Friday, November 30, 2018

September 2018 LET Results K - Secondary Level

K surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
31218 KABAGEL, RENIE ABAS
31219 KABALO, SHALAIZA PAGAYUKAN
31220 KABAYAO, ANA ROSE SAMILLANO
31221 KABEMBLAN, AL-RASHID BESO
31222 KABIGTING, LUISA CAMILLE MALIWAT
 31223 KABILING, MICHELLE SADSAD
 31224 KABIR, TASNIM DEWAN
31225 KABRISTANTE, MADELYN NARCISO
31226 KADATAR, JUNEL MAGUEN
31227 KADIL, AISA GANI
31228 KADILE, KARL MICH ACADEMIA
31229 KADU, SITTIE RAMLAH SUMENSIL
31230 KADUSALE, DONNA JOY TIMONAN
31231 KADUSALE, ROSELLER ENDONA
31232 KADUSALE, WILCRES AMPARADO
31233 KAENGLES, ANALYN SITAL
31234 KAGUI, JECKY ABDULKARIM
31235 KAHANO, MICHAEL APAO
31236 KAHAR, KHALID DIMACISIL
31237 KAHAR, YUSRHA HUSAIN
31238 KAHARIAN, JAN VALERIE AVELLANO
31239 KAIDAL, HAIMALYN ALIHUDDIN
31240 KAIKLIAN, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
31241 KAINDOY, ANGELI CASTRO
31242 KALALO, MARCO VILA
31243 KALAW, ARNEL CALIS
31244 KALAW, CHRISTINA HANNAH CANOBAS
31245 KALIM, ARSAIMA KALIM
31246 KALINGGALAN, HANISA GOMEZ
31247 KALMAY, RIDZMALYN ODJA
31248 KALONSO, AMRAIDA GUMONSANG
31249 KALUKO, ASMERA ABAS
31250 KAMAD, DIANA MAMANTAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 627 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31251 KAMAL, EMBRAN SAKILAN
 31252 KAMAMANG, NOR-AIN PAGAO
 31253 KAMIL, HAERONISSA SILONGAN
31254 KAMSA, HONEY MAULANA
31255 KAMSA, OMAR KAMAD
 31256 KANAKAN, ISLAMIA NOR
 31257 KANAPIA, SALAMA GUMBAY
31258 KANDOG, SANDIARIN MARI JR SINCO
31259 KANG, PRINCESS ANGELICA BEREDICO
 31260 KANGKEE, FRANCBEN RAY DAULONG
 31261 KANI, AHAMAD ESMAEL
31262 KANTUNA, ARLENE PRADO
31263 KAPALUNGAN, CLAIRE HERCEDA
 31264 KAPIRIG, KEZIAH ZYRA FEYE ALBUTRA
 31265 KARIKITAN, PRINCESS DYANNE ALON
31266 KARIM, ALICAN BOMBOLA
31267 KARIM, DAHAINOR TAHIR
 31268 KARIM, SANDRA SAPAL
 31269 KASAN, ALIBAY DATUKAKA
31270 KASAN, BADRIA KANDA
31271 KASAN, SAMERA BASILAN
31272 KASI, LILY GRACE AYAW
31273 KASILA, ABDURAJAN IBAD
31274 KASIM, ALLYZA CASANDRA BANGCOLA
31275 KATADA, FAIRY MAY ROZETTE GUIUAN
31276 KATADA, JOHANNA JOY SUNOGAN
31277 KATIGBAK, CHERRY CATAMEO
31278 KATIGBAK, RENZHIE PEDRON
31279 KATIPUNAN, DAISY JANE ROBLES
31280 KAUSAPIN, JOANNA BENEDICTO
31281 KAWALING, SARAH MAE ALDEPOLLA
31282 KAYACHEN, SHERYL PAYAGEN
31283 KEDIAN, LEOLANDA CAMMAL
 31284 KELBIO, RALPH CHRISTIAN REYES
 31285 KELCHO, KATE RYDA DAYAG
31286 KELING, MARIA AICEL GAY IDALA
31287 KELISTE, NEIL BEN ENGBINO
 31288 KEMENERO, RE-AR BANDALA
 31289 KEMPIS, QUEEN TINGZON
31290 KEMPIS, SHERLY CAMBALON
31291 KENCHA, FATIMA GOHADNA
31292 KENTILITISCA, ROY ALVAREZ
31293 KHO, SHEENA MAE CELESTE TOLING
31294 KHU, DOVER JUMADLA
31295 KIAMCO, DEVINA REGLITA ABAYON
31296 KIAMCO, FEBB SAMIL REYES
31297 KIAMCO, JENEBEE GECAIN
31298 KIASAO, DESIREE GUIDANGEN
31299 KIBAD, HAIDE DELION
31300 KIBASEN, BARBIE MALLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 628 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31301 KIDUNGON, JOY BALLATONG
31302 KIGANGAN, IRA ABAG
31303 KIKIYONG, HEXON LABUTAN
31304 KILALA, JANINE GONZALES
31305 KILARIO, ROXAN
31306 KILESTE, MARIZA SAGA
31307 KILIMAN, MERIAM LIBRES
31308 KIM, REBECCA GO
31309 KIM, SOLBI SOTTO
31310 KIMAYONG, ELLY ROSE CUYOB
31311 KIMAYONG, HANNAH DUMIA
31312 KIMAYONG, MORELEONES CHOCAOCAO
31313 KIMAYONG, NEVELYNE CADINGAN
31314 KINAL, NORHANA ALANGKAT
31315 KINALAMAY, JOHN MARK ASONIO
31316 KINANG, ALIRIEZA SAILAMA
31317 KINAPUNDAN, JESSA MAE PELIGRO
31318 KINAPUNDAN, RENEIDEN ANGEL
31319 KINAZO, JOAN OLIVO
31320 KINAZO, MARIA KRISTINA TORSIENDE
31321 KINAZO, MARIEL AYSON
31322 KINDAT, CLEOFE MAE CALFARO
31323 KING, ARCHIE TEOPE
31324 KINILITAN, GENELIE SILVANO
31325 KINILITAN, SHAIRA MAE KINTAO
31326 KINKITO, JOVIE MOSQUERA
31327 KINORMAN, EMY LOU BULANAY
31328 KINTANAR, DIANA CABUGUANG
31329 KIPAS, NADIA DALAY-ON
 31330 KIPKIPAN, MARLOU SALON
31331 KIRAY, ABEGAIL BAY-AN
31332 KIRIT, HAROLD MACATIGUIB
31333 KIRIT, RUBEN RADONES
31334 KISEO, CRISTINE JOY NGOHO
31335 KITCHON, LYKA MAE REPOLLO
31336 KIUNISALA, JESTER JAY ROJO
31337 KO, RUSSEL JOY CORONADO
31338 KOMPANYA, GARRY SANDIGAN
31339 KONG, JUSTINE MAE BALTAZAR
31340 KONG, KRISTINE KETH BERDIN
31341 KONG, PRINCESS BUENAVENTURA
31342 KUDANDING, BAI AMPATUAN
31343 KUDARAT, MA-AROUF MUDAW
31344 KUDARAT, NORHAN BASILAN
31345 KUDEMUS, GLENN ANUTA
31346 KUDTO, NAIMA MOLAO
31347 KULIDTOD, DIDO ANAYATIN
31348 KULINTANG, MANSOR ABDULLAH MANAMBA
31349 KUNAKON, BABY JEAN TUGAYA
31350 KUSAIN, RASMIYA KADAYUNAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 629 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31351 KUSAIN, RHEA MAE MANTAWIL
31352 KUSAIN, RIZZA MAE DELFINADO
31353 KUSAIN, SARAH FAYE
 31354 KUTEA, BUHARE SALIDATAN
 31355 KUWA, SALMIYA SALASA
31356 KUYAN, EMILYN WALOC
31357 KWONG, MABEL VALAD-ON

Inspirational message

But the day of the Lord will come like a thief. The heavens will disappear with a roar; the elements will be destroyed by fire, and the earth and everything done in it will be laid bare. Since everything will be destroyed in this way, what kind of people ought you to be? You ought to live holy and godly lives
2 Peter 3:10-11

Thursday, November 29, 2018

September 2018 LET Results L - Secondary Level

L surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
31358 LA MADRID, DANICA CEZAR
31359 LA MADRID, EUGENE DAQUIOAG
31360 LA ROSA, ANDREA AROMIN
31361 LA TORRE, MA JADE LYN MENDOZA
31362 LAAD, AMIEL PACARDO
31363 LAANAN, CHRISTIAN ALI TAUDIAG
31364 LAB-ISEN, JOSHUA PATING
31365 LABABIT, KRISTEL LUCERO
31366 LABACLADO, MARKEMAIZA KAYGERINE BRAZIL
31367 LABACO, MODESTO JR NIELO
31368 LABADAN, DONNA FAYE TORRALBA
31369 LABADAN, LEAH JANE
31370 LABADAN, LEANELL MANDELMA
31371 LABADAN, NICOLE AGUSTIN
31372 LABADAN, RICHIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
31373 LABADIA, ANTONIO JR CABRERA
 31374 LABADLABAD, CHERRYL LARA
 31375 LABADLABAD, DIA DEM ALAJAS
31376 LABADO, LADIE MARIE LAPIS
31377 LABADOR, MERRY JOY DIAGBEL
 31378 LABAGALA, ROMEO JR CAVERO
 31379 LABAGUIS, SHER-ANN MAY MORILLO
31380 LABAJO, CHRISTINE JOY PERICANO
31381 LABAJO, DIANA VARGAS
 31382 LABAJO, RONA LYN VARGAS
 31383 LABAJO, RONALD MANUNGAY
31384 LABALAN, MAUREEN RICAFORT
31385 LABAN, JOANA MARIE CAISIP
 31386 LABANDERO, HANNA MICHELLE VISTA
 31387 LABANDERO, KURTT MICHAEL WATIN
31388 LABANG, CARLA LAGUNDAY
31389 LABANG, JOEMAR PALATAN
 31390 LABANG, LEAH MAY DE LA CRUZ
 31391 LABANG, REYNEL ALBIOS
31392 LABANGAN, BAISAWALO DALID
31393 LABANIEGO, GEMMA DESCUATAN
 31394 LABANIEGO, JESTHONY SABREDO
 31395 LABANIEGO, LOUBELLE GARJAS
31396 LABANON, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
31397 LABANON, JEANDY PASTOLERO
 31398 LABANON, JUDITH ANN DINGCONG
 31399 LABAO, FRENCH KIEZCHEL ANN ALBURO
31400 LABAO, JEFFREY CORTEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 630 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31401 LABAO, JHON CHRISTOPHER SARMIENTO
 31402 LABAO, ROSE CUBANGBANG
 31403 LABAO, VENUS CAO
31404 LABARENTO, FLOREN LACAMBRA
31405 LABARETE, JONAS EZIQUIL BAUTISTA
 31406 LABARGAN, MARIA AMPARO OBRA
 31407 LABARITE, JOY ANNE LAGRIA
31408 LABARITE, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
31409 LABARNES, MARY JANE MANONGDO
 31410 LABARO, PRINCESS JOANNA MAPILE
 31411 LABASAN, JEWEL RUTH ANINGAT
31412 LABASAN, JUDY ANN DOMINGSIL
31413 LABASAN, RICA MAE BUFFE
31414 LABASANO, JASON JERRY BUSCATO
31415 LABASANO, LHISLY NARGUADA
31416 LABASOG, BETTY SAPICO
31417 LABASTIDA, CHINEY LAMAY
 31418 LABASTIDA, CHRISTIAN LAYSON
 31419 LABASTIDA, CLAMIL MARTINEZ
31420 LABASTIDA, DEXTER CASAÑA
31421 LABASTIDA, DORIS GERONA
 31422 LABASTIDA, EDZELLE JAY REDONDO
 31423 LABASTIDA, MADELYN VICTOR
31424 LABASTIDA, MARTHA LEPITEN
31425 LABASTILLA, KIM FLORETA
31426 LABASTILLA, MITCH MARIEL ALDENITA
31427 LABATANA, MERYL GABARDA
31428 LABATIAN, ANGEL MAE DALUMOS
31429 LABATIAO, JERYLLE MAGTANONG
31430 LABAY, ALMELYN RICARDE
31431 LABAY, JENICKA DEGAMO
31432 LABAY, JOHN KIRBY SALVALEON
31433 LABAY, MA CECILIA MENORCA
31434 LABAY, RAIDA SEKAK
31435 LABAY, REMY SEDILLA
31436 LABAY, RICHARD RADA
31437 LABAYA, CHARLIE DAVE DE RAMOS
 31438 LABAYA, CLINT MARK DE RAMOS
 31439 LABAYOG, EDITHA TUAZON
31440 LABAYOGA, AMANDO JR LASALA
31441 LABAÑEGO, JESSA MAE JIMENEZ
 31442 LABAÑERO, ROGER ALIDO
 31443 LABE, RHEA DAEL
31444 LABE, ROSE ANN ASIS
31445 LABE, WEGYL ALIMOCON
31446 LABENIO, ELOISA EWAN
31447 LABEREZ, ELAINE MACA
31448 LABERINTO, MARDY ALBONIAL
31449 LABESTO, CHRYSSTLE JOY
31450 LABETORIA, JUSPER LABOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 631 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31451 LABEÑA, JOHN MARBEN AGUILANDO
31452 LABI, REDNIL CAHAM
31453 LABIAN, LEYNOLD NUÑEZ
31454 LABIANO, ALOHA VILLAROZO
31455 LABIANO, ANNIE PADON
31456 LABIANO, LAVILLA LABIAL
31457 LABIANO, SHENALYN BARACHENA
31458 LABIAO, KESHIA MARY DELA CRUZ
31459 LABICCASSI, METJIE CABALTERA
31460 LABIDE, DWINBOY VASQUEZ
31461 LABIGAN, ERMIL JOY SABIO
31462 LABINDAO, LEA TUMACA
 31463 LABINE, MILA JEANE BORATA
 31464 LABINGHISA, RANI GRACE PORRAS
31465 LABINGHISA, TECHIE VILLASIS
31466 LABINI, ANJO FAJARDO
 31467 LABIOS, MARK ANTHONY JASPIO
 31468 LABIS, CARL NEIL GEROLAGA
31469 LABIS, HONEY GRACE VILLARMIA
31470 LABIS, JERONE MENDOZA
 31471 LABIS, JHENEVA GAMULO
 31472 LABIS, KEZIA RATERTA
31473 LABISCASE, ARVEN TEODOSIO
31474 LABISTO, KENNETH LOYD ALEGRE
 31475 LABIT, XANDREX ROMANA
 31476 LABITA, FAITHY MAE TAGHOY
31477 LABITA, JAY-VEE HINLO
31478 LABITA, STELA HIAN
 31479 LABITAD, PRINCESS DIANNE DESPI
 31480 LABITIGAN, LOYD ABELLA
31481 LABITIGAN, MARK ANGELO MALABANAN
31482 LABNAO, NIÑO PAULO SANTIAGO
 31483 LABOG, SUMMER GAY MABUNGA
 31484 LABON, BEVERLY JOY PAROHINOG
31485 LABONG, JANEL LUTCHE
31486 LABONG, MARY GRACE FABREGARAS
 31487 LABONG, RACHELLE VIEN BACOR
 31488 LABONITE, CARMENA NAVIDAD
31489 LABOR, ARCHIMEDES MORADO
31490 LABOR, COLLEEN ANNE DUMALOAN
 31491 LABOR, FLORENCE NICOLE HERNANDEZ
 31492 LABOR, MARY GRACE CAVITE
31493 LABOR, MESHEL NALZARO
31494 LABOR, RENABEL BALABA
 31495 LABORA, NIKKI RANDOY
 31496 LABORO, ANA JEAN CASERA
31497 LABOS, LORIE MAE PABILONA
31498 LABRA, JEANNETTE TANDOGON
 31499 LABRA, YTELLE GEM CASAS
 31500 LABRADO, KAREN NACUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 632 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31501 LABRADO, KYLE LEGREV
31502 LABRADOR, CEDRICK JAMES DALISAY
31503 LABRADOR, DALE JESAR VENUS
31504 LABRADOR, DIANA GUERRA
31505 LABRADOR, ERICK CABUDOL
31506 LABRADOR, FAITH DIANNE GABISAY
31507 LABRADOR, GERALDINE VILLANUEVA
31508 LABRADOR, GERLIE JANE MALITAO
31509 LABRADOR, GLADYSE MAE GORDO
31510 LABRADOR, HARVEN TAGANNA
 31511 LABRADOR, JOHN MARK BACARESAS
 31512 LABRADOR, JOMARK ABANIEL
31513 LABRADOR, MARA PALMARES
31514 LABRADOR, RACHAEL MACUHA
 31515 LABRADOR, RHEA ANTICA
 31516 LABRADOR, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
31517 LABRADOR, ROSETTE JOY PANTIA
31518 LABRADOR, RYAN BUBOC
 31519 LABRADOR, VENICE AIRE CUARESMA
 31520 LABRADOR, YONALY SOLOMON
31521 LABRAGUE, JANICE FABRIGAR
31522 LABRIGAS, VERGIE DELA PEÑA
 31523 LABRO, AIELYNE SABLAN
 31524 LABRO, JULIUS MICHAEL GODEN
31525 LABRO, LILIO ROMMEL AYALA
31526 LABRO, RONNIE PINO
31527 LABRO, VANESSA GRACE GUAÑIZO
31528 LABSAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
31529 LABSAN, JOSEPH STEVE BAMBANG
31530 LABSO, MARK EIVAN CALANGI
 31531 LABTIC, ALLEN JAY MASONG
 31532 LABUAN, NIÑO APALE
31533 LABUAN, RODRILENE SUNGAHID
31534 LABUCAY, CINDI LENA OAMIL
 31535 LABUEN, RECHELLE EQUILA
 31536 LABUGUEN, LEANE GREGORIO
31537 LABUGUEN, MONETTE CANDAROMA
31538 LABUGUEN, RACHELLE ANN MANAGUELOD
 31539 LABUGUIN, MARK DAYOS
 31540 LABUSTRO, ALJEAN MAE COQUILLA
31541 LABUTAP, KIMBERLY
31542 LABUTONG, JEWELYN LOI TIANGSING
 31543 LACA, REHAM ALUYO
 31544 LACABA, CHARLENE GAIL TUAZON
31545 LACABA, CYNTHIA MONTEJO
31546 LACABA, JENYLYN BACTOL
 31547 LACABA, MARIE ANGELU LAOTINGCO
 31548 LACABA, MARY ANN ARUPO
31549 LACABA, SHEENA BOYSILLO
31550 LACABA, SHERLYLYN LACAMBRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 633 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31551 LACADEN, MAYBELYN ALICAN
31552 LACADIN, MARIEL BALA
31553 LACAMBRA, BERNARD WAPERENA
31554 LACAMBRA, JOSEFINA TELAN
31555 LACAMBRA, STARLYN LABAGNOY
31556 LACAMEN, ARIANE VILLANUEVA
31557 LACAMPUENGA, VIGIL PINLAC
31558 LACANARIA, VAL LAUREANO
31559 LACANDAZO, JHOSEPH MAÑGUNE
31560 LACANDAZO, KISH RUBY LUCES
31561 LACANDOLA, LOVELY MAY GONZALO
31562 LACANDULA, SHAIRA MANGUBAT
31563 LACANGLACANG, EMELL OMAMBAC
31564 LACANILAO, KIMBERLY JOYCE AUXILLOS
31565 LACANLALAY, LOVET ASEREMO
31566 LACANLALE, JAYSON DANTING
 31567 LACANLALE, JONA MAY MENDOZA
 31568 LACANO, MADEL RAVELO
31569 LACAOLACAO, SHELIGEN RODA
31570 LACAP, AARON SEAN KARL MARIS
 31571 LACAP, JANET MACATANGAY
 31572 LACAP, JASMINE ELAINE GUEVARRA
31573 LACAR, JANINA ROSEMAE AGATEP
31574 LACAR, MARY JOY MALLO
 31575 LACARION, JUVY ANN SABANTO
 31576 LACASA, ROSEMIL OMAS-AS
31577 LACASANDILI, FELY CARIAGA
31578 LACASON, CHRISTIAN NEOLLER TABOTABO
 31579 LACASTE, GENESIS GEOMAR GRUTA
 31580 LACASTESANTOS, ANNA FE TAMAYO
31581 LACASTESANTOS, RIZA JANE DELOS SANTOS
31582 LACATARIA, JERALYN DENILA
31583 LACAY, ARMANDO LIMBAGA
31584 LACAY, ELLA LYN VILLEGAS
31585 LACAY, JENNY JASMIN CASIN
31586 LACAY, LHEAN MELCHOR
31587 LACAY, NELSON JR IBANAY
31588 LACAY, RUBILYN JORDAN
31589 LACAYA, JOYCE CORDOVA
31590 LACAYA, MA ANN CATHERINE DAZ
 31591 LACAYANGA, LOUIELE MENDOZA
 31592 LACBAO, ANA SUZANNE CACAYAN
31593 LACBAWAN, RACHELL-AN AGLINAO
31594 LACBAY, LORELYN CEPEDA
 31595 LACBAYO, HELEN PEROCHO
 31596 LACDAG, JONADEN BALASI
31597 LACDAO, ELAINE TERAZA
31598 LACE, CLAIRE IGNACIO
 31599 LACE, JONMEL ABUDANZA
 31600 LACE, MARVIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 634 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31601 LACEA, EUGENE DIMANAHAN
31602 LACEDA, JOHN AREM ENRIQUEZ
31603 LACEDA, MABEL MASCAREÑAS
31604 LACEDA, MARY GRACE LABAGUIS
31605 LACEDA, MARY ROSE TAMONDONG
31606 LACEDA, RIC JAY TINGZON
31607 LACENA, MARY JOYCE PEREZ
31608 LACERNA, ALDEN ARNAIZ
31609 LACERNA, CHRISTINE MARI SAMPAYAN
31610 LACERNA, DENIESS ELE
31611 LACERNA, KRIZZIA IRA BENDAÑA
31612 LACERNA, LOURINE GUERERRO
31613 LACERNA, MONICA DIZO
31614 LACEÑA, RONALYN DEGNO
31615 LACHAMA, JOHN MICHAEL CUERDO
31616 LACHICA, ALYSSA MUSA
31617 LACHICA, ANNA ROSE TAGALOG
31618 LACHICA, ARMIE RESPONDE
31619 LACHICA, DONALD JR ALVARADO
31620 LACHICA, DONNA BABES SALAZAR
31621 LACHICA, GEA SHYNE BIBOSO
31622 LACHICA, HAZEL ROSE MONTERO
31623 LACHICA, IRVY JANE RABINO
31624 LACHICA, JHANNA YVONE AGUIDO
31625 LACHICA, MARIA OLGA CLEMENTE
31626 LACHICA, RUTHCHEL ROSALES
31627 LACHICA, TRISHA LAYOS
31628 LACHICA, UNIBELLE JOY SIAROT
31629 LACIA, GLYDEL PEPE
31630 LACIA, LYXINE ANGELICA
31631 LACIA, MARY FE LIWAGON
31632 LACIDA, JOVEL MARK MONTEZA
31633 LACIERDA, CHRISTINE JOY GABUNADA
31634 LACLAC, ELJEAN SARUCAM
31635 LACNO, JOICYLE JEAN FERNANDEZ
31636 LACO, JENNIFER GUAYBAR
31637 LACO, RONALD TUMBAGAHAN
31638 LACONDAZO, JENIFER MOLINTAS
31639 LACORTE, ANA ROSE NONATO
31640 LACORTE, DIANA ROSE HIDALGO
31641 LACORTE, JANINE LAQUINTA
31642 LACORTE, JEMNA DIONEDA
31643 LACORTE, JOHN PAUL ZAMORA
31644 LACORTE, KAREN JOY PORAL
31645 LACORTE, R JAY
31646 LACRA, JOHN MARI DUCOS
31647 LACRA, MARK ALVIN PADUA
 31648 LACRE, ALLEN CAMPOS
 31649 LACRE, JORDAN LACERNA
31650 LACRO, MAERY JOY FARILLON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 635 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31651 LACSA, ANGELU AGUILLON
31652 LACSA, MA KARRIZ CARETERO
31653 LACSA, NICOLE ANNE SANCHEZ
31654 LACSAMA, JELLEN MOLOWA
31655 LACSAMANA, LYNETTE BELLEZA
31656 LACSAMANA, PAOLA GRACE HILUM
31657 LACSAROM, CAINE ABANTAO
31658 LACSE, ELIZABETH SAMODIO
31659 LACSI, ROWELA DELIT
31660 LACSI, WENLY CATACIO
31661 LACSINA, KRISTEL JOYCE SORIANO
31662 LACSINA, MARICELLE ANIEVAS
31663 LACSON, AIRA MAE RAZON
31664 LACSON, CAMILLE CATACUTAN
31665 LACSON, CARLO BASA
31666 LACSON, CHARITO LION
31667 LACSON, EDWARD LOUI SANTOS
31668 LACSON, ELLARINE MANZANERO
31669 LACSON, EVANGELINE PACAT
31670 LACSON, JENELLE SHERINE BANDIGAN
31671 LACSON, JOHN LESTER BERMEJO
31672 LACSON, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
31673 LACSON, MONICA JOYCE DIAZSANTA
31674 LACSON, NICOLO GRECO VIRTUSIO
31675 LACSON, PEARL JOY JAVEDRA
31676 LACSON, RENALYN SAGAYAP
31677 LACSON, RICKY PAJIMULIN
31678 LACTAOTAO, RACQUEL PALMA
31679 LACTAWEN, ANGIELYN SANCHEZ
31680 LACTUAN, BRYAN JUMAWAN
31681 LACUATA, ANABEL LUNA
31682 LACUBA, AUBREY JANE MONTALBAN
31683 LACUBAN, KAREN OLEA
31684 LACUBTAN, METHUSELAH LUNA
31685 LACUESTA, GLENDA CAUILAN
31686 LACUESTA, JAYVEE
31687 LACUESTA, MA JANE PAMPOSA
31688 LACUMBA, NOVY MAE NGUJO
31689 LACUSONG, RICH OBRA
31690 LACZA, CHRISTIAN MIRADORA
31691 LADA, AMEROSE MALUMOT
31692 LADAC, ANNA LIZA MACALAM
 31693 LADAC, JOCELYN ISADA
 31694 LADAGA, BERNADETTE JEAN RIVERA
31695 LADAGA, KIMBERLY TOBIAS
31696 LADAO, CYRIEL SEALMOY
 31697 LADAO, KORNELIA KRISHNA CHAVES
 31698 LADAO, LARA LORRAINE LIWAG
31699 LADAO, REX CELDA
31700 LADAO, ROMEO JR OMALE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 636 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31701 LADAO, SHERY MAE BARAQUIA
 31702 LADARAN, JESSEBELE ESCRIBANO
31703 LADARAN, MELVIN CANENCIA
31704 LADAÑO, CHRISTINE TANOTAN
 31705 LADDIT, JAMIL CABACCAN
 31706 LADERA, BIANCA LOUISE MARIANO
31707 LADERA, DELIA LIMOCON
31708 LADERA, LETTY JOYZ CAFON
31709 LADERA, REYNITA ANGULUAN
31710 LADERAS, BREN SENDRIC ANGELES
31711 LADERAS, HANNAH JANE MORALES
31712 LADIA, LOVELYN LLAMADO
 31713 LADIA, MAY LIMOS
 31714 LADIANA, KATRINA DANICA CATAPANG
31715 LADICA, VANESSA NATONTON
31716 LADIGNON, HEIDI MAURO
31717 LADIGNON, LESTER LUMASAC
31718 LADINES, JENNIELIZA STA ANA
31719 LADINES, MARK JOVIN ENAL
31720 LADIOS, AMMIE BOYAYOT
31721 LADISA, MARY RENNELYN PALLE
31722 LADISLA, MA CHERELYN FRIVALDO
31723 LADISLAO, VANESSA OPERAÑA
31724 LADJAHASAN, AL-MICHA-EL DIYA
 31725 LADJAPAKKAN, BONG BILLAHANI
31726 LADJID, NURLILA HADJANI
31727 LADO, AISA ANSULA
31728 LADOAN, RHANY MANUEL
31729 LADON, RONICO RIZALA
31730 LADORES, PRECIOUS BUNAO
31731 LADRA, AMIRAH YHENRY MAE ODIADA
31732 LADRA, MARY GRACE SERENIO
31733 LADRES, RUEL RANOLLO
31734 LADRICA, EUNIEL NIÑO CAÑETE
31735 LADRINGAN, LEXTER DINGLE
31736 LADROMA, ARCE MAE CAPILI
31737 LADTOKEN, EDEN CHALIW-AS
 31738 LADURA, MICAN CLAIRE REPDOS
31739 LAFIGUERA, CHRISTINE AQUINO
31740 LAFORTEZA, MARJORIE ABALOS
31741 LAFORTEZA, ROGELIE NOBLEZA
31742 LAFUENTE, FERNANDO JR CAPA
31743 LAFUENTE, MA LOYOLA FONTANILLA
31744 LAFUENTE, MELBIE GENILLA
31745 LAFUENTE, PAOLO MIGUEL SAMSON
31746 LAFUENTE, RETCHE RAGANAS
31747 LAGAC, JONAFE GONZALO
31748 LAGADIA, GRANT PHILIP ROBAS
31749 LAGADON, GERMAN JR ALAY-AY
 31750 LAGADON, NIÑO MARK DE LA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 637 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31751 LAGAHID, ARJIE HILUDO
31752 LAGAHID, KHALAYLA LARGO
31753 LAGAHIT, JAYSON AMBAN
31754 LAGALIO, JENEVERLY
31755 LAGAN, DEO ARMAND HUGO
31756 LAGAN, JOANNA JANE ORTEGA
31757 LAGAN, KAREN MAE LAYOSA
31758 LAGAN, RACHEL PADAR
31759 LAGANA, JONATHAN JR REGOROSA
31760 LAGANA, ROMAYNE GARCIA
31761 LAGANAO, CHRISTINE JANE RULOMA
31762 LAGANSO, GLEIZER ANNE MALLARI
31763 LAGANSON, CYRENE CAGALAWAN
31764 LAGANSUA, RUBEN JOSEPH BONOAN
31765 LAGAPA, CHRISTINE RONDON
31766 LAGAPA, GELYN ECAMIN
31767 LAGAPE, LORNA ABLAO
31768 LAGARAS, MANNETH CATINA
31769 LAGARBE, MERRY JOICE ZECREE DEVELOS
31770 LAGARDE, AGA CALDERON
31771 LAGARE, JANE FRANCES CALOLING
31772 LAGARIZA, LIVE JR SERENO
31773 LAGARNIA, MAY MAG-ABO
31774 LAGARTO, JONABELLE MESA
31775 LAGARTO, NIVEA GLAIKA GUMATAY
31776 LAGARTO, REYNALD APRONG
31777 LAGAS, JOVIEL GRACE PADULLON
31778 LAGASCA, EDMAR LAJADA
31779 LAGASCA, HONEYLET LOPING
31780 LAGASCA, MARVIN DARIUS MUNAR
31781 LAGASCA, MELODY ITLIONG
31782 LAGASCA, REGINE VILLERO
31783 LAGASCA, SALLY ANNE MARIANO
31784 LAGASE, CHRISTINE LASQUITE
31785 LAGAT, GLEN FORD JAY REYES
31786 LAGAT, KEVIN TAER
31787 LAGAT, LIEZEL DIGNOS
31788 LAGAT, LYRA SHAINA CANALE
31789 LAGATA, RIZA PEARL EMBANG
 31790 LAGATUZ, CARLA MAY CANJA
 31791 LAGAYAN, BASER MAULANI
31792 LAGAZO, JESSIE BELL MAGILAO
31793 LAGBAS, SHEILA MAY TUMESA
 31794 LAGDAAN, MARICEL FORNOLES
 31795 LAGDAMEN, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
31796 LAGDAMEN, GLAIZA LAMERA
31797 LAGDAMEO, CLINTON HUGH SANTAMARIA
31798 LAGDAMEO, ROSELLE LYN SALVATIERRA
31799 LAGDAMIN, ROVIE ROSE MACARULAY
31800 LAGGUI, JANINE HAZEL GONZALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 638 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31801 LAGGUI, KENNETH JOHN REYES
31802 LAGGUI, MA JEWON CENTINALES
31803 LAGGUI, REMIE MALANA
31804 LAGINDAY, JULIE ANN BAGONYA
31805 LAGING, VIVIAN ARROZA
31806 LAGLA, MA NICA THERESA VERA
31807 LAGLAG, JOLLYMAR OMAGAC
31808 LAGMAN, BERGEL AQUINO
31809 LAGMAN, CHINDEE GRACE GLORIA
31810 LAGMAN, EZRA GIL SALAZAR
31811 LAGMAN, MARIE NATALIE BANGAYAN
31812 LAGMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
31813 LAGMAN, REYNOEL BANSALAO
31814 LAGMAN, TRISHIA MAE BATUTO
31815 LAGMAY, DERWIN CAOILI
31816 LAGMAY, ROFIL FERNANDEZ
31817 LAGMAY, RONALIE PASCUA
31818 LAGNAODA, MARIELLE FAYE BOGACIA
31819 LAGNAS, AGNES GEORPE
31820 LAGNAS, DARIEN JOY NUEVA
31821 LAGNASON, JAYSON GULTIANO
31822 LAGNASON, JENNY ROSE LAW-AS
31823 LAGNE, LESLEI FAY SERASPE
31824 LAGNO, RUEL JR BAUTISTA
31825 LAGO, HANZEL MARDI OCOP
31826 LAGO, JOMAR IRLANDEZ
31827 LAGORES, CATHERINE MALAHACAN
31828 LAGOTIN, GEAN CARLO CAÑADA
31829 LAGOY, GAYLORD HOPE BONGGOL
31830 LAGRA, JOY MAYA PADELLO
31831 LAGRADA, ANGIENETH SUMANDAL
31832 LAGRADA, ANNE SHIELALYN QUIAL
31833 LAGRADA, EUNICE ANN LAHER
31834 LAGRADA, GIA MARIE ZAFRA
31835 LAGRAMA, ALEN BELARMINO
31836 LAGRAMA, ELMAR PEREABRAS
31837 LAGRAMADA, ANGELO GABRIEL IGLOPAS
31838 LAGRAN, GUINEVER MOLBOG
31839 LAGRAZON, SYRA LYN REMOJO
31840 LAGRIA, JAY ANN BETATCHE
31841 LAGRIA, JOHN GARY
31842 LAGRIMAS, ANALYN ARELLANO
31843 LAGRIMAS, CHERRYCRIS LOBOS
31844 LAGRIMAS, FERRAH MAE OLLAGUE
31845 LAGRIMAS, KIM JOSHUA CUI
31846 LAGRIMAS, MYRNA GRACE BONIFACIO
31847 LAGRIMAS, REMALYN ACEDERA
31848 LAGRIMAS, ROWENA SALUDARIO
31849 LAGRIO, JENNIFER MARCELO
31850 LAGRIO, MA KRISHELLE JANE UDAUNDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 639 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31851 LAGRISOLA, ELIZABETH DAQUIS
31852 LAGROSA, CHERILYN GABUA
31853 LAGROSA, ROSALINA HAMO
31854 LAGROSA, ROXAN PATRICIO
31855 LAGROSAS, ANGIE ORONG
31856 LAGSIT, ELLENWYN ANNE GAYO
31857 LAGTO, MIKAELA ANDALLO
 31858 LAGUA, ALEXIS CAC
 31859 LAGUA, BEVERLY ADDULAM
31860 LAGUA, KAYCEE CALING
31861 LAGUA, LOVELY GUIBAO
 31862 LAGUA, RYAN CORPUZ
 31863 LAGUA, ZSA-ZSA LIGAS
31864 LAGUADOR, FRANCHEZKA MARIE SALES
31865 LAGUADOR, REY ADRIAN QUINDOY
31866 LAGUARDIA, JAPETH GUEVARRA
31867 LAGUARDIA, RONALD ALLAN GAGALANG
31868 LAGUE, RUBEN
31869 LAGUIAB, ALIRON AKIL
31870 LAGUIAB, SITTIE ANNIE MELICO
31871 LAGUIDAO, JANETH MANAPAT
31872 LAGUIDAO, NOEMI BALALA
31873 LAGUIMUN, ANN MICHELLE MODESTO
31874 LAGUINDAB, NORHANA BUSARA
31875 LAGUINDAY, MARY ANN DINAMAN
31876 LAGUING, LOURDELIZA ANN
31877 LAGUISMA, GLECY ANNE ALCANTARA
 31878 LAGUITAN, GLENN ANGELO ZAIDE
 31879 LAGUITAN, MICOLE
31880 LAGUITAN, REX MADANGUIT
31881 LAGUITAO, ARIEL PINKIHAN
31882 LAGUITAO, CRYSTAL ANNE ARCE
31883 LAGUITAO, MARY JOY ESLIT
31884 LAGULA, GERALD JAY BARTOLOME
31885 LAGUMBAY, CHARRA MAE WALES
31886 LAGUMBAY, MEDELYN MABE
31887 LAGUMBAY, PATRICK ESPERA
31888 LAGUMEN, JULIE NHITZ LEONILA QUIDLAT
31889 LAGUNA, GIOVANIE PANCITO
 31890 LAGUNA, HANNAH MAE BERAME
 31891 LAGUNAY, JESSA CARIAS
31892 LAGUNAY, LEAH MAE CAHIG
31893 LAGUNDI, LEILANI SUYU
31894 LAGUNDINO, LEONARDO JR CALAOAGAN
31895 LAGUNERO, JOANNIE YBIOSA
31896 LAGUNILLA, RAYMOND CARIÑO
31897 LAGUNILLA, RHEA MAY VILLASEÑOR
 31898 LAGUNOY, JUDY-ANN CAGATIN
 31899 LAGUNSAD, LUCIBETH VILLAHERMOSA
31900 LAGUNSAY, LOREM KEITH PATIC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 640 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31901 LAGUNSIN, LAILA MERCADO
 31902 LAGUNZAD, ELLEN PEARL NACORDA
 31903 LAGURA, ANTHONY BACALA
31904 LAGURA, CECILE BARADILLO
31905 LAGURA, CLAUDINE GAROTE
31906 LAGURA, JOHN MARK ALAYON
31907 LAGURA, LYZA BELLE AMANTE
31908 LAGURAS, MYRIX ROLLON
31909 LAGUROS, MELVIN LABUCA
31910 LAGUS, RICHARD JR CANILLO
31911 LAGUSTAN, MARIA CHARMAINE VARGAS
31912 LAGUSTAN, RAYMART CATAPANG
31913 LAGUTANG, CHRISTINE MAE MOSCARDON
 31914 LAGUTOM, DIONEZA OLORVIDA
 31915 LAGUTOM, LAIKA NUEVO
31916 LAGUYO, ROBERT IVAN BAGUIO
31917 LAHAMI, JULIANA BALINCUACAS
 31918 LAHAYLAHAY, ARON GREGORIO
 31919 LAHOY, ANGELIE YOSORES
31920 LAHURAN, MARWINA JAILANI
31921 LAI, SANDRA JOY ALEJANDRO
 31922 LAID, JENELYN TEMEÑA
 31923 LAIG, JEBRIZ CUTIN
31924 LAIGO, CAMILLE RIVERA
31925 LAIGUE, MARIA VANESSA JOY CARDENAS
31926 LAJA, GAMBRA-SHIEN HANANI
 31927 LAJADA, MADELENE BATIANCILA
31928 LAJARA, CHRISTIAN DAVE GAVILO
31929 LAJARA, MARY GRACE BOCBOC
31930 LAJARCA, ABIGAIL BATARA
31931 LAJATO, RICA MAE SARMIENTO
31932 LAJERA, MA KEESHAMAINE JOY BERSALUNA
31933 LAJERA, ROBELYN RELATOR
 31934 LAJO, NICEME SUNIO
 31935 LAKAM, NORHANIE MASANTING
31936 LAKE, HONEY JEAN AMPARO
31937 LAKISA, JACK LUMWAS
31938 LALA, JERIC RAMOS
31939 LALAGUNA, ALYSSA SANCHEZ
31940 LALAGUNA, JONNA NARCA
31941 LALAGUNA, MARY GRACE SALCEDA
31942 LALAP, REGINE LAMANO
31943 LALAS, JOSEPH MERCULIO
31944 LALATA, ARIEL VENTURA
31945 LALATA, JERSON ENRIQUEZ
31946 LALIC, PRIYA RIVERO
31947 LALIM, LORIE ADANG
31948 LALISAN, VANESSA MAE MURAO
31949 LALLABBAN, MICHAEL NUÑEZ
31950 LALLEN, MARLON TRIGUERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 641 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31951 LALOG, ALAN DEAN VALENCIA
 31952 LALOMA, PERLA MAGCAWAS
31953 LALONG-ISIP, SHEILA MAY LABRE
31954 LALU, AILA VENIECE CANIO
 31955 LALUAN, BRYAN CHRISTIAN AQUINO
 31956 LALUGAN, MADEL LADIONG
31957 LALUGAN, SHAIRA MYKA MARCOS
31958 LALUNA, MARITES GALLARON
 31959 LALUNA, NERISSA ESTOMAGO
 31960 LALUSIN, NEAL ANDREI ALVAREZ
31961 LAM, EMARIE JOYCE
31962 LAMA, JACKY MAY LASTRA
 31963 LAMA, JOANNA MARIE OJAS
 31964 LAMADORA, LIEZEL LIRASAN
31965 LAMADRID, ANGELIKA CALUNDAN
31966 LAMADRID, EMMANUEL REMIGIO
 31967 LAMADRID, MARNIE GADINGAN
 31968 LAMAG, KEVIN OMANDAN
31969 LAMALAN, SHAIRA UMPA
31970 LAMALAN, SHAIRIE UMPA
31971 LAMAN, CHRISTINE JULATON
31972 LAMANERO, MAYLYN BARRO
31973 LAMANILAO, AUDIE JESSE CAL
31974 LAMANILAO, GEE MAUREEN ELMIDO
31975 LAMANILAO, JESSAH QUEEN BAHAYAN
31976 LAMARAN, MILANIE CAMARA
31977 LAMARCA, CHARIZE ANNE MASCAREÑAS
31978 LAMARCA, REEM DULNUAN
31979 LAMARCA, RONNEL MIGUEL
31980 LAMATA, IRENE ABREMATEA
31981 LAMATA, PEARLYLANE CALDO
31982 LAMATA, RAYMOND SAN JUAN
31983 LAMAY, SHEILA MAE
31984 LAMAYO, MARY ROSE DEMASILAN
31985 LAMBA, EMELINDA BOBELON
31986 LAMBAC, CHARLES JHAN AGUIHAP
31987 LAMBAN, JUDY ANN CLAVITE
31988 LAMBAN, KAREN JOY MAGLINTE
31989 LAMBAN, PERLITA MANOOP
31990 LAMBAN, VENICE LAINE ARMENDAREZ
31991 LAMBATING, GIRLY VERGARA
31992 LAMBAYAN, JESSA MARGARETTE MURCIA
31993 LAMBAYONG, EASTER LEBRADILLA
31994 LAMBERTE, CARMELITA MORALDE
 31995 LAMBERTE, EVANDER LUPANGO
 31996 LAMBINO, MARICAR MACARANAS
31997 LAMBO, AARON MATTHEW LOPEZ
31998 LAMBO, MELANIE GRACE YORONG
 31999 LAMBOJON, AIRES CABAHUG
 32000 LAMBOJON, FRITZIE KATE OCHEA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 642 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32001 LAMBOJON, JECEL GOMEZ
32002 LAMBOLOTO, JHUN MALAPOTE
32003 LAMBOLOTO, NORIE MORONG
32004 LAMBON, GERALDINE LUEGA
32005 LAMBONAO, GLENDA MARIE ACOSTA
32006 LAMBONAO, IRINA ROMERO
32007 LAMEDA, JADE CARREON
32008 LAMELA, ANNEY JEAN PLAZA
32009 LAMEN, MARK FAGYAN CHANGAT
32010 LAMENTO, CHEENEE MAMISAO
32011 LAMES, BLESS ANN DATULAYTA
32012 LAMIGO, MARK ANGELO MODELO
32013 LAMIREZ, QUEENNIE ANNE DELFIN
32014 LAMIS, CAROLYN DIAMANTE
32015 LAMIS, RAIZA TAGAYONG
32016 LAMIT, LYNETH DALISME
32017 LAMLA, IMBRAN NARIMIN
32018 LAMO, JENNIFER LLIDO
32019 LAMODIN, ARIEL QUIDATO
32020 LAMOG, CRISENTA BERNARDEZ
32021 LAMON, MARIA JONALYN ABIAD
32022 LAMORENA, REMYNA BIANCA PALAPAR
32023 LAMORENO, NATHANIEL JOHN ARTAJO
32024 LAMORIN, MIELA JEN MARASIGAN
32025 LAMORIZA, DARYL DAMAS
32026 LAMOSTE, ANALYN LABONITE
32027 LAMOSTE, EMA INPANSO
32028 LAMOSTE, GIA FE FABAY
32029 LAMOSTE, JANETTE GUNSAT
32030 LAMOSTE, JOHN DAVE CABAHUG
32031 LAMOSTE, KENNETH LEE
32032 LAMOSTE, RICKY ANI
32033 LAMOSTE, RJ FAITH MARIE CABIGON
32034 LAMOSTE, SHAINA GAMO
32035 LAMPA, KAREN JOY SALVADOR
 32036 LAMPAD, LARRIANE LEA ESPINOZA
 32037 LAMPAR, JUNE MONIQUE PORRAS
32038 LAMPARAS, MARY CRIST JOY MAMARIL
32039 LAMPARERO, CHERRYLOU FLORES
32040 LAMPARERO, SHIELA MARIE ORO
32041 LAMPAS, MONICA BAUTISTA
32042 LAMPASO, ANGELICA PASATIEMPO
32043 LAMPASO, GILBERT BARTOLO
32044 LAMPAY, RAIFA MANAYA
32045 LAMPAYA, MARGIE VALIENTE
32046 LAMPAYAN, MILJANE BALBOA
32047 LAMPINES, ERNALYN MAGNO
32048 LAMPITOC, GABRIELLE GIANAN
32049 LAMPON, JERWIN EVE PUEBLOS
32050 LAMPOS, ADRIAN DE LA ROSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 643 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32051 LAMPREA, JOSHUA GAN
 32052 LAMPUCAN, BAINAOT DAGUI
 32053 LAMPUTE, LOVELYN BALTAR
32054 LAMPUTI, LINO LANUEVO
32055 LAMSIS, SHRINEE ANNE ATAS
 32056 LAMUTON, MIRASOL BUTALE
 32057 LAMZON, KENNETH JESS BABANTO
32058 LAN, EMIAZILDA TAPIADOR
32059 LANA, JENNY ORLAIN
32060 LANABAN, NICE YUYEN BUCSUAN
32061 LANADO, MAREVIC LAUSPLE
32062 LANAJA, JOVANIE MUÑOZ
32063 LANANTE, CATHERINE ALPINO
32064 LANANTE, MA ALYSSA PAZ
32065 LANAO, GLADYS VALENCIA
32066 LANARIA, KHYLE MARIE PADIOS
32067 LANAZA, AILEEN MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
32068 LANCA, ZUELMER BARTOLABAN
32069 LANCANAN, MELANIE BIELZA
32070 LANCANAN, MELANIE RAPSING
32071 LANCIAN, JEIZEL CORTES
32072 LANCIN, KANEESHA MEI SOBREVIÑAS
32073 LANCIN, MARJORIE ANNE SULAPAS
32074 LANCIOLA, ARMELONA GAYOMALI
32075 LANCIOLA, LEA CABUNILAS
 32076 LANDAGAN, CATHLYN FATALLA
 32077 LANDAO, ZENAIDA LAPAZ
32078 LANDAS, JOHN MICHAEL ESCALANTE
32079 LANDAS, MHARY DHEL MOJICA
 32080 LANDASAN, VENCENT BUTAYA
 32081 LANDAYAN, MA CLARISSE MAGNO
32082 LANDERIO, JOHNNY SERATE
32083 LANDERO, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
 32084 LANDERO, LORYNEE CAPUTE
 32085 LANDICHO, CHRISTOPER JAN BACURIN
32086 LANDICHO, IRENE ARANZA
32087 LANDICHO, KATRINA CLAIRE MALATE
 32088 LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN CATIBOG
 32089 LANDICHO, MARIA DIANA EVERTS
32090 LANDICHO, MARJORIE DALISAY
32091 LANDICHO, MARY ANN BARRANDA
32092 LANDICHO, MICAH YVONNE VILAR
32093 LANDICHO, MICHAEL SALVADOR
32094 LANDICHO, NIÑA MARIE PAULA
32095 LANDICHO, NOREEN GLORIOSO
32096 LANDICHO, PATRICK JOHN MASANGYA
32097 LANDIG, ALYZA MARI FERNANDEZ
32098 LANDIG, PATRICIA MAE DE CHAVEZ
32099 LANDINGIN, ANDREA MAY DELA CRUZ
32100 LANDINGIN, JESSAMAE RAZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 644 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32101 LANDITCIO, LIECEL MEA PORTUGAL
32102 LANDIZA, ALJAME TORIANO
32103 LANDIZA, ANNY TOQUERO
32104 LANDIZA, SARAH JANE ELARCOSA
32105 LANDONG, RAISSA NICA NAVIDA
32106 LANDONG, SHARMAINE JEAN BALLESTER
32107 LANDOY, ANGELICA
32108 LANDOY, JEYNILOU LUISAGA
32109 LANDOY, MELODY GRACE SOLO
32110 LANDRITO, CRISANTA HIPSANI
32111 LANDRITO, JOHN PAUL CARPIO
32112 LANDRITO, MANILYN CALUCER
32113 LANES, MARY HEART CORDERO
32114 LANES, SHIELA MAE CORDERO
32115 LANGAM, TAIMEI BALUYO
32116 LANGAMON, ANGELICA FAITH JADA-ONG
32117 LANGAMON, JOSEPH BINANGBANG
32118 LANGANLANGAN, FRENALYN CANOY
32119 LANGANLANGAN, MARC ARIEL DAHUNOG
32120 LANGAOAN, CHARLENE GRACE BESTRE
32121 LANGAS, SARAH JEANE GIL
32122 LANGCAP, JINKY ROSE HIDALGO
 32123 LANGCAUON, JENNY CLETE
 32124 LANGCAY, JOSAH NARAG
32125 LANGCAY, KATRINA MILDRED PINSON
32126 LANGCAY, MARK NARAG
32127 LANGCO, JONAINA ALCOMENRDAS
32128 LANGCO, MOHAMMAD SAIDE MARUHOM
32129 LANGCUA, HAFSAH BATARA
32130 LANGCUYAN, JOVELOU ABADIANO
 32131 LANGCUYAN, ROXAN DACLES
 32132 LANGEBAN, YASHMIN PASANDALAN
32133 LANGGAMAN, MARGIE ANN DOMINGO
32134 LANGGAMAN, RAE ANN AMIGOS
 32135 LANGGAS, ZHENRA SIBAYAN
 32136 LANGGOYUAN, GUIARIA GUIALANI
32137 LANGI, HAZEL MARIE QUINDING
32138 LANGIS, ESTHER GALPO
 32139 LANGIT, HONEY GHELIN PITAGAN
 32140 LANGIT, LYKA PASOBELLO
32141 LANGIT, STEPHANIE TREYCEL CRUZ
32142 LANGKIT, JETHRO IVAN BALWOG
 32143 LANGKIT, KEZIAH PALACTAO
 32144 LANGOMEZ, DANILENE PILARE
32145 LANGPAWEN, REDEN SACDADEY
32146 LANGRIO, LYNETTE JEAN LERIT
 32147 LANGUIDO, ZYDEE HILAY
 32148 LANGUITA, FLORDELIZA MERCADO
32149 LANGUSTA, LYKA GALE MIRASOL
32150 LANGWAS, MARK CHRISTIAN PECLOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 645 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32151 LANIOG, MARY JOY MENIL
 32152 LANIOJAN, BAC LEAMSI GUARDARIO
32153 LANIOJAN, JOHN BENEDICT AMERILA
32154 LANIP, GERALD JAVIER
 32155 LANIPA, EROLD
 32156 LANISTOSA, MICHELLE LAGATA
32157 LANO, EDNALYN YONTING
32158 LANORIAS, MA ROXAN BALATERO
 32159 LANORIO, RIANE MAE MACABONTOC
 32160 LANOY, KATHERINE CABAHUG
32161 LANOZA, DOMIELHIZ CAÑIZARES
32162 LANQUINO, LEOLY JR DIZON
 32163 LANQUINO, SHULAMITH DIZON
 32164 LANQUITA, NERISSA GUZMAN
32165 LANSANG, CHRISTIAN ULANDAY
32166 LANSANG, JUICY MAY CANO
 32167 LANSANG, SUZETTE AMADOR
 32168 LANSANGAN, FATIMA FABROS
32169 LANSAO, HAZIZOL MAKALAMPAT
32170 LANSON, MA AMIELOU TUMAPON
 32171 LANTACA, KAREN ROSE CAPIN
 32172 LANTACA, RHEA MAE LACNO
32173 LANTAJO, GORGONIO BOY III ROCA
32174 LANTAJO, LOREN MAE LACABA
 32175 LANTANO, LARRY JAY PACCIAL
 32176 LANTANO, ROSELYN MOSUELA
32177 LANTAYONA, AIDIN CALIXTRO
32178 LANTERNA, BRENCIL TANO
 32179 LANTERNA, RESILYN MOREN
 32180 LANTICAN, ABEGAIL ANNE MARANDE
32181 LANTICSE, ABEGAIL GRACE
32182 LANTICSE, APRIL JOY VISANDE
 32183 LANTIGUE, EBAMI GALVE
 32184 LANTION, LORIELE PASCUA
32185 LANUJAN, EDGAR JR DELA ZERNA
32186 LANUTAN, SARAH JANE AMBAT
 32187 LANUZA, ERICKA JOYCE TOLENTINO
 32188 LANUZA, FLORA MAE FRANCISCO
32189 LANUZA, ICEE CALESTERIO
32190 LANUZA, JAN PAULLETTE GABRIELLE ANGELES
32191 LANUZA, LORIVY JOY FAJARDO
32192 LANUZA, MAICA CARABOTO
32193 LANUZA, MARY ANN PAINAGAN
32194 LANUZA, RIALYN DIEGO
 32195 LANUZA, SPENCER TEBIA
 32196 LANUZGA, MARICRIS BULACAN
32197 LANUZO, SARAH JANE ROSAMIRAN
32198 LANZA, CYNTHIA CINCO
 32199 LANZADERAS, GILBERT CANDINATO
 32200 LANZADERAS, JOHN MARK CALIPES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 646 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32201 LANZADERAS, JUNAPHIL ANNE BELO
32202 LANZAR, APPLE GRACE LUAD
 32203 LANZO, DAHLIA DOMADANOG
 32204 LANZO, MARLO LOFRANCO
32205 LAO, BEVERLY DAVIDON
32206 LAO, CASSANDRA MAE COLIS
 32207 LAO, CHERYL DELA CRUZ
 32208 LAO, ELLA ROSE MARIE ARAMBALA
32209 LAO, JEA MAE PANTINOPLE
32210 LAO, JENELYN LEOPOLDO
32211 LAO, LIZEL BAHIA
32212 LAO, MARIWEL DINEROS
32213 LAO, MARY ANTONNETTE DIAL
32214 LAO, NURAINA JABERE
32215 LAO, REIAN JAWOD
32216 LAO, RENE ALAO
32217 LAO, REYNALD ARESTAS
32218 LAO, RUBY DIÑO
32219 LAO, SUHAIRAH PARIBA
32220 LAO, TRIXIE MARAVILLA
32221 LAO, VICTOR JOHN DU
32222 LAO, ZILFAH DENYCE RIVERA
32223 LAO-AY, CYNTHIA CAMELLO
32224 LAO-LAWI, GLAIZA YONGAAN
 32225 LAOAGAN, SHARMILA SINICLANG
32226 LAOAT, DEXTER JASON CALLANG
32227 LAOAT, KATHLEEN CALLANG
32228 LAORDEN, ANGELYN MALAQUE
32229 LAOYAN, FRONDA AGCIO
32230 LAPA, JAYFE DERICK EMBRALINAG
32231 LAPAR, DAISYREE RABIA
32232 LAPASARAN, ART JAYPEE VALERIO
32233 LAPASARAN, JANETH ENGGIL
32234 LAPASARAN, MICHELLE ANGUS
32235 LAPASTORA, AARON GALLEGO
32236 LAPASTORA, BLESS JAMINDANG
32237 LAPAT, GIRLIE VELLE TAHIL
32238 LAPATING, DERWIN LAGSUB
32239 LAPATING, JORELL CASIPONG
32240 LAPATING, SHIELA MAY BARROS
32241 LAPATIS, JENNIFER ARISTOTELES
32242 LAPE, LYNGEL JAMES AÑORA
32243 LAPE, MIRA CANTERO
32244 LAPECEROS, MARVIN BUCIO
32245 LAPECIROS, CHRISTIAN TRACY MERINO
32246 LAPECIROS, JANE OTADOY
32247 LAPENING, EVELYN SOLANTE
32248 LAPERA, ALFIE ARABEJO
32249 LAPERA, NIÑA PACQUIAO
32250 LAPESIGUE, JUVANIE CAMINGAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 647 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32251 LAPEÑA, RIO SENICA NESPEROS
32252 LAPEÑA, ROMA LYN RAMIREZ
32253 LAPIC, CLAUDESS CABLOY
32254 LAPIC, RACHEL JOY BADO
32255 LAPICEROS, MIA LIZA JURIAL
32256 LAPID, AVERY DANIELLE MALLARI
32257 LAPID, CHRISTIAN CERTICIO
32258 LAPID, JOVEL DELA TRINIDAD
32259 LAPID, KATE ENDAÑA
32260 LAPID, NOVY KRIS CENTINA
 32261 LAPIDEZ, JOCEL MAE DE LA CRUZ
 32262 LAPIGUERA, LEA MACABONTOC
32263 LAPINID, BREEZY MAE
32264 LAPINID, JOAN ROBLES
 32265 LAPINID, MARICAR LASPOÑA
 32266 LAPINID, MARNIEL SOLANO
32267 LAPINIG, CATHERINE NARRASO
32268 LAPINIG, CRISHELL DEHM MORALLAS
 32269 LAPINIG, ERVEE CAYAPOS
 32270 LAPINING, MARTIN CONRAD ZERRUDO
32271 LAPIS, ERICA LYN DIABORDO
32272 LAPITAG, SHANNA ANNETH SALARIA
32273 LAPITAN, APRIL JANE NATIVIDAD
32274 LAPITAN, JENNISEE DELA CRUZ
32275 LAPITAN, JUNITA TOCBO
32276 LAPITAN, NICOLE ANGELO MENDOZA
32277 LAPIZ, JAYMAR AGUILAR
32278 LAPIZ, MARRY MARCH ABIAN
32279 LAPIZ, MARY JANE LIZADA
32280 LAPIZ, WENNIEGLEN BASLAN
32281 LAPIÑA, AL ANTHONY OBERES
32282 LAPLANA, JOHN CARLO JUYAD
32283 LAPLANA, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDILLA
32284 LAPNAWAN, BRIAN DALE TINAPNGAN
32285 LAPORCA, JACKIELOU JANE
32286 LAPORCA-ADORICO, GRACE OSILA
32287 LAPORE, GENAFE BALIDIONG
32288 LAPORTE, RENESA DAGDAG
32289 LAPORTE, ROEMEL DAGDAG
32290 LAPU-LAPU, MICHELLE ORNOPIA
32291 LAPUERTA, ELIEZER DINOPOL
32292 LAPUT, GRECHEN BRIONES
32293 LAPUT, MAY GORILLO
32294 LAPUT, MISSILE MAE SUPRENTE
32295 LAPUZ, ANTHONY PEREGRINO
32296 LAPUZ, APRIL MERCY ENDRINA
32297 LAPUZ, CALVIN JOHN SANDIG
32298 LAPUZ, DAVE RONILLE MARTINEZ
32299 LAPUZ, IMELDA ALONZO
32300 LAPUZ, JAMES CARLO CAYOBIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 648 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32301 LAPUZ, JOMAR PARAS
 32302 LAPUZ, KIM ALDWIN LIMCHIOCO
32303 LAPUZ, LOZEIN JUMARITO
32304 LAPUZ, MARIMAR DORIA
 32305 LAPUZ, MESHIEL GOMEZ
 32306 LAPUZ, RONALIE MANGAHAS
32307 LAPUZ, VIVIEN LOUISE CAPARAS
32308 LAQUI, ROSELLE MILA
32309 LAQUIO, HAIDELYN MANLANGIT
32310 LARA, ALEXIS SUMALDE
32311 LARA, CHERRY GLODOVE
32312 LARA, DAISY JANE ALVAR
32313 LARA, EMILCENT LOUIE MANDING
32314 LARA, FEBE MARIE JAINGA
32315 LARA, FLORENDA BASILIO
32316 LARA, FRENCH CHARLES DUBRIA
32317 LARA, HANAH PATRICIA MAE BUELLA
32318 LARA, JESSA MAE SABALO
32319 LARA, MAICA ISABELA PIÑERO
32320 LARA, MARIA NIÑA GAUDIANO
32321 LARA, MARIANIE SARCO
32322 LARA, PRINCESS MAE VILLAMINA
32323 LARA, QUENNIE HECITA
32324 LARA, RUEL QUILIQUITE
32325 LARA, RUSSELL ALLYSON MORA
32326 LARA, SHEILA VOSOTROS
32327 LARAGA, JESSA MAE MAINIT
32328 LARAGA, JOVANIE VERANO
32329 LARAGA, LEAH DIANO
32330 LARANANG, GRACE QUINTANA
32331 LARANANG, KATRINA MAE BAJIT
32332 LARANG, ELVIE ROSE PEREZ
32333 LARANIO, HYACINTH IBAÑEZ
32334 LARANJO, DANIELLA JADE BAJADO
32335 LARANJO, JASHA CAMILLE
32336 LARANJO, JONNA SIMEON
32337 LARANJO, LORIE MAE PORCINA
32338 LARANJO, MARY JENECCA DELUVIO
32339 LARANJO, SARILYN PANGASIAN
32340 LARAWAN, ELOISA
32341 LARAÑO, REINA CRISTY ACOSTA
 32342 LARCENA, KAREN MAE FELICIANO
 32343 LARDERA, FATIMA CULLO
32344 LARDERO, CHERRY MAE VALIENTE
32345 LARDIZABAL, ALLIEN FRANCE ROJAS
32346 LARDIZABAL, ARVIE MAGDAY
32347 LAREDO, ROSALYN HORNEJAS
32348 LARENA, RENALYN HAROY
32349 LAREZA, FRANELLE IRA MARQUEZ
32350 LARGADAS, RYGENE OLIVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 649 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32351 LARGADAS, THERESA PASCASIO
32352 LARGADO, KIMBERLY ROSE MERCADO
32353 LARGADO, ZIARRA MAE MASCAREÑAS
32354 LARGAVISTA, ELVIE MADRONA
32355 LARGAVISTA, KIM SALCEDO
32356 LARGO, COLLINS JUNIO
32357 LARGO, JOHARA DOLLIZON
 32358 LARGO, KRISTINE MAE VITOR
 32359 LARGO, NICOLE LUNTOK
32360 LARGO, SHANDY LYN MAE SOLIS
32361 LARGO, STEFFY JELL CANTALEJO
 32362 LARGOSA, KRISTINE BUENA
 32363 LARGOSA, MARY FRANCES MALIG-ON
32364 LARIBA, JEANY ROSE APARRE
32365 LARIBA, JENNY REYNA MERCADO
 32366 LARIDA, CRISTINE LARGO
 32367 LARIDA, JOANNA RESHIELLE CUENCA
32368 LARIEGO, LAIZA NIÑA GIMENEZ
32369 LARIN, JEANETTE MAOMAY
 32370 LARION, MARIE GRACE ALINCASTRE
 32371 LARIOSA, ANGELINA GALABO
32372 LARIOSA, CARMEL GUZAREM
32373 LARIOSA, JUDY ANN BAUNO
 32374 LARIOSA, KARLA CASSANDRA LOPEZ
 32375 LARIOSA, MARIA ROSARIO ENRIQUEZ
32376 LARIOSA, PROMISE JOY SALDITOS
32377 LARIOZA, CARINE BILISAN
32378 LARIOZA, KIMBERLY RABAGO
32379 LARIOZA, LARRY PADAOAN
32380 LARITA, MA SHIELA GUCILATAR
32381 LARIZA, ERROL TAYCO
32382 LARIZA, NIKKA GAY DELA CRUZ
32383 LAROA, LANIE LIZA MALINAO
32384 LAROBIS, ABEGAIL YLAYA
32385 LAROBIS, JESSICA ANGEL DARAL
32386 LAROCO, ROLLY MAQUILING
32387 LARON, ARNEL CORNEL
32388 LARONA, MA FE GASPAR
32389 LARONA, ROLANDO LIBRANDO
 32390 LARONG, JENELYN BAJADOR
 32391 LARONG, ZYLREN MAE LUMACTOD
32392 LAROSA, JAIME
32393 LAROSA, JENNIFER JABAY
 32394 LAROSA, SONIA HABLA
 32395 LAROTA, ROMMEL DACASIN
32396 LAROYA, CELYN ALBA
32397 LAROYA, MYLEEN CAPATI
32398 LAROZA, ARRIANNE JOY HERMOSILLA
32399 LAROZA, CLARICE YVETTE GONZALES
32400 LAROZA, DEBIE JANE COMIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 650 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32401 LAROZA, EDELIZA PEDRONAN
32402 LARRACAS, ARAMINA DE JESUS
32403 LARRACAS, DANIEL VILLANTES
32404 LARRACAS, JENNYFER JARDELEZA
32405 LARRAURI, KAYRA DALE LARENA
32406 LARROBIS, ALJEBSON CAINGLES
32407 LARROZA, JULIE ANN LEGAYADA
32408 LARROZA, ZAINAH MAE ROGEL
32409 LARTEC, JOEY BOSETAN
32410 LARU-AN, ANGELIE ESTEBAN
 32411 LARUBIS, FEDELYN RICAFLAZA
32412 LARUTA, RITCHELLE PILLAZAR
32413 LARUYA, GENGER NEBREJA
32414 LAS, MA KRISTINE CANDY RAMOS
32415 LAS PEÑAS, SHIRLEY FERNANDEZ
32416 LAS PIÑAS, ALEXANDER SABIJON
32417 LAS PIÑAS, GLEOFFER BRIGNAS
32418 LASACA, CLARICE TONGCO
32419 LASACA, JEMALYN HIBAYA
32420 LASACA, JESSA DUPAL
32421 LASACA, RIA BARBARONA
32422 LASALA, KAREN FAYE FERRERAS
32423 LASALA, REGINA COPINO
32424 LASALETA, KNITZ LUTERO
32425 LASALITA, MILAN LADRA
32426 LASAM, JAY CEE CRISTOBAL
32427 LASAM, MA ELLAINE TABERNA
32428 LASAM, MARIA LUCRETIA AQUINO
32429 LASAP, JOAN DALIPE
32430 LASAP, SHIERA JANE BAS
32431 LASAY, CAMILLE PAVINO
32432 LASCANO, JOAN JARDIN
32433 LASCANO, JOANN CAROLYN NAING
32434 LASCO, ANDY FLORES
 32435 LASCO, BLESS HANNY CATIBAG
 32436 LASCO, LEAH VEE PAREJA
32437 LASCO, SARAH JOY VALIENTES
32438 LASCOÑA, CHARLENE GRACE OCHOA
 32439 LASCOÑA, JOCELYN MACASO
 32440 LASCUÑA, GLENDA DELA TORRE
32441 LASCUÑA, HARA MAE TIPAN
32442 LASCUÑA, RETCHELYN ESTRADA
 32443 LASCUÑA, SHIELLA MAE ABA-A
 32444 LASDOCE, FRANKLIN CAMINOS
32445 LASERNA, BRIAN JONES ANGELES
32446 LASHERAS, MARIBEL MEDINA
 32447 LASI, CZARINA RABINO
 32448 LASIERDO, AIRA MUYCO
32449 LASIGAN, RONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
32450 LASONA, MAY-ANN RIVERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 651 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32451 LASPIÑAS, GRETCHEN ARTIGO
32452 LASPOBRES, MARIVIC LEQUIN
32453 LASQUITE, KRISSA MAE YORO
32454 LASQUITE, MICHAELLA
32455 LASTICA, CEARLCHY LAGUNDIMAO
32456 LASTICA, DONNA LOU EBABACOL
32457 LASTIMA, NOEL ACOLBE
32458 LASTIMA, NOEL JR BERNARTE
32459 LASTIMADO, JESSA MAY FLORENTINO
32460 LASTIMOSA, JENNIFER REYES
32461 LASTIMOSA, KAREN MAE LUIS
32462 LASTIMOSA, KENNETH DUYO
32463 LASTIMOSA, MICAH PEARL GONZALES
32464 LASTIMOSO, APRIL JOY UNION
32465 LASTIMOSO, JHEA KRISTENNELE HAGNAYA
32466 LASTIMOSO, MARIVIC GICO
 32467 LASTIMOSO, MAY AREDIDON
 32468 LASTINO, JULIE ANN QUIRINO
32469 LASTRA, EARLRIC JADE DELA PEÑA
32470 LASTRADO, JEHLA ESCALA
 32471 LASTRILLA, JUDY ANN DONDONILLA
 32472 LASTRILLA, JUVY DONDONILLA
32473 LASTRILLA, SHAZEL JOY LEREZ
32474 LASTROLLO, KRISTINE ANN EMMANUEL
32475 LASUTA, MARIEL MAGALLANES
32476 LAT, MARX ENGEL DUEÑAS
32477 LAT, MC LYRUSS JAY NOMBILA
32478 LAT, SHAINA BALBERONA
 32479 LATA, MELANIE GONZALES
 32480 LATA, RENWEN LORO
32481 LATADA, DEBIE AMOR
32482 LATAG, GRACE DURAN
32483 LATAGAN, ALLAN JONEIL MEDRANO
32484 LATAGAN, JOMAR GLIPONEO
32485 LATAP, JENNY VEE BULLON
32486 LATARA, PRINCES PERL MASAGLANG
 32487 LATAYADA, AIZA TIROL
 32488 LATAYAN, JOSHUA SAMBILAY
32489 LATAYAN, JULIETA SABELITA
32490 LATHROP, DIAMARIE MAE ABARCAR
 32491 LATIGAY, JOLLEE MAE LUMBANING
 32492 LATIGAY, JULIUS PAMESA
32493 LATINA, MA AIDANETH REMO
32494 LATIP, ALMIRA SACLOT
32495 LATIP, GLENDEL SARANGANI
32496 LATO, CEL JUN CAPUYAN
32497 LATO, FEDELIZ ANGELES
32498 LATOJA, EMILY JAINGUE
32499 LATONA, CRISTY BALE
32500 LATONIO, DANESA MAE BELTRAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 652 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32501 LATORENO, KRISTINE MAE HONORIDEZ
32502 LATORRE, CARMELA CASTILLON
32503 LATORRE, JUVY LYN LINDA
32504 LATORRE, ROWANA NIZZA BAUTISTA
32505 LATORRE, SALDY ABANG
32506 LATORZA, DARLING ALQUIZAR
32507 LATOY, JEANELLE MISA
32508 LATOZA, DAWN ALIDAY
32509 LATOZA, DESIREE CUESTA
32510 LATOZA, JEELYN LICO
32511 LATOZA, JOHN FILMAR BONITE
 32512 LATOZA, JULIE ANN ORIEL
 32513 LATRAS, BRYAN LORENZO
32514 LATTAO, LEONORA GOLANGCOB
32515 LATTAO, MARY JOY LAPPAY
 32516 LATTOT, ANGELINE BALINGGAO
 32517 LATUNA, JOYCEE MACEDONIO
32518 LATURNAS, ANA LIZA GARSULA
32519 LATUSA, JOVELAINE LABASAN
 32520 LAU, KRISTELLE FAITH ABRILLA
 32521 LAUAN, REMILYN BURAGA
32522 LAUAYAN, BEVERLYN DOMINGO
32523 LAUD, DANICA AGLIAM
 32524 LAUDA, ANNA GLAIZA PIN
 32525 LAUDE, HELBERT FLORES
32526 LAUDE, LORENZO PARRILLA
32527 LAUDE, RICA MAE GALUPO
32528 LAUDE, SEGUNDINO ROQUERO
32529 LAUDENCIA, IVAHN PANUELOS
32530 LAUDER, EDUARDO OLIVER YORONG
32531 LAUDERES, ANALIE GALO
32532 LAUDIT, JUNE BAYANI
32533 LAUDIT, NICOLE AQUINO
32534 LAUGLAUG, DAISY MARIE ARCO
32535 LAUGLAUG, EMMA MANCIA
32536 LAUGO, IRRAH
32537 LAUGUICO, ROSE MARIE MAGTIBAY
32538 LAUIGAN, MARICAR TRANSFIGURACION
32539 LAUIGAN, REGELIN LUMAUAN
32540 LAULITA, JO-ANN ALFEREZ
 32541 LAUM, HAZEL DELES
32542 LAUNGAYAN, JOEVEN GLEAN MELEGRITO
32543 LAUNIO, ELEMIE OMAYAO
32544 LAURE, HAZEL JANE MONICA
32545 LAURE, MARYFLOR ALICAN
32546 LAUREL, PRINCESS MICAH RUBIATO
32547 LAUREL, ROMELIO DELA TORRE
32548 LAURELES, RONALD HIRANG
32549 LAURENCIANA, JANINE SAMONTE
32550 LAURENCIO, ABBYGAIL RAGUINDIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 653 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32551 LAURENCIO, LARA JANE CABREJAS
32552 LAURENCIO, STELLA MARIS ANDANTE
32553 LAURENIA, HONNEY JANE
32554 LAURENIO, NIÑO RELUZ NEQUIOTA
32555 LAURENTE, AIDALYN PUERTO
32556 LAURENTE, ALDRIN PAGCO
32557 LAURENTE, ALFRED JOSHUA CORTAN
32558 LAURENTE, CHARITY FLORES
32559 LAURENTE, FARRA MAE CABAHUG
32560 LAURENTE, GARRI MAE CAOAYAN
32561 LAURENTE, GRACE MENDANIA
32562 LAURENTE, IRIS MARZADO
32563 LAURENTE, JACKELYN CLARITO
32564 LAURENTE, JELLYMAE DELLONA
32565 LAURENTE, KAREN FAJARDO
32566 LAURENTE, LA ARNIE GRESOS
32567 LAURENTE, MARK JEROME ROLDAN
32568 LAURENTE, MARY BETH ABADINES
32569 LAURENTE, MARY JOY EDANGGA
32570 LAURENTE, MELODY PASAJE
32571 LAURENTE, NESSY ESPIRITU
32572 LAURENTE, OFELIA LIM
32573 LAURENTE, RANDY CAMBRI
32574 LAURENTE, ROBERTO JR AJOS
32575 LAURENTE, VENUS TALON
32576 LAURESTA, JOHN MARK LEYNES
32577 LAURETA, ANNE DOMINIQUE CASTRO
32578 LAURETA, FAITHFULHEART JENNIMAE NASAYAO
32579 LAURETA, JAIME JR BUENAFLOR
32580 LAURETA, JOVELYNE DOMINGO
32581 LAURETA, MELODY BONIO
32582 LAURETA, RONALEN MARTIN
32583 LAURETA, VINCENT AUBREY ORTEZA
32584 LAURIA, NELSA PITOGO
32585 LAURIAGA, REYMARK ALFONSO
32586 LAURIANO, JEMYCAROSE GARAN
32587 LAURIANO, JEWEL DAIG
32588 LAURILLA, JHEA OTIS
32589 LAURILLA, JOLINA ALCAZAR
32590 LAURILLA, MICHEL FEOLOG
32591 LAURILLA, SALVE
32592 LAURINARIA, ROSE ANN LLANTO
32593 LAURINO, ANGELICA CAUBALEJO
32594 LAURINO, APPLE DOMINGO
32595 LAURINO, JUDIE LYN GODEN
32596 LAURIO, AMOR BACASON
32597 LAURIO, DIANA CRIZ LOPEZ
32598 LAURIO, ELAIRA TUGBO
32599 LAURIO, ERMIE BILBAO
32600 LAURIO, JAIMA NYLL NESTY PHILIP ESCALONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 654 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32601 LAURIO, JENNIFER ALBUERA
 32602 LAURIO, JOHN MARK FRANCISCO
32603 LAURIO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
32604 LAURIO, SHIELA LYN REGIS
 32605 LAURITA, JENAMAE TINGCOG
 32606 LAURITO, DESIREE TABANAS
32607 LAURITO, GINA ALEJANDRE
32608 LAURITO, KHRYZL CLYD JABINES
 32609 LAURIZA, LINDY IGSOC
 32610 LAURNAL, DORILEN ALIDON
32611 LAURO, METCHEL MAE INTELEGANDO
32612 LAURO, SHEILA MAE CONEJO
 32613 LAURON, ANGELICA GAVAS
 32614 LAURON, JANN MARIE SALVALLON
32615 LAURON, JENILYN LARINO
32616 LAURON, LEIZL ASPERA
 32617 LAURON, LUZELYN MANGA
 32618 LAURON, MELOJIE ROJO
32619 LAURON, RONITHE UMAYAM
32620 LAURON, ROSE JEAN HELE
32621 LAURONILLA, JO-AN CORPUZ
 32622 LAUS, ARLYN PUTON
32623 LAUS, HAZEL SANCHEZ
32624 LAUS, HEIDI SANCHEZ
32625 LAUS, MARY JANE OTERO
32626 LAUS, WENZLEE LAXAMANA
32627 LAUSA, ANDRES JR LAPERA
32628 LAUSA, LOAISE MAE VALMORIA
32629 LAUSA, NECIVIR GATO
 32630 LAUSIN, ROBERT ROSERO
 32631 LAUSIN, WINSTON JR BOÑOLA
32632 LAUTA, JUDY LUNA
32633 LAUTERIO, JELYN DELA CRUZ
 32634 LAUZ, LOVELYN VILLANUEVA
 32635 LAUZ, SHERLYN ORAP-ORAP
32636 LAUZON, HARLAN TAYO
32637 LAVADIA, AVELINO III COMBO
 32638 LAVADIA, CRISTEL BUTACAN
 32639 LAVADIA, MICHAEL BUTACAN
32640 LAVADIA, SARAH JANE TACURDA
32641 LAVADO, CHRISTINE MAE TABELISMA
 32642 LAVADOR, NIÑALYN BATUCAN
 32643 LAVAPIE, JEWEL ANGELICA ASILO
32644 LAVARES, ELOISA PIONILLA
32645 LAVARIAS, ELAINE TUAZON
 32646 LAVARIAS, LENY CABUTIN
 32647 LAVARIAS, ODY VALIENTE
32648 LAVARIAS, RUTH ANN POYAOAN
32649 LAVARO, JUAN CARLO NIÑALGA
 32650 LAVARO, RHODELYN NAVARRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 655 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32651 LAVARRO, GIANNE JAHZIEL DAGUISON
32652 LAVARRO, RIO BEA DAYAP
32653 LAVATA, JESUSA STA ROSA
32654 LAVEREZ, VINA MARIE IGNACIO
32655 LAVERINTO, LADYLIN AZUERO
32656 LAVICTORIA, RUTH BENDANILLO
32657 LAVIDES, RODELIE DOLLESIN
32658 LAVIDES, SHARMAINE CRISTAL LLARENAS
32659 LAVILLA, ADELFA CAMBONGGA
32660 LAVILLA, JOANA MARIE TADLAS
32661 LAVILLA, REMY GALALAN
 32662 LAVILLA, REYJEODEL MARTINEZ
 32663 LAVILLA, SHANE CORALDE
32664 LAVISORES, MALET IBAD
32665 LAVISTE, ABIGAIL BUMATAY
32666 LAVISTE, JAMAICA SAYCON
32667 LAVISTE, MARY JOY ABALON
32668 LAVIÑA, CHRISTINE NERI
32669 LAVIÑA, JESSICA ANN GUZMAN
32670 LAVIÑA, RAVEN JOY ORBIGOSO
32671 LAVIÑA, SHERMANE LARA
32672 LAWAG, APPLE JOY BERAME
32673 LAWAN, CHRISTIAN TEOPIZ
32674 LAWAN, NUR RAHMA HAJAR
32675 LAWANGON, ALVIN EROA
32676 LAWANGON, APPLE GINGGING
32677 LAWAS, GERALDINE JAVA
32678 LAWAS, ROGELIE MAHINAY
32679 LAWAT, MARY KYLE BUTRON
32680 LAWI, JAMAICA MARIBETH MENDOZA
32681 LAWIT, RIO JAMES BARLAAN
32682 LAXA, FRANCIS GERARD BANAL
32683 LAXA, TRIZIA MAE BANAG
32684 LAXAMANA, AL-JON BALITAAN
32685 LAXAMANA, ANTHONETTE FAE CASTAÑEDA
32686 LAXAMANA, CAMILLE YAYA
32687 LAXAMANA, CRISTIAN PAGUINTO
32688 LAXAMANA, JENNILYN ROSE MENDOZA
32689 LAXAMANA, JOHN PAUL ANGELES
32690 LAXAMANA, KATHLEEN JEAN AUSTRIA
32691 LAXAMANA, KYRAH MANALASTAS
32692 LAXAMANA, LORENA MARIE AROGO
32693 LAXAMANA, MARRY ANN MENDOZA
32694 LAXAMANA, MIA ROSE
32695 LAXAMANA, SHERILYN GONZALES
32696 LAXINA, KENZO LINDY GRAPA
32697 LAYA, CHRISTOPHER BINONDO
32698 LAYA, KIMBERLY DEL ROSARIO
32699 LAYABAN, BERNADETTE POBLETE
32700 LAYACAN, EFRELYND LLAGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 656 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32701 LAYAG, APRIL GRACE DURO
32702 LAYAG, KRIZELLE ANNE MAAPOY
32703 LAYAG, MYLENE JALAC
32704 LAYAG, PRITZE SIBUG
32705 LAYAGUE, ALLYZA LAARNIE SY
32706 LAYAGUE, GINALINE TAYAD
32707 LAYAGUIN, MARVIN LINTE
32708 LAYAGUIN, RAYMOND ACONG
32709 LAYAM, JUNAH MAY BOVILES
32710 LAYAM, MARRECAR VIRTUDAZO
32711 LAYAN, JANINE MAE SAWAN
32712 LAYANTE, JOSHUA OBLAY
32713 LAYAO, CHARLIE JANE VERSOZA
32714 LAYAO, MICHELLE NEPANGUE
32715 LAYAOG, AIZA SEVILLENO
32716 LAYAR, JUN SATOR ALCORIZA
32717 LAYASAN, SHAIRA SIPAT
32718 LAYBA, SHEENA TEJANO
 32719 LAYDEROS, KHATTLEYA MARTEJA
 32720 LAYESA, MA KRISTINE AIKA CORTEZ
32721 LAYESE, BALTAZAR ANIBAN
32722 LAYESE, MARY APPLE CABARON
 32723 LAYGO, MADONALI PADILLA
 32724 LAYGO, MICHELLE SANTOS
32725 LAYGO, ROBELL MARTINEZ
32726 LAYLAY, JOVY ANN CASTILLO
 32727 LAYLAY, MARIBEL PURCA
 32728 LAYLO, LESLIE LABANGON
32729 LAYLO, MELLANIE VINAGRERA
32730 LAYMA, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
 32731 LAYMA, SHIELAMAE GARCIA
 32732 LAYNES, CLEO LADRERA
32733 LAYNESA, RICHELLE ABANES
32734 LAYNO, JASMIN CALLE
32735 LAYNO, KRISTEL JOY MATEL
32736 LAYO, ANGIE PEÑARANDA
32737 LAYO, CHERYLL MODELO
32738 LAYO, JOSEPH TANDUYAN
32739 LAYOG, MADEL INAW
32740 LAYOGUE, JEVIE LIMBAGA
32741 LAYON, KEVIN CARL BALADIANG
32742 LAYOS, BERNARD VALDEZ
32743 LAYOS, LESLIE ANN CARITERO
32744 LAYOSA, GEM CHRISTIAN TURALLO
32745 LAYOSA, MARY GLORY RAMIREZ
32746 LAYOSA, MELANIE CANICULA
32747 LAYRON, DIWATA BIGYAN
32748 LAYRON, JANELA MAE ATIENZA
32749 LAYSAM, HAIRIE ABDUSAMAD
32750 LAYSON, AUDRE DYAN AGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 657 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32751 LAYSON, FERNANDO SALONOY
 32752 LAYSON, FRANCIS ELLA SOLA
 32753 LAYSON, FRENZY CLARENCE GRECIA
32754 LAYSON, HYACINTH GALE BEDIA
32755 LAYSON, MARIA CRISELLENETH JHOY PAMA
32756 LAYUG, CHRISTINE JOY FLORES
32757 LAYUG, FERNANDO
32758 LAYUG, NIKKI JOY JABAJAB
32759 LAYUG, OGIE VOY NAVAL
32760 LAYUG, PERLYN BAYOG-ANG
32761 LAYUGAN, CHRISTIAN KARL ADDUN
32762 LAYUGAN, LE-ANN VALDEZ
32763 LAYUGAN, MELDUCE MARTEZ
 32764 LAYUGAN, REYMAR DUARTE
 32765 LAYUGAN, RONA RAMOS
32766 LAYUS, ETHEL JOYCE DE LOS SANTOS
32767 LAZADO, ROWENA SOLIS
 32768 LAZAGA, DANICA RABINA
 32769 LAZAGA, JOBELLE BERMUDEZ
32770 LAZAGA, NIÑA MARIE NAVAJA
32771 LAZAGA, ROWENA GUBRIN
 32772 LAZAGA, RUBY JANE DALAYGON
 32773 LAZALITA, MARY JOY MATILLANO
32774 LAZARITO, ANA LUCILLA SANTORIO
32775 LAZARITO, CRISTINE JOY COMENDADOR
 32776 LAZARO, AIKA GABAYNO
 32777 LAZARO, ALLAN JUAN
32778 LAZARO, ALVIN AGUILAR
32779 LAZARO, ANGELICA BADONGEN
 32780 LAZARO, ARA MAE
 32781 LAZARO, BERNARD RIVERA
32782 LAZARO, CARLO COLINA
32783 LAZARO, CELESTY JOY JACOMA
32784 LAZARO, CHRISTINE LAMBENECIO
32785 LAZARO, EDDIELYN HERRERA
32786 LAZARO, ELY FERDINAND SANTIAGO
32787 LAZARO, JAIME ARELLA UNTALAN
 32788 LAZARO, JASTEEN CARMELLETE CASING
 32789 LAZARO, JHEM MARIELLE GONZALES
32790 LAZARO, JUNREY TAGALOG
32791 LAZARO, KARLO CRISTOPHER LOPEZ
 32792 LAZARO, LEAH JANE BACULPO
 32793 LAZARO, LOUELLA JASMIN GUZMAN
32794 LAZARO, LUCY JEAN BACULPO
32795 LAZARO, MARY JOY JAJALLA
 32796 LAZARO, MARY JOY PURAS
 32797 LAZARO, MAYBELLE CARO
32798 LAZARO, ROBELYN DIOSO
32799 LAZARO, ROLANDO JR LANIT
 32800 LAZARO, RONALDO JR TOLOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 658 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32801 LAZARO, SHEKINAH MAE BOBILA
32802 LAZARO, ZENIA PIGAO
32803 LAZARTE, ABIGAEL GONZALES
32804 LAZARTE, ANGELICA ANDAYA
32805 LAZARTE, APRIL JOY QUIRINO
32806 LAZARTE, JULIE ANN DIMACOLANGAN
32807 LAZARTE, KENITH DAGAME
32808 LAZARTE, MA BEATRIZ HIPONIA
32809 LAZARTE, MERRY AIVAN SUAREZ
32810 LAZATIN, MA RIZZA APLOMINA
32811 LAZO, ANGELICA DACAYO
32812 LAZO, BERNALD MARIANO
32813 LAZO, BRYAN JAY GABITA
32814 LAZO, CJ LASTIMOZO
32815 LAZO, MANDY MONTEMAR
32816 LAZO, PEARLIE JADE ACOSTA
32817 LAZO, ROMELY ACOSTA
32818 LAZONA, JONARD DEGORIO
32819 LAZZA, PRINCESS JOY FURAGGANAN
32820 LAÑA, ANALYN BELOTENDOS
32821 LAÑA, BRYAN ANGELO SAGUN
32822 LAÑADA, MAY FAITH LABOS
32823 LAÑEZ, ALPACINO ALFONSO
32824 LAÑGO, MAENALYN PATIDA
32825 LAÑOHAN, FLOR DE MAY CERNA
32826 LAÑOJAN, FRYTZHYL ALMIROL
32827 LAÑOSO, LEA JANE TAUSA
32828 LEA, PAMELA JAIME
 32829 LEABRES, JOANGEL DIONISIO
 32830 LEAL, ALLYSA FERNANDO
32831 LEAL, CHARIZABEL LAUD
32832 LEAL, JAMES PAUL RINGOR
 32833 LEAL, JAN AUBREY JOVENAL
 32834 LEAL, JANELA ERELLANA
32835 LEAL, KENO BARON MENGULLO
32836 LEAL, RIOBEL INSISTO
32837 LEAL, ZOSIMO LANZADERAS
32838 LEANDRES, ROBERTO JR BASE
32839 LEANILLO, ALBERT BERNARDINO
32840 LEAÑO, ANGELICA JOY
32841 LEAÑO, LUCELLE JOHN CELIS
32842 LEAÑO, MARY ROACE CORPIN
32843 LEAÑO, ROGER CARLOS
32844 LEAÑO, ROWENA JOY DUMLAO
32845 LEBANON, ADELEON PASTORITE
32846 LEBAQUIN, SHANE ANNE CATALOGO
32847 LEBARIOS, ROJANE MACOSE
32848 LEBARIOS, ROXAN MACOSE
32849 LEBATO, LAILA TALIB SALEM
32850 LEBECO, REMALYN ESPIÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 659 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32851 LEBICO, MELITA QUIMBO
32852 LEBIO, SHEENA ADLAWAN
32853 LEBITA, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
32854 LEBITA, NELYN GRACE VIRREY ARROYO
32855 LEBRAZON, DAUPHIN VILLARIEZ
32856 LEBRERO, SHARMAINE JOY SORSANO
32857 LEBRILLA, SHENNA MAE BALEIN
32858 LEBRINO, JESA LYCA GUTIERREZ
32859 LEBRINO, ROSELYN GRACE PAALAN
32860 LEBUMFACIL, JOEV KEIR MININA
32861 LECAROS, JESSA LAGRAN
32862 LECCIO, ADRIAN LARA
32863 LECCIO, ERIKA DAWN HARI-ON
32864 LECCIONES, ANTHONY MELGAR
32865 LECCIONES, ELSON JR ITABLE
32866 LECERA, HAZEL DIANE MUNALIM
32867 LECHADORES, GERALD ANDAYA
32868 LECHUGAS, CHEENA FAE CATEDRILLA
32869 LECHUGAS, JANIVA SALISOD
32870 LECITA, FLORE MAE CARO
32871 LECTANA, MARVEN BENLORD MONGAS
32872 LEDAMA, ANNIE YBALES
32873 LEDAMA, JAY BEE HELARIO
32874 LEDDA, VENUS JOY VALDEZ
32875 LEDESMA, AISAN ATIN
32876 LEDESMA, ANA MAE ERFE
32877 LEDESMA, ARJEAN MARIE LANGGA
32878 LEDESMA, CARROL CAGAS
32879 LEDESMA, CLAIRE ESMALLA
32880 LEDESMA, EMJALE MAY JAIM
32881 LEDESMA, GABRIEL ANGELO JAIM
32882 LEDESMA, GLAYZA DE GRANO
32883 LEDESMA, JAMES PANTI
32884 LEDESMA, JEE ANN ANDASAN
32885 LEDESMA, JENNY PEARL INTENDENCIA
32886 LEDESMA, KRIS JENZEN CATAG-CATAG
32887 LEDESMA, MA ROCELLE CATALOCTOCAN
32888 LEDESMA, RHEVEN VILLONDO
32889 LEDESMA, ROJAN ESCOPEL
32890 LEDONIO, RAMY CERILO
32891 LEE, AUJEFEL AMOR YLAGAN
32892 LEE, CHRISTEL MEI LAUNIO
32893 LEE, EMELYN PATAGAN
32894 LEE, KHIM NOVELO
32895 LEE, LORRAINE MICHELLE YU
32896 LEGADA, KLYDEL SHIN CASTOR
32897 LEGADA, MARY ROSE BAWALAN
32898 LEGADA, NEDELIZA BOSQUE
32899 LEGADA, RONEL ONDAJON
32900 LEGADA, SHEENA NAE COMPLEZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 660 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32901 LEGADO, MARY JOY ESTORCO
 32902 LEGADOS, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
 32903 LEGAJE, GRETCHELYN ESCORA
32904 LEGAL, KAREN AGANAN
32905 LEGAMIA, DON DANIEL DEL FIN
 32906 LEGAN, JOSEFA PABUGNAO
 32907 LEGANDIN, RICHIE DEQUIÑA
32908 LEGANTO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
32909 LEGARA, JOYCE ANN ENCARNACION
 32910 LEGARA, RENE LEMORAN
 32911 LEGARDA, JANA RUTH TARROZA
32912 LEGARDA, JESSAH MAE CIERVO
32913 LEGARDA, REYNALD JR MACARAYAN
 32914 LEGARIA, JOHN ROLLY LLAGAS
 32915 LEGARIA, SARAH JANE BABANTO
32916 LEGARSE, JESSICA PECAYO
32917 LEGAS, MELCHISEDECH II MALACAS
 32918 LEGASPI, AILENE ZACARIAS
 32919 LEGASPI, ANGELEEN FAJARDO
32920 LEGASPI, ANTHONY PENAFLORIDA
32921 LEGASPI, AURA MARIE SISLES
 32922 LEGASPI, CHRISCEL ANNE AGUSTIN
 32923 LEGASPI, CHUCKIE BACULIO
32924 LEGASPI, EDGAR JR MERCADO
32925 LEGASPI, EDGARDO PANGANIBAN
32926 LEGASPI, ELDEN ROSIL
32927 LEGASPI, EMELYN ESPONELLA
32928 LEGASPI, GEOVANI DESTAJO
32929 LEGASPI, GREGGO NOYA
 32930 LEGASPI, HAZEL SWARTLEY
 32931 LEGASPI, HELEN SWEET DELARA
32932 LEGASPI, JEROME CANJA
32933 LEGASPI, JOANA MAE PUROC
 32934 LEGASPI, JOHN LAURENCE TACBAD
 32935 LEGASPI, JOSHUA BECHAYDA
32936 LEGASPI, JOYCE CASIPE
32937 LEGASPI, KIER ALMEREZ
 32938 LEGASPI, LEA MARIE CABELLAS
 32939 LEGASPI, LORENA ALIWANAG
32940 LEGASPI, LORRAINE APILADO
32941 LEGASPI, MA THERESA SELGUERA
 32942 LEGASPI, MARY HAZEL BUCAO
 32943 LEGASPI, MATTHEW AERONE DE LEON
32944 LEGASPI, MICHELLE BALABA
32945 LEGASPI, MICKEE ROSE BARBOSA
 32946 LEGASPI, NIELY NICOLE ZOMIL
 32947 LEGASPI, OLIVIER CABILLON
32948 LEGASPI, PATRICIA SUAN
32949 LEGASPI, RAINIER ALVARADO
 32950 LEGASPI, REIGN DOMINIQUE CUYOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 661 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 32951 LEGASPI, TIMOTHY JOHN REPALA
32952 LEGASPI, VERLYN REBADULLA
32953 LEGASPI, ZARINA JOY CREDO
 32954 LEGASTE, SHEILA MAE LIVERA
 32955 LEGASTO, MARTHA THERESE TAGLE
32956 LEGATONA, NESTLE SAMOY
32957 LEGATUB, EUMAR CERBITO
 32958 LEGATUB, JOSELITO BADIOLA
 32959 LEGAYADA, JORILYN PADAYAO
32960 LEGION, JOHN PAUL VILLAMIN
32961 LEGISTA, BIANCA NUAS
 32962 LEGITIMAS, ADELFA YU
 32963 LEGNES, GIOVANI COMIGHOD
32964 LEGO, NORIE JEAN MOLDES
32965 LEGUEB, LOMEDIO CALBID
32966 LEGUIRA, IDEN MAY LOBIA
32967 LEIDO, AIRA JANE SELOZA
32968 LEIDO, KIMBERLY ABEJO
32969 LEIDO, LESLIE DACUAN
32970 LEIDO, SUNSHINE BONIFACIO
32971 LEJARSO, ALYZA PEARL DIANNE BULAT-AG
32972 LELINA, LENNIE DACQUIL
32973 LELINA, MELANIE IDA
32974 LELIS, EMMADELL PONIO
32975 LELIS, JACQUELINE ANG
32976 LELIS, LEXIE PERIDA
32977 LELIS, THERESA ARISPE
32978 LEMA, JUDY ANN MEDINA
32979 LEMANA, FERNANDO JR PEDROSO
32980 LEMON, CHARISSE MAICA LIZADA
32981 LEMON, ROBERT PAMA
32982 LEMONCITO, JEBON PEREZ
 32983 LEMONERA, LADY MAY JOLEJOLE
 32984 LEMOS, KAMILLE ROSE ESTRELLAS
32985 LEMOSNERO, KANNY SHEIN DALURA
32986 LEMOSNIRO, BRANDON ENTRINA
32987 LENANTUD, RONALYN MAE RABINO
32988 LENARES, JOHN PHILIP SELERIO
32989 LENCHICO, GABRIELLE FERNANDO AGBULIG
32990 LENCIO, GIRLY QUINONES
32991 LENDERO, BRYAN VIC ANOB
32992 LENDIO, JANE CLAIRE RICAPLAZA
32993 LENDIO, JANICE MAGBANUA
32994 LENES, CECIL MEDILLO
32995 LENIJAN, RAMEL LAZAGA
32996 LENISEN, CELINE MAHIPUS
32997 LENIZO, CHRIS ANN JAYNE VILAR
32998 LENON, MA REA APOSTOL
32999 LENTOCO, ROCHEL PORRAS
33000 LEOCADIO, CHARLYN MARIZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 662 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33001 LEOCADIO, KRISTINE DYANNE BEDICO
33002 LEODONES, MARINEL MATALOTE
33003 LEODONES, SHAMMAH MAE SAWIT
33004 LEODONES, TSIDKENU SAWIT
33005 LEOLIGAO, JUDY ANN
33006 LEONA, LORITES GUTIERREZ
33007 LEONAR, LOLLY JOY VILLAFLOR
33008 LEONAR, PATRICK DIMALANTA
33009 LEONAR, REMY VALENCIA
33010 LEONARDIA, CHERRY ANN PANIQUE
33011 LEONARDO, AIKO SANTAYANA
33012 LEONARDO, ANJENNETE GASINGAN
33013 LEONARDO, CYNTHARA BACULI
33014 LEONARDO, DAISY RESONTOC
33015 LEONARDO, ERIKA EVANGELISTA
33016 LEONARDO, JESSICA GARCIA
33017 LEONARDO, KIER MATTHEW LEGASPI
33018 LEONARDO, NICKO PORTILLO
33019 LEONARDO, OLIVER BACTAD
33020 LEONARDO, ROSE-ANN PINGAL
33021 LEONARDO, VINCE AARON ALUDO
33022 LEONCIO, ROMYLYN RAZON
33023 LEONDIA, JESAN CALIBUGAN
33024 LEONES, ELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
33025 LEONES, LEZYL BATOMALAQUE
33026 LEONES, MICHAEL JUBAHIB
33027 LEONES, RHODORA PALAFOX
33028 LEONG-ON, EDNA LLYN SIBANTA
33029 LEONICO, NORMI VICTORIANO
33030 LEONIDA, JENNIE BABE CAMACHO
33031 LEONIN, JUN JUN EVANGELISTA
33032 LEONO, PHOEBE JANE EDQUILA
33033 LEONOR, BLESS DONGUILA
33034 LEONOR, CLARIBEL MASAYA
33035 LEONOR, FRETCHE TOLENTINO
33036 LEONOR, KAREN KAY NELLAS
33037 LEONOR, MARIA LUISA CERUJANO
33038 LEONOR, MELLODIE NOBLEZA
33039 LEONOR, METCHIE GENOTIVA
33040 LEONOR, REAH CAJEPE
33041 LEOP, JOHN ROMMEL JAMITO
33042 LEOPANDO, VERONICA ANNRIEL DELOS REYES
33043 LEOPARDAS, LOUINE MAE REPUTANA
33044 LEORO, FATIMA MARIE GUAZO
33045 LEOSALA, MARK LOUIE TRIÑANES
33046 LEPALAM, KRIZZA BEA GEMPARO
33047 LEPALIM, JESSA MAE MONDEJAR
33048 LEPITEN, JERMIE ALIJID
33049 LEPON, NOVA MAINIT
33050 LEPRAN, JOHN ERNEST ORTIZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 663 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33051 LEQUIDO, LESLIE PRAJES
33052 LEQUIGAN, SYGRID SALTE
33053 LEQUIN, JONNA MAE TURNO
33054 LERA, CARIEN BERONAS
 33055 LERADO, DAFNY LIBRANDO
 33056 LERAN, EVANY BARCOS
33057 LERASAN, DANNYSIEL TRAYA
33058 LERDON, VENUS PEÑAFLORIDA
 33059 LERIO, ALVILYN BONIZA
 33060 LERIO, APRIL KRISTINE REYES
33061 LERIO, DEXIE MARQUEZ
33062 LERIO, JACKILYN NABASCA
33063 LERIO, JERALYN GONZAGA
33064 LERION, BIGVAI HEZIR ANGANA
33065 LERIOS, ABEGAIL CENTES
33066 LERIOS, ERWIN TABUZO
33067 LERIOS, SHIELA LAFUENTE
33068 LERIT, ANA MARIE TUVIERON
33069 LERMA, ANAMARIE MORALES
33070 LEROG, VHANJOE EBOL
33071 LERON, JOHN LESTER CASTILLO
33072 LERUM, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
33073 LESCANO, ALLISON DENISSE ATIENZA
33074 LESCANO, LEEUVEN MANALANG
33075 LESCANO, MARIA FATIMA ROYO
33076 LESCANO, MELBOURN TALLEDO
33077 LESCANO, OLIVIA MAGPANTAY
33078 LESIGUES, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SALOMON
 33079 LESIGUES, DENAFE OJENDRAS
 33080 LESMES, LEIZEL ANN ATAMOSA
33081 LESOY, CHARIE CHAEL MANOLONG
33082 LESTE, AIREEN CASTILICO
 33083 LESTINO, NORMALYN CANTOMAYOR
 33084 LETEGIO, ARNILYN TIONGCO
33085 LETEGIO, CHESKA MARIE LICAROS
33086 LETEGIO, MIALYN TIONGCO
 33087 LETIGIO, VIA PANICTICAN
 33088 LETRACION, GIGI JANDONERO
33089 LETRAN, ABIGAIL MAE PERALTA
33090 LETRAN, ROSE HUBELLA
 33091 LEUNG, RACKIE ABLOYEN
 33092 LEUTERIO, LIRALYN DE GUZMAN
33093 LEVANTINO, LARRA BARCELONA
33094 LEVANTINO, LOGEN MENDOZA
 33095 LEYBA, MARYLEINE HULONGBAYAN
 33096 LEYBAG, JANE-JANE NARTATES
33097 LEYBAG, JEZREEL DAVE LIBUNAO
33098 LEYBAG, JONH JONH MACABONTOC
 33099 LEYBLE, JAYA MAE MORADOS
 33100 LEYBLE, JULIENNE ELA LETSONCITO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 664 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33101 LEYCO, CHRISTOPHER FLORES
33102 LEYCO, EVELYN DUEÑAS
 33103 LEYCO, VEAH JOY MADRONA
 33104 LEYESA, MARION ABIGAIL TEMPLO
33105 LEYNES, ALFEO BAUTISTA
33106 LEYNES, ALGENIUS ASIS
33107 LEYSA, FERILYN VELASCO
33108 LEYSA, JESSICA CADUA
33109 LEYSA, RICHIE ALILLANA
33110 LEYSON, JELSON PUSTA
33111 LEYSON, JERALIE CUEVAS
33112 LEYSON, KIMBERLY INOSANTO
33113 LEYSON, MARK JAYSON TAPALLA
33114 LEYSON, PRINCESS MAE MAHINAY
33115 LEYTE, ARIANE MARIE ALIÑO
33116 LEYVA, RUSSEL LUCAS
33117 LEYZA, JOMARI GANZON
33118 LIACAO, KENNETH JUNE LEGARIO
33119 LIAD, RENALYN AMLON
33120 LIAGA, NERRILY RAMOS
33121 LIAGON, ANA MARIE PILAY
33122 LIAM, ROBEILYN SALGADO
33123 LIANGCO, MARY ROSE SINGIAN
 33124 LIANZA, GAY MARIE SALVACION
 33125 LIATORO, BEATRIX COLEEN SANTOS
33126 LIAVER, VINCENT FARILLON
33127 LIBA, DARYL SALIMBANGON
33128 LIBA, REGIE-LYN CLARIZA
33129 LIBADISOS, RHEA BLANTUCAS
33130 LIBAGO, MARIA ANGELICA BISTO
33131 LIBAGO, MARY ANN RONITH PAQUIAO
33132 LIBAN, AILEEN ESTRADA
33133 LIBAN, PATRICIA SHARABELLE MACEDA
33134 LIBANAN, SALMER DIONISIO
33135 LIBANON, MAIZA MASUGOD
33136 LIBANON, ROXANNE MAE CORTEZ
33137 LIBAO, CHRISTIAN ROY BAYOTAS
33138 LIBAO, JOJO NALAYOG
33139 LIBAO, LORENA LABIANO
33140 LIBARIOS, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER LABNAO
33141 LIBARNES, JUNESSA BIANCA MALUBAY
33142 LIBARRA, JOEMALYN PALAO
33143 LIBAS, JOSHUA ONZA
33144 LIBATIQUE, LENNY HAYUBO
33145 LIBATO, RICHEL DELA CRUZ
33146 LIBATO, THELMA DIO
33147 LIBATON, ANNA MARIE DESPI
33148 LIBATON, COLEEN TOGALON
33149 LIBATON, MARJORIE SUMALINOG
33150 LIBAY, JOY LYNN INOCENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 665 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33151 LIBE, KRISTINE VILLAJUAN
 33152 LIBED, LESLIE ANGELO ESTACIO
 33153 LIBERATO, LANI CARDINOZA
33154 LIBERATO, SILVESTRE III SWANSON
33155 LIBIADO, MA LOURDEZ PAMINTUAN
33156 LIBIANO, JEAN QUIDAN
33157 LIBID, ANGELICA MOLINA
33158 LIBIT, JHOANN DIMALALUAN
33159 LIBIT, WELLA DE JOYA
 33160 LIBO-ON, DINLO GUSTILO
 33161 LIBO-ON, LIAHONA MAE VILLAR
33162 LIBO-ON, RENLY RAMOS
33163 LIBO-ON, SARAH JOY JAZUL
 33164 LIBONA, GRACE LOREN AMANTIAD
 33165 LIBONGCOGON, JEANA FLOR TALISIK
33166 LIBOON, RAYMOND ALMENIANA
33167 LIBOR, KIMBERLY BURGOS
 33168 LIBORO, ROMMEL FALLARIA
 33169 LIBOSADA, JOJIE ANN BILAR
33170 LIBOSANA, GERAH VILLARUBIA
33171 LIBOT, SARAH JANE BUCTOT
 33172 LIBRADILLA, GEMMA CANTONG
 33173 LIBRADILLA, JESSA MAE ANSIT
33174 LIBRADILLA, PETER CABAYLO
33175 LIBRANDA, LESDITH INGOTE
 33176 LIBRANDA, MARIA DUVEEN RIVA OLIVEROS
 33177 LIBRANDO, DESIREE MAGAYANES
33178 LIBRANDO, DEVEE JANE RESMA
33179 LIBRANDO, MARY NHAIDZE VISCAYNO
33180 LIBRANDO, RHEZA ENTERO
33181 LIBRE, HONEY MARIE JARAPAN
33182 LIBRE, JAIMIE MAE DANIEL
33183 LIBRE, JIM ROSE NACALABAN
33184 LIBREA, RENZ MICHAEL NASAYAO
33185 LIBRELLA, MA NOVA JULATON
33186 LIBRERO, SHARLAINE GAYE EVANGELIO
33187 LIBRES, ANTONIETE MURING
33188 LIBRES, CATHERENE GULAY
33189 LIBRES, GLYDEL AYUSON
33190 LIBRES, GRACE ANN TUMARLAS
33191 LIBRES, JAYSON SUSI
33192 LIBRES, JEA GRACE INTINA
33193 LIBRES, JOVELL ANN AYOP
33194 LIBRES, JUBERT ESCABUSA
33195 LIBRES, LOVEÑA ESPINOZA
 33196 LIBRES, VIVIAN RUIZ
 33197 LIBRIL, JONNA ROSE CUBAY
33198 LIBU, ALLIZA DELA CRUZ
33199 LIBUCAN, JOCELYN CAJES
 33200 LIBUDAN, ANITA WAN-IGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 666 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33201 LIBULO, ARNEL JR DIONIDO
33202 LIBUNA, MARY ANN MANULAT
33203 LIBUNAO, ABIGAIL MAMACLAY
33204 LIBUNAO, ANDREI MEI BUSTAMANTE
33205 LIBUT, ANNAROSE ILUSTRE
33206 LIBUT, MAYLIN MAY SUNDIAM
33207 LICANDA, ELLEDA MAE BLASCO
33208 LICANDA, JESON MANUEL
33209 LICARDO, ANA KARENINA ABELLA
33210 LICARDO, DEBBIE ROSE QUIÑONES
33211 LICAROS, MARY ANN CAPILI
33212 LICAROS, ROCHELLE KATE ESTRELLA
33213 LICAS, MA ABIGAIL FLORIDO
33214 LICAWAT, MOJAHED MANGGIS
33215 LICAY, GENEROSE PEDIMA
 33216 LICAY, KRIS GIAN DIRECTO
 33217 LICAY, PEARLY ANN BAUTISTA
33218 LICAYAN, JOYCE ANNE GORRA
33219 LICAYAN, LEAH AMLON
33220 LICAYLICAY, JULIE ANNE CLARO
33221 LICAYU, JOSEL RAMOS
33222 LICCUD, MARTHA DUMAL-IN
33223 LICERA, WAYNE REY BAROY
33224 LICLICAN, GLENDON LERIO
33225 LICLICAN, KARINA MAE ALONZO
33226 LICO, AIRA DELA CRUZ
33227 LICO, CARL NICHOLE VICTORINO
33228 LICO, JENNY ROSE BONGAWAN
33229 LICO, LIZA MARIE FORMON
33230 LICO, ZENY ANGIW
33231 LICONG, JULIETA
33232 LICOT, JESSA TUSOY
 33233 LICTAO, JOSEPHINE CADIO
 33234 LICTAO, JUMUEL DIO-AS
33235 LICTAWA, JASPER LUARCA
33236 LICTAWA, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANON
 33237 LICUANAN, MELLESENCE MOLINA
 33238 LICUANAN, SHELLANIE NATIVIDAD
33239 LICUDAN, SONNY JR GANTE
33240 LICUDINE, BLESSIE MAE CALUZA
33241 LICUDINE, JANNA MARIE QUIÑONES
33242 LICUP, ERIKA JANE BONDOC
33243 LICUP, IAN JASPER TANGLAO
33244 LICUP, LEMUEL MANGUNE
33245 LICUP, LORELIE MANDAP
33246 LICUP, THROY JOHN LASANAS
33247 LICYAYO, REMELYN BULAHAO
33248 LIDA, SHELLA MEA CABRERA
 33249 LIDANGAN, HASSAN ANGCONI
 33250 LIDASAN, TULONDATU KAGUI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 667 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33251 LIDEM, STEPHANIE BATAN
33252 LIDRON, KATRINA ESPIRITU
 33253 LIFANA, JEMAR QUEZON
 33254 LIGAD, JUICY MAE LAGUMBAY
33255 LIGALIG, MARIMAR VALIENTE
33256 LIGAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY PAGA
 33257 LIGANIA, ROSE MAE NAVIDAD
 33258 LIGAS, ERMELYN LAGUA
33259 LIGAS, JAYMART CAPITAL
33260 LIGASON, IVY BASIANA
33261 LIGASON, JIM BASIANA
33262 LIGASPI, MARICEL TUPAY
33263 LIGAYA, GRACE ABADILLA
33264 LIGAYA, JENALYN PEREÑA
33265 LIGERO, IVY ROSE FABRIGAR
33266 LIGERO, KENT MEDRANO
33267 LIGERO, VANESSA DELA PEÑA
33268 LIGGAYU, AILEEN DAYAG
33269 LIGGAYU, NICO RESURRECCION
33270 LIGGAYU, STEPHANIE GRACE CARPESO
33271 LIGMAYO, CAMILYN AMILING
33272 LIGNES, ELTON DARYL ARRIBA
33273 LIGNES, ISABEL CANTELA
33274 LIGNES, JERLYN MACULA
33275 LIGOMA, LETECIA BALIE
33276 LIGORO, GREATCHEL GAY RAYDAN
33277 LIGOT, PRINCESS ROSSANA VILLANUEVA
33278 LIGOT, RUBY GALA
33279 LIGOYLIGOY, GLORILYN CUYOG
33280 LIGPIT, FE ESTOESTA
33281 LIGSANAN, RAIZA MARTINEZ
33282 LIGSAY, ROYCE JAYSON ROBLES
33283 LIGUID, MELISSA BASAL
33284 LIGUIDLIGUID, OSCAR JR RUBEN
33285 LIGUTAN, ANALYN MISTULA
33286 LIGUTAN, JOHN PAUL BANIEL
33287 LIGUTAN, JULIE ANN AÑOVER
33288 LIGUTAN, RUBEN BARRUGA
33289 LIGUTOM, HAZEL MAY FIEL
33290 LIHAYLIHAY, EDRIL MANAYON
33291 LIHAYLIHAY, GARY PASCUA
33292 LIIS, JUNE MAITANG
33293 LILAGAN, JESSA SALARZON
 33294 LILAGAN, VON RYAN SANTOS
 33295 LILAM, VALERIE JOY BALDONADO
33296 LILAN, FROILAN CANDONG
33297 LILI, LEAH MAE PALCO
 33298 LIM, AL HYDAR ABDULNASSER TESNADO
 33299 LIM, ALLEN TITA VILLARAN
33300 LIM, ALONSO JR PEREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 668 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33301 LIM, ANESA JEM JAVIER
33302 LIM, ANNA LYN BUSA
33303 LIM, ANNALIZA ARBOLEDA
33304 LIM, ANNE MICA ROMANO
33305 LIM, ARNEL BILLY GATAWA
33306 LIM, CHERRY MAY SERNA
33307 LIM, CHONA LAMOSTE
33308 LIM, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
33309 LIM, DAN JOSEPH REYES
33310 LIM, DARLENE NAPILA
33311 LIM, DEBORAH EJEDA
33312 LIM, EDLI LOVE TOMIAL
33313 LIM, EDUARDO JR BRIONES
33314 LIM, GEORGIA ALEXANDRA VALE
 33315 LIM, GERLYN BAYSA
 33316 LIM, GIAN CARLO ROSALES
33317 LIM, GIOHONEY VANESSA JIMENEZ
33318 LIM, GIRLIE LABORTE
 33319 LIM, GLYDEL TOLORESO
 33320 LIM, HANNAH NIEGAS
33321 LIM, HANNAH FAITH MERCADO
33322 LIM, HANNAH SOFIA TOJINO
33323 LIM, JENNIFER CHUA
33324 LIM, JENNIFER PESCASIO
33325 LIM, JESSA MAE AMANTILLO
33326 LIM, JET WEDINGCO
33327 LIM, JOEL BADIANG
33328 LIM, JOHN PAUL CORDON
33329 LIM, JOMAR ENOBIO
33330 LIM, KAREN JOY MANGALIAG
33331 LIM, KENNOH RAE CASIANO
 33332 LIM, KHATE FULO
 33333 LIM, KRYSTINE ANGELA FABILA
33334 LIM, LOIDA TUMALA
33335 LIM, MARK ANTHONY PUNTAWI
33336 LIM, MARVI IRISH ARIZALA
33337 LIM, NOEL II TAGALOG
33338 LIM, OSCAR JR MAYOTE
33339 LIM, PAULINE MAE GARAY
33340 LIM, PERLYN TOSLOC
33341 LIM, QUEEN ALEXANDRA BANTAYAN
33342 LIM, RAFAELA GREGORIO
33343 LIM, RAYMOND DONGGON
33344 LIM, REMELIN MARIEL CHAN
33345 LIM, RICA MARIE BEATRIZ MONTOYA
33346 LIM, RICO JAY MENDIOLA
33347 LIM, RITZ ANTON PACANAN
33348 LIM, ROSEHUR SAYSON
33349 LIM, SHANE ASHLEY
33350 LIM, SHARMAINE ROSE CALMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 669 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33351 LIM, WILSON OLA
33352 LIMA, CHARLES WYNNE CUYOS
 33353 LIMA, GEROLAND MORETO
 33354 LIMANA, LEO MARIE BACULI
33355 LIMANAY, NHORMAN FAJARDO
33356 LIMANO, ARMALIA HANAPE
33357 LIMARE, CHENA MELANA
33358 LIMAS, LEIGH ANNE LUMBAY
33359 LIMASA, RISAN ROMAY
33360 LIMBAG, CRISTINE JOY ARCALA
33361 LIMBAGA, JANICA LEAH CASTAÑARES
33362 LIMBAGA, MARIA ANGIELA BUENDIA
33363 LIMBAGA, MELVI TALLEDO
33364 LIMBAGAN, ALVIN MANGUBAT
33365 LIMBAGO, CHRISTINE TUMILAP
33366 LIMBANG, MARVIE JANE BANCAL
33367 LIMBANIA, BLESS TORRES
33368 LIMBARO, KIMBERLY BESAS
33369 LIMBASAN, GRACE MANSUETO
33370 LIMBAUAN, JOLLYBETH MADRIA
33371 LIMBITCO, MA LORAINE DWAYNE CANLAS
33372 LIMBO, MARY ANTONETTE PIZARRA
33373 LIMBO, NAIDIE TANDAYU
33374 LIMBO, RAQUEL TARUN
33375 LIMBO, ROCELLE TORRES
33376 LIMBOC, J-VEEMAR GARCIA
33377 LIMBOY, GINA GOREMBALEM
33378 LIMBOY, RIMOND TENDIDO
33379 LIMCATSON, MEA GLADYS DUAY
33380 LIMCO, GRECHEL ANDALECIO
33381 LIMEN, JULANIE MALAQUE
33382 LIMEN, RAYSA MAE
33383 LIMEN, RIEZLE ANN TIMSAN
33384 LIMETARES, MAY ANTONETTE LAGAMON
33385 LIMIKID, SERY CAPANTOC
33386 LIMLINGAN, JAEZEN RUBIANO
33387 LIMMID, ALMA CHIN-OR
33388 LIMOCON, BENJIE JAQUE
33389 LIMOCON, DANILO JR TIANERO
33390 LIMOCON, MARY GRACE CASTIL
33391 LIMOCON, SHARMAINE MARIE VERULA
33392 LIMOD, ADELFA TIMOL
33393 LIMOICO, GENESIS DIESTA
33394 LIMON, DANIEL CATALON
33395 LIMON, HAZEL BRAGADO
33396 LIMON, JESSABEL RAMONES
33397 LIMON, ROXANNE MAE PAULOS
 33398 LIMONGCO, HANNAH BELISTA
 33399 LIMOS, MICHAEL LECON
33400 LIMOS, PINKY MARIE LANDICHO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 670 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33401 LIMOSNERO, ANGEL PACQUIAO
 33402 LIMOSNERO, ARIEL ABARQUEZ
 33403 LIMOSNERO, KRIS DIZON
33404 LIMOSNERO, MA KRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
33405 LIMOSNERO, ROSE-ANN MALOON
 33406 LIMPAG, JEL JANE OYANGURIN
 33407 LIMPAG, RAZE APLE ARCILLA
33408 LIMPAG, REYMOND MATILOS
33409 LIMPANG, ESTRELLA GUMIPAT
 33410 LIMPANGOG, ELLAINE BOLAMBOT
 33411 LIMPANGOG, MICHAELANGELO ATON
33412 LIMPANGOG, RHEA MAE CARILLO
33413 LIMPAO, AKIMA LOPE
 33414 LIMSIACO, LLOYD NACILLA
 33415 LIMVONGVATANA, SHEENA LUCAS
33416 LINA, JESSA GANDALLA
33417 LINAGA, JULIE ANN CIRILO
 33418 LINAN, MARILYN VILLALION
 33419 LINAO, GRETCHEN TABIEROS
33420 LINAS, JONNABELLE ROSE TORREFRANCA
33421 LINATOC, CHRISTINE MAE BAGUIO
 33422 LINATOC, FRANCIS PANTI
 33423 LINATOC, LANI ROSE BRIL
33424 LINATOC, MILLICENT GEA TAMAYO
33425 LINAZA, ARLEONEY AGUILAR
 33426 LINAZA, SARAH KAY CABRERA
 33427 LINCALLO, AIRA VELASCO
33428 LINCALLO, ANGELICA INOCENCIO
33429 LINCALLO, MERILYN LABAO
 33430 LINCALLO, MICHELLE FORMALEJO
 33431 LINCO, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
33432 LINCUNA, SWEETIE GILDORE
33433 LINDA, THREDEN SASI
 33434 LINDAIN, MICHAEL BRANDO RIVAMONTE
 33435 LINDAYAO, LILIBETH ZANORIA
33436 LINDAYAO, ZYDA PELICANO
33437 LINDE, KRIZEL MAE OHAGAN
 33438 LINDE, SHAIRA EUGENIO
 33439 LINDERO, MARY ROSE CASPILLO
33440 LINDO, GARRY SABLON
33441 LINDO, ROMEO JR BONDOC
33442 LINDOG, REYNA MAE CAPACIO
33443 LINDONG, LIEZL SALGADO
33444 LINDONG, RALPH BRISTER TRAIGO
33445 LINDONGAN, ASHLEY IMBONG
33446 LINDONGAN, RHEA MAGLUNSOD
33447 LINEZO, BEATRIX PARAN
33448 LING, DHARYL JOY DIANSIG
33449 LINGA, CAMILLE REM DUMALE
33450 LINGAD, LOVELY ANN RAMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 671 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33451 LINGAD, MARK KEBEN MIGUEL
33452 LINGAN, JESSA BAYUDAN
33453 LINGAS, LHANA KAYE SAYCO
33454 LINGAS, PATRICK JAMES ROSETE
33455 LINGAT, GARLENE MAE MESA
33456 LINGATONG, KENT ERIC EBSOLO
33457 LINGATONG, MERCY DUMAS
33458 LINGATONG, MICHELLE MAGLIPAC
33459 LINGAWLINGAW, JUDELYN CATINGAN
33460 LINGAYA, ROSEMARIE GONZAGA
33461 LINGAYO, PHILLINE MANGUSAN
33462 LINGCAY, DONNA CLAIRE OSILA
33463 LINGGANAY, SANTIAGO III
33464 LINGGAYO, CHARMILINA DINOLONG
33465 LINGKON, RUFAIDA ABDURAJI
33466 LINGLING, GENESIS SORIANO
33467 LINGO, LIEVA MAE DAWAT
33468 LINGON, KANE PATRICK NACION
33469 LINGYASAN, ROSANA BACASIN
33470 LINGYASAN, ROSEMARIE ALIPIO
33471 LINMAYOG, HARVEY DYKE CASTRO
33472 LINO, CHRISTINE JOY EMMANUEL
33473 LINO, ERNIE PADER
33474 LINO, JOCELYN JAVA
33475 LINO, KAREN MAE MACO
33476 LINOG, ABUMELHAQ MACALABA
33477 LINOG, HAMEEDA LAWANSA
33478 LINOG, ZUHRIA TANGGO
33479 LINOGAO, MELINDE PULAO
33480 LINOGON, JURGIE BADUDAO
33481 LINOYAN, SANNY BOY JR JABILE
33482 LINSAG, ABRELLE JOHN RUELO
33483 LINSANGAN, BOOTS CRISTET VINUYA
33484 LINSANGAN, GISELLE MAGPANTAY
33485 LINSAO, JULIE ANN REYES
33486 LINTAC, NIXON JAE DELOS REYES
33487 LINTAG, CLEOFE MEDINA
33488 LINTAG, MARIAH FRANCHESKA AMANTE
33489 LINTASAN, RIZMALYN MOHAMMAD
33490 LIOAD, JOSEPHINE MENOR
33491 LIOAN, MELODY CUDIAMAT
33492 LIONGSON, ELAINE VERNADINE ALFONSO
33493 LIONGSON, NOEMI GARCIA
33494 LIPA, JOERISA COSTOY
33495 LIPA, LOBELYN LUSTE
33496 LIPA, MARIEL ORJALO
33497 LIPALIM, GREEIAH JUNE PARONDO
33498 LIPANA, LEO PATRICK ALMARIO
33499 LIPAO, JUMAR CATELO
33500 LIPARDO, RACHEL ANDIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 672 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33501 LIPARDO, SHEENA CAMILLE IGOT
33502 LIPAT, SANDRA MAE GALENDEZ
33503 LIPATA, CHRISTIAN CELESTINO
33504 LIPATA, MARIELLA EHONG
33505 LIPATA, MARY GOLD
33506 LIPATA, MICHAELA PATRICE TAN
 33507 LIPAWEN, KHIMER BAGOLING
 33508 LIPOLES, ROAN PALGUISANA
33509 LIPRESO, ANGELIE BARSALIS
33510 LIPRESO, MAE LOVELY BARSALIS
 33511 LIQUE, ERBILL DILAO
 33512 LIQUE, JEMMELYN AGOJO
33513 LIQUIDO, SWEET SHANNON MAE OROZCO
33514 LIQUIGAN, ANA JANE ROQUE
 33515 LIQUIGAN, ARLENE MAGUDDAYAO
 33516 LIQUIGAN, KATHELYN MASANGCAY
33517 LIQUIGAN, RUBY TURINGAN
33518 LIQUIRAN, ANGELICA GARLITOS
 33519 LIQUIT, JOANNE VILLALON
 33520 LIRA, IRENE URMATAM
33521 LIRAZAN, WYNCHELLE MISSION
33522 LIRIO, CAMILL ROSE CASTRO
 33523 LIROM, APPLE MAE BUSTILLO
 33524 LISACA, CHRISTINE COLICO
33525 LISACA, DECER HERMOSO
33526 LISAO, FEEL JOY BANGELES
 33527 LISAO, IVERSON CASIMIRO
 33528 LISAY, RENANTE BARANQUEL
33529 LISAYAN, JANSEN SERENIO
33530 LISAYAN, RUBY JOY LUCERO
 33531 LISBE, ELIZA MARIE CELESTE
 33532 LISING, ANGELICA MANDAP
33533 LISING, DOMINIC DE ASIS
33534 LISING, JUSTIN QUIAMBAO
33535 LISING, KATELENE MACABENTA
33536 LISING, MARY JANE DEALLO
33537 LISKA, JOHN MARK ALIPOON
33538 LISONDRA, JOREY ABARICO
33539 LISONDRA, MARIE CHRISTINE GOLES
33540 LISONDRA, MEISY PATRICIO
33541 LISTON, HARTNELL SON TITO
33542 LISTONES, ESTER ALBEZ
33543 LITA, ARLYN GRACE PAINAGA
33544 LITA, MARLYN SOPRANES
33545 LITA, SARAH JESSA PITA
33546 LITAN, CATHERINE RAMOS
33547 LITAN, SUZETTE ROMERO
33548 LITANA, ANA-LEAH MANGUBAT
33549 LITANA, JAHNNA MAE
33550 LITANG, FRANCIS JOHN JAMERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 673 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33551 LITAO, DARIAN MAY TRINIDAD
33552 LITAS, MAE SHARRA LEANNE SARMIENTO
33553 LITAWEN, TESS BINAY-AN
33554 LITDOG, ZACRYS TOBE
33555 LITE, CHRISTINE GRACE SOTERO
33556 LITERAL, MARIANNE JOYCE BOBIS
33557 LITERATUS, ELLA QUEEN PANZO
33558 LITILIT, SHAIRA BANDIWAN
33559 LITONJUA, MA LUISA EUNICE GERVACIO
33560 LITRERO, FAMELA MACUJA
33561 LITUA, RICHARD SABALLO
33562 LITUANAS, CHRIS REY MOLINA
33563 LITUAÑAS, JAN GLYSDI IVON EROISA
33564 LIU, EURA-JANE CLIMACO
33565 LIU, RIVELENE PELLIS
33566 LIVARA, ALMA ALLYZA BLANCA
33567 LIVARA, KAYLE MUORNING TORRES
33568 LIVIOCO, IVY RHOSE TAN
33569 LIWADEN, DONALYN CARAMTO
33570 LIWAG, ALEJANDRE MEDEL
33571 LIWAG, FRENY BAYLE
33572 LIWAG, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
33573 LIWAGON, MAE MICAYLE
33574 LIWAN, CORINA DIAMSAY
33575 LIWANA, CHERRY ANTONIO
33576 LIWANA, JEAN BALUG
33577 LIWANAG, AMIEL DIZON
33578 LIWANAG, ANGELOU DAQUIOAG
33579 LIWANAG, ARDENTE SIMBORIO
 33580 LIWANAG, BERLIN SIXSON
 33581 LIWANAG, JELYN SURATOS
33582 LIWANAG, JENELLYN DE JESUS
33583 LIWANAG, JETSAM BAGACINA
 33584 LIWANAG, MARIS LAHOYLAHOY
 33585 LIWATAN, MARITES SIALANA
33586 LIYABAN, JINKY SAGUIBO
33587 LIYO, GENEVA ALINDAN
33588 LIZADA, MARK RIVERA
33589 LIZADA, SHERYL JANE VILI
33590 LIZANO, STEPHANIE CAM
33591 LIZARDO, CHIQUE CAPILI
33592 LIZARDO, DONNA MALASAGA
33593 LIZARDO, ERLIE RANCHEZ
33594 LIZARDO, MEL FRANKY SUCALIT
33595 LIZARDO, RICA MANAOG
33596 LIZARDO, ROLANDO BREBONERIA
33597 LIZARTE, MEYVE BEL CABIGON
33598 LIZONDRA, ARA MAE PANIS
33599 LIÑGON, ALEXANDER BENEDICT BENAMIRA
33600 LLABAN, MICA BLIER FESTIJO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 674 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33601 LLABORE, LINDA NULLAGA
33602 LLABORE, REYNALDO JR LAURENTE
33603 LLABRES, LYKA BENAVIDES
33604 LLABRES, PATRICK KEIO SARMIENTO
33605 LLABREZ, CLARENCE DOLLISEN
33606 LLACER, JEROME BARRUGA
33607 LLACER, JESSICA CASIA
33608 LLACUNA, GADILYN MALAIT
33609 LLADONET, RACHELLE NORIEN CLAIRE TALDE
33610 LLAGA, SHIENA JEANNE FONTAMILLAS
33611 LLAGAS, ARSCIL RANIDO
33612 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JOY NECESITO
33613 LLAGAS, EDSIL HALUP
33614 LLAGAS, FRANCE NOORA
33615 LLAGAS, HAROLD ELID
33616 LLAGAS, IVY JANE TADENA
33617 LLAGAS, LALAINE SIORES
33618 LLAGAS, MERCEDES BARRA
33619 LLAGAS, MICAH MAGAYES
33620 LLAGAS, MICHAEL EDISON ADANTE
33621 LLAGAS, RAYMARK DAYRIT
33622 LLAGAS, XERNAN COLARINA
33623 LLAGUNO, ANA MARIE LORILLA
33624 LLAGUNO, JAN VINCENT BANTON
33625 LLAGUNO, SHAIRA ANZANO
33626 LLAMADO, ANGELINE VALVERDE
33627 LLAMADO, JENNIFER BAAS
33628 LLAMADO, PRINCESS ACUIN
33629 LLAMADOR, CRISTEL ANNE AMORANTO
33630 LLAMADOR, JOVERBY LACHICA
33631 LLAMAS, CAMILLE DOFELIZ
33632 LLAMAS, ELLA BOBILES
 33633 LLAMAS, HOWELL PACTANAC
 33634 LLAMAS, JUDILYN PIZON
33635 LLAMAS, SHAYNE TANZA
33636 LLAMASAREZ, EMMANUEL ABOGADO
 33637 LLAMASAREZ, SHAIRA MICAELA TARROBAGO
 33638 LLAMEDO, MARIAN MAE PONO
33639 LLAMEG, ANGELICA SACUPASO
33640 LLAMEG, FLORENCIO JR GEVEROLA
33641 LLAMELO, MARIAN GAMBA
33642 LLAMELO, MARK WYNDAME DORONIO
33643 LLAMELO, WENDI ROSS VALDEZ
33644 LLAMERA, MARK ANTHONY LIMBOC
33645 LLAMES, GHIA LANA
33646 LLAMES, GLACEL LOPEZ
33647 LLAMES, JICA NADINE ELLO
33648 LLAMES, REGINE OLEDAN
 33649 LLAMO, ANJEL FORTALIZA
 33650 LLANAZA, BEBE REIZA OMAC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 675 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33651 LLANDA, MARY GRACE GALANG
33652 LLANDELAR, HONEYNESS ASIADO
 33653 LLANERA, CHRISTIAN MALAGUEÑO
 33654 LLANERA, JOYCE APRIL LUNA
33655 LLANERA, JULIET LUCAÑAS
33656 LLANERA, RUTH NABOS
33657 LLANERA, SHAREEN GUITIC
33658 LLANERA, VICTORINO JR ANIÑON
33659 LLANES, EMMANLESTER PONTILLAS
33660 LLANES, JES ALBREN LICUDINE
 33661 LLANES, JOSEPH DALE ATUP
 33662 LLANES, VINA LLANES
33663 LLANETA, ANGEL MELGAR
33664 LLANETA, CHONA BRON
33665 LLANETA, JEFRAY ARGANDA
33666 LLANETA, JEZABEL ORTIZ
33667 LLANETA, JONAH CLAIRE LAYOSA
33668 LLANETA, JUDE MURPHY
33669 LLANETA, LAREZA SABALBORO
33670 LLANETA, MYRTHEL MATURGO
33671 LLANETA, NIKKO YAGO
33672 LLANETA, ROMALYN SABONG
33673 LLANILLO, EULA SALAMAT
33674 LLANILLO, JHENICKA BEATRIZ CAHILIG
33675 LLANITA, EVANGELINE DELOS REYES
33676 LLANO, GREGORIO JR TABAMO
33677 LLANO, JEJIE GARCIA
33678 LLANO, JOHN ANTONY ZAPANTA
33679 LLANO, RONELYN MAPUTOL
33680 LLANORA, JACKIE JOHN LORAÑA
33681 LLANOS, ANGELICA MANANSALA
33682 LLANOS, ANGELIE ALBISO
33683 LLANOS, DIVINE GRACE MAMETIES
33684 LLANOS, ELMAR JEFTE PADON
33685 LLANOS, MARY ROSE CABALLES
33686 LLANOS, NIKKO SIBLA
33687 LLANTADA, MICHELL LABANTE
33688 LLANTO, DEISY RABE
33689 LLANTO, LOVELY MIRABUNA
33690 LLANTO, MANILYN SABUROSO
33691 LLANTO, RALF RUMER MIRANDA
33692 LLANTOS, JONATHAN MORILLA
33693 LLANTOS, RICA MAE CALMA
33694 LLANZANAS, CASSEY ROSE LAYCO
33695 LLAPITAN, MAYNARD PABUNAN
33696 LLARENA, ALVEN GALIDO
33697 LLARENA, EDIJILYN PARIÑO
33698 LLARENA, LORRAINE CONDA
33699 LLASOS, LALAINE GRACE MONTAÑO
33700 LLASUS, ANGELA MALLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 676 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33701 LLAVADO, EMME JANE DELORAZO
 33702 LLAVADO, RANDY AMPLAYO
 33703 LLAVAN, SHANAMIE ROSE CACHO
33704 LLAVORE, MIKE JULIUS ANDRES
33705 LLEGO, AL JAMES PELIGRINO
 33706 LLEGO, ALEXIS JANE FLORENTINE
 33707 LLEGO, ANGELIE VARON
33708 LLEGO, CHERRY MAE PAPASIN
33709 LLEGO, GIA RUELAN
 33710 LLEMIT, IMMA TESSIE DONNE DELA PEÑA
 33711 LLENA, AI-AI SAYRE
33712 LLENA, CHARITO AMARILLE
33713 LLENA, ERNIE ALQUIZAR
 33714 LLENA, JENNA MARIZ MORTE
 33715 LLENA, MATTHEW YGUINTO
33716 LLENA, ROMULO MERCADO
33717 LLENADO, KET TIFFANY DABALOS
33718 LLENADO, MELALYN FERRER
33719 LLENO, BOBBY JR MAGCAYANG
33720 LLENO, CAMILLE LLANETA
33721 LLERA, FEBIE RACHEL COLINARES
33722 LLESIS, CHARLOTTE ACUMEN RUBIO
33723 LLEVA, ANTONETTE LACSINA
33724 LLEVA, CRIZELDA RAMOS
33725 LLEVA, MARY GELLE RODRIGO
33726 LLEVA, SARAH JANE ELEGADO
33727 LLEVADO, CHRISLYN CADIZ
33728 LLEVADO, JUNLETH JANE EMBODO
33729 LLEVADO, RAFIE JOHN SENAJONON
 33730 LLIDO, FRANCIS ABCEDE
 33731 LLIDO, JESIE SAJULGA
33732 LLIDO, PAULA MARIE MERCADO
33733 LLONA, CHARYDEL GENERAL
33734 LLONA, CRISTINA NASAYAO
33735 LLONA, MARY TASHENA LAZO
33736 LLONA, REYZON LITA
33737 LLONADO, AILEENE FERRER
33738 LLORANDO, MA HAZEL LUSTRE
33739 LLORCA, DEXIE ANN CORDOVEZ
33740 LLORCA, MA LORDJELYN BALLENER
33741 LLOREN, DANILO ENOVESO
33742 LLOREN, LYAN MAE CANUBAS
33743 LLOREN, RICA QUENNIE JAVAR
33744 LLOREN, TETCHIE TUQUIB
33745 LLOREN, WARREN JOHN MUGOT
33746 LLORENTE, AIKA MAE SITOY
33747 LLORENTE, ELLEN MAE CARDINAL
33748 LLORERA, LIRA JANE ARNADO
33749 LLORET, JANIKA MARIE VERGARA
33750 LLORICO, JANNA CHARIS GARITO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 677 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33751 LLORIN, SHAYRA AGNOTE
33752 LLORONO, BELINDA MONTAJES
33753 LLOSALA, CHRISTIAN MARK DEHITA
33754 LLOVERAS, MICHELLE ACCION
33755 LLOVIT, ALLISSA JOY LOZANO
33756 LLOVIT, MA GEMMA LLANETA
33757 LLUBIT, JERIC SALINGAY
33758 LLUPAR, LORLY LEPROSO
33759 LLUVIDO, NORA MAE
33760 LO, MERCY GRACE GUZON
33761 LO, SHIELA MAE BACOR
33762 LO-AR, REJONE BAYAWA
 33763 LOAYON, CHRISTYLE MACARANAS
 33764 LOBA, QUENNIE MARIE ABSALON
33765 LOBATON, DINO DELOS SANTOS
33766 LOBATON, HANNAH GRACE FARINAS
33767 LOBATON, HANNAH GRACE LIBRANDA
33768 LOBATON, JOYCE VISTAR
33769 LOBATON, VINCE PAUL YTIENZA
33770 LOBCHOY, HAZEL PIT-OG
 33771 LOBEDA, KLAREL JANE KIDPALOS
 33772 LOBENARIA, MARIA LOUISE KATE TY
33773 LOBENDINO, NOIME LORENZANA
33774 LOBENDINO, RHOANNE MARCELO
33775 LOBENDINO, ROSALYN LAZAGA
33776 LOBERANES, LENITA LAUREL
33777 LOBERANES, LYCA JANE MAQUILAN
33778 LOBERES, JEAUR JET MALINAO
33779 LOBERIANO, FREDERICK BARBACION
33780 LOBERIANO, JOMAR DEL MONTE
33781 LOBERIANO, MIGUEL PLAMINGCO
33782 LOBERIZ, DANIEL SIGALAT
33783 LOBERO, CHRISTINE MAE CALVO
33784 LOBESTO, LIEZEL AFRICANO
33785 LOBHOY, DHAYEN HANGDAAN
33786 LOBHOY, RON ARJAY PINILI
33787 LOBIANO, JUNOMEL DIADA
33788 LOBIDICA, PRIMA ALFORQUE
33789 LOBIDO, CHARLYN ELLO
33790 LOBIGAS, NENNALEEN METILA
33791 LOBIS, CHAN AGUILAR
33792 LOBO, CARMINA MALLARI
33793 LOBO, CATHERINE TAN
33794 LOBO, RAJ CLIFFORD BALAORO
 33795 LOBO, ROSVEL VILLAMOR
 33796 LOBOS, FIDEL PEDAMATO
33797 LOBOS, KAYE DIANNE TANUDTANUD
33798 LOBOS, NESSA JEAN MAGDARAOG
 33799 LOBOS, RIZA CORONG
 33800 LOBRICO, PEARLY MAE CANONICATO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 678 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33801 LOBRIGAS, RANIEL LOUIE ANNE ANTIOLA
33802 LOBRIGO, RICA JEAN MEDIC
 33803 LOBRIO, JENNY FAITH BAÑARIA
 33804 LOBRIO, SHAIRA CAMPOSANO
33805 LOCAHIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL SUSAYA
33806 LOCARIO, MARIETHEL ASUNCION
 33807 LOCAÑAS, ANGELICA LLANETA
 33808 LOCION, JAYBEN PAQUIT
33809 LOCQUIAO, CARLA MAE DUYAG
33810 LOCSIN, BEA JOY GASCON
 33811 LOCSIN, JASCER CABACOY
 33812 LOCSIN, KIMBERLY ALISON
33813 LOCSIN, MARIMAR GARCIA
33814 LOCSIN, MICOLE PELLOTES
 33815 LOCSIN, PRINCESS MELOWDINE ROSAL
 33816 LOCSIN, REUBEN VILLAMOR
33817 LODEVICO, FLORENTINA PLASABAS
33818 LODO, HANNAH FAITH ENOVACION
 33819 LODOR, DIANA LORITO
 33820 LODOR, ZHILANECA LAURESTA
33821 LODOVICE, CECILLE YGONIA
33822 LODOVICE, NICOLE GAHISAN
 33823 LODRICO, PEE JAY TAEZA
 33824 LODRITA, ARACELI NAVARRO
33825 LODRONIO, KATLEYA JOY PEDERIO
33826 LOFAMIA, ALLAINE LINGA
 33827 LOFAMIA, CHARINA MAE
 33828 LOFAMIA, LIONEL QUIRONA
33829 LOFRANCO, ANNE JASMIN NAPULES
33830 LOFRANCO, CLAUDINE CUYOS
 33831 LOFRANCO, JESSA MAE PAAS
 33832 LOFRANCO, MARIEL BORDIOS
33833 LOFRANCO, MARY SHEILA TUTOR
33834 LOFRANCO, RUBILYN LANIBA
 33835 LOFRANCO, WILMARIE LAGROSAS
 33836 LOG-AO, JEMA BALLIC
33837 LOGAN, CRISTY TION
33838 LOGAN, GERALDINE EROSA
33839 LOGAN, JALYN CEA
33840 LOGARTA, DESSAROSE BEA RESPICIO
33841 LOGARTA, EJ DEANNE GARCIA
33842 LOGDAT, ENELYN DELMO
33843 LOGDAT, JOSIE SANTIAGO
33844 LOGI, SOHAILA MAMAO
33845 LOGIVER, ERNEST JOHN BOLORON
33846 LOGRO, LEICA ESPADILLA
33847 LOGRO, MICHELLE ALUTAYA
33848 LOGRONIO, GENELYN ASILO
33849 LOGRONIO, HANNAH GRACE LIMPAG
33850 LOGRONIO, MICAH NEGRITO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 679 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33851 LOGRONIO, SHERRI MAE MARBELLA
33852 LOGROÑO, CRISTIL ATON
33853 LOGROÑO, ELEONOR BAUTISTA
33854 LOGROÑO, JOHN MARK CAPUTULAN
33855 LOGUINSA, JULIEANNE ANG
 33856 LOJA, JAYSON MABALOT
 33857 LOJERA, SUSIE BANDIOLA
33858 LOJERO, JOHN ADOLFO NARAG
33859 LOKING, MICHELLE MANIMBAYAN
 33860 LOKING, RICHEL BARONG
 33861 LOLO, ANAMYRE DEGULA
33862 LOLO, FEBELYN ENOYA
33863 LOLO, SALVACION LORETO
33864 LOLONG, DUSTINE VENICE SUICO
33865 LOLONG, PAULINE GRACE VITTO
33866 LOLOS, MICAH MORATA
33867 LOMA, KATRINA JOYCE LAGAJINO
 33868 LOMABAO, NASRODIN DIMALA
 33869 LOMABAS, ROSEMARIE MIEL
33870 LOMANDAS, JUDY ANN SALES
33871 LOMARDA, LEIZEL MANUEL
33872 LOMBENDENCIO, AILINE EPIL
33873 LOMBOY, CLOUIE SHAYNNE MAGTIBAY
33874 LOMBOY, EDRALYN MARIANO
33875 LOMBOY, MARIELLE CASIO
33876 LOMBOY, MARIELLE MAXI
33877 LOMBOY, PRINCESS DIANE YOCKTE
33878 LOMBOY, SARAH JANE TAN
33879 LOMBRES, SHERLYN CUBUS
33880 LOMBRIO, FLORABEL RAVELAS
33881 LOMEDA, KATLYN HENISSI CASYAO
33882 LOMERIO, KRISTINE JOY BAJAR
33883 LOMIBAO, JAIRA MANALASTAS
33884 LOMIBAO, JOANNA CHARISMA CRUZ
33885 LOMIBAO, JOHN CARLO MATIAS
33886 LOMIBAO, MARIFE TUGADE
33887 LOMIBAO, RUDYVIC DAGOHOY
33888 LOMIBAO, SALOME LUSTE
33889 LOMIBAO, VINCE PATUNGAN
33890 LOMINOQUE, CHEIRY ANN ARBALATE
33891 LOMIOAN, MARICHU CABLAS
33892 LOMO, DEXTER JR APELO
33893 LOMOCSO, MARVIN HECTO
33894 LOMOCSO, REYNA MAE CAMANSE
33895 LOMOCSO, RIZA LAURE
33896 LOMOD, EVALYN BORJA
33897 LOMOLOY, FRENLYN BASAÑEZ
33898 LOMONDOT, ALMERA BUBONG
33899 LOMONDOT, ROSMIAH MACABANGUN
33900 LOMONGO, JOANNA MARIE LOMUNTAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 680 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33901 LOMONGO, REZIA LECAH GERVACIO
33902 LOMONGO, ZENITH MARY CARACOL
33903 LOMOSBOG, JEAN TULANG
33904 LOMOTOS, CLEOFE BESTES
33905 LOMOTOS, CRISTINE DEJON
33906 LOMOTOS, JOANNE ACOSTA
33907 LOMOTOS, RENIE-BEE ESOLANA
33908 LOMOTOZ, ARLYN ACOSTA
33909 LOMPOT, BEN JOSEPH AÑASCO
33910 LOMUGDANG, ALVEX LORD DIMACUTAC
33911 LONARES, RISHEL DAEL
33912 LONDON, REGINA VENUS TUTOR
33913 LONDOÑO, GUIA MAE
33914 LONGAKIT, AR-JAY SAGUCIO
33915 LONGAKIT, JASMIN KAYE SERENTAS
33916 LONGAKIT, NICOLE MAE MONTAÑO
33917 LONGALONG, ARLENE AGSAWAL
33918 LONGAN, ADELFA ONTIS
33919 LONGAQUIT, RHEA MAE LUZON
33920 LONGARES, ARLENE SILABA
 33921 LONGARES, DINO SILVESTRE
 33922 LONGASA, EDWARD SALLAO
33923 LONGASA, FLORIESA CAMILA
33924 LONGAYAN, MARICRIS AMOR ZULUETA
 33925 LONGAZA, ROIMELYN MATIC
 33926 LONGBOY, ELITE KIM RAMOS
33927 LONGBOY, HEZAREL LUCAS
33928 LONGCAYAS, GRACE WINYO
 33929 LONGCOP, JESSEL ESPIRITU
 33930 LONGCOP, VANNIZA ALMENIANA
33931 LONGGAT, CARLOS JR GALUTERA
33932 LONGHAS, CLARISSE ANGELLE CINCO
 33933 LONGINO, BEVELYN FRANCISCO
 33934 LONGKAYANA, FRETCHIE PILAPIL
33935 LONGKINO, CECILIA YABILLO
33936 LONGOS, DENNIS OSIC
 33937 LONGOS, JIMCEL RICABLANCA
 33938 LONGOS, MARJANE BASUBAS
33939 LONOY, LIESEL CALEZA
33940 LONSAME, KATHERINE NACE
 33941 LONTAYAO, PRINCESS MAE BEGORNIA
 33942 LONTES, CARLYN CASAGAN
33943 LONTES, JENNIFER MONTAÑO
33944 LONTOC, EDWARD SICO
 33945 LONTOC, HENRIELENE OLETE
 33946 LONTOC, JESSABETH BESA
33947 LONTOC, MARIA ANDREA SALAGUBANG
33948 LONTOC, MARISSE RIGOS
 33949 LONTOC, RICO GISTO
 33950 LONTOC, RONALD JAYSON HERRERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 681 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 33951 LONZAGA, CHERYL-ANN BARITUGO
33952 LONZAGA, MARY CLAIRE PARAZO
33953 LOOD, DARELGEN POJAS
33954 LOOD, FRANCISCO JR ROSELLOSA
33955 LOOR, PERCIVAL TOBIAS
33956 LOPE, HAIDELEN LOZANTA
33957 LOPECILLO, ELLAH SHERA DE CASTRO
33958 LOPEGA, EDITH AQUIATAN
33959 LOPEGA, EVANGELINE ENGO
33960 LOPEGA, KERSTIN MENESES
33961 LOPEGA, NERICA DULFO
33962 LOPEGA, SHERVIN BIARE
33963 LOPERA, DAISY PEPITO
33964 LOPERA, MAYNARD CASALJAY
33965 LOPEZ, ABEGIL VITALES
33966 LOPEZ, ADRIANNE PAUL DIONISIO
33967 LOPEZ, AGEO BOY VILLAMOR
33968 LOPEZ, AILEEN DE LEON
33969 LOPEZ, ALDRIN BURATO
33970 LOPEZ, ALFREDO JR ALIMBABA
33971 LOPEZ, ALLANA IRA DEANG
33972 LOPEZ, ALVIN BALITON
33973 LOPEZ, AMELIA DIWA
 33974 LOPEZ, ANGELINE PEDRO
 33975 LOPEZ, ANN JEREMIE CARLOS
33976 LOPEZ, ANNA MARIE DE VICENTE
33977 LOPEZ, ANNE JANE GONE
 33978 LOPEZ, APRIL JEAN TRIPOLI
 33979 LOPEZ, APRIL LOUISE MANONGSONG
33980 LOPEZ, ARNEL ALTAR
33981 LOPEZ, AYRA ISABEL
33982 LOPEZ, CATHY MAE ORDOÑEZ
33983 LOPEZ, CHARINA FERNANDEZ
33984 LOPEZ, CHARLES KEVIN SAPALO
33985 LOPEZ, CHARMAINE ALPAR
33986 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE JOY GUARIN
33987 LOPEZ, CORNELIO JR SONIO
33988 LOPEZ, CRISTELL ESTOCE
33989 LOPEZ, CZARA KARILLE RAMOS
33990 LOPEZ, DAISY RAZO
33991 LOPEZ, DAN JEFFERSON BURGOS
33992 LOPEZ, DENVER BUERANO
33993 LOPEZ, DIANE APRIL MARTINEZ
33994 LOPEZ, DOROTHY QUINTERO
33995 LOPEZ, EDISON BORROMEO
33996 LOPEZ, ELLEN GRACE ALTUBAR
33997 LOPEZ, EMIL URSUA
33998 LOPEZ, EMILY NEPANGUE
33999 LOPEZ, EVELYN LADERA
34000 LOPEZ, FAITH LORRAINE VARGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 682 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34001 LOPEZ, FLORANTE PACIFICAR
34002 LOPEZ, FRANCIS JOSHUA VILLENA
34003 LOPEZ, FRIETZ POBREZA
34004 LOPEZ, GELIE WENCESLAO
34005 LOPEZ, GELLY ANN DEQUIÑA
34006 LOPEZ, GERALD ERIK BASCUÑA
 34007 LOPEZ, GERALYN MALDO
 34008 LOPEZ, GEROME ROMAN
34009 LOPEZ, GHYPSIE DE LEON
34010 LOPEZ, GINO DEL ROSARIO
 34011 LOPEZ, GLICEL SHELLAH BOWAT
 34012 LOPEZ, GREGORY FALLORINA
34013 LOPEZ, HAZAEL ESTABILLO
34014 LOPEZ, HERMINIO JR CABATBAT
 34015 LOPEZ, IRENE REYES
 34016 LOPEZ, JADE MARWEL SANCHEZ
34017 LOPEZ, JAIME DOMINGO AQUINO
34018 LOPEZ, JANICA CATAMBACAN
 34019 LOPEZ, JAY VIÑAS
 34020 LOPEZ, JAY ANTHONY ESCLETO
34021 LOPEZ, JAYRA MAE DELCO
34022 LOPEZ, JAYSON OBEDOZA
34023 LOPEZ, JEIZL ROSCO
34024 LOPEZ, JENEFER BABATUAN
34025 LOPEZ, JENZEN MAY LUMANGYAO
34026 LOPEZ, JERICK FERROLINO
34027 LOPEZ, JEROME JAMES
34028 LOPEZ, JESSA REINA DE SAGUN
34029 LOPEZ, JESSELFY ESTRERA
34030 LOPEZ, JESSIE OMBLENO
34031 LOPEZ, JEWELA CABUANG
34032 LOPEZ, JOANA ROSE GERONA
34033 LOPEZ, JOANNE DE CASTRO
34034 LOPEZ, JOENAH CLET
34035 LOPEZ, JONEL DELOS SANTOS
 34036 LOPEZ, JOVELYN OCAMPO
 34037 LOPEZ, JULLIEN MARK DOYLABO
34038 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MENDOZA
34039 LOPEZ, KATHERINE JOY VILLAPAÑA
 34040 LOPEZ, KATHRINE PEÑAFIEL
 34041 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY REYES
34042 LOPEZ, KRIS KRINGLE TAMAYO
34043 LOPEZ, KRISTINE JOY NAFARRETE
 34044 LOPEZ, KRISTINE MAY HERNANDEZ
 34045 LOPEZ, KRISTLE JOY CHUMACOG
34046 LOPEZ, LANIE MAY SAGUN
34047 LOPEZ, LEA ROXAS
 34048 LOPEZ, LEALOU JAMANILLO
 34049 LOPEZ, LEIZEL CIERVO
34050 LOPEZ, LEO JR BONDOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 683 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34051 LOPEZ, LOVELY ANN FELIX
34052 LOPEZ, MAERIANE JOY MIRADOR
34053 LOPEZ, MANILYN RAMOS
34054 LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTY FELIPA LEE
34055 LOPEZ, MARIA EMERLITA QUIJANO
34056 LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA JINAYON
34057 LOPEZ, MARIAN FERNANDEZ
34058 LOPEZ, MARICEL AMPAAN
34059 LOPEZ, MARIEL MAE JASON
34060 LOPEZ, MARISOL RIFAREAL
34061 LOPEZ, MARISSA MATILDO
34062 LOPEZ, MARIVIC SORONIO
34063 LOPEZ, MARTIN FRANCIA
34064 LOPEZ, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
34065 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE CANTILLO
34066 LOPEZ, MELVIN SOLANOY
34067 LOPEZ, MIRA TOTAL
34068 LOPEZ, MONICA CACERES
34069 LOPEZ, MONICA PEPITO
34070 LOPEZ, MYRA NISA BUAYA
34071 LOPEZ, MYRIZ EHDALE SEBASTIAN
34072 LOPEZ, PRINCESS BALITON
 34073 LOPEZ, RAYCO OLLER
 34074 LOPEZ, RENE JR GORDON
34075 LOPEZ, RENEE VI SUGANOB
34076 LOPEZ, REXCES JAMES DADIS
 34077 LOPEZ, REY ANGELO DELA FUENTE
 34078 LOPEZ, RHEA VANEZZA GALIA
34079 LOPEZ, RIVANETTE LAWIG
34080 LOPEZ, RIZZA JOYCE ARMEZA
 34081 LOPEZ, RIZZA LYNNE CRETESIO
 34082 LOPEZ, ROBERT COMPRA
34083 LOPEZ, ROMMER SAMIA
34084 LOPEZ, RONALD BUCAG
34085 LOPEZ, ROSIELIE BUGAHOD
34086 LOPEZ, ROXANNE MAE LACHICA
34087 LOPEZ, RYAN GOMEZ
34088 LOPEZ, RYAN TABADAY
34089 LOPEZ, SAMANTHA YVONNE GROSPE
34090 LOPEZ, SHARMAINE MADDAWAT
34091 LOPEZ, SHARMELA ELLEN MAMARIL
34092 LOPEZ, SHARRA ENRIQUEZ
34093 LOPEZ, SHENA MARY COLLADO
34094 LOPEZ, SHERYL MENDOZA
34095 LOPEZ, TEE JAY MARASIGAN
34096 LOPEZ, YZELLE KATE MORENA
34097 LOPEZ-LLOREN, SIERRA DOMILOS
 34098 LOPNAO, MARJORIE BALOC
34099 LOPOS, CHRISTINE JADE BITAGAN
34100 LOPOT, LORRAINE MIRASOL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 684 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34101 LOPOY, LOUELLA PACUT
34102 LOQUENERIO, MARYCRES MADREGALIJOS
34103 LOQUEZ, JURIELYN TOROT
34104 LOQUIAS, ALZIA CADIAO
34105 LOQUIAS, ARMI ESCARLAN
34106 LOQUIAS, SANTO NIÑO SABIT
34107 LOQUILLANO, JUNEDYMAR PANAL
34108 LOQUINARIO, CYRIL JANE MINA
34109 LOQUINARIO, RHEA ENTOR
34110 LOQUINTE, NECOLE GURANG
34111 LOQUISO, SHONNAH MAE AMALLA
34112 LOR, ARA SHANE PANGYARIHAN
34113 LOR, KEN ALEXES FERNANDEZ
34114 LOR, MELODY JOICE FERNANDEZ
34115 LORA, JEANETTE INDONTO
34116 LORA, JINKY FLORENTINO
34117 LORA, LESTER MARK ACEBO
 34118 LORA, MARIA JEMALYN AGAD
 34119 LORA, ROSE MARIE SIMO
34120 LORA, ROSELYN VILLANUEVA
34121 LORATO, JENO SEVILLANO
 34122 LORAYNA, GARLYNN QUIDATO
 34123 LORAYNA, IVAN LANGGOMES
34124 LORAÑA, AYEIN CASIPLE
34125 LORBES, JESSA NINA DE GUZMAN
 34126 LORCA, MARIFE BULA
 34127 LORCA, STEPHANY CABRERA
34128 LORCHA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO LACAPANTO
34129 LORDIOS, AMANDA KATE GONZALES
 34130 LOREJO, ALYSSA BALLESTEROS
 34131 LOREMAS, DONITA ROSE ALIÑO
34132 LOREMAS, MARIE JHONIE DELOS REYES
34133 LOREN, CHRISTIAN DAVE CASPE
34134 LOREN, EDWIN JR JOSECO
34135 LORENO, JEAN DALE RUFINO
34136 LORENO, JENETH MORAL
34137 LORENO, RENCY JR CACHUELA
 34138 LORENTE, ARNELYN DAANO
 34139 LORENTE, JONATHAN ATIVO
34140 LORENTE, MA CRISTINA DE LEON
34141 LORENZANA, CRISHA BAUTISTA
 34142 LORENZANA, CYMBELL JOY ABRIO
 34143 LORENZANA, JHON LEO MILAN
34144 LORENZANA, LARA MAE ASUZANO
34145 LORENZANA, MELODY ACOB
 34146 LORENZO, ALEXANDER KENN MANSIBANG
 34147 LORENZO, CHARLYN UNITE
34148 LORENZO, CHEDI MAE OLPINDO
34149 LORENZO, DIANE FAE SALES
 34150 LORENZO, EASTER JUNE DOCTORA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 685 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34151 LORENZO, IRENE PAUNIL
34152 LORENZO, JANE PATRICE MAON
34153 LORENZO, JANET MAHUSAY
 34154 LORENZO, JENIFFER OLIVER
 34155 LORENZO, JOANNE CONDE
34156 LORENZO, JOHN CARLO BARRAMEDA
34157 LORENZO, MARK IAN GUILLARTE
 34158 LORENZO, MARMIKE MAGBANUA
 34159 LORENZO, MARY GRACE TUNGCOD
34160 LORENZO, MELONIE ANDRES
34161 LORENZO, MICHELLE CERA
 34162 LORENZO, RACHELLE SIBAYAN
 34163 LORENZO, RINA REYES
34164 LORENZO, ROWENA ROBISO
34165 LORENZO, TRICIA JEMIMAH BARTOLOME
 34166 LORESCO, IRENE JOYCE TULIAO
 34167 LORESCO, MA LIZA GONSALVO
34168 LORESCO, PHILIP-S ADORA
34169 LORETE, CLARISSA BUMALAY
 34170 LORETE, JOHNDYL CHRIST QUIROGA
 34171 LORETE, MARIA FE MARFE
34172 LORETIZO, MARRA VILLASANTA
34173 LORETO, JESSA ARIÑO
 34174 LORETO, NONNA VIE ANTOQUE
 34175 LORETO, VENUS HELAR
34176 LOREZO, ALJON ALETA
34177 LOREZO, MARNELLI CABERTE
34178 LORGONIO, JERWIN CANLAS
34179 LORIA, JESSICA GODENES
34180 LORIA, MARIE MORALES
34181 LORIA, YOSHABEL AUDREY BILBAO
34182 LORIAGA, KRISANTA MOMO
34183 LORIAGA, MALLIL LUCERO
34184 LORIAGA, MARIA LINDA ODEVILAS
34185 LORICA, KRIZZA KAY BERON
34186 LORICA, REYMAN GIL MONOY
34187 LORICA, RICHELLE ALTAVANO
34188 LORICO, JOYCE BIBARO
34189 LORICO, OTEZA GILE
34190 LORICO, SHARMANE BON
34191 LORIDO, DIVINE CLAIRE FIGUEROA
34192 LORILLA, ANGELO CAPUS
34193 LORILLA, ANGELO LORENZANA
34194 LORILLA, EJIE QUIACHON
 34195 LORILLA, JOHN CARLO BALBALOSA
 34196 LORILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
34197 LORILLA, LEENEN LACIERDA
34198 LORILLA, LORRY ANN MENGORIO
34199 LORILLA, NORRIE MANUGID
34200 LORILLA, PAULENE MICHELLE SERRANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 686 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34201 LORILLA, RIA AGNES LITA
34202 LORINO, ABEGAIL TOLOSA
34203 LORIOSA, PETER JOHN
34204 LORO, LINDSAY BALAD-ON
34205 LORO, LUISA GRACE MARIADO
34206 LORO, MELODY ANN NANLABI
 34207 LORONA, DONALYN FLORES
 34208 LORONA, LALAINE DELICANO
34209 LORONO, ROLAN BEN LOREJO
34210 LOROT, CHRISTIAN MARK MOSLARES
 34211 LOROYAN, KHEIZEL ESCOVIDAL
 34212 LORZANO, JESSICA JEM
34213 LOSANDE, MARIA VICTORIA OCTA
34214 LOSANGA, FRANKLIN TAN
 34215 LOSANTA, MARLON SABIDURIA
 34216 LOSARIA, REGINE LOZADA
34217 LOSAÑES, NIÑO LINDONG
34218 LOSBAÑOS, JANE APAY
34219 LOSENTALES, MA GLECY LORENO
34220 LOSENTES, GLENN FERREL
34221 LOSITO, DYESELL LUMBERIO
34222 LOSITO, LAIZA LORILLA
34223 LOSORATA, MARYCRIS PELESCO
34224 LOSPE, RISA MAE BUENDIA
34225 LOTA, MARY FRANCE LANUZGA
34226 LOTA, PRENZ JUMER BASTILLADOR
34227 LOTARIO, MAE GRACE TERO
34228 LOTERIÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO CADIONG
34229 LOTERTE, LAARNI MALEJANA
34230 LOTILLA, EXCELCIS LOGATIMAN
 34231 LOTINO, JOHN LARRY MONREAL
 34232 LOTINO, MARIA EDEN ROBIS
34233 LOTO, JAMELA ARELLANO
34234 LOVEDORIAL, KATHLEEN CANUEL
34235 LOVERIA, JEAN MAE ALUYOG
34236 LOVERIO, SHEILA ANN MARCO
34237 LOVETE, JEZREEL ESPINOSA
34238 LOVINO, DAPHNAE EDAÑO
34239 LOVINO, DAPHNE CHANTA DATUGAN
34240 LOVINO, MARY ANN CARAMELO
34241 LOVINO, SHEKINAH GRACE BARROGA
34242 LOVITOS, GLENNDY PERALES
 34243 LOVITOS, JASON ARAPOL
 34244 LOWATON, VENROSE SEBUC
34245 LOY, MARIA JOSEFA TASITORNO
34246 LOY-OD, ANGELICA TIMBANG
34247 LOYLOY, LESTER ENRIQUEZ
34248 LOYLOY, MARY JOY LUCERO
34249 LOYLOY, SAMUEL BERNALDEZ
34250 LOYLOY, STEPHANIE TABIOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 687 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34251 LOYOGOY, GENALYN VALENCIA
34252 LOYOLA, CARL JHESS ARCILLA
34253 LOYOLA, CHRISTINE NONO
34254 LOYOLA, EARL BORNSTEINE
34255 LOYOLA, JANINE VELASCO
34256 LOYOLA, JEMMANUEL BUEZA
34257 LOYOLA, JOHANNAH GENESIS
34258 LOYOLA, JOHN MATTHEW DEL ROSARIO
34259 LOYOLA, LOWEL ROMUAR
34260 LOYOLA, MAE CONTORNO
34261 LOYOLA, MARIANNE JAY AQUINO
34262 LOYOLA, RHIZA MACAPAGAL
34263 LOYOSEN, GEMA JACINTO
34264 LOZADA, ANDREA LANDERO
34265 LOZADA, AUBREY DEGUMA
34266 LOZADA, CHRISTCELDA MALUBAG
34267 LOZADA, CHRISTIAN JAY LEDESMA
34268 LOZADA, FRENCES MAE ALCONES
34269 LOZADA, HONEY LYN ESCAÑO
34270 LOZADA, JANE MARY YABUT
34271 LOZADA, JOPERT BORETO
 34272 LOZADA, JULIUS DAYAP
 34273 LOZADA, KAREN PATLUNAG
34274 LOZADA, METCHIE RONQUILLO
34275 LOZADA, WELMA NOVELA
 34276 LOZAGA, ARMIA CARAGAN
 34277 LOZANO, ANGILYKA LITANA
34278 LOZANO, ELSA ESCOLANO
34279 LOZANO, FELIPE III OROT
34280 LOZANO, FREDIE AGUSTIN
34281 LOZANO, GEMIMA TAPIA
34282 LOZANO, ILYN ROJAS
34283 LOZANO, JANE KATHERINE DELORINO
34284 LOZANO, JONALYN PAL-IWEN
 34285 LOZANO, JUDITH BELESTA
34286 LOZANO, LEALYN CASTANEDA
34287 LOZANO, REY JAY MARTICIO
34288 LOZANO, ROSITA ALABAN
34289 LOZANO, RUEL
34290 LOZANO, SARAH GRACE BADONGAN
34291 LOZANTA, ARLENE GOMEZ
34292 LOZANTA, ROSANNA RAGANDAC
34293 LOZARES, QUENNIE ASIS
34294 LOZARITA, LEOVA FAYE AMOR VALLE
34295 LOZARITO, JESSA SALCEDO
34296 LOÑOZA, ELAINE BERMEO
34297 LU, LESLEY GAILE ESTORCO
34298 LU-ANG, HANNAH JOYCE PIAMONTE
34299 LU-IB, ARLENE LUBBONG
34300 LUAB, NIKKILYN MALISA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 688 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34301 LUAB, RODMALYN MALISA
 34302 LUAD, GRACE SHIELEJOY PARAISO
34303 LUAD, RODEL ABAN
34304 LUAGUE, EMELYN TOME
34305 LUAGUE, EVANNIE PALACIOS
34306 LUALHATI, MA LOURDES ARCELYN RASONABLE
34307 LUANZON, RONALD INGAR
34308 LUAR, MA VIANCA TANTUAN
 34309 LUAR, NIMROD FABORES
 34310 LUARCA, ANHING TINTIN
34311 LUARCA, DANIEL ANGELO JABAGAT
34312 LUARDO, BING MALIRONG
34313 LUARDO, EMANUEL CARREON
34314 LUARDO, NOVELYN AMACNA
34315 LUARDO, RAMIL ELENTORIO
34316 LUAREZ, JADE RAMESH IBALIO
34317 LUAT, FEAH NICOLE LOBATON
34318 LUATON, JOHN LESTER PINTO
34319 LUATON, PATROCINIO II CHAN
34320 LUAY, MARIZ FAITH VILLESENDA
34321 LUAYON, ANA ROSE LABORTE
34322 LUAYON, CARLO
34323 LUAYON, HERLYN SABEJON
34324 LUAYON, TEOFILO JR LACEA
34325 LUAÑA, MARJUN II TORRES
34326 LUAÑA, MARY CHRIS EGOT
34327 LUBAG, JOY PRECY MAYE CARLOS
34328 LUBALAN, RENEN GALLO
34329 LUBANDINA, REA ANGELICA LUGO
34330 LUBANG, JENNYVIC BUTAL
34331 LUBANG, MARISSA MORBOS
34332 LUBANG, SHEILA LANDRITO
34333 LUBAO, MARIBETH ARINGO
 34334 LUBAS, DIANE BOOC
 34335 LUBAY, CATHERINE MAGDAGASANG
34336 LUBBONG, SHALEEN FAGYON SOY-AFON
34337 LUBE, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
 34338 LUBGUBAN, AICA RIENA ASSUMPTA VALENCIA
 34339 LUBGUBAN, ANGELICA CRISTINE VALENCIA
34340 LUBI, JOANNE DE TORRES
34341 LUBIANO, FLORE MAY ROCABERTE
34342 LUBIANO, JESSA MACUNAT
34343 LUBIANO, MARITA CANOY
34344 LUBIANO, MISHELLE MUSA
34345 LUBIANO, MYRA AHAMAD
34346 LUBITON, ANGIELYN KIMMAYONG
34347 LUBITON, CLAUDETTE KIMMAYONG
34348 LUBO, MARCELINO BUCAD
34349 LUBON, ADAM DUAY
 34350 LUBON, REYMARK JUANICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 689 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34351 LUBONG, MARICEL CELESIO
34352 LUBOS, VINA VILLASE
34353 LUBRINO, KATHLEEN ELEPONGA
 34354 LUBUGUIN, KATHERINE YUSI
 34355 LUBUGUIN, RHEA ARELLANO
34356 LUCA, JEAN FACUNLA
34357 LUCABAN, VIC NATHANIEL CAJURAO
34358 LUCAG, JEANY LABIO
34359 LUCAGBO, RAZIEL BAQUEREL
34360 LUCAIN, LOIDA MUCATI
34361 LUCANA, JULIUS NUGUIT
34362 LUCANAS, NELJOY PIGTUAN
34363 LUCAS, AIZA ANDREA DOMINGO
34364 LUCAS, ANGEL KERUBIN DASALLA
34365 LUCAS, ARIANNE VILLEGAS
34366 LUCAS, DAISY BELLE TAYABAN
34367 LUCAS, GABRIEL PAULO VILLANUEVA
34368 LUCAS, GRAZELLE ANN MAMUAD
34369 LUCAS, JEMIMAH CALATAN
34370 LUCAS, JOANA MARIE ESTAY
34371 LUCAS, JOSE III LANGBISAN
34372 LUCAS, KATE JAMILLE APOSTOL
34373 LUCAS, MARK ANGELO PERALTA
34374 LUCAS, MICHELLE ESPELITA
34375 LUCAS, MICO GUSTAM
34376 LUCAS, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
34377 LUCAS, REINA CAREN SERQUIÑA
34378 LUCAS, RITA MAY VENUS
34379 LUCAS, SHIELA MAE OBRIQUE
34380 LUCAS, VINCE ERROL JIMENA
34381 LUCAS, WILMA OCAP
34382 LUCASAN, EARL JADE SAILO
34383 LUCAY-LUCAY, ROCHELLE IMBO
34384 LUCAÑAS, JUDY ANN TERIC
34385 LUCBAN, APRIL ROSE CABALLES
34386 LUCBAN, CELIEN INFANTE
34387 LUCBAN, DIANA ROSE PACHO
34388 LUCBAN, JOHN LESTER
34389 LUCBAN, MARY MAE BALADAD
34390 LUCBAN, MICHAEL LOBOS
34391 LUCE, RAMON JEHU TEVES
34392 LUCELO, LOVELY
34393 LUCENA, CARMELA JOY NAYLE
34394 LUCENA, JEM IRIS SANTOS
 34395 LUCENA, MARIANNE ANGCOLAS
 34396 LUCENA, MONIQUE JAVIER
34397 LUCENA, PRINCESS DIANE SABARDAN
34398 LUCENA, SHAIRA KAYE DE VERA
 34399 LUCENIO, MARY CRIS APLASCA
 34400 LUCERNAS, JAY PUGAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 690 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34401 LUCERO, ANGELIE REBATO
34402 LUCERO, CRISTINE JOYCE TURAWAN
 34403 LUCERO, CYNTHIA GRATE
 34404 LUCERO, ELLAYNE JOY ALCALA
34405 LUCERO, FARRAH MIGUEL
34406 LUCERO, FATIMA BASALO
34407 LUCERO, FRANCIS ENRIQUE
34408 LUCERO, JEAN CLAUDE PEREZ
34409 LUCERO, JEFFREY ALCANTARA
34410 LUCERO, JEHAN KRISTELL REVILLA
34411 LUCERO, JENILYN HILONGO
34412 LUCERO, JULIEME CARREON
34413 LUCERO, KRIS CAROLINE CABUGNASON
34414 LUCERO, MARK ANTHONY BARING
 34415 LUCERO, MAY IRRA MAGSOMBOL
 34416 LUCERO, NICOLE DE CASTRO
34417 LUCERO, PRECIOUS LIGTAS
34418 LUCERO, SHIENA RHOSE ALIDON
 34419 LUCERO, VICTOR DOMINIC KARL
 34420 LUCERO, WINNIE ANN ASUNCION
34421 LUCERO, ZENITH MABOLO
34422 LUCES, ARVIE DIONESIO
34423 LUCES, CHESTER RAZOS
34424 LUCES, CHRISTINE JADE RELIMBO
34425 LUCES, ERVEN YANSON
34426 LUCES, JONNELYN ALAMIS
34427 LUCES, KIMPEE MATUTES
34428 LUCES, KRISTINE MAE ESCANER
34429 LUCES, SHIENA THEA MANCAO
34430 LUCEÑA, LALAINE LARGO
34431 LUCEÑADA, REGEN FAMOR
34432 LUCEÑARA, AUBREY TINAJA
34433 LUCEÑARA, DANICA PABLE
34434 LUCEÑO, JESSA MAE BALDAD
34435 LUCEÑO, NHYRINE CRUTA
34436 LUCHAVEZ, ARIEL MARTUS
34437 LUCHAVEZ, LEIZYL BATONON
34438 LUCHAVEZ, MARIA RIZZA SOSTINO
34439 LUCHING, MICHEL ANN MONLEON
34440 LUCI, REGINAH ESTACIO
34441 LUCIANO, PATERNO JR ZONIO
34442 LUCIANO, ROSE ANN EVARISTO
34443 LUCIANO, ROZELDA AZCUETA
34444 LUCIAPAO, AIAMAE NIETO
34445 LUCIDO, ALLANA JEAN SOTOYA
34446 LUCIDO, ANGELICA MUAÑA
34447 LUCIDO, MA ANGELICA URRIZA
34448 LUCIDO, MARIBIC DITAUNON
34449 LUCIDOS, NONIE JUNE GALIDO
34450 LUCILA, LORILYN LORIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 691 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34451 LUCINA, ELMER LIBAO
 34452 LUCINA, FLORENCE MAE MUNIO
 34453 LUCINDO, JOVEN ORANE
34454 LUCING, LAYANNA KEI QUIMNO
34455 LUCINO, ORLANDO SR ARGA
 34456 LUCIO, ALBERT CASIPLE
 34457 LUCOT, RAYMOND REBUTADA
34458 LUCRESIA, SILVERIO JOI CAPUYAN
34459 LUCYAO, SHANIA SICUAN
34460 LUDIVERO, RONALDO ALEN
34461 LUDO, AREEJ LUMPAS
34462 LUDO, COLLEEN FRIDAY AGUILLO
34463 LUDOC, STEPHANIE DAWN OROSCA
34464 LUDOVICE, JENABET MANGAMPO
34465 LUDOVICE, MERRIEL LOUISE BUISING
34466 LUEGA, LORETA ORUYAN
34467 LUEGO, JESIMIE CABILAN
34468 LUEGO, SUZETTE ESPINOSA
34469 LUENGAS, JAY BEE TOLANG
34470 LUGA, JISSA MAE BRUZON
34471 LUGA, VENERANDO JR LAURON
34472 LUGAMI, JERINE AINA VITOBINA
34473 LUGANIO, ALOHA MAYLAS
34474 LUGAPO, LYRABELLE BACKID
34475 LUGAR, IVY CRISTEL NIOKO
34476 LUGAR, WELPRIM KLENT LOSARIA
34477 LUGAS, MYLENE TAÑADA
34478 LUGASAN, CHRIS FERRERAS
34479 LUGASAN, DANICA TEJANO
34480 LUGASAN, SHAINA PADUA
34481 LUGATA, HEN LIGSAW
34482 LUGATIMAN, MARK ALFRED ESPARTERO
34483 LUGATIMAN, MELROSE LUNGCOB
34484 LUGATIMAN, ROGER MISAMIS
34485 LUGNASIN, SARAH JANE DIONISIO
34486 LUGO, DENESSA PALABAO
34487 LUGO, ELDIFONSO PADILLA
34488 LUGO, LADY-ANN ANAPI
 34489 LUGO, MELANIE ASILUM
34490 LUGPIT, JE-ANN TAYONE
34491 LUGSANAY, JANICE DAPAR
34492 LUGSANAY, MARICHU BOLOK
 34493 LUGTU, DIANA FELICIANO
 34494 LUGTU, LESLEY ANNE SAGMIT
34495 LUGTU, LOVEJOY MINAVES
34496 LUGTU, LYKA CAMILLE SABUERO
 34497 LUGTU, REMSEL CUNANAN
 34498 LUHAN, MARY GRACE PALAY
34499 LUHONG, JACQUILINE ANDO
34500 LUIB, APRIL ROSE RAMAYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 692 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34501 LUIB, MELBY AMAR
34502 LUIS, CHRISTOPHER PALGUE
34503 LUIS, DEXTER BUWAY
34504 LUIS, EMIL DIMAS
34505 LUIS, ROJOHN BESTRE
34506 LUIS, RONALYN BERMIDO
34507 LUISTRO, DERIC LOYOLA
34508 LUISTRO, JHOANNE MANGUBAT
34509 LUISTRO, JONALYN AGUILA
 34510 LUJ-HAN, BENILDA ABBIG
 34511 LULAB, JARED DACUSAN
34512 LULAB, JEMALYN DACUSAN
34513 LULU, JAY CANADA
34514 LULU, PRECIOUS CANDY CAPARAS
34515 LUMA, ANA MARIE LUTANG
34516 LUMA, KLEIN KNYMPCZER CUBAL
34517 LUMA, LEHM TIRONA
34518 LUMAAD, JANICE MAPUTOL
34519 LUMABAD, JOHN PAUL COLICO
34520 LUMABAN, ELAINE GRACE MOLEÑO
34521 LUMABAO, JOYCE VILLARINO
34522 LUMABAO, REGINE LAZARTE
34523 LUMABE, CHRISTINE ESTELLES
34524 LUMABI, LIBERTY SEÑA
34525 LUMABI, LORIELHAINE PAMBID
34526 LUMACAD, AL JOVEN ORIGENES
34527 LUMACAD, JAMILLE SANGUYO
34528 LUMACAD, LOU ANNE ARCEO
34529 LUMACANG, ASTRID MAUREEN
34530 LUMACANG, DENNIS ALBERT LICUP
34531 LUMACHAY, MADELINE JANE CAYANG-O
34532 LUMACTOD, JENNIFER DOLENTE
34533 LUMACWAS, ANJELYN LUGASAN
34534 LUMADA, RONALYN RAGUDO
34535 LUMAGBAS, ABEGAIL JOY MAGALLANES
34536 LUMAGBAS, DIVINE GRACE MAGSIPOC
34537 LUMAGBAS, RICA MARIZ ESTERA
 34538 LUMAGOD, EVELYN VITOR
 34539 LUMAGSAO, APRIL ANN RUFIN
34540 LUMAGUE, BENEDICT CAY
34541 LUMAGUE, CLAUDINE GARCIA
34542 LUMAGUE, MELANIE MANALO
34543 LUMAHANG, JAY MELALLOS
34544 LUMAINO, JOHN LYN ALFORQUE
34545 LUMAKANG, JAMES ASILUM
34546 LUMAMBAS, ALEX KANAPIA
34547 LUMAMBAS, JOHN KADAPE GARCIA
34548 LUMAMBAS, MYRA EBRAHIM
34549 LUMAMBAS, NORHANA ABDUL
34550 LUMAMIG, CHERRY MAY ARELLANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 693 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34551 LUMANAO, JORDAN TAJONERA
34552 LUMANAO, PETER SANCHEZ
34553 LUMANAO, ROBERT PIZON
34554 LUMANAS, NICA JANE PAG-ONG
 34555 LUMANDAS, REA MAY DELOS SANTOS
34556 LUMANDAZ, PRINCESS JOAM MARQUEZ
34557 LUMANGGAL, AL-NASSER KAMID
34558 LUMANGGAL, GUIABAR KAMID
34559 LUMANGLAS, JONALYN MANDIA
34560 LUMANGLAS, MARY PEACE OCAMPO
34561 LUMANGYAO, GIRLIE FRANCISCO
34562 LUMANLAN, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
34563 LUMANLAN, RUBY DIZON
34564 LUMANOG, ELENA HERRAS
34565 LUMANOG, ERICK DACAYANAN
34566 LUMANOG, JASON ANIÑON
34567 LUMANOG, REYNALINE ADONA
34568 LUMANOG, RHEALYN ENTES
34569 LUMANSOC, JERRA MARIE
34570 LUMANTA, RICKY MAPUTOL
34571 LUMANTAO, ANGELICA LOPEZ
34572 LUMANTAO, APPLE KAE RIN
34573 LUMANTAYAN, EDDIE DAWI
34574 LUMANUG, MIKHAELA SANCHO
 34575 LUMAOIG, MARIA PAULA ROSE SUMAYAN
 34576 LUMAPAK, RHEA PHEL AGUNIAS
34577 LUMAPAS, APRIL GIMENO
34578 LUMAPAS, BERNARDA PATATAG
34579 LUMAPAS, GLYDENE BAJA
34580 LUMAPINET, ALHAIDA PAGALAD
34581 LUMARAS, EDDIE JR ABING
34582 LUMASAG, KARYN SHAHANI APIAG
 34583 LUMATA, MA SHIENA BAGO
 34584 LUMAUIG, ZENIA ROSE ANN GACAYAN
34585 LUMAWAG, APRIL JOY QUIANDO
34586 LUMAWIG, EDNALYN GUMARU
34587 LUMAWIG, TERE ROSE LADIP
34588 LUMAYAG, FAITH LANIE QUIRANTE
34589 LUMAYAG, JOEL
34590 LUMAYNO, JIREH MARIÑAS
 34591 LUMAYON, FERROSE LOREN BANIAN
 34592 LUMAYOT, LADY MAE REGIDOR
34593 LUMBAB, JOAN ARCILLAS
34594 LUMBAGA, SHIELA RASO
 34595 LUMBANG, GEENROSS ASHLEY BEISNER
 34596 LUMBANON, JANE GUERRERO
34597 LUMBAO, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
34598 LUMBAO, MARIA ANDREA ZAFE
 34599 LUMBAY, SPEILBERG CELAJES
 34600 LUMBIS, OLIVIA EVELYN BUARON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 694 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34601 LUMBONG, VILMAR TAMING
34602 LUMBOS, ALYSHA MANUCAN
 34603 LUMBOS, JEANNIE ROSE UTAY
 34604 LUMBOY, CLAUDETTE BARTOLOME
34605 LUMBRE, JENNELYN FLANCO
34606 LUMBRE, JOCELYN NASAM
34607 LUMBREZA, LORIE BURAC
34608 LUMELAY, JOHN ROMEO ARUGAY
34609 LUMEN, DECIERYNNE JOY NOMBRADO
34610 LUMEN, RIZALYN NAVARRO
34611 LUMENDA, ABEL EDON
34612 LUMIARES, CINDY HINTAPA
34613 LUMIBAO, GEOVANIE BUGARIN
34614 LUMIBAO, RENELOU SAN PEDRO
34615 LUMIDO, MARCIA DAMOSLOG
34616 LUMIGUID, JAKE PADALAPAT
34617 LUMIGUID, JAYRA SAGA
34618 LUMIGUID, JOSEPHINE MAHILOM
34619 LUMINANG, NORY CHALIPO
34620 LUMINARIAS, JEMUEL HANDAYAN
34621 LUMINDAS, LEAME CAITONA
34622 LUMING, JEANIE FAITH ARBINING
34623 LUMINGCA, JULIETA SANGKAY
34624 LUMINGKIT, JOHN ROLAN SUMINGUIT
34625 LUMINTAD, ANNAJOY DAGOHOY
34626 LUMINTAD, MARICHEL ANGGOT
34627 LUMINTON, RITCHEL ROJAS
34628 LUMISTA, NANETH ANGELIE LINONGAN
34629 LUMITAO, ZARAH JEAN REQUINA
34630 LUMOD, LAIZAH CLAIR OLE
34631 LUMOGDANG, FEMAR DARDO
34632 LUMOGDANG, JANNICA PREA CHAVEZ
34633 LUMOGDANG, JOANN CALINOG
34634 LUMOGDANG, NOVE LOURRANE BERTAN
 34635 LUMONSOD, MAYREN GONZAGA
 34636 LUMONTAD, ROVELYN CANILLO
34637 LUMOR, EXELROSE APUT
34638 LUMOSAD, KAREEN ARNOCO
34639 LUMOYA, TRIXIE JOY SACRO
34640 LUMPAAN, DEMUEL TENIO
34641 LUMPAS, DOMINIC
34642 LUMPAS, KEITH JEANLIE DE LEON
34643 LUMPAUDAN, JEA REYES
34644 LUMPAY, MARK DAVID ZARATE
34645 LUMPAY, RHINA MAE GOHETIA
34646 LUMPAY, TIMOTHY JOHN TOKONG
34647 LUMPAYAO, KIN LEE COMIGHOD
34648 LUMYEB, FAN-NGAN FAO-ANAN
 34649 LUNA, ABEGAIL SERDAN
34650 LUNA, ABIGAEL ADOVAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 695 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34651 LUNA, ALEAZA JEANE LISAY
 34652 LUNA, CATHERINE AVALON
 34653 LUNA, CHERLYN BALASABAS
34654 LUNA, DEBBY ANN FIDELSON
34655 LUNA, DELFA SALAGON
 34656 LUNA, EDNA CAEL
 34657 LUNA, ETHEL GRACE BRUCES
34658 LUNA, JASSEN MAE GONZAGA
34659 LUNA, JHONALYN CAYOSA
34660 LUNA, KAREN FAYE MITRA
34661 LUNA, KIM TOLLENO
34662 LUNA, LINDON EGUAC
34663 LUNA, MA FATIMA GERMAN
34664 LUNA, MA LIZEL DORIO
34665 LUNA, MARIA EMMA LOPEZ
34666 LUNA, MARIAH GRACEL JAVIER
34667 LUNA, MARY GRACE ESPIÑA
34668 LUNA, MARY GRACE SOLA
34669 LUNA, MIKEE SAGOSO
34670 LUNA, NIÑA LEI DIMARANAN
34671 LUNA, NIÑO MENDEZ
34672 LUNA, RAYMHAR LLOYD CANETE
 34673 LUNA, ROSE ANNE PALUCAS
 34674 LUNA, SANTIAGO ENDERES
34675 LUNA, VERONICA MAY
34676 LUNAG, KENNY LANE GUAY
34677 LUNAG, MYRNA PUGONG
34678 LUNAG, ROY CUMIHANG
34679 LUNAR, JEROME CABRITO
34680 LUNAS, JONA MARIE TAROY
34681 LUNASCO, DENVER BRENN CAMPOS
34682 LUNASCO, RG LOU MAGRARE
34683 LUNASIN, NICA PAULA TAN
34684 LUNASPE, JESSIE REY FERNANDEZ
34685 LUNGAN, RACHELL DELA CRUZ
34686 LUNGAY, LORRY LEE GULAHAB
34687 LUNGUB, STEPHANIE JOY ESTEBAN
34688 LUNTAGA, MA TERESA MACALALAG
34689 LUPAZ, JUDY ANN NALUGON
34690 LUPERA, MELISSA BALANSIN
34691 LUPIG, AIRENE LOTO
34692 LUPINA, NUBY JANE PORPERIO
34693 LUPIO, CHARIBERT LOBRIGAS
34694 LUPOT, GRETHEL RULONA
34695 LUPOZ, AL DULAOGON
34696 LURA, MARIEL RAMAC
34697 LURIDO, MEAN GRACE LIPANA
34698 LURIZ, SHEIREEN NIDAR
34699 LUSANTA, LEENITTE VALENZUELA
34700 LUSANTA, RODELYN CAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 696 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34701 LUSARIA, JEFFERSON DIOCOLANO
 34702 LUSAT, MERCY TABASA
 34703 LUSAURA, JEROME OLCHONDRA
34704 LUSTERIO, PRINCESS JOY MAAC
34705 LUSTICO, MARIEL MONTIBON
 34706 LUSTINA, ANNALYN COLIPAT
 34707 LUSTINA, HAROLD BUGAUISAN
34708 LUSTINA, JOYLENE AUBREY CACHUELA
34709 LUSTINA, MARK LESTER LUSTINA
 34710 LUSTRE, IAN EMY LOV BALATERO
 34711 LUSTRE, JONABEL ARTISTA
34712 LUSTRE, JOSHUA VASALLO
34713 LUSTRE, KENNETH TINIO
 34714 LUSTRE, MAUREEN PASCUAL
 34715 LUSUEGRO, JULIE MARIE HONRADO
34716 LUSUNG, DENZEL WAYNE CANLAS
34717 LUTA, MARIANNE DUMANDAN
 34718 LUTANG, ANNIE LLOYD BUENO
 34719 LUTANG, ROSEVIL LOOR
34720 LUTAO, MA JOSELLE MORALES
34721 LUTAO, MARIA KRISHA DENZO
 34722 LUTAO, ROZEL FLORES
 34723 LUTAP, VANESSA JEANNE PELICANO
34724 LUTERIA, KARL ANGELO LUNGCAY
34725 LUTIAN, BARY GEM GUEVARRA
 34726 LUTIAN, MARSIDA SAYYADI
 34727 LUTIVA, REGINE UDTOJAN
34728 LUTOC, ANA CARESSA ELIZAGA
34729 LUTOC, REGIE MAHILUM
34730 LUTRAGO, MERCY ANINION
34731 LUTU, REGIE-ANNE GEREZ
34732 LUY, JULIENNE FRIAS
34733 LUY, STEFFANY ANNE NAVARRO
34734 LUYA, CRISBEL REGIS
34735 LUYAHAN, JESSA ABANZA
34736 LUYAO, ALVEN APDO
34737 LUYAO, ASAPH GALUPO
34738 LUYUN, CECILLE ELEGADO
34739 LUZ, ARVENIA LEGANTE
34740 LUZ, ISABEL HIANGAN
34741 LUZ, JUSTINE PAUL MATIAS
34742 LUZ, MARIA MAY JELENA ESTOYA
 34743 LUZA, BRYAN DEITHER LAURENTE
 34744 LUZA, JESSAH MAE MAULAS
34745 LUZA, KIMBERLY JAVIER
34746 LUZANA, DORAVELLE SARANIOGON
 34747 LUZANA, JUDYLYN CABRERA
 34748 LUZANO, ANGIE MORA
34749 LUZANO, ANJANET MERIA
34750 LUZON, ANGELICA SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 697 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 34751 LUZON, KIMBERLY ARGUELLES
34752 LUZON, PETER BEN JOEY JEMERA
34753 LUZURIAGA, MARIA LOURDES TUAZON
34754 LUZURIAGA, PRINCESS GLORIANA
 34755 LUZURIAGA, ROCIO ISABEL KHAN
 34756 LUÑEZA, MITCHIE VILLE DELA COSTE

Inspirational message

Give thanks to the Lord, for he is good. His love endures forever. Give thanks to the God of heaven. His love endures forever.
Psalm 136:1,26