Saturday, November 17, 2018

September 2018 LET Results W - Secondary Level

W surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
60144 WABAN, GRACE DOMONDON
60145 WABAN, KRISTANE INGRID ARCAYERA
60146 WABINGGA, MHEL KARYL BALDOZA
60147 WABINGGA, RICHEL MAE PENASO
60148 WACAN, APOLONIO JR CAÑETE
60149 WACAN, DIONISIO JR NAVARRO
60150 WACAN, JASON CHAVEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1205 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 60151 WACAS, RONILYN MAE BUNNAG
60152 WACLIN, FATIMA LIBAG
60153 WACNAG, PHOEBE SHANE TARNATE
60154 WADO, LORIESYL JUYAD
60155 WADY, SARAH SALEH MANLALANGIT
60156 WAEL, MARY JANE PERINO
60157 WAGAN, JOCELYN CULASTE
60158 WAGAS, CHARMAINE RICA
60159 WAGAS, NORRIS REYES
60160 WAGAS, SARAH BRIOSO
60161 WAGAYEN, DONNA JOY LAGALO
 60162 WAGAYEN, RODALYN COTALES
 60163 WAGE, JHAY CRIS DAVID
60164 WAGIS, JOHN ANTHONY BATAY-AN
60165 WAGNER, CHRISTINE MAY MAYAM
 60166 WAGUIYON, ANGELICA ABONGAN
 60167 WAHAB, FAIZA UDASAN
60168 WAHAB, LILIA FAILUGA
60169 WAHID, ARMINA ATIH
 60170 WAHIMAN, REGYM MAE BANGERO
 60171 WAHIMAN, RONELYN GUINAHON
60172 WAHING, IVY GRACE CAMBARE
60173 WAILAN, MARVIE GRACE QUIANGA
 60174 WAJE, ANGELITO ORTIZ
 60175 WAJE, KEYCIE VILLARICO
60176 WAJE, LYNDEL LIBUT
60177 WAKING, KRISTINE BEHIS
60178 WAKING, NURKIZA NIYAYO
60179 WAKING, SHIELLARON BOCALES
60180 WALANGSUMBAT, JUDYMARK RAYOS
60181 WALDATO, PHILIP AMANTE
60182 WALES, WENGEL MAE LAO
60183 WALIN, MA RHOBYLYN LYKA BEREN
60184 WALING, FRANK ALDRIN RODRIGUEZ
60185 WALING, JESSA GARCIA
60186 WALINGCHAN, JERUSAFE BAYAONA
60187 WALKER, ATHENA MAE ECHALUSE
60188 WALLIT, BELINDA MOSUELA
60189 WAMELDA, JUDY ANNE GEALON
60190 WAN, RACHELLE SAMBRANO
60191 WANAY, DARLA CLAIRE BASOBAS
60192 WANCE, EVERLY JOY LAWAGUEY
60193 WANGDE, ZENAIDA DUMAGUING
60194 WANOL, JEFKY AMLAG
60195 WAPAN, JANE SANTIAGO
60196 WAPILLE, SHEENA DELIJO
60197 WARD, ROSALYN LAYLO
60198 WARID, AISA ALLAMA
60199 WARID, LEDINA PESY
60200 WASAG, NORMINA TIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1206 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 60201 WASHINGTON, CLAIRE DARAUAY
60202 WASHINGTON, KHARALYN
60203 WASIL, HIMERSON CATALAN
60204 WASIN, JOHN LORD NOVERAS
60205 WASQUIN, JOANN DAGLE
60206 WATAMAMA, BAITANTO DIBALATEN
60207 WATAN, ELGIN CATSUELA
60208 WATAN, JAY-FIE UGOT
60209 WATIG, JUVIE WALLANG
60210 WATIN, ELMER TRINIDAD
60211 WATIWAT, MARJORIE IIZUKA
60212 WATTE, RASSIEL PAAS
60213 WAYA, ADZNIER AKMAD
60214 WAYANGEN, JULIE SITAREN
60215 WAYYAG, CLAIRE BULAO
 60216 WAÑA, ROXANNE SAWIT
 60217 WEGIYON, VERNA BAGUIWAN
60218 WELBA, MARISOL TORRES
60219 WENCESLAO, JESSA MAE CANSANAS
 60220 WENCESLAO, MERRABEL BOISER
 60221 WETINGCO, GIAN CARLO CERCE
60222 WHIGAN, DIANE THERESE LOPEZ
60223 WIGAN, GEM DOREEN BAGSEN
 60224 WILLIAMS, PRINCESS NICOLE TENORIO
 60225 WILLY, ZENA SALVACION CAMAS
60226 WILSON, GERALDINE GALLENERO
60227 WINSTANLEY, JINKY JOY ROA
60228 WISCO, WILLIAM JR DIVINA
60229 WITARA, KLAIRE MAIZE BUENO
60230 WONG, CHERRY MAE LOQUINARIO
60231 WONG, GESELLE BAYOCA
 60232 WY, ZENY TRAMPE

Inspirational message


Your word is a lamp for my feet, a light on my path.

Psalm 119:105

No comments:

Post a Comment