRE, MOANA GIA ASENDIENTE
13550 CORREA, JOHN MARK SERANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:273 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13551 CORREA, RACHEL ANN NAVARRO
13552 CORREA, SHERYL ANN DUZON
13553 CORREO, CHRISTINE ANN ALVARO
13554 CORREOS, EMILY LADAGA
13555 CORREOS, JEZZA MARY LOVE SAGOSOY
13556 CORRO, IMEE GORE
13557 CORROMPIDO, LADY MELDRID DAYAGANON
13558 CORSAME, MARIA CHARISMA JAMITO
13559 CORSAME, MIKEE GRACE ACEBUCHE
13560 CORSANES, JENNIFER TAÑOLA
13561 CORSIGA, GENTE RALLOS
13562 CORSINO, MAYLYN VILLAVEZA
13563 CORTADO, JOSEPH
13564 CORTADO, UEL SOTTO
13565 CORTAS, CRISTINE MAY EVORA
13566 CORTEJOS, CATHERINE CALUMBA
13567 CORTEL, GENESIS ARPON
13568 CORTEL, GERALYN CAROLINO
13569 CORTEL, LOVELY EDEN ISARAN
13570 CORTERO, KRISTINA GABRIELLI QUITORIANO
13571 CORTERO, LILY ROSE ANNE DACILLO
13572 CORTES, CHARMAINE MARIE CANTAR
13573 CORTES, DANILO JR ZONIO
13574 CORTES, EDMAR ODONIO
13575 CORTES, GEREL MAE SABANAL
13576 CORTES, JANINE MAXIMILLAN PAGAL
13577 CORTES, JENNIFER BELLO
13578 CORTES, MARYJANE CANICULA
13579 CORTEZ, AILEEN GONZALES
13580 CORTEZ, AIRA BIANCA SAAR
13581 CORTEZ, AIRENE
13582 CORTEZ, ALGEN TORIO
13583 CORTEZ, ANDREA ROMA
13584 CORTEZ, ANGEL ROSE MAQUILAN
13585 CORTEZ, BABYLYN SIMON
13586 CORTEZ, BERNADETTE NAVAL
13587 CORTEZ, BRIAN LUIS CRUZ
13588 CORTEZ, CINDY BERNAL
13589 CORTEZ, DIVINA VILLAREAL
13590 CORTEZ, ELDJON JOSHUA TAPIA
13591 CORTEZ, ELENOR BULALACAO
13592 CORTEZ, ELOISA PANTALEON
13593 CORTEZ, ERVIN CAGUNGUN
13594 CORTEZ, ESTHER GUERRERO
13595 CORTEZ, FERDINAND FELIPE
13596 CORTEZ, FRANCIS JOY ZOMIL
13597 CORTEZ, FRITCH BOONGALING
13598 CORTEZ, GENALYN BONAN
13599 CORTEZ, GLADYS SALAZAR
13600 CORTEZ, HERNALYN ZARRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:274 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13601 CORTEZ, JERIC BARQUILLA
13602 CORTEZ, JERIEL VESTAL
13603 CORTEZ, JESUS EMMANUEL REYES
13604 CORTEZ, JEZREL GIVEN DELA CRUZ
13605 CORTEZ, JOEMAR FALOGME
13606 CORTEZ, JONNEL DOLOR
13607 CORTEZ, KATHERINE FAMERO
13608 CORTEZ, KATRINA JOYCE CRUZ
13609 CORTEZ, KENNETH YMATA
13610 CORTEZ, KEVIN ROY YMATA
13611 CORTEZ, KURT BRYAN CALINGACION
13612 CORTEZ, LOUIELA ADELANTE
13613 CORTEZ, MA JESSAMINE VALERIE CORPUZ
13614 CORTEZ, MARBILYN VILORIA
13615 CORTEZ, MARIE LIBERTEE NIEBRES
13616 CORTEZ, MARY KATHLEEN HAPATINGA
13617 CORTEZ, MELANIE PEREZ
13618 CORTEZ, MICHELLE ANNE FACUN
13619 CORTEZ, MIKHAELA POLIQUIT
13620 CORTEZ, MILA ALMONTE
13621 CORTEZ, REA BAGHUCAN
13622 CORTEZ, REGINE INTON
13623 CORTEZ, RICHARD GAMALIEL CALINGACION
13624 CORTEZ, ROGELIO JR ENRICO
13625 CORTEZ, RONADETTE BAYLON
13626 CORTEZ, RUBY ROSE VENTURA
13627 CORTEZ, SHARIE ANGELA FERNANDEZ
13628 CORTEZ, SIGRITCH LACSI
13629 CORTEZ, VEA RAE ESTEBAN
13630 CORTEZ, WHENZL MAE CUYOM
13631 CORTEZ, YEN MAYOR
13632 CORTEZA, JEROME ALFANTE
13633 CORTEZA, KRISTLE BONGALBAL
13634 CORTEZANO, EVANY ADTOON
13635 CORTIGUERRA, JAYCEL ATIENZA
13636 CORTIGUERRA, KAREN BALBACAL
13637 CORVERA, ALEJO ANIB
13638 COSAIN, SOHANIFHA DANGCAL
13639 COSARE, WARREN GRACE SEFIL
13640 COSARES, CELSO JR ALBERIO
13641 COSAS, ARNULFO MORIÑO
13642 COSEJO, JAYSOSA BELAZON
13643 COSEP, KATHERINE MECCA
13644 COSEPE, PEARL THEA PIOQUID
13645 COSGAFA, JONAFE CARCALLAS
13646 COSICO, SHERWIN MARTINEZ
13647 COSICO, WENDY MENDOZA
13648 COSIDO, JONAH LIZ PAQUERA
13649 COSIDO, MATHEW JADE CABATINGAN
13650 COSIO, JAN LANDER DAGAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:275 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13651 COSIPAG, MONETTE REMORCA
13652 COSME, DEXTER CANSINO
13653 COSME, HANNAH MELISSA DUKA
13654 COSME, PATRICIA ANNE DONASCO
13655 COSMIANO, CHERRY FER CENIZA
13656 COSON, JAMES DUSTIN SOLIS
13657 COSON, JAMIE DENISE SOLIS
13658 COSSID, RUSCHELLE LOPEZ
13659 COSTA, CHARLOTTE PEARL CAYBOT
13660 COSTA, JEFFREY COSTA
13661 COSTALES, CRISELDA QUIBAN
13662 COSTALES, JERIC TACASA
13663 COSTALES, LEIZL LORRAINE MEDRANO
13664 COSTAS, DANIEL ESPADON
13665 COSTE, DIVINE ALGEN ISIDRO
13666 COSTELLO, MEDYROSE GAMOLO
13667 COSTELO, FRANCIS VINCE ESCALANTE
13668 COSTILLAS, ALEENA GRACE ZABALA
13669 COSTILLAS, JASPER GRANT TIEMPO
13670 COSTILLAS, KARLA JANE TEOFREN
13671 COSTIMIANO, MARISSA ALMADEN
13672 COSTIMIANO, MYRA MAY
13673 COSTIN, MARY ANN BALDESCO
13674 COSTORIO, LERMA GREGAS
13675 COSTORIO, MIGUELITO ADTOON
13676 COTAMORA, ALVIN OLANA
13677 COTAYAN, JUSTIN PEPITO
13678 COTDE, GENEVA MAE BERKING
13679 COTEJO, MAE PAGARAN
13680 COTERO, MARLON TAN
13681 COTINGJO, GILBERT SITOY
13682 COTMAYA, JUJEN COHITMINGAO
13683 COTON, JINGKIE DIADOLE
13684 COTONER, JOHN KENNETH GALLENDO
13685 COTONER, KASSANDRA CZARINA RIPALDA
13686 COUTINHO, MA FERDELYN MATIC
13687 COVALLES, ANGELICA LUCI
13688 COYCOYEN, DARRY SHANE WAGEYEN
13689 COYME, LEO DAZA
13690 COYNO, PRINCESS GEE SIO
13691 COYOCA, SHENME COMPUESTO
13692 COYOCA, SHERLEN NOTARTE
13693 COZ, FLORENDA ESPALLARDO
13694 COZ, RYAN MANIMTIM
13695 CRAME, HENRY LABINE
13696 CRAMPATANTA, RIA HORTEL
13697 CRAVE, MARY GRACE SOLIVEN
13698 CREBILLO, ELJOYMAE BALMAS
13699 CREBILLO, JYRA DADULA
13700 CREBILLO, LEONESA CALUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:276 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13701 CREBILLO, LYNSAY CERNAL
13702 CREDO, CHARLEY VILL GOMITO
13703 CREDO, JESSIE JOHN CLEMEÑA
13704 CREDO, ROCHELLE BARACA
13705 CREDO, SHEILA MAY SARITA
13706 CRENCIA, JANICE MARATAS
13707 CREO, CHRISTIAN MANONDO
13708 CRESCENCIO, CATHERINE AUGUIS
13709 CRESCENCIO, DIVINA GALORIO
13710 CRESENCIO, GRACE ERIO
13711 CRESINO, CRISANTE DAMALERIO
13712 CRESPO, KHRYSSIA MAE
13713 CRESPO, LORJEAN MONDEJAR
13714 CREUS, ALVIN JAY GATCHALIAN
13715 CRIBE, TRISHA MAE BRIONES
13716 CRISALDO, NERMAH CRAUSOS
13717 CRISOSTOMO, ESPERANZA QUIAMBAO
13718 CRISOSTOMO, FRANCIS TADIOSA
13719 CRISOSTOMO, JOSH MELKISEDEC CABRERA
13720 CRISOSTOMO, JULIEBEE EMOT
13721 CRISOSTOMO, LOUIE PABLO
13722 CRISOSTOMO, SAMUEL JAY-JAY AGPALO
13723 CRISPIN, MARYLIN OSADA
13724 CRISPINO, APRIL ROSE DUMOOS
13725 CRISPINO, JESEL BUENA
13726 CRISPINO, MA LOBENELLE TABOL
13727 CRISPINO, NOREEN JOY VILLANUEVA
13728 CRISTI, RIZALYN CADAMPOG
13729 CRISTO, LORENZO JR MALICDEM
13730 CRISTO, SHANNA MARIE GLOBIO
13731 CRISTOBAL, ARVIN RAMOS
13732 CRISTOBAL, BRAYAN FRANCISCO
13733 CRISTOBAL, CRISCEL ROJAS
13734 CRISTOBAL, DALIA SUMAWAY
13735 CRISTOBAL, GENEVA GALLETES
13736 CRISTOBAL, IMIE LANCISO
13737 CRISTOBAL, JAMIE ANN ATHENA PACAY
13738 CRISTOBAL, JAYTEE ALARCON
13739 CRISTOBAL, MARIAN JADE MARTIN
13740 CRISTOBAL, PATRICK MORALES
13741 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS RUBIS
13742 CRISTOBAL, RECIE VILLANUEVA
13743 CRISTOBAL, RENALIE JANE ESPIDELLION
13744 CRISTOBAL, REYNA VHIE RUEL
13745 CRISTOBAL, ROAN DOMINIC ANG
13746 CRISTOBAL, RODNEY BARCARSE
13747 CRISTOBAL, SHERYL MAE ALVAREZ
13748 CRISTORIA, DAISY ROBLE
13749 CRISTUTA, CHARIS CHLOE CARUPO
13750 CRODUA, DONAMIE CORTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:277 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13751 CRODUA, JOVITO JR BALANSAG
13752 CRONICO, ABEGAIL AMURANTO
13753 CRONICO, ANDREI DORMETORIO
13754 CRONICO, NORWIN SEGUNDO
13755 CRUCENA, JAN HANNAH PENUS
13756 CRUCILLO, CRISTINE JOY CONSORTE
13757 CRUDA, BERNARD CAINOY
13758 CRUDA, EDEN MARIANNE MARZAN
13759 CRUDA, GERALDINE OGAO-OGAO
13760 CRUDA, LARRY BOY JR PUZON
13761 CRUDA, OGIE CORNEJO
13762 CRUDA, SAMANTHA DANNIELLE SALVADO
13763 CRUDA, WENDELL BENAVENTE
13764 CRUEL, DIANNE KATHLEEN DE LA CRUZ
13765 CRUIZ, MAYREN DE JESUS
13766 CRUSPERO, CHRISTINE JOY GUTIERREZ
13767 CRUSPERO, JESSA GEROLAGA
13768 CRUTO, JESSA JENE VALZADO
13769 CRUZ, AARON PAUL CABRERA
13770 CRUZ, ADRIENE BRUSOLA
13771 CRUZ, ALCHER ROJO
13772 CRUZ, ANGELICA GANI
13773 CRUZ, ANN PATRICE TARIN
13774 CRUZ, ANTHONY GATPANDAN
13775 CRUZ, APRILYN SORIANO
13776 CRUZ, ARJAY ABELARDO
13777 CRUZ, ARNIJANE LEONARDO
13778 CRUZ, ARSENIO JR SORIANO
13779 CRUZ, CAMILLE JOY RAMOS
13780 CRUZ, CAMILLE ROSE CRUZ
13781 CRUZ, CARL GERARD TORRES
13782 CRUZ, CHLARISE RAVEN TAGUIBAO
13783 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOY CUBACUB
13784 CRUZ, CHRISTINE
13785 CRUZ, CLAIA MAE DELA CRUZ
13786 CRUZ, CLARISSE BANGALISAN
13787 CRUZ, CLAUDINE PINEDA
13788 CRUZ, DOLLY CEBALLOS
13789 CRUZ, DOROTHY ASEJO
13790 CRUZ, EDELIZA CRUZ
13791 CRUZ, EDITHA DE LEON
13792 CRUZ, EDWARD KENNETH ROSALES
13793 CRUZ, ELLE
13794 CRUZ, FRANCESCA ALEXIE DELA CRUZ
13795 CRUZ, FRANCEZKA BERNADINE DADO
13796 CRUZ, GENEVA JOY ALFONSO
13797 CRUZ, GENEVE LORAINE DELA CRUZ
13798 CRUZ, GLENDA SALUDES
13799 CRUZ, HEIDI FAITH HIDALGO
13800 CRUZ, IDELMIRA MARELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:278 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13801 CRUZ, IRATUS GLENN ANDRES
13802 CRUZ, ISMAEL SANTOS
13803 CRUZ, IVAN HEINRICK VALDEZ
13804 CRUZ, JAEDILYN AGAPOR
13805 CRUZ, JAMES MARK LABIANO
13806 CRUZ, JANADALE MARIE GULAR
13807 CRUZ, JANE TRICIA NUÑEZ
13808 CRUZ, JANINE QUEVEDO
13809 CRUZ, JASMIN ESPINOSA
13810 CRUZ, JASMINE SAM THALIA
13811 CRUZ, JELICIA REYES
13812 CRUZ, JENELYN LIPATA
13813 CRUZ, JEROME BEA
13814 CRUZ, JESSFER JOHN ROXAS
13815 CRUZ, JESSIECA PEÑA
13816 CRUZ, JEZZERIE SALCEDO
13817 CRUZ, JOHN CARLO SALAIMA
13818 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
13819 CRUZ, JOHN ROMEL COLIAT
13820 CRUZ, JONALYN BAUTISTA
13821 CRUZ, JONELL GONZALES
13822 CRUZ, JOSEPH ESCARILLA
13823 CRUZ, JOSHUA OLORES
13824 CRUZ, JOYCE ANGELICA YAP
13825 CRUZ, JUANCHO JR DOMINGO
13826 CRUZ, JUDY ANN PERALTA
13827 CRUZ, JULIUS CABLAYAN
13828 CRUZ, KHRIZLYN MAE TIONGSON
13829 CRUZ, KRISTINE MAFFY NILO
13830 CRUZ, LAURENCE MAGAT
13831 CRUZ, LEONOR ANTONETTE SIMEON
13832 CRUZ, LILIBETH FLORES
13833 CRUZ, MA ALEXANDRA RESURRECCION
13834 CRUZ, MAIKA ELISSA VERGARA
13835 CRUZ, MARCOS SILORIO
13836 CRUZ, MARIA ALMIGTHA CRUZ
13837 CRUZ, MARIA CRIZELLE LOU MENDOZA
13838 CRUZ, MARIAH PATRICIA CABANELA
13839 CRUZ, MARIANNE ALYSSON TORRES
13840 CRUZ, MARICEL BERMIL
13841 CRUZ, MARY CRIS ESQUILLO
13842 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE DAYOT
13843 CRUZ, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
13844 CRUZ, MICAH ALEA FRANCISCO
13845 CRUZ, MICKA JEANNA TUAÑO
13846 CRUZ, MIRALYN SALMORIN
13847 CRUZ, NERLIE VILLANUEVA
13848 CRUZ, NOEMIE BIHASA
13849 CRUZ, PAOLUZ ASHER MURRAY
13850 CRUZ, PATRICIA ANN UNICE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:279 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13851 CRUZ, PHOEBE GLENNIS HERNANDEZ
13852 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT FLORES
13853 CRUZ, REGINA MANINANG
13854 CRUZ, RENELYN GALANG
13855 CRUZ, ROLAND SALAPANG
13856 CRUZ, RONALD YALUNG
13857 CRUZ, RONNIE MUSA
13858 CRUZ, ROSEMELA BAUTISTA
13859 CRUZ, SHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
13860 CRUZ, SHARON MAY QUINEZ
13861 CRUZ, SHUNTA TORREFIEL
13862 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JOY FLORES
13863 CRUZ, TERRENCE MAE DELA CRUZ
13864 CRUZ, TRISTAN LLENA
13865 CRUZ, WINAGAILLE SILVESTRE
13866 CRUZ, WINDRILYN GUTIERREZ
13867 CRUZ, ZANDREA AMOR CAISIP
13868 CRUZA, MARLYN SALES
13869 CRUZADA, JESSA HONG
13870 CRUZADA, JOCELYN MORENO
13871 CRUZADO, CLARISSE MAE SENOLOS
13872 CRUZADO, JUVYLEN DELA PEÑA
13873 CRUZADO, RACHEL MACUNAT
13874 CRUZAT, JECKA MARIE ALCALA
13875 CRUZATA, KEVIN BARCENA
13876 CRUZO, JUNRIE SAMON
13877 CU, CHRISTINE JOY BUDUAN
13878 CUA, KRISLYN FLORES
13879 CUACHIN, MARY BETH JOYCE ILANO
13880 CUADERNAL, BONNALAI QUIZAN
13881 CUADERO, MARIA LEVIE CARUANA
13882 CUADRANTE, MAYBEL CAYNAP
13883 CUADRO, DIANNE CAMILLE SUMANGID
13884 CUADRO, JENELYN BAYYA
13885 CUAHONG, CHRISTIAN LOUIE SABLAS
13886 CUAJAO, EDMUND RALPH OCAMPO
13887 CUAJAO, JANETTE ADOLFO
13888 CUAJAO, MARK GIL GO
13889 CUAJAO, ROGELYN VEÑEGAS
13890 CUALAN, KRISTEL CREL TANACIO
13891 CUALBAR, HEDELISSA ECHANIS
13892 CUALES, NOEMIE BELCHEZ
13893 CUALING, ERIKA DELA VEGA
13894 CUAMBOT, DIANE MARENELLE BASCOS
13895 CUAMBOT, RONNIELYN MASBATE
13896 CUANAN, MAY ANN ASEBOQUE
13897 CUARESMA, ARENN DWIGHT NAMOL
13898 CUARESMA, CRISEL MALAMUG
13899 CUARESMA, FAITH MARIE MANGULAB
13900 CUARESMA, JOHN ROBIN LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:280 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13901 CUARESMA, KRISTINE JOY CANUTO
13902 CUARESMA, VIVIAN VALDEZ
13903 CUARESMA, WILLINGTON SARAOS
13904 CUARIO, EMARIEL RUEDAS
13905 CUARIO, MA JENIZA DEJACTO
13906 CUARISMA, KRISTY LOVE MAGALANG
13907 CUARTELON, MAE ANN PLANOS
13908 CUARTERO, RHEA JANE LOVE CAGAMPANG
13909 CUARTERON, ANA MAUREEN ELEDIA
13910 CUARTERON, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
13911 CUARTERON, OLYFER VILLARIN
13912 CUARTEROS, CHRILIE MAE LABASTIDA
13913 CUARTEROS, HOCKFORD PETER LAUIGAN
13914 CUARTO, MARYCAR VILLABONA
13915 CUARTO, RYAN MAR DELA CRUZ
13916 CUARTOCRUZ, IZZA ANDREA LAGO
13917 CUARTOCRUZ, JOMARIE SARAD
13918 CUARTOCRUZ, PHEOBIE SHEELA VILLANUEVA
13919 CUASAY, CHERRY LAZAN
13920 CUASAY, LEONITH ALEGRIA
13921 CUASITO, MICHELLE POLCARE
13922 CUASITO, VIMARIE PETORBOS
13923 CUATERNO, RAILYN ZABALLERO
13924 CUATON, NILGEN SILVA
13925 CUATRIZ, MAURICIO JR BAUTISTA
13926 CUAYCONG, ARBETH BARCARSE
13927 CUAYSON, DANIEL VEGAFRIA
13928 CUAÑO, JANE VILLAMIN
13929 CUBACUB, CEDRIC SIMBLANTE
13930 CUBACUB, CHOPPER JR SORIANO
13931 CUBACUB, JHONLEY OPADA
13932 CUBALAN, MAE ADRELOU TABILING
13933 CUBALLES, SHERYL ERANISTA
13934 CUBANGBANG, FERDINAND SANTOS
13935 CUBANGBANG, RODOLFO JR DELA CRUZ
13936 CUBELO, CHERRY MAE AMBID
13937 CUBERO, JESSEL MAE TACHADO
13938 CUBERO, KENNY JAMES ATO
13939 CUBETA, ANTONETTE LOSBAÑOS
13940 CUBILLAN, ROWENA JASTINE DUERO
13941 CUBILLAS, MIRAFLOR RULIDA
13942 CUBILO, CHEERIE BLISS SANCHEZ
13943 CUBINAR, JONAH MAE IBAÑEZ
13944 CUBIO, ALAIN LOSLOSO
13945 CUBIO, JOERIC ROLLON
13946 CUBITA, GLOBELLE FUENTES
13947 CUBOL, JUVELYN CABANTE
13948 CUBOS, CYNTHIA RAVELA
13949 CUCHADO, CHRISTINE ANGELU RIVERA
13950 CUCHAPIN, VERNALYN TAGAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:281 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

13951 CUDAL, JESRAEL COSTUDIO
13952 CUDAL, JOHN REY ALFREDO
13953 CUDAL, SAMANTHA CARIAN
13954 CUDAL, VINA TUGADE
13955 CUDIAMAT, ELSIE DURANTE
13956 CUDIO, MELCHIE ROSE BONBON
13957 CUDLAY, VENER SAOYAO
13958 CUDLI, ELVIRA MARTIN
13959 CUELLAR, DENNIS CAPINPIN
13960 CUELLO, MONIC AUSTINE GISALAN
13961 CUELO, GENEVEVE CATALAN
13962 CUEME, JUVIE TIGBABAO
13963 CUEME, RONALD JHON RONDEZ
13964 CUENCA, JOSEPH JR LIM
13965 CUENCA, LENIE SORIANO
13966 CUENCA, NAFFI JENN ABA
13967 CUENCA, REJEAN ENERLAN
13968 CUENCO, HAYDEE SALVADOR
13969 CUENCO, NICOLE MACABANTE
13970 CUENCO, RINA MADELUSO
13971 CUENO, VINA LOPEZ
13972 CUENTA, BERNADETH QUIBUYEN
13973 CUENZA, JENINE BERDEJO
13974 CUERBO, JHO-ANN ROBLE
13975 CUERBO, REINELYN MAPAIT
13976 CUERING, MARILOU BAMUYA
13977 CUERVO, CHRISTINE JANE NOYNAY
13978 CUESTA, DANICA PENETRANTE
13979 CUESTA, ERWIN PARADO
13980 CUESTA, LEONIDA NIEVA
13981 CUESTA, MARIE JOY BALDAPAN
13982 CUETO, ARIANE JANE DE JESUS
13983 CUETO, ETHEL OSEÑA
13984 CUETO, JENIE COMIA
13985 CUETO, JESSICA LEJANO
13986 CUETO, JOHNDEL LAGAN
13987 CUETO, MARIA NESSY BASILAN
13988 CUETO, MARIFE NOCIDO
13989 CUETO, MICHELLE DOTE
13990 CUETO, SHULAMMITE DE CHAVEZ
13991 CUETO, ZHERIE MAY RONQUILLO
13992 CUEVA, ALJOHN EVANGELIO
13993 CUEVA, DIMPLE JANE MUSNI
13994 CUEVA, JAY MARCELO MAGCANTA
13995 CUEVA, JOHN HENRY
13996 CUEVA, JUDITH VILLANUEVA
13997 CUEVAS, ARIES UNTALAN
13998 CUEVAS, CARL ANGELO MENDEZ
13999 CUEVAS, DANICA SARSONAS
14000 CUEVAS, DAWEN GADER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:282 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

14001 CUEVAS, ELLAINE CAUSING
14002 CUEVAS, ELMER MAGBITANG
14003 CUEVAS, JANICE BAGNORAN
14004 CUEVAS, JEROME PAULO EBUENGA
14005 CUEVAS, JINKY SEBUC
14006 CUEVAS, JONNA JIMENO
14007 CUEVAS, JOSE JR ABAMONGA
14008 CUEVAS, JOYCE CEAZAR MORANTE
14009 CUEVAS, KARYL ANN NATIVIDAD
14010 CUEVAS, KATE ANGELA TANDAYAG
14011 CUEVAS, KRIZZA VERONICA ROSALES
14012 CUEVAS, MICHAEL
14013 CUEVAS, PEARLYN ENRIJO
14014 CUEVAS, WELLA ANA BIE
14015 CUEVILLAS, GLAIZA MENDOZA
14016 CUID, NORIE MEL VIDAD
14017 CUISON, ADILAINE NEGRETE
14018 CUISON, AILYN BARBA
14019 CUISON, ARMAN JHAYDE SANTOS
14020 CUISON, CHRISTOPER DAN ALEJANDRE
14021 CUISON, MARIA JESECA DIAZ
14022 CUISON, SHEILA DISPO
14023 CUIZON, AIREEN AN JOPIA
14024 CUIZON, AIZA SALINGAY
14025 CUIZON, ALBIEGYL BEJANO
14026 CUIZON, ANCEL GRACE FEGOROA
14027 CUIZON, BRYAN RALPH MANIO
14028 CUIZON, CHARITY DUEÑAS
14029 CUIZON, CLAYD TORCULAS
14030 CUIZON, ELBERT CYRIL REGIS
14031 CUIZON, HAROLD SAPALLIDA
14032 CUIZON, JADE MARK RUELO
14033 CUIZON, JEAKEN CADAVOS
14034 CUIZON, JENNY JOY BUMAGAT
14035 CUIZON, JESMAY LORONA
14036 CUIZON, JOANNA MENDOZA
14037 CUIZON, JUANITO JR DIZOR
14038 CUIZON, KENNETH JOHN GORRE
14039 CUIZON, MA CHIN LABAO
14040 CUIZON, RHEA MAE SAMAS
14041 CUIZON, ROLITO TEJADA
14042 CUIZON, ROSE MARIE ESCUYOS
14043 CUIZON, SHEENA MAE RAMIREZ
14044 CULABA, JOHN RAY CASAMAYOR
14045 CULABAN, ALBERT ASIS
14046 CULABAN, ANGEL LAGONOY
14047 CULABAN, NHOLELYN GARCIA
14048 CULAJARA, ALVIN BARING
14049 CULALA, ROMNEY VOLTAIRE MANIO
14050 CULALA, ROXANE ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:283 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

14051 CULALABE, JENNY MAE QUERUBIN
14052 CULANAG, CARMEL JANE FERNANDEZ
14053 CULANAG, MARY JOY OMAY
14054 CULANAG, SHEILA MAGLINAO
14055 CULANCULAN, DIANNE ROSS PATANGAN
14056 CULANGO, JOSETTE JAUOD
14057 CULAS, MARIETTA DIORICO
14058 CULAS, SHEILA MAE LANDRETO
14059 CULASING, KATLYN GRACE TABLIT
14060 CULAWAY, SAINARA VELASCO
14061 CULI, JERAMAE JUDE TANILON
14062 CULI, KRISHNA JANE ZAMORA
14063 CULILI, LYLA GUPO
14064 CULLA, JENNYLYN MARACE
14065 CULLAPOY, MICHELLE DE JESUS
14066 CULMATAN, NORHATA BALUMOL
14067 CULTURA, JOHN FRANCIS SALUD
14068 CULTURA, JOHN PATRICK SOLOMON
14069 CULTURA, SHARI ANN GARCIA
14070 CUMAHLING, MELODY HABILING
14071 CUMALING, ERRICK LLEVADO
14072 CUMAWAS, REGIE RICA
14073 CUMAYAS, JAMES ANTHONY OLIVAR
14074 CUMIGAD, ALEJANDRO ANINGAT
14075 CUMIGAD, ROSALYN LOMEDA
14076 CUMIGAD, TRACY ANN TAN
14077 CUMPA, JOVELYN VISTO
14078 CUMPIO, GERMAINE ALVAREZ
14079 CUNA, KLYYD ANTONIO
14080 CUNAG, CHRISTINE ULITIN
14081 CUNAG, RONETTE MARASIGAN
14082 CUNAHAP, KERT JOHN TULMO
14083 CUNAN, MARNELLI PALO
14084 CUNANAN, ABIGAIL GONZALES
14085 CUNANAN, AIRA SIGRIED ROSIOS
14086 CUNANAN, ALBERT MAGDAY
14087 CUNANAN, ALMIRA BAUTISTA
14088 CUNANAN, ANNA MARIE SELPA
14089 CUNANAN, ANNJENET MANUEL
14090 CUNANAN, ANTONETTE MERCADO
14091 CUNANAN, BABY LYN BRILLANTE
14092 CUNANAN, BARNIE GALANG
14093 CUNANAN, DORICE LOPEZ
14094 CUNANAN, EHD-MALYN ACOSTA
14095 CUNANAN, JAY R TRIA
14096 CUNANAN, JEMAE OCAMPO
14097 CUNANAN, JENYLYN DE OCAMPO
14098 CUNANAN, LADY ANNE PANGILINAN
14099 CUNANAN, LOURDES BARQUIN
14100 CUNANAN, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:284 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

14101 CUNANAN, NELISSA DELA CRUZ
14102 CUNANAN, NIKKIE CAMILLE OLARTE
14103 CUNANAN, RIZZA MACAHIYA
14104 CUNANAN, ROSALEN MARQUEZ
14105 CUNANAN, ROSALIE PUNSALAN
14106 CUNANAN, RUFFA JANE MALIGANG
14107 CUNANAN, SHIRLEY SIMON
14108 CUNTAPAY, ALDRIN VELASCO
14109 CUNTAPAY, JAYLORD SAMOY
14110 CUNTAPAY, JOY ANGELY GATDULA
14111 CUNTAPAY, MICHELLE VEGA
14112 CUNTAPAY, MONIQUE PANGAN
14113 CUNTAPAY, MYRA JOY TURINGAN
14114 CUPAG, DONAH GRACE PAYAGEN
14115 CUPASAN, CRISTINA BUYUCCAN
14116 CUPIDO, MARY GRACE TURLA
14117 CUPO, EDALYN BARTOLAY
14118 CURA, JANET AUSTRIA
14119 CURA, JESSA FAITH MALAPAD
14120 CURA, SHARMINE CARLA UMACLAP
14121 CURADA, CHAYEL CHEN BENGUILLO
14122 CURALDE, JANINA FUMERO
14123 CURAMBAO, CELDY LOU SENUGBUHAN
14124 CURAMENG, SARAH JANE COMBOY
14125 CURAMING, VANESSA GLORIA PIZON
14126 CURAMPEZ, MHEL-ANNE ARIOLA
14127 CURAN, ANGELICA AYOP
14128 CURATIVO, CYREE MARIE PURISIMA
14129 CURATO, MAY APARENTE
14130 CURAY, JESSIE ROSE GUIOGUIO
14131 CURAYAG, BIBEJEN DANILA
14132 CURAZA, DEODITO JR CABEBE
14133 CUREG, CATHERINE GUMARU
14134 CUREG, CRISTY MAE AVENILLA
14135 CURIA, CARIZZA BAKYO
14136 CURIA, NOWELYNNE JOY MORFE
14137 CURIBA, BRIAN ZHON MIJARES
14138 CURIOSO, MARIA LEONORA PADUA
14139 CURIOSO, MIEJE ROSE SANGGONAY
14140 CURSAT, MARK JOHN PACO
14141 CUSAY, QUEENIE VIGO
14142 CUSI, KRISTINE GARCIA
14143 CUSI, ROSEMARIE FALCULAN
14144 CUSIPAG, ADONIS NAQUILAN
14145 CUSIPAG, JESSALYNE DELA CRUZ
14146 CUSO, JUDY ANN SUMALPONG
14147 CUSTODIO, CHRISTELLE UMALI
14148 CUSTODIO, CHRISTITO JOYCE VERUNQUE
14149 CUSTODIO, CORINNE ENA FLORES
14150 CUSTODIO, DARYL ROMBAOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:285 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

14151 CUSTODIO, ELLAINE SEVILLANO
14152 CUSTODIO, HEHERSON CASIDO
14153 CUSTODIO, HYACINTH RAMIREZ
14154 CUSTODIO, JEFFREY BEDUYA
14155 CUSTODIO, JOAN MARIE PANALIGAN
14156 CUSTODIO, JOEL CARLO DE GUZMAN
14157 CUSTODIO, JONADEL DE GUZMAN
14158 CUSTODIO, KRISTEL REY
14159 CUSTODIO, LOU ALDOUS MACANDILI
14160 CUSTODIO, MA FRANCESCA LAUREEN COLLANTES
14161 CUSTODIO, MA LOURDES PALCON
14162 CUSTODIO, MARGIELES ALIMAS
14163 CUSTODIO, MARK HAROLD DE LEON
14164 CUSTODIO, MARLON DOMINIQUE BASILIO
14165 CUSTODIO, MICHELLE TORRELLA
14166 CUSTODIO, PRINCESS JOY BACCAY
14167 CUSTODIO, RONILYN CALOT
14168 CUSTODIO, RUBY JANE MACAN
14169 CUSTODIO, SEAN ASHLEY ADAN
14170 CUSTODIO, SIMON NIEL CABANILLA
14171 CUSTODIO, TISZA CRUZ
14172 CUSTOSA, AINA AYANAN
14173 CUTAMORA, CAEZAR IAN VICENTE
14174 CUTAMORA, JOVE MARIE RAPAS
14175 CUTANDA, CHARESSE ANN NARSICO
14176 CUTANDA, DONNA LIZA DIESTRO
14177 CUTANDA, LAILA ANFONE
14178 CUTARAN, CELINE LIMON
14179 CUTARAN, CHRISTINE AUTOR
14180 CUTARAN, JHOANNA ROSE TIMBREZA
14181 CUTARAN, LORENA NOGALES
14182 CUTARAN, MARK ERROL ELLORIMO
14183 CUTARAN, RISSA MAY ALIJAY
14184 CUTAY, JULIAZA TANAWAN
14185 CUTCHADO, JONALYN BAUZON
14186 CUTCHON, JAMIE LYN MALIWAT
14187 CUTIG, ABEGAIL MACASING
14188 CUTILLAS, GERARD NEY CURAY
14189 CUYA, JOSEPHINE COCHING
14190 CUYA, JUDYANNE RIOVEROS
14191 CUYA, LOUIE ROSE CAISIP
14192 CUYAG, JULIE QUILAQUIL
14193 CUYAM, LUCELY LINGO
14194 CUYASEN, SAZELYN DULNUAN
14195 CUYONG, GLEPHANIE MEI IPANAG
14196 CUYONG, TIMOTHY
14197 CUYOS, JIREH GUILLEN
14198 CUYOS, RICHILLE BURASCA
14199 CUZ, LANIE BASMAYOR
14200 CUZON, JAN FAITH BATILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:286 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

14201 CUZZAMU, ALMIRA JOY PONCE
14202 CYPRES, JOHANNA ROSE ROARING

Inspirational message

For the word of God is alive and active. Sharper than any double-edged sword, it penetrates even to dividing soul and spirit, joints and marrow; it judges the thoughts and attitudes of the heart.
Hebrews 4:12

resultslet.com is the #1 source of information about September 2017 LET Results.

No comments:

Post a Comment