Wednesday, October 18, 2017

September 2017 LET Results I - Secondary Level

I surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level

24153 IBAAN, VHEA JOYCE GOMEZ
24154 IBABAO, BRIGILDA LEAÑO
24155 IBABAO, JAYNEL MERANO
24156 IBABAO, RHEIALEN ATIENZA
24157 IBALE, ANNA LOUISE LACRE
24158 IBALE, CINDY ALABA
24159 IBALE, JESEBELL CANTALIJO
24160 IBALE, ROGELIO JR ANDIG
24161 IBALLA, AMEIL KENN GONZAGA
24162 IBANGELIO, KAREN HAYNA PAPA
24163 IBAO, RHIALYN MATUSALEM
24164 IBARBIA, JONABELLE LEVISTE
24165 IBARDOLASA, KAREN NICOLAS
24166 IBARDOLAZA, CHRISTIA MARI DELA CRUZ
24167 IBARRA, AGNES RAFAEL
24168 IBARRA, AMAL LOU CARIAGA
24169 IBARRA, CRESMENIA DUMAGUING
24170 IBARRA, JAO MONTERO
24171 IBARRA, JENALYN
24172 IBARRA, JOHN MAR DAPAR
24173 IBARRA, JOVIELYN BILBAO
24174 IBARRA, MILA ORBON
24175 IBARRETA, MAY ANGELLIE SALVADORA
24176 IBARRIENTOS, IAN GENE AVILA
24177 IBARROLA, DIANA GRACE ESTRADA
24178 IBARROLA, SOPHIA ELOISA SALVA
24179 IBASAN, HAZEL JOY SILVANO
24180 IBASCO, CHRISTINE DIAN TODOC
24181 IBASCO, RENELYN LOREZO
24182 IBASITAS, FRANCIS CONCILLADO
24183 IBATUAN, MARINELA TIOXON
24184 IBAY, JOHN PATRICK GUTIERREZ
24185 IBAY, LYNETTE LAYUG
24186 IBAY, RACCEL MAE LABANTINO
24187 IBAYAN, ALLYSSA MAE TORZAR
24188 IBAÑEZ, ALYSSA DELIN
24189 IBAÑEZ, ANGEL ESPERA
24190 IBAÑEZ, AYA MARIE BRANZUELA
24191 IBAÑEZ, CLAUDITH LOYOLA
24192 IBAÑEZ, FRANKLIN JR ROJO
24193 IBAÑEZ, FRANNIE USTARIS
24194 IBAÑEZ, GYPZY ROSE PEÑAREDONDO
24195 IBAÑEZ, JASON CALVIN MANDADO
24196 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE DALIVA
24197 IBAÑEZ, KIARAH REYSHYLLE CAMPION
24198 IBAÑEZ, MARK DANIEL MANGILIMAN
24199 IBAÑEZ, MARY CLAIRE QUIRAO
24200 IBAÑEZ, MARY JOY VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:486 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24201 IBAÑEZ, MATILDE PERTES
24202 IBAÑEZ, PATRICK JAY CANATAN
24203 IBAÑEZ, ROSELLER GUIANG
24204 IBAÑEZ, RUBY ANN REBALLOS
24205 IBE, DON JOHNSON FRANCISCO
24206 IBEA, RACHELE ANN AURES
24207 IBEAS, DAISY PACALA
24208 IBERA, JESSALYN AGPAOA
24209 IBERA, SHAMAE YANGAT
24210 IBESATE, JOHN RIZ NALA
24211 IBISATE, KRISTINE NICOLE VILLAR
24212 IBLOGUEN, RYAN DERRAMAS
24213 IBNO, JABBAR TRUMATA
24214 IBNOSALAM, FONCECA ROSALES
24215 IBO, JOAN AVELINIA
24216 IBON, JENNIFER PERILLO
24217 IBONA, ALJOHN CAMOTA
24218 IBONA, DONALD REY CABICO
24219 IBONALO, CHRIS LOU ABARQUEZ
24220 IBONES, NORLY CABIGAS
24221 IBRAHIM, ADZMAN MAULAHA
24222 IBRAHIM, HAILYN BERNARDO
24223 IBRAHIM, NURHIDAYA AMIRIL
24224 IBRAHIM, PRINCESS ZHURA UROT
24225 IBUAN, RICAJOY VIRAY
24226 ICALINA, PIA VILLA
24227 ICALINA, PRINCESS MAJECA BUSTAMANTE
24228 ICAO, KRISTINE LLAVE
24229 ICAO, NERISSA BOCALES
24230 ICARANOM, REYGAN DOLLISIN
24231 ICARO, JEIZEL FERNANDEZ
24232 ICAWALO, INGRID MAE TANATE
24233 ICBAN, KENNETH POJAS
24234 ICBAN, MARIEL FAITH ANGELES
24235 ICBAN, NYKIA MARIE POJAS
24236 ICHON, MARGIE
24237 ICMAT, NOREEN CALICA
24238 ICO, EPHRAIM PAUL ARENAS
24239 ICO, PRINCESS PRECIOUS GEM DACDAC
24240 ICOT, JORES SOTTO
24241 ICOTANIM, SHARLYN JEAN QUEDA
24242 IDAGDAG, NORLYN SOMBILON
24243 IDAGO, LUISITO ROQUE
24244 IDALA, PENDON TERNIDA
24245 IDANAN, RHEALYN RIVERA
24246 IDANG, MARY JOY PEROLINA
24247 IDEA, DONNA MAE OLGADO
24248 IDEA, WINEGRACE LINGATONG
24249 IDJAO, CHELSEA JANE BALOG
24250 IDLASAN, ABDULBASIT AKAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:487 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24251 IDNAY, ALEXANDER JR PAÑA
24252 IDOLOG, ANJENICA ROTIL
24253 IDONG, MARY GRACE PANTON
24254 IDOROT, ANNALYN MAGBANUA
24255 IDOS, JOHN MARC SORIANO
24256 IDQUILA, KAREN GRACE ADERA
24257 IDRIS, SHERMINA MANDANGAN
24258 IDUL, JOEVI JHUN ANTIPUESTO
24259 IDUL, SHARA MAE TAPULAYAN
24260 IDULSA, FLORABELLE MATBAGON
24261 IFURUNG, BENJIE CALIGAN
24262 IFURUNG, JHAYSON MENDOZA
24263 IGANO, MARK SOLAMO
24264 IGLESIA, AN MARK CRUDA
24265 IGLESIA, CLARENCE ARCIAGA
24266 IGLESIA, ERNILYN ARENDELA
24267 IGLESIA, JOEL SAYAGO
24268 IGLESIA, MARIA DAISY QUIBADA
24269 IGLORIA, ELIZABETH CASIPONG
24270 IGLORIA, MARITES RUMBAOA
24271 IGLUPAS, IRWIN BASIL LAGURA
24272 IGNACIO, ARGIELYN MIANAGUA
24273 IGNACIO, CECIL BONILLA
24274 IGNACIO, CLARIZA MARGARET SALAMANCA
24275 IGNACIO, DENNIZ OMEGA
24276 IGNACIO, DOREEN NOVENO
24277 IGNACIO, ELLENROSE TALABAN
24278 IGNACIO, GINOBIEN ARELLANO
24279 IGNACIO, JAYCEL KIAS
24280 IGNACIO, JENILYNE NACION
24281 IGNACIO, JERELI CATARAN
24282 IGNACIO, JEREMAE GUEVARRA
24283 IGNACIO, JOHN KENNETH CUSI
24284 IGNACIO, JOHN PAULO SANTOS
24285 IGNACIO, JULLIE MAE RENGEL
24286 IGNACIO, MARIEL GUECO
24287 IGNACIO, MARY CHRISTINE CALANSANAN
24288 IGNACIO, MERRY JOY RAMIREZ
24289 IGNACIO, MICHELLE CARAMAT
24290 IGNACIO, MIGUEL CHICO
24291 IGNACIO, MYRON ROMEO ALDANA
24292 IGNACIO, NATHANIEL MACADANGDANG
24293 IGNACIO, NOEL CABARUBIAS
24294 IGNACIO, PIERRE SEBASTIAN CRUZ
24295 IGNACIO, RACHEL MAE FLORES
24296 IGNACIO, RIA STELLA SANCHEZ
24297 IGNACIO, ROCHELLEWIN BALAYAN
24298 IGNACIO, ROMART LASTIMA
24299 IGNACIO, SABRINA MARIA ACEDERA
24300 IGNACIO, SHENA MAE VERTUCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:488 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24301 IGNACIO, SHERINE MARIANNE GOMEZ
24302 IGNACIO, VALERINE GABALDON
24303 IGNACIO, XYLEE MARLING
24304 IGNAO, ANGEL MAE TAGARO
24305 IGNES, JOAN ARMENDI
24306 IGNILAN, LADY MAE DUMANCAS
24307 IGNO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DE GUZMAN
24308 IGONG-IGONG, NOEMI TORIANO
24309 IGOT, CHEENNEE MARIE BOISER
24310 IGOT, NERISSA CAL
24311 IGOT, RIENA PRESORES
24312 IGOT, UMMELYN DIHAYCO
24313 IGUAL, REGINA CORDIAL
24314 IGUANA, MARICEL IVY PAGUIA
24315 IGUID, THEA RODESSA IBEA
24316 IGUIRON, CRISTIAN IGNACIO
24317 IGUIRON, KEN PAULA MARQUITA
24318 IHALAS, JANET NUCOS
24319 IHALON, ELMER CALIGUID
24320 IJAGO, MITCH OMEGA DE ASIS
24321 IJAN, MARICRIS
24322 IKIRAM, PUTRE AUDRINA ALLAMA
24323 IKKAO, KIEZHA HASSAN
24324 ILAG, FLORDELIZA NISPEROS
24325 ILAG-ILAG, ARNEL JAY ALVAREZ
24326 ILAGA, JOEL AMPER
24327 ILAGAN, AIREN VILLAFLORES
24328 ILAGAN, ANDREW RAINIER MENDOZA
24329 ILAGAN, DAISY RIZA CALINGASAN
24330 ILAGAN, EVELYN DIMA-ALA
24331 ILAGAN, JACENT MARIANO
24332 ILAGAN, JENNIFER AMIDO
24333 ILAGAN, JESABEL CANATUAN
24334 ILAGAN, KENNETH ENRIQUEZ
24335 ILAGAN, LOURDES ESCALANTE
24336 ILAGAN, MA LOURDES MONSANTO
24337 ILAGAN, MARY ANN DIMACULANGAN
24338 ILAGAN, MICHELLE RIVERAL
24339 ILAGAN, RANIEL PRUDENTE
24340 ILAGAN, ROSEMARIE PANCHO
24341 ILAJAS, MARK ANTHONY VALLEDOR
24342 ILAN, ANGELICA REGALO
24343 ILANO, JOANA VALIENTE
24344 ILANO, JONATHAN LLOYD ESPERAS
24345 ILAO, AIRA JANE LABRADOR
24346 ILAO, BRYAN ILAGAN
24347 ILAO, BRYAN VELASCO
24348 ILAO, CARINA ESTELEYDES
24349 ILAO, CINARAH SILVESTRE
24350 ILAO, CJ CARANDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:489 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24351 ILAO, DANICA MAE ALDAY
24352 ILAO, LESETH VALEROS
24353 ILAO, MINA CHAVEZ
24354 ILAO, RONNIE DE JESUS
24355 ILARDE, JHON PAUL PRESTOZA
24356 ILARDE, SHEILA JEAN ARIOLA
24357 ILAW, AIRA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
24358 ILAYA, ELSIE CANDAZA
24359 ILAYA, HELEN SULLA
24360 ILAYA, JOHN CEASAR GARADO
24361 ILDEFONSO, VIVERLY KATE ANTONIO
24362 ILEDAN, JOSELITO MULITA
24363 ILIGAN, CHARMINE BAUTISTA
24364 ILIGAN, DWYN JOHNSAIL DEMAIN
24365 ILIGAN, HYDIE CASIDO
24366 ILIGAN, MARIE ANNE MADRIGAL
24367 ILIGAN, NIÑO AGBAS
24368 ILIGAN, ROSEVEL CABAÑOG
24369 ILLO, JOSEPH DE LAS LLAGAS
24370 ILLUSTRISIMO, APPLE TARIGA
24371 ILOGNON, JANE PEPITO
24372 ILUIS, RICA MAE MALAQUE
24373 ILUSORIO, APOLINAR KAQUILALA
24374 ILUSTRE, LYRIE ANN RAMIREZ
24375 ILUSTRE, MARY JANE VILLAR
24376 ILUSTRE, REX MALANYAON
24377 ILUSTRISIMO, CHIL LJED
24378 ILUSTRISIMO, MA CECILE MONDEJAR
24379 IMALAY, ISAGANI MENDOZA
24380 IMAM, ABDULHAKIM GRANDE
24381 IMAM, HAYA AMEROL
24382 IMAM, MOHD AL-RASHID CORONG
24383 IMBANG, LENNY ROSE AURELIO
24384 IMBIEN, ELOIZA MIRANDA
24385 IMBIEN, ERLADDIN ROQUE
24386 IMBO, MARY GRACE PLANTERAS
24387 IMBONG, ANGELICA GODINEZ
24388 IMBUIDO, JAZEL EDADES
24389 IMINGAN, EVANGELINE BALBAS
24390 IMPANG, JONA RAMIREZ
24391 IMPAS, MARY GOLDIELEE SOLLEGUE
24392 IMPERIAL, BEMBERLY TABAYAG
24393 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN ALMODAL
24394 IMPERIAL, KEVIN CUBAO
24395 IMPERIAL, MARIA FELICE JOY SARION
24396 IMPERIAL, REYNALDO GEREMIA
24397 IMPERIAL, RHEGEAN GATMAITAN
24398 IMPERIAL, SHALYN MAE SEMITARA
24399 IMPERIAL, VANESSA BONA
24400 IMPERIO, SARAH JANE DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:490 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24401 IMPLAMADO, LAICKA BONQUIN
24402 IMPLICA, REBECCA SALGADO
24403 IMPORTANTE, ARNEE LORRAINE PELAYO
24404 IMPORTANTE, SARAH JANE SABIO
24405 IMUS, SHARRY ANNE VELASCO
24406 INAGONG, ILINE RAMOS
24407 INANYOG, GENICA BUHIAN
24408 INAS, MARJORIE ACOG
24409 INAWASAN, MARIANE VILLANUEVA
24410 INAWASAN, ROCKY LAUZ
24411 INAY, ROXANNE MATIAS
24412 INAY, SARAH JANE CONRADO
24413 INCILAN, MARIA DARLENE ARROYO
24414 INCIO, ARKY SABONGAN
24415 INCIONG, HAROLD ROMULO
24416 INCIONG, JENNELL VILLANUEVA
24417 INCIPIDO, JASMINE ALMANOCHE
24418 INCOY, JOVITO CAMPANER
24419 INDA, CAROL CANONES
24420 INDA, CLARINEL CANONES
24421 INDAB, MILBORNE ABING
24422 INDAB, SHELA MAE ADOLFO
24423 INDAD, SITTIE HAFSA REHAM BASHER
24424 INDANAN, HANIDA RULE
24425 INDAR, AMNA BANGCOLA
24426 INDIG, MA CYNTHIA GAMBOA
24427 INDINO, MARK ALVIN VIVAS
24428 INDINO, REBECCA JONAH GULLES
24429 INDIONGCO, ALDRIN CONCEPCION
24430 INDITA, CORIEL FATIMA DARANTINAO
24431 INDONG, AQUINO JR ENOC
24432 INDONILA, VON ERICK MALIHAN
24433 INDOY, FE BADAYOS
24434 INDUCTIVO, JUVIR IAN TAN
24435 INES, DEARLY GOMEZ
24436 INES, EDEN JAVIER
24437 INES, GRETCHEN PADUGAR
24438 INESOLA, MICA TABURNAL
24439 INFANTA, CHRISTIAN DOMINICK ABOC
24440 INFANTE, ARLENE PANTIG
24441 INFANTE, CHARMIE BAAL
24442 INFANTE, HANNYVAN MAY
24443 INFANTE, JUDY ANN BARULO
24444 INFANTE, KRYSTEL ANGELI OLIVEROS
24445 INFANTE, MARY JOY SIEGA
24446 INFANTE, RONALD JR QUINTO
24447 INFANTE, TREXIE JOY VISTRO
24448 INFELIZ, CHRISTIAN BELMONTE
24449 INFIEL, ANGEL FERNANDO
24450 INFIESTO, GISELLE PATIGDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:491 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24451 INFIESTO, KENNY CARIAS
24452 INGAL, GILBAR ABAO
24453 INGAL, RACHEL JUICO
24454 INGAN-U, BEVERLY TOBIAGON
24455 INGARAN, JONAVEE JANE DELA CRUZ
24456 INGERES, ATHENA CASTAÑEDA
24457 INGHONG, SUHAIDIN BERNEO
24458 INGLES, CHERIE JOY ERANISTA
24459 INGRESO, JOHN ROLEX CAJAYON
24460 INGUILLO, RECA BAYLON
24461 INGUIN, JOANNE COMETA
24462 INGUSAN, LOVIMER GRACE SINGGANGAN
24463 INHUMANG, MARILYN PAIT
24464 INIAN, LENNY JEAN MACABANTE
24465 INIEGO, JUNELYN ALIMASAG
24466 INION, AILYN JANE ORNADO
24467 INITAN, ALJON INOT
24468 INIWAN, SHIELA VEE ORDOÑO
24469 INOC, DOREPE POTOT
24470 INOC, JASMINE INA NEPOMUCENO
24471 INOC, RHEA DONNA CORBITA
24472 INOCANDO, DONNABEL DIAÑA
24473 INOCANDO, GLIMSLY JILL CASTAÑARES
24474 INOCEDA, JONATHAN SEBANDAL
24475 INOCENCIO, ANALYN DARAQUIT
24476 INOCENCIO, ANGIE CLASITE
24477 INOCENCIO, CLAUDITE PEARL RETIZO
24478 INOCENCIO, JOYCE ANN GRANDE
24479 INOCENCIO, JULIENE GUPO
24480 INOCENCIO, JUN CARLO MEDECILO
24481 INOCENCIO, KEVIN KIM SERRANO
24482 INOCENCIO, MARY AILINE STA ANA
24483 INOCENCIO, RIZEN KAY FILLARTOS
24484 INOCENCIO, RONIL AMAR
24485 INOCENCIO, RUTH ANNE TALADTAD
24486 INOCENTE, MARIA FANNIZA REPOLLO
24487 INOCIAN, FATIMA
24488 INOFRE, MA CARMELA NEMIL
24489 INOLINO, KEZYL JADE ALIBAN
24490 INONG, AGNES LAINE BATES
24491 INOPIQUEZ, HAZEL CRISTINE PULAD
24492 INOSOLANGO, ROWELA RABANES
24493 INOT, CHARIZZE MAE CARAS
24494 INOT, GIL JORDAN ACOSTA
24495 INOT, JUHN DEXIMO
24496 INOT, MARY GRACE GASTADOR
24497 INOT, MARY JANE JAMONER
24498 INOVIO, JOHN VINCENT BARNUEVO
24499 INSANG, CHERRY CLAIR ANDUS
24500 INSANI, MERIBA DEHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:492 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24501 INSIGNE, AILENE BAUZON
24502 INSIGNE, CRISTINE JOY ANOS
24503 INSIGNE, JOHN JOSHUA VIAÑA
24504 INSIGNE, KIM RAMOS
24505 INSIGNE, MARK FERNAND HERNANDEZ
24506 INSIGNE, MARY ROSE BUENO
24507 INSIGNE, SYRENE PEREZ
24508 INSO, LAVIELYN LOTILLA
24509 INSONG, CLYDE LIBETARIO
24510 INSORIO, JUDY ANN YAMBAO
24511 INSORIO, PRINCESS GADOR
24512 INSOY, RAMIL OMPOY
24513 INTAC, JOEAN PUMICPIC
24514 INTAC, QUENNIE JALOVER
24515 INTAC, VICENTE III ARADELA
24516 INTAN, JULLAN MALOLOY-ON
24517 INTAY, ZENAIDA LAT
24518 INTEGRO, LAILANIE MANAGAY
24519 INTERINO, JONAIFA GOMONSANG
24520 INTERIOR, CONCORDIO DIMABAYAO
24521 INTERTAS, SHERYANNE ESTEBAN
24522 INTERVENCION, REA JANE SAMSON
24523 INTES, JEFFRY LARIVA
24524 INTES, JILL ANN DELA CRUZ
24525 INTIA, AMIEL BARTILET
24526 INTIA, JAN QUEENIE SAYSON
24527 INTIG, MAY ANN CANILLO
24528 INTO, ROQUESA SAMBILAD
24529 INTOL, ANGELICA FAITH CAPULONG
24530 INTON, LORIE JANE GAOIRAN
24531 INTONG, ERIKA FRIOLO
24532 INTONG, GLENN GILIG
24533 INTONG, JO ANDRE DOMO
24534 INTONG, KAREN FRALES QUIBRANZA
24535 INUMERABLE, RONALDO ZABALA
24536 INUTAN, FLORA MAE FIEL
24537 INVENTO, GELYN GEVEROLA
24538 INVENTO, REDEN MONDILO
24539 INVENTO, VON ABENSON RICO
24540 INVENTOR, CLARISSE FAULME
24541 INVIERNO, KATHRYN DE GUZMAN
24542 INZA CRUZ, MA ANALYN CIPRIANO
24543 IPAN, IVY GRACE NUEVO
24544 IPANAG, EDWIN JR ABECIA
24545 IPANAG, JOSEPHINE LLAMERA
24546 IPAZ, JOHN PATRICK REYES
24547 IPO, BEVERLY JOY ODIERES
24548 IPONG, AUDREY SACRO
24549 IPONLA, SHIELA MARIE PADILLA
24550 IPORAC, JESSA BORJAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:493 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24551 IQUIN, LIEZEL MANUEL
24552 IQUIN, MA LUISA VICTORIA CLEMENTE
24553 IRADIEL, ABEGAIL CASTAÑARES
24554 IRAJI, NUR-AISA TASIL
24555 IRANA, MARK DARREN APOJEN
24556 IRIBANI, NURCILENE LADJA
24557 IRILIS, AL-HAFIDZ ALAMARA
24558 IRILIS, FARHAMA MATUROL
24559 IRINCO, GRETCHELLE
24560 IRINCO, JEAN ANDREA BOBIS
24561 IRINCO, JERWIN GALLANO
24562 IRINCO, MARIA BABY BARABAS
24563 IRINCO, MARIA RAZIL ADANZA
24564 IRINCO, NIÑA CRISTA SALAZAR
24565 IRINCO, REYNAN POBLETE
24566 IRINCO, ROMEO JR LIM
24567 IRINCO, RUDY TUBINO
24568 IRLANDA, RUFFA MAE GALLARTE
24569 IROG, MA EDELYN GONZAGA
24570 IRORITA, ANGELO PAZON
24571 IRORITA, LEA ANGELICA SOLLER
24572 ISA, RAHIMA OKAD
24573 ISAAC, ANGELYN CELETARIA
24574 ISAAC, MARILYN CARAYACAY
24575 ISAAC, NHOLIA MAE MOSQUEDA
24576 ISABELO, PAULO GARCIA
24577 ISADA, GLENNY GARCIA
24578 ISADA, JOHN PAUL ESTORNINOS
24579 ISARI, NOEL JR APUHIN
24580 ISAYAS, RONALYN BORJA
24581 ISHMAEL, ABEL-KHAIDIE SALI
24582 ISID, MARIANNE RAZONADO
24583 ISIDORO, MARY DANE ANDRES
24584 ISIDORO, SHARLENE ANN BALIDOY
24585 ISIDRO, CHELO PAULINE MASIAN
24586 ISIDRO, CHEQUERENZ CLOWIE INTON
24587 ISIDRO, HANNAH MAY DOMINGO
24588 ISIDRO, JACQUELYN PORE
24589 ISIDRO, JANICE LABAYEN
24590 ISIDRO, JOAN TORALBA
24591 ISIDRO, JOLEA HANNAH AQUINO
24592 ISIDRO, JULIANNE RAE RICAFORT
24593 ISIDRO, MARK DAYO
24594 ISIDRO, NICO JOHN BUNDA
24595 ISIDRO, RAYMART ENRIQUEZ
24596 ISIDRO, ROWENA CANTORIA
24597 ISIG, MARIBETH MANUGAS
24598 ISIO, CHELSIA JANNELE DEL ROSARIO
24599 ISIP, JULIE ANN DE JUAN
24600 ISIP, MARY JOY PARUNGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:494 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24601 ISIP, MICHAEL STEVE VALIENTE
24602 ISLA, ARIANNE DALISAY
24603 ISLA, JENNIFER ESGUERRA
24604 ISLA, JOANNE ESTUESTA
24605 ISLA, KRISZELLE JOYCE FRANCISCO
24606 ISLA, MA STEPHANIE CUEVAS
24607 ISLA, MARILOU CABUNAS
24608 ISLAIL, SHERHAINA OSTACO
24609 ISLES, CRIZZA MARIE FANER
24610 ISLES, MARK JAHZEIAH CAMUS
24611 ISLETA, JULIE ANN DE JESUS
24612 ISLETA, MARYANNE ISLES
24613 ISNEC, MARVIN VILLASPIN
24614 ISO, DELMARIE LIN NAVALES
24615 ISO, EVANGELINE CARAUSOS
24616 ISOGON, JOSELITO LAISAN
24617 ISOGON, RONALEEN VALDEVIESO
24618 ISON, CATHERINE NIPAL
24619 ISON, MARICEL ENDRINAL
24620 ISON, MICHAEL JOMAR BANDIAN
24621 ISON, RHEA ROSE SEBASTIAN
24622 ISON, SHENLY ISIDRO
24623 ISORENA, NELSIN DE QUIROZ
24624 ISRAEL, EMMA BONAOBRA
24625 ISRAEL, JUDIEL JUBAHIB
24626 ISRAEL, KRISTINE MACEDA
24627 ISRAEL, MARK TIM JOSHUA VALERA
24628 ISRAEL, MICHELLE ANN LOPEZ
24629 ISSAN, MISRINA SAHIDAIN
24630 ISTURIS, KIANA FLORES
24631 ISUAN, JENNIECA PALADA
24632 ISULAT, MITZI RIVA MURCIA
24633 ITABLE, GEORGE BONDAD
24634 ITAC, ANGELIE CAPILI
24635 ITAC, MILDRED ANN GALOSO
24636 ITALIA, DYNA MAE PANAGSAGAN
24637 ITER, NORINA PABE
24638 ITIM, VERGEL LACERNA
24639 ITLIONG, JUDITH COSME
24640 ITLIONG, MARIETTA BARBARA ALMANON
24641 ITLIONG, SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE RINGOR
24642 ITO, DYNA BOMES
24643 ITOL, RHODALYN YPIL
24644 ITORMA, JELAME MAYOLA
24645 ITUM, VERGIL LLAMORO
24646 ITURALDE, AILEEN JARO
24647 ITURRALDE, DANNAH FAYE DANDOY
24648 ITURRIAGA, MECHELLE PIOJO
24649 IWAY, JULIUS ANTHONY ARENAS
24650 IWAY, MYREEN JUMANGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:495 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

24651 IÑIGO, ANDREA GONZALODO
24652 IÑIGO, GLENIS BOLADO
24653 IÑIGO, HENRY JAMES BINUYA
24654 IÑIGO, KIA ALLYANA PASAMONTE
24655 IÑIGO, ORCHELL
24656 IÑIGO, SUNSHINE CABIZARES

Inspirational message

Wait for the Lord; be strong and take heart and wait for the Lord.
Psalm 27:14 

resultslet.com is the best source of info about September 2017 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment