Sunday, October 1, 2017

September 2017 LET Results Y - Secondary Level

Y surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
49144 YABA, ROSEDEL ABEJERO
49145 YABNES, VIOLA ORIAO
49146 YABO, BRAIGETH BALILING
49147 YABO, VINCE JAYSON VILLAMOR
49148 YABUT, BERNADETTE MOSUELA
49149 YABUT, LORENZA PEÑA
49150 YABUT, MA ROSARIO CAMANTIGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:985 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

49151 YABUT, MARINA TOLEDO
49152 YABUT, MARY JANE COL
49153 YABUT, RICARDO GABRIEL
49154 YABUT, RODOLFO PEREZ
49155 YABUT, RODRIGO III AGUDES
49156 YABUT, SABRINA GRIEGO
49157 YACAP, JOHN KERVIN MOJICA
49158 YACAPIN, DARREL CASTILLO
49159 YACAPIN, EDALYN TENEBRO
49160 YACAPIN, ELENA LAUDENCIA
49161 YACO, JESSA MARIE MAYOR
49162 YADAO, CRIZALDY PEREZ
49163 YADAO, DEARLY PAJO
49164 YADAO, JAYGIE IMPELIDO
49165 YADAO, JAYSON BENZA
49166 YADAO, KRISTINE MARIE ILABAN
49167 YADAO, MA CECILIA ANTONIO
49168 YADAO, RAUL JR ELPEDES
49169 YAESO, REGINE DEQUIÑA
49170 YAGO, ANGELICA HERNANDEZ
49171 YAGO, KRISCELL ANN ESPIRITU
49172 YAGO, MARIA MEA OLIVEROS
49173 YAGO, RAZIEL TULIAO
49174 YAGO, RONNIE JUANILLO
49175 YAGUEL, AIZA DACILLO
49176 YAGYAGAN, VENUS MACALINAO
49177 YAGYAGON, MARCIL CARLOS
49178 YAH, SHALA CZARINA TRIMOR
49179 YAHIYA, FATMA AKIL
49180 YAKIT, SHERRYL RIVERA
49181 YALA, BEBETH ZEPPHORA LIM
49182 YALONG, AUBREY LYN QUILONIO
49183 YALONG, CAMILLE ANGELES
49184 YALUNG, MA CARMELA QUIAMBAO
49185 YALUNG, MOISES DE LEON
49186 YALUNG, NICOLE GARCIA
49187 YALUNG, PAMELA MAE GARCIA
49188 YAM-OC, NORMA WAHING
49189 YAMA, WENCY ROSE CRISOSTOMO
49190 YAMAGUCHI, MICHELLE NAGAÑO
49191 YAMAS, ROVEJIN GUBALANE
49192 YAMBA, GENEVICK ACOSTA
49193 YAMBAO, EMMANUEL LARCY LIMPIADO
49194 YAMBAO, JASMIN MENESES
49195 YAMBAO, JHAREL ALMAZAN
49196 YAMBAO, KRISTINE COLLINS LLORIN
49197 YAMBON, JINALYN BONGCAS
49198 YAMBOT, JELLY RHOSE ALABASTRO
49199 YAMBOT, JONATHAN RICANOR
49200 YAMBOT, MARIZ ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:986 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

49201 YAMBOT, PAUL JOHN PANLILIO
49202 YAMOGAN, MARVEN MERCADO
49203 YAMSON, MARIENNE LOUIGENE SALALILA
49204 YAMSON, SHIELA MAE BRAGAS
49205 YAMUT, HOPE JOY NACUA
49206 YAMUYAM, MARY CRIS DELA CRUZ
49207 YAN, HANNY ZEL ANTIPUESTO
49208 YANA, MARIANNE ALICAWAY
49209 YANCE, MELINDA II ESPINOSA
49210 YANEZA, APRIL GARCIA
49211 YANEZA, MA BERNADETTE OBIEN
49212 YANEZA, MARIA ERIKA FABRICANTE
49213 YANG, JINKY EVANGELISTA
49214 YANGA, JAHNNA PATRICIA FAJARDO
49215 YANGA, MARY ANNE GERTUS
49216 YANGAT, RONA MUNOZ
49217 YANGO, AGNEP JOY FANUSAN
49218 YANILLA, EDILBERTO JR TABERNILLA
49219 YANO, RESTEL JOY QUIÑAJOLA
49220 YANONG, ALONA GADONG
49221 YANONG, GRACYLL GAMOLO
49222 YANSON, EMMANUEL BARCENA
49223 YANSON, JANRY CABILOQUE
49224 YANTE, JONATHAN LAGUERTA
49225 YANUARIA, JOHN MARK PADUA
49226 YAP, BRYCE CORNELIO
49227 YAP, CHARISSE JACINTO
49228 YAP, DIANA MARIE ENOJAS
49229 YAP, ELMA SITOY
49230 YAP, ELMER JOSEPH CLARITA
49231 YAP, ERNESTO JR TARROZA
49232 YAP, HYACINTH DIVINAGRACIA
49233 YAP, JASMINE ANN ESPALDON
49234 YAP, JHYRHYX TAÑA
49235 YAP, JUDY-ANN LOMOTOS
49236 YAP, KALVIN OTOC
49237 YAP, KATHREEN CADUBLA
49238 YAP, KRISTINE JOY ROBLE
49239 YAP, LARAH MAE NEQUIT
49240 YAP, LENA BETH TAPAWAN
49241 YAP, MARY APRIL GRACE DE ASIS
49242 YAP, MICHELLE MONSALUD
49243 YAP, PRINCESS GERON
49244 YAP, RAINEL TEJADA
49245 YAP, RONIELL MATHEW MAYLAD
49246 YAP, VINCENT ESTAREJA
49247 YAPANA, ANN THERESE SYNA MADRAGA
49248 YAPOC, LEMAR CASTILLO
49249 YAPOT, MARIA ISABEL BANDE
49250 YAPOT, MARIVIC MATAMIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:987 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

49251 YAQUIT, GIRLY MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
49252 YARCIA, CARREN ABUIZA
49253 YARE, BERNADETTE SAMIJON
49254 YARE, EUNICE RHOBELEN BILOG
49255 YARES, RUBY PRINCESS MANING
49256 YARES, SHAIRA MAE RIVERA
49257 YASAY, JERBEE MERADIOS
49258 YASAÑA, ARLENE CARNATE
49259 YASIS, ANGELINE ALAON
49260 YASIS, LOVELY MAE BAGANGAN
49261 YASIS, MARY JOY CANUA
49262 YASON, JUVAL TAYER
49263 YASOÑA, APRIL ANN OBANDO
49264 YASTO, RAMCEY RAMOS
49265 YASUMORI, RYAN JAY TAGOPA
49266 YATAN, RAMON ACHUMBRE
49267 YATAR, AURORA CENABRE
49268 YATOC, ANNJIE LAGANSON
49269 YAUN, APRIL MARIE SILAWAN
49270 YAUN, JACKIELYN HINOS
49271 YAYEN, NIKKY ROSE BAAC
49272 YAÑEZ, DJAMORFY PALASAN
49273 YAÑEZ, WINDELYN NAFARRETE
49274 YBA, JOSE KENNETH CASEÑARES
49275 YBALEZ, RETCHIE MARTEL
49276 YBALEZ, SHAMAICA LAZO
49277 YBANEZ, ANNA LOU GUIOGUIO
49278 YBAÑEZ, ABEGAIL LADAGA
49279 YBAÑEZ, GELLIE ROSE MARTELINO
49280 YBAÑEZ, GRACERYL DAO-AYAN
49281 YBAÑEZ, JANETH PANSACALA
49282 YBAÑEZ, JANICE MALINAO
49283 YBAÑEZ, JER KATHLEEN MANSUETO
49284 YBAÑEZ, JOCELYN TUDLASAN
49285 YBAÑEZ, JORDA MONSALES
49286 YBAÑEZ, KRISTAL JEAN GINGCO
49287 YBAÑEZ, LANYCA AMORA
49288 YBAÑEZ, MARIEL LIGAN
49289 YBAÑEZ, MELANIE CINCO
49290 YBAÑEZ, MICHELLE ESPINA
49291 YBAÑEZ, MILREY JOY GASENDO
49292 YBAÑEZ, ODILL KIZEAH PANZO
49293 YBOT, FRANCIS JAY ALCORCON
49294 YCO, ALVIN KENETH GROSPE
49295 YCO, JOHN DEMVER DEGOMA
49296 YCONG, GENEVA POGOY
49297 YCONG, IR JOHN CRISTOBAL
49298 YCONG, LOURDES FUENTEVILLA
49299 YCOY, JASPER PAUL AVILA
49300 YCOY, MARY JOY CLARICE SELARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:988 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

49301 YDEL, GREGORIO JR CALLO
49302 YDIAN, PRINCESS MAE ANIRE
49303 YDIMNE, JEAN KETH ALAMPAY
49304 YEBAN, MERALYN DE LA CRUZ
49305 YEBES, MYRA TUAZON
49306 YEBES, PATRICIA MAGANOY
49307 YEBRA, MARY GRACE LAMADRID
49308 YEBRA, RUBY XYLE GROSPE
49309 YECYEC, ERWIN FUDALAN
49310 YECYEC, GEPSIE SARMIENTO
49311 YEE, ELLA JOY AMBASA
49312 YEE, JOSEPHINE SOLTURA
49313 YEE, KRISTY AMOR LIBERTAD
49314 YEE, MILES KRISTINE ORTILE
49315 YEH, JONATHAN DAVE DE LEÑA
49316 YEMA, MARICEL HIDALGO
49317 YEPEZ, NORLIE JANE FRANCO
49318 YEPEZ, VINCE JOSEPH BAUTISTA
49319 YERRO, AIKO SEMERA
49320 YGAY, ANALIZA SANDIGAN
49321 YGOT, MAY ROSE YGOT
49322 YGOÑA, JAMES JR LUBRICO
49323 YGOÑA, MARJORIE MAPE
49324 YLAGAN, JHOYEL BAYNO
49325 YLAGAN, MEDELYN VILLANUEVA
49326 YLAGAN, RODEL PERSONA
49327 YLANAN, CLARIZA ADAZA
49328 YLANAN, DANIEL JR JUMAO-AS
49329 YLANAN, DIANNA ORA
49330 YLARAN, ROCHELLE ROSAL
49331 YLARDE, CYNTHIA MAE LAXAMANA
49332 YLEAÑA, MICHAEL CORSAME
49333 YMALAY, RAM TABANAO
49334 YMBOL, JOYCHEL TUASTOMBAN
49335 YMPAS, MILDRED ATABAY
49336 YNACAY, FATIMA JANE AYCARDO
49337 YNCIERTO, PHILIP
49338 YNGAYO, CHAR MAY DE LA CRUZ
49339 YNGSON, BERNADETTE PEREZ
49340 YNION, EVY LABANON
49341 YNION, FRED JR SUIZO
49342 YNION, SHEENA MAE DINGCONG
49343 YNOT, MARVIN LONTABO
49344 YNOT, MORINA OMPAD
49345 YNQUE, ROSEMARIE DAGASDAS
49346 YNTIG, GRACE ARDIENTE
49347 YOCOR, MARK ANTHONY TAÑAN
49348 YODICO, GWENNETH FAYE SIBLE
49349 YOHANON, ALBERTO CASTILLO
49350 YOLORES, RHEDEA CARIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:989 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

49351 YONDER, ALJON INOBAYA
49352 YONGCO, FREDERICK ALEMANIA
49353 YONGCO, JAYPEE SUMALJAG
49354 YONZON, ANGELINE ALCARAZ
49355 YORONG, DANA CHEYNE PAUNDOG
49356 YORONG, LEE ANNE FLORES
49357 YORONG, MURIEL JOY BULAYBULAY
49358 YOSENTE, DIANA ROSE REYES
49359 YOSORES, MARY JOY RETUBADO
49360 YOSUICO, IVAN MARK PAUL QUIAMBAO
49361 YOUNG, CLAUDETTE MAE TARRAYO
49362 YOUNG, MA ANNIE GRACE HERMINIGILDO
49363 YPANTO, TERESA MAE EROJO
49364 YRA, GEDEON JR NECIDA
49365 YRANON, QUILINO JR BIBAT
49366 YRASUEGUI, PAULINE DENISE GARCIA
49367 YRAY, AIRA SINOC
49368 YRAY, DIANA JEANNE RODRIGO
49369 YRAY, HANNAH CARMELOTES
49370 YRUMA, ROMULO JR DOCARNOY
49371 YSA-AL, EFRAIM MADERA
49372 YSA-AL, JOVELYN DENOPOL
49373 YSIP, HANNA LOU QUIDATO
49374 YSON, JILEA ALORRO
49375 YSULAN, ZEA MAI
49376 YSULAT, MARICON MOMBLAN
49377 YTAC, SHARON IBAÑEZ
49378 YTANG, MARICEL LUZARINO
49379 YTANG, MICHAEL MORALDE
49380 YTIC, HEAVEN LEE TAYPEN
49381 YTIENZA, MARIFE POSADAS
49382 YTING, DAYLYN GARROTE
49383 YTOC, MARK DOMINGO
49384 YU, ANN SHEENNA ROSE CARINO
49385 YU, BB GIRL JULIET GARDIANA
49386 YU, CHRISTINE JOYCE LARIZA
49387 YU, JIA KRISTIE JUGALBOT
49388 YU, LEONA VOZ
49389 YU, PRINCESS ELOINE OMEGA
49390 YU, REMIA GEREMIAS
49391 YU, RENATO JR PEPITO
49392 YUBOS, SAMARA PALASI
49393 YULATIC, SARAH LEE ARGABIO
49394 YULINA, BOBBY JOHN SEBIAL
49395 YULIP, KAREN JOY LUNA
49396 YULO, ARJAY DUMANJOG
49397 YULO, ISSA ROSE CARIÑO
49398 YULORES, MARIE ANGELLEENE DOCTO
49399 YUMAGUE, BENJIE ESPINO
49400 YUMANG, ALDRIN ASTADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:990 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e

49401 YUMANG, DENISE GRACE CHATTO
49402 YUMANG, ELMOR JOSEPH MACALINO
49403 YUMANG, KIM ANGELU MATITU
49404 YUMANG, MARICAR CASTILLO
49405 YUMANG, MARJORIE ANN CARLOS
49406 YUMENA, JOSE REYANDRO PASTOLERO
49407 YUMUL, ANNALYKA PRINCES QUINTO
49408 YUMUL, DENVER SALDIVAR
49409 YUMUL, MARYLYN ATAWE
49410 YUMUL, ROMMEL PINEDA
49411 YUNGOT, DYNA MAE CELEDIO
49412 YUNSON, JHEISSA JEAN VILLABER
49413 YUNTING, GLADYS CUANAN
49414 YUNTING, JOHN DEL CALAGO
49415 YUPO, CHEYZZER ANN DURAN
49416 YURANGO, CINDY MARIE TAN
49417 YURONG, JULITO SARAJENA
49418 YUSON, ALDRIN FIGUEROA
49419 YUSON, FATIMA ANO-SA
49420 YUSON, JOEY STO DOMINGO
49421 YUSON, MARYJOY BALSAMO
49422 YUSON, NATALIE VICTORIA GAPULAN
49423 YUSON, ROBELIN QUIRANTE
49424 YUSOP, AMERODIN SALILING
49425 YUSOP, FATIMA AISHA GALIDO
49426 YUSOP, ONID MANAMPAD
49427 YUSOPH, RAIHANA PUNO
49428 YUSTE, MARIELLE AGNES DEL CASTILLO
49429 YUTAN, JUDY ANN BIUNAS
49430 YUTRAGO, JESSA PILANDE
49431 YUTUC, MARIEL PINEDA
49432 YUTUC, MIKAELA MAREY SISON
49433 YUZON, CHARLENE ALLAWAN
49434 YUZON, EDUARD MARIÑAS
49435 YUZON, JOUIN BELARMINO

Inspirational message

“Blessed are you when people insult you, persecute you and falsely say all kinds of evil against you because of me. Rejoice and be glad, because great is your reward in heaven, for in the same way they persecuted the prophets who were before you.
Matthew 5:11-12

resultslet.com is the best reference of information about September 2017 LET Results!

No comments:

Post a Comment