Thursday, October 12, 2017

September 2017 LET Results O - Secondary Level

O surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017

34237 O'BRIEN, PHILIP JEFFRY DACARA
34238 O'NEAL, IRENE UNAY
34239 OABEL, LILETH REYES
34240 OABEL, REA RACHEL ESCUDERO
34241 OABINA, PRINCESS MANUEL
34242 OAFALLAS, BEDA KATE NOBLE
34243 OAMIL, DANIEL LYNDON MORCILLA
34244 OAMILDA, REOBE CAMPANA
34245 OANDASAN, GLYDEL MAGBOO
34246 OBADO, CONIE ARTISTA
34247 OBADO, LEE MAR SOBREVIGA
34248 OBADO, MARITES PANSOY
34249 OBAFIAL, GYZZYTH ACURIL
34250 OBAL, GERALDINE LABANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:687 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34251 OBALDO, LADY LEE PANIDA
34252 OBALES, FAITH ANNE FEDEJAS
34253 OBALLO, EVERLY DELAMONTE
34254 OBANDO, LEONELYN FABLORIÑA
34255 OBANG, CHREZIL ANN PARAISO
34256 OBANIL, GERLYN ABALLAR
34257 OBAOB, CINDY CADANO
34258 OBAREDES, ANA PAULA LABASAN
34259 OBARRA, PRECIOUS HOPE MONAHAN
34260 OBAÑA, ABEGAIL CALLO
34261 OBCIANA, GLENDA SAAVEDRA
34262 OBCIANAL, JORELYN OPIALA
34263 OBDIN, KIRK VINCENT BARROGA
34264 OBEDA, JOANNA MAE PONTE
34265 OBEDENCIA, MONETTE MANALO
34266 OBEDENCIO, ROSEMARIE DOROMAL
34267 OBEDIENTE, ANGELO ESIDERA
34268 OBEDOZA, ERWIN QUINTO
34269 OBEJERO, NELYN JOY JULIO
34270 OBELIDOR, CHARIS BALANG
34271 OBEN, MICHAEL JAY ICARO
34272 OBENA, RENALIE ARCA
34273 OBENIA, MARINA OANDASAN
34274 OBENIETA, KIMBERLY ROSE CABRADILLA
34275 OBENITA, ALVIN VERGARA
34276 OBENZA, BRANDON NACUA
34277 OBENZA, DUNSTAN TAUTO-AN
34278 OBERA, JENNIFER BALOCA
34279 OBERES, KENT GARRY GUISIHAN
34280 OBEREZ, MHERIL GREZ VALLERA
34281 OBERIO, LYNDEL MAE FARE
34282 OBERO, RHEMY AZARCON
34283 OBESO, JELLIANE PANTUJAN
34284 OBEÑITA, STEVENSON ALVAREZ
34285 OBIA, ADRIAN SILVESTRE
34286 OBIAS, KENLIE REFOGIO
34287 OBIAS, PERLY ROMERO
34288 OBIASADA, RELGEN ALETO
34289 OBIASCA, MANUEL REPATACODO
34290 OBIDOZA, MISHELLE ARAGON
34291 OBIEDO, ELENA MARISCAL
34292 OBIEDO, GRACE GADAYAN
34293 OBIEN, AILEN MIRANDA
34294 OBIEN, MARCELINO JR SALINDO
34295 OBIENA, JOSEPHINE QUILANG
34296 OBILES, JESSABEL BARRAMEDA
34297 OBILLE, JERALDEN TONILON
34298 OBILLO, DEAN FRANCIS ABELLA
34299 OBILLO, EUNICE JOY FELICITAS
34300 OBILLO, MARK CHRISTIAN IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:688 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34301 OBILLO, NEIL CINCO
34302 OBINA, ARRIANE ROSS BEBITA
34303 OBINA, CHERRY ANN ZAMORA
34304 OBINA, HECTOR LEMER COJEDA
34305 OBINA, JOHN RAY BRONDO
34306 OBINA, MALOU BASAS
34307 OBINA, MARY CLAIRE FLETCHETERO
34308 OBINA, REA MAE CASARINO
34309 OBINAR, EMER BUNCAG
34310 OBINGUAR, ENRIQUE JR OBOGUIN
34311 OBINGUAR, EVE MERINO
34312 OBINQUE, REIL BENEDICT SACEDOR
34313 OBISPADO, MARY JANE TOLERO
34314 OBISPO, ALEXANDRA ADICA
34315 OBISPO, KRISTOFFER PAUL CATUNGAL
34316 OBISPO, KRIZZA MAE AGULLANA
34317 OBISPO, MARIA CHARLENE OBLIGADO
34318 OBLAD, RUSTUM II BAYSA
34319 OBLEPIAS, ARIAN RUSVEL IPORAC
34320 OBLIGAR, EUGENE ROD LACHICA
34321 OBLIGAR, MARISOL GARCIA
34322 OBLIGAR, NEO ABELL POLIDO
34323 OBLINDA, ANGELA MAE CATAPANG
34324 OBLIOSCA, LEONA KAREN OLINAN
34325 OBMERGA, CHARLENE VILLAMIN
34326 OBNIALA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA
34327 OBNIALA, JAMEL LLOREN
34328 OBNIALA, JESUS JR TORALDE
34329 OBO, PRINCESS VENUS NATAÑO
34330 OBOG, ALBERTO TEMANIL
34331 OBOGON, REALYN JANE HAOHAO
34332 OBONA, AUBREY LACSARON
34333 OBORDO, JOANNE BRILLO
34334 OBORDO, REYMANDO SAGUIN
34335 OBRA, FREDDIE CABALLONG
34336 OBRA, JENELYN CABIDA
34337 OBRA, MIRASOL SANCHEZ
34338 OBRADOR, GISELLE GARCIA
34339 OBRADOR, JOYCEE BUCAD
34340 OBRADOR, MARSON PASON
34341 OBREGON, JOHN MARK OREO
34342 OBREGON, KAREN MAE MITRADO
34343 OBREGOSO, LEONIL GRAVOSO
34344 OBRERO, CHARISSE ANN ESTACIO
34345 OBRERO, IVY SARET
34346 OBRERO, JHOANA MAE HERRERA
34347 OBRIQUE, LOISE MICHELLE ILAGAN
34348 OBSEQUIO, JESSA MAE CABANTUGAN
34349 OBSIANA, RENNIA JOY BARIA
34350 OBSID, JEAN ROSE CALINGASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:689 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34351 OBSINA, JERALYN SURIAGA
34352 OBSINA, MARY JOY NOBLE
34353 OBSIOMA, DINDI UCAB
34354 OBSIOMA, JOYCE PIAPE
34355 OBSTACULO, JESSEL ANN AGANA
34356 OBUGA, MIRALYN TIZON
34357 OBUSAN, JESSICA IBITA
34358 OCA, ANNA VICTORIA JONSON
34359 OCA, JAYSON TAGURA
34360 OCA, JENILYN FRONDOZA
34361 OCA, JENNY AMORES
34362 OCA, REGINE LAGUE
34363 OCADO, GHIE ABALOS
34364 OCALE, DINA ALBEZA
34365 OCALEÑA, JOBEL RAYMUNDO
34366 OCAMPO, ANGELICA AGA
34367 OCAMPO, BERNADINE OLVIDO
34368 OCAMPO, DAWN LIANE LEIGH SOLIS
34369 OCAMPO, EZEKIEL DUQUEZA
34370 OCAMPO, GHIENIE MIEN SANTOS
34371 OCAMPO, GLENN RALPH DESTAJO
34372 OCAMPO, IRENE JANE SOLITARIO
34373 OCAMPO, JES MARC ALITEG
34374 OCAMPO, JESSIE ROY
34375 OCAMPO, JHONAS DIGNO
34376 OCAMPO, JOHN ROBERT PALAYLAY
34377 OCAMPO, KIMBERLY SALATAN
34378 OCAMPO, KRISJOY VELASQUEZ
34379 OCAMPO, LOVELY GAMEL
34380 OCAMPO, LYRA CAPULI
34381 OCAMPO, MA ANTONIA BELDAD
34382 OCAMPO, MA JHOANA CHAN
34383 OCAMPO, MARIA RUPHINE ROMADELLE DELOS SANTOS
34384 OCAMPO, PATRICIA NICOLE SALAMATIN
34385 OCAMPO, QUEENIE SELVIO
34386 OCAMPO, RALPH ALLAIN REYES
34387 OCAMPO, REGIELYN WINGCO
34388 OCAMPO, REIGNA RIZZA AMURAO
34389 OCAMPO, ROBERTO JR CAÑETE
34390 OCAMPO, RYAN MANLICLIC
34391 OCAMPO, VANESSA CABELLO
34392 OCAP, PAMELA RUADO
34393 OCARES, MAELLANN JOY OLOY
34394 OCARIZA, DANNA BERGANTE
34395 OCARIZA, ELGIE NGUJO
34396 OCARIZA, MICHELLE LETAC
34397 OCASION, DANIEL BENEDICT HERRADURA
34398 OCASION, ESPERANZA GAMIL
34399 OCASION, ROGER JR MEJIA
34400 OCASLA, VANESSA PONTAÑELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:690 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34401 OCATE, JOSHUA MIFRANUM
34402 OCAY, BRYAN OLIVAR
34403 OCBIAN, AIZA PORTUGAL
34404 OCBINA, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
34405 OCCEÑA, LESVIE JOY LAGURA
34406 OCCEÑO, JHERICA LY MIRANDA
34407 OCCEÑOLA, PEACHE TECSON
34408 OCCIANO, CIARA MAE RICASA
34409 OCCIANO, MARY JOY ELEVADO
34410 OCDEN, OMEGA TAMBA
34411 OCDENARIA, FLOVIMELEO SERBAN
34412 OCENA, CYRIL DAVE ABAYAN
34413 OCENADA, LOVELY BABIERA
34414 OCENAR, DANICA ZANDRA
34415 OCENAR, FELIX II ALEGRO
34416 OCENAR, MA MICHELLE ABAYARE
34417 OCERA, HERMES JOTIS
34418 OCHARON, ALMIRA NALZARO
34419 OCHATE, PATRICIA LOUISE CALAMBA
34420 OCHAVEZ, LAIKA ORTILLO
34421 OCHAVILLO, ESRHAELA PASCUAL
34422 OCHAVO, FIONA BLYTHE CINCO
34423 OCHEA, DIOLITO JR ARRIESGADO
34424 OCHIA, VIVIAN DESALES
34425 OCHINANG, MAE-ANN PERMEJO
34426 OCHO, MARIBETH SOL
34427 OCHO, RICO
34428 OCHOA, FRANCES MARIE LEGASPI
34429 OCHOA, JOHANNA LACSAMANA
34430 OCHOA, KATHYLOU YRA GABUYA
34431 OCHOA, KENNETH PARAMI
34432 OCHOCO, CINDY VILLANUEVA
34433 OCHONA, MARCOS CAMILO SULIMA
34434 OCHOTORENA, CHERIZZA BACATAN
34435 OCILE, CHARMER NUNEZ
34436 OCIO, JAY RONALD BERSABAL
34437 OCIONES, JOYCE ANN ANGUB
34438 OCITE, GWENDOLYN GAYATIN
34439 OCLARINO, MARY ANN ROSARIO
34440 OCLARIT, KARL JAYSON TAGOD
34441 OCLARIT, MARIZ PAJALLA
34442 OCLEDA, THYRZA MAE PEPITO
34443 OCLIASO, CHELSEA MAE PINES
34444 OCLIMA, DENVER JOHN MAHABA
34445 OCLOS, ARNOLD TARAMPI
34446 OCMEJA, KATRINA SALVADOR
34447 OCMER, MYRADEL VILLA
34448 OCNAT, DEBBIE DUMALSIN
34449 OCNO, MARY ANN SARABIA
34450 OCO, GENEVA LOZARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:691 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34451 OCO, VENUS LOZARES
34452 OCOCA, REYMARK CALIPAYAN
34453 OCOL, MARY CRISTY ACAIN
34454 OCOMA, MERLYN PERALTA
34455 OCON, EFREN JR SAGOSOY
34456 OCON, GEMO JUEGOS
34457 OCON, LIEZEL GOMEZ
34458 OCON, MARIA NENITA TABAFA
34459 OCOP, TITO JR SOLAMO
34460 OCOY, CHERRY ROSE DIANSAY
34461 OCRETO, MA IRISH CLEMENTE
34462 OCSAN, MARY LOUISE AZURIN
34463 OCTAVIANO, GLYDEL EGAS
34464 OCTAVIO, JINELYN LAKANDULA
34465 OCTAVIO, RATCHELLE PANGO
34466 OCTAVO, ANN CHARLOTTE MADARANG
34467 OCTAVO, DANICA ARANZASO
34468 OCUBILLO, PATRICK SALENTES
34469 OCUMEN, BERNARDO APIGO
34470 OCUMEN, MAE AN BELLO
34471 OCUMEN, MARY ROSE DE GUZMAN
34472 ODANGO, GIRLEY MALAGYAB
34473 ODANI, MICHAEL JOHN NICOR
34474 ODANOS, CERRYBEL BAGAYAO
34475 ODASCO, ANTHONETTE LAMES
34476 ODASCO, GERALD DANE GARCIA
34477 ODASCO, MARIVIC NATCHOR
34478 ODAVAR, MARILOU ENVERGA
34479 ODAVAR, MAYLEEN ATANANTE
34480 ODCHIGUE, GLAIZA AMOR MAGALLANES
34481 ODELMO, LEIFEL DE LA CRUZ
34482 ODIAMAN, BLESSED GRACE DORONILA
34483 ODIAS, SAMANTHA SANCHEZ
34484 ODIAZ, HERNAN REY RAMBONANZA
34485 ODICTA, KESHA ANN ALMERO
34486 ODIMER, THELMA POLINARIO
34487 ODIO, NERIO JR NEYRA
34488 ODO, BUZA EDWARD ABANTO
34489 ODON, ALMIN SORBITO
34490 ODON, BRENDA ROSILLO
34491 ODONES, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
34492 ODONZO, ANNA CRISTINA HARAPA
34493 ODOY, JENNY MAE FELIX
34494 ODOÑO, JESSA ENSANO
34495 ODOÑO, PHILLIP ADAM TALENTO
34496 ODPER, ROSIE SILVA
34497 ODTOHAN, JENNIFER RASONABE
34498 ODTOJAN, MARY KRIS MOLETA
34499 ODTUHAN, RACHEL ESPINA
34500 ODULIO, APRIL AVIJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:692 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34501 ODULIO, KIMBERLY MALONZO
34502 OEBANDA, GENALYN PANTILA
34503 OFALDA, JOYCE ROSAL
34504 OFALSA, JEZZA MAE ESPONERA
34505 OFENDA, JONALENE QUIJANO
34506 OFFICIAL, JOMELINIA JANE ALABATA
34507 OFIANA, JOHN EDELMAR DIAMSE
34508 OFIAZA, DESEREE GARCIA
34509 OFIAZA, KRISTEL JADE PAGARIGAN
34510 OFICIAL, JAYSON CARIAGA
34511 OFICIAL, JUDY ANN OMAGTANG
34512 OFICIAL, LILY JOY BALLERA
34513 OFQUERIA, SHIELA MAY LAYAGUI
34514 OFTANA, LAARNI BATIANCILA
34515 OGA, MARLON ARQUIZAL
34516 OGALESCO, JONARD OLAT
34517 OGALINOLA, RUSSEL OSORIO
34518 OGARIO, JANINE ARTASTE
34519 OGARIO, JUDY ANN VILLAMOR
34520 OGATES, ARNIE NOLIA
34521 OGATIS, ANNA MAE BAJALA
34522 OGATIS, NHEA MATA
34523 OGDAMINA, RAINDAHLEE REPEDRO
34524 OGERIO, MA EDNALYN COLEGADO
34525 OGHAYON, MELVIN TANATE
34526 OGNASE, ELOISA PASIPAS
34527 OGNAYON, AMY ALADI
34528 OGNOD, WEBER BAGTONA
34529 OGO, MARIA BEATRICE CRUZ
34530 OGOC, JOHN VINCENT BUAC
34531 OGOC, NISSA ROSE MICABALO
34532 OGOY, BONIFACIO MAÑARA
34533 OGRIMEN, MELODILYN LACE
34534 OGSOMER, VENUS CAMPO
34535 OGUES, JESSIREN OLIPE
34536 OH, JERSON HONRUBIA
34537 OHIDOR, ROSHIEL CALIMUTAN
34538 OHYA, CHANDRA BREECH AKUT
34539 OIDA, FLORABEL FORNOLES
34540 OINAL, JOG LAWNDALE MARVIM CUARES
34541 OINEZA, JEANNY AGBAYANI
34542 OIRA, DAVE MARMOL
34543 OJACASTRO, RIZA FLOR RESTAR
34544 OJAGAN, CLAIRE PANIQUE
34545 OJERA, DARWIN ILAGAN
34546 OLA, JENNY IBARBIA
34547 OLA, PAMELA DAUAN
34548 OLABRE, GECEL SAMALIA
34549 OLACO, MARY IVY RENDADO
34550 OLADIVE, FLORICEL ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:693 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34551 OLAER, HERMOGENES BETOON
34552 OLAES, PAMELA JEREZA
34553 OLAES, SHARMAINE RUFINO
34554 OLAGUER, ETHEL FELICIA
34555 OLAGUER, ROXANNE JOY CARIQUITAN
34556 OLAGUIR, ALFREDO JR VALLEJOS
34557 OLAGUIR, CHRISTINE DAWN GOMOSIO
34558 OLAGUIR, REYNIÑO MUEGO
34559 OLAIRA, ARLYN JOY DOCTORA
34560 OLAIVAR, CIARA LYN SEVILLANO
34561 OLAIVAR, CIELO ISSA MACARAEG
34562 OLAIVAR, MARY ROSE CARIAS
34563 OLALDE, KRISTINE JOYCE GARROTE
34564 OLALIA, JEVREN OLALIA
34565 OLALIA, VANESSA JOY CREDO
34566 OLALO, JULIE BERGONIO
34567 OLALO, KATHLEEN CALARA
34568 OLALO, ZEANIE MAE MILLANES
34569 OLAN, OSCAR GABRIEL DAISOG
34570 OLAN, PAULO SEPTIMO
34571 OLAN-OLAN, PHEBE AUDILYNE WISON
34572 OLANA, CRIZEL JOY BORBON
34573 OLANDA, JUDY MONTEALEGRE
34574 OLANDRE, FELIX JR MENDEZ
34575 OLANDRES, AIRA DIAZ
34576 OLANGCO, DIANA MAY CATAGGATAN
34577 OLANO, JO NICOLE REINTEGRADO
34578 OLANO, MARY MARJORIE SIA
34579 OLANO, RANDY GAMELONG
34580 OLANTAO, SOLOMON ANGOLAN
34581 OLAO, MIRAFE GAYAGAY
34582 OLAPANI, DARWIN BERNAL
34583 OLARTE, DYIZZA CASACLANG
34584 OLARTE, LEO ANDREW FERNANDEZ
34585 OLARTE, MARCK JOEY ESTRELLA
34586 OLARTE, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
34587 OLARTE, SHAIRA VEA EMMANUELLE MOJICA
34588 OLARVE, JUDY ANN ALVARADO
34589 OLAS, BERLYN ESNARA
34590 OLASE, DIOSA PADILLA
34591 OLASIMAN, FELIX JR LAURO
34592 OLASIMAN, RUTCHEL SEVILLA
34593 OLASO, CHRISTINE BERMOY
34594 OLAVARIO, KRISHA GAYLE MATEUM
34595 OLAVE, ROMELYN ONDIT
34596 OLAVER, CIARON CAFE
34597 OLAVIA, JEROME ISIDERIO
34598 OLAVIDES, CRYSTAL MAE DELMO
34599 OLAY, JERIC TINDOY
34600 OLAYA, RUFFA MAY RESANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:694 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34601 OLAYBAR, AELA MARIE VELASQUEZ
34602 OLAYON, MARICRIS BENAID
34603 OLAYON, ROBINSON BALIDOY
34604 OLAYRES, HAZEL PASIONA
34605 OLAZO, TEODORO JR II ANTONIO
34606 OLAÑO, MAFEL IBO
34607 OLAÑO, MARIA ANGELA MADEJA
34608 OLBEROS, JYAN YOSORES
34609 OLBES, GRACE NICOLAS
34610 OLBINADO, KARYLL GARNACE
34611 OLBINADO, LAARNI LULU
34612 OLBINADO, REINOLDS JOSHUA JULIAN
34613 OLBOC, ANGELIKA ABRAHAM
34614 OLDICO, JORIBEL TOMINO
34615 OLE, KRISTINE JANE RABIA
34616 OLEA, CRESSILYN LOVE VILLAFUERTE
34617 OLEA, RUSSEL MENDEZ
34618 OLEDAN, HARNEE VILLARENTE
34619 OLEDAN, MARILYN CRAVE
34620 OLEGARIO, ANGELICA CLARISSE MANAIG
34621 OLEGARIO, GABRIEL PAMINTUAN
34622 OLERMO, DARLYN MAE BERMUDEZ
34623 OLERMO, LOUCHESSIE ASEO
34624 OLETA, JO ANN PILAPIL
34625 OLETE, MARIA CRISTINA DYNA DELA CRUZ
34626 OLFINDO, CATHERINE POSADA
34627 OLFINDO, MARY AILEENE VILLASAN
34628 OLGADO, MARY ANN CRISTINE REANZARES
34629 OLGINA, CRISTY NEDUA
34630 OLI, BIEVIALYNNE LOPEZ
34631 OLICIA, MA CONCEPCION ISAO
34632 OLICIA, MARIELLE MAÑAGO
34633 OLID, WENA JEAN PANGANIBAN
34634 OLIGANGA, CHARLENE DACIO
34635 OLIMBA, CHENNIE JOYCE NAVASCA
34636 OLIMBA, RIA URSABIA
34637 OLIMPAY, IRALYN PAMELA ESTRADA
34638 OLINAN, PRECELYN MANATAD
34639 OLINARES, EDGAR GRANCHO
34640 OLINARES, REX NANQUIL
34641 OLINDING, VERGINIA MATUNOG
34642 OLING, RO JEAN PALACIO
34643 OLINO, MIKE VINCENT TODOC
34644 OLIP, ARCHIEMEDES HICBAN
34645 OLIPAS, GERLIE PALIMA
34646 OLIPAS, GIRLIE MAY RECTRA
34647 OLIQUINO, HAZEL PANLAAN
34648 OLIQUINO, LORIE OMBAO
34649 OLIQUINO, PATRICIA PAULA GUCE
34650 OLIT, JENIFER CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:695 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34651 OLITA, BABY RUTH GREFIEL
34652 OLITA, EUGINE EUFRACIO
34653 OLITA, JOHN LEMUEL ORTILLA
34654 OLITA, MA CRESELLE AQUINO
34655 OLITA, VINCENT ALAYAAY
34656 OLITOQUIT, ROY CERAS
34657 OLITRES, JOSETA SALINAS
34658 OLIVA, ABEGAILE RAZON
34659 OLIVA, AILEEN NIBOT
34660 OLIVA, ALEX LAGUNDI
34661 OLIVA, GLENDA GREGORIO
34662 OLIVA, VANESSA
34663 OLIVAR, AMETHYST BEA NGALATAN
34664 OLIVAR, HELAINE YLLOY KITAYAN
34665 OLIVAR, JAMES PATRICK AGOOT
34666 OLIVAR, JEAN LOREIN RAMOS
34667 OLIVAR, JERELINE BUTAY
34668 OLIVAR, JESSIE JR POTOT
34669 OLIVAR, MA CHRISTINE PAMFILO
34670 OLIVAR, MARJORIE SARIO
34671 OLIVAR, MARY GRACE HESITA
34672 OLIVAR, NERISSA RUBY GALLA
34673 OLIVAR, QUEEN ANN MAY ORAIZ
34674 OLIVAR, REENA DANIELLE MUSICO
34675 OLIVAR, RHEA FLOR TURALBA
34676 OLIVAR, RHEY ANN ANO-OS
34677 OLIVARES, EDEN MAE SWING
34678 OLIVAREZ, DANICA REGASPE
34679 OLIVARIO, SHARRY ROSE IMPERIAL
34680 OLIVAS, ARGEL GARCIA
34681 OLIVAS, BLESTER EVANGELISTA
34682 OLIVAS, TOMIE ABAD
34683 OLIVER, JERALJOY MURCILLA
34684 OLIVER, LEAH BRITANIA
34685 OLIVERA, AILEEN CARTACIANO
34686 OLIVERA, RIO DIMACULANGAN
34687 OLIVERAS, JULIE ANN MATURI
34688 OLIVERIO, GINA BANARES
34689 OLIVERIO, JANRYL SON
34690 OLIVERIO, MELODY PUGOY
34691 OLIVERIO, NOEL JR BALSOTE
34692 OLIVEROS, EUNICE KRISTY MARIE EGAR
34693 OLIVEROS, JAYMAR ZORILLA
34694 OLIVEROS, JECELYN ORTIGOZA
34695 OLIVEROS, JOLLY JR ARGUELLES
34696 OLIVEROS, LARRY III MACASINAG
34697 OLIVEROS, MARIA DOLORES MARANGA
34698 OLIVEROS, MARJORIE SERVILLO
34699 OLIVEROS, PRENELIE
34700 OLIVEROS, SHAIRA MARIEL ASENITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:696 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34701 OLIVO, DIESEBEL JR NOYNAY
34702 OLIVO, JODALIN MAE MANAHAN
34703 OLIVO, SHERWIN
34704 OLLAGUE, LEVYMAE CABRILLOS
34705 OLLAVE, JANICE CAYBOT
34706 OLLERAS, LYKA VALENZUELA
34707 OLLORGA, ANGELICA RADOC
34708 OLMILLA, JANICE CAPOY
34709 OLMO, JUDY ANN DELA ROSA
34710 OLOAN, CYRUS TAYAB
34711 OLOFERNES, LOVELY JOY VISTAL
34712 OLOG, LIZEL ZONIO
34713 OLOG, SHIVA ROSARY ZONIO
34714 OLOJAN, RACHEL CANONG
34715 OLONAN, AUBREY DANE VASQUEZ
34716 OLOROSISIMO, ERWIN EVANGELISTA
34717 OLOROSO, MYLEN MAGALLANES
34718 OLORVIDA, AILA ANDREA NAVAL
34719 OLORVIDA, ANNAMAE LEGARIA
34720 OLOTEO, ROMMEL LOPEZ
34721 OLPINDO, CRISTIAN PAUL DAMASCO
34722 OLPOT, CRIS JOHN PAGLINAWAN
34723 OLSIM, ERIN LACSIGEN
34724 OLUBALANG, JOHNLOYD JACINTO
34725 OLVIDA, BLISSY EAU AZARCON
34726 OLVIDA, DAWN LONGINO
34727 OLVIDO, MARJOLANE BORDON
34728 OLVIS, HAZEL LYNN SARVIDA
34729 OLVIS, IRENE CABANES
34730 OMABE, JELYN VASQUEZ
34731 OMAC, DIANNA ABANIEL
34732 OMADLAO, EAJAY GABRIELLE ASILO
34733 OMADLE, LUZVIMINDA SERVIENTO
34734 OMADLE, RENLIE FRANCISCO
34735 OMAGAC, RUCENDA AQUINO
34736 OMALMAYA, SHERYL ROSE TOYOGON
34737 OMAMALIN, JAMAAL SANTOS
34738 OMAMALIN, JOLLIBIE ALINGAY
34739 OMAMBAC, BENJIE SIABOC
34740 OMAMBAC, JEAN VAN CLAUDE BARAN
34741 OMAMBAC, THERESA ZABALLERO
34742 OMAMBAT, JEANILYN PASADILLA
34743 OMANDAM, CAMILLE JANE
34744 OMANG, JAY STEPHEN ESTUBO
34745 OMAOENG, JEFFREY BALBALANG
34746 OMAR, ALAISAH SOLAIMAN
34747 OMAR, AMENAH N
34748 OMAR, ESMAEL LATABAN
34749 OMAR, MARJUM HAMIS
34750 OMAR, MHERVIC SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:697 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34751 OMAR, MICHELLE SALGADO
34752 OMAR, NAISA SALIM
34753 OMAR, NISRIN ALILAYA
34754 OMAR, YASHRINA MACAPODI
34755 OMARMAWALI, MARIQUIT
34756 OMAROL, HONEY JADE CENIZA
34757 OMAS, FERLYN BASILAN
34758 OMAS, JESABELLE DELFIN
34759 OMAWENG, LITA JANE BAYANG
34760 OMAWENG, MICHELLE SALINAS
34761 OMAY, MA CHRISTINE ALDEA
34762 OMAY, NIZIEL JOY YSULAN
34763 OMAY, NORAIZA HERMOGINO
34764 OMAY, RUTH PALMEROLA
34765 OMAYANA, LENETH ABAD
34766 OMAÑA, ANGELICA SATINIAMAN
34767 OMAÑA, JAENNA YU
34768 OMAÑA, JEREMIAH GONZALES
34769 OMBAO, AYESA SYRA ADLAON
34770 OMBAO, MARY JUNE MONTAÑEZ
34771 OMBAO, PRINCES SARAH GUDA
34772 OMBEGA, NECA ANGELA VILLASURCA
34773 OMBID, JHONY CASTILLO
34774 OMBINA, MA ROSELLE CANDIDO
34775 OMBOS, JESSICA SALUDAR
34776 OMBOY, CHARLINE ROMERO
34777 OMBRETE, NIÑO MURING
34778 OMBROG, JOYCE GUBAT
34779 OMBROG, MARY ROSE LAMBOJON
34780 OMECCAS, REA MAE ALONZO
34781 OMECCAS, ROSELYN PANTULOC
34782 OMEGA, ANNIE JOYCE BATUCAN
34783 OMEGA, NIÑO PASTOLERO
34784 OMEGA, RHEA GRACE SINILONG
34785 OMEGA, RHOY AUTENTICO
34786 OMELAN, JINKY CAÑARES
34787 OMELIS, ARVIN AGUILAR
34788 OMERES, JENNIFER
34789 OMEREZ, ARMIDA ALBAO
34790 OMETER, SHEILA MAE
34791 OMICTIN, MARIE ROSE CERICO
34792 OMILA, NIKKI JOY BILLONES
34793 OMILID, NOVA UMBAC
34794 OMISON, JENNIFER CASTRO
34795 OMLANG, JESSA MAE VALDEZ
34796 OMNES, NIKKI MANALILI
34797 OMNOS, JENNILYN BUCOY
34798 OMOLIDA, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
34799 OMONGOS, JEFRAY MALINAO
34800 OMONGOS, JESSA MAE CAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:698 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34801 OMONGOS, MIRAFLOR ORNELIA
34802 OMONGOS, NENITA RIVERA
34803 OMONGOS, NICOLAS JR BARRO
34804 OMOS, RIZA GORING
34805 OMOSO, MARIVEL GAD
34806 OMOTO, JENSEN CAINDOC
34807 OMOY, KAY ANNE REÑOSA
34808 OMOY, SHIELLA MARIE EVANGELISTA
34809 OMOYON, DANILYN TOMBIT
34810 OMPAD, AIREN HENO
34811 OMPAD, FERNANDO JR MORALES
34812 OMPAD, GRACE FLOR
34813 OMPAD, LEANDRO CALIWAN
34814 OMPAD, MA ESMECA COSEP
34815 OMPAD, RICA AUGUSTO
34816 OMPOD, RHEA ALELI SUBA-AN
34817 OMPOY, CHONA JEAN MAGSINO
34818 OMPOY, RONA MAY YAP
34819 ONA, MA JESSICA VISTAN
34820 ONA, MARCELINO JR MENDOZA
34821 ONAHON, ETHEL LAHAYON
34822 ONCE, MICHELLE ANN FRANCISCO
34823 ONCE, PHILLINE GRACE NEQUIA
34824 ONDA, REGINE ONDA
34825 ONDANGAN, MELODY TULABING
34826 ONDANGAN, REGINA TULABING
34827 ONDAYO, GRETCHEN EQUE
34828 ONDEVILLA, JOY NOSARES
34829 ONDING, OLGA ESGUERRA
34830 ONDO, HARRYL JAY LINAO
34831 ONDONG, JELTWIENE COMAPAS
34832 ONDOY, ANGEL HANDAYAN
34833 ONDOY, BRYAN JOSEPH OLTEK
34834 ONDOY, CHRISTIAN GAMBOA
34835 ONDOY, JELLYBETH FULGENCIO
34836 ONDRADA, JOYREM JAVIER
34837 ONDRAS, LUCKY BARRIENTOS
34838 ONES, EDEN ROSE AVENGOZA
34839 ONG, DOMINIC ALVAREZ
34840 ONG, HAISA HAMID
34841 ONG, JACKELINE SUAVERDEZ
34842 ONG, JOAN NATALIE BAGADIONG
34843 ONG, JOSS LUCIO AMADEO
34844 ONG, KRISTINA MAE NACINOPA
34845 ONG, LIEZEL JADE DELOS SANTOS
34846 ONG, LYN LOIS JABON
34847 ONG, MARLEIANNE JOLLA DUSCHAYNE CLARICIA
34848 ONG, MECIEL TAN
34849 ONG, MICHAEL HENREY DESPANSO
34850 ONG, NELIA DE SOLEDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:699 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34851 ONG, NEPTHALIE JR RECTA
34852 ONG, PEARL NCKYLA SAN BUENAVENTURA
34853 ONG-OY, JULY JAIRAH ECHAVIA
34854 ONGANIZA, JOJEE KAREN HINOCTAN
34855 ONGAY, REYNALDO CALGAS
34856 ONGAYO, JORDAN ORTEGA
34857 ONGAYO, MELINDA DELA PENA
34858 ONGAYO, MERAFLOR SUMATRA
34859 ONGCOY, MARIE FAITH AVILA
34860 ONGKIKO, HAIDEE CATIGBE
34861 ONGOS, LENLYN LISONDRA
34862 ONGOS, PAMELA LACAMBRA
34863 ONGRAY, KRISTINE JOY CABEJE
34864 ONGSINGCO, MAC WREN KHASIER DANTAYANA
34865 ONGUB, MARICEL CASTILLO
34866 ONGUE, GEZA MAE ALQUIZA
34867 ONGUE, JANET ALAD-AD
34868 ONGUE, TERESA MAY TALDE
34869 ONIDA, HILDA AUDITOR
34870 ONIONG, JHON CLIFFORD TRAQUEÑA
34871 ONITA, ADELLE MARIAN ALFARO
34872 ONITA, NELSON MIOMIO
34873 ONLOS, APRIL ANGELIE TIONGCO
34874 ONLOS, KENNETH RUDOLF PATENIO
34875 ONRUBIA, ROMHEL ANDRINO
34876 ONSANA, RJ TULAO
34877 ONSE, ALYSSA AKMAD
34878 ONSE, JIELENE MAY TORRES
34879 ONTAL, JOVIE DEL NORTE
34880 ONTAL, RENZ JAN DUTERTE
34881 ONTE, MARIA DAIAN BATRONEL
34882 ONTIC, MYCO TONGON
34883 ONTINA, GAY LOCOT
34884 ONTING, MARY GRETEL UNGAB
34885 ONTOLAN, ROSELYN LAPUT
34886 ONTONG, DINO SITOY
34887 ONTONG, DIOGENES MELENDRES
34888 ONTOY, ELAINE SUMAGANG
34889 ONZA, JESSEL MEJIA
34890 OPADA, CRIZA MAE DEMALATA
34891 OPALLA, ROGIE INCISO
34892 OPALONG, JEMNA LOU ASTILLERO
34893 OPATAN, JADE NAVARRO
34894 OPEMA, JOAN OPLAS
34895 OPENIANO, JERIC PEÑAFLOR
34896 OPERANIA, RAE MELLARD DICHOSO
34897 OPERAÑA, DEZIREE CASTILLO
34898 OPERAÑA, RUFFA MAE NAVAL
34899 OPERIO, LIZEL TAGSA
34900 OPEÑA, GERALD ANDEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:700 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34901 OPEÑA, IMMA CONCEPCION LOMBOY
34902 OPEÑA, KATE DIANE GOLOSINO
34903 OPEÑA, LORNA MAY BOMOGAO
34904 OPEÑA, MICHAEL NOEL LACERNA
34905 OPIALDA, ROLAND CRIS DIMA-ALA
34906 OPIDER, JULITO JR BUSILLO
34907 OPINA, KHRIZZA MAE BERONDO
34908 OPINA, SHANNA KY BERONDO
34909 OPINIANO, BAUCIS ANIN
34910 OPINIANO, CHRISTEL MANGAHAS
34911 OPINION, MARY LORRAINE GAY SITCHON
34912 OPIÑA, HONNEY GRACE CRUZ
34913 OPLAS, DATCHIES MUÑEZ
34914 OPLE, LIEZEL MAGCANTA
34915 OPLEJEDA, IMEE QUIDLAT
34916 OPON, JANREY BOHOLST
34917 OPONDA, ABEGAIL JOYCE DUTERTE
34918 OPONG, JANE LOVELY AVILA
34919 OPPUS, LORAINE JANE ARCILLAS
34920 OPRE, MARCELINO PAHANUNOT
34921 OPSIMAR, JOECAR GONZALES
34922 OPSIMAR, SWETZEL MARIE TEMOTHY BANGOY
34923 OQUENDO, ANISEL RANGASAJO
34924 OQUENDO, JAN VICTOR SAMPAGA
34925 OQUENDO, MAE ANNE STA MARIA
34926 OQUINDO, RAM JEY QUIZON
34927 ORAA, MAGILINE AGUIRRE
34928 ORABIA, VERMA REPALDA
34929 ORABILES, RICA ABALOS
34930 ORACION, JOHN JOSHUA HERMOSA
34931 ORACION, LYCA MARIE VILLAPAZ
34932 ORACION, MARILOU LEUTERIO
34933 ORACION, NIEL DUHIG
34934 ORACION, QUILIANO JR GONZALES
34935 ORACOY, HANNIE JEAN CAJEBEN
34936 ORACOY, KELBEN RAY DORIG
34937 ORAIN, MARK VICTOR PESIMO
34938 ORAIN, ROSENDO VALENZUELA
34939 ORAIS, JAYSON ELECCION
34940 ORAIS, LOREILE ESPEJO
34941 ORAL, SHOBIE CAMRAL
34942 ORALE, ABIGAIL ALEJO
34943 ORALE, ROGER NOFIEL
34944 ORALIZA, ROELINA ESPEJON
34945 ORALIZA, ROWELYN ESPEJON
34946 ORALLO, EMILY GRACE OLHON
34947 ORALLO, JEANNE MARIELLE SAGUN
34948 ORANDE, VANESSA BHO
34949 ORANI, CLAUDINE MORENO
34950 ORANZA, DESIREE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:701 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

34951 ORANZA, MARY ANN BORON
34952 ORAPA, EINSTER MARIE LOMILLO
34953 ORAPA, JEA MAE BITANCOR
34954 ORAPA, RUSTY JAVE BAUTISTA
34955 ORARIO, CRISTEL ANN ROQUE
34956 ORATA, VERONICA VILLARAO
34957 ORATE, CATHERINE JOYCE SADAVA
34958 ORAYAN, MARY JOY SAGARINO
34959 ORAYE, AILYN TURLA
34960 ORAYE, CHAIRMAINE MARIÑO
34961 ORAYE, DIANE ARCENAL
34962 ORAYE, VENUS MAE PALERMO
34963 ORAÑA, ABIGAIL PASCUA
34964 ORAÑA, LESTER NEIL ARANZASO
34965 ORAÑO, LEECEA ANNE MOLINA
34966 ORBE, JOSE JR DAGSAAN
34967 ORBETA, CYNTHIA PACHECO
34968 ORBETA, RUBE JOHN CUYNO
34969 ORBETA, SHAIRA MAY BALAGUER
34970 ORBIGO, ELLAINE VILLAGEN
34971 ORBIGO, JONARD BOLA
34972 ORBIGO, JOYCE ANN FERNANDEZ
34973 ORBIGO, MARIA VANESSA LAJARA
34974 ORBIGOSO, JOHANNA JANE CULBE
34975 ORBILLOS, JOYCE TERENCIO
34976 ORBINA, JICEL PONCE
34977 ORBITA, ROGELYN ROSALEJOS
34978 ORBIZO, ANGELICA
34979 ORCAJADA, CARLO PINGANON
34980 ORCALES, JOSE ANGELO BARELA
34981 ORCALES, RESHEMEA BAGONGON
34982 ORCENA, CHRISTIAN JAKE AGAPITO
34983 ORCENA, MEL-EDWARD PRAJEDES
34984 ORCENA, ROSSELLE ROJERO
34985 ORCIGA, LANIE AMPONGAN
34986 ORCINO, LEIGHANNE CARLA BELLE DE GUIA
34987 ORCIO, CHE CHE VENDIDO
34988 ORCIO, CHRISTINE COMPETENTE
34989 ORCIO, EURIKKA CUSTODIO
34990 ORCULLO, JANICE ALBARICO
34991 ORCULLO, MYLA JOY QUEZON
34992 ORCULLO, RENALYN VILLAGANAS
34993 ORCULLO, RODELIE RIEVAMONTE
34994 ORDANEZA, HONEY GRACE TAYPIN
34995 ORDANEZA, JAN RAY TAYPIN
34996 ORDANIEL, BILY JANE ALAMIS
34997 ORDANIZA, JENNY REY PRESORES
34998 ORDANZA, ANGELICA LANSANG
34999 ORDANZA, CHARIZZA MAYE OLIVEROS
35000 ORDAS, GLADIES TEORICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:702 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

35001 ORDAS, JEZEL TOCONG
35002 ORDAS, ROGIE SENDO
35003 ORDAÑEZ, LOJAN PINE
35004 ORDENIZA, ELOIZA JANE ATANOSO
35005 ORDIALES, MA HAZEL NAVARRO
35006 ORDIALES, MA PAOLA DE RAMA
35007 ORDIALES, NICKOLE GALLEVO
35008 ORDILLANO, JERICK HAMPIT
35009 ORDILLANO, JESSICA ADANTE
35010 ORDILLO, GLORIVELLE DUEÑAS
35011 ORDINARIO, IRISH CLAIRE BAGALAY
35012 ORDINARIO, REINA MAE GELENA
35013 ORDIVISA, ROSALYN INOCENCIO
35014 ORDIZ, DEXTER YANSON
35015 ORDIZ, GERALDINE PEDALINO
35016 ORDIZ, RICHEL SUMAYA
35017 ORDONIA, KRISTEL PRIMERO
35018 ORDONIO, HAYDE NORBERTE
35019 ORDONIO, LYKA LYNDELL MAE GARCIA
35020 ORDONIO, TRISHA MAE BARLAAN
35021 ORDOÑA, ELAICCA RONNA EISMA
35022 ORDOÑA, MELVIN OPLEDA
35023 ORDOÑEZ, JEWELSON ARAZA
35024 ORDOÑEZ, JOY JAYA
35025 ORDOÑEZ, RICHELLE YUMUL
35026 ORDOÑO, ABEGAIL GERONA
35027 ORDOÑO, MARK AGTARAP
35028 OREA, NOELITO METRAN
35029 OREGANO, MIA MAE SANDOY
35030 OREJOLA, ANGELA REYES
35031 ORELLANO, RACHEL ANN CARITAN
35032 ORENA, EMILY ULEP
35033 ORENCIA, JAELENE GONZALES
35034 ORENDAIN, ERIKA JOY ABARCA
35035 ORENSE, JEAH MYKA COMETA
35036 OREO, MAILA GILBUENA
35037 ORERO, CHRISTINE JOY ABRIN
35038 ORESTE, JENINA CAMSON
35039 ORETA, CHRISTIAN MOJADO
35040 ORETA, JOVANE IAN NAMAN
35041 OREVILLO, MISER ABANG
35042 OREÑA, CHERIZEL ESPIRITU
35043 OREÑA, JAQUELYN WAGACON
35044 ORFANEL, ANA TRICIA DELA CRUZ
35045 ORFANEL, ELMER LABANON
35046 ORFANO, MARVIN DINO
35047 ORFIANO, ROSE MARIE TREMOR
35048 ORFRECIO, GLADYS DE VERA
35049 ORGANISTA, JUDEL ARELLANO
35050 ORGANIZA, DAYANARA JOY SIBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:703 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

35051 ORGE, ADRIAN JAY CATINGOB
35052 ORGEN, KENTH SOLANA
35053 ORGINO, JEPTHA JOY OTERO
35054 ORIA, ANLAN FRANCES UMIPIG
35055 ORIA, APRIL ANN MOLINA
35056 ORIA, JAY GELIDO
35057 ORIA, KRISTEL MARIZ GELIDO
35058 ORIA, ROCHIEL PUNAY
35059 ORIAN, ERMA MALDEA
35060 ORIARTE, EPIGENIA JOY CORPUZ
35061 ORIAS, GENEVIE PAGOTA
35062 ORIAS, KEVIN TAGOC
35063 ORIAS, LAILANIE APOSTOL
35064 ORIAS, WILNARD SELDA
35065 ORIAT, ROMNICK NOGALO
35066 ORIBELLO, RODA-LYN DULA
35067 ORIBELLO, ROMMEL DULA
35068 ORICA, LYKA MAY AMOR FLORES
35069 ORIEL, KLEENIA PRAGATOS
35070 ORIEL, MERCEDES IBLASIN
35071 ORIENDO, JEANYLEN CARPIO
35072 ORIENTE, DARYLL KEITH REOVOCA
35073 ORIENTE, DONNA ROSE OSOTEO
35074 ORIESGA, JAIRAH ROSE GARCIA
35075 ORIGEN, JEASON VENTURA
35076 ORIGENES, LEONA JEAN MANTE
35077 ORIGINAL, CHRISTINE JOY GOROSPE
35078 ORIGINES, EDEN KRIS BULONG
35079 ORILLA, DANNY BOY CUESTA
35080 ORILLANO, FLORENZ MATUGUINA
35081 ORILLO, CHELSIE CORDETA
35082 ORILLO, MARY ANN ROMAN
35083 ORILLO, ROSALIE BABIA
35084 ORILLOS, REINHARDT PATRICK JAPSON
35085 ORING, HAZEL MAE LABARIA
35086 ORINGO, LOREBERT BHO
35087 ORIO, RUIN ENGO
35088 ORIOL, JANNELYN VILLAMOR
35089 ORIOLA, ALEXINE MANRIQUE
35090 ORIOLA, MARIE JOICE UMAY
35091 ORION, ASHLEY REOMA
35092 ORIOQUE, MA REGINA LAWIS
35093 ORIOQUE, MARIA LOURDES BALAGULAN
35094 ORIT, DINDY DEANNE VALLES
35095 ORITO, MARY ECEL JOY SIA
35096 ORITO, ROSALIE TILOS
35097 ORIÑA, JEAN RAMAY
35098 ORJALEZA, JOAN LUSTADO
35099 ORJALO, VIRGILIO JR JOVELLANOS
35100 ORLANDA, EVANGELINE MACANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:704 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

35101 ORLANDA, FLORIE-ANN CALLO
35102 ORLANDA, JENNY LYN GALAPON
35103 ORLANI, MERIOLYN MARIANO
35104 ORLINA, DIANA ROSE MANALO
35105 ORLINA, MICHEL PLAZA
35106 ORMEGA, GEORGINA
35107 ORMILLA, JESNA LEA ESTRADA
35108 ORMILLA, ROLDAN MUNDO
35109 ORMILLADA, CYRA LORENCE ROXAS
35110 ORMILLO, ANGEL LLORERA
35111 ORMILLO, NOEL GANDO
35112 ORMITA, ROSIE RIMORIN
35113 ORMITA, TRINIDAD MANANGHAYA
35114 ORNA, LORIWEN JOY PANIEL
35115 ORNOPIA, ANNABEL PANUNGCAT
35116 ORNOPIA, MARD ALLO
35117 ORO, MAEDYNA GALE PARO
35118 ORO, MARIA HANZEL BELTRAN
35119 ORO, MARYBETTE SERAFICA
35120 OROC, MA DIVINA CRUZ
35121 ORODIO, KAREN MAY CALIZAR
35122 OROFEO, ADONES FLORES
35123 OROGAN, RAFFY OJEDA
35124 OROGO, ERMIN DAPYAWEN
35125 OROGO, GENELYN
35126 OROGO, JERALYN RUBIO
35127 OROLA, EDNALYN FRONDA
35128 ORONAN, KAREN ZINAMPAN
35129 ORONAN, MARIVIC TEODORO
35130 ORONCE, RICHARD JR ANINANG
35131 ORONCILLO, VICTOR ROMUALDO
35132 ORONG, ANNA CHARINE CABUDLAN
35133 ORONGAN, JENNIFER GULING
35134 ORONOS, MELDY ANN JARAMILLA
35135 OROPESA, LYNDE ILLUT
35136 OROPESA, MICHAEL MONTAÑEZ
35137 OROS, DEMLYNDON PAJANUSTAN
35138 OROS, MARIA PAJANUSTAN
35139 OROS, WILLIAM PAJARES
35140 OROSIO, BRYAN DORIO
35141 OROSIO, SARAH BIBERA
35142 OROZCO, FORTUNATE REBELLE NAVARRA
35143 OROZCO, JUDE GOJIT
35144 OROZCO, LEAH KIM CORTEZO
35145 OROZCO, NOLEEN MAE BACHINI
35146 OROZCO, ZENES MAE OGAYON
35147 ORPERIA, FREDELYN RESPICIO
35148 ORPIANO, EDNA ESPIRITU
35149 ORPIANO, NHELIABEL
35150 ORPIANO, RIO MAGADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:705 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

35151 ORPILLA, JOJIE MIRANDA
35152 ORPILLA, MARILOU DULI
35153 ORPILLA, MARK ANTHONY PAMITTAN
35154 ORPILLA, RONA MAE PENALBER
35155 ORPILLA, SHARON CASAGUEP
35156 ORPINA, RONIE CUPINA
35157 ORQUE, ATHENA GRACE CASIO
35158 ORQUE, GERLIE BARSALOTE
35159 ORQUE, JHYRA MARU RAMIREZ
35160 ORQUE, ZHANDRO RAY BECERA
35161 ORQUILLAS, GILLIAN ELUMBARING
35162 ORQUINA, JEEZREEL MORALES
35163 ORQUISTA, LIEZL ABAYAN
35164 ORQUIZ, PREMADONA SANIEL
35165 ORQUIZA, MANNIVEL BUGSAD
35166 ORQUIZA, RODOLFO JR VILLAGRACIA
35167 ORSAL, ANALYN CAPARAL
35168 ORSAL, KIMBERLY FAYE RIBONG
35169 ORSENO, JOSE ANGELO UBALDO
35170 ORTALIZA, AB-LYN GAVINA
35171 ORTALIZA, ERRAMIE ANTOLO
35172 ORTALLA, CHERRY LYN BUNAL
35173 ORTECIO, MARK FRANCIS ESTEBIA
35174 ORTEGA, ABIGAIL VASQUEZ
35175 ORTEGA, AILEEN ORTEGA
35176 ORTEGA, AIRAH FAYE ALFISCAR
35177 ORTEGA, ALLAN BALANE
35178 ORTEGA, ANGELIKA DUMAT-OL
35179 ORTEGA, CARINE LITAN
35180 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN DEONON
35181 ORTEGA, CRISTINE TIANSON
35182 ORTEGA, EDIZA ALBARICO
35183 ORTEGA, EVE LOVE TUMANGAN
35184 ORTEGA, FLORENCES GREGORIO
35185 ORTEGA, FRANCE CHARLIE VILLAFLOR
35186 ORTEGA, GILBERT GRAGEDA
35187 ORTEGA, GLORIA TAVERA
35188 ORTEGA, JAMAICA LOUISE RONDINA
35189 ORTEGA, JAYZA TORRECAMPO
35190 ORTEGA, JENNIE MAY JACOLBIA
35191 ORTEGA, JETHER DIVINAGRACIA
35192 ORTEGA, JOAN MABALE
35193 ORTEGA, JODY ORTEGA
35194 ORTEGA, JOEM JAYCO
35195 ORTEGA, JOSEPHINE ESCORA
35196 ORTEGA, JUNAH JEAN DAMALERIO
35197 ORTEGA, LAARNI PLATERO
35198 ORTEGA, LEAH MAE PAT
35199 ORTEGA, LEONORA LOPEZ
35200 ORTEGA, MARIA THERESA CASAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:706 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

35201 ORTEGA, MAUREENUEL UGBAMIN
35202 ORTEGA, MERLINDA ANCIANO
35203 ORTEGA, MERPHIL DIGAN
35204 ORTEGA, MERY ROSE CONDE
35205 ORTEGA, MICHAEL SON SALOMEO
35206 ORTEGA, QUENN IRISH BORJA
35207 ORTEGA, RELYANNE TORRES
35208 ORTEGA, ROSE ANN ALVAR
35209 ORTEGA, ROSELYN EVANGELISTA
35210 ORTEGA, RUBY JEAN RAZO
35211 ORTEGA, RUTH MACASINAG
35212 ORTEGA, SHEELA RICA BOA
35213 ORTEGA, SHEENA ARSENAL
35214 ORTEGA, SHEILA MAE DIOSO
35215 ORTEGO, AHMIR LUMAPAK
35216 ORTEGO, CATHERINE SALAZAR
35217 ORTEZA, AMABELLE UYAMOT
35218 ORTEZA, JUDY ANN ALABON
35219 ORTEZA, LINDA GAY ARUGAY
35220 ORTIGUEZ, MARINHEL JOYCE DONIDA
35221 ORTIL, MARYDEL CLORES
35222 ORTILE, CANDY CANLAS
35223 ORTILLANO, JINGLE CATINGOG
35224 ORTILLO, NAZARENO EMBERSO
35225 ORTIZ, ANGELYN SALAZAR
35226 ORTIZ, CARLOS PAJULERAS
35227 ORTIZ, CHRISTIE ANNE PACULBA
35228 ORTIZ, DANNICA
35229 ORTIZ, DYMIE LUNA BAYLON
35230 ORTIZ, FLORDELITO JR FERNANDEZ
35231 ORTIZ, GINALYN AGUILAR
35232 ORTIZ, IRENE VILORIA
35233 ORTIZ, ISAGANI MAMARIL
35234 ORTIZ, JANE CLARISSA PARALE
35235 ORTIZ, JEAN TIONGCO
35236 ORTIZ, JENELYN BACLAY
35237 ORTIZ, JONALYN MARANAN
35238 ORTIZ, JORENZ SARIAS
35239 ORTIZ, JOVEN SUMAGAYSAY
35240 ORTIZ, KATHLEEN PASCUA
35241 ORTIZ, KENNETH JAY OLIS
35242 ORTIZ, LIVEY EYANA
35243 ORTIZ, MA JUNNA AGANG
35244 ORTIZ, MARK ANTHONY CURAYAG
35245 ORTIZ, MATRIX JAMINE PERILLO
35246 ORTIZ, MICHELLE GUMABAY
35247 ORTIZ, NATHALIE SERITO
35248 ORTIZ, NECCA VILLASIS
35249 ORTIZ, PRECIOUS JADE VALDEZ
35250 ORTIZ, REX GAMOHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:707 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

35251 ORTIZ, REYNALYN DEGUIT
35252 ORTIZ, STEPHAN NIE MAPUTE
35253 ORTIZANO, EMALYN JUEVES
35254 ORTONERO, JOMAR MONCADA
35255 ORTUOSTE, SITTIE HANNAH ABEDIN
35256 ORZALES, SHIELA TANGKAY
35257 ORZAME, SHEENA DULATRE
35258 OSABEL, HELEN GRACE ANESLAGON
35259 OSABEL, MARICAR CAMINGAWAN
35260 OSALLA, NOVELYN DIEGO
35261 OSANO, BOB SILVERMAN ORTALEZA
35262 OSANO, LORRAINE CHRISTIE ARELLANO
35263 OSARAGA, IANE CLAIRE NULADA
35264 OSCARES, RENZIE CARMEL FANTONALGO
35265 OSEA, ANNA ROSE SORIANO
35266 OSEA, RUBY JOY SACUEZA
35267 OSEA, SHARMYLAINE PAAT
35268 OSELA, EUNICE LOVE TONIDO
35269 OSERIO, ABIGAEL MALLARI
35270 OSIA, SHEENA GRACE BONITE
35271 OSIANA, JEANE BOÑAGA
35272 OSIANA, MERVIN FABIA
35273 OSIAS, EDUARDO ACOSTA
35274 OSIGAN, ROLDAN GONZALES
35275 OSILA, ANNE MARIONNE ARCILLA
35276 OSILLOS, APPLE JANE TOLENTINO
35277 OSING, LOWELA GAKING
35278 OSINSAO, KAYEZEL JANE ROXAS
35279 OSIO, JONALYN BARACAO
35280 OSMA, MARIA GRACIA BACUGAN
35281 OSMEÑA, PRISCEL EDRADAN
35282 OSORIO, ALEROSE CABATIAN
35283 OSORIO, AVA KATRINA AUSTRIA
35284 OSORIO, EDISON JR DUPAY
35285 OSORIO, EDLYN DAINE PATRON
35286 OSORIO, EMILY MONTAÑO
35287 OSORIO, FRENCH YUPALAN
35288 OSORIO, JESSIE BALAGOT
35289 OSORIO, JHOPET DE CHAVEZ
35290 OSORIO, MARY ANN SORIO
35291 OSORIO, RICKY TORCULAS
35292 OSORIO, RUSHEAL SARAGENA
35293 OSORIO, WELMAR PATAC
35294 OSOTEO, ANGELOU TAMAYO
35295 OSOYOS, MARICA LICMOAN
35296 OSTAN, EAMANNIE ROSE JOYEL
35297 OSTAN, ELIZABETH DINGAL
35298 OSTAN, FLORIE MAE
35299 OSTAN, JURVEN CABANA
35300 OSTERIA, CHERRY YAMBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:708 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

35301 OSTIA, CAMILLE PANTE
35302 OSTIA, JULIE SELIOTE
35303 OSTING, JULIE CAL-IS
35304 OSTIQUE, JOY SUMAGAYSAY
35305 OSTOL, DIJAY AGGALUT
35306 OSTOS, STEPHANIE KAYE VEA
35307 OSTRAS, JOSEPH VERZO
35308 OSTRIA, JESSEL CELLAN
35309 OSTULANO, JESSIRIA BAÑACIA
35310 OSWA, ARLINE BROÑOLA
35311 OTAGAN, CHARMAIN TUGADE
35312 OTANO, SARAJEAN BENIGA
35313 OTAYDE, ANNIVIC ENRIQUEZ
35314 OTAZA, CHRISTINE MAE LANTIZA
35315 OTE, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
35316 OTEDA, LANNIE GONZALES
35317 OTERO, ANNIVIC CAPANGPANGAN
35318 OTERO, ARIEL YAMAS
35319 OTERO, MARIA KRISTINA MENOR
35320 OTERO, SHIRLEY DUGUIL
35321 OTEROS, CHARLENE MAE LEGASPI
35322 OTIC, OLIVE GRACE MANGA
35323 OTINGEY, CARL JAY PETONA
35324 OTINGUEY, MARILOU PILOY
35325 OTIS, MA CHRISTINE JOY FELLOLAN
35326 OTMANA, MAY ANN NOGUERA
35327 OTOC, MYLENE SACEDON
35328 OTOM, JEREMIAS JAGUPIT
35329 OTON, MA KAYE ALEXIS GONZALES
35330 OTOS, RYAN TUASTOMBAN
35331 OTTAO, BENNY JR GAYUDAN
35332 OUANO, JUNA VANESSE NUDALO
35333 OUANO, LOUWYLLA GRETCH ROSALES
35334 OVALO, ALYSSA JOYNO
35335 OVEJAS, ROE VINCENT SONGCO
35336 OXIMA, LENCHIN FACUN
35337 OXIMAS, MARK MARVIN DIVINAGRACIA
35338 OYALES, IVY JOY LOPEZ
35339 OYALES, JAVIE LARDIZABAL
35340 OYAN, KIETH MIKOH ACOBO
35341 OYAO, IMEE ESCANILLA
35342 OYAO, JEFONE ASEBUQUE
35343 OYAO, LAZELLE ANN BALE
35344 OYARDO, JOLIANE ISA VELASCO
35345 OYASAN, CHEM DUMLAO
35346 OYOG, ELENA FE ARCAYA
35347 OYOS, MAX FREDERICK COLON
35348 OYTAS, JOAN JETT FULGOSINO
35349 OZAR, SHYNE MANGANTE
35350 OZENIA, ROCEL CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:709 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

35351 OZOA, ARJEZZA JAUGAN
35352 OZOA, KENNETH QUIMPO
35353 OÑADA, SHANIE APPLE BASUBAS
35354 OÑAS, ROSELLE BEBAYO
35355 OÑATE, ALYSSA CABUYAO
35356 OÑATE, JESSE IAN ROY
35357 OÑATE, JESSICA CASTAÑEDA
35358 OÑATE, KIMBERLY BAJAR
35359 OÑATE, MARIA ISABEL ELORZA
35360 OÑEZ, REYJYN GABI

Inspirational message

Listen, my son, to your father’s instruction and do not forsake your mother’s teaching. They are a garland to grace your head and a chain to adorn your neck.
Proverbs 1:8-9 

resultslet.com is the # 1 portal about September 2017 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment