Monday, March 26, 2018

March 2018 LET Results U - Secondary Level

U surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level

Inspirational message

For it has been granted to you on behalf of Christ not only to believe in him, but also to suffer for him,
Philippians 1:29
21840 UAYAN, NESAVILLA CAFE
21841 UBAC, JAPHETH DELARA
21842 UBAC, RAFFY CADIZ
21843 UBANDO, JULIE SENTINELLAR
21844 UBATAY, JOEL JOTOJOT
21845 UBONGEN, JUAN CARLO DEL PONSO
21846 UBONGEN, JUDY-ANN GAGWIS
21847 UBONGEN, PAUL IVAN EMILIA
21848 UCAB, GERNALYN APDIAN
21849 UCOL, MARCEN NANO
21850 UDAL, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:439 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 UDARBE, KIMBERLY CLAIRE LIM
21852 UDAUNDO, JAN KASPER SOSA
21853 UDAY, ROSSMIN REID
21854 UDTOHAN, KAYE LIBORES
21855 UGALDE, ELLEN GRACE BARCELONA
21856 UGALINGAN, ANALYN LEA TUBURAN
21857 UGBANA, ROSIE BOLIVAR
21858 UGMAD, STEPHANNY MAGSAYO
21859 UGTALON, CAMBEJUNE BASINAY
21860 UICHANGCO, MARIE FE MEGRIÑO
21861 UJING, JULKIPLI GADDONG
21862 UKAS, NORHAYA DURADO
21863 ULANDAY, CHARLENE MENDOZA
21864 ULANDAY, JOHN IAN CERBAS
21865 ULANDAY, JULIET CRUZ
21866 ULANDAY, YVES JOB LANAO
21867 ULANG, ANNA MAY UBANDO
21868 ULBATA, ANDREA PUGOY
21869 ULIBAS, LILIBETH AGORILLA
21870 ULLAY, JONA DONGLAY
21871 ULPENDO, JOAN
21872 UMALI, CHRISTIAN JAY VILLAVIZA
21873 UMALI, ESTEPHEN ACE DOLOCANOG
21874 UMALI, JASMINE SANDOVAL
21875 UMALI, MARIA CRISTINA ARCEGA
21876 UMALI, SHIELA JOY BUENDIA
21877 UMALLA, LERMA FLORA
21878 UMAMBAC, KISSY MAY SIBLERO
21879 UMANGAL, JENIFER YOGYOG
21880 UMANITO, CHRISTINE JEAN TABAÑA
21881 UMANTOD, MELCHOR MIGUELA
21882 UMAYAM, AILINETTE SOMBRANO
21883 UMAYAM, DIZARIE ROSE CAPINPIN
21884 UMENGAN, JAN DOMINIC TARROJA
21885 UMLANO, MARJORIE CABLINAN
21886 UMOSO, CHRISTOPHER LUIS
21887 UMPAT, FATIMA PAYAG
21888 UNABIA, HAZEL MAE URGEL
21889 UNABIA, HELLAMAE MANCAO
21890 UNAHAN, JOSEPH TA-A
21891 UNAK, CHERLYPHINE KAMBLAN
21892 UNARCE, JULLIET ROSARIO
21893 UNCAD, REGENESIS LAGRIMAS
21894 UNDAC, SOHRA RADIA
21895 UNDALOC, SHARIN JENES
21896 UNDAY, ANGELLI RASONABLE
21897 UNDAYA, RAHIYA GUIAMBLANG
21898 UNDAYAG, ARESTESS PARANADA
21899 UNDONG, RASMIA ABDULRAHMAN
21900 UNGAB, LOVELY ANN ACURAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:440 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 UNGRIA, LIAFIE TRIA
21902 UNIANA, SHERLYN SARGENTO
21903 UNICO, JEANY ROSE SAIN
21904 UNIDA, MEL LOUIS JAVIER
21905 UNILONGO, CLARETTE FE VENUS
21906 UNISTA, JAYLORD VERZON
21907 UNSAY, NORMA ALI
21908 UNTAL, LECHEL ROSE FRANCISCO
21909 UNTAL, MARIANO II SOLLESTRE
21910 UNTALAN, KANISA ALZATE
21911 UNTALAN, VIRNA CHERYL PARRENO
21912 UNTIVEROS, ELLINE ANNE RUE
21913 UNTUA, NORHANIE BANDILA
21914 URANING, ANDRENE NICHOLE TORRES
21915 URBANO, ALFRED JOHN ABO-ABO
21916 URBANO, APRIL HERNAN
21917 URBANO, APRIL MONTERO
21918 URBANO, CRISTINA SAMILLANO
21919 URBANO, EUNICLAINE JUNIO
21920 URBANO, MARJORIE PELIN
21921 URBANO, POL LYNDON BRITON
21922 URBANO, TIDLER GAYBANO
21923 URBIS, BABY ELAINE MAE RAQUIÑO
21924 URBIS, JASPER RAQUIÑO
21925 URBIZTONDO, VIENNA MAE GOROSPE
21926 URBODA, ROGELIO JR GASPAN
21927 URCIADA, JEMUEL MARC NIKKO VENTURA
21928 URCIANA, JERIC PORTE
21929 UREÑA, JELIAN MONTES
21930 URFANO, ROSABELLA ALCANTARA
21931 URFILLA, THERESA MAGNATE
21932 URGELLES, CLARISSE NILLESCA
21933 URGELLES, JULIET GARCIA
21934 URIBE, ROCKY FIEL CELIS
21935 URMENETA, ERIC TAMPOL
21936 URMENETA, MARY JANE FLORES
21937 URMENETA, NICOLE MAY FUENTES
21938 UROT, ANGELIE BRIGOLA
21939 UROT, IAN KEVIN IGLESIAS
21940 UROT, JHON-IAN ABAYON
21941 URRIQUIA, PEACHES PEÑAFLOR
21942 URRIZA, CRISTINA CORONADO
21943 URSABIA, DESIREE RECABO
21944 URSAL, MHARINEL TENORIO
21945 URSAL, TRACY KATHLEEN MONDIGO
21946 URSUA, JAYTELL-BOY NANIP
21947 URSUA, MANILYN POSADAS
21948 URSUA, REXZEL MAY DE GUZMAN
21949 URTAL, JESSICA ANTIPOLO
21950 URTULA, MARY ROSE BARCENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:441 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 USERO, AMY MARTINEZ
21952 USMAN, ALKIRAM BANSIL
21953 USMAN, ISNIHARA MACAPODI
21954 USMAN, JOHAIRA LAO
21955 USMAN, SURABAYA BEDSOK
21956 USODAN, AZRISHA PONTINO
21957 USODAN, ROHANIYA NORAIDA
21958 USON, CHRISTINE LACESTE
21959 USOP, BAILYN EBRAHIM
21960 USOP, FLEURMINA EULA CUÑADO
21961 USOP, NURJESA JUMAH
21962 UTANES, LINGELLE DELA CRUZ
21963 UTAP, SOHAIRAH MAE ALIM
21964 UTO, ABDULHUSSIN MUSTAFA
21965 UVERO, MARY JEAN PILANDE
21966 UY, AKISAN MACATULAD
21967 UY, ERIC MARK ANULING
21968 UY, JANICE MAY CELEBRADO
21969 UY, JOERY MERABELES
21970 UY, KARLA CRISTY TUBONGBANUA
21971 UY, KEVIN JOHN BUCOL
21972 UY, MARIA ZENHIAN BONTO
21973 UY, PAUL GERALD TOBIAS
21974 UY, ROSWYN HAILEY APURADO
21975 UY, SUNSHINE MAY DEGUITOS
21976 UYAG, AIDA HARON
21977 UYAG, KHAIRON NULAGUIA
21978 UYAMI, JERICK LOZANO
21979 UYVICO, MARJE LUZ BALDO

resultslet.com is the number one website for news and info about March 2018 LET Result.

No comments:

Post a Comment