Wednesday, March 28, 2018

March 2018 LET Results T - Secondary Level

T surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level

Inspirational message

For there is one God and one mediator between God and mankind, the man Christ Jesus, who gave himself as a ransom for all people. This has now been witnessed to at the proper time.
1 Timothy 2:5-6
20786 TAAC-TAAC, JOVELYN LATO
20787 TAACA, ROLAN JR CABATIC
20788 TAAL, ARISTON II TORRICER
20789 TAATA, NESTOFIL JOY PANERIO
20790 TABABA, RUY MARLVAR PERILLO
20791 TABACO, CRISELDA CACHOLA
20792 TABACO, RACHELLE ANNE VIESTA
20793 TABACOLDE, NATALIE TUBOC
20794 TABADA, DANIEL WASLO
20795 TABADA, ROSJIE JUMARITO
20796 TABAGAN, IRENE UMANI
20797 TABAGAN, JOHN PAUL TANAY
20798 TABAGO, SYMBA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ
20799 TABAMO, JOHN HOPE YAMZON
20800 TABAN-OD, RIZA MAE NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:418 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 TABANAO, JOAN SOPELANAS
20802 TABANAO, MA SHILA BERDIN
20803 TABANAO, MARLON JR NAWANG
20804 TABANAO, NIÑA MAE COMILANG
20805 TABANG, ANGELICA FACTOR
20806 TABANG, ARWIN PAGUIA
20807 TABANGCORA, JAMESRUSSELL GONGOB
20808 TABANGCURA, EGIL MANZANO
20809 TABARES, JEZIEL MEA TAGAY
20810 TABARES, MICHAEL OLEDAN
20811 TABAREZ, JESSA REYES
20812 TABARNO, CLAIRE ANNE FORMELOZA
20813 TABAT, GRACE NICOLAS
20814 TABAT, MAE ANN AÑANA
20815 TABAUSARES, GERARDO JR TAMBIADO
20816 TABAY, JAYBRIEL ESPUERTAS
20817 TABAYAN, CHRISTINE BERINICE VELASQUEZ
20818 TABAYOYONG, LEA TAMBALGUE
20819 TABBU, JAN MICHAEL TORRES
20820 TABBU, JOANA MARIE BACUD
20821 TABERARA, NORELAINE TALON
20822 TABERNA, ELIZA MAE PATINDOL
20823 TABERNA, EMILY DULDULAO
20824 TABI, JINKY BALCUEBA
20825 TABIEROS, JAY LORD NATIVIDAD
20826 TABIGNE, LOUISE DAPHNE ANCHETA
20827 TABIGUE, MANOLITO ITEM
20828 TABIL, DONNA GWEN DELA FUENTE
20829 TABILIN, KATHRINA CORTEZ
20830 TABILLA, ARA MAE ISABEL MORENO
20831 TABILOG, LIEZEL ANN MALANYAON
20832 TABINAS, JAN OLIVER ISIDORO
20833 TABINAS, RICHARD JOSEPH SONTILLANO
20834 TABINGA, DONNA MAE MARTINEZ
20835 TABIO, LORETO JR PERALTA
20836 TABIQUE, MA NIDALYN GALAPON
20837 TABISAURA, JEAN PALMONES
20838 TABLADA, RICARDO JR TEJADA
20839 TABLAN, RACHELLE ESGUERRA
20840 TABLANTE, MARCEL FLORENDO
20841 TABLIZO, HELEN SUAREZ
20842 TABLO, JOHN JOSEPH MALIÑANA
20843 TABO, SARAH MAE UBALDE
20844 TABOADA, WENJIL LOU LOPEZ
20845 TABOCLAON, CHARLEEN GOMANIT
20846 TABOGOC, MA LILIAN FE BAUTISTA
20847 TABOR, RUBY ANN MERCED
20848 TABORA, JAN MARIE DE LEON
20849 TABORA, MARY JANE SAN MIGUEL
20850 TABORADA, CATHYRENE MODEQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:419 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 TABORADA, JOSHUA BASCON
20852 TABORLUPA, FREDERICK VIRAY
20853 TABORNAL, JESSA LEONIDAS
20854 TABOY, KRISTINE MAE JAVIER
20855 TABUACAR, NORVANISAH H ALI
20856 TABUDLONG, SHEILOU MAE BORRES
20857 TABUGOC, CZARINA AYUDA
20858 TABUJARA, HONEY LIL VIDAL
20859 TABURADA, WILLARD NAVASCA
20860 TABURNAL, JASON PEPITO
20861 TABUY, JOCELYN POBLETE
20862 TABUYO, MARY JANE VEA
20863 TABUZO, MANUELITO ORSILINO
20864 TAC-AN, LESLEY BRAINE QUIZA
20865 TAC-AN, REY OZOA
20866 TACAMA, KAREN JANE BULAN
20867 TACANG, JULIUS FRANK LOPEZ
20868 TACARDON, LORYVE TABIAN
20869 TACASA, MARICAR PAULINO
20870 TACATA, RAMIL PINOL
20871 TACBIL, BAILAN ABBAS
20872 TACBIL, HANNAH ADRIAS
20873 TACCAD, JOYMIE LUBO
20874 TACCAD, MARIE-JOY ANZA
20875 TACIS, SHARMAINE BERNARDINO
20876 TACLA, MARIA GRACIA MALABANAN
20877 TACLOBAN, ANNIE TIME
20878 TACLOBAN, RAYNA PORE
20879 TACMO, JACKELY ABAÑES
20880 TACOD, MIKO CONCEPCION
20881 TACTAQUIN, RONALDO JR GAPPI
20882 TACTO, CRISTINE MAY OPINA
20883 TACULAD, GIEZA MAE TADLE
20884 TACULIN, QUILLEN MAE DE LOS SANTOS
20885 TADENA, KRISHNA KRENESSA BILGERA
20886 TADENA, NIÑABEL GAD REPIA
20887 TADEO, ARLEN ESPADILLA
20888 TADEO, RHOMA HERRERO
20889 TADIA, STEPHANIE MIOGUE
20890 TADIAQUE, JHOMAR TAHUM
20891 TADIAR, MARY CLAIRE LACRE
20892 TADIQUE, MICHAEL LEGASPI
20893 TADLE, REYNA JO
20894 TADUAN, LILIAN BARCENA
20895 TADULAN, JAPETH DIAZ
20896 TADURAN, BENJAMIN JR SARAJAN
20897 TADURAN, GINA SADANG
20898 TADURAN, JAYSON FLORES
20899 TAG-AT, KIMBERLY CALDERON
20900 TAG-AT, SARAH MAE LEDAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:420 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 TAGA-AN, JUDITH
20902 TAGA-AN, MEEYA GAYRAMARA
20903 TAGAAN, LUCILLE PAHIT
20904 TAGACTAC, RONIL PAGAPULAAN
20905 TAGADIAD, PHILIP ABO-ABO
20906 TAGADTAD, MARY JOY DAZ
20907 TAGALA, JULIE ANNE CLAVECILLA
20908 TAGALOG, ARNIL SABANG
20909 TAGANA, PAULO OBERA
20910 TAGANAHAN, MARYCHO
20911 TAGANILE, VILMA CALUMBA
20912 TAGAO, SV FERLIN BUTAC
20913 TAGAPAN, ANDRIO NOBLE
20914 TAGAPAN, ANGELINE MABBORANG
20915 TAGAPULOTAN, RAFFLE BUSTAMANTE
20916 TAGATA, MYLENE MILLO
20917 TAGAYUN, MARGIE PAUIG
20918 TAGAYUN, TEOFILA ISLETA
20919 TAGAYUNA, MANNY BOY DE GUZMAN
20920 TAGHAP, ANA KATRINA TICYADO
20921 TAGHOY, ANA MAE PANGAN
20922 TAGHOY, CHRISTIAN ABALDE
20923 TAGHOY, RALPH CHRISTIAN DELIGERO
20924 TAGINES, IRINE DICDICAN
20925 TAGLE, JARED SELADIS
20926 TAGLE, LADY JANE CABAYACRUZ
20927 TAGLE, LARIÑA TRINIDAD
20928 TAGLE, NORIEL DIMAANO
20929 TAGLE, ROCHELLE JOY SANTIAGO
20930 TAGLINAO, YVONNE MAESHELLE MALUYO
20931 TAGO, NORMALA TAHER
20932 TAGOLGOL, FE GONO
20933 TAGOTONG, NELIA MENIANO
20934 TAGRA, JOCILE MANTILLA
20935 TAGUBA, BOB-JHONSON BALAO
20936 TAGUBA, JASMINE MANZANO
20937 TAGUBASI, JULIE ROSE AGUSTIN
20938 TAGUD, ERICO MANGAYAAY
20939 TAGUDAR, SUNSHINE LACE RAGMA
20940 TAGUENCA, ALDRIN MANTALINO
20941 TAGUIAM, JESSICA TAMBAUAN
20942 TAGUIAM, MARIE ANNE PAGADDU
20943 TAGUIBAO, ANDREA URCIA
20944 TAGUIBAO, MARIEL VERGONIA
20945 TAGULOB, CHERRY ANN GARCIA
20946 TAGUM, ARCHIE MARIE LLAGAS
20947 TAGUM, EART RAYMUND ROBLES
20948 TAGUN, LEAH MARIE LESCABO
20949 TAGUNA, GINA LANGCAY
20950 TAGUPA, AIREN ASCURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:421 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 TAGUPA, RHEA MAGKILAT
20952 TAGURAN, AILYN SETIT
20953 TAGURAN, JULIETA BALANDA
20954 TAHADLANGIT, JULIET MIGABON
20955 TAHADLANGIT, RUESDALE VILLALON
20956 TAHANLANGIT, JUNIEL RODRIGO
20957 TAHIL, EMAREE ROSE IBAÑEZ
20958 TAJA, WILFRED GALINDON
20959 TAJAN, ROSE LOVE TALINO
20960 TAJO, MARIA VILMA ESTROBO
20961 TAJUNIO, SAMUEL DELAN
20962 TAKEDA, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH MORATIN
20963 TAKIANG, BENJIE RALPH
20964 TAKIANG, REDINE SUJETADO
20965 TAKINAN, GAY GUGU
20966 TALABAN, SIXTO BLONES
20967 TALABOC, JANINE CUMAD
20968 TALABUCON, ALVIN MARK BARIGUEZ
20969 TALADUA, JEFFER BALDEO
20970 TALADUA, JUBETH GRACE DIOPENES
20971 TALAL, NASSIF SARO
20972 TALAM, PETER JOHN ROXAS
20973 TALAMAN, RONA MYRRH EBORDE
20974 TALAMAN, SHERRAH MAE MENGUIS
20975 TALAN, LOWELYN DENUM
20976 TALANA, KARLA MAE PASCUAL
20977 TALANG, EDEL WEENA INDONG
20978 TALANGAN, SALVADOR EQUIZABAL
20979 TALANIA, SHAIRA SANTIAGO
20980 TALAUGON, JEANIFER BATON
20981 TALAY, JOMAR DALUNGAN
20982 TALDE, DARWIN ABION
20983 TALDO, KIER BAUTISTA
20984 TALENTO, JESSA NEMIADA
20985 TALENTO, LLOYD LESTER TAN
20986 TALIAN, IRINE AMPONG
20987 TALIB, LANIELYN ASTANG
20988 TALIB, SHAHANIE MLA
20989 TALICOP, ANALISAH MANSAWI
20990 TALIKIG, ANNIE ROSE BANGOY
20991 TALILIS, JANNIN RODEROS
20992 TALION, JESSICA DONES
20993 TALIS, ARJELITO LUMANGOY
20994 TALISAY, MERISIEN MALINGIN
20995 TALISAY, RICHEL MALAZARTE
20996 TALISIC, FLORIE MAE ABRIO
20997 TALISIC, RAFAEL JOB TAGNIPEZ
20998 TALLA, EDWIN SAMUDIO
20999 TALLAFER, BEA FRANCES EJAR
21000 TALLEDO, CLARICE ALANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:422 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 TALLEDO, CLARISSA JOY TOMAS
21002 TALLEDO, KAREN QUIJANO
21003 TALLEDO, MARY ANN ORBE
21004 TALLORIN, HENRY FERRERAS
21005 TALMAG, TEOCER CABAHUG
21006 TALON, JHENESIS CRUZ
21007 TALOSIG, JAYVEE MALVAR
21008 TALOSIG, PHILIP AGCAOILI
21009 TALOSIG, SHERYL RAMOS
21010 TALOZA, KATHLEEN KAYE MARET
21011 TALUSAN, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
21012 TAMA, ALMIRA RIVAS
21013 TAMANG, ANDERSON LEGUEB
21014 TAMANG, CIPRIANO JR DELA FUENTE
21015 TAMANG, FEVIKATE CORPUZ
21016 TAMANI, CHRISTINE MAE CARIÑO
21017 TAMARES, MARA NIÑA DALEON
21018 TAMARGO, LESTER JAKE CALDERON
21019 TAMARION, JECEL LUBIANO
21020 TAMAYAO, LORIEJANE ANDRES
21021 TAMAYO, ADELNA FAY TAMANG
21022 TAMAYO, ARMANDO ROSARIO
21023 TAMAYO, BERLINDA CALUGAY
21024 TAMAYO, DANICA DIMALANTA
21025 TAMAYO, DIANE MAGONSIA
21026 TAMAYO, ELENLY GENIZA
21027 TAMAYO, IRIS DANIELLE MEDENILLA
21028 TAMAYO, JESSICA SOPRIMIDO
21029 TAMAYO, JOYCE LUGO
21030 TAMAYO, JUVY DOLOQUIN
21031 TAMAYO, MAGESTY PAGAL
21032 TAMAYO, MICHAEL MERTO
21033 TAMAYO, RICKY GREGORIO
21034 TAMAYO, RICKY TARTAR
21035 TAMAÑO, MARIZ CARIO
21036 TAMBA, ANA LEA CAPONPON
21037 TAMBA, CLEA SAMILLANO
21038 TAMBAC, JAY ANN SANTANDER
21039 TAMBAG, SHERYL LOU SABANAL
21040 TAMBAGAN, JOHN BRYAN GONZALES
21041 TAMBAL, CHERRY ESPINELI
21042 TAMBAL, CRIZALDO MOZO
21043 TAMBAUAN, NELVA BACCAY
21044 TAMBIAO, JOVA MAE MANUEL
21045 TAMBIGA, CHARMAINE ONDO
21046 TAMBIS, JOHNAVIC TANDOGON
21047 TAMBONG, JOANNA CARLA MESA
21048 TAMBOONG, LOWELA BACANI
21049 TAMBOONG, PHILIP PETER SANTILLAN
21050 TAMBUNGALAN, MA CARAH KEN POBLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:423 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 TAMDANG, MARVIN TERO
21052 TAMFIAG, ELISIO FIANGACHEN
21053 TAMMAY, RADJAM JUHAN
21054 TAMO, JOAHNA ASID
21055 TAMON, RAQUEL MANZANO
21056 TAMONDON, MARIAR CABILITAZAN
21057 TAMOR, CARMENCITA QUILATES
21058 TAMOR, JEFFERSON ROSARIO
21059 TAMPIPI, GLAIZA MAE CAMILO
21060 TAMPIPIG, MELVIE CARBONEL
21061 TAMPOC, ANNA ROSE GENOBAÑA
21062 TAMPON, ANALYN TAPAYAN
21063 TAMPOS, CHRISTINA FORMENTERA
21064 TAMPOS, JAYZA ROBLE
21065 TAMPOS, LAIKA SAMBLASEÑO
21066 TAMUNDONG, RENALYN GONZALES
21067 TAN, ALDOIN JYM
21068 TAN, ANGELIE ANN MAGALLANES
21069 TAN, ELIZABETH YU
21070 TAN, ERICA MAGLALANG
21071 TAN, EUGENE LACHICA
21072 TAN, FRIGG IZVESTIA LASLY ORTIZ
21073 TAN, GELYN GORGONIA
21074 TAN, GEORGE CABILING
21075 TAN, JACKELYN CALLEJA
21076 TAN, JOSE MARIE JR OLASO
21077 TAN, KENNETH BRYAN CAGANG
21078 TAN, KRISELLE MAE DUMAYAS
21079 TAN, LIEZL PAYAN
21080 TAN, MARIE FRANCINE CANDO
21081 TAN, MARNIE GRACE YNOY
21082 TAN, MARY CHRIS AUXILIO
21083 TAN, PERLIE DAWN ABALOYAN
21084 TAN FELIZ, KIM MARIANO
21085 TAN NERY, MARY ANN LUGO
21086 TAN-AWON, SHERRY MAE CAÑETE
21087 TANAGA, JORIGEN DE LA VIDA
21088 TANAGON, ROSIELYN MACASIEB
21089 TANAID, KRISTINE JOY JAPOS
21090 TANALGO, ANGELBERT LAYAN
21091 TANAMAN, KATH LEEN GABAYERON
21092 TANAOTANAO, ANDREA ABRASADO
21093 TANATAN, DION RAY JAVA
21094 TANAY, FRANCIS DE LIMA
21095 TANAY, JAYVEE REY
21096 TANAY, MARILYN PADA
21097 TANAYA, ANTHONY LUMAGOD
21098 TANAZA, LILLIAN ALOSTE
21099 TANCINCO, ERICKA BLANCHE MAMOLANG
21100 TANDANG, FLORELLE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:424 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 TANDANG, MARJERIE SAMBAJON
21102 TANDAYAG, FLOSAMAE RIVAS
21103 TANDAYAG, KLEO BELLE MACARANDAN
21104 TANDIH, RAZYNNE PAULIN
21105 TANDING, DOMINADOR LAGUNGAN
21106 TANDINGAN, JENNIFER LATAGAN
21107 TANDOC, KATRINA IRIS JOIE
21108 TANDOC, MARITESS MIGUEL
21109 TANDOC, MARY GRACE SISON
21110 TANDOG, MARGIE LUZ CABATINGAN
21111 TANDOY, WALTER JADE ECHIVARE
21112 TANDUYAN, JANICE GALES
21113 TANEDO, EMELITA STA CRUZ
21114 TANEO, DIVINA GRACIA PALACIO
21115 TANGALIN, PREXY JEEDE BITACURA
21116 TANGALIN, RHEA JANE TUMBAGAHAN
21117 TANGAN, MANOLITO JR ROMAN
21118 TANGANIM, JULIE PERIÑA
21119 TANGARORANG, VERNINI ALESNA
21120 TANGCA-AG, JEMALYN INABIOGAN
21121 TANGCALAGAN, DARLENE ZINGAPAN
21122 TANGDOL, CHERRY PYE SAGALON
21123 TANGEC, SHIRLYN GIL SATURNINO
21124 TANGENTE, ERLYN TIONGCO
21125 TANGENTE, LOMILINDA YANGYANG
21126 TANGGA, SHEENALEIGH BAYON
21127 TANGGOTE, ESNIHAYA MICAWAYAN
21128 TANGHIAN, NERLY RADA
21129 TANGINAN, LEAH MAE PILAPIL
21130 TANGKENGCO, JESSICA TADEPA
21131 TANGKIAO, MINDA FANASAN
21132 TANGLAO, BABYLEN APELADO
21133 TANGLIB, KIMBERLY RUTH TADE
21134 TANGONAN, AIRAH NOVIE DELA CRUZ
21135 TANGONAN, DAISY JEAN JUDI
21136 TANGONAN, JAN MAY DEL ROSARIO
21137 TANGONAN, JERMAINE CALARO
21138 TANGONAN, SHERIDAN-J BONDAME
21139 TANGONAN, VEMBER KYLE DACAY
21140 TANGPUZ, TYNA ROSE GIL
21141 TANGUID, RODEL BAHINGAWAN
21142 TANGUILAN, DON KIRT SORIANO
21143 TANGUILAN, MAUREEN MATAMMU
21144 TANHUECO, MA FATIMA CABANES
21145 TANJAY, MONINA ABINSAY
21146 TANLAWAN, GERELL ANINANG
21147 TANO, WINGELYN DUMADAG
21148 TANOJA, MA BETH VENUS BAGUNA
21149 TANQUION, ERIKA CABIGAS
21150 TANQUION, JADE DHARRYL PERINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:425 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 TANSECO, JOANNE PATRICIA LAPADA
21152 TANTE, CAROLINA CAPATOY
21153 TANTIADO, NOVADALE BASA
21154 TANTIANGCO, ENOS CALIDAYAN
21155 TANURIO, SHULAMITE TANGLIBEN
21156 TANYAG, MABELLE BANDIAN
21157 TANZO, NILA COBERO
21158 TAPADO, ANNIE JOY ROQUID
21159 TAPALGO, GERALDINE INIGO
21160 TAPALLA, SHAUN MARK CALIZAR
21161 TAPANAN, AIRLAND PAGARAN
21162 TAPANAN, MA BRESSILDA GATMEN
21163 TAPANG, LILY JOY ABREGANA
21164 TAPANG, ROMELICE BILLONES
21165 TAPAOAN, WYNALYN ACABA
21166 TAPARANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARRIETA
21167 TAPAS, JOHN CARLO OÑATE
21168 TAPAYAN, JE-ANN ARMECIN
21169 TAPAYAN, REMELITA REYES
21170 TAPAYAN, ROSALINA GANAYO
21171 TAPIA, FRANCISCO JR CABACO
21172 TAPIA, FREDERICK SENIT
21173 TAPIA, MELISANDE CACHO
21174 TAPIA, REGENE MAE MIRONTOS
21175 TAPIADOR, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
21176 TAPIC, RICHELLE GONZALES
21177 TAPIC, RONALIE CASING
21178 TAPIL, MICCA BASILIO
21179 TAPILOT, BENJELYN TANUDRA
21180 TAPIRE, GRACE ENERO
21181 TAPIRU, MARC PETER JHON ZINGALAWA
21182 TAPIZ, ROSARIO EMIA
21183 TAPNIO, BRYAN SICAT
21184 TAPPA, MARLYN IGNACIO
21185 TAPUCOL, FLORANTE JR TORDIL
21186 TAPULAO, HAZEL GRACE FERNANDEZ
21187 TAQUIQUI, CATHERINE CALUD
21188 TAR, DONNAH FAITH MAE ENDENCIA
21189 TARALA, CHLOWY DURAN
21190 TARALA, PAULO VILLANUEVA
21191 TARANG, EYOB MAKBOL
21192 TARAPEN, DAISY ITTIW
21193 TARAY, CELESTE FAYE COLITA
21194 TARAYA, GENEVIEVE ANN GRECIA
21195 TARCULAS, CATHERINE ROSE BRIONES
21196 TARE, PRINCES CAPA
21197 TAREGA, RAE VINCENT ARQUILOS
21198 TARENIO, GARENDALE CANLAS
21199 TARIAGAO, PRECY MELANIE BISOY
21200 TARINQUE, JUVELYN PENING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:426 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 TAROG, JE PRECIOUS ABIERA
21202 TAROMA, ARVIN CYRUS SEBELLO
21203 TAROMA, RODEL LUCKY DE CASTRO
21204 TARONA, ELVIN JR CALANAO
21205 TARRAYO, MARIAN JOY GARDE
21206 TARRAZONA, ERIN MEGAN PASAO
21207 TARRE, RIZA BASALO
21208 TARROBAGO, SALVE FURIO
21209 TARROSA, YUL CANTILLANA
21210 TARROZA, BOBBIE ANDRADA
21211 TARTADO, JOANNA JOY RELAMPAGOS
21212 TARUC, ARDEE SAGUM
21213 TARUC, CHERRY ESGUERRA
21214 TARUC, JOVITO ZAMORA
21215 TARUC, ROCHELLE ANN ROSE BORJA
21216 TARUC, SHIELAMAE SABUERO
21217 TASANI, RUDELYN PALAGTIW
21218 TASARRA, SHANNA MAE SOBIERRE
21219 TATAD, MERLY LLEVA
21220 TATANG, ROBERT SAAVEDRA
21221 TATARO, SOLAIMAN MALNA
21222 TATEL, ABEGAIL AYCARDO
21223 TATLONGHARI, CLESIE ENCINARES
21224 TATTAO, ANABELLE SOLIMAN
21225 TATTO, DIANA BATANG
21226 TAUNAN, RHODA KRISTINE BONTIA
21227 TAUSA, DAVEE ROSE
21228 TAUTO-AN, LOTHY CARLA OCARIZA
21229 TAVARES, REMEDIOS GALERA
21230 TAVERA, LYNMAR RODES
21231 TAVORA, JEN KIRBY BUCAD
21232 TAWALI, PEARLY JOYCE MAURICIO
21233 TAWANTAWAN, NASHIBA SOBAIDA
21234 TAYA, LELIA CANDELARIA
21235 TAYAB, CLAUDINE PALICAS
21236 TAYABAN, BRENDA BALLOGAN
21237 TAYABAS, MARITES ANGELIA
21238 TAYABAS, RICKA MIA ABIÑO
21239 TAYABEN, ISRAEL DUPISEN
21240 TAYAG, ROSCHELLE IBAY
21241 TAYAG, SARAH JANE BALADEK
21242 TAYAG, SIMPSON SOTERO
21243 TAYAMORA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON
21244 TAYCO, SHARLENE RODERNO
21245 TAYO, RICHARD BALAJADIA
21246 TAYONE, SHEILA LICAYAN
21247 TAYOTO, DARLENA TIBA
21248 TAYTAYAN, REX DALAPO
21249 TAYTAYON, MICHELLE DELA RAMA
21250 TAÑA, JUDELYN GOC-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:427 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 TAÑAG, JOHN ELBURTH ROBLES
21252 TAÑAGRAS, AIZEL DELA CRUZ
21253 TAÑARE, MARVIN DAULAT
21254 TAÑECA, JOMEL VIAÑA
21255 TAÑEDO, ROSE IVY VELASCO
21256 TEAÑO, HAZEL TAGUIBAO
21257 TEAÑO, SHEILA MAE TORCELINO
21258 TEBELIN, MAUREEN BALDEMOR
21259 TEBRERO, APRIL FATIMA SALAMIDA
21260 TECSON, CHRISTINE MAE BUGTAY
21261 TECSON, LIJANIE GREGORIO
21262 TECSON, MA CATHERINA HIZON
21263 TECSON, REX JEZREEL MARCELINO
21264 TEDERA, FRITZ NEIL SAMONLAY
21265 TEDONG, ROSE ANN BERJA
21266 TEE, MARIA PAZ SANTOS
21267 TEGERERO, JENNY CUDIAMAT
21268 TEGIO, JOMAR PEDRO NICART
21269 TEGUI-ING, GINA DALUYEN
21270 TEH, ALLAN REY MISOLA
21271 TEH, JULIBEY REJES
21272 TEJADA, ARNIE UNTALAN
21273 TEJADA, CLAUDINE AMORES
21274 TEJADA, HYNE SETUBAL
21275 TEJADA, JETRHO CANILA
21276 TEJADA, JOHN KARL SAN PASCUAL
21277 TEJADA, MARIBEL RIEL
21278 TEJADA, PRINCESS PAREDES
21279 TEJANO, MARITONI CERVANTES
21280 TEJANO, SHIELA MAE BAYLON
21281 TEJARES, LINDY GLARE TOBOSO
21282 TEJERO, CAREL CATUDAY
21283 TEJERO, JESSA PARADA
21284 TEJERO, RHEALYN IGNACIO
21285 TEJEROS, EDUARDO III MAPESOS
21286 TELEN, DAISY JOYCE CARIÑO
21287 TELEN, JERIC LUMBA
21288 TELERON, JAY PAUL MERWA
21289 TELERON, YEZA CARLOS
21290 TELIN, MICHELLE MACALALAD
21291 TELMO, LEA MAIE MOJICA
21292 TEMAN, BUENAFE AVENIDO
21293 TEMAN, JOHN RALF MAGOS
21294 TEMARIO, ALOURIE CATAMORA
21295 TEMBLIQUE, JENNILYN PUTULIN
21296 TEMBLOR, MAUREEN SALAS
21297 TEMPLADO, MERDICA MAE AMANTE
21298 TEMPLANZA, TJ CARLO OPINION
21299 TEMPLO, JESSA GREGORIO
21300 TEMPLO, MICHELLE TULABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:428 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 TEMPLONUEVO, MARIJOE PLACIDES
21302 TEMPLONUEVO, PATRICK DAVID
21303 TEMPORADA, OGIE TABAOSARES
21304 TEMPORAS, REYNALYN MARTIREZ
21305 TENAY, MARICEL GUZMAN
21306 TENCHAVEZ, EXCEL FAITH POLVOS
21307 TENDILLA, JEZA JANE GONZAL
21308 TENEDERO, BOBBY SALVADOR ARCINO
21309 TENERIFE, ABEGAIL DELA ROSA
21310 TENERIFE, MELLIE JOY VALDENARRO
21311 TENGAY, FEBBIE SIBLAGAN
21312 TENGCO, ARAH MIKAELA VALENZUELA
21313 TENGCO, REGIELYN MANALAYSAY
21314 TENIO, WIZEE RUPERTH MANSUJETO
21315 TENORIO, AIZA VALENZONA
21316 TENORIO, ANTONY BAHINTING
21317 TENORIO, ARIANE AVELINO
21318 TENORIO, ARJAY AVELINO
21319 TENORIO, ESTELA GASPIN
21320 TENORIO, PAULYN CAMILLE PUNZALAN
21321 TEO, MARY ANN PIMENTEL
21322 TEODOSIO, FEMELYN MALLARI
21323 TEOFILO, EDWIN YANGO
21324 TEOFILO, MEA GRACE TARUSAN
21325 TEOFILO, OLIVE LANGBAYAN
21326 TEOLOGO, MARY ANN SELLOTE
21327 TEOPE, BLESSIE ELARCO
21328 TEOPE, LANA VALDEZ
21329 TEOPE, VEVERLY SINAMBAN
21330 TEOPEZ, ROCHEL LATUNA
21331 TEORICA, MAYETTE ADALID
21332 TEORIMA, DANILO JR ENCABO
21333 TEOXON, FEBIE HABER
21334 TEOXON, MARCO JOSE PITALLANO
21335 TEPACE, JERICH ADORA
21336 TEPADAN, MYRNA SUMAEL
21337 TEPAN, CHARLES JR MORENTE
21338 TERADO, RONAN ROMANOS
21339 TERANO, RHOSANE DUMAGAT
21340 TERANTE, SHEILA MAE ECMATAN
21341 TERAYTAY, MARIALYN ROMANO
21342 TERCEÑO, MARGUERITE CAGADOC
21343 TEREZ, JO-ANN PEPITO
21344 TERMULO, LAURENCE OMILLA
21345 TERNAL, MICHELLE MINGOY
21346 TERNIDA, GAIAN JOY BALIZA
21347 TERNOLA, RITZELDA MAR AGTANG
21348 TERO, CHRISCILLE BETOCO
21349 TERO, RACHEL RIODEQUE
21350 TERO, REBECCA DINSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:429 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 TERO, RUSELLE FRANCISCO
21352 TERRADO, LARIZA SANTIANO
21353 TERRADO, UZZIEL JEIEL PUNAY
21354 TERRENAL, DANILO JR PICARZO
21355 TERSO, GOSPEL SAM RAMOS
21356 TERSONA, GENELYN CASTRO
21357 TERSONA, MA CHERRYLYN ALAO
21358 TESANI, LAURENCE ORTIGUERO
21359 TESIL, PATRICIA MAE AURE
21360 TESORERO, PAOLO
21361 TESORIO, JUNE ERNEST MARASIGAN
21362 TESORO, JOHN PAUL BALDE
21363 TESORO, MARIANNE AOANAN
21364 TESTA, AILEEN ARANCES
21365 TESTON, FLORIEJANE CHAVEZ
21366 TEVES, ARVEE MOISES MANGOBA
21367 TEVES, MARIVIC BUBAN
21368 TEVES, MARJORIE
21369 TEVES, SHERIS MAE CAPOY
21370 TEÑA, JOAN TAGALOG
21371 THOMAS, ARIELYN CATABAY
21372 TIA, JONEL DAJAY
21373 TIAGA, FLOREN CAPISPISAN
21374 TIANGCO, LIMAY VIZCONDE
21375 TIANGCO, REYNAN MAÑO
21376 TIANGSING, ABIGAIL FABRIGAS
21377 TIANSING, JAMIL LAGTAPON
21378 TIBAY, INO CALINOG
21379 TIBAY, JOVHEL CUADRA
21380 TIBAY, ROSEMER DIAZ
21381 TIBAYAN, CESAR JR ALVENDIA
21382 TIBAYAN, JOAN DINGLASAN
21383 TIBAYAN, MERRY NICA GOLILAO
21384 TIBAYAN, RANZEL GENEROSE M
21385 TIBAYAN, SHANE LEE LUCERO
21386 TIBAYDE, GRAZEL ANNE SABO
21387 TIBERIO, ANONSACION SAGONOY
21388 TIBLANI, RUSHLINE ABRINO
21389 TIBON, ARNULFO JR UNTALAN
21390 TIBOR, MICA MAE VILORIA
21391 TIBUMBO, BAI FAIDZA MA'ARUFFAH USMAN
21392 TICALO, JERAMIE ENDING
21393 TICAR, AIZEL CASTOR
21394 TICAR, JINGO KING AQUIÑO
21395 TICAR, MARK ANTHONY OMELA
21396 TICGUE, MARY DULNUAN
21397 TICNANG, LESLIE GALMING
21398 TICONG, FREDERICO BANLUTA
21399 TICOT, LENI QUILANTANG
21400 TICOY, GRACE GLORY TIBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:430 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 TIDULA, SHERYLENE TARONGA
21402 TIEMPO, ANA GRACE FERNANDEZ
21403 TIEMPO, ENRIQUE EBACITAS
21404 TIGAO, CLEO JOY PALARDO
21405 TIGLAO, ROSANA FELIX
21406 TIGON, ENDRILEZA SACNANAS
21407 TIGON, EXPEDITO JR ISAW
21408 TIGOY, MARJORIE REYES
21409 TIGULLO, ANGELOU ALABADO
21410 TILAN, JULIET ENO
21411 TILDE, CHRISTY NOVA CASTILLO
21412 TILDE, MARY JEAN SUPERIO
21413 TILLO, DIANA ROSE BUCIO
21414 TIM, SHEILA MAE LATIMBAN
21415 TIMADO, EMELENE ALCANTARA
21416 TIMBAL, AL ROJAS
21417 TIMBAL, JONALYN CAMACHO
21418 TIMBAL, WILLY CAMA
21419 TIMBAN, JEAN ROSE DE DIOS
21420 TIMBANG, JOSEPHINE BALDONG
21421 TIMBANGAN, JAMES CARDIE GALLAMASO
21422 TIMCANG, RAEJEHL CAPAPAS
21423 TIMOLA, NERIZA GAYLAN
21424 TIMOSA, LIEZEL LAPATES
21425 TIMOTEO, RAYCEE-ANN DOMINGO
21426 TIMPINA, MARILOU GUMATIN
21427 TIMUSAN, AUDIE JOY SEJUELA
21428 TINAMBACAN, DIANE ARIAS
21429 TINAMISAN, SALVADOR ESTANCO
21430 TINAY, MARINEL ANTENERO
21431 TINAYA, VALERI IBANITA
21432 TINDAAN, ALMERA ATTINAN
21433 TINDOC, MONNALIE BUNQUE
21434 TINDUGAN, RAYMOND REFALPA
21435 TINDUGAN, SHIENA MAY TUSI
21436 TINGARAAN, NORAIMA BALINDONG
21437 TINGCANG, JONALYN BERTOLDO
21438 TINGSON, MA RICA MARINELLA RICOSANA
21439 TINGTING, SHEILA GRACE BONGHANOY
21440 TINGZON, KHRISTIE MEDALLA
21441 TINOY, LORIE JANE EDQUILA
21442 TINOY, VHENESA TUBAN
21443 TION, IVY REMOCALDO
21444 TIONG, JOANNA MARIE CORSINO
21445 TIONGSON, FATIMA LOUISE BAGO
21446 TIONGSON, MA CRISTINA GARCIA
21447 TIONGSON, NIJYL TIMTIMAN
21448 TIONGSON, RENALYN GONZALES
21449 TIOZON, LEOMER SALVADOR
21450 TIOZON, MA AZENITH MENESES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:431 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 TIPAN, SUZANE JAVIER
21452 TIPDAS, SHIELA MARTEL
21453 TIPOCSA, ARSENIO AGUSTIN
21454 TIQUI, MARTIN JOSEPH YAMZON
21455 TIQUIO, MARIEL DE LA ROSA
21456 TIRA, IRENE PUAQUE
21457 TIRADO, MIKEE LOU CAMASO
21458 TIRAO, DENNIS BADONG
21459 TIRAO, NATHALIE LYN ANTONIO
21460 TIRAO, REA NETTE LOPEZ
21461 TIRAO, ROBERTO JR JARDINEL
21462 TISADO, SHELA MAE AMOROTO
21463 TISMO, MARIE BETH UMAYAM
21464 TISON, JERELYN MALVAS
21465 TITAN, DANICA MARIE ESPIRITU
21466 TITONG, LEAH SURMION
21467 TITONG, MARIA CORAZON TELAN
21468 TITULAR, EXEQUIEL MAMIIT
21469 TITULAR, RODNEY LOSTE
21470 TIU, MAE SAREENA ABIELLE
21471 TIU, MIKKE BAWA-AN
21472 TIU, SHERWIN RYAN GAMENG
21473 TIUJONGCO, ARKEL JET CANGAS
21474 TIZON, MA RUSCHIA ANTONETTE YANGZON
21475 TIZON, MARY JOY ROMA
21476 TIZON, ZHAIRMAINE MARINDUQUE
21477 TIÑA, ROWENA ANDAL
21478 TIÑAS, WINA JOY RAMOS
21479 TO-ONG, RAMEL MONSALE
21480 TO-OS, JUNNEL BOMES
21481 TOBEZA, ELLEN GRACE AGUIRRE
21482 TOBIANO, QUEENIE DORIG
21483 TOBIAS, ANA MARIE SAAVEDRA
21484 TOBIAS, CRISTOPHER ARGEL
21485 TOBIAS, KRISTINE DELOS AMA
21486 TOBILLA, KIEREN CAMILLE DALOSO
21487 TOCALO, ASLANIE IBRAHIM
21488 TOCMO, CHARMAINE PAMELA DELFIN
21489 TOCSON, MARY JOY MULDERA
21490 TODIO, PRETTY JANE LAZO
21491 TOGONON, RACHEL CABIO
21492 TOGONON, RYAN MICHAEL DENSING
21493 TOGOTO, JUDY ANN TOING
21494 TOL, DENIA LUCBAN
21495 TOLDING, BENILDA ANGELA FRIAS
21496 TOLEDANES, DESIREE MAE BIADO
21497 TOLEDO, CHERRY ANN LABRADOR
21498 TOLEDO, EDFINLAN UNDALOC
21499 TOLEDO, HANIEL SALAZAR
21500 TOLEDO, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:432 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 TOLEDO, MARINA ALINA
21502 TOLEDO, ZAIRA TANDA
21503 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA FAE NACARIO
21504 TOLENTINO, ANGIELYN ANITUBO
21505 TOLENTINO, ANTONIO CY AIHTNYC III BALANGON
21506 TOLENTINO, ANTONIYCOH CLOVEA ACINTHY BALANGON
21507 TOLENTINO, ARMAN LOBERIO
21508 TOLENTINO, ARMANDO JR DALUCAPAS
21509 TOLENTINO, DERIK UBONGEN
21510 TOLENTINO, ELENITA ATAYDE
21511 TOLENTINO, HARI-NAMA DAS PASCUA
21512 TOLENTINO, JAPHET VEGAFRIA
21513 TOLENTINO, JOANA MARIE CAPILI
21514 TOLENTINO, KAREN SANTOS
21515 TOLENTINO, LEIZL MALUBAY
21516 TOLENTINO, LORENA NUÑEZ
21517 TOLENTINO, LORLYN ESTRELLADO
21518 TOLENTINO, LYDIE MALAKI
21519 TOLENTINO, MARY MAY TORRES
21520 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE ANN RAYOS
21521 TOLENTINO, MAYBELLE PANLILIO
21522 TOLENTINO, ROZETTE TOMAS
21523 TOLENTINO, SALVE REGINA CRUZ
21524 TOLENTINO, SHARMAINE FLORES
21525 TOLENTINO, SONNY FLORES
21526 TOLETE, JOROME CASTUERA
21527 TOLETE, LIA MAE BALCITA
21528 TOLIA, HAYFA SILONGAN
21529 TOLILES, MARIA ANGELICA ABUYABOR
21530 TOLITOL, MARICAR CARDEÑO
21531 TOLO, ERICKSON ROSS SACAY
21532 TOLON, CHRISTOPHER JAY ROSELADA
21533 TOLOSA, ANITA MANALO
21534 TOLOSA, EVELYN CAPISTRANO
21535 TOLOSA, MARITES LOPEZ
21536 TOMAS, AMELIE SORIANO
21537 TOMAS, CRISTELYN CALIMAG
21538 TOMAS, GERALD BUENAVENTURA
21539 TOMAS, GUIDEN AIMEN DANGALAN
21540 TOMAS, JAN RODRIGO III GUTIERREZ
21541 TOMAS, MARIA ALTEA CAMONGOL
21542 TOMAS, MERIAM CASAWAY
21543 TOMAWIS, NAFISAH PACASUM
21544 TOMBO, JOSEPHINE MONTEFOLKA
21545 TOMILAS, RONNEL NAMOCOT
21546 TOMINEZ, MC JOHN PAUL VIERNES
21547 TOMO, PRELYN OYOG
21548 TOMOTORGO, GINA PRESNILLA
21549 TONDO, JOSHUA ESPINA
21550 TONDOG, ARISA ROSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:433 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 TONGA, CRISZA ALLEN DEVEZA
21552 TONGA, ROSEMARIE FE
21553 TONGBABAN, DIANA JACINTO
21554 TONGOL, JASPER PASAMONTE
21555 TONGON, RACHEL RECORBA
21556 TOQUERO, ARCIE MIGUEL
21557 TOQUERO, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
21558 TORAJA, HERMAE JOYCE LAURDEN
21559 TORALBA, FREDERICK MORAL
21560 TORALDE, MARY JOY CIELO
21561 TORCELINO, MARY GRACE BERNAL
21562 TORDECILLAS, CHERRY MAE IQUIÑA
21563 TORDILLA, RONALEZA DESTOR
21564 TORDILLO, SWEET LOVE SANICO
21565 TORIALES, CHEERLYN GRACE ADVINCULA
21566 TORIBIO, MERCY MAÑOSA
21567 TORILLO, GENALYN SEVILLA
21568 TORING, JOEYLYN DELAROSA
21569 TORINO, ABIGAIL SAYOTO
21570 TORINO, MERLYN CENIZA
21571 TORIO, JULIUS ANGELO SASOTONA
21572 TORIO, MICHELLE TAYAMORA
21573 TORION, LOVELY MIE AJAN
21574 TORLAO, ULYSIS CAÑETE
21575 TORMIS, JEANNY DENIEGA
21576 TORMON, LORRAINE GRACE AMADOR
21577 TORNANDIZO, CATHERINE DY
21578 TORNEA, CHARISSE SEMENIANO
21579 TORNILLA, ALYSSA ROJAS
21580 TOROBA, DENNIS DELOS SANTOS
21581 TORRADO, JOHN HENRY DAYAG
21582 TORRALBA, MARICRIS ESLAVA
21583 TORRALBA, MAYET GOMEZ
21584 TORRE, GERLIE JANE CABILLA
21585 TORRE, RHIZA MAE IMPERIAL
21586 TORRECAMPO, JENNIFER JATULAN
21587 TORRECAMPO, MARIA VIVIEN VALENZUELA
21588 TORRECAMPO, RHEA MAE LIMOS
21589 TORREFIEL, WILMA CENABRE
21590 TORREFLORES, SARAH JANE BILBAO
21591 TORREFRANCA, RODNEY JR FLORES
21592 TORREFRANCA, VINCENT FLORES
21593 TORREGOZA, PRIME ANTONETTE DAYLE
21594 TORREJOS, JAY LORD LAFUENTE
21595 TORRELIZA, EUBERT LENNARD ORTIZ
21596 TORRELIZA, MARILYN CATAPAT
21597 TORRENTE, CHRISTINE JOY AGSALDA
21598 TORRENTERA, RANESA BADILLA
21599 TORRENTO, MAXIMO JR FERNANDEZ
21600 TORRENUEVA, ALEX DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:434 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 TORRENUEVA, RICAH MAE ISAAC
21602 TORREON, ALMERA DOVERTE
21603 TORREON, IVY ARION
21604 TORREON, MA BELLA SOCOBOS
21605 TORREON, MARY JANE RODRIGUEZ
21606 TORREON, MELDRED TORMES
21607 TORRES, ALDWIN BERNARTE
21608 TORRES, ALTHEA ANNE CRUZ
21609 TORRES, ANALISSA SIBAL
21610 TORRES, ANDREA FE CORTEZ
21611 TORRES, ARIEL GLODO
21612 TORRES, ARNE REINER TAYAG
21613 TORRES, CHARISSE PUNO
21614 TORRES, CHRISTIAN SOLIAS
21615 TORRES, DIANARRA OFAMEN
21616 TORRES, EDA MARTINADA
21617 TORRES, ELAINE CASTRO
21618 TORRES, ELENA ADRIOSOLA
21619 TORRES, JANA MAE LAWINGCO
21620 TORRES, JASON SALIDO
21621 TORRES, JEFFERSON BERNABE
21622 TORRES, JODD ARDEE SIOCHI
21623 TORRES, JOEL HUGAR
21624 TORRES, JOEMAR SAPLOT
21625 TORRES, JOHN RENZ ABRAZADO
21626 TORRES, KEVIN ERLANO
21627 TORRES, KHRISTER ANN MANGASAR
21628 TORRES, LESTER PELONIO
21629 TORRES, LHEDIWYN GRACE RAVELO
21630 TORRES, MARIA DULCE CARAAN
21631 TORRES, MARIA THERESA NORADA
21632 TORRES, MARY JANE VILLETA
21633 TORRES, MHIKE JHOSUA QUINTOS
21634 TORRES, MICHAEL STEVEN IHAPON
21635 TORRES, MONICA PAULA CORONA
21636 TORRES, NESTOR JR MONTERO
21637 TORRES, RECHEL NAVAREZ
21638 TORRES, SHERYL FERMIL
21639 TORRETA, IVY SAJULGA
21640 TORREVILLAS, ANALIZA LAÑAS
21641 TORRIRIT, MAYLA MARTINEZ
21642 TORTOGO, FERENZ TROY ALVARADO
21643 TORTOR, CARMEL MANUGAS
21644 TORZAR, EYZELLE JANE DELICA
21645 TOSIO, HANNAH GRACE FERIDO
21646 TOSOC, DIVINE GRACE SALUMAG
21647 TOSOC, LILIBETH ACANTILADO
21648 TOTAAN, JALERIA PARAMIO
21649 TOTANES, JEUDEN LODOR
21650 TOVILLO, BERON MITCHELLE DIRAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:435 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 TOÑACAO, ANJEALE ILLUSTRISIMO
21652 TOÑACAO, GAY BECOY
21653 TRABADO, LIEZL BORBE
21654 TRABILLA, ARDELYN MADAMECILA
21655 TRANIA, AFRIL CASTIGADOR
21656 TRANQUILINO, NICO JULIANO
21657 TRAPAGO, HENESSY TAYANGONA
21658 TRAPALGAR, MARICAR ALARMA
21659 TRAPERO, JAMES CARMEL VILLAMOR
21660 TRAYA, JAFFILA MAE DULOHAN
21661 TRAZO, ROSEMARIE SENDRIJAS
21662 TRESMANIO, SHEENA MAE PEGATE
21663 TRESVALLES, EVERLY ANGELES
21664 TRESVALLES, MARIJOY OCBENA
21665 TRIBELES, JENNIFER BELONTA
21666 TRIBIANA, KRISTEL MEPUA
21667 TRIBUNALO, ELA JEAN ASEGORADO
21668 TRIBUTO, PAUL TUMANON
21669 TRIDANIO, EMELYN GALLASINAO
21670 TRIGO, FRANKLIN ALDE
21671 TRIMUCHA, RHEA GOHIL
21672 TRINCHERA, MIKEE TION
21673 TRINIDAD, EUNICE KRISTINE BARRACA
21674 TRINIDAD, JASMIN CAPAL
21675 TRINIDAD, JOHN CARL CANLAS
21676 TRINIDAD, JOVELYN SOLIVA
21677 TRINIDAD, KATHLEEN DHENIZ STO DOMINGO
21678 TRINIDAD, LUIS RAMON ANTONIO PACIS
21679 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY VIRAY
21680 TRINIDAD, MINORKA MAY SERVANDE
21681 TRINIDAD, PATRICIA MANANGHAYA
21682 TRINIDAD, PRINCESS
21683 TRINIDAD, QUEENIE BUENO
21684 TRINIDAD, RAMIL JADUCANA
21685 TRINIDAD, ROSELYN MADELA
21686 TRISTAN, ARRIANE MAE VIAÑA
21687 TRIVIÑO, CHARMAINE DYANE ROMEO
21688 TROCIO, EMARD DUMA-OG
21689 TROGANI, SHABBY GAY MALALA
21690 TROMPETA, JOJELYN TUBALOR
21691 TRONGCO, REYMON LUDER
21692 TRONGCOSO, JENNY TEOFILO
21693 TROPICALES, REYSIE HUERTO
21694 TRUGILLO, NOVEIA CLOWIE JAVA
21695 TRUYA, LOIDA KRISTINA CORPUZ
21696 TSENG, TA-LUNG GARCIA
21697 TUADLES, CLINT MERCADO
21698 TUAN, JASMIN CABUGATAN
21699 TUANGCO, HONEY SHANE ASDILLO
21700 TUAZON, ANNA ROSE REFRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:436 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 TUAZON, JENY MANZON
21702 TUAZON, JOY SITO
21703 TUAZON, KIMBERLY MAE
21704 TUAZON, MARY GRACE SANTOS
21705 TUAZON, SOLEDAD DORONGON
21706 TUBA, ROSIE PANGILINAN
21707 TUBALLA, MYKEE JADE VILLAMOR
21708 TUBAN, GRACE LOREN DAPITAN
21709 TUBANG, SAMSON AGRAAM
21710 TUBBAN, MARY GRACE FLORES
21711 TUBERA, EUNICE AMINA BALAGTAS
21712 TUBERA, HELEN ESGUERRA
21713 TUBID, MARIA LYNDA AVANCE
21714 TUBIG, LIA MEI BONGABONG
21715 TUBIL, GENEVIE TINOY
21716 TUBIL, NIÑA GAY URETA
21717 TUBILAN, JESSA MAE SEBUNGGA
21718 TUBIO, ROY ALBERT CANDA
21719 TUBOG, MILLARD VAUGHN
21720 TUBONG, ELSHAMAE PLANADA
21721 TUBONGBANUA, GRACE TOMADA
21722 TUBONGBANUA, JERRY GAGANTING
21723 TUBONGBANUA, ROMEO JR MAGAWAY
21724 TUBU, CHRISTIAN DIMINSIL
21725 TUBU, CRYSTAL GRACE LINATOC
21726 TUCALO, SITTIE HAFSAH MALAWI
21727 TUCAY, ANALYN GABO
21728 TUDENCE, GENEVEVE TIQUISON
21729 TUDLASAN, GLENN ELIOT
21730 TUDLASAN, LUDIRICO QUILATON
21731 TUDLONG, MARINA MENDOZA
21732 TUDTUD, LUZ EDDEN GRANADA
21733 TUGADO, AÑE DUCO
21734 TUGAS, JOHN MELVIN DE LA CRUZ
21735 TUGBO, RICHARD CANTORIA
21736 TUGO, MYRIS JOY DE GUZMAN
21737 TUGUINAY, ELVIRA BULINTAO
21738 TUGUINAY, MELANIE MAGASTINO
21739 TUIBEO, ANDREA GEIL VILLAMOR
21740 TUIZA, ADORABLE MENDOZA
21741 TUIZA, JUDITH DE CHAVEZ
21742 TULA, DIVINA MAE MAING
21743 TULAGAN, JANELA NEVADO
21744 TULANG, ARLONA BONOSTRO
21745 TULANG, MARK RAYAN MICO
21746 TULAUAN, ANA MAY SANTIAGO
21747 TULAUAN, MA CLAIRE HAWKINS
21748 TULAWIE, JENNY LAINE NAHUDAN
21749 TULAYLAY, CHERRYL SABLAON
21750 TULINAO, AIRINE MALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:437 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 TULING, DINDO ADAN
21752 TULING, LENNY GRACE LANILA
21753 TULING, REA ANN GUIRNALDO
21754 TULLAO, RONALYN SICAT
21755 TULLAO, TERESA CORTEZ
21756 TULLO, RODALYN ISON
21757 TULOD, REYNALDO DESUNIA
21758 TUMABINI, GARRY CAJEFE
21759 TUMACAS, RAZEL VILLAFLORES
21760 TUMACDER, MARY JANE IGNACIO
21761 TUMAGAN, FEBIE TOLERON
21762 TUMALA, CHINEY QUIDET
21763 TUMALIUAN, JOHNY LAGRIO
21764 TUMALIUAN, JULIE BANATAO
21765 TUMALIUAN, MARY JOY RESPICIO
21766 TUMALIUAN, NATALIO ALEXANDER CAMMAYO
21767 TUMALIUAN, VICENTA SORIANO
21768 TUMALON, AILYN BARONDA
21769 TUMAMAK, ANGELICA ANGCON
21770 TUMAMAK, SHARIE YUZON
21771 TUMAMANG, DIANNE TRACY AGGARAO
21772 TUMAMAO, SHEILA APOLONIO
21773 TUMAMBUS, ARNIEL SANAAN
21774 TUMAMPOS, SHANIEL EDULSA
21775 TUMANDA, MICHAEL OLAER
21776 TUMANENG, DAVID JOHN FABIAN
21777 TUMANENG, IRVIN CARL PASION
21778 TUMANGAN, CHARMAINE SEVERINO
21779 TUMANGDAY, JOEMEL GARCENILA
21780 TUMANGUIL, JINKY CUSIPAG
21781 TUMAOB, ERIC LANGCARA
21782 TUMAQUIN, LIZA MAE OCAREZ
21783 TUMBAGAHAN, FEBBIE ROSE MAGBANUA
21784 TUMBAGAHAN, MICHELLE SEGAYO
21785 TUMBALI, RHEA ANDRES
21786 TUMESA, IRISH JOY ZATA
21787 TUMICAD, ERIC CABRERA
21788 TUMILAP, JINYFIE GALULA
21789 TUMILAP, JULIEFE BULAKEÑA
21790 TUMLOS, EDGAR JR MORALES
21791 TUMOLVA, BONIFACIO AGGABAO
21792 TUMOLVA, DENVER SOMERA
21793 TUMOLVA, LEA JOY DALUDADO
21794 TUMPAO, CONNIE LEO
21795 TUMULAK, AL GWEN EGOS
21796 TUNAYA, MARIA SALVACION REYES
21797 TUNDAYAG, HAZEL KISSES MAGTANONG
21798 TUNOD, SHERIE MAE RUBIO
21799 TUPAL, OMAR PAPELERAS
21800 TUPAN, GELBERT ORDANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:438 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 TUPAS, MAY ANN KAQUILALA
21802 TUPAS, SHEENA MAY COSTAN
21803 TUPAZ, CLARISSA MATILLANO
21804 TUPAZ, EMNALYN CABALLERO
21805 TUQUERO, GERLAN MOSLARES
21806 TUQUIB, EMILENE BILBAO
21807 TUQUIB, KRISTINE MAY SANTELLA
21808 TURADO, REYNA VELASCO
21809 TURALDE, ANGEL GRACE RENIGEN
21810 TURALDE, HENSON BAGAMASBAD
21811 TURALDE, RICHELLYN RODELAS
21812 TURALDE, SHARLENE GRACE DUHAYLUNGSOD
21813 TURDA, PRINCESS LARAÑO
21814 TURICO, CAMILLE MAMALAYAN
21815 TURINGAN, CELY CARANGUIAN
21816 TURINGAN, DOMINIQUE JOEWEL MONTAÑO
21817 TURINGAN, JEMALYN DE GUZMAN
21818 TURINGAN, MHADEL CASTIL
21819 TURLA, MARKCLIF MARIANO
21820 TURLA, SUNSHINE GULAPA
21821 TURPIS, ANGELINE ARCENO
21822 TURREDA, RANDY TARRAGO
21823 TURTOGA, MARIA JULINA ESTILLORE
21824 TURTOSA, JEFF DULESOR NYL SALINGORAN
21825 TUSARA, RICKY CUÑA
21826 TUSCANO, CHRISTINE JUDITH LIBRANDO
21827 TUSCANO, CRISPIN JR CANDARI
21828 TUSCANO, RODEL EVANGELISTA
21829 TUTANA, WILLY DIONISIO
21830 TUTOR, ALEXANDER TUMANDA
21831 TUTOR, MARIE CRIS GENOSAS
21832 TUTOR, MAY J R SARMIENTO
21833 TUTUAN, AYESHA PRONTO
21834 TUVILLA, JENNIFER ROSE PAPARON
21835 TUWANDA, SARA JANE FLORES
21836 TUZON, ISRAEL LUMAYNO
21837 TUÑACAO, MARY GRACE COYOCA
21838 TUÑACAO, RENIEL JOHN SANTIAGO
21839 TUÑACAO, SARA JHANE CAZAR

resultslet.com is the best website for news and info about March 2018 LET Result.

No comments:

Post a Comment