Wednesday, November 21, 2018

September 2018 LET Results S - Secondary Level

S surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
50904 SA-A, JANES JAGMOC
50905 SAAC, MIRA ANIÑON
50906 SAALI, JUBAIRA ANGKING
50907 SAARINAS, PHOEBE RAMOSO
50908 SAAVEDRA, ANA ROSE FELIX
50909 SAAVEDRA, ANGELICA MAE SABARICOS
50910 SAAVEDRA, BRYAN CALINAO
50911 SAAVEDRA, DEVINE OCHEA
50912 SAAVEDRA, EMILY PICAR
50913 SAAVEDRA, JELYN CENTINO
50914 SAAVEDRA, JOY CERESO
50915 SAAVEDRA, LESTER JAYSON LUMBERIO
50916 SAAVEDRA, MA EMALINA PIOQUINTO
50917 SAAVEDRA, MARY ANTONETTE ANDOY
50918 SAAVEDRA, MARY JANE CARLON
50919 SAAVEDRA, MONALIZA SALVANTE
50920 SAAVEDRA, RIVA JOYCE TAN
50921 SAAVEDRA, ROSEMARY LAZARAGA
50922 SAAVEDRA, RUBY FERNANDO
50923 SAAVEDRA, RUFFA OLAYRES
50924 SAAVEDRA, VONIE KATE CARLON
50925 SAB, CHRISTIAN LLOYD LUMIGUID
50926 SAB, MARY MAE NAVIAMOS
50927 SAB, ROSALYN ALO
50928 SAB-IT, ABSALON DOLAGAN
50929 SAB-IT, MARIBETH ARCITA
 50930 SABAC, ALYNOR MARIE GUIÑARES
50931 SABADISTO, MANREY
50932 SABADO, AIMEE LANGACHON
50933 SABADO, ALYSSA BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO
50934 SABADO, DANILO JR BAEÑA
50935 SABADO, IRRA GRACE MANGOBA
50936 SABADO, JOHNCRIS VALDEZ
50937 SABADO, JOVELON DELIN
50938 SABADO, MARGIE UNTALAN
50939 SABADO, MARIA ELENA POTAZO
50940 SABADO, MARICEL BELARMINO
50941 SABADO, MARK ALDEN MANZANO
50942 SABADO, RIZZI ANN ADRIANO
50943 SABADO, RODOLFO ORDOÑEZ
50944 SABADO, STEVE BHEN CALE
50945 SABAL, ALYSSA CABALLERO
 50946 SABAL, MEL IVEN LABRA
 50947 SABAL, MYLENE BATUCAN
50948 SABAL, WILMAR CIPRIANO
50949 SABALBORO, DAISY DELA CRUZ
 50950 SABALBORO, MIKEE PADRE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1021 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 50951 SABALLA, JAN-JAN NAVARETTE
50952 SABALLERO, CIARA LEI SANTIAGO
50953 SABALO, CLIPSYL ANN CAJETAS
 50954 SABALO, JOVEN URFANO
 50955 SABALO, RUFFA MAE NUMERON
50956 SABALVARO, CHARMELYN LANDOY
50957 SABALZA, LOEDS REIGO VERZOSA
 50958 SABAN, DONICK JOHN VICENDARIO
 50959 SABAN, JOYLEN GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
50960 SABANAG, RHENA MANDO
50961 SABANAL, FLORA-MAE
 50962 SABANAL, GINA YOSORES
 50963 SABANAL, JANET JAMERO
50964 SABANAL, JILLY BERT GOMEZ
50965 SABANAL, LOUVELLIE TORRES
50966 SABANAL, QUENNIE GRACE BATE
50967 SABANAL, REÑEL MANGLAPUS
50968 SABANAL, SUNSHINE BAGOR
50969 SABANDAL, DHARSINERO SANTOS
50970 SABANDAL, JERWEN CAITUM
50971 SABANDAL, JHOMARLOU BASTASA
50972 SABANDAL, KITHAMAE NAJIAL
50973 SABANDAL, MARK LEE ORTEGA
50974 SABANDAL, MYLA ANN KIRONG
50975 SABANDAL, REAH TEO
50976 SABANDO, APRIL JO MOSTIERO
50977 SABANDO, CECILLE OROSIO
50978 SABANDO, GEORGE MARLON SANTOS
50979 SABANDO, JUDY ANN CALIENTE
50980 SABANDON, DAVE AIROEH LUCHAVEZ
50981 SABANDON, JUSTINE JHON SERRANO
 50982 SABANG, JOEL RODA
 50983 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR GREGORIO
50984 SABAREZA, ARJAY VILLASIS
50985 SABAREZA, JANINE LABIANG
50986 SABAS, JESSAN BATIRZAL
50987 SABAS, MICHELLE GENTAPA
50988 SABASA, ABBY ANN DELA VEGA
50989 SABASAJE, ANGIE OLBISANO
50990 SABASAJE, JULIE ANN REGIDOR
50991 SABASAJE, SHEENA JADE NAMATA
50992 SABASALES, NONETTE ALVAREZ
50993 SABATE, CATHLYN SIARON
50994 SABATE, ERLYN MORALES
50995 SABATE, MARIFE EMBORIS
50996 SABATE, MERRY CHRIS
50997 SABATER, MA JOSEFA CONDESA
50998 SABATIN, MARVIN SISON
50999 SABAULAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANIBAN
51000 SABAY, ANAMARIE REOLALAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1022 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51001 SABAY, GRECHEN MACAPUNDAG
51002 SABAY, RHEA MANGALAO
51003 SABAYTON, CHRISAND GODWYN MEHILA
51004 SABBAN, MA CONSOLACION DOMINGUEZ
51005 SABDANI, BONNAVIE ILAMA
51006 SABDANI, PILAR BURIAS
51007 SABDAO, GINALYN GUERRERO
51008 SABDULA, CLARISSE ASIM
51009 SABEJON, CHRISMALYN QUIJOM
51010 SABELA, AIRA GABUT
51011 SABELA, MARINEL PERIÑA
51012 SABELLA, JHABE ALBIOS
51013 SABELLANO, CHRISHEL JANE CABUG-OS
51014 SABELLANO, DAPHNE MISLOS
51015 SABELLANO, MARY GRACE LUYAHAN
51016 SABELLO, ABDUL MOHSEN DAPITANON
51017 SABENACIO, MYRILLE ZUMARRAGA
51018 SABENIANO, LORRAINE DELOS REYES
51019 SABEROLA, JANETH PELONIA
51020 SABERON, CHRIST JOHN SALVACION
51021 SABERON, JUDY ANN TIBAR
51022 SABERON, KATHLEEN BORO
51023 SABERON, LEHWELL LYNE SITON
51024 SABERON, MARIA SOLEDAD BAUTISTA
51025 SABETE, GENEVIVE GALVANO
51026 SABIAGA, RIO LYN REDOBLO
51027 SABIANO, HENRY RADORES
51028 SABID, JETRINE MAE AGAN
51029 SABIDO, ARNEL JR ERASMO
51030 SABIDO, BIENVINIDO JR SOMOOC
51031 SABIDO, SHANE HANNAH ENVERZO
51032 SABIDOR, CHERYL DUBRIA
51033 SABIDRA, RHONA MAE DURWIN
51034 SABIDURIA, MARY ANN OLITE
51035 SABIJON, CLAUDINE FABULAR
51036 SABIJON, DAVID ZOZOBRADO
51037 SABIJON, JOY GRACE TUTOR
51038 SABIJON, MARICEL TORREFIEL
51039 SABILA, KIMBERLY ESMABE
51040 SABILALA, CLAIRE ABALAJON
51041 SABILLO, JAIRAH BALAGTAS
51042 SABILLO, MECHILLE ABAD
51043 SABINADA, GENEROSO LUZA
51044 SABINO, GRETCHEN MACADO
51045 SABINO, JAYSON BAUTISTA
51046 SABINO, JOYMEL SERIDON
51047 SABINO, RUFHAMAE LINIHAN
51048 SABIO, ALEAZAR RESONAR
51049 SABIO, DAN MARLO LAÑA
51050 SABIO, HAZEIL SERAPIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1023 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51051 SABIO, JHOAN ABAD
 51052 SABIO, JOHN LARRY DIAZ
51053 SABIO, RONALD ORTEGA
51054 SABIOR, ARJINE TAGALOG
51055 SABIOR, MARIALYN SIGA
51056 SABIRAN, ALRAIZER HUSSIEN
51057 SABIT, SYVON TAMPIPI
51058 SABITE, CHRISTIAN JOHN RESURRECCION
51059 SABIÑANO, PAULA MAY PORTEZ
51060 SABLADA, JAYSSA AILET ROSANO
51061 SABLAN, MARGIE SAMONTE
51062 SABLAON, SHEENA MARIE CELIS
51063 SABLAS, GAZILLE MONTAÑEZ
51064 SABLAY, DARWIN AGDEPPA
51065 SABLAY, HYAZEN LUCAS
51066 SABLAY, JAMES IVAN ALVIZ
51067 SABLAYAN, CRISTINE JOY LYKA ORIEL
51068 SABLAYAN, REY-ANN KANGKEE
51069 SABLOT, LEXIE ANNE BINGAYEN
51070 SABOD, IMELDA MUJAL
51071 SABORDO, JHON RHEYNAN NAVARRO
51072 SABORDO, KRISTINE ANN HAUTEA
51073 SABORDO, LOUIE CLORES
51074 SABORDO, RECHIE PALMES
51075 SABORNIDO, MIKEE ANGELOU SALAS
51076 SABOTE, JERALDINE SEGADOR
51077 SABPA, JURI ANNE DELNA
51078 SABSAL, ANGEL SARSALIJO
51079 SABUCO, AIMEE CALINGASAN
51080 SABUCO, MA REY ZENDA BACSAL
51081 SABUERO, PRINCESS AMABELLE SALCEDO
51082 SABUGA-A, DONNA RAMOS
51083 SABUGO, APPLE PASCUA
51084 SABULANA, JEAN ROSE
51085 SABULAO, DIANELLEN ANN ASPA
51086 SABULAO, ETHEL BARBOSA
51087 SABULAO, KEANNA INGRID VILLANUEVA
51088 SABULAO, LENY LEGASPI
51089 SABULARSE, ANA KATE BELANO
51090 SABURAO, MAE ANN VANESSA MORDIN
51091 SABURNIDO, AIZA GLOR JALAGAT
51092 SABUSAP, MERYLOU DELA CRUZ
51093 SABUYA, RONA JEAN MACLES
51094 SABUYA, RONILO JR TACUYAN
 51095 SACABON, KEZIAH CARLA RECUYO
 51096 SACANDAL, ARIEDA MADKAY
51097 SACAPAÑO, ADELLE NUVAL
51098 SACAPAÑO, JERICK JOSHUA VIRGO
 51099 SACAPAÑO, MARIAN CLAUD
 51100 SACAR, SAMRA FAHMIA POSADAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1024 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51101 SACARE, CHERRY UMADHAY
51102 SACARES, MARY JANE JABASA
51103 SACAREZ, GENEVIEVE BACUS
51104 SACASAN, JAYVIE BETACURA
51105 SACASAN, MYRNA BOYORE
51106 SACATRAPOS, JOAN RICIO
51107 SACAY, JANE LYKA DELA CRUZ
51108 SACAY, NORILYN TAMPUNGAN
51109 SACAYAN, TATA MANDIL
51110 SACDALAN, JULLIE ANN GUANZING
51111 SACIL, MAR DE GUZMAN
51112 SACIS, NIÑA MAE CATCHAVAN
51113 SACLA, FERIBIC LONG-A
51114 SACLAG, JENNIFER BRONCANO
51115 SACLAUSO, SALVEAH MAGTULIS
51116 SACLET, ANGELITA ATA
51117 SACLOLO, ROSE ANN LOPEZ
51118 SACMAR, LOURDES GONZALES
51119 SACOP, BAIMANOT GUIADZALI
51120 SACOP, HAZELYN PLACINO
51121 SACOPASO, RACHELL ANN BAYDID
51122 SACOTE, LEZEL ABELLO
51123 SACOTE, RONE JOEY LAPING
 51124 SACPA, ROXANNE TOMAS
 51125 SACQUIATEN, LESSIL NISPEROS
51126 SACRAMENTO, JENNY MARBIDA
51127 SACRAMENTO, JHEROME VIRTUCIO
 51128 SACRIS, MICHAEL JAY-R BERNAL
 51129 SACRO, IRENE PELICANO
51130 SACRO, JULIUS FRANC HENRI NIEBRES
51131 SACUDIT, AMOR GRACE MARTINEZ
51132 SACULINGAN, ALLEN ABRAGAN
51133 SACULINGAN, JULIUS ALLAN SUMANDO
51134 SACULLES, RODOLFO JR CAYABAN
51135 SACYABON, DIVINA BANAO
51136 SACYABON, FLORABEL BAWAL
51137 SAD-AYAN, ROCKY LAMBINO
51138 SADABA, ROCHANNE BEBANCO
51139 SADAC, JEHO TANGONAN
51140 SADANG, CRIZZA JEAN APLINAN
51141 SADANG, JENIELYN ANDRADA
51142 SADANG, JONAID MUSTAPHA
51143 SADANG, JONESS PADAYAO
51144 SADAVAO, NORSISA DIOK
51145 SADDAE, NARSIM DELOS SANTOS
51146 SADDALANI, RAYMART JALBANAHAN
51147 SADDI, SHALAMITE GLEE REYES
51148 SADEY, CAROL SABADO
51149 SADEZ, CHRISZA MAY MALABAYABAS
51150 SADIA, EVANS LOVELY RAMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1025 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51151 SADIA, MARK LAURENCE VILLAREAL
 51152 SADIA, REY VELASCO
 51153 SADIASA, JOSIE TAMAYO
51154 SADICON, KIMBERLY MINGA
51155 SADICON, KLIEN CALUMPIT
 51156 SADICON, ROSELLE RADA
 51157 SADILE, LOURDES VALMORIA
51158 SADIM, CLARK IMMANUELE
51159 SADIWA, AMABELLE HIMANTOG
 51160 SADIWA, JEZIEL KRIZZIA PINALAS
 51161 SADIWA, JOHN MICHAEL BAO-ILAN
51162 SADIWA, KEREN BETH MUTIA
51163 SADIWA, LOUIE FERNANDO
 51164 SADIWA, RHEGIN HALILI
 51165 SADIWA, SARILENE BASCO
51166 SADMON, ENAR KRIZARENZ LUSPO
51167 SADOL, PRINCESS LANIE JOY DULDULAO
 51168 SADORRA, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
 51169 SADORRA, RICHELLE ALIPIO
51170 SADSAD, CLARICE ANN REDONDO
51171 SADULLO, DIANA
 51172 SADURA, CARLO PAGOBO
 51173 SADYOC, GERALD TOMAS
51174 SAET, JEZRAEL SICAM
51175 SAEZ, EDDERSON JULIA
51176 SAEZ, JAMAICAH MAE BAUTISTA
51177 SAEZ, JONNA MERILLES
51178 SAEZ, RICHELLE REFORMA
51179 SAFLOR, MICHAEL DURADO
51180 SAGA, ASNAIFAH SAGA
51181 SAGA, CARISHIAN JOY CAFE
51182 SAGA, IMIE ROSE MADELO
51183 SAGA, JEAN CARMEL MANLUCOT
51184 SAGABAEN, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
51185 SAGABAEN, MAUREEN JOY COSME
51186 SAGAD-EY, BEAVERLYN NEBSAN
51187 SAGAL, ALECS MISSION
51188 SAGALES, JASMIN JOY JABIÑAR
51189 SAGALES, SARAH JEAN CEREZO
51190 SAGALLA, FRANCES ANTONIO
51191 SAGAMANG, JEZREEL BALAJO
51192 SAGANAY, EDIL PANZO
 51193 SAGANDILAN, EDEN UGPANG
 51194 SAGANG, IVY MIE ARRANGUES
51195 SAGANG, ROSELYN TUBLE
51196 SAGANG, SHARON JOY TICON
 51197 SAGANGSANG, MADYBETH AYIM
 51198 SAGAO, VANESSA JOY TOBIAS
51199 SAGAPAN, MOHAMMAD PINUTE
51200 SAGARINO, ANTHONY JUEZAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1026 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51201 SAGARINO, JOYCE BRONDO
 51202 SAGARIO, FRITZ JOYCE ADRIATICO
51203 SAGARIO, MARIA ISABEL BANTOG
51204 SAGARIO, MARY ANN BELGAR
 51205 SAGAT, JOEYLYN ROMERO
 51206 SAGAYCA, JADE ANN BIANO
51207 SAGAYNO, JULIET VIZCAYNO
51208 SAGAYNO, LAARNI MAE NERA
51209 SAGAYNO, ROSELENE MAG-USARA
 51210 SAGAYSAY, MERRY GRACE GERALDEZ
51211 SAGAYSAY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
51212 SAGAYSAY, WILBERT CARBAJAL
 51213 SAGBAN, CRISTY SANCHEZ
 51214 SAGBAN, KARL ANGELLE BALUGA
51215 SAGCAL, MARIA CRISALYN MERCADO
51216 SAGER, NASRUDIN ESMAEL
 51217 SAGITARIOS, SHEINA MAY ADANZA
 51218 SAGNOY, MAE FLOR VIACRUCIS
51219 SAGONGEN, LUCRIS OLSINO
51220 SAGPA-EY, ELAIN CADULAS
 51221 SAGRADO, JOHN ALBERT ESCATRON
 51222 SAGRADOS, LOUIS PHILIP ABARTE
51223 SAGSAGO, XANTHEA YORI LAMADRID
51224 SAGUBAN, JOJEN SABO
 51225 SAGUCIO, MYLENE DE LEON
 51226 SAGUCIO, RAINVILLE
51227 SAGUCIO, TRICIA MAE ANDRES
51228 SAGUCOM, YANIEH VEEM ALARCON
 51229 SAGUD, RHEYNIL AMBONI
 51230 SAGUIA, MONAIM MACMOD
51231 SAGUIBO, ADENDA TOGAO
51232 SAGUIBO, EMILY MATEO
51233 SAGUIBO, MARIA FE PERDIGONES
51234 SAGUID, GEMMALYN REVALES
51235 SAGUID, JANICE ACOCOS
51236 SAGUID, JOAN LANDICHO
51237 SAGUID, MARELYN SORIANO
51238 SAGUID, RANNIELYN PADILLA
51239 SAGUID, REYNALDO JR TELA
51240 SAGUILER, CHRISTIAN ZARSUELO
51241 SAGUING, FAMILA SARVIDA
51242 SAGUINO, MARIBEL IBANAY
51243 SAGUION, MA KRISTINA
51244 SAGUM, ARIANNE CRUZ
51245 SAGUM, DIOSA SANGALANG
51246 SAGUM, ERIKA DIAZ
51247 SAGUM, LEE FRANCISS CANILLO
51248 SAGUM, REINEL ROBERTO
51249 SAGUN, ANNE CORINNE FELICIANO
51250 SAGUN, ANTHONY MALICDEM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1027 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51251 SAGUN, FLORENDO JR UDAC
51252 SAGUN, FRANCES YVETTE MARTIN
51253 SAGUN, GERALDINE VALENCIA
 51254 SAGUN, IRMEE JANE PADERES
 51255 SAGUN, JEYSON BAUTISTA
51256 SAGUN, JUSTIN TAN
51257 SAGUN, LOURDES ANNE INCIONG
 51258 SAGUN, MARY JANE SAMSON
 51259 SAGUN, MEL FLORY BELLIONES
51260 SAGUN, PRINCESS CELINA BESTAR
51261 SAGUN, ROBERTO JR VIERNES
 51262 SAGUN, SAINT SALUNGA
 51263 SAGURAN, CHRISTINE LYN DINGLASA
51264 SAGUT, JESSAMAINE ESMERO
51265 SAHAGUN, ALAILA CECILIO
 51266 SAHAGUN, ARLENE
 51267 SAHAGUN, GENESIS TOLENTINO
51268 SAHAGUN, JACKIELYN HIPOLITO
51269 SAHIBUDDIN, NUR-AIZA LEE
 51270 SAHID, SHERYKA MAE JOY ROMERO
 51271 SAHIDAINI, FERDIE-ANN SUBAHANI
51272 SAHILAN, MARIE STELLA RAYON
51273 SAHULGA, MARY CRIS BOU
 51274 SAID, ALAISAH RADIAMODA
 51275 SAID, NADZLA AGAO
51276 SAID, ROSIDA HADIMAN
51277 SAID, SHERLYN HADJIRUL
51278 SAILADDIN, ABDUL MUKTAR JAMANI
51279 SAISA, SHELA MAE CABATO
51280 SAIT, ARLIE ARROYO
51281 SAIT, MELINA SAJOR
51282 SAIYADI, RASHIA DINA ROMERO
51283 SAJI, ALDIZHER BORLEO
51284 SAJO, MARIANNE APRIL DELA ROCA
51285 SAJOL, JELBET JANE CAÑETE
51286 SAJOL, JONALYN GRULLO
51287 SAJOL, MARY GRACE LATIBAN
51288 SAJOLAN, LANY MACATIGBAC
51289 SAJOLAN, LORJEN MACATIGBAC
51290 SAJONIA, NESTOR JR PALACIO
51291 SAJOR, GLENNDAILLE JOI FORTEZ
51292 SAJOR, JOHN PATRICK
51293 SAJOR, JULIUS TUBAT
51294 SAJORDA, DAN GUIMBAOLIBOT
51295 SAJORGA, RENA MAE RECIMO
51296 SAJOT, GERALDINE FURIA
51297 SAJOT, JECON GRETCHELL ORIOLA
51298 SAJUL, ANTONETH RANOCO
51299 SAJULGA, BRIGITTE ELLAINE SARINGAN
51300 SAJULGA, DORIS DAY DESPI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1028 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51301 SAJULGA, JO-AN TERIG
51302 SAJULGA, JOVELL BAGANAO
51303 SAJULGA, LOMA TORREJANO
51304 SAJULGA, LORIE JEAN BRAGAT
51305 SAJULGA, MARIEL ANNE SALUPAN
51306 SAJULGA, MARIMAR JADE ARNELLA
51307 SAJULGA, NIKKI MARIAN VILLANUEVA
51308 SAJULGA, PRECIOUS EMILY ACEDERA
51309 SAJULGA, TREXIE LOU UROT
51310 SAKIL, ROSEJOY PALATAN
51311 SAKILE, DANNADEE IVANNA ORONGAN
51312 SAL, LOVELY SHYNE HERNANDEZ
51313 SALA, MUDJAHIRIN MUKTADIR
51314 SALAAN, JOHN ROSEVIL BULASTIG
51315 SALABAN, ARMINA DAMDAMIN
51316 SALABAN, SALAHUDIN DANDAMEN
51317 SALABO, ANSELMO JR ROSOS
51318 SALABSAB, YVONNE BALBUENA
51319 SALAC, MARGIE BUAC
51320 SALAC, RIZZA MAE ALVAREZ
51321 SALACAN, SHIEGFRED WAGIS
51322 SALACUP, REACH VEE CELESTE
51323 SALADAGA, ALDRIN KENNETH AQUINO
51324 SALADAGA, CHERRY MAE EGAÑA
51325 SALADAGA, DONALD PUYOT
51326 SALADAGA, KENT JAMES NEGRO
51327 SALADAR, MA FE CARMONA
51328 SALADERO, ARNEL VINCE ENDONILA
51329 SALADILI, MASTURA MANEGED
51330 SALADINO, JOANNA GRACE SOTELO
51331 SALADINO, JUNABELLE ALCAOSIN
51332 SALADINO, ROLLYMAR MAURICIO
51333 SALADO, CHARLIE PELONES
51334 SALADO, ROVIE LANEBEL DINGLASA
51335 SALADO, WARREN LAGRIMAS
51336 SALAGMA, JUDY ANN BUNAT
51337 SALAGOSTE, KRISTELLE MAE RABAL
 51338 SALAGUSTE, KHYRTHZ MARCO CAGOCO
 51339 SALAHIRON, RHEANA JULKANAIN
51340 SALALIMA, THOMAS III PONON
51341 SALAMAN, BAE JASMIN TUGAY
 51342 SALAMANCA, ANNE SOPHIA MENDOZA
 51343 SALAMANCA, ARIEN CADIAO
51344 SALAMANES, JAYSON GUILLEN
51345 SALAMANES, JULIUS JOHN DE LA PEÑA
 51346 SALAMANES, KAREN MAE PAME
 51347 SALAMAT, APPLE MARIE DE LEON
51348 SALAMAT, BAIKABAIBAI MACAYAO
51349 SALAMAT, CHRISTINE MAE LOZADA
51350 SALAMAT, HERMINIA SARROL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1029 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51351 SALAMAT, HERSHEY MAE VITALICIO
51352 SALAMAT, MYLA MANDAP
51353 SALAMAT, RAFAEL CRUZ
 51354 SALAMATIN, ALEXI ELAINE JIMENEZ
 51355 SALAMAÑA, MARINEL AMPAC
51356 SALAMERO, BILLY FERRAN
51357 SALAN, DAISY JOY JAMPOLINA
 51358 SALANAP, MERLY DE LA CRUZ
 51359 SALANATIN, JUDE WELZOM IBEA
51360 SALANDANAN, SHIENNA MARIE VISTA
51361 SALANDAO, SARAH JOY BUAGAS
51362 SALANG, HANNIE JANE ALEJO
51363 SALANG, MASDAL ASMAD
51364 SALANGA, JOEILYN MORENO
51365 SALANGANI, ZENAIDA DALAMBA
 51366 SALANGSANG, ANTONY RODRIGUEZ
 51367 SALANGSANG, MARY JOICE DAVID
51368 SALANTA, MICHELLE CORDUA
51369 SALAO, ARLEN MUTAS
 51370 SALAO, JEWEL GUIMBAL
 51371 SALAPA, AISA DECIPOLO
51372 SALAPA, MARY ROSE TESORERO
51373 SALAPARI, SANIATA ARADANAS
 51374 SALAPUDDIN, MARY ROSE LACHICA
 51375 SALAR, ALRHAM ESMERO
51376 SALAR, FLORIBEL JUALO
51377 SALAR, GIAN CARLO CAMPOSANO
 51378 SALAR, MENCHIE MAGISTRADO
 51379 SALARDA, APPLE MAE ALONZO
51380 SALARDA, JENNIFER BARTOLOME
51381 SALARDA, JENNY CERVANTES
 51382 SALARDA, MICHAEL
 51383 SALARDE, ROWELYN JEAN OLING
51384 SALARZON, CLAIRE JOY BARCASIO
51385 SALARZON, LANCE JASPER JAY PAJARILLO
 51386 SALAS, BABY JEAN ALABA
 51387 SALAS, DONNAFE PEPITO
51388 SALAS, EDRALYN CASTRO
51389 SALAS, EMMALYN MALIG-ON
 51390 SALAS, GRACEIL VILLAR
 51391 SALAS, JENNY-ANN AMAR
51392 SALAS, JORDAN CABANA
51393 SALAS, JOVELYN GALDO
51394 SALAS, JUN RILLY CAÑON
51395 SALAS, LIEZEL QUIPANES
51396 SALAS, NICOLE BERONES
51397 SALAS, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
51398 SALASAY, MARWIN ALIH
51399 SALAUM, GERIMIE ASOY
51400 SALAVER, ADRYN SALUBA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1030 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51401 SALAVER, CHRISTIAN TAD-Y
51402 SALAVER, QUEENZIE JUNE CUSTODIO
 51403 SALAVER, YREJ ROSARIO
 51404 SALAYA, ALMERA BIRASES
51405 SALAYAO, BRYAN PAUL MALANTOC
51406 SALAYOG, MA LEALYN RAYOAN
 51407 SALAYSAY, ADRIAN ESCANO
 51408 SALAYSAY, JOHN KENNETH FRANCO
51409 SALAZA, LIEZA GAIL ALPAS
51410 SALAZAR, AARON MILL DUMAGUIT
 51411 SALAZAR, ANGELINE LORRAINE BALAN
 51412 SALAZAR, APRIL MAY ESTORCO
51413 SALAZAR, BENEDICTO JR ABREGOSO
51414 SALAZAR, BRIANA KEVYN VILLOTE
51415 SALAZAR, CAMILLE DE VILLA
51416 SALAZAR, CANDICE MAE JABIEN
51417 SALAZAR, CARMINA BODIONGAN
51418 SALAZAR, CHARISH BEONCIO
51419 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN PAULO MACALINDONG
51420 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE PETALIO
51421 SALAZAR, CRYSTAL MAE SADORRA
51422 SALAZAR, DANICA MAYOR
51423 SALAZAR, DIANE GRACE AYAWAN
51424 SALAZAR, EDWIN JR BIONCIO
51425 SALAZAR, GIAN PAOLO ESTELLERO
51426 SALAZAR, GILBERT RYAN TRABUCON
51427 SALAZAR, HAZEL BALANAY
51428 SALAZAR, HAZEL ANNE MALARULAT
51429 SALAZAR, ICCEH VILLACARLOS
 51430 SALAZAR, JAY UNDONG
 51431 SALAZAR, JAYBIE CAMPO
51432 SALAZAR, JEFFREY ROQUERO
51433 SALAZAR, JESSA FE QUIMSON
51434 SALAZAR, JOAN FERRER
51435 SALAZAR, JOANA MARIE TANIEGRA
51436 SALAZAR, JOSE JR DAMASIG
51437 SALAZAR, JOSEFERLEN OLSENA ABRIOL
51438 SALAZAR, JOYCE ABALLES
51439 SALAZAR, JUDY ANN DE ROXAS
51440 SALAZAR, JULIE PEDEMONTE
51441 SALAZAR, KRIZZIALAINE FERNANDEZ
51442 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA LLANES
51443 SALAZAR, MA JASETH FIRMEZA
51444 SALAZAR, MAC DIOREN SANTOS
51445 SALAZAR, MARC JAMES CALAPIT
 51446 SALAZAR, MARIA FRETZY SINUGBUJAN
 51447 SALAZAR, MARIBEL CALVENDRA
51448 SALAZAR, MARIBETH ALMEROL
51449 SALAZAR, MARIE FE AMOYAN
 51450 SALAZAR, MARIZ ANN SEMILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1031 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51451 SALAZAR, MARK SIBAYAN
51452 SALAZAR, MARK ANTHONY SERMONIA
51453 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR
 51454 SALAZAR, MARY JUNE LARRAQUEL
 51455 SALAZAR, MARY MAE MANALO
51456 SALAZAR, MEGAN LOUISE AYALIN
51457 SALAZAR, MICA INLAO
 51458 SALAZAR, MICHELLE SUAZO
 51459 SALAZAR, MILA SANCHO
51460 SALAZAR, RACHELLE MARISTELA
51461 SALAZAR, RECELYN LARIBA
51462 SALAZAR, RENEY STEPHEN JR ELPIDES
51463 SALAZAR, ROBIE LYN CASAMA
51464 SALAZAR, ROLOVENA BUMATAY
51465 SALAZAR, ROSELLE REQUISO
 51466 SALAZAR, ROXANNE PANIT
 51467 SALAZAR, SANDY ANGELIKA AYUBAN
51468 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAY DAYAO
51469 SALAZAR, SHERYL ANN PAJAGANAS
 51470 SALAZAR, TITO JR PAPTIE
 51471 SALAZAR, VALERIE SUBION
51472 SALAZAR, VIRGINIA MARINEL FLORES
51473 SALAZAR, YVAN GRACE PEROCHO
 51474 SALAÑO, HAZEL MACEDA
 51475 SALBADOR, ALLYN JOY JUGO
51476 SALBIGSAL, ALEMAR SALADO
51477 SALCEDA, CASELYN JOY UBALDO
 51478 SALCEDA, JOSUA GOCON
 51479 SALCEDA, ROBERTO JR OCASLA
51480 SALCEDA, WAYNE AUBREY BARRANTES
51481 SALCEDO, ADELLE SEMANA
 51482 SALCEDO, ALANA PEREZ
 51483 SALCEDO, ANALYN BEIT
51484 SALCEDO, BRANDY AGAS
51485 SALCEDO, CARL JHIROM LOPEZ
51486 SALCEDO, DOREL MHAR JUMUAD
51487 SALCEDO, ENGELIE LEONES
51488 SALCEDO, FERNALYN DAPDAPIG
51489 SALCEDO, GENE MARK LELIS
51490 SALCEDO, JAMAICAH RAPA
51491 SALCEDO, JOHNRAY CELESTE
51492 SALCEDO, JONALYN AZUELA
51493 SALCEDO, KAYRA ANDREA SABIDO
51494 SALCEDO, LENDSY BEA
51495 SALCEDO, MARICRIS VENTURA
51496 SALCEDO, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
51497 SALCEDO, NOLAND BUSTAMANTE
51498 SALCEDO, ROMEO JR ALFORQUE
51499 SALCEDO, SHEDELYN HITA-AS
51500 SALCEDO, SHERLYN ABAÑO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1032 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51501 SALCEDO, SOLOMON BELARMINO
51502 SALCEDO, VI-JAY DAYO
 51503 SALCEDO, WENNA JEAN RUBAS
51504 SALCEPUEDES, WENNA EVERENA DELEVERIO
51505 SALCES, CAREY PULIDO
51506 SALDARIEGA, MARIBEL DADAN
51507 SALDE, DAISY MAE DAÑO
51508 SALDE, KEMBERLY JOY CASTOR
51509 SALDE, SALLY CONDES
51510 SALDINO, CLARISSA BIBBIGAN
51511 SALDIVAR, JENNIE ROSE ORLANDA
51512 SALDIVAR, JESSA ALPHA JUDEA PERNIA
51513 SALDIVAR, JOANNABELLE COS
51514 SALDIVAR, JUDELYN ENTILA
51515 SALDIVAR, LAUREANA RIVA MEJICA
51516 SALDIVAR, NEMFA LACBAYO
51517 SALDIVIA, LIEZEL CHUA
51518 SALDO, CHARILYN BARRIENTOS
51519 SALDO, JHERLYN LASQUITY
51520 SALDO, JOHANA FIRRINI
51521 SALDON, MILO SALES
51522 SALDUA, FERNY FLOR
51523 SALDUA, JC MICO BELODE
51524 SALDUA, PRINCESS NICA PAMINE
51525 SALDUA, SHERRILYN LANDERO
51526 SALE, IMY GWEN LUNA
 51527 SALE, JOSEPH KURT CAGAS
 51528 SALE, MARGEORY LABALAN
51529 SALEH, NADZRA MAING
51530 SALEM, ALAMIA SHIEK
 51531 SALEM, GRACE AWAYAN
 51532 SALEM, MARY JUNE BESA
51533 SALEM, MINAMAR IBAHAY
51534 SALEM, MURIELLE JOYCE SALAS
51535 SALEM, RONIE DAVE CALETINA
51536 SALEMO, ABEGAIL PAHIMNAYAN
51537 SALEN, DANICA LOVEÑA
51538 SALEN, GISELLE DEAUNA
51539 SALENDREZ, RUTH SHARLA MAY SAJO
51540 SALENGA, ARREN TONGOL
51541 SALENGA, FERNEL CADACIO
51542 SALENGA, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
51543 SALENGA, MARY ROSE PELAYO
51544 SALENGUA, LYLA
51545 SALENTES, DANILO COLON
51546 SALENTES, MARY JANE SILVANO
51547 SALES, ALEJANDRO ORDINANZA
51548 SALES, CATHERINE AZAÑA
51549 SALES, CHERYL MAY MALLING
51550 SALES, ELLEN GRACE BERNALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1033 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51551 SALES, ERWIN NAMOCA
 51552 SALES, GENESIS GABRIELLE MENORCA
 51553 SALES, ILYANNA MAE PAROLA
51554 SALES, JANE MARILOU FOYO
51555 SALES, JEFFRY OLPINDO
 51556 SALES, JEREBELLE VINSON
 51557 SALES, JIANICA SALAZAR
51558 SALES, JOHN GLEN ABAD
51559 SALES, JOSEPH DOLOR
 51560 SALES, JOYREDEIL MALMIS
 51561 SALES, JUMEL PASCUA
51562 SALES, KEANU JEFF DISO
51563 SALES, KIMBERLY MAY MAGLENTE
 51564 SALES, KRINSTINE CASTIGADOR
 51565 SALES, LOIS THERESE HOJILLA
51566 SALES, LOUIE MARK BAGUS
51567 SALES, LUCILA VALENZUELA
 51568 SALES, MARK BRYAN TENEPRE
 51569 SALES, MELANIE AYO
51570 SALES, MHARBIE QUIÑONES
51571 SALES, MICHAEL FLORANO
51572 SALES, MICHELLE RAÑOA
51573 SALES, REA CUERDO
51574 SALEY, WILBER JR CATBAGAN
51575 SALGADO, CARINA MATIZADO
51576 SALGADO, JUNE ROSE BACLAAN
51577 SALGADO, LEONARD MAHINAY
51578 SALGADO, PRINCESS BRAVO
51579 SALGADO, ROSELIE JAVEL
51580 SALGARINO, REAH OLIDAN
51581 SALGATAR, KLEAH KOHLEEN SARMIENTO
51582 SALI, DEBAI ABDULLAH
51583 SALI, HEEVA CARAMA
51584 SALIBIO, JOMER SAYSE
 51585 SALIBIO, MA ELVIE MABICO
 51586 SALIBONGCOGON, LEO JR PITOGO
51587 SALIC, JANISAH ZACARIA
51588 SALIC, NORSHIDA UMPAR
 51589 SALID, NELVIE MARK OKINLAY
 51590 SALIDO, ALPA MARIE FABELLA
51591 SALIDO, CHARA FAITH TAGUA
51592 SALIDO, CRISTINE ALON
 51593 SALIDO, GLEN MELVIN ESPORTUNO
 51594 SALIDO, JOHN WENDEL SAW
51595 SALIDO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
51596 SALIDO, NOEL MERENCILLA
 51597 SALIENDRA, CHRISTOPHER DAHN JORDA
 51598 SALIENTES, SHAIRA RAÑOA
51599 SALIENTO, RIZAMAE
51600 SALIGAN, HAKEEM MANIBPEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1034 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51601 SALIGAN, JOHN KIM SANTIANA
 51602 SALIGAO, GERLIE GEBA
51603 SALIGO, MARY JANE HUGO
51604 SALIGOYAN, AIZA PEARL GRAPINAG
 51605 SALIGUE, ROSEMARIE YANGYANG
 51606 SALIGUMBA, IRISH MARQUEZ
51607 SALIH, ANGELINE TAJA
51608 SALIH, NORAYDA ALAMADA
51609 SALIH, YARMEENA HADJULA
51610 SALIK, ANWAR AMPAO
51611 SALIK, ASRHEA GUMAGA
51612 SALIK, FATMA KUNAKON
51613 SALIK, HASMIN SINGKONG
51614 SALIK, MOHIDDIN ABDULRADZAK
51615 SALIK, SHAIDA NOUF KAMINO
51616 SALILIG, JERIC LUMANTA
51617 SALILIN, AJZEEM ARAGAT
51618 SALILING, RAMELIE VASQUEZ
51619 SALILING, TEZZA MARIE BANDERA
51620 SALIM, LOVELY VERTUDEZ
51621 SALIM, RAMLA HARON
51622 SALIMATAN, JOLINA BIGKOG
51623 SALIMBAGAT, JOSAN AMOLO
51624 SALIMBOT, ELYN GENERALAO
51625 SALIMBOT, JUDY ANN VICTORIANO
51626 SALIMO, CHRISTINE PEARL BLANCADA
51627 SALIN, FLORIFEL MEÑORIA
51628 SALIN, MAY RAQUELLE VILCHES
51629 SALINAS, AIREEN PALLER
51630 SALINAS, CLEO MARIE NIONES
51631 SALINAS, ESPER TRICIA PADURA
51632 SALINAS, FAITH KATHLEANNE ARANZADO
51633 SALINAS, GERALD ALBERT DE VERA
51634 SALINAS, GERSON JR COMPETENTE
51635 SALINAS, JAYMART GARADO
51636 SALINAS, JERVE GUDA
51637 SALINAS, JESSEBEL MISLANG
51638 SALINAS, JO BELLE MAUREEN ASUNCION
51639 SALINAS, JODOCHEL FRANIE MALIBAGO
51640 SALINAS, KING ROWEL GANIR
51641 SALINAS, KYZA JAMANTOC
51642 SALINAS, LEA NARTE
51643 SALINAS, LOVELY TUGAHAN
51644 SALINAS, MADELYNNE PRADO
51645 SALINAS, NOVELYN LORDAN
51646 SALINAS, PEDRO JR SARMIENTO
51647 SALINAS, TONETH LAWAG
51648 SALINDONG, ALMAR MOLDES
51649 SALINDONG, JESSAN QUILIZA
51650 SALINDRO, MARRIEL RETES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1035 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51651 SALINERO, NIKKI CAHILIG
51652 SALINGBAY, NESIL-ANN DAWAGAN
51653 SALINGGUHAY, MELISSA NUEVAS
51654 SALINO, MONA THERESA DUMADAG
51655 SALINTES, JASMIN MALINAO
51656 SALIO-AN, ELVA ABAN
51657 SALIP, JESSIE JADE MAGUANA
51658 SALIP YASIN, JERYL RHEA REVANTAD
51659 SALIPANDE, MARK CHUCK ALFERT DE LA CRUZ
51660 SALIPOT, MARIANITO RADAM
51661 SALIRING, JANICE TACBOBO
51662 SALISE, CARAH KYLE AMORA
51663 SALISE, ERLOU REYES
51664 SALISE, GLYDEL ORTIZ
51665 SALISE, MARIVIC LLEMIT
51666 SALISIP, NORMINA KALANDAGA
51667 SALITAN, RICHELLE CONDAYA
51668 SALIVA, DANICA LOU CABANTOG
51669 SALIVAD, JAY AR SALVA
51670 SALIWAN, KIESHA DAME ECLIPSE
51671 SALIWAN, STEPHANIE ANN WATTI
51672 SALLA, AIJEN MIE JOY SUDARIO
51673 SALLAN, AILEEN MAE PATINGGAN
51674 SALLAO, CATHERINE DIANELA
51675 SALLAVE, IRENE ANTOLO
51676 SALLE, HORDAN JAY GALON
51677 SALLEH, SHEENA
51678 SALLENTES, JEANNE CHERISSE NUGUIT
51679 SALLOMAN, MARK JARED CATIGBE
51680 SALLONGEN, CYNO PAGCA-AN
51681 SALMA, ERIKA DIANNE
51682 SALMA, ROBERT JR LERIO
51683 SALMASAN, FLORENCIO MOLINA
51684 SALMASAN, GLENDELWIN RUIZ
51685 SALMASAN, JOYCE ORACION
51686 SALMAZAN, JOHN MICHAEL MASONG
51687 SALMERON, ELVYN PAHAMTANG
51688 SALMINGO, MARVI CINCO
51689 SALMO, JESSABELLE LYYDA GARCIA
51690 SALMON, NAOMI JOSSELE DEVEZA
51691 SALMORIN, AMITY MAY INOCENCIO
51692 SALMORIN, CHRISTINE RITUAL
51693 SALMORIN, JAY BAYOT
51694 SALMORIN, RHEA MAE SOLPOT
51695 SALMORIN, SENAMIE ARSAGA
51696 SALO, HAZEL NATAÑO
51697 SALO, JULIE ANN JEMINEZ
51698 SALO, MARIA JOZETH CADORNA
51699 SALOGNON, GENEROUS ACABAL
51700 SALOM, MARK DENVER CLEMENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1036 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51701 SALOMA, JENNICEL CATACUTAN
 51702 SALOMA, LYNCEL OJALES
 51703 SALOMEO, DOMINGO JAY FRANCO
51704 SALOMEO, JAY REIL REYES
51705 SALOMEO, KRIZZA MAE MONTOJO
 51706 SALOMEO, ROLEN CESCAR
 51707 SALOMON, ABEGAIL NANLABI
51708 SALOMON, ANJANETTE PINOY
51709 SALOMON, IVY CARL MENCIAS
 51710 SALOMON, JOEMICCO CARNALAN
 51711 SALOMON, KAREN FAYE ABANTO
51712 SALOMON, NEMIA ALTAVANO
51713 SALOMSOM, JIREH CLARISSE TESTA
 51714 SALON, MARILYN ZAMORA
 51715 SALONGA, ELSKIE ELAH
51716 SALONGA, JENIZA RONDA
51717 SALONGA, JOSEPH BLANCO
 51718 SALONGA, JOYLYN GUZMAN
 51719 SALONGA, MARIELA BANCORO
51720 SALONGA, MELBOURNE LIM
51721 SALONGA, SARAH JHOY TAGAPUEN
51722 SALONGCONG, JOSIE DE LOS SANTOS
51723 SALONGSONGAN, GLADYS TANDOC
51724 SALONGSONGAN, JESSA SURJEDO
51725 SALONGSONGAN, LEONELLI OSTRIA
 51726 SALONOY, CONCORDIO JR NAVARRETE
 51727 SALONOY, JOEL JR MORAS
51728 SALONOY, MARY ERICKA MARISCAL
51729 SALOPAGIO, JOSEPH URSUA
 51730 SALOR, NERIO ALFONSO IGPUARA
 51731 SALPAN, KELVIN LICTAG
51732 SALSONA, ELMA MENDOZA
51733 SALTA, MARIEL ZABALA
 51734 SALTING, JERMAIN MARIEL DELA CRUZ
 51735 SALTORIO, JEROME MALAPOTE
51736 SALUAN, AMINA LAJOT
51737 SALUBA, IAN AMPALAYA
 51738 SALUBERES, IRICA JYN PALAPAR
 51739 SALUBO, CHARVEN VITOR
51740 SALUBON, RACHEL JOY MEDINA
51741 SALUBRE, FRANDIE GULLEM
 51742 SALUBRE, KRISTEL JANE DAJALOS
 51743 SALUBRE, RENALYN
51744 SALUCAN, DARWIN SUMADAY
51745 SALUCOP, JOSHA JANIQUE MANGROBANG
 51746 SALUD, MARIA EHRA RAMOS
 51747 SALUD, MARK RYAN SABAS
51748 SALUDAR, EMEM MAINIT
51749 SALUDAR, MARIA JOERLYN ANACIO
51750 SALUDARES, CISLYN GASPALINAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1037 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51751 SALUDARES, LOVELY ANGEL CABANSAG
51752 SALUDARIO, RIZA BOSOGON
51753 SALUDES, BENJIE SALCEDO
51754 SALUDES, CESAR JR FLORES
51755 SALUDES, JENNIFER DUBLAS
51756 SALUDES, JOVITA PADERES
51757 SALUDES, MA JESSICA
51758 SALUDEZ, CHRISTOPHER BUTAY
51759 SALUDEZ, DYENKAYE CAMPOS
51760 SALUDEZ, KATHLEEN CABANES
51761 SALUDEZ, RICHELLE GARCIA
51762 SALUDEZ, RODELENE GRANADOZO
51763 SALUDO, ANDREA SAPALLO
51764 SALUDO, ANNA CECILIA LUMINTAC
51765 SALUDO, NELMAR CONCEPCION
51766 SALUDO, NORLYN JOY CONDES
51767 SALUDO, SHEERY LARA MERIA
51768 SALUFRANIA, RONALD AREVALO
51769 SALUIB, APRIL NICOLE DAGA
51770 SALUMAG, ARNEL LUMANOG
51771 SALUMBIDES, DANIEL CASTRO
51772 SALUMBIDES, REMELYN VILLAFRANCA
51773 SALUNA, BIANCA NICOLE SOLIVERES
51774 SALUNDAGUIT, JOSEL NUÑEZ
51775 SALUNGA, KARREN KAYLE DADOR
51776 SALUNGA, KRISTEL PAMINTUAN
51777 SALUPAN, NESIE BAQUEQUE
51778 SALUT, MARK LESTER SARTIGA
51779 SALUTA, ANNA LEAH CASTRO
51780 SALUTAN, ANDREA MAE CANDA
51781 SALUTAN, CLAIRE JOY SAMBOG
51782 SALUTILLO, WILLYBETH JUMAO-AS
 51783 SALVA, AIREEN MARIE ERMINO
51784 SALVA, CARMELA RABACIO
51785 SALVA, DOMINICA LAPATIS
51786 SALVA, ELIAKIM LUA
51787 SALVA, HONORIO GALIETO
51788 SALVA, JHERWIN KAYE MORGIA
51789 SALVA, LENDY MAE SUAYBAGUIO
51790 SALVA, LIEZEL CEBOL
51791 SALVA, ROGIEN MARY HERNANDEZ
51792 SALVA, RONELL MAQUILING
51793 SALVA, THEA PAULINE EVE RUBITE
51794 SALVACION, ARCELLIE CAÑETE
51795 SALVACION, JEMALYN ESPEJO
51796 SALVACION, JENNELYN ESPINO
51797 SALVACION, JOHN ANDERSON GUDITO
51798 SALVACION, JUSTINE DAPHNIE
51799 SALVACION, MAY CAROLINE RAAGAS
51800 SALVACION, MERRY GRACE SALVACION
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1038 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51801 SALVACION, PHEBE JOY LAQUEO
 51802 SALVACION, RIEMZHYEL MAE PELICANO
 51803 SALVACION, ROMMEL CABUNGCAL
51804 SALVADO, RIZALYN TOSO
51805 SALVADO, TERESA CALDOZA
 51806 SALVADOR, AIZEL JOY
 51807 SALVADOR, ALDRIN LUMALO
51808 SALVADOR, ALWHIN HEART CRUZ
51809 SALVADOR, AMABEL TAYTAY
 51810 SALVADOR, ANGELA ACOSTA
 51811 SALVADOR, CAMILLE SALUDEZ
51812 SALVADOR, CARMELA BLANQUER
51813 SALVADOR, CRISTINE MANANSALA
 51814 SALVADOR, DANICE ALYSSA TOLENTINO
 51815 SALVADOR, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ
51816 SALVADOR, DAPHNIE LEI PASCUA
51817 SALVADOR, DEBORAH CRIS BERICO
 51818 SALVADOR, EMERLYN DULDULAO
 51819 SALVADOR, FERNANDO JR CARINGAL
51820 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO JR GUILANGUE
51821 SALVADOR, FRANCO BASA
51822 SALVADOR, GENESES VALENCIA
51823 SALVADOR, GENESIS VICTORIA COLLADA
51824 SALVADOR, GILLIAN ROSE REYES
51825 SALVADOR, ISA RUBY TRINIDAD
51826 SALVADOR, JAECINTH ARCILLA
51827 SALVADOR, JAY OLIVER ALAG
51828 SALVADOR, JAYSON MIGUEL
51829 SALVADOR, JEMA RIZZ LEMON
51830 SALVADOR, JEMAICA MARCOS
51831 SALVADOR, JERISSA CRUZ
51832 SALVADOR, JESSIELYN AGRIMANO
51833 SALVADOR, JHOLINA NAVARRO
51834 SALVADOR, JIM LLOYD FAJARDO
51835 SALVADOR, JOSUA SACDALAN
51836 SALVADOR, JYANE ROMBANO
51837 SALVADOR, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
51838 SALVADOR, KRISTINE ANGELICA DURUIN
51839 SALVADOR, LAVINIA DELA CERNA
51840 SALVADOR, LUMER JR MARIQUIT
51841 SALVADOR, MARC RYAN MANALIGOD
51842 SALVADOR, MARCELO DELA CRUZ
51843 SALVADOR, MARICON VALENCIA
51844 SALVADOR, MARIE CRIS CARPISO
 51845 SALVADOR, MARIELA ARCAÑO
 51846 SALVADOR, MARISOL CARDENAS
51847 SALVADOR, MARY ANGELICA ABARCAR
51848 SALVADOR, MEL JOY RAZ
 51849 SALVADOR, MERRY JOY BALBIN
 51850 SALVADOR, MIKEE CASTRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1039 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51851 SALVADOR, MILAGROS UY
51852 SALVADOR, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
51853 SALVADOR, MYLYN ALFORJAS
51854 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VICTOR PANLILIO
51855 SALVADOR, NIÑA MARIE FELIPE
51856 SALVADOR, OLIVER TABUCOL
 51857 SALVADOR, PAMELA CABICO
 51858 SALVADOR, RANALYN GADO
51859 SALVADOR, REALYN QUIRANTE
51860 SALVADOR, REMAR ABELLA
51861 SALVADOR, ROBERT BERIONES
51862 SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE BUENAFRANCISCA
51863 SALVADOR, SARAH ABDUHARI
51864 SALVADOR, SHAIRA CAMAROTE
 51865 SALVADOR, SHAIRA JAZMIN EVANGELISTA
 51866 SALVADOR, SHARMAINE SABEROLA
51867 SALVADOR, VIVIEN LAURENTE
51868 SALVALOZA, JONA MOQUERA
 51869 SALVAN, ALLAN JR LAID
 51870 SALVAN, MARY ROSE AREVALO
51871 SALVAN, PRINCESS MAY APOLINARIA
51872 SALVANIA, MAY AGUILAR
 51873 SALVARION, KRISTINE PUGONG
 51874 SALVATERA, MAVE HYACINTH MARQUEZ
51875 SALVATICA, KATRINA CABIDOG
51876 SALVATIERA, KATLEEN QUITOLA
 51877 SALVATIERRA, IVY GRACE MASUBAY
 51878 SALVATIERRA, SHERILYN DIMLA
51879 SALVAÑA, REY LAGA
51880 SALVAÑA, SHEVA MAE ALDAMAR
 51881 SALVE, JESSIE MARIEL EMBODO
 51882 SALVE, MARY ANGELIC MENDOZA
51883 SALVIDAR, RUTH DELA CRUZ
51884 SALVIDOS, RUTH EHEDIO
 51885 SALVIEJO, JULIUS BARRION
 51886 SALVIEJO, YELEEN GONZAGA
51887 SALVILLA, GICEL ROGER BANGAYAN
51888 SALVILLA, GWEN MAE SAPALLO
51889 SALVIO, MARJORY ELONDO
51890 SALVO, BUNAVILLA GABUNA
51891 SALVOSA, ANGELICA DATAR
51892 SAM, EVELYN MANIQUEZ
 51893 SAM, KATLEEN JOY PODADOR
 51894 SAMA, LORIE JANE LEAÑO
51895 SAMAANI, VERSHAINALEEN JUMDAIL
51896 SAMAD, NAJIRAH UMPA
 51897 SAMAMA, NORHUDA ABILOSA
 51898 SAMAN, SHANE STEPHANIE NEGADO
51899 SAMANIEGO, FRANCENE ORPIANA
51900 SAMANIEGO, JONIE MAE DE PADUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1040 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51901 SAMANIEGO, JULIAN JR BASARIO
 51902 SAMANIEGO, MICHELLE MANZANARES
51903 SAMANIEGO, RIZA LEAH DIWA
51904 SAMANIEGO, SEAN MICHAEL BATINO
 51905 SAMANTE, ARRAH MHAR PRETILA
 51906 SAMANTE, ELDWIN FERNANDEZ
51907 SAMANTE, JENNIFER SAMBO
51908 SAMANTE, LEA MAGO
 51909 SAMANTELA, SHIRLEY LOTINO
 51910 SAMAR, EMMANUEL HABULIN
51911 SAMAR, JOYCE SABLAN
51912 SAMAR, KATLYN TORRECAMPO
 51913 SAMAR, PRINZ VAN CARDANO
 51914 SAMAR, ROLANDO JR FLOR
51915 SAMARCA, JELLY JANE NAVARES
51916 SAMARISTA, DANILO JR BITOR
 51917 SAMARITA, MARK ARVIN BARNEDO
 51918 SAMARITA, SHEIRA MYRNA BUCAYU
51919 SAMBA-AN, KAYLE NICOLE SENO
51920 SAMBAAN, APRIL KYLA PAHAMTANG
 51921 SAMBAJON, AGNES HENOGRA
 51922 SAMBAJON, NOEMI BAGAMASBAD
51923 SAMBALUD, AILYN FERRER
51924 SAMBALUD, ROCELLE UAYAN
 51925 SAMBAOA, DOMINIC QUIAS
 51926 SAMBAOA, MARJURY SAGSAGBAN
51927 SAMBAOA, MONIQUE TOME
51928 SAMBAT, KYLYN RENTORIA
51929 SAMBAYON, JANICE TEJADILLO
51930 SAMBAYON, MA ROSE ARNADO
51931 SAMBERI, MARJORIE FLORANO
51932 SAMBILE, KATHLYN POLICARPIO
 51933 SAMBILI, EVELYN PARBO
 51934 SAMBITAN, MARK FLORENCE BACAMANTE
51935 SAMBLANG, AIZA MANIMFUL
51936 SAMBO, PRECIOUS KIM PASCUA
 51937 SAMBOANG, JOHANAH NOVERAS
 51938 SAMBOG, RODEL LORESCA
51939 SAMBOGOY, JENEVIE VILLARVA
51940 SAMBRANA, GERALDINE RICABLANCA
 51941 SAMBRANO, AILENE DOJELLO
 51942 SAMBUTUAN, JAYHAN MAMOLINDAS
51943 SAMERA, JEFFREY SORIA
51944 SAMERA, JUNARD AQUINO
 51945 SAMIAHAN, FIDELINDA CAMONHAY
 51946 SAMIANO, JEDIDIA ABUTIN
51947 SAMIJON, DEBIE MARIE NICANOR
51948 SAMILLANO, ANALYN RICO
 51949 SAMILLANO, APPLE JOY DIOCADES
 51950 SAMILLANO, DEXTER ESPAÑOLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1041 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51951 SAMILLANO, DORCAS VILLACRUSIS
51952 SAMILLANO, KARIZZA JENZ PAMPLONA
 51953 SAMILLANO, MARIANE ARGUELLES
 51954 SAMILLANO, MELANIE GULMATICO
51955 SAMILLANO, RYAN FRANCISCO
51956 SAMILLANO, SHERRYL EGAN
 51957 SAMION, SARSIA MINALIN
 51958 SAMIZO, JERIZZA BAUTISTA
51959 SAMLING, ERIC JHON TORMIS
51960 SAMMY, RAKIM LEGAWAN
 51961 SAMODIO, ALDRIN DIZON
 51962 SAMODIO, JAMAICA CAPULONG
51963 SAMONG, RUFINO JR TORAN
51964 SAMONTE, ANGELIKA PELAYO
51965 SAMONTE, CHALCEDONY MANCENIDO
51966 SAMONTE, DIANNE JANE TENORIO
51967 SAMONTE, JERAMIE DUCUT
51968 SAMONTE, MA EVYRA HAZEL DELA CRUZ
 51969 SAMONTE, MARY JANE BORBOR
 51970 SAMONTE, MAY JUMARANG
51971 SAMONTE, RODITHA DAHISAN
51972 SAMONTE, SALVE BURAC
51973 SAMONTE, SARRY ALFONSO
51974 SAMORAGA, PRINCESS JOY MARINO
51975 SAMORANAO, SAMERA COMAYOG
51976 SAMORANOS, MIA JEAN SALINAS
 51977 SAMORILLO, CRYSTEL KAYE SUEÑO
 51978 SAMORIN, CRISTINA ALBURO
51979 SAMORIN, KRISTINE MAE BELEN
51980 SAMORIN, NICHOLAS JOHN LASALA
 51981 SAMORTIN, BRENDA FONACIER
 51982 SAMOSINO, GLORIFIE SERRANO
51983 SAMOYA, ALGENE JAGONOS
51984 SAMOYA, JOY LACDAN
 51985 SAMOYA, MAR-JHON MARASIGAN
 51986 SAMPAGA, BERNADITH MARIE MOÑASQUE
51987 SAMPAGA, RONALD JR TOLENTINO
51988 SAMPAN, ANDREA MARI GONZAGA
 51989 SAMPAN, REYCEL HUSAIN
 51990 SAMPAN, THARA MARIE
51991 SAMPANA, ABIGAIL BUGAYONG
51992 SAMPANG, CARMELA PARAGAS
 51993 SAMPANG, JENNIE LOU MAGAT
 51994 SAMPAWAN, ABZAR DARAWI
51995 SAMPAYAN, ROSE ANN HONRADO
51996 SAMPEROY, KRISHA MAE TUYA
 51997 SAMPIANO, GRETCHEL JOY AZUCENA
 51998 SAMPIANO, JERSHA ARELLANO
51999 SAMPIANO, LEA BENSON
52000 SAMPIANO, NORMALA BALADING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1042 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52001 SAMPIANO, NORMIDA BALADING
52002 SAMPILO, GERONIMO TRINIDAD
52003 SAMPILO, JOHN PAUL PENASALES
52004 SAMPILO, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
 52005 SAMPOL, JOHN CARLO TERRADO
 52006 SAMPORNA, MOHAIMAH DIMAAMPAO
52007 SAMPULNA, MONALIZA BALABAGAN
52008 SAMRANO, LUNEL SAGUSAY
 52009 SAMSODIN, RUFFAIDA ABUBACAR
 52010 SAMSON, ANGELLY LUNAR
52011 SAMSON, ARNETTE MAE LAMPAD
52012 SAMSON, ASER ARIOLA
52013 SAMSON, CECILLE MARIE BERON
52014 SAMSON, CHARIMAE FERENAL
52015 SAMSON, DOLORES BERNAL
52016 SAMSON, DOROTHY MAE BARRIDO
52017 SAMSON, ELNA LYN MORON
52018 SAMSON, ERIKA GADUYON
52019 SAMSON, HERSHEY PAGDATO
52020 SAMSON, HYAZENTH LAVILLA
52021 SAMSON, IAN ANDOG
52022 SAMSON, JANN MARINEE BERNARDO
52023 SAMSON, JASPER DAVID
52024 SAMSON, JEFFREY BARCENA
52025 SAMSON, JENNY VILLARIN
52026 SAMSON, JENYVE
52027 SAMSON, JESUSAINNE DIANE DE GUZMAN
52028 SAMSON, JILL SANGUTAN
52029 SAMSON, JOMARI CABRADILLA
52030 SAMSON, JULIUS RALPH TALAY
52031 SAMSON, KIELAH DAWN YNGELEE PINEDA
52032 SAMSON, KRISTINA ALBINA
52033 SAMSON, MA CLAIRE NIEZ
52034 SAMSON, MAYA CUNANAN
52035 SAMSON, MICHAEL JAKE RYAN DAYANAP
52036 SAMSON, MICHIEL POSADA
52037 SAMSON, NELYSSA BASA
52038 SAMSON, NICA DULAY
52039 SAMSON, REGINA PANGILINAN
52040 SAMSON, RICHELLE JOYCE GALLARDO
52041 SAMSON, ROCHE CARLOS
52042 SAMSON, RODALYN PARIN
52043 SAMSON, ROSE ANN PADERES
52044 SAMSONA, JONA JOY GUBATON
52045 SAMUDIO, JELLYN BARES
 52046 SAMULDE, AISA VILLANUEVA
 52047 SAMULDE, JASMIN MAGALLANES
52048 SAMULDE, NEDDY MAY UDAGON
52049 SAMULDE, SILMAR FAITH OMADLE
 52050 SAMUS, MONALYN TUMANENG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1043 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52051 SAMUTYA, GLADYS LESACA
52052 SAN AGUSTIN, CHARIE PEMPOLLIO
52053 SAN AGUSTIN, CHEEYENE DIMAUNAHAN
 52054 SAN AGUSTIN, KIM HINES
 52055 SAN AGUSTIN, VIGNETTE MANUEL
52056 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT JR VILLAMORA
52057 SAN ANDRES, MARIANNE KAYE BERNARDINO
52058 SAN ANDRES, MARY ROSE GARCIA
52059 SAN ANDRES, REISSE MANAHAN
52060 SAN ANDRES, RONALYN CALUAG
52061 SAN ANTONIO, HEIDI DELA CRUZ
52062 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANNABEL RAMIREZ
52063 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CECILLE OREA
52064 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JEROME MACERES
 52065 SAN DIEGO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
 52066 SAN DIEGO, CAMILLE MAY LEE
52067 SAN DIEGO, DIANA MALIPAONON
52068 SAN FELIPE, ABEGAIL CASABUENA
 52069 SAN GABRIEL, ALVIN ANTONIO
 52070 SAN GABRIEL, CATRINA BEA EDAÑO
52071 SAN GABRIEL, JAY DUMPA
52072 SAN GABRIEL, RACHELE DAGA
 52073 SAN GABRIEL, STEPHANIE BARRUN
 52074 SAN GASPAR, LAILA BALLERAS
52075 SAN JOSE, ALBERT VALENCIA
52076 SAN JOSE, CARNA ORTIZ
 52077 SAN JOSE, CATHERINE REBONG
 52078 SAN JOSE, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAULINO
52079 SAN JOSE, DIANALYN BERMEJO
52080 SAN JOSE, ERNEST JOSEPH GANANCIAL
52081 SAN JOSE, GENRYLL BULORAN
52082 SAN JOSE, JENETH MESANA
52083 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE ANGELES
52084 SAN JOSE, MARK JAMES DAVID
52085 SAN JOSE, MARY JANE YNOPIA
52086 SAN JOSE, RHEA SACDALAN
52087 SAN JOSE, RHEA DAY TAGUD
52088 SAN JOSE, RICA MAE CATIMON
52089 SAN JOSE, ROLAN AZUR
52090 SAN JUAN, ANJENETTE BARRA
52091 SAN JUAN, ANNA MARGARITA EMATA
52092 SAN JUAN, ARNEL SUMPAY
52093 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN MEL GABO
52094 SAN JUAN, CYRINE MAGTANGOB
52095 SAN JUAN, GISELLE OLIQUINO
52096 SAN JUAN, JANICA OREBIADA
52097 SAN JUAN, JOMAR CABALLERO
52098 SAN JUAN, JOSELITO VILLARUEL
52099 SAN JUAN, JULIUS INGENTE
52100 SAN JUAN, KIMBERLY PAULINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1044 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52101 SAN JUAN, LUCILLE TAÑEDO
52102 SAN JUAN, MARY YSABELLE LOIS MADDELA
52103 SAN JUAN, MAY BOLAJO
52104 SAN JUAN, MILLETE MILLARE
52105 SAN JUAN, NOVEA JEREZ
52106 SAN JUAN, PAUL JOHN MAGALLON
52107 SAN JUAN, RALPH JIM IGNACIO
52108 SAN JUAN, RAY ANN QUINTO
52109 SAN JUAN, RIZIEL PATAG
52110 SAN LUIS, ANGEL ANNE CRUSPERO
52111 SAN LUIS, JOVY ANN RAYTERAN
52112 SAN LUIS, KHATE CABAIS
52113 SAN LUIS, LINIE MAE PAPA
52114 SAN MARTIN, MARY ANNE VIADO
52115 SAN MATEO, TYRON VENZA
52116 SAN MIGUEL, ROLDAN DE VERA
52117 SAN PABLO, DARLYN CASTILLANO
52118 SAN PEDRO, AMARAH MANIQUIZ
52119 SAN PEDRO, ANTHONY BASA
52120 SAN PEDRO, JAMAICA DALUZ
52121 SAN PEDRO, KING RAEL DE LEON
52122 SAN PEDRO, MARICRIS MEDESTOMAS
52123 SAN PEDRO, NIÑA BIANCA SARANGAYA
52124 SAN PEDRO, SUNSHINE LAYAG
52125 SAN RAMON, CRISZIEL BARBACINA
52126 SAN RAMON, CYNDY ASIS
52127 SANA, ANABEL ROMEROSA
52128 SANAMA, CHRISTINE MANTICA
52129 SANAN, ANABILL ANDILICIO
52130 SANCEJA, APRIL JANE
52131 SANCHEZ, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ
52132 SANCHEZ, ADELLE NOBLE
52133 SANCHEZ, AIVY MAE FERNANDEZ
52134 SANCHEZ, ANALISA YAUN
52135 SANCHEZ, ANGEL ANN AVENIDO
52136 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA OLIVA
52137 SANCHEZ, ANGELUS MATILDO
52138 SANCHEZ, ARJAY SUMAYA
52139 SANCHEZ, ARTURO JR CASYAO
52140 SANCHEZ, BERNADETTE QUEENIE PUA
52141 SANCHEZ, BRIAN DAVES PANOY
52142 SANCHEZ, CARL LUIZE DUMANON
52143 SANCHEZ, CHARIE MAE HIVA
52144 SANCHEZ, CHARLENE SANTIAGO
52145 SANCHEZ, CHESKA BADINAS
52146 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE ANN TUÑACAO
52147 SANCHEZ, DENVER NIEL PORTO
52148 SANCHEZ, EDWIN JR DIGNOS
52149 SANCHEZ, ELOISA FERNANDEZ
52150 SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL DALUDADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1045 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52151 SANCHEZ, EUNICE JOY HINANIBAN
52152 SANCHEZ, FAITH HAGUYAHAY
52153 SANCHEZ, GEMMA ROSE BALMEO
52154 SANCHEZ, GERMIN JAY VIRREY
52155 SANCHEZ, GERTRUDEZ AYALA
52156 SANCHEZ, GIRLIE CARTEL
52157 SANCHEZ, HANNAH MAE MAAN
52158 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ROMUALDO
52159 SANCHEZ, HELEN DE GUZMAN
52160 SANCHEZ, IRENE CHAVEZ
52161 SANCHEZ, JAMILA SANCHEZ
52162 SANCHEZ, JASMIN AMOR BANLUTA
52163 SANCHEZ, JAYEM DAVID
52164 SANCHEZ, JEANNELYN SARSALE
52165 SANCHEZ, JELLIE ANN SALAZAR
52166 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER OBRA
52167 SANCHEZ, JENNILYN DAVID
52168 SANCHEZ, JERSON SALVE
 52169 SANCHEZ, JESSA PASTORIL
 52170 SANCHEZ, JESSAH MAE EMBESTRO
52171 SANCHEZ, JESSICA GINDANG
52172 SANCHEZ, JOCELYN CABANBAN
 52173 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA FONTE
 52174 SANCHEZ, JOHN REEVE PARDILLO
52175 SANCHEZ, JOLYN FAYE PORTUGALETE
52176 SANCHEZ, JONISSA SALAR
 52177 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA CHRIS PACARDO
 52178 SANCHEZ, JUDERECK AUDITOR
52179 SANCHEZ, KAREN VICTORIA GADAZA
52180 SANCHEZ, KATRINE JOYCE GUINAY
52181 SANCHEZ, KHIMBERLY ANN PRONGO
52182 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CABRERA
52183 SANCHEZ, LEA JOY CUNANAN
52184 SANCHEZ, LEOGELIE MALAQUE
52185 SANCHEZ, LIEZLE BALBIRAN
52186 SANCHEZ, LYKA CAMILLE AUXILIO
52187 SANCHEZ, MA CAROLINA AJERO
52188 SANCHEZ, MA CHARO BALBIN
52189 SANCHEZ, MAILYN DOMINGO
52190 SANCHEZ, MARIA ANGELICA LLORCA
52191 SANCHEZ, MARIA CRISTINA TORREON
52192 SANCHEZ, MARIA RHODORA RAVIZ
52193 SANCHEZ, MARIA THERESA JAVIER
52194 SANCHEZ, MARIBETH SALDIVAR
52195 SANCHEZ, MARY ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
52196 SANCHEZ, MERCEDES MANUBAY
52197 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL SENEN FLORES
52198 SANCHEZ, MOISES JOSHUA BAUZON
52199 SANCHEZ, NICKY DEDIOS
 52200 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS GRACE YBANEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1046 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52201 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS LUTGARDA ESAGA
52202 SANCHEZ, RAIZEL RAFAL
52203 SANCHEZ, RAYGEERON PARTIDO
 52204 SANCHEZ, RAZELLE CASUGBO
 52205 SANCHEZ, REGINE MANAMTAM
52206 SANCHEZ, REIGNER DAWN MANGILIT
52207 SANCHEZ, ROBERT ALI
52208 SANCHEZ, RONA JANE ROA
52209 SANCHEZ, ROSE ANNE DUMLAO
52210 SANCHEZ, ROSE MAE ALON-ALON
52211 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE GENERALO
52212 SANCHEZ, ROSELLY DELA CRUZ
52213 SANCHEZ, RUSSEL GONZALES
52214 SANCHEZ, SHAINA SARMIENTO
52215 SANCHEZ, SHARMAINE MAE ROMULO
 52216 SANCHEZ, SHELLA MARIE CABRERA
 52217 SANCHEZ, SHERLYN REPOLIDON
52218 SANCHEZ, STEPHEN SAM ANACLETO
52219 SANCIANGCO, ALISA BARRERA
 52220 SANCIO, CHERRYLYN TRINIDAD
 52221 SANCIO, EDWIN PRECIOSO
52222 SANCIO, LORRAINE BELTRAN
52223 SANCO, DARYL JAY BAJO
 52224 SANCON, GILDA HERAMIS
 52225 SANCOVER, CAMILLE KAY HINAYON
52226 SANDA, JOVELYN ORTEGA
52227 SANDAGA, JUSTINE MAE DELA CRUZ
 52228 SANDAGA, KENNETH TORRES
 52229 SANDAGA, LALYN MIRAMON
52230 SANDAGON, GINA BENJOK
52231 SANDAGON, MAPETH LOUISSE SEUMAL
 52232 SANDALAN, HABIB UKRA
 52233 SANDE, ELIZABETH ALMUENDA
52234 SANDE, JERAHMIE ABADILLA
52235 SANDHU, CONIE JAGNA
52236 SANDI, EDNA JO-AN SERRANO
 52237 SANDIA, MELANIE JOY MORALLOS
52238 SANDIALAN, ELDELYN DAMIANO
52239 SANDICHO, JEFFRY PANGUITO
52240 SANDIG, DAISY GACOTE
52241 SANDIG, JILVETTE PEDROSO
52242 SANDIGAN, KENAN SDIK REMETIO
52243 SANDIGAN, REGIE PONTERES
52244 SANDIGAN, ROSEBEL URO
52245 SANDIWA, RACHEL GAWEK
52246 SANDOT, JERSIL CABASIS
52247 SANDOVAL, ANGELIKA GLEZE MENESIS
52248 SANDOVAL, BLESS TOLITOL
52249 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MANOLID
52250 SANDOVAL, DINA HERNANDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1047 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52251 SANDOVAL, GEORGE JR RONQUILLO
52252 SANDOVAL, JESSICA MAE CREER
52253 SANDOVAL, JULENETH BUÑAG
52254 SANDOVAL, MARIFEL DEALA
52255 SANDOVAL, MARILYN TUBO
52256 SANDOVAL, MARILYN VALDEZ
52257 SANDOVAL, MARY JANE GALVEZ
52258 SANDOVAL, NEMPHA TATLONGHARI
52259 SANDOVAL, NIKKA ANGELA VINUYA
52260 SANDOVAL, REX TATLONGHARI
52261 SANDOY, EDCEL PUEBLO
52262 SANDOY, JOHN MARK PUEBLO
52263 SANDOY, KAREN JANE OTOM
52264 SANDRINO, ROSE BELMONTE
52265 SANDULAN, MARY JOY BAÑAS
52266 SANER, ROSALEN SEQUIJOR
52267 SANFUEGO, EDWIN GAMUEDA
52268 SANFUEGO, GIAN CARLO
 52269 SANFUEGO, MICHELLE JEAN GAMUEDA
 52270 SANGACENA, BHONY SALVADO
52271 SANGALANG, AIREEN JELYN CALUMARDE
52272 SANGALANG, JAVIE LUGTU
52273 SANGALANG, JOSEPH ZULUETA
52274 SANGALANG, JOY CARAGAY
52275 SANGALANG, MA LOURDES GANITNIT
52276 SANGALANG, XAVIER BALIOS
52277 SANGALLA, LINDY DEROCA
52278 SANGANGBAYAN, LESTER OMEL
52279 SANGANGBAYAN, LORELYN RODRIGUEZ
52280 SANGANGBAYAN, TRACY MARTINEZ
52281 SANGAT, JOYCE APPLE GAN
52282 SANGCADA, MA JESSICA CAMU
52283 SANGCAP, JENNY MUSNI
52284 SANGCO, JUNELYN TABJAN
52285 SANGCO, LANI GRAFIL
52286 SANGCO, LEONARDO JR BASILIO
52287 SANGCO, MICHAEL DAVE PEREZ
52288 SANGCOPAN, ALIODDEEN KURANKING
52289 SANGCOPAN, NORAIMA MAGANTOR
52290 SANGDAAN, JONATHAN JR TANNONG
52291 SANGGACALA, JOHAIRA LOMONDAYA
52292 SANGGACALA, RUFAIDA CAJETA
52293 SANGGALANG, LESTER SUDOY
52294 SANGGIRAN, RICO DODONG
52295 SANGIL, ANGELICA MATA
52296 SANGIL, APRIL MAY
52297 SANGIL, KENJI
52298 SANGIL, NINA CHRISTINE NAVARRO
52299 SANGKA, HASMIN UYAG
52300 SANGKULA, DAYANG SAQUI-NUR-IN TIMPADAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1048 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52301 SANGKUPAN, NOR-ALI MAMASAKITAO
 52302 SANGLAY, JESSICA TIPAYNO
52303 SANGLAY, JINKY JOY MANJARES
52304 SANGLAY, LEIZEL PADAYAO
 52305 SANGLAY, ROXANNE DANIELLE ALCID
 52306 SANGLAY, RUBY CARILLO
52307 SANGLITAN, DHAREN JOHN AGRAVANTE
52308 SANGMAYAO, CARITES BANSON
52309 SANGOAN, MARIE JOY SOMASAO
52310 SANGRIO, NOEMI MABINGNAY
52311 SANGUAL, DIVINE SUAN
52312 SANGUAL, REGINE SUAN
 52313 SANGUAN, MARICAR ANDALES
 52314 SANGUENZA, MARY JOY ALERTA
52315 SANGUESA, BLEZEEL VILLAMAR
52316 SANGUYO, MARICHU GALANO
 52317 SANIATAN, NARBEN AMPOLOQUIO
 52318 SANICO, ANNA LISSA ESPINOSA
52319 SANICO, CRISTIAN CORREA
52320 SANICO, DAISY CARDENTE
 52321 SANICO, HAROLD PACALA
 52322 SANICO, JAN MARINEE DIZON
52323 SANICO, JEFFER PATILLO
52324 SANICO, JIFRIEL LAGMAY
 52325 SANICO, JOHN WHOOD DE JUAN
 52326 SANICO, KIMPEE
52327 SANICO, MARIO JR RELATORES
52328 SANICO, RAYEFUL LABASTIDA
 52329 SANICO, REGINE TESADO
 52330 SANICO, SHEYRELYN SALVACION
52331 SANIEL, ADONIS MARASIGAN
52332 SANIEL, ALYSSA JADE DANIELLE
 52333 SANIEL, GIRLIE GEE NARVAEZ
 52334 SANITA, JOLINA CAONES
52335 SANITA, MARIA ZYLA PONTILLAS
52336 SANNAD, JESIE ANN PADILLO
 52337 SANNADAN, JHERWIN GLENN LAGANSI
 52338 SANO, AMANIE BAYAN
52339 SANO, NORMA DELOS REYES
52340 SANORIA, DAISY ROSE ALBARASIN
 52341 SANORIAS, JERRA MAY DE OCAMPO
 52342 SANORJO, JEREMY MEGALBIO
52343 SANORJO, SHARMANE FLORES
52344 SANOT, ROY LIPURA
52345 SANOY, ANNIE RODRIGUEZ
52346 SANOY, AVEGAIL CABASAG
52347 SANOY, ITALINE JOY ABANCE
52348 SANSAN, MICHELLE PERANTE
52349 SANSANO, DYAN DUCUSIN
52350 SANSING, KAILA FRANCESCA LAUYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1049 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52351 SANSON, DANIEL RAMOS
52352 SANSON, SHAWN KENLY FAUSTOR
52353 SANTA ANA, RENALYN TOLOG
52354 SANTA CRUZ, DIANNE DIMPLE REYNOSO
52355 SANTANA, PRINCESS MAE TURMA
52356 SANTANDER, AIRA JAMMIELE INOJOSA
52357 SANTANDER, HONEYLOU ANDRIN
52358 SANTANDER, JAMYKAH SANO
52359 SANTANDER, MA ROCHELLE VIDAD
52360 SANTAÑEZ, MELISSA ONG
52361 SANTE, FLORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
52362 SANTE, JETCE MONONG
52363 SANTE, MARITES SEJAS
52364 SANTELICES, EDWARD GUTIERREZ
52365 SANTELICES, JEHMAN PAMPANGA
52366 SANTELICES, SANDRO CORRONEJO
52367 SANTELICES, VEAL CHENEY LOFRANCO
52368 SANTELLA, TONNIE CHRISTIAN BONGCARAS
 52369 SANTIA, ANGELICA MAWA
 52370 SANTIAGO, ADONIS CELES
52371 SANTIAGO, AMELITA ABOC
52372 SANTIAGO, ANDREA EMILE LALIC
 52373 SANTIAGO, ANN CAMILLE DIAZ
 52374 SANTIAGO, ANNA TRISHA SEBASTIAN
52375 SANTIAGO, ASIA JAN FERNANDEZ
52376 SANTIAGO, AVEGAIL ATIENZA
 52377 SANTIAGO, BENJAMIN GARCIA
 52378 SANTIAGO, BRYAN ARNOLD PARDIÑAS
52379 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE AMBATA
52380 SANTIAGO, CARLA JANE CARILLO
 52381 SANTIAGO, CECIL DE LEON
 52382 SANTIAGO, CHRISTINE JOY YABUT
52383 SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER HENRY LINTAG
52384 SANTIAGO, CLAUDEL JEROME CORPUZ
52385 SANTIAGO, CLYDE JESLY CORPUZ
52386 SANTIAGO, COLINA GABRIELLE YUSI
52387 SANTIAGO, CRISTOBAL CRUZ
52388 SANTIAGO, CYRUS FRANCISCO
52389 SANTIAGO, DANIEL MITRA
52390 SANTIAGO, DAVY JONES ESCARLAN
52391 SANTIAGO, DONALYN TERRADO
52392 SANTIAGO, ELLA MAE SEVERO
52393 SANTIAGO, EUGENE BERT DOMINGO
52394 SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA MAYLA BEATRIZ NONSOL
52395 SANTIAGO, GELYN ANCIRO
 52396 SANTIAGO, GEMMABELL PARUNGAO
 52397 SANTIAGO, GLYDEL DETARO
52398 SANTIAGO, HERMES VIRAY
52399 SANTIAGO, JACKILYN GOMERA
52400 SANTIAGO, JANINA ODETTE STUART
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1050 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52401 SANTIAGO, JEANNE PAULINE LABAYO
52402 SANTIAGO, JEROME GONZALES
52403 SANTIAGO, JESSA BUNAO
52404 SANTIAGO, JOBELLE PUNO
52405 SANTIAGO, JOEL
52406 SANTIAGO, JOHN NICKO ARAGON
52407 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL ROMERO
52408 SANTIAGO, JONIE CABALLERO
52409 SANTIAGO, JUDY-ANN MAXIMO
52410 SANTIAGO, KARLA MAE CALANTES
52411 SANTIAGO, KAYCEE APIL
52412 SANTIAGO, KERVIN SON CUAMAG
52413 SANTIAGO, KIM ELBERT BACAY
52414 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE REBLANDO
52415 SANTIAGO, LAIRENE MAE
52416 SANTIAGO, LALAINE DE GUZMAN
52417 SANTIAGO, LEA SAGUN
52418 SANTIAGO, LEO AGUACITO
52419 SANTIAGO, LORAINE GONZALES
52420 SANTIAGO, LUZ FESARIT
52421 SANTIAGO, MA CRISTINA BERGANIO
52422 SANTIAGO, MARIA JESSELY SUMBE
52423 SANTIAGO, MARIA LOISA LIBUNAO
52424 SANTIAGO, MARIA REGINA TAN
52425 SANTIAGO, MARICAR CATAMIO
52426 SANTIAGO, MARICEL PISANG
52427 SANTIAGO, MARK EULOGIO CAYANGA
52428 SANTIAGO, MARLEN JOY CRUZ
52429 SANTIAGO, MARY ANNE JOY PAGCU
52430 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE IDDUROT
52431 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE DACUAG
 52432 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE SELENCIO
 52433 SANTIAGO, NERISSA LAGTOY
52434 SANTIAGO, NILFA AGUSTIN
52435 SANTIAGO, NORHANI PINTONGAN
 52436 SANTIAGO, ORLANDO COLOMA
 52437 SANTIAGO, ORLITA ESTRADA
52438 SANTIAGO, PAULA BERNADETTE ESPERANZATE
52439 SANTIAGO, PAULINE PEREZ
 52440 SANTIAGO, RACHEL VILLATEMA
 52441 SANTIAGO, REMIE JOY PANGANIBAN
52442 SANTIAGO, RIO SUÑGA
52443 SANTIAGO, RYAN LEXTER CAINGLET
 52444 SANTIAGO, SAMUEL CANJA
 52445 SANTIAGO, SARAH NAKPIL
52446 SANTIAGO, SHARA KATE PINGOL
52447 SANTIAGO, SHARMINE ABELLA
 52448 SANTIAGO, TRACY ATIENZA
 52449 SANTIAGO, VERONICA TELADO
52450 SANTIAGO, WARLITO JR CLARO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1051 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52451 SANTIAGO, ZARI MAE MOZO
 52452 SANTIANES, CARLO UMADHAY
 52453 SANTIAS, MELANI GACUTAN
52454 SANTIBAÑEZ, ALVIE LARIOSA
52455 SANTILECES, MARIANNE ALMIREZ
 52456 SANTILLA, SPENCER CAÑELAS
 52457 SANTILLAN, ALDWIN JAKE DESTURA
52458 SANTILLAN, ANAMARIE BERNIZA
52459 SANTILLAN, FROILAN ANCHETA
 52460 SANTILLAN, JANE MANZANARES
 52461 SANTILLAN, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
52462 SANTILLAN, MARIAN ESCALA
52463 SANTILLAN, MARIEL SANCHEZ
 52464 SANTILLAN, ODESSA LEN BAYLON
 52465 SANTILLAN, RAFY ANDREW SANCHEZ
52466 SANTILLAN, RICARDO BOBO
52467 SANTILLAN, RONJANE SANTILLAN
 52468 SANTILLAN, ROSIE MABATE
 52469 SANTILLAN, SHARLA COMBENIDO
52470 SANTILLANA, IAN STEVEN TESORO
52471 SANTILLANA, JOSE KARLOU ESCOTE
52472 SANTILLANA, MA AMARLYN PAGADUAN
52473 SANTILLANA, MARK ARPON
52474 SANTILLAR, RALPH LOUREN LANCETA
52475 SANTILLESES, LIEZEL DE GUZMAN
52476 SANTINLO, MONICA GUILLERMO
52477 SANTISO, GEZER GABAT
52478 SANTISO, MISCHIEL RAZON
52479 SANTISTEBAN, JO-EM REY SAQUIAN
52480 SANTISTEBAN, MARA CHRISTYL DE RAMOS
52481 SANTOCELDES, IRENE VIAJE
52482 SANTOK, JESON BALUNCIO
52483 SANTONG, NOVA XYRELLE CARDENAS
52484 SANTONIA, JEREMY BARSATAN
52485 SANTONIA, JONALYN REBLORA
52486 SANTONIA, SHANELL DEZIREE VILLANUEVA
52487 SANTOR, ROCHELLE MACATO
52488 SANTOS, ALEXANDER TAGLE
52489 SANTOS, ALYSSA GRACE BULANADI
52490 SANTOS, AMADA ABANTO
52491 SANTOS, ANA DOMINIQUE GARCILLANO
52492 SANTOS, ANDY GASPAR
52493 SANTOS, ANGELIKA REYES
52494 SANTOS, ANMIEL VILLAREAL
52495 SANTOS, ANN PAMILA MANGILIT
52496 SANTOS, ANNA MAE DALIDA
52497 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR ROLLON
52498 SANTOS, ARJON VALENCIA
52499 SANTOS, ARSENIO JR BAUTISTA
52500 SANTOS, AUGUSTO DELA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1052 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52501 SANTOS, BIANCA MARIE BAUTISTA
52502 SANTOS, CAMILLE PEREZ
52503 SANTOS, CAREN BANQUIL
52504 SANTOS, CARINA LOPEZ
52505 SANTOS, CARLOS JR DOCTOR
52506 SANTOS, CASSANDRA NOREEN PACAYRA
52507 SANTOS, CAZANDRA JOY CARLOS
52508 SANTOS, CELINE MARIE GAYLAN
52509 SANTOS, CENTY DAVIS BELGA
52510 SANTOS, CHERIE ROSE FRANCISCO
52511 SANTOS, CHERRY MAE VELANO
52512 SANTOS, CINDY CAÑETE
52513 SANTOS, CIRWIN ANNE MALICSI
52514 SANTOS, DARILLE JANE FABROA
52515 SANTOS, DARWIN MATEO
52516 SANTOS, DENIESE ANNE ENDRINO
52517 SANTOS, DHERICK SANTOS
52518 SANTOS, DOMINIQUE RAE CALO
52519 SANTOS, EDELSON MANAOIS
52520 SANTOS, EDNALYN ESTEBAN
52521 SANTOS, EHWELL LAZARRA
52522 SANTOS, ELAINE JENNIFER LINGAD
52523 SANTOS, ELIZA SITIAR
52524 SANTOS, ELSIE MONSANTO
52525 SANTOS, ERNEST MARIE CAVANES
52526 SANTOS, ERWIN JOHN CUNANAN
52527 SANTOS, EUGENE BELTRAN
52528 SANTOS, FAITH BERNE TANGONAN
52529 SANTOS, GERALD MILLAMINA
52530 SANTOS, GERALDINE BUNGCAYAO
52531 SANTOS, GLIZCEL BUSTAMANTE
52532 SANTOS, GRACE PILE
52533 SANTOS, JACKIE LOU LINGO
52534 SANTOS, JACKIELYN PASCUA
52535 SANTOS, JAN BIANCA EUGENIO
52536 SANTOS, JASMIN RELLOSA
52537 SANTOS, JASON ROBERT PUNIO
52538 SANTOS, JAZZY PEARL GEPTE
52539 SANTOS, JECILLYN BUENSALIDA
52540 SANTOS, JENNIFER LI
52541 SANTOS, JERICO ORTEGA
52542 SANTOS, JESSICA SALANGSANG
52543 SANTOS, JHANELA MONTEFALCON
52544 SANTOS, JHENY GRACE BERNARDO
52545 SANTOS, JHOSHEL BALAGSO
52546 SANTOS, JOEY GAMAYAN
52547 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN TORRES
52548 SANTOS, JOHN RAY ADRIANO
52549 SANTOS, JOHN RENDEL CATACUTAN
52550 SANTOS, JOHN RICO ABRAHAM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1053 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52551 SANTOS, JOLINA JOY ABAPO
 52552 SANTOS, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
 52553 SANTOS, JULIE ANN BASKIÑAS
52554 SANTOS, KASHMIRA BREVA
52555 SANTOS, KATE JUAREZ
 52556 SANTOS, KATELEEN FRANCES TALION
 52557 SANTOS, KENNETH LINAO
52558 SANTOS, KEVIN PHILIPPE CORDOVA
52559 SANTOS, KIM CIARA BARRION
 52560 SANTOS, KIMBERLY CAMILLE SISON
 52561 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY BAQUIRAN
52562 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
52563 SANTOS, LEAN DE GUZMAN
52564 SANTOS, LIANE RENEE CAPILI
52565 SANTOS, LIEZL OPQUERIA
52566 SANTOS, LIZA STA ANA
52567 SANTOS, LORENZO LEONADOR
 52568 SANTOS, LUKE ANTHONY ARICAYA
 52569 SANTOS, LYNDON ESCONDE
52570 SANTOS, MA ANGELIKA PANLILIO
52571 SANTOS, MA CRISTINA FRANCO
 52572 SANTOS, MAE*GLYDEN ALVEZ
 52573 SANTOS, MARA DANILYN FERNANDEZ
52574 SANTOS, MARIAN REVE JORGE
52575 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTE
52576 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH DE LOS SANTOS
52577 SANTOS, MARK LESTER NICOL
52578 SANTOS, MARVIN QUIAMSON
52579 SANTOS, MARVIN RAMOS
52580 SANTOS, MARVIN IAN JAMES BERGONIA
52581 SANTOS, MARY JANE JIMENEZ
52582 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE PERARTILLA
52583 SANTOS, MERIANNE OFIANA
52584 SANTOS, MICAELA DINGLASAN
52585 SANTOS, MICHAELLA CAGALINGAN
52586 SANTOS, MILROSE VERDADERO
52587 SANTOS, NEKKA CAHAYAG
52588 SANTOS, NELITA BULANADI
52589 SANTOS, NIKAELA NARCISO
52590 SANTOS, NIKKA FRANCHESCA CARPIO
52591 SANTOS, NORIELYN IGNACIO
52592 SANTOS, NORMAN PUNLA
52593 SANTOS, ONASIS KRISTINE ASUNCION
52594 SANTOS, ORLANDO ROBLES
52595 SANTOS, RACHELLE RAYMUNDO
52596 SANTOS, RAFAEL FERNANDO
52597 SANTOS, RAFAEL LIGSAY
52598 SANTOS, RAMIL ALEJO
52599 SANTOS, RANIEL LACAP
 52600 SANTOS, RAYMUND ELIGIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1054 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52601 SANTOS, REACHEL MAY OQUIAS
52602 SANTOS, REALIN FLORENTINO
52603 SANTOS, RENZ MARVIN DIMAPILIS
 52604 SANTOS, RENZIE JOY ZOMIL
 52605 SANTOS, REY ANGELO SOON
52606 SANTOS, REYNAN MAALIHAN
52607 SANTOS, REYSIE MATIC
 52608 SANTOS, RHADCA JOY FENOY
 52609 SANTOS, RHENA MORA JACUTIN
52610 SANTOS, RODEL SABADO
52611 SANTOS, ROMALYN ACPAL
52612 SANTOS, ROMAR BRAMANTE NGAYAWEN
52613 SANTOS, ROMMEL PINEDA
52614 SANTOS, RONAMINA TOLENTINO
52615 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CAMILLE JARMIN
 52616 SANTOS, ROVILYN BARROGA
 52617 SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
52618 SANTOS, SHAINE CABATBAT
52619 SANTOS, SHARMAINE SOMERA
 52620 SANTOS, SHAYNE RELEY
 52621 SANTOS, YEHLEN NATINDIM
52622 SANTOSIDAD, JACK SOBREVILLA
52623 SANTUA, MARY NOEMI DAYOT
52624 SANTUELE, COMBERLY REGENTE
52625 SANTUYO, MA LYRA PAULITE
52626 SANTUYO, RACHEL DE RAMOS
52627 SANUPAO, JULEVIE TACANG
52628 SANVICTORES, GENEVA MAGLASANG
52629 SANVICTORES, ROMO DELA PEÑA
52630 SAONG, MHARIFEE ATELBA
52631 SAOQUILLO, MIER TRINIDAD
52632 SAOY, DIANNE TESORO
52633 SAPA, LYRA MODRIGO
52634 SAPAD, JOHN HAROLD TABILOS
52635 SAPAD, MARJORIE TIPAY
52636 SAPALARAN, MARJIE ARADO
52637 SAPALIT, DELFIN JULIAN
52638 SAPALLO, LLOYD CLOSA
52639 SAPALO, ERIZA FAYE SORREDA
52640 SAPALONG, JONA PANADEN
52641 SAPANZA, APRIL ROSE DIONESIO
52642 SAPANZA, JULIUS GRAFANE
52643 SAPATAN, NURCAMRA ALPHA
52644 SAPDOY, JOY PALAZO
52645 SAPELINO, PEARL MARIEL DUMABOC
52646 SAPETIN, JEANEN BACHICHA
52647 SAPICO, ABIGAIL MAGNAYE
52648 SAPICO, CHRISTINE AGUILAY
52649 SAPICO, EXIEL GABUYA
52650 SAPIGAO, CHARMAINE JOEMAICA JOCSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1055 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52651 SAPIGAO, JOY MENDOZA
52652 SAPIHI, IRENE RAMOS
 52653 SAPILAN, JORELYN GOLLENA
 52654 SAPINORO, EMERSON ROMBAOA
52655 SAPINOSO, JENELYN GENERAO
52656 SAPIO, CHARLIE III JURIDICO
 52657 SAPIO, IVAN ARIEL AGUANTA
 52658 SAPIO, KHEMBERLY BUÑAO
52659 SAPIO, LOVELY ROSE GENERALAO
52660 SAPIO, MAY-ANN QUIMOD
 52661 SAPITAN, SOPHIA MAE VINCO
 52662 SAPLAD, ANGELA BILBAR
52663 SAPLADA, JOSEPH PINGOY
52664 SAPLALA, DANICA LORAINE MONDEZ
 52665 SAPLAN, MARIA PRECIOUS CHRISTINE DE JESUS
 52666 SAPNAY, AILEEN NIDO
52667 SAPNU, JOHN VERNIE DAVID
52668 SAPNU, KENNETH GUEVARRA
 52669 SAPON, JAY-AR JALLORINA
 52670 SAPON, MARINEL PAPA
52671 SAPORN O, MELANIE NEGULO
52672 SAPORNO, NATHANIEL TACAN
 52673 SAPPAYANI, ALGUNDIMHAR ADJURAN
 52674 SAPPAYANI, RUHILMINA AMPING
52675 SAPUES, CARMELA OLIVAR
52676 SAPUGAY, VANESSA SABALLERO
 52677 SAPUNGAN, KRISSALYNE FETIZANAN
 52678 SAPUNGAN, LESLIE ANN DE TORRES
52679 SAPUNTO, RONA CRIS SAMARITA
52680 SAPUTIL, MARIA CONSOLACION SANTOS
52681 SAQUEZ, ROMEO JR OTIDA
52682 SAQUIAN, MARJORIE ANN JUCAY
52683 SAQUILABON, GENESIS GERONA
52684 SAQUIN, CHRISTIAN BANTILAN
52685 SAQUING, ANALIZA VALDEZ
52686 SAQUING, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN RUIZ
52687 SAQUING, DIVINA BAYAD
52688 SAQUING, IRENE BRAMAJE
52689 SARA, JERSON TANDUYAN
52690 SARA, NEAH GELERA
52691 SARA, SHAIRA MARIE SANTIA
52692 SARABIA, ANGEL VILLAGANAS
 52693 SARABIA, ARNEL LLOYD VERGARA
 52694 SARABIA, JANINE MOLINOS
52695 SARABIA, PAULA ABACA
52696 SARABIA, RUBY ASUCAN
 52697 SARABILLO, JELLYS JASPER YBAÑEZ
 52698 SARACHO, CLAIRE CLORIBEL
52699 SARAD, KRISTINE JOYCE REBOTE
52700 SARADPON, EDJON MASUELA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1056 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52701 SARAEL, SITTE AMINA MAHARAEL
 52702 SARAET, JESYL GIERZA
52703 SARAGA, SHELLA MAE SINADJAN
52704 SARAGENA, BERA ROSE PANELA
 52705 SARAGENA, MA GLENDA NGOHO
 52706 SARAGINA, CRISTINE PAÑARES
52707 SARAGOSA, MICHAEL JOE OREIRO
52708 SARAJENA, CARLAGANE COMPOC
 52709 SARAMOSING, EDWARD POLANCOS
 52710 SARANDI, JANESHREE CABUGA
52711 SARANDI, JORWEL SANTIAGO
52712 SARANGANI, JALILAH SARIPADA
 52713 SARANGANI, SITTIE ALMIRA SAUMAY
 52714 SARANILLO, JESSA MAE DIEZ
52715 SARANILLO, ROBERTLIZ VENIZE
52716 SARAOS, CHARLENE OCAMPO
 52717 SARAOS, COLEEN KAYE ACOSTA
 52718 SARAOS, EDDIE JR JULIO
52719 SARAOS, MONDAY DACUYAN
52720 SARAOSOS, EVA MAE ALBARANDO
 52721 SARAOSOS, JEIA MARCIAL
 52722 SARAOSOS, RAMIL NUMANCIA
52723 SARARAÑA, ARA MAE PESCADERA
52724 SARASAP, JOSIEMHY PANERGO
 52725 SARASPE, ADONIS SUMINGGIT
 52726 SARATAN, LOEL BONGATO
52727 SARATORIO, NONA DE LA TORRE
52728 SARAUS, JOYLYN VALMORIA
 52729 SARAVIA, DOLLY ANN HABAN
 52730 SARAYNO, LEXEL JANE DE ASIS
52731 SARAZA, MARICAR
52732 SARCAOGA, JONALEN MORACA
52733 SARCEDO, JESSA CAPAL
52734 SARCENA, ROSALIE DAHUNAN
52735 SARCENO, JOSIE MAE JUANICO
52736 SARCIA, CLAYDES ROJO
52737 SARCIA, DIGNA LYNN SERVENTO
52738 SARCIA, JERIC VELASCO
52739 SARCIA, LORELYN ROCHAS
52740 SARCIA, MARIA DANICA ANTIPADO
52741 SARCO, ALVILINLOU DONALDO
52742 SARCO, CATHILYN HINAY
52743 SARCO, CRISTINE PALANAS
52744 SARCOL, MARK PHIL JOHN BANAAG
52745 SARCON, MARIA EDEN AGUDO
52746 SARDALLA, BRITT
52747 SARDAÑA, NEZILDA REYES
52748 SARDAÑAS, SHEILA MAY ROMARES
52749 SARDEÑA, JONNALYN CAYOBIT
52750 SARDIA, CHARISMA JENDI SAMANTHA GADIAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1057 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52751 SARDIDO, ANAFE PASCUA
52752 SARDIDO, JONABEL GONZAGA
52753 SARDIDO, JOSIE MUNEZ
52754 SARDIDO, KYMBELLE PAUL REYES
52755 SARDIDO, LENNY JOY ELEMENTO
52756 SARDIDO, MARGARITA ALBIOS
52757 SARDIDO, RENALYN ALEGRIA
52758 SARDON, JUNEELEE SANCHEZ
52759 SARDUAL, MARENETE MOGELIO
52760 SARDUAL, SHEDDALY PEDROZA
52761 SARELLANA, PRINCESS ANNE ALINGALAN
52762 SARENAS, MARICRIS GUIRON
52763 SARENAS, ROCHELLE ANANAYO
52764 SARENO, SHELAMAE JUANILLO
52765 SARETA, JULIE DUMAY
52766 SAREZ, BRENDA TOMAODOS
52767 SAREÑO, STELLA GRACE BAYOG
52768 SARGA, DIXIE CELESTRA
52769 SARGA, JHAMAICA SUAN
52770 SARGENTO, ANGELA MAY RAZON
52771 SARGENTO, CLAIRE IRISH DUBRIA
52772 SARGENTO, RIZZIA LYNETH ACUEZA
52773 SARI, KEN HEMEDEZ
52774 SARIAS, HYDEI BALEROS
52775 SARIBAY, AMEE JOYCE
52776 SARIGNAYA, ARFE JAY SANDAGA
52777 SARIGUMBA, KENNETH BRYLLE VERANO
52778 SARILE, AMELIE SUMAKOTE
52779 SARILE, LOUISE LAGBAS
52780 SARINO, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA
52781 SARINO, RYAN PELAYO
 52782 SARINO, YVETA JASON
 52783 SARIO, CHERRY ANN BENAVENTE
52784 SARIO, JERIC BLANQUEZA
52785 SARIO, JESSE PAUL MAGLUPAY
 52786 SARIO, RUBY ANN BELEN
 52787 SARIP, ALMIRAH REPORS
52788 SARIP, ASIEFA DUCOL
52789 SARIP, JOHARA RAZUMAN
52790 SARIP, MOHAMAD HADRAJI MACAPEGES
52791 SARIP, NIHAYA MANIOBA
52792 SARIP, NOR-AN BALT
52793 SARIP, NORHANA SULTAN
52794 SARIP, SITTIE NAJMAH SARIP
52795 SARIP, SOHAILAH MACADATO
52796 SARIPADA, GENNEVIEV ARTICHE
52797 SARIPADA, LUR DAVES ARTICHE
52798 SARITA, CYRENE MALACAPAY
52799 SARITA, FRUELAN DIVINAGRACIA
52800 SARITO, JUANITO JR RALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1058 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52801 SARITO, MERLINA MERA
52802 SARIWAN, PAIGA DUNGAY
52803 SARIÑANA, APRILYN
52804 SARMIENTO, AEZRA JEA BERAME
52805 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS GACES
52806 SARMIENTO, ALEXIS RIVERA
52807 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MUNOY
52808 SARMIENTO, ANN MARJORETTE ESTURAS
52809 SARMIENTO, ARIANE BERNADETH ALBERIO
52810 SARMIENTO, ARRIANIE NICOLAS
52811 SARMIENTO, BERMALYN VIDAL
52812 SARMIENTO, CHERYL SALAS
52813 SARMIENTO, CHLOE KATE
52814 SARMIENTO, CRISTINA CABALLES
52815 SARMIENTO, DANIELIN VEGAFRIA
52816 SARMIENTO, DARLENE ROMAN
52817 SARMIENTO, DINALYN BAGAUISAN
52818 SARMIENTO, DOMINGA SABADO
52819 SARMIENTO, EDWARD HARRIS BARCELONA
52820 SARMIENTO, ERNEST RENAN NEE
52821 SARMIENTO, EUNICE CAYANAN
52822 SARMIENTO, EVEN FRANCISCO
52823 SARMIENTO, FERDINAND ABERO
52824 SARMIENTO, FRECELL ANN QUINTON
52825 SARMIENTO, FROULINE CAMIGUING
 52826 SARMIENTO, GABRIEL CARY LABRA
 52827 SARMIENTO, IVAN REI FAJARDO
52828 SARMIENTO, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
52829 SARMIENTO, JEFFERSON BABARAN
 52830 SARMIENTO, JELLY MAE DATIJAN
 52831 SARMIENTO, JESSICA REYES
52832 SARMIENTO, JEZEL RAMOS
52833 SARMIENTO, JOLINA ESTRADA
 52834 SARMIENTO, JONNEL ARCILLA
 52835 SARMIENTO, JOSEPH RYAN PAMINTUAN
52836 SARMIENTO, JULIE ANN SARMIENTO
52837 SARMIENTO, JULIUS MOSUELA
52838 SARMIENTO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ
52839 SARMIENTO, KATHLEEN TABLATE
52840 SARMIENTO, LOVELY JOYCE MAGPANTAY
52841 SARMIENTO, MA KERBIE QUINTIN
52842 SARMIENTO, MAREVIC SEBLIT
52843 SARMIENTO, MARGIE BARLAM
52844 SARMIENTO, MARIA CORTUNA
52845 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA SAGUM
52846 SARMIENTO, MARISAN DELA CRUZ
52847 SARMIENTO, MARIVIC PAGTALUNAN
52848 SARMIENTO, MARVIN CABANLONG
52849 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN PAMITTAN
52850 SARMIENTO, MATHEW BALCE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1059 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52851 SARMIENTO, MELANIE ROSAL
52852 SARMIENTO, MELODY TABLO
52853 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL NAWANG
52854 SARMIENTO, MICHELLE NAVAERA
52855 SARMIENTO, NEIL CAMACHO
52856 SARMIENTO, NIÑA THERESE ALBA
52857 SARMIENTO, RICA GEOCADEN
52858 SARMIENTO, RICA ALYZZA TAMONDONG
52859 SARMIENTO, ROSE-ANNE ACANG
52860 SARMIENTO, RUFEL DAPITON
52861 SARMIENTO, SAYMON ISABELO CASILANG
52862 SARMIENTO, SHA-JAD KIM PONGAN
52863 SARMIENTO, SHEENA FENOY
52864 SARMIENTO, SMILEY CENON
52865 SARMIENTO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO
52866 SARMIENTO, VIMBERLY BUCA
52867 SARMIENTO, WEENER ANIOG
52868 SARMIENTO, WILFRED BORBE
52869 SARNO, SHARMINE ORDANEZA
52870 SARO, JEFFRY MORILLA
52871 SAROAY, JOHN REY BAYLON
52872 SAROL, MARILOU ABIA
52873 SAROMINES, FRELIN ROOSEN SERENO
52874 SAROMINES, RENE SIMBLANTE
52875 SAROMINES, RIZA SEREÑO
52876 SARONA, EVA KAREN DE GUZMAN
52877 SARONA, MARY JOY SABROSO
52878 SARONA, RIAGRACE HINGGONE
52879 SARONA, ROVI ANN PAQUERA
52880 SARONA, ZENON JR CANICO
52881 SARONG, KIMBERLY ALIBUTDAN
52882 SARONG, MARCHILLEN FELICILDA
52883 SARQUE, CECIL GAMAYOT
52884 SARQUE, JULIANNE ARIEL IGNALAGA
52885 SARSABA, DAISY ROSE BORINAGA
52886 SARSALEJO, JENO
52887 SARSAPARILLA, JOAN VALOR
52888 SARSE, CRESTINE MAE PROTACIO
52889 SARSUA, ALEZA PANIAMOGAN
52890 SARSUA, JUNALYN FLOR
52891 SARTE, ANGELICA JANE ARAÑO
52892 SARTE, LIZA PELAGIO
52893 SARTE, MARY ANN GRACE CARRILLO
52894 SARTE-ANDUJAR, MARIA JOANNAH BELZA
52895 SARTILLO, CHERYCEL MIRAL
52896 SARTURIO, MARY MEI
52897 SARVIDA, JEZIEL MAE
52898 SARVIDA, MIAFREL CARVAJAL
52899 SARVIDA, PAUL GIMENA
52900 SARVIDA, SHIELA MAE CAÑADORA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1060 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52901 SARZA, EMMA TAMPOCO
 52902 SARZA, JEREMY GALE BENEDITO
 52903 SARZA, ROCHELLE CALISIN
52904 SARZA, RYAN JERICHO REAL
52905 SARZONA, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
 52906 SASA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO ESMAJER
 52907 SASA, LEANE FEYE CONSTANTINO
52908 SASA, STEPHANIE AQUINO
52909 SASAKI, CARISSA CLAIRE DANWATA
52910 SASAN, JOVELYN CANONIGO
52911 SASARITA, ALMARYANN PARAGAS
52912 SASARITA, CELZA ALIDON
52913 SASE, DAVE ENDENCIO
 52914 SASI, ALMIE JOY CAÑEDA
 52915 SASI, KIMBERLY MAE MINERVA
52916 SASI, MA ANGEL
52917 SASICOMA, OSCAR JR DELOCANOG
 52918 SASIL, JOYME MERCADO
 52919 SASING, APHRODITE RIVAS
52920 SASING, JEAN VASQUEZ
52921 SASING, NOEMILYN PELOLA
52922 SASPA, ROY BELACAS
52923 SASTRILLO, DAWN CELINE REYES
52924 SASTRILLO, FRANKLIN TIMOWAIN
52925 SASUMAN, ANGEL CARPENTERO
52926 SASUTANA, LHEVINNE BIANCA FEMANGCO
52927 SASUTONA, ALMIE JANE BELMONTE
52928 SATIA, NIMFA MALACAD
52929 SATIADA, KWIN HAZEL BOALOY
 52930 SATINIAMAN, MARY RODEFE CANONEGO
 52931 SATINITIGAN, HAZEL ABLANQUE
52932 SATINITIGAN, MHAVE ASTER MARGELINO
52933 SATIOQUIA, NERISSA YAMBOT
 52934 SATO, JOLI MAE REYES
 52935 SATO, LORRAINE KATE CALDA
52936 SATO, LOVELYN PALANOG
52937 SATO, OLIVER ALCOSEBA
 52938 SATOR, DONABEL ALFEREZ
 52939 SATORRE, MA KRISTINA NOTO
52940 SATORRE, PATRICIA ANN
52941 SATSATIN, MARY ANN CABANA
 52942 SATUITO, JAY-AR LAMUD
 52943 SATUMCACAL, DIANE SATO
52944 SATUNERO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
52945 SATUR, ANA PAMELA FUENTES
52946 SATURNINO, NEIL ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
52947 SATURNO, KRISTA MARIE SIMANGAN
52948 SATURNO, REINA JOY PEREZ
52949 SAUL, CZESAR IAN ROTONI
 52950 SAULDA, JULLEN JOY ORCAJADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1061 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 52951 SAULER, KATE ESPELITA
52952 SAULO, CRISTINA GONZALES
52953 SAULO, DOMINADOR SAQUILABON
52954 SAULOG, MARIELLE MAGPANTAY
52955 SAULONG, JINKY ARADO
52956 SAULONG, REINA CHENNA SERGANTES
52957 SAUMBON, CHERLYN SAYSON
52958 SAUNAY, RICHEL HAGUNOY
52959 SAURA, REYMAN TOROBA
52960 SAURA, SHELLA MAE SAYSON
52961 SAURO, ANALIE MAGDARAOG
52962 SAURO, EMELIO AMISTOSO
52963 SAURO, KIRBY
52964 SAURO, LEAH ASOTES
52965 SAUSA, BLESSHELLE PALCO
52966 SAUSA, JAESEL MAE VILLALOBOS
52967 SAUSAL, JENETH MOMO
52968 SAUSE, DARYL SHAREN MAE DIVINAGRACIA
52969 SAUT, CHRISTIAN REYES
52970 SAUZA, JOJIE PRADO
 52971 SAUZA, ROCELLE MAE TABANERA
 52972 SAVADERA, JESSICA APUNTAR
52973 SAVADERA, LADYLEE LATINA
52974 SAVANDAL, JOANNA SUSUBAN
 52975 SAVANDO, AIMY MANGUBAT
 52976 SAVELLANO, JOHN PAUL MIRANDA
52977 SAVELLANO, LANDEL SIABABA
52978 SAVILLAGA, KAYE WALOHAN
 52979 SAVILLANO, SHEILA LYN ANGCAY
 52980 SAVURO, KARREN JOY PALMA
52981 SAWADI, SARRATA ABUBAKAR
52982 SAWAL, JOANNA MAE CABAIS
 52983 SAWAL, TANYA MARI DIRECTO
 52984 SAWAYAN, QUIOTE JOY TITAR
52985 SAWERAN, LIXEN REYZ AYOCHOCK
52986 SAWEY, JEAN MARIE BULAHAO
 52987 SAWEY, RAYMAR DADUCAO
 52988 SAWI, JULIENNE DAYNE PIDLAO
52989 SAY, MARK HENRY MERALLES
52990 SAY-A, WENDIE DIO
 52991 SAYA-ANG, GARENGEN GARCINES
 52992 SAYA-ANG, MISHEL TARIPA
52993 SAYAG, JEFFREY LEJESTA
52994 SAYAGO, SHERYL REPOLLO
 52995 SAYAGO, VIVEROSE ABABON
 52996 SAYAHON, MARK JOEVANE NIOG
52997 SAYAN, EMMA CONCEPTION BUSAY
52998 SAYAN, LIRAH CLAIRE AGRISOLA
 52999 SAYANA, DAYLEN BAHIAN
 53000 SAYAO, GEMMA DEDUQUE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1062 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53001 SAYAS, JEN PATRICE ACAL
53002 SAYCO, STELLA MAE FRANCISCO
53003 SAYDE, RUTH LUMAPAS
53004 SAYDOQUEN, LIEZEL TACADENA
53005 SAYLAN, GLECY JOY CAGAIS
53006 SAYLAN, LYNDIE DIVINAGRACIA
53007 SAYLON, JOSARIO PLAZA
53008 SAYLON, ROCHMA LUMAYON
53009 SAYO, DIAN MARIZ DELA CRUZ
53010 SAYO, MICHELLE VALERA
53011 SAYON, ANNA LIZA GULAY
53012 SAYON, BEACHY PEARL BABOR
53013 SAYON, CHERY JEAN RABAGO
53014 SAYOTO, MARIELLE CRESIDO
53015 SAYSON, ADELITA CAMBANGAY
53016 SAYSON, ANTONETTE AUXTERO
53017 SAYSON, ELVIE DESUYO
53018 SAYSON, GELLA ANN MALLO
53019 SAYSON, JEZA MAE ENOT
53020 SAYSON, LOVELY IRLANDA
53021 SAYSON, MARIVIC QUINTO
53022 SAYSON, RIEZHEL RENE SARAYAN
53023 SAYSON, VAL CHRISTIAN FRANDO
53024 SAYTAS, ZAIRAH JILL
53025 SAYTONO, DIANE MACEDA
53026 SAÑADO, ERIKA JOPIA
53027 SAÑOSA, DESIREE MAE ROMBO
 53028 SCHELL, TRIXIE ANN DEFEO
 53029 SCHEUER, ROXANNE JOHANNA YRAD
53030 SCHON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA DAMPIOS
53031 SCHUCK, JHOANNAH TIU
 53032 SEACHRIST, BONIEVE VILLAFLOR
 53033 SEARES, LHEA LYN TUMBAGAHAN
53034 SEATRIZ, ASHLEY MAE
53035 SEBAG, ADRIAN JAY ABELLO
 53036 SEBANDAL, NOREN APPLE FLORES
 53037 SEBASTE, CHRISTINE JOY PERONO
53038 SEBASTIAN, ELLYSSA ELLORDA
53039 SEBASTIAN, IAN AZAGRA
 53040 SEBASTIAN, ILEEN VITUG
 53041 SEBASTIAN, JANE MELANIE ROJONAN
53042 SEBASTIAN, JOY PAGCU
53043 SEBASTIAN, JOYLYN AVECILLA
 53044 SEBASTIAN, JUDY GRACE PANALIGAN
 53045 SEBASTIAN, MARIA GRETLE JOY PEÑALOZA
53046 SEBASTIAN, RACHEL ELLORAZA
53047 SEBASTIAN, RENZ DAVID GIRON
53048 SEBASTIAN, ROCIELYN JORDUELA
53049 SEBASTIAN, ROWENA VILLAMIN
53050 SEBASTIAN, ROWESA AVILES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1063 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53051 SEBE, JEFFREY ROSALES
53052 SEBIAL, DAYNICA JUNE SEGADOR
53053 SEBLOS, MARY MEL MADRIDANO
53054 SEBOLINO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
53055 SEBOMPAN, JOVIENIL NABLE
53056 SEBONGA, NESTLE TIMBANG
53057 SEBPAO, JHORIA MANGIGIN
53058 SEBUADO, HELIJAH RESH RAMOS
53059 SEBUCO, SIDNEY ALICASTE
53060 SEBUGON, CAMILLE ALIVIO
53061 SEBUHA, JOVY ANN BACALSO
53062 SEBUHA, MYRENE ARTICULO
53063 SECARRO, MARICRIS CANILLAS
53064 SECATIN, MARIA LYN TAMAYO
53065 SECILLANO, PATRICK JOSEPH NAPA
53066 SECO, RECHELL MOREAL
53067 SECORIN, RODEL BACLAYON
53068 SECRETARIA, ARNIE CAPARIDA
53069 SECRETARIA, HAZEL JANE BARORO
53070 SECRETARIA, NELIA VILLAHERMOSA
53071 SECRETARIO, GIRLY VIERNES
53072 SECRETO, FAITHFUL GRACE DE GUZMAN
53073 SECRETO, FLORAMAE CLAIRE CA-INTIC
53074 SECRETO, IAN REY MORO
53075 SECUBAN, KRISTINE ZYRA DOLAR
53076 SECUGAL, MARGO LORRAINE BERGANTE
53077 SECUYA, EDGAR MARK CABILI
53078 SEDA, LOUVELL SAYSAY
53079 SEDAN, MARY ANN OLAVARIO
53080 SEDANO, HELEN SINIGUIAN
53081 SEDANO, JOSEPHINE MINGO
53082 SEDANO, MARY NIÑA JESUSA CABANA
53083 SEDENIO, ROSEBEL GONZAGA
53084 SEDENIO, SHIN GEONZON
53085 SEDEÑO, CLARIS ACOSTA
53086 SEDEÑO, MELLIROSE MANTONG
53087 SEDIC, NURJANAH MARCABAN
53088 SEDICOL, FERL JOY SINGELICIO
53089 SEDIGO, TIA MARIEL GUMBAN
53090 SEDILLA, FRANCELENE VELASCO
53091 SEDILLA, MA FRANCE MERCED SORETA
53092 SEDILLA, RHENALIEN LINDOG
53093 SEDILLO, ANALYN SIMPAL
53094 SEDILLO, JESLER DE JESUS
53095 SEDILLO, JEZRELLE LIAMCO
53096 SEDILLO, MARY CINDY ECAT
53097 SEDILLO, VERNADITH CABANILLAS
53098 SEDON, JOY JEAN CANILLO
53099 SEDUCON, KESHELENE BILANGEL
53100 SEE, CHRISTINE RAE CABRERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1064 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53101 SEFIL, JOE RUEL GOLILAO
53102 SEFUENTES, MARY CRIS DELA CRUZ
53103 SEFUENTES, SABINO JR RETUTAS
53104 SEFULAN, FLORDELIZA SEBONGGA
53105 SEGADOR, MARA LOAYON
53106 SEGALES, WOWIE GARCIA
53107 SEGAYLE, JOHN MICHAEL DIOSANA
53108 SEGISMUNDO, CINDY LOZADA
53109 SEGNABEN, FAYE WINNI
53110 SEGON, ALJON PABLO
53111 SEGOTIER, JENIE LOU TADIPA
53112 SEGOVIA, ADRIANNE JOSE MARTIN BRAZA
53113 SEGOVIA, ERICKA DE VERA
53114 SEGOVIA, JERELYN PAYPA
53115 SEGOVIA, LOWIE DORONILA
53116 SEGOVIA, RUBY AN ESPISO
53117 SEGOVIA, SONIA SEREVILLA
53118 SEGUAN, ANNA ROWENA NAVARRA
53119 SEGUANO, ALYANNA ROSE BRADAS
53120 SEGUDAN, JEANY ROSE JANIOLA
53121 SEGUENZA, RIO COMPETENTE
53122 SEGUERA, GAY ROSE MALINAO
53123 SEGUERRA, MARY CHERL AN BATULAN
53124 SEGUI, CATHERINE OESTAR
53125 SEGUI, LYN AIBEL BRAVO
53126 SEGUI, PRECIOUS ANN LARITA
53127 SEGUIN, KIMBERLY
53128 SEGUIRA, WELMAR TAYAHOP
53129 SEGUISABAL, AILEEN MARIE AÑORA
53130 SEGUNDINO, MART PJ BAYBAY
53131 SEGUNDO, AYA BANASAN
53132 SEGUNDO, EDELYN QUIJANO
53133 SEGUNDO, JONABEL ONING
53134 SEGUNDO, RISHAN COSEP
53135 SEGUNLA, MARJORIE BACTOL
 53136 SEGURA, ARLANIE SARMIENTO
 53137 SEGURA, JAYSON DUPALCO
53138 SEGURA, JESSA FERNANDO
53139 SEGURA, MAY CARL ANTHONY TABANAN
53140 SEGURA, NATHANIEL JR OLOY
53141 SEGURITAN, JHOANNA SERNA
53142 SEISMUNDO, VEIS MARY THERESE BAYUDAN
53143 SEJAS, MARLON AUZA
53144 SEJOB, FRANCES JANE TUMAPANG
53145 SEJUELA, LEILA MONDIDO
53146 SELANOBA, CHERRY MAE PERALES
53147 SELDA, ANNA MARIE
 53148 SELDA, CHARLOTTE DELOS REYES
 53149 SELDA, JAY JEXTER SANCHEZ
53150 SELDA, LIEZEL MALALAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1065 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53151 SELEDIO, KRISTIAN JAMES PASCUAL
 53152 SELENCIO, CHARLENE CALLA
 53153 SELENCIO, JOCELYN AMBE
53154 SELGA, SHIELA MAE SANTIAGO
53155 SELGAS, ANGELIE MAE VELASCO
 53156 SELGAS, MARY CARMEL LARROBIS
 53157 SELGAS, WENDY MOSQUEDA
53158 SELIBIO, MA KATHRINA KATINDIG
53159 SELIBIO, SUNSHINE PORTILLO
 53160 SELIRIO, SALVIE AMOR GATUMBATO
 53161 SELISANA, KRISTINE LEA REGAÑON
53162 SELITONA, JIE ANN INDAPAN
53163 SELLO, DIVINE GRACE ALIA
53164 SELMO, HANNAH VERONICA BAYANG
53165 SELMO, RACKEL AOAY
53166 SELOR, JAIDE BATERNA
53167 SELORIO, PRINCESS ANN AMISCOSA
53168 SELOSA, AARON AUSTRIA
53169 SELOSA, ANGEL JULAO
53170 SELOSA, RUBY-ANN MAY MENORO
53171 SELOTERIO, HERMIEL ANNE DIMAYUGA
53172 SELOTERIO, MA MADELYN PALAPAR
53173 SELPO, ANDY OBIA
53174 SELVINO, FREMA DINO
53175 SEMA, ESMAEL USOP
 53176 SEMANA, CHRISPER CALEM
 53177 SEMANA, MA CLARISSA VILORIA
53178 SEMBLANTE, CHERIE MEE GELLACONE
53179 SEMBLANTE, MELLIENE GENABIA
 53180 SEMBLANTE, ROSEBEE AGDON
 53181 SEMBRANO, ARBY GRACE DELA CRUZ
53182 SEMBRANO, CARDEL MANALANG
53183 SEMBRANO, MARIA VANESSA GARMA
 53184 SEMBRERO, RENALYN ARCEÑO
 53185 SEMENIANO, MICHELLE JOY GELLAMUCHO
53186 SEMENILLA, JESRAEL SIBONGA
53187 SEMILLA, GERARD NUÑEZ
53188 SEMILLA, REX LICOP
53189 SEMILLA, ROCHELLE VICENTE
53190 SEMILLANO, MA KATERINE BAJALA
53191 SEMINIANO, ERICK CERIA
 53192 SEMIRA, ALYN CAIGA
 53193 SEMIRA, VINCENT COMETA
53194 SEMOLAVA, CARREN JOY RELLIBO
53195 SENA, JULIE PULIDO
 53196 SENA, NIKKO PAYEN
 53197 SENAJONON, JULGIN SOYMAN
53198 SENARILLOS, THEA FAYE ABAL
53199 SENARIO, YVONNE MILLAMENA
 53200 SENCIDA, ERIBERTO SASA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1066 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53201 SENCIL, JENIE LO SARONG
53202 SENCIL, JIDIDIAH DIMAKILING
53203 SENCIO, CHERYL GRAFIA
53204 SENCIO, GLADYS INTO
53205 SENDAYEN, DARISSE ANN CRUZ
53206 SENDEN, AHDRIAN PABUNA
53207 SENDIONG, NIÑA MAE ADAPON
53208 SENECA, JASON FAMI
53209 SENERADO, KATRINA PALPARAN
53210 SENERADOR, BLENDA ABIGAIL VILLA
53211 SENIAL, LISA GRACE VILLARUEL
53212 SENIAS, RUBYLIN REMETICADO
53213 SENICOLAS, JANICE VILLEGAS
53214 SENIEDO, RHEA MAE HISUAN
53215 SENIEL, JOHN LLOYD CAHELIG
53216 SENILLO, CLARK JANE PACILLOS
53217 SENILLO, CLOUDINE SUBA
53218 SENILLO, JESTONY REBACCA
53219 SENILONG, CHIN-CHIN CAÑETE
53220 SENINA, SENPER GYRK VALINTON
53221 SENINA, SHEENA MAE PADRONADO
53222 SENINING, ANGELICA SERVANDO
53223 SENITA, JARMELLA DELOS ANGELES
53224 SENO, ALBERT TIOGANGCO
53225 SENO, CRISTINE JOY CANTABACO
53226 SENO, JOSELITO JR MAPULA
53227 SENO, JUNELYN GADIAN
53228 SENO, LOTIS GALOPE
53229 SENOBIN, XZ LARUYA
53230 SENOBIO, MICHELLE REMIS
53231 SENOPE, CHRISTINE PALMA
53232 SENORO, ROSELYN JOY JAVIER
53233 SENOT, JAYVON DEBAN
53234 SENSANO, JONATHAN TORIBIO
53235 SENTILLAS, JEROME CODES
53236 SENTILLAS, JULIE ANN BELTRAN
53237 SENTINA, CLARISSE MAY PISCAL
53238 SENTINA, HELEN GRACE ESTRECHO
53239 SENTINO, RORYZEL ODANGO
53240 SENTONES, PAULINE MARIE QUEVEDO
53241 SEPADA, ETHEL GRACE TIMOSA
53242 SEPADA, JEANETTE ARDIENTE
53243 SEPARA, JOHANNAH CHARIS NAOMI MORTEL
53244 SEPE, JELANIE JACON
53245 SEPE, MARITTES QUIDER
53246 SEPERINO, KIMBERLY ALLONES
53247 SEPI, JAEYEON RIVERA
53248 SEPIDA, GUILLIAN MAE LISING
53249 SEPNIO, HAIDE ESCURO
53250 SEPOLE, XENIA FORMARAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1067 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53251 SEPRIOTO, ARNULFO DELFINO
53252 SEPRO, JOANNA RUTH QUILAG
 53253 SEPTIMO, PATRISHA BARRIENTOS
 53254 SEPULVEDA, EMEE ROSE PELOBELLO
53255 SEQUE, GERALDINE PAULITE
53256 SEQUELES, GERRYMIE GONZAGA
53257 SEQUIHOD, JULIEVIC DABAJO
53258 SEQUIJOR, DAISY ROSE YSON
53259 SEQUITO, ROSH CHRISTIAN TALUSAN
53260 SERADO, TIMOTHY MERCADO
53261 SERAFICA, JERRYMHY CALUYA
53262 SERAFICA, LOREN TELAN
53263 SERAFIN, RIZZA LISONDRA
53264 SERAFINES, JAN LOUIE VEJARASCO
53265 SERAIN, MARILLA JOY PIDLAOAN
53266 SERALDE, JONIE ANN CLIDORO
53267 SERAMINES, JENNIELYN PASAGUI
53268 SERAN, STANLEY CATALOCTOCAN
53269 SERAPION, MARITONI ROMERO
53270 SERASPE, JECEL MARK BASAÑES
53271 SERASPE, MARLIE DIAMOS
53272 SERASPI, RAFOLSHA JANE SILLA
53273 SERAT, JUNALYN DIGNOS
53274 SERATA, JOHNMAR SAYDOKES
53275 SERATO, GRACE DESOR
53276 SERBO, ELENITA LABAYAN
53277 SERDAN, KATHERINE MALDO
53278 SERDAN, MA JUDELLE ELARAN
53279 SERDENIA, JENNEL OLIVAS
53280 SERDEÑA, KNEECA JOY PAMPAG
53281 SERDON, RONNIE TAN
53282 SERDUA, DANIEL SALVADOR
53283 SEREDIO, JHONRELY LAYCO
53284 SEREGUINE, MARIE CANCHELA
 53285 SERENCIO, ANGELICA LIZA BERAME
 53286 SERENCIO, LONGINOS JR ABRINA
53287 SERENCIO, MERALUNA PREGUNTA
53288 SERENCIO, REYMAR PENASO
53289 SERENEO, BRIAN PRECIA
53290 SERENIO, MARYJOY CLARION
53291 SERENO, AIREN TUMARONG
53292 SERENTAS, MA CRISTINA CEDON
 53293 SERES, GLORIOUS JOY BATERNA
 53294 SEREÑO, ALBERT SABADO
53295 SEREÑO, GLYN OBEJAS
53296 SEREÑO, ROSAMIE SALON
 53297 SEREÑO, SHEILA VILLA
 53298 SEREÑO, SHEINA ROSE TOLENTINO
53299 SEREÑO, WILMA DE LA ROSA
53300 SEREÑOSO, TIFFANY SALVAÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1068 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53301 SERGIO, ANNA MAE DOLFO
53302 SERGIO, FRANCIS ANGELO EPRES
53303 SERILLA, LESTER SICATIN
53304 SERILO, MA JENNIFER NAGRAMA
53305 SERING, CRYSTAL JOY PATOSA
53306 SERING, WILSON JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
53307 SERINO, ALAN JR TURMIS
53308 SERION, ALVIN PETILUNA
53309 SERION, LEIZL PASINABO
53310 SERIOSA, EVERLEEN BUYOG
53311 SERIOZA, ANGELICA LAMINOZA
53312 SERIÑA, CARLA NIÑA PABALOLOT
53313 SERMON, JENELYN MAPA
53314 SERMON, KYLA MIA AGUSTINO
53315 SERNA, CHRISTY
53316 SERNA, DAISY JEAN SACLO
53317 SERNA, HELEN NOMBRE
53318 SERNA, JAYROSE CARTACIANO
53319 SERNA, JOHN BRIAN CRUZ
53320 SERNADILLA, DIANE TALANG
53321 SERNAL, RIZZY ACOMPAÑADO
53322 SERNIAS, MA CECILIA CONSULTA
53323 SERNIAS, ROMMEL JR BARCELONA
53324 SERNICULA, KRISTEL MAE DELAS PEÑAS
53325 SEROJE, MARY ARCHIE ROBANTE
53326 SERONDO, CHARLENE SAMSON
53327 SERONDO, JIEHA BALLENA
53328 SEROT, LOVELY SARGUILLA
53329 SEROTE, CRISTY ALLEN LARANANG
53330 SEROTE, JOEBERT ESPINOZA
53331 SERQUIÑA, ABIGAIL ALVAREZ
53332 SERQUIÑA, KRISTINE JOY TIMBREZA
53333 SERQUIÑA, LEALYN BODIONGAN
53334 SERRA, AUBREY NEGRILLO
53335 SERRA, JOHN CHRISTIAN REYES
53336 SERRA, PRINCESS LORAINE ALMIRANTE
53337 SERRA, RUTCHEL DANTE
53338 SERRANA, MARIEL MAE NAMOG
53339 SERRANO, ALMIRA CABALLERO
53340 SERRANO, ANTHONY ALEX PADUA
53341 SERRANO, ARNOLD GATUS
53342 SERRANO, BIANCA RACELIS
53343 SERRANO, CATHYLEEN MANALESE
53344 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
53345 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN JADE BONGALOS
53346 SERRANO, CRIZEL BELANDO
53347 SERRANO, DIANNE MABEL EVANGELISTA
53348 SERRANO, DONITA ROSE QUIBOL
 53349 SERRANO, DYAN DELA CRUZ
 53350 SERRANO, EVANGELYN GAGUAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1069 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53351 SERRANO, GERLIE ACEDERA
53352 SERRANO, IANA CRISTINE ALIPAO
53353 SERRANO, JACEBEL
53354 SERRANO, JASMIN FIGUEROA
53355 SERRANO, JEFFREY CASTILLO
53356 SERRANO, JIZREL NACALABAN
53357 SERRANO, KAREN MELEGRITO
53358 SERRANO, KARL GERALD SENORIO
53359 SERRANO, MA THERESA JOYCE BIAY
53360 SERRANO, MARGIE REYES
53361 SERRANO, MARIA ARAZIEL PEDRO
53362 SERRANO, MARIA EMELY SUBLEMENTE
53363 SERRANO, MARICAR PARPAN
53364 SERRANO, MARIFE CRUZADA
53365 SERRANO, MAY ANN MASIGLAT
53366 SERRANO, MONICA PAULA ANG
53367 SERRANO, PHILIP ALGER MALAGUEÑO
53368 SERRANO, QUEENIE CRUZ
53369 SERRANO, RANDELL
53370 SERRANO, RECELL ENERIO
53371 SERRANO, REDENTOR ESTONILO
53372 SERRANO, REINALYN DE JESUS
53373 SERRANO, RIZADEL NOFUENTE
53374 SERRANO, SEAN PATRICK CLEMOR
53375 SERRANO, SHEILA BASILAN
53376 SERRANO, SHEILU ANGELICA DOMINGO
53377 SERRANO, SHERLENE MAY LIM
53378 SERRANO, VINCE GUAVES
53379 SERRATO, EUGENE MONGAYA
53380 SERRATO, MARISTEL NACASABOG
53381 SERRONA, MARY VENETH PETALBO
53382 SERROT, HANSHIEL CAADAN
53383 SERUE, JUSTINE BAROTAS
53384 SERUELA, KEVIN CHRIS MACAYA
53385 SERVALIS, EDWIN VELASCO
53386 SERVANDIL, CLARIEZA SAPALARAN
53387 SERVANIA, CHERRY ANNE SAMILLANO
53388 SERVANO, FATIMA BUENAFLOR
53389 SERVANO, MAURYN FATIMA SANTOCILDES
53390 SERVANO, RHEICHELL KOLEENE PORTUGAL
53391 SERVANO, RIZA PANTINOPLE
53392 SERVAS, KATHY LEAH SALINO
 53393 SERVAÑEZ, RENE GUSI
 53394 SERVENTO, CYNTHIA CATACATA
53395 SERVIANO, CARL DOMINIC ALVERO
53396 SERVIANO, REAL JEAN PANAGUITON
 53397 SERVIDAD, JUDITH DAVA
 53398 SERVILLA, JESSA CANTOR
53399 SERVILLEJO, NIRO JOSE TALISAYSAY
53400 SERVILLON, FRANCIA PEREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1070 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53401 SERVINO, MELANIE VIOLA
 53402 SERVITO, JOSHUA GRANADA
53403 SERVITO, VERONICA LEOCADIO
53404 SERVITO, WARREN SOQUILA
 53405 SERWE, RHODAH LEE FRUTO
 53406 SESBREÑO, DENISE ANN GUMAHIN
53407 SESBREÑO, REYNALDO JHON LASIN
53408 SESCAR, MARY CHRIST DATOON
 53409 SESCON, MERGIE ALITO
 53410 SESCON, RAMEL JOHN BINANLAO
53411 SESDUERO, PRINCES JANE ESPINA
53412 SESE, MARJORIE MAY RUIZ
 53413 SESE, RACHELLE GALLANO
 53414 SESNORIO, CARISSA SIMARINGA
53415 SESO, SHERYMAE PANIS
53416 SESPEÑE, JOYCE BARING
53417 SESPEÑE, RALPH JAN PUJEDA
53418 SESPIÑE, DANICA ALAMON
53419 SESTINA, JHON LOUIE OÑATE
53420 SESUCA, HAIDEE PULGADO
53421 SESUCA, MARIZ NOBLEZA
53422 SETENTA, MARA MAE GANUHAY
53423 SETON, JENNIFER ADLAWAN
53424 SETUBAL, JOYCE SERIRITAN
53425 SEVA, GLENDYL BERONDO
53426 SEVEDA, JOHN MICHAEL ROM
53427 SEVEGAN, APRIL ROSE PUNAY
53428 SEVELLANA, MALIDYL PAROWA
53429 SEVERINO, ANTHONY OPERARIO
53430 SEVERO, EDELYN RAFAEL
53431 SEVERO, LOUISE MEARA CASQUITE
53432 SEVIDAL, NICHOLE AUBREY JANE MABUTE
53433 SEVILLA, ANGELICA ANCHETA
53434 SEVILLA, ASHA MAE VILLAFRANCA
53435 SEVILLA, BILLY RAY GONZALES
53436 SEVILLA, BRYLE ASILO
53437 SEVILLA, CARENA ESPENIDA
53438 SEVILLA, EDGAR JOSEPH HERVIE QUESADA
53439 SEVILLA, ELOISA ARTATES
53440 SEVILLA, FREDELYN GOLOSINO
53441 SEVILLA, JENNIFER PADIGDIG
53442 SEVILLA, JOHN PAULO GAMBOA
53443 SEVILLA, JOHN RIC ESPLANA
53444 SEVILLA, KREZZA KAYE OLOFERNES
 53445 SEVILLA, LIEZL BOLEROS
 53446 SEVILLA, LOREANNE NOVEM CALDAMO
53447 SEVILLA, LOVELY SARSALEJO
53448 SEVILLA, MA GENIVA SIAPNO
 53449 SEVILLA, MARDIE EL NIÑO AMBOY
 53450 SEVILLA, MICHELLE PARAISO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1071 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53451 SEVILLA, NELIZA AVENIDO
53452 SEVILLA, PAULHENE NIÑA SANTOS
 53453 SEVILLA, PRINCESS GUEVARRA
 53454 SEVILLA, RICA DACAMPO
53455 SEVILLA, RUTHLYN MIRANDA
53456 SEVILLA, SHAILENE GUARINO
 53457 SEVILLA, VANESSA JANE BONGHANOY
 53458 SEVILLANO, JASMIN PAIGAN
53459 SEVILLANO, JOHN JR TRONGCOSO
53460 SEVILLEJA, LEI ANN INGAN
 53461 SEVILLEJA, RICIA GAEL CABUS
 53462 SEVILLENA, ELLAINE SALUD
53463 SEVILLENA, MARY JOY ASUSENA
53464 SEVILLENO, LYNDIE BORRASKA
 53465 SEVILLENO, RIGIL KENT ESCALA
 53466 SEVILLES, AISA JINO-O
53467 SEVILLINO, RACHEL BAÑARES
53468 SEVILLO, GENNY VEE BUERON
 53469 SEWALA, RONEL DE JUAN
 53470 SEYAO, HONEY LET SUYO
53471 SEÑA, VINCENT JHAN AGPASA
53472 SEÑADOZA, LORENZE PACO
 53473 SEÑAL, MARK KEVIN MALAWIT
 53474 SEÑAR, JOHN OLIN HERNANDEZ
53475 SEÑAS, ROLAND JOSEPH ARRIESGADO
53476 SEÑASE, RONALYN CORDOVA
 53477 SEÑASE, SHERYL BARRERA
 53478 SEÑERES, ROSALIE INOPIA
53479 SEÑERIS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JESUZER MANINGAT
53480 SEÑO, JUDITH FETALCO
 53481 SEÑO, LOREN JOY DE JESUS
 53482 SEÑORAN, MARIA JANICE CLAVA
53483 SEÑORIN, MISCHELLE ANNE BALABBO
53484 SEÑORITA, REGINE BATAC
 53485 SEÑORON, JOSEPH SEGOVIA
 53486 SEÑOSON, MEETCHIE MONCAL
53487 SHAGOL, JOHN BALDWIN DEGAN
53488 SHARIEF, HANIFA PANALONDONG
 53489 SHARIEF, NAMRAIDAH DOMAWAL
 53490 SHARIEF, NOR-ASYA SALIWATO
53491 SHARIEF, SAIDAH PANGALIAN
53492 SHARIFF, ARSHAIDA ALLIAN
 53493 SHARMA, JUSTIN JOHN TABIAN
 53494 SHIH, MATTHEW ZITA
53495 SHIMIZU, MARIA THERESA OSORIO
53496 SHIO, DARA MAXIME PULAN
 53497 SHIRAI, GARNETTE PATRON
 53498 SHIRAISHI, YASMIE ARCEBAL
53499 SIA, ALEJANDRO CLAUSTRO
53500 SIA, JERRO BATALIA GOMEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1072 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53501 SIA, JOEMARI DEMETRIAL
 53502 SIA, LENYLYN ALBAO
53503 SIA, SABENA BRIZO
53504 SIABABA, LIEZEL RAGANIT
53505 SIABOC, ANA MAY MARIPOSA
53506 SIABOC, DEFF MERIAM ALMOROTO
53507 SIACOR, ANA DELICA
53508 SIADOR, AR-JAY BUMATAY
53509 SIAGAN, APPLE LAGUTAO
53510 SIAGAN, JOBELEE VICENTE
53511 SIAHAY, EMELYN BANDOLA
53512 SIAHON, AMIEL CRUZ
53513 SIALANA, ANTOLIN JR PAROHINOG
53514 SIALONGO, LORCEL AYING
53515 SIALSA, LYNDEE JOY FLORES
53516 SIAN, JUNJIE LICOT
53517 SIANDA, JADE MILLONDAGA
 53518 SIANO, JESSAMINE CABUDOC
 53519 SIANOYA, MARY SHAYNE TABILIN
53520 SIAO, DOROTHY MAICAH LOU CAPAROSO
53521 SIAOTONG, CHRISTIAN REY QUINONES
53522 SIAPNO, HANELETTE ANN SANCHEZ
53523 SIAPNO, JESS MARTIN COSROJAS
53524 SIARON, WINA SINGUIT
53525 SIAROT, INOSANTO CANOMAY
53526 SIASAT, GRETCHEN JOY PAGUNSAN
53527 SIASAT, JESA QUEZON
53528 SIASAT, LUCY DAROY
53529 SIASON, CAMILLE ANN COMANDA
 53530 SIAT, AIRA DYANLOU CASAS
 53531 SIAT, GABRIEL
53532 SIAT, SHIENA MAE
53533 SIATON, UNIKA VIVIEN SIASOL
 53534 SIAZAR, KIMBERLY ASAN
 53535 SIAZON, HARLEY BACUYAG
53536 SIBAL, ANGELA THERESE CABAÑERO
53537 SIBAL, CHERRY CLAIRE ROSETE
 53538 SIBAL, CORAZON ASCO
 53539 SIBAL, DARYLVIC BENGNAN
53540 SIBAL, JANET MACTAL
53541 SIBAL, JAY ANN DIORESMA
53542 SIBAL, LOUELLYN VANESSA MALANA
53543 SIBAL, PAUL JAMES BAYOT
53544 SIBAL, ROXANNE CALOBING
53545 SIBALA, ANA FRANCISCA ROMERO
53546 SIBANTA, DAISY PACA-ANAS
 53547 SIBANTA, ROED CAMACHO
53548 SIBAO, SHERLY DARISAN
53549 SIBAY, DARWIN CATAMPONGAN
53550 SIBAY, STEPHANIE ANNE UY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1073 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53551 SIBAYAN, ABEGAIL ALCARIA
53552 SIBAYAN, CRISTINE JOY GURAL
53553 SIBAYAN, EDYLYN ESCAÑO
53554 SIBAYAN, JAZZMIN GRACE QUITALEG
53555 SIBAYAN, MARIA PIA WANDISAN
53556 SIBAYAN, MARY GRACE LEYCO
53557 SIBAYAN, RHODEL CASTRICIONES
53558 SIBAYAN, ROGELIO JR YABES
53559 SIBAYAN, ROSLYN EMPERADO
53560 SIBAYAN, RUSTOM TAYAG
53561 SIBBALUCA, BEBILYN SUYU
53562 SIBBALUCA, JENALYN TATTAO
53563 SIBBALUCA, LALAINE UDARBE
53564 SIBI, REY YTANG
53565 SIBLAG, ROSS DANIEL LLAMAS
53566 SIBLE, CHARLOTTE MAY COLLERANES
53567 SIBOGAN, ABEGIRL PADRIQUIL
53568 SIBONGA, DAN DERICK SANTOSILDES
53569 SIBONGA, KESSER JOHN SAPALARAN
53570 SIBONGA, REY MARK JULIAN
53571 SIBUG, DARAH PREZA
53572 SIBUG, EIVER GLENN
53573 SIBUG, JESSICA ANTOC
53574 SIBUG, REGINALD CORTEL
53575 SIBUGAN, ANNA ROSE RAGUIN
53576 SIBUGAN, ERNIE LANGOTE
53577 SIBUGAN, JOSE RAFFY SUMANTING
53578 SIBUL, LYNDEL DOCE
 53579 SIBULBORO, ORLANDO JR MANSIBANG
 53580 SIBULO, CLAIRE LIBATIQUE
53581 SIBULO, ERWIN PERPIÑAN
53582 SIBULO, LIALANIE SERVIDAD
 53583 SIBUMPAN, CLARICE BEA MUNION
 53584 SIBYA, JOAN JOY SARABIA
53585 SIBYA, VANESA MAY SOLSONA
53586 SICAD, LESLIE MORANO
 53587 SICAL, VENUZ BOBAN
 53588 SICAM, ROSEVALE ANDAYA
53589 SICAT, JOEL GARCIA
53590 SICAT, JONNALIE MAE MENDOZA
 53591 SICAT, KATHLEEN JOY CAPUNPUN
 53592 SICAT, RAYMOND IRVIN TOLENTINO
53593 SICATIN, LIAN ROSS SILFAVAN
53594 SICAYOD, WELMA LANG-AY
 53595 SICIO, NELSON KENNEDY SARMIENTO
 53596 SICLOT, KESTER ABUCAY
53597 SICNAWA, BRENDA DALYAGAN
53598 SICO, LIRA MAE MABINIS
 53599 SICONG, MIRALYN ADALA
 53600 SICUAN, EMELDA GAMBOA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1074 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53601 SICUAN, KARL LESTER GABIA
53602 SIDAMON, LILIAN ONGKENGCO
53603 SIDAYA, WELLA MERINO
53604 SIDAYON, NOEME OMOSAY
53605 SIDDAYAO, CRISTOPHER LIGUTAN
53606 SIDDAYAO, DAN RUSSEL BAUTISTA
53607 SIDDAYAO, RUTTIE MAYE ONTIS
53608 SIDON, JULLITA DANO
53609 SIDON, ROJETO JR CAPUZ
53610 SIDRO, SHEENA MARIE ALCANTARA
53611 SIEGA, GEMMA HATAGUE
53612 SIEGA, HONEY LEE LIMOT
53613 SIEGA, JAIME JR LIMOT
53614 SIEGA, MARINELLE LUATON
53615 SIEMBRA, JOHN PAUL PAUBSANON
53616 SIENA, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
53617 SIENA, JOSHUA ROMAR RAFALLO
53618 SIENA, REGINE
53619 SIENDO, JESSA TIMTIM
 53620 SIENES, ANN JANETTE RAMBO
 53621 SIENES, ELAIZA MAE SATERA
53622 SIENES, JAMES PEPITO
53623 SIENES, JENNY LOU TABAMO
 53624 SIENES, JOEY PACUYAO
 53625 SIENES, OFELIA SERVINO
53626 SIERA, CECIL PRADO
53627 SIERAS, JO-ANE TUBON
53628 SIERAS, REYNA MAY
53629 SIERDA, MARIE JEAN VELASQUEZ
53630 SIERRA, AN DEDILIN QUIBILAN
53631 SIERRA, JADY SEBIO
53632 SIERRA, KELLA LAUDE
53633 SIERRA, MARK VHENCENT DIAMSIM
53634 SIERRA, MARVIN AMIGABLE
53635 SIERVO, MA DIXIE BALANQUIT
53636 SIERVO, SHERLA JANE GARLET
53637 SIESMUNDO, JOVANIE HENSIANOS
53638 SIETE, RECHYL CAMARILLO
53639 SIGA, HANNAH CLARISA FELISARTA
53640 SIGALONG, RAHIB DELNA
53641 SIGASIG, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
53642 SIGLER, JANINE REMIGIO
53643 SIGLOS, MARIE JO MABANTA
53644 SIGNAPAN, ARLEN BACAL
53645 SIGNO, KATE SAMANTHA ULIT
53646 SIGNO, ROLDAN LUMAMBA
53647 SIGUA, AMY JOY MANUEL
53648 SIGUA, JULIE ANN GALVEZ
53649 SIGUA, MARK ANGELO MARCOS
53650 SIGUANCIA, JETHRO MACUGAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1075 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53651 SIGUE, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
53652 SIGUE, RICA MARIE CERDON
53653 SIGUE, ROBERT ALLEN PAPAG
53654 SIKAT, JOHN ERICK OBLENA
53655 SILAGA, JANE PITOGO
53656 SILAGAN, MARY LUZ MAGANTE
 53657 SILANG, ALBERT JR TESORO
 53658 SILANG, MARY MAE CAGAS
53659 SILANG, MILDRED AMO
53660 SILANG, NEREN GARCIA
 53661 SILANGA, MARILYN CAASI
 53662 SILANGAN, EVA MAE SAGARAL
53663 SILANI, MARJORIE MAGBUHOS
53664 SILANOVA, MARY GRACE LORENZO
 53665 SILAO, IRMA VERGARA
 53666 SILAO, JAY ABDON
53667 SILAO, KATHLEEN CLAIRE NICOLAS
53668 SILAO, NESLIE BATATIN
53669 SILAPAN, CLAMMIE SALVADOR
53670 SILARDE, NOVIE MARIE CORALDE
53671 SILARIO, JAMAICA SOLIS
53672 SILAT, LEO BOY CALEXTRO
53673 SILAWAN, JOVEN ERICK FERNANDEZ
53674 SILAWAN, LOUSILINE TAMPUS
53675 SILAY, AL MARK BILANGDAL
53676 SILAYAN, EDER CELERIAN
53677 SILFAVAN, APRIL RHOSE NACION
53678 SILIM, ROCHELLE DEGANO
53679 SILING, JEANIHL AECEY MERCADO
53680 SILLA, NIDA TUGUBLIMAS
53681 SILLA, SHEMARIAH FABONTOZA
53682 SILLA, TIHANY MAE
53683 SILLANA, RONALD VILLA
53684 SILLAR, CAMILLE LLAVE
53685 SILLATOC, JORDAN AMMADANG
53686 SILLERO, DONNA DELLE UCAB
53687 SILLONAR, PAULO SUMIGCAY
53688 SILMARO, MARGIE LANOSA
53689 SILMARO, MARY ANN CUTILLAS
53690 SILONGAN, JAMIL ABO
53691 SILONGAN, MARIAM LASAM
53692 SILORIO, ARDEE ROSE ORIOLA
53693 SILOS, JOCYLIN ENDRIGA
53694 SILOS, RUSIEL MAE ASOK
53695 SILOTERIO, RUDOLPH BASIL DE LA CRUZ
53696 SILOY, JENNY DABUAN
53697 SILVA, ALYSSA RILLION
 53698 SILVA, ANDELIN MAPAIT
 53699 SILVA, ANGELICA ESTRADA
53700 SILVA, ANNALENE MORALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1076 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53701 SILVA, APPLE MAE HABLO
 53702 SILVA, APRIL MAY FERNANDEZ
 53703 SILVA, CHRISTINA LIM
53704 SILVA, DEANY VIE ABADINAS
53705 SILVA, ERICA OCAMPO
53706 SILVA, GABRIELLE MENNEN SARMIENTO
53707 SILVA, HARLEY JOHN ANGELU MASAS
53708 SILVA, JANINA ANNE CASIDAD
53709 SILVA, JENESA MIE SALDO
 53710 SILVA, LEA MANALO
 53711 SILVA, MA ISABEL BAYLOSIS
53712 SILVA, MARIEGOLD UMALI
53713 SILVA, MARK JASON CORPUZ
53714 SILVA, MICHAEL SAPALO
53715 SILVA, MICHELLE ORIDA
53716 SILVA, PIA BLENDA LELIS
53717 SILVA, QUENNIE ANN CERNAL
53718 SILVA, RENAN BRUAN
53719 SILVA, RYAN CHRISTIAN ROSALES
53720 SILVAN, CRISTEL MAALA
53721 SILVANO, ADRIAN SIARON
53722 SILVANO, AIMELYN SALCEDO
53723 SILVANO, ALMA GUTIERREZ
53724 SILVANO, AVEGAIL LINGAYAO
53725 SILVANO, CYRE MAE LAUD
53726 SILVANO, ENRICO MIGUEL HABLA
53727 SILVANO, JAZEL ZABALA
53728 SILVANO, JENEFER ARAÑO
53729 SILVANO, JIELAH NOVE CALVO
53730 SILVANO, MARIMAR CINCO
53731 SILVANO, MARINO ACOJEDO
53732 SILVANO, MELANIE BATES
53733 SILVANO, VINCENT CARL MAGRO
53734 SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE LIMJUCO
53735 SILVERIO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES NADRES
53736 SILVERIO, JOHN MICHAEL AVES
53737 SILVERIO, LENI ROSE ALDABA
53738 SILVERIO, NORBIN DELA CRUZ
53739 SILVERIO, REGINA MUNSAYAC
53740 SILVESTRE, ALLAN DEGALA
53741 SILVESTRE, APPLE MIRANDA
53742 SILVESTRE, JEFERSON DAMIANO
53743 SILVESTRE, JESSA ANGEL NECESITO
53744 SILVESTRE, JHONALYN MAE CAUSON
53745 SILVESTRE, NICKO JAY VIGO
53746 SILVESTRE, NIKKI JANE VISTO
53747 SILVESTRE, NOEL JR ACAD
53748 SILVINO, AILA KLAINE ESADA
53749 SILVIO, SYLVIA BACALLA
53750 SIM, MICHAEL FRANCIS LIBRANDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1077 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53751 SIM, PRINCESS IGNACIO
53752 SIM, VINCENT SARABIA
53753 SIMAN, ERICA MAE ROXAS
53754 SIMANGAN, REXCHIE MANZANO
53755 SIMBA, KARLA RODRIGUEZ
53756 SIMBACO, AIRA MARIE BUMOLTO
53757 SIMBAHAN, ROSA RYSA ROMULO
53758 SIMBAHON, ALJUN LAGO
53759 SIMBAHON, LOREMAR ALOLOR
53760 SIMBAJON, CASSEY DARIAN REAS
53761 SIMBAJON, JENEVA ROCHE
53762 SIMBAJON, JOEY SUMANDO
53763 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL RAZON
53764 SIMBAJON, JOVELYN DURANGO
53765 SIMBAJON, MELJON ELVERIO
53766 SIMBAJON, NENITA MACAPILIT
53767 SIMBALLA, WARREN LUBAT
53768 SIMBILLO, HEIDI UMALI
53769 SIMBILLO, JENALYN EULALIA
53770 SIMBILLO, SAIRA ABISTADO
 53771 SIMBLANTE, JOHNDEZ BUSTILLO
 53772 SIMBORIO, AILYN ALMARINES
53773 SIMBORIO, MENARD TAN
53774 SIMBORIO, MICHAEL MIER
 53775 SIMBORIO, SHIELA LYN CAGANDE
 53776 SIMBRE, HAZEL ALEXIS MALINAB
53777 SIMBRE, MARY LANE STA MARIA
53778 SIMBRE, NOVEEH NHASTASCY EUGENIO
53779 SIMBUL, DIANA BANQUISIO
53780 SIMBULAN, CHARLLOT MARIE SINIO
53781 SIMBULAN, GLYDEL LAZARO
53782 SIMBULAS, GLYDEL IVY SEPRADO
53783 SIME, ISNIHAYA BANTUAS
53784 SIMEON, BRIGE MARIANO
53785 SIMEON, CHARLENE ONAYAN
53786 SIMEON, MARY ANTONETTE LEOCARIO
53787 SIMILATAN, CHERRY MAE MATANGCAS
53788 SIMODIO, JOHN HARVEY DELA CRUZ
53789 SIMOGAN, MARIA EMMA PENANOS
53790 SIMON, ARNOLD CHAVEZ
53791 SIMON, HANNAH JOY PANGILINAN
53792 SIMON, HENRY JR DAYOS
53793 SIMON, JOSEPHINE GAVION
53794 SIMON, MARIEJOY CALIMAG
53795 SIMON, MARY GLOR ZABALO
53796 SIMON, ROSE ANN MANUEL
53797 SIMPAL, SITTIE NOUR-AISA CADION
53798 SIMPAS, CHERRY DEMOS
53799 SIMPEDES, MAE BAXINELA
53800 SIMPLICIANO, JENNY ROSE FORONDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1078 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53801 SIMPLICIO, PRINCE JONH VINCENT GILLADO
53802 SIMPRON, STEPHEN PALIANTE
53803 SIMUANGCO, MARICAR KATIGBAK
53804 SINADJAN, AXCIEL SENO
53805 SINADJAN, JECA MAY MONTILLA
53806 SINADJAN, KENNETH MAE CERNA
53807 SINADJAN, REGINE DEGORO
53808 SINAGPULO, DAINE ROSE VILLAMOR
53809 SINAGUINAN, JOSE RAUL MAÑAOL
53810 SINAHON, ANNA MAE TAPAYA
53811 SINAJON, KIMBERLY ROSE AM-IS
53812 SINAJON, RONETTE GENERAL
53813 SINALAN, JOHN RODNEY ROLLON
53814 SINAMBONG, ADONIS JOYO
53815 SINAMPAGA, RIDEN SALMORIN
53816 SINAN-A, IRENE HUSAYAN
53817 SINANGGOTE, SETH KEARSLEY MAE
53818 SINANGOTE, JAYEELL YLANAN
53819 SINANGOTE, JOSEPH LUTH CORMANES
53820 SINANGOTE, MENJEL PASAJE
53821 SINAY, NHEREZA ANDRES
53822 SINCERO, JOLLIBEE SAYA-ANG
 53823 SINCERO, RUBEN ANTHONY OLASIMAN
53824 SINCO, LARIA PAZ MANIBOG
53825 SINDAC, DISTA BUGNAY
53826 SINDAC, RIENIEL RIVERA
53827 SINDAC, SHIELA MAY RUBIO
53828 SINDAO, RACMA SABAWA
53829 SINDAY, CRISTINE GERALDO
53830 SINDAY, JOSELITO ANTOLIN
53831 SINDAYEN, MALICA TAHER
53832 SINDAYEN, MELANIE ORQUIA
53833 SINENSE, BEVERLY JAVIEN
53834 SINFUEGO, JORENZ PAZ
 53835 SINFUEGO, JUDY AN BAAL
 53836 SINFUEGO, MARY GRACE DATO
53837 SINGAHAN, JOUIE TUNGAL
53838 SINGCA, ANNIE GARCIA
 53839 SINGCO, APRIL GARCIA
 53840 SINGCO, KATHLEEN ORTEGA
53841 SINGCO, MA SHALNIE TAROG
53842 SINGCO, VINCENT NIEVES
 53843 SINGCULAN, ANNA LINDA ABING
 53844 SINGGIT, ANALIE TULABING
53845 SINGH, RACHEL ANNE CHING
53846 SINGIAN, JAMAICA GEGANTE
53847 SINGIT, KIMBERLY BALBEN
53848 SINGSON, AISHA MYLES CASTIGADOR
53849 SINGSON, ANA FE GATO
53850 SINGSON, CRISA FAITH CARITATIVO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1079 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53851 SINGSON, DIWATA ALCONCER
53852 SINGSON, MYLES JOY MATA
53853 SINGSON, NANCY SOLAMO
53854 SINGSON, ROGELIO JR RIOFRIR
53855 SINGUAN, JENABELLE LUMAWOD
53856 SINGUEO, MENCHIE SALUD
53857 SINGUEO, ROGIE PALOS
53858 SINGUIL, GENEZA VILLANUEVA
53859 SINGUN, SHEMEI NICOLE ASIS
53860 SINGZON, FRENZ CARYLL SANCHEZ
53861 SINIMPALAN, ALJILYN MANTAWEL
53862 SINIO, CHRISTIAN DIMATULAC
53863 SINKO, MA ALMIRA JIMENEZ
53864 SINO, LEO BALESTRAMON
53865 SINOCRUZ, MARY ABEGAIL LINESIS
53866 SINOGAT, MARVELYN BACLEA-AN
53867 SINOGAYA, KRYZL JOYCE GAMOT
53868 SINOGBUHAN, ALFREDO SANCHEZ
53869 SINOGBUHAN, JUNEISA JARINA
53870 SINOHIN, JEZEL RONQUILLO
53871 SINOY, CARLO SINGIDAS
53872 SINOY, STEPHANIE JAKOSALEM
53873 SINSON, JANE JOSON
53874 SINSUAT, MOHAMAD YASIN PELANDOC
53875 SINTILLAS, TIFANY ARGENIO
53876 SINTO, JENNIFER OJA
53877 SIOBAL, OHSHIN MIKAELA RAMOS
53878 SIOBAL, RINA ROSE GARCIA
53879 SIOCO, JELLYME CASTILLO
53880 SIOCO, KIMBERLY TIJAM
53881 SIOCO, VINCENT MARAYAG
53882 SIOCO, WILYN KAY SERASPE
53883 SIOCON, ANA TRISHA FALDAS
53884 SIODO, VENZ MAE DIZON
53885 SIODORA, HAZEL MAE SEMENIEGO
53886 SIOHAN, MELYN JOY PACUNLA
53887 SION, CYNTHIA BERSABAL
53888 SION, JORJELYN DOLINAS
53889 SIONGCO, DARWIN QUINTERO
53890 SIONGCO, JEYZEL DELA CRUZ
53891 SIOS-E, JOHN ROLAND TAGALOG
 53892 SIOSON, CHERRY ANNE DE LEON
53893 SIOSON, DJANELYN WARNER
53894 SIOSON, GERALD IBAÑEZ
53895 SIOSON, WINOAH IBAÑEZ
53896 SIPALAY, JASMIN FAJARDO
53897 SIPALAY, MARVIE TANTAN
53898 SIPE, LAIVIEL MONTES
53899 SIPE, SHERAH VILLAPANA
 53900 SIPIN, KIM QUERIDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1080 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53901 SIPIN, NINA CARMELA BRITANIA
53902 SIPIN, SALIMAR PANGILAN
53903 SIPIT, JULIBEL BAWIG
53904 SIPLAO, CHARLES LOUIE MANALASTAS
53905 SIPLAO, JERAMAE AMOYOC
53906 SIPLON, CLARE TUBIL
53907 SIRAY, ROMMEL COROS
53908 SIRIBAN, SANDRA MAE ESTIFANO
53909 SIRIOS, CHRISTINE MARGOUX MARTINEZ
53910 SIRO, JENNIFER PACULANANG
53911 SIROMA, CATHERINE CASTILLO
 53912 SIRON, ANA KATRINA AQUINO
 53913 SIRUET, FLORANTE JR MARCIAL
53914 SIS, ANGELICA ORACION
53915 SISANTE, MICHELLE ROMASANTA
 53916 SISCAR, APHRIL DIMAANDAL
 53917 SISCAR, JONALY TUVILLA
53918 SISCAR, MARLON BORAL
53919 SISI, PARAMISULI NISNEA
53920 SISLES, GLORY FAYE REVILLE
53921 SISLES, JUDELYN CUEVA
53922 SISMO-AN, REA NADA
53923 SISNEROS, JAY CRIS TOMONTONG
53924 SISON, ANA MAE CORTEZ
53925 SISON, ANGE LINA DUYAN
53926 SISON, ANNABELLE GARCIA
53927 SISON, APRIL MAE CISNERO
53928 SISON, CAMILLE PLACER
53929 SISON, CHRISTEL CRIS BLANCA
53930 SISON, CHRISTIAN BOLANTE
53931 SISON, CHRISTINE MARIE ESPINA
53932 SISON, CRISTY ESEO
53933 SISON, DAISYBEL ISIDTO
53934 SISON, DEMIE ANNE CORPUZ
53935 SISON, EDUARDO JR VELASCO
53936 SISON, EFRELYN MONTEBON
53937 SISON, GWEN LEANNE LAPIZ
53938 SISON, JANINE BAGUIO
53939 SISON, JENNY GARGANTA
53940 SISON, JOHN DAVID SOLOMON
 53941 SISON, JOHNRO DIZON
 53942 SISON, JOSEPHINE LANA
53943 SISON, LEE JANE PANGILINAN
53944 SISON, LESTER FORBILE
 53945 SISON, LOUIS ROBERT CRUZ
 53946 SISON, LOUISE HAZEL PAZ
53947 SISON, LYKA GARCIA
53948 SISON, LYN CENDANA
53949 SISON, MARGIE VALLEJOS
53950 SISON, MARGIELYN SANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1081 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 53951 SISON, MARICOH AIRA VIADO
53952 SISON, MARICRIS OCLIMA
53953 SISON, MARIE EVELYN BIACO
53954 SISON, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
53955 SISON, MICHELLE TARAPI
53956 SISON, NOURMIEN BUENAVISTA
53957 SISON, PAULA ERIKA CHAVEZ
53958 SISON, PRINCESS DIANE MIRA
53959 SISON, RALYN LINA
53960 SISON, RAZELLE JOY GUMANGAN
53961 SISON, RHAEL RADAM
 53962 SISON, RHESA JANE FAULVE
 53963 SISON, ROCEL GOMEZ
53964 SISON, SONYA AMARA TRINIDAD
53965 SISONA, DAPHNE CANETE
 53966 SISTER, ABIGAIL IGNACIO
 53967 SISTER, RIZZA BARREDO
53968 SISTER, SHEILA GUANGCO
53969 SISTER, THOMAS MILITAR
53970 SISTOSO, JAYRA MAY TINSAY
53971 SISTOSO, ROBILYN DE LOS SANTOS
53972 SITCHON, ROCCIEL CLAVIO
53973 SITCHON, SHIARRAH GAYLE GARCIA
 53974 SITJAR, AIESLY MAIGUE
 53975 SITON, LUCY CUARIO
53976 SITOY, ALFIE SEGUIS
53977 SITOY, BRYANNE JAMES RAZA
53978 SITOY, RITCHELL BIOL
53979 SIUYCO, OLIVE MANABA
53980 SIVIDAN, MA CHREEVE NATAYADA
53981 SIXTO, EUGINE BUENO
53982 SIY, MARY JOY GIMBA
53983 SIY, RAYMOND OCLARIT
53984 SIYANG, KING MAR PINTO
53985 SIYANG, SARAH JANE PASCUA
53986 SNOOK, FARLEY JALECO
 53987 SO, ANN MARGARET PAMA
 53988 SO, CHRYSLER LLANDRIN BALDOVINO
53989 SO, LAIZA FUNGO
53990 SO, MARDELYN MOVILLA
 53991 SO-OD, RAZEL JANE TEOLOGIA
 53992 SOBERANO, BONITA PALMA
53993 SOBERANO, CHARINA DE LUNA
53994 SOBERANO, JONA EDIM
53995 SOBERANO, MERRY JOY PILLO
53996 SOBERANO, MERRY KRIS PILLO
53997 SOBERANO, SHERLANE MAE ABEJA
53998 SOBOSOBO, RICHELLE BAUYOT
 53999 SOBREDILLA, ANDREA BAKABAK
 54000 SOBREDO, JODINARD SOBREVILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1082 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54001 SOBREDO, RICABELLE BAYABAYA
54002 SOBREMONTE, CHARISH GOMEZ
54003 SOBREMONTE, RENATO JR PACIOS
54004 SOBREMONTE, RICHMOND OBIDIENTES
54005 SOBREO, REGINE LADERA
54006 SOBREPEÑA, DENISE YSABEL ALLADA
 54007 SOBRESIDA, BILLIE JOY BALLENA
 54008 SOBREVEGA, JESSA MAE FALLA
54009 SOBREVEGA, RESHIEL LATOZA
54010 SOBREVILLA, JHONA DONA VEE ACAPULCO
 54011 SOBREVILLA, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
 54012 SOBRINO, MARYCRIS SANTIAGO
54013 SOBRINO, RONALD SARENO
54014 SOCAN, GERALD RAYMOND QUILANG
54015 SOCIA, CHESTER JAE CALVO
54016 SOCIAS, KIMBERLY GASPAR
54017 SOCO, AILA MARIE RASAECA BARROZO
54018 SOCO, DENMARK BUTILLA
54019 SOCO, JELO NAHUMAN
54020 SOCO, JHONALYN VERSOZA
54021 SOCO, MINERVA CANQUE
54022 SOCOBOS, MA LYN SENO
 54023 SOCOBOS, MAREZON BATONGHINOG
 54024 SOCORIN, GLEE ANDEVINA GUIAS
54025 SOCORIN, RUBIN HAYAG
54026 SOCORRO, WILSON PILIT
 54027 SODERHOLM, WEMELYN STA ROSA
 54028 SODOYSODOY, MAERA GUELOS
54029 SODUSTA, ANNIELYN MACAWILE
54030 SODUSTA, CHARY BEATA LOU CASTRO
 54031 SODUSTA, JETHRO DIANITO
 54032 SOFER, JOAN CLARISSE VALENZUELA
54033 SOFIA, KAYE SALADAGA
54034 SOGO-AN, EDELAINE ROSE COGOLLO
 54035 SOGO-AN, JINKY NIÑA BEBITA
 54036 SOGOY, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
54037 SOGUILON, JOHN GIL MARZON
54038 SOGUILON, KERROLD CALIXTRO
54039 SOGUILON, MA CATHERINE DE JESUS
54040 SOJON, ANGELIE ARAIZ
54041 SOJOR, GERALDENE DIPUTADO
54042 SOJOR, JONATHAN BAO
 54043 SOJOR, JULIET DAYAO
 54044 SOKOKEN, ABRAHAM POLO
54045 SOL, JENNY ROSE MALUNES
54046 SOL, RADA JEAN FIGUERA
 54047 SOL CRUZ, JOHN PAULO CAPANGYARIHAN
 54048 SOLA, MARICHU ARCILLA
54049 SOLA, MICHIE PUNTO
54050 SOLACITO, CHRISTINE SALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1083 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54051 SOLAIMAN, AMANIA ADIAD
54052 SOLAIMAN, MORAD GALMAK
54053 SOLAIMAN, ROFAIDAH SHARIEF
54054 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AINA BAUTE
54055 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR JR BUSCAS
54056 SOLAMO, CYNTHIA EGTIC
54057 SOLAMO, JIREN HOPE UBALDO
54058 SOLAMO, NOVA LIGUTAN
54059 SOLAMO, PATRICIA CABINUM
54060 SOLANGON, RHEA ROSE BAYLON
54061 SOLANIA, JONALYN ROBLES
54062 SOLANO, ANGELY NORTEZ
54063 SOLANO, ARGIE CAYUMO
54064 SOLANO, DONABEL BARRA
54065 SOLANO, LORECAR BUCAD
54066 SOLANO, MARY ROSE BALIAT
54067 SOLANO, MERAFLOR MOLINA
 54068 SOLANO, MICHAEL ANGELO CRISPINO
 54069 SOLANO, MICHAELA ALEJANDREI SIM
54070 SOLANO, SHAIRA ANGELICA AMATONG
54071 SOLANOY, EMILY BALINGIT
54072 SOLANOY, MARIA TERESA MONTOYA
54073 SOLAR, CLARK JOHN DALE DE LOS REYES
54074 SOLAS, BABY LIEZEL VILLAGRACIA
54075 SOLAS, EDEN JOY QUINDOZA
54076 SOLAS, KRIZZA ROSE EGAGAMAO
54077 SOLAS, MYLA BACO
54078 SOLATORIO, ABEGIL GEA
54079 SOLATORIO, DESSA JOICE JORDAN
54080 SOLATORIO, JADE TUBA
54081 SOLATORRE, JOANA BELMONTE
54082 SOLATRE, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
54083 SOLAYAO, DONABELLE AIRA LABASBAS
54084 SOLAYAO, EVANGELINE CADANO
54085 SOLAYAO, JOHN REY ECHAPARE
54086 SOLAYAO, JULIET FABILLOREN
54087 SOLAYAO, LENNY
54088 SOLAYAO, MARICAR MENESES
54089 SOLAYAO, RONNIE JUNE PACUANCUAN
54090 SOLAYAO, RUBELYN DAPROSA
54091 SOLAYMAN, MOHAMED RACHMAN
54092 SOLAÑO, IMEE LINN IBAÑEZ
54093 SOLDE, NADIA EMANEL
54094 SOLEDAD, CHIRADEE PALUGA
54095 SOLEDAD, MARIA JESSICA CORONEL
54096 SOLERO, CHERRY MAE JACOB
54097 SOLERO, MARK DOMINICK RODRIGUEZ
54098 SOLIA, DOROTHY MAE DELGADO
54099 SOLIANO, CYNDIE MAE CULGUE
54100 SOLIANO, JEANNE BERNADETTE MARIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1084 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54101 SOLIBET, JULIE ANN TULIPAS
54102 SOLIBIO, GENE SARAH KIRIT
54103 SOLIBIO, NELIAN MAGUINDANAO
54104 SOLIDARIOS, JOHN ERIK JADE
54105 SOLIDO, BEA REGINE MAGCANAM
54106 SOLIDO, KHRISSYL ANN DELAGAO
54107 SOLIGUEN, JEZEL CADIGAL
54108 SOLIJON, MA THERESA BALMES
54109 SOLIMAN, ANJO DELA CRUZ
54110 SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN QUILIT
54111 SOLIMAN, HAROLD JOSEPH URBANO
54112 SOLIMAN, MAYVELLE ALCANTARA
54113 SOLIMAN, PATRICK JOSHUA BAGSIC
54114 SOLIMAN, RHODORA TURLA
 54115 SOLIMAN, ROMALYN ANNE DE GUZMAN
 54116 SOLIMAN, SUSAN VALENTIN
54117 SOLIN-AY, DYAN ENGGAY
54118 SOLINA, FAITH GRACE GANTE
 54119 SOLINA, MITCHE ZAMORA
 54120 SOLINAP, AILA NACIS
54121 SOLINAP, GLENDA HOMENA
54122 SOLINAP, MITCHELLENE OBLIDO
54123 SOLIS, AIM PRAISE ROUTE BERNIL
54124 SOLIS, ANGELO DAGDAG
54125 SOLIS, CHERELYN ALEJANDRO
54126 SOLIS, CLYDE MENKENT SAVILLA
54127 SOLIS, DOLLY JOYCE ANN MERCADO
54128 SOLIS, DOMINIQUE LOUISE LARROZA
54129 SOLIS, DONNA MAE MANALO
54130 SOLIS, ELYN JOY BILLONES
 54131 SOLIS, FEDERICO III SEDAYAO
 54132 SOLIS, JESSEL OLIVA
54133 SOLIS, JOHN PATRICK DELA CRUZ
54134 SOLIS, JOSEPH SARTAGODA
 54135 SOLIS, KATRINA RESTAURO
 54136 SOLIS, KIMBERLY SALLE
54137 SOLIS, LEA MAE DIMAANO
54138 SOLIS, LEONARDO DIZON
54139 SOLIS, LORELEE GANANCIAL
54140 SOLIS, MAE ANGELYN MABINI
54141 SOLIS, MARIE-TESS PEDRAZA
54142 SOLIS, MARJORIE PASTOR
54143 SOLIS, MELJANE PASCUAL
54144 SOLIS, MENCHIE ANGUS
54145 SOLIS, NIÑA DALEEN ESTAÑERO
54146 SOLIS, RC EMILY TORRES
54147 SOLIS, REGINA DAGDAG
54148 SOLIS, RENICA MANIDLANGAN
54149 SOLIS, RENILYN PULIGON
54150 SOLIS, ROCHELLE LONGAKIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1085 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54151 SOLIS, ROY RESTRIVERA
 54152 SOLIS, RUEL CABIGON
 54153 SOLIS, SHARMAINE ANTONIO
54154 SOLIS, SHIELA SALVANI
54155 SOLIS, SYRILL JOHN ANTIBO
 54156 SOLIS, VANESSA VILBAR
 54157 SOLITA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
54158 SOLITA, MARY JOYCE CATUIRAN
54159 SOLITANA, THEA ANDREA ERGUERRO
 54160 SOLITARIO, MERRY ROSE
 54161 SOLITAS, MARY GRACE BULA
54162 SOLITO, JEAN VIANNEY LAYAG
54163 SOLITO, JENY ROSE TAGAYUN
 54164 SOLIVA, ANGEL
 54165 SOLIVA, ANGELITA PANAMAN
54166 SOLIVA, CARL CASILAGAN
54167 SOLIVA, GENALYN PIAMONTE
54168 SOLIVA, JAYMAR SAGARIO
54169 SOLIVA, JOMAR SAGARIO
54170 SOLIVA, MARJOE ANN EDER
54171 SOLIVA, ROSEMARIE ABELLA
54172 SOLIVEN, ALFER AMAR
54173 SOLIVEN, DECCIE RHAY MIGUEL
54174 SOLIVEN, EDRELENE GACAD
54175 SOLIVEN, IZA MARIE PASCUA
54176 SOLIVEN, JAYSER DUEÑAS
54177 SOLIVEN, JOHN ROMEL PARBO
54178 SOLIVEN, KATRINA NACARIO
54179 SOLIVEN, MA SYNECHIAE BENICO
54180 SOLIVEN, MAYBELL LUCAS
54181 SOLIVEN, NIÑA THERESA GRACE ROSARIO
54182 SOLIVEN, RONALENE ESTELLA
54183 SOLIVERES, BRYANN NUMERON
54184 SOLIVIO, EREKA MAE ALEGRE
54185 SOLIVIO, MITZI DUQUEZA
54186 SOLLANO, JAN ANGIELY PORALAN
54187 SOLLANO, JAN NIÑO PEPITO
54188 SOLLANO, JELLY ANN VIRREY
54189 SOLLEGUE, GENALYN LAPATHA
54190 SOLLER, RONABEL MENDOZA
54191 SOLLORANO, WILMER CHAVEZ
54192 SOLLOSO, MARC JOSHUA ALBERCA
54193 SOLMERANO, GEONARRI OBAS
54194 SOLMIA, GARY DE GUZMAN
54195 SOLO, CHARIS ROJAS
54196 SOLOMON, ADELFA SAGCELO
54197 SOLOMON, ALVIN DOMINGO
54198 SOLOMON, ANGELIE DELIMA
54199 SOLOMON, ANTONIO JR ALOMBRO
54200 SOLOMON, CHESSKA VELASQUEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1086 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54201 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE NAPAY
 54202 SOLOMON, CRISTINA FERRER
54203 SOLOMON, JONNELL
54204 SOLOMON, JOSHUA PHILLIP SIASON
 54205 SOLOMON, JOY MAE ALEJANDRINO
 54206 SOLOMON, KIMBERLY MAGNO
54207 SOLOMON, MAICA FLORES
54208 SOLOMON, MARIA NITALIA UBALDO
 54209 SOLOMON, MARIE ROSE CANCINO
 54210 SOLOMON, MARIO VILLANUEVA
54211 SOLOMON, RICA JOY DIEGO
54212 SOLOMON, ROVILYN MENDOZA
 54213 SOLOMON, VERONICA MALULUYON
 54214 SOLON, PRIMA LLANE LAPUT
54215 SOLON, SHIELLA MARIE MEJORADA
54216 SOLONIO, MAKKA RHEA MENDOZA
 54217 SOLORIANO, JENNY JILL BARON
 54218 SOLSONA, SHARON ALGONES
54219 SOLTERO, EDMALYN BUSANTE
54220 SOLTURA, JENORE LEYNES
 54221 SOLUTA, DIANA ROSE TANAYA
 54222 SOLUTA, LYRA-ANN CORROS
54223 SOLUTAN, SAIDAMEN TIBAGON
54224 SOLVEZA, CHRISTIAN JOHN EMPEDRAD
 54225 SOMAYO, LYKA ARAGON
 54226 SOMBE, ISABEL SAMOLDE
54227 SOMBILLO, ANABEL SACATANI
54228 SOMBILLO, JUSTINE EVAN ALABAN
 54229 SOMBILON, BERNIE BORRES
 54230 SOMBILON, CRISTY-ANN COMONTAS
54231 SOMBILON, JASMIN ICALLA
54232 SOMBILON, MARCY MEGUMI RICAFORT
 54233 SOMBILON, MELBIN BORRES
 54234 SOMBILON, UNITH CHRISTINE CASIMERO
54235 SOMBONG, JULEMIE MEJADO
54236 SOMBRERO, JHOEBELLE TATEL
54237 SOMBRIO, JESHMOND BURBOS
54238 SOMCIO, NITCHEL VERGARA
54239 SOMEJO, CHRISTIAN JAY SOCLO
54240 SOMERA, ALEX CABADING
 54241 SOMERA, ALFREDO JR CALICA
 54242 SOMERA, GAUDELIA JOHNABELLE LOPEZ
54243 SOMERA, LILIBETH BALLESTEROS
54244 SOMERA, MARIAN JAKIELOU LEONA
54245 SOMERA, MARK CLINTON JAWHARA
54246 SOMERA, NELLY FE UY
54247 SOMERA, ZARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
54248 SOMIDO, JESELLE JUANE
54249 SOMIDO, MA NELIA PABLICO
54250 SOMIDO, MARLON REY AQUINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1087 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54251 SOMIDO, YVONNE GRACE SAN GABRIEL
54252 SOMNGI, GINA MASKAY
 54253 SOMONDONG, MARICRIS LORELEI ROSE BARREDO
 54254 SOMOROSTRO, GRACE AMMABEL NERI
54255 SOMOSA, JOGLYN GARCES
54256 SOMOSOT, HANIMIE ESCANDALLO
54257 SON, ANGELYN RACOMA
54258 SON, ANTONIA VINA LYDIA VENEZUELA
54259 SON, HONEY SHEIN VIRTUDAZO
54260 SON, JAIRAH MAE VASQUEZ
54261 SON, JENNILYN CHIONG
54262 SON, MAESHEIL KAY TERO
54263 SON, MARY BOBELYN MARABILLO
54264 SON, MELDRID SUMONDONG
54265 SON, ROXANNE MAE EDAÑO
54266 SONAJO, MARY ROSE DOLLISON
54267 SONE, AUBREY SARTILLO
54268 SONEDA, MACKI ANSANO
 54269 SONER, CHERWIN GORNADAS
 54270 SONER, LANE MAY TEOPIZ
54271 SONGAHID, MARICEL MEDROSO
54272 SONGAHID, MARY ANN BISERA
 54273 SONGALING, RECHELLE DIANA
 54274 SONGALLA, RENZ DARYL TULIAO
54275 SONGCAL, ANGEL MELENDRES
54276 SONGCAYAWON, MARK JOSEPH NEPOMUCENO
54277 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIENNE SUMILE
54278 SONGCUAN, MAE LANIE PETONIO
54279 SONGCULAN, ALFRED DACLES
54280 SONGCUYA, JUDY SIMANGAN
54281 SONGCUYA, NEBELLYN LLANO
54282 SONGDAY, PERFECTO JR AMANGAO
54283 SONGGADAN, CHANCEL DE LEON
54284 SONGGADAN, KARYLE MUNAR
54285 SONI, KIMBERLY EUNICE DEL MUNDO
54286 SONIDO, JILIAN ISABEL ARCILLA
54287 SONIEDO, FHAILA DONN CUTURA
54288 SONIEGA, ANGELA JOY CALIMLIM
54289 SONIO, ARCHIE PEREZ
54290 SONTILLANOSA, MARY FLOWELLA DIONALDO
54291 SONTOSIDAD, MARY GRACE LIGASON
54292 SONZA, DEXTER SERRANO
54293 SONZA, NORBERT AQUINO
54294 SOPENIA, HELEN DACILLO
54295 SOPERA, CYROSS JENESIS GRIÑO
54296 SOPITA, VENA PATOY
54297 SOPOSOP, NOVIELYN DUMAYAG
54298 SOQUERATA, AIMEE OTURDO
54299 SOQUIAS, PRETELYN DUCO
54300 SORALDE, BERNARDO JR BASBAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1088 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54301 SORANO, ANGIE TOMIN
54302 SORATOS, ANGELLE CAIGAS
54303 SORDILLA, CLARENCE MICHELLE
54304 SORDILLA, MARIA MERCEDES SUMICAD
54305 SORELA, MA KATE RUDAS
54306 SORETA, PABLO JR MELOR
54307 SORIA, JESTINE ARA
54308 SORIA, JOMAR CHRIS ANTHONY BASA
 54309 SORIA, MARY MARGARET EFREN
 54310 SORIA, REGIE MAE CARANTO
54311 SORIAGA, AJ CRIS MAGLIA
54312 SORIANO, ADRIAN GUMAWA
 54313 SORIANO, ANASTACIO III MARATAS
 54314 SORIANO, ANGEL VINARAO
54315 SORIANO, ANGELA REBUTAR
54316 SORIANO, APRIL JOY GATAN
 54317 SORIANO, APRIL ROSE CAÑO
 54318 SORIANO, ARMEL CHIME ACLAN
54319 SORIANO, BEVERLY MEDINA
54320 SORIANO, CATHERINE TRAJANO
 54321 SORIANO, CZARINA DE GUZMAN
 54322 SORIANO, DANA JIA ADRIANO
54323 SORIANO, DAVE JOSHUA GADIANO
54324 SORIANO, DENNIS MANZON
 54325 SORIANO, DEXTER JOHN SALIGAN
 54326 SORIANO, DIMPLE AVA MESOGA
54327 SORIANO, DIVINE RIVERA
54328 SORIANO, EDDA MAE CANDA
 54329 SORIANO, EJAY CRYSLEER PABLICO
 54330 SORIANO, ELIZA MAE COLOBONG
54331 SORIANO, EMIL JOHN CASTILLO
54332 SORIANO, GLYSSA CADENAS
 54333 SORIANO, IAN REYES
 54334 SORIANO, JACKILOU BUGTONG
54335 SORIANO, JANEBETH SAMSON
54336 SORIANO, JANET ABALOS
 54337 SORIANO, JARILYN SAAVEDRA
 54338 SORIANO, JASMIN HILONGGO
54339 SORIANO, JASMINE DIAZ
54340 SORIANO, JAY-R JOHN ESTRAS
 54341 SORIANO, JAYSON GAMUEDA
 54342 SORIANO, JELA MAE LANGIT
54343 SORIANO, JERICAR PICARDAL
54344 SORIANO, JERICO BALOLOY
54345 SORIANO, JHEALYN PARAISO
54346 SORIANO, JIMARIE RAVELO
54347 SORIANO, JIMELYN CABURNAY
54348 SORIANO, JOANA MAE FABILLON
54349 SORIANO, JONALIE FABIA
54350 SORIANO, JONNA MAE FLORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1089 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54351 SORIANO, JUDY ANN DIAZ
54352 SORIANO, JULIE PEARL GONZALES
54353 SORIANO, JULIET THERESA MABELIN
54354 SORIANO, KATHLYN MAE ABELLANO
54355 SORIANO, KATRINA LOURDES EVANGELISTA
54356 SORIANO, KENNETH DIALA
 54357 SORIANO, KENNY BELARMINO
 54358 SORIANO, KESHA JOYCE PALAGANAS
54359 SORIANO, KRISTHEL JOY SALANGUNAY
54360 SORIANO, LAURENCE IRA CERCADO
 54361 SORIANO, LEILANI ALCANTARA
 54362 SORIANO, LEMUEL JAN TUBIG
54363 SORIANO, LINA MANAOAT
54364 SORIANO, LOGEN FRAYALDE
 54365 SORIANO, LOWEL LITA
 54366 SORIANO, LYN-LYN NATOLIA
54367 SORIANO, MAE BERNADETTE SEBASTIAN
54368 SORIANO, MARIA CECILIA SABUERO
 54369 SORIANO, MARIAH DENISSE GUERRERO
 54370 SORIANO, MARICEL CALIMAG
54371 SORIANO, MARICEL VARGAS
54372 SORIANO, MARIEL DUMO
 54373 SORIANO, MARIVON BALIYANG
 54374 SORIANO, MARK ORLIE CASTILLO
54375 SORIANO, MARY JOY SIBAYAN
54376 SORIANO, MATTHEW REY PAGULAYAN
54377 SORIANO, MAYLENE DALUSON
54378 SORIANO, MELODY VALDEZ
54379 SORIANO, PRINCESS DIANA
54380 SORIANO, RENNEL TAGANAIT
 54381 SORIANO, RESA MAE GAYAGAYA
 54382 SORIANO, RHEYCHELLE BALANO
54383 SORIANO, RHO JAMES ULTRA
54384 SORIANO, RICO ANGKILIS
 54385 SORIANO, RONAH MAY FLORES
 54386 SORIANO, SHEILA MAE SATURAY
54387 SORIANO, SHELDONN BANS DOOC
54388 SORIANO, SHIELLA SANTOS
 54389 SORIANO, TRACY JOY GAVINA
 54390 SORIANO, VELIA REYES
54391 SORIANOSOS, EDCHEL OBEÑA
54392 SORIANOSOS, KRISTEL MAE BARRO
 54393 SORIAO, JEOFFREY FURTON
 54394 SORILLA, APRIL TORREGOSA
54395 SORILLA, JADE MARIE GATUNGAN
54396 SORILLA, JUNE ANTHONETTE BELTIAR
54397 SORINGA, MAUREEN EARL PUSPUS
54398 SORIO, LEA SALUDAGA
54399 SORNE, BEIJING MAGABO
54400 SORNITO, LODGIE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1090 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54401 SORO, FIONA ERICA PINEDA
 54402 SOROLLA, MA MIA HOPE ORQUIJO
54403 SORONGON, CARINELLE DETITA
54404 SORONGON, EVLEYN CADUNGOG
 54405 SORONGON, IRISH KATE BUAC
 54406 SORONGON, LORIECILLE MIGUEL
54407 SORONGON, WARREN STEVEN IBAÑEZ
54408 SORONIO, EDUARDO PRADO
 54409 SORONIO, FLORY MAE LIM
 54410 SORONIO, JERALYN ALGUZAR
54411 SORONIO, NORJIE PLACENCIA
54412 SOROÑO, NEIL ZOREN MANLA
 54413 SORRA, MAXIMO MALIBAGO
 54414 SORROSA, JOHN CEZAR SESCAR
54415 SORSANO, CRYSTAL JADE FERRANDO
54416 SORTIDOS, JUBETH GONZALES
 54417 SORZA, NHOA LYN ANTONINO
 54418 SOSA, ELIZABETH LANADO
54419 SOSA, KAY-ANNE BALLICUD
54420 SOSA, LANILYNN APOSTOL
54421 SOSA, MA CRISTINE REGIDOR
54422 SOSAS, MARIA BIANCA DUCOT
54423 SOSING, VINCENT MANADONG
54424 SOSMEÑA, RAQUEL MAPA
54425 SOSTINO, RENNIEL OTIDA
54426 SOTANA, MAE ANN SUSADA
54427 SOTASO, HANNAH MAE DE GUZMAN
54428 SOTELO, DYANNE MEJARES
54429 SOTELO, JACELL RIVERA
54430 SOTELO, JERWIN PAMPLONA
54431 SOTELO, JOANA MARIE CANDELARIO
54432 SOTELO, LEDY ANN JADE CELINO
54433 SOTELO, ROLLY JR TABUNO
54434 SOTEN, JEJE PITOGO
54435 SOTERNO, ANDREA JOY CAPUNONG
54436 SOTERO, ROWEVIE JEAN LONZAGA
54437 SOTES, KATRINA SELLE
54438 SOTIANGCO, ANGELICA LLOREN
54439 SOTIL, LEAH RUBIA
54440 SOTIS, ANALY ESTINOPO
54441 SOTOMAYOR, MARJORIE BAHINTING
54442 SOTONIEL, EDELYN ARGUILLAS
54443 SOTTO, ANNILYN
54444 SOTTO, ARJANE CAINOY
54445 SOTTO, CHARLES ADREX DIMAANO
54446 SOTTO, JENNELYN JAVILLO
54447 SOTTO, JOEL LABADO
54448 SOTTO, LIEZL CRUZADO
54449 SOTTO, MARY ROSE CHOU
 54450 SOTTO, MAYBELLYN DE VERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1091 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54451 SOTTO, NIÑA JOY HERNANDEZ
54452 SOTTO, TIFFANY GRACE ALVAREZ
54453 SOVERANO, RAQUEL ASIRIT
54454 SPINK, JOYLENE JUBAN
54455 STA ANA, ADANA ARANGUREN
54456 STA ANA, CHRISTINE MESINA
54457 STA ANA, CHRISTOFER DIOCARIZA
54458 STA ANA, DARYLL ZACARIAS
54459 STA ANA, ERMA YSABELLE TAGUBA
54460 STA ANA, JAN MICHAEL COMPENDIO
54461 STA ANA, JUSTINE MAE
54462 STA ANA, KIMBERLY BALLENA
54463 STA ANA, LEO BOLILAN
54464 STA ANA, MARGIE MODESTO
54465 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH LINAG
54466 STA ANA, MELANIE BAÑADERA
54467 STA ANA, REMY ACHACOSO
54468 STA ANA, SAYRIN MONTERO
54469 STA CLARA, IVEN BAYOGO
54470 STA CLARA, MARC GABON
54471 STA CRUZ, ANGELICA CLEMENTE
54472 STA CRUZ, JELLYMAY LAMBERTO
54473 STA CRUZ, JOHANNA BENOZA
54474 STA CRUZ, KARL ALFON BANAWA
54475 STA CRUZ, PHILIP REYMOND G
54476 STA IGLESIA, ALBERTO JR DUTARO
54477 STA INES, LA NIÑA FRANCISCO
54478 STA INES, PRINCES MAY GABUYA
54479 STA MARIA, ADRIAN CULLO
54480 STA MARIA, ANNA CHARISSE PINES
54481 STA MARIA, JAN CURITANA
54482 STA MARIA, JINKEE FRANCISCO
54483 STA MARIA, MARVIN ESPAÑOLA
54484 STA MARIA, NORINE MICHELLE PONTEVEROS
54485 STA MARINA, KATELYN SANTOS
 54486 STA MINA, MA VIANNEY BALANLAYOS
 54487 STA RITA, IVIE CRIS MAGHANOY
54488 STA ROMANA, JOANA BETH JOSUE
54489 STA ROSA, CHRISTIAN SINFUEGO
54490 STELLA, ANGELIKA MENDROS
54491 STO DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE SULAYAO
54492 STO DOMINGO, JOMARI ORLIN
54493 STO DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON ORAA
54494 STO DOMINGO, MICHAEL CAMANG
54495 STO DOMINGO, VALERIE AGOR
54496 STO NIÑO, AILA KRISTELLA AMARANTE
54497 STO TOMAS, KRISTIAN JAY ABEDES
54498 SUABERON, ALLEN JOY NILA
54499 SUAL, NICOLE GRACE RALA
54500 SUALIBIO, JOSEPH ANTON LUMBAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1092 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54501 SUALOG, ALTHEA MAE SUALOG
54502 SUALOG, PAOLO RAMINPAS
54503 SUAMEN, DANIELLE MURIEL GRANDE
54504 SUAN, CHARISA LABUCA
54505 SUAN, CHARIZZA MARIE SAMILLANO
54506 SUAN, DAISY OCULAM
54507 SUAN, EDILYN BARCO
54508 SUAN, GCLYN OCULAM
54509 SUAN, JANE ALIPOYO
 54510 SUAN, MARY GRACE SOTELO
 54511 SUAN, RAYPHIL MYRTLE DAABAY
54512 SUAN, ROXAN DUHAYLONGSOD
54513 SUANGCO, MARJORIE ESPEJO
 54514 SUANQUE, ROAN VILORIA
 54515 SUANSING, WINDY GOMERA
54516 SUAREZ, CHRISTINE LUCERO
54517 SUAREZ, EULALINE DEL MAR
 54518 SUAREZ, FE MARIECON
 54519 SUAREZ, GISELL NARAG
54520 SUAREZ, HEIDE DELEN
54521 SUAREZ, JANSSEN JOAQUIN
54522 SUAREZ, JEAN CATHLYN MARBA
54523 SUAREZ, JENIVA CUESTA
54524 SUAREZ, JESSA MANTES
54525 SUAREZ, JOBERT CADORNA
54526 SUAREZ, JOCELYN FESTIN
54527 SUAREZ, JONNA DALISAY
54528 SUAREZ, JUSTINE ROSE RIVERA
54529 SUAREZ, KEMIE DELEGENCIA
54530 SUAREZ, LENLEN CORDERO
54531 SUAREZ, MARCUS LORENZO ARREZA
54532 SUAREZ, MARGIE HITONGO
54533 SUAREZ, MARIANNE FERROLINO
54534 SUAREZ, MARK FREDDIE DIALOJA
54535 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE ANDAL
54536 SUAREZ, MARY JEAN ALIGATO
54537 SUAREZ, REGGIEMAR MACAHIG
54538 SUAREZ, ROQUE BUMAGAT
54539 SUAREZ, SHEILA MAE CONCEPCION
54540 SUAREZ, SUZENE PACAT
54541 SUAREZ, WELBERT LLYD QUIJON
54542 SUARILLA, GIAN PAOLO KALAW
54543 SUARIN, DONNA MARIE FABRE
54544 SUARIN, IRISH NICOLE TUBAC
54545 SUAYBAGUIO, COLLEEN LA QUINTA
54546 SUAYBAGUIO, MARVEN ANIB
54547 SUAYBAGUIO, MICHELLE CATALAN
54548 SUAZO, CARLEONA MADAYAG
54549 SUAZO, CHARMINE CAMPOMANES
54550 SUAZO, JAN MIKHAIL MATEO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1093 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54551 SUAZO, SHELAMAE REYES
54552 SUBA, GERALD CASTRO
54553 SUBA, JULIUS BALICSA
54554 SUBAD, RICARDO ACOSTA
 54555 SUBADE, GIA COMETA
 54556 SUBALA, MIKE DANIEL BAUZON
54557 SUBALDO, KRISTINE JEAN GUTANG
54558 SUBALISID, CRIS DURITAN
 54559 SUBANG, JUNRY BACATO
 54560 SUBARAN, YASMINE MACABASCO
54561 SUBARDIAGA, NOEL ALPABETI
54562 SUBAYNO, MA FORTNEL FLORESCA
 54563 SUBERE, COHLEN SUBARDIAGA
 54564 SUBERE, EMELYN PETILO
54565 SUBIA, PRINCESS ANN AGUINALDO
54566 SUBIA, PRINCESS MAY GONZALES
 54567 SUBIA, ROMAR RAMORAN
 54568 SUBIATE, LEALYN TANQUI-ON
54569 SUBIBE, KAREN PENDON
54570 SUBIBI, EBRIAN GULAYLAY
54571 SUBIDO, ADRIAN JUNE CLEMENTE
54572 SUBIDO, HAZEL MAE JACA
54573 SUBIDO, JENNIFER MARIANO
54574 SUBIETO, MAYZEL SUMILANG
54575 SUBING, PRINCESS JAIRA AQUILAN
54576 SUBION, JAKE PORTADES
54577 SUBION, PATRICK GERARD CLAMONTE
54578 SUBITO, RENATO COCHEZA
54579 SUBITO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
54580 SUBLA, MARA POLE
54581 SUBOC, DOMINICK SOLIMA
54582 SUBRADIL, DONNA GRACE ALO
54583 SUBRASTAS, JENNY DOCTOLERO
54584 SUBRASTAS, LEONE FAITH ESCASIÑAS
54585 SUBRASTAS, RHEA LIBARA
54586 SUBRIO, MARITES RAPAS
54587 SUCAL, ENJOY MELODY MALAYON
54588 SUCALDITO, ANN KATHRYN RAMAYAN
54589 SUCAYAN, JUDE ANGUSTO
54590 SUCAYRE, SHERYL MAE CAMERINO
54591 SUCDAD, YRGYL MABLAY
54592 SUCGANG, AIZA INGAT
54593 SUCGANG, JELLEBEE GALLARDO
54594 SUCLAN, JENNY ROSE VALDERAMA
54595 SUCLAN, MA JHEADE EULATIC
54596 SUCLATAN, JUNELA ANGELINE CUIZON
54597 SUCLIYAO, JESRAEL BONGNALEN
54598 SUCNAAN, JINEVA MUÑEZ
54599 SUCNAAN, NICHAEL EDLAY
54600 SUCUAJE, BEN RYAN MARIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1094 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54601 SUDAE, DENNIS BISOY
54602 SUDAO, KIMBERLY ULAW
54603 SUDARA, RAYNER PHILIPP SEVILLEJA
54604 SUDARIA, LE ANNE FUENTESPINA
54605 SUDAYAN, JOAN MAHINAY
54606 SUDAYAN, JOY DELOS SANTOS
54607 SUDAYON, GIGI BUOT
54608 SUDAYON, IRENE CARDONA
54609 SUDAYON, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
54610 SUDICALAN, JILLA LIWAYAN
54611 SUEDAD, LADY JEAN LAMILA
54612 SUELA, JANICE RAFIL
54613 SUELA, MYRA SARTE
54614 SUELA, RENA LOTERO
54615 SUELAN, JERWIN MADEJA
 54616 SUELEN, JOHN PAUL CORPUZ
 54617 SUELEN, JONATHAN JR CAMCAM
54618 SUELLO, CHERRY OCHEA
54619 SUELLO, FEBE ERIKA ROFLO
54620 SUELLO, RIZALDE TORCENDE
54621 SUELO, CHRISTINE CANDIDO
54622 SUELTO, ANIA ZAMORA
54623 SUELTO, DARLYN LLABORE
54624 SUELTO, EVELYN ALIPATER
54625 SUELTO, HANNA MAE PATULA
54626 SUELTO, MARIA ELENA OYANGOREN
54627 SUELTO, ROXELLE LORELIE LAUNGAYAN
54628 SUELTO, TERESITA DELA CRUZ
54629 SUERTE, CHERRY ANN BIBOSO
54630 SUERTE, ELDEN JHUN JUMAG
54631 SUERTE, JOHANN VON CALUPAZ
54632 SUERTE, JOLEVIE KENDI APATAN
54633 SUERTE, KHRYSS JHON CARNO
54634 SUERTE, PRINCE JOVAN MANUEL
54635 SUERTO, RITCHEL OLITA
54636 SUETA, KRISTINE SHANE MUYLON
54637 SUEÑO, DARLYN JOY MARQUEZ
54638 SUFICIENCIA, CLEAR RAMOS
54639 SUFRAYO, ANN MARIE FRANCE POLLERO
 54640 SUGABO, APPLE JANE VIARUS
 54641 SUGALAM, SHELLA MAE MONTEALTO
54642 SUGANAN, ABBIE HAZEL APOLONA
54643 SUGANDI, AIZA LANDASAN
 54644 SUGANOB, ACE TUGONON
 54645 SUGANOB, ERLIE JANE
54646 SUGANOB, IRENE DIVINAGRACIA
54647 SUGANOB, MA CHRISTINA JUNTADO
 54648 SUGANOB, REX MOTUS
 54649 SUGAROL, JESSA CABATAÑA
54650 SUGATAN, JAZEL JOY BOCAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1095 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54651 SUGAY, ANGELIE MAY TATARO
54652 SUGAY, FLORENCE TIMBANG
54653 SUGAY, KAREN CEBALLOS
54654 SUGIAN, ARCHELYN RUBI
54655 SUGIAN, JULIET BALDINAR
54656 SUGIAN, MARY JOY INTANO
54657 SUGNOAN, ERNELY ARANETA
54658 SUGOT, JESRAEL AGUSTIN
54659 SUGPATAN, LAYMAR ZIPAGAN
54660 SUGPATAN, PATRICIA KATE BILOG
54661 SUGUE, ALISSA SANTOS
54662 SUGUE, ELAIZZA KHAY MARIE ARRIESGADO
54663 SUGUITAN, ARCHER NOEL MENDOZA
54664 SUGUITAN, BEVERLY JOY ORINE
54665 SUGUITAN, GINALISA ISLA
54666 SUGUITAN, WILMAGNE KYLE LITTAUA
54667 SUHAYON, SYLVESTER MILLAN
54668 SUHIAN, GRACE LORAINE CASTILLO
54669 SUHOD, MARGIE MENSIMAN
54670 SUIB, NOREDIA LAKIM
54671 SUICO, ANGELICA MARIE SEÑIDO
54672 SUICO, CHARISMA BALUSTRE
54673 SUICO, LENIE SANO
54674 SUICO, MARILYN MILAN
54675 SUICO, MARY ROSE PARAN
54676 SUICO, NEIL BIAY
54677 SUICO, RHYNELYN DAYANDAYAN
54678 SUICO, SHIELA COTEJO
54679 SUICON, EZEKIEL RUGA
54680 SUICON, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
 54681 SUITADO, GRACEL INAPAN
 54682 SUIZO, JANINE DONDOYANO
54683 SUKARNO, AL-MISRI HABDULLA
54684 SULA, JERICO CAYANAN
 54685 SULA, MARLENE MINA
 54686 SULABO, KATHLEEN JOY CEPEDA
54687 SULAGUE, MARICHU LAUREA
54688 SULAIMAN, TAHIR MANIGID
 54689 SULANGI, NOEL PULLIDO
 54690 SULAPAS, ARIELYN PAME
54691 SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN HEART ALEGRE
54692 SULAPAS, RICHELLE ARBOLADURA
 54693 SULARTE, JHOPIE RUBIN
 54694 SULATAN, APRIL MAE LANTAO
54695 SULATORIO, CHERRY ROSE CANINDO
54696 SULAY, CONAIFAH H ALI
 54697 SULAYAO, KATRINA URIETA
 54698 SULAYMAN, PROSELFINA BARAHASIM
54699 SULIBIT, HANNAH JANE VILLANUEVA
54700 SULILAP, ALBERT JOHN SABLA-ON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1096 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54701 SULIO, CLARISSA BALLESTEROS
 54702 SULIT, ANGELICA PRANADA
54703 SULIT, ARRIS GATPOLINTAN
54704 SULIT, DESSARIE CLARO
54705 SULIT, ERIKA ASINAS
54706 SULIT, EVANGELINE LACIBAL
54707 SULIT, HAZEL JOY DONOSO
54708 SULIT, KRISHELL MAY ORTEZA
54709 SULIT, LEZEL NEPOMUCENO
54710 SULIT, NANCY PARAS
54711 SULIT, RIZA CALIMUTAN
54712 SULIT, RONEL MONTES
54713 SULIT, VENUS DIMACULANGAN
54714 SULLA, DHORIE LYNNE DELANTAR
54715 SULLA, LEO MAGOS
54716 SULLA, MARK JESSON GEMAOL
54717 SULLA, NISSA IONA SUMALINOG
54718 SULLANO, EARL JUDD COLITA
54719 SULLANO, MARIMAR MAE
54720 SULLANO, MARY NYCEL URBIZTONDO
54721 SULLANO, NICOLE LABAY
54722 SULLANO, PRECY ALVAREZ
54723 SULLEZA, ANTHONY KIM GUIÑEZ
54724 SULLEZA, MARIE HEART GUIÑEZ
54725 SULPICO, RICHARD BERT NOBLEZA
54726 SULTAN, EZRA CIREEN URMA
54727 SULTAN, HASMIN AMEROL
54728 SULTAN, JADE NERI
54729 SULTAN, JAMERA MACABANDO
 54730 SULTAN, JOHAIRA MANDAG
 54731 SULTAN, JUVY GRACE ORILLA
54732 SULTAN, NAPISA MANGOTARA
54733 SULTAN, NASRIFA MANDAG
 54734 SULTAN, NORALYN AKMAD
 54735 SULTAN, ROHANIE SUNDOY
54736 SULTAN, SAMSIAH DIAMLA
54737 SULTAN, SITTIE AINA SARIP
 54738 SULTAN, SONAIMA EDRES
 54739 SULTAN, SURMINA PANDULO
54740 SULTONES, ROSHELLE PANTALEON
54741 SUMA-OY, HONEY PRINCESS HANGCAN
 54742 SUMABAL, LESLIE GINGGOSA
 54743 SUMABAT, CRISTETA MENDOZA
54744 SUMABAT, RUBENSON JASMIN
54745 SUMABONG, ARLENE
54746 SUMABONG, JOHN AUGUSTINE CEROS
54747 SUMACOT, JOYCE JANE JAVIER
54748 SUMADIA, GENELYN SALDE
54749 SUMADIA, JAY-AR ALONZO
54750 SUMADIA, XENA MARIE YUSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1097 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54751 SUMADILA, JESSA MAE ARIG
54752 SUMADSAD, BON AIREL BERSABE
54753 SUMADSAD, GELROSE DE JESUS
54754 SUMADSAD, REALYN DALISAY
54755 SUMAEL, NAIRA INTA
54756 SUMAGANDAY, ELSIENOR VERBA
54757 SUMAGANG, CYREL MAE SUSUSCO
54758 SUMAGANG, MAXIELINDA TORTAL
54759 SUMAGANG, ROXELL VIOS
54760 SUMAGAYSAY, BEN ANGELO TENIDOR
54761 SUMAGAYSAY, ELLAINE JOY SUBTENENTE
54762 SUMAGAYSAY, JOHN MARK SIASICO
54763 SUMAGAYSAY, MARIBEL AZUELO
54764 SUMAGPANG, JULIE ANN MORIA
54765 SUMAGPANG, ROSEMAE HERNANDEZ
 54766 SUMAGUE, CERILO JR NAVALES
 54767 SUMAGUI, BENNETH JOYCE NACIONAL
54768 SUMAIL, RENIER TUTTUH
54769 SUMAIL, SITTIE SAADA UTTO
 54770 SUMAKEY, ESTER BENALGAN
 54771 SUMALA, JOHN HARVEY MONTEMOR
54772 SUMALAY, JOHARABAI GANOY
54773 SUMALDE, JESSA KATE ANYAYAHAN
 54774 SUMALINOG, AGUSTIN
 54775 SUMALINOG, CHRISTIAN FALGUERA
54776 SUMALINOG, CINDY BANGA
54777 SUMALINOG, EVELYN REMULTA
 54778 SUMALINOG, JEBOY ARCENAL
 54779 SUMALINOG, NIKO ISMAEL MONTIBON
54780 SUMALINOG, RACHEL MILLOMEDA
54781 SUMALINOG, RAYNA BOISER
 54782 SUMALINOG, ROMNICK ALBUR
 54783 SUMALJAG, RYAN ANTHONY VERALLO
54784 SUMALPONG, CRIS PACULANANG
54785 SUMALPONG, ERMIE NAPARAN
 54786 SUMALPONG, JENELYN LANIOHAN
 54787 SUMALPONG, MILA JEANE LANTACA
54788 SUMALPONG, NELFE OBNIMAGA
54789 SUMALUG, ASNAIFA ADIL
 54790 SUMAMBAN, RODE JANE PRIETO
 54791 SUMAMBOD, VICTORIA AGGA FAITH VILLARIDO
54792 SUMAMBOT, EMELOU ESTOBO
54793 SUMAMBOT, ESTELLA MAE SABILLO
54794 SUMAMPONG, IRENE DAMISEL
54795 SUMAMPONG, MARIA MURIEL DAGONDON
54796 SUMAMPONG, WILYBE JR ESPIN
54797 SUMANDAL, MYRA LIZA VENTILACION
54798 SUMANDAR, ALAMINA SAUD
54799 SUMANDAR, SITTIE WAFFA MANAN
54800 SUMANDE, HETHEL BALABA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1098 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54801 SUMANDO, GIGI ASUNCION
54802 SUMANDO, GIOVANI RAMOS
54803 SUMANDO, SERGIO JR GOBANTES
54804 SUMANDORAN, SALLY GAMOLO
54805 SUMANDURAN, JAN MARIE AGOT
54806 SUMANDURAN, KEM JOGUILON
54807 SUMANG, MARY ANGELOU CATIS
54808 SUMANGIL, GEORGETTE PARALLAG
54809 SUMANGKANG, SITTIE AKHIRA GIOK
54810 SUMANGUE, MA FE BILOY
54811 SUMANOY, MARK ANTHONY GABUYO
54812 SUMANTING, JOHNNEL ESPADA
54813 SUMAOANG, ANGELICA MACADENDEN
54814 SUMAOANG, NIXON PAUL JIMENEZ
54815 SUMAOANG, ROMMEL GALLA
54816 SUMAOT, ALDREN SARITA
54817 SUMAOY, ARNALDO JR SUAZO
54818 SUMAOY, JOHANAH MONIQUE BUENAVISTA
54819 SUMAOY, SHARMAINE LLEMIT
54820 SUMAPAL, SHAHANIE PALACAD
54821 SUMAPID, ONOFRE JR GALON
54822 SUMAPIG, MARK JASON ACOP
54823 SUMAPIG, MERRY JEN FERNANDEZ
54824 SUMAPIG, SERIZA SABALBORO
54825 SUMARIA, TRESSA MARIE EMPEDRAD
54826 SUMAT, MARVIN TOLENTINO
54827 SUMATRA, NOVIAN RIEZEL BIACO
54828 SUMAWANG, HANNAH CRONICO
54829 SUMAWANG, JENNICA FERRER
54830 SUMAYA, JELIEFER MAE GORPIDO
54831 SUMAYA, MHE-ANN SILVESTRE
54832 SUMAYANG, HARVEY
54833 SUMAYANG, JENNIFER JAMA-ANI
 54834 SUMAYANG, JENNYVIEVE JAMA-ANI
54835 SUMAYANG, RALPH ANTHONY GRANDE
54836 SUMAYAO, DANILO REGADO
54837 SUMAYAO, JOVELYN LAOYAN
54838 SUMAYAO, YOLIZA BAUTISTA
54839 SUMAYLO, ARNEL PANTONIAL
54840 SUMAYLO, GLYNIS ABELLANO
54841 SUMAYLO, JOHN CARLO MORIAL
54842 SUMAYLO, MA MELISA PINANUNANG
54843 SUMAYLO, MANILYN UGBAMIN
54844 SUMAYLO, REN MARKHEM ADRIAS
54845 SUMBA, ERICA JANE DELOS REYES
54846 SUMBILLA, RODEL GATILA
54847 SUMBILLO, JESSICA FRANCISCO
54848 SUMBILLO, JOE MARIE ZUNIEGA
54849 SUMCAD, KEEM TAYA-AN
 54850 SUMENSIL, MICHAELA YMES BATUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1099 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54851 SUMIBANG, JOLLY BRYCE YONG-EN
54852 SUMIBCAY, JAMAICA
54853 SUMIDO, AIRAM BARGO
54854 SUMIDO, CRISTINE GUITING
54855 SUMIDO, NOBLEN ESPINOSA
54856 SUMIGUIN, HERLIE JEAN MARTILLANO
54857 SUMIHAG, KAUGAN AHIRUN
54858 SUMIKAT, DIANNE NOSA
54859 SUMILANG, MA CECILIA MARINO
54860 SUMILE, ANNE FEMAE SALIOT
54861 SUMILE, TRIZCIA ANN CRUZ
54862 SUMILEP, ANA MAY OLATIC
54863 SUMILLA, CATHERENE AMO
54864 SUMIMBA, CHEILVEY RABOR
54865 SUMINGUIT, JONNA FE MARIE TABUNDA
54866 SUMINGUIT, RENANTE ROQUILLAS
54867 SUMIOG, MERMAN SUMALPONG
54868 SUMOCAD, ERWIN LUAREZ
54869 SUMOGBA, JULIE CARMEN GUMANAD
54870 SUMOGOD, CRISTALINE AGUDON
54871 SUMOHID, SHARA MAE BETOS
54872 SUMONO, MARY GRACE
54873 SUMPAY, DANISE HAZEL UBARRE
54874 SUMPAY, ROWENA GONZAGA
54875 SUMPAY, TERESITA CAVITANA
54876 SUMUGAT, EDA JEAN SILFAVAN
54877 SUMUGAT, KERLYN MACUJA
54878 SUMUGAT, RACHEL BALISNOMO
54879 SUNDIAM, KERVIN CAIMOL
54880 SUNDIAM, NAPOLEON JR VALENTE
54881 SUNDIAM, ZAIRA MAE DEOCARIZA
54882 SUNDIANG, JACKIELYN BALUYUT
54883 SUNGA, ADAIAH LYN RESELVA
54884 SUNGA, ALKING PANGANIBAN
54885 SUNGA, ALLANA MARIE BUENAVISTA
54886 SUNGA, CARLA JANE FLORES
54887 SUNGA, JACQUELINE SALAHAY
54888 SUNGA, JONH PAULO ALOBA
54889 SUNGA, JULIANA GAVIOLA
54890 SUNGA, KYLA MAY BAUTISTA
54891 SUNGA, NICOLAS SANCHEZ
54892 SUNGAHID, CHEERIE MAGDAYO
54893 SUNGAHID, JENNIFER GUANZON
54894 SUNGCAL, JONALYN QUINTO
54895 SUNGKAAN, NORHATA LUMAGAN
54896 SUNI, JONATHAN DAVID
54897 SUNICO, HARYL DIGNOS
 54898 SUNICO, RODALINA DE GUZMAN
 54899 SUNIEGA, NINIA BALMEO
54900 SUNIO, ALTHESA ANGQUE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1100 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54901 SUNIO, ARGIE INN VERANO
54902 SUNIO, CLARISSE VALDEZ
54903 SUNIO, ROLAND CHRISTIAN FLORES
54904 SUNOGAN, BRAULIA DANICA ANTIGUA
54905 SUPAN, IAN JOSEPH TINARIPE
 54906 SUPAN, JOMAR CULALA
 54907 SUPAN, KIMBERLY CAU
54908 SUPAN, MARIELA DEL ROSARIO
54909 SUPAN, MARY GRACE CAYANAN
54910 SUPAN, ROLITO JOHN REYES
54911 SUPAN, RON MICHAEL TIZON
54912 SUPAN, RUFFY CAGUIOA
54913 SUPAN, SARAH JANE BALUYOT
54914 SUPANG, EMELIO JR DUMAGAO
54915 SUPAPO, GERALDINE LANDISA
54916 SUPAS, ANGELICA PALER
54917 SUPAS, DEMETRIO RUIZ
54918 SUPATAN, GENERIE JOY MANULAT
54919 SUPE, JOGILSIE ARRIOLA
54920 SUPENDIO, EMIL SALAVARIA
54921 SUPERABLE, ARNEL ALBERCA
54922 SUPERABLE, DEXTER JOHN POLICHER
54923 SUPERAL, PEDRITO DOMINIC PELEGRES
54924 SUPERALES, NIKKI JEAN RUAMAR
54925 SUPERALES, ROCHELLE SUMAGANG
54926 SUPERIANO, JOCELYN COZARES
54927 SUPERIORIDAD, JERICK MORALES
54928 SUPERIORIDAD, LIEZL BONGCALAN
54929 SUPETRAN, ADA MARIE TRUMATA
 54930 SUPETRAN, ANGELICA MANUZON
 54931 SUPETRAN, CHLOE MARIE
54932 SUPILANAS, DONALD MIRANDA
54933 SUPILANAS, FRANZ MAE TACHADO
 54934 SUPILANAS, MERBEL BERMAS
 54935 SUPITER, HONEY JEAN FRANCISCO
54936 SUPLEO, ANGELO
54937 SUPLICO, KRYSTAL ANN BELARGA
 54938 SUPLIG, ISRAEL BITOME
 54939 SUPNET, JANEL PERALTA
54940 SUPNET, KRIZZLE JOY SALVA
54941 SUPRANES, CAMILLE FAYE TRIGUE
 54942 SUPRANES, ROD JAY TION
 54943 SUPREMO, LEONEL MAGBANUA
54944 SUPREMO, RAYMOND FRANCO
54945 SURALTA, JOY AMPONG
54946 SURANOL, LEIZEL HIDALGO
54947 SURAT, SHERYL RAGUNTON
54948 SURBAN, AUBREY LYN NIVERO
54949 SURBAN, DONABEL MOWIT
54950 SURBAN, JACKIELOU VITO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1101 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 54951 SURBAN, JOHN DENVER GARRIDO
54952 SURBAN, MELVIN BAÑARES
54953 SURIA, LIENILA MAE PELEÑO
54954 SURIAGA, ADINECO IGAMAO
54955 SURIAGA, INA MAE PINGOS
54956 SURIAGA, MARY GRACE JONTILANO
54957 SURIAGA, SHIELA MAY JAYUBO
54958 SURIBAS, JESSA MARIE AGUANA
54959 SURIGAO, ALYSSA MARIE PASTORIZA
54960 SURIGAO, WELLAGEL ALFAR
54961 SURIO, ELMER TUBALLAS
54962 SURIO, JAIRAH ATENCIO
54963 SURIO, KIMBERLY JAM BALANDAY
54964 SURIO, MARICEL GAITA
54965 SURIO, ROGELIO JR MORA
54966 SURLA, RICEL JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ
54967 SURMILA, FEVE MAE CALDO
54968 SUS, JERALYN BERNALES
54969 SUSANO, MARGARITA CALIWAG
54970 SUSAYA, JENNY ARIZA
 54971 SUSI, ANSELMO SERRANO
 54972 SUSI, CARLENE MICAH BARIN
54973 SUSI, CHRISTIAN GUILLEMORE OBSIOMA
54974 SUSI, ERICKA ANIOLGA
 54975 SUSI, JADE LOUISE DABU
 54976 SUSI, JHANE PAULINE MIGUEL
54977 SUSMEÑA, GLAIZA MAE GILBUENA
54978 SUSMEÑA, GRACE DACLIS
 54979 SUSON, ARWIN BERTULFO
 54980 SUSON, GENESIS SABARES
54981 SUSON, IAN SARSALEJO
54982 SUSON, JACQUILYN DUMPIT
 54983 SUSON, LOUISE TANGARO
 54984 SUSON, MARIA NOVA CAPUTOL
54985 SUSON, MICHAEL AMOTO
54986 SUSON, NHELLIEL DAYO
54987 SUSON, ROGUIN PIALAGO
54988 SUSTAL, CRYSTAL MAE
54989 SUSTENTO, SHANNEL FRANCES SARNE
54990 SUSULAN, MUNAIRA UDDIN
54991 SUSUSCO, MARY JOY MEDIANA
54992 SUSUSCO, RONALD ARCADIO
54993 SUSVILLA, MARIZ LABRADOR
54994 SUTANA, JHEA MAY JUGAR
54995 SUTANA, LIWAYA ELANDAG
54996 SUTERIO, MARIA ELENA ESTACION
54997 SUYAO, NERISSA GLYNE MONICADO
54998 SUYAT, ARNOLD JR PALAO
54999 SUYAT, ASHLEY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
55000 SUYAT, PAULINE JIRAH ADDUN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1102 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 55001 SUYCANO, JANELL ROMERO
55002 SUYMAN, ANGEL NICOLIN ECLE
55003 SUYO, JACQUELINE SUPERLATIVO
55004 SUYOD, JULYN SITJAR
55005 SUYOM, DANICA MERCADO
55006 SUYU, CHRISTEL MELCHOR
55007 SUYU, RICHELLE AZUCENA
 55008 SUZ, MARIA CORAZON CETRA
 55009 SUZARA, JOANNE ASIS
55010 SUÑE, LLOYD MARVIN OGMENA
55011 SUÑER, JESSA MARIE VILORIA
 55012 SWANSON, CHRISTIAN QUEJA
 55013 SWEENEY, ERICK PAUL LOGINA
55014 SY, AIHNNY MARIE EVALE
55015 SY, ANCHINITTE TROCIO
 55016 SY, BERNA SHELLANE ASA
 55017 SY, CARLA JANE NARIZ
55018 SY, CATHERINE MACALINAO
55019 SY, CHARMILLE HAZEL SANTOS
 55020 SY, JOEY CHRIS BARCELONA
 55021 SY, JOWARD SUPLEO
55022 SY, LEAH ANGELICA NATIVIDAD
55023 SY, MERELIZA JADE BANDILING
55024 SY, SHIREL MAE TEREZ
55025 SY SU, ROBINSON ESTOSE
55026 SYGACO, DOMINIC LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA
55027 SYGACO, GISSELLE MAE CO

Inspirational message

I always thank my God for you because of his grace given you in Christ Jesus. For in him you have been enriched in every way—with all kinds of speech and with all knowledge—
1 Corinthians 1:4-5

No comments:

Post a Comment