Wednesday, March 21, 2018

March 2018 LET Results Y - Secondary Level

Y surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level

Inspirational message

“But blessed is the one who trusts in the Lord, whose confidence is in him. They will be like a tree planted by the water that sends out its roots by the stream. It does not fear when heat comes; its leaves are always green. It has no worries in a year of drought and never fails to bear fruit.”
Jeremiah 17:7-8
22716 YA-ON, LEA ORBASIDO
22717 YABO, JOANA MARIE JUMAWAN
22718 YABO, SHENNA MAE ZAPANTA
22719 YABOT, PASTOR JR VENENCIANO
22720 YABUT, CHERRY MAY CARPIO
22721 YABUT, JAYVEE HERRERA
22722 YACAP, KRISTINE JOY MOJICA
22723 YACAP, LAURENCE VELASCO
22724 YACAS, JOEL YERE
22725 YACAS, KATHEREENE MAE GASPAR
22726 YACO, LOREZEL PEREZ
22727 YACO, ULYSSES LALONGISIP
22728 YACOB, ADZNAIFA MABBUL
22729 YADAO, ABIGAEL TOLENADA
22730 YADAO, APRIL ANNE TULAS
22731 YADAO, BELYGIN TALLA
22732 YADAO, DAISY ANN ANQUE
22733 YADAO, MARICON PABLO
22734 YAGAO, JASMINE ADAJAR
22735 YAGO, JENNYLYN VILLENO
22736 YAGO, KIM CLUTARIO
22737 YAGO, LIZETH BALMACEDA
22738 YAGON, CHRISTIAN ORTEGA
22739 YAHIYA, BAYARD UMMAT
22740 YAKIT, JERICHO REBUCAS
22741 YAMAS, CHARICE CHUA
22742 YAMASHITA, ERICA SANTOS
22743 YAMASHITA, IRVIN RUTHERFORD QUINDAO
22744 YAMBAO, CESIAH DAVID
22745 YAMBAO, CHRIS MARLOWE BAGTAS
22746 YAMO, HONEYLYN ATENTAR
22747 YAMO, RENIEL ILAGAN
22748 YAMONGAN, JENALINE REMORTA
22749 YAMUT, MA CHRISTINA SANTILLAN
22750 YANCHA, MELY ROSE OTIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:457 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 YANDAY, MISHEL DATOR
22752 YANGA, KIMBERLY URGINO
22753 YANGA, MECO SOLIS
22754 YANGA, SHAIRA VIVIEN MACARANAS
22755 YANGA, VANDYKE BAUTISTA
22756 YANGUAS, JAYSON BLANDO
22757 YANGUAS-MALLARI, DIVINE ROSE BLANDO
22758 YANOC, SHIELA MARABULAS
22759 YANONG, MA LYLL GAMOLO
22760 YANOS, AL JOSHUA PALUBON
22761 YANTO, VIRGESSA QUILITANO
22762 YAO, KAREN THERESE PRUDENTE
22763 YAP, AIZA AMBUTONG
22764 YAP, ARSON ROMANO
22765 YAP, BITHIAH DOROTHY VICENTE
22766 YAP, FRANCISCO CARRILLO
22767 YAP, JUPITER OGARIO
22768 YAP, MARICRIS CARUAL
22769 YAP, ROFELYN MIÑOSA
22770 YAP, ROLANDO JR LAPEÑA
22771 YAPAN, ANALYN DEOCARES
22772 YAPAN, NEIL LABBUTAN
22773 YAPAN, RENCLYN LABBUTAN
22774 YAPE, ERNESTO PABRIGAR
22775 YARA, HANILYN REVELAR
22776 YAUN, KEREN KIM FUENTES
22777 YAYEN, AYRA MAE FABRIGAS
22778 YAÑEZ, KAREN MARI ANAY
22779 YAÑEZ, MARIA MAURICE PUREZA TABLANDO
22780 YBARRITA, GRETCHEN RENDON
22781 YBAÑEZ, CHRISFEL INOT
22782 YBAÑEZ, ENGELIE SEROTSO
22783 YBAÑEZ, ENGRID CAMANIAN
22784 YBAÑEZ, ESTER PAZ ABALLE
22785 YBAÑEZ, JENNIFER ABELO
22786 YBAÑEZ, MARY GRACE NECASIO
22787 YBAÑEZ, SHIELA RAMOS
22788 YBERA, IVY JEAN CABURNAY
22789 YBURAN, MARK JUDE ANTHONY DONATO
22790 YCASAS, MA ANGELINE BULAO
22791 YCONG, CYRIL MANLANGIT
22792 YCONG, DEBORA GONTENIAS
22793 YCONG, JINGLE
22794 YCOT, DANIEL CAPUYAN
22795 YECLA, TANNHAUSER SEBASTIAN
22796 YECYEC, KIMBERLY COMILLAS
22797 YEE, JENELYN BANTILAN
22798 YENGYENGAN, ABEGAIL VENTURA
22799 YERE, LOVELY JOY CEREZO
22800 YERRO, MAYFLOR DUALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:458 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 YGOT, SHENDYL LAPUT
22802 YLANAN, MARNIE GOMEZ
22803 YLANAN, MICHELLE ANN ALONZO
22804 YLAYA, JENNIFER RABADON
22805 YLAYA, RACHEL RABADON
22806 YMAN, JESYLE AQUINO
22807 YMATA, MARILOU OLESCO
22808 YNCIERTO, EDELYN SINSIN
22809 YNCIERTO, KARLA DE JESUS
22810 YOCOGCO, JOY LYN PALMES
22811 YOG-A, STEPHANIE AGUSTIN
22812 YOLDAN, ALBERTO JR LOMA
22813 YOPO, GLORIA BASA
22814 YORDAN, MA EDRALYN SULGAN
22815 YORO, JOSELYN FELIPE
22816 YORONG, FEDELYN SUAN
22817 YORONG, JENIE MAY GONGOB
22818 YOSOLON, CAROLYN RANES
22819 YOSORES, NIKKI AMPONGAN
22820 YOSORES, NIKKO AMPONGAN
22821 YOUNG, JAAZIEL HERNANE
22822 YOUNG, JERAHNELLE DIANCO
22823 YPIL, CHARINA LATO
22824 YROY, RJ MAE PANDAC
22825 YTANG, AIKIN LALAGUNA
22826 YTANG, FREMAR LOPEZ
22827 YTING, RUWENA CAÑETE
22828 YU, CHY LUX
22829 YU, JEREZA GADI
22830 YU, KIMBERLY SABOY
22831 YU, NATASHA MARIE CISTINA
22832 YU, REBECCA JOY CO
22833 YU, RUEL ROMARATE
22834 YUCADA, DIXIE JUNE OMBLERO
22835 YUDELMO, ELVIE PASAQUIAN
22836 YUMANG, ANJELYN BAUTISTA
22837 YUMANG, DONNA MABEL VALENTOS
22838 YUMANG, IRA NICOLE
22839 YUMOL, ANN JANETH EGUIA
22840 YUMUL, ROANNE BAYLA
22841 YUMUL, RUFFA JIMENEZ
22842 YUNGOT, KATRINA CACHIN
22843 YUNSON, ROSEMARIE REPASO
22844 YUNZAL, JOANA GABRAL
22845 YUPIO, ROMA CZARINA REGIO
22846 YURO, JEFFREY BANA-AG
22847 YURONG, MARK VINCENT ELTANAL
22848 YUSI, LEONEL AYSON
22849 YUSI, RONIE MARC ANGELES
22850 YUSON, ELMER ALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:459 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 YUSON, FRETCHIE PAKIDING
22852 YUSOP, RAHIMA TAPSI
22853 YUSOP, SHAN SEBASTIAN
22854 YUSOPH, FATHIMA KAPAMPANGAN
22855 YUSOPH, ROSENIFAH PANGCOGA
22856 YUSORES, MARIBEL DE LEON
22857 YUZON, REX CARVAJAL

resultslet.com is your portal of news and information about March 2018 LET Result.


No comments:

Post a Comment