Saturday, October 21, 2017

September 2017 LET Results G - Secondary Level

G surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017

20827 GA, JULIE ANN DAPAR
20828 GA-AS, JOED LIMBAG
20829 GA-AS, JUDESSA ORACION
20830 GA-AS, MARY ANN PILONGGO
20831 GA-AS, MAUREEN MAE SOQUIÑO
20832 GAA, DANAH CONANAN
20833 GAAN, MARY ROSE DAGANSINO
20834 GAAYON, MARJOLYN CAMADDO
20835 GABA, CHIN FAITH ASTUDILLO
20836 GABAD, JALEA CAMO
20837 GABALDON, NELIA GARRATA
20838 GABALES, CLAUDINE BUTALAN
20839 GABALES, HIYASMIN ORTIZA
20840 GABALES, MARIJUNE CAGBAY
20841 GABALLO, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA
20842 GABAN, RENALYN CELESTE
20843 GABANE, JOMARIE ANNA ALIMAN
20844 GABANES, RAYHAM AARON MARQUEZ
20845 GABANI, SHERILLE DE GUZMAN
20846 GABANO, CARLO CEASAR DINO
20847 GABAON, CRISTINE LIM
20848 GABAON, ROSE CAMILLE CLEOPE
20849 GABAR, NORONISA BALONO
20850 GABAS, ANGEL QUINNE GELORYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:419 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

20851 GABAS, CHRISTIAN JAKE ABUSO
20852 GABAS, FLORAMIE PERALTA
20853 GABASA, CHERRIE MAE PAÑER
20854 GABAT, ROSELYN VALENZUELA
20855 GABATO, JOEANA DORMENTES
20856 GABATO, MARLON IGNACIO
20857 GABATO, NELROSE BAYNO
20858 GABATO, NICHOLAS JR PANCHO
20859 GABATO, RONIFE IGNACIO
20860 GABAWA, JENNY DOGANDO
20861 GABAY, ANGELIKA JOYCE CUDIA
20862 GABAYA, CHRISTIAN MAR TIWO
20863 GABAYA, RIZA MADOLIN
20864 GABAYAN, KAYZELLE MAE
20865 GABAYNO, JESSA MAE GOMBOC
20866 GABAYNO, MERIAM AMAR
20867 GABAYOYO, JOVINNY MUYA
20868 GABE, KIMBERLY BASAEN
20869 GABELANGOSO, JEZIEL ANN FLAVIANO
20870 GABERTAN, MERCEDES GUILLERMO
20871 GABIA, JUDITH CUASAY
20872 GABIA, PAUL JOHN ESPAÑOL
20873 GABIANA, CRISTINE RESCO
20874 GABICA, ANGELIQUE MAYOLA
20875 GABICA, LEAH AMOR ABAYON
20876 GABIETA, JUNGITTE LOMIBAO
20877 GABIJAN, METHYL JEAN ROSOS
20878 GABILAGON, MICHELLE TAN
20879 GABIN, LEIZEL BORONDING
20880 GABINETE, CHERRIE MAE RADOC
20881 GABINETE, JOHN CLINT FALCUNAYA
20882 GABINETE, MARLJAHNIE GAITAN
20883 GABIONZA, ESTHER VIRRA MAE MABULAY
20884 GABISAN, HANNIE ROSE ANN MERIÑO
20885 GABISAY, CHARISS CUIZON
20886 GABISAY, RICHELLE RIZON
20887 GABITAN, KAREN BUCHA
20888 GABITANAN, MARY GRACE CALLO
20889 GABITO, JACKYLYN ALBERTO
20890 GABITO, JUDITH ESPINOLA
20891 GABITO, MARIEL PAGATPAT
20892 GABLINES, RITCHEL PUTIAN
20893 GABO, BRIGHETTE ALEJOS
20894 GABO, JOVELYN MACA
20895 GABO, LENEL CASTILLO
20896 GABON, GRACE BACAYCAY
20897 GABON, JENNIE FLORES
20898 GABOR, EDLYN MAGNO
20899 GABOR, JOSEPHINE MATARONG
20900 GABOS, ABEGAIL OLAVIDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:420 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

20901 GABOTERO, JULIET GAROPEL
20902 GABOTERO, LIEZELLE MORTEL
20903 GABOTERO, YELAINNE CUYA
20904 GABOY, CARMINA JACINTO
20905 GABREZA, DEXTER AGOL
20906 GABREZA, IVY CABUNOC
20907 GABRIEL, ABEGAIL ROMASANTA
20908 GABRIEL, ARESLYN ALONZO
20909 GABRIEL, CAMILLE VENICE PONCARDAS
20910 GABRIEL, CLAIRE LAGUISAN
20911 GABRIEL, CONRADO JR DACON
20912 GABRIEL, DESIREE ABAD
20913 GABRIEL, DESIREE JANE ARADA
20914 GABRIEL, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZ
20915 GABRIEL, DOMINADOR ILINGAN
20916 GABRIEL, FERDINAND JR VIANZON
20917 GABRIEL, JEAN VERLYN SENTECIERA
20918 GABRIEL, JOAN BURGOS
20919 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE NEMIS
20920 GABRIEL, JOSEPHINE VELAYO
20921 GABRIEL, KYLE DIANNE MECERO
20922 GABRIEL, LYNFA ROSUENA
20923 GABRIEL, MARICRIS JULIAN
20924 GABRIEL, MARIELLE SANTOS
20925 GABRIEL, MARLA PARALLAG
20926 GABRIEL, MAURINE PRADO
20927 GABRIEL, MYRA YAP
20928 GABRIEL, RODALYN ALQUISOLA
20929 GABRIEL, RONNEL TIMPLE
20930 GABRIEL, ROSANNA MULLET
20931 GABRIEL, SHEILA BERMUNDO
20932 GABRIEL, VINCENT EPHRAIM DE VERA
20933 GABRIEL, WILLIAM GALLARDO
20934 GABRILLO, MARK EXEKIEL CONTRERAS
20935 GABRINO, STEPHANIE PELARIJA
20936 GABRIOLA, JENNIFER ODQUIN
20937 GABUA, AILENE APGAO
20938 GABUA, DYESEBEL VIGONTE
20939 GABUAT, MA RHODORA ALONZO
20940 GABUAT, PRINCESS JOY ESTABILLO
20941 GABUC, HERBERT MONTERO
20942 GABUCAN, CHERYL VILLALBA
20943 GABUDAO, IVY GAMIDO
20944 GABUDAO, LOVE LYNNE PRELLIGERA
20945 GABULAN, LYNDON TUPI
20946 GABULE, RIZA CALAMBA
20947 GABULE, SHERWIN PUERTULLANO
20948 GABUMPA, ANTHONY BACULBAS
20949 GABUNADA, JEROME CATUDIO
20950 GABUNILAS, ALDRIN ETANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:421 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

20951 GABURNO, LOVELY FAITH CUTAD
20952 GABUTERO, SHERWIN CARLO ALEGA
20953 GABUYA, ANGELO PADILLA
20954 GABUYA, BEVERLY PUDUCAY
20955 GABUYA, LEAH BINABAE
20956 GABUYA, NYCKIE POLICARPIO
20957 GABUYA, TYRONE YBARRITA
20958 GABUYO, ARA JOY PINOHERMOSO
20959 GABUYO, JOHN DEO GIBA
20960 GABUYO, REDEN NUEZ
20961 GACA, RUDYCARR GAMBOL
20962 GACAD, NOIME LAROYA
20963 GACASAN, STELLA MARIS BATOON
20964 GACAYAN, SARAH MAE MONCADO
20965 GACER, SHEENA FEDERIS
20966 GACES, MARK JOSEPH TABADAY
20967 GACHO, ANNA MAY HOBRERO
20968 GACHO, JAYSON FLORES
20969 GACHO, XHANDER KHAN ESTEMADA
20970 GACIAS, JAYPEE HERNANDEZ
20971 GACIAS, RENZI MARR VALDEZ
20972 GACILO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
20973 GACILO, PATRICK CERVAS
20974 GACIS, KRISHA MAE SARVIDA
20975 GACITA, ARBEL ACERO
20976 GACITA, DAISY MAE LIM-IT
20977 GACO, JACKELYN LOPEZ
20978 GACO, MERRY JOY CARITAN
20979 GACOSTA, AIRENE DELANTAR
20980 GACOSTA, GISSELLE COSTOY
20981 GACOSTA, MA LORINA PIACEDAD
20982 GACOSTA, MEA GEALONE
20983 GACOT, CLAUDINE CABANAG
20984 GACULA, AGNES DIANE RICO
20985 GACUMA, MARY ROSE NABONG
20986 GACUMA, PRINCES RIVERA
20987 GACUMO, RAQUEL JANE SHOOK
20988 GACUSAN, ANALIZA GALIMBA
20989 GACUSAN, CATHERINE CUSTODIO
20990 GACUSAN, ERIC RAQUEL
20991 GACUSAN, JESSA MAE REYES
20992 GACUSAN, PAULENE GALIMBA
20993 GACUSANA, ALFRED JAMES APILADO
20994 GACUSANA, MARK KENNETH LABUAC
20995 GACUTNO, STEPHEN CARDOSO
20996 GACUYA, APRIL MISOLA
20997 GAD, BERNADETH ROMAWAC
20998 GADALLO, RESELLE PADUA
20999 GADAT, ERICKA JAN SORNILLO
21000 GADAYOS, TREXYBELLE VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:422 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21001 GADDI, JANET CABALLES
21002 GADDI, KATRINA MUÑOZ
21003 GADDI, RUSTY CHARLES MACASUSI
21004 GADE, SHERYL BAGASIN
21005 GADI, MARCELO JR MONEBA
21006 GADIA, JASON JACOB JAY MANLAPAZ
21007 GADIANA, GAYBE DELEÑA
21008 GADIANE, JOHN MYRON BERNAL
21009 GADIANO, JANICE PALAO
21010 GADIANO, JOEL REY GODES
21011 GADIANO, RAYJENE AROMBO
21012 GADIN, MARIO JR AZURES
21013 GADINGAN, JHONNIE MHAR ASPA
21014 GADITANO, EDWARD CELOZA
21015 GADNANAN, ROGIE AGUILAR
21016 GADO, CASELYN FADEROG
21017 GADO, DONNA ROSE SUAREZ
21018 GADO, JENNY JUMADAY
21019 GADO, QUENIE JAIME
21020 GADON, ALDRIN CAWALING
21021 GADON, CHRISTINE DELA TORRE
21022 GADON, MELODY DACALLOS
21023 GADON, ROWENA MERO
21024 GADOR, CYGIE ESPINA
21025 GADORES, JEROME PINGET
21026 GADOT, JANICE BONGHANOY
21027 GADOT, MARICAR ABAY
21028 GAELA, NERISSA JASPEO
21029 GAER, MARRAH SHANE ELUSFA
21030 GAFA, AIZA ATLUBOLAN
21031 GAFATE, IRISH ARNIEGO
21032 GAFFUD, GEMMA BACANI
21033 GAGAN, LERMA SIMBULAN
21034 GAGARIN, JUDY AGUSTIN
21035 GAGARIN, MARVIN RAGSAC
21036 GAGATAN, ANATALIO JR COMON
21037 GAGNAO, JOEMAR ATENDER
21038 GAGNO, CHRISTIAN LOVE DAROY
21039 GAHITON, JUNILIN JUMAWAN
21040 GAID, NIRLANDA VENTURA
21041 GAISEN, BABYLYN DIOTELES
21042 GAITAN, KRISTINE ZASPA
21043 GAJERO, LEO MAIGUE
21044 GAJETE, MARY JINCKEY PANTONIAL
21045 GAJETE, VENUS GUILLERGAN
21046 GAJETO, ARJUNE TADEQUE
21047 GAJETO, SHEIN MAGON
21048 GAJILOMO, ARAH ELLOREG
21049 GAJO, CHERRY HYM PALAWAN
21050 GAJO, NERISA FREMISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:423 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21051 GAJO, PAMELA FRANDO
21052 GAJO, RAZEL ORENCE
21053 GAJONERA, JULIUS PATURAY
21054 GAJOSTA, JOHN ARIAN RECOPELACION
21055 GAJUDO, SHERYL GUIRALDO
21056 GAJUTOS, KAREN DESOLOC
21057 GAKO, ANNABELLE RECILLA
21058 GALA, PLINKY MORALES
21059 GALABO, CHRISTLER
21060 GALACHICO, MARY ROSE CUNANAN
21061 GALAG, ANGELICA PILLE
21062 GALAGPAT, KERTH MACAYA
21063 GALAMITON, JULIA TANTE
21064 GALAMITON, LYRAHLYN RANOLO
21065 GALAN, BEVERLINE RODRIGUEZ
21066 GALAN, BLESSED HOPE JABONETE
21067 GALAN, KRISTINE MANALUS
21068 GALAN, REYMEL FELIZARIO
21069 GALANG, ALBERT SANTIAGO
21070 GALANG, ANDRIE VALMEO
21071 GALANG, ANGELICA GONZALES
21072 GALANG, ANTONY JOHN SIMBULAN
21073 GALANG, CAROLINE AGAPITO
21074 GALANG, CATHERINE GLOMAR
21075 GALANG, CHATERLY ANN SICAT
21076 GALANG, ERIC JOHN MENDOZA
21077 GALANG, ERWIN LAYCO
21078 GALANG, FRANCHETTE CARLOS
21079 GALANG, GIORGINA ALIH LADONGA
21080 GALANG, JEAN MOLINA
21081 GALANG, JEMIMA PANGILINAN
21082 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE DOMINGO
21083 GALANG, JOHN PEPE SORIANO
21084 GALANG, JOHN RENUS FERRERAS
21085 GALANG, JONALD ONG
21086 GALANG, JONAS SOLIMAN
21087 GALANG, KATHLENE OCA
21088 GALANG, KEITH JEROME BACSAN
21089 GALANG, KIMBERLY JOY PACSON
21090 GALANG, LIEZEL QUITO
21091 GALANG, LIEZL AVENIDO
21092 GALANG, MA THERESA GINA TANGAN
21093 GALANG, MARCHIE ROMERO
21094 GALANG, MARIA TIARA FATIMA FELIX
21095 GALANG, MARIZ LIEZEL BAYANI
21096 GALANG, MARY KRIS BOSTON
21097 GALANG, SARAH JOY GONZALES
21098 GALANGUE, REA ANN VALDERAMA
21099 GALANIDA, JILLROSS OPEÑA
21100 GALANO, EMERSON MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:424 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21101 GALANO, JASMIN SOTO
21102 GALANO, JESSICA CABALAN
21103 GALANO, JOHN DAVE MAGLASANG
21104 GALANO, JOHN JOEL SILVERIO
21105 GALANO, LEVY JOHN DE CASTRO
21106 GALANO, NOEMI CABBAB
21107 GALANO, RICHARD JACINTO
21108 GALANTO, DREXEL JADE CHIN
21109 GALANTO, MARIA TERESA MALANGLE
21110 GALANZA, EDITHA SOMOOC
21111 GALANZA, ROCHELLE BACULANLAN
21112 GALAO, MARK CHRISTIAN RAMOS
21113 GALAPATE, ESTHER GRANADO
21114 GALAPATI, JOANE DUMRIQUE
21115 GALAPIN, DZ JANE HABAÑA
21116 GALAPON, ALZEN SAGUILLA
21117 GALAPON, CHERRY ANN ANDRES
21118 GALAPON, CRYSTAL JOY AEPOLE CASPILLO
21119 GALAPON, EDUARDO III RADAM
21120 GALAPON, IRENE MALABAD
21121 GALAPON, MARK JULIUS MAXIMO
21122 GALAPON, NOEL PASCUA
21123 GALARDE, ANGELO HAGADA
21124 GALARDE, MICHELLE MARGARETHA MILCA
21125 GALARIO, DIANA JANE BALHON
21126 GALARIO, JEIZELLE VARGAS
21127 GALARION, JOBELLE HERMOSA
21128 GALAROSA, ELLEN FAINZA
21129 GALAROSA, MARY JOYCE MERCADO
21130 GALARPE, CHRISTINE AMARILLA
21131 GALARPE, JOHN KERWIN MACASINAG
21132 GALASINAO, ELVIS JR ANTOLIN
21133 GALASINAO, MYLENE GABRIEL
21134 GALAT, MARIAN JOY ALARZAR
21135 GALAURA, CHUCHIE PEÑAS
21136 GALAY, DOMIE ANNE ORDINARIA
21137 GALAY, JUSTINE PISIGAN
21138 GALAY, ZOREN CARAGAN
21139 GALBAN, MELCHOR GALLEGO
21140 GALBANO, HAROLD
21141 GALBON, RASHEMA HUSSAIN
21142 GALCERAN, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ
21143 GALCON, AILEEN VILOG
21144 GALDO, ASHLEY SHERYLYN TUBALLA
21145 GALE, CHERRY AN COCAMAS
21146 GALE, MARYMAR MAGQUILAT
21147 GALEA, FILNA GLORY KHAN BERNARDINO
21148 GALEDO, SHEENA MARIE BOMBAY
21149 GALELA, RONEL QUIZADA
21150 GALENDEZ, JEFFRY JOHN JANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:425 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21151 GALENSING, ASRIA PUNTONGAN
21152 GALEON, FRANCIS MARK VISTO
21153 GALEOS, PETER PAUL CADORNA
21154 GALERA, BRYAN PAUL LENGSET
21155 GALERA, JETIENNE BUCOL
21156 GALERA, LEA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
21157 GALERA, MARY ANN ACUYONG
21158 GALES, DAVE BEQUILLA
21159 GALES, GRESCILDA ACAR
21160 GALES, JENELYN CUARTEROS
21161 GALES, KEVIN SUMALINOG
21162 GALES, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
21163 GALEZA, CYRA MAE
21164 GALFO, MAE ANTONETTE AMANTE
21165 GALGO, MERNEL GALAPIN
21166 GALI, KHERYLL HEARTLEEN CALLANGA
21167 GALI, ROWENA DE QUINTOY
21168 GALI, SANDRA HORTIZUELA
21169 GALIAS, JOEANN ENIVA
21170 GALIBO, GENER LACABA
21171 GALIBO, GLENDA LACABA
21172 GALICHA, KATRINA PABINES
21173 GALICIA, ALIEZA MARIE MALABON
21174 GALICIA, CHRISTIANA JANE
21175 GALICIA, DIANNE ORPILLA
21176 GALICIA, EUNICE PARCIA
21177 GALICIA, IVAN CELESTIAL
21178 GALICIA, IVY LANGURAYAN
21179 GALICIA, JAY-ANN MILLAN
21180 GALICIA, JEFFREY OLIQUINO
21181 GALICIA, JENNY GALAMGAM
21182 GALICIA, LORNA PERONA
21183 GALICIA, MA THERESA PAJA
21184 GALICIA, MARIGOLD MALLARE
21185 GALICIA, RANNY ROSE FONTAMILLAS
21186 GALICIA, RYAN ANGELO BALMORES
21187 GALIDO, GERBY SEGOVIA
21188 GALIDO, JINA SAMILLANO
21189 GALIDO, JOCELYN BALASE
21190 GALIDO, MARY ANN VIRTUDAZO
21191 GALIDO, NELMA JOY TABUENA
21192 GALIGAO, ELIE JOY HONRADA
21193 GALIGAO, MARY CHERRY ALLECER
21194 GALIGAO, SHIELA MAE LACSON
21195 GALILA, IVAN CONDE
21196 GALILI, MARIETTA BARADE
21197 GALIMBA, JESSA POLITICO
21198 GALINATO, JOY BADUA
21199 GALINATO, ROSELYN MANSEGUIAO
21200 GALINDEZ, JUDITH FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:426 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21201 GALINDEZ, NEL JOHN ALVER RICARDO
21202 GALINDEZ, ROSABIC PIMENTEL
21203 GALINDEZ, SACRE JOSEPH PEREZ
21204 GALINDO, ARMAN OLA
21205 GALINDO, BENJAMIN ANANG
21206 GALINDO, CHARLANE MATELDO
21207 GALINDO, JESSIE NUGAS
21208 GALINDO, JINKIE MAE VALENCIA
21209 GALINDO, RICHEL CORTEZ
21210 GALING, MANUEL VALENZUELA
21211 GALINGAN, ELVIRA FARAO-AS
21212 GALINO, ERICA MAE ASUNCION
21213 GALINO, IVY NISPEROS
21214 GALIPOSO, LAURA BUTAD
21215 GALISTRE, VANESSA COLOMA
21216 GALIT, JERRY DULA
21217 GALIT, RENALYN TIBERIO
21218 GALIVO, ELMER DELA CRUZ
21219 GALLA, LINA INGO
21220 GALLAGHER, JO-ANN REYMAN
21221 GALLAMORA, MARICRIS GETALADO
21222 GALLANO, CRISHA DUCA
21223 GALLANO, GIL INSOY
21224 GALLANO, JAKE LEYNES
21225 GALLANO, JAYSON NATABIO
21226 GALLANO, JHIEZA LIBRADILLA
21227 GALLANONGO, RIZA DELA ROSA
21228 GALLAR, KEZIAH CEBALLOS
21229 GALLARDES, APRIL ZARAH TENAZAS
21230 GALLARDO, ANNAMARIE CONCEPCION
21231 GALLARDO, ARCHIEL FERRAREN
21232 GALLARDO, BOBBY BALMES
21233 GALLARDO, CAMILE RAMOS
21234 GALLARDO, CARLISLE BUENO
21235 GALLARDO, DANREB LIBAN
21236 GALLARDO, DELFIN JR JULIAN
21237 GALLARDO, ERWIN SAGARIO
21238 GALLARDO, EUNICE TABAMO
21239 GALLARDO, GENEVEVE
21240 GALLARDO, JEFFREY GONZALES
21241 GALLARDO, JUVEN LEQUIN
21242 GALLARDO, MARY ROSE ESIMOS
21243 GALLARDO, MAVETTE BERTILLO
21244 GALLARDO, NOREEN LINGA
21245 GALLARDO, RENIEL RENZ CABUSCABUS
21246 GALLARDO, RHEA ANGELA JAPITANA
21247 GALLARDO, RHOCES JOY ROPANIANA
21248 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN COSME
21249 GALLARDO, SHELLA MAY FELIZARDO
21250 GALLARDO, SOFIA MARIE AVENIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:427 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21251 GALLARIN, KAREN JOY ANDIR
21252 GALLARON, JOVELYN SALARDA
21253 GALLASA, MARY ANN TRESPECIO
21254 GALLAWAN, NHYL KEENE DE RAMA
21255 GALLAZA, SHELLA MAE GASIS
21256 GALLEGA, MIRASOL CAGASAN
21257 GALLEGO, DERRICK TENIZO
21258 GALLEGO, DORIS DEESNY DAGAN
21259 GALLEGO, EDVEL GRACE ALPUERTO
21260 GALLEGO, ELLA MAE TULAYLAY
21261 GALLEGO, JENELYN PEREZ
21262 GALLEGO, JENSEL PANIZALES
21263 GALLEGO, JOEL VARGAS
21264 GALLEGO, LADY IMEE PELONIO
21265 GALLEGO, LOVELY BALANO
21266 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE DAOG
21267 GALLEGO, NINIA FUALO
21268 GALLEGO, PAUL VINCENT MEDALLO
21269 GALLEGOS, IVY TALADRO
21270 GALLEGOS, RAYMOND CALANDA
21271 GALLEGUEZ, SUSIELYN JACOB
21272 GALLENERO, BERNIDO IGCALINOS
21273 GALLENERO, DIANECA REPOLLO
21274 GALLENERO, KLEEFER JOY VILLANO
21275 GALLENERO, LESLIE SECAFERO
21276 GALLENO, JUDY ANN ALBALADIJO
21277 GALLENTES, MARLYN GALABO
21278 GALLENTES, ROSEMARIE MAGHANOY
21279 GALLEON, ARDYN PAUL SUMAOANG
21280 GALLEPOSO, JOAN PANTOJA
21281 GALLERMO, DIANE ALIMAN-GO
21282 GALLERO, JOSHUA JAMILA
21283 GALLETA, HANNA LENE FORTUNATO
21284 GALLETA, MICHELLE CAÑETE
21285 GALLETA, RONALD MERENCIANO
21286 GALLETO, CATHYFEI CRISOSTOMO
21287 GALLETO, JESUS SELIBIO
21288 GALLETO, MERLYN ANTONIO
21289 GALLIBU, TIBURCIO CONAG
21290 GALLINDO, RENALYN HERMAC
21291 GALLITO, JULIE WENDY IRIARTE
21292 GALLO, EMERSON ARCALA
21293 GALLO, GAY ANN IDOLOG
21294 GALLO, JENY SAGORIO
21295 GALLO, LIEZL ALDEA
21296 GALLO, LORY BASTERO
21297 GALLO, MARIBEL CAMINTOY
21298 GALLO, RACHEL GENITE
21299 GALLO, RAYMART BAYLEN
21300 GALLO, RIZELLE ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:428 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21301 GALLO, SHEANA MAGBANUA
21302 GALLOGO, JUANNE MARIE GUMAPAC
21303 GALLOGO, KRISTINE HERNANDO
21304 GALLON, MA SHARMAINE SONGCUAN
21305 GALLOS, JAY-R CLARIDAD
21306 GALLOS, NEIL JOSEPH TAN
21307 GALLOSA, KRISTINE SUMANDURAN
21308 GALO, DARIUS KING ANTONIO
21309 GALO, DINAH RUTH GEONZON
21310 GALOLO, EMELYN DALAGAN
21311 GALOLO, ROWELL VALDEHUEZA
21312 GALON, ANTONINA BUENO
21313 GALON, EUNICE ANDRES
21314 GALON, NERISSA DADULE
21315 GALONO, DIEGO GALIT
21316 GALONO, ROWENA JUSTINIANE
21317 GALOR, FRANCIS APIT
21318 GALORIO, ANGELYN MAE SOMOOC
21319 GALORIO, IAN JAKE NIONES
21320 GALOS, CATHERINE BALANGITAN
21321 GALOS, CINDIRELLA ABLEN
21322 GALOS, ROSELDA FRENCILLO
21323 GALOSO, ROMEO JR GAPASIN
21324 GALOY, MARLYN BARROS
21325 GALOYO, DIVINE JEE IVANNIE SAMSON
21326 GALPAO, MARY-JOY MULA CRUZ
21327 GALPAO, SHARA FAYE MONTEALEGRE
21328 GALPO, LORIBELLE PASCUAL
21329 GALSIM, ARLENE GRACE FERRER
21330 GALSIM, KARLA MAE JUNIO
21331 GALULU, SHERRY ANN CAYABYAB
21332 GALUPE, DARRYL JOY LIGAT
21333 GALUPE, MARLENE LAB-ISA
21334 GALUPO, EMELYN SURIO
21335 GALUPO, MICHELLE ACIBAR
21336 GALURA, GHEY MARIE LARAÑO
21337 GALUTAN, KENNETH DAVE LINGBAOAN
21338 GALUZ, JENNIFER BALALLO
21339 GALUZO, JONALYN NONAN
21340 GALVAN, RIZA MAE SATOQUIA
21341 GALVAN, ROSEMARIE LAYUGAN
21342 GALVE, ELLA LEE PEÑALBER
21343 GALVE, JOLLY ANNE LAPRADES
21344 GALVE, TERESITA CARDONA
21345 GALVEZ, ALDRIN ACOSTA
21346 GALVEZ, BRIGGIE MAYE CLARIÑO
21347 GALVEZ, CHARLENE SALLAN
21348 GALVEZ, DIANA GRACE GERSABALINO
21349 GALVEZ, GENALYN SANCHEZ
21350 GALVEZ, JENNY JABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:429 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21351 GALVEZ, JIMMY CADIZ
21352 GALVEZ, JOANA JANE GANZA
21353 GALVEZ, KRIZIA CLARISSE TANTOCO
21354 GALVEZ, MA KARLA ANTONAITTE AWA
21355 GALVEZ, MIA MONREAL
21356 GALVEZ, RAYMOND DULAY
21357 GALVEZ, RONNEL MANZANO
21358 GALVEZ, SHEAN CARL JEREMIAH DOMINGO
21359 GALZOTE, ALLEN-JANE GAMIT
21360 GALZOTE, ERWIN YONGCO
21361 GALZOTE, MARIA KRECCIA LOU BAYLON
21362 GAMA, KEMBERLY UBAS
21363 GAMA, MICHELLE DANGA
21364 GAMAD, ELA MAE VIRTUDAZO
21365 GAMALO, MARIFE YECYEC
21366 GAMANA, ANGEL TERES CAIBIGAN
21367 GAMAO, ANA CLARIZZA CUYOS
21368 GAMAO, CHARMAINE ABAY
21369 GAMAO, EVER GRACE SATAM
21370 GAMAO, NERISSA BUEZON
21371 GAMARA, JARWIN ALCANTARA
21372 GAMARCHA, BENESSA VALERIE EJUDO
21373 GAMARCHA, VANISA JANE PELAEZ
21374 GAMAT, FRANCESS ANNE GUINTO
21375 GAMATA, NOVELYN BLAS
21376 GAMAY, JECELYN AQUINO
21377 GAMAYAO, NESTLY DALIDA
21378 GAMAYO, RAMIL FERNANDEZ
21379 GAMAYON, JULIEN BASAÑEZ
21380 GAMAYON, MICHAEL KATE FERNABIE DUMELOD
21381 GAMAZON, MARK NORLAN GALSIM
21382 GAMBA, MARLYN PANTUA
21383 GAMBA, MILODINA SALON
21384 GAMBE, RODEL YECYEC
21385 GAMBITO, JOHNRICH LEDESMA
21386 GAMBOA, ALRONA DE TOMAS
21387 GAMBOA, ANGELOU SANTOS
21388 GAMBOA, ARABELLE GRACE SUBA
21389 GAMBOA, ARCEL GUTIERREZ
21390 GAMBOA, CHRISTINE BERSABAL
21391 GAMBOA, DANICA MIRANDA
21392 GAMBOA, DEBBIE COBAR
21393 GAMBOA, ELENOR LUNA
21394 GAMBOA, ERLINDA SICAT
21395 GAMBOA, EUNICE ESPIRITU
21396 GAMBOA, GILBERT BELA-ONG
21397 GAMBOA, GINALY FERNANDEZ
21398 GAMBOA, JESSA ROSE MAGNAYE
21399 GAMBOA, JOHN FRANCIS ALINSOD
21400 GAMBOA, JUDY ANN MIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:430 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21401 GAMBOA, KIMVERLY-CAYLE ANTONIO
21402 GAMBOA, LLOYD TUBIGAN
21403 GAMBOA, MARLIÑO JP AVILA
21404 GAMBOA, MARY REDILLAS
21405 GAMBOA, MAYRA REYMELDA PACSON
21406 GAMBOA, PATROCINIO JR CAEL
21407 GAMBOA, RENATO NEPOMUCENO
21408 GAMBOA, REYCHELLE LISING
21409 GAMBOA, ROSBY MALLORCA
21410 GAMBOA, RUFFA MAE DELA CRUZ
21411 GAMBOA, SHERRY JEAN CARISO
21412 GAMBOL, APPLE ANGEL UBALDO
21413 GAMBOL, CRISANTA DULNUAN
21414 GAMBOL, JOANNA LUMPAS
21415 GAMBOL, NORBERTO JR ABAD
21416 GAMBON, EDMUND JOHN SAMSON
21417 GAMBON, ROSE MARITESS DE LEON
21418 GAMBOSA, FREDIE VILLALOBOS
21419 GAMBUTA, JERALDINE CASTAÑA
21420 GAMIAO, ACE BENALITA
21421 GAMIAO, CHARMINE JOY LAGORA
21422 GAMIAO, SHAREEN KATE AGRAMON
21423 GAMIL, CHRISTY JOY LAURE
21424 GAMIL, GERLIE BALINQUIT
21425 GAMIL, JENNYCAR BORRES
21426 GAMIL, MARK LAWRENCE BAGNOL
21427 GAMIL, OFELIA MAE BAGNOL
21428 GAMIL, RAZELLE MAE BALANSI
21429 GAMINO, JONNABELLE AVECILLA
21430 GAMIS, TECHIE GRATELA
21431 GAMIT, CHRISTINE JOY MAMAUAG
21432 GAMIT, HONEYLETTE SALVADOR
21433 GAMIT, MA MICHELLE IGNACIO
21434 GAMIT, ROBIA MAZO
21435 GAMMAD, JOANA MAE LARIOZA
21436 GAMMOD, JOAN DUMALYONG
21437 GAMO, JEZIEL ELIZA
21438 GAMO, ROGELIO OCOT
21439 GAMOLO, MARY BETH GRACE LAID
21440 GAMOLO, RUBELYN VALDEZ
21441 GAMOS, MELEZA BAYABAYA
21442 GAMOSA, JOHN ACE SUMAGAYSAY
21443 GAMPONG, DATU RADZAK JR MASLA
21444 GAMUEDA, FEBE CABARDO
21445 GAMUEDA, MYLA GACILOS
21446 GAMUROT, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
21447 GAMUTLONG, SHALIMAR CAYAT
21448 GAMUZARAN, JONJIE GALARPE
21449 GAN, ALLAN DARCY DELA CRUZ
21450 GAN SEE, JANELA JOYCE BALMACEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:431 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21451 GAN SEE, MARIA ROMEOLLA VARGAS
21452 GANAB, PRINCESS LYN ROBIANES
21453 GANACAN, MARITHEL CUSTODIO
21454 GANACIAS, ROSVEE PAULA LUPANGO
21455 GANADEN, KRIZIA MAE RILLO
21456 GANADEN, RONALYN LABTIS
21457 GANADO, APRILYN GRACE CABICO
21458 GANADO, JONALYN SUMIGCAY
21459 GANADO, ROXAN PASCUA
21460 GANADOS, ROWENA TUYOR
21461 GANAL, EDILVERTA MIRANDA
21462 GANAL, EDWARD JADE MANGULABNAN
21463 GANAL, JUPY OPAO
21464 GANAL, NORIE ANN ABREGANA
21465 GANAL, ROFIL DENILA
21466 GANAN, NIÑO VELEZ
21467 GANANCIAL, DONNA MAY GALLETO
21468 GANANCIAL, IVY JOY DUBRIA
21469 GANANCIAL, JOBY BUENDIA
21470 GANAP, KYRENE MISA
21471 GANAR, FRENSIE JOY DELON
21472 GANASI, MARIEL MARCOS
21473 GANAT, ARNIE RAMOS
21474 GANCIA, MELODY PALMA
21475 GANCIOSO, DIZA SABUYA
21476 GANDALERA, BLEZZY GEM LALPO-OT
21477 GANDALERA, NIEVENA CATUBING
21478 GANDAMON, GLAHDYS JOY ANTOQUE
21479 GANDAMON, KIMVERLIE YUSON
21480 GANDAROSA, NORHANIFA PAITO
21481 GANDEO, JOHN ALFRED SUPREMO
21482 GANDIA, GEOANA JOY ASTRERO
21483 GANDIA, JOANA ROSE COSTALES
21484 GANDIA, JOANNA LEGASPI
21485 GANDILAN, ANGELLEE PAYONGA
21486 GANDING, JADE ECALNER
21487 GANDULA, JONALYN CORPUZ
21488 GANDULLAS, ELLEN JOY VERAGUAS
21489 GANELA, ELLEN FAITH CEPE
21490 GANELA, UELMAR JOY ALERA
21491 GANGA, EDRALYN COLAS
21492 GANGAN, ADRIAN QUIRINO PEREZ
21493 GANGAN, CHANTELLE MAE AGUINALDO
21494 GANGEY, KATHLYN JOY ABASOLO
21495 GANGIS, NOHA BUGWASAN
21496 GANGOY, LUBEL SIGRE
21497 GANI, NHOR-HANNAH USMAN
21498 GANI, NORHALEM KADALUM
21499 GANIA, DAWN JOY SOLIDARIOS
21500 GANIBAN, ROSE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:432 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21501 GANIBO, ELIZABETH MAGCAMIT
21502 GANIH, MADZHAR JALANG
21503 GANIO, ALTHEIA ISIDRO
21504 GANIO, EVELYN GRANADOZO
21505 GANIO, JONEL APOLONIO
21506 GANIPAC, JEMAR DIGWAY
21507 GANNABAN, AILENE MABBORANG
21508 GANNABAN, CLARIVIE CANTERAS
21509 GANNABAN, ELIZABETH MAMAUAG
21510 GANNABAN, SARIA LADESA MACAPIA
21511 GANNABAN, TRECY ARRIOLA
21512 GANNAC, LENIN YAG-AO
21513 GANNOD, ALLAN BERGONIO
21514 GANO, MICHELLE ABAD
21515 GANOB, MARY GLEN SENADOS
21516 GANONGAN, DERIL-ANN CAMMAGAY
21517 GANOY, MELANIE SALANGGI
21518 GANSOBEN, PRINCESS DIANE TAGAYUNA
21519 GANTALA, JEJIE ABOGADO
21520 GANTALA, JOHN MARK TAMSON
21521 GANTALA, MARIA ZYRA TAN
21522 GANTALAO, SHAMER JAMES CUEVAS
21523 GANTALAO, VINA LOZADA
21524 GANTAN, PERLINA BRIONES
21525 GANTANG, ARJAY MANAHAN
21526 GANTANG, MARK ANTHONY RIVERA
21527 GANTE, ALGIE ESTRELLANES
21528 GANTE, JOELINA MAE AMIS
21529 GANTES, BEVERLY PORRAS
21530 GANTUANGCO, MARIA FE REYES
21531 GANUAY, JENELYN ESTOPITO
21532 GANZO, JEANELEN MAE PESARILLO
21533 GANZON, WILLIAM JR GABRONINO
21534 GAOA, MAY BACOLOR
21535 GAOA, PIA JOY SALVADOR
21536 GAOAT, EVA
21537 GAON, FERCRIS PULIDO
21538 GAPACAN, MAILYN ANDOYO
21539 GAPAS, PRINCESS JOY GABITO
21540 GAPASANGRA, GIZEL TALISIC
21541 GAPASANGRA, LAYELLE NABOR
21542 GAPATE, GRACELETTE PALMA
21543 GAPAY, GHIZELLE PRADES
21544 GAPOL, JEFFREY BONTUYAN
21545 GAPOL, JERRYNICK DAGUYAM
21546 GAPON, JULYNE BAVE TABOADA
21547 GAPOR, KARSOM BALAHIM
21548 GAPOR, RUTH SAGAYNO
21549 GAPUTAN, MARL LECHBEN OCLARIT
21550 GAPUZ, CATHERINE ORIZAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:433 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21551 GAPUZ, EMELYN BASCONES
21552 GAPUZ, MIRIAM RILLERA
21553 GAQUIT, MARIEL PEPITO
21554 GAQUIT, ROSEMARIE TONOG
21555 GARA, APRIL ROSE ATILANO
21556 GARABEL, LIGAYA SALUDARIO
21557 GARABILES, JULIE ANN RUBION
21558 GARACHICO, FAYE ENRIQUEZ
21559 GARAIS, PIA MONICA BENGZON
21560 GARALDE, EUGENE PASCASIO
21561 GARALDE, MAY APPLE ORTIZ
21562 GARAMPIL, RIO CAMILLE VILORIA
21563 GARAN, KRISTELL JUNE PAQUIBOT
21564 GARAN, NERISSA MONSALE
21565 GARANCHON, MAUREEN UNIS DIANA
21566 GARAO, RANDY SULLANO
21567 GARAPAN, CHRISTY EVARROLA
21568 GARAY, ANNABELL CELESTIAL
21569 GARAY, JANICE CALLEDO
21570 GARAY, JENNY ROSE MERCADO
21571 GARAY, MARIA DEBORRHA LARA
21572 GARAY, MARY JANE RELLAMA
21573 GARAY, NIKKA NAYRA
21574 GARAY, PRENCESS CHRICEL PEPE
21575 GARAYAN, MARY JANE
21576 GARBE, FATIMA PANTA
21577 GARBIDA, MA KATRINA LEGASPI
21578 GARBILES, FRANCIS PEÑAS
21579 GARBILES, JOHN MICHAEL DAVILLO
21580 GARBIN, CATHERINE REYES
21581 GARBIN, KIMBERLY PAULME
21582 GARBO, DHAREN PIALA
21583 GARBO, GENEVA QUIRONG
21584 GARBO, JONNEL ROSALEJOS
21585 GARBO, KAREN PLANAS
21586 GARBO, SARAH GRACE MALMIS
21587 GARBO, VEROMICA PARREÑO
21588 GARBOSA, BRYNARD TABIGUE
21589 GARBOSA, EMILY ALEJANDRO
21590 GARBOSA, JOANN ARAÑA
21591 GARBOSO, LEONALIE FAJILAN
21592 GARCE, REGINA GRACE YGRUBAY
21593 GARCELA, LYNDEL MENDOZA
21594 GARCES, MARLON JR SOCITO
21595 GARCHITORENA, ELLA LANE CAMACHO
21596 GARCHITORENA, GILBERT BERJA
21597 GARCHITORENA, VERNA SANTOS
21598 GARCIA, ABEGAIL PATEÑA
21599 GARCIA, ADELMARLYN INES
21600 GARCIA, AIRA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:434 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21601 GARCIA, ALIENETH GRACE GARCIA
21602 GARCIA, ALJON CARL VICTORINO
21603 GARCIA, ALYSSA LEI ARELLANO
21604 GARCIA, AMIHAN ESCOLLANTE
21605 GARCIA, ANA BEATRIZ MORILLA
21606 GARCIA, ANALYN ALFREDO
21607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MONTILLA
21608 GARCIA, ANGELICA JANE CARISMA
21609 GARCIA, ANGELICA MARIE JAVIER
21610 GARCIA, ANGELO DIAZ
21611 GARCIA, ANGELYN BAUTISTA
21612 GARCIA, ANGIE MASAURING
21613 GARCIA, ANITA PEREZ
21614 GARCIA, ANNILYN SUMANG
21615 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE MONTERO
21616 GARCIA, APRILLE DE LUNA
21617 GARCIA, ARTLIA CARO
21618 GARCIA, AVELINO PONCE
21619 GARCIA, BALDWIN URSOLINO
21620 GARCIA, BEA INIEGO
21621 GARCIA, BEVERLY ENCISO
21622 GARCIA, BLESYLYN ESTO
21623 GARCIA, BRETTANY CHERI FLORES
21624 GARCIA, BRIXSTER RULIDA
21625 GARCIA, CAMILLE MANIAGO
21626 GARCIA, CAMILO BURIGSAY
21627 GARCIA, CARMELLE DENISE SORIO
21628 GARCIA, CAROLYN DE LEON
21629 GARCIA, CAROLYN REFUGIA
21630 GARCIA, CASMER CANO
21631 GARCIA, CATELYN SASANA
21632 GARCIA, CELERINA ULARTE
21633 GARCIA, CHARLINE JAVIER
21634 GARCIA, CHARRIZ SAMARINTA
21635 GARCIA, CHERRIE SAMARINTA
21636 GARCIA, CHERRY SALVALOSA
21637 GARCIA, CHERRYLYN MAE CABANILLA
21638 GARCIA, CHERY ANN CABANSAG
21639 GARCIA, CLAIRE ARANZASO
21640 GARCIA, CONIE ALBANIA
21641 GARCIA, DAENINE KEYTH REPOLLO
21642 GARCIA, DAFFODIL VILLARMENTE
21643 GARCIA, DAISY MONTECALVO
21644 GARCIA, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
21645 GARCIA, DANIEL HENRY GUEVARRA
21646 GARCIA, DEEJAY LUCABAN
21647 GARCIA, DEXTER YAMBAO
21648 GARCIA, DHAYANA GASMIN
21649 GARCIA, DIVINA GRIPON
21650 GARCIA, DOMINADOR JR SUMAYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:435 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21651 GARCIA, DONNA CLEOFE LARON
21652 GARCIA, EASTER JOY VILLASEÑOR
21653 GARCIA, EDITH VILLANUEVA
21654 GARCIA, EDNALYN AGUILAR
21655 GARCIA, ELIZA MARIE TAGSA
21656 GARCIA, ELLAIN MARASIGAN
21657 GARCIA, EMMANUEL ERICK GILBUELA
21658 GARCIA, ERNIE VILLALOBOS
21659 GARCIA, ETHEL DECENA
21660 GARCIA, EVELYN OBEDOZA
21661 GARCIA, EVERYL DULAY
21662 GARCIA, FRANCISCA FLORES
21663 GARCIA, FRESSA MAY GALANZA
21664 GARCIA, GABRIEL PALAD
21665 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE ABRILLO
21666 GARCIA, GERALD ANTONIO
21667 GARCIA, GIRLY ANN GUISANDO
21668 GARCIA, GIZELLE ANN ROQUERO
21669 GARCIA, HASEELAH MAY JAVIER
21670 GARCIA, HELEN CASTOR
21671 GARCIA, HONEY MAE LIM
21672 GARCIA, HYSIBEL CAMANSE
21673 GARCIA, JANICE AGAM
21674 GARCIA, JANICE CANDELARIO
21675 GARCIA, JANIN PAVIA
21676 GARCIA, JASMIN TEODORO
21677 GARCIA, JASMINE MANGUNAY
21678 GARCIA, JAYLORD CASTRO
21679 GARCIA, JENELYN CASTILLO
21680 GARCIA, JENNICA MAE CAGUICLA
21681 GARCIA, JENNIFER VELARDE
21682 GARCIA, JENNY AGLIPAY
21683 GARCIA, JENNY SAN BUENAVENTURA
21684 GARCIA, JESSON MALDO
21685 GARCIA, JETHRO SORIANO
21686 GARCIA, JHASMINE BERNADETTE MELEGRITO
21687 GARCIA, JHEREMY ROMERO
21688 GARCIA, JINO BENEDICTO
21689 GARCIA, JOEBETH MARCELO
21690 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PEREZ
21691 GARCIA, JOHN DONALD FENIS
21692 GARCIA, JOHN ERIC REBOLDERA
21693 GARCIA, JOMAR DE LA TORRE
21694 GARCIA, JONA GASACAO
21695 GARCIA, JONABELLE CRUZ
21696 GARCIA, JONATHAN NITRO
21697 GARCIA, JONI ROSE PARCON
21698 GARCIA, JONIE MITCHELLE MANDAP
21699 GARCIA, JOSEPH ANTHONY DURAN
21700 GARCIA, JOY BRILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:436 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21701 GARCIA, JUDA GRACE DOTOLLO
21702 GARCIA, JULIE TUATES
21703 GARCIA, JULIE ANN GALANZA
21704 GARCIA, KAE-C-LYN LIMBO
21705 GARCIA, KATHLEEN JOY RICIO
21706 GARCIA, KATHLENE MAY LUBAT
21707 GARCIA, KATHRINE GAYLE PRIMO
21708 GARCIA, KATRINA GOMEZ
21709 GARCIA, KENNETH ASUNCION
21710 GARCIA, KIMBERLY AGUILA
21711 GARCIA, KIZUETTE
21712 GARCIA, KRISTINE JOY MATEO
21713 GARCIA, KRIZA MEI CASTRO
21714 GARCIA, KRIZZIA ANNE VALDEZ
21715 GARCIA, LAILANIE DABU
21716 GARCIA, LEA MAE PAHINAG
21717 GARCIA, LEAH ME DICDICAN
21718 GARCIA, LEANNE MAY AMORES
21719 GARCIA, LEMUEL-KIM ABELLON
21720 GARCIA, LENNETH EDIANON
21721 GARCIA, LESLIE ANNE ACERON
21722 GARCIA, LIZA LOU WONG
21723 GARCIA, LORENNOR DANGUILAN
21724 GARCIA, LORNALIE LAURISTA
21725 GARCIA, LOVELY JOY
21726 GARCIA, MA CHERYL CYD JASTIA
21727 GARCIA, MA DIVINA MORATILLO
21728 GARCIA, MA MARTESSA MASAGCA
21729 GARCIA, MA RHEALIZA FATIMA VALLEJO
21730 GARCIA, MABELLE RAMIREZ
21731 GARCIA, MAILYN NOVENCIDO
21732 GARCIA, MARIA ANDREA DE GUZMAN
21733 GARCIA, MARIA CARIDAD MALICDEM
21734 GARCIA, MARIA CHRISTINE CABANGUNAY
21735 GARCIA, MARIA RICHELLE RICO
21736 GARCIA, MARIAH MELISSA MALABANAN
21737 GARCIA, MARICRIS BALLESTEROS
21738 GARCIA, MARISSA VELILIA
21739 GARCIA, MARVIN SALVATIERRA
21740 GARCIA, MARX PERFECTO CRISTOBAL
21741 GARCIA, MARY GRACE
21742 GARCIA, MARY NICA CALINAWAN
21743 GARCIA, MARY ROSE DONCILLO
21744 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ANN BOLIVAR
21745 GARCIA, MATEO ATIENZA
21746 GARCIA, MAURIZ LAINE CORTES
21747 GARCIA, MELANI SULTAN
21748 GARCIA, MICA SINCHIOCO
21749 GARCIA, MICHAEL CARUNIA
21750 GARCIA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:437 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21751 GARCIA, MILYN DORIA
21752 GARCIA, MIRRA PELAYO
21753 GARCIA, NELANIE LAXAMANA
21754 GARCIA, NELMA MATUTE
21755 GARCIA, NOEL REY PEREZ
21756 GARCIA, PAMELA ROSE AMIGO
21757 GARCIA, PATRICK LAWRENCE AYAAY
21758 GARCIA, PAULINE KAYE MAMENG
21759 GARCIA, PHOEBE SULIT
21760 GARCIA, PRINCES DENNESSE FUENTEBELLA
21761 GARCIA, PRINCESS BELTRAN
21762 GARCIA, PRINCESS MAE DULGUIME
21763 GARCIA, RAMEL BANIBANI
21764 GARCIA, RAMIL APANAY
21765 GARCIA, RASELIETO BANTOC
21766 GARCIA, REBECCA CRUZ
21767 GARCIA, REGIE TAN
21768 GARCIA, REGINALD MANGALINAO
21769 GARCIA, RENALYN OLLERO
21770 GARCIA, RESLYN PACSILO
21771 GARCIA, REX BROZULA
21772 GARCIA, REYNA MARIE DE VERA
21773 GARCIA, RHEALYNE ALARCON
21774 GARCIA, RHODORA MIGUEL
21775 GARCIA, RHONALYN TOBONGBANUA
21776 GARCIA, RICA MAE MICLAT
21777 GARCIA, RICHIEBELLE PALMA
21778 GARCIA, ROCHELLE VERZOSA
21779 GARCIA, RODNY GIVERSON VALDEZ
21780 GARCIA, ROMA EUNICE KAMANTIGUE
21781 GARCIA, ROMMEL TORRENTIRA
21782 GARCIA, RONALYN DE VELUZ
21783 GARCIA, RONERLYN GRACE RAMAT
21784 GARCIA, ROSELLE CHAVEZ
21785 GARCIA, ROSELLE CORDOVA
21786 GARCIA, ROSELYN BENITO
21787 GARCIA, ROSELYN GABISON
21788 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
21789 GARCIA, ROWELL MALLARI
21790 GARCIA, ROXANNE MARIE PAJARILLO
21791 GARCIA, SHANE AIRA MAE LIBIRAN
21792 GARCIA, SHARMAINE AGUAS
21793 GARCIA, SHEILA JANE ESPEJO
21794 GARCIA, SHEILA TERESA LAT
21795 GARCIA, SHERYL KRISTENE RASONABLE
21796 GARCIA, SHERYLL BONGTAYON
21797 GARCIA, SHIELO REI GALVEZ
21798 GARCIA, STEVEN PASAPORTE
21799 GARCIA, SUNSHINE SANTIAGO
21800 GARCIA, TERESA MAGLASANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:438 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21801 GARCIA, THERESE SONCADOS
21802 GARCIA, ULYSSES JR SIMBAHAN
21803 GARCIA, UZZIEL MASULA
21804 GARCIA, VENNICE ESTHER URBISTONDO
21805 GARCIA, VENUS MALLARI
21806 GARCIA, VILMA BALOLOY
21807 GARCIA, WILLY BOY VENTUALES
21808 GARCIA, WILMA CUBACUB
21809 GARCIA, WINNIE DELA CRUZ
21810 GARCIA, YDLAZ HENDRY SUING
21811 GARCIANO, ED JAYSON MALCO
21812 GARCIANO, MARY JOY NOTARTE
21813 GARCILLAN, JOSHUA GRACE VILLEGAS
21814 GARCILLANO, MARIENA GACUTAN
21815 GARDE, IAN CATEQUISTA
21816 GARDE, LESTER LOBERAS
21817 GARDE, MARVIN EVALLO
21818 GARDOCE, CRISTINE JOY DEMONTEVERDE
21819 GARDOCE, VANESSA DAYAL
21820 GARDOSE, AIKA LAMA
21821 GARDOSE, CHARS KEVIN CASTRO
21822 GARDOSE, MARRY ROSE DETABLAN
21823 GARDOSE, MICHEL DEMALATA
21824 GARDOSE, SHEM MARQUEZ
21825 GARDUQUE, EDWIN ESCOBER
21826 GARDUQUE, GERA BERNADITH IDUL
21827 GARDUQUE, JOY CORPUZ
21828 GARDUQUE, LOUVIE JANE PASOL
21829 GARDUQUE, REA GRACE ANIAR
21830 GARE, MICHAEL BANGERO
21831 GARFERIO, BONA MAE ESPINOSA
21832 GARFERIO, BRENDA JAMERO
21833 GARGANTA, ANGELA AMBALAN
21834 GARGANTA, JAMES PAUL MICAEL
21835 GARGANTA, KARLA MAE DE GUIA
21836 GARGAR, JASMINE JANE LANGUB
21837 GARGAR, JAZZEL LIBRE
21838 GARGAR, MARINA APATAN
21839 GARGAR, MARY ANN PALACOL
21840 GARGARAN, DONNA MAE GICANA
21841 GARGARITA, BEVERLY SARIEGO
21842 GARGARITA, JHON RAY TABUGA
21843 GARGARITANO, ERIKA LEI MANALO
21844 GARIANDO, DUANNE DELOVERJES
21845 GARIBAY, CRISTENE CAMBA
21846 GARIBAY, THALIA RACUYA
21847 GARILAO, APRIL DESUSA
21848 GARILAO, ROLYN BERTOLANO
21849 GARILLO, DEVILYN PAPAURAN
21850 GARIN, NICOLE ANN ORDILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:439 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21851 GARINA, KESHIA KAE HANNAH SUPNET
21852 GARING, JAIDE BU-OT
21853 GARINGALAO, APRILLE DAWN NICOLE ESTEVES
21854 GARINGAN, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
21855 GARINGGAN, AILEEN CALIMLIM
21856 GARINGO, RHIETZYL SAEL
21857 GARLITOS, JERWIN MANOCDOC
21858 GARLITOS, MARLON DELA TORRE
21859 GARMA, CHYREL CEDEÑO
21860 GARMA, EDITHA CEDEÑO
21861 GARMA, LYRA MAE CAMBARIJAN
21862 GARMINO, ROSELYN BATING
21863 GARNACE, JURANT TACOYCOY
21864 GARNADOZO, JELLY ANN TESORO
21865 GARNICA, FRANCIS LADION
21866 GARNICA, JHEA MAGABILIN
21867 GARNICA, PHOEBE VALENZONA
21868 GARO, PINKY JOICE OCTUBRE
21869 GARO, ROVELYN CASIRAYAN
21870 GAROBO, RUBYRUTH MARIE RIPARIP
21871 GARON, JESSICA CABELIN
21872 GARONG, CHELDY ANNE MAGNAYE
21873 GARONG, REYMART ROCHE
21874 GARPAO, MARIANEN LASAY
21875 GARPIA, NIKKI CONDIMAN
21876 GARQUE, GRETCHEN GENABE
21877 GARQUE, MARIA LIZA SARAGOZA
21878 GARRIDO, MARIO ALTOVEROS
21879 GARRIDO, MARY JILL ALMACEN
21880 GARRIDO, PAUL VINCENT RAMOS
21881 GARRIDO, QUENNIE SILVOSA
21882 GARRO, NANETH ROSALES
21883 GARRO, ROBERTSON GAZZINGAN
21884 GARSILVA, NERISSA BANGCOG
21885 GARSULA, JOCELYN CELISTIANO
21886 GARSUTA, ALYSSA MAE ELEGIO
21887 GARSUTA, GINES DOGOY
21888 GARSUTA, HONEY DOUNNYL CALAPIS
21889 GARUNAY, LOVEL BALINUYUS
21890 GARUNAY, RHODORA GUIAGUI
21891 GARVILLES, CHARLENE LU
21892 GARZOLA, RONA JANE ESPEÑA
21893 GARZON, BOB JET IRISH NECESITO
21894 GARZON, CLAIRE ILINON
21895 GARZON, DIANA ADARAYAN
21896 GARZON, EVALYN NILO
21897 GARZON, JACKELYN PALOMARES
21898 GASANG, EVANGELINE LACRO
21899 GASANG, MAJECEL MINGO
21900 GASANG, SHERLITA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:440 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21901 GASATAN, JODEL PIGA
21902 GASATAN, ROCHELLE MAY CAJATE
21903 GASCON, ABIGAIL JANE SALAC
21904 GASCON, CHARITO MALLORCA
21905 GASCON, CRISTINA LYN DUCLAYAN
21906 GASCON, ENJEILU SABINA AOANAN
21907 GASCON, JANUARY CARILLO
21908 GASCON, JAY-R PALMES
21909 GASCON, LEONARDO JR GUILLERMO
21910 GASCON, PERPETUA BAROLO
21911 GASCON, RICKSON CAMELLO
21912 GASCON, TENNY DAVE
21913 GASID, ANGELICA DIENTE
21914 GASIGAS, JOLAFLOR LAOYAN
21915 GASINO, GIDEON GORES
21916 GASINO, SHARMIE DE VILLA
21917 GASIS, MA JENELYN INOCENCIO
21918 GASMEN, ARANXA PAULA ANDACAO
21919 GASMEN, MARK KEVIN GUERRERO
21920 GASO, RIVA MAY SOPRANES
21921 GASPAN, ELTEO DEMETERIO
21922 GASPAN, JOHN LERRY AMATORIO
21923 GASPANG, DENNISHABEL YU
21924 GASPAR, CHLOE MAE ANN YASUL
21925 GASPAR, FIRMO VICENTE
21926 GASPAR, KARLA BALAS
21927 GASPAR, MARICRIS TORIO
21928 GASPAR, MARY JOY EUGENIO
21929 GASPAR, RHODORA RUBANTE
21930 GASPAR, RUBEN DE LA CRUZ
21931 GASPAR, RUFFA MAE
21932 GASPAR, SHERYNYL ACANTILADO
21933 GASPAR, SHIELA MARIELLE ELMENZO
21934 GASPE, AIZA DE PAZ
21935 GASPER, DAPHNE ZYRA LACIO
21936 GASPER, KRISTINE JOY CUAREZ
21937 GASPER, LORRAINE JOIE AGUIRRE
21938 GASPER, VICKY AGUIRRE
21939 GASTALA, KYNN WENSELLE SOLINA
21940 GASTALA, ROCHELLE SALIVIO
21941 GASTANES, JONEL LEJANO
21942 GASTAR, JESSA MAE ESCARO
21943 GASTON, CHRISANDRA SALOMA
21944 GASTON, GINA SAGUIN
21945 GASTON, GINALYN BALINAS
21946 GATA, LYDISA PEBS SOBREMISANA
21947 GATAB, LYNDY MANILONG
21948 GATACELO, ROSALIE AURELIO
21949 GATAN, AUREA JOY AGGABAO
21950 GATAN, JAMARIE KARISHELLE GALLEBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:441 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

21951 GATAN, RICHELLE RAMOS
21952 GATAN, RODERICK GUZMAN
21953 GATANELA, DELILAH MOLEÑO
21954 GATARIN, CHERRY LOU EFOGON
21955 GATBONTON, ALDHEA FIONNA QUIJANO
21956 GATBONTON, JAYSON ATENCIO
21957 GATBONTON, MARIAN ROSETTE TABINAS
21958 GATCHALIAN, ALECX JUSTINE BOLTRON
21959 GATCHALIAN, FRANCIA MAE GOLI CRUZ
21960 GATCHALIAN, GM KIDD SALARDA
21961 GATCHALIAN, IAN LEE GARTALLA
21962 GATCHALIAN, JESELLE MARIE TROPICALES
21963 GATCHALIAN, JOHN CARLO NIRIC
21964 GATCHALIAN, KLARENCE ANNE LOUISE GONZALES
21965 GATCHALIAN, MA FLORABEL RODRIGUEZ
21966 GATCHOLA, LASKHMI VANESSA ABELLO
21967 GATDULA, EMIE KIMBERLY GALISTE
21968 GATDULA, JENNIFER SOLITA
21969 GATDULA, JOAN EVANGELISTA
21970 GATDULA, KATRINA PADUA
21971 GATDULA, MAESSY JULONGBAYAN
21972 GATDULA, MARELLA ABALOS
21973 GATDULA, MARK RAFAEL BUENAVENTURA
21974 GATDULA, MAYCA SOLOMON
21975 GATDULA, RHODORA CROOC
21976 GATDULA, RUBEN JR TRIA
21977 GATELAGO, SWEETZEL MACABINLAR
21978 GATERA, ESTEPANNY QUIÑON
21979 GATIL, TRANIE BALDERRAMA
21980 GATILA, LOVELY ZYRRA MOÑEDERA
21981 GATILAGO, MAKENE JOHN CUDOG
21982 GATILOGO, DAVEN TUVALLES
21983 GATLABAYAN, ANGELIQUE ESCO
21984 GATLABAYAN, MARIA JANICE SIQUETE
21985 GATLABAYAN, MARY JELYN KATE BERNAL
21986 GATMAITAN, GENESIS
21987 GATO, GLENDA BAROLA
21988 GATO, JOAN
21989 GATO, RONALD DE GUIA
21990 GATOC, FERNANDO JR GARGARITA
21991 GATOC, JEFFREY DALIDA
21992 GATOC, RIZZAN KYLEEN ALIB
21993 GATON, JOEY DOCABO
21994 GATON, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
21995 GATON, RHEA CUERDA
21996 GATONGAY, ADONA JOY EJORCADAS
21997 GATPAYAT, ROBBIE DE GUZMAN
21998 GATULLA, RUFINO JR DE VERA
21999 GATURIAN, MIA FRENZINE LUMOGDA
22000 GATUS, PRECIOUS MAGDALAINE CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:442 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22001 GAUDIA, ALONA JANE ESTRADA
22002 GAUDIA, LYKA MAY DE VERA
22003 GAUDIANO, DIOSALIE BAÑARIA
22004 GAUFO, DANTE FURIO
22005 GAUFO, MIA BIANCA NAÑOZ
22006 GAUGANO, LHORADEL GALLARDE
22007 GAUGANO, MA DEL MAR FLORES
22008 GAUPO, DANIEL BASCO
22009 GAURAN, GLORY AMAR
22010 GAURANA, XYNA FEBB NOBLE
22011 GAUSIN, GERALDINE VILLERO
22012 GAVA, MARISSA BOLAÑOS
22013 GAVADAN, AZLEY JANE JUSON
22014 GAVADAN, LOUREN JOY SUAREZ
22015 GAVARRA, MARK ANTHONY CULALA
22016 GAVARRA, PINKY OLORES
22017 GAVIA, AGNES CARILLO
22018 GAVILAGA, RENALIE CLAVER
22019 GAVILAN, KARLA ACUDESIN
22020 GAVILANGA, ZANE REY CORDERO
22021 GAVILEÑO, PRINCESS JOY DE LUNA
22022 GAVINA, GLADETTE PECUNDO
22023 GAVINA, JUVELYN MORANDARTE
22024 GAVINA, MARK ANTHONY TACDOL
22025 GAVINETE, DIANA ROSE DACUTANAN
22026 GAVINI, JETHRO JULIAN
22027 GAVINO, GLADYS GAYUDAN
22028 GAVINO, KINNETH GRACE TINOY
22029 GAVIOLA, JAMPY RAVANZO
22030 GAVIOLA, RIEL JEAN ADLAWAN
22031 GAVIOLA, VANESSA AMOR CELIS
22032 GAWAN, HILLARY BAS-AYON
22033 GAWANG, EVANGELINE WACNANG
22034 GAWEC, ROSE ANN HAZEL PANGPANGDEO
22035 GAY, ABIGAIL MORALES
22036 GAY, JEMAR MAGLINTE
22037 GAY, MARY JOY MAGANSE
22038 GAYABAN, JONNA MAE JUMAWAN
22039 GAYADAN, AURELYN URBANO
22040 GAYAGOY, EDEL UYAS
22041 GAYAGOY, ROSELYN GENTUYA
22042 GAYAGOY, ZANDER JR DADO
22043 GAYANILO, PAUL MARK RAGUIN
22044 GAYAP, ALDRIN GRANADOZIN
22045 GAYAPA, DONABEL SANDIG
22046 GAYARES, APRYLL PLANTO
22047 GAYARES, NHOVIE JOY CARNAJE
22048 GAYEM, DAISY NARADA
22049 GAYETA, REGINA AGUILON
22050 GAYLA, DANICA BAGSIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:443 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22051 GAYLO, KIRK VENJIE BACARRO
22052 GAYMAN, AUBREY TOYAO
22053 GAYO, ALVIN NONO
22054 GAYO, BELINDA MILES
22055 GAYO, BERNADETTE MUNDO
22056 GAYO, JESSICA REQUIERME
22057 GAYO, KAREN ABSALON
22058 GAYO, KRISTIE ANNA FRIGILLANA
22059 GAYO, NOEL PINEDA
22060 GAYO, ROSE ANGELINE ABELLERA
22061 GAYOMALI, SYRILL JOB
22062 GAYONGORSA, JEAN PEARL BADIAN
22063 GAYORGOR, DYNALYN GABALES
22064 GAYOSO, VANESSA JATULAN
22065 GAYRAMA, GIGIE GULIGADO
22066 GAYRAMON, ANNELYN MABALE
22067 GAYTANO, STEPHEN AMAR
22068 GAYUDAN, GERTRUDES GALAMTO
22069 GAYUDAN, ROXANNE DALUG
22070 GAZA, JOLOR HAYAG
22071 GAZA, PATRICIA ANNE LACSON
22072 GAZAR, JOEPHET BENIGNOS
22073 GAZMEN, KRISTINE ANN GALANGA
22074 GAÑA, ELIZABETH PANGILINAN
22075 GAÑA, LORENA PANGILINAN
22076 GAÑA, MIGUEL DANGANAN
22077 GAÑO, JAYA MAE CARIÑO
22078 GAÑOLA, MARINEL TABOR
22079 GEAGONIA, JOSEPHINE BOJOS
22080 GEALON, MARY ANN URSAL
22081 GEALON, RIZZA JOY GALDO
22082 GEAMALA, ERIKA JANE BERZUELA
22083 GEAMOGA, MAY GRACE FELICISIMO
22084 GEANGA, CRIS MAY
22085 GEANGAN, KRISTIAN NIKKO CHATTO
22086 GEBANA, GEMMA GEMUYA
22087 GEBAÑA, JOVELYN MACABABBAD
22088 GEBILAGUIN, LESLIE SINANGOTE
22089 GEBILAGUIN, MARIA VICTORIA ALMIÑE
22090 GEBILAGUIN, RAYVERG ESPILOY
22091 GEBUILAGUIN, ZALDY LOURD GUTIERREZ
22092 GEBUSION, REY JOEMAR CARPIANO
22093 GECALE, ARENCE GABRIEL ALACAR
22094 GECALE, ROSELYN NAVARRO
22095 GECOLEA, JAMI MARI MALUBAY
22096 GECOLEA, JENNY CARYL JAVIER
22097 GECONCILLO, CJAN MALAHAY
22098 GEDA, JOLINA PAULINE RODRIGUEZ
22099 GEDO CRUZ, GINA MALGAPO
22100 GEDO CRUZ, JEVERLYN TAMONDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:444 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22101 GEDORIO, EMELEN CAÑETE
22102 GEDORIO, FRANCISCO III ESPELETA
22103 GEDORIO, HAROLD BILLY LUZA
22104 GEDRAGA, KRISTINE FEDERIZO
22105 GEGATO, GRACELYN DIMO
22106 GEGRIMOS, JICELLE ENDE
22107 GELACIO, ANGELO CORPUZ
22108 GELACIO, HOSANNA MARIE BELARMINO
22109 GELACIO, KIMBERLY ORCULLO
22110 GELENA, DIVINE GRACE MACARANDANG
22111 GELI, CRISTHEL ANN DE GUIA
22112 GELI, CZARINA MYNN BAUTISTA
22113 GELI, MANUEL NEGADO
22114 GELI, ROSS ARMYR GULTIANO
22115 GELI, SONIA JALAPAN
22116 GELIA, CRISTINA PAN
22117 GELICAME, ANGELICA GUIBONE
22118 GELIDO, CINDY TENEPERE
22119 GELILANG, CHARMAINE JOLO-AN
22120 GELIN, KEIRON RAY HERNANDEZ
22121 GELINA, MARIANNE KATRIN CALMA
22122 GELINDON, JENIVEE VILLARVA
22123 GELINDON, ROSECHELE ANN FUENTES
22124 GELIO, FRANCESS ANJANETTE ADVINCULA
22125 GELLA, CLAUDENE LLOREN
22126 GELLA, LAURENCE JAY SARONG
22127 GELLADULA, BRYAN NIEVARES
22128 GELLAMUCHO, BRIAN ALCORAN
22129 GELLANGARIN, LEOMARKLIN BERNALES
22130 GELLICA, CHRIZYLLE PAITAN
22131 GELOCA, RANILYN BANTILAN
22132 GELOGO, JUDY AN VEGAFRIA
22133 GELOTIN, MARNIE BARRUN
22134 GELSANO, MELANE MAGADAN
22135 GELSANO, NIEZEL ANTO
22136 GELUA, JOSEFA JOY REOLO
22137 GELUA, SHIELA DONNA MIRABUENA
22138 GEMAL, ERICKA JOYCE SANDIG
22139 GEMANGA, IVY ROSE ALEGRIA
22140 GEMARINO, CARLA GAY BAYABAN
22141 GEMENTIZA, CHRYSTEL MARIZ ROBANTE
22142 GEMENTIZA, KENT VILLA
22143 GEMIDA, LEA JALLORIN
22144 GEMIDA, NERIEAN PARCON
22145 GEMINA, BRYAN MASUELA
22146 GEMINA, CHARLOT JANE IBERO
22147 GEMINA, DANNY JADE IBERO
22148 GEMINA, KIMBERLY JEAN CELO
22149 GEMINIANO, WINIE PEARL ABALOS
22150 GEMINO, CHIEZL ALIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:445 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22151 GEMOROS, MARY CRIS JAWOM
22152 GEMOTA, JONIL AMAMANGPANG
22153 GEMOYA, ANGELIE PARAZ
22154 GEMOYA, JOSIELYN HERNANDEZ
22155 GEMPARO, GENEVETH LECIAS
22156 GEMPARO, MARIJOE SAVANDAL
22157 GEMPERLE, LIEZLE MAGBANUA
22158 GEMPERLE, WALTER JR REYES
22159 GEMPES, REGINE COLANGOY
22160 GEMPESAW, JENEFER PETORIO
22161 GEMPESO, JUVELYN OCLARIT
22162 GENANDA, MARCO CORTEZ
22163 GENANDOY, SHELMAR GORDILLO
22164 GENATA, LEAH VOTACION
22165 GENAWON, DIANE GLYNEZZ PAEZ
22166 GENAYAS, CLARICE CAPAROSO
22167 GENCHEZ, JAY-AR SASTRE
22168 GENCIANA, KIMBERLY RIZALDE
22169 GENCIANEO, LALAINE PUZON
22170 GENCIANOS, CATHRINA ESTRIMOS
22171 GENCIANOS, FILICIDAD-II JUGARAP
22172 GENDIVE, ZENMAR LUMINARIAS
22173 GENDRAULE, ROSEMARIE AQUINO
22174 GENEBLASCO, ROGELIO JR MAQUILAN
22175 GENEBLAZA, RIZA TANALEON
22176 GENEBLAZO, ABIGAEL GERONIMO
22177 GENELZA, GENESIS GREGORIOUS
22178 GENER, KRISHA MONICA VERGARA
22179 GENER, KRISTELLE DISMAYA
22180 GENERAL, MARIANE JANICE LAGANZON
22181 GENERALAO, ANGEL CALANZA
22182 GENERALAO, ANNABELLE LEDESMA
22183 GENERALAO, ERWIN BONG NISPEROS
22184 GENERALAO, LYRA
22185 GENERALAO, MARIE JOY VILLARIN
22186 GENERALE, GERLIE MAE JESULER
22187 GENERALE, GERON LARIOSA
22188 GENERALE, LEONARD FRIAS
22189 GENERALE, MERASOL BLAZO
22190 GENERALO, LEONILA FALCULAN
22191 GENEROSO, BELINDA ORANDA
22192 GENEROSO, DIANNE MABOLO
22193 GENEROSO, JOMELY VALOR
22194 GENEROSO, REMAELYN TUÑACAO
22195 GENEROSO, ROSWELL SAYAS
22196 GENESE, MERY JOY MADERA
22197 GENETA, MEIJI KIMIKO BALOG
22198 GENIO, NOEL JR ESTUDILLO
22199 GENIR, MERRY JESSA SAGAYDORO
22200 GENIS, EUGENE MINDORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:446 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22201 GENISTON, CHARITO MILDRED LOBIGAS
22202 GENISTON, ELIEZER VIZCARRA
22203 GENITA, RONIEGLENN CIPRIANO
22204 GENOBATEN, BEA MAE ALICAWAY
22205 GENOBEBE, KRISTEL PASCUAL
22206 GENOBIO, MELANIE DACARA
22207 GENODIA, DIANA GARBOSA
22208 GENON, GLOBERT ECHAVEZ
22209 GENON, JOVY GEOLIGAO
22210 GENORA, COLEEN MAE ONG
22211 GENOSA, HARI CHRIS LEBRILLA
22212 GENOTIVA, HENJUN VALERIO
22213 GENOTIVA, HENRY VALERIO
22214 GENOVA, JANICA GEROY
22215 GENOVA, MARK DAVID PRAC
22216 GENOVA, MILA DUERME
22217 GENOVA, R JAY GUTIERREZ
22218 GENOVA, RONA RAMOS
22219 GENOVA, SIOTTII VIDAL
22220 GENOVE, GINNY PAREDES
22221 GENOVIA, JERSON ALBETE
22222 GENOVIA, LOVELY
22223 GENSON, JENNIFER ESTORIOSO
22224 GENTEROLISO, FEBE JOY NONOL
22225 GENTEROY, DIANNE AGUHO
22226 GENTILES, AMPHY KRIZIEL FRANCISCO
22227 GENTILES, MARICRIS BOLOTAOLO
22228 GENTOLLANES, CARL JOHN ARVE DE ASIS
22229 GEOLIN, MARCELA ABREGANA
22230 GEOLINGO, IRISH ESTREVILLO
22231 GEONANGA, LUPE GATILOGO
22232 GEOTINA, ALPHA GLADYS DOYDOY
22233 GEPANA, JESSA MAE SABALAS
22234 GEPANA, JODELEN COSAS
22235 GEPANAO, JOAN MAITA ORCALES
22236 GEPAYA, JASON HADAP
22237 GEPES, MARJORIE PRIVADO
22238 GEPIELAGO, TESSIEMAE TREDENTE
22239 GEPILANO, NELLY ANN KIAMCO
22240 GEPILGON, MAUREEN TANAYA
22241 GEPULLANO, CRIS EDWARD BERCADEZ
22242 GEPULLANO, JESUS CAGOL
22243 GEPULONGCA, MARYVIC RUBINO
22244 GEQUILAN, JOMAR AZUELO
22245 GEQUILLANA, KENNY ROSE GAJO
22246 GEQUINTO, DANIEL JR PINTOR
22247 GERA, ANGELICA CAPAL
22248 GERADO, JOAN ALSADO
22249 GERAILLO, ZYRA ADATO
22250 GERALDE, MARIEL LORENS POLIGRATES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:447 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22251 GERALDE, SARAH MEGGIE SUPAN
22252 GERALDEZ, QUEENDALE ENDRINA
22253 GERALDEZ, ZOE SUAREZ
22254 GERALDINO, GLEZEL ANN CALAMBA
22255 GERALDINO, RIZZA LLANES
22256 GERALDINO, ROSEL PAREDES
22257 GERALDINO, YVONNE TANALIGA
22258 GERALDIZO, BIMIA ALDIANO
22259 GERALDIZO, MA LINA IGCAS
22260 GERALDO, CATHERINE MESA
22261 GERALDO, MARY JOY OROGO
22262 GERALLA, CAZEL-WUIM HELLADUGA
22263 GERANCO, DANIEL GENOTIVA
22264 GERAPUSCO, CLAUDINE REXYLLE ABANO
22265 GERARDO, JUDITH VILLACORTA
22266 GERARMAN, MONETH DUGA
22267 GERASTA, JENNIFER JACO
22268 GERE, BLETHZA TORRES
22269 GEREBESE, MANILYN WARQUEZ
22270 GEREMIAS, MA KATHLEEN MAE CAIYAS
22271 GERERO, CZARINA MAE PELOBELLO
22272 GERERO, ROGELIO JR GENOVA
22273 GEREZ, BENJAMIN JR CODILLA
22274 GEREZ, GISELLE ALVAREZ
22275 GEREZ, JOEL JHEVEN CHANG
22276 GERGID, JEONIL BONGOY
22277 GERIAN, CYNAH JOY TOMONG
22278 GERIANE, KISHA MAE PAJUELAS
22279 GERILLA, CELINE GRACE MASULA
22280 GERMAN, JOY PEREZ
22281 GERMAN, KIMBERLY PANAGSAGAN
22282 GERMAN, MARILYN JUANE
22283 GERMAN, VANIZA SELIGBON
22284 GERMANO, GENEVIEVE ANN GELIO
22285 GERME, AUBREY ANN BERBA
22286 GERMINIANO, KAREEN GRACE CARLOS
22287 GERMINO, KRISTINA LADISLA
22288 GERMINO, MAERRY JOY LESULA
22289 GERMINO, RAVEN MARIMON
22290 GERMO, ANARIZA SALIGUE
22291 GERMO, JONAH MAE PLANTO
22292 GERNAL, MAUREEN ROMAN
22293 GERNANDIZO, LOVELY GRONES
22294 GEROBIN, JUDY ANN QUINACMAN
22295 GEROCHE, ARLEEN DIOQUITE
22296 GEROCHE, JEANRINE CAUSAPIN
22297 GEROCHE, JONAH MAE TATOY
22298 GERODIAS, JAYSON FEROLINO
22299 GERODIAS, MACY GAY CUEVA
22300 GERODICO, MICHELLE ALEMANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:448 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22301 GEROLA, MARIELLE HERNANDEZ
22302 GEROLEO, ARISH DELOS SANTOS
22303 GEROMO, JYMAER TRAZO
22304 GERON, DENISE ERICKA IRADIEL
22305 GERON, LYRISH JOY VILLANO
22306 GERONA, AIMEE BALTE
22307 GERONA, EDNEY ADARNA
22308 GERONA, MARIE ROSE BORONG
22309 GERONAGA, MARIA ANA CAMPOS
22310 GERONCA, ARVIN GELLA
22311 GERONCA, MELANIE GILO
22312 GERONGA, MATIA CARMELI ALIMONSURIN
22313 GERONGA, RODILYN AYUNO
22314 GERONIMO, ARA JANE ARBUES
22315 GERONIMO, ARHMIE JOY SARABIA
22316 GERONIMO, CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ
22317 GERONIMO, ENGELBERT DELA CRUZ
22318 GERONIMO, ERLAND MAAS
22319 GERONIMO, JOCEDEL TAYCO
22320 GERONIMO, JOJO ROMA CRUZ
22321 GERONIMO, MA THERESA RAMIREZ
22322 GERONIMO, MARY JOY GABUCO
22323 GERONIMO, MC LENNON VIDANES
22324 GERONIMO, NEIL FRANCIS GAGNO
22325 GERONIMO, NIKKO NEIL
22326 GERONIMO, REA MOLAS
22327 GERONIMO, RENZEL VALDEZ
22328 GERSABALINO, MICHELLE GELONGA
22329 GERSALIA, DHELIA GULAN
22330 GERSAN, CARL MARTIN GUMAHAD
22331 GERSANIBA, LUCY PERICON
22332 GERSANIVA, RAE MARVI FORMACION
22333 GERUNDIO, EVA MAY CAÑO
22334 GERVACIO, CHRISTIAN BALDONADO
22335 GERVACIO, DECIERE JESHA BALUYOT
22336 GERVACIO, FLORIE MAE SUAREZ
22337 GERVACIO, JENALYN PEÑAFLOR
22338 GERVACIO, JOSIELYNE PATILLAS
22339 GERVACIO, LENMAR CUERVO
22340 GERVACIO, MARIA FATIMA DIMABUYO
22341 GERVACIO, MARK VINCENT NANIT
22342 GERVACIO, NOVELYN ORTEGA
22343 GERVACIO, SHERYL KATIMPO
22344 GESIM, BONIFAITH SALONOY
22345 GESLANI, KARL SANTE
22346 GESTA, JENEYBEH QUIMOD
22347 GESTIADA, ROMMEL ORTUA
22348 GESULGA, JEFFREY ARSOLON
22349 GESULGA, KRIZEL MAE DOSPUEBLOS
22350 GESULGON, BEVERLY JALANDONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:449 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22351 GESULGON, JESREA GELLE
22352 GESULTURA, JESSICA MARAVILLA
22353 GETAPE, GERALDAVE DE LEON
22354 GETES, JEFFERSON MONDAYA
22355 GETUABAN, DARWIN JAY MINDOG
22356 GEUL, ESMER GEROLAO
22357 GEVERO, ELLA MAE LAGUITAO
22358 GEVERO, LENIE TAGABI
22359 GEVERO, PETER PAUL LOGRONIO
22360 GEVEROLA, KARREN LIE REYES
22361 GEVEROLA, LEEMARK JAVE DELORIA
22362 GEVIDO, MARY KRESTYL VALENCIA
22363 GEVIESO, ANA-GRACE ENCARNACION
22364 GEYROZAGA, JULIE ANN PASAJE
22365 GEÑORGA, CHRISTIAN SAN PASCUAL
22366 GIANAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL TARNATE
22367 GIANAN, JONALYN JACA
22368 GIANAN, MARICEL SACIL
22369 GIANGAN, YLAINE JOYCE BIOLON
22370 GIBALAY, MARY LORRAINE MONTALBAN
22371 GIBO, JUSTINE ANN CARURUCAN
22372 GICA, AGUSTINE DIAZ
22373 GICALE, APRIL ROSE CATALBAS
22374 GICALE, JOSHUA
22375 GICALE, SHAHONEY FAITH LARGO
22376 GICARO, LHEAN ESPERANZATE
22377 GICOLE, MERLEN JANE PADIOS
22378 GIDA, JOANNAH KEITH DIMAANO
22379 GIDA, VIVIAN DELA ROCA
22380 GIDLAYAN, ANGELINA YANGA
22381 GIDUCOS, CAREN SIMBAHON
22382 GIDUCOS, GERAH MAE BORRES
22383 GIDUCOS, JUVELYN GUAMOS
22384 GIDUCOS, MADILYN BACUS
22385 GIDUCOS, NHIRRACE COMETA
22386 GIERZA, ROMEL LUCES
22387 GIGA, RAFAEL FRUTO
22388 GIGABINE, JAY-R GILOS
22389 GIGANTE, ABBIE GAILE BANAWA
22390 GIGANTE, IAN PAULO CALICDAN
22391 GIGANTO, FLOR DE LIZ PABILLO
22392 GIGANTO, ROEL ALUETA
22393 GIGANTONE, ERIKA GRACILLA
22394 GIGER, GLAIZA EDONG
22395 GIGER, GLENN EDONG
22396 GIGTENTA, GEMMA CORDOVA
22397 GIL, JAY SANDIMAS
22398 GIL, RHAFEL MAY PANDIO
22399 GIL, RIO GILLIAN BERMUDEZ
22400 GIL, SHEENA NABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:450 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22401 GILAY, ANGELIQUE MANSING
22402 GILBUENA, CHRISTINA MARIE INDAB
22403 GILBUENA, RHODESSA SUMALINOG
22404 GILDO, CAROLINE ALMARIO
22405 GILDORE, NOEMI GONZALES
22406 GILE, AIMIE DELGADO
22407 GILE, GLADYS CYRENE BURGOS
22408 GILE, LOVELY MAE ZARAGOSA
22409 GILE, MARK ANTHONY SAN ANDRES
22410 GILERA, DOMYCEL AMOR GUTIERREZ
22411 GILI, MARLON PALMA
22412 GILLADO, ANA JANE MARIE PITALLAR
22413 GILLADO, JASMINE MAGNAYE
22414 GILLAMAC, MARIA RAISA DAMAYO
22415 GILLE, JILLAINE DAROYA
22416 GILLO, PAUL JOHN AGOJAYAN
22417 GILO, MONA JOUCE SIMBAHON
22418 GILVERO, JESA MAE ENDENCIO
22419 GIMAL, ARMEL ESPARAGOZA
22420 GIMAL, SHELLA MAE LASPOÑA
22421 GIMANG, LEAH MONTIPULCA
22422 GIMARANGAN, LILY GRACE TEJO
22423 GIME, HAZEL LOPERA
22424 GIMENA, CHERYL LOMOCSO
22425 GIMENA, JAEMAICA PERALES
22426 GIMENO, STEPHANIE ROSE DULCE
22427 GIMIK, DAISY BOGUEN
22428 GIMINEZ, ANABEL TIONGSON
22429 GIMO, VICENTE JR KELISTE
22430 GIMONGALA, KRISTEL BATAL
22431 GIMOTEA, LESLIE ANN MOREÑO
22432 GIMOTO, JENNY LYN AYAD
22433 GINCO, ARIEN JR ANISCO
22434 GINDAP, DAISY ROQUE
22435 GINER, JANICE CONAG
22436 GINER, MARIE JOY MORALES
22437 GINES, JONATHAN PAUL DELA PEÑA
22438 GINES, MARIA WENCHIE TEROGO
22439 GINES, NIÑO OGUIRA
22440 GINES, SHARONA BELTRAN
22441 GINETE, JAYMEE ROSE AUSTRIA
22442 GINETE, MARK WILLIAM SANCHEZ
22443 GINOGALING, JUNALIZA YAP
22444 GINOY, BEA STEFANY FUENTES
22445 GIO, KATE HANSELLE FULLON
22446 GIO, SHILA SILVA
22447 GIPA, ARVEE DAVE TAMBIS
22448 GIRAO, KRIZA JEN PADER
22449 GIRASOL, JENNIE VEY REGIS
22450 GIRAY, BRENDA LAPIAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:451 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22451 GIRAY, CRISTITA NARCA
22452 GIRAY, MIGUELA GALERO
22453 GIRAY, ROSELLE PAJANUSTAN
22454 GIRAY, SHAIRAMAE PALOMA
22455 GIRON, CRISTIL GRACE MAKINANO
22456 GIRON, DAMARIS PAYANGDO
22457 GIVERO, ANGEL CAIPANG
22458 GIWAO, FRAULINE TIGGANGAY
22459 GLEMAO, FROILYN LONZAGAY
22460 GLENA, JOANA LEE LORICA
22461 GLIANE, CECILLE CUIZON
22462 GLINO, BENITA NUÑEZ
22463 GLINO, JOLLY DEE MONTES
22464 GLIPO, RHEA PAGHUBASAN
22465 GLIPONEO, MARLETTE
22466 GLOBIO, SHAINA MONTES
22467 GLODO, MELLAN PELEÑO
22468 GLOMAR, JONNA RISSA
22469 GLOMAR, WENNA-LYN GILBAS
22470 GLOR, LALAINE KLAIR CANCINO
22471 GLORI, ALMA VILLEGAS
22472 GLORI, LEAN ANTHONY MACAPULAY
22473 GLORIA, ARDHELYN CALIMUTAN
22474 GLORIA, BRYLENE PLAMOR
22475 GLORIA, CELESTIAL LOVE GAOAT
22476 GLORIA, DIANNE KRIS CELESTINO
22477 GLORIA, ED KENNETH MENDOZA
22478 GLORIA, EVELYN MENDOZA
22479 GLORIA, JOSEPHINE TAYO
22480 GLORIA, JOY GRACE DECLARO
22481 GLORIA, MARIE JEAN LIBRANDA
22482 GLORIA, MARIE ROGELYN HAWARI
22483 GLORIA, NYSSA DENICE GUZMAN
22484 GLORIA, RIZZA UY
22485 GLORIANI, JODIE RAMIREZ
22486 GLORIBA, CHRISTINE MAE BEDANO
22487 GLORIOSO, ANNA THERESA MARTINEZ
22488 GLORIOSO, NIÑA MARIE EUDEN
22489 GLORIOSO, WYEA NICOLE DE PADUA
22490 GLORY, KAREN MAY NIEBRES
22491 GLOVA, LEONARDO JR MELO
22492 GLUDO, GHANIEL CASABUENA
22493 GO, AIRA MAE CABLINDA
22494 GO, ALLYSSA GRACE ESPELITA
22495 GO, ALVIN RAMOS
22496 GO, ANA DOMINIQUE CAUDOR
22497 GO, BENEDICTINE ABBEY ALARCIO
22498 GO, BLESS CABALO
22499 GO, BLESSY BARRIENTOS
22500 GO, BRYAN ESBERT GOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:452 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22501 GO, CHESCA LOMONGO
22502 GO, DIVINE MERCY MANARPAAC
22503 GO, GABRIELLE MAE PEREZ
22504 GO, GARRY IRVING SR MACAWILE
22505 GO, HENRICK LORENZO LAZARO
22506 GO, JACLYN UY
22507 GO, JOHN CARLO CACERES
22508 GO, JOSHUA MACALINTAL
22509 GO, MARICON GALAS
22510 GO, MARY CRIS JUYAD
22511 GO, NIKKI MAE GERNA
22512 GO, RAPHAEL JOSHUA MOSTEYRO
22513 GO, REGINA SAMIA
22514 GO, RUBILISA BATALON
22515 GOB, ELISABELLE ABSULIO
22516 GOBARDA, CRISTINA ORLANDA
22517 GOBIANA, LORD IVAN ADENA
22518 GOBOY, BRYAN CUENTO
22519 GOC-ONG, CORAZON DAGUINOTAS
22520 GOCE, JEF MARCELLER LUMAWIG
22521 GOCILA, IVY OLIVAR
22522 GOCO, BABYRUTH RABI
22523 GOCON, EUNICE NILOOBAN
22524 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LANGUIDO
22525 GOCOTANO, MARY CLAIRE TIMTIM
22526 GOCOTANO, MARY JOY MERCADO
22527 GODES, ALGIER AFABLE
22528 GODILANO, JOEVEN ENDENCIO
22529 GODINEZ, BEAU DEREK JUCO
22530 GODINEZ, JEORNEL GOLOSINO
22531 GODINEZ, JESALYN MAGLENTE
22532 GODIO, DAISY JOY SANIL
22533 GODORNES, JESUIE
22534 GODORNES, KATHLENE GYELLE ANDO
22535 GODOY, ABEGAIL PADRIQUEZ
22536 GODOY, DANICA JANE MENDOZA
22537 GODOY, DIANNE CLARISH MENDOZA
22538 GODOY, MARY JOYCE CAUBAT
22539 GODOYON, ROWENA ESCARPE
22540 GOGOLIN, SHERRY LOU RIMONTE
22541 GOH, ANGIELICA PULLO
22542 GOH, JANE DE GUZMAN
22543 GOHAOD, ANNIE LEIGH DULAPE
22544 GOJAR, GERICK GUTIERREZ
22545 GOJAR, NORBERT GEROLAGA
22546 GOJAR, RITA SUMALINOG
22547 GOJO, PRINCESS DANICA VILLALUNA
22548 GOJOCO, BENJAMIN ISIDORE ORING
22549 GOKI, KARMELLA ANN MAYAN
22550 GOLA, MARIO JR GANNABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:453 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22551 GOLANDRINA, GLORIFIEL MONTILLA
22552 GOLBE, KIRK GARREL GENOVA
22553 GOLE, CLAUDINE SORIO
22554 GOLE, MARY JOY RAGOS
22555 GOLE, RENZ VASQUEZ
22556 GOLE CRUZ, EMILY CORPUZ
22557 GOLES, NIÑO SAB-A
22558 GOLEZ, JEANKIE DERONIO
22559 GOLI CRUZ, JANINE JOAQUIN
22560 GOLI CRUZ, RHEAVEL JOSON
22561 GOLIAT, MAE JEAN TECSON
22562 GOLINDO, NANNETH WAS
22563 GOLING, WALBERT MAMAT
22564 GOLINGAY, KRASNAYA JEAN ECONG
22565 GOLIPARDO, EMERSON BICLAR
22566 GOLLA, DEBBIE DENISE DE JESUS
22567 GOLLAYAN, KIMBERLY ALLYSSA DELA CRUZ
22568 GOLLENA, JONALENE CASTILLO
22569 GOLLENA, LEAN KIMBERLY MANDO
22570 GOLLOSO, GLADYS MONTERO
22571 GOLO, JUSTINE LLOYD CONTE
22572 GOLOCINO, METHEL SKID SUBANG
22573 GOLOGABIN, KATRINA TENEDERO
22574 GOLONAN, DANTE PABLO
22575 GOLONDRINA, RHONA JOYCE MAGAT
22576 GOLOSINDA, MHERI FAITH MENDIOLA
22577 GOLOSINO, SHENA NEBREJA
22578 GOLPEO, MA PAULINE BUATIN
22579 GOLPERE, CIRILO JR VILLAR
22580 GOLTIA, PATRICK JAMES
22581 GOLTIANO, KEZIA ELOISE DE LA CRUZ
22582 GOM-OS, CRISTINE MARIE TAGALA
22583 GOMA, REMA BABAAN
22584 GOMBA, PAULENE MAE PARANE
22585 GOMBOC, APPLE GRACE MADRIA
22586 GOMEZ, AILEEN DAEP
22587 GOMEZ, ALDRIN RANCHES
22588 GOMEZ, ALJON BALUBAL
22589 GOMEZ, ANGELICA OSAY
22590 GOMEZ, ARRA MINA DAPAR
22591 GOMEZ, BENJIE MAE CRUZADA
22592 GOMEZ, BERTSIL YPARAGUIRRE
22593 GOMEZ, CAMILLE ADAOAG
22594 GOMEZ, CAMILLE ANNE OMPOC
22595 GOMEZ, CHARMIE GONZALES
22596 GOMEZ, CHERABEL TANGCAWAN
22597 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL ISIDRO
22598 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE LEIRA TUPAS
22599 GOMEZ, CRISAME MANGUBAT
22600 GOMEZ, CRISTY LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:454 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22601 GOMEZ, DARRYL JAY BONIAO
22602 GOMEZ, DAVID DURANTE
22603 GOMEZ, DYAN APUYAN
22604 GOMEZ, EIREENE JAIREE DESEMBRANA
22605 GOMEZ, ELLINE CALDITO
22606 GOMEZ, EUNICE SANTIAGO
22607 GOMEZ, FLORDELIZA GOYENA
22608 GOMEZ, GABRIELLE VILLEGAS
22609 GOMEZ, GENALYN SARMIENTO
22610 GOMEZ, GLADY PLACENCIA
22611 GOMEZ, GLENTERESO MANGCAO
22612 GOMEZ, HANNAH JOY LOYOLA
22613 GOMEZ, HANS HENLY SEVILLA
22614 GOMEZ, IVY JANE VILLARTA
22615 GOMEZ, JAYRAFE PABILANDO
22616 GOMEZ, JAYVEE BACANI
22617 GOMEZ, JENEZA MARIE
22618 GOMEZ, JESSICA NAPILA
22619 GOMEZ, JEVELYN DICTAJAN
22620 GOMEZ, JOHN ANTHON BANUA
22621 GOMEZ, KEVIN HENSON
22622 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY CELIZ
22623 GOMEZ, LEOBETH JOYCE BONIFACIO
22624 GOMEZ, LOVELY GRACE RALLOS
22625 GOMEZ, MA THERESA YANGO
22626 GOMEZ, MARIA ANGELICA PEDERE
22627 GOMEZ, MARIELLE WAGAN
22628 GOMEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN LUMPAS
22629 GOMEZ, MARRY CHIE BUENO
22630 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE PONCE
22631 GOMEZ, MELANIE CUSI
22632 GOMEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH COLLANTES
22633 GOMEZ, NERISSA ROSALES
22634 GOMEZ, NORMAN CORONG
22635 GOMEZ, PETER ALLEN HERNANDEZ
22636 GOMEZ, RAFFY AUSTERO
22637 GOMEZ, RAYMART ELLAMIL
22638 GOMEZ, REA SOLOMON
22639 GOMEZ, REBECCA DE LUNA
22640 GOMEZ, REENA MYDDLE SINQUENCO
22641 GOMEZ, RENDEL CASTILLO
22642 GOMEZ, ROBERT CYN VASQUEZ
22643 GOMEZ, RONA JANE VILLASPIN
22644 GOMEZ, RONNEL SACIL
22645 GOMEZ, ROSALYN ESTELEYDES
22646 GOMEZ, RUSSEL
22647 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE AGUILA
22648 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE ANN EDUARTE
22649 GOMIA, KEYCIE ABE
22650 GOMING, JONESSA ROSE ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:455 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22651 GOMONSANG, IBRAHIM SANSALONA
22652 GOMUGDA, CHERRY ANN LAYSA
22653 GONATO, ROMULO JR CORISES
22654 GONDA, MARIA LUISA ANGELA VILLANUEVA
22655 GONDALES, RHEA DOMINGO
22656 GONDRANEOS, CARLA JANE SILAHIS
22657 GONDRANIOS, LLOYD JULIUS TARRIELA
22658 GONESTO, NIKKA MAE ALFARO
22659 GONEZ, JEROME PINEDA
22660 GONGOB, HEZEL MAE SUAN
22661 GONGOB, REY ANGELYN SALATIC
22662 GONGON, IAN IGDALINO
22663 GONGON, MAYLYN ROSE DE BELEN
22664 GONGORA, ANGIELYN MAE CULIAO
22665 GONGORA, ARLENE MANALO
22666 GONGORA, DONNA CORPUZ
22667 GONGORA, FRANCIS MARK CANTERO
22668 GONGRAN, RENALYN ANCHEMANG
22669 GONIA, RENIE JAKOSALEM
22670 GONIO, AIVE ROSE DRIS
22671 GONITO, LENGEL FLORES
22672 GONO, CHONA MAE MAGASPAG
22673 GONO, CRESSEL BERAY
22674 GONO, JEIZEL MAE MATIN
22675 GONO, JOAN AYAHAY
22676 GONO, JUDYN GISULGA
22677 GONORA, ATHEA BAYATAN
22678 GONOWON, CHRISTIAN ERINO
22679 GONOWON, CRISEL ERINO
22680 GONOWON, JOJIMAR KENNETH MORTEGA
22681 GONOWON, MARVIN SABULARSE
22682 GONOWON, MERCY ORTEGA
22683 GONTIÑAS, DONERICK RAMAS
22684 GONZA, LERSLY ANN ENDRINA
22685 GONZAGA, ADELENNE JOY
22686 GONZAGA, ALEXANDER
22687 GONZAGA, ARLENE EVANGELISTA
22688 GONZAGA, CHRISTELE FAY CABANGBANG
22689 GONZAGA, CRYSTAL MANAIG
22690 GONZAGA, FRANCIS FRANCISCO
22691 GONZAGA, GEAJANE GELBOLINGO
22692 GONZAGA, GILMIE JOHN SAGOSOY
22693 GONZAGA, GIO ANTHONY TROVELA
22694 GONZAGA, HARLEY LYSTER NOBLE
22695 GONZAGA, HELEN CAPAROS
22696 GONZAGA, HILARIO JR LABASTILLA
22697 GONZAGA, JANICE ALARCON
22698 GONZAGA, JEAN TITA OBLINO
22699 GONZAGA, JENZEL MAE PORNASDORO
22700 GONZAGA, JOHN DEBRIE TEJADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:456 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22701 GONZAGA, JOHN MARK BENITEZ
22702 GONZAGA, KEVIN JAY MAGHARI
22703 GONZAGA, KIM ANTHONY ALEJANDRO
22704 GONZAGA, LEANE JEAN SOLIS
22705 GONZAGA, MA ISABEL MARAVILLA
22706 GONZAGA, MA JUDETH CABRAL
22707 GONZAGA, MARK PAUL VILLETE
22708 GONZAGA, MARY GRACE SODOMIA
22709 GONZAGA, NOEMI CAGALAWAN
22710 GONZAGA, RICHELINE MAÑOZA
22711 GONZAGA, ROXANNE MAE LIBRATAR
22712 GONZAGA, RV JOY EMBODO
22713 GONZAGA, SHARRY MAE GALAN
22714 GONZAGA, WENDY CAPARA
22715 GONZAL, ELAINE VALDEZ
22716 GONZAL, JASMINE JOY AGUIRRE
22717 GONZALBO, ABIGAIL DE CHAVEZ
22718 GONZALBO, GUADALYN ANILAO
22719 GONZALES, ALVIN PILAR
22720 GONZALES, ANA MARIE DOMO
22721 GONZALES, ANA REGINE ALIDO
22722 GONZALES, ANDREA MAE LIPASANA
22723 GONZALES, ANDRELIE ANN FALCASANTOS
22724 GONZALES, AXCEL JENE APUYA
22725 GONZALES, BERNARD MESDE
22726 GONZALES, BRENDA AYO
22727 GONZALES, CANDY FEARL ANGELES
22728 GONZALES, CELINA FAYE LACDAO
22729 GONZALES, CHARMINE LUMIGUID
22730 GONZALES, CHINA CLOSA
22731 GONZALES, CHINEE RIVAS
22732 GONZALES, CHRISTELA MARIZ BIENES
22733 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA BAEZA
22734 GONZALES, CHRISTINE GRACE DELA MASA
22735 GONZALES, CIARA JANE SIMON
22736 GONZALES, CLAUDINE VILLEGAS
22737 GONZALES, CONSORCIA MAGBOO
22738 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE SARON
22739 GONZALES, CRISTY VICOY
22740 GONZALES, DAISY RONA ROMERO
22741 GONZALES, DAVES'ZON LUSPE
22742 GONZALES, DELMAR MOJICA
22743 GONZALES, DESIREE SHAYNE BREGANZA
22744 GONZALES, DEÑA ALIGA
22745 GONZALES, DIANA ROSE SARGADO
22746 GONZALES, DIANE ERIKA CORTEZ
22747 GONZALES, ELIZABETH LAYAGUIN
22748 GONZALES, ELIZON ROY MATILING
22749 GONZALES, ELLIZ DACOSCOS
22750 GONZALES, EPHRAIM VER BELELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:457 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22751 GONZALES, ERNEST JOHN CORRAL
22752 GONZALES, ETHEL JOYCE QUILIT
22753 GONZALES, FEBIE JOY RAFANOT
22754 GONZALES, FELICITO JR CERICO
22755 GONZALES, FRANCIS LEBUNA
22756 GONZALES, FRISHELLE MELICAN
22757 GONZALES, GAUDENCIA ROLUNA
22758 GONZALES, GEORGESON VERGARA
22759 GONZALES, GINNELI SERONA
22760 GONZALES, GLORIOSO V GIANAN
22761 GONZALES, GRAZEL GACU
22762 GONZALES, GRETCHEN TINGSON
22763 GONZALES, HANNA CLARISSE VALLOSO
22764 GONZALES, HANS EDGAR FEDERIS
22765 GONZALES, IRENE BARAZON
22766 GONZALES, JAMES ALJED MARTINICO
22767 GONZALES, JANETH BOLAÑOS
22768 GONZALES, JAYMIE ROSE GARCIA
22769 GONZALES, JAZZMINE URRIZA
22770 GONZALES, JAZZMYN
22771 GONZALES, JEAN ARMAS
22772 GONZALES, JEFREY ACOSTA
22773 GONZALES, JELLIEBEL DUCO
22774 GONZALES, JENNIFER ARES
22775 GONZALES, JENNIFER ENRIQUES
22776 GONZALES, JENNIFER QUARADA
22777 GONZALES, JEREL JOHN VISITACION
22778 GONZALES, JEREMY ENCLONAR
22779 GONZALES, JERICHO DE LUNA
22780 GONZALES, JESUSA JASMILONA
22781 GONZALES, JHONA MAY GABINA
22782 GONZALES, JHONALE BUTLIG
22783 GONZALES, JOAN-LEI MARTIN
22784 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO AQUINO
22785 GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH ASIS
22786 GONZALES, JOHN VINCENT MIRALLES
22787 GONZALES, JONNA MAE ENRIQUEZ
22788 GONZALES, JOPHINE GARCIA
22789 GONZALES, JOVELLE MIRANDA
22790 GONZALES, JUDISOL DIANNE NGO
22791 GONZALES, KARMEL LARANIO
22792 GONZALES, LAIRENE MAE AGPALSA
22793 GONZALES, LOUWELA MARIE SORIANO
22794 GONZALES, LOVE JOY VERGARA
22795 GONZALES, LUZVIMINDA LEGASPINA
22796 GONZALES, LYKA SALAZAR
22797 GONZALES, MA VICTORIA CALAMBA
22798 GONZALES, MARIA CRISSEL FROYALDE
22799 GONZALES, MARICAR PINO
22800 GONZALES, MARIEL REVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:458 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22801 GONZALES, MARILOU PANTE
22802 GONZALES, MARISHIRL BOBADILLA
22803 GONZALES, MARIZ ALFONSO
22804 GONZALES, MARK JOMAR OREIRO
22805 GONZALES, MARK OLIVER NER
22806 GONZALES, MARY ANN ABRICO
22807 GONZALES, MARY JEAN PEPITO
22808 GONZALES, MARYCRIS PEREZ
22809 GONZALES, MAUREEN MAE TABUJARA
22810 GONZALES, MELANIE DURANTE
22811 GONZALES, MELANIE ADELA BASILONIA
22812 GONZALES, MELBA RECOSOSA
22813 GONZALES, MICHAEL RYAN UY
22814 GONZALES, MIGUEL JR BARCENAL
22815 GONZALES, NIÑA AMOR ALOG
22816 GONZALES, NOEL
22817 GONZALES, PAOLO SANCHEZ
22818 GONZALES, PARACLET SHAIRA CALIZO
22819 GONZALES, PATRICIA SEVILLA
22820 GONZALES, PEARL JUNE OMALLAO
22821 GONZALES, PRECIOUS CLAIRE TOLENTINO
22822 GONZALES, PRINCESS YAMBOT
22823 GONZALES, RAYMART KIER ARAO
22824 GONZALES, REA MENDEZ
22825 GONZALES, REALYN DE BORJA
22826 GONZALES, REGINA GARCIA
22827 GONZALES, RENZ CARLA BLANCA
22828 GONZALES, REY J INGALLA
22829 GONZALES, REYNALDO JR ALFORQUE
22830 GONZALES, RHEA MAGNO
22831 GONZALES, RHONA FORTUNADO
22832 GONZALES, RICARDO JR QUINDARA
22833 GONZALES, RINELYN NILLASCA
22834 GONZALES, ROGENETTE CLAIRE ABANTO
22835 GONZALES, RONNIE FEOLINO
22836 GONZALES, ROSE ANN TAYAO
22837 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE DEL CASTILLO
22838 GONZALES, ROWENA CAMUYOG
22839 GONZALES, RUBY ANNE SAN JOSE
22840 GONZALES, RUMILA KAYTE BUÑI
22841 GONZALES, RYAN EVAN SUNGA
22842 GONZALES, SARAH MAE COLON
22843 GONZALES, SHELAH MIE GOMEZ
22844 GONZALES, SHEREEN ANN BARRIDO
22845 GONZALES, SHIELA JANE OLILI
22846 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY PALADAN
22847 GONZALES, SHIRELY MAY VIDANES
22848 GONZALES, TESIE MENDOZA
22849 GONZALES, VANESSA LYN DELA CRUZ
22850 GONZALES, VERNA ZURITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:459 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22851 GONZALES, VIGILUZ GARCIA
22852 GONZALES, WARREN ANDULAN
22853 GONZALES, WINSTON REY PALAD
22854 GONZALEZ, RAMELYN TAGAB
22855 GONZALO, FLORIPES GALLARDO
22856 GONZALO, JACKIELOU GERMINA
22857 GONZALO, LERMA RAMOS
22858 GONZALUDO, JULIE ANN JUNTILLA
22859 GONZALVO, MAJULYN CRUZ
22860 GONZALVO, PAMELA BENERO
22861 GONZALVO, SHIELA ABENGOZA
22862 GOOPIO, JASMIN BANLUTA
22863 GOPEZ, CHARRY VON VITUG
22864 GOPEZ, FRANCES LANE BANTU
22865 GOPEZ, PATRICIA CAIN PAMINTUAN
22866 GOPEZ, ZEÑA LEW ESPINO
22867 GORDA, NENITA LUCAYA
22868 GORDO, MERCY ORTEGA
22869 GORE, JAYSON MABATO-AN
22870 GORECHO, MICHELLE RETIZA
22871 GOREMBALEM, KIMBERLIE ALIÑABON
22872 GORGOD, JERMEL ELCULLADA
22873 GORGONIA, DIZON OLCHONDRA
22874 GORGONIA, JONEL DOLON
22875 GORGONIO, APRIL NOVE CUARTEROS
22876 GORGONIO, DOREN LINAO
22877 GORGONIO, JORESSA MONTALBAN
22878 GORIA, MARJORET ORALE
22879 GORIAL, SHAERA JEAN OSMA
22880 GORIMBAO, MYRIEL DIAZ
22881 GORION, ARMIE SATUROS
22882 GORME, ELNA GRACE SABELLANO
22883 GORNES, HONEY LEE CEDEÑO
22884 GOROBAO, VIRBIE TANGAL
22885 GOROBAT, DIANNE SARMIENTO
22886 GOROSPE, FAYE ROSE ANN DAVID
22887 GOROSPE, GEORGETTE CANLAS
22888 GOROSPE, HENNALYN GALICIA
22889 GOROSPE, LYNN MICHELLE LUMIBAO
22890 GOROSPE, MARC JOSHUA DOMINGO
22891 GOROSPE, MARIA KATHERINE RAMOS
22892 GOROSPE, MICHELLE PLATA
22893 GOROSPE, PINKY ROSE LOPATE
22894 GOROSPE, ROWENA DOMINGUEZ
22895 GORRE, JINCKY GRACE RABI
22896 GORRERO, MAYETTE GABALES
22897 GORRES, MARY GRACE BARELLANO
22898 GORRES, RACEL ABEJO
22899 GORUBAT, AILEEN BOMBITA
22900 GORUMBA, WILFREDO JR MATURINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:460 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22901 GOSE, JENNY ANN AQUINO
22902 GOSGOLAN, MARJORIE DIONEDA
22903 GOTE, SITTIE NADJAH MUSTAPHA
22904 GOTERA, JAYNE ARIANNA GRACE VARGAS
22905 GOTGOT, CHARISSE CUTAB
22906 GOTOS, PRECILLA MUTYA ORANTE
22907 GOTOY, MCLANE JOHN PASCUAL
22908 GOURINO, NICO LUZARAN
22909 GOYA, ARNEL PALARAN
22910 GOYA, JELSON HERMOSO
22911 GOYAGOY, CRIS SIBAL
22912 GOYAL, ARMEL FORTUNADO
22913 GOYAL, BERNADINE ALOLOD
22914 GOYAL, FARRAHLYN JAMISOLA
22915 GOYONAN, MARJORIE ESPIEL
22916 GOZA, EMIL SIGUA
22917 GOZO, RAYMOND ABELLADA
22918 GOZO, WILBERT APIAG
22919 GOZON, CHRISEL DE PEDRO
22920 GOZON, MATT RAYMOND ANDRES
22921 GOZON, MIGUEL JR BAYRON
22922 GOZON, RAMONA BALDOMERO
22923 GOZUM, JANEL PABUSTAN
22924 GOZUM, MICHELLE CUARTELON
22925 GOZUN, MONIQUE LOY
22926 GOZUN, PAMELA BESA
22927 GRABILLO, ALMIRA PEPITO
22928 GRACIADAS, ANDREA JOCSON
22929 GRACIAS, CHARLENE MAE GARCIA
22930 GRACILLA, KIMBERLY FORNELOSA
22931 GRACILLA, SHEENA MAE TRINIDAD
22932 GRADO, IMELDA CAMBEL
22933 GRADO, MARY CLAIRE PASIBE
22934 GRAFANE, REA TERCINA
22935 GRAFIA, LYNDON GERONA
22936 GRAFIL, MARIA JOAN CALIM
22937 GRAFIL, SHIELA MAY CARILLO
22938 GRAGANZA, JEFFERSON ROMBAOA
22939 GRAGAS, EVANGELINE CABUGOY
22940 GRAGASIN, CHRISTIAN JOY ROMANTICO
22941 GRAGASIN, FRINZ FREIHERR BETERBO
22942 GRAGASIN, GRIFFIN FERNANDEZ
22943 GRAGASIN, RACHELLE CASPE
22944 GRAGASIN, RYAN ADAOAG
22945 GRAJALES, ELIZABETH ROSADIÑO
22946 GRAJO, ANTHONATE QUINTELA
22947 GRAMA, LOJEAN COLERAN
22948 GRAMONTE, ABIGAIL LACSON
22949 GRAMONTE, ANGELICA LACSON
22950 GRAN, CENOR GRANDO DORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:461 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

22951 GRANA, NICOLE JOY SILVESTRE
22952 GRANADA, ANN SHEILA JAYOMA
22953 GRANADA, EMMANUEL JR SAAVEDRA
22954 GRANADA, JENNA MARIE CUEVO
22955 GRANADA, MATT NOMBRES
22956 GRANADA, MICHELLE SAQUING
22957 GRANADA, RIA SABAL
22958 GRANADA, SANDRA GONZALES
22959 GRANADO, CHRISTOPHER BARRUN
22960 GRANADOS, JANE PAULYN PEREZ
22961 GRANCHO, ALLEN II VALENZUELA
22962 GRANCHO, GLENN I VALENZUELA
22963 GRANDE, ALEXANDER GORECHO
22964 GRANDE, CRISTY RIZARES
22965 GRANDE, JOEL MARTINEZ
22966 GRANDE, RICHEL CUDAL
22967 GRANGOS, JAY-R ENRIQUEZ
22968 GRANIADA, JON-JON PADAONG
22969 GRANIL, BERNADETTE BALABA
22970 GRANIL, EMILY BASILIO
22971 GRANIL, KAREN GRACE FACUN
22972 GRANIL, RONALYN SAPUAY
22973 GRANIL, ROY BAGAOISAN
22974 GRANTUS, ISMAEL DUMAGAT
22975 GRANZO, KIMBERLYN ACERO
22976 GRAPA, LENETTE ENOC
22977 GRAPANI, CHERYL CIROY
22978 GRATIL, IMMA CONCEPCION AGDA
22979 GRATIL, MARLA LOPEZ
22980 GRAVADOR, CHERRY ANN DEL ROSARIO
22981 GRAVADOR, JOYCE MARIE AQUINO
22982 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE JOY
22983 GRAVADOR, MA CRISTINA GARCIA
22984 GRAVADOR, RACHEL TONGOL
22985 GRAVOSO, JERICA GALVAN
22986 GRAYCOCHEA, GRACE NISPEROS
22987 GRAYCOCHEA, KAYZEL DE GUIA
22988 GRAYDA, AMOR CIELO MONJES
22989 GRECIA, ABEGAIL BALARES
22990 GREFALDA, JEZREEL DANAN
22991 GREFALDEO, APRIL CABUELLO
22992 GREFALDO, JASMINE ROSE DOCTOR
22993 GREFIEL, MA YVETTE YU
22994 GREFIEL, MARINI MALIMBAN
22995 GREFIEL, MICHELLE ROSE LARGOSA
22996 GREGORIO, ABEGAIL PELAYO
22997 GREGORIO, ALFRELYN GERMAN
22998 GREGORIO, ANA THESSA TABOBO
22999 GREGORIO, ANGELICA JAMMANG
23000 GREGORIO, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:462 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23001 GREGORIO, CARLA MAY GALICHA
23002 GREGORIO, CHERELIT LACHICA
23003 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE ANN FLORES
23004 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE ANNE BONDOC
23005 GREGORIO, CHRISTOPHER LAVIÑA
23006 GREGORIO, DORIS ISABEL TUMANON
23007 GREGORIO, ERLYN TOLING
23008 GREGORIO, ERNESTO JR RELENTE
23009 GREGORIO, FATRICK VANDAMME BUNAG
23010 GREGORIO, FERLYN ANN LUCIO
23011 GREGORIO, GENIE ARTAIS
23012 GREGORIO, GIMELLE TUBAN
23013 GREGORIO, GRACE OBSEQUIO
23014 GREGORIO, HAROLD YCO
23015 GREGORIO, JOY BELLE JUMAWAN
23016 GREGORIO, KATHERINE RAMOS
23017 GREGORIO, KATHLEA EDJAN
23018 GREGORIO, KCLYN TANAEL
23019 GREGORIO, KRIS ROWELL FERRERA
23020 GREGORIO, MAEL CABALLERO
23021 GREGORIO, MARILIT ANGELO
23022 GREGORIO, MELANIE DIANE VICO
23023 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GUDES
23024 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN ARCILLA
23025 GREGORIO, SAEED MAKI
23026 GREGORIO, SHAIKA GUISANG
23027 GREGORIO, ULYSSIS MERCADO
23028 GREGORIO, ZYRA ESMAYAN
23029 GREGORIOS, JAYSON ARELLANO
23030 GREJALDO, JASON LOPE
23031 GREJALVO, SHIENA PACIS
23032 GREMIO, MARICEL BIDO
23033 GRENCIO, ABEGAIL DAVID
23034 GRENCIO, JOHN ESPENILLA
23035 GRESONES, MADILYN ESTAÑERO
23036 GRIARTE, KAREEN MAE AFABLE
23037 GRIARTE, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION
23038 GRIEGO, ROCZAN CAHINDE
23039 GRIFALDEA, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
23040 GRIFON, ALLDIPS
23041 GRIJALDO, NICA KATE AFABLE
23042 GRIMALDO, JEROME IAN REGIO
23043 GRINDULO, IVAN KARLO POSTOR
23044 GRINNELL, ANNA LORECYLL BANAWA
23045 GRIPO, DANICA VILLAMOR
23046 GRIPO, JOANNA MARIE ANTHONY
23047 GRIÑO, JOAVEN CABUG-OS
23048 GROSPE, JANETH PASAY
23049 GROSPE, KARLAE MAGNO
23050 GROSPE, KENNETH JENSEN GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:463 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23051 GROSPE, MICHAEL JAME LLASUS
23052 GROSPE, OFELIA MANAGAD
23053 GROSPE, ROWENA PERALTA
23054 GROYON, SAIDEL PRUDENCIO
23055 GRULLO, DANICA VALENZUELA
23056 GRULLO, SHEILA MAE COSIO
23057 GRUMAL, MARVIN PERPINIAN
23058 GRUMO, DIANA ROSE TIPACTIPAC
23059 GRUMO, VANIECHEELLE NAVARRA
23060 GRUPO, JAN TRISHA GABOTERO
23061 GRUSPE, JUDY ANN MAMARIL
23062 GRUSPE, MARIEL DAMASO
23063 GRUTA, DOMINIC RAMILO
23064 GRUTA, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
23065 GRUTA, JOEY DEGUZMAN
23066 GRUTA, MIKE CASTAÑEDA
23067 GRUTA, REALYN AURELIO
23068 GRUTAS, ROMMEL DERILO
23069 GRUYAL, CLARIZA DAYON
23070 GRUYAL, SHERMAY ARANTE
23071 GUAB, CRISSA ANN CABALUNA
23072 GUACENA, CAROL LYN MALAN
23073 GUACHE, JAYBEE KRISTINE NARDO
23074 GUADALQUIVER, EMILY LORETO
23075 GUADALQUIVER, IVY MAG-ASO
23076 GUADAMOR, TED JAYSON BAYER
23077 GUADAÑA, LOIDA RODRIGUEZ
23078 GUADES, RENALYN ALABERA
23079 GUAL, RANDY
23080 GUALIN, MARJERYN ABUCAY
23081 GUALINGCO, CHERRY DOLLAR
23082 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BRIONES
23083 GUANCO, GEMILOU LAYABAN
23084 GUANCO, GLORY ANN ALCANTARA
23085 GUANCO, GUIAMAE KYLA GARCIA
23086 GUANCO, SHAINA VELES
23087 GUANCO, WINCHELL GRACE FERNANDEZ
23088 GUANGCO, JENE SAMBLACEÑO
23089 GUANIO, DENISE NICOLE MIGUEL
23090 GUANLAO, JAKE POCHOLO DE MESA
23091 GUANLAO, VERNADETTE VILLALON
23092 GUANTIC, MILDRED NICOLE PORTA
23093 GUANZON, DARWIN DADULA
23094 GUANZON, DARYL RAÑOA
23095 GUANZON, JESSICA MARBA
23096 GUANZON, JEZREL CARL AMPER
23097 GUANZON, LESTER QUEZADA
23098 GUANZON, MARIEL MISOLES
23099 GUAPE, ISABEL DAYDAYAN
23100 GUARDE, ESTRELIETA ANN ALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:464 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23101 GUARDIAN, CHARLES
23102 GUARDIANA, JOHN MIRE PASCO
23103 GUARIN, AIZA BONGAOS
23104 GUARIN, JHERA ME FLORES
23105 GUARINO, ANALYN BALDAD
23106 GUARIÑA, KRIZZA DUNGARAN
23107 GUARNES, GRECEBELLE AVILA
23108 GUARTE, MARGILYN BELOY
23109 GUASI, MINDA SACYATEN
23110 GUATNO, LAE ANN MANAPAT
23111 GUATNO, LYN ANTONNIETTE CAMINADE
23112 GUATNO, PETER JOHN DIZON
23113 GUAZON, FERLY YAGO
23114 GUBALANE, CARLENE ANN BAX
23115 GUBALLO, MARY GRACE PARONE
23116 GUBAN, ANTONIO BALLESTEROS
23117 GUBAN, RODEL MAR VARGAS
23118 GUBAT, LORIVINA PATANG-I
23119 GUBATAN, LIONEL REBOLDILA
23120 GUBATANGA, JULIET BURGOS
23121 GUBATEN, ALEAH SANDRA DALUMA
23122 GUBOT, KIMBERLY ELISTERIO
23123 GUC-ONG, CHRISME SANDOY
23124 GUCELA, GREGSON ESTEBAN
23125 GUCELA, JONAVY MANRIQUEZ
23126 GUCELA, LEXTER AMPO
23127 GUCOR, KIMBERLY INTIA
23128 GUCOR, MARY JOEFELL LAGANG
23129 GUCOR, MICHAEL SALAS
23130 GUDACA, JEREMY TEGUIHANON
23131 GUDELUSAO, CHARITY GAYE SEGOCIO
23132 GUDEN, MARY VAVE ERONICO
23133 GUDEN, QUEENAMAE ANGEL BORJA
23134 GUDEN, SHIELA JADE BORJA
23135 GUDES, CECILLE PAREJO
23136 GUDES, CHRISTIE JEAN NINERIA
23137 GUDES, JOELITO PANDIO
23138 GUDEZ, FLORA MAE DURBAN
23139 GUDEZ, IMERI GOOD
23140 GUDIN, CHRISTY LOU REPOSPOSA
23141 GUDIO, SHARLENE BABATUAN
23142 GUDMALIN, MARRY JOYCE PAILAGAO
23143 GUDOYON, AIDEFLOR LUMAYAS
23144 GUECO, ED-BRYANTH MIANA
23145 GUECO, JONATHAN DIZON
23146 GUECO, LALAINE BONDOC
23147 GUECO, MARICEL AGUILAR
23148 GUELA, MERY GRACE BALBUENA
23149 GUELAS, JINKY GIGANTOCA
23150 GUELAS, MARIA GINA CLEDERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:465 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23151 GUEMO, MAE ANN CARRETERO
23152 GUERERO, JEANITH KEMPIS
23153 GUERIBA, CHARENCE ALCANTARA
23154 GUERIBA, JOAN VALENCIA
23155 GUERPO, MARY JANE BALMORES
23156 GUERRA, CHERYL PEREZ
23157 GUERRA, EDELIZA DEL RIO
23158 GUERRA, ELIZZA ADO
23159 GUERRA, FE NAKAR
23160 GUERRA, MA DIANNE ALYSSA OROCEO
23161 GUERRA, MARBEE BABATIDO
23162 GUERRA, RACQUEL REYES
23163 GUERRA, RIZZA MAE RUPENTA
23164 GUERRERO, APRIL DIANE ALBERTO
23165 GUERRERO, DIANA ROSE GRAGASIN
23166 GUERRERO, DONNE FERNANDO ALASAAS
23167 GUERRERO, DOROTHY TAPID
23168 GUERRERO, EVELYN VALDEZ
23169 GUERRERO, GELLIER VILLAMOR
23170 GUERRERO, GINER RIVERA
23171 GUERRERO, JARAH MAE OLAES
23172 GUERRERO, JENNYFER PADER
23173 GUERRERO, JIREH FAITH TOLENTINO
23174 GUERRERO, JIZA PONTALBA
23175 GUERRERO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA
23176 GUERRERO, JOSEPHINE MARCOS
23177 GUERRERO, JULIE ROSE SALVATUS
23178 GUERRERO, LEAH DE LA TORRE
23179 GUERRERO, LOVELY GRACE SABADO
23180 GUERRERO, MA ANGELINE ARCILLA
23181 GUERRERO, MA DEL DAREN SISON
23182 GUERRERO, MARIA FELISA CONSULTA
23183 GUERRERO, MARY-JANE PATARAY
23184 GUERRERO, OLGEN NASH OSTIQUE
23185 GUERRERO, ROMMEL FAJILAGMAGO
23186 GUERRERO, SHARMINE STEPHANIE GALON
23187 GUERRO, HEZIEL JANE CALDERON
23188 GUERTA, KELVIN SEMILLA
23189 GUERTA, RASHELL PINKY DUERO
23190 GUETA, SHIELA MAE GEREMIAS
23191 GUEVARA, AMIE PASIGNA
23192 GUEVARA, ERIN REY VICTORIA VILLAFRANCA
23193 GUEVARA, KATRINA KAI RODENAS
23194 GUEVARA, MARIA GRACE DIANELA
23195 GUEVARA, PAOLO DOMINIC ORA
23196 GUEVARRA, ALYANNA MARIE DUEÑAS
23197 GUEVARRA, ANTONIO SAGUM
23198 GUEVARRA, AURORA RODRIGO
23199 GUEVARRA, CHRISTIAN EDUARD ARRIZA
23200 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE SHANE TENEFRANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:466 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23201 GUEVARRA, EVANGELINE RECUERMAN
23202 GUEVARRA, FELY MAE AMAR
23203 GUEVARRA, GENALYN DACUMOS
23204 GUEVARRA, GIANNE CARLO LUZON
23205 GUEVARRA, GRACE BILLOAN
23206 GUEVARRA, HERSON JESS PASAMBA
23207 GUEVARRA, JANESSA BALDONADO
23208 GUEVARRA, JENNY SANTOS
23209 GUEVARRA, JERVIN TIMOTEO
23210 GUEVARRA, JHOANA CAROL ESPARCIA
23211 GUEVARRA, JOANNE CORTEZ
23212 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA GIABIA
23213 GUEVARRA, JOHN GEL BADIANA
23214 GUEVARRA, JONATHAN SUNGA
23215 GUEVARRA, JUDY ANN CAISIP
23216 GUEVARRA, KRISTINE HANNAH VILLAPAÑA
23217 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TIGUE
23218 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE CORTUNA
23219 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE ICAT
23220 GUEVARRA, PAUL JOEL SALAYSAY
23221 GUEVARRA, REY DENVER BACAY
23222 GUEVARRA, RIZALYN CAUNCERAN
23223 GUEVARRA, ROSEL TUAZON
23224 GUIA, CEILO FAITH VILLANUEVA
23225 GUIA, MA GARRILYN MALIMBAN
23226 GUIAL, EDGARDO JR ALVAREZ
23227 GUIAMAD, TATA KAUPAL
23228 GUIAMALON, ZULAIHA BARAGUIR
23229 GUIAMEL, BUHARI AMIL
23230 GUIAMLOD, DENRICK BAYANGAN
23231 GUIANG, LEAH ARELLANO
23232 GUIANG, MARJORIE NAVARRO
23233 GUIANG, NESTOR JR BUDUAN
23234 GUIANG, ROWENA VIDAL
23235 GUIANG, VALEN GUIEB
23236 GUIAO, ALAIZA VENICE EBDANI
23237 GUIAO, EDJEAN ANTONIO
23238 GUIAO, MICHELLE MACAWILI
23239 GUIAPAL, FAREED MAULANA
23240 GUIAPAN, NORIMBAY SABAN
23241 GUIAWAN, JONALYN CAYARI
23242 GUIBAC, JENNY MARIE LAO-AN
23243 GUIBAC, WILLIAM JR LAO-AN
23244 GUIBANGUIBANG, HERFORD REI BISCAYNO
23245 GUIBANI, MANILYN ECALNER
23246 GUIBIJAR, BENJIE PONGARON
23247 GUICO, KATHRYN RAMO
23248 GUICO, LUDY LEE ARDEÑA
23249 GUICO, RESTY MANUEL
23250 GUIDAYOS, MELANIE NAVIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:467 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23251 GUIDES, ANN CATHERINE ALVIOR
23252 GUIDO, WILLOW KATEZEL BUGTONG
23253 GUIFAYA, JAN MARIE VICTORIA SOMERA
23254 GUIJARNO, NENITA SANCHEZ
23255 GUILALAS, MAY ERYKA ANNE ARELA
23256 GUILAO, AILEEN MAY CASER
23257 GUILARAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
23258 GUILAS, ROSELLE MANGARIALIS
23259 GUILAY, MYLENE LANG-AY
23260 GUILEB, JOHNNICA LEBII
23261 GUILLAMAR, SARAH ANDRADE
23262 GUILLAMAS, RUBYMAR GAYORGOR
23263 GUILLANO, JOY CHRISTINE BALANGITAO
23264 GUILLAO, JANICE ALIJANDRO
23265 GUILLAR, DORAFELIN AMASULA
23266 GUILLARDO, JUMAIRAH LANTO
23267 GUILLEMER, ANGELLI EVANGELISTA
23268 GUILLEMER, SHEENA
23269 GUILLEN, ARTHUR GLENN ANTONIO
23270 GUILLEN, BABIE JANE MELANIO
23271 GUILLEN, CHARLENE LUAREZ
23272 GUILLEN, DALLIE ZAMORA
23273 GUILLEN, JOYLYN TURQUEZA
23274 GUILLERMO, AILEEN TABBABAN
23275 GUILLERMO, ALLAN DAVE DORADO
23276 GUILLERMO, ALYSSA DE LA CRUZ
23277 GUILLERMO, ANDRA YAP
23278 GUILLERMO, ARLYN KIDATAN
23279 GUILLERMO, CHEENEE RANQUE
23280 GUILLERMO, CHERRIE LOU BACARES
23281 GUILLERMO, CHRISTIAN GUMANGAN
23282 GUILLERMO, FAITH JOY PALENCIA
23283 GUILLERMO, JANNICA JACOBE
23284 GUILLERMO, JASMIN RAMIREZ
23285 GUILLERMO, JENNY ANNE MANZANO
23286 GUILLERMO, JEROME TORRES
23287 GUILLERMO, JOY BUNAGAN
23288 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
23289 GUILLERMO, KRISELLA JEAN MUYA
23290 GUILLERMO, LAWRENCE MATTHEW LEANDA
23291 GUILLERMO, MAE ARELAS
23292 GUILLERMO, MARLYN GUANCO
23293 GUILLERMO, MARY JANE TOPINIO
23294 GUILLERMO, ROYETE BINGAYAN
23295 GUILLERMO, SAMSON MALAYAN
23296 GUIMARAS, ASTERIO CADIZ
23297 GUIMARE, NORBERTO JR MEJOS
23298 GUIMAY, KEVIN MARK WELBA
23299 GUIMBA, FAMEA KARLALYN SAGLAM
23300 GUIMBARDA, CHERWIN BALLADARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:468 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23301 GUIMPATAN, ELESIO LUIS
23302 GUINA, PAOLA KIM PARAS
23303 GUINA, RICHMUND BAUTISTA
23304 GUINABANG, LUTHER ANDRES IGUID
23305 GUINANAS, LOUELLA RAMOS
23306 GUINGAB, CINDY QUIRANTE
23307 GUINGAB, SALVACION PRADA
23308 GUINID, DARYL GAY LARDIZABAL
23309 GUINITARAN, MARK VINCENT MACO
23310 GUINO, MELODY BARECUATRO
23311 GUINO-O, IVY JOY BORJA
23312 GUINOMON, LINA SEWAG
23313 GUINOO, MARIJU LIBRES
23314 GUINSATAO, REEZCHELLE TRAPELA
23315 GUINTE, MA VENUS PLANEA
23316 GUINTO, ANNIE DEBULGADO
23317 GUINTO, ARIES CHRISTIAN DAYSA
23318 GUINTO, CHRISTIAN GENESIS RIOVEROS
23319 GUINTO, ECATERINA TERADO
23320 GUINTO, JESSICA DUYA
23321 GUINTO, JORNALYN MANALANG
23322 GUINTO, LEI NICOLE PACHO
23323 GUINTO, MA ROCHEL BABARAN
23324 GUINTO, RAYMART BERNARDO
23325 GUINTO, ROBERTO FRANCO
23326 GUINTU, EMIE JOANE MANALO
23327 GUINUNGCO, HAMIMAH SOMIRADO
23328 GUIO, JOEZHAM ANTAO
23329 GUIOGUIO, ROSE ANN ARBIOL
23330 GUION, BLESSON JOEL BAN BELINARIO
23331 GUIQUING, AMELIA TULIAO
23332 GUIQUING, GIZEL ANN MAGUSIB
23333 GUIQUING, IRISH REA
23334 GUIRAL, MARK ANTHONY ARIZOBAL
23335 GUIRAL, MARK PETER TELIN
23336 GUIRAL, WENDY AMETHYST JABAY
23337 GUIRHEM, JESSAH GRACE LLORICO
23338 GUIRIBA, AIZA MORAL
23339 GUIRIBA, JOAN NAPA
23340 GUIRIBA, ROLLETH CINTENO
23341 GUIRIBA, RUBY VICENTE
23342 GUIRIGAY, LORENZ ROY MERCADO
23343 GUIRITAN, DANICA ROSE GUILLEN
23344 GUIRITAN, MELIMA JIMENO
23345 GUIRNALDO, GRACHELLE MAE GALONO
23346 GUIRNALDO, SHANY BERINA
23347 GUIRNELA, DONA CHERESA ORILLO
23348 GUIROY, HERMIELISA BENITEZ
23349 GUIRUELA, NICOLAS JR BAGAYAWA
23350 GUISADIO, JOAN PANTORILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:469 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23351 GUITANG, MARYANN DAMASO
23352 GUITCHE, ELYNDE GREGAS
23353 GUITELEN, ANN JILL DAMOSLOG
23354 GUITERING, MARY JANE ATIENZA
23355 GUITGUIT, JETSY CASAS
23356 GUITONES, HONEY JOY SALADAGA
23357 GUITORIA, NOMELYN MONTES
23358 GUIUO, AMELIA TALOSIG
23359 GUIUO, JONALYN BAQUIRAN
23360 GUIWAN, NORMIDA BILING
23361 GUIWO, ANGELICA DOROTAN
23362 GUIYAB, ALVIN PATRONO
23363 GUIYAB, BEVERLY MANAGUELOD
23364 GUIYAB, ROMNICK SAMBO
23365 GUIÑARES, SHEILA MAE DIANO
23366 GULA, ANNELYN PEPE
23367 GULA, FAYE NOREEN TAD-Y
23368 GULA, GLEN VINCENT OLIN
23369 GULAM, AL-JEHADA BANTAS
23370 GULAM, YEHRIDA SAUTI
23371 GULANE, AVERA JOVENAL
23372 GULAPA, MARGIE VARONA
23373 GULATERA, VERNA REYES
23374 GULAY, NOVEK GARBINO
23375 GULAYAN, BEATRIZ MARIE PEÑOLVO
23376 GULAYAN, MIRIANNE OBUZA
23377 GULBIN, ELVAGA BAGA
23378 GULDE, HANNA ROZ
23379 GULE, IRISH GOLOSO
23380 GULEN, FLORENCE DIMSON
23381 GULENG, OLIVIA CHUMACERA
23382 GULFAN, ANGELO COMPUESTO
23383 GULFAN, BEVERLY GRACE ZAPANTA
23384 GULFAN, DENISE DIANE OCAYA
23385 GULIMAN, JANICE GUARDAME
23386 GULISAO, GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
23387 GULISAO, GERELINE EVANGELISTA
23388 GULITIW, FRANCISCO JR BERNABE
23389 GULLAYAN, ADRIAN DAGGAY
23390 GULLES, MARYANN ELCARTE
23391 GULLES, ZEDY ELCARTE
23392 GULLINGAY, MARLON GABITANO
23393 GULTIA, ALVIN SOBRECARAY
23394 GULTIANO, ANGELIE DUMARAN
23395 GULTIANO, HAZEL LARANJO
23396 GULTIANO, JOSHUA JAMES AVESTRUZ
23397 GULTIMO, REACEL RESTAURO
23398 GUMABON, MARLENE MENDOZA
23399 GUMADLAS, LUGEMIAH BALOYO
23400 GUMAGAY, AINIE EROJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:470 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23401 GUMAHAD, GRACEL MAY RECISEO
23402 GUMAHAD, HERNANIE DUMANJOG
23403 GUMAL, LENY LYN BACUNAWA
23404 GUMALANG, ANALYN BALA
23405 GUMAMPONG, DIONESIO JR PATRIA
23406 GUMANAD, MARIETA TUBIL
23407 GUMANGAN, ALEXIS DE GUZMAN
23408 GUMANIT, CRISLYN SATOLOMBON
23409 GUMAPAC, ANGEL BEE VILLAGOMEZA
23410 GUMAPAC, GLENN PAUL ESTORGIO
23411 GUMAPAC, JAMES BOY MONTEGRANDE
23412 GUMAPAC, LOVERN CRES TABLIGAN
23413 GUMAPAC, SWEET JOY DIOCARO
23414 GUMAPON, MARK CARLOS TITO GABITO
23415 GUMARANG, MARICEL GUMARANG
23416 GUMARO, KRISJELYN ROSE DUMA
23417 GUMARU, MARJORIE MEDRANO
23418 GUMARU, MARVIE CAYABA
23419 GUMARU, MAY ANN VINARAO
23420 GUMASING, JASMIN CALAGUAS
23421 GUMAT-ON, ROSALINDA GALANGEY
23422 GUMATA, ISAIAH JOHN PIAMONTE
23423 GUMATAY, CARMELA MAE ANIASCO
23424 GUMATO, CLAIRE ANGELIE POTOT
23425 GUMATO, JANELLE AN ORALDE
23426 GUMAWA, HAZEL CALANOGA
23427 GUMAWAN, NORJANA PAYAG
23428 GUMAYAN, MARVIE JANE CULANCULAN
23429 GUMAYAO, CHARIME CANARECIO
23430 GUMBA, LAILA LAKIM
23431 GUMBA, NAIDA LAKIM
23432 GUMBAN, JAN LEE CAJENTA
23433 GUMBAN, SHYRENE MAMANAO
23434 GUMBOC, EVELYN CRAVE
23435 GUMBOC, RASSEL JAY MACAILING
23436 GUMBOC, RONIE TEOPIS
23437 GUMBOK, LA RAINE JOY GOLES
23438 GUMEN, TEDDY BAÑAGASO
23439 GUMERA, ALLAN CARL BATISTIL
23440 GUMILID, JULIE ANNE MALINIS
23441 GUMILOR, LINDREY ARTIDA
23442 GUMILOY, RICARTE NAVIDAD
23443 GUMIMBA, JANESSA JOY CAOC
23444 GUMIRAN, RENEO JR TAPIRU
23445 GUMOGDA, LEIGHNOR ANN MAGTABOG
23446 GUMOLON, MARY JANE RONE
23447 GUMOMBAL, CINDY TAVERA
23448 GUMONOD, CHRIZZA MARIE ARROYO
23449 GUMOP-AS, SHERWIN FABROS
23450 GUMPAL, ARIANNE CASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:471 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23451 GUMPIC, AURY LAUREE FIANZA
23452 GUMTANG, MAYBYLEN GENOVE
23453 GUMUNOT, MARIA ELSIE BURLAOS
23454 GUNDOY, MARY ELAINE RAPIZ
23455 GUNDRAN, MAY ROSE CIUPAN
23456 GUNDRAN, NIKKA JOY ASAS
23457 GUNGON, JOENA LEY BARRANTES
23458 GUNNACAO, KEYNARD LEGMAN
23459 GUNNAWA, VANESSA BOG-ACON
23460 GUNO, CHRISTAL ALVARADO
23461 GUNO, JOANA MAY PARRO
23462 GUNTIÑAS, GLADETH SABINO
23463 GUPAAL, BENGIE BALANGUI
23464 GUPANA, EULALYN GAMOLO
23465 GUPID, DEBE CLAIRE LAHOY
23466 GUPIT, ELVIE MARCOS
23467 GUPIT, TERESA ANDAL
23468 GUPITA, ANGELINE OFEMA
23469 GUQUIB, ALYN ARIZA
23470 GURA, CHARLYN LOU SILVERIO
23471 GURA, RECEL GAYO
23472 GURADILLO, BRYAN DOLOGMANDING
23473 GURAL, GARRY DULFO
23474 GURAL, GENESIS LIMPIADA
23475 GURAY, ALVIN SAMPAYAN
23476 GURAY, PRINCE MARK LESTER ROMANO
23477 GURENG, FLORIDA PASICOLAN
23478 GURIEZA, RACHELLE ANN DIANGZON
23479 GURION, VIOLETA BRIN
23480 GURO, DAVE MANALO
23481 GURO, HERMAN RAY CARILLO
23482 GURO, JOSE OLIVER
23483 GURO, MERLITH CATUCAG
23484 GURO, NAIMAH CODARANGAN
23485 GURO, SITTIE ASHIA PELISAN
23486 GURREA, KIMVERLY
23487 GUSE, HERNYLYN TABUCALDE
23488 GUSILA, GAELYN ADRIASIN
23489 GUSTILO, FRANCES ANNE
23490 GUSTILO, JECEL GRACIANO
23491 GUSTILO, MIKHAELLA KAYNE MIJARES
23492 GUSTO, JOEZEN PASCUA
23493 GUSTO, VIVENCIO JR YNZON
23494 GUSTON, NEIL REXION PALOMARES
23495 GUTANG, CYRIE ANNE LACARON
23496 GUTAY, ALMA RAMIREZ
23497 GUTIB, MERJORIE RODRIGUEZ
23498 GUTIERREZ, AEVON FERRER
23499 GUTIERREZ, AILYS SABANGAN
23500 GUTIERREZ, ALYANA CASPILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:472 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23501 GUTIERREZ, ANDRIAN PALOMO
23502 GUTIERREZ, BABY AYESSA GAGAN
23503 GUTIERREZ, CARLO MAGCALAS
23504 GUTIERREZ, CHELZY MAE DUERO
23505 GUTIERREZ, CHERRY MAE JOVEN
23506 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL CRISTOBAL
23507 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER BOHOL
23508 GUTIERREZ, DANA MARIE BANAS
23509 GUTIERREZ, DARREN BAYAN
23510 GUTIERREZ, DONALD ROXAS
23511 GUTIERREZ, GENESIS FAUSTO
23512 GUTIERREZ, GLENJORIE ANN DE VERA
23513 GUTIERREZ, HANNAH MAE ZARATE
23514 GUTIERREZ, HARLENE JAY PORNELA
23515 GUTIERREZ, HAROLD CAMACHO
23516 GUTIERREZ, HAZEL MANIEGO
23517 GUTIERREZ, IVY DELOS SANTOS
23518 GUTIERREZ, JANICE MARIMON
23519 GUTIERREZ, JANLLYN
23520 GUTIERREZ, JASMINE GRACE SAURO
23521 GUTIERREZ, JAYRONE CALLO
23522 GUTIERREZ, JENALYN MARASIGAN
23523 GUTIERREZ, JENNIFER TORRE
23524 GUTIERREZ, JENYLYN RESIPIDA
23525 GUTIERREZ, JHOANA ROSE PAPA
23526 GUTIERREZ, JOBERT SAYCON
23527 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CARLO PIEL
23528 GUTIERREZ, JOMIL ADRIELLE MACAPAGAL
23529 GUTIERREZ, JUDITH MANALANSAN
23530 GUTIERREZ, KEMBERLYN MANGUIRAN
23531 GUTIERREZ, LADY GABRIELE ANNE RIVERA
23532 GUTIERREZ, LORELEN CURIANO
23533 GUTIERREZ, LORENZO RAMON CASANOVA
23534 GUTIERREZ, MANELYN ARONZADO
23535 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LUDIVINA
23536 GUTIERREZ, MARIELLE FATIMA YAYEN
23537 GUTIERREZ, MARITES TAPIRE
23538 GUTIERREZ, MARK LOUIE PELICANO
23539 GUTIERREZ, MARY ROSE VITALICIO
23540 GUTIERREZ, MIKEE WAJE
23541 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL LITA
23542 GUTIERREZ, RAECEL KASAYSAYAN
23543 GUTIERREZ, REJEAN AMAQUIN
23544 GUTIERREZ, RHENAN OBSIOMA
23545 GUTIERREZ, RHIA HAYAS
23546 GUTIERREZ, RICHELLE CARANI
23547 GUTIERREZ, RODERICK NANAY
23548 GUTIERREZ, RODOLFO JR AGAS
23549 GUTIERREZ, RUFFA MAY TANAEL
23550 GUTIERREZ, SHIELLA MAY PLACINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:473 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

23551 GUTIERREZ, SIDNEY BADILLA
23552 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA FELICIANO
23553 GUTIERREZ, VENUS AGLORO
23554 GUTIERREZ, WEEND CLYDEL FERNANDEZ
23555 GUTTIN, ANNA JANE SIBAYAN
23556 GUTUAL, DHANNIEROSE TINGAL
23557 GUY MY-CO, JESSEL CAMPOSANO
23558 GUYA, JOAN VERTERA
23559 GUYA, JOHN MICHAEL INOJOSA
23560 GUYO, JEMAIMAH GAYTANO
23561 GUYO, LOVELY MARIE MOLINA
23562 GUYO, ZARA MAE GAA
23563 GUYON, ALEXANDER KATRIBO
23564 GUZMAN, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
23565 GUZMAN, EDITH PAMITTAN
23566 GUZMAN, EDLYN CASTRO
23567 GUZMAN, FRANZ GREGOR SANTOS
23568 GUZMAN, JANE PAGUIRIGAN
23569 GUZMAN, JANELLE KAYE BARIT
23570 GUZMAN, JOY SIRINGAN
23571 GUZMAN, JULIUS DALIT
23572 GUZMAN, KEITH FLORENCE BALMONTE
23573 GUZMAN, LORELYN USISON
23574 GUZMAN, MA JEANETTE RUEDA
23575 GUZMAN, MA MYRELL BIHASA
23576 GUZMAN, MICHELLE BUSA
23577 GUZMAN, MYRA LADDRAN
23578 GUZMAN, REYFORD JAVIER
23579 GUZMAN, RICHELLE ROGELIO
23580 GUZMAN, SUNSHAINE LAGAZON
23581 GUZMAN, WOWIE DAYAO
23582 GUZMANI, HAIDEE GUZMANI
23583 GUZON, JESSA GENCONO
23584 GUZON, MANULO MANDAM
23585 GUÑA, MOLECH ANNE DE VERA
23586 GÑILO, KARL ANGELO NARIO

Inspirational message

I desire to do your will, my God; your law is within my heart.”
Psalm 40:8

resultslet.com is the #1 source of information about September 2017 LET Results.

No comments:

Post a Comment