Friday, November 30, 2018

September 2018 LET Results K - Secondary Level

K surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
31218 KABAGEL, RENIE ABAS
31219 KABALO, SHALAIZA PAGAYUKAN
31220 KABAYAO, ANA ROSE SAMILLANO
31221 KABEMBLAN, AL-RASHID BESO
31222 KABIGTING, LUISA CAMILLE MALIWAT
 31223 KABILING, MICHELLE SADSAD
 31224 KABIR, TASNIM DEWAN
31225 KABRISTANTE, MADELYN NARCISO
31226 KADATAR, JUNEL MAGUEN
31227 KADIL, AISA GANI
31228 KADILE, KARL MICH ACADEMIA
31229 KADU, SITTIE RAMLAH SUMENSIL
31230 KADUSALE, DONNA JOY TIMONAN
31231 KADUSALE, ROSELLER ENDONA
31232 KADUSALE, WILCRES AMPARADO
31233 KAENGLES, ANALYN SITAL
31234 KAGUI, JECKY ABDULKARIM
31235 KAHANO, MICHAEL APAO
31236 KAHAR, KHALID DIMACISIL
31237 KAHAR, YUSRHA HUSAIN
31238 KAHARIAN, JAN VALERIE AVELLANO
31239 KAIDAL, HAIMALYN ALIHUDDIN
31240 KAIKLIAN, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
31241 KAINDOY, ANGELI CASTRO
31242 KALALO, MARCO VILA
31243 KALAW, ARNEL CALIS
31244 KALAW, CHRISTINA HANNAH CANOBAS
31245 KALIM, ARSAIMA KALIM
31246 KALINGGALAN, HANISA GOMEZ
31247 KALMAY, RIDZMALYN ODJA
31248 KALONSO, AMRAIDA GUMONSANG
31249 KALUKO, ASMERA ABAS
31250 KAMAD, DIANA MAMANTAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 627 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31251 KAMAL, EMBRAN SAKILAN
 31252 KAMAMANG, NOR-AIN PAGAO
 31253 KAMIL, HAERONISSA SILONGAN
31254 KAMSA, HONEY MAULANA
31255 KAMSA, OMAR KAMAD
 31256 KANAKAN, ISLAMIA NOR
 31257 KANAPIA, SALAMA GUMBAY
31258 KANDOG, SANDIARIN MARI JR SINCO
31259 KANG, PRINCESS ANGELICA BEREDICO
 31260 KANGKEE, FRANCBEN RAY DAULONG
 31261 KANI, AHAMAD ESMAEL
31262 KANTUNA, ARLENE PRADO
31263 KAPALUNGAN, CLAIRE HERCEDA
 31264 KAPIRIG, KEZIAH ZYRA FEYE ALBUTRA
 31265 KARIKITAN, PRINCESS DYANNE ALON
31266 KARIM, ALICAN BOMBOLA
31267 KARIM, DAHAINOR TAHIR
 31268 KARIM, SANDRA SAPAL
 31269 KASAN, ALIBAY DATUKAKA
31270 KASAN, BADRIA KANDA
31271 KASAN, SAMERA BASILAN
31272 KASI, LILY GRACE AYAW
31273 KASILA, ABDURAJAN IBAD
31274 KASIM, ALLYZA CASANDRA BANGCOLA
31275 KATADA, FAIRY MAY ROZETTE GUIUAN
31276 KATADA, JOHANNA JOY SUNOGAN
31277 KATIGBAK, CHERRY CATAMEO
31278 KATIGBAK, RENZHIE PEDRON
31279 KATIPUNAN, DAISY JANE ROBLES
31280 KAUSAPIN, JOANNA BENEDICTO
31281 KAWALING, SARAH MAE ALDEPOLLA
31282 KAYACHEN, SHERYL PAYAGEN
31283 KEDIAN, LEOLANDA CAMMAL
 31284 KELBIO, RALPH CHRISTIAN REYES
 31285 KELCHO, KATE RYDA DAYAG
31286 KELING, MARIA AICEL GAY IDALA
31287 KELISTE, NEIL BEN ENGBINO
 31288 KEMENERO, RE-AR BANDALA
 31289 KEMPIS, QUEEN TINGZON
31290 KEMPIS, SHERLY CAMBALON
31291 KENCHA, FATIMA GOHADNA
31292 KENTILITISCA, ROY ALVAREZ
31293 KHO, SHEENA MAE CELESTE TOLING
31294 KHU, DOVER JUMADLA
31295 KIAMCO, DEVINA REGLITA ABAYON
31296 KIAMCO, FEBB SAMIL REYES
31297 KIAMCO, JENEBEE GECAIN
31298 KIASAO, DESIREE GUIDANGEN
31299 KIBAD, HAIDE DELION
31300 KIBASEN, BARBIE MALLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 628 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31301 KIDUNGON, JOY BALLATONG
31302 KIGANGAN, IRA ABAG
31303 KIKIYONG, HEXON LABUTAN
31304 KILALA, JANINE GONZALES
31305 KILARIO, ROXAN
31306 KILESTE, MARIZA SAGA
31307 KILIMAN, MERIAM LIBRES
31308 KIM, REBECCA GO
31309 KIM, SOLBI SOTTO
31310 KIMAYONG, ELLY ROSE CUYOB
31311 KIMAYONG, HANNAH DUMIA
31312 KIMAYONG, MORELEONES CHOCAOCAO
31313 KIMAYONG, NEVELYNE CADINGAN
31314 KINAL, NORHANA ALANGKAT
31315 KINALAMAY, JOHN MARK ASONIO
31316 KINANG, ALIRIEZA SAILAMA
31317 KINAPUNDAN, JESSA MAE PELIGRO
31318 KINAPUNDAN, RENEIDEN ANGEL
31319 KINAZO, JOAN OLIVO
31320 KINAZO, MARIA KRISTINA TORSIENDE
31321 KINAZO, MARIEL AYSON
31322 KINDAT, CLEOFE MAE CALFARO
31323 KING, ARCHIE TEOPE
31324 KINILITAN, GENELIE SILVANO
31325 KINILITAN, SHAIRA MAE KINTAO
31326 KINKITO, JOVIE MOSQUERA
31327 KINORMAN, EMY LOU BULANAY
31328 KINTANAR, DIANA CABUGUANG
31329 KIPAS, NADIA DALAY-ON
 31330 KIPKIPAN, MARLOU SALON
31331 KIRAY, ABEGAIL BAY-AN
31332 KIRIT, HAROLD MACATIGUIB
31333 KIRIT, RUBEN RADONES
31334 KISEO, CRISTINE JOY NGOHO
31335 KITCHON, LYKA MAE REPOLLO
31336 KIUNISALA, JESTER JAY ROJO
31337 KO, RUSSEL JOY CORONADO
31338 KOMPANYA, GARRY SANDIGAN
31339 KONG, JUSTINE MAE BALTAZAR
31340 KONG, KRISTINE KETH BERDIN
31341 KONG, PRINCESS BUENAVENTURA
31342 KUDANDING, BAI AMPATUAN
31343 KUDARAT, MA-AROUF MUDAW
31344 KUDARAT, NORHAN BASILAN
31345 KUDEMUS, GLENN ANUTA
31346 KUDTO, NAIMA MOLAO
31347 KULIDTOD, DIDO ANAYATIN
31348 KULINTANG, MANSOR ABDULLAH MANAMBA
31349 KUNAKON, BABY JEAN TUGAYA
31350 KUSAIN, RASMIYA KADAYUNAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 629 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 31351 KUSAIN, RHEA MAE MANTAWIL
31352 KUSAIN, RIZZA MAE DELFINADO
31353 KUSAIN, SARAH FAYE
 31354 KUTEA, BUHARE SALIDATAN
 31355 KUWA, SALMIYA SALASA
31356 KUYAN, EMILYN WALOC
31357 KWONG, MABEL VALAD-ON

Inspirational message

But the day of the Lord will come like a thief. The heavens will disappear with a roar; the elements will be destroyed by fire, and the earth and everything done in it will be laid bare. Since everything will be destroyed in this way, what kind of people ought you to be? You ought to live holy and godly lives
2 Peter 3:10-11

No comments:

Post a Comment