Friday, April 13, 2018

March 2018 LET Results I - Secondary Level

I surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level

Inspirational message

for all have sinned and fall short of the glory of God, and all are justified freely by his grace through the redemption that came by Christ Jesus.
Romans 3:23-24
11193 IBA-OC, EMMA REMOROSA
11194 IBABAO, LOUWELLA EREDIANO
11195 IBAD, DATU AL-AMIN SAGUDANG
11196 IBAD, JENEVIE BANO
11197 IBAD, MUSLIMA HARON
11198 IBANA, SHIELA MARIE TAGORDA
11199 IBANEZ, JAN MICHAEL RAMOS
11200 IBARITA, ANGELINDA GUDITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:226 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 IBARRA, CHRISTIAN REY CERENO
11202 IBARRA, JENIEVA GUIYAB
11203 IBARRA, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
11204 IBARRA, REENA MAE NUÑEZ
11205 IBARRETA, ROCINNI TAPIA
11206 IBASCO, JACKSON REYES
11207 IBASCO, JESSICA PARENA
11208 IBAÑEZ, BUDDY ROY DANGI
11209 IBAÑEZ, JASON AMACA
11210 IBAÑEZ, JENELIZA ELAN
11211 IBAÑEZ, KAYE MUELEN
11212 IBAÑEZ, MARIFE CORTES
11213 IBAÑEZ, NESTOR JR TONIDO
11214 IBAÑEZ, NIEL LORILLA
11215 IBE, CARLA JAMINA ALFONSO
11216 IBE, MA DARLENE HEIDI CANDELARIA
11217 IBEA, BABY JEZZANY ESPIRITU
11218 IBO, MARIA KATRINA LUCERO
11219 IBRAHIM, BULKIAH ADAO
11220 IBRAHIM, NORKHAIR ALONGAN
11221 IBUNIA, APRIL GRACE LECHUGAS
11222 IBUYAT, JYESIEVELLE CACHO
11223 ICANG, JUNICA SARRONDO
11224 ICAO, DAISYLIN SICNAWA
11225 IDALA, ANELYN KELING
11226 IDANAN, EMMANUEL BERMEJO
11227 IDANAN, SHARON REMATA
11228 IDAVA, MARK LAWRENCE CUEVAS
11229 IDEA, DOLORES MASINAG
11230 IDELLO, SHALYM CENTENO
11231 IDIO, GELINNA SOLIS
11232 IDIO, RONA MERCADO
11233 IDRIS, ASIYA MIGUEL
11234 IDULSA, GERIEZ MARION PEQUIRO
11235 IDULSA, JONIL GUISIHAN
11236 IGAYA, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
11237 IGCASAMA, JUN ERNIE DEQUIT
11238 IGCASENZA, ANTHONETTE RELOJ
11239 IGDALINO, JOSEPH JR DACUTANAN
11240 IGLEA, SHANESE SAICA DE ARMAS
11241 IGNACIO, ARLYN LOPEZ
11242 IGNACIO, GINA BRANZUELA
11243 IGNACIO, HONEY LOISE ROXAS
11244 IGNACIO, IMARI PEARL PIAMONTE
11245 IGNACIO, IRIS SANTIAGO
11246 IGNACIO, JELYN VILLANUEVA
11247 IGNACIO, JENNYLU ROSALADO
11248 IGNACIO, JEROME DATOR
11249 IGNACIO, NESLIE BALINGIT
11250 IGNALIG, JENNIFER RELLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:227 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 IGNAO, ALIZA BENOSA
11252 IGNE, RICO JAKE CABANILLA
11253 IGNO, RICKY BARROS
11254 IGONG-IGONG, FRANZ JAYSEL YASA
11255 IGOT, ANNA GRACE
11256 IGUBAN, SHAIRA GYE ARNALDO
11257 IGUIS, WERLLA RONDINA
11258 IGUT, DENNMARK DURAN
11259 ILAGA, RHEA DAWN BETITO
11260 ILAGAN, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
11261 ILAGAN, AYRA MANAIG
11262 ILAGAN, KATTIA ROSE CAMPOS
11263 ILAGAN, KHIM OCAMPO
11264 ILAGAN, LORNA ROGADOR
11265 ILAGAN, MARIVIC SISON
11266 ILAGAN, SYRA MAE EVANGELISTA
11267 ILAN, ELAINE DELOS SANTOS
11268 ILAN, SHIRLEY BONGABONG
11269 ILANAN, JECYLLE MAE DOROGA
11270 ILANO, GREVILYN CASTILLON
11271 ILANO, KENNETH DUMAGAT
11272 ILAO, MENIRVA NOPIA
11273 ILETO, MELISSA PERALTA
11274 ILICAN, ICY CARENCIA
11275 ILISAN, MARIE MAE JABATAN
11276 ILLESES, DIANA MAE ANTONIO
11277 ILLIADO, ROSE ANN GOROSPE
11278 ILO, MADELYN LUCERO
11279 ILO, MARIA BERNADETTE BASISTER
11280 ILOCSO, EFRACE MAE ALCOREZA
11281 ILUL, LEYZEL MAE MINSUAREZ
11282 ILUMBA, REY EMMANUEL GOOPIO
11283 ILUMIN, ANGELICA ORAZA
11284 ILUMIN, JOHN PAULO MANANSALA
11285 ILUMIN, LAARNI VALDEZ
11286 ILUMIN, MARIBEL TAMONDONG
11287 ILUSTRE, JERRY JR BALILA
11288 ILUSTRISIMO, LORNA GUMARANG
11289 IMANA, RHEALYN DONATO
11290 IMBANG, DONITA ROSE MEMBRILLOS
11291 IMBO, ABDILAZIZ SAMLANI
11292 IMBO, ANNABELLE ARELLANO
11293 IMPERIAL, GERALD DIAMANTE
11294 IMPERIAL, JAYVON ORTIZ
11295 IMPERIAL, MARY JANE AMANENSE
11296 IMPERIAL, MELVYN III ARCIAGA
11297 IMPERIAL, RICHARD JOSHUA ORESTE
11298 IMPERIO, KIMBERLY ANN LICAS
11299 IMPROGO, FERNANDA OBOGON
11300 IMPUESTO, MAY PAQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:228 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 IMPUESTO, ROBERT ARANGCON
11302 IMUS, GIZZELLE BEDICO
11303 INAO, BRIEGE MARIAE BANGLOS
11304 INCISO, DELMA FEROLINO
11305 INDAB, AN LAIKA BUAC
11306 INDALOS, CHISUM CARPIO
11307 INDAR, JOHAIRAH LAO
11308 INDECIO, JONNA TERESA MILLENA
11309 INDEMNE, MA LEA DIEGO
11310 INDIAPE, XAVIER MACAAMBAC
11311 INDIG, IRVIN JAY YUNGCO
11312 INDINO, CHERRY ANN PECANA
11313 INDO, GLENN MARK RACHO
11314 INES, CHARISSA SOTO
11315 INFANTE, ISABEL SIEGA
11316 INFANTE, KAREN MAE OYAN
11317 INFANTE, MA JUANNA GANANCIAL
11318 INFANTE, ROWENA CASTILLO
11319 INFIESTO, MARIVEL CUESTAS
11320 INGAL, JANICE GOZON
11321 INGUITO, JEE LIZA TAMALA
11322 INGUSAN, HAZEL BANIH
11323 INIEGO, GRAY HARED MAE TEVES
11324 INOC, ALEXANDER OMPAD
11325 INOC, CARLO MIRANDA
11326 INOC, ELVIRA TISOY
11327 INOC, LUCELA TRANGIA
11328 INOCENCIO, CRIZZANTA FUENTES
11329 INOCENCIO, JAYZEL JOHN ROMUALDO
11330 INOCENCIO, KARLO KRISANTO BERNARDO
11331 INOCENCIO, ROGEN PEÑALOGA
11332 INOCENTE, SARAH MAE TAPERE
11333 INOCENTES, MARISSA ALFONSO
11334 INODIO, AMYLYN TAGALOGAN
11335 INOG, AARON LAUREA
11336 INOJALES, MONGLIZA RANISES
11337 INOJALES, RANEBIE BUSILAC
11338 INONCILLO, RECHELINE VILLANUEVA
11339 INOSANTOS, ROSEMARIE TAKIANG
11340 INOVINO, KARINA FAITH TINDOC
11341 INSAYOY, JONATHAN GUTIB
11342 INSIGNE, MARY JOY TABIAN
11343 INSISTO, MARGIE ORIAS
11344 INSO, JEMARIE JOY MENDIOLA
11345 INSO, VICTORIA PERINO
11346 INSOG, STEPHANIE BOSQUE
11347 INSON, LAURA MEMOSA DIOQUINO
11348 INSON, MARISA OLAYON
11349 INSONG, ANSELL KHIM TUGNA
11350 INSOPIDO, JACKSON HADER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:229 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 INSORIO, MA LUISA PENERA
11352 INTANO, JOHN PAUL CRUIZ
11353 INTANO, KINJIE GOTINGA
11354 INTAWON, MICHELLE DELATOR
11355 INTERIOR, JUDY ANNE CERVO
11356 INTERTAS, KESIA MARY RICO
11357 INTERTAS, SHERWIN ESTEBAN
11358 INTERVENCION, DYNA LEE ORME
11359 INTERVENCION, WENE JR RUAYANA
11360 INTES, WILMAR LABRADOR
11361 INTIA, ANNA RHODA DIAZ
11362 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE PANESA
11363 INTIG, GLENDA CACHO
11364 INTOD, DAISY TAGANAHAN
11365 INTOY, JAY-M PORRAS
11366 IPANAG, SUNSHINE ROSE TAUTHO
11367 IPULAN, MARJORIE MARCELINO
11368 IQUIN, ROLDAN BAUTISTA
11369 IRANG, VANESSA SIBLAG
11370 IRENE, MARK EUGENE PLACIENTE
11371 IRENE, STEPHANIE VILLALUZ
11372 IRIGAYEN, JACKIELOU BERGONIA
11373 IRINCO, CHARLIE TAYAD
11374 IRIZARI, MARICAR DUMPA
11375 IROSIDO, MELODY TAGYAM
11376 ISAAC, PAULO REMOLAR
11377 ISABIDA, APRIL DANICA COSTANIOS
11378 ISAGUIRRE, ANA MARIA JANEL ACANG
11379 ISAH, SITIAYNOR MAUNGA
11380 ISANAN, ANNA KATRINA GALANG
11381 ISAO, SHERMIN GRACE KINAUD
11382 ISIDRO, CHARLES EMMANUEL GACILAN
11383 ISIDRO, VALERIE ROSE BONUS
11384 ISLA, JOYCE CEA
11385 ISLA, MELCHOR ULAM CRUZ
11386 ISLA, PRINCESS MELODY GERREZ
11387 ISLAN, JOSEPH HARVEY VARGAS
11388 ISLETA, JOANNA MARIE BURTON
11389 ISMAEL, JOAN PALMA
11390 ISMAEL, LIHAL SARIP
11391 ISMAEL, MURADA JAMSURI
11392 ISMAEL, NUR-FAIZA TITING
11393 ISMAIL, SAMER TUMINDEG
11394 ISMULA, RASHIDA KIRAM
11395 ISON, MARIA MIKAELA ANGELIKA REYES
11396 ISRAEL, AMIE BRIONES
11397 ISRAEL, MORAYBA SULEIK
11398 ISUNZA, ANGELYN MORANO
11399 ITALIO, FLORIE MAE FERNANDEZ
11400 ITAO, STEPHANY BRYAN DIEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:230 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ITARALDE, JENNEFER DAGOT
11402 ITAY, ANALYN LAHOY
11403 ITEM, ELLEN RAMOS
11404 ITUM, DAN MICHAEL DAVID BARROS
11405 ITUMAY, VALERIO JR JASMIN
11406 ITURALDE, JOHN JR BONIFACIO
11407 IWAG, CHRISTIAN JOSE CATOLICO
11408 IWAYAN, JIEFEL JUNTILLA

resultslet.com is the top website for news and information about March 2018 LET Result.

No comments:

Post a Comment