Thursday, October 5, 2017

September 2017 LET Results U - Secondary Level

U surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
47219 UANANG, DONABELLE DICHOSO
47220 UANANG, REICHELLE CONUNGAN
47221 UANGAG, WINSEL BUMALTAO
47222 UBA, ALJIE MERRAH UGMAD
47223 UBA, APPLE BLAISE AGAN
47224 UBA, JENYROSE TERADO
47225 UBA, KIMBERLY JAM FIEL
47226 UBA, KLITE LUSTIVA
47227 UBAG, IMELDA RAGADA
47228 UBAL, JAYROM PAGHID
47229 UBALDE, HARLENE JANE MADIJANON
47230 UBALDE, MARY ANNE DIABORDO
47231 UBALDO, ANGELICA VILLARUBIA
47232 UBALDO, CHRIZZA MAE DEJUCOS
47233 UBALDO, JAMAICA MENDOZA
47234 UBALDO, JEIEL BALICAT
47235 UBALDO, JENY JR MAGDUGO
47236 UBAN, DONITA BUCOY
47237 UBANA, GINA ROSE BABAGAY
47238 UBANA, MARIETT JOY DIODOS
47239 UBANAN, CRISTOPHER TANGARORANG
47240 UBANDO, ROXANNE JULIE GENESE
47241 UBANG, CLARISSA CORO
47242 UBANON, VANESSA LYN REBALBOS
47243 UBAS, CHRISTINE JOY PINDO
47244 UBAS, REINA MAY FORZADO
47245 UBAUB, JEAN CLAUDEN DAANG
47246 UBAY, JOANNA FAYE
47247 UBAY, PRECILLA PIGAR
47248 UBAY, ROWENEIL CAGAMPANG
47249 UBERAS, TIFFANY KATE GARINGANAO
47250 UBONGEN, ONGFUS VALERY FANGED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:947 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

47251 UBONGEN, UZZIEL MAE ANO
47252 UBUGAN, ANNA LORRAINE ORBE
47253 UCAG, EDDIE BOY VELARDE
47254 UCAT, EDDMERCYL KRISTEE DELA CERNA
47255 UCAT, ROXAN RAÑA
47256 UCHI, MARK DE LUNA
47257 UCOL, ABIGAIL MALUNAY
47258 UDAH, SARAH MAE ARASAIN
47259 UDAL, CATHERINE ANTALA
47260 UDAN, FEMME ANN BANTIYAO
47261 UDANI, ALLANDAVE GABRIEL
47262 UDARBE, JAMES RUABURO
47263 UDARBE, LESTERWIN LLAPITAN
47264 UDARBE, MARY JOY MACARAYAN
47265 UDAUNDO, JALALUDDIN TAGUINEZ
47266 UDAUNDO, JOEY ABAD
47267 UDDIN, SADDAM SALASAY
47268 UDSIG, CHRISTIAN MIRACLE FIGUEROA
47269 UDTOHAN, CIRILO JR ALIA
47270 UDTOHAN, JANEVIE SANCHEZ
47271 UDTOHAN, JOVEN ESCOLANO
47272 UDTOHAN, KERWIN DONES
47273 UDTOHAN, LORD JESON LASCANO
47274 UDTOHAN, MARISOL TOLEDO
47275 UDTOHAN, RHEA TOLEDO
47276 UDTOJAN, JOBE CASIO
47277 UGACAN, GEMMA CONTIC
47278 UGADDAN, JAYRON MAGALLONES
47279 UGALDE, CELESTINA DANG-OWAN
47280 UGALI, JASPER RAYOS
47281 UGALINGAN, GINALYN GONZALES
47282 UGANIZA, JAYSON ALVIAR
47283 UGAT, CONEY MARIE BAGAYAS
47284 UGAY, CHARMY
47285 UGAY, JAMAICA RAMOS
47286 UGAY, JUDY ANN PLATINO
47287 UGAY, MARYJING RABE
47288 UGAY, REGIS ELLORIMO
47289 UGAY, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
47290 UGBANIEL, MARIA RISA GIMENA
47291 UGDAMINA, REY LUMANTA
47292 UGHOC, FARRAH CHLOE BERTULFO
47293 UGNAY, RACHEL JOY NILLAMA
47294 UGPO, EMELY GRACE LAWAG
47295 UGSANG, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
47296 UGSIMAR, ALFE JOY TABANAO
47297 UJANO, WINDEL RUBIO
47298 UKAS, ABDULKHAN HALI
47299 UKAY, LOUIE JOHN BAGO
47300 UKEG, BAILYN OMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:948 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

47301 UKOL, JOHN CARLO GELAGA
47302 UL-HAQ, MEENJAMEEL REYNALDO
47303 ULAMA, ABDUL MAULAH MIDTIMBANG
47304 ULAN, ANDREA BELLE SALEM
47305 ULAN, RAYMUND JAVIER
47306 ULANDAY, MARY GRACE BRAGANZA
47307 ULANDAY, RIA VALDEZ
47308 ULATAN, MELANIE MANGALIMAN
47309 ULAY, RAISA LABINDAO
47310 ULBATA, FRANCISCO MACEDA
47311 ULBEDA, LILETH ORANZA
47312 ULEP, JEREMIAH TORRES
47313 ULIBARRI, GRETHEN GRACE ASUNCION
47314 ULLALIM, DIVINE GRACE ALSIYANG
47315 ULLALIM, GENEVIEVE DOMALLEG
47316 ULLAMA, SHEAHAM NASALIN
47317 ULLEGUE, JESAMINE GERONIMO
47318 ULNAGAN, MARICRIS BALINOYOS
47319 ULOD, BRYAN PAJES
47320 ULTRA, JEAN GUDGAD
47321 ULUAN, LEA MAY LONON
47322 ULVIDA, MERCEDITA CALUNOD
47323 ULZAME, APPLE MAY GARCIA
47324 UMADHAY, VINCENT BRYAN LAVILLES
47325 UMAGTAM, JESTONI UMAGTAM
47326 UMAGTAM, KYSSEL JOY UMAGTAM
47327 UMAGUING, CAMILLE MALENAB
47328 UMALI, ALEXIS DE CHAVEZ
47329 UMALI, CARMELITA ALMANZOR
47330 UMALI, FERNANDO LABASBAS
47331 UMALI, JANINE MAE FELIPE
47332 UMALI, LLOYD DEAÑO
47333 UMALI, LORIE ANN NACARIO
47334 UMALI, MARY ANGELI ESCRITOR
47335 UMALI, MAYLENE IBARRIENTOS
47336 UMALI, RYAN NICDAO
47337 UMALI, SHAIRA MICHAELA DIMACULANGAN
47338 UMALLA, MARLON LABBUANAN
47339 UMANDAL, ELIZA MARIE DELA CRUZ
47340 UMANDAL, KRISTINE GUBI
47341 UMANDAP, BEATRISE TIAMSON
47342 UMANDAP, IVYWYNN PANO
47343 UMANDAP, JOY MACAPUNO
47344 UMANG, FREDA FE DOLOROSA
47345 UMANGAY, SHARON PARAGAS
47346 UMAWENG, KRISTEL NYSSA LORENZO
47347 UMAYAM, JAN WARREN SORIANO
47348 UMAYAM, ROCHELLE GAJES
47349 UMBAC, KENNY MHER DAHUNOG
47350 UMBAN, JENELIE JACULBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:949 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

47351 UMBANIA, NOVA MAE TABLAC
47352 UMBAO, JAMAIKA JAVELLO
47353 UMBAO, JOYCE ANNE BATUIGAS
47354 UMBAO, MAE GLADYS ANN MARCIANO
47355 UMBARO, JAMALODEN MAMA
47356 UMBAY, MICHELLE CASEÑAS
47357 UMBI, MARIA JOY KASI
47358 UMIL, LOURDES WACQUISAN
47359 UMILA, GELLIE ANN SALAZAR
47360 UMILIN, LEO CEDRIC ALBANI
47361 UMINGA, ROSE VICTORIANO
47362 UMIPIG, FLORDELIZA BARIS
47363 UMIPIG, JASMINIA ALINGOG
47364 UMITEN, KAREN LYNN PADUA
47365 UMLAS, GISELLE CILLO
47366 UMOQUIT, VANESSA JOY REYES
47367 UMPA, SITTIE YASMIN SARAUSAD
47368 UMPAD, MA REALYN PARACALE
47369 UMPAD, RENA JEAN HISOLA
47370 UNA SANTOS, NORA MAE PENES
47371 UNABIA, CLAIRE SELLOTE
47372 UNABIA, LEZLIE JANE PAHAYAHAY
47373 UNARCE, MARK ANSON ABAD
47374 UNATING, NIKKI ADUCAL
47375 UNAY, MIA CASIÑAS
47376 UNCIANO, DENNIS UNCIANO
47377 UNCIANO, KRIZZA VILLA
47378 UNCLARA, GEMAIMA BAGACAY
47379 UNDA, ELIAS DIBANSA
47380 UNDAC, ROCHELYN GERONA
47381 UNDANG, BEVERLY DECIERDO
47382 UNDANG, CHRISTOPHER CAMARILLO
47383 UNDAR, FLOYD CABACAS
47384 UNDAY, REYMAFE MAAGAD
47385 UNGAB, CRISTIN GABINI
47386 UNGAYAN, KEREN GEL GARCIA
47387 UNGED, ESMERALDA BANGON
47388 UNGGUI, CINDERELLA PAGLAS
47389 UNGRIA, REYNA AQUINO
47390 UNICO, JENNY ROSS DE GUZMAN
47391 UNIDA, ANGELICA NOREEN SISON
47392 UNIGO, LORRAINE PANGANIBAN
47393 UNILONGO, MALOU FRANCISCO
47394 UNIO, RODA JANE PINTAC
47395 UNIPA, MICHA KATRINA FRESNOZA
47396 UNSON, JOHN CARLO PRINCESA
47397 UNSONG, NASRUDIN EMBLAWA
47398 UNTALAN, EDEN MARQUEZ
47399 UNTALAN, JESSICA JOY RAMOS
47400 UNTALAN, KATE JOYCE PANTINOPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:950 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

47401 UNTALAN, MARK DARWIN MESINA
47402 UNTALAN, PRINCESS NYHZERI FLOR
47403 UNTALAN, ROMMEL BARDINAS
47404 UNTALAN, SALVACION FUENTES
47405 UNTIVEROS, APRIL ROSE FRONDA
47406 UNTONG, AL-SHADA BASIL
47407 UNTONG, RUBEN LAYUPAN
47408 URAGA, KAYZEL OCULTO
47409 URAYENZA, ABIGAIL AÑONUEVO
47410 URBAN, GRACE CORPUZ
47411 URBANA, LINAFE GUADAÑA
47412 URBANO, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
47413 URBANO, BLYTHE LOU GILBOLINGO
47414 URBANO, DARWIN TAYROS
47415 URBANO, IMELYN MARQUEZ
47416 URBANO, JODELMAR SUAN
47417 URBANO, JOSE ANGELO MARI FAJARDO
47418 URBANO, JOSEPH BIHAG
47419 URBANO, ROMELYN ZAMORA
47420 URBANO, ROSALIE PANTIG
47421 URBANO, SHAYNE MARIE JAMELLE PETACA
47422 URBANO, WINALYN SERVITO
47423 URBI, JANINE ANDRES
47424 URBINA, ANNABEL GONZALES
47425 URBINA, DULCE FABILA
47426 URBINA, ERVIN JAY JAVIER
47427 URBINA, JEFFY PIEDAD
47428 URBINA, LANILYN OROT
47429 URBINA, MAUREEN JAVIER
47430 URBINO, GLADYS ANN BUMANGAN
47431 URDANETA, ABEGAEL BALALA
47432 URDANETA, JEFFREY BANTILING
47433 URETA, AIMEE JANE DELA CRUZ
47434 URETA, HANNAH LEA CARMELA CALMA
47435 URETA, NILROSE GLEE ZARANDIN
47436 URETA, REGINA JOI GATCHALIAN
47437 URFANO, JESSA BAGUIO
47438 URGELLES, CHERYBETH GUERRA
47439 URGELLES, RONNIEL UMBAN
47440 URIARTE, CHRISTINE AGUADA
47441 URIARTE, GERARD ANTHONY VALDEZ
47442 URIAS, RONAJANE MADAMBA
47443 URIAS, SHERYL BAMBO
47444 URIETA, JACKEYLYN CAMACHO
47445 URIGINO, DIOSA BABES MICLA
47446 URLANDA, TWINNIE ARCINO
47447 URMEDO, PRINCESS ANN MARGARETTE AGUSTIN
47448 URMENITA, REYCHELLE ANN ARINGO
47449 URMINITA, ANNA RENCHIE GOZUM
47450 URMINITA, RAQUEL LYNN SERRATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:951 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

47451 URQUICO, RUIZ DEXIMO
47452 URQUIOLA, JELLY JOY MATORRE
47453 URQUIZA, HANNAH LEAH CONGRESO
47454 URSABIA, AIREENE AREVALO
47455 URSABIA, JUMAR YTOC
47456 URSAIZ, RHEA MAE CANOY
47457 URSAL, BERNADETH TEQUIN
47458 URSAL, CLETCHEN BUCAO
47459 URSAL, IRENE ADLIT
47460 URSAL, JOCELYN CABATAÑA
47461 URSAL, RACELLE RIOBAL
47462 URSOLINO, KLARISSE ODOÑO
47463 URSOLINO, MICHELLE MUECO
47464 URSONAL, KIMBERLY ACUESTA
47465 URSOS, JOHN NICHOLAS SARMIENTO
47466 URSUA, CHRISTINE JOY INOCENCIO
47467 URSUA, MARK RUSSEL TOMAS
47468 URSUA, RENATO JR DULAY
47469 URSUNAL, ROLLAN CAVAN
47470 URTAL, SHELLA MAE PABILLARAN
47471 URTIL, JOHN ALBERT SANTANDER
47472 USAMI, MARIA EVANGELINE NANA TARAYA
47473 USI, JOANNA MARIE BUSTOS
47474 USMAN, AMERCAN SERAFIN
47475 USMAN, JIYAD HANDANG
47476 USMAN, MAHER TAUG
47477 USMAN, ROCHEL MAGBANUA
47478 USMAN, SURAINE SAILILA
47479 USON, CELLYNE DANE BERING
47480 USON, JOANA ROSE SORIANO
47481 USOP, AMINAH DOLORES
47482 USOP, NORON DIMALAO
47483 USOP, ROXANNE IBRAHIM
47484 USTARES, JENELYN PAGAYONA
47485 USTARES, MARY JANE BONBON
47486 USTARIS, JANET MONTANO
47487 UTANES, JAMAICA DOMINGO
47488 UTLANG, CLAUDETTE SALEM
47489 UTOH ASIM, RADZLINA DELPIN
47490 UTTO, BAIDINA DIOCOLANO
47491 UTTO, MOEMIN DALINDING
47492 UTTO, NASSER KUSAIN
47493 UTTO, PAHMIA USMAN
47494 UY, AKEMI ROSE BORINAGA
47495 UY, ANGELICA BORINES
47496 UY, CELINE REGUNTON
47497 UY, CRISALYN MOVIDA
47498 UY, EDUARD ELAYDO
47499 UY, FRANCIS MARC PUNGTOD
47500 UY, JEFF HAROLD BABACYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:952 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

47501 UY, JEFFERSON DEOLAZO
47502 UY, JEYHEART ODTOJAN
47503 UY, JOCELYN ANG
47504 UY, JONATHAN GASAL
47505 UY, JOSEFA HERRERA
47506 UY, KEVIN ASAS
47507 UY, LEAH BELLY JEAN ROSE MADEO
47508 UY, LESLIE MILCA
47509 UY, LYKA ATHENA ROSE CADIZ
47510 UY, MA APRIL JOY SINA-ON
47511 UY, MARIE ANTOINETTE BERDIN
47512 UY, MARILOU
47513 UY, MICHELLE CATHERINE GALECIA
47514 UY, NIZA ESTIMADA
47515 UY, NORMA MOTIOS
47516 UY, PAUL ANKA BLAZA
47517 UY, PAUL MARK CHUAN MAGALONG
47518 UY, PIA LAGROSA
47519 UYAG, SHARI ELLAH ENTIA
47520 UYANGUREN, GHIERA MAE BORJA
47521 UYAO, IRISH LUCIP
47522 UYCO, MIRALUNA EMPIALES
47523 UYVICO, MARY LOUISE VAPOR
47524 UYVICO, ROSARIO ALI ARRIGLO
47525 UZARAGA, ANNALY PANSACALA

Inspirational message

Seek the Lord while he may be found; call on him while he is near.
Isaiah 55:6 

resultslet.com is the number 1 reference about September 2017 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment