Monday, November 19, 2018

September 2018 LET Results U - Secondary Level

U surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
57883 UALAT, SHANE JILL IBARRA
 57884 UAO, EDRALYN LANON
 57885 UAPAL, KAREN HAZEL VILLON
57886 UAYAN, DEX WENDEL FORNIS
57887 UAYAN, RHEANNE LIMIT
57888 UBA, APPLE MAE BURLAYAN
57889 UBA, CHERRIE LOU AGAN
57890 UBA, INGRID TIMTIM
57891 UBA, LORIE JANE ASOQUE
57892 UBA, RACHELLE JOY LICUAN
57893 UBAG, GERALD TESIO
57894 UBAG, JOAN MARIE PEDERO
57895 UBAGAN, DVINE HAKESSA NAVARRO
57896 UBALDE, DOLLY ANN UMAYAM
57897 UBALDE, EDGAR MANALANG
57898 UBALDE, VICENTE JR UBANAN
57899 UBALDO, ANNA MARIE VILLARUBIA
57900 UBALDO, APRIL HERMOSURA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1160 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 57901 UBALDO, CHIREL PORTON
57902 UBALDO, EDMER DEJUCOS
57903 UBALDO, JEPTY ESTACIO
57904 UBALDO, JERELYN GARAIS
 57905 UBALDO, JULY ANN CANGAS
 57906 UBALDO, KAREN MARTIZANO
57907 UBALDO, LUCKY MANZANO
57908 UBALDO, MEGAN GAILE SUMILLA
 57909 UBALDO, PRINCESS RHYZA MORTERA
 57910 UBALDO, RAFAEL GAUDENCIO PIMENTEL
57911 UBALDO, RINA RARAMA
57912 UBALDO, RONIMO GAYLA
 57913 UBALDO, VANESSA BASARIO
 57914 UBALUBAO, RODELYN DE JUAN
57915 UBAMOS, REMARJON RICAPLAZA
57916 UBAN, KENNETH JACOB
 57917 UBANA, JOELLE ANN CUEVA
 57918 UBANA-"A", MYRNA RODRIGUEZ
57919 UBANDO, KIER ARZADON
57920 UBANDO, RAUL JR TIQUE
57921 UBANI, APRIL LIQUIRAN
57922 UBANI, CATHERINE MAGDAYAO
57923 UBANO, DOLLY ROSE BAÑAS
57924 UBANON, MAE AN BANGALAO
57925 UBAOB, JERWIN RAFOLS
57926 UBARRE, MARK DALIGCON
57927 UBAS, ENEROSE RAMIREZ
57928 UBAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑABANO
57929 UBAUB, MA KATHLEEN ACTUB
57930 UBAY, GLYDEL JOYCE IGLESIAS
57931 UBAY, HANNELLI JANE AGUDA
57932 UBAY, LORRAINE KAYE BIAOCO
57933 UBAY UBAY, JESTY CHRIS PEDROS
57934 UBERAS, ANTON DIAZ
57935 UBIÑA, KIM BONIFACIO
57936 UBIÑA, MARNEL CABBAB
57937 UBOD, AIRRA MAE RABAYA
57938 UBONGEN, JUSTERINE ALAM ALAM
57939 UBUNGEN, MARY CLAIRE SAYA-ANG
57940 UBUNGEN, MAURAINE ESTIOCO
57941 UCAG, RUTHER JACINTO
57942 UCAT, SHARON DELLE BAGABALDO
57943 UDANI, AIIRA ARANETA
57944 UDANI, ANGELON GUMBOC
57945 UDANI, HANNA CLAIR AMORES
 57946 UDANI, RENEE GUMBOC
 57947 UDANI, SHAREN JOY SONGCOG
57948 UDANI, SILVESTRE III PIMENTEL
57949 UDARBE, ELSIE MAE SANCHEZ
 57950 UDARBE, JULYAN PONCE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1161 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 57951 UDARBE, LOVELY ANGEL BALBAG
57952 UDASAN, ROHAYNA PENTUNGAN
57953 UDAUNDO, MICHELLE KATE DIZA
 57954 UDAUNDO, RICHELLE MAE ENGARAN
 57955 UDAY, MICHELLE SENTON
57956 UDAY, RACHELL VALLE
57957 UDDIN, AL-KHADZ DIGA
57958 UDJA, ROHANA HUSSIN
57959 UDTOHAN, DEONARDA MAGTORTOR
57960 UDTOHAN, EDELLIE MAE DAMAULAO
57961 UDTUJAN, JOSHUA BADILLA
57962 UFANO, JEFFERSON MANAOIS
57963 UGA, ESNAIRA SUMAPAL
57964 UGA, HASELYN DAGUMAN
57965 UGADDAN, JOSEPHINE BAUTISTA
57966 UGADDAN, ROCHEL GALUPO
57967 UGAL, LE-ANN GRACE PESIDAS
57968 UGALDE, JOMAR TAMAYO
57969 UGALINO, RIZZA JANNE NARES
57970 UGAN, ALMA GREGORIO
57971 UGAN, JANITO DANGAN
57972 UGAN, JOCEPHINE TIDOR
57973 UGBAMEN, JENNIFAR RELAMPAGO
57974 UGDAMIN, JAYSON NOVILLA
57975 UGDANG, REYMA FE PALOMARES
57976 UGERIO, KIMBERLY ANN PIGOS
57977 UGGAS, EVERDINA COMINGA
57978 UGOBAN, FAIRAH FACUNDO
57979 UGOS, SHAIRA JOY AMAN
57980 UGOT, TEE JAY GACELAN
57981 UGSAD, MARIE FE PEREYRA
57982 UGSIMAR, JENNYBETH BODO
 57983 UGTAL, FERLYN BUEN
 57984 UGTALON, ARESTY SAMAR
57985 UGTO, MONA GEN SALDON
57986 UHILAN, CAROLYN PUGUON
57987 UHUAD, JEMALYN RAMOS
57988 UJAJUN, LAYLA ALMURAD
57989 UJING, RAHMA GADDONG
57990 ULAB, NENA ANGKANAN
57991 ULAH, SHERMA MUJON
57992 ULALAN, ALJON CONSIGNADO
57993 ULAN, ROLAND RENZ LANCERAS
57994 ULAN-ULAN, MELVIN PACATAN
57995 ULANDAY, NNEKA OÑAS
57996 ULANGKAYA, SAKINA LANUGAY
57997 ULAR, EDNA CUARESMA
57998 ULAR, JHONA MAE DACAYMAT
57999 ULASO, CARL BENEDICK LATONIO
 58000 ULAYAN, KIM EROL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1162 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 58001 ULAYAO, HAZEL MENDOZA
58002 ULEP, ALEXANDER REY LAPASA
58003 ULEP, KARIL SUGUITAN
58004 ULEP, ROSE JEAN BRUNO
58005 ULEP, SADIRI GAPAN
58006 ULES, MOHAINON DAGUIT
58007 ULIBAS, VINCENT UGANIZA
58008 ULILISEN, QUEENIE USOP
58009 ULITA, DAIZY MAY CUARESMA
58010 ULLEGUE, MARY ROSE ALLONES
58011 ULLERO, DIANA URBANO
58012 ULLERO, JESSICA GARCIA
58013 ULOGAN, NORHATTA BAGO
58014 ULPINA, ANILYN BARCOMA
58015 ULPINDO, ANGELIQUE HERNANDEZ
58016 UMAC, NEIL LAMOSTE
 58017 UMAGA, JESA JAY JAN
 58018 UMAL, SHIMA PENDATUN
58019 UMALAY, KRISTINE ROSE
58020 UMALI, ARON DAVE MENDOZA
 58021 UMALI, CRISTEL ASEJO
 58022 UMALI, GAYL JORGETTE ADA
58023 UMALI, GIE MARIE FRANCISCO
58024 UMALI, JEFFERSON DE VILLA
 58025 UMALI, JOANNI MORENO
 58026 UMALI, JOHN LEXTER ASENDIDO
58027 UMALI, JULYN MANGILA
58028 UMALI, KIMBERLY RAYMUNDO
58029 UMALI, MARY GRACE BERNARTE
58030 UMALI, QUEENSLY PANGANIBAN
58031 UMALI, RICO JAY PANCHO
58032 UMALI, RIZALINE PAGUSAN
58033 UMALI, RUEL CACAYURAN
58034 UMALLA, CHERY ANN BLANCO
58035 UMALLA, JHON HAROLD LAZARO
58036 UMAMBONG, SYRA JANE ABON
58037 UMAMPANG, JENNIFER ONTING
58038 UMANDAL, HAYDEE SALAZAR
58039 UMANDAP, LIEZEL RAMIREZ
58040 UMANDAP, SAMMUEL CATOY
58041 UMANG, ARIANNE APPLE GANGAT
58042 UMAYAM, ALMA LIGSAY
58043 UMAYAM, JOHN CONSTANTINE BELDEROL
58044 UMAYAM, MARILYN GARCIANO
58045 UMAYAM, MARY ANGELICA VILLENA
58046 UMAYAM, MELCHOR SALVADOR
58047 UMBAC, SANCELO MARCO ANTON ACERO
58048 UMBAN, JOVELYN SOJON
58049 UMBAN, RUDZIA HAILID
58050 UMBAO, KRISTINE SALGADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1163 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 58051 UMBAY, ELOISA JIMENEZ
58052 UMBAY, JINKY-MAE IGNACIO
58053 UMBAY, NINNA YSABELLA NEMENZO
58054 UMBRETE, MARICAR CABRAL
58055 UMILDA, JAMAILAH EXCONDE
58056 UMINGA, MARIEN ANGELIE CASTRO
58057 UMIPIG, CRISELYN MAE ABELLA
58058 UMIPIG, GERALDYN QUINSAY
58059 UMITEN, CLARENCE CARTUJANO
58060 UMITEN, FRITZ GUION
58061 UMITEN, MARY GALICANO
58062 UMLAS, DIVINE MIKAELA MERCADO
58063 UMLI, JANELLIE CISTINE PABLO
58064 UMPA, HANAN ABDULLAH
58065 UMPA, JAMZIEN MAMONDIONG
58066 UMPA, NAJIBULLAH ALI
58067 UMPACAN, CARLO DARIA
58068 UMPAD, JESSA VELARDE
58069 UMPIL, IAN SAMONTE
 58070 UMUPANG, GRACE RULIDA
 58071 UMUSIG, JOEY BOY TIGBAWAN
58072 UNABIA, ANDREZA LEOREN PANSIT
58073 UNABIA, BON ERIC MORERA
 58074 UNABIA, BRIAN NAVARRO
 58075 UNABIA, EMMANUEL PALOPALO
58076 UNABIA, GENESIS TAHIR
58077 UNABIA, JENNIE FERNANDEZ
58078 UNABIA, MA VERONICA GELONGA
58079 UNABIA, TEOFILO JR MALINAO
58080 UNABIA, UNIQUE TORRICER
58081 UNAJAN, KENDAL LAY LUMANTAS
58082 UNAS, ARBIE JEAN TUA
58083 UNATING, KRISTIA LACQUIAN
58084 UNATING, ROSE ANN GILLE
58085 UNAWA, LAIRALYN POBLETE
58086 UNAY, AIRA NARCA
58087 UNAY, NATY GRACE GUARDA
58088 UNAY, RODCELLE MARALANG
58089 UNCIANO, AL JOHN ISAGANI GRAVILEZ
58090 UNCIANO, JOEVANIE FERNANDEZ
58091 UNCIANO, MARY JOY ACANG
58092 UNDAG, ARVIE JANE CATADA
58093 UNDAIN, SHERWINALYN ABDULLA
58094 UNDALOC, CRISJAN TENEBRO
58095 UNDALOK, PRINCESS JADE DELA PEÑA
58096 UNDANG, JIMMITH JANSEN TAPDASAN
58097 UNDAY, DECEREY ELSISURA
58098 UNDAYA, HADIGUIA GUIAMBLANG
58099 UNDE, JENNIFER EDRIA
58100 UNDIH, APHRODITE JAID
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1164 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 58101 UNDIN, EBILINA KALAM
58102 UNDING, LAILA LAMBOG
58103 UNGRIANO, ELLENE JOY PEÑAMORA
58104 UNGSOD, JANINE ROQUERO
58105 UNGUI, JHENNY DOBLE
58106 UNICO, ANA LEAH CABRERA
 58107 UNILONGO, ARGIN FELIPE
 58108 UNILONGO, BABY JEAN ESTEVES
58109 UNILONGO, JOHN LEE DELA CRUZ
58110 UNLAYAO, FRANCIS NHIEL
 58111 UNO, EVERLYN FERMIN
 58112 UNOS, SAIMEN GALANTO
58113 UNSON, ANDREA AMOR DELA CRUZ
58114 UNSON, JOHN DOMINIC VALLE
 58115 UNTADO, MARY KEN BLAZA
 58116 UNTAL, EDELYN BARTOLOME
58117 UNTAL, ROVELYN JUBAHIB
58118 UNTALAN, CLAIRE
58119 UNTALAN, DANIE JANE COPA
58120 UNTALAN, JEXTER ESPINOZA
58121 UNTALAN, LURENZ MAE PANGANIBAN
58122 UNTALAN, RACHELLE ANNE CARIAGA
 58123 UNTALAN, REYNAN BUGARIN
 58124 UNTALAN, RONNA LYN BERESO
58125 UNTAY, ANMARJEL DEJADO
58126 UNTONG, DATULABI JR PEÑAREDONDO
 58127 UNTONG, NASRUDIN ISRAEL
 58128 UNTONG, NORHANA ADAM
58129 UNTONG, YASSER ALI FERNANDEZ
58130 UNZO, MARA KATRINA TORWEL
 58131 URBAN, KIM PATRICK SERAPION
 58132 URBANO, EDELYN FAITH GABUTE
58133 URBANO, JAYSES RAYGA
58134 URBANO, JESSA CLEMENTE
58135 URBANO, JO ANNE BAUTISTA
58136 URBANO, JOMHEL TABIOS
58137 URBANO, PRICELLE MAY TALABAN
58138 URBANOZO, DENNIS RACELLE GONZALES
 58139 URBAYO, MATTIE JOY OMERO
 58140 URBI, KATRINA ORTIZ
58141 URBINA, EVA MAE DELA TORRE
58142 URBINA, JONALYN BAROLA
58143 URBINA, QUER BRINN BORRINAGA
58144 URBINO, ELYSSA MAY MOAJE
58145 URBINO, MARA SARAH CRUZ
58146 URBIS, MARGIE CABUDOL
58147 URCIA, KRISTAL ARRA RAMOS
58148 URDANETA, MARK PERRY JO
58149 URETA, KREXIEN GRAVANSO
58150 URGADA, AIRA MAE TOLIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1165 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 58151 URGADA, NARISA AYUNO
58152 URGEL, GLEN TUMALA
58153 URGEL, NIÑO ZENAS LAMBERTE
58154 URGEL, ODESSA LOPEZ
58155 URGELLES, RAMIL ABCEDE
 58156 URI, KASMERA BALAALDIA
 58157 URI, LEAH EGUIA
58158 URI, LURIZE DE TORRES
58159 URIARTE, ALYANNA JOY TIGAS
 58160 URIARTE, CHARLA MAY PITOGO
 58161 URIARTE, NERLYN MANITO
58162 URIETA, DAVE HARLEY SALES
58163 URIETA, LAIZEL DANSECO
58164 URIETA, MICHELLE JANE NAVARRO
58165 URLANDA, CLARISSA URBANO
58166 URLANDA, EMERALD LORICA
58167 URMANITA, LESLIE ANN FIESTA
 58168 URMANITA, MARCEL II ORPILLA
 58169 URMATAM, VANESSA DOMINGO
58170 URMATAN, JEROME CABERTO
58171 URMATAN, KAREN LOMBOY
58172 URMENETA, ESMERALDA BAAC
58173 URMENETA, PATRICIA LYN
58174 URMENETA, ROCHELLE MACABANSAG
58175 URMENITA, DANICA MARIE MAESTRADO
 58176 URPIANA, HONEYLYN CAPARIÑO
 58177 URQUIOLA, SHIELLA ROSE IRABON
58178 URRIZA, MARICAR JOY NOTARIO
58179 URRIZA, MARLA SOTELO
 58180 URSABIA, CHERLAINE FAYE BAUL
 58181 URSABIA, CHEVALLI CONDES
58182 URSABIA, EZIEL MAE ESPINO
58183 URSAGA, JOTHAIRO ABISADO
 58184 URSAIZ, KATHLEEN JEAN ANOTADO
 58185 URSAIZ, MARY ANN DY
58186 URSAL, ALLEONA MELENDRES
58187 URSAL, ELIZA RAÑADA
58188 URSAL, IVY CANILLO
58189 URSOLINO, JOVILLE PALERMO
58190 URSONAL, JAN CHRISTEL DAMILES
58191 URSOS, WENCES MAE
58192 URSUA, CARMELA SARCON
58193 URSUA, CHERRY ROSE FLOR
58194 URSUA, JHUD ALIGNAY
58195 URSUA, ORLANDO JR NAMANTOCAN
58196 URSUA, PAULA MONIQUE NARIDO
58197 URSUA, PAULINE MAE URBI
58198 URSUA, YODEL DIAZ
58199 URSULUM, GERLIE UNCIANO
58200 URZAME, JOYCE LAVITORIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1166 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 58201 URZOA, REAH BALMORES
 58202 USERO, JESSIE BRIOLA
58203 USERO, VEVIEN VHIE ZABALA
58204 USI, ANGELIKA SUNGA
 58205 USI, MARCO CLARIN
 58206 USISON, KAREN CARTUJANO
58207 USISON, KIMBERLY BARRIATOS
58208 USITA, CLAIRE OROLAZA
58209 USMAN, ASLEA ASDALI
58210 USMAN, FATIMA ROSLINI ISAMI
58211 USMAN, JHAUHANNA SOLAIMAN
58212 USMAN, MAIRA TAGOLOWAN
58213 USMAN, NAZEEFA CHIONG
58214 USMAN, NORIHAN VELARDE
58215 USMAN, RAYHANA DIOCOLANO
58216 USMAN, RAYHANA HASSAN
58217 USMAN, RICKY UNDAY
58218 USMAN, ROSANIDA IBRA
58219 USMAN, SAHIDEN MUNDAS
58220 USMAN, SAMERA LUHO
58221 USMAN, SHAYPALYN MACALANG
 58222 USMAN, SONAYAH PHANGAMPONG
 58223 USMAN, ZAHARA ANGKINGIG
58224 USON, JEPRILSON DATU
58225 USON, VANESSA NAVARRO
 58226 USOP, EMILYN SAID
 58227 USOP, MAIRA LUMENDA
58228 USOP, PARIDA ZAINAL
58229 USOPH, FATIMA SLA
58230 UT-UTAN, AILEEN KHAYAD
 58231 UTAYDE, NOLY CAY-AN
58232 UTBO, SHENNA CONA
58233 UTLANG, HARVIE JR PATRATA
58234 UTRERA, ALVIN VERAZON
 58235 UTTO, DATU ALDREN SILONGAN
 58236 UY, ANDREI SAPINE
58237 UY, ANGELIQUE FLORES
58238 UY, CATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
 58239 UY, CHARMAINE ABALOS
 58240 UY, CRYSTEL MAE SAGUID
58241 UY, ELLEN JOY CERO
58242 UY, EPHRAIM ALBITE
58243 UY, GERLIE LUDEVISE
58244 UY, HAZEL MAE CABELLO
58245 UY, JOSEPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
58246 UY, KATHERINE MANAHAN
58247 UY, KING KYLE REPOLLO
58248 UY, MA KHRISTY ORTEGA
58249 UY, MA RUVY ROSE CANES
58250 UY, MABEL HERMOSILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1167 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 58251 UY, MANUELITO SULTAN
 58252 UY, MARGIE ANDAM
 58253 UY, MARY EMMACULATE THERESE DOBLE
58254 UY, MARY FAITH ESPINO
58255 UY, MARY JANELLE REGINA CRUZ
 58256 UY, MARY MARGARETH NISMAL
 58257 UY, MERINNIE BERDON
58258 UY, PATRIZH SHERICKA DEPOSOY
58259 UY, PHILIP ANDREW JOSE
58260 UY, RANIE GENESIS GALOPE
58261 UY, RHEA MAE VENTURA
58262 UY, ROSDEL DIAZ
58263 UY, WENCY MAE ESPAYOS
58264 UY CANA, MA KHRISTINA OCAMPO
58265 UYAMI, ROMAR NATUPLAG
58266 UYAMOT, AIMEE GARAN
58267 UYAN, DYNASTY BELOCURA
58268 UYANGUREN, ELGIE MAE ALBERINA
58269 UYANGURIN, GILLETTE EVAN
58270 UYEG, MARICAR JODELAH AGTAH

Inspirational message

Blessed is the one who does not walk in step with the wicked or stand in the way that sinners take or sit in the company of mockers, but whose delight is in the law of the Lord, and who meditates on his law day and night.
Psalm 1:1-2

No comments:

Post a Comment