Sunday, April 22, 2018

March 2018 LET Results B - Secondary Level

B surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level

Inspirational message

For since the creation of the world God’s invisible qualities—his eternal power and divine nature—have been clearly seen, being understood from what has been made, so that people are without excuse.
Romans 1:20
2247 BAAC, MARICEL ARCHEDERA
2248 BAAKAL, HABIB ABDULKARIM
2249 BAAL, ROWENA ALDAMAR
2250 BAAY, JOCELYN SISMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 47 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BAAY, MARGIE ALING
2252 BABA, EDSEL PAISANO
2253 BABAN, MIRIAM BONGADO
2254 BABANTA, MARLON NACIONAL
2255 BABANTE, MA DIVINA GRACIA LABANON
2256 BABANTO, DARIEL LLANTO
2257 BABANTO, MIRATONI ABBU
2258 BABAO, QUEENNIE DAWN BALDELOVAR
2259 BABARAN, DIANA JEAN CARINUGAN
2260 BABARAN, JAYSON JOSEPH LUCENA
2261 BABARAN, ROSSANA SANTIAGO
2262 BABAS, JEMUEL MONSALES
2263 BABAS, JOSHUA ROY CAMRAL
2264 BABASA, SHEILAMAE ARNES
2265 BABATIO, ALVIN MABANAN
2266 BABIDA, BRENDO TABERDO
2267 BABON, MARJIE CERILO
2268 BABON, MARK JERRY MABAG
2269 BABOR, KENNETH DAVE NARCISO
2270 BACABAC, ERICA PEARL PAMPOSA
2271 BACALANDO, JOY ANN SABAGQUIT
2272 BACALANDO, LEAH CASTRO
2273 BACALI, FLOURENCE GAWONGNA
2274 BACALING, JESTIN GIL GARCIA
2275 BACALLA, DELIE PAGUTALAN
2276 BACALLA, LORELYN ALIBUYOG
2277 BACALLA, LUISA LIERMA
2278 BACALSO, CHRISTIAN VELEZ
2279 BACALSO, DIANN PASTELERO
2280 BACALSO, KENNETH VILAN
2281 BACALSO, MARK JOSEPH ELUMACAS
2282 BACALTOS, ARIEL VICENCIO
2283 BACAN, CHARLOTTE JACEL MAE CAHULOGAN
2284 BACAN, CLEFORD JAY DAYON
2285 BACANG, FLORANTE BAJAR
2286 BACANG, JESSICA SUMONDA
2287 BACANI, ALANNIS IBUAN
2288 BACANI, FELISA PAUAL
2289 BACANI, HERSHEY DELA CRUZ
2290 BACANI, JOMAR MORENO
2291 BACANI, JOSEPHINE GUIYAB
2292 BACANI, MA CARMELITA GAMIDO
2293 BACANI, MATTHEW JOHN TIANGCO
2294 BACANI, ROCHELLE TURLA
2295 BACANI, WEIRY GAIL MAGDAY
2296 BACAOCO, MARIA SHAYNNE FLORES
2297 BACARA, ANGELICA
2298 BACARIZA, MARIBETH MABEDA
2299 BACARO, ALOHA CUEVAS
2300 BACARON, EILEEN PESANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 48 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BACARRO, ARNOLD DIONISIO ROMBAOA
2302 BACATAN, NOREENIA LAUDE
2303 BACAY, JOSEPHINE SON
2304 BACAY, MA CARMELA DE BELEN
2305 BACAYCAY, EDUARD NARIO
2306 BACAYO, DAVID JOHN ANFONE
2307 BACCAY, DENNIS WILSON ANTATAHA
2308 BACCAY, FRANCHETTE JIMENEZ
2309 BACCAY, ZAREX JOHN BRIONES
2310 BACDAYAN, JUNELYN KRISTINE AMBE
2311 BACHANICHA, JANNETTE JAYNE PAGAGAO
2312 BACHAR, IVY CYRUS LIBORES
2313 BACHILLAR, JOAN SOBREDILLA
2314 BACHINICHA, CLARAME LABADAN
2315 BACHINICHA, MELANIE RAYOS
2316 BACILABAN, MELODY PEARL DOYONGAN
2317 BACLA-AN, RAMONITO EMBOY
2318 BACLAGON, ROMER RUFINO
2319 BACLAS, DANILYN BERBANO
2320 BACLAY, ABIGAIL HUISO
2321 BACLAY, LOVEBELLA LOU BALDON
2322 BACLAYON, EMMA LABONG
2323 BACLEA-AN, MARY GRACE DADOR
2324 BACLIG, JEMARIAH LYN CRUZ
2325 BACLILI, AIRAH MANGILI
2326 BACLIT, MA CHRISTINA ANTONNETTE BUE
2327 BACOLCOL, LUISA LORZANO
2328 BACOLOD, BRYAN MONTERDE
2329 BACOLOD, EMIE ROSE TANORA
2330 BACOLOD, MARICHELLE TORRES
2331 BACOR, MYLENE GIVERA
2332 BACORDO, CHESSA MAY QUILESTE
2333 BACORDO, CHRISTINE QUILESTE
2334 BACQUIAL, KAREN RECIMO
2335 BACQUIAN, LENARD PORTER
2336 BACQUIAN, VANESSA PEREZ
2337 BACQUIANO, JOVELYN ANDRES
2338 BACSA, JONALYN LAZARTE
2339 BACSAL, NYCKSON SASI
2340 BACSARPA, JASIEL DESALAN
2341 BACTINDON, MONALIZA PEREZ
2342 BACTOL, NINOTSCHA MITCHEL MEGIO
2343 BACUA, SHERENE RUBIA
2344 BACUAL, KATRINA SANTOS
2345 BACUD, CIELY LABE
2346 BACUD, EMMANUEL JIMENEZ
2347 BACUD, MARGIE DORDAS
2348 BACUD, MARIA LALAINE QUINTO
2349 BACUD, REGINE KATE CORSIGA
2350 BACULI, ALVIERO MARTINI ULMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 49 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BACULI, NYME CABALLERO
2352 BACULI, SCARLETT FEROLINO
2353 BACULINA, JANET MERCURIO
2354 BACULIO, JORDAN VEN ABEJO
2355 BACULIO, QUIRINO JR BEHIGA
2356 BACULNA, MAYETTE TORIBA
2357 BACULO, JAMES ANDREW MORES
2358 BACULO, LOUIE CATOY
2359 BACULO, MARK ANGELO FABITO
2360 BACUNAWA, SHERYL MAE BIHAY
2361 BACUNUT, CHERILYN DAET
2362 BACUS, CARMELITA ASTRERO
2363 BACUS, JAPERSON TEVES
2364 BACUS, JERVIE BATUCAN
2365 BACUS, MARIA SARAH MAE MAGBANUA
2366 BACUS, MARK LOUIE ALLAWAN
2367 BACUS, MARY JANE EPHAN
2368 BACUYAG, JINA DUMAGUING
2369 BADAN, ANA MARIE LIM
2370 BADANA, ELPIDIO JR OGIMAS
2371 BADANG, ANTONIO JR REYES
2372 BADANG, JERIC ORIEL
2373 BADENG, MARY JHANE FIANZA
2374 BADEO, ROSE ANN JOY GULLAB
2375 BADERE, MAR ANGEL
2376 BADIA-ON, ANALYN EBOL
2377 BADIC, EUNICE FAITH PACULIO
2378 BADILLA, CARLYN TABINGA
2379 BADILLA, DAISY TRINIDAD
2380 BADILLA, GILES TRISTAN
2381 BADILLA, JEMIN MASCARIÑAS
2382 BADILLA, JUVY ANN ENOBAL
2383 BADILLA, ROGINA NUEVO
2384 BADIOLA, JHUN TALAVERA
2385 BADIVAL, SHERYLYN JOY PAGAD
2386 BADO, JENELYN MANGILALA
2387 BADO, NICO ANGELO CARPO
2388 BADON, MARICHELLE NAÑGIT
2389 BADON, SHACQUEL LLEVER
2390 BADONG, CATHERINE MAGAUAY
2391 BADONG, MARICAR BAYRANTE
2392 BADONG, VALENTINA CARIQUE
2393 BADONG, WILMA CAPINDIAN
2394 BADOY, KENN FERRAREN
2395 BADUA, JOCELYN PAJARON
2396 BADUA, MARY JOY SUMAMBOD
2397 BADUA, PAULINE TOLENTINO
2398 BADULIS, MARY JOY DIAZ
2399 BADUYA, JULIET CARPIO
2400 BAE, MONICA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 50 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BAEL, MARYL BRANDES
2402 BAEL, NESA DAGUINOTAS
2403 BAENA, JOCYL HERAMIS
2404 BAER, MARK ANGELO POMAREJOS
2405 BAES, ALYSSA CLARISH CANTILLANO
2406 BAES, EVELYN ENCARNACION
2407 BAESA, MARY GRACE BACOLOD
2408 BAEÑO, KEVIN KIM SALAMANCA
2409 BAFLOR, ROBERTO MARAÑA
2410 BAG-ID, MA REGINA FEDIL
2411 BAG-O, CHERRY MAE BAJA
2412 BAGA, ART WARREN MELCHOR
2413 BAGA, JUDY ANN SIMBAJON
2414 BAGA, RUZZEL JEAN CANNU
2415 BAGABAY, OFELIA CORPUZ
2416 BAGADIONG, CHRISTIAN ARRIBA
2417 BAGAFORO, JENELYN CHAVEZ
2418 BAGAFORO, JEROSALEM TABOSO
2419 BAGAFORO, MANEBEL PADIOS
2420 BAGALAWIS, DANEZOBAIR CASTRO
2421 BAGAMASPAD, MARK DELA CRUZ
2422 BAGANIAN, HAMAD SULOG
2423 BAGANO, MARIA CARMEN CRISSA DANGUILIT
2424 BAGANTE, CLEOFE VAN PANIAMOGAN
2425 BAGAOISAN, MARGARITA GABRIEL
2426 BAGAOISAN, SHERYL PALLERMO
2427 BAGAPURO, JOYCE ANN PILI
2428 BAGARINAO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
2429 BAGARINAO, RHEY TESTA
2430 BAGAS, KATHERINE IGNACIO
2431 BAGASALA, MARY JOY DOCOT
2432 BAGASLAO, MYRNA TIZON
2433 BAGASON, JASON MEJALA
2434 BAGAY, VANJOE ARTHUR MABAYAN
2435 BAGAYAN, KATHRYN PALLER
2436 BAGAYAN, SHAQUILLE BALUGA
2437 BAGCAT, CRISTAL GRACE MADRISTA
2438 BAGDOC, LEONIZA QUIA
2439 BAGESBES, VERLYN ANUNGOS
2440 BAGGAY, ABIGAIL DATUL
2441 BAGGUATAN, LADY ROSE SANTOS
2442 BAGHUCAN, HANNAH KRISTIN BAYGAN
2443 BAGIS, JEFFERSON RAFINIAN
2444 BAGNES, PILITA BALDOZA
2445 BAGNOL, ANNA ISABELLE SAYSON
2446 BAGOLOR, ETHYL LUMACTUD
2447 BAGONGON, JACK LENY GARANCHO
2448 BAGOS, CHEENE TANYAG
2449 BAGSAC, ELLIN SALMIN
2450 BAGSIC, ELLEN GRACE GERMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 51 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BAGSIC, KRISTINE JOYCE URAGA
2452 BAGSIC, REINA MARICAR BELLO
2453 BAGSICAN, SHERYL-INN AMPUAN
2454 BAGTAS, CHRISTIAN PINLAC
2455 BAGTAS, GERLITA SANTOS
2456 BAGTASOS, ROY POSTANES
2457 BAGUHIN, GIRLY PACHA
2458 BAGUHIN, MARNELLE NOPAL
2459 BAGUID, LIZEL TIDULA
2460 BAGUILOD, MARIA ENCAR SADDAM
2461 BAGUINAON, EHLIE ROSE GOMINTONG
2462 BAGUINAON, REISAN JADE CASTRO
2463 BAGUINON, HASMINE FRANCISCO
2464 BAGUIO, EUNICE ANN BONITE
2465 BAGUIO, FLOREBE
2466 BAGUIO, JEANICA KRIS YCONG
2467 BAGUIO, MICHAEL MONCEDA
2468 BAGUIO, SHIELAME GILBUENA
2469 BAGUIORO, SHIELA MARIE TONETH BACRUYA
2470 BAGUISI, KRISHA ANN MIRA
2471 BAGUIWAN, CRESALAN DANGALI
2472 BAGUMBAY, LERMA ALKI
2473 BAGUNU, ALDRIN MENDOZA
2474 BAGYON, KIMEU LINGAYO
2475 BAHAG, JESSA CAÑO
2476 BAHALA, JOVELYN SEGOBIA
2477 BAHAUDDIN, URDOJA AMILBANGSA
2478 BAHAY, JOAN MONERA
2479 BAHIAN, DAISY JANE OLASIMAN
2480 BAHIAN, JERELYN ALASAN
2481 BAIGAN, LENSAY DAWN BERNADOS
2482 BAINGAN, JEPHUNEH MAGNO
2483 BAIQUIN, SHIRE MAY LLAGUNO
2484 BAIROY, KIMBERLY FATE GLODOVE
2485 BAIS, ELVIE GUNGON
2486 BAIS, MERA VILLALOBOS
2487 BAISAS, MERVEE SARMIENTO
2488 BAIÑO, ISABELO PALER
2489 BAJA, JOHN PAUL PAGARAN
2490 BAJA, STALIN SAJOL
2491 BAJADO, ARGIE SABLE
2492 BAJADO, GRACE ANN OMEGA DOMINGO
2493 BAJADO, JOAN VILLAMOR
2494 BAJADO, MARJORIE SARINGAN
2495 BAJALAN, ANNELIN GALLANO
2496 BAJALAN, ROSSANA BATOBALANI
2497 BAJAMUNDI, JEANNE MARY SERGIO
2498 BAJAO, LEO CRIS TACANG
2499 BAJAR, ANGELICA GUARTICO
2500 BAJAR, GEMMABEL RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 52 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BAJAR, JOSE NORMAN BERNARDO FERRO
2502 BAJAR, MARK LIMUEL RAYAS
2503 BAJAR, RODALYN SAMPAYAN
2504 BAJAS, JEFFREY ADRIANO
2505 BAJE, ELMA LAURENTE
2506 BAJE, MARVIN TACANG
2507 BAJEN, CRYSTAL MAE PERANTE
2508 BAJENTING, GERLEN PISIDAS
2509 BAJENTING, JOCEL ANN BAUTISTA
2510 BAJENTING, LOVELLA TANJAY
2511 BAJO, GIEMMA CATHERINE COCHADO
2512 BAJO, LIEZL ORTELANO
2513 BAJO, RANZEL REOVOCA
2514 BAJON, KARISSA MAE VILLAN
2515 BAJOS, JOHN MICHAEL GANZA
2516 BAJUM, FRANCHESKA GARCIA
2517 BAJUNAID, SARAMINA MAKABANTOG
2518 BAL-OT, ANNE KENNETH MERCADO
2519 BALA, ELAINE VILLANTE
2520 BALA, JEREMIAH MC CLEO DAAN
2521 BALA, MIA MAY LABADAN
2522 BALA, RONALD TOLEDO
2523 BALABA, APRIL JOY LIBRE
2524 BALABA, MYLYN JABON
2525 BALABA, PATRIA MAY NAVARRETE
2526 BALABARAN, OMAR SOLAIMAN
2527 BALABAT, MARIA LEA PAPURAN
2528 BALABBO, IMEE BAUTISTA
2529 BALACANAO, EDLIFER EUGENIO
2530 BALACANAO, LORIENEL PAAT
2531 BALACANTA, VERONICA PADIOS
2532 BALACUIT, EUGENE III SARAUS
2533 BALACUIT, PHIL LAURENCE BALTAZAR
2534 BALADAD, ANGEL DARENN FELICIANO
2535 BALADAD, ZENDLE ANN MONTIBON
2536 BALADJAY, REALYN SITJAR
2537 BALAGA, RITCHE BAGAAN
2538 BALAGA, ROSEBEL LARIDO
2539 BALAGAN, JEAREN HESED ASIS
2540 BALAGAT, JOMAR ZIPAGAN
2541 BALAGOSA, LABELLE DAGUMAN
2542 BALAGOT, JOEL SOMA-OY
2543 BALAGSO, SHERYL APITO
2544 BALAGTAS, ANJANETTE PANELO
2545 BALAGTAS, EDCARLO JANGCAN
2546 BALAGTAS, RON ELLIE MARK CUNANAN
2547 BALAHIM, ERMENDA IBAÑEZ
2548 BALAIS, ANNA LUZ ROJAS
2549 BALAIS, IRISH JOY DOMINGO
2550 BALAIS, KRISSELLE COLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 53 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BALAIS, MARLYN BADONG
2552 BALAIS, SHERYL CADORNA
2553 BALAJADIA, ARIZ JADE AYUBAN
2554 BALAJADIA, ZAJARAH MILLAN
2555 BALAJO, GUAYNETH VANNERIE TUMITIT
2556 BALAN, ALMA BUICO
2557 BALANAY, ARSHELL TABANGAY
2558 BALANAY, REYNALYN SIMANGAN
2559 BALANCAR, ANGELA ALEXIS
2560 BALANCE, JAN ARIES LAYUG
2561 BALANDAY, JULIO DELIZON
2562 BALANE, CYRIL MITZ GAURANO
2563 BALANE, JENEVIE BLAZA
2564 BALANE, MELOU JEAN CURADA
2565 BALANG, ALMA GAMBA
2566 BALANGUE, JOHANNAH AYAON
2567 BALANGUIT, NICA LYN RONA
2568 BALANI, DEONAFE BALA
2569 BALANLAY, AIRR TENEDERO
2570 BALANLAY, EVERGREEN AGUILANDO
2571 BALANLAY, JIANN CABENIAN
2572 BALANOBA, HAZEL CAMACHO
2573 BALANON, ELIZABETH BATNAG
2574 BALANQUIT, JHON HENRIX ACEBUCHE
2575 BALANQUIT, MERIAM TABRA
2576 BALANQUIT, ROCHEL MEJOS
2577 BALANQUIT, ROMIE JAY DEL CASTILLO
2578 BALANZA, JANICE JOY SUNGAYAB
2579 BALAO, NORHANA ALINOG
2580 BALAOGAN, MONAIRA VICENTE
2581 BALAOING, VINCENT VILLAFLORES
2582 BALAORO, CHARMIE GALECIO
2583 BALAQUINTO, IVY BACO
2584 BALAQUIT, JOJI CAGUICLA
2585 BALARBAR, JENNIFER LEMON
2586 BALARO, MARIA RUIZA MAE ROSITA
2587 BALASABAS, KEANA ELOIZA ANTONE
2588 BALASE, RAINVILLE REBADULLA
2589 BALASTA, KATHRYN ANN JAGONOY
2590 BALATBAT, JACKIE LYN CARPIO
2591 BALATBAT, LLOYD GARCIA
2592 BALATERIA, JUNHRY MEJEA
2593 BALATERO, DINNES SALINASAL
2594 BALATERO, MARY JANE LUBRINO
2595 BALATICO, THERESA DE GUZMAN
2596 BALATUCAN, ADELINE DAVID
2597 BALAURO, JUSTINE CID PAUL BENDIJO
2598 BALAW-IN, SHARLAINE SAMONTE
2599 BALAWAG, RAMIL GALANG
2600 BALAYO, SHERNALYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 54 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BALAZON, AYELA RAE ENRIQUEZ
2602 BALAZUELA, MICHELLE MAE VILLEGAS
2603 BALBA, RICHMOND GATDULA
2604 BALBADA, REMELYN
2605 BALBALOSA, JENNY REY PETALLO
2606 BALBARINO, BEVERLY TIDONG
2607 BALBASTRO, CHARLENE MAE CONTI
2608 BALBIN, BABY JEAN VELASQUEZ
2609 BALBIN, BERNABE JR BAYOG
2610 BALBINES, ALVIN PACITENG
2611 BALBOA, ARMAND PACHECO
2612 BALBOA, JEFFREY SORIANO
2613 BALBOA, MARICAR PACHICO
2614 BALBOA, ROCKY SOTA
2615 BALBUENA, EUNICE ARANTE
2616 BALBUENA, KATHLEEN SHEENE CURATIVO
2617 BALBUENA, MARK EDWARD CASIDSID
2618 BALBUENA, RONEL BELARMINO
2619 BALBUTIN, VANESSA SABRENEGA
2620 BALCITA, DARLYN JOY ABUAN
2621 BALCITA, ZAIDA BANEZ
2622 BALCUEVA, DANIELLE XILCA CABRITO
2623 BALCUEVA, YHEVET BALLON
2624 BALDAGO, MARGOX BALANO
2625 BALDE, CATHERINE SAGA
2626 BALDE, JOCELIE BALDADO
2627 BALDE, MA ANGELINE REBLORA
2628 BALDEMOR, REYMAR SORIA
2629 BALDERAMA, IRIES BALILO
2630 BALDERAMA, RHEA MAY QUERAL
2631 BALDERAMA, SUNSHINE PEARL BARQUIN
2632 BALDERAS, ANGELIE BABAN
2633 BALDERRAMA, SHARLA BINGHOY
2634 BALDESANSO, MHIE LEYSON
2635 BALDO, CRISNA MARATA
2636 BALDO, LORNA SALIGUMBA
2637 BALDO, ROSE ANN
2638 BALDOMAR, REGEN ESTRAVILLA
2639 BALDOMAR, RUBY JEAN ABENOJA
2640 BALDONADO, JOAN CARAIG
2641 BALDONAZA, AILENE MERCADO
2642 BALDONO, JANNES BORJA
2643 BALDOS, LYNLY AQUINO
2644 BALDOZ, KAICIE DIAN CORTEZ
2645 BALDOZA, MARIELLE
2646 BALDOZA, MEREANNE LOISE BALDOS
2647 BALDRES, QUENNIE BEGUIRAS
2648 BALDUMAN, ALBERT ASTILLO
2649 BALENDRES, ANABELLE DOLOTALLAS
2650 BALES, AIRY MAE MORATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 55 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BALETA, LENIE BASMAYOR
2652 BALETA, MARK SPENCER ECHAVEZ
2653 BALEZA, CEZAIAH TEJERESAS
2654 BALEÑA, KAREN MAE BALDIVINO
2655 BALIAN, MAY-ANN SUMAKEY
2656 BALIBOL, JEREMY ESQUILLO
2657 BALICAT, SHIELA ERO
2658 BALICOCO, JHON REY MENDAROS
2659 BALIGA, JONATHAN MANGULAB
2660 BALIGNOT, EVELYN GUTIERREZ
2661 BALIGOD, MA JENNY CLAIRE LENGUE
2662 BALIGUAT, FATIMA GAY MAGDULA
2663 BALIGUAT, JOE EPHRAIM GLORIA
2664 BALIGUAT, RAFFY DE LOS ANGELES
2665 BALILING, LYNELOU RUELAN
2666 BALILO, HAZEL BARRIOS
2667 BALIMBINGAN, MORSID MALAYANG
2668 BALIMBINGAN, NORAIDA ELENA ACMAD
2669 BALINAN, IAN JERICHO TIQUE
2670 BALINAO, RICKY ADONA
2671 BALINDAN, ALVIN LLORENTE
2672 BALINDRES, JEZZA LOVELY JOY BERANGEL
2673 BALINES, JOSEPHINE ONING
2674 BALINGCAMAYA, NIARA LOVEDIORO
2675 BALINGIT, BERNA CANNU
2676 BALINGIT, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
2677 BALINGIT, JESON ALFECHE
2678 BALINNANG, CRISTEL PAYUYO
2679 BALINQUIT, MARICEL BERCASIO
2680 BALINTAY, SAMUEL JR MANIAGO
2681 BALIOG, JENNIFER MALINAO
2682 BALISALISA, MARJORIE TANA
2683 BALISI, KING JOSEPH AGGABAO
2684 BALISONG, RAZEL ATABAY
2685 BALISTA, MARIAN ROMELLE MONTAÑO
2686 BALITA, DAN ANGELO BALITA
2687 BALITAAN, JORGE OWEN ESTRABON
2688 BALITIAN, MARA ESTOCADO
2689 BALIWAG, RODELYN RAQUIZA
2690 BALIWAS, RHEA SIRIBAN
2691 BALIZA, RITA ISABEL BALLARES
2692 BALLAD, CESAR JR DARILAG
2693 BALLAD, ELAINE JOY ANASTACIO
2694 BALLARAN, MARY JOY CUELLO
2695 BALLEN, MA PRESCILLA BACAY
2696 BALLERO, WILMA AMOROSO
2697 BALLESCA, MARGELYNE BALIGOD
2698 BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO DE LUNA
2699 BALLESTEROS, EISELLE HORTILANO
2700 BALLESTEROS, JOCELYN ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 56 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BALLESTEROS, JOHN IVAN MEJIA
2702 BALLESTEROS, LAILANI DE VERA
2703 BALLESTEROS, MARY JANINE RICARTE
2704 BALLESTEROS, MIA RICA BAYAD
2705 BALLESTEROS, PRECY ARQUITOLA
2706 BALLESTEROS, RACHELLE
2707 BALLESTEROS, RICHARD NAVAL
2708 BALLETA, JISALYN VIÑAS
2709 BALLINAN, ANALYN PACCARANGAN
2710 BALLINAN, JENIFER VISAYA
2711 BALLIT, CLAUDINE CUSIP
2712 BALLITOC, OFELIA MACARAEG
2713 BALLON, CARLO BRAGA
2714 BALLON, JANE PAMA
2715 BALLON, LLOYD CHESTER SALUDARIO
2716 BALLUNGAY, MA JESUSA KATE CADAY
2717 BALMEO, JEFFREY AQUINO
2718 BALMES, CHRISTINA JOYCE DE GUZMAN
2719 BALMES, RICAMAE EBORA
2720 BALMORA, JUNFER CASER
2721 BALMORES, APRIL ROSE BORNALES
2722 BALMORES, CESAR JR NODORA
2723 BALMORES, JONALYN SIMBULAN
2724 BALMORIA, LOUISSE EMBUIDO
2725 BALNGES, CINDY CAPARAS
2726 BALOALOA, SAMSON LAURO
2727 BALOCATING, ROGER LEE MABANSAG
2728 BALOG, BEBERLY MISTON
2729 BALOG, LYVIE SAGUIPED
2730 BALOGBOG, JEAN DUMANJUG
2731 BALOLONG, SHARLA BONIAO
2732 BALOLOY, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
2733 BALOLOY, EDCEL JOHN AMISOLA
2734 BALOLOY, LEA DANICA MANLAPAZ
2735 BALOLOY, MARY JANE BALIN
2736 BALON, SHERRYL BARRON
2737 BALONDO JR, RENECIO RICABLANCA
2738 BALONGKIT, DAISY CORNITO
2739 BALONGKIT, JENNY ROSE ROMENA
2740 BALONTONG, LOREFLOR CONDINO
2741 BALONZO, MICHARD RAZA
2742 BALOPEÑOS, RONUALDO DELA TORRE
2743 BALORAN, JEROME UTANES
2744 BALORO, JOSIE LOU ATUP
2745 BALOS, CHRISTIAN NOEL CUTEB
2746 BALOS, RICHELLE ANN CAPARRO
2747 BALOSBALOS, RONA GRACIA PAILIP
2748 BALOTE, JESSA MAY SALIPOT
2749 BALQUEN, ARCELY RAFOL
2750 BALSAMO, ERZELENE BUHION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 57 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BALTAR, CHRISTIA CAMARILLO
2752 BALTAR, MARINA MANGLICMOT
2753 BALTAZAR, MYLENE SARINGAN
2754 BALTAZAR, REINA LEIZEL MACUGAY
2755 BALTAZAR, SHERRY JEAN JUCEL ALINDOGAN
2756 BALTONADO, GLENN MAR JESS CORPUZ
2757 BALU-AT, RUBY ANN ABELIDAS
2758 BALUARTE, ANA REGIDOR
2759 BALUARTE, DAVID JR AGUILAR
2760 BALUARTE, EPHER ALABANZA
2761 BALUBAL, HEIDI BRAMAJE
2762 BALUBAL, MAY JOY MANZANO
2763 BALUBAL, RYAN SIGGAYO
2764 BALUBAL, VIVIAN TUNGCUL
2765 BALUBAR, ANGELIE DALIT
2766 BALUBAR, EVELYN SANGCO
2767 BALUBAR, MARICAR SANTILLAN
2768 BALUCAN, JEAN KARLA IDELLO
2769 BALUCAS, LOVE-APRIL COMPRA
2770 BALUCAS, MARIANETTE DIWAYAN
2771 BALUCAY, JERALDINE ARANETA
2772 BALUETA, RAY WALLIE MORTA
2773 BALUGA, LENNY ANN REALUBIN
2774 BALUIS, MIZYL GENTAPA
2775 BALUNGCAS, JOB DADOL
2776 BALUNGGAY, LYKA FRANCESS SUMALAG
2777 BALUNSO, KAREN JOY ANDES
2778 BALUQUING, ALMA JOY LAOAGAN
2779 BALURIN, MAY ANNE LLAPITAN
2780 BALURO, JECELYN MAE AMORANTO
2781 BALUT, RANDYLYN MANZANO
2782 BALUTAN, NOLI PORCINCULA
2783 BALUYA, ORLY GALVEZ
2784 BALUYOT, GILDA SUMAWAY
2785 BALUYUT, ERCHEL URBANO
2786 BALUYUT, FRICHEL BABEJES
2787 BALUYUT, ROVILYN VISDA
2788 BALUYUT, ROWENA SAVELLANA
2789 BALVERDE, GERALDINE RESUTAS
2790 BAMBE, LEANDRO AMORANTO
2791 BANAAG, GLENN PAUL DIMAANO
2792 BANAAG, MARK R-JAY GAN
2793 BANAAG, QUEENIE ABREGANA
2794 BANABATAC, MARILIE LUZON
2795 BANAC, GLORIA QUIÑO
2796 BANAD, RAGDE SEVILLA
2797 BANAG, MARK BRYAN TAGATA
2798 BANAIRA, ROSA VILLALUZ
2799 BANAL, CARL JOHN SALVALEON
2800 BANAN, JAYSON URBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 58 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BANAS, CHARLYN CABALE
2802 BANASAN, GUILFELIKO BING-AN
2803 BANASON, APRIL MAE DIALDE
2804 BANATAO, JAYPEE YANGNGA
2805 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
2806 BANAWIS, NIMROD GARBO
2807 BANAY, JOSHUA CABILE
2808 BANAYBANAY, JADE DANAS
2809 BANCACO, CHERYL MAE DIOCSON
2810 BANDALA, AIMEE PADILLA
2811 BANDALA, CHRISCELLE JANE ANECITO
2812 BANDALA, KEVIN BICOY
2813 BANDALAN, MARC EDWARD SILORIO
2814 BANDAO, JERVINCE PADCAYAN
2815 BANDAY, JEAN CODILLO
2816 BANDAYANON, OGIE ACOSTO
2817 BANDE, IVY BROÑOLA
2818 BANDIOLA, DIANE KARLA BALATERO
2819 BANDIOLA, MA IRENE BANDIOLA
2820 BANDIOLA, MELOJANE PAJARO
2821 BANDISA, GLENDA LICUASEN
2822 BANDOL, LYNDON KEN FLORES
2823 BANDOLA, JENALYN DELA TORRE
2824 BANDOLA, KATHRYN PARDILLA
2825 BANDOLA, VANESSA VERDEJO
2826 BANDOLA, VINA VERDEJO
2827 BANDONG, CLARIS JAIRA II CORREA
2828 BANDONG, ROCHELLE MAY BALLESTEROS
2829 BANDONG, ROLLAND SUICO
2830 BANDOQUILLO, RYAN GOMEZ
2831 BANDOY, CARLA MAE SOTITO
2832 BANDOY, MA GLADYS CATHERINE SAMILLANO
2833 BANG-ASAN, SHENNA EPALAN
2834 BANGA, LIONEL CHAVEZ
2835 BANGAL, EMARA TAYONGTONG
2836 BANGALANDO, IVY LIM
2837 BANGASIN, ALNEZA MAILA
2838 BANGATE, ANNIE MATUTINA
2839 BANGAYAN, JOVELYN QUILANG
2840 BANGAYAN, LEINARD MORALES
2841 BANGAYAN, ROWENA NORCIO
2842 BANGCA, GILBERTO JR DINGLASA
2843 BANGCAS, CATHERINE NACION
2844 BANGCAYA, LALAINE TOMAS
2845 BANGCONG, BABY ANTONETTE BALDE
2846 BANGELAN, JULIET GANOTICE
2847 BANGGAWAN, ERIC VONN MOSCOSO
2848 BANGIBANG, CHARITY PATONGAO
2849 BANGIT, SHEERY ROSE PINEDA
2850 BANGLAG, HEIDI BONGABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 59 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BANGLOY, CRISTY PERALTA
2852 BANGO, FRANCISCO JR TAYABAN
2853 BANGOD, DONNABIE OCULAM
2854 BANGUD, JIRO EMMANUEL JULIAN
2855 BANGUES, ARMEL AMARO
2856 BANGUG, ARIANNE LATTAO
2857 BANGUIS, APRIL JOY
2858 BANIAGA, DAISY NABEJET
2859 BANIAGA, KERVIN RAMOS
2860 BANIAGA, NORHATTA ANDANG
2861 BANIAGA, NORJANISAH ALI
2862 BANIEL, PERLENCE MACULADO
2863 BANIQUED, WINSTON BRYAN TANIECA
2864 BANISILON, CHERRY ILAGAN
2865 BANJAO, ROWEENA BRISEÑO
2866 BANKING, JAYMAR GABRIEL SIB-AT
2867 BANLAOI, RACHEL EVE LLANILLO
2868 BANO, ARELYN CABREROS
2869 BANOG, MIKA BADOC
2870 BANOGON, MARY GRACE SALVADOR
2871 BANOY, ELSIE MATAGSOB
2872 BANOY, GLENN LOUIE BURGOS
2873 BANQUERIG, NERVIN SALVACION
2874 BANSAY, GIRLYN RAMIREZ
2875 BANTACULO, ROSEMAE MILLAMA
2876 BANTAY, RUTH REGUIS
2877 BANTIAG, DENIS MALAGGAN
2878 BANTIGUE, MYRA FE SACDALAN
2879 BANTILING, HANNAH ARTISON
2880 BANTINAN, GISSELLE CORTEZ
2881 BANTOLINAO, HANNAH DAYONDON
2882 BANTOLINO, JOHN LUIS MASANGKAY
2883 BANTON, JACQUELINE GARVIN
2884 BANTUGAN, MANUEL NACAYA
2885 BANTUHAN, AL FAHAD ABDUL
2886 BANTULO, HONEYBE DUCO
2887 BANUA, LUIGI SORRERA
2888 BANUA, MARINO BOLESA
2889 BANUELOS, MA CAMILLA POTOL
2890 BANWING, CHARRY RETIO
2891 BANZAGALES, CHECHI BEJINO
2892 BANZON, CATHERINE CABALICAN
2893 BANZUELA, NOEL JR CELSO
2894 BAO, NORHAIMA MANTAR
2895 BAO, NORHAYA BATUAMPAR
2896 BAON, ELVIE JANE OWIS
2897 BAOY, ROSEMARIE ONGCAL
2898 BAPTISTA, CHARMAINE DOMALANTA
2899 BAPTISTA, MARK JOMEL BAUTISTA
2900 BAPTISTA, PETER JOHN CABUSORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 60 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BAQUIANO, MAYLA NARCA
2902 BAQUILAR, MAIDY VALDEZ
2903 BAQUILID, JOSSETTE AUPE
2904 BAQUILLAS, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
2905 BAQUILLER, SHEENA BANALO
2906 BAQUILLOS, LORELLE POLITUD
2907 BAQUILOD, ROMULO COLIMA
2908 BAQUING, JOSE MIGUEL VALLESTEROS
2909 BAQUIRAN, FEDERICO NEIRA
2910 BAQUIRAN, JOVITA ASPACIO
2911 BAQUIRAN, MYRNA TUMBALI
2912 BARA, FAHAD MUHAMMAD
2913 BARABAD, KATHLYN
2914 BARACENA, ACE DOROIN
2915 BARACHETA, NOEKA SHALOM MUSTAZA
2916 BARAIRO, EDESSA MAE DASMARIÑAS
2917 BARAJAS, RODALYN GAGANTE
2918 BARANA, JAY-AR MARTIN
2919 BARANGAN, FRANCIS MAY MANDAL
2920 BARANGAN, REICHEL PEÑAFIEL
2921 BARAQUIA, AMIE CABALUNA
2922 BARAQUIA, ROJHEAN MAE CARALDE
2923 BARASTAS, ROSELYN LAGBO
2924 BARAT, MAE ANGELICA OLIVEROS
2925 BARAUNTONG, JOVEN PELIÑO
2926 BARAWID, RICA LOUISE AGAPITO
2927 BARAYOGA, JAMY KEIN CORTEZ
2928 BARAYUGA, TANYA SUE DIVINA
2929 BARAÑO, CRISTIALYN ESTUYA
2930 BARBA, HEZEL ESPIRITU
2931 BARBA, MARY JOY BALUIS
2932 BARBACENA, ACELA BERNIDO
2933 BARBARONA, SHELLA MAE BAÑO
2934 BARBASA, JACKLYN ABAT
2935 BARBASTRO, LARRY NOCIL
2936 BARBERO, DANTE ACUPAN
2937 BARBO, JANE
2938 BARBON, CHRISTIAN POL MIQUIABAS
2939 BARBON, VANESSA AWAYANG
2940 BARBOSA, JENIE TUMAQUIN
2941 BARCALA, ANGELICA PANER
2942 BARCELLANO, REY BERMAS
2943 BARCELO, JARID MARABELLA
2944 BARCELO, MAIRIN JAY LAGANSON
2945 BARCELO, OWENNA BIANCA ESTALILLA
2946 BARCELON, ELLEN LLAMAS
2947 BARCELON, MYRA ESPEDIDO
2948 BARCELON, SALVACION ARENA
2949 BARCELONA, AUBREY DACIO
2950 BARCELONA, GEORGE KIM ANTIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 61 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BARCELONA, JUDITH BARAQUIEL
2952 BARCELONA, KIMBERLY ARANETA
2953 BARCELONA, LOUELYN MAE PACARDO
2954 BARCENA, JOHN ERVIN DEL VALLE
2955 BARCENA, WENILDA JUAREZ
2956 BARCENAL, MARLO BERIDO
2957 BARDA, MARYGEN RETIZA
2958 BARDAGO, CARYL VARIACION
2959 BARDAGO, KATHERINE INSIM
2960 BARDAJE, BRYAN MAYOTE
2961 BARDAJE, NOVY VELASCO
2962 BARDECANIA, NARISSA BERIDO
2963 BARDIAGO, BONIFACIO III CABALLES
2964 BARDINAS, JUDGEN JR GORGONIA
2965 BARDINAS, MARK JAYSON REYES
2966 BARDON, REY FRANCIS JACINTO
2967 BARDOQUILLO, REDEEMER LUCERO
2968 BARDOQUILLO, SIDNEY CLINT JORE
2969 BARENG, MARIA JOCELYN FLORES
2970 BARGAMENTO, JOBEL DEMEGILLO
2971 BARGO, KATHERINE JOY MUTYA
2972 BARIAS, JULIE ANN PARADELA
2973 BARIBE, EDNA ROSE MONTUERTO
2974 BARICUATRO, JONALYN LOMOTOS
2975 BARIMBAO, RAZIEL CANO-OG
2976 BARING, WILANIE OMPAD
2977 BARINO, RHODA MARIA ATOR
2978 BARIS, JEPH MATTHEW COMEDIDO
2979 BARISO, RIO MIKE DODO
2980 BARIT, ALLONA VILLANOBOS
2981 BARITE, ANGEL REY CAMANZO
2982 BARITOGO, MERRY CHRIS PLATIO
2983 BARLISO, HAIDE LIZA RESURRECCION
2984 BARLIZO, MAUAY ARIS
2985 BARMIRO, MARY ANN ALINGGARO
2986 BARNACHEA, PRINCESS DIANE DIEGO
2987 BARNACHIA, JHOANNA MARIE MARIANO
2988 BAROLA, MARBEL MABUYO
2989 BAROLA, MARIEL EMBRALIA
2990 BAROMA, JOYCE ANNE MASA
2991 BAROMA, MAVETTE HANIZYN GRACE SALVADOR
2992 BAROMA, MELANIE ABUEL
2993 BARON, ELAINE MAE MAESTRE
2994 BARON, JOHN MARK WALOG
2995 BARON, NELENOR MALVAR
2996 BARON, OLIVER LEBRILLA
2997 BARONA, MANUELITO JR INOT
2998 BARONA, VENUS RAMIREZ
2999 BARONDA, MARILOU GRUTA
3000 BARONIA, JOHN MELDWIN BATHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 62 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BARORO, AILEEN MAGBANUA
3002 BARORO, METCHEL LUMOTOS
3003 BAROTOC, RAEIZA REFUELA
3004 BAROY, NIKI GRAZIELLA MORANDARTE
3005 BARQUILLA, MARX LEWIS LUISTRO
3006 BARQUIO, ANGELICA PALOMERO
3007 BARRA, CHRISTIAMAE
3008 BARRA, LILIBETH CAPONGA
3009 BARRAMEDA, BERNARD ABANES
3010 BARRAMEDA, JEANETTE BAS
3011 BARRAMEDA, JOSE AGUALLO
3012 BARRAMEDA, MARIA LERIDA TIANES
3013 BARRAMEDA, REGINA AGUITO
3014 BARRANDA, SHANE BALANA
3015 BARREDA, REYNIELYN BALAIS
3016 BARREDO, JULIEN JANE MARAÑON
3017 BARREDO, MARY JOY MARASIGAN
3018 BARREDO, MELBA FRANCO
3019 BARRERA, CHARLINE ESCULTERO
3020 BARRERA, LHORRAINE ELINDO
3021 BARRERA, NELMI SHEM ALBERTO
3022 BARRERA, SOFIA ELAINE LAMPAD
3023 BARRETTO, GELLIE LOU GONZALES
3024 BARRETTO, JENNYROSE PANAGA
3025 BARRETTO, RICARDO III PINEDA
3026 BARRIENTOS, DANICA MAE CABULAO
3027 BARRIENTOS, EDEN JONTILANO
3028 BARRIENTOS, IVY ROSE TRANCA
3029 BARRIENTOS, JENNYFER FOFUE
3030 BARRIENTOS, JOHN EDRIAN BANDIOLA
3031 BARRIENTOS, KRIZIA MAE BANAYBANAY
3032 BARRIENTOS, STACY RETIRO
3033 BARRIGA, JESUS ERNESTO ALEJO
3034 BARRION, ELAINE JOY MARASIGAN
3035 BARRION, LIELANIE OLANOSA
3036 BARRION, SHERMAINE DE SAGUN
3037 BARRIOS, CELIA MAESTRE
3038 BARRIOS, CHRISTAR IVY JOY ROBERTO
3039 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
3040 BARRIOS, DONNA RUTH SERGIO
3041 BARRIOS, JAKE BRIAN ALBANIA
3042 BARRIOS, ROCHELLE BARBOSA
3043 BARRO, ANGELICA CARLOS
3044 BARRO, HILDA BELGA
3045 BARRO, LOUIE MAR GOMEZ
3046 BARRO, MARY ANN SACATINTO
3047 BARRO, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
3048 BARRO, PATRICIA ANNE CALIBOSO
3049 BARRO, REYMART NAZARENO
3050 BARROCA, MARICEL QUIAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 63 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BARROCAMO, JENNIFER AMONDE
3052 BARROGA, ERNESTO DORMASO
3053 BARROGA, KHRISTINE JOY PALUSTRE
3054 BARROGA, MAGELENE RUEDO
3055 BARROGA, MHELANIE SALARDA
3056 BARROGA, VALENTINO SAQUING
3057 BARROMA, JOHN HEART BACABAC
3058 BARROMA, PRINCESS BACABAC
3059 BARROS, ROLETTE VERDILLO
3060 BARROZO, SHARON JORDAN
3061 BARRUGA, JEDAH GARCIA
3062 BARRUN, GERALD BALACANO
3063 BARSAGA, JENNIFER VIERNES
3064 BARSALIS, ANGELITO EREBIA
3065 BARTE, AILEEN ROSE DAQUIADO
3066 BARTE, EDMAR CABUNGAN
3067 BARTIGUIN, CHARELYN RAPISTA
3068 BARTOLAY, EDDIE NEIL MACASOJOT
3069 BARTOLAY, JACQUELENE REVERAL
3070 BARTOLAY, RINA ALMOGUERA
3071 BARTOLAY, ROEL QUINTANAR
3072 BARTOLO, LEZEL SANGDA
3073 BARTOLO, RYAN BLANCO
3074 BARTOLOME, ANN MARGARET ESPIRITU
3075 BARTOLOME, CHERRY JOY RAGUDO
3076 BARTOLOME, FATIMA JACOLBE
3077 BARTOLOME, HERICKA VI DELA CRUZ
3078 BARTOLOME, IVONE CODINA
3079 BARTOLOME, JAYSON RAY LORENZO
3080 BARTOLOME, JUSTINE JONAS MARTIN
3081 BARTOLOME, KHAREN TAER
3082 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY GUZMAN
3083 BARTOLOME, PAUL JOSHUA DELLAVA
3084 BARUA, ROHANISAH MARAMAG
3085 BARUELO, KEVIN ESCOREL
3086 BARUG, ROMIELYN BOBILES
3087 BARUNDAY, DANIEL
3088 BAS, JENNY ANN BELARMINO
3089 BAS-ILAN, LYKA MEA LABITAN
3090 BASA, KYLE LIZLI CARNATE
3091 BASA, MARVIN BORONG
3092 BASA, RALPH LAWRENCE AGUSTIN
3093 BASA, SHANE ANN ALANO
3094 BASA, ULYSSES FRANCIS MARQUITO
3095 BASADA, MINDA SILAO
3096 BASADA, RYAN CRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
3097 BASADRE, EDITHA ALSOLA
3098 BASAKA, JACOB CASTRO
3099 BASALLO, LEA MESIAS
3100 BASALLOTE, ROMMEL LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 64 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BASANAL, RUSSEL CABONITA
3102 BASAS, JENNIFER PEPITO
3103 BASAS, MARIA LEILA SALAS
3104 BASAY, MARY CHARMAINE YONGCO
3105 BASAÑES, KRYZZA MAIKA SHANEA GALLANO
3106 BASCARA, RAIHANIE AZIS
3107 BASCO, JENNY ROSE MANALILI
3108 BASCO, JOSHUA CARLO GUTIERREZ
3109 BASCO, KAREN LOU DE OCAMPO
3110 BASCO, YVONNE BERSABE
3111 BASCOS, MYLENE AQUINO
3112 BASEA, JEANRITZ MOLO
3113 BASHER, AZISAH PANACAL
3114 BASHER, QUENIE JEHANA UMPAR
3115 BASIANO, VINCENT ACOSTA
3116 BASIERTO, DERYNE MOLDE
3117 BASIERTO, JEFFREY NALAZON
3118 BASILA, JONEL FORTUNADO
3119 BASILAN, CRICELYN FLORES
3120 BASILIA, RECHELL APOSTOL
3121 BASILIO, ANGELITA CARLOS
3122 BASILIO, GEOFFREY PABLO
3123 BASILIO, JEMRY LEONARD VINUYA
3124 BASILIO, MAE ANN RESULTAN
3125 BASILIO, MARILOU ANDAYA
3126 BASILIO, MIRIAM CANDELARIO
3127 BASILIO, NINEVI LUMIGAT
3128 BASILISCO, PREZY JANE MAGPUSAO
3129 BASILLA, VICENTE BULALACAO
3130 BASILONIA, HIEZEL ANTUERPIA
3131 BASLOT, ARCELIN LOPEZ
3132 BASMAYOR, DENNIS II ABADIEZ
3133 BASMAYOR, JEAN BARIA
3134 BASMAYOR, LEONARD ALVAREZ
3135 BASNIC, MARVIE ROSE LEGADO
3136 BASOL, RIA LINGATONG
3137 BASSIG, CHARLENE DEANNE
3138 BASSIG, VICTOR BAYAUA
3139 BASTARECHE, JESSA MAE RANARIO
3140 BASTE, JAMAIRA DACERA
3141 BASTE, MARICEL ABASTAS
3142 BASTES, ABEGAIL CEBREROS
3143 BASTO, EIMEREN ECAT
3144 BASTO, MELANIE COLDAS
3145 BASUBAS, JOEL MARAPAO
3146 BASUL, JEAN GRACE LUCABAN
3147 BASUL, SHERYL ROSALIDA
3148 BAT-OG, D VICTORIA F DEMAISIP
3149 BATA, REGINE COMETA
3150 BATA, ROWEL MANILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 65 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BATA-IN, FRANCISCO JR MACO
3152 BATAAN, IAN ROY MONSANTO
3153 BATAANON, RUBIE JEAN HITALIA
3154 BATAC, EDMEL MANANSALA
3155 BATAC, RONA JOY CANLAS
3156 BATAC, VANESSA LYN LEONA
3157 BATAC, WARREN BUAN
3158 BATAGON, JESICA VILLARUZ
3159 BATAHOY, JOAN TAN
3160 BATALLA, MARISSA BELEN
3161 BATALLA, SONNY GERNALDO
3162 BATALLONES, APPLE JOY BABIDA
3163 BATALLONES, ROSELLE BUHIAN
3164 BATALON, ALEXIS CEQUEÑA
3165 BATALUNA, CHAREDEL ESTIOKO
3166 BATALUNA, JEAN SEGOVIA
3167 BATAN, RUBELYN GALISIM
3168 BATANDOLO, SHARON YONTING
3169 BATANG, FERHL JUSTINE ANN BONDOC
3170 BATARA, ADJUSTOR LUMELAY
3171 BATARA, CLAIRE JOSEPHINE SANTIAGO
3172 BATARA, MARIA LOVELLA SARIO
3173 BATARIO, CRISTINE ANN FORTALEZA
3174 BATARIO, ILLONAH MARIE FORTALEZA
3175 BATAUSA, AJ NILO
3176 BATAUSA, PHOEBE MANGINSAWAN
3177 BATAUSA, ROWENA JALA
3178 BATAY, GERARDETTE DALILING
3179 BATENGGA, BENELYN MANGAOANG
3180 BATERNA, BRIAN ANGELO TANOY
3181 BATERZAL, LUCHILLE CARDONA
3182 BATESTIL, MIA JOY TOREJAS
3183 BATHAN, CASIANA DE CASTRO
3184 BATHAN, HAZEL MURILLO
3185 BATHAN, JHON ROMMEL JAMIAS
3186 BATHAN, JOSEPHINE TORRES
3187 BATHAN, REXCHELLE BUAYA
3188 BATIANCILA, AMELYN DABALOS
3189 BATIANCILA, MANILYN ANIAR
3190 BATICA, MARY BERNADETTE GRAVILLO
3191 BATICULON, MA AURORA (CYD) TAÑADA
3192 BATILLER, AMIEL PADERAN
3193 BATIN-DAAN, LEIZEL MATA
3194 BATINGAL, CLAIRE LIMBADAN
3195 BATINGAL, MARGIE PAPACOY
3196 BATINO, GERLIE MENDOZA
3197 BATIQUIN, EDNA RICCI BERNARDES
3198 BATIS, JOAN ALCANTARA
3199 BATITIS, MYLYN FELICIANO
3200 BATLANGAO, MARY JOY MACAPANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 66 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BATO, JULYNDON QUINTERO
3202 BATO, MARJORIE VILLACAMPA
3203 BATOAMPO, JAMES GALLAZA
3204 BATOCTOY, CLEMENTINA AMATRIL
3205 BATOL, BAVES ADVINCULA
3206 BATOLIO, DIVINA GRACIA GASMIN
3207 BATOON, ROMEL GABUNADA
3208 BATOTOH, FATIMA HARUJIN
3209 BATOY, ELENITA BAJAO
3210 BATTAD, JACKY SERGOTE
3211 BATTUNG, JENNIFER DALU
3212 BATU-AN, AISAH SALIC
3213 BATUA-AN, SHAHANI DIMANGADAP
3214 BATUCAN, CONNIE CAPAROSO
3215 BATUCAN, MARY ANGELA BERNAL
3216 BATUHAN, LYNDY GAY FAMISARAN
3217 BATUHINAY, HONEY GOMEZ
3218 BATULA, LOURDES MARIE ODCHIGUE
3219 BATULAN, KARELL FAYE TUBONGBANUA
3220 BATURI, MAE NELLY BISNAR
3221 BAUA, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
3222 BAUCAN, JAN JOYCE AZUCENA
3223 BAUCAS, JES MAR DINAMLING
3224 BAUDING, DONALD SORIANO
3225 BAUDTO, FLORAMIE LANGITAN
3226 BAUGBOG, KIER ARAULA
3227 BAUI, GIL JR SAGAYAGA
3228 BAUI, JUANITO JR CARNIYAN
3229 BAULA, ELAINE JOY BALMOCENA
3230 BAULA, MARIA CRISELDA MOLENILLA
3231 BAULA, MERY GISELLE OBINA
3232 BAULEY, LEA DELOS REYES
3233 BAULO, JAMAL MAMARINTA
3234 BAUMGARTNER, SHELLA ATILANO
3235 BAUN, ERIN FAYE MARTIN
3236 BAUN, JUVY CLAIRE BERNAL
3237 BAUNSIT, JOSEPH ARNOLD COLE
3238 BAURA, JOAN MARIE ROBLE
3239 BAUSA, LIZA MIZCHELLE DITONA
3240 BAUSIN, RIZA BARSAGA
3241 BAUSON, JOANA MARCELA ARAO
3242 BAUTE, NORJANNAH LIMUG
3243 BAUTISTA, ALAIZZAH MALVAR
3244 BAUTISTA, ALLYSSA CALLANTA
3245 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ALONZO
3246 BAUTISTA, APRIL ALCANTARA
3247 BAUTISTA, ARCELY GREGORIO
3248 BAUTISTA, BHENELYN IRISH ANGELES
3249 BAUTISTA, BRYAN AGUILA
3250 BAUTISTA, CARLO FIGUEROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 67 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MISSION
3252 BAUTISTA, CATHY SACAYAN
3253 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE FRUTO
3254 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOYCE SOPEÑA
3255 BAUTISTA, CRIZA RINA CLEMENTE
3256 BAUTISTA, DANICA RIVERA
3257 BAUTISTA, DANICAH AILEEN LOVE SILVOZA
3258 BAUTISTA, DANIEL GONZALES
3259 BAUTISTA, DANIEL KURT MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
3260 BAUTISTA, DAVID OPINION
3261 BAUTISTA, DESERIE SANTOS
3262 BAUTISTA, DIANNE CASTILLO
3263 BAUTISTA, DIVINA LUMASAC
3264 BAUTISTA, ELIZABETH LUMANGAYA
3265 BAUTISTA, ELLEN JOY NAGOR
3266 BAUTISTA, ERIKA LOISSE UNITE
3267 BAUTISTA, FLORDEE CORTEZ
3268 BAUTISTA, FRANK PAUL MEDINA
3269 BAUTISTA, FRENCY GREPO
3270 BAUTISTA, GIRLIE GANDIZA
3271 BAUTISTA, JAN MARC ARPON
3272 BAUTISTA, JONALYN SANTIAGO
3273 BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANNE CABUYADAO
3274 BAUTISTA, KAREN ROSE SARMIENTO
3275 BAUTISTA, KARLA KATHRINE EROY
3276 BAUTISTA, KENNETH GUERRA
3277 BAUTISTA, KRYSTEL RIO BEE MISSION
3278 BAUTISTA, LANDER AQUINO
3279 BAUTISTA, LANIE MONTEMAYOR
3280 BAUTISTA, LEONA ANDRADE
3281 BAUTISTA, LIANE NEILL NIETO
3282 BAUTISTA, LOIS ALLANA SANTOS
3283 BAUTISTA, MABELLE GARCIA
3284 BAUTISTA, MARIA PERPETUA BELTRAN
3285 BAUTISTA, MARIE KRIS JAVATO
3286 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH MACALINDONG
3287 BAUTISTA, MARK NICOLE CAJIGAL
3288 BAUTISTA, MARR JOHN DAVE SUSANA
3289 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN
3290 BAUTISTA, MIO
3291 BAUTISTA, PAUL CHRISTIAN PASANO
3292 BAUTISTA, REN MARIEL PALLASIGUE
3293 BAUTISTA, REYNANTE BAUTISTA
3294 BAUTISTA, RICHELLE GARCIA
3295 BAUTISTA, RIZZA MOISES
3296 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE LYN PETIL
3297 BAUTISTA, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
3298 BAUTISTA, ROSYWIN ALARCA
3299 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE JOYCE BERNARDINO
3300 BAUTISTA, SAM JOSHUA CALUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 68 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BAUTISTA, SHEILA GADIANE
3302 BAUTISTA, SHINO SALEN
3303 BAUTISTA, TIM ERIC DAVE BAYANI
3304 BAUTISTA, VIVIAN BALADIANG
3305 BAUTISTA, WENELYN PASCUA
3306 BAUTRO, HENRY FERRER
3307 BAUTRO, MAY AVILA
3308 BAUZON, MELODY PARAAN
3309 BAW, ROEL JUNE RAY TRESFUENTES
3310 BAWA, MELISA DOMINGO
3311 BAWAAN, ROLDAN BUMAY-ET
3312 BAWAGAN, PRECY ALSIYAO
3313 BAWIG, HANNAH JOY MATNAO
3314 BAY, ALVIN POBLETE
3315 BAY-AN, EFRHILYN KATE MANGAPAC
3316 BAYA, ARGELIN VIC DUMDUM
3317 BAYA, CRISIONIE PAGUE
3318 BAYA, RACHEL ESCALERA
3319 BAYABAN, OLIVE RADOC
3320 BAYABAYA, CARL JOSEPH LEGAZPI
3321 BAYACO, AGNES JHANE LEYSON
3322 BAYALAS, JUDY RYZEL TOLENTINO
3323 BAYAN, LANIE SUMAMPENG
3324 BAYANG, BREINDON CORCOTHIA
3325 BAYANGAN, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
3326 BAYANI, JAN LUKE ALLIE SAN JUAN
3327 BAYANI, JONATHAN PACALA
3328 BAYAO, MARY GRACE BLANCO
3329 BAYAONA, BRELYN NALIMANG
3330 BAYAS, KAYLE ENRICK DELOS SANTOS
3331 BAYAS, NEMIA DAWIGE
3332 BAYAS, RAZIELLE ANN AMBAT
3333 BAYATAN, BRYAN
3334 BAYATON, JONATHAN LABI
3335 BAYATON, JUNIE RIVERA
3336 BAYAUA, BRENDALYN VALERA
3337 BAYAUA, MARCIAL RAMILO
3338 BAYAWA, RICHELYN MAGADAN
3339 BAYBAY, PAULINE BERNADETTE VILLADIEGO
3340 BAYBAY, RENIEL BITANGA
3341 BAYBAYAN, ANANG ALIH
3342 BAYBAYAN, KYVENE LEIGH BULLECER
3343 BAYDANGAN, ALICIA DAYSO
3344 BAYER, ADRIAN TORRES
3345 BAYER, JENNY PRUDENTE
3346 BAYETA, JOY MAE BANDO
3347 BAYHON, LIZEL LATE
3348 BAYHON, MA STELA ALBA
3349 BAYHON, ROCHELLE ILIGAN
3350 BAYHON, SHELALANE BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 69 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BAYHONAN, CYRUS LOOD
3352 BAYLAN, AIRA AMPO
3353 BAYLAS, RENATO JR LIM
3354 BAYLEN, IREN TURNO
3355 BAYLEN, RITZEL ASTER FERMO
3356 BAYLON, CLIFFORD JOHN ANGGAM
3357 BAYLON, EVANGELINE AGPOON
3358 BAYLON, GEREMIE MIRANDA
3359 BAYLON, JENY ROSE BUENA
3360 BAYLON, JOJINES JABINAL
3361 BAYLON, RAY KIM MONTALES
3362 BAYLON, ROMNIL BARTOLOME
3363 BAYLON, SHERWIN PIALINO
3364 BAYNO, PHOEBE IRLANDEZ
3365 BAYO, GINA CADAY
3366 BAYO-ANG, AIME ROSE ALVARO
3367 BAYOBO, REBECCA NONAY
3368 BAYOC, SHERYL SARMIENTO
3369 BAYOCBOC, MARK ANGELO CUTAMORA
3370 BAYOCOT, MARYDEL VILLEGAS
3371 BAYOLA, MAUREEN PEARL GUTIERREZ
3372 BAYONETA, CHAMVERLIN PANES
3373 BAYONITO, JAY FRANCIS LOQUINARIO
3374 BAYOT, GLAIZA BACABAC
3375 BAYRANTE, RUPERTA PAGLINAWAN
3376 BAYRON, JESSA JANE ESPONILLA
3377 BAYRON, MICHELLE NECOSIA
3378 BAYSA, JESA MAICA PABON
3379 BAYSON, AXL REY APUTEN
3380 BAYUBAY, HAIZEL TAEZA
3381 BAYUD, MAECA VICENTE
3382 BAYUDANG, JASMIN AMOGONG
3383 BAYUDAO, MARY ANN LICUBEN
3384 BAYUMBON, MARICAR DEL ROSARIO
3385 BAZAN, JOVELYN ROJAS
3386 BAZAR, JESSHA SIZA
3387 BAZAR, ZHARRY MAY BITANCUR
3388 BAÑADERA, JOHN REY MADARCOS
3389 BAÑAGA, IVY JIMENEZ
3390 BAÑAGA, JACKLYN MANGUBAT
3391 BAÑAGA, MARY GENE MERCADO
3392 BAÑARES, MYLAH EMOR
3393 BAÑARIA, EDMARIE BAYONETA
3394 BAÑARIA, REYNALDO JR MADARA
3395 BAÑARIA, RONEL TAMPOCO
3396 BAÑAS, AMYBELLE OSEA
3397 BAÑAS, FRENALYN GANANCIAL
3398 BAÑAS, LOUIEGE BINOBO
3399 BAÑEGA, SHERYLYN MARIE MASAGCA
3400 BAÑEZ, EDELYN GOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 70 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BAÑEZ, JHAN MICHAEL FERRER
3402 BAÑEZ, TERESITA ROSARIO
3403 BAÑO, MARVIN MAHINAY
3404 BAÑOLA, OLIVE MAE MAQUIRANG
3405 BEA, KEVIN CONDE
3406 BEA, MARY ANNE SILVERIO
3407 BEATO, KRIZA AILA MATANGUIHAN
3408 BEBANCO, MARCELINO JR ROJAS
3409 BEBAT, GENEVIEVE CANELLO
3410 BEBILONE, FEDILA ALBISO
3411 BEBIT, JOSE BALAZA
3412 BECAMON, RONA MARFIL
3413 BECERA, EVANGELINE BUBAN
3414 BECERIL, ALGANI REJANO
3415 BECERRO, PRINCESS IMEE CATACUTAN
3416 BECHAYDA, JAN ERRISH TOLEDO
3417 BECINA, MHELVIC SUAN
3418 BECIOS, AILYN MONTERO
3419 BECISLAO, JADE BUENAFE
3420 BEDES, CRESSEL PESIMO
3421 BEDICO, ARISZEL ARAÑEZ
3422 BEDOLIDO, RENDIE CRAUSOS
3423 BEDRIJO, MARK OLIVER CANLAS
3424 BEDSOK, JUL-AIDA PANDULO
3425 BEGAS, MA CORAZON FABRIGAR
3426 BEGUAS, ALFRED FERNANDEZ
3427 BEJARE, NESTLYN JOYCE NAYA
3428 BEJEC, EVELYN MAYOR
3429 BEJO, JESSICA CHRISTINE COLUMNA
3430 BEJOGAN, JOSEPH SANTILLAN
3431 BEKAO, BENJAMINE OMAR
3432 BEL-IDA, JUBILLO
3433 BELACHO, GARRY GALLARDO
3434 BELACHO, MARILOU AGUIRRE
3435 BELANDRES, MECHELLE
3436 BELANDRES, RAYMUND TINDOC
3437 BELANO, JEMIMA DELOS SANTOS
3438 BELANO, RUBILYN VICENCIO
3439 BELARDE, BEA VERONICA CALLE
3440 BELARDE, JEZABEL BANATE
3441 BELARMINO, JEFFREY BASTATAS
3442 BELARMINO, KRISTEL DELA CRUZ
3443 BELARMINO, MENNIE MELLICENT SOQUITA
3444 BELARMINO, MISTY FAYE AGA
3445 BELARMINO, VALERIE DIWATIN
3446 BELARMINO, VHEA ROSELLE VIADO
3447 BELASA, ARMIE NAVARRO
3448 BELAZON, JOZELLE LEGASPI
3449 BELCHEZ, ARNOLD BARRAMEDA
3450 BELDA, JOVELYN PAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 71 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BELDAD, JENNIFER ALEGADO
3452 BELDAD, JOMELYN LUPANGO
3453 BELDAD, MICHELLE
3454 BELDIA, MAY ANNE VILLON
3455 BELEN, BRYAN JARDINICO
3456 BELEN, ELMER ANDAL
3457 BELEN, EVELYN GONZALES
3458 BELEN, JANICE CASTILLO
3459 BELEN, JESSA BO
3460 BELEN, JUBAIL MASTELERO
3461 BELEN, MICHELLE LOZANO
3462 BELEN, REYNALDO ALMONINIA
3463 BELEN, VANESSA GONZALES
3464 BELENO, JOHN MARK BARTOLOME
3465 BELER, ANA MARY GRACE DE JUAN
3466 BELEÑA, ALLAN BERMEJO
3467 BELGA, GLENN CADAG
3468 BELGICA, MARY GRACE ASIDO
3469 BELICENA, PRINCESS MYKA HERNANDEZ
3470 BELISARIO, MARCELLUS CASTOR
3471 BELISARIO, REYMARK TORRES
3472 BELISTA, KIMBERLY DAVILA
3473 BELLEN, HANS OANZON
3474 BELLEZA, ANTONETTE LUSANTA
3475 BELLEZA, MICHELLE MAFOK
3476 BELLO, JANUS FLOR CABUG
3477 BELLO, JENNIFER MOJICA
3478 BELLO, MA CHRISALLY BULTRON
3479 BELLO, MARIA KATRINA BORJA
3480 BELLO, SELMA MATEO
3481 BELLOH, SAADA PEDIGAN
3482 BELLONIS, RYAN MANSUETO
3483 BELLOSO, CHERRY MAE HARRY
3484 BELMONTE, JADE OLVINA
3485 BELMONTE, JOHN PATRICK SALINEL
3486 BELMONTE, LEA THERESA DE VILLA
3487 BELMONTE, LUCKY JOY ESTRANDE
3488 BELMONTE, MEL JANE BUIBOS
3489 BELO, JENNIFER MAYUGA
3490 BELO, JETRO FERNANDEZ
3491 BELO, KENETH JHAN TANALEON
3492 BELO, RAUL PILAPIL
3493 BELO, ZALDY TERRE
3494 BELOCORA, ROBERTO TINIO
3495 BELONIO, ANNALYN FACIOL
3496 BELONIO, ANTONIO JR ARICAYA
3497 BELONIO, CHRISTINE ARMADA
3498 BELONIO, NOEMI LOON
3499 BELONTA, BEVERLY DUPLA
3500 BELORO, JOHN EVAN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 72 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BELOTINDOS, JESSA MAY ANDALLAZA
3502 BELOY, NIÑO VIC MANITO
3503 BELSONDA, HANALOU PANSAON
3504 BELTRAN, AIMELYNDA RELOBAN
3505 BELTRAN, CHRISTINE ISAYAS
3506 BELTRAN, CRISSEL BAÑAL
3507 BELTRAN, DONA ALCAUSIN
3508 BELTRAN, EDEN MAY PAISTE
3509 BELTRAN, HELLO JAN CAMILLE HUGO
3510 BELTRAN, LEIGIE JOY APPACCAG
3511 BELTRAN, MARICRIS PANINGBATAN
3512 BELTRAN, MAY FLOR VALDEZ
3513 BELTRAN, MICHAEL PINEDA
3514 BELTRAN, MONA LINDY MONTESCO
3515 BELTRAN, PRINCES BALETA
3516 BELTRAN, RACHAEL BENCITO
3517 BELTRAN, RIZA APIT
3518 BELTRAN, ROCHELLE DAMASO
3519 BELTRAN, VERNA ALON
3520 BELUSO, JOHN PATRICK PAHILA
3521 BELZA, AARON JOHN MARFIL
3522 BELZA, LOURDES SABURDO
3523 BENAL, GELORD DELGADO
3524 BENALIO, ADELAIDA HALARAN
3525 BENARES, LAUREN MEGAN AGUILAR
3526 BENARES, MARIVIC DERIT
3527 BENAVENTE, JESSABEL BARAQUIEL
3528 BENAVIDEZ, CHESTER GO
3529 BENAVIDEZ, DARYL ADRIENNE BANOT
3530 BENDAL, JEAN MARIE JALANDONI
3531 BENDAL, MARJORIE BELTRAN
3532 BENDAVAL, JAZEL CAUSING
3533 BENDAÑA, PINKY BASI
3534 BENDICIO, FLORA MAY MATALOG
3535 BENDILLO, ROREGRACE GARCIA
3536 BENDIOLA, ANGELO ROMANO
3537 BENDO, MAE ANN
3538 BENDO, MARK FRANCIS LAURENTE
3539 BENDOL, HERBERT PAJARITO
3540 BENDOY, HONELYN GERALDE
3541 BENEDICO, JOMAR GARCIA
3542 BENEDICTO, HILARIO JUMUAD
3543 BENEDICTO, JEAN VILLAFUERTE
3544 BENEDICTO, JIECEL NIEVA
3545 BENEDICTO, ROGEL GARCIA
3546 BENEDICTO, VICTORIA ESTEBAN
3547 BENGANIO, EFRAIM AGLUGOB
3548 BENGCAN, RUTH VANESSA LINGBANAN
3549 BENGDAEN, EVA SUANES
3550 BENIGNO, G A IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 73 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BENIGNO, JUDY ANN TABON
3552 BENIHAGAN, RENALIZA RODRIGUEZ
3553 BENITEZ, CARL KEN BUGARIN
3554 BENITEZ, HERBERT BILOY
3555 BENITEZ, JOMAR LUNAS
3556 BENITO, ALEXIS TALICOP
3557 BENITO, JALILAH LAWI
3558 BENITO, MA SHENA GUTIERREZ
3559 BENITO, MICA CANDELARIA
3560 BENITO, SAIPODEN RAMOS
3561 BENJAMEN, REYNA ABLONA
3562 BENLOT, MARIA MONALYN SIOTING
3563 BENLOT, MARY GRACE JAGUNOS
3564 BENSI, ANDREA MAE CAINTIC
3565 BENTADAN, MYRA GUMPA-IC
3566 BENTOLAN, ALMA-ROSE SAGUIPIL
3567 BENTOY, VANESA ROSE MANULAT
3568 BENZAL, HANKIER DABOCOL
3569 BEPINOSA - "B", LYZEL BIEN
3570 BEQUISO, KIMBERLY YERRO
3571 BERALDE, RAMON FURAQUE
3572 BERAN, KOLEENE MAGLALANG
3573 BERAN, MARICEL GUMABAY
3574 BERANIA, CHARELENE GUTTIEREZ
3575 BERANIA, SHERYL EBREO
3576 BERAQUIT, MONICA NOPRA
3577 BERATIO, PRECIOUS ROXANNE SARMIENTO
3578 BERBANO, JENNIFER ANCHETA
3579 BERCASIO, CHERRYLYNE ACOB
3580 BERCASIO, DAVID JR APLICADOR
3581 BERCEDE, HERNAN
3582 BERCES, IRENIA ISABEL DURAN
3583 BERDAN, LEAH MICAH JOY ALBEZA
3584 BERDIN, GENEVIBE MARIE VILLACOTE
3585 BERDIN, JOANNA PATRIS CUBILLAN
3586 BERDOS, MICHELLE PARAN
3587 BEREBER, EDILBERT CAWALING
3588 BEREDO, SCHERRY DEE TELMO
3589 BERGADO, GRACE MAY ANNE ORDANEZ
3590 BERGADO, JOEBETH COTTO
3591 BERGADO, MA FE SANTOS
3592 BERGANIO, LARRY JR AMBONA
3593 BERGANTE, LINNIE GREMIO
3594 BERGOSA, JOBERT JR BATONGHINOG
3595 BERGULA, JANNET FERIOL
3596 BERINGUELA, HAZEL GATUS
3597 BERJA, MARY ROSELYN DE LA CRUZ
3598 BERLANDINO, CHRISTY JOY CAMOHOY
3599 BERMA, LANI LLORENTE
3600 BERMAS, JERRYLYN OLIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 74 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BERMAS, JINKY BELGA
3602 BERMAS, RACHEL DACAYANAN
3603 BERMEJO, JAY MARK
3604 BERMEJO, JOANNE ESTRERA
3605 BERMEJO, NADINE STA ANA
3606 BERMEJO, ROSELYN ALAGHAY
3607 BERMEJO, VENJOR BAÑEZ
3608 BERMIL, ANNETH MABEZA
3609 BERMILLO, ARNIE ANDUANG
3610 BERMILLO, DIANA ROSE BERMAS
3611 BERMIO, RICARDO JR FLORES
3612 BERMON, ARMAN NAPILA
3613 BERMOY, RENZ PIMACO UCAB
3614 BERMUDEZ, HARIETH MARINDUQUE
3615 BERMUDEZ, JEANETTE CANIETE
3616 BERMUDEZ, MARIZ SABANDO
3617 BERMUDEZ, PATRICK HENRY DE LEON
3618 BERMUDEZ, SARAH MAE SALAMANCA
3619 BERMUDO, FREDDIE ADEJADO
3620 BERNABE, ALEXANDRIA ARCILLA
3621 BERNABE, MANOLITO DE JESUS
3622 BERNABE, RUBELYN NABARTEY
3623 BERNABE, TELESFORO JR CABANTING
3624 BERNADAS, JAYZEEL YURONG
3625 BERNADOS, EMERSON BERNALDEZ
3626 BERNADOS, SHIRLY DELOS REYES
3627 BERNAL, ADELMA MARASIGAN
3628 BERNAL, ALFREDO CAGANG
3629 BERNAL, ANGELOU AMPATIN
3630 BERNAL, CHRISTY MARIE AMAZA
3631 BERNAL, DANIEL BUMATAY
3632 BERNAL, GLADYS KHAY ESPIRITU
3633 BERNAL, IRIS BERNADETTE BALDEMOR
3634 BERNAL, JEID NICCA AGULLANA
3635 BERNAL, JENNIFER GARCIA
3636 BERNAL, MARK JOSEPH SALAGAN
3637 BERNALDEZ, GLENN PAUL VILLARONTE
3638 BERNALDEZ, MARIA VILMA JINAYON
3639 BERNALDEZ, MARIFE GLORIA
3640 BERNALDEZ, RONALYN DE LUNA
3641 BERNALES, CHARLON JEE
3642 BERNALES, ELENA MABUBAY
3643 BERNALES, JESSA SAMENTAR
3644 BERNALES, JESSIE PLAZA
3645 BERNALES, RAYMUND ACBANG
3646 BERNALTE, GERALDINE AMPONG
3647 BERNANTE, ELMA PAGUIA
3648 BERNARDEZ, JOHN EDWARD BACCAY
3649 BERNARDEZ, MYLINE SALVADOR
3650 BERNARDINO, ARVIN SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 75 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BERNARDINO, KEVIN LASALA
3652 BERNARDINO, MA EDWILYN ABUNDO
3653 BERNARDINO, RONA AGDA
3654 BERNARDO, ANGEL CONDE
3655 BERNARDO, ANGELO ROXAS
3656 BERNARDO, BERGA GASMEN
3657 BERNARDO, CHRISTINE JUNE RIVERA
3658 BERNARDO, CRIZEL MARIE BELTRAN
3659 BERNARDO, ELAINE ZARA RAPADAS
3660 BERNARDO, JOANA MARIE GALANG
3661 BERNARDO, JULIEWAR GRAZELLE DE GUZMAN
3662 BERNARDO, MARGIE BUSALPA
3663 BERNARDO, MARIA FE OYZON
3664 BERNARDO, MARIA JICELLE ANIHAY
3665 BERNARDO, MARTHIL SUAREZ
3666 BERNARDO, MICHAEL JESS DOMINGO
3667 BERNARDO, NICOLE AVENDAÑO
3668 BERNARDO, PHILIP JAY FERRER
3669 BERNARDO, RODEL ORTIZ
3670 BERNARDO, WINELYN DISMANOS
3671 BERNAS, JESSICA MONTIL
3672 BERNAS, JOANA SAPORNA
3673 BERNAS, MARK ANTHONY TALICURAN
3674 BERNESTO, MARY JOY ESPAÑOLA
3675 BERNISTO, RUBY NALUPA
3676 BERO, CRISTAL ECAT
3677 BERO, JANICE GUILLEPA
3678 BEROG, ELISA
3679 BERONDO, SHIRLEY BORJA
3680 BERONG, JOSE CABUGA
3681 BERONGAN, WARRENT DACER
3682 BERONIO, FAITH HANNAH VELONO
3683 BEROY, JERLY MAE LOPEZ
3684 BERRO, MANILYN LAGURA
3685 BERRY, ANNA LUNA BINCAL
3686 BERSABAL, ACE JOHN LENDIO
3687 BERSABE, EMMANUEL PESCADERO
3688 BERSALES, REMIE BESIN
3689 BERSAMINA, JOSEF KAROLE PAGAYON
3690 BERSAMINA, LORENA UMBAY
3691 BERSAMINA, MARIELLE HERNANDEZ
3692 BERSOTO, MARIVIC SELUDO
3693 BERSOTO, MARY GRACE JASO
3694 BERTE, LONELYN BERDANDINO
3695 BERTOLDO, ALBERT BATOY
3696 BERTULFO, JULBE CAMAY
3697 BERUAN, LOIS CEZAR MAYOL
3698 BERUELA, RUFINO JR CAPIN
3699 BESA, CRISELDA AGRAVA
3700 BESABE, MONICA FEL YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 76 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BESANA, FRETCH HARRY COLLAMAT
3702 BESANA, GENEVIEVE LAREZA
3703 BESANA, LEO JR BARAN
3704 BESARRA, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
3705 BESAS, MA JANE GWEN KANGLEON
3706 BESIDO, TANYA ANNE
3707 BESIN, LYSANLEY MONTEJO
3708 BESINAL, MA ELLA EUNICE AMPONGAN
3709 BESINGA, JAMES NICHOLAS SILAGAN
3710 BESIRA, STELLA MARIE TAGACTAC
3711 BESMONTE, RENE JR TAPIADOR
3712 BESTO, MARIE GRACE DELA PEÑA
3713 BESTOIR, JELSON MARINAY
3714 BESTOIR, MARIE JOY HERNANDO
3715 BESTRE, ALME CONCEPCION CUENCA
3716 BESTUDIO, JUDY ANN PABLO
3717 BESTUDIO, VENUS CAMARILLO
3718 BETAIZAR, MA JESAMIE BIOL
3719 BETALMOS, JOCELYN SAREN
3720 BETAWANG, BRENDA BUNGAY
3721 BETCO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID
3722 BETE, PERLITA CARINEA
3723 BETIC, JIVEL BAIS
3724 BETITA, ANGELICA COYOCA
3725 BETITA, JESSICA OCERA
3726 BETITO, MAYBEL BERTILLO
3727 BETITO, REA ESTONIDO
3728 BETON, ERENE BOLLENO
3729 BETONIO, MARISOL TAVERA
3730 BETONIO, NENA HINAY
3731 BETONIO, PRINCE ALEXANDER JUNIO
3732 BETONTA, MERRY ANNE VILLEGAS
3733 BETSUSA, ELLEN ABANDA
3734 BEYORE, MARIAN JOY VALE
3735 BEÑOSA, VIRGILIO ABRIS
3736 BIACA, CHARLEMAGNE DAYANAN
3737 BIADO, JESSICA TATOY
3738 BIAG, CALEB GAVILO
3739 BIAGTAN, CHECHE LACITO
3740 BIANES, ANGIE FRANCISCO
3741 BIANES, MA MAGDALENA AFABLE
3742 BIANG, AKMAD ULANGKAYA
3743 BIANZON, MARLENE RODRIGUEZ
3744 BIASAGA, BRYAN AQUINO
3745 BIASON, CHERRY APUTAN
3746 BIBAT, SAIVELLE GUADALQUIVER
3747 BIBAÑO, ANNA LORAIN MONTON
3748 BIBBIGAN, JAYMAR TISMO
3749 BIBERA, JULIET TAGANAHAN
3750 BIBERA, MARVIN CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 77 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BIBON, MYLA BERMAS
3752 BIBOSO, KLESIER JOYCE LEGASPI
3753 BICAL, RIZA CAÑAS
3754 BICO, LADY DIANA BAYOMBON
3755 BICOY, NERRY JOY BOMBITA
3756 BIDDURI, LEA JOY AUNGON
3757 BIE, ERICA MARIE GARCIA
3758 BIEN, MARIBETH AGRADO
3759 BIENES, JINEMY LUDA
3760 BIGAEL, JEROME ABRERA
3761 BIGATA, DINDO ANDES
3762 BIGAY, JAMES PAUL ROMULO ANTE
3763 BIGBIG, JARED SIM
3764 BIGCAS, RAVIN LUCERO
3765 BIGNALEN, SHERYL ARAÑA
3766 BIGNO, CATHYRINE GARINGO
3767 BIGNOTIA, JONAMIE PALACIO
3768 BIGOT, CRISTY NAZEL TORILLO
3769 BIGOY, LESTER HEMBRA
3770 BIGTAS, ALAN ANCHETA
3771 BIGTAS, JOY MARBELLA
3772 BIJASA, MYRA ANDAL
3773 BILANGATAO, FARHANA PANIOROTAN
3774 BILAOS, JULIE MARIE BATALLER
3775 BILASANO, JOPHET MAGTANONG
3776 BILBAO, VIA MARIE HERNANDEZ
3777 BILLEDO, MARIETA PAPA
3778 BILLENA, FLORA MAY ARENGA
3779 BILLERAN, JONALYN EMPERADO
3780 BILLOCOG, VENICE MAE PIADOZO
3781 BILLONES, IRENE REQUINTINA
3782 BILLONES, PRECIOUS JOY DELOS SANTOS
3783 BILLONES, SHARY JOY IGNACIO
3784 BILUGAN, MARYCRIS JOY GONZALES
3785 BINADAY, DESSA ANNE PEÑA
3786 BINAG, ROSEL TULIAO
3787 BINALLA, MARIE CLAIRE ADRE
3788 BINAMIRA, EDMALYN ALISON
3789 BINATAC, RENATO JR MALATBALAT
3790 BINAY, APRHIEL ROSE CAGUETE
3791 BINAYAO, MARIA FE SORIA
3792 BINAYAS, MA IANLU TALLEDO
3793 BINBAN, SHAIRA MAE SATAIRAPAN
3794 BINBINON, JOAN PADAPAT
3795 BINDOY, JENNIFER ABADILLA
3796 BINGAYAN, JONATHAN GUMARU
3797 BINGCO, JOSALYN OPERARIO
3798 BINGHAY, MARC ANTONY SIMBRE
3799 BINO, RENE LAGRIMAS
3800 BINONGCAL, REXMAR ALIMBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 78 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BINSOL, CAROLINE BORJA
3802 BINULUAN, KATHLEEN FAYE RESURRECCION
3803 BINUMBARAN, MAYONISAH USMAN
3804 BINUYA, GAYLEEN GARCIA
3805 BINUYA, JOHNMARK SIMEON
3806 BINUYA, MARK CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG
3807 BIO, ROMAN BOSITA
3808 BIOC, APRIL MAE ARQUINO
3809 BIOL, JOY HERLYN INVENTO
3810 BIONA, MARIA ELENA AMARO
3811 BIONGCOG, LEANDRHA ALLYSON DIAZ
3812 BIORE, ROVELYN BAYRON
3813 BIRAO, RENALYN MISSION
3814 BIRAQUIT, JONNAVEE LUCERIAGA
3815 BIRGANTEN, WILFREDO JR HIDALGO
3816 BIRI, ALMIRA RUIZ
3817 BIRONDO, AILAH JOY DABAN
3818 BIRUAH, RUBINA HAJAN
3819 BISARES, MARRYROSE GAMMAD
3820 BISAYA, MONALIZA ESPUERTA
3821 BISCO, KAREN ANNE STA ROSA
3822 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIAN RICO MONTEVERDE
3823 BISCOCHO, HAYDEE EVANGELINE HAYAG
3824 BISMAR, ASHLEY MAE PILI
3825 BISNAR, ANNA MARIE VILLARMIA
3826 BISO, ARWIN BINAYA
3827 BISON, JOCELYN PADILLO
3828 BISOÑA, ASHLEY SALIVA
3829 BISOÑA, JOHN PAUL CAPELLAN
3830 BISSOK, JESSICA CABUTAJE
3831 BISWELAN, SHARON APIT
3832 BITANCOR, CHARIS AGUADO
3833 BITANG, LORENA MANALO
3834 BITANGJOL, ALLAN REGUA
3835 BITAO, WILHELM ANDREW GUMPAL
3836 BITARA, RUBY CABANZA
3837 BITENG, DIANA ROSE LAUS
3838 BITOLINAMISA, KOFFKA RARE BACERRA
3839 BITON, GRACIEL ANN ROYO
3840 BITONGA, RAFFY PIEDAD
3841 BITOON, DONITA ROSE BENTILLO
3842 BITOON, VANESZA JOY CUARENTAS
3843 BITTNER, KAREN TAMESIS
3844 BIWIT, APRILZESS JOSE
3845 BIÑAS, RENANTE MACA
3846 BLADO, SATURNINO MANGACUY
3847 BLAH, SAMIN SAMBA
3848 BLANCA, DIETHER SAN JOAQUIN
3849 BLANCA, RIZZA MAY SARBUDA
3850 BLANCAD, GERAMY PALATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 79 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BLANCAFLOR, IRENE BAULITE
3852 BLANCAFLOR, KESIA BARROSO
3853 BLANCAFLOR, MARIA CHRISTINA MIRABUENO
3854 BLANCE, NEFRITIRI GARCIA
3855 BLANCHA, GEMMA LUZANO
3856 BLANCO, ELAINE GRACIA LABAO
3857 BLANCO, JESSICA DELARMENTE
3858 BLANCO, MERASAUL DUCUSIN
3859 BLANCO, REMELYN FRANCISCO
3860 BLANDO, ROSE ANN ALINA
3861 BLANES, KHIRSTENE KHEENE
3862 BLANGIGUE, JOY LANGGA
3863 BLANZA, MARIEL BERSAMIN
3864 BLANZA, SILVESTRE JR DULAY
3865 BLARDONY, ANALYN LOPEZ
3866 BLASQUINO, EDRIAN GAPAS
3867 BLONES, RENMAR ADRALES
3868 BLONTO, ANDRILLO BUAN
3869 BLUYAN, KEREN ARAGON
3870 BLUZA, JAYVEE GALLEGO
3871 BOADO, CAMILLE TOQUERO
3872 BOADO, DESIREE GUTIERREZ
3873 BOBADILLA, AIRAM TESSA OLIVEROS
3874 BOBADILLA, ARNIE DE LAS
3875 BOBELA, ROMEL BERNAL
3876 BOBIER, KRISTEL JOY DEOCAREZA
3877 BOBIER, REYMART DE LA CRUZ
3878 BOBILA, JULIETA BARIS
3879 BOBILES, RICCEL CUARTERON
3880 BOBILLO, SHERILYN EM BARREDO
3881 BOBIS, RUTH ANN MUJAR
3882 BOCALBOS, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
3883 BOCARILE, MICHELLE FLORES
3884 BOCE, CHERIZA DELA CRUZ
3885 BOCOBO, SALVIE MAE ENCABO
3886 BOCYAG, CATHY BAGGO
3887 BODONAL, ELENA VALENZUELA
3888 BODONAL, MAYBELEN MANUEL
3889 BOGAYON, MARJORIE IYADAN
3890 BOGWAT, PHOEBE JOMITANO
3891 BOHOL, IRENE BUHIA
3892 BOHOL, JESSA MAE DACLAN
3893 BOHOL, MA MAIRHEL BAYLON
3894 BOHOL, RENALYN SAGONOY
3895 BOHOL, REYNALDO JR QUINES
3896 BOHOL, ZUSETTE LIRA
3897 BOHOLST, ARNEL GALAMBOT
3898 BOHOLST, SHELLOU FORMENTERA
3899 BOJO, ANGIELOU VIRADOR
3900 BOJOS, EVER JACINTH CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 80 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BOLADO, CHRISTINE JOY BELMONTE
3902 BOLANDO, JOSE JR ORDENIZA
3903 BOLANOY, DORY FEL GLANCE SARCE
3904 BOLANTE, BILLIE JEAN DORADO
3905 BOLASA, KATRINA MAY AGOSTO
3906 BOLASCO, JOE-ART VIERNES
3907 BOLAÑOS, GERALD MARTINEZ
3908 BOLIBOL, JENNIFER TAMTAMAN
3909 BOLIMA, EMELYN CALAOR
3910 BOLING, JUNEL BENOSA
3911 BOLINTIAM, CATHERINE BERMUDEZ
3912 BOLIVAL, ALBEN BILLONES
3913 BOLIVAR, RAZEL CAMPO
3914 BOLIVAR, RHYAN APOSTOL
3915 BOLLENO, JUNA CLAMOHOY
3916 BOLLIDO, RIZZA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
3917 BOLO, EVAN RIDDICK DETROS
3918 BOLO, FEBBIE WENVIL BABOR
3919 BOLO, IRISH GOMEZ
3920 BOLO, ORSOLA PATULOMBON
3921 BOLOCON, JANICE AGUBANG
3922 BOLODO, APRIL JOY FRANCISCO
3923 BOLOK, ORVILLE GRAVO
3924 BOLON, WILINA PARDEÑO
3925 BOLONOS, HAZEL PALMERA
3926 BOLORON, RITCHEL GENITA
3927 BOLOTAOLO, RODELMAR ABABA
3928 BOLTIADOR, TRINA ANN FREJOLES
3929 BOLTRON, CARMELO FERNANDEZ
3930 BOLTRON, JOHN ART ALOB
3931 BOLUSO, DINDO DELOS SANTOS
3932 BOMBALES, BENJIE BAQUERO
3933 BOMBALES, JONALYN LOPEZ
3934 BOMBALES, JUNE REX ARMANDO
3935 BOMBANI, DAN CHRISTIAN IMPRESO
3936 BOMBASE, ALLEN PENETRANTE
3937 BOMBITA, JANETH POTENTADO
3938 BOMLARDA, MARVIN BALESTRAMON
3939 BOMMOSAO, DENVER LAGWASI
3940 BON, JENNY ROSE DIANON
3941 BONA-OY, CELESTE TEJOR
3942 BONADO, RAQUEL ILAGAN
3943 BONADOR, MA SARAH QUITOBERA
3944 BONAGUA, BOBET JAN MURILLO
3945 BONAGUA, JONILYN
3946 BONAGUA, MIGUELA ABORDO
3947 BONAOBRA, DANISH BASCO
3948 BONAOY, GINA CRUZANTE
3949 BONAVENTE, ROBERTO BARRANDA
3950 BONBON, JOHNREIN SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 81 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BONCAYAO, MARIBETH PETALIO
3952 BONCOCAN, NIÑO FAUSTINE ORTIZ
3953 BONDAD, ALJHON CARIÑO
3954 BONDONES, ARLYN SERANO
3955 BONDOY, MAE BOLLOSA
3956 BONES, REMEDIOS ACOSTA
3957 BONGA, ISABEL DAEL
3958 BONGA, ISNAIDA TAUG
3959 BONGABONG, GIBSON KEEN HALLASGO
3960 BONGADILLO, JOVELYN BARRA
3961 BONGALBAL, ARVIN STA ROSA
3962 BONGAN, RIO MOLINA
3963 BONGAO, MARIE ANTOINETTE BUENDIA
3964 BONGAR, CATHERINE GUTIERREZ
3965 BONGAT, DIVINA PAULA MAPIGA
3966 BONGBONG, ARMAN PINGKIAN
3967 BONGCAC, ROSAMIE DAEL
3968 BONGCARAS, BERNARD TECIO
3969 BONGCARAWAN, NORHAYA SUMAYAN
3970 BONGCARAWAN, OMELKHAIR MAMINTAL
3971 BONGCATO, MARY JEAN LOPEZ
3972 BONGCATO, ROSSANA LOPEZ
3973 BONGCAWEL, ROBELIE ALBERCA
3974 BONGCAWEL, ROSE ANN ABRIOL
3975 BONGCAWIL, EMMA BACLAYON
3976 BONGCAYAO, VELSAN ANTOJADO
3977 BONGCO, ERWIN CLARK BUARON
3978 BONGGIK, ABNER MANGUNA
3979 BONGGO, KARLYN MICHELLE ABARQUEZ
3980 BONGGO, RYAN JAMES SUJETADO
3981 BONGGOL, MAE JANE CODILLA
3982 BONGGOT, JESNOVIE DAGOOC
3983 BONGULTO, SOFIA SUZETTE YEMA
3984 BONHAON, ILYN MIGUEL
3985 BONIAO, DOREEN GUARIN
3986 BONIAO, RIZA ALVIAR
3987 BONICARLO, MARK ANTHONY NUÑEZ
3988 BONIFACIO, DENNIS ZODIACAL
3989 BONIFACIO, JANINE BAYLON
3990 BONIFACIO, JEFFREY DAYRIT
3991 BONIFACIO, KATRINE JOY BUNAG
3992 BONIFACIO, LEA MADLANGBAYAN
3993 BONIFACIO, LEA LYN MOLINA
3994 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN CAMILLER
3995 BONIFACIO, MIANGRACE CASTRO
3996 BONILLA, FROILAN SALVADOR
3997 BONILLA, MARJUNE TAMAYO
3998 BONILLA, MAYLENE VIDAL
3999 BONILLO, JOMER ROSACEÑA
4000 BONIOL, JOSHUA ANGELO CARBONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 82 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BONIOR, CLARISSA BONCALES
4002 BONIOR, JEAN MAITA LOU GAVIOLA
4003 BONITA, JOHNA SUANER
4004 BONITA, ROSE STEPHANIE NARADA
4005 BONO, JEREMIE ARNAIZ
4006 BONO, JOANNE NUESTRO
4007 BONOAN, RESTITUTO JR AMUALLA
4008 BONOCAN, CARIZNAH ERLYN GUEVARRA
4009 BONOCAN, JEROME SUBEZA
4010 BONOSTRO, JULIE ANN VINATERO
4011 BONQUIN, ANABEL BICO
4012 BONSATO, JOELITA
4013 BONSOL, MARY GRACE ABELA
4014 BONTES, FRANCIS LOUIE DAZO
4015 BONTO, JOHN PAULO IMBAO
4016 BONTO, NILO JR TUMALIN
4017 BONTOGON, EVELYN ARTICUNA
4018 BONZA, JAYBERT BONGON
4019 BOOC, MERAMIE MECARSOS
4020 BOOL, MAILEEN PAUIG
4021 BOONGALING, BRYAN MAY QUIJANO
4022 BOQUECOSA, JEMSLY TOQUERO
4023 BOQUECOSA, MERRY ANN PEÑAREDONDO
4024 BOQUEO, JOSIELYN
4025 BOQUERON, GINO LLOBRERA
4026 BOQUIO, ALVIN CANICULA
4027 BOQUIREN, DIANA BORJAL
4028 BOQUIREN, JENNYROSE BARALLAS
4029 BORABON, NICKSON MACABUHAY
4030 BORADO, LILIBETH MONTENEGRO
4031 BORAGAY, GUILLERDAN GAZA
4032 BORAIS, FRANCIA PILONEO
4033 BORAL, CYRIL JIHANN MEMORACION
4034 BORBE, ANNE CLAUDINE ZAPE
4035 BORBE, MARICRIS ABELLANO
4036 BORBON, JANINE ANNE ROSS JUNGCO
4037 BORBON, MARY JOY ALMAREZ
4038 BORBON, REGGIE CARSON SOLOMON
4039 BORBON, ROSE CATALAN
4040 BORBON, ROSE ANN CASANOVA
4041 BORBORAN, CYR KAIZEN BALTAZAR
4042 BORCE, CLARENCE BATOON
4043 BORCE, SHELLA MIA BUAYEN
4044 BORCELIS, NOILIE BOÑON
4045 BORCELO, CHRISTINE ANN TAN
4046 BORCELO, ROWENA SUPERIO
4047 BORCENA, MARIA VANESSA BARRIENTOS
4048 BORDA, MAILYN OMBID
4049 BORDEOS, CIELITO MIRANDO
4050 BORDEOS, ROMEO ROMMEL III REMORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 83 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BORDO, KENNETH PATRICK MEJICA
4052 BORGONIA, ROWEN ROEL CAIÑA
4053 BORIBOR, JENELYN BRITANICO
4054 BORIGAS, MICKEL MAALA
4055 BORILLA, PATRICK BONGALON
4056 BORINAGA, HAZEL MARIE INTING
4057 BORIONGAN, HAMIMAH UTI
4058 BORIONGAN, SALMA SARIPADA
4059 BORJA, CHARLYN GLORI
4060 BORJA, CHRISTA CASSANDRA
4061 BORJA, CHRISTY VENERANDA
4062 BORJA, GENE KERVIN II SORIANO
4063 BORJA, JANEL BALATAN
4064 BORJA, JERRY LOMOLJO
4065 BORJA, JULIE ANN LUMABI
4066 BORJA, LARA MARIE SISON
4067 BORJA, MELISSA BORAC
4068 BORJA, NORIEGENE MAE ABILLE
4069 BORJA, RICHARD LOPEZ
4070 BORJA, SEAN MICHAEL DOMINGO
4071 BORJAL, JONISIO IRINCO
4072 BORLEO, RENZO BALIGUAT
4073 BORLONGAN, KRIS ANNE SAN DIEGO
4074 BORLONGAN, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
4075 BORNALES, FLORDELIS MORGIA
4076 BORNEA, ANGELICE GALAPIA
4077 BORNIAS, JIMMY MESIAS
4078 BORRAS, APRIL ROSE BERSABE
4079 BORRASKA, MARY ANN BAYON-ON
4080 BORRE, DIANA MAY JAYME
4081 BORRE, RENIE MAMILIC
4082 BORREL, GWEN BAYANI
4083 BORRES, CHRISTINE ROSARIO
4084 BORRES, SHESA JEAN LLANOS
4085 BORROMEO, GEORGE ARQUERO
4086 BORROMEO, GERON MARC PEDREGOSA
4087 BORROMEO, MICHELLE NUÑEZ
4088 BORROMEO, ODESSA ASIA
4089 BORSIGUE, KAREN KATE SEVILLA
4090 BOTALON, SHENNA TUSCANO
4091 BOTANAS, JETHRU RACHO
4092 BOTANAS, STELLA MARIE DELARAYE
4093 BOTE, JABELLE VAGUCHAY
4094 BOTER, JESICA OROLFO
4095 BOTER, LOVELY MAE ALERTA
4096 BOTERO, JONAHLYN PALMA
4097 BOTILAS, RAIZEL DAWN PIL-O
4098 BOTILLA, EFREN JR MURING
4099 BOTIN, LYNETTE EVANGELISTA
4100 BOTOBARA, ARLENE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 84 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BOTOR, JASMIN BARBOSA
4102 BOTOR, JULIUS PAUL BENGOSTA
4103 BOU, RAMON JAY ORILLANEDA
4104 BOYBOY, JENIFER CASING
4105 BOYONAS, JESSIE BARCIAL
4106 BOYONAS, NELIA CASENILLO
4107 BOYUCAN, ALICE TAYABAN
4108 BOÑOR, JONIE UMAC
4109 BRABANTE, BEVERLY LOPEZ
4110 BRACELIÑO, FLORA MAE MAHINAY
4111 BRACERO, DIMPSEY ROBERT III KIAMCO
4112 BRADECINA, ALFON JOSEPH BOLIA
4113 BRADECINA, JOY MARZO
4114 BRADECINA, NICKY OLAÑO
4115 BRAGA, FEMILY BIENDO
4116 BRAGA, GINA GABRIEL
4117 BRAGA, MIRIAM VILLARUEL
4118 BRAGA, RUSTON JAKE MURIEL DATIVO
4119 BRAGADO, MAGDA RIVERA
4120 BRAGAIS, JULIUS GUERRA
4121 BRAGANZA, JOHN CARLO CAAGBAY
4122 BRANDIA, AISA MAE PEDREGOSA
4123 BRANDINO, CRISTY
4124 BRANDINO, ERIC JOHN NAMBATAC
4125 BRASILEÑO, ABIGAIL LINOGMOG
4126 BRASINO, JOHN RUEL TADIFA
4127 BRAVANTE, JUDY ANN FALCAN
4128 BRAVO, AIMAY SABANGAN
4129 BRAVO, AIRA MAE BULATAO
4130 BRAVO, ELSIE MARIE ENGALLA
4131 BRAVO, EVA MAURIEN RAMOS
4132 BRAVO, KANDEE GARCIA
4133 BRAVO, LAWRENCE GREGHILL RASAY
4134 BRAVO, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
4135 BRAVO, SUSHMITA MUAÑA
4136 BRAWIS, RETH ALLAN PASOC
4137 BRAZA, MARYMAE CRISANTO
4138 BRAZA, RHIALYN DADIVAS
4139 BRAZAL, WARREN AZUELA
4140 BRAZAS, MA JUDY ANN MACHUBAR
4141 BREGALA, MA SHIENA NUÑEZ
4142 BREGANZA, KAREN DAYAG
4143 BREGAÑO, JEFERSON PIALA
4144 BREGOLA, GLECERIO JR VILLAROSA
4145 BREGONDO, ELFREDO ANTIPUNAN
4146 BREIVA, MARVIN JAKE CORTEGUERRA
4147 BRENA, MARY GRACE IBAÑEZ
4148 BRENIO, KIMBERLY FALCUTILA
4149 BRETAÑA, CLARISSE MAE DEQUILLO
4150 BRETAÑA, JOJEAN ANNE CARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 85 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BREW, ROSE YANSON
4152 BRICIA, RICHARD PAVIA
4153 BRICIA, WEA
4154 BRIGOLE, MANUEL CABALES
4155 BRIGOLI, JOSE NEIL DUNGOG
4156 BRIGUERA, NERISSA AZURIN
4157 BRILLANTE, CARLA HALLERA
4158 BRILLANTE, KIMVERLY PACAY
4159 BRILLANTES, RHODA BERNALES
4160 BRILLO, JOLINA ARROGANCIA
4161 BRILLO, STEPHANIE DE AQUINO
4162 BRIMON, MELANIE JOY MOTIN
4163 BRIN, MA KIMBERLY RELUCIO
4164 BRIONES, ALLYSSA MAE HERNANDEZ
4165 BRIONES, EFREN QUIAMBAO
4166 BRIONES, FRESA MONTANA
4167 BRIONES, HAZEL BERCO
4168 BRIONES, JAIMEE DOLOTALLAS
4169 BRIONES, JANICE DIG
4170 BRIONES, JEAN KATHLEEN ABRENA
4171 BRIONES, JIA EMIRENE GABRIEL
4172 BRIONES, JOHN JOSEPH NIÑO DE HITTA
4173 BRIONES, KEVIN JOE AMPARO
4174 BRIONES, MA JUNALYN MADALI
4175 BRIONES, MEL VINCENT PURTO
4176 BRIONES, PHIL ANTHONY ZAMUDIO
4177 BRIONES, RACHEL
4178 BRIONES, RACHEL ANNE LLORENTE
4179 BRIONES, RENALYN SALVADOR
4180 BRIONES, ZANDEE BOY HALINA
4181 BRIOSO, BLESSY JOY MANLAPAZ
4182 BRIOSO, JULIE ANN GUELAS
4183 BRIOSO, MARITES OLLETA
4184 BRIOSO, RONNIE LUPANGO
4185 BRIQUILLO, JANILYN
4186 BRITAN, GENEROSO JR ESPAÑOLA
4187 BRITANIA, JULIE ANN FILOMENA BELLOC
4188 BRITANICO, BERNADETTE GUIREVA
4189 BRITANICO, DINA FROILAN
4190 BRITON, JOCELYN PEROCHO
4191 BRIVA, MARIANE RHEA NAVALLASCA
4192 BRIZA, LOVELY TAPEL
4193 BRIÑAS, KENBERLY MARGATE
4194 BRIÑAS, ROSIL ECHANO
4195 BROCE, HANS KENNETH FLORES
4196 BROM, ALICIA BODONG
4197 BRONCANO, LOVELL CARLO MANLANGIT
4198 BRONCANO, MELCHOR JR KAREKAEN
4199 BRONCANO, REY DEL CASTILLO
4200 BROQUEZA, ZALDY ALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 86 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BROSES, MARK JERALD MARSAN
4202 BROTONEL, CYNTHIA PAULETTE ENRIQUEZ
4203 BROWN, RADZ MATTHEW CO
4204 BROZAS, GIRLIE FAITH MORALES
4205 BROÑOLA, LEONARDO FLORES
4206 BRUA, PINKY JEAN OCTOT
4207 BRUCA, DIANA BELDAD
4208 BRUCA, KRIEMHILD ANN VELASQUEZ
4209 BRUGADA, SHYRILL ORPIA
4210 BRUNO, KATHLENE JOYCE CAISIP
4211 BRUTAS, EDITHA PATTALITAN
4212 BRUTAS, NENE MERCADO
4213 BRUTO, DORIS GAY TISMO
4214 BRUTO, GERSON BADILLO
4215 BUAC, VICKY TIONG
4216 BUADO, CHARRIE ANN FRIAS
4217 BUAG, JUNALYN TAYAM
4218 BUAGAYAN, MARK VINCENT BONCOLMO
4219 BUALAT, SHIELA MAE PIQUERO
4220 BUAN, JESSI LEE CASANO
4221 BUANDING, SALAMIDAH MACABANGON
4222 BUARA, ARGENE GOMBOC
4223 BUAT, NORJEHANIE OCSIO
4224 BUAT, RICHELE JOY BAISAK
4225 BUAYA, GARRY MATEO
4226 BUAYA, JEFERSON JAINAR
4227 BUBAN, MELVIN NON
4228 BUBAN, SHERWIN MAE SAN JUAN
4229 BUBONG, SALAHADDIN BENITO
4230 BUCAD, JOMARI MIRASOL
4231 BUCAD, RINARICH CANOY
4232 BUCAG, NORIVEL FRANCO
4233 BUCAG, RUGIN AGTARAP
4234 BUCAL, MARY ANN MARAÑO
4235 BUCALING, JESSA LABRADOR
4236 BUCASAN, JOMAR BULA-AY
4237 BUCASAN, JULIE JULIAN
4238 BUCATCAT, JADE NIPA
4239 BUCAYAN, ELVY IGNACIO
4240 BUCAYU, LEAZEL SIRINGAN
4241 BUCCAHAN, GHINER OLLAY
4242 BUCCAHAN, JOYCE ANN BINOH
4243 BUCCAT, ROSELIE NUZUELO
4244 BUCO, AURELIO JR EBALLENA
4245 BUCO, SHULAMITTE VILLAMIN
4246 BUCOD, ELMA PISCO
4247 BUCOG, MARY ANN BONGCAWIL
4248 BUCOL, CHENNIE JOYCE SOLIS
4249 BUCOL, KRISTEL MAE TRUMATA
4250 BUCTON, GEMMA ARRIESGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 87 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BUCTUAN, RENOEL TIO
4252 BUDAY, CLARIZA CLARITO
4253 BUDLAT, EVA MAE DUHILAG
4254 BUDO, CHERRESSA ALONZO
4255 BUDOMO, JOHN DOMINIC ADUNA
4256 BUDOMO, LESLIE MARIE MARCELINO
4257 BUDOSO, EDDIE JR CUTORA
4258 BUDOY, MARISSA PIS-OYEN
4259 BUELA, MARY GRACE MOJAL
4260 BUELO, ROBBIE JAN VINCENT TOBIAS
4261 BUELVA, DEUEL ANTHONY ELARDO
4262 BUENA, MARIEL FUELLAS
4263 BUENA, PRINCESS PETIL
4264 BUENA, ROCHELLE SICO
4265 BUENAFE, KARL GABRIEL GARDUCE
4266 BUENAFE, KHEVIN BELO
4267 BUENAFLOR, DANELLE VISTORILLO
4268 BUENAFLOR, JOEMER DE GUIA
4269 BUENAFLOR, MAYDEL PAREJA
4270 BUENAFLOR, ROEL LIBANDA
4271 BUENAVENTURA, CAROL LIZARTE
4272 BUENAVENTURA, CIELA JANE BADEO
4273 BUENAVENTURA, EMMANUEL
4274 BUENAVENTURA, MARK LESTER ELPUS
4275 BUENAVENTURA, TEODORO JR MABULAC
4276 BUENAVISTA, GLORICA BANIEL
4277 BUENAVISTA, LEA BONIOL
4278 BUENCONCIJO, BEVERLY AMANSEC
4279 BUENCONSEJO, BENJO BAGSIC
4280 BUENDIA, JENNIFER SABANGAN
4281 BUENDIA, TRICIA RAE
4282 BUENIO, LEIF MARK GAYGAY
4283 BUENO, AIRA VITERBO
4284 BUENO, CARMIX CATAN
4285 BUENO, CHRISTINE BALANSAY
4286 BUENO, JAYSON PAYADON
4287 BUENO, KIM DARYL MANALON
4288 BUENO, MARICEL PERANG
4289 BUENO, RHIZ ANGELA FERNANDO
4290 BUENO, RYAN VAN LACHICA
4291 BUENSALIDA, DONARD RAY ABARY
4292 BUENSALIDA, XIAN POTONIA
4293 BUENVIAJE, ARLEZA ADIGUE
4294 BUERANO, REINCY KAYDY GAN
4295 BUFETE, ALEJANDRA MONTERMOSO
4296 BUGAGON, OSHIN BORCENA
4297 BUGAL, ALMER HERNANI
4298 BUGAOAN, ELOIZA MAY BONITA
4299 BUGARIN, MAYCHILE LIWASAN
4300 BUGAROTAN, MIRAFEL CARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 88 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BUGAY, MARK VER RODRIGUEZ
4302 BUGAYONG, JOHN MELCHOR SALES
4303 BUGAYONG, MARY ANGELINE VIBAR
4304 BUGHAO, RICHARD CABANGIL
4305 BUGTAI, JOEL CANCAIDA
4306 BUGTONG, GERMELYN CAMBOBO
4307 BUGTONG, JOSEPH KARL MACAIRAN
4308 BUHALE, EVER JAY MAASIN
4309 BUHAY, SARAH JEAN SAYO
4310 BUHAYAN, JESSA RIVERA
4311 BUHAYO, MARY CRIS LODIA
4312 BUHI, NELSON JR
4313 BUHI-AN, MARY DIVINE GRACE PENDON
4314 BUHIA, DIVINE GRACE ONDE
4315 BUHIAN, RUTH PIALAGO
4316 BUHISAN, JHONREY MADALE
4317 BUHISAN, JOLEE MAY DAYO
4318 BUHONG, ROA REINERE PIGUDO
4319 BUISAN, JAY AR DELOS SANTOS
4320 BUISAN, MARABENE BUISSAN
4321 BUITRE, RENEROSE TRIVIANA
4322 BUKKID, MARONA PAGGAD
4323 BULA, AYANA APURA
4324 BULA-AY, JACKILOU GAL
4325 BULACAN, CRESLIE SAGARINO
4326 BULACAN, PRECHIE TUBALLA
4327 BULADO, GENESSA MAE UDANI
4328 BULAGAO, KRIS VERGEL OBERES
4329 BULAHAN, ERIC ESTEVA
4330 BULALA, CESAR JR BASAÑES
4331 BULALACAO, MARTE JOY MANLAPAS
4332 BULALAQUE, LEAH DIVINO
4333 BULAN, APPLE DE ROBLES
4334 BULAN, CHEENEE JOY DURIAN
4335 BULAN, MICHELLE GRACE LARA
4336 BULANON, ROSEMARIE RICO
4337 BULANTE, CECILE FADEROGAO
4338 BULAON, KAREN DE RAMON
4339 BULASAN, AYRA MAGANTE
4340 BULATAO, APRIL ROSE PABONDIA
4341 BULATAO, JENNY DELA CRUZ
4342 BULATAO, MARY BALTAZAR
4343 BULATAO, MECAELLA KATE DE VERA
4344 BULAWIN, RANDEL JOHN SARAGENA
4345 BULAY, GRACE YAMAS
4346 BULAYBULAY, JLINE BUGTONG
4347 BULETIC, FLORIEMAE MICAROS
4348 BULIK, CHRISTIAN CARLOU TOBIAS
4349 BULINGIT, MARIA DANECCA TABUGON
4350 BULLEN, BETHLEHEM JOY GARROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 89 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BULLO, HELEN GRACE CANILLO
4352 BULLONG, CYLENE MARIZ CORPUZ
4353 BULLONG, GRETCHEN DUMAGUING
4354 BULONG, MICHAEL DUMAR MANGAPIT
4355 BULOSAN, MARY GRACE BADUA
4356 BULTRON, RALYN MARA ESPINOSA
4357 BULURAN, MARGIE BULURAN
4358 BULUSAN, JAYNEL CORPUZ
4359 BULWAYAN, ROSE EILEEN ULEP
4360 BUMACOD, MARVIN REGASPI
4361 BUMAGAT, ISRAEL JAVESON FLORES
4362 BUMANGLAG, CHERRY ANN CRISTO
4363 BUMANGLAG, DARELL JAMES
4364 BUMATAY, CHRISTIAN RELANO
4365 BUMOHYA, GRACE BUTTICON
4366 BUNA, BIANCA ESCALANTE
4367 BUNA, CATHERINE BONGGO
4368 BUNA, FAMELA AÑASCO
4369 BUNAG, ZYNNIA BINUYA
4370 BUNAO, AARON TARECTECAN
4371 BUNAYOG, CRIST JHON BACALSO
4372 BUNAYOG, FLORDELIZA MAGUIBA
4373 BUNCAD, ELLEN GRACE PASCO
4374 BUNCIO, JOCHELLE MALUNES
4375 BUNDA, ANNA MITCHELLE BUENAFLOR
4376 BUNDA, LOVELYN QUIMANHAN
4377 BUNDAC, SHAIRA CLAIRE CARDEJON
4378 BUNDALIAN, CELSO JR TALASTAS
4379 BUNGABONG, NELMERA VILLADORES
4380 BUNGALAN, RICHARD BADUT
4381 BUNGANDAGAT, NELIA JANE DIADA
4382 BUNGAY, LIEZL LISKA
4383 BUNGCARAS, RECHELLE MONTERO
4384 BUNYI, NEIL VILLANUEVA
4385 BUQUE, JOHN SALVADOR RABADON
4386 BUQUE, LIEZEL CATARMAN
4387 BURABOD, MA SOCORRO MIKAELA MANGAMPO
4388 BURAC, DINAH MAE BROBIO
4389 BURAGA, JHOANNA LOU SISPEREZ
4390 BURAGA, ROSELLE CABERO
4391 BURCE, ARVIN DE ASIS
4392 BURDEOS, CLARIZA MORTA
4393 BURDEOS, DENICE YSABEL POLO
4394 BURDEOS, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
4395 BURGONIO, CZARIE GRACE NILO
4396 BURGOS, JUJAN MARI
4397 BURGOS, KENNETH EARL BERNAL
4398 BURGOS, PRINCESS ANN MARALIT
4399 BURGOS, RHEINA CELINE EULALIO
4400 BURLAS, SHARON CORSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 90 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BURLAT, CHRISTINE FARIOLA
4402 BURLAZA, JAYSON BRILLO
4403 BURNOT, DANITA MAY AGNO
4404 BURON, SHEILANNE DUPA
4405 BURRON, LOUIE CHITO ESTILER
4406 BURZON, MARIAN ROSE SERRANO
4407 BUSA, ARLENE SANO
4408 BUSADRE, MARIBELLE ANN CAMUS
4409 BUSALPA, MARY GRACE SOLIDUM
4410 BUSANO, CRISTY SAMONTE
4411 BUSAYONG, JENNIFER CABRIETO
4412 BUSCAINO, ANGELIE DIVINO
4413 BUSGANO, MARILYN CASIMSIMAN
4414 BUSILIG, NIÑA DE VILLA
4415 BUSINE, ROZEL BENITEZ
4416 BUSLATAN, ANACELLE APA-AP
4417 BUSLIG, WELDA LIEZL PARUNGAO
4418 BUSLON, LILIBETH DACAPIO
4419 BUSLON, ZEMAYMA TUSOY
4420 BUSMION, YVONNE BAUTISTA
4421 BUSOBUSO, ELEAZAR NICASCIO
4422 BUSTALIÑO, CAMILO BAIT-IT
4423 BUSTALIÑO, FRANCE LAWRENCE PULARAN
4424 BUSTAMANTE, BRYAN JAY DAGUIT
4425 BUSTAMANTE, ERNALYN RODRIGUEZ
4426 BUSTAMANTE, HANNAH KATE QUIMBO
4427 BUSTAMANTE, HONEYLYN LAGMAY
4428 BUSTAMANTE, HOPE ELIZAGA
4429 BUSTAMANTE, NIÑA JANE VELAYO
4430 BUSTAMANTE, RAYMOND PABILLORE
4431 BUSTARGA, CHRIS JOVEN CLACIO
4432 BUSTILLO, ROCHELLE BAGUIO
4433 BUSTONERA, APRIL ROSE COLANDOG
4434 BUSTOS, PAMELA MARUHOM
4435 BUSTOS, RHOA PARAYNO
4436 BUSTRIA, BARBARA LEE DE GUZMAN
4437 BUSUEGO, APRIL CARANZO
4438 BUTAC, ANGEL GAY VILLENA
4439 BUTAC, JOHN LLOYD QUEROLJICO
4440 BUTACAN, JAIME JOY SOLATRE
4441 BUTACAN, MARY GRACE MACAPULAY
4442 BUTAD, ANNE JUDAYA
4443 BUTAD, JOSEPH NAMBATAC
4444 BUTAD, JOY DELA CRUZ
4445 BUTAD, MARICAR CELESTE
4446 BUTAL, CHARINA OREJELA
4447 BUTAL, HANNAH CABAJES
4448 BUTALID, MARY ANN DIONALDO
4449 BUTASLAC, JEE ROSARIO
4450 BUTAWAN, ROXANNE BESING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 91 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BUTAY, JAYROME SALVADOR
4452 BUTAY, LORENA ANTONIO
4453 BUTAYA, ADY CABISADA
4454 BUTENG, RHEA ARAIS
4455 BUTIAL, RACHELLE BARCELONA
4456 BUTIC, DIVINE ROSE HABAWEL
4457 BUTIL, CONRAD MARC JOSEPH GARVIDA
4458 BUTOS, KIMBERLY AMPAC
4459 BUTRON, FLORY TACLE
4460 BUTUAN, MARICAR ROA
4461 BUYAGAN, DWIGHT LOKOK
4462 BUYAGAN, GRACELYN AY-YAWAN
4463 BUYAN, FERNLYSE YURTAS
4464 BUYAN, NIKKI YURTAS
4465 BUZON, ALLEN JUNE MILLANES

resultslet.com is the best website for news and information about March 2018 LET Result.

No comments:

Post a Comment