Wednesday, October 3, 2018

September 2018 LET Results T - Elementary Level

T surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Elementary Level

16725 TA-A, ABIGAIL COLORJE
16726 TABABA, ROVIE ANN PULIDO
16727 TABADERO, FRANCES MAE CASTILLO
16728 TABAG, JEAN BEA KENYA CANILLO
16729 TABAGO, MYLENE DECENA
16730 TABALAW, MARIEMHAR AYAO
16731 TABALDO, KIMBERLY DIANNE QUEMADO
 16732 TABALDO, LYRACEL MAREE TAN
 16733 TABALE, ANNA MARIE GALUPE
16734 TABALOC, MARLONE CLYDE
16735 TABAMO, IVY DE JESUS
16736 TABANAO, ALLERY POMADA
16737 TABANAO, ERIEQUEEN TAGUD
16738 TABANAO, GLYDEL SENARILLOS
16739 TABANGAY, ALMIA SACLET
16740 TABAOSARES, AIZA EDER
16741 TABAOSARES, GIZELLE LOU TAMBIADO
16742 TABAOSARES, MYRINE NIERVES
16743 TABAQUERO, IAN KIM FERNANDEZ
16744 TABARANZA, ASUNCION GALAPATE
16745 TABARANZA, JEANELYN CARACHO
16746 TABARES, ANNA MARIE FLORES
16747 TABAS, KAEDEN CONDE
16748 TABASA, RUCHEL JOY TALAVER
16749 TABAT, MARY ANN CARDEJON
16750 TABAT, MARY RIOS JOY FERRER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:337 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16751 TABAYAN, REYMAR NATINO
16752 TABBILAS, FRANCES MAE FIGUERAS
16753 TABELIN, ELLAINE JANE SALCEDO
16754 TABERA, HERMILA GONZAGA
16755 TABERNA, DENNELENE
16756 TABIEZA, MIA BADUA
16757 TABIGNE, RASHEL TABIFRANCA
16758 TABILIN, ANGELICA MELEGRITO
16759 TABING, CRIS ALIMBANGO
16760 TABIOLO, RAMIL TADIAQUE
16761 TABIOS, JOMAR ALBERTO
16762 TABLAC, ROY CEDRIC VILLENA
16763 TABLANG, CHARMAINE NOBLE
16764 TABLO, ELSIE QUITA
16765 TABOADA, MARIE STEPHANNIE ALACRITO
16766 TABONG, DONNA LAE GAZMIN
16767 TABOR, AJON PANTI
16768 TABOR, MA KASSANDRA CENETA
16769 TABORADA, GISELLE ANNE SACAMAY
16770 TABORADA, JERIE MAE MORALLA
16771 TABSING, SHARMAINE TABUTOL
16772 TABUACAR, SITTIE AISA ABDULRAHMAN
16773 TABUADA, DOMELYN BALALLO
16774 TABUCLAO, IAN ANTHONY FLOR
16775 TABUCLAO, RISSBILL KENT FLOR
16776 TABUCOL, DENNS MICHAEL GACAD
16777 TABUDLONG, ENA CLAVEL
16778 TABUELOG, MARY JOSELLE MANOS
16779 TABUGON, RUSHANNE COMPE
16780 TABUJARA, EDJANE PASLON
16781 TABULA, KATRINA MAE RICAÑA
16782 TABULA, MARY MAE ERESE
16783 TABULA, REBECCA PILLADO
16784 TABULOG, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
16785 TAC-AN, JHET BECERIL
16786 TACAISAN, CHRISYL JEAN ESTEMBER
16787 TACAN, MARY ROSE MANUEL
16788 TACANDONG, REEVA MAY LUMANAO
16789 TACATA, RIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
16790 TACATE, LEA MAE BESO
16791 TACAYON, CARLO TAGACAY
16792 TACDERAN, LEILANIE INES
16793 TACDERAN, PRINCESS MAY CAINGLIT
16794 TACGOS, KENDRA BERNADOS
16795 TACGOS, KHRYSTAL JAY GALAMITON
16796 TACIO, MYLA TELIO
16797 TACIPIT, JESLYN GOTOTOS
16798 TACRAS, GRACE
16799 TACSANAN, AIVAN FAITH SANGUTAN
16800 TACTACAN, MICHELLE CASTRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:338 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16801 TACULOD, MARIEL BACULPO
 16802 TADAL, JUDY ANN PANGLAO
16803 TADENA, AUBREY JOANNA MARIE TAMBALONG
16804 TADENA, JOMAR GAMIT
 16805 TADEO, DEXTER PEREZ
 16806 TADEO, DIANA ROSE RAÑADA
16807 TADEO, KATRINA MAE LLANES
16808 TADIA, MARGIE FARILLON
 16809 TADIAR, RALF SILVA
 16810 TADINA, ALPHA ROSE MONTILLA
16811 TADIOS, RAYJEAN GAIN DEIPARINE
16812 TADLAS, HAZEL MALHIN
 16813 TADLE, CHARLOTE CADELEÑA
 16814 TADLE, FRETCHIL BASTA
16815 TADLE, KATHLEEN PATANA
16816 TADLIP, DHARY ANN ALBIOS
16817 TADOR, JANUARY LOUISE BAIT-IT
 16818 TADOY, JEZREL PAUL SOLACITO
16819 TADURAN, JESSAH TADEO
16820 TADURAN, MARILOU BERIÑA
16821 TADUS, FATIMA SHA-INA MANULON
 16822 TAFIANGEL, JENNY ROSE FIATTON
16823 TAGA-AN, SARAH CAHIMAT
16824 TAGAB, JESSEL PULANGAS
 16825 TAGACA, GENE ROSE DUAVIS
 16826 TAGACANAO, MARY JOY PATATAG
16827 TAGACAY, LIZA JANE ERIO
16828 TAGALA, JENNIFER VEGA
16829 TAGALOG, LAURIE JANE OMAN
16830 TAGALOG, MERLY LORNA MAE OCMEN
16831 TAGALOG, STEPHANY CLAIRE VILLAGONZALO
16832 TAGANAHAN, NEBA MAE CASTRONUEVO
 16833 TAGANAS, CARLA MAGDALERA
 16834 TAGANNA, ANILIZA BANTILAN
16835 TAGANNA, JOHN PAUL JAINGUE
16836 TAGAPULOT, ANALIZA GOMEZ
 16837 TAGARAO, PEARLY JOY TA-ALA
 16838 TAGARDA, PSYCHE GO
16839 TAGARO, JEANNA LUZ BARDISCO
16840 TAGATA, DIANA WAYNE LAMPITOC
 16841 TAGATAG, NOVA BUMACAS
 16842 TAGAYLO, RAFFI MAESTRE
16843 TAGBAC, JERALYN ALILONG
16844 TAGBAK, CZARINA ESTORPE
 16845 TAGBAR, CHRISTINE LEI GAYACAO
 16846 TAGELO, JAMES BENEDICT LOPEZ
16847 TAGGAOA, EDERLYN
16848 TAGHAP, JENNY PEARL MACION
 16849 TAGHAP, JOHN MARK
 16850 TAGHAP, MARIAN MINOLIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:339 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16851 TAGHOY, JONAROSE CASONA
16852 TAGINES, MERALUNA DEJOS
16853 TAGLE, BERNADETTE SOLIS
16854 TAGLE, MILANIE PASCUA
16855 TAGLE, NOELLE MICA JOAQUIN
16856 TAGLE, STEPHANIE RICOHERMOZO
16857 TAGO, YASMIN IMPAO
16858 TAGO-ON, GISELLE DOREMON
16859 TAGORIO, JARIZE CABALLES
16860 TAGPUNO, VANESSA RUBIA
16861 TAGUD, AGUSTIN JABINEZ
16862 TAGUD, MERRY ANN LAPUZ
16863 TAGUDAR, MEIA LOUISE MAYBUENA
16864 TAGUDIN, MAE ANN OLIVO
16865 TAGUE, RICHELLE TUDARA
 16866 TAGUIBA, ROSALYN BRAVO
 16867 TAGUINES, MARIA KRISTINA GALVAN
16868 TAGUINOD, JANICE ACUPIDO
16869 TAGUINOD, MARJORIE MOSTRALES
16870 TAGUPA, DIANA ROSE GUEVARRA
16871 TAGUPA, GERALDINE NAMOCOT
16872 TAHIL, MAY MALINAO
16873 TAHOYNON, NEMMAR LEGADOS
 16874 TAHUM, FELY SERIRITAN
 16875 TAHUM, MARY JOY VILLAMOR
16876 TAJADA, RENALYN CATUBIG
16877 TAJOR, ERIKA LLABAN
 16878 TAKINAN, PRECIOUS BINWEK
 16879 TALA, MARIFE CANIEDO
16880 TALABERO, MERLE TABUGO
16881 TALABOC, ROCHELLE CAMISO
16882 TALABUCON, JENNIFER DIOSO
16883 TALADRO, GLENN ALMERIA
16884 TALADRO, JULIE ANN POBLAR
16885 TALADTAD, CARLIEGH MAE CANDELARIO
 16886 TALADUA, NAOME BUSTAMANTE
 16887 TALAGARA, SHERYLLE TRASPORTO
16888 TALAGTAG, DLORY JEAN BAYARON
16889 TALAGTAG, RACHELLE AZUCENA
 16890 TALAMAN, ROSE BELL VARGAS
 16891 TALAMBUNGAN, MELANIE GUIAPAR
16892 TALAMO, MARIEL DARUCA
16893 TALAMPAS, AILENE ROQUE
 16894 TALAMPAS, GIAN CARLO SAMIN
 16895 TALANA, KIM CARLO DY
16896 TALANDATO, GRACILDA RIVERA
16897 TALANQUINES, MIE VILLANUEVA
 16898 TALAPAS, SHAINA EIDALYN GUIAMADIN
 16899 TALARO, ELLA MAE RODRIGUEZ
16900 TALARON, MICHELLE JIMENEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:340 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16901 TALATTAD, EMER ROSE MAGAYANO
 16902 TALAUE, JENNY CASTRO
 16903 TALAVERA, CAMILLE HANNIE ADIONG
16904 TALAVERA, DONNABEL CAS
16905 TALAVERA, KATHLEEN FIDER
 16906 TALAVERA, MARIZ ANGELA BERNABE
 16907 TALDE, KRYSTEN JOY BARRO
16908 TALIB, RAIHANA MANAGANTAL
16909 TALIMODAO, ALLEN JAKE SAJOT
 16910 TALIMPOROS, JESSICA HABITAN
 16911 TALINGGAS, MERCEDES FACTORAN
16912 TALINIO, JUDITH ORA
16913 TALIP, TONIE ANN SUMACOT
 16914 TALIPAN, EVANGELINE MORADO
 16915 TALIQUIG, ANNETH TEMPLO
16916 TALLER, MAIRA CALLO
16917 TALON, CHERRY MAE VICENTE
16918 TALOSIG, MARY-JANE ALLAUIGAN
 16919 TALOSIG, MEDY JOY MALLONGA
16920 TALTALA, WARDEN BALDO
16921 TALUA, JENA MAE BASAS
16922 TALUGCO, SYLVIA DALANON
16923 TALUYAN, CLAUDINE BIMMAHAT
16924 TAM, FERNALINE JOY ESLAMADO
16925 TAM-OG, JOAN ORSONG
16926 TAMACIO, MARIEL WATIL
16927 TAMANG, MARK ROLDAN CARANTO
16928 TAMARGO, JYNETTE MAE CATHERINE RELON
16929 TAMAYAO, MA JOEVAN ARENAS
16930 TAMAYAO, VYELLE TRINIDAD
16931 TAMAYO, JEREMIAS JR ALCOSERO
16932 TAMAYO, KHARLA ZOILA ROJAS
16933 TAMAYO, LOVELY LIMON
16934 TAMAYO, MARICRIS MULLANIDA
16935 TAMAYO, MARY JANE DE VERA
16936 TAMAYO, SHAIRA TANTE
16937 TAMAÑO, HAZEL CABAG
16938 TAMAÑO, KRYSTELLE ANN APISTAR
16939 TAMBALO, RACQUEL ALVARADO
16940 TAMBILAWAN, SARAH JEAN PALMA GIL
16941 TAMBIS, LOVELY KHATE CARMONA
 16942 TAMO, MAERILLE CARABOTO
 16943 TAMOLON, MELANIE BUGOY
16944 TAMON, REMY TABIANOSA
16945 TAMOR, CHE ANN DERILO
16946 TAMOR, RUDNEY PANLUBASAN
16947 TAMORO, RENALD ALLEN EDER
16948 TAMPAKAN, KELLEA ALLEOGO
16949 TAMPARONG, GRACY JEAN LOPEZ
16950 TAMPI, RIZA OLPOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:341 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 16951 TAMPILIC, DARIEL JHON INSIGNE
16952 TAMPOS, CIARA MAE ROA
16953 TAMPOS, CRISIEL JANE BUSANO
16954 TAMPOS, REX LABUSTRO
16955 TAMPOS, WARREN CENABRE
16956 TAMSE, ARMIE ARE
16957 TAMSON, APRIL MAE GAJO
16958 TAMSON, GEORGIE MAE GALLENTES
 16959 TAMUNDONG, JO-ANN CORPUZ
 16960 TAMUWOK, JONA-MAR TUGUINAY
16961 TAN, ARIANE BEATRICE PARICO
16962 TAN, EDUARDO VILLAR
 16963 TAN, IRISH ALBARANDO
 16964 TAN, JHOVIE CHLEO FUENSALIDA
16965 TAN, JOANNA JEAN IGNACIO
16966 TAN, JOHN ISRAEL TABERNILLA
 16967 TAN, JONA CHRISTINA SOMERA
 16968 TAN, KRISTINE JOICE BONGGOL
16969 TAN, KRYZL NOEMI ROSILLO
16970 TAN, LLENNA ANCHEZSKA BALAIS
 16971 TAN, LORRY MAE BALIDIO
 16972 TAN, LYNEL VELASQUEZ
16973 TAN, MARICRIS FLORES
16974 TAN, MARIELLE JANE PARCON
 16975 TAN, MERYLL ANN JACKSON
 16976 TAN, RICHELLE PIDER
16977 TAN, THERESA JANE ANGGA
16978 TAN NERY, JESSAH ENGBINO
16979 TAN-AWAN, EDMUND MONTERDE
 16980 TANA, ARIANNE LOZANO
16981 TANAEL, JAIMELYN MENDEZ
16982 TANALEON, SARAH MAE SOMIDOS
16983 TANCHIATCO, GISSELLE QUICHO
16984 TANCHINGCO, AESTREA KRANE CERDA
16985 TANCHULING, MARIA ELENA ASSUMPTA MIRABUENO
16986 TANDAY, APIPAH SARIPADA
 16987 TANDOG, BRYAN CHRISTIAN REYTA
 16988 TANDOG, ERMILYN JOY ROTE
16989 TANDOG, FARLIN MAE VILLAVIEJA
16990 TANDUGON, JASMINE PUEBLOS
 16991 TANEO, CRISTINA BUNAYOG
 16992 TANGALAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
16993 TANGALIN, JERIC GALLIGUEZ
16994 TANGALIN, RAQUEL VILLAVICENCIO
 16995 TANGAYAN, MA BENJIEVIC CANOY
 16996 TANGER, CRISTINE TURALDE
16997 TANGGA-AN, KIMBERLY TAN
16998 TANGGOTE, NORKISAH MAMA
 16999 TANGHIYAN, IRENE CABALLES
 17000 TANGI, RODMARK NAVARRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:342 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17001 TANGILE, RACQUEL SACUDIT
17002 TANGLAO, ERRYLYN COPER
 17003 TANGLAO, LAILANI SANTOS
 17004 TANGO-AN, MARIA JOVELYN RESUELO
17005 TANGONAN, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
17006 TANGONAN, PREMA JOY IFURUNG
 17007 TANGUAN, CZIELO GABRIEL GALE
 17008 TANGUB, PHOEBE ANN MARIE MIÑOZA
17009 TANILON, JACINTO JR MURILLO
17010 TANINIA, ELSIE CHAVEZ
 17011 TANJAY, JOSEPHINE REBUQUIO
 17012 TANJAY, RACHEL MAE NOVAL
17013 TANO, MARK ANGEL PEPITO
17014 TANOCO, EMELIA BACAT
 17015 TANQUERIDO, GRAZYL ANN TADIAQUE
 17016 TANQUI-ON, MARY JANE BALANO
17017 TANTUA, INSIRAH MAUTANTE
17018 TAO-ON, JOANA COLEEN
 17019 TAPAC, DIANA LOU DOMINGO
 17020 TAPADO, LOUELA JOVITA
17021 TAPADO, MERCY ENCIO
17022 TAPADO, SHAREN AMARGO
17023 TAPALES, NOVA MAE AMOR
17024 TAPALLA, JUNCEL ANN
17025 TAPANG, CLARISSE GABRIELLE IZON
17026 TAPANGAN, KAREN JEAN SINGSON
17027 TAPARANO, MARY ROSE MOYA
17028 TAPAYA, JEAN ANN ANDAYA
17029 TAPERE, JIBON CHRISTINE BAYOYOS
17030 TAPIA, CHRISTIAN JOSEF LUMABI
 17031 TAPIADOR, JOSEPH CUENCO
 17032 TAPING, JOANNA EDOLOVERIO
17033 TAPITAN, ANGELINA NACUA
17034 TAPURO, GENESIS TACLUBAN
 17035 TARACINA, RONA MARIE SUDLA
 17036 TARALA, PATRICIA ISAAC
17037 TARAYA, CRISTINE JEWEL PARAS
17038 TARIMAN, MARY GRACE GAHI
 17039 TARINAY, ALLYSSA ISABELLE CORPUZ
 17040 TARINO, REGEVE MAGBANUA
17041 TARIO, WINDY LYN CASTILLO
17042 TAROL, EMILY MOLINING
 17043 TAROL, GAYLE EUGENIE ANNE SIMPAO
 17044 TAROMA, ARMELYN ESTOLAS
17045 TAROMA, KIMBERLY BARDA
17046 TARROSA, PAOLO PELOQUERO
 17047 TARROZA, ANALINE CABATO
 17048 TARROZA, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
17049 TARROZA, JONAH JAMES TORRES
17050 TASARTE, ARLYN JANE SONICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:343 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17051 TATA, ANNALOU ISRAEL
17052 TATAD, ALMIRA SALIVIO
17053 TATAD, RECHEAL CERVANTES
17054 TATEL, IRVA JEHMELREY RESARE
17055 TATO, LEONER KAYE GONZAGA
17056 TATON, KIMBERLY TIEZO
17057 TATOY, DIVINE GRACE YNION
17058 TATSON, MA ANGELA SEVILLEJA
17059 TATUALLA, EDNELYN BUELA
17060 TAUG, SHARALYN MAMA
17061 TAUPA, MAY ANNE OLACO
17062 TAUYA, JEZAIRA TABLANG
17063 TAVARA, BRENDA BANHAN
17064 TAWALI, ROJA LEEN CORPUZ
17065 TAWAS, MUSLIMA SHARIFF
17066 TAWING, FAYE MARIE GUMAHAD
17067 TAYA, ALYAH AKANG
 17068 TAYA, FAYZIE MASTURA
 17069 TAYACTAC, CARMINA MUNDIZ
17070 TAYAG, CENIZA
17071 TAYAG, ERICA JOY GARCIA
17072 TAYAMORA, ANGELA TENERIFE
17073 TAYAN, DECENIA ABLAZA
17074 TAYAO, AINA KRISTINE VIZCARRA
17075 TAYAO, MARIEBELL BALAGTAS
17076 TAYCO, JOVELYN SAUS
17077 TAYCO, MARIEL PAGARIGAN
17078 TAYCO, MARK LAURENCE VILLARUEL
17079 TAYLAN, MARIE MAR VALLE
17080 TAYLAN, VICTORIO JR CALARAMO
17081 TAYLARAN, JOLLY ANN LABASTIN
17082 TAYLARAN, KAREN MAE BERON
17083 TAYLOR, PHOEBE FAYE MANGA
17084 TAYONE, CEDY REGALADO
17085 TAYOTO, SUNSHINE SERVO
17086 TAYSON, TRISHA MAE
17087 TAYUBAL, REY MIGUEL ALOJADO
17088 TAYUGAN, RIZA MAE TEJANO
17089 TAÑA, GLONET CAHINDE
17090 TAÑAJURA, LORIE-ANN MASAMOC
17091 TAÑAMOR, ANIGUEL REONISTO
17092 TAÑESA, JEVVY ANN ILOSORIO
17093 TAÑO, ALEJANDRA CABISAN
17094 TEBALAN, JESSABEL BARBALOSE
17095 TECSON, JEMERY AQUINO
17096 TECSON, MARIA LOWI BALANDRA
17097 TECSON, NELISSA AGA
17098 TEDRA, JOJANEH ROSCUAL
17099 TEGERO, DANICA CATUDAY
17100 TEH, PRINCESS DARA SALUGSUGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:344 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17101 TEJADA, CHRISTIAN TUPLANO
17102 TEJADA, CHRISTINE DAKYADO
17103 TEJADA, EISAH MAE MARIANO
17104 TEJADA, EMELITO CABALTEJA
17105 TEJADA, JOSHUA GANOTICE
17106 TEJADA, KATRINA TORREFIEL
17107 TEJANA, JASMIN JANE PANOPIO
17108 TEJANO, ARSENIA VILLANUEVA
17109 TEJANO, JOCELYN BARRACA
17110 TEJANO, MARY ELOISA OPADA
17111 TEJANO, SANTANINA GELIO
17112 TEJAS, RIO NIEL ORABAO
 17113 TEJEDAR, CINDY REGALARIO
 17114 TEJERO, AGNES ESPANTE
17115 TEJERO, ANGELICA ESPANTE
17116 TEJERO, JUSTINE JANE DE ASIS
 17117 TEJOSO, JISELLE GABUMPA
 17118 TEK-ING, GEMMA VELOSO
17119 TEL, MICHELLE TARNATE
17120 TELA, PRECIOUS ANGELA TANGI
 17121 TELANO, IRENE JOY BASAS
 17122 TELEB, MARK LESTER MOLINA
17123 TELIQUIDO, KIMBERLY SABIDO
17124 TELLES, JANETH DAMASCO
 17125 TELLIDUA, SOPHIA JANE VERDEFLOR
 17126 TELLO, IRENE DE LEON
17127 TELLORO, RIZCELL CANTERO
17128 TELMO, PRINCESS AURELIE TULOP
 17129 TELOREN, THERESA MAE DUMAQUITA
 17130 TELPO, NOREEN LUCILA
17131 TELUZ, ALLIANA MARIE SANCHEZ
17132 TEMEÑA, CRISTINA VICENTE
 17133 TEMPERATURA, MARITES MAHINAY
 17134 TEMPLA, RAYNANETTE PLANDO
17135 TEMPLADO, DARYL OMAPAS
17136 TENDIDO, MERIAM EMPALMADO
 17137 TENDOY, CYRIEL ABOBO
 17138 TENEDERO, AMIE TORTUNA
17139 TENEDERO, DESIREE LOIS BANTILO
17140 TENEDERO, IVY CLAIRE ORTONERO
 17141 TENEDERO, JAY-ANN TORCIDO
 17142 TENEL, CAHRIL ROMANILLOS
17143 TENIO, JESSA TUÑACAO
17144 TENORIA, LEIZL OBLIGADO
 17145 TENORIO, ANTHONY JOHN DE DIOS
 17146 TENORIO, JAZMINE DECENA
17147 TENORIO, JOSEPHINE MALENAB
17148 TENORIO, MARILYN CAWASA
 17149 TENORIO, PATRICIA MAY PANCO
 17150 TENTATIVA, ELLA EUNICE SANDAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:345 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17151 TENTIA, JOHN CUMLA
17152 TEO-ADAN, JUSSEL BACKIAN
17153 TEPACIA, RONAH JANE BALANSAG
17154 TEPAIT, MARIA MICAH CONTRIDAS
17155 TERADO, JOHNRHYL BERINGUEL
17156 TERANTE, BRENDA MAE BIANO
 17157 TERCEPONA, SYLVIA EPELIPCIA
 17158 TEREZ, NOVA JANE PELIGRINO
17159 TERMINEZ, JUDITH ANNE ALABA
17160 TERNIDA, EZRALINE KATE TUD
 17161 TERO, ARMELLO GONZAGA
 17162 TEROL, KRISTEN FAITH PITOGO
17163 TERRADO, TYRA FAYE BIACO
17164 TERRADO, VERONICA MAGSANOC
 17165 TERRAZOLA, JAPHETH LAUREL
 17166 TERUEL, JENIFER SINA-ON
17167 TERUEL, MARY JANE ORBISTA
17168 TESADO, JOANNA MARIE ORAYAN
 17169 TESICO, NICOLE DE CASTRO
 17170 TESIORNA, CELESTE JOY
17171 TESORERO, MELISSA CANGAYO
17172 TESORIO, JACKIELYN MANUEL
 17173 TESORO, ANGELICA LAWAN
 17174 TESORO, PRINCESS BOSQUE
17175 TESTON, JEAH JOY LAGALANGAN
17176 TEVES, ANGELIE RAFILO
17177 TEXON, RIZZA FAYE FLORES
17178 TIAMA, BERNADITH LOBERIO
17179 TIAMSIM, ISRAEL MARCIAL
17180 TIAMSING, JESSA ENA MOLES
17181 TIAMSON, CHERISH ANN CAPABLANCA
17182 TIANAN, KAZANDRA GUTOMANGA
17183 TIANGHA, KATE MARIE DE GUZMAN
17184 TIAO, KRIS MARIE NECESITO
 17185 TIAOSON, CHAMP JASON TINGSON
 17186 TIAS, LYN PARIS
17187 TIBALLA, MARIA VIEN PAULA GIGANTONE
17188 TIBALLA, MILKY PANZUELO
 17189 TIBANG, JUNALYN VENTURA
 17190 TIBUC, KATHLEEN MAE RAMOS
17191 TIBULAN, ANNA CARIZA ROSENDE
17192 TIBURCIO, DARLYNNE JOI BUAGAS
 17193 TIBURCIO, EVELYN ABUDA
 17194 TICA, ANDRAEA THERESE DE GUZMAN
17195 TICAG, ELVIS DENENG
17196 TICAO, MARIZ BENJAMIN
17197 TICAY, SHERLY EUGENIO
17198 TICO, RECHELLE PISLAAN
17199 TICO, SHERRY ANN MICOY
17200 TICONG, ROSEGEN GUIBAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:346 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17201 TICOY, TIFUNNY BANTAYAN
17202 TICTIC, MARY JOY LIBUGAN
17203 TIDALGO, NELVINA PISAN
17204 TIEMPO, MARITZA MAE LLOREN
17205 TIGLAO, DANEVY GOROBIA
17206 TIGLAO, MARIECON BONDOC
17207 TIGLAO, VANESSA FIGUEROA
17208 TIGLEY, CHRISTELLE JANE JUEVESANO
17209 TIGLEY, LIEZEL JAVA
17210 TIGUISTIGUIS, SHEILA DELMORO
17211 TIKAN, CLAUDINE CAT-ONEN
17212 TILA, PAULINE DYAN NAZARENO
17213 TILACAN, ALMA LABASANO
17214 TILANA, RENSALYN TAPITAN
17215 TILAR, ALDRIN SORIAO
17216 TILLO, ALYN JOY VAPOR
17217 TILLO, MAY ANN MIGULLAS
 17218 TIMAJO, CHERRY ARAGON
 17219 TIMAJO, MAYCIE ANNE DARLA CURA
17220 TIMARIO, ROVELYN ABLANQUE
17221 TIMBAL, GLORIA PAGAPONG
 17222 TIMBAL, JESSA MAE TEMILLOSO
 17223 TIMBAL, JOVIELYN GRACE HARNAIZ
17224 TIMBAL, KENNETH JOY ABOGATAL
17225 TIMBOL, MARY ANNE MEDINA
17226 TIMOG, INA GABRIELLE PAVIA
17227 TIMTIM, KIMBERLY JAY ARANTE
17228 TINAMBACAN, JACYLL NICOLE MORANTE
17229 TINAY, KRISTINE MAE VILLONO
17230 TINDAY, RONA MAE MOLLENO
17231 TINDAY, RUBY MEG GADDI
17232 TINDOG, MARIEL NONO
17233 TINGCANG, RESA MAGLACION
17234 TINGGOY, KHEISTNER TAO
17235 TINGLE, REBECCA FLOR PUNO
17236 TINGSON, CLAUDE LOUISE SANDAG
17237 TINGSON, EMIE PUNZALAN
17238 TINGUBAN, RAYMART OCAMPO
17239 TINGZON, BIANCA JABOLI
17240 TINGZON, ESTERLINA AGOOT
17241 TINOY, DISEREE JEAN DINAPO
 17242 TINSAY, CAMILLA SOFIA CARPIO
 17243 TIOCO, FHEBE KAY DOZA
17244 TION, MARIA FE PABELLAN
17245 TIOSAN, MARKHILL VERAN
 17246 TIOXON, ANGELIKA MARQUEZ
 17247 TIOZON, ANGELICA PANGANORON
17248 TIOZON, JUDELYN MAE GACOSTA
17249 TIPAY, DANNICA ROSE NANTES
 17250 TIPO, ROJEN BARCELON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:347 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17251 TIPUDAN, REIGOR ESTILLORE
17252 TIPUNO, KEACY DELMONTE
17253 TIQUE, GEORGETTE BLAUTA
17254 TIRADO, MA RUBY CASTOR
17255 TIRADO, MARIEL TARONAS
17256 TIRADOR, TESSA MAE EJUDO
17257 TIROL, ROCHEL SITON
17258 TIRON, REA CASIDSID
17259 TIRU, KASSANDRA MAE OCAMPO
17260 TISADO, LINIE MONTILLA
17261 TISON, JENNY LAROSA
17262 TISON, MAREN GALLANO
17263 TITONG, JENNALYN SARIL
17264 TITONG, KATHERINE JOY DE LOS SANTOS
17265 TIZADO, ROBIE BATO
17266 TIZON, ANNE DOMINIQUE RUFIN
17267 TIZON, ARCHEMAR LAGRIMAS
17268 TIZON, JUDY ANN COYME
17269 TIZON, LUZ CLARITA ILUMIN
17270 TIZON, SHEENAH LEE CAGAS
17271 TOBES, DYNA MAY VENTUROSA
17272 TOBIAS, MARY ROSE ABQUIZ
17273 TOBIAS, RICA PANGKAS
17274 TOBIAS, VANEZA ORNOS
 17275 TOBYOD, JOAN ANANAYO
 17276 TOCA, JOYCE MARIE
17277 TOCALO, JULAIDA DAUT
17278 TODLAS, JANETH LOR
17279 TOGONON, LYKA BACCOL
17280 TOGUERAN, JOY CONSTANTINO
17281 TOKONG, JOYCE ROSE SABALDAN
17282 TOLABING, GEAH LAMPAUG
17283 TOLEDO, ALMER JOEY LAMBO
17284 TOLEDO, CYRELL JOY CONCHA
17285 TOLEDO, JOY ROMERO
17286 TOLEDO, MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA
17287 TOLEDO, MARILOU
17288 TOLEDO, PRINCESS MACHUCA
17289 TOLEDO, WAWIE DELA CRUZ
17290 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JOSEPHINE GARCIA
17291 TOLENTINO, ANGELIE MISSION
17292 TOLENTINO, ARTHURO MAGO
17293 TOLENTINO, ARVI CHRISTIAN MAGLAMBAYAN
17294 TOLENTINO, DONALYN LINATOC
17295 TOLENTINO, EDLYN PRIAGOLA
17296 TOLENTINO, ELLA MAY MARIADO
17297 TOLENTINO, JACQUILINE DUMALE
17298 TOLENTINO, JANINE RIO ALFORO
17299 TOLENTINO, JHONAS GOZUM
17300 TOLENTINO, JOHANNES QUINTANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:348 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17301 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA ANDRIN
17302 TOLENTINO, JUVILLE JANE SIERAS
17303 TOLENTINO, MARIAN VILLEGAS
17304 TOLENTINO, MARIMAR TRINIDAD
17305 TOLENTINO, MARK ANTHONY EDEP
17306 TOLENTINO, MARY KAI VISTAN
17307 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS MARIÑO
17308 TOLENTINO, RELYN JOY DIAZ
17309 TOLENTINO, SARA SUNGA
17310 TOLENTINO, SHAYNE MULA
17311 TOLENTINO, THEA MULA
17312 TOLENTINO, VERONICA DEGALA
17313 TOLENTINO, VIRLYN GALLETO
17314 TOLERO, EDDIENA PATIGA
17315 TOLES, FERLYN EMBA
17316 TOLIBAS, JENNELYN ASCAREZ
17317 TOLINO, MARLYN MARCELINO
17318 TOLITOL, JAQUELINE DENIEGA
17319 TOLOSA, JOHN MICHAEL AVELLANEDA
17320 TOLOSA, JONALYN OROSCO
17321 TOMADO, CATHY MAQUILLA
17322 TOMADUNG, HAYANIE SAMPORNA
17323 TOMAGAN, CHRISTINE ZAFE
17324 TOMALES, ROSE MAE ARCENO
17325 TOMAPAT, ROWENA TACTACON
17326 TOMAQUE, CHAREL AGAPAY
17327 TOMAQUIN, MERFE MAMOLO
17328 TOMARONG, BEAH LOU JHEN CAIREL
17329 TOMAS, ANGELA CARMELA GORGONIA
17330 TOMAS, KRISHAMAY CABARANGAO
17331 TOMAS, MARY ANN BARBOSA
17332 TOMELDEN, WENDELL BARANGCO
17333 TOMIAL, LOREZA DEE BARANDA
17334 TOMILAS, SHENA AMISTAD
17335 TOMOL, VIVIALYNN TUBIGAN
17336 TOMPONG, MARGIE MARIE OGAO-OGAO
17337 TONGCO, CRISTINE FELISILDA
17338 TONGCUA, ARCHELLE LEE MAGLUYAN
17339 TONGOL, FRANCES CARY DIZON
17340 TONGSON, ANNIE MARIEL CABARLES
17341 TONIDO, MARIELLA LUZ BUQUE
17342 TONOG, MARY JOY GABIANA
17343 TONOG, RONNA JEAN MINGUEZ
17344 TOPINGGAN, GEORGIA PARREÑO
17345 TOQUERO, GRACE GUBAT
17346 TOQUERO, KRISTAL JOY GUERZON
17347 TOQUERO, LAILANIE PALBAN
17348 TOQUERO, LEVIE GACUTAN
17349 TORALBALLA, DIANNE ROSE CABALES
17350 TORALDE, ANGELICA MARIE MORTEGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:349 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17351 TORAYNO, CHARLENE DESTACAMENTO
17352 TORDIL, CLARIE FLOR BALDEMOR
17353 TORDILLOS, CHERRIEPHER MANUEL
17354 TOREDES, CRISTINA BAQUINO
 17355 TOREGOSA, NELIE GOZO
 17356 TORETA, ANA MAE LAPIDANTE
17357 TORIALES, ROWENA MAE GUMBAL
17358 TORIB, JEHAN LECHADO
17359 TORIBIO, MARY ROSE VERGEL
17360 TORIBIO, RUTHCHIE SANTOS
17361 TORILLAS, SALVE MAR PEDROSO
17362 TORINO, FLORAMAY DELAS POBRES
17363 TORINO, KAYE ANAWAI GARCIA
17364 TORINO, MAE GABIA
17365 TORINO, PAULO UGBANIEL
17366 TORIO, ANGELICA BRUNO
17367 TORIO, APRIL JOY GUANTIA
17368 TORIO, BRISHA MAYNE
17369 TORIO, GLADYS RAMOS
17370 TORIO, NERISSA GARIBAY
17371 TORLAO, HELEN MAE ARPON
17372 TORMA, MARIA CLARISSA AVANCEÑA
17373 TORMIS, ELGENE CALUNSAG
17374 TORMIS, MARIA TERESA PALURAY
17375 TORNO, RAVELYNNE JAPSON
17376 TOROBA, JACKILOU ASTUDILLO
17377 TORONON, JENIFER ANDAG
17378 TOROTORO, NORVIN COMPE
17379 TORRALBA, ANGIELA ENTILA
17380 TORRALBA, DAISYRE MAE ARABACA
17381 TORRANO, JETHRO GARCIA
17382 TORRE, DENNIS ORA
17383 TORRE, DIANNE CLAIRE BONCAG
17384 TORRE, KENNETH VETE
17385 TORRED, NIKKI LEMMOR GRIPON
17386 TORREFIEL, PRINCESS REGALADO
17387 TORREFRANCA, ELLA ERNACIO
17388 TORREGOZA, KRYSTAL JANINE MORALES
17389 TORREJAS, REMEDIOS BARBARONA
17390 TORREJOS, JENNY ROSE GUPID
17391 TORRELIZA, CATHLENE JANE PAGILAGAN
17392 TORRENTE, PRINCESS KAYE TUMPANG
17393 TORRENTIRA, DEBBIE HITAROLLAS
17394 TORRENUEVA, VERNICE ANNE POGOY
17395 TORREON, AIMEE AMISTOSO
17396 TORREON, BABY LYN TRADIO
17397 TORREON, ELLEN JOY ABABA
17398 TORREON, HONEY LISTON
17399 TORRES, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
17400 TORRES, ARA MINA BORRETA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:350 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17401 TORRES, ERYLE JUNE MARIGMEN
17402 TORRES, GRACY TURLA
17403 TORRES, JEAN SISON
17404 TORRES, JERVIN PIOQUINTO
17405 TORRES, JOAN MARIE LORETTA YUMUL
17406 TORRES, JOVELYN MOLATO
17407 TORRES, JUDY AIZA RESPICIO
17408 TORRES, MA JASMINE STA ANA
17409 TORRES, MARC GERALD
17410 TORRES, MARIA ANGELICA MACASO
17411 TORRES, MARIE ABIGAEL LUPANGO
17412 TORRES, MARY LOVE ABARQUEZ
17413 TORRES, MAYBELLE PANGANDOYON
17414 TORRES, MICHELLE ALBAIRA
17415 TORRES, RHANA MARIE LACAY
17416 TORRES, ROSELYN MAGPANTAY
17417 TORRES, SANDRA NICOLE SEVILLA
17418 TORRETA, NIÑA FLOR TORREON
17419 TORSUELA, DIANA SORRERA
17420 TORTOGO, MICHELLE ARAGO
17421 TOSCANO, ELMA CLARISSA GEROY
17422 TOYCO, KATHLEEN TRAPA
17423 TOÑACAO, JOVELYN ABEÑON
17424 TOÑON, FATIMA ESPINOSA
17425 TRAJANO, RHEYGAN DOGMOC
17426 TRAJICO, KREEZHA BEI RIMON
17427 TRAJICO, RENA JANE FERNANDO
17428 TRANCA, PHILLINE JOY JARDELEZA
17429 TRANCE, JOJEROSE
17430 TRANES, MARIFE TAMUCAG
17431 TRAQUEÑA, KIMBERLY VALENZUELA
17432 TRAYA, RIZELL GRACE GUINDULMAN
17433 TRAZONA, CHARMAINE DE CATALINA
17434 TRAZONA, GLYSEL JADE ALLOSADA
17435 TRAZONA, SIGRID ABELLANA
17436 TREMUCHA, CHINY ANN TIAD
17437 TRESBALLES, RUTH RUBLICO
17438 TRESVALLES, ABBEY ROJAS
17439 TRIBUNSAY, KRISTIA RUIZ
17440 TRIENTA, ANJIELYN JOY MINO
17441 TRILLADO, ARRIANE JOYCE MEDINA
17442 TRILLANA, PAULA MARIE LUGTU
17443 TRILLES, EMALYN ABAINZA
17444 TRILLES, JAHLEL SHELAH MEDIANA
17445 TRILLES, MARYDEL ALONZO
17446 TRILLES, MONICA DALDE
17447 TRIMIDAL, AUREN JOMOC
17448 TRINIDAD, BABY ROSE DUENAS
17449 TRINIDAD, GEENE ALEXANDRA EUSEBIO
17450 TRINIDAD, JERALYN LUCAÑAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:351 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17451 TRINIDAD, JESSEL JAMES BRIONES
17452 TRINIDAD, JOHN RONALD ESQUINAS
17453 TRINIDAD, KRIZZIA FUENTIVILLA
17454 TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE SICAT
17455 TRINIDAD, MICHELLE CASUNCAD
17456 TRINIDAD, RUBELYN CLAMAR
17457 TRIUNFANTE, JOMELYN ATAMOSA
17458 TRIÑANES, MARI-JOY VENUS
17459 TROCIO, IRENE AÑASCO
17460 TROCIO, KYLE BALAYO
17461 TRONGCO, LEIZL RELATIVO
17462 TRONO, APPLE JADE DUMAJEL
17463 TROTA, JELYN JUDIT
17464 TRUELEN, MA RACHEL ENGRACIAL
17465 TRUMATA, CATHERINE CALUYO
17466 TUA, ERIEL GINEA MAGSINO
17467 TUAL, ALJARIOS URIX HEREZ
17468 TUAL, BEN ROBERT CALIMPONG
17469 TUAL, HELEN AQUE
17470 TUALLA, SHEILA MAE APORDO
17471 TUAN, LIZA MAE LIZARDE
 17472 TUANADATU, MAHANIE KASAN
 17473 TUANDA, LEE ADLAWAN
17474 TUANDO, CHERYL QUILLO
17475 TUAZON, ELIZA TODE
 17476 TUAZON, JAYVEE FAGELA
 17477 TUAZON, KRIS DIANNE MERCEDES
17478 TUAZON, MARIONNE MAE LORILLA
17479 TUAZON, NELIA LYN AMBAY
 17480 TUAZON, TIFFANY GUECO
 17481 TUBALLAS, APRIL ROSE SIERVO
17482 TUBALLES, LORINNER GOLD PEREZ
17483 TUBBAN, LALAMIA GOLLINGOY
 17484 TUBIG, DIANA ROSE HIPOLITO
 17485 TUBIGAN, CLARIEZE MARIE MATE
17486 TUBILLA, KRISTINE GRACE TALORONG
17487 TUBILLAS, TORRENS REY CATUNHAY
 17488 TUBILLO, EARL ANTHONY BRUMA
 17489 TUBIO, CATHERINE MARIBAO
17490 TUBO, KEIR CAPITO
17491 TUBOLA, JAQUI JOY GAROLACAN
 17492 TUBOSA, EMILITA BASAS
 17493 TUCAY, CLARIZZA SARONDO
17494 TUDDAO, GERALDINE MUGOT
17495 TUDTOD, AICIARDE ALMEDILLA
 17496 TUDTUD, JORALYN SELIM
 17497 TUGAB, IRISH BICERA
17498 TUGADE, KRISTALYN PRECIA
17499 TUGADI, JULIOUS TURQUEZA
17500 TUGAWIN, SHEENA SABADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:352 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17501 TUGUINAY, LIZA LIWAN
17502 TULAGAN, MARY JOY MANZON
17503 TULAGAN, NINNA ANDREA FERMIN
17504 TULANO, CHERRY ANN IBRAHIM
17505 TULAWE, ANALIE DAGANDALAN
17506 TULAWIE, FATIMA NADHIRA NORMA RASUL
17507 TULDAC, AILYN BARRO
17508 TULIAO, HELEN TABBAD
17509 TULING, RENALYN DUARTE
17510 TULISANA, HERMINIA LARAGA
17511 TULLICHAN, WAZEALA GUINID
17512 TULOD, ALORA MAHUSAY
17513 TULOD, GINELYN NATO
17514 TUMANDO, JENNY LOVE BONTUYAN
17515 TUMANENG, ANGELYN OCAMPO
17516 TUMANGUIL, JOSHUA MELOCOTONES
17517 TUMANONG, ROVELYN CALASANG
17518 TUMAPANG, MERNALYN BAGANNE
17519 TUMAQUIN, DYMAH TALE
17520 TUMAYAO, ANA MARIE CASTRO
17521 TUMBAGA, FEBIE ROSE YBAÑEZ
17522 TUMBIGA, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
17523 TUMILAP, CHRISTINE JOY BAO BAO
17524 TUMIMBANG, IAN CLOMA
17525 TUMINAO, DARRY DUNGGO
17526 TUMITIT, ROSA MARIE CABLINAN
17527 TUMLAD, MA SOCORRO ADLA-ON
17528 TUMPAG, KATHRYN CLAIRE YBAÑEZ
17529 TUMPAP, NELIE PERPIÑA
17530 TUMULAC, CAROLINE ALBANIO
17531 TUMULAK, ETHEL JUDE DIEZ
17532 TUNDAG, RACHEL PERNES
17533 TUNDAG, RHEAMIE NAQUINES
17534 TUNDAG, RIZA MAE CARPINA
17535 TUNGCUL, REYCHEL ANN PAUIG
17536 TUNGOL, ANGELINE BENOMAN
17537 TUNGOL, DONNA MAGTALAS
17538 TUPAS, FREDDIE ROSE CALIBAYAN
17539 TUPAS, MA ANGELICA MENDOZA
17540 TUPAZ, CYRILLE MAY EMPEO
17541 TUPAZ, GEM ANGELA POLINES
17542 TUPAZ, RANROS PANGANIBAN
17543 TUPUE, JEAN DOMONDON
17544 TUQUIB, ESTELLA MARIEZ TUQUIB
17545 TUQUIB, MARY CHRISTIE LOU MONTERDE
17546 TUQUIB, MITZI MARIAN BAUTISTA
17547 TURALBA, ENRICO LLYOD NOVESTERAS
17548 TURAN, MARIA CLAUDEN PLATAN
17549 TURDA, KHATRINE TANGO
17550 TURIANO, ARNEL ASYAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:353 of 370
 Seq. No. N a m e
 17551 TURIRIT, JAMAICA TULDAC
17552 TURLA, CRIS JHOICE SANTOS
17553 TURLA, ERIKA MIRANDA
17554 TURNO, CRISTINA GENODIA
17555 TURNO, MA LIGAYA MANDIANG
17556 TURO, JAMAICA MABATAN
 17557 TURTOSA, MELISSA BOLINGOT
 17558 TUSCANO, FANNAH BATATAS
17559 TUSCANO, KATHLEEN JOY TADEO
17560 TUSCANO, VALERIANE JOI TENEZA
 17561 TUSON, LUCILLE COSTARES
 17562 TUTANES, RIZZA DALE GAPUEN
17563 TUTANIA, MARY GRACE MANALO
17564 TUVALLES, JOEREL SOMBLINGO
 17565 TUY, CINDY COLITA
 17566 TUYOGON, KENT ARPON
17567 TUYOR, CHRISTINE YUTAN
17568 TUYOR, JACQUILYN CRUZ
17569 TUÑACAO, QUEENNY JEAN SINOY

Inspirational message

In the beginning God created the heavens and the earth.
Genesis 1:1

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on September 29, 2018

No comments:

Post a Comment