Thursday, December 27, 2018

March 2019 LET Results Z - Secondary Level

Z surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018

Inspirational message

Praise the Lord, my soul; all my inmost being, praise his holy name. Praise the Lord, my soul, and forget not all his benefits—
Psalm 103:1-2 

Wednesday, December 5, 2018

LET Results September 2018

Wohooo! This is it pancit Malabon! The PRC has announced the September 2018 LET Results.
18,409 elementary teachers out of 90,750 examinees (20.29%) and 60,803 secondary teachers out of 126,582 examinees (48.03%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last September 30, 2018 in 28 testing centers all over the Philippines, Hong Kong and Thailand. It is further announced that of the 18,409 elementary teacher passers, 17,200 are first timers and 1,209 are repeaters. For the secondary teachers, 52,453 passers are first timers and 8,350 are repeaters.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy (on leave), Members.

The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

 Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from December 17, 2018 to January 18, 2019.  The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:  1) Notice of Admission (for identification only);  2) downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;  3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);  4) two sets of documentary stamps;  5) 1 piece short brown envelope.  Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10
ELEMENTARY LEVEL
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING %
1 RHEA JOY YEBES GENSON UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 89.80
MARIEL CATALUÑA SALADAGA UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-TAGUM 89.80
2 VERNIE GLOJUN TABUCO LASMARIAS OPOL COMMUNITY COLLEGE 89.60
3 JUNNIFER ALOOT LOFRANCO CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE 89.00
4 JEANETTE FLORENDO FRANCISCO AGUSAN DEL SUR STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY 88.80
MARY GRACE ALMEDORA LEGASPI ARRIESGADO COLLEGE FOUNDATION, INC. 88.80
GEM ANGELA POLINES TUPAZ UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 88.80
5 ANGEL ROSE ORE ACALA UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 88.60
JESSAH RABAJA FERRAS UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM 88.60
6 JENNY ROSE CORDERO BEATRIZ SULTAN KUDARAT STATE UNIVERSITY-TACURONG 88.40
ELLENMAE MARCOJOS COMAYAS UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-TAGUM 88.40
FELLISZE ALEJANDRIA CULASTE CRISPIN UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 88.40
7 MARIQUIT DEL ROSARIO CAMBA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 88.20
EMILLY LABASTIDA COQUILLA UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-TAGUM 88.20
JILLIENE SAMANTHA CASTILLO NAPIL UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 88.20
RHEA MAE CALISANG ONGKIT UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYASDALAGUETE 88.20
FRETCHIL BASTA TADLE UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 88.20
MITZI MARIAN BAUTISTA TUQUIB UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-TAGUM 88.20
8 CHRISTOPHER KIM CORNELIO CACERES UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL (COL DE STA ISABEL) 88.00
JHEA MAY CRUMB DAMO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DIGOS COLLEGE 88.00
9 ELYSSA JHONE BALABAT CARDENTE KAPALONG COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE, SCIENCES & TECHNOLOGY 87.80
YOSHIKO MEDINA DE JESUS CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITYMANILA 87.80
IMMANUELLE ANNE APOS OCAYA CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE) 87.80
PERLIE JOY PACATANG PERESORES HOLY CROSS OF DAVAO COLLEGE 87.80
DIANNE CLAIRE CAMPOS PULVERA UNIVERSITY OF SAN JOSERECOLETOS 87.80
MARY JANE PLANTERAS SUAN DAVAO ORIENTAL STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 87.80
ALLEN JAKE SAJOT TALIMODAO UNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL-RECOLETOS 87.80
10 NICOLE SOLATORIO ALCORIZA OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYANTIPOLO CITY 87.60
JONATHAN RABINO DEL CASTILLO UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN 87.60
CHERRYBELLE NALZARO FEROLINO BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY-(FOR BUKIDNON STATE COLL)- MAIN 87.60
MARK JOHN MARIÑAS MARTINEZ AGUSAN DEL SUR STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY 87.60
CHARES MAE ARADOR RAMOS COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS) 87.60


SECONDARY LEVEL


1 FRANCIS DAVE PEREZ CABANTING UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 92.80
SAMUEL JOHN ESTENOR PARREÑO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DIGOS COLLEGE 92.80
2 MELYN JOY CATUBIG CANOMAY UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DIGOS COLLEGE 92.60
ASHLEY COLEEN SANCHEZ ORTIZ UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO-KABACAN 92.60
3 ELMO SABANDAL AGUILLON JR SURIGAO STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 92.40
ADELFA CAMBONGGA LAVILLA COMPOSTELA VALLEY STATE COLLEGE - MARAGUSAN BRANCH 92.40
IVONY FABRONERO PANAGUITON JOHN PAUL II COLLEGE 92.40
4 NORMAN ANTHONY OROCIO CUIZON ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 92.20
ARNIE BOY OBEDA GUITGUIT UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 92.20
STELLA MARIS ANDANTE LAURENCIO PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITYMINDANAO 92.20
JOREM PRINCE ELISAN VEROLA COMPOSTELA VALLEY STATE COLLEGE - MAIN 92.20
5 ELLEN MAE TAGPUNO GONATO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DIGOS COLLEGE 92.00
RHODEL CHRISTIAN GULLE ITANG COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS) 92.00
JAMES BRYAN CUPANG RANES DAVAO ORIENTAL STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 92.00
MARIEL DIONES VILLASENCIO UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-TAGUM 92.00
6 NELVIN QUIROL BALILI KOLEHIYO NG PANTUKAN - COMPOSTELA VALLEY 91.80
NESSIE BEM MAPUTE BERSABE UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DIGOS COLLEGE 91.80
KIMBERLY SHAYNE LLAMAS CABAHUG ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 91.80
LEDISON LAGARE CASTILLO UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 91.80
SHAWN CJ AGUILAR COLMAN UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.80
JOSEPH ROI TONGCALING MAKILING UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.80
RISANDO AWE NAMOC JR COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS) 91.80
ANGEL MAE OPELANIO OMBID UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 91.80
STEPHANIE CAYABAN PABLO SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE-TAGUM 91.80
LOUIS ROBERT CRUZ SISON BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-MALOLOS 91.80
7 JUSTIN JUMAR BACOLOD ACERON DAVAO DEL NORTE STATE COLLEGE 91.60
CHARMAENLOU TEVES ALAMPAYAN UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-TAGUM 91.60
ANNA MARIE REGNIM CAMACHO UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTA ISABEL (COL DE STA ISABEL) 91.60
GENEMAR FELISILDA CIMAFRANCA UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO-KABACAN 91.60
JERAMIE CASTILLO CORSONADO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.60
NAHUR IBRAHIM HASAN UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DIGOS COLLEGE 91.60
WRENDELL CORALDE JUNTILLA UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO-KABACAN 91.60
LYNN MAY RETUYA PINEDA CENTRAL MINDANAO COLLEGES 91.60
JANE RAIZA VIBAL RIZARDO SURIGAO STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 91.60
KERROLD CALIXTRO SOGUILON MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 91.60
8 MARIA ISADORA AGUSTIN AQUINO UNIVERSITY OF THE CORDILLERAS (for.BAGUIO C.F.) 91.40
CLEMENT JOHN REVAMONTE CORDOVA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-PANABO 91.40
VIA MARIE JOY PONDOC CORPUZ HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY (for.DIVINE WORD-TAGBILARAN) 91.40
DIANE FE CAINTIC GALAN UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.40
JOHNRYL BAYKING GARZON COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS) 91.40
ROSIELYN MALAMBOT GUMAAN SOUTHERN CHRISTIAN COLLEGE 91.40
JEA FARIDA ROLLO GUROALIM SOUTHERN PHILS.AGRI,BUSS,MARINE & AQUATIC SCH.OF TECH-MALITA 91.40
ERIC LOYD PAYAWAL HILARIO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 91.40
LOUINE MAE REPUTANA LEOPARDAS DAVAO ORIENTAL STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 91.40
ANNE MICA ROMANO LIM CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE) 91.40
MICHAEL CARILLO MORRE JR COMPOSTELA VALLEY STATE COLLEGE - MAIN 91.40
JERWIN GAMALO NAMBATAC BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY  (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 91.40
LIEZEL ANNE CORDERO PEÑAFIEL WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LA PAZ 91.40
JAYSON KITTS COMPOC POQUITA COMPOSTELA VALLEY STATE COLLEGE - MARAGUSAN BRANCH 91.40
JELORD BAAY ROSALITA SOUTHERN PHILS.AGRI,BUSS,MARINE & AQUATIC SCH.OF TECH-MATI 91.40
MHEL KARYL BALDOZA WABINGGA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.40
9 SARAH JOY MANLIGUEZ ALCOREZA UNIVERSITY OF MAKATI 91.20
DORENA CRISZEL REBUCAS ALDAYA COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS) 91.20
SHIRLEY MAE ALFARERO GALINDO MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 91.20
EZRA GIL SALAZAR LAGMAN TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.) 91.20
CLAIRE CLAMOR MAGBANUA UNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL-RECOLETOS 91.20
BABY JOY PANSAON NAQUILA SAINT PETER'S COLLEGE OF TORIL 91.20
ELIZA NAZARENO REYES PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITYVISAYAS 91.20
ABBIE HAZEL APOLONA SUGANAN UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.20
TOM PAULIE MAGHUYOP TONGOL UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM 91.20
AGAN MARK REUSORA VILLASAN COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS) 91.20
10 JANINE MARIE ABREGANA COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS) 91.00
STEPHEN JOHN BORIBOR CADUCOY TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.) 91.00
ALECS KRISTIN BARDOS CALAWAG DAVAO DEL NORTE STATE COLLEGE 91.00
JEAN HASPE DARUNDAY CAÑAFOR UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 91.00
MA JULIANNE KRISTINE JAMANDRE COSNING UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.00
CECIL JOSE ANGELES DELFINADO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 91.00
ANJIE BAHINTING DUMLAO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM 91.00
REY ALMER LIBUANGAN GINDAP SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE-TAGUM 91.00
KRISTOPHER ABADILLA HILOMA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON 91.00
CHRISTOPHER CORNELIO MALDICAS CENTRAL BICOL STATE UNIV. OF AGRICULTURE-(for.CSSAC)-PILI 91.00
ELLEN GRACE MASIGA MICUTUAN UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.00
VON ADENA NIVAL EASTERN SAMAR STATE UNIVERSITY - BORONGAN 91.00
PATRICK JULES ENAL PAL HOLY CROSS OF DAVAO COLLEGE 91.00
PRINCESS BEVERLY VALLESTEROS PERNITES SURIGAO STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 91.00
MAHRIONNE LUIS BAMBALAN REVILLA UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 91.00
SHARMAINE REYES RONATO ISABELO B. CALINGASAN MEMORIAL INSTITUTE 91.00
JUSTINE DAPHNIE SALVACION COR JESU COLLEGE (HOLY CROSS OF DIGOS) 91.00
MERJUN ABALLE TUGNAO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DIGOS COLLEGE 91.00

You may also register at the Philippine Normal University and Arellano University campuses.
September 2018 LET Results - Elementary Level Surname starts with letter A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

September 2018 LET Results - Secondary Level Surname starts with letter A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


September 2018 LET Results A - Secondary Level

A surnames. List of successful examinees in the
Licensure Exam Results for Teachers,  Secondary Level
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 2 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 ABA, CATHERINE GOMEZ
 2 ABA, KERRYMA MICHELLE LLAMERA
3 ABA-A, ANRY AMOR SISNEROS
4 ABABA, ARRIANNE JOY RIODEQUE
 5 ABABA, JESSA BARANGGAN
 6 ABABA, JUNER SYDNEY TEYAB
7 ABABA, KARL ANGELO CANTIGA
8 ABABA, NICE ANN ALCAREZ
 9 ABABAN, JOVI
 10 ABABAO, ALONA MAE GONZALES
11 ABABAO, ANGELICA JOCSING
12 ABABAO, CARYL TAYCO
13 ABABAO, JONABELL MORENO
14 ABABOL, LOWEY ANTHONY BATION
15 ABACA, ARLENE NUEZ
16 ABACAHIN, BLESSY GRACE RESNERA
17 ABACCO, GRETCHEN PANELO
18 ABAD, ALEXANDER TUMAYAO
19 ABAD, ALROND JHAE AGANON
20 ABAD, ANGELISA GLO VELASCO
21 ABAD, AUGUST CEZAR SAMSON
22 ABAD, BABY MAE CERENEO
23 ABAD, BREN DELAN
24 ABAD, CHERRYLLE ANNE DONIEGO
25 ABAD, CRISTINA MINDAL
26 ABAD, DEANNE KRIZ RANA
27 ABAD, DIONISIO
28 ABAD, EDARLYN ABICO
29 ABAD, EDISON NOTO
 30 ABAD, ELAINE TAMARA
 31 ABAD, ELAINE JOY BUENO
32 ABAD, ELDWIN JAKE TERADO
33 ABAD, FREMY GRACE SULAYAO
 34 ABAD, GEMMA SABARIZA
 35 ABAD, GLAYVENE ADOCA
36 ABAD, HARVEY SANGCAP
37 ABAD, HONEY MAE MENDEZ
38 ABAD, JENNIFER JOY VILLAFRANCA
39 ABAD, JESSA MAE PEPITO
40 ABAD, JOSE PAULO SANTOS
41 ABAD, JUDITH BURCE
42 ABAD, JULIUS CEASAR JR INSON
43 ABAD, KHATE ACIERTO
44 ABAD, KRISTY LIMCHOCO
45 ABAD, LORIE JANE RODRIGUEZ
46 ABAD, LORISA COMEDIAN
47 ABAD, LYSA CARREON
48 ABAD, MA KRISTINE MAE SAPURAS
49 ABAD, MADONNA LAUREN DACIO
50 ABAD, MICHAEL LORZANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 3 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ABAD, MIKEE REGINE
 52 ABAD, NORHANNA ESMAEL
53 ABAD, PRECIOUS MARN LAZAR
54 ABAD, RAIZA DIZON
 55 ABAD, RESTY ANDRES
 56 ABAD, ROLYN JOY SALVADOR
57 ABAD, RUBY GALARDE
58 ABAD, RUDILYN DEL ROSARIO
59 ABAD, SAMPER GUEVARRA
60 ABAD, SARAH BETHANY SAN AGUSTIN
61 ABAD, STEPHANIE ROSE CORTEJOS
62 ABAD, TERESA MAE MELLOMIDA
63 ABAD, WAYNESTENE PADUA
64 ABADAY, VIA GRETA VILLENA
65 ABADES, RODEN RAMO
66 ABADIA, JENNIFER GELBALIGA
67 ABADIANO, GENEVIEVE BENGIL
68 ABADIANO, GENNIZA DUTERTE
69 ABADIANO, MA VENUS ARTANA
70 ABADIANO, RODELYN TAMAGOS
71 ABADICIO, MAYRELL CALUPIG
72 ABADIES, AUBREY JAYNE RAYAS
73 ABADIES, STEPHANIE CLAIRE BATAC
74 ABADIEZ, MARRICON PEREZ
75 ABADILLA, JIMMUEL
76 ABADILLA, JOHN DAVE GARGANERA
77 ABADILLA, LEA KATHERINE BAX
78 ABADINAS, MERLINDA DERIT
79 ABADINGO, CHRISTOPHER SUYOM
80 ABADINGO, EMAVEL ESPAÑOL
81 ABAGATNAN, RICA ALOVERA
82 ABAIGAR, ANIKKA TRISHA POE
83 ABAIGAR, ERLINDA GARRINGO
84 ABAIGAR, JOMAR ALEGADO
85 ABAIGAR, PELITA ECIJA
86 ABAINZA, ANJANETTE MASAPOL
87 ABAINZA, FORTUNE SIMBOL
88 ABAINZA, NORIEL ADORA
89 ABAINZA, RUFFA MAE MACARIOLA
90 ABAINZA, WYLAN TUQUERO
91 ABAIRO, MA ANGELA LEANNE MAÑIBO
92 ABAIS, JUDY ANN TREMUCHA
93 ABAJA, GEORGIA MAE COMIA
94 ABAJAR, ALVIN CARANGAN
95 ABAL, KYT PRINCESS GA-A
 96 ABALA, JOANA MARIE CORPORAL
97 ABALA, UNELITA LAGUA
98 ABALAYAN, REUBEN JOHN AMOLAR
99 ABALAYAN, ROWE VELEZ
 100 ABALDE, EMERALD FAMAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 4 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 ABALDE, JAPHET LUMAYNO
102 ABALLA, ADRIANA LLOVIT
103 ABALLA, CRISELA JOY CAÑETE
 104 ABALLE, FLORA MAE PALABRICA
 105 ABALLE, IVEN CLIVE EVEDIENTES
106 ABALLE, JOHN PHILIP PADILLO
107 ABALLE, MARYGRACE CATI-AN
 108 ABALLE, REMA LOURDES REGLA
 109 ABALON, NERHICA
110 ABALOS, ARLENE OLIQUIANO
111 ABALOS, ARVIN ESCOSIO
 112 ABALOS, CHRISSELDA GABANE
 113 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN DALE BEJAR
114 ABALOS, CLAIRE
115 ABALOS, DAISERY PERALES
 116 ABALOS, EDRILYN UNAB
 117 ABALOS, EVAN REY FLORIDA
118 ABALOS, GLESSY ANN AQUINO
119 ABALOS, JANEZA MADRIAGA
120 ABALOS, JEANETTE PABONGAN
121 ABALOS, JERICK JOHN DELA PIÑA
122 ABALOS, JOHNNY JR VITANCOR
123 ABALOS, MA VICTORIA COLLANTES
 124 ABALOS, MARIA FE BUGARIN
 125 ABALOS, MARIELLE LOS BAÑOS
126 ABALOS, MELANIE SILLACAY
127 ABALOS, REGINA GASMEÑA
128 ABALOYAN, IVY GAYE LICUAN
129 ABAMONGA, CILA MIE MANSENARES
130 ABAN, DHALIA DELA TORRE
131 ABAN, HARLY QUENE TINA BULOS
 132 ABAN, JOSELITO LAYNO
 133 ABAN, MA JOY DACER
134 ABAN, MARLYN GOMEZ
135 ABAN, MOHAMMAD HASSAN
136 ABAN, SHARMAE ABIGAN
137 ABANA, APRIXSUN TUMALIWAN
138 ABANA, EMERLITA ORIEL
139 ABANADOR, DIANNE OLAVE
140 ABANADOR, HEIDELOU FLORENCE CHINGCUANGCO
141 ABANADOR, KARMI MOLINA
142 ABANAG, TENNY AGUSTIN
143 ABANALES, CHRISTOPHER LUNOR
144 ABANCE, JORDAN HABONGAN
145 ABANCIA, TERESITA MAESTRE
146 ABANDO, HARVEY CALLEJA
147 ABANDO, JONABEL ANANIAS
148 ABANDO, LARRY
 149 ABANES, MA DESSA CANACANA
 150 ABANES, MARIA TERESA CONDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 5 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 ABANES, MERY ROSE FABRIGAR
152 ABANG, NURPAYDA ABDULLAH
 153 ABANGAN, ARLEN ESTRADA
 154 ABANGAN, MHAYA JEANIKKA SESCON
155 ABANGGAN, CARMEN MARIE
156 ABANGLEY, RUDY GALIAN
 157 ABANIA, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
 158 ABANIA, RODOLFO MARGALLO
159 ABANID, MARJORIE LOPEZ
160 ABANIL, BLISS SUACILLO
 161 ABANIL, CRISTY LINO
 162 ABANIL, PRECIOUS LOVE SUACILLO
163 ABANILLA, LORADEL ADVINCULA
164 ABANILLA, MA CECILLE CUNAN
 165 ABANILLA, SCHIEVVIE MAE REVILLA
 166 ABANSI, EMMA PUDDOG
167 ABANTAO, LOVE ANGELIQUE OLOJAN
168 ABANTE, ANNABEL GARCIA
 169 ABANTE, KIMMY
 170 ABANTO, AIZA ALMACIN
171 ABANTO, LAUENA JANE VIOLETA
172 ABANTO, LEAH LAILANI RAMIREZ
173 ABANTO, MARY JOY GEAGA
174 ABANTO, MAY ANN TOLETE
175 ABANTO, SITTIE RACMA DATU
176 ABANZADO, SUNSHINE NICOL ESPIN
177 ABAO, BRIGETTE PEDE
178 ABAO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DEFERIA
179 ABAO, EMMANUEL JR SUAREZ
180 ABAO, JEZALYN FADEROGAO
181 ABAO, KIMBERLY ELMETANIO
182 ABAO, MARY CRIS GULA
183 ABAO, MARY GLADYS FODRA
184 ABAO, ROSEMARIE AGBAY
185 ABAO, STIFFANY MAINIT
186 ABAO, YANCY DIAMSE
187 ABAOAG, ANTONIO VILORIA
188 ABAPO, MA NIÑA ROSE TECSON
189 ABAPO, ROWEANN NAVARRO
190 ABAQUITA, KAYE FLORES
191 ABAR, ROSEMARIE REDULFIN
192 ABARA, ANDREIUS JAN SISON
193 ABARA, MA VENUS BARTOLOME
 194 ABARA, MARY ANNE MORALES
 195 ABARCA, CAMILLE SON
196 ABARCA, MARINETH DASMARIÑAS
197 ABARCA, ODYSSEY LATON
 198 ABARCA, SARAH MANANGAT
 199 ABARCAR, ANN ZAIRE PABUA
200 ABARCAR, ELVIE MARI RAMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 6 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 ABARDO, MA KRISIA TRESTIZA
 202 ABARECIO, ALVIN JUNALDO
 203 ABARERA, EMMIE BOLO
204 ABARETA, MAY RESPICIO
205 ABARIENTOS, CAMILLE JOY PRADO
206 ABARIENTOS, CATHEREN AUTOR
207 ABARIENTOS, CHERRY MAY FADRIGO
208 ABARIENTOS, JACKIE LOU MONTION
209 ABARINTOS, ANNE SUZAINE CAMPO
 210 ABARQUEZ, ANEFLOR DE LARA
 211 ABARQUEZ, CHERRY MAE TAN
212 ABARQUEZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE AMBROCIO
213 ABARQUEZ, EULALIA DOYSABAS
 214 ABARQUEZ, JANET CARINGAL
 215 ABARQUEZ, MIDZWEL ANGIELO SALAZAR
216 ABARQUEZ, NORLAN AVE
217 ABARQUEZ, PHILIA MEL DERLA
 218 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE LICLICAN
 219 ABARRACOSO, JESSICA ABANDO
220 ABARRACOSO, PRINCESS GABRINO
221 ABARRO, HARLYN GRACE ORAL
 222 ABARRO, JANEN TIERNE
 223 ABARRO, JECEL CAMEJA
224 ABARRO, JUDITH OFENDA
225 ABARTE, ARNOLD CAÑETE
 226 ABARTE, RONALYN VILLANUEVA
 227 ABARZOSA, MA LOVELYN TANDAS
228 ABAS, AIMEE MARIE PATINDOL
229 ABAS, AMIRA ALI
 230 ABAS, GLEN AHMER ONTAL
 231 ABAS, JONAIDA IMAN
232 ABAS, MA CHRISTINE GUBATON
233 ABAS, MANUELA SINSUAT
234 ABASA, JURAMIE PARAME
235 ABASOLA, AIZA LOBIO
236 ABASOLA, CHESSIER MAE DIMAANO
237 ABASOLA, CLARISSE MINETTE RASONABLE
238 ABASOLA, JEFFERSON SERRANO
239 ABASOLO, SHELLY MAE DAVID
240 ABASTA, DONABEL FORTIN
241 ABASTILLAS, FRED FLORENZ OCAMPO
242 ABASTILLAS, GERALD MANGUMPIT
243 ABASTILLAS, JESSIERIEL PALIMA
244 ABASTILLAS, MARIEL NUÑEZ
245 ABAT, CYMUND DARYLL CABALLERO
 246 ABAT, JANNIEN DEL MURO
 247 ABAT, LEONARD SIGANG
248 ABAT, RHEA MONICA FIGURACION
249 ABATAY, MA CHRISTY GRACE VALEN
 250 ABATAYO, ARIADNA VICTORIA LACARA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 7 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 ABATAYO, JELLY ACE BUSTILLOS
252 ABATAYO, MIKHAEL AROMBO
253 ABATAYO, UZZIEL PIQUERO
 254 ABAUT, JENARLYN LABRADO
 255 ABAWAG, ERMELYN ORMO
256 ABAWAG, MARIA AERIAL MANALON
257 ABAWAG, SARAH JAZUL
258 ABAY, CHRISTINE JOY MARIANO
259 ABAYA, MARJORIE BUNOAN
260 ABAYA, SHEENA LOUISE CATUNGAL
261 ABAYABAY, KAREN GAURAN
262 ABAYAN, CLARE ANN MAGUNDAYAO
263 ABAYAN, RICHIE BAÑEGA
264 ABAYARE, DANICA MATILLA
265 ABAYARI, JOHN MARK LARAQUEL
266 ABAYATA, ANTHONY MANALANG
267 ABAYON, CINDY PORRAS
268 ABAYON, DELIA MORAN
269 ABAYON, JEIR AMABELLE NEMARIA
270 ABAYON, JUDITH GARCIA
271 ABAYON, MARY GRACE MONTESOR
272 ABAYON, NESTLE MATUTINA
273 ABAYON, ROBERT ADRIAN GENTO
274 ABAÑO, ALLYSA MAE FRANCIA
275 ABAÑO, CHRIZEL MAE MONZALES
276 ABAÑO, FATIMA GEROMO
277 ABAÑO, JASMIN DE JESUS
278 ABAÑO, JOHN DAVE ARGENAL
279 ABAÑO, KENNETH BRYAN NAGERA
280 ABAÑO, MICHELLE SAGUCOM
281 ABAÑO, REYMOND CANTUBA
282 ABAÑO, ROSIE CAÑA
283 ABAÑO, SHELLA MAE MONZALES
284 ABBACAN, KATHLEEN SHANE LIAGAO
285 ABBAGO, MAILYN DIEGO
286 ABBANG, LESTER MANIQUEZ
287 ABBAS, JEHAN RAMOS
288 ABBAS, NOR-AIN DIMANGADAP
289 ABBIGAT, ROSEL AMMAYAO
290 ABBILUL, LAURENCE SABADDIN
 291 ABCAS, GLENN TUNGAB
 292 ABCEDE, CRESPE OBUT
293 ABCEDE, GINA CASES
294 ABDALA, MARY ROSE PAHAC
295 ABDIL, MIRALYN LAPUS
296 ABDILLA, ALNAZEFHT HIPOLITO
297 ABDON, RITZMEL TALAISA
298 ABDON, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
299 ABDUL, ASNIAH SALADILI
300 ABDUL, JAINUDIN KUMAM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 8 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 ABDUL, JEHANA JAMANI
302 ABDUL, NASSER ODIN
303 ABDUL, NURMINA TANJING
 304 ABDUL, NURMINA USMAN
 305 ABDUL, ROCELA USMAN
306 ABDUL, ROSEMARIE RICO
307 ABDUL, YASHIER MUHSIN
 308 ABDUL AZIS, CONISA MALUAG
 309 ABDUL HALIQ, NORHANA MACARANGCAT
310 ABDULAH, ALMERA MACAALAY
311 ABDULAH, MISRAIM ACOT
 312 ABDULAH, ROSEPH PEDRO
 313 ABDULAZIS, OMELKHAIR DIMAOCOR
314 ABDULCARIM, ASNAIRAH IMAM
315 ABDULGANI, HARRIS AMBAG
 316 ABDULGANI, HASHER AMBAG
 317 ABDULGANI, SULMUAMAR DAMIH
318 ABDULJALIL, JOHAIRA MACAALIN
319 ABDULKADIR, MAHID MAMANSUAL
 320 ABDULKARIM, HIDAYA SABANGAN
 321 ABDULKASAN, SAID IBRAHIM
322 ABDULLA, JANET HANAWE
323 ABDULLAH, FATIMA ESCARILLA
 324 ABDULLAH, MADNOOR HEREDERO
 325 ABDULLAH, MOADJEREN BAGUIL
326 ABDULLAH, ZAMANUDIN ARA
327 ABDULLATIP, ADH-DHAR ANDANG
 328 ABDULLATIPH, NORAIDA TAMBUG
 329 ABDULMAGUID, NAHARA BAYAO
330 ABDULMAJID, SAKIB JALALAN
331 ABDULMALIC, HANIA MASIRI
 332 ABDULMANAN, NAJIHA BAZAR
 333 ABDULMANAN, NOR-ASHNEY SARIP
334 ABDULPATTA, EDWIN MANINGGI
335 ABDULPATTA, KAIZAR ARABANI
 336 ABDULRAHIM, RABIA IBRAHIM
 337 ABDULRAHIM, SAMSUDIN AHAD
338 ABDULRAHMAN, RAUDA KADALEM
339 ABDULRAHMAN, SAMSIAH WATAMAMA
 340 ABDULRAKIM, MASTURA SALIK
 341 ABDULSALAM, JEHAN TASIL
342 ABDULSAMAD, NORLAINIE DJAWANEN
343 ABDURAJAK, ASPEN GAPUR
 344 ABDURAJAK, KEISER BARANG
 345 ABDUSSALAM, SITTIE HANAN NUSKA
346 ABE, AILEEN CABAGTONG
347 ABE, AILEN DELA FUENTE
 348 ABE, JOVELINO CALAMBO
 349 ABE, KEYSIE JEAN ATAWAN
350 ABE, LAURA ABANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 9 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 ABE, MARGIE
352 ABE, MARKLYN ORTIZA
353 ABE, RAY MARK COMBESTRA
354 ABEAR, ETHEL MAE ABALOS
355 ABECIA, DARIO JR CABALOG
356 ABECIA, JUNHEIL RYAN BACALSO
357 ABECIA, MARY ANN ENCABO
358 ABECILLA, ABEGAIEL ARSOLON
359 ABECILLA, CZARINA FLORENCE DEL CAMPO
360 ABEDOZA, ALLANAH BECHAYDA
361 ABEDOZA, JOSELITO CANLAS
362 ABEGANIA, MA CHRISTINA TARUBAL
363 ABEGONIA, MARIFE MANLICUD
364 ABEJAR, MELISSA BUGNOS
365 ABEJAR, NICOLEIN BRAZIL
366 ABEJERO, AICZEL RAVIZ
367 ABEJERO, ANGELO TAULE
368 ABEJERO, CRISTINE FATIMA EMANO
369 ABEJERO, EDELYN GUMINTA
370 ABEJERO, EDWIN JR FONTECHA
371 ABEJERO, VALENTIN JR SALCEDO
372 ABEJO, IVEMBER ROILIE MANTOS
373 ABEJO, REXELLE JOY DEO
374 ABEJO, RIKKI VAL IVO CONCARDAS
375 ABEJON, CHRISTINE JOY CORPUZ
376 ABEJON, ROGER JR ARCELO
377 ABEJUELA, AVELINO BANTELAN
378 ABEJUELA, JEWEL GRACE GALIMBA
379 ABEJUELA, MARIBEL MALANA
380 ABEJUELA, RYAN KIM DIONSON
381 ABEJURO, GILLIER RUIZ
382 ABEL, JOSIERENE VIDAD
383 ABELA, ACE JOSHUA CAÑETE
384 ABELA, HAZEL JOY AGSALDA
385 ABELA, IRISH JOY PACHO
386 ABELA, REY PARCELLANO
387 ABELARDE, ROBE MAR ALAMODIN
388 ABELEDA, JESSA MARIE VELASQUEZ
389 ABELGAS, DEMELYN SOREÑO
390 ABELGAS, ERICA MAE LABANG
391 ABELGAS, MARK LEE MOLITA
392 ABELGAS, MARLE MOLETA
393 ABELIDA, ZACH BAUSON
394 ABELILLA, JOHN ALSHAYE CHAN PARAS
395 ABELINDE, FERELLI ABIOG
396 ABELLA, ANN LORRAINE SANCHEZ
397 ABELLA, CAROL FERNANDEZ
398 ABELLA, CHARLENE CUYAPEN
399 ABELLA, DENNIS DELA ROSA
400 ABELLA, DENVER VISMONTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 10 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 ABELLA, EL JANE CLAIRE IGOT
 402 ABELLA, ENRIQUE MERCADO
403 ABELLA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
404 ABELLA, GERALDINE GRAVINO
 405 ABELLA, HANNAH LEE LIBRE
 406 ABELLA, JANE HABITAN
407 ABELLA, JEFFREY MAGTOTO
408 ABELLA, JENNY ROSE NERVAL
 409 ABELLA, JOHN CLAUDE SAMUEL RAI
 410 ABELLA, JUDY ANN PICHAY
411 ABELLA, LEAH JANE BASTIDA
412 ABELLA, MARIA CATHERINE GUIRAL
 413 ABELLA, MARIELLA CADIZ
 414 ABELLA, MARY ANN ESMERO
415 ABELLA, MARY CHIEN HAPOLI
416 ABELLA, MICHELLE ADELANTADO
 417 ABELLA, NOEL JR TAN
 418 ABELLA, REMA JOY TIGERO
419 ABELLA, RENALYN REGIDOR
420 ABELLA, RICA LAZAGA
 421 ABELLA, TWINKLE SHINE ALEJO
 422 ABELLADA, MEKAELA BURGUILLO
423 ABELLANA, HAROLD
424 ABELLANA, MAERIE CHRIS LAMBO
425 ABELLANA, MARIA CECILIA ENCARGUEZ
426 ABELLANA, NOVIE CARLA CADUNGOG
427 ABELLANA, ROSELYN JOYCE DIABORDO
428 ABELLANES, JENNY ANN CADENA
 429 ABELLANIDA, JUNWEL BENDANILLO
 430 ABELLANO, AMY PEREZ
431 ABELLANO, KAREN BARCELON
432 ABELLANO, KIMBERLY BALIN
 433 ABELLANOSA, ANGEL JR UBA
 434 ABELLANOSA, CHARIE MARIE OUANO
435 ABELLANOSA, SAHARA BRIGETTE LOUISE PORRAS
436 ABELLAR, JINKY BAUTISTA
437 ABELLAR, KRISTINE CLOE CABALHIN
438 ABELLAR, MARESTHEL DICEN
439 ABELLAR, MARICRIS ALAYON
440 ABELLERA, CLARISSE AIRA VALISNO
441 ABELLERA, MA TERESA RAMOS
442 ABELLERA, SHANERY POLON
443 ABELLERA, VERONICA JANE LUTRANIA
444 ABELLIGOS, GINA LERON
445 ABELLO, ANMAR MANA-AY
446 ABELLO, DAN JR CABANYOG
447 ABELLO, HELEN GRACE MANSUETO
448 ABELLO, IRENE TUNGUL
449 ABELLO, JANE BRONIOLA
450 ABELLO, JAYMARIE MACAFE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 11 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 ABELLO, JENNY ANGUSTO
452 ABELLO, JUNE JOHN MERCADER
 453 ABELLO, KARL PASTRANO
 454 ABELLO, KAYCEE DIMACULANGAN
455 ABELLO, LOWELA LIGI
456 ABELLO, MA ESTHER LLEGO
 457 ABELLO, MAY PAMOCOL
 458 ABELLO, NICKJUN BAGUIO
459 ABELLON, JEDDAH LYNN
460 ABELLON, JESSA CHRISTINE ABERA
 461 ABELLON, MA CHRISTINE FAITH TABILON
 462 ABELLON, MARLA JANE TUBALLA
463 ABELLON, MARY JIMZ CASAS
464 ABELO, ARNOLD PANUNCIAL
 465 ABELO, GEORGETTE PUNZALAN
 466 ABEN, LARYBEL TACLA
467 ABENA, CLARENCE JOY GARCIA
468 ABENA, GLYDEL GAY GARCIA
 469 ABENALES, ODESSA CASTILLO
 470 ABENASA, MYHCA SERNADA
471 ABENDAÑO, MARY GRACE TEODONES
472 ABENIDO, BERNIE NOYNOYAN
 473 ABENIDO, JERAMI ARELLADO
 474 ABENIR, MAY BAJOS
475 ABENISO, CHARLINE MEMBREDO
476 ABENOJA, AMOR JR VILOAN
477 ABENOJA, JENNIFER GERANGAYA
478 ABENOJA, KATHLEEN MAE JUMANGUIN
479 ABENOJAR, KARL BRUNO PRESTO
480 ABENTAO, DAISY RAZEL AM-AMLAN
 481 ABEQUIBEL, FRANCO TOMONG
 482 ABERA, JULIE IBAL
483 ABERA, VIVIAN BEBIRO
484 ABERGAS, ALEXONE MARI SOLIMAN
485 ABERGAS, ARAJANE ALIVIA
486 ABERGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE DELERIO
487 ABERGAS, CRISLYN CANAWAY
488 ABERGIDO, MARICAR CAMPOSANO
 489 ABERIA, SAM FUENTES
 490 ABERIN, ANJANETTE FLORES
491 ABERIN, SHERLON MARK CALUZA
492 ABERJEDO, EDELYN PAGLINAWAN
 493 ABES, CARL MICHAEL SERRANO
 494 ABES, DIANNA ROSE AQUINO
495 ABES, FRED MHORE PONSONES
496 ABES, MARRY ANN PULBERAS
 497 ABES, TYLIEN ENGCO
 498 ABESA, KRYZIA MAE ABUNDO
499 ABESAMIS, CATHLEEN BERUAN
500 ABESAMIS, RACHELLE DELIA ABACAHIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 12 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 ABESO, VHERLEY ARELLANO
502 ABESTROZ, JOHN PAUL BERGONIO
503 ABETO, ALFREDO III SALAZAR
504 ABETRIA, GLYDEL MONTEVERDE
505 ABETRIA, KIMBERLY ESPIRITU
506 ABIA, JOANNE ANTONIO
507 ABIA, JOEL DUNGKA
508 ABIA, JOJO GALICIA
509 ABIAD, JOMERIE PAULA ROLLON
510 ABIADA, ARIANE JEANICE TOLENTINO
511 ABIADA, ROCHELLE MALLAPRE
512 ABIADO, MA JOSIE PAGAYONAN
513 ABIAN, JAMES PATRICK ASUMBAC
514 ABIAN, KRISTINE JOY MANIEGO
515 ABIAN, SHAIRAME MAGAMANO
516 ABIAO, JHONNY ABUSO
517 ABIAR, ARNEL VILLAFUERTE
518 ABIAS, ERICA JANE CUETO
519 ABIASEN, JAIRUS ACCAB
520 ABIBUAG, ABIGAEL RIVERO
521 ABID, AIRISH MAE LUPAS
522 ABID, CORINA MONGKOK
523 ABID, EUNICE GRACE ABREA
524 ABIDA, KAREN GAY LAGUNDINO
525 ABIERA, ANNABELLE DELOS SANTOS
526 ABIERA, KATHLENNE DACLES
527 ABIERA, MARIA SOCORRO RODRIGUEZ
528 ABIERA, MYCAH CELFO
529 ABIERA, SHEENA RIZZA VISTRA
530 ABIERO, MAYFLOR VILLAGRACIA
531 ABIERTAS, MARY MAGDALENE GARCIA
532 ABIG, LYNNEL JOY ESTRELLES
533 ABILA, KEN ANTHONY POLISTICO
534 ABILA, MARY JANE TAMO-O
535 ABILA, MARY JOY ALAP-AP
536 ABILA, PAMELA MONTAÑO
537 ABILAY, MARIA CORAZON PASCUAL
538 ABILES, BREN MAR CALLORA
539 ABILGOS, FRIA VIDA GABO
540 ABILLANOSA, DAISY BELLE DOMINGUEZ
541 ABILLAR, AMELISA DESUCATAN
542 ABILLAR, LEOVEZEL PELOMINO
543 ABILLAR, LYKA LHEANNE DANDAN
544 ABILONG, JENNIEL
545 ABIN, FERNANIE DAGSAN
546 ABINAL, AIMEE REJUSO
547 ABINES, CHRISTOPHER LLOYD VINCENT ARIM
548 ABINES, KEYRASSEN STA ANA
549 ABINES, PHEBE GRACE NOJO
550 ABING, JENO AMINOSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 13 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 ABING, JOAN ROSE TALADTAD
552 ABING, JOHN REY NEBRIS
553 ABING, JULLIVIE SARITA
554 ABING, KREA JANE SUMILHIG
555 ABING, MERIAM TELEMPOROS
556 ABINGAYAN, CHERISH MAE MACAJELOS
557 ABINO, CLARKSON ENTIENZA
558 ABIO, SHANNE CASIN
559 ABIO, VINCE GORDON WONG
560 ABIOG, ACE ELMA
561 ABIOG, ERLINDA REMOQUILLO
 562 ABION, JESUSA MAE ARIMADO
 563 ABION, VANESSA CORULLO
564 ABIQUE, CATHERINE CABEBE
565 ABIRIN, ERNIZA SAJILI
 566 ABIS, BELINDA GRUMO
 567 ABIS, CLAUDETTE KATE KIMILAT
568 ABISO, RACHALLE CUI
569 ABITONA, HANS SEBUCO
570 ABIVA, JANE ROSE FELIX
571 ABJELINA, LIANDEL TAGBAR
572 ABKILAN, LEONA MARIE KHO
573 ABLAN, CHEENE JOP
574 ABLAN, CHERRY MAE ROJAS
575 ABLAN, JACQUELYN FAJARDO
576 ABLAN, PRINCES DIANA PE BENITO
577 ABLANEDA, ADELFA CALLO
578 ABLANG, VENERECI BATONG
579 ABLAO, ANGELICA TAGUIBOS
580 ABLAO, CARL JOSEPH NAPEÑAS
581 ABLAO, JAM HAMIL QUIZO
582 ABLAO, JAZZLE MALAYTO
583 ABLAS, MARIO JR MALABONG
584 ABLAT, GIRLBERT FIGURO
585 ABLAYAN, FRANDELENE PITLONGAY
586 ABLAYAN, NOEL GAMA
 587 ABLAZA, LAURENCE LACAMEN
 588 ABLAZA, VANESSA FAYE AMODIA
589 ABLAÑA, VENZLEEN MONTECILLO
590 ABLEN, EMMANUEL AZUCENA
 591 ABLES, JESSICA PACIFICO
 592 ABLETES, FLORIZA MAY GERMONES
593 ABLETIA, ROMA JANE HAYLAR
594 ABLIAN, PRINCESS HANAELEI FRANCO
595 ABLIR, JAYCEL BUCAL
596 ABLOLA, CLAIRE ANN ILAO
597 ABLON, FRANCES ROSE JARAMILLO
598 ABO, HUSSIEN ABDULRAHMAN
599 ABO, MARICRIS LINIHAN
600 ABO, MHAICEL BARRACA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 14 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 ABOBO, MA ANGELICA AMOS
602 ABOGA, EMILIO CORONADO
 603 ABOGA, PEDRO JR DOROGA
 604 ABOGADA, MITCHEY VILLANUEVA
605 ABOGADIL, LENY JEL PATRICIO
606 ABOGADO, BEA SISGUNDO
 607 ABOGADO, DANIEL ORDOÑEZ
 608 ABOGADO, ELIZA MAE HORNILLA
609 ABOGADO, LOREEN JANE DEMA-ALA
610 ABOGADO, NIKHA JOYCE DAVID
 611 ABOGAR, LADYMAR GENTELISO
 612 ABOLENCIA, JOHN NILCON MANALAYSAY
613 ABOLI, GLENDA ALARIAO
614 ABOLKHAIR, JANINA ODIN
 615 ABOLOC, ANGELO GABRIEL CINCO
 616 ABOLOG, JOSEPH SALOPACIO
617 ABON, ALDWIN ASHLEY CABATO
618 ABON, DONALYN VERUELA
 619 ABON, LORENA BENIGNO
 620 ABON, ROWDA VILLA FERRER
621 ABONAWAS, WALIDA BALANGITAO
622 ABONG, NICHERLY HANDAYAN
 623 ABONITA, CATHERINE TOLENTINO
 624 ABONITALLA, DENYROSE ANAS
625 ABORDE, ANGELICA MAE TELIWIK
626 ABORDE, HERLANIE NUESTRO
 627 ABORDE, JILLIAN ANN GERVACIO
 628 ABORDO, ANGELICA NIM
629 ABORDO, CHARIZA MAE ACERO
630 ABORDO, CIELA MARIE OLIVAR
 631 ABORDO, JACKYLYN PAREDES
 632 ABORDO, JENNIEBEL ICAL
633 ABORDO, PAULINE MARIÑAS
634 ABORITA, ALEXANDRA VILLAMOR
 635 ABORQUE, MADEL ACEDERA
 636 ABORQUEZ, DAVIE DAGOHOY
637 ABORQUEZ, JOMAR CEZAR
638 ABOS, ANGELO MAGBUDHI
639 ABOT, REIZEL BONGHANOY
640 ABOY, MAE ADALID
641 ABOY, ROSHEL AGUSTIN
642 ABOYLO, FRAMELITA ESCABOSA
643 ABOYME, CLARISA SERE
644 ABOYME, JEMARIE
645 ABOYME, NESALYN LEDESMA
646 ABPI, MOHAMMAD RAFSAN OMAR
647 ABRAGAN, CHARMENE JACINTO
 648 ABRAHAM, AIVIE MABERA
 649 ABRAHAM, CAMILLE
650 ABRAHAM, GIRLIE MENDOZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 15 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 ABRAHAM, JOMAR ALCANTARA
652 ABRAHAM, MA ROZALIA POLINES
653 ABRAHAM, NIKKI JANE MAGANA
654 ABRAHAM, SHAIRA TINAWIN
655 ABRAHAM, SITTIE NAJMAH CAMID
 656 ABRAHAN, RONALYN MANASIS
 657 ABRANTES, CLARISSA DENISE ESPIRITU
658 ABRANTES, JOSHUA FORNEA
659 ABRANTES, NONELON JR SAMSON
 660 ABRANTES, RONALYN OROSIO
 661 ABRASADA, SWETZEL JEAN SORISO
662 ABRASADO, ALFREDO JR RANOCO
663 ABRASALDO, DAFNY SABANAL
 664 ABRASALDO, FEBRELYN DAGODOG
 665 ABRASALDO, KRISTINE GUANCO
666 ABRASALDO, LOWELA ANDONG
667 ABRAZALDO, JONALYN BARROZO
 668 ABREA, EUMI GORGONIO
 669 ABREA, JENEROSA LUZARA
670 ABREA, KLENT MAGHUYOP
671 ABREA, ROSEANN ALTOVEROS
 672 ABRECINOS, MICHELLE MESOGA
 673 ABREGANA, JANINE MARIE
674 ABREMATEA, ANNA MAE NIÑADA
675 ABRENICA, ABNER CUECO
676 ABRENICA, BRENDA LOU ONAS
677 ABRENICA, KENNETH JOY MARIE PANIS
678 ABRENICA, MARIA LOURDES BOJOS
679 ABRENICA, MARLON HOLGADO
 680 ABRENICA, MARY GRACE REGALADO
 681 ABRENICA, NOIME ALEA
682 ABRENICA, ROSALIE MEA
683 ABRENICA, ZECOQUEN CALAGO
 684 ABREO, GLENDA CORALER
 685 ABRERA, ANGELA AYCARDO
686 ABRERA, CHRISTIAN REY DAGANTA
687 ABRERA, LEAH TANGPUZ
688 ABRERA, MAR CLINT GANDOL
689 ABRERA, MARY ROSE YPIL
690 ABRIA, CHRISTINE MAE CABALHUG
691 ABRIA, MARIALYN MANILA
692 ABRIA, RICKY FAJARDO
693 ABRIAM, JORGE NAVIDAD
694 ABRIAS, MAE-ANN CANILAO
695 ABRIGO, ANGELICA MANANSALA
696 ABRIGO, CHERINE RHEGINE
697 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN DOBLADO
698 ABRIGO, IRENE PALENCIA
699 ABRIGO, JOHN EDWARD NAZARENO
700 ABRIGO, LEO CASTUERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 16 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 ABRIGO, MARY ELAINE ACDAL
702 ABRIGO, MAY JOY ARELA
703 ABRIGONDA, CRISTY BERZALDO
704 ABRIGONDO, ORLAN CABALUNA
705 ABRIL, AIZA RABULAN
706 ABRIL, DEREK JAN ROMERO
707 ABRIL, JOHN LUIS ABEDES
708 ABRIO, EDLYN GONZALES
 709 ABRIO, NANCY ENCELA
 710 ABRIO, WENNIE LASTIMOSA
711 ABRIOL, ELJAY MAE VALEROS
712 ABRIOL, JENICA MAGDUA
 713 ABRIOL, MARIA LYN VICTORIA
 714 ABROGAR, ABIGAIL ANNE VELASQUEZ
715 ABROGAR, JOMARI DE GUZMAN
716 ABROGAR, TRISHA CARMIE BUNA
 717 ABROGENA, APPLE BAUA
 718 ABROJENA, MINERVA PANTALEON
719 ABRUGENA, MICHIECO HAYAG
720 ABSALON, CHRISTINE MAE LACRE
 721 ABSALON, ESME GRACE ESTOMO
 722 ABSALON, HANNAH MAE FUENTES
723 ABSALON, JOSEPH TICTIC
724 ABSALON, M-M AMARANTE
 725 ABSALON, MICHELLE BILLESTER
 726 ABSALON, RUZZLE ALEJANDRO
727 ABSENA, THEA AINA MARIE MACATANGAY
728 ABSIN, CLINT CABALIDA
 729 ABU, SAHARA ANJAH
 730 ABUALAS, MINDA BELECINA
731 ABUALAS, VILLALUZ INGUILLO
732 ABUAN, BUENABEL CALLANGAN
 733 ABUAN, JOHMAR EMPERIO
 734 ABUAN, MARITES GUIBAWEN
735 ABUAN, RACHELLE-MAE RIMAS
736 ABUAN, SAMY VALDEZ
737 ABUANA, LEOMINDA BERNABE
738 ABUAT, ALAIZHA DIMA
739 ABUBACAR, NAJMA MANGARA
740 ABUBACAR, RAZUL ESPOLITA
741 ABUBAKAR, AL-JAYSON UDDIN
 742 ABUBAKAR, ELVIE SANTANDER
743 ABUBAKAR, RAHMA ESMAIL
744 ABUBAKAR, SARAH ALIUDEN
745 ABUBO, JONATHAN OROGO
746 ABUCAY, EMELYN LABRADOR
747 ABUCAY, LAILANIE ROSELL
748 ABUCAY, LEE ANN ABIAN
749 ABUCAY, NATHALIE MAGBANUA
750 ABUCAY, REGINA GAWALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 17 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 ABUCAYON, MARY ORDEPZUL LAGUE
752 ABUCEJO, MARIANNE ANGELA AÑONUEVO
753 ABUCEJO, RUBEN JR LACABA
754 ABUDA, ERIKA ALCONABA
755 ABUDI, REY ANTHONY GABILAGON
756 ABUEL, GEMMALYN
757 ABUELA, JOULEAN RAY ARNAEZ
 758 ABUELA, SARAH JANE GOMEZ
 759 ABUELO, DANRRY LEGADA
760 ABUEVA, EDJEAN BRIX NACUA
761 ABUEVA, JOAN GERMAN
 762 ABUEVA, KRIS ANN ARCENAS
 763 ABUGADIE, ROSEMAE QUIRANTE
764 ABUGAN, JUVELYN ADALIM
765 ABUGAO, CATHERINE PARPAN
 766 ABUGHO, LOVE HARZIL LADRA
 767 ABUHAN, SHELDINE REPEZO
768 ABUHAT, BEA MARIE DEOGRACIA
769 ABUIZA, OLAFUNWA GERALDO
 770 ABULAG, JOVET SALINDO
 771 ABULENCIA, JASMINE NACOR
772 ABULENCIA, ROBERT CEDRIC DAÑEZ
773 ABULI, JONELYN DALANAO
774 ABULOC, STEPHANIE SITON
775 ABULUYAN, MARILYN DINAMLING
776 ABUNAGA, RACHEL VERAZON
777 ABUNAGAN, ANGELICA MAGULOD
778 ABUNDI, JENELYN USMAN
779 ABUNDI, SHAINA AHAMAD
780 ABUNDO, IRISH AMAD
781 ABUNDO, JESSICA SARTO
782 ABUNDO, LEMUEL ENOPIA
783 ABUNDO, RANDEL BALINGBING
784 ABUNGAN, CARLA MAE BULO
785 ABUQUE, GLENN BALINGBING
786 ABUQUE, HONEYLYN BOCAYA
787 ABUS, MA ROWENA PINEDA
788 ABUS, SARAH JANE SALCEDO
789 ABUSCA, ALYSSA MARIE BERNARDO
790 ABUSO, AIKO VILLALAS
791 ABUSO, JOE CHRISTIAN ESCASINAS
792 ABUTOG, MA JEANILYN AGURA
793 ABUYABOR, MICHAEL BAÑEZ
794 ABUZO, ALVIN SIMANGAN
795 ABUZO, JOVIT NOMBRE
796 ACA-AC, RODLIE GONGOB
797 ACAB, MA CASANDRA CATAYLO
798 ACABA, MARY ROSE GARPIZA
 799 ACABADO, JUDE ANDREW BALBABOCO
 800 ACABADO, MONICA CAMBRONERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 18 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 ACABAL, RENEE MAE AMIHAN
802 ACABO, ALBERTO OLAIVAR
 803 ACABO, ANAFE TELO
 804 ACACIO, AURADEL MA CIRILLE MONTEVERDE
805 ACADEMIA, JAN RONNEL CARMELO
806 ACADEMIA, RACHELLE ACABAL
 807 ACAIN, KENNETH JANE SERNA
 808 ACAIN, MARIEL GRACE ASDILLO
809 ACAL, ALYSSA KAREN REYES
810 ACAL, REGINE QUILLA
 811 ACALA, JEFFERSON JOVEN
 812 ACALA, MICHELL TUBOLA
813 ACALA, THALIA VERECIO
814 ACALAL, JIEMALYN DAGUMAN
815 ACANA, ROCHELLE CLAIRE CRESPO
816 ACAP, RUBEN JR APLAON
817 ACAPULCO, ANIELYN PALANIA
818 ACAPULCO, JAIRAH SHANE CUYNO
 819 ACAPULCO, JOEL JR GABALDON
 820 ACAPULCO, JONILA SAMULDE
821 ACAR, LORENA OJEDA
822 ACAS, JUVY MARIE JAMERO
823 ACAS, LEAH FLOR MADERA
824 ACASIO, MERISSA LAROA
825 ACASIO, TRAVIS HANS LASACA
826 ACASO, JELMA ALARDE
827 ACASO, MICHELLE COLMEDORA
828 ACAYLAR, JOSEPH GLENN ACOPIO
829 ACAYLAR, NATHANIELLE BENDAÑA
830 ACBANG, PATRICIA MAE JIMENEZ
831 ACBANG, PAULO BELLO
832 ACBO, JESSICA TENTATIVA
833 ACCAD, DEXTER INAS
834 ACCAD, RODERICK SARGA
835 ACCION, VENICE MAY ALEGRE
836 ACDAL, KATEWIN MAE HADUCA
837 ACDANG, MELCHORA BOSONGAN
838 ACEBEDO, EVA MAE GALDIANO
839 ACEBEDO, JONAH ZALDARRIAGA
840 ACEBEDO, LIBERTY EMILY CUARTO CRUZ
841 ACEBEDO, ROSE ESTIFAN GALDIANO
842 ACEBO, VALERIE QUINTANA
843 ACEBU, REYNA CHERISSE TEMPORADO
844 ACEBUCHE, MA MARGIE CERBITO
845 ACEBUCHE, MARKNIEL KENT INFANTE
846 ACEBUCHE, MAVERICK CERBITO
847 ACEDERA, ARJUL BAGA
848 ACEDERA, DESIREE NEDUELAN
849 ACEDERA, JOCELYN NOMIO
850 ACEDERA, KAYE ANGELIE DE GUIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 19 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 ACEDILLA, ELISABETH CONCHAS
852 ACEDILLA, JEFF LORD MORALES
853 ACEDILLA, JESSAMEN BUSTILLO
854 ACEDILLA, LEODEL GONZALES
855 ACEDO, ERA JADE ENGRACIAL
856 ACEDO, GEMALYN SABELA
857 ACEDO, JAY MARK RAAGAS
858 ACEJO, VICHELLE ESQUILLO
859 ACEJO, ZAIRA ALPAJORA
860 ACELAR, HEATHER ANDREA AISSA CADIZ
861 ACENA, DEXTER PED
862 ACENA, EVA MARIE PAROLIGAN
863 ACENAS, ALMAE MANALAC
864 ACENAS, DEXTER JOHN UDTOHAN
865 ACENAS, SHARMAIGNE DE GUZMAN
866 ACERA, MICHAEL MANITO
867 ACERA, RICA MAE NUMOS
868 ACERADO, MA LOUISE BAWIC
869 ACERAN, NOR AIZA CUSTORIO
870 ACERES, ANGELICA LLANETA
871 ACERO, ARIS GO
 872 ACERO, DANICA CASUNDO
 873 ACERO, KIMBERLY OCTAVIO
874 ACERON, CHASTINVILLE PERIGO
875 ACERON, JUSTIN JUMAR BACOLOD
 876 ACERON, QUIN FELIX DELA CRUZ
 877 ACEVEDA, CHIARA AGUILA
878 ACEVEDA, JEMALYN BEATRIZ VELOSO
879 ACEVEDO, ANALYNE DATOY
 880 ACEVEDO, JIRAH ASIGNACION
 881 ACEÑA, ANGELA ROSE NOGAR
882 ACHA, APRIL FAYE MENDOZA
883 ACHA, JAYBERT JAPLOS
 884 ACHA, KRIZELL JANE OJARLIZA
 885 ACHACOSO, LLEWELYN CASTELO
886 ACHAVAL, JOSE ANTONIO JR PERALTA
887 ACHERA, LORETA SINAJON
 888 ACHIVIDA, JETHRO JAMES VERGARA
 889 ACIBAR, RHEA ADOR
890 ACIBES, MADELINE ABRASALDO
891 ACIBO, CHERRY JOY LAGUNA
 892 ACICA, FATIMA CISNEROS
 893 ACIDO, HAYDEE
894 ACIDO, REYSON LACAR
895 ACIDO, STEPHANIE JANE DANGA
 896 ACIDRE, GEORGE DIAZ
 897 ACIDRE, LAILANIE SERRANO
898 ACIELO, AVREL DOMINICO
899 ACIERTO, CHARMAINE MAE MENZI
900 ACIERTO, JONALYN CASTRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 20 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 ACIERTO, MABELLE FACTOR
902 ACIERTO, MARC JOSEPH CASTRO
903 ACIERTO, MARK ELIEZER ANDRES
904 ACIERTO, ROCHELLE AGAM
905 ACILAR, JEANMAR LIZA
906 ACIO, AL JOHNEDEL GUILLERMO
907 ACIO, DAVE SITON
908 ACIONG, MONA LIZA SAMBAOA
909 ACIRIT, JANALE PAGUYO
910 ACITA, RHOYHENE DOMAGO
911 ACIÑERO, RELYN VALDESTAMON
912 ACKUNG, RAQUIB MUBIN
913 ACLA, ENGILBERT ENDRINA
914 ACLA, ZANDRA MAE CASAS
915 ACLAN, ABEGAIL UNIDA
916 ACLAN, CRISTYVIEN ANDAL
 917 ACLAN, EMILIA BUENAAGUA
 918 ACLAN, MABEL GEMANTISA
919 ACLAN, MARIA LUZ CATIIS
920 ACLAN, MARIA ROSARIO ARILLO
 921 ACLAN, MELODY LAZO
 922 ACLAN, MERCY ESTACION
923 ACLAN, MHAEGAN LAYDA
924 ACLANON, XYREL ARQUIOLA
925 ACLAO, DANAH GONZAGA
926 ACLAO, JERALYN MENGOTE
927 ACLE, JAMAIKHA ARAY
928 ACLE, KENT BRIAN PANTANOSAS
929 ACLINEN, DOMINICK DIONISIO
930 ACLO, ALLYN YANIB
931 ACLO, GENESIS ANORE
932 ACLO, LESTER CORNETA
933 ACLO, MARK BILLY RUBIO
 934 ACLON, REYNA QUIÑO
 935 ACMA, KRISTINE ANN LUENGAS
936 ACO, ANCHERIN ALVAREZ
937 ACO, ANN RACHELLE LUCBAN
 938 ACOB, ACEL BARCELO
 939 ACOB, AIMEE KUMPA
940 ACOB, AMERA ESMAIL
941 ACOB, CATHERINE CASAUAY
942 ACOBA, FLORA MAE REGINALDO
943 ACOBA, MARIA KATRINA IBAY
944 ACOBA, MARICEL LLAMELO
945 ACOBA, RAFAEL PADIO
946 ACOBO, ALIYAH ABLAZA
947 ACOJEDO, GLORIFE BUSADRE
948 ACOJEDO, JEYFER
949 ACOJIDO, ALYSSA THEA BARIS
950 ACOLLA, MAYBELENE MARIE PULMONES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 21 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTOPHER TARROZA
952 ACOMPAÑADO, OLGA DULAY
953 ACOP, JERIELLE NANO
954 ACOP, NELIA PALIGUTAN
 955 ACOPIADO, JENELYN PEDERNAL
 956 ACOPIADO, MAESHIEL ZACIO
957 ACOPRA, CLARISA DRICE
958 ACORDA, AURA MAY MACARAIG
 959 ACORDA, JOIA MAGDA THALIA HANTONETTE TALOSIG
 960 ACORDA, MARIANETTE STA MARIA
961 ACORDON, DARIEL DE LEON
962 ACORIO, DILYN SAMPIANO
963 ACOS, JIBSON CUYAMAN
964 ACOSTA, ABEGAEL VILLANUEVA
965 ACOSTA, ALLYSA PERALTA
966 ACOSTA, ANA CARESSE VIVAS
 967 ACOSTA, ARIEL DANGILAN
 968 ACOSTA, BHEN JOSHUA FRUCTUOSO
969 ACOSTA, CHARLENE CANTOS
970 ACOSTA, CHEQUE PRADO
 971 ACOSTA, CHERRY MAE LAZARTE
 972 ACOSTA, CHRISTINE JOY HADAP
973 ACOSTA, DANIEL JARVIN SALAZAR
974 ACOSTA, DAVE MARTIN LIWANAG
975 ACOSTA, GLEAN CARL LOLO
976 ACOSTA, IRENE RICARTE
977 ACOSTA, JACQUELYN VELASCO
978 ACOSTA, JAMES KEVIN PEREA
 979 ACOSTA, JEROSE PALOMAR
 980 ACOSTA, JOANNA NILDA DE LUNA
981 ACOSTA, JOLINA BAUTISTA
982 ACOSTA, JOMAR FRANCIS PAJIMOLA
 983 ACOSTA, JULIEFER VALENTIN
 984 ACOSTA, JUSHUA BATALLER
985 ACOSTA, KEVIN BERT SINGSON
986 ACOSTA, LEE JORDAN CHAVIT
 987 ACOSTA, LEYKEN CRIS OLIVER BANASTAO
 988 ACOSTA, MARCELINA ADRIANO
989 ACOSTA, MARICRIS ABARQUEZ
990 ACOSTA, MARY JANE JUNGAYA
991 ACOSTA, MARY JOY BANO
992 ACOSTA, MIRELLE JEAN DARILAG
993 ACOSTA, MIRIAM BOADO
994 ACOSTA, NIKOLE ANDREA DE GUZMAN
995 ACOSTA, PILMA NASARTE
996 ACOSTA, RENATO JR BITOS
997 ACOSTA, ROMEO JO DONDONAN
998 ACOSTA, RYAN JOHN BALA
 999 ACOSTA, SHELLA MARIE MAGCALOLO
 1000 ACOSTA, WARM BOY VALDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 22 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1001 ACOYMO, GRACE JOY JOCOSOL
1002 ACSE, FEVIN PALIC
 1003 ACSON, JEFFERSON CASADORES
 1004 ACTUB, ERIKA JEAN DAGONDON
1005 ACTUB, ESPERANZA CABAÑEROS
1006 ACTUB, IAN PAUL SUMELI
 1007 ACUARIO, APRIL DAHPNE LOPEZ
 1008 ACUESA, JOHN SASANA
1009 ACUESTA, GEORGE JR BUNDA
1010 ACUESTA, LIEZEL PORMENTO
 1011 ACUIN, CHRISTINE CANLAS
 1012 ACULA, JAYPEE RAGASA
1013 ACULA, JONA ALBONIA
1014 ACULA, KIM MEYNARD SAFRANGCO
1015 ACULAN, NARAFE CAVEIRO
1016 ACUNIN, KEVIN JAMITO
1017 ACUPAN, ABEGAIL BADENAS
1018 ACUPAN, CHRISTINE BILLONES
1019 ACUT, DEMOCRITO RAGMAC
1020 ACUT, KIER ABEJUELA
1021 ACUTAYAN, JUSTINE ANN BADE
1022 ACUTIM, ANALYN MABAJEN
1023 ACUTIM, MARIELA IRENE
1024 ACUYADO, ARVIN TAYTAYON
1025 ACUZAR, CLEMBERLEN DATINGUINOO
1026 ACUZAR, JHOEAMA ATIENZA
1027 ACUÑA, ANGEL MAE REGUERO
1028 ACUÑA, CATHERINE PADERNAL
1029 ACUÑA, CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
1030 ACUÑA, EMMANUEL CALMA
1031 ACUÑA, GINALYN BORDEY
 1032 ACUÑA, JESSICA BELARMINO
 1033 ACUÑA, JONH PAUL MIRANDA
1034 ACUÑA, KRISTINE GINGA
1035 ACUÑA, MELISSA LAGDAMEN
 1036 ACUÑA, PAULEN CHRIS MAHINAY
 1037 ACUÑA, TIMOTHY JAMES DE LEON
1038 ACZON, ABIGAEL GUEVARRA
1039 ADA, APRIL MAE SENOLOS
 1040 ADA, BEVERLY PEREZ
 1041 ADA, JUNILO BADION
1042 ADA, MA VANESSA ADALIM
1043 ADACLOG, ARLYN TOYTOY
1044 ADAJAR, JAVIELYN MANONGSONG
1045 ADALA, WAHDAH MAMASALAGAT
1046 ADALIA, HONEYLYN
1047 ADALID, MA CRISTINA CASAMINGO
1048 ADALID, MADEL DINGAL
1049 ADALIM, JICYL ANN TINDUGAN
1050 ADALIN, IAN LACHICA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 23 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1051 ADALLA, ALBERTHA FLOR GALIT
1052 ADAM, SAHADA ABDULLA
1053 ADAME, ARJUN VALENCIA
1054 ADAME, NATHANIEL MALLARI
1055 ADAMME, VIVIENE SARANDUNAN
1056 ADAMOS, ROMILYN SAMSON
1057 ADAN, ANNA JANE
1058 ADAN, BEVERLY ENDAYA
1059 ADAN, GELLE-ANN PERNITES
1060 ADAN, JERELINE AMOR MACA
 1061 ADAN, MARIA ZENA BEDIONES
 1062 ADANG, JOHAIRA KAMAD
1063 ADANIEL, ANGEL KAY NEPOMUCENO
1064 ADANTE, CILAM CORAL
 1065 ADANZA, JEANY ANN MONSANTO
 1066 ADANZA, KATHERINE GELLAMUCHO
1067 ADANZA, MEL ROSSE SAUL
1068 ADAO, JAN JOYAL MARTINEZ
 1069 ADAONG, ANIDA ALAWIYA
 1070 ADAPON, MARY JANE TALOSIG
1071 ADARAYAN, EYMARD MORATALLA
1072 ADARAYAN, JAYSON CAMAN
1073 ADARLO, MARY JANE ROSALES
1074 ADARLO, RONEL MORANTE
1075 ADARNA, ANFERNEE COLASITO
1076 ADARNE, MARY KAY SALAGA
1077 ADARNE, RISSY LANE TAMPOS
1078 ADASA, GINA CUESTA
1079 ADATO, LIMUEL LIPATA
1080 ADAWE, ALEXIS BACULI
1081 ADAYA, MENCHIE MALALUAN
1082 ADAYO, JOY PERFECTO
1083 ADCHAK, KELANIE MAE FALAWEG
1084 ADDATU, MARLO CABASAG
1085 ADDUCUL, KELLY ANNE GONZAGA
1086 ADDUG, ANA LIZA BONGYAO
1087 ADDUG, ELLEN GAY DINAMLING
1088 ADDUK, ALAISAH SAHIBIL
1089 ADDUK, DARLA JENNYCA CANDIA
1090 ADDUN, APRIL NIÑA PALEG
1091 ADDUN, GLAEZA TUMBALI
1092 ADDUN, HARLENE BAUTISTA
1093 ADDURU, DAVENH ANTONIO
 1094 ADE, IVY TIMTIM
 1095 ADE, SHARMAINE AREGLADO
1096 ADEBAN, FE LUMINO
1097 ADEL, DARENT JOHN BAGUNDOL
1098 ADERA, CRISPER CAPABLANCA
1099 ADESAS, EMMANUEL PERFECTO PALINES
1100 ADEVA, JULIANA MAÑIBO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 24 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1101 ADI, IVY MANIAUL
1102 ADIGUE, VINCE REBUSADA
1103 ADIL, ANIA MASILAMPAO
1104 ADIL, JOHN JR GAHIGAN
1105 ADILAN, AMONCITA REYES
1106 ADILAO, AMERAH MACATAMPO
1107 ADILLE, FRANCIS LORETCHA
1108 ADILLE, KRISTINE SARMIENTO
1109 ADINO, MIKEE EDIG
1110 ADINO, WENMER JR ELANDAG
 1111 ADION, MARICRIS TORRENO
 1112 ADIONG, JOHN PAUL FANCUBILA
1113 ADIONG, NADJERAH POLO
1114 ADIS, ANGEL EVE ABAO
 1115 ADISON, JENJEN INOVEJAS
 1116 ADIVINO, JAVY RYAN DALUDADO
1117 ADIWANG, MELODY BUGTONG
1118 ADJADAN, MARGIELYN DACYO
 1119 ADJADAN, ROBEN JR DACYO
 1120 ADJAN, JAICEL LLURAG
1121 ADJANCES, VONJ KHEMER RAMOS
1122 ADJARANI, MARITA CABATIT
 1123 ADLAO, EVA MAE YAÑEZ
 1124 ADLAO, IVY PALACIO
1125 ADLAO, MILAGROS FUENTES
1126 ADLAON, REDEL LAGURA
1127 ADLAWAN, ANGELES MILDRED RELABO
1128 ADLAWAN, LYKA BUAN
1129 ADLAWAN, RACQUELYN MURILLO
1130 ADLAWON, GERALDINE SALMASAN
1131 ADLAWON, JAY PAUL CUTIN
1132 ADLAWON, MARLOU SARCOS
1133 ADLING, JACKELYN RAMIREZ
1134 ADO, HELARIONA TUMILAP
1135 ADO, JOEBERT GASCAL
1136 ADOBAS, MARIA TERESA LAGARAN
1137 ADOBAS, MARJORIE CERNA
1138 ADOBAS, MARY ROSE JACOBE
1139 ADOBO, MARK EUSEVEN TESBE
1140 ADOL, VICENTE AREVALO
1141 ADOLACION, CLARICE JOY GUEVARRA
1142 ADOLFO, FAITH BEA RAZO
1143 ADOLFO, FRANCES SHANE VIVAR
1144 ADOLFO, JANINE PATOMBON
1145 ADOLFO, JINKY ARCILA
1146 ADOLFO, KAYE ZHANDRA DELA PEÑA
1147 ADOLFO, MADELYN MAE ARINDAENG
1148 ADOLFO, MANUEL LUIS CABILES
1149 ADOLFO, MARIFE JUMAWID
1150 ADOLFO, MARY GRACE VILLAVER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 25 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1151 ADONA, MARJORIE ANN BARTOLOME
1152 ADONAY, JEANELYN ALIANIC
1153 ADONIS, JERRY LATINA
1154 ADOR, JALAL TAYO
1155 ADOR, JESSIE MANAS
 1156 ADORA, ANALIZA BANDOJA
 1157 ADORA, ANGEL CATAT
1158 ADORA, CYVELL MENGULLO
1159 ADORABLE, DANIELLE DENISE PARTOSA
 1160 ADORABLE, IANA RYNE
 1161 ADORABLE, JESABILE QUIJADA
1162 ADORABLE, LORY BETH FLORES
1163 ADORABLE, LUDILENE MENDINUETA
 1164 ADORABLE, RONALUN EYAS
 1165 ADORACION, SHEN MORENO
1166 ADORADO, DIVINA MANOG
1167 ADORADOR, EDGI MAE ACOLLADOR
 1168 ADORIO, FAYE ANDREA CAGAYAN
 1169 ADORNA, MARY GRACE ALILI
1170 ADORNADO, IRENE ARMARIO
1171 ADORNIGA, ALAIZA KAYE BONTIA
 1172 ADORO, JAN PATRISSE GIRAY
 1173 ADORO, RENAL POTOT
1174 ADOVO, RAY HADRIAN DAIG
1175 ADRALES, ANN CAROLINE ARELLANO
1176 ADRALES, BEVERLY JANE NAVARRO
1177 ADRANEDA, JENROSE DEL COZAR
1178 ADRANIDA, MONICA BASAL
1179 ADREMESIN, JODEL RECTO
1180 ADRIANO, JAMES ROY SAGAYAGA
1181 ADRIANO, JAYCEL SIMEON
1182 ADRIANO, JOANA MARIE MARILLA
1183 ADRIANO, JOHN VICTOR DEL ROSARIO
 1184 ADRIANO, MA SHAIRA RAMOSO
 1185 ADRIANO, MARY FAITH DAYAO
1186 ADRIANO, MARY ROSE ARONCILLO
1187 ADRIANO, RENALYN VALENCIA
 1188 ADRIANO, ROLANDO BRISENIO
 1189 ADRIAS, MAY ANN ABANTO
1190 ADRIAS, VISPER JAY BENSURTO
1191 ADRIATICO, ARIEL BALAORO
 1192 ADRIATICO, JINGKY LADISTA
 1193 ADRIATICO, MAIKO LEYWELL FILOSOFO
1194 ADRICULA, DENISSE HERMINA
1195 ADRINEDA, REINNIEL BRIXTER IZON
 1196 ADTOON, DAREN JOY BENIGA
 1197 ADTOON, RUBY ANN MUEGO
1198 ADUANA, JEAN GLUCHIE ROSAREAL
1199 ADUANA, SHARMAINE
 1200 ADUANA, SHELA ARRIOLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 26 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1201 ADUCA, DEN PAZ BAUTISTA
1202 ADUCAL, ALLAN COROCOTO
1203 ADUCAL, NORILYN MERCADER
1204 ADUKU, TYRINE FELICIO
1205 ADULA, MA ALMIRA SAMSON
1206 ADUNA, SHEILA TISADO
1207 ADVENTO, ANGELYN MOLATO
1208 ADVIENTO, DANICA TALAMAYAN
1209 ADVIENTO, MARIA MONICA MAY MARGALLO
1210 ADVIENTO, NAPOLINA MALLANAO
1211 ADVINCULA, ALLEN APEJAS
1212 ADVINCULA, ALTHEA KRYSTELLE SINCER
1213 ADVINCULA, AMOR OTAYDE
1214 ADVINCULA, ANGELA MAE LLAGAS
1215 ADVINCULA, ANGELWIN GRAJO
 1216 ADVINCULA, DARRYL BRAGA
 1217 ADVINCULA, DARWIN SARMIENTO
1218 ADVINCULA, DIANA LANDAS
1219 ADVINCULA, HONEY MAE MENIEL
 1220 ADVINCULA, JOVELINDA LLENA
 1221 ADVINCULA, JOYCE ROSE ALBESE
1222 ADVINCULA, JUDY ANN GABANI
1223 ADVINCULA, KENT BHRAIAN GIGANTONI
 1224 ADVINCULA, LAIKA VERO
 1225 ADVINCULA, MAICA CEREZO
1226 ADVINCULA, MARY ANNE DELA CRUZ
1227 ADVINCULA, PATRICK RADAM
 1228 ADVINCULA, REINA PANER
 1229 ADVINCULA, RICA MAE CALANZA
1230 ADVINCULA, ROSALIE PEREZ
1231 ADVINCULA, ROSELL TRIÑANES
 1232 ADVINCULA, SHEENA PARELLON
 1233 ADZAL, NASSER MALIK
1234 AFALI, JAZEL LANGSA OLOAN
1235 AFALLA, JOHN PAUL CAMARILLO
 1236 AFLICCION, ANALYN PASICOLAN
 1237 AFRICA, KETTY REYES
1238 AFRICA, LYKA SUMAWANG
1239 AFRICA, MA BEATRIZ CORAZON CUSTODIO
 1240 AFRICA, RENIEL RENZ OJERAS
 1241 AFRICA, TRICIA MANALO
1242 AFUANG, RAYETH MANUEL
1243 AFUNGGOL, VENUS CADAY
 1244 AGA, ANGELICA ANGELES
 1245 AGA, GAILYN
1246 AGA, MARY ANN ARONCE
1247 AGA-IN, JOREN PAUL RONDA
1248 AGABON, ROXAN PAVER
1249 AGACER, LEVIE ANN RENON
1250 AGAD, ELJIE LLEDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 27 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1251 AGAD, JESSECA LABASTIDA
1252 AGAD, JOHN VERGEL ALIMATO
 1253 AGAG, ROMNICK RESPICIO
 1254 AGAGEO, NOBLE LONGJAS
1255 AGAGON, APRIL WAYYAG
1256 AGAM, JANICE MILLANDO
1257 AGAM, NOEL SUAREZ
1258 AGAMAO, ELOISA ELLORIN
1259 AGAMATA, EMA VILLAROZA
1260 AGAMATA, GEORGE JR CAULO
1261 AGAMATA, KIRR PAL RITES
1262 AGAN, DEVERLYN BEO
1263 AGAN, JOHANNAH HANDAG
1264 AGAN, MARIE KRIS ABBOTT
1265 AGAN, PRINCESS CLARES LLAMERA
1266 AGANA, JAYSABEL DE JESUS
1267 AGANA, NECIE MAE MOYAMOY
1268 AGANAN, CHRISTIAN JOY FUENTES
1269 AGANAN, DELIA VALENZUELA
1270 AGANAN, GLAEZEL ROGON
1271 AGANAN, GLOCEL MARI ANDEZA
1272 AGANAN, HANNAH LENEIL DELA ROSA
1273 AGANAN, MARY JOY AJONAN
1274 AGANG, KENDRIX OBA
1275 AGANG-ANG, MA JOSETTE BUNTAG
1276 AGANUS, ALEC CEDRIC BALTAZAR
1277 AGAO, CHRISTIAN KURT VELARDE
1278 AGAO, ERMA DECEMBRADA
1279 AGAO, MOCTAR MOCALAM
1280 AGAO, RAPYDAH KANDA
1281 AGAPAY, EULEEN YUMANG
 1282 AGAPAY, REA ROSE ESCALANTE
 1283 AGAPAY, ROSE ANN BALANGGAT
1284 AGAPAY, YOSHIO STEVENS GAMPONG
1285 AGAPINAN, ROSELLE ATIBURCIO
1286 AGAPITO, JOANA LOUISSE SEBASTIAN
1287 AGAPITO, JOMAN CARLO UBANA
1288 AGAPITO, MA HAZEL IBARRETA
1289 AGAPITO, MARK ANTHONY FORNEL
1290 AGAPITO, NOEMIE COLARINA
1291 AGAPITO, NOHELIE RICA BERDIN
1292 AGAPITO, VINA SANCHEZ
1293 AGAR, JULLIE ANNE CUNANAN
1294 AGARAN, FEDERICO JR MENDOZA
1295 AGARAO, ANALYN
1296 AGARAO, BRYAN JAMES ALMODIENTE
1297 AGARAO, MAIREEN FLORES
1298 AGARIN, RHEA ANN BALMES
1299 AGARPAO, JACEL RAMOS
1300 AGARPAO, JAYVEE AGOTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 28 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1301 AGAS, PRECIOUS GRACE QUITOLA
 1302 AGASA, KATHLEEN JOY VILLANUEVA
 1303 AGASANG, ARNEL
1304 AGASEN, GLAIZA CALLO
1305 AGASITA, MARK DANIEL BAYONITO
 1306 AGAT, ABBYRAIDA TALUSAN
 1307 AGATON, ALMEDA NALLARES
1308 AGATON, CRISTINE MAE DESABILLE
1309 AGATON, JOHN RAPHAEL BORABON
 1310 AGAWIN, CYNTHIA BAUTISTA
 1311 AGAYAM, GLEALYNE YATTOY
1312 AGAYO, VIOLINDA LILIO
1313 AGBANLOG, JULIE ANNE JOYCE TABAN
 1314 AGBAY, ALLIEN ROSE ROGERO
 1315 AGBAY, EVELYN JOY SEVILLA
1316 AGBAY, HEZEL BITUN
1317 AGBAY, NACIANSINO JR HORTELANO
 1318 AGBAY, NEIL NOVELA
 1319 AGBAYANI, FAITH BENIGNO
1320 AGBAYANI, MARJURY LABBAO
1321 AGBAYANI, MICHAELA FERRER
 1322 AGBAYANI, PRINCESS KHEY ESTA
 1323 AGBAYANI, SANDREX AGREGADO
1324 AGBAYANI, VINCENT GIRON
1325 AGBING, JILLIAN JOY SILVA
 1326 AGBON, MA WINNA MAE ACHAZO
 1327 AGBON, RONARD ELECCION
1328 AGBON, WINDY PEÑONAL
1329 AGBONG, KATHERINE MARIANO
1330 AGBONG, RICHELLE NOREEN DAEL
1331 AGBONG, SUSHMITA MACARAYO
1332 AGBUYA, ELAINE CLARISE ARENAS
1333 AGBUYA, MA SEÑORA JIMENEZ
 1334 AGBUYA, MONICA CIRUELOS
 1335 AGBUYA, YVVONE GRACE
1336 AGCANG, HANNAH MAE CACAFRANCA
1337 AGCAOILI, CLARIES AGRA
1338 AGCAOILI, DIANA FAYE MAMANAO
1339 AGCAOILI, IVY JANE VALERA
1340 AGCAOILI, JOVIE NENET LAURETA
1341 AGCAOILI, JULIE PEARL BUTAC
 1342 AGCAOILI, PEE JAY VILLALON
 1343 AGCAOILI, PRINCES JOY LEODONES
1344 AGCAOILI, PRINZTON FEBB BALAIS
1345 AGCAOILI, RUE MALVAR
 1346 AGCAPEN, CHEWALEY FILLAG
 1347 AGCOLICOL, HANZ CARLO DEL ROSARIO
1348 AGDA, ANNA MARIE MABINI
1349 AGDA, JULIUS CEASAR AQUINO
 1350 AGDEPPA, DIANNE OBISPO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 29 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1351 AGDEPPA, JHON RIC ABALOS
1352 AGDEPPA, REEVA LAURICE FERNANDEZ
1353 AGDONG, GERALDINE WAYASEN
 1354 AGELION, TERESA BINAY
 1355 AGENA, ADRIAN BRIONES
1356 AGENGA, ALVIN TADLAS
1357 AGERO, JADE MAE BACOR
1358 AGGABAO, MAYBELLE COLANGAN
1359 AGGABAO, ROSALIE DOMINGO
1360 AGGALUT, SARAH JANE PEREZ
1361 AGGANGAN, MARGIE APLAYA
1362 AGGANGAN, MARRYBEL CASTILLO
1363 AGGARI, ELSHA DIANNE SENADRIN
1364 AGGASID, CLAUDINE GONZALO
1365 AGGASID, MYRA NAVAL
1366 AGLAUA, TERESITA RAMIREZ
1367 AGLIAM, DIANA CASTILLEJOS
1368 AGLIAM, HYZEL PALOMO
1369 AGLIBOT, PRECIOUS JOY PASCUA
1370 AGLIPAY, CELESTE LLEGO
1371 AGLORO, DEBORAH LYNNE TECSON
1372 AGLUBA, JESSICA AGLUBA
1373 AGLUBAT, MICHAEL MIRANDA
1374 AGLUGUB, JELLYNNE KAYE BUTED
1375 AGLUGUB, NANCY LYN FERNANDEZ
1376 AGMALLO, CHRIZA LYN ABENTIW
1377 AGMATA, BRYAN MARK KEVIN
1378 AGMATA, JAYMARK LIMIKID
1379 AGMATA, JOANNA MARIE ABRIGO
1380 AGMATA, LYNE MARIEFE
1381 AGMATA, ZHANIELYNN NACIS
1382 AGNAS, ERNESTO DESERVA
1383 AGNAS, FEVITALYN ESPINOSA
1384 AGNAS, JULIE ANNE SERNA
1385 AGNES, NADINE POMARIN
1386 AGNES, PETER JAMES DACLES
1387 AGNES, REALYN MAE DIAMANTE
1388 AGNES, RONALD ALLEN RUFINO
1389 AGNO, CRISTINA CASIANO
1390 AGNO, KRISTENE DIANE AGOJO
1391 AGNO, LYRA LAURETA
1392 AGNOTE, AILEEN AGUAS
1393 AGOCOY, LORRAINE GRACE AQUIATAN
1394 AGOHOB, HONEYLENE BALURAN
1395 AGOJO, CECILIA COSME
1396 AGOLONG, MAY ESTRELLA
1397 AGON, DAISY DAPAR
1398 AGON, LOVELY JOY SALEM
 1399 AGONACE, ANGELICA CANTANCIO
 1400 AGONCILLO, EUGENES IVAN MAGCAMIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 30 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1401 AGONCILLO, JASPER ANDREW AMON
1402 AGONG, MARINHET CAS
 1403 AGONIA, DENNIS BATISTIS
 1404 AGONOS, AILEEN SAYSON
1405 AGONOS, CINDY PARRO
1406 AGONOY, BRENDA DORIA
1407 AGOR, MARY ROSE BUENAVENTE
1408 AGOR, RUBEN JR VENTURES
1409 AGORILLA, JEHNIE CATULAY
1410 AGORITA, CRESBERT MALANYAON
1411 AGOSTO, CRISTINE JANE BULAHAN
1412 AGOSTO, MEDELYN ORTEGA
1413 AGOSTO, RHEINNA CHRISTEL GELIG
1414 AGOSTO, ROY CESNEROS
 1415 AGOT, ALEJO SALVADOR
 1416 AGOT, CHEENA SANOPAO
1417 AGOT, CRESTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
1418 AGOTANA, CARLA MAE JESUSA MANDI
1419 AGOTE, JOAN HORCA
1420 AGOTE, KRISTELE BATO
1421 AGOTO, EVANGELINE MALAZZAB
1422 AGOTO, JD ANN SIRIBAN
1423 AGOTO, LOVELY JOY CARBONEL
1424 AGOTO, MARSEILLE VILLALON
1425 AGOY, AILEEN SOLO
1426 AGOYAO, ERIC BARRUGA
1427 AGPALO, ABEGAIL ORTIZ
1428 AGPALO, BERNARDINO JR RIVERA
1429 AGPAOA, JASTINE MAE RESPICIO
1430 AGPASA, JENELYN CALIAO
1431 AGPAWAN, JINKY OS-AG
1432 AGPULDO, JOSE DUGAY
1433 AGRA, BEVERLY SATURNO
1434 AGRA, KEYSIE RAMO
1435 AGRA, ROLAND RAMOS
 1436 AGRAAN, ARIANE JUDITH TAMAYO
 1437 AGRAAN, RIO JANE BOMBARDA
1438 AGRAM, NEIL BRIAN GARCIA
1439 AGRAMON, MARIVIC GANUHAY
 1440 AGRANTE, ANA PAULA PONGYAN
 1441 AGRAVANTE, ANGIELE BERGADO
1442 AGRAVANTE, JOSEPH RICO
1443 AGRAVANTE, PRINCESS AILEEN UMALI
 1444 AGRAVANTE, QUENN QUEENIE JANE PULBOS
 1445 AGRAVANTE, SHERYL ANN CANO
1446 AGRAVIADOR, KYZZA TUMALA
1447 AGRES, MARC DANIEL VELASQUEZ
1448 AGRIAM, KELEN MAE ARAGON
1449 AGRIFA, ANNA CAMILLE AVENILLA
1450 AGRIPA, CLAIRE REMEGIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 31 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1451 AGRIPA, GIL HARVEY MACINAS
 1452 AGRIPA, MA GABRIELLA GALON
 1453 AGRIPA, MARY JOY DEL MUNDO
1454 AGRIS, LARA MAE PAMPLONA
1455 AGRON, RYAN JAY OANIA
 1456 AGRUDA, SETH JOHN LENTORIO
 1457 AGSALDA, RIZA-GIE SADDUL
1458 AGSALDA, RIZHEL SADDUL
1459 AGSALON, JESSA CHRISTINE DEDAL
 1460 AGSALON, RUBY BIEN
 1461 AGSALUD, KATHERINE BANAL
1462 AGSALUD, MELISSA SANCHEZ
1463 AGSAO, SHAN-JOY AMATA
 1464 AGSAOAY, ANGELBERT BERNABE
 1465 AGSAOAY, BREANNA JEAN ARELLAGA
1466 AGSAWAY, IRISH JEAN CINCO
1467 AGSAY, JUVY JARENO
 1468 AGSOY, ANGELICA RAMO
 1469 AGSUNOD, LIEZEL TALOZA
1470 AGTA, MC KINLEY PAD-ENG
1471 AGTALAO, FLORENCIO JR LARUTA
1472 AGTANG, JENNIE-ANNE BALIMBIN
 1473 AGTAY, LARISA MAE CATILO
1474 AGTING, DEXTER JANOYA
1475 AGTUNONG, EDMUND FELIPE
1476 AGUA, BREIX MICHAEL GRANDE
1477 AGUAC, ELIZABETH NGADAO
1478 AGUADA, SHARMAINE GARCIA
1479 AGUADERA, DAWN DAMASO
1480 AGUADO, JHON KENNETH LLERA
1481 AGUADO, JOE MARK QUIÑONES
1482 AGUALLO, DIANA MAE BASALLOTE
1483 AGUALLO, ROSE ANN BAÑARES
1484 AGUAN, ATHENA ALUDOS
1485 AGUANA, DEBS FANTILAGA
1486 AGUANTA, CRISTINE GERSARY CASAS
1487 AGUANTA, ROCELYN POJAS
1488 AGUANTA, SHERLY FE JANIER
1489 AGUARAS, SHARMAINE CARIDAD
1490 AGUAS, BERONICA KRISTINE ARANTON
1491 AGUAS, KLAINE APPLE RUEDA
1492 AGUAS, LAIZA GRACE ULIT
1493 AGUAS, ROLETTE BUQUIRAN
1494 AGUAVIVA, NELSA DELIMA
1495 AGUB, MERYLL LYKA LUCAS
1496 AGUBA, ERICA ARIELL RUBIO
1497 AGUDA, DIDITH JOYCE DE GUZMAN
1498 AGUDA, KRENESSA MAGDA EXCONDE
1499 AGUDA, MARY ANNE BUELVA
1500 AGUDELOS, GLAIZA MAE DIMINAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 32 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1501 AGUDES, JELLAMAYN INGALLA
1502 AGUDO, CHERRY ANN GREGORIO
1503 AGUDO, FLORENCE TOROBA
1504 AGUDO, JEAN CLAIRE LIM
1505 AGUDO, LESLIE ANN BALAYE
1506 AGUDO, MICHAL MENIL
1507 AGUDON, DENMARK PALMA
1508 AGUDONG, MARISSA NILLO
1509 AGUHOB, DELIA LABASO
1510 AGUHOB, DINA MAE SILAGAN
1511 AGUHOB, LEZYL JANE RECAÑA
1512 AGUHOB, LOID MONGAYA
 1513 AGUIBA, KATE MERIEL ZATARAIN
 1514 AGUID, JOSELITO DINGANON
1515 AGUID, KATHLEEN RUTH PARICA
1516 AGUIFLOR, AZEL ROLLUQUE
 1517 AGUIFLOR, IVY JOY NARDO
 1518 AGUIGUID, KORINA GRANADEL
1519 AGUIL, MARGIE EMAG
1520 AGUILA, ACE LEOREN VELASQUEZ
 1521 AGUILA, JOLINA ALAYON
 1522 AGUILA, KAREN VILLANUEVA
1523 AGUILA, MA LIEZELLE DELA CRUZ
1524 AGUILA, MAERIAN INGRID LOPEZ
 1525 AGUILA, MARIA FE BARRAMEDA
 1526 AGUILA, MARYJANE GADER
1527 AGUILA, YOLBERT MARTINEZ
1528 AGUILAN, MARIA LEONORA MIRANDA
 1529 AGUILAN, ROCHELLE PADUA
 1530 AGUILANO, THERESE SHEILLA GAN
1531 AGUILAR, ACE YORK LING-LING
1532 AGUILAR, AIMER TEMBLADOR
 1533 AGUILAR, AIZA PORRAS
 1534 AGUILAR, ALJON BORBE
1535 AGUILAR, ARTHUR DELERA
1536 AGUILAR, CARLO KENNETH GONZALES
 1537 AGUILAR, CARMELA AUJERO
 1538 AGUILAR, CHATTY SARARAÑA
1539 AGUILAR, CHERRY MAE CORCIEGA
1540 AGUILAR, DARLYN JOY
 1541 AGUILAR, DOMINGO JR TRINIDAD
 1542 AGUILAR, EDLYN JOY ERESE
1543 AGUILAR, ELLA MAE MAMAED
1544 AGUILAR, ELZA ANTONIO
 1545 AGUILAR, FRANCIS DISTRITO
 1546 AGUILAR, GENESIS CORTEZ
1547 AGUILAR, GERALD QUICOY
1548 AGUILAR, GERMAE ANGELI GARCIA
 1549 AGUILAR, IVY LORRAINE SALVADOR
 1550 AGUILAR, JEFFREY CENITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 33 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1551 AGUILAR, JEROME TOLENTIN
1552 AGUILAR, JESSA AGUSTINO
1553 AGUILAR, JESSA HURAÑO
1554 AGUILAR, JOAN MARCELINO
1555 AGUILAR, JOAN VILLAMOR
1556 AGUILAR, JOHN RENZ BARIT
1557 AGUILAR, JONNY RILE
1558 AGUILAR, JOSE JR PATTAWI
1559 AGUILAR, JOWEE SALVADOR
1560 AGUILAR, JUDY ANNE VALENCIA
1561 AGUILAR, JUSTINE JOHN SONZA
1562 AGUILAR, KAREN RAMOS
1563 AGUILAR, KARLA YUZON
1564 AGUILAR, KELVIN RAMOS
1565 AGUILAR, KHRYSS JAN MAE LABEREZ
1566 AGUILAR, LARA SHALOM MEDINA
1567 AGUILAR, LEO MAR RAFANAN
1568 AGUILAR, LOURIE JANE PORRAS
1569 AGUILAR, LY-ANN NAZARENO
 1570 AGUILAR, MA CHRISTEL PILLARDA
1571 AGUILAR, MARC KENNETH TESADO
1572 AGUILAR, MARIA CECILIA PORBULAN
1573 AGUILAR, MARRIZZA
1574 AGUILAR, MARYLUNA TORAYNO
1575 AGUILAR, MAY ANN BONDOC
1576 AGUILAR, MENANDRO JR VILLARUZ
1577 AGUILAR, MICHELLE MATA
1578 AGUILAR, MYLENE DUMANCAS
1579 AGUILAR, PHOEBE CERDAÑA
1580 AGUILAR, REGINE CABATAY
1581 AGUILAR, REYMELLE MANANQUIL
1582 AGUILAR, RINGGIT ESPIRITU
1583 AGUILAR, RODEL DALANON
1584 AGUILAR, RONALEINE RAMOS
1585 AGUILAR, RORY ANN DIMACULANGAN
1586 AGUILAR, ROSECHELLE BERMUNDO
1587 AGUILAR, ROWENA VELEZ
1588 AGUILAR, SALVE QIEN CRESCINI
1589 AGUILAR, SHIELA MARIE CAÑEZARES
1590 AGUILAR, SONNY JR LUSTRE
1591 AGUILAR, TRESSHA MAE INTERONE
1592 AGUILAR, TRISHA ROSS ALAMO
1593 AGUILAR, VRYANT ALECK CULALIC
1594 AGUILAR, ZYRA TERCIO
1595 AGUILERA, ELENA QUITOLA
1596 AGUILERA, GERALDINE SEMERA
1597 AGUILERA, JULIA ROCHAGNE LUSUNG
1598 AGUILERA, MARILOU MONTILLA
1599 AGUILLON, ALONA MAGNO
1600 AGUILLON, ANIE MAE SABANDAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 34 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1601 AGUILLON, CHRIS PATRICK NARTE
1602 AGUILLON, ELMO JR SABANDAL
1603 AGUILLON, JOAN FERRER
1604 AGUILLON, MARY JEUNE IGNACIO
1605 AGUILLON, NEZETH JOY GANE
1606 AGUILON, ALLEN PRESBITERO
1607 AGUILON, ANNA-JANE REYES
1608 AGUILON, CHRISTIAN ENERLAN
1609 AGUILOS, JANE ROLOS
1610 AGUILUS, PIA RICA YUMUL
1611 AGUIMBAG, KIMBERLY JOY RABE
1612 AGUINALDO, CARL FERMIL BAYLON
1613 AGUINALDO, CHRISTIAN MADRILENO
1614 AGUINALDO, DELMAR MANGRUBANG
1615 AGUINALDO, JEANETH CRISOLOGO
1616 AGUINALDO, JEFEL JHOY PEDRO
1617 AGUINALDO, JENNY MAPILE
1618 AGUINALDO, JOWEL PERALTA
1619 AGUINALDO, LEA VILLASI
1620 AGUINALDO, MA PATRICIA ELISSE KABIGTING
 1621 AGUINALDO, MANILYN MALLILLIN
 1622 AGUINALDO, MARINELLE TANGONAN
1623 AGUINALDO, NIXON QUEJA
1624 AGUINALDO, NOREEN FAE TOMAS
 1625 AGUINALDO, PRINCESS MAY MAUR
 1626 AGUINALDO, VERONICA RECTO
1627 AGUION, MARK ANTHONY REYES
1628 AGUIPO, MISRAIN CABALLA
 1629 AGUIRRE, ANA MAY DUGA
 1630 AGUIRRE, CHRISTIE MELFLOR LACRO
1631 AGUIRRE, DESIREE ANGELES
1632 AGUIRRE, EDERLIZA LODOVICE
 1633 AGUIRRE, EDRALYN CRUZ
 1634 AGUIRRE, FEBE ULANGA
1635 AGUIRRE, JEMUEL OPAÑO
1636 AGUIRRE, JERALD DEMINGOY
1637 AGUIRRE, JULINA SAN ANDRES
1638 AGUIRRE, KRINTZ JAYNE SOLATORIO
1639 AGUIRRE, KRYSTAL JEANNE CALCAÑA
1640 AGUIRRE, LYNIE SOMBLINGO
 1641 AGUIRRE, MARIANNE PEROCHO
 1642 AGUIRRE, MERIAM OMADLE
1643 AGUIRRE, MONALO SORNILLO
1644 AGUIRRE, PRINCESS LAURE
 1645 AGUIRRE, REBO JYHAD ALMENCION
 1646 AGUIRRE, SERGEORGE CABALLES
1647 AGUIRRE, SHIELA MAY JAUOD
1648 AGUIRRE, ZHARMAINE OBISPO
 1649 AGUIRRE, ZHELCHILLE LASAN
 1650 AGUITONG, ELISIO JR SUELA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 35 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1651 AGUJA, MARIA KRISTINA CORTEZ
1652 AGUJAR, ANGELICA ANTILLON
 1653 AGUJERO, ROBIN PALOMO
 1654 AGULAN, MA LOUILA GOLOCINO
1655 AGULAY, SHANEENE BERLYN SALVADOR
1656 AGULLANA, ADORA JEAN MANUEL
 1657 AGULLANA, SHERRY ANN PASTOR
 1658 AGULLO, CHRIS CAADAN
1659 AGULLO, RODELIA ESTRELLA
1660 AGULO, MARY NICE VILLANUEVA
 1661 AGULTO, FANNY MARIE DIMATULAC
 1662 AGULTO, MARICON CRUZ
1663 AGUM, EMILY TAGABAN
1664 AGUMIN, APRYL ANN OLLAVE
1665 AGUNAT, HONEY JEAN GONZALES
1666 AGUNOD, DHEWALD CEAZAR MARTURILLAS
1667 AGUNOS, BABELYN ACQUILLES
1668 AGUNOS, FELMAR DE JESUS
 1669 AGUNOS, JEANETTE AGUMBAY
 1670 AGUNOS, JESTONI CANENDO
1671 AGUNOS, RIO ABSIN
1672 AGUNOS, ROCHELLE QUINAGUTAN
1673 AGUON, JOVEN QUIJANO
1674 AGURA, FATIMA
1675 AGURANG, EVANDER TAGALOG
1676 AGURO, ANIZA MARIE CAMPONG
1677 AGUS, DANICA FORTUNA
1678 AGUS, JUVYMAE CAPAGALAN
1679 AGUSAN, KRIZZIA JAMILA ECARANUM
1680 AGUSTIN, AIRA SHANE CORTEZ
1681 AGUSTIN, ALBERTH ENGARAN
1682 AGUSTIN, ALEX BEN ESCORPIZO
1683 AGUSTIN, ALMA MARTIN
1684 AGUSTIN, ANA-JUDE TORRES
1685 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE LUBUSTA
1686 AGUSTIN, CHARMIE MORA
1687 AGUSTIN, CRIS FARIA
1688 AGUSTIN, DEMI ABUBO
1689 AGUSTIN, EDMAR SANTOS
 1690 AGUSTIN, FRIDA CAPSULA
 1691 AGUSTIN, HAYDEE CASTRO
1692 AGUSTIN, HAZEL GULLAYAN
1693 AGUSTIN, IVY LORRAINE ISIP
 1694 AGUSTIN, JAIMIE CRUZ
 1695 AGUSTIN, JAMELLE GRUTAS
1696 AGUSTIN, JARYLL BASATAN
1697 AGUSTIN, JAY-AR BASOBAS
 1698 AGUSTIN, JEANA LEEN ALCALA
 1699 AGUSTIN, JELENE MAE FAJARDO
1700 AGUSTIN, JELLYN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 36 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1701 AGUSTIN, JEROME
1702 AGUSTIN, JHUSTIN CASTRO
1703 AGUSTIN, JOSIE GARPIDA
1704 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY WAGE
1705 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY JHOY DEL ROSARIO
1706 AGUSTIN, KYNNA CARIGA
1707 AGUSTIN, LAARNI CRUZ
1708 AGUSTIN, LARA ANGELIQUE RAFANAN
1709 AGUSTIN, LAURICE BAUTISTA
1710 AGUSTIN, LEONARD PAUL SANCHEZ
1711 AGUSTIN, LOVELLA JANE DE GUZMAN
1712 AGUSTIN, MA THERESA MATEO
1713 AGUSTIN, MARIACIL ALVAREZ
1714 AGUSTIN, MARIZ BONION
1715 AGUSTIN, MARJORIE MAGCUYAO
1716 AGUSTIN, MARLENE ESTRELLAS
1717 AGUSTIN, MARNELLIE SOMERA
1718 AGUSTIN, MARY ANGELYN COMPLETADO
1719 AGUSTIN, MARY GRACE LAGGUI
1720 AGUSTIN, MARY JOY TRONGCO
1721 AGUSTIN, MELMAR CAYSIDO
1722 AGUSTIN, MERLY PABLO
1723 AGUSTIN, PAULO MOMAR
1724 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ANNE LIM
1725 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS JOY VALLEJOS
1726 AGUSTIN, RAMONITO BERNARDO
1727 AGUSTIN, RIA LYN AQUINO
1728 AGUSTIN, RICHARD BUSLIG
1729 AGUSTIN, RIZALINE JOY LAURENTE
1730 AGUSTIN, RUEL PARAISO
1731 AGUSTIN, SHAIRA PORNESO
1732 AGUSTIN, SURFREZA BALA
1733 AGUSTINO, AIRA ANDRADE
1734 AGUSTINO, ELNA VALENZUELA
1735 AGUSTINO, JERAIAH MAICAH ALBERTO
1736 AGUSTINO, LEONARD NINO IZON
1737 AGUT, JUSMIN KAHLI MAURICIO
1738 AGUTO, MARVEN MOJANA
1739 AGUZAR, MYLENE DAMASCO
1740 AGWILANG, SHEYNA RASHEL PAULAN
1741 AGYAPAS, DIANA CAWED
1742 AGYOD, MARMEI SEPUNTOS
1743 AHAT, XECELVIA KLARISSE DOLAUTA
1744 AHIYAS, SUSSINE MARTONIA
1745 AHMAD, ALHALIM ABDURAHMAN
1746 AHMAD, BAHILA HALON
1747 AHMAD, NORAIDA MOHAMAD
1748 AHMAD, ROHAIMA APID
1749 AHMAD, WILHILMINA SAMSURIN
1750 AHMAD, ZAHRA DIPATUAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 37 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1751 AHUNIN, MONICA DENNISE SARIMOS
 1752 AILES, HERACLES ALLAN PAMA
1753 AINZA, MARJORIE ALARCIO
1754 AIZON, ARZOLA PULAD
 1755 AIZON, JOEMART PAGOTAISIDRO
 1756 AJAS, JEAPRIL TRIXIA MALIÑANA
1757 AJENO, ALSON AJENO
1758 AJES, ANGELIQUE ONRADE
 1759 AJIBON, ARJIN AGGA
 1760 AJOC, JUVY MENDEZ
1761 AJOC, MARY ROSE GOMEZ
1762 AJON, IAN CHRIS CABAÑEROS
1763 AJOSTE, JOSE TORRES
1764 AKIANGAN, EDEN DULNUAN
1765 AKIATAN, FIDEL JR SARONA
1766 AKMAD, ABUSAILAN PANGGO
1767 AKMAD, SARAH ABORDAJE
1768 AL-AG, AILEEN JEAN TURGOSO
1769 AL-HAMID, MOHAIMEN NANDOG
1770 ALAAN, HONEY GLADDYS GABUTAN
1771 ALAANO, JEMBOY MIRABUNA
1772 ALAB, JONALYN HERNANDEZ
1773 ALAB, RAHIMA KADTUGAN
1774 ALAB, RENATO JR GRANADOS
1775 ALABA, JOHANNA MICOTUAN
1776 ALABA, MARYDEL ANNERICA PATANAO
1777 ALABADO, JESICCA CAPATE
1778 ALABADO, JUNRIE RAPANA
1779 ALABADO, RAFFY SALAZAR
1780 ALABANZA, MARIA THERESA CAYUBIT
1781 ALABANZAS, RL JOHN VILLANUEVA
1782 ALABASTRO, DYAN LYN HIWATIG
1783 ALABASTRO, LENY NACASI
1784 ALABAT, HARRY BRIAN TAMBIGA
1785 ALABAT, JOSHUA MAE LAPICTO
1786 ALABE, KIMBERLY BALLESTEROS
1787 ALABIN, JOSEPHINE JAYMALIN
1788 ALABO, RYAN CRIS MAITIM
1789 ALABON, AIRA SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
1790 ALACAPA, RACHELLE BUENVENIDA
1791 ALACIDA, JESSA VALLES
1792 ALACRE, MARJORIE RIVAS
1793 ALAD, JASPER HERNANDEZ
1794 ALAG, DENZEL PAOLO ALCONERA
1795 ALAG, MA PAULA ANGELIKA ADA CRUZ
1796 ALAG, YASNEMA SULOG
1797 ALAGABIA, WILSON OPERARIO
1798 ALAGADMO, SANDRA FAYE ABAD
1799 ALAGAO, CRISEL LUNASCO
1800 ALAGASI, AFAZRA HADJI TASIL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 38 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1801 ALAGDON, AMEGINE PAPALID
1802 ALAGENIO, GIOVANNI ESPRAGUERA
1803 ALAGON, LENETTE ARIENZA
1804 ALAGON, MERIGRACE VALLECER
1805 ALAGOS, ALFRED PUYONG
1806 ALAGOS, AUBREY PULMANO
1807 ALAGOS, JANICE LAGUERDER
1808 ALAGOS, JESSA MAE VELASCO
1809 ALAGOS, MARCELINO DURAN
1810 ALAGOS, NOVELYN MAE BACAY
1811 ALAHID, VICTORINO ORTEGA
1812 ALAIBILLA, JENNY CLAIRE BALLESTEROS
1813 ALAJAS, XELA MAE DAHAN
1814 ALALIN, ARIANNE KAYE DETABLAN
1815 ALALON, JAMES KENNETH GERONIMO
1816 ALALUM, VEM DULLER
1817 ALAM, ELMER JR OLMOGUEZ
1818 ALAM, MONA NIETO
1819 ALAM, NURSIDA JUHAILE
 1820 ALAM, RABINA CABUÑAS
 1821 ALAMADA, YSMAEL YUSOPH EDO
1822 ALAMAG, APRILYN TESORO
1823 ALAMAY, FLORADEL MEDINA
 1824 ALAMBRA, ALTA KRISTEL SORIANO
 1825 ALAMBRA, DENNIS ABIUL
1826 ALAMBRA, ERIKA MAE MARIANO
1827 ALAMBRA, MARY GRACE CANO
 1828 ALAMHALI, REYLYN SAGA
 1829 ALAMIYA, MERHANA USMAN
1830 ALAMO, DOROTHY JOY AGUADO
1831 ALAMO, JOANNA MARIE ALEGRE
 1832 ALAMO, LAURENCE LOPERA
 1833 ALAMO, MARIE KRISTINE SID ANGELES
1834 ALAMODIN, RACHEL ABRUGAR
1835 ALAMPAY, JOCELYN NAMUAG
 1836 ALAMPAYAN, CHARMAENLOU TEVES
 1837 ALAMPAYAN, KRISTINE JOY MOLINA
1838 ALAMPAYAN, MARY ANN HULAR
1839 ALAN, AL-WINA DERO
 1840 ALANCADO, ABRAHAM LINCOLN PALANCA
 1841 ALANDO, NEBY BERNARDINO
1842 ALANES, MARY KRIS ARAGON
1843 ALANES, ROMNICK ETANG
 1844 ALANIS, AJ GLADYS TABARANGAO
 1845 ALANIS, JOSHUA ABEL TANAY
1846 ALANO, KENNETH TIGNO
1847 ALANO, MICAIAH SORIANO
 1848 ALANO, RODIL GAMURA
 1849 ALANTASON, ARJAY PALANGGOY
1850 ALANTAY, GERARD BARCEDAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 39 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1851 ALAO, JUDY ANN CORTEZ
1852 ALAP, EDGELINE CAMACHO
1853 ALAPAG, MAY CONTI
1854 ALAPAN, MARIEL EGAM
1855 ALAPANG, EARL PABLO
1856 ALAPIT, LLEWELYN SIXTO
 1857 ALAR, ERIC PAUL JOSEPH TAYCO
 1858 ALARAZ, SARAH FAITH TABINAS
1859 ALARCON, ALLYSON CORDOVEZ
1860 ALARCON, ANLENE CABANGON
1861 ALARCON, CATHY PARDINES
1862 ALARCON, CHRISTEL MAY SORIANO
1863 ALARCON, DEAN SEGUERRA
1864 ALARCON, FREDILYN BERDON
1865 ALARCON, GEMMA DEL CASTILLO
1866 ALARCON, JADE COQUILLA
1867 ALARCON, JANETTE RAMIREZ
1868 ALARCON, JIGS GUANZON
 1869 ALARCON, KRISTINE ERICA MABASA
 1870 ALARCON, MARIA BRITTANY ANDAYA
1871 ALARCON, MARIA DELAILAH BARNUEVO
1872 ALARCON, MELITA BARTOLAY
1873 ALARCON, PERRY JANE GABRIEL
1874 ALARCON, RAVEN VERON
1875 ALARCON, RENALIE KAYE DUEÑAS
1876 ALARCON, ROSEMARIE CELESTE
1877 ALARCON, VANESSA VELASCO
1878 ALARDE, MARIA RAQUEL SANLITAN
1879 ALARIAO, CYRIL JOY FURAGGANAN
1880 ALARILLA, JOSE CARLO ABESAMIS
1881 ALARO, MEA ABELITADO
1882 ALARZAR, EDELYN SIERYN DEXISNE
1883 ALARZAR, ROSELYN ODIADA
1884 ALAS, ARWEN BALMOCENA
1885 ALAS, JASON CADIENTE
1886 ALAS, JOEL CADIENTE
1887 ALAS, MARICHU CURAYAG
1888 ALAS, ROWELYN BALMOCENA
 1889 ALAS-AS, MIA MICHELLE RAMA
 1890 ALASAGAS, MERARIJEAN TOMARONG
1891 ALASCO, CANDY CAMILLE MAGYAWE
1892 ALATAN, JOAN PADEO
1893 ALAUYA, AMER KHALLID MACATUPO
1894 ALAVA, ANGELICA MENDEZ
1895 ALAVAREN, JUDITH MARIANO
1896 ALAVE, JASCINTH KENT PANIZALES
1897 ALAVE, MELBERT RAMORAN
1898 ALAWI, JUDITH BILLI
1899 ALAWIYA, JAMAL TANGO PANGCOGA
1900 ALAY, JUDITH BRONIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 40 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1901 ALAY-AY, JEN KIM ABIGAIL EQUIPAJE
 1902 ALAYAN, AVEGAIL ALINDAY
1903 ALAYON, ALFRED MATURGO
1904 ALAYON, TERENCE JOSEPH ANAS
 1905 ALAYSA, QUEENZEL CAPINPIN
 1906 ALBA, ANGEL SARGA
1907 ALBA, ANGELICA MALALUAN
1908 ALBA, DANILA DANGDANG
 1909 ALBA, DREINIE ESTANDARTE
 1910 ALBA, IAN JAY BRIONES
1911 ALBA, JENNIFER DIOLA
1912 ALBA, JENNIFER LOMALLO
1913 ALBA, JIRO MOLINOS
1914 ALBA, MICHAEL ESGUERRA
1915 ALBA, MILA ROSE GONZALES
1916 ALBA, RICKY BRETAÑA
1917 ALBACITE, JOYCE MAE GAA
1918 ALBACITE, KHEMGERALD CHAVEZ
1919 ALBACITE, ROSALYN TABUYLOG
1920 ALBAIRA, MARIA ELIZZA GRACE DOMENCIL
1921 ALBALATE, KAREN RELLORA
1922 ALBAN, MARIA FE BACUÑO
1923 ALBANCES, MIRASOL BAJA
1924 ALBANDIA, JYNEE LEE AGPAOA
1925 ALBANIA, JOCELLE AILENE AVILES
1926 ALBANIA, PATRICIA SAMANTHA MUÑOZ
1927 ALBANIA, SHEILA MAY ORLANDA
1928 ALBANO, HEHERSON BANSON
1929 ALBANO, JOCELYN VILLA
1930 ALBANO, JONATHAN CASTOR
1931 ALBANO, JUDYLYN ENEM
1932 ALBANO, MACARIO JR RESPICIO
1933 ALBANO, MANELYN RAMIRO
1934 ALBANO, MARIA DANIELLE YAMBOT
1935 ALBANO, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
1936 ALBAO, ANNELYN TESTON
1937 ALBAO, CHARMIN NAGA
1938 ALBAO, GENESIS TEJEDO
1939 ALBAO, GERLIE LEDESMA
1940 ALBAO, JAYVEE MABUGAY
1941 ALBAO, MICHAEL ROSS QUIZON
1942 ALBAO, REBECCA EQUIPAJE
1943 ALBAO, RHENA MAE MORADA
1944 ALBAR, GERALDINE PERICO
1945 ALBAR, KARLEE JANE BAGAOISAN
 1946 ALBAR, RAYMOND NABABLIT
 1947 ALBAR, RICHARD JUNE ASIS
1948 ALBARADO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
1949 ALBARADO, JOHN MARK CARO
 1950 ALBARAN, JANICE OMBOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 41 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1951 ALBARAN, THEA MAREY
1952 ALBARANDO, IVY JEAN VILLABETO
1953 ALBARICO, ALAIZA UY
1954 ALBARICO, JINKY MENOR
1955 ALBARICO, KAREN MONTIMAN
1956 ALBARICO, MEIDEN JOYCE FUENTES
1957 ALBARICO, RENA RIZA ALICAWAY
 1958 ALBARICO, RONWELL LACSAMANA
 1959 ALBARIDO, JEMMAH PADAYAO
1960 ALBARIO, CASEY LYN LACAMPUINGAN
1961 ALBARRACIN, AILEEN ALIGADO
 1962 ALBARRACIN, BEA AMABLE GAQUIT
 1963 ALBARRACIN, GEALYN DEGAMO
1964 ALBARRACIN, JUDITH JUMAWID
1965 ALBARRACIN, MICHELLE SOLATORIO
 1966 ALBARRACIN, ROQUE VIN MICHAEL RELLIN
 1967 ALBASIN, GERALD LARGUEZA
1968 ALBASIN, JOSEPHINE ACASIO
1969 ALBAY, ANCHIE MAE FLORES
1970 ALBAY, JAMHELLE GRUESO
1971 ALBAY, KYLYN JOY BUÑE
1972 ALBAY, NIKKIE MAGUAD
1973 ALBAÑO, MARICEL ALMORADIE
 1974 ALBAÑO, RODORA WAJE
 1975 ALBELAR, DIANE ALBANO
1976 ALBELAR, KATELYN S
1977 ALBELAR, KRYSTEL JOY LASTRADO
 1978 ALBELDA, JOANNIE FORMENTERA
 1979 ALBERASTINE, NIÑA MARIE ABAO
1980 ALBERCA, CRESTY JEHN PABLEO
1981 ALBERCA, CRISTYL PANSACALA
 1982 ALBERCA, LUCHIEL JEAN DECANO
 1983 ALBERCA, MARISOL TAN
1984 ALBERCA, SHUBERT DAVE CABAZARES
1985 ALBERCA, VON HARLEM ARANTE
 1986 ALBERIO, GLENN CABRERA
 1987 ALBERIO, MARIE LUZ CRUZA
1988 ALBERIO, SADRACK PALEN
1989 ALBERO, DESIREE
 1990 ALBERTO, DYNA MAE NIETO
 1991 ALBERTO, ESTEPHANIE RIVERA
1992 ALBERTO, HEIGIE DELA ROSA
1993 ALBERTO, HOLY ROSE GONZALES
 1994 ALBERTO, JOSEPHINE MAGTAGÑOB
 1995 ALBERTO, JOYCE ANN VOLANTE
1996 ALBERTO, REYNATO II ESTOCE
1997 ALBERTO, REYNIE PANGILINAN
 1998 ALBERTO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
 1999 ALBES, ALDRIN DENTE
2000 ALBESA, EDWIN HERLANDEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 42 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2001 ALBESA, LEILA JAN PUZON
2002 ALBEZA, JERICKA DANTE
2003 ALBIA, CHONA LANGUIDO
2004 ALBIA, DIANNA MAE CINCO
2005 ALBIA, JOVELYN MAGHILOM
2006 ALBIAD, REGINE GRACE TABANIERA
2007 ALBILAR, JEANY CALAMBRO
2008 ALBIN, RANDY CAGA
2009 ALBINA, HANNAH MERIEL FUENTES
2010 ALBINA, MARJORIE ANN GUILLEN
2011 ALBINA, NORHEN MARIE CARO
2012 ALBINO, AMELINDA BALOLOT
2013 ALBINO, ANGEL-APRIL CASILAGAN
2014 ALBINO, BEVERLY PALLAY
2015 ALBINO, ERWIN ASURES
2016 ALBINO, JESUS JOSE PASAMONTE
2017 ALBINO, KIM BERLY CAÑETE
2018 ALBINO, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
2019 ALBINO, REISHELLE GENETA
2020 ALBINO, TIFFANY TAGAB
2021 ALBIOR, ARNOLD JR VILLAMIN
2022 ALBIOS, REYMAR BASADRE
2023 ALBIS, LILY MUÑOZ
2024 ALBIS, RONHIELYN BEATO
2025 ALBISO, CHRISTIAN MARK
2026 ALBISO, KRISANDRA GALON
 2027 ALBISO, MARIFE LLAMADO
 2028 ALBISO, ROSEMARIE TORMIS
2029 ALBIT, JESSA REMOROZA
2030 ALBITO, APRIL RHOSE CLARIDAD
 2031 ALBITO, CHRISTY JOY MINDANAO
 2032 ALBO, JESSEL
2033 ALBO, LILA ORTEGA
2034 ALBOLOTE, KRIS MITCHEL NARCISO
2035 ALBOLOTE, KRYSTAN MYQUEL NARCISO
2036 ALBON, PAUL JOHN DELOS REYES
2037 ALBONA, ARNIEL LAZAGA
2038 ALBONA, JIEZEL YBAÑEZ
 2039 ALBORES, DENNIS GEPIGA
 2040 ALBORES, JECIL DIANA
2041 ALBORES, KENT JEANO ISMA
2042 ALBORES, KRISTINE JED JAYAGAN
2043 ALBORES, NICOLE MAE TAMAYO
2044 ALBORNOZ, RUDOLF JEREMY HIGO
2045 ALBOROTO, ANNA GRACE LEONARDO
2046 ALBOROTO, JENELYN CALIZA
 2047 ALBOS, MARK ANTHONY JIMENEZ
 2048 ALBOTRA, MARK RIEN VILLARANTE
2049 ALBRANDO, GLORIANNE FAYE LEGASPI
2050 ALBUERA, JENNICA ARMILLOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 43 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2051 ALBUERA, MA LINDA REYES
 2052 ALBUFERA, JAYA MAYE DIMACULANGAN
2053 ALBUFERA, RODELYN BUENAVENTURA
2054 ALBUNIAN, NIEZY FUNTILON
 2055 ALBURO, ALDRIN DIAZ
 2056 ALBURO, ANNIE ROSE MEBATO
2057 ALBURO, ARVI JAMES PILAPIL
2058 ALBURO, CINDY MAE MONTEJO
 2059 ALBURO, JOEBELEN TEQUILLO
 2060 ALBURO, KIMBERLY ANN CABUSA
2061 ALBURO, MARILYN VIDAL
2062 ALBURO, MARK JOHN CABATAÑA
 2063 ALBURO, MARLON SAYAT
 2064 ALBURO, RECEL POGONIA
2065 ALBURO, RENALIE LADISLA
2066 ALBUTRA, ROSALIE SANCHEZ
2067 ALCABASA, ALYANNA ALMODOVAR
2068 ALCABAZA, ARJADE OMANDAM
2069 ALCAIDE, ALONZO JUNIOR MALAJOS
2070 ALCAIDE, FEMIE PASCUA
2071 ALCAIDE, INDAY MAE COMIGHOD
2072 ALCAIDE, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
2073 ALCAIDE, PAUL NIKKO CAMACHO
2074 ALCAIDE, TRISHA LYN MANZANO
 2075 ALCALA, ANGELO
 2076 ALCALA, ANNA CARLA TESIORNA
2077 ALCALA, CARMELA PATRICIA REGALADO
2078 ALCALA, CLOIE KEJAH CABAÑERO
 2079 ALCALA, DANALOU COSME
 2080 ALCALA, DARYL DOLENDO
2081 ALCALA, IRISH CAMILLE ROBLES
2082 ALCALA, JUVIC DAVE ABIAR
 2083 ALCALA, MA JESSA PEREZ
 2084 ALCALA, MARIAN MAY CABADATO
2085 ALCALA, MARK LONAR CARCELLAR
2086 ALCALA, RACHEL ANN ODI
 2087 ALCALA, ROWENA BUHAY
 2088 ALCALA, VANESSA ALBITE
2089 ALCALDE, RISIA MAY APSAY
2090 ALCALDE, WILLIAM BARON
2091 ALCANAR, CRISTY SAMSONA
2092 ALCANCE, MAREFEL JASPIO
2093 ALCANO, ALOHA ALMASCO
2094 ALCANTARA, ADELINA GODIN
2095 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO TAMIO
2096 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA NOCHE
2097 ALCANTARA, AVY MARIEL ONG
2098 ALCANTARA, AZENYLUZ REYES
2099 ALCANTARA, CALVIN ERROL SUAN
2100 ALCANTARA, CANDACE ALODIA TUMOLVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 44 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2101 ALCANTARA, CESAR YMANA
2102 ALCANTARA, CINDY GENTUYA
2103 ALCANTARA, CLYDE LUCE
2104 ALCANTARA, DIANA ROSE MANCENIDO
2105 ALCANTARA, EMEELOU GEMALFIN
2106 ALCANTARA, ERNA TOLENTINO
2107 ALCANTARA, ERROL DE TORRES
2108 ALCANTARA, FELIPE ADOFINA
2109 ALCANTARA, GIENEL TIMBAL
2110 ALCANTARA, HARRY EDAÑOL
2111 ALCANTARA, JANNAH FLORES
2112 ALCANTARA, JASSEL ANNE SEVA
2113 ALCANTARA, JEFFERSON TEJIDO
2114 ALCANTARA, JENNY VILLA
2115 ALCANTARA, JENZEN BRISA BAUTISTA
2116 ALCANTARA, JHONNA DOMINGUEZ
2117 ALCANTARA, JOHN RAFAEL MOLINA
2118 ALCANTARA, JONNA ROSS ALDE
2119 ALCANTARA, KENNETT PEREZ
2120 ALCANTARA, KEVIN JAY BONGGOT
2121 ALCANTARA, LIZA LOMIBAO
2122 ALCANTARA, MA CHARLET ATENDIDO
2123 ALCANTARA, MA ELAINE MANLIMOS
2124 ALCANTARA, MARIELLE
2125 ALCANTARA, MARY DANIELLE MARTINEZ
2126 ALCANTARA, RICHALAINE LASAM
 2127 ALCANTARA, RICHARD URBANO
 2128 ALCANTARA, ROJANE LOSA
2129 ALCANTARA, ROLANDO JR ANTONIO
2130 ALCANTARA, SHIELA ARGARIN
 2131 ALCANTARA, TERRY GALA
 2132 ALCANTARA, XANDRE LOU CAMAY
2133 ALCARAZ, ARAH PAULINE ABANTE
2134 ALCARAZ, BABYLYN ENRIQUEZ
 2135 ALCARAZ, GOENALYN NASAN
 2136 ALCARAZ, VANGIE AVILLA
2137 ALCARAZ, YVONNE ROSE DAGUMAN
2138 ALCARDE, MIKO FLORO
 2139 ALCARDE, NIKLE CAPUCAO
 2140 ALCARDE, SONIA DELA ROSA
2141 ALCAREZ, JAKE QUINTANILLA
2142 ALCAREZ, ROSENIE SENOBIN
2143 ALCARIA, LIZAH MAE FAMOR
2144 ALCASID, ALDRIN FEB RECLA
2145 ALCASID, MARJORIE MODELO
2146 ALCASIN, JESSA CANO
2147 ALCAYDE, JOHN LEONARD DELICA
2148 ALCAYDE, KRISTINE CHAVEZ
2149 ALCAYDE, MARIEL AMUL
2150 ALCAYDE, MILKY FAYE JACINTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 45 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2151 ALCAZAR, JESSA MILLAMENA
2152 ALCAZAR, JOVELYN REMASOG
2153 ALCAZAREN, RIALE MARATA
2154 ALCE, NIÑO NILLES
2155 ALCEDO, MARICEL TORSAR
2156 ALCERA, DARLENE JOY TINGZON
2157 ALCIBAR, ELLE JEAN TORRE DELA
2158 ALCIBOR, JONATHAN ESTRADA
2159 ALCID, REBECCA CAMA
2160 ALCID, TWENNIE EVERLY
2161 ALCIDO, DANDY VILLASAN
2162 ALCIDO, ERWIN JR MOHAMETANO
2163 ALCOBER, ABEGAIL ACUIN
 2164 ALCOBER, MARICA BALAIS
 2165 ALCOBER, RAVEN JENN
2166 ALCOBILLA, REALYN GULIPATAN
2167 ALCON, JOSHUA HERRERA
 2168 ALCONABA, NICY BULA
 2169 ALCONERA, CHRYSLYN MAY HERRERA
2170 ALCONTIN, REGINE BAHIAN
2171 ALCORAN, IVY MACHETE
 2172 ALCORCON, JOHN DAVID PERPIÑAN
 2173 ALCORDO, EMELIE ALSOLA
2174 ALCOREZA, SARAH JOY MANLIGUEZ
2175 ALCORIN, ELFE PAIGAN
 2176 ALCORIZA, MARIA BUENA GURREA
 2177 ALCOS, JESSEN APULI
2178 ALCOSABA, LORY MAE CABALANG
2179 ALCOSIBA, LAVIÑA SABIO
2180 ALCOVER, MARYME CABAÑERO
2181 ALCOVER, NOVE CATHERINE ALEGRADO
2182 ALCOVER, RADSON LUDO
2183 ALCOY, ARIEL JR ABAYON
2184 ALCOZER, JOANA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
2185 ALCUDIA, PRINCESS GRACE CABAYAO
2186 ALCUIREZ, BERNA ANN RAMOS
2187 ALCUIZAR, JESSA JANE DEROY
 2188 ALCUIZAR, MA ANGELICA KRISTINE AQUINO
 2189 ALCUNADA, SHIELO MAE MORANTE
2190 ALDABA, JERALYN BENDIOLA
2191 ALDABA, JOCELYN MALACOS
 2192 ALDABA, LALAINE BARANDA
 2193 ALDACA, JIM HAROLD TUBAÑA
2194 ALDAMAR, ELAINE MAE CANTERO
2195 ALDAMAR, KEYNETH ROBLES
 2196 ALDAMAR, LENY MANIKAN
 2197 ALDAMAR, PAMELA BETIRA
2198 ALDAMAR, VIVIAN LORIA
2199 ALDAS, JESTER PALCON
 2200 ALDAS, JOBBELLE SIGUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 46 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2201 ALDAS, MARIA REGINA PAGAPULAN
2202 ALDAVE, JENNILYN GAYARES
2203 ALDAY, JANINE CRISTEN
2204 ALDAY, JASMINE RUSSEL MARTINEZ
2205 ALDAY, JHOMEL SAPLA
2206 ALDAY, JOSE JUBY PALANAS
2207 ALDAY, MELODY SISTONA
2208 ALDAY, ROMULO CADIANG
2209 ALDAY, VENUS JANE SAN JUAN
2210 ALDAYA, DORENA CRISZEL REBUCAS
2211 ALDAYA, MARY JOY
2212 ALDE, AILYN PESIMO
2213 ALDE, AIZA APOLONIO
2214 ALDE, FRANKNEL BERGONIO
2215 ALDE, JOHN HAROLD ESTEBAN
2216 ALDE, MARICON TEOXON
 2217 ALDE, RONEL BETORIO
 2218 ALDEA, KRISTINE DETERA
2219 ALDEA, MAE JOY ARGUELLES
2220 ALDEA, MARIENELLA ANNE BALMEO
 2221 ALDEA, MARK JOSEPH GUBOT
 2222 ALDEFOLIO, JANE YASAY
2223 ALDEGUER, SHERLYN CAMACHO
2224 ALDEMA, EMEE ALLER
 2225 ALDEMA, JOANA MARIE GEROY
 2226 ALDEMITA, MICHAEL JESSMAR REDONDO
2227 ALDENETE, EMILYN ALEGRIA
2228 ALDEOSA, NYMFA PERALTA
 2229 ALDEPOLLA, SHIELA MAE
 2230 ALDERITE, MARK CASTILLA
2231 ALDERITE, RACHEL
2232 ALDIANO, JEDISSA DELA PIEDRA
2233 ALDIANO, MARGIE CASOY
2234 ALDON, NIÑO BAÑARES
2235 ALDONZA, ELVIE ADLAWON
2236 ALDOVER, JULIET DELA CRUZ
2237 ALDOVINO, ANGELICA PIAWAN
2238 ALDOVINO, PRECHELLE IRAH BINAY
2239 ALDUCENTE, KRISL YVETTE ROJONAN
2240 ALE, ALJON FABRO
2241 ALE, JERRY SUMALE
2242 ALE, NOYLYNE MASALAY
2243 ALEA, GILBERT NATINGGA
2244 ALEA, MARIO JR ÑUBOG
2245 ALEA, MARK KEVIN IBONES
2246 ALECMAS, DAN JAY PASKING
2247 ALEDO, CHRISTIAN ALTARES
2248 ALEDO, SMITH BELL CABALLERO
2249 ALEGADO, DINKEY RYALLE DIPAY
2250 ALEGADO, EDDIE BOY II LABOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 47 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2251 ALEGADO, JEMBEL TELERON
2252 ALEGADO, JERRY JOY CATALAN
2253 ALEGADO, JISSIE JR MASION
 2254 ALEGADO, JOEMART LLANEZA
 2255 ALEGADO, MA FATIMA ALBEOS
2256 ALEGADO, MELISSA DEE
2257 ALEGARBES, DASHIELL LIMSIACO
 2258 ALEGATO, JAY ARIEL MAGOLING
 2259 ALEGIA, RONA VILLANUEVA
2260 ALEGIOJO, ALEN HILADO
2261 ALEGNO, JONNA LOU BAUTISTA
 2262 ALEGONZA, KENNETH BLAIR QUIJANO
 2263 ALEGORA, GENORA GRACE DUGINO
2264 ALEGRADO, ANJENETTE GODINEZ
2265 ALEGRADO, CARL AGUSTIN TRISMUNDO
2266 ALEGRADO, SHEILA MARIE GODINEZ
2267 ALEGRE, ANTHONY PADDIT
2268 ALEGRE, DOVIE JEAN LOABLE
2269 ALEGRE, INGRID MARGARETT MAGBANUA
2270 ALEGRE, JAY BAUSING
2271 ALEGRE, JEIA MELODIE LIGUTOM
2272 ALEGRE, JENNY ROSE CARANZO
2273 ALEGRE, KRISTINE JOY GAITAN
2274 ALEGRE, MARIBEL PULA
2275 ALEGRE, RICA
2276 ALEGRE, ROMMEL JR GUNDA
2277 ALEGRE, SEONIE PESCADERO
 2278 ALEGRIA, CRIZALD JAY CAMBEL
 2279 ALEGRIA, EVELYN PULINTAN
2280 ALEGRIA, JOANIE REGALADO
2281 ALEGRIA, MARI PEARL ROSARIO DABUET
2282 ALEJADO, ELLA MAE LAGRIMAS
2283 ALEJADO, HAZEL MAE EMPASIS
2284 ALEJADO, MARIANNE TINAMPAY
2285 ALEJAGA, HALNER DAZA
2286 ALEJAGA, JEZZA MAE SIMONDO
2287 ALEJAGA, MA REXCELENE FARINAS
2288 ALEJANDRIA, JAMIL RAMOS
2289 ALEJANDRIA, KARL DALMA
2290 ALEJANDRIA, RODEL JR DECOLAS
2291 ALEJANDRINO, FERNANDO JR CABAN
2292 ALEJANDRO, ABIGAIL SEVILLANO
2293 ALEJANDRO, ALDRIN BALAOING
2294 ALEJANDRO, AMY WANDEN
2295 ALEJANDRO, ELYSSA JANE
2296 ALEJANDRO, ISMAEL ANTE
2297 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER ABALUNAN
2298 ALEJANDRO, JUDELYN PASCUA
2299 ALEJANDRO, JULIUS REY CAMBANGAY
2300 ALEJANDRO, LEA SARMIENTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 48 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2301 ALEJANDRO, MA CORAZON MANUEL
2302 ALEJANDRO, MARIA JOSEFA BELLECA
2303 ALEJANDRO, MARY CLAIRE TELEB
2304 ALEJANDRO, MARY MARGARETTE RAFER
2305 ALEJANDRO, NORIZA LAZARTE
2306 ALEJANDRO, PAULA JOY MUICO
2307 ALEJANDRO, REYMA GUILLERMO
2308 ALEJANDRO, REYMARK SABADO
2309 ALEJANDRO, REYNANTE MABILOG
2310 ALEJANDRO, ROMEA JANE SABANDO
2311 ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE PARIZAL
2312 ALEJANDRO, VINCENT PASCUA
2313 ALEJAR, BRYAN GABRIEL AGUSTIN
2314 ALEJO, AILYN MARAÑO
2315 ALEJO, ALEJANDRA ANGEL LALUAN
2316 ALEJO, DIANNA JANE BIGORNIA
2317 ALEJO, DYANNE ERICKA CONCEPCION
2318 ALEJO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
2319 ALEJO, JESS MARK
2320 ALEJO, JESSIE GUILLERMO
2321 ALEJO, JEZA MARI MURILLO
2322 ALEJO, JILLYN DUCOT
2323 ALEJO, KIMBERLY JOY CORONEL
2324 ALEJO, LANIE ALEJANDRO
2325 ALEJO, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA
2326 ALEJO, QUEENCY BOSTON
2327 ALEJO, RIZA SARTE
2328 ALEJO, RYAN VALER
2329 ALEJO, SHAINE SUZETTE ALVARAN
2330 ALEJO, SHERYL VIC BOSTON
2331 ALELIGAY, MEA FAITH BANTILLO
2332 ALELIS, SER CARLO PUERTO
2333 ALELOJO, ERNIE JAY NOCELLIAS
2334 ALEMAN, ARVIN AMION
2335 ALEMAN, DOMENIC ROBLES
2336 ALEMANIA, DENNMARK OBIÑA
2337 ALEMANIA, FLORA MAE PADILLA
2338 ALEMANIA, JAZZY TULOY
2339 ALEMANIA, MARIDION ALMAZAN
2340 ALEMANIA, MARIZ IRINCO
2341 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE BAGAS
2342 ALENDAO, HAZEL DURANGO
2343 ALENDRES, HANNA VALERIO
2344 ALENDRO, IRENE BUHIAN
2345 ALEO, ALMIRA JEAN
 2346 ALEO, BHENCY BAYA
 2347 ALEO, JENALEN MONTEBON
2348 ALEONAR, JUNREEL NAVARES
2349 ALERIA, ALJEAN DELA PEÑA
2350 ALERIA, ANNA MAY CASTRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 49 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2351 ALERTA, JEWELDRO PEPITO
2352 ALERTA, JOHN PAUL
2353 ALERTA, MARYJEAN CATALOGO
2354 ALESER, NELIA PULGARIDAD
2355 ALESNA, MAICA GARINGO
2356 ALESTANTE, SUNSHINE MAE MOLARTE
2357 ALESTRE, APRIL JANE TANUCAN
2358 ALESTRE, JESSA PORQUIADO
2359 ALETA, ARIEL LIMBAGO
2360 ALFABETE, KARMELA JOY ABILLAR
2361 ALFABETO, LYKA MARIE BLANCE
2362 ALFAJARDO, EDIZA LUNA MESIAS
2363 ALFAJARDO, GLYH GARCIA
2364 ALFAJORA, LENDEL-AN PARAS
2365 ALFANTE, CHARRY YEN CAÑADA
2366 ALFANTE, NOEMIE ENCABO
2367 ALFAR, JASON DAVE CABARLES
2368 ALFARAS, JEAN TABATABA
2369 ALFARERO, BABY LORIEN
2370 ALFARO, CAROL MAGPANTAY
2371 ALFARO, CHARIE DALIN
2372 ALFARO, JAEL NAVIDAD
2373 ALFARO, JOHN OSWALD LINSAO
2374 ALFARO, PAUL BRIAN MELANO
2375 ALFARO, RALPH JOSEPH BAGTAS
2376 ALFARO, RHEIZHEL ANN BENEDICTOS
2377 ALFARO, SHANE ANN LEBANTE
2378 ALFARO, SHERYL DELGADO
2379 ALFARO, WILYN TUSCANO
2380 ALFECHE, JANNYLOU BALISCO
2381 ALFELOR, JESSA SALCEDO
2382 ALFEREZ, ANGELIKA
 2383 ALFEREZ, BENJIE LEAL
 2384 ALFEREZ, IAN SARABIA
2385 ALFEREZ, ISABELO III DE ASIS
2386 ALFEREZ, JETRO SUAN
 2387 ALFEREZ, NESTOR JR DONAIRE
 2388 ALFEREZ, RHODALYN PASCO
2389 ALFEREZ, SHIRLY ELARDO
2390 ALFIGURA, MARSHEY PEARL GULPAN
 2391 ALFILER, AISA BASTO
 2392 ALFON, JESSA ABAÑO
2393 ALFON, JOY LAZARRA
2394 ALFONSO, BABYLYN BAQUIRAN
2395 ALFONSO, CHRISTINE BILBAO
2396 ALFONSO, CLAIRE HERRERA
2397 ALFONSO, DANICA JOY GAGUI
2398 ALFONSO, DEEJAY ORACA
2399 ALFONSO, GRACELLE IGNACIO
2400 ALFONSO, HANNAH JOYCE OWERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 50 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2401 ALFONSO, JAFET SALVADOR
2402 ALFONSO, JERIC LACHICA
2403 ALFONSO, JESSA ANN EUMALDE
2404 ALFONSO, JESSA MAE EUMALDE
2405 ALFONSO, JOHN MELVIN PARTOZA
2406 ALFONSO, JOMELYN ESCAÑO
2407 ALFONSO, KHARREL MAGNO
2408 ALFONSO, KHERYLL CASIRAYAN
2409 ALFONSO, LADY DIANNE DE GUZMAN
2410 ALFONSO, MELVIN CRUZ
2411 ALFONSO, REHSANYL MICLAT
2412 ALFONSO, ROMELA-ANN BANGLOY
2413 ALFONSO, RYAN MATEO
2414 ALFONSO, WILMA RENALES
2415 ALFORNON, CHARNA JOY RODRIGO
2416 ALFORNON, IAN BARTOLABAC
2417 ALFORQUE, GEMMA JOY SUGUE
2418 ALFORQUE, JAYMAR MACALINAO
2419 ALFORQUE, KRISTI NEVEA ENGUITO
2420 ALFORTE, DARALYN TOLEDO
2421 ALFORTE, JAMES BAJAR
2422 ALGA, JUDIE-LOU BAROMA
2423 ALGABA, ALBE COMBOY
 2424 ALGABA, JERALD ECHANO
 2425 ALGABRE, KIMBERLY
2426 ALGARA, JAY JAY ALEGRE
2427 ALGARA, MARK ANTHONY DIONSON
 2428 ALGAS, KIMBERLY ANN NIPAY
 2429 ALGENIO, MAIE PORCIONCULA
2430 ALGO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
2431 ALGUNAS, JONATHAN CASAS
2432 ALGUNAS, JULIUS ROQUE
2433 ALGUNAS, RIZZA BILLONES
2434 ALGUNO, RUTHIE ANN CANATAN
2435 ALGURA, MERVIN ELLICAN
2436 ALGUZAR, RELANIE CABAJAR
2437 ALI, AL-RAUF MAMA
2438 ALI, ANTHONY SIRA
2439 ALI, NORJANAH DADAYAN
2440 ALI, NOROLAINE ALIP
2441 ALI, SARAH ABDULLAH
2442 ALI, SITTIE NORHAINIE PACALANGOT
2443 ALIAMEN, NURHIDAYA GUINDO
2444 ALIAN, ANNAHARA ABDURASA
2445 ALIAN, ROSE MAE MANDANAO
2446 ALIANGAN, JESSIE LACISTE
2447 ALIANZA, LEIZA JANE GUILLERGAN
2448 ALIAP, RAZEL BONTOC
2449 ALIAS, DENNIELLA ABRERA
2450 ALIAS, DONALYN ABRERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 51 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2451 ALIAS, HENRIETTA JOYCE CABANES
2452 ALIAS, VALENTINO GOROSPE
 2453 ALIAWAN, RAVIEN MAGALLANO
 2454 ALIBAN, IRENE SALAPI
2455 ALIBAY, DONNA ALDERETE
2456 ALIBIN, GENESIS GABRIEL ESTUESTA
 2457 ALIBO, ALLEN CRASTE
 2458 ALIBO, CHRISTIAN CHAGAS
2459 ALIBONG, KEVIN MENDEZ
2460 ALIC, HELAH NIELAH SUMANION
 2461 ALICAMEN, ANGELA
 2462 ALICAN, REYNALD POTOT
2463 ALICANTE, ADELAINE CABARRUBIAS
2464 ALICANTE, GAYLE RHOAN SIMEROS
2465 ALICARTE, LOWELA PLACIBE
2466 ALICAWAY, CAMILLE PUNONGBAYAN
2467 ALICAWAY, JASMINE IVY GARCIA
2468 ALICAWAY, MARK CYRUS JUMAWAN
 2469 ALICAYA, JOPHIL COSCOS
 2470 ALICNA, KIMBERLY ARIZ
2471 ALICO, CHRISTY MAE BABERA
2472 ALICO, MA LIDA DE PAZ
2473 ALICO, MARIA ROWENA LAURENTE
2474 ALICUM, JOHN KENNETH PASTOR
2475 ALICUMAN, JOSEPH JR LANGUIDO
2476 ALIDO, BUENCAMINO JR VERBOSIDAD
 2477 ALIDO, IVY FATIMA MEANA
 2478 ALIDO, JAYSON GITO
2479 ALIDO, KHEVIN VENTEROSO
2480 ALIDO, TRISHA MARIE ILOGON
 2481 ALIDON, ESMER LLANTO
 2482 ALIDON, JESSICA BASCON
2483 ALIDON, RONNA
2484 ALIGA, DON LEE MALIG-ENG
2485 ALIGA, PADMAPANI MALIG-ENG
 2486 ALIGAN, MARVIN FELIPE
2487 ALIGARBES, BELLY PAMILAGA
2488 ALIGARBES, RODANTE JR ONDIVILLA
2489 ALIGATO, GERALDENE YANONG
2490 ALIGNO, LOURIE MAE QUIÑO
2491 ALIGO, NERISSA TUKAKI
2492 ALIGUIN, KRISTINE BARRIOS
2493 ALIGUYON, JACQUELINE BULLONG
2494 ALIGUYON, NATHANIEL ABANCE
2495 ALIH, MUSLIMA COTOY
2496 ALIH, SHEREEMAR BENDOT
2497 ALIKNAS, JAY-ANN MAY BACHANGAN
 2498 ALILA-IN, MARY JOY TUBONGBANUA
2499 ALILANG, NAVILLAH PAGALONGAN
2500 ALILANO, REMIE JOY LIGSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 52 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2501 ALILAYA, FATIMA DAGONAWAY
2502 ALILI, RUTH RIBU
2503 ALILING, JERVINE CACHA
2504 ALILIO, AIRENE TENORIO
2505 ALIM, FARIDAH AMPAWA
 2506 ALIM, RHEE ANN ROSE VILLARUEL
 2507 ALIM, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
2508 ALIMA, ERLAH VILLAR
2509 ALIMA, MICHAEL JAN REFUELA
 2510 ALIMA, NANCY LOSTE
 2511 ALIMAG, REXIM AGUIDANG
2512 ALIMAJEN, SHUTTLELYN MALAPAJO
2513 ALIMAN, MA EDALAINE SUAREZ
 2514 ALIMAN, MAY ANN SAZON
 2515 ALIMAN, RAHIB LABAN
2516 ALIMANGO, ARTHAN AGONG
2517 ALIMANGOHAN, CHRISTIAN ORBETA
 2518 ALIMANIA, JHON REY SABARILLO
 2519 ALIMBOYONG, JESALE SARASPE
2520 ALIMENTO, CHINA ROSE BERDIN
2521 ALIMES, ALEXIS MAE LIGO
 2522 ALIMO-ON, LEAH LYN LANESTOSA
 2523 ALIMODIAN, DANIEL OSAL
2524 ALIMON, CORIE JANE BANZUELO
2525 ALIMOREN, WINNIE MANALANG
 2526 ALIMPIA, MARIE JOY ASTO
 2527 ALIMPOLOS, JEY ANN GENERALAO
2528 ALIMPOLOS, VALERIE DIANNE SUGANOB
2529 ALIMPUANGON, GIRLIE ALINSANGAO
2530 ALIMPUYO, MARIA REGINA NARIDO
2531 ALIMUC, MARK OLIVER ASCAÑO
2532 ALINA, JULIE VIOLA
2533 ALINAO, DIANA MARIE CALVEZ
2534 ALINAPON, ROSELLE VALLERY LOPEZ
2535 ALINDAJAO, MARK JAMES FIGALAN
2536 ALINDAO, ROLAND CHRISTOPHER ZAULDA
2537 ALINDAYU, LAILANIE RAMEL
2538 ALINDAYU, MARVIN OSTONAL
2539 ALINDO, MELQUE GARCIA
2540 ALINEA, MARC LESTER PLAZA
2541 ALING, REYCE MAE PAGOBO
2542 ALINGAL, WINLYN TAGAPAN
2543 ALINGAS, ANALYN PASIL
2544 ALINGASA, EDREY FLYNN BEDUA
2545 ALINGCO, BEBITH BALDADO
2546 ALINGIG, EZRA JAKEM JERUSALEM
2547 ALINGOD, CHARLENE MALAGGAY
2548 ALINIABON, MONICA GESTA
2549 ALINSOLORIN, BABY AVILA
2550 ALINSONORIN, RHEA JEAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 53 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2551 ALINSORIN, SHIELA MAE MARGATE
2552 ALINSUB, MARY ROSE DIÑO
2553 ALINSUG, MELROSE TAYAD
 2554 ALINSUNOD, CIELO PAURILLO
 2555 ALINTON, KURT DENZEL TELOS
2556 ALINTON, SHELAME MANULAT
2557 ALIOCOD, ROBERT TAMBAG
 2558 ALIP, ASMINA SANDIGAN
 2559 ALIPA, EPHABEL MAGTA-AN
2560 ALIPAO, ANGELOUS DESUYO
2561 ALIPAOPAO, ANGELICA AGBANG
 2562 ALIPARO, JOHN LESTER DIAZ
 2563 ALIPAT, MARY JOY CASTRO
2564 ALIPIN, ARIANE BERNAL
2565 ALIPIO, AUBREY FRANCISCO
 2566 ALIPIO, ELI-RAE VILLEGAS
 2567 ALIPIO, MARY JANE GOMEZ
2568 ALIPIO, MELISSA BAY-AN
2569 ALIPIO, MICA GRANADA
2570 ALIPOGPOG, MARITCHEL NULLA
2571 ALIPOLO, ANIA MANAUL
2572 ALIPONGA, MARIELLE BAYA
2573 ALIPOON, BABY GRACE TABASA
2574 ALIPOON, JUMEN SAHIBOL
2575 ALIPOYO, JESSA MAE FLOREZA
2576 ALIS, JOCELYN ODAD
2577 ALIS, MARIA TERESA BARABAS
2578 ALISASIS, KIETH LLOYD BANTILAN
2579 ALISASIS, LOVEN MAE DICTO
2580 ALISBO, ESMAELA BANTAN
2581 ALISBO, SIGFRED ALLEN DELA PEÑA
2582 ALISEN, JEAFANNIE ALAR
2583 ALISTRE, FHELLCRIS JOHN PARADERO
2584 ALISWAG, JUDALINE SUMALBANG
2585 ALIT, GLADYS FLORES
2586 ALITO, JENNIFER BOLASA
2587 ALITRE, KEDEM SILADAN
2588 ALIVIA, CATHERINE BIANAN
2589 ALIVIO, GLOSAL ALIMBAYON
2590 ALIVIO, KERLAN JHON SAGRADO
2591 ALIVIO, LORAINE ANNE MAUSIG
2592 ALIVIO, SHAIRA MARIE SANCHEZ
2593 ALIVIO, WELHMINA BERNGOT
2594 ALIWAK, KORINA CAMPOS
2595 ALIWANAG, KASHIECA DUGADUGA
2596 ALIWATE, GRACIELA MAE REBLORA
2597 ALIX, BEATRIZ BANAAG
2598 ALIYAS, FENIE BALINGGAO
2599 ALIÑAB, JOHN REY DE LA PEÑA
2600 ALIÑABO, ALLEN CACALDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 54 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2601 ALJAS, CHRISTIAN BABANTO
2602 ALJECERA, ALMA TAMANG
2603 ALJER, MARY JEAN BUENO
2604 ALKUINO, MELDY CABILING
2605 ALLA, MARIEL APITA
2606 ALLABA, DIVINE GRACE CAÑETE
 2607 ALLADEL, ABIGAIL JESSICA CONSTANTINO
 2608 ALLADO, ALYSSA PASTERA
2609 ALLADO, APRIL ROSE RIVAS
2610 ALLADO, KENT MARK DAGASDAS
 2611 ALLAG, CARLA PUYO
 2612 ALLAG, KRICHELLE LABUANAN
2613 ALLAGA, JEANY BANGOT
2614 ALLAGO, MARIEN ROSENHEIMER SOMOZA
 2615 ALLAM, ANGELA ROSE CALLEJA
 2616 ALLAM, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
2617 ALLAM, CRISTIAN SAPAD
2618 ALLAM, SHARIMAR
 2619 ALLANIC, DANILO SICLOT
 2620 ALLANIC, EDEN PEARL PRACAMBO
2621 ALLANIGUI, ARJAY MANALO
2622 ALLAPITAN, ZALDY MARIANO
 2623 ALLARDE, PRECIOUS ARLENE EVANGELISTA
 2624 ALLAUIGAN, ARWIN MAGUNDAYAO
2625 ALLAUIGAN, MARRY ANN MALENAB
2626 ALLAUIGAN, NICOLE ZIPAGAN
 2627 ALLAUIGAN, RYAN DANIEL BAGUNU
 2628 ALLAWI, MILDRED SUYONG
2629 ALLAYBAN, JUDY ANN ALQUIROZ
2630 ALLEGO, TREXIE JEAN ALCORIZA
2631 ALLEJOS, REHNEE ROSE RIOS
2632 ALLER, ALEJANDRO JR KAGAKIT
2633 ALLER, JUVY ANN
2634 ALLERA, EUNESE GAYUMA
 2635 ALLERAS, VILJUN JAYLO
 2636 ALLINGAG, JULIE CARIAGA
2637 ALLINGAG, JULIET CARIAGA
2638 ALLOCOD, VIVIENE HAZEL JHANE ROSALES
 2639 ALLONAR, DAWN YVONNE HECHANOVA
 2640 ALLONAR, JENNY ALVADOR
2641 ALLONES, APRIL JOY GELARZO
2642 ALLONG, NOR AINAH ELESTERIO
 2643 ALLOSO, MERCY FE NAÑGO
 2644 ALLUAD, DIANA TUMANGUIL
2645 ALLUTANG, NORMA ATTABAN
2646 ALMA, ELICEL CAPSA
 2647 ALMACEN, CLARICE LAYNE FLORES
 2648 ALMACEN, MA NIÑA DELOS SANTOS
2649 ALMACEN, MARIA THERISSE
2650 ALMACHA, JOHN LAUREN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 55 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2651 ALMACIN, MARINELA GALAROSA
 2652 ALMADEN, ATHENA PAZ COMPAÑERO
2653 ALMADEN, LETLET LADRERA
2654 ALMADEN, MARJURY JEAN JUNTILA
 2655 ALMADEN, RODEL SALES
 2656 ALMADEN, RUTH MABEL ILO
2657 ALMADIN, MARJORIE BAGUIS
2658 ALMADIN, MARK JULIUS GABING
 2659 ALMADIN, RACHEL ALCOVINDAS
 2660 ALMADRONES, ALODIA MAE ROLDAN
2661 ALMAGRO, MARY JEAN EUGENIO
2662 ALMALBIS, MARY ANTONETTE ACER
 2663 ALMANDRES, LORELIE CABANLIT
 2664 ALMANON, JINELYN LORETO
2665 ALMANON, JOAN ALMAREZ
2666 ALMANZOR, BUENROEL BONDAD
 2667 ALMANZOR, JANE GAMBALAN
 2668 ALMANZOR, JOLINA MENDOZA
2669 ALMANZOR, MARJORIE CABALLERO
2670 ALMAQUER, ARIANNE KEITH LAGARDE
 2671 ALMAREZ, ALVIN MAXIMO
 2672 ALMAREZ, LEAH MARIE LAJARCA
2673 ALMAREZ, REY MARK ALMOJUELA
2674 ALMAREZ, RONIE DELEN
 2675 ALMARINEZ, CHRISTAN DAVE CAMACHO
 2676 ALMARIO, ALVIN JAY CASTILLO
2677 ALMARIO, ELMA MARIZ PANOTES
2678 ALMARIO, JOHN RYAN
 2679 ALMARIO, LIZETTE LAIÑO
 2680 ALMARIO, MARVIN ADANTE
2681 ALMAYDA, ANGELIC KAREN ORFRECIO
2682 ALMAZAN, ALEXANDRA ANNE ANTIGUA
 2683 ALMAZAN, ANGELINA TINAMISAN
 2684 ALMAZAN, FRANCO MACUNAT
2685 ALMAZAN, JONALYN HERRERA
2686 ALMAZAN, KAREN GAIL DAPAT
 2687 ALMAZAN, KRISTIAN DIOR NADA
 2688 ALMAZAN, MARNIE NICOLE LLAMASARES
2689 ALMAZAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
2690 ALMAZAN, NONA MAE JOSE
2691 ALMAZAN, RICHMOND JAKE DIMAIYACAN
2692 ALMAZAN, ROBERTO JR TESORERO
2693 ALMAZAN, ROGER KENN VERGARA
2694 ALMAZAR, MARY ANN DACILLO
2695 ALMAZAR, ROJIE MAY LAXAMANA
2696 ALMAZON, RYAN LENNON PEPITO
2697 ALMEDA, ALEXA CARYL MACASARTE
2698 ALMEDA, CATHERINE FRANCIA
2699 ALMEDA, REYNA JENE JARA
2700 ALMEDA, VENUS AMADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 56 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2701 ALMEDILLA, ARWIN CADALSO
2702 ALMEDILLA, JENIFE PAGARAN
2703 ALMEDILLA, MARIANE BERNALDEZ
2704 ALMEIDA, BILLY RAMOS
2705 ALMENARIO, RONALYN MALANA
2706 ALMENDRA, MARK PAMA
 2707 ALMENDRA, MAY FE CAMASIS
 2708 ALMENDRAS, JENICA MARIE GOMEZ
2709 ALMENDRAS, KRYSTHEL JOY MOLINA
2710 ALMENDRAS, MARISOL PAMULAKLAKIN
2711 ALMERIA, JOHN REY DEMALATA
2712 ALMEROL, GLENDA CORPUZ
2713 ALMEÑANA, WILBERT BELARMINO
2714 ALMIENDA, JOHANNA LOU CALIVO
2715 ALMINAZA, ALANA YSABEL SALOMON
2716 ALMINAZA, MELLYN JOY MICAYAS
2717 ALMINE, JANICE ISIP
2718 ALMINE, JOLLEVIE AMAC
2719 ALMIRANTE, ANNA ROSE ANITOJEN
2720 ALMIRANTE, CONIE SANTILLANA
2721 ALMIRANTE, CRYSTAL MAE CUBILLAN
2722 ALMIRANTE, QUEENIE ROSE PORCADILLA
2723 ALMIRAÑEZ, EMMARIE PEÑARANDA
2724 ALMIREZ, MICHAEL KASILAG
2725 ALMIREZ, PATRICIA MAE BANDILLA
 2726 ALMIROL, RIZALYN BELTRAN
 2727 ALMIROL, RIZZA MAE NAVALTA
2728 ALMIÑANA, KRISTEL SECO
2729 ALMIÑANA, MARK JONH MARBELLA
 2730 ALMIÑE, DANTE JR JAVIER
 2731 ALMIÑE, KRISTINE JOY VILLAMOR
2732 ALMIÑE, TRISHA FAYE NACES
2733 ALMOCERA, PRINCESS SURBANO
 2734 ALMODAL, LORENCE DELOS REYES
 2735 ALMODAL, ROCHELLE BOLOSO
2736 ALMODAL, ROSE BELINDA CAJAYON
2737 ALMODIEN, CHRISTIE LOU CASUNCAD
 2738 ALMOETE, JOCEL CARDINAL
 2739 ALMOETE, LARIVEL ESPENILLA
2740 ALMOGUERA, LEA MAE CAPELLAN
2741 ALMOHALLAS, JENNIFER FLORES
 2742 ALMOJUELA, MYCAH SOTTO
 2743 ALMOJUELA, NANETTE MACABUHAY
2744 ALMONARES, LOVELY ALMINAZA
2745 ALMONEDA, WENCY
 2746 ALMONIA, IRENE MONTERO
 2747 ALMONIA, KRESA KEN BACLAYON
2748 ALMONICAL, GIEZL ORDISTA
2749 ALMONICAR, GERALD TERO
 2750 ALMONITE, MYRNA RISSA CUERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 57 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2751 ALMONIÑA, RICHARD JOHN SARMIENTO
2752 ALMONTE, ALJEAN
2753 ALMONTE, CECILLE FERRER
2754 ALMONTE, JELLY MAE PASA
2755 ALMONTE, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
2756 ALMONTE, MARK LUTHER ASENTISTA
2757 ALMONTE, MARY GRACE RAMOS
 2758 ALMONTE, RAQUEL DOCTOLERO
 2759 ALMORADIE, MELVIN
2760 ALMORADO, TWINKLE MAGBALITA
2761 ALMORO, MAGGIE ROSE BALABBO
2762 ALMOROS, JAYSON HOLGADO
2763 ALMOSARA, GLENDA BARTOLABAC
2764 ALMUETE, CLAUDIO JR ANCHETA
2765 ALMUETE, GERALD CASTILLO
2766 ALNAS, MARICON TEJANO
2767 ALNGOG, CHENY MAE VENTURA
2768 ALO, ADEL BANCAT
2769 ALO, ARNEL MERCADO
2770 ALO, ELLEN PANGANIBAN
2771 ALO, JEAN MARY JOY SANTILLANA
2772 ALO, JHONAS JARO
2773 ALO, JUDITH ALKUINO
2774 ALO, LEO RAY DE LOS SANTOS
2775 ALOANG, JESSICA CAVA
2776 ALOB, JOSEPH LOU BARAN
2777 ALOBA, JESSICA DAWA
2778 ALOG, ARA NICOLE RESPICIO
 2779 ALOG, JEFFERSON VILLARUEL
 2780 ALOJACIN, GELVIS GIN SEROJE
2781 ALOJADO, BRYAN JASON CALANOG
2782 ALOJADO, GERONIMO JR TEVES
 2783 ALOJADO, ROSELYN CAMBAS
 2784 ALOJAMIENTO, COLEEN ARANCILLO
2785 ALOJASIN, NESLIGEMARIE REPDOS
2786 ALOLINO, JORICKA CAMACHO
2787 ALOLOD, NIÑO
2788 ALOLOR, JOVIE AMAMAG-ID
2789 ALOLOR, MA CHERESSA MEMORACION
2790 ALOMBRO, MELIZA LOPEZ
 2791 ALOMBRO, NAZLAH JOYCE BAUTISTA
 2792 ALON, ALYSSA MAGNO
2793 ALON, CHERRY MAY CORONADO
2794 ALON, JOANNA PAULA MONTAINO
 2795 ALON, JOHARI USMAN
 2796 ALON, MA DHANA SHAINE DELA CUESTA
2797 ALON, ROSA MAE ALIPIS
2798 ALON ALON, KIM BRYAN TESNADO
 2799 ALONSABE, CHRISTINE GACA
 2800 ALONSABE, GEMMILA SOFIA SOTTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 58 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2801 ALONSAGAY, AILYN DOMINGO
2802 ALONSAGAY, MA PAMELA BORDAJE
 2803 ALONSAGAY, MARY ANN VALENTIN
 2804 ALONSAGAY, RYAN RIOJA
2805 ALONSAGAY, VERNA JANE MONDEJAR
2806 ALONSO, MEL ROSE ALCIBAR
 2807 ALONTO, ANGELICA LATONERO
 2808 ALONTO, JALILAH RADIA
2809 ALONTO, VIVIAN JABONERO
2810 ALONTO, YAHYA USMAN
2811 ALONZO, AILYN CANARIO
2812 ALONZO, ALBERT AMONCIO
2813 ALONZO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE
2814 ALONZO, APPLE SELOSA
2815 ALONZO, CHERRYLYN ASDOLO
2816 ALONZO, CHRISTINE ROL
2817 ALONZO, EDGAR JR QUISMUNDO
2818 ALONZO, JEAN PAUL AMURAO
2819 ALONZO, JESSICA BADUA
2820 ALONZO, LADY ANGELA MARIE EVANGELISTA
2821 ALONZO, LOVELY MALINTAD
2822 ALONZO, MATET JALLOREN
2823 ALONZO, MAXEL PADEWAY
2824 ALONZO, MELISSA MAE MANGUILIN
2825 ALONZO, OSCAR VI NOBLE
2826 ALONZO, RAUL FUENTES
2827 ALONZO, ROSE MARIE NISPEROS
2828 ALONZO, ROWENA BAWAT
2829 ALONZO, ROWENO BENAVENTE
2830 ALOQUIN, JOYNAMIE MACAYA
2831 ALOQUINA, MARY JOY LEONARDO
2832 ALORO, RUTCHEL JARDELEZA
2833 ALOROY, PATRICIA ANGELES
2834 ALORRO, PRINCESS GONZALES
2835 ALOTA, ARLYN VOLOSO
2836 ALOTA, RAQUEL ELARDO
2837 ALOTENCIO, ANALIE GABAJERON
2838 ALOVA, BEVERLY MAE MASAYAO
2839 ALOVA, CHRISTOPHER DAWN REYES
2840 ALOVA, ZYRELLE DAWN SOMBRIO
2841 ALOY, ROCHELLE TABING
2842 ALOYAN, LABENIA DERDER
2843 ALOYON, GLADYS CLAIRE ALMEROL
2844 ALPAJORA, ANGIELOU LAZARO
2845 ALPANTE, CATHERINE URSUA
2846 ALPAPARA, JOHN KELLY BALICOCO
2847 ALPAPARA, JOHN MARK BORJA
2848 ALPARITO, NICK VINCENT OROLA
2849 ALPAS, ANJON CASTELLANO
2850 ALPAS, ERVIN JAY DUMANGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 59 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2851 ALPAS, NOEMIE MAGLUYAN
 2852 ALPECHE, ANALYN JUMAWAN
 2853 ALPEREZ, MARJORIE PAMITTAN
2854 ALPES, ANALIZA MUMAR
2855 ALPUERTO, ALMIRA CUAMBOT
 2856 ALPUERTO, JOVANI LLEDO
 2857 ALPURI, IVYMAE CASTARDO
2858 ALQUERO, MICHELLE MANALOTO
2859 ALQUILETA, SUNSHINE PEREZ
 2860 ALQUINO, ROBY MILES ALLEN LAURITO
 2861 ALQUIROS, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
2862 ALQUIROZ, BETHUEL PACASIT
2863 ALQUISOR, BEVERLY LARDIZABAL
2864 ALQUIZA, ELAINE CAO
2865 ALQUIZALAS, DANICA VILLARANTE
2866 ALQUIZALAS, KARL PATRICK VILLARANTE
2867 ALQUIZALAS, MARIAN SALES
2868 ALQUIZAR, BONA FE SODOSO
2869 ALQUIZAR, ERWIN ARANDILLA
2870 ALQUIZAR, JULITA TABIGUE
2871 ALQUIZAR, MITZI CORPUZ
2872 ALQUIZOLA, FILIPINA ARROGANTE
2873 ALSA, NOEMIE PAGALING
2874 ALSADO, CARLA MAE VILLOCINO
2875 ALSAGA, MA LARRIEN MAMELOCO
2876 ALSOLA, ALLET JANE TULING
2877 ALSOLA, ANDREA IRMA LAGRIMAS
2878 ALSOLA, DARLYN DENUYO
2879 ALSOLA, IZZA MARIE BONDACO
2880 ALSOLA, RECRIS CASIÑO
2881 ALSONADO, JAN FREAH ECAT
2882 ALSREE, EUNEZA BALINDRES
2883 ALSWIAN, ROLIN ALIPAN
 2884 ALTABANO, MARIFE GALANG
 2885 ALTAMERA, DONITA MONTERO
2886 ALTAMERANO, ROXANNE NACASI
2887 ALTAMERO, LHEA LAYNE BANGCAS
 2888 ALTAMIA, GERARDO JR MENDOZA
 2889 ALTAMIA, JESALYN IDIO
2890 ALTAMIA, KRISHIA MAY BRILLO
2891 ALTAMIA, WARREN COMAHIG
 2892 ALTAMIRA, EDNA QUISTO
 2893 ALTAMIRA, RAINIEL MARK BATALLER
2894 ALTAO, NIHAYA BENASING
2895 ALTARES, FERNANDO JR CO
 2896 ALTAYA, GILBERT DESOY
 2897 ALTEZA, JOLLEAH BELMONTE
2898 ALTIS, JOLINA MASAPOL
2899 ALTIZ, MARICEL PAGADUAN
 2900 ALTIZA, YVON CONDABAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 60 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2901 ALTIZO, DEVON
2902 ALTO, MARY JOY CEPRIASO
2903 ALTO, MICHAEL PEÑERO
2904 ALTO, NICOLE SANTELICES
2905 ALTOVEROS, LEA BAYHON
2906 ALTRES, RAEL SUNSET HAMA
2907 ALTUBAR, MELANIE SUMBAL
2908 ALTUBAR, ROJEAN RAMOS
2909 ALTUBAR, SHAIRA
2910 ALTURA, LYVAN JERVEY TACAY
2911 ALTURA, QUEENIE GUITERING
2912 ALTURA, ROSEMARIE MIRANDA
 2913 ALTURA, SHIEMELYN ELEAZAR
 2914 ALUA, JANINE BATICOLON
2915 ALUA, KATHERINE JOY
2916 ALUBOG, DEVINE GRACE CASTILLO
 2917 ALUDO, JUDITH MANALO
 2918 ALUM, ANNA LIZA CONSTANTINO
2919 ALUMBRO, ELJANE MAGDAYAO
2920 ALUMBRO, MERY ROSE VITUALLA
 2921 ALUMIA, JUDE IRVIN ALINTOZON
 2922 ALUMISIN, MARK ERRIES GIPULAN
2923 ALUMIT, IRIS DINO
2924 ALUNDAY, GABRIEL ANGELO CALLEJO
 2925 ALUNDAY, RACHELYN GAMONGAN
 2926 ALUNES, LYRA MARCOS
2927 ALUPANI, JOEFREY SALVA
2928 ALURA, AIRA MAE TATLONGHARI
 2929 ALUTANG, MICHELLE HINAGON
 2930 ALUTAYA, LADY ANN CORIG
2931 ALUTAYA, RIZA MANGUILIMUTAN
2932 ALUTE, CRISTIE ORO
 2933 ALUTE, SHERYL SIBUNGA
 2934 ALUWAC, NELSON MANGALINI
2935 ALUYEN, JELL CLAUDINE ANOG
2936 ALUYEN, MARICHELLE LOURDES CALDERON
 2937 ALVA, SHERRY LOVE BOISER
 2938 ALVAR, FELMA GRACE AVERIA
2939 ALVARADO, ANALOU BUCAO
2940 ALVARADO, ELLEN RUSTIA GENOL
 2941 ALVARADO, FREMZ XYVEE FABROQUEZ
 2942 ALVARADO, FRIEDRICH CARL TIRAMBULO
2943 ALVARADO, JEXTER COPLAND
2944 ALVARADO, MARECRIS TECSON
 2945 ALVARADO, REGINE GLOR MAJAM
 2946 ALVARADO, REYLAN COMETIL
2947 ALVARADO, ROMEO JR ADIZAS
2948 ALVARADO, RUTHCHEMIE MINOZA
2949 ALVARADO, SAMANTHA ANGELES
2950 ALVARADO, SANDRA BUMANLAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 61 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2951 ALVARADO, SHAINA PANUGALING
2952 ALVARADO, STEVAN HUGH FUEGO
 2953 ALVARAN, RONALY BUELA
 2954 ALVAREZ, ABEGAIL LABUEN
2955 ALVAREZ, ABIEL ANTHONY GOZON
2956 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA RAFAELLE CAILLES
2957 ALVAREZ, ANGELIKA NIMFA ALINGOD
2958 ALVAREZ, APRIL ABLAN
2959 ALVAREZ, ARIEL ROJAS
2960 ALVAREZ, ARLENE FORTUNADO
 2961 ALVAREZ, AZHELEA CAMILLE BONGGAO
 2962 ALVAREZ, CAMILLIE MARIE VERANGA
2963 ALVAREZ, CARILYN TEMPLADO
2964 ALVAREZ, CARL MATTHEW SUASI
2965 ALVAREZ, CHARITY JEEN CATAGUE
2966 ALVAREZ, CHARLENE MACATANGAY
2967 ALVAREZ, CHERRYLEEF CORONADO
2968 ALVAREZ, CLIFFORD BON FALCASANTOS
2969 ALVAREZ, DAVID PASCO
2970 ALVAREZ, DIANNE LYN GUILLEM
2971 ALVAREZ, DONNA GRACE MACALINO
2972 ALVAREZ, ELEINE TAROMA
2973 ALVAREZ, ELRICK CAMPOS
2974 ALVAREZ, ERNESTO JR BEUP
2975 ALVAREZ, FRANCES DOMINIQUE AMION
2976 ALVAREZ, FREDDIE CARANAY
2977 ALVAREZ, IMEE PEDRO
2978 ALVAREZ, JAMES ALBELDA
2979 ALVAREZ, JELO TIANCHON
2980 ALVAREZ, JESS CORTEZ
2981 ALVAREZ, JHONDEL SIOS-E
2982 ALVAREZ, JOANA MAY COMBALICER
2983 ALVAREZ, JOEL IGLESIA
2984 ALVAREZ, JONHN CHRIS PAGULAYAN
2985 ALVAREZ, JOSEPHINE LATO
2986 ALVAREZ, JOY JANE BICO
2987 ALVAREZ, LINETH SEREÑO
2988 ALVAREZ, MA ROMELYN DE VERA
2989 ALVAREZ, MARIA KATRINA MARIVELES
2990 ALVAREZ, MARIA KRISTINA SALAMANTE
2991 ALVAREZ, MARIBEL DE CASTRO
2992 ALVAREZ, MARIEL ANNE LEAL
2993 ALVAREZ, MARISON MENDOZA
2994 ALVAREZ, MARY JOY DE LOS REYES
2995 ALVAREZ, MAY-AN BARTOLOME
2996 ALVAREZ, MELODY MARCE
2997 ALVAREZ, MICHELLETTE TAGUFA
2998 ALVAREZ, MILDRED ALCOSABA
2999 ALVAREZ, NADINE GRACE SOLEDAD
3000 ALVAREZ, OIHMEE BUTARDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 62 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3001 ALVAREZ, PRINCESS ABIGAIL NAVASCA
3002 ALVAREZ, RAYMOND ARCE
3003 ALVAREZ, RAZZEL JOY TAGANILE
3004 ALVAREZ, ROCELDA ALCANTARA
3005 ALVAREZ, ROMAR GAVIÑO
3006 ALVAREZ, ROMIANN REUTA
3007 ALVAREZ, RONALD COMIA
3008 ALVAREZ, RONNA JOY ALMEDA
3009 ALVAREZ, RUEL MEDORANDA
3010 ALVAREZ, SHELLEY CARANDANG
3011 ALVAREZ, SHIELA ORIT
3012 ALVAREZ, SWENEY MICHELLE RABORAR
3013 ALVAREZ, VEINCE CINCO
3014 ALVAREZ, VIA CABANILLAS
3015 ALVARIDA, MARIE GRACE PAYLA
3016 ALVARO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
3017 ALVARO, CHERRY MAE MANGUBAT
3018 ALVARO, DONNA FAYE CALONGE
3019 ALVARO, JOYCE ALMODAL
3020 ALVARO, MARRYMAE DECINELLA
3021 ALVARO, PRINCE ARIEL RAMOS
3022 ALVARO, RASHA TAMAYO
3023 ALVARO, RIA LYN SANTOS
3024 ALVE, IRISH CRYSTEL ENOVISO
3025 ALVENDIA, SHENNA LEE BOADO
3026 ALVENDO, JAY FORD DAYAWON
3027 ALVERO, JOHN CLIFORD MACALALAD
3028 ALVESO, MARIEJO VILLACARLOS
3029 ALVEYRA, KIM ONEIL MADRIGAL
3030 ALVIOLA, RUTH INFORTUNA
3031 ALVIOR, BAYAN CARPIO
3032 ALVIOR, BLESSLY CUDAL
3033 ALVIOR, MARY JESSA ABANILLA
3034 ALVIOR, RALPH ADA
3035 ALZAGA, CATHERINE BRONCANO
3036 ALZAGA, JAYNELLE ROSE BERING
3037 ALZAGA, MARY JOY ATENTO
3038 ALZATE, DONABEL DUMO
3039 AM-UNA, RONALYN CHIGWAY
3040 AMA, GENER JR BRONCANO
 3041 AMA, LOVELYN SUARNABA
 3042 AMABA, APRILLE JOYCE BELTRAN
3043 AMABA, FERLEY BABE AQUINO
3044 AMABA, GENEROSE MANONG
 3045 AMABA, HERWIN FLORES
 3046 AMABAO, ALDRITCH RIVERA
3047 AMAC, JEORGIELYNN GABUT
3048 AMAC, MARGIE GONZAGA
 3049 AMAC, MOIMA MAE BATO
 3050 AMAD, AHRA SUMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 63 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3051 AMADA, EMAY JEN CAYAO
3052 AMADA, KIRK MIKELLE NORICO
3053 AMADEO, EMILY BAGUIO
3054 AMADEO, MARITAN BAGUIO
3055 AMADEO, RUDY VILLANUEVA
3056 AMADO, CRISTINE JEAN NERVEZA
3057 AMADO, FE CHRISTINE ANNE PRON
3058 AMADO, GERALDINE TALINGTING
3059 AMADO, JAMESMAE
3060 AMADO, KRISTELLE JANICA ESCAÑO
3061 AMADO, MARIBETH SAGUN
3062 AMADO, RHENZEL KEN BALISNOMO
3063 AMADO, TERESITA TAMPIL
3064 AMADOR, ARIANA JANE ALON
3065 AMADOR, KIMBERLYN REGIDOR
3066 AMADOR, SALVEE GRACE GELILANG
3067 AMADOR, ZHAIEDRALYN DECENA
3068 AMADORA, ALFIE JOY DANIEL
3069 AMAG, JERNIE BITINGAN
3070 AMAG, ROCIEL ABADIEZ
3071 AMAGA, JIMSLY GENOGUIN
3072 AMAGAN, MICHAEL GIGANTE
3073 AMAGO, CZARI SIBONGA
 3074 AMAGOD, SHIELA MARIE MAGGONGOY
 3075 AMAGUIN, JAMES IVAN PALCAT
3076 AMAHIT, ANNA MARIE BALBON
3077 AMAIZ, MARIFE TORRES
 3078 AMALANG, JOHN RYAN COLARTE
 3079 AMALIAN, CHONA MAE RAMOS
3080 AMALLO, CHARRY DIVINAGRACIA
3081 AMAM, MITCHIE SAMOYA
 3082 AMAMAG-ID, ZONETH RACAZA
 3083 AMAN, ARBAYA LATIP
3084 AMAN, BAI ASMIA QUEZON
3085 AMAN, CRIZTINE JANE TABUDLO
 3086 AMAN, KATHERINE MAE DIONISIO
 3087 AMAN, KRIS ANNE ALA
3088 AMANCIO, CARMEL LIGARAY
3089 AMANCIO, JEARANY DIAZ
3090 AMANDE, ANNALIZA ARIENZA
3091 AMANDO, DAISY MANID-ING
3092 AMANDORON, HAIDIE FLORES
3093 AMANDORON, JARVY LARIDE
3094 AMANDORON, JAYSON MISSION
3095 AMANGAN, CAROLYNE DANGANI
3096 AMANGO, BRIGETTE LID-AYAN
3097 AMANO, ARVIN CAMACHO
3098 AMANO, JELYN CAJEFE
3099 AMANSEC, FELICITAS SORIANO
3100 AMANSEC, GLENDA MAE SORIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 64 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3101 AMANTE, CARMIE THEA TAGALA
3102 AMANTE, CHRISTIANA DALIPOG
3103 AMANTE, DANICA JONES TONIDO
3104 AMANTE, FLORIE MAE ERIGBUAGAS
3105 AMANTE, JAMAICA BLISY BICALDO
3106 AMANTE, JEAN ROSE COS
3107 AMANTE, MARIANNIE ALPAS
3108 AMANTE, MARK JESOPHAT MACEDA
3109 AMANTE, MICHELLE HORTILANO
3110 AMANTE, OLGA ANGELIE CATANDUANES
3111 AMANTE, RACHELL DAVE VILLACORTE
3112 AMANTE, ROLLYN ABUNIAWAN
3113 AMANTE, ROSEMARIE MERCURIO
3114 AMANTE, STEVE ORVEN CADELIÑA
3115 AMANTE, TRISTAN BUAL
3116 AMANTE, VAN RUTHER TACDERAN
3117 AMANTILLO, MARY AILLEN TOCAYON
 3118 AMAQUE, CRISTINE ESCRIBANO
 3119 AMAQUIN, DANIEL PILLAZO
3120 AMAR, APRIL JANE BOCAR
3121 AMAR, CHARLYN PENGOLIO
3122 AMAR, CRISTINE MAE LUMANGYAO
3123 AMAR, DEIGH CHEENE EDO
3124 AMAR, DEZZA LABRAGUE
3125 AMAR, ELIZA JOY LADERA
3126 AMAR, GELLIEN DELATINA
3127 AMAR, JEREMIA RILLO
3128 AMAR, MARY JOY ARQUIO
3129 AMAR, MECHELLE TAPAY
3130 AMAR, PRINCESLYN PAULMA
3131 AMARADO, JOHN NOEL REMO
3132 AMARADO, LOUISE JENNIFER TAN
3133 AMARADO, MANILYN FLORES
3134 AMARADO, MARY JOY OROPESA
3135 AMARANTE, ERRAH MAE ALQUEZA
3136 AMARANTE, JUSTINE MANCENIDO
3137 AMARANTE, MARY JOY MIRANDO
3138 AMARGA, CHERYL MAY TAMAYO
3139 AMARGA, JOSEPHINE RANCE
3140 AMARGA, MARY JOY DOÑOS
3141 AMARGO, MELY MAE SARONA
3142 AMARILA, LEAH TANULLO
 3143 AMARILLE, JOHN ARNIE NACORDA
 3144 AMARILLE, MARISSA GAYONDATO
3145 AMARILLE, RHEA LUCHAVEZ
3146 AMARILLO, ANALYN DECENA
 3147 AMARILLO, GELLE KALAYAAN GATDULA
 3148 AMARILLO, MICHELLE AMELIA SAVARES
3149 AMARO, ANGELINE BEÑAS
3150 AMARO, ANGELOU OPENIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 65 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3151 AMARO, EVALYN CLAIRE CABRIANA
 3152 AMARO, MARION LLOYD PAJARILLO
3153 AMARO, RENGIE DELA CERNA
3154 AMARO, SHIERLYN REDULLA
3155 AMARRO, PHIL RIAN ARTIAGA
3156 AMAS, RODEL VAILOCES
3157 AMASCUAL, ADRIAN CABOBOY
3158 AMAT, TADZMAHAL JIMENEZ
 3159 AMATA, GLANE BASA
 3160 AMATA, MARY ROSE JOSON
3161 AMATA, RAYMART KIM LUCAGBO
3162 AMATORIO, ANN MARGARETH NIEZ
 3163 AMATOS, DENNIES
 3164 AMATRIL, MARIELLE JEREZON
3165 AMAYA, RAYMUNDO CARIGO
3166 AMAYAG, BEVERLY LACLACAN
3167 AMBA, BAI ALEIHA GUIAPAL
3168 AMBA, DEAN MARK ENOC
3169 AMBA, MAHIR BUALAN
3170 AMBA, NORHATA DOCAY
3171 AMBAG, GERALDINE PAÑA
3172 AMBAHAN, NANETTE TIMBAD
3173 AMBAIC, IMIE BAZAN
3174 AMBAL, WILMER DESAGUN
3175 AMBALA, ANGELIC TINA-AN
3176 AMBALA, JAQUELYN DAYACA
3177 AMBALONG, REYNA JANE MONTIMOR
3178 AMBANLOC, CHRISTIAN AÑOVER
3179 AMBAO, NICK TINGSON
 3180 AMBAS, KATE DIANE BENDOY
 3181 AMBAS, MARY CHARMINE ANDO
3182 AMBAT, APRIL LOUISE ROSARIO
3183 AMBAT, CHANDRIKA PYNS DADPAAS
3184 AMBAT, IVYREN MALPETRIA
3185 AMBAT, SANTALIA AHING
3186 AMBATANG, MELANIE BAYOG
3187 AMBAWAS, CHERRYLYN HANIO
 3188 AMBAY, CARL ALDRICK IRODISTAN
 3189 AMBE, CARLA ARSHEL ROSALES
3190 AMBER, SAMRAH ALI
3191 AMBEROL, AL-SHAJID JALBI
 3192 AMBIA, JOY SIMPROSO
 3193 AMBILONG, JOVEN TANDO
3194 AMBITA, RACHEL ANN PARREÑAS
3195 AMBO, LAARNE LACOSTA
 3196 AMBOAYAN, NIKKI BUHION
 3197 AMBOC, ROLANDO JR HANGAS
3198 AMBOL, ALMIRA USMAN
3199 AMBONA, MY-MY PACIO
3200 AMBONG, JOSEFINA OCATE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 66 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3201 AMBONG, SANDRA BANSIL
3202 AMBONGLAY, QUENCY DIANNE OÑOLA
3203 AMBOS, JOHN CARL MANANQUIL
3204 AMBOY, JAY ANN BISNAR
3205 AMBRAY, KESHIA VALDUEZA
3206 AMBROCIO, ANNALYN ARELLANO
3207 AMBROCIO, BELINDA GEMONY
3208 AMBROCIO, ESMERALDA JOSON
3209 AMBROCIO, JEROME HERNANDEZ
3210 AMBROCIO, JEZ KEANU JUAN
3211 AMBROCIO, JUAN JACINTO TANGONAN
3212 AMBROCIO, MAITHA ADORNA
3213 AMBROCIO, MHAR KENNETH MATIENZO
3214 AMBROCIO, MONICA AMBEE AQUINO
3215 AMBROS, ANGELEUS GARCIA
3216 AMBROSIO, ANDREA JEANE RIEGO
3217 AMBROSIO, MARC DANIEL CHUA
3218 AMBROSIO, MAYBELYN TOMADA
3219 AMBUAT, EMILY
3220 AMBULO, CHARISMA SABADO
3221 AMBUNGAN, ROSALYN MAMON
3222 AMBUS, CHRISTINE JILL SULLANO
3223 AMBUYOC, SHIELA MAE EVANGELISTA
3224 AMCAY, JENALYN BADIVAL
3225 AMDUYAO, RUTH DULNUAN
3226 AME, ELA MUSEE MARIE
3227 AME, JEDIDIAH MARTIN
3228 AMEDO, RONA MAE DASAL
 3229 AMEMITA, REDENNE HOPE OROLA
 3230 AMEMITA, THERESA VIOLA
3231 AMEMITA, VICTORIA LASQUITE
3232 AMENUTO, AEONELLA MAASIN
 3233 AMER, ABJUHAIFA HARON
 3234 AMER, TASNEEMAH SHARIEF
3235 AMER, YUNOS MOHAMMADSALIH
3236 AMERICA, ANNIE JANE CABALSA
 3237 AMERICA, REYNEL SANCHEZ
 3238 AMERILA, IARRA JEAN CABALLERO
3239 AMEROL, NAIRAH MUSTAPHA
3240 AMEROL, OMMOKALZUM BENITO
 3241 AMI, ANNE ANGELIKA ARCOSA
 3242 AMIANET, LAILANIE GABASAN
3243 AMIANG, AISA BUENAFE
3244 AMID, ANNA MAY SANTIAGO
 3245 AMIGABLE, JENNIFER BERRAS
 3246 AMIGO, MONICA OMAÑA
3247 AMIGO, PAUL JOHN PINGUEL
3248 AMIHAN, JOVAN ALMAIZ
3249 AMIHAN, MICAH CONDE
3250 AMIL, ABDIN NAIYF PAEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 67 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3251 AMIL, DANIEL LEE
3252 AMIL, FARULYN IBNO
3253 AMIL, GANIH SALIH
 3254 AMIL, JOCEVIEL ANGELES
 3255 AMILANO, MARIA REGINA PESTANA
3256 AMILAO, JAYSIL TORRES
3257 AMILAO, REGIN MANOS
 3258 AMILASAN, BAI AZHIA FONCARDAS
 3259 AMIN, ILYASIN ARUMPAC
3260 AMINO, HADHEEL TAULA
3261 AMINO, JOHARI LAWAN
 3262 AMINOSO, DERMI NAVAL
 3263 AMINUDDIN, FARHANA MUSA
3264 AMIO, ALTER JUN DALEN
3265 AMISOLA, ANGELIE GORE
3266 AMISOLA, ANGELY NACILLA
3267 AMISOLA, RAZENE ELSEARIO
3268 AMISOLA, SHAHANIE NADAL
3269 AMISTA, VERGENITA BATION
3270 AMISTAD, ABEGAIL ELANO
3271 AMISTAD, HENESHE WAGAS
3272 AMISTAD, JOHN RAY GARCIA
3273 AMISTAD, LORIE ANN LIMOSNIRO
3274 AMISTAD, REGINA FADERA
3275 AMISTAR, KASSANDRA AMOR LOPEZ
3276 AMISTOSO, APPLE MAE LAMOSTE
3277 AMISTOSO, D'LANOR KILEM
3278 AMISTOSO, EMILIZA GABRIEL TADENA
3279 AMISTOSO, FLOWEN MAE RAMOS
3280 AMISTOSO, JAYA TUMABANG
3281 AMISTOSO, LERIO DELA CRUZ
3282 AMISTOSO, SHERIELOU NARVAEZ
3283 AMITA, RASHELLA ANN BASARAN
3284 AMITH, CHRISTINE ACOPIADO
3285 AMITH, MARY RUTH GULLIBAN
3286 AMLANE, AIRENE INGUILLO
3287 AMLATO, MANILYN BEGI
3288 AMLOG, PRECIOUS DIANNE SISON
3289 AMLON, JAY-AR DORONILA
3290 AMMAN, NORHANA USMAN
3291 AMMAYAO, BENITO JR TABACO
3292 AMMUGAUAN, JEMARIE CADORNA
3293 AMO, BERNIE ALBASAN
3294 AMO, KEYVIN SAGUILLER
3295 AMO, MARIA CELINE ABELLA
3296 AMO, PAULINE JOY LEDESMA
3297 AMODIA, CHARMELLE TERWEL
3298 AMODIA, JUVINNELLE RAYTOS
3299 AMODIA, KEREN JOY CABILLON
3300 AMODO, MARIA JESSA MERANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 68 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3301 AMOG, ESTER GUINAYAO
3302 AMOG, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
 3303 AMOGA, CLAIRE ANN LUMBAYA
 3304 AMOGUES, BROCKSHEL CLAVINES
3305 AMOGUIS, EVALYN TUTOR
3306 AMOGUIS, JESSA MAE SAPOGAY
 3307 AMOGUIS, JHONRYL BENTULAN
 3308 AMOGUIS, JOHN DAVE ANYAYAHAN
3309 AMOGUIS, JOVELYN HINAMPAS
3310 AMOGUIS, JULIET SIBONGA
 3311 AMOGUIS, KRISTINE MEE GONZAGA
 3312 AMOGUIS, LOWELA MAE TALIMODAO
3313 AMOGUIS, MARYANN SUMALDE
3314 AMOGUIS, RONALD
 3315 AMOIN, KIAN INIHAO
 3316 AMOIN, SHEREEN CATAMPATAN
3317 AMOL, HANNA MARIE TULOD
3318 AMOLACION, JONALYN RAGANIT
3319 AMOLAN, NORHAMID SANGKI
3320 AMOLAR, MA JOHNNA CARO
3321 AMOLATO, JULIET GULAY
3322 AMOLONG, CHRISTEN ANECITO
3323 AMON, JESSA MOISES
3324 AMONCIO, ANGELIE PAGOLONG
3325 AMONCIO, ELLEN AGAN
3326 AMONCIO, JANICE PAGOLONG
3327 AMONCIO, MARK LOUIE CAWAYAN
3328 AMONCIO, MAY ALVAREZ
3329 AMONCIO, MILYN ORDANIZA
3330 AMONIN, ELYZA PEARL PABON
3331 AMONTOS, MESHULLMETH MEJOS
3332 AMOR, EDJEAN MARIE CADUCOY
3333 AMOR, EMCY CLARENS CASTILLO
3334 AMOR, GLYDEL SHANE PASSE
3335 AMOR, JHEN ROSE DOCDOC
3336 AMOR, JUVY EPETITO
3337 AMOR, MECHELL VILLAREAL
3338 AMOR, SALVE REGINA VALLESPIN
3339 AMORA, CHRISTYL DONNAH BUGNOS
3340 AMORA, DHANNA LOU DALOGDOG
3341 AMORA, GERALDEN BETALAN
3342 AMORA, JOSEPH OLLANO
3343 AMORA, MARIA ANGELICA PETALINO
3344 AMORA, MARIDEL SARMIENTO
3345 AMORA, RINAZEL MENDOVA
3346 AMORADO, KIM KARLO TOM
3347 AMORADO, OLIVE CHARISSE ALIPIN
3348 AMORES, CATHERINE DEL ROSARIO
3349 AMORES, CHRISTIE GUIDO
3350 AMORES, EVELYN PABILAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 69 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3351 AMORES, JACKYLYN VILLANUEVA
 3352 AMORES, JEKA MARINELA PATEÑA
 3353 AMORES, JOAN MANSUETO
3354 AMORES, LENY ROSE VILDANESA
3355 AMORES, MELODY FACTOR
 3356 AMORES, PAUL JEFFTIE BARRIOS
 3357 AMORGIENTE, DANILA TUSITA
3358 AMORIN, AILLEEN RAZON
3359 AMORIN, MELODY TIPASE
 3360 AMORIN, OFELIA SALUDES
 3361 AMOSCO, DIANA MARIE CATINOY
3362 AMOSCO, MELANIE ABUNDA
3363 AMOSCO, NIEVA BUENAFLOR
 3364 AMOSCO, ROSEJEAN GEMOTO
 3365 AMOTAN, SHEIDEN JANE OCAMPO
3366 AMOTO, FAYMOR FRANZ ALDAMA
3367 AMOTO, JAY-AN FE MONTALBAN
 3368 AMOTO, PRINCESS JOY NUEVA ESPAÑA
 3369 AMPAC, MANUEL JR RAMOS
3370 AMPALAYOHAN, JOY MAE UY
3371 AMPAN, VIRGIE MAE LUMABONG
 3372 AMPANG, ABDUL HALIM MUTIA
 3373 AMPANIA, KATHERINE GALANDE
3374 AMPARADO, ALEX CAMOANOG
3375 AMPARADO, CHERRILYN PAJOTA
 3376 AMPARADO, GIORGETTE RODRIGUEZ
 3377 AMPARADO, HARSHEY DE LA CHINA
3378 AMPARADO, JENELYN YANKE
3379 AMPARADO, MARIBETH BUTIONG
 3380 AMPARADO, NEKKOS ANDREI PATES
 3381 AMPARADO, RACQUEL BELLO
3382 AMPARAN, SHEILA MAY JUNE LABAYNO
3383 AMPARO, AMEENAH ALCANTARA
3384 AMPARO, IAN ALBERT ORDOVEZ
3385 AMPARO, IVY PANGANIBAN
3386 AMPARO, JOANNIE LICMOAN
3387 AMPARO, LEALYN BALMES
 3388 AMPARO, MA PHOEBE LACSON
 3389 AMPARO, MARY JANE NODALO
3390 AMPARO, MIFUME BUENO
3391 AMPASO, JALEAH ALODINO
 3392 AMPASO, JONALIAH SIDIC
 3393 AMPASO, JUHANNA SIDIC
3394 AMPATIN, DAVID ORGANIZA
3395 AMPATUA, ABDUL HAKIM RADJAMODA
 3396 AMPATUAN, AIRA HAZNA MODTIM
 3397 AMPATUAN, ALYSSA MAASIN
3398 AMPATUAN, HARRIS ALEGARME
3399 AMPATUAN, NUR ALI KENIS
 3400 AMPATUAN, SETTIE IVY CANDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 70 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3401 AMPAY, REYNELLA LAGLA
3402 AMPE, CHESKA MARIE AGUSTIN
3403 AMPELOQUIO, AIVIE BARANDON
3404 AMPER, GLIZA MAE MOURILLO
3405 AMPER, KARL PATRICK BANO
3406 AMPER, MYRALD FEB SABIO
3407 AMPER, RHEA LISA PATEÑO
3408 AMPER, SHELTER JAY PABIA
3409 AMPIG, ROSELYN NIEVA
3410 AMPIT, AIRA MA CHARISSE ESCASINAS
3411 AMPIT, JERAMAE ESCASINAS
3412 AMPLAYO, JUAN JR GUMALAS
3413 AMPLAYO, WILFREDO JR CABAHUG
3414 AMPO, AGNES CAGAS
3415 AMPO, JEROME OLARITA
3416 AMPO, JOEL VIN CABATUAN
3417 AMPO, JULIE GRACE FUENTES
3418 AMPO, MARY ANN LIMBOY
3419 AMPO, MAYETTE MORAUDA
3420 AMPON, GENALYN SALUDO
3421 AMPONG, NISHELL SOSOBAN
3422 AMPONG, SHELAMIE JOY LABHANAN
3423 AMPONGAN, MARY ANN QUINGQUING
3424 AMPOSTA, JAYCEL BENITEZ
3425 AMPOYO, LARA JANE JORI
3426 AMSIRABI, DARWINA LAGRIMAS
3427 AMTO, MARIE FERNANDEZ
3428 AMULAN, FHAIRUDZ TIMAN
 3429 AMULAR, ADELYZALYN DE CASTRO
 3430 AMULAR, LIEZEL GENERAL
3431 AMULONG, CHANTAL ANNE ALEGRE
3432 AMURAO, FRANCES NICOLE SANTOS
3433 AMURAO, VINCENT PASCUAL
3434 AN, LOU ANGELIE FLORESCA
3435 AN, MARIA CIARA ANNE ADARO
3436 AN, RONNEL BITANGCOR
 3437 AN, VENUS GARCIA
 3438 ANA, RACHEL REBUSQUILLO
3439 ANA, SHAINA MAE LATUNA
3440 ANA-AO, KIMBERLY KEDIAM
 3441 ANABAN, FREDA PAGADEO
 3442 ANAC, LEO ALTERADO
3443 ANAC-ANAC, CHRISSY ESPARAGOZA
3444 ANACAY, ALMA VILLANUEVA
3445 ANACIN, MARIEL CEDESSA INDAYA
3446 ANACIO, WYNNEBEL DACILLO
3447 ANACION, JOAN VILLARAZA
3448 ANACLETO, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
3449 ANACTA, ANTONIO JR ORTILLADA
3450 ANADILLA, ROSALIE GAUFO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 71 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3451 ANADON, ROSELLE GRACE BLANCO
3452 ANANAYO, KEANO PAGTAN
3453 ANANAYO, ROWENA LIANO
3454 ANANGILAN, CHARLENE GRACE SALAZAR
3455 ANAPEN, JOY BRIONES
3456 ANAPI, GERALDO JR CAGURANGAN
3457 ANAPI, MARITES MACAPIA
3458 ANARETA, ARJOHN TOK
3459 ANARETA, EUNICE AMBON
3460 ANARNA, ANA CAROLINA BAUTISTA
3461 ANARNA, VINZ JOSEPH BALINADO
3462 ANASCO, MARY GRACE PINOTE
3463 ANAT, JONATHAN FLORES
3464 ANAVE, MARY ROSE DUAN
3465 ANAY, BABY JANE QUIMZON
3466 ANCA, ROMMEL ERWIN QUINTANA
3467 ANCAJAS, HAZEL BARICUATRO
3468 ANCAJAS, IRENE DEVIDO
3469 ANCAJAS, NICA CURAY
3470 ANCENO, RHEALYN JOY INDIAS
3471 ANCENO, SHAIRA JADE BARRIENTOS
3472 ANCERO, LOVELY PRADIA
3473 ANCERO, MARICRIS ESTENZO
3474 ANCERO, ROMAN RAYA
3475 ANCHETA, ARIEL ALIPIO
3476 ANCHETA, CHERRY JOY TABIL
3477 ANCHETA, CHRISTORIE IAN CARPO
 3478 ANCHETA, DAISY JAVIER
 3479 ANCHETA, DECIE JOI VALERIA
3480 ANCHETA, DERICK CARIÑO
3481 ANCHETA, DIVINE GRACE SAGUN
 3482 ANCHETA, ELENETTE MONTANCES
 3483 ANCHETA, ELVIRA ALOMBRO
3484 ANCHETA, ERNESTO JR GERONGANO
3485 ANCHETA, JAEMIE BAUTISTA
 3486 ANCHETA, KENZIE MACALIA
 3487 ANCHETA, MAE TIFFANY MALAPIT
3488 ANCHETA, MARCO SISON
3489 ANCHETA, MARELLE RUBAC
 3490 ANCHETA, MARIA CYNTHIA SORINIO
 3491 ANCHETA, MARY GRACE CASIBANG
3492 ANCHETA, MARY JANE NUÑEZ
3493 ANCHETA, MERRY GRACE COMON
 3494 ANCHETA, MYLENE MIRANDA
 3495 ANCHETA, PAULINE ISNEC
3496 ANCHETA, PRAISE AIAH SAPON
3497 ANCHETA, RAQUEL CABUSORA
 3498 ANCHETA, RHEA MAE BAUZON
 3499 ANCHETA, ROMMEL PALALAY
3500 ANCHETA, SHIAK NOOF CANSICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 72 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3501 ANCHIBOY, MARIMAR DIZON
 3502 ANCOG, QUENNIE LYNN ADLAO
 3503 ANCOT, BEJELYN SATERA
3504 ANDA, CHRISTY JANE LIM
3505 ANDA, FEBY ANJANETH VASQUEZ
 3506 ANDAGAN, RONALYN IBON
 3507 ANDAGAO, ARVIE ETCOBAÑEZ
3508 ANDAL, ANGEL AMUL
3509 ANDAL, ARAH MAE VILLANUEVA
3510 ANDAL, CERN JULIUS POSADAS
3511 ANDAL, DIOSA ORTEGA
3512 ANDAL, FRANCIS HERNANDEZ
3513 ANDAL, JAN MARIE LABAGUIS
3514 ANDAL, JESSICA RAMOS
3515 ANDAL, JOLINA RAQUEL PEÑA
3516 ANDAL, JOY DRIZ
3517 ANDAL, JOY ANN MARAYAG
3518 ANDAL, JOYCE DELA CRUZ
3519 ANDAL, MA VALLEA MADRID
3520 ANDAL, MARY GRACE LOZANO
3521 ANDAL, REGINE FLORES
3522 ANDAL, REGINE ROSALES
 3523 ANDALEON, MELANIE INIEGO
 3524 ANDALES, ANGELICA RUIZO
3525 ANDALES, AUBREY ROSE
3526 ANDALES, CHARITY
3527 ANDALES, REYNA SAR-ANG
3528 ANDALES, ROBEROS DE LA TORRE
3529 ANDALES, WELFREDO JR ARANETA
3530 ANDALESIO, JEANY ROSE FAYO
 3531 ANDALIS, GHIENYL FOLLOSO
 3532 ANDALIS, IVY SAYTAS
3533 ANDALLO, JEMARIE QUIACUSAN
3534 ANDALLON, EMELY METERIO
3535 ANDALLON, NERE CRIS PASULOT
3536 ANDALUZ, ABIGAIL GABAYOYO
3537 ANDAM, CHYNN ALBARICO
3538 ANDAM, CLEO SARABIA
3539 ANDAM, JUDY LYN OBIIDO
3540 ANDAN, ROY CAÑA
3541 ANDANZA, JUDY ANN LORILLA
3542 ANDASAN, SALVADOR JR ROSETE
3543 ANDATUAN, MICHAEL ALI
3544 ANDAWA, JOCEL LUMAHAN
3545 ANDAYA, CARMIFLOR MAGHANOY
3546 ANDAYA, DARILYN VALDEZ
3547 ANDAYA, DHANICA YNA DEL ROSARIO
3548 ANDAYA, EDNALYN MANGAGUEY
3549 ANDAYA, JENNIFER CRISOSTOMO
3550 ANDAYA, JOHN CARLO DIMAANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 73 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3551 ANDAYA, JOVANA WADIWAD
3552 ANDAYA, JURICH CAÑETE
3553 ANDAYA, KETHLEEN DUCLAYAN
3554 ANDAYA, MARJORIE GASPAR
3555 ANDAYA, NOVY MART IGNALIG
 3556 ANDAYA, PAMELA CORPUZ
 3557 ANDAYA, RICKY BANGGALISAN
3558 ANDAYA, RONNIE MOGOL
3559 ANDAYA, ROWELLYN PEREJA
 3560 ANDAYA, SHIELA MEÑEQUE
 3561 ANDAYA, TRACY MAY LOBENDINO
3562 ANDEA, RICHARD ASENTISTA
3563 ANDEO, MAREVIC RABA
 3564 ANDES, AILEEN JACOBO
 3565 ANDES, AILYN AQUINO
3566 ANDES, ANGELIKA CAMILLE JADE AVILA
3567 ANDES, DANICA OLIVEROS
3568 ANDES, DENNIS OLIVEROS
3569 ANDES, JOSUA CAPOQUIAN
3570 ANDES, JOY APRIL CAPISTRANO
3571 ANDEZA, HANALIE RAMOS
3572 ANDEZA, REY VINCENT ANDALES
3573 ANDIAN, JESSA ADON
3574 ANDICO, JEANIE DIAL
3575 ANDICO, MARY LUZ GAMBOA
3576 ANDIG, ELVIN ANTENERO
3577 ANDIGAN, JOANNES PAULUS REYES
3578 ANDIL, AISA JUMDAY
3579 ANDILAB, DESIREE LORECHE
3580 ANDILAB, JADE ARAÑAS
3581 ANDILICIO, REYMOND DELOPENES
3582 ANDIS, NOEMI LINIAP
3583 ANDIT, CAROLINE LANCIN
3584 ANDO, MARIETA PASANA
 3585 ANDO, MYRNA BALDERRAMA
 3586 ANDO, RAMONA OMIPLE
3587 ANDO, SAMMIE VERAY
3588 ANDOG, ASLIAH TANGGOTE
3589 ANDOG, JAVE BITANTOS
3590 ANDOG, JESSA FE MAGSALAY
3591 ANDOJAR, MARK ANDREW CANTALLOPEZ
3592 ANDOJAR, SIMPLICIO JR ARMELLA
 3593 ANDOLOY, RIZA MAE CALAJATAN
 3594 ANDONGA, JESSICA TAO-ON
3595 ANDONGIT, CINDY PUTLAY
3596 ANDOR, ARNEL JR AMBIDA
3597 ANDOS, SHEILA BAUTISTA
3598 ANDOY, MARIA MAE ABATA
3599 ANDOY, MARKSHANE LAURENTE
3600 ANDOY, MARY JOY OTADOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 74 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3601 ANDOY, MOSIDEK USMAN
3602 ANDOY, NELVA EROT
3603 ANDOYO, JASMIN CERDAN
3604 ANDRADA, LOREN KIT FLORES
3605 ANDRADA, NOEMI MARZAN
 3606 ANDRADA, REMEDIOS VENTURA
 3607 ANDRADA, ROMMEL RILLERA
3608 ANDRADA, ROSELYN GERONIMO
3609 ANDRADA, SAN SHINE DUMAGONOT
 3610 ANDRADA, WILFREDO JR CAMIZON
 3611 ANDRADE, ANGEL MAE
3612 ANDRADE, ARNELYN POLIDO
3613 ANDRADE, CORRINE PAULA PERANTE
 3614 ANDRADE, EMANITH MEG ANDRADE
 3615 ANDRADE, ENRIQUETA LOPEZ
3616 ANDRADE, ERIC SUMILLA
3617 ANDRADE, FRANCIS ACUB
 3618 ANDRADE, GLADYS MANUEL
 3619 ANDRADE, JOYCE SAQUIDO
3620 ANDRADE, JUNNEL LLANO
3621 ANDRADE, LEA MAE MARCELINO
 3622 ANDRADE, MERCEDES ESPAÑOLA
 3623 ANDRADE, MITZI MARIE ARISPE
3624 ANDRADE, RENALYN NAZARETA
3625 ANDRECIO, LANY ARANZA
 3626 ANDREO, JESS CHRISTINE MISSION
 3627 ANDRES, ANACRIS SACLAYAN
3628 ANDRES, ANDREW DE CHAVEZ
3629 ANDRES, ANGELU PALAD
 3630 ANDRES, EMIE CRIS GUILLERMO
 3631 ANDRES, ERIC CADIENTE
3632 ANDRES, GIANE MARIE ORENSE
3633 ANDRES, GISCELE SOLOMON
3634 ANDRES, IVY JERALYN TOMAS
3635 ANDRES, JAIME JR CADIENTE
3636 ANDRES, JAN BERLYN TEJOSO
3637 ANDRES, JESSA PEÑAFIEL
3638 ANDRES, JEVELYN ORERA
3639 ANDRES, JHON MARK GABRIEL
3640 ANDRES, JOAN TALLA
3641 ANDRES, JOHN RAZIL VILLOTA
3642 ANDRES, JOLYN
3643 ANDRES, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
3644 ANDRES, KATHLEEN MAE TIPAY
3645 ANDRES, MA KRISTEL CUNOT
3646 ANDRES, MARIEL PARANGAN
3647 ANDRES, MARJORIE TORRES
3648 ANDRES, MARY GRACE SIBAYAN
3649 ANDRES, MARZON LADSIC
3650 ANDRES, MERASOL DE GUZMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 75 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3651 ANDRES, PEE JAY ARCANO
 3652 ANDRES, RITCHIE MAY CLAIRE
3653 ANDRES, RITZ ALLEN DAGURO
3654 ANDRES, SONIA VITERBO
 3655 ANDRES, TITA AGUILAR
 3656 ANDRESIO, ERIKA VALENTIN
3657 ANDRIN, BEBEROS CABATAÑA
3658 ANDRIN, RENIZA CODERA
 3659 ANDRINO, JEREMIAH SERAFINO
 3660 ANDRINO, LADY LYN ARANTE
3661 ANDRION, AL ADRIAN ALIPIO
3662 ANDUIZA, TENIZA LIANNE GACANG
 3663 ANDULANA, ANALIE SOTOMAYOR
 3664 ANDUS, CHANNON BATANGAS
3665 ANDUYAN, RIZZA MAE ESPARES
3666 ANDUYAN, ROWENA RENATO
 3667 ANDUYAN, RUBY JANE QUINTE
 3668 ANECITO, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
3669 ANEKANG, WAYLYN PONGTAN
3670 ANERO, ROVYN JAMES ALER
 3671 ANESTOSO, DIVINAMERA PATATAG
 3672 ANEÑON, EMILY ALSOLA
3673 ANG, CHERRY ANN ANAVE
3674 ANG, ELVIE AMBON
3675 ANG, LANIE OCZON
3676 ANG, MARIA CRISELDA FACTOR
3677 ANG, MARVIN TUMULAK
3678 ANG, SAMANTHA
3679 ANGA, JIREH JHUNE GENOBATEN
3680 ANGAD, ESRA MAY PLUMA
3681 ANGADOL, ROSE A-AYO
3682 ANGAGAN, SHAIMHIE PAQUIT
3683 ANGAGKA, MARY JOYCE RAMIREZ
 3684 ANGALA, MARIA RODILLA DAZA
 3685 ANGALA, MONALIZA SANDOVAL
3686 ANGALA, NOEL FABIA
3687 ANGANA, BENEFER DELIT
 3688 ANGANA, MARNHELLE VILLANTES
 3689 ANGARA, MYOREN TABO
3690 ANGAS, JULIE MAE BICOY
3691 ANGAYAN, BABY KETH MAGPULONG
 3692 ANGCAHAN, MERIBET CUERDA
 3693 ANGCAP, DAISY CABER
3694 ANGCAYA, CHRISTIAN KYLE YSATAM
3695 ANGCO, IMEE FAYE CABONILLAS
 3696 ANGCO, LLOYD KENNETH CALAGUI
 3697 ANGCOG, JULYMAR GOMEZ
3698 ANGCON, AILYN ABERGAS
3699 ANGCUAL, JOAN GUWAY
3700 ANGEL, ANGELA GOMEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 76 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3701 ANGEL, CAMILLE ANN
3702 ANGEL, CHARLYN BANGGOLLAY
3703 ANGEL, JAMAICA MAE ALCONCER
3704 ANGEL, JAYCEE MHAR ALCONCER
3705 ANGEL, JESSICA ROQUE
3706 ANGEL, JOJIE CLARO
3707 ANGEL, JOSHUA CRUZ
3708 ANGEL, PAULYN TUMACA
 3709 ANGEL, RICHELLE MAE BENEDICTA
 3710 ANGEL, SEVERA DUMALUAN
3711 ANGELES, AILA MALLARI
3712 ANGELES, AIRA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
 3713 ANGELES, ALLYKA MANGALINDAN
 3714 ANGELES, ALRESA MAGLALANG
3715 ANGELES, ANABELLE MANGOBA
3716 ANGELES, ANGELOU BERNARDO
 3717 ANGELES, ARIANNE DENISE BRINGAS
 3718 ANGELES, ARISTOTLE RONQUILLO
3719 ANGELES, CRISTINE JOY OLIVAR
3720 ANGELES, DENLY MIGUEL
3721 ANGELES, EMILY QUINDARA
3722 ANGELES, FROILAN BAGABAG
3723 ANGELES, JANICE EDRADA
3724 ANGELES, JAY MARK SIBUG
 3725 ANGELES, JERMIL RAMOS
 3726 ANGELES, JEROME BONTOGON
3727 ANGELES, JESSICA HERMIDA
3728 ANGELES, JOEL ABCEDE
 3729 ANGELES, JOHN CHARLES BRIONES
 3730 ANGELES, JONALYN COLIS
3731 ANGELES, JOSEPHINE PADILLO
3732 ANGELES, JUAN KRISTOPIER DIZON
 3733 ANGELES, KING CERENEO
 3734 ANGELES, KING JOASH GALAN
3735 ANGELES, MA JASMIN MAGNO
3736 ANGELES, MA ROWENA ESCUDERO
 3737 ANGELES, MARIBETH PAJARILLO
 3738 ANGELES, MAYBELLE ANNE RAQUIPISO
3739 ANGELES, MIA RIVERA
3740 ANGELES, MICAH TICZON
 3741 ANGELES, NOEMILYN MANALILI
 3742 ANGELES, PRINCESS AGUILAR
3743 ANGELES, REYNALDO JR MUSNGI
3744 ANGELES, ROSE ANN BARCENA
 3745 ANGELES, VANESSA JOY CALVARIO
 3746 ANGELES, ZHEINE MARIVIC LAYAG
3747 ANGELIA, RONALYN AVILA
3748 ANGELIO, MA LUZ MANSUETO
 3749 ANGELITO, LYKA BANDONEL
 3750 ANGELITO, XYNA APRIELLE SALOMEO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 77 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3751 ANGELITUD, ANGELA CABALLERO
3752 ANGELO, JONATHAN DAUZ
 3753 ANGGALAN, LIENDY CASTILLOTE
 3754 ANGGATI, RACIE DANGIWAN
3755 ANGGAY, NEMIA NOTUN
3756 ANGGO, JECHEL CUTIB
 3757 ANGGO, JUAN LAWAGUEY
 3758 ANGGOT, LEA JEAN ONDIN
3759 ANGGOT, MARJORIE ACUÑA
3760 ANGHAG, LEA PETALLAR
3761 ANGHAG, MARJORIE BONGCAWIL
3762 ANGINTAOPAN, NORAIMAH SALIPADAH
3763 ANGIO, PSHYCHE THEA FORTALIZA
3764 ANGIWOT, MYRA ABAY
3765 ANGKANAN, JAMIL-NOR MADZID
 3766 ANGKANAN, JAWERA MADZID
3767 ANGKAW, MA VIRGINIA LLORCA
3768 ANGKEL, ROHAINA HADJI OMAR
3769 ANGKICO, LORRAINE CHRISTELLE BAROQUILLO
3770 ANGLIOAN, FROILAN ASINGWA
3771 ANGLO, ACE ANCHETA
3772 ANGNI, ELEANOR GANDAMATO
3773 ANGOB, ALAN ROJAS
3774 ANGOB, REGINA MAE LOU BREVIESCAS
3775 ANGOLUAN, ETHEL GANGAN
3776 ANGOLUAN, JESSICA UBIÑA
3777 ANGOLUAN, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
3778 ANGOR, CYNTHIA EUROPA
3779 ANGSOFAN, JOE FOCASAN
3780 ANGTUD, MELANIE MAE VICOY
3781 ANGUB, KIMBERLY OLAYON
3782 ANGUB, VINCENT JOHN ESTEBAN
3783 ANGULO, CHRYSTELLE MAE ELLEMA
3784 ANGULO, EARL ALLYN PANTALLANO
3785 ANGULO, NERISSA ARNALDO
3786 ANGURING, RICHELLE VONNE LOS BAÑES
3787 ANGUS, KLEIN JOSHUA BALTAZAR
3788 ANGUSTIA, MECHELLE PALOPALO
 3789 ANGYANG, EFREN BALICNANG
 3790 ANHAO, VAL DARYL
3791 ANI, SAMUEL SACRO
3792 ANIAG, DONNA MARZONIA
3793 ANIANO, ANTHONY MAGANDA
3794 ANIAR, PHILIPP ADION
3795 ANIAS, DESSA JEAN BAIT-IT
3796 ANIBAG, NATALIE FABRO
3797 ANIBAG, RONALIZA FABRO
3798 ANIBAN, ELIZABETH GUIDO
3799 ANIBAN, LAARNI LINALCOSO
3800 ANIBAN, LUZ DANIELLE ARRIESGADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 78 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3801 ANIBAN, RAMEL VILLAMIN
3802 ANIBAN, ROCHIE MARTIN NACMAN
3803 ANICO, JOLINA JOY NILLO
3804 ANIEL, JIA MAY OFREDO
3805 ANIEL, JOHN MARK JADRAQUE
 3806 ANIEL, JOJIE MILLANES
 3807 ANIERO, PRINCESS SEGUNDINO
3808 ANIEVAS, JOSHUA BELTRAN
3809 ANIGAN, JUNALYN GABAYNO
 3810 ANIK, AL-HOREIBEY PARAJA
 3811 ANILA, ZENNIA CASTAÑEDA
3812 ANILAO, LIZA MAY CLORES
3813 ANILAO, MARIETA DATINGALING
 3814 ANIMA, ARLENE TABION
 3815 ANIMOS, KIMBERLY ZARAGOSA
3816 ANINACION, JOE LEE MEÑEZA
3817 ANINANG, CLAIRE MALINAO
 3818 ANINAO, AMELYN AMPIL
 3819 ANINAO, DENIESE AILEEN BAUTISTA
3820 ANINGALAN, APRIL ROSS CABASAG
3821 ANINIAS, MAICA ANGELLI NAPAY
 3822 ANINION, CYBELE GRACE PINGOL
 3823 ANINION, MARGIE LABRADOR
3824 ANINO, AIREEN JOY BERENGUER
3825 ANINO, EMMANUEL BAGASBAS
 3826 ANINO, LOUISE ANGELA CANTILLAS
 3827 ANINO, MAR JURIE ALINSUNURIN
3828 ANINO, RHEA ESTRELLA TADLE
3829 ANIRE, ROXANNE BATAC
 3830 ANISCAL, MICHAEL NAPOLES
 3831 ANISCAL, ROBERT ORIL
3832 ANISLAG, CHRISTSALYN SOMBRIO
3833 ANISLAGON, WINDY VILLARENTE
 3834 ANITO, DALLE DIANNE KADUSALE
 3835 ANITO, MARY ANN SAGAYAP
3836 ANITO, ZYRYN KAYE AMBAN
3837 ANIVES, THERESA BUESE
 3838 ANIÑON, ANA ROSE CULANAG
 3839 ANIÑON, BRADLEY BALDERRAMA
3840 ANIÑON, DEMMEL SALA
3841 ANIÑON, DEZIRAE PALSARIO
 3842 ANIÑON, HAZEL JEAN SOLAJES
 3843 ANIÑON, JAMES DARYL ROMAYLA
3844 ANIÑON, JELLIAN MEA DELOS REYES
3845 ANIÑON, JELYN LEAH BILOCURA
 3846 ANIÑON, JEROME SANGILAN
 3847 ANIÑON, MAE ANN CASAG
3848 ANIÑON, REGGIE MAE JABAGAT
3849 ANLAP, JAEL BLESS MASADIA
 3850 ANLAP, RODGEM GARGANIAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 79 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3851 ANLIP, PRINCES DOMOLON
3852 ANLOCOTAN, GEORGE DENUNA
3853 ANNAGUEY, GENNA NIDUA
3854 ANNANGA, ELMER JR PACYO
3855 ANNI, FRADZKAN ANTAO
3856 ANNO, MAYJOY WAYET
3857 ANNO, NELIA TA-AO
3858 ANO, JESSA FABULA
3859 ANO-OS, CRIS CHARRINE TAGALOGON
3860 ANO-OS, PRINCESS MAY MANANGOT
3861 ANOBA, CYRILE JOY IBUÑA
3862 ANOBA, HANNAH MARIE ORTIZ
3863 ANOBA, JAESAMIE ANORE
3864 ANOBA, JEANREY BICAY
3865 ANOBIA, ROSALIE TAJEDOR
3866 ANOG, DANNIELA MAY AÑOSA
 3867 ANOG, JHAY BLAYA
 3868 ANOG, MARK ANTHONY
3869 ANOG, MARLYN FAJARDO
3870 ANOG, RHEALYN BARRATO
 3871 ANOG, ROSEMARIE FABELLAR
 3872 ANOG, ROXANNE KATE VILLAREZ
3873 ANOG, VICKY AGGARAO
3874 ANOLIN, ELLEN JOY AGPALZA
3875 ANOLING, ANGELO SAN GABRIEL
3876 ANONAT, RONALYN SANCHEZ
3877 ANONGOS, REYVALYN ORAYEN
3878 ANOR, LUCKY SALINAY
3879 ANORAN, ROSANA C
3880 ANORAS, ARJAY MERCADO
3881 ANORE, ALYZZA MARIE MACATINGRAO
3882 ANORE, CATHLYN MIREZ
3883 ANORE, JELLY ANN ROLDAN
3884 ANORE, KHRYSA JANE ORMIDO
3885 ANOS, MARIA FE ATO
3886 ANOTA, ANGIE SARIO
3887 ANOTADO, CRISTINE MARIE DELA TORRE
3888 ANOTADO, HANNAH VILLAGRACIA
3889 ANOVA, MABYLYN JOLO
3890 ANQUE, JULIET DURA
3891 ANSA, AIRA CUEVAS
 3892 ANSALE, ANNIE ROSE TALANDON
 3893 ANSALE, JESSALYN MANTILLA
3894 ANSALE, RENELLE ERIN MERIN
3895 ANSALE, ROCHELLE MAE CASAS
 3896 ANSALI, MAYLINE ANTOR
 3897 ANSALI, REINA ROSE INSOY
3898 ANSALI, SITTI RAIMA ALIBASA
3899 ANSANO, LADY KAREN VALISNO
 3900 ANSAO, RENE MACAPANTON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 80 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3901 ANSARY, FATAH PANUNDI
3902 ANSELMO, JEZA ANN PLAMARA
3903 ANSELMO, TRISHA SAMORTIN
3904 ANSIHAGAN, RINESA DAMITAN
3905 ANSIMAN, VERNALYN BELLINGAN
3906 ANSIONG, MARIEL PINGAPING
3907 ANSOK, CLIFFORD JAY GALABAY
 3908 ANSUS, JOHN CARLO REYES
 3909 ANTA, GRACE SANADI
3910 ANTAL, MARIES CHIN SALADIAO
3911 ANTALAN, CLAUDINE VALDEZ
3912 ANTALAN, GERLIE MACARAEG
3913 ANTALAN, HAZEL JANE GADINGAN
3914 ANTALAN, JOHN DARYLL SASUMAN
3915 ANTALAN, JONNIE MANALO
3916 ANTARAN, CHERRY ANN MENDOZA
3917 ANTARAN, PRECIOUS TAGUMPAY
3918 ANTAZO, CATHERINE LLEGO
3919 ANTE, JOEL LOISE QUILANG
3920 ANTECRISTO, NORELIE TUBAN
3921 ANTENERO, LAVEÑA BUDLAO
3922 ANTENOR, MAEBELLE JEAN DETICIO
3923 ANTER, DHALIA BAYOD
3924 ANTER, NOREEN GODOY
3925 ANTES, RISEN JOY PAISAJE
3926 ANTIBO, CRYSTAL CALALO
3927 ANTICUANDO, JONNA MARIE DIZON
3928 ANTIDO, LEOSA GOC-ONG
 3929 ANTIFUESTO, JOE VANE NIÑAL
3930 ANTIGA, MARICEL SIMBAJON
3931 ANTIGO, CHARLOTTE ERLINA
3932 ANTIGUA, DENISE ANGELA GUINTO
3933 ANTIGUA, DENNIS CASANOVA
3934 ANTIGUA, MICHELLE DE VERA
3935 ANTINEW, RENE CALOZA
3936 ANTINORIO, CRISTINE ROMANO
3937 ANTIOLA, GERALDINE ORAIZ
3938 ANTIOLA, GLYNIS LYNN ROBIN
3939 ANTIOLA, SHIENA MAE TAPALES
3940 ANTION, ALLYN JUDIEL MICHAEL NALICA
3941 ANTIOQUIA, JOZEL BAUTISTA
3942 ANTIPASADO, CRISTY ECOBEN
3943 ANTIPASADO, ROSANNA ESPAÑOLA
3944 ANTIPASO, ANNETTE PABUNAN
3945 ANTIPOLO, ALFIE RAMOS
3946 ANTIPOLO, MARIA JESSICA ORILLANEDA
3947 ANTIPOLO, VANESSA MAR IBANEZ
 3948 ANTIPUESTO, APRIL GENERALAO
 3949 ANTIPUESTO, ART ALBERT RABANZO
3950 ANTIPUESTO, HAYDEE ANN ABELLERA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 81 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 3951 ANTIPUESTO, JIRAHLYN RAMOS
 3952 ANTIPUESTO, RYAN CALUBAG
 3953 ANTIQUERA, MARYJOY BALAYO
3954 ANTIQUESA, APRIL JEAN AMOUR PARADILLO
3955 ANTIQUEZA, KARL GERZONN ACALA
 3956 ANTIQUINA, ANGELA DECIERDO
 3957 ANTIQUINA, ROSEMARIE MARIMON
3958 ANTIQUISA, AINA GRAINE FALCIS
3959 ANTIVEROS, JENNIFER PAGCALIWAGAN
3960 ANTIVO, CHORNALYN PABELLORE
3961 ANTIVO, MARK JOHN ILO
3962 ANTIVO, MICAH BETHANY FLORES
3963 ANTOC, FLYN-JAY LIWAN
 3964 ANTOG, BERJAD KABALO
3965 ANTOLIJAO, MIKAYLA ROSELLO
3966 ANTOLIN, ANGEL JOYCE CERVAS
3967 ANTOLIN, ELIZA VIDAL
3968 ANTOLIN, KRISTAL PEARL RAOT-RAOT
3969 ANTOLIN, LAURENZE LLOYD PEREY
3970 ANTOLIN, THELMA DASUGO
3971 ANTOLIN, WILSON JR CATALON
3972 ANTOLO, HANEMIE ANIDA
3973 ANTON, CHERYL CADIO
3974 ANTONA, MA PAULA GUEVARRA
3975 ANTONANO, JHAN JOSEPH PAGUNTALAN
3976 ANTONE, SHARMINE JOY GACO
3977 ANTONES, NIÑA ENCINA
3978 ANTONG, JONA MAE SEREÑO
3979 ANTONI, BEA MAE
 3980 ANTONI, DINO PULMINAR
 3981 ANTONINO, DANICA BORRES
3982 ANTONINO, EDJOHN BOADA
3983 ANTONINO, GLESA LYNN LABATETE
 3984 ANTONINO, KEVIN DALE GRANDE
 3985 ANTONIO, AILEEN NUEVA
3986 ANTONIO, AIZA CAMPOS
3987 ANTONIO, ANDRELO CORDERO
 3988 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PONTANILLA
 3989 ANTONIO, ANGELIE REGINIO
3990 ANTONIO, ARGIE ROCHE
3991 ANTONIO, AYPUD DOMENIC JUAN
 3992 ANTONIO, CELY TICLAEN
 3993 ANTONIO, CHARLY LUCAS
3994 ANTONIO, CLARESSE WYNNE ORTUA
3995 ANTONIO, CRISTINE APO
3996 ANTONIO, CZERINA MAE SALAMATIN
3997 ANTONIO, DAISYLYN ANN PUYOS
3998 ANTONIO, ELMER REINER VASQUEZ
3999 ANTONIO, ERIC JOHN QUIAMBAO
 4000 ANTONIO, FERNALYN NOBLE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 82 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4001 ANTONIO, FLORENCE SORIANO
4002 ANTONIO, FRANCES MONIQUE YANOC
4003 ANTONIO, FROILAN LAMNBINICIO
 4004 ANTONIO, GIDEON JEZZ CALUBAQUIB
 4005 ANTONIO, GLENN JAYSON TIBIO
4006 ANTONIO, HAZEL MAE GRAVILEZ
4007 ANTONIO, HOMAR PINEDA
 4008 ANTONIO, IVY BALMES
 4009 ANTONIO, JAYSON KYLE AGUSTIN
4010 ANTONIO, JENNELYN MUSICO
4011 ANTONIO, JESON DEL-IS
 4012 ANTONIO, JESSA MAGNE RAMOS
 4013 ANTONIO, JOHN JEREMH MENDEZ
4014 ANTONIO, JOVITA BANTANG
4015 ANTONIO, JUFFER-SON GARCIA
 4016 ANTONIO, KESHA MAE FERNANDO
 4017 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY JOY CODERIAS
4018 ANTONIO, LADY FRENZ VILLAROSA
4019 ANTONIO, LEARNIE BRITOS
 4020 ANTONIO, LIAN PAUL MONTEMAYOR
 4021 ANTONIO, MA JOSEFA NATIVIDAD
4022 ANTONIO, MA MEXILA DELA CRUZ
4023 ANTONIO, MAILA DELOS SANTOS
4024 ANTONIO, MARIA GLAIZA MACANAS
4025 ANTONIO, MARIESU MANSIBANG
4026 ANTONIO, MARJORIE OLIVA
4027 ANTONIO, NICOLE BRIAN
4028 ANTONIO, OLIVE CHESTER CUYA
4029 ANTONIO, PRINCESS ANGELICA TIBUC
4030 ANTONIO, RENMAR CASIRACAN
4031 ANTONIO, RESTY MARIANO
4032 ANTONIO, ROVELYN CALONG
4033 ANTONIO, RUEL GALANTA
4034 ANTONIO, SANNY JR BAJADOR
4035 ANTONIO, SHARLENE RAMONES
4036 ANTONIO, SHARMAINE CLAIRE ANDRES
4037 ANTONIO, SHELAMIE SADUGAN
4038 ANTONIO, VIVIAN LIPIO
4039 ANTONIO, WILLY MAGLALANG
4040 ANTOPINA, EDDEL CHRISHAYLE UMALAY
4041 ANTOQUE, HONEYLEE REGALA
4042 ANTOQUE, MELESSA TAGANILE
4043 ANTOQUIA, MARJORIE ADAME
4044 ANTOY, ALEXANDER PAUL MAGSIPOC
4045 ANTOY, REA TINGAL
4046 ANTUERPIA, EMELIA AMANTE
4047 ANTUGON, CARMEN SINGLATAN
4048 ANUADA, GEOVANNIE FERNANDEZ
4049 ANUADA, HONEY GRACE MORIAL
4050 ANUB, FULGENCIO GAAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 83 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4051 ANUEVO, JOYMIE GALLECA
 4052 ANUNCIADO, REDEEMER CALAMBA
 4053 ANYAYAHAN, ROWENA DELOS SANTOS
4054 ANZA, JEANY CATALUÑA
4055 ANZA, JUDY ANN MIRANDA
 4056 ANZALDO, KENJIE MAE GOMEZ
 4057 ANZALDO, MARIA NIÑA MARCO
4058 ANZANO, JENNY ROSE ALBERIO
4059 ANZANO, MARGIE DURANGO
 4060 ANZON, SHYNA GARSANO
 4061 AOAY, JANE ROMERO
4062 AOKIT, FERCY BANITA
4063 APA, JOVY ANN ZAMORA
4064 APA, MERILYN NAGLIBA
4065 APA, THERESE MAE LA MADRID
4066 APA-AN, JONARD ESPARA
4067 APA-AP, EUZRHA FAYE PASAJE
4068 APABLE, BENCIS JR SUBINGSUBING
4069 APAC, JEAN MORAL
4070 APAGA, EDUARDO JR MAGDAY
4071 APAGA, ELISA DIANE SAGARIO
4072 APAGAR, JANINE OANI
4073 APALE, ANCIELETH ANINAO
4074 APALE, CLARICE PILAPIL
4075 APALE, SHAIRA MAE AGUILAR
4076 APALES, JOHN MARK IBAY
4077 APALES, ROLLY DE GUZMAN
4078 APALING, VALERIE TONGDO
4079 APALLA, DIVINE GRACE MEDRANO
4080 APALLA, LOVELY JOY ALLAUIGAN
4081 APALLA, REYMUND JR MANZANO
4082 APAN, ANTONETTE ARCIPE
4083 APAO, AISA FE LANOGAN
4084 APAO, JHAMILA SECRETARIA
 4085 APARE, BERNABE JOSOL
 4086 APARECE, JOAN INGUITO
4087 APARECE, MECHIE LONQUIANAS
4088 APAREJO, MARLON NERA
 4089 APARENTE, CHELLAMAE GUMISAD
 4090 APARICI, ALISA BINN ACEBES
4091 APARICI, LIEB CHOOSEN SILACAN
4092 APARIL, ROZALENE MILA
 4093 APARIS, IRENE GANERO
 4094 APARRE, THEA MIEGEN PARPAN
4095 APARRI, ANA MAE DE JESUS
4096 APARRI, ARISTON LANUTAN
 4097 APARRI, CARMEN MONANA
 4098 APARRI, RUTH AVENIDO
4099 APAS, BABY MARIE FERNANDEZ
4100 APAS, JAMAICA LONGAKIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 84 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4101 APAS, MARIFE SITON
4102 APAS, MARJORINE COSTE
4103 APAT, DESIREE MAE DELA CRUZ
4104 APAT, MARI GRACE MENDEZ
4105 APATAN, DOROTHEA BAGAOB
4106 APATAN, MERRY GLEZE PALAO
4107 APATTAD, JOHN FRANCIS TAGUINOD
4108 APAWAN, JOEL ARONALES
4109 APDUHAN, KENNETH JOHN PAJARON
4110 APDUHAN, REYBBY LOPE
4111 APDUHAN, SHERLIE LAGALA
4112 APE, ALDOUS ESPENIDA
4113 APE, MARK GLENN GELVEZON
4114 APELADO, ROSE ANN ALVARIO
4115 APELADO, ROXANNE BANCE
4116 APELLADO, MELANIE PRAYCO
4117 APELLANES, MELANIE BARTOLO
 4118 APELLIDO, HAYDEE ALMARIO
 4119 APELLIDO, JAY DOCEJO
4120 APEPE, MARY GIL MARIÑAS
4121 APIADO, EUNISSE DE VERA
 4122 APIADO, JULIE BRUAN
 4123 APID, CERELA CLAVECILLAS
4124 APIL, CAMILLE JOY AQUINO
4125 APIL, REYMARK BOLIVAR
 4126 APILADO, BIANITO II MARANAN
 4127 APILADO, JASMIN DUMACON
4128 APILADO, JOY VALDEZ
4129 APILADO, KATHLEEN CAMILLE SISON
 4130 APILADO, ROSELA GALANO
 4131 APILAN, ELIBETH PATALINGHOG
4132 APILAN, HANNAH JOY TIMOSA
4133 APILAN, KENNETH PAUL ORCULLO
 4134 APILAN, ROCHELLE JUYAD
 4135 APILIS, NELIA BANA-AN
4136 APILLANES, LYN SHE MAE NILO
4137 APIN, EDLYN DEL CASTILLO
4138 APIN, STEPHEN MARK MIÑAS
4139 APINADO, MARK JAY BANANIA
4140 APITA, ALVINCE BETCHAYSING
4141 APITAN, SHARLYN JOY ENANO
4142 APLACA, ARIES CACHO
4143 APLACADOR, ROSE ANN ALMORADIE
4144 APLAL, JOHAIRA MAMA
4145 APLAON, JELLEN ESTRELLANES
4146 APLAON, MADELYN ROXAS
4147 APLICADOR, IRVIN PONCARDAS
4148 APLICADOR, LEAH JAMERO
4149 APNOYAN, MARIBELLE TICAWA
4150 APOCAO, LYNA BADDONGON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 85 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4151 APOLINAR, GENNY ROSE TOLIBAO
4152 APOLINAR, MARK VINCENT DOCTOLERO
4153 APOLINAR, RHINA MARIE INTING
4154 APOLINARIO, CYNDEE CASTILLON
4155 APOLINARIO, GERIE MARIE BACORO
4156 APOLINARIO, HONELYN LERONA
4157 APOLINARIO, JEANALYN CANDIDO
4158 APOLINARIO, JOANA PANGILINAN
4159 APOLINARIO, JOVELYN ROMASASA
4160 APOLINARIO, KIMBERLY BUSTAMANTE
4161 APOLINARIO, LUCIBEL REYES
 4162 APOLINARIO, MARIA FREDDIE LYN NADATE
 4163 APOLINARIO, MAYBELYN ANGELES
4164 APOLINARIO, MEDELYN NA-ABAY
4165 APOLINARIO, RONNIL VILLORENTE
4166 APOLLO, FLORIE MAE GACAYAN
4167 APOLOGISTA, GENEFE PIEDAD
4168 APOLONIAS, PHILIP DINGLE
4169 APOLONIO, DIANA MANIAGO
4170 APOLONIO, JOSHUA ASINAS
4171 APOLONIO, LAUREN MAE NABANNAL
4172 APOLONIO, QUEENEE DIAN LIM
4173 APOLONIO, RENE GOSTELO
4174 APONDAR, APRIL ANN VARGAS
4175 APONGAN, ALVIN GAYAPA
4176 APONIA, MAE FAITH SUAREZ
4177 APOR, QUENNIE AUDREY JOY TABANGCORA
4178 APORADO, JEAN QUENIE DENPAS
4179 APORBO, MERAVIC DIOSMA FELECILDA
4180 APORO, KATHRINE MAE SOLAS
4181 APORONGAO, ANGELIKA DANNA GUZMAN
4182 APOSAGA, JOHN KEVIN JOIE LAMPAUOG
4183 APOSAGA, SHAIRA LOU GUANZON
4184 APOSTOL, ALDWIN ORQUE
4185 APOSTOL, ANNABELLE DANNUG
4186 APOSTOL, ERNIL JUSTINE CAPOQUIAN
4187 APOSTOL, GLENNA GALVEZ
4188 APOSTOL, HANILYN GRANDE
4189 APOSTOL, IAN REY CALAGO
4190 APOSTOL, JANNIEN REALGO
4191 APOSTOL, JEROSE BAGSIC
4192 APOSTOL, JESSA GERVOSO
4193 APOSTOL, JOLINA MAY SUAZO
4194 APOSTOL, JUANA JANE DINGDING
4195 APOSTOL, JULIUS FRESNIDO
4196 APOSTOL, KLEE BARBOSA
4197 APOSTOL, LE MARIZ MAGUGAT
4198 APOSTOL, LEAH ANGELICA ESPINOSA
4199 APOSTOL, LEANN KRISTELLE MENDIETA
4200 APOSTOL, LLANA-VEE CADAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 86 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4201 APOSTOL, LORRIELYN RICAMARA
4202 APOSTOL, MARGIE GALVEZ
4203 APOSTOL, REYNALDO JR VIERNES
4204 APOSTOL, RICH MUND VALES
4205 APOSTOL, RONALD GUMIRAN
4206 APOSTOL, VIA MAE AMOGUIS
4207 APOSTOL, VINCENT JR CAHINDI
4208 APOSTOLADO, MAYETTE ASAHID
4209 APRESTO, MICHELLE BIDON
4210 APSAY, ROMALENE JULEA LICOYO
4211 APUADA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CO
4212 APUADO, JERICO AFOS
4213 APUD, GERALDINE BATAC
4214 APULI, ROCHELLE ANN CERDEÑA
4215 APULOG, ABIGAIL CUETO
4216 APUNDAR, MARY GRACE BAILADOR
4217 APURA, ELENITA CALUMPAG
4218 APURA, STEPHEN JOHN BENDIJO
4219 APURADA, EMMANUEL SIOSON
4220 APURADO, LIZILDA CASIPONG
4221 APURADO, NICOLE MA PAULINE AGABON
4222 APURADO, PRECIOUS BERNALES
4223 APURILLO, DAISYREE JOY PASICOLAN
4224 APURONG, MARY JOY TOMAQUIN
4225 APUT, KINNY LYN APUS
4226 APUYA, JORENE PARAISO
4227 APUYA, LEVY JOY TALINGDAN
4228 APUYA, LOVESLY YGOT
4229 APUYA, ROY GRUTAS
4230 AQUE, DESIRE PODIOTAN
4231 AQUE, JOFHEL SAUZA
4232 AQUE, RITCHELLE CABATAÑA
4233 AQUIATAN, RICHEL ANNE GONZALES
4234 AQUILER, ERICA STA ROSA
4235 AQUILES, MARIE JOYCE SURIGAO
4236 AQUILINO, JOLINA AMACNA
4237 AQUILLERO, JERIEL SESE
 4238 AQUILLO, ALDRIN BORBON
 4239 AQUILLO, GRACE TUBILLARA
4240 AQUILLO, MICAH DOMNGAL
4241 AQUINO, ALAIN MIKE JR BLAZA
 4242 AQUINO, AMIEL GODFREY YANGA
 4243 AQUINO, ANALYN DELA PENA
4244 AQUINO, ANDRO ISAO TOYOSHIMA
4245 AQUINO, ANGELA MORENO
 4246 AQUINO, ANGELU PALMAS
 4247 AQUINO, APRIL LLAGAS
4248 AQUINO, APRIL GRACE JOYOHOY
4249 AQUINO, BRENDA LIWANAG
 4250 AQUINO, CAMERON JOMAR GOPEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 87 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4251 AQUINO, CARL DAVE CATIMBANG
4252 AQUINO, CHERRY DEE MALABANAN
4253 AQUINO, CHERY ME LALIMARMO
 4254 AQUINO, CHRISTINE EREVE
 4255 AQUINO, CHRISTINE GULILAT
4256 AQUINO, CHRISTINE PORQUILLANO
4257 AQUINO, CLARISSA MARIE SERRAON
 4258 AQUINO, CRISTHY GALACYAN
 4259 AQUINO, DANICA SARDOVIA
4260 AQUINO, DANIEL MARK BELESARIO
4261 AQUINO, DIALLY REGIDOR
 4262 AQUINO, DIANNE GRACE DELA CRUZ
 4263 AQUINO, EDSON JAY RANIESES
4264 AQUINO, ELISA QUIRIMIT
4265 AQUINO, ENELYN CARREON
 4266 AQUINO, ERALYNE ARA VIA CAOAGAS
 4267 AQUINO, ERNESTINE TADAY
4268 AQUINO, FLOREMAE ORIGENES
4269 AQUINO, FRANCK DANIELL ZALES
 4270 AQUINO, GOERGE JR BONO
 4271 AQUINO, GRACE OCA
4272 AQUINO, HIEDI ZEL MALABANAN
4273 AQUINO, JACQUELYN ANCHETA
 4274 AQUINO, JANEL CALDONA
 4275 AQUINO, JAYFEL FRONDA
4276 AQUINO, JAYSON JUAREZ
4277 AQUINO, JAZEL
4278 AQUINO, JENNY ARIZALA
4279 AQUINO, JEROME JOHN TOLENTINO
4280 AQUINO, JESSICA EMPERIO
4281 AQUINO, JHOANA MARIE BAO
4282 AQUINO, JHON DEMEL QUINICOT
4283 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL MONTEZA
4284 AQUINO, JOIE CARREON
4285 AQUINO, JOJIELYN DIZON
4286 AQUINO, JOLLEE-C ALBOR
 4287 AQUINO, JOMMAR POGOY
4288 AQUINO, JON KARLO ORPIADA
4289 AQUINO, JOSHUA AN
4290 AQUINO, JOSHUA ESPIRITU
 4291 AQUINO, JOY NICOLAS
 4292 AQUINO, JUDEA ARTHUREE BINGCAN
4293 AQUINO, JUDY ANN SAEL
4294 AQUINO, KEIN PAUL MONTEBON
 4295 AQUINO, KHEN MARK LIZADA
 4296 AQUINO, KIMBERLY BALDE
4297 AQUINO, KIMBERLY CABALES
4298 AQUINO, KRISTINE GRACE NOYNAY
 4299 AQUINO, LEOREIN JEAN GUZMAN
 4300 AQUINO, LESLIE ORILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 88 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4301 AQUINO, MA ANGELA ADDUN
4302 AQUINO, MAR REMIL LORENZO
 4303 AQUINO, MARIA ISADORA AGUSTIN
 4304 AQUINO, MARIBEL GARCIA
4305 AQUINO, MARIEL MENDOZA
4306 AQUINO, MARIETTA MANGLICMOT
 4307 AQUINO, MARIXCEL DIAMANTE
 4308 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY MAGBANLAG
4309 AQUINO, MARK JUNNEL PANELO
4310 AQUINO, MARVIN APELLANES
 4311 AQUINO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
 4312 AQUINO, MARY ANN MOYANO
4313 AQUINO, MARY ANN PAGARA
4314 AQUINO, MARY ANN RICARDO
 4315 AQUINO, MARY GRACE FERMALINO
 4316 AQUINO, MARY JANE MADDAWAT
4317 AQUINO, MARY JANE OLEGARIO
4318 AQUINO, MARY JHOY TIONGSON
 4319 AQUINO, MARY ROSE VERGENIE CALAHATI
 4320 AQUINO, MICHAELA DOOT
4321 AQUINO, MILCA VERGARA
4322 AQUINO, MONFRED GANADEN
 4323 AQUINO, MOSES RAY MANLIGUEZ
 4324 AQUINO, NIÑA GONZALES
4325 AQUINO, RAZEL PIOL
4326 AQUINO, RICHARD BRENT BERNARDO
 4327 AQUINO, ROCHELLE BARBER
 4328 AQUINO, ROSEMAE BRADERO
4329 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE REYES
4330 AQUINO, RUBY MAY RAMOS
4331 AQUINO, SALVADOR ACUDESIN
4332 AQUINO, SELINA VISPERAS
4333 AQUINO, SHEILLA DE GUZMAN
4334 AQUINO, SHIRLEY BACUDIO
4335 AQUINO, SIZZLE ALEJANDRO
4336 AQUINO, TRIXIE ANN CARREON
4337 AQUINO, XENDRA MAXINE TOLENTINO
4338 AQUINO, YOLANDA REYES
4339 AQUITANIA, APRIL LOVE CAÑOS
4340 AQUITANIA, DANICA PAGAL
4341 AQUITANIA, KAREN PEDRONIO
4342 AQUIVIDO, ROMEO DIMAYUGA
4343 ARABA, JUAN COLES
4344 ARABA, MAILEEN JOYCE TY
4345 ARABBI, ARNALYN ABIRIN
4346 ARABEJO, JERAMEEL MANGUBAT
4347 ARABEJO, KAREN JADE CABAÑAL
4348 ARABELO, RECIE ANNE CORTEZ
4349 ARABIANA, DARLENE DEMATAWARAN
4350 ARABIS, LAURENCE CASEÑAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 89 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4351 ARABIT, MA ADELLYN CASALE
4352 ARABIT, NICOLE JANE MACARILAY
4353 ARACENA, KATE DIANNE MANGA
4354 ARACHA, CHRISTIAN CEASAR ESPINOSA
4355 ARADAIS, ALKAJIM AHADI
4356 ARADILLA, LADY HOPE VENEZUELA
4357 ARADJE, MARK LOUIE CABRERA
4358 ARADO, ALDRIN PALOMAR
4359 ARADO, ROSE ANN DACANAY
4360 ARAFAT, RIHAM BANIE
4361 ARAFAT, SITTIE HAYA ALA
4362 ARAGASI, SALMA ZAINAL
4363 ARAGASI, SITTIE NASHEEBA KUSAIN
4364 ARAGASI, YAMSHER AMIR
4365 ARAGAY, NICOLE MEDINA
4366 ARAGON, CEAZAR SABUYA
4367 ARAGON, JANE LUISSE GALAN
4368 ARAGON, JOHN GARVEY CUE
4369 ARAGON, JOVELYN
4370 ARAGON, JUDDEN AGUDILLA
4371 ARAGON, LANILEI
 4372 ARAGON, LEE ANN ROSE ACOSTA
 4373 ARAGON, MARICON TOMENIO
4374 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH PRAXCIDES
4375 ARAGON, MARY ROSE TUMALE
 4376 ARAGON, PAULINE CRIS CATULAY
 4377 ARAGON, REGIE MASE
4378 ARAGON, REIZA LEICA HERNANDEZ
4379 ARAGON, REYGIE RELATOR
 4380 ARAGONA, ARVIE GUIATAO
 4381 ARAGONCILLO, JELLY ANN ORQUIZ
4382 ARAGONES, ALICEL GAMPONGAN
4383 ARAGORAT, RHODA ESTEMBER
 4384 ARAHAN, CATHERINE TOCA
 4385 ARAIS, GRAZEL CANONAYON
4386 ARAIS, MELODY MENDOZA
4387 ARAJA, FROILAND CATAPAT
 4388 ARAJA, JINGLE ALFONSO
 4389 ARAL, BERNADETTE DULDULAO
4390 ARAMAY, RONEIL SULAT
4391 ARAMBALA, ORVEN LEGARDE
4392 ARAMBALA, REXIL QUIMOT
4393 ARAMBALA, REYMART NEBRES
4394 ARAMBULO, CRISLEX QUIZON
4395 ARAMBULO, KARL ERNIELL DUCUSIN
4396 ARAMBULO, LEIZEL ZARAGOZA
4397 ARAMBULO, LENY FUNA
4398 ARAMBULO, MAUREEN APIADO
4399 ARAN, JAN KENNETH BENITO
4400 ARAN, JUDEL TRIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 90 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4401 ARANA, YESSIE CASTILLO
4402 ARANAS, CARLO JAN DERILO
4403 ARANAS, CRISTY JOY LOPEZ
4404 ARANAS, JANE NABOR
 4405 ARANAS, RACHELLE JOY CRUZAT
 4406 ARANAS, WILLIAM JR LOZADA
4407 ARANCES, CASEY JANE DOCTOR
4408 ARANCES, CLARIDAD BALABA
 4409 ARANCES, JANICE IYO
 4410 ARANCES, JESON MARK CLAVECILLAS
4411 ARANCHADO, LOUISE MARI ESPINOSA
4412 ARANDA, AIRA JHANE CELESTINO
4413 ARANDA, JOPIE DE LEON
4414 ARANDA, YOLLY ANN DEPLOR
4415 ARANDELA, NICY MAE CORNELIO
4416 ARANDER, EVA BELMONTE
 4417 ARANDEZ, NICOLE ZONIO
 4418 ARANDIA, CHERLYN YAKIT
4419 ARANDIA, EMIE ROSE BLANDO
4420 ARANDIA, GERWIN ADRIANNE DANGAT
 4421 ARANDIA, JANELYN SANTELICES
 4422 ARANDIA, KRIS PAMPLONA
4423 ARANDIA, LUTHER GARCIA
4424 ARANDIA, MA LIRA OCARIZA
 4425 ARANDIA, PAOLO ROMMEL FAUNI
 4426 ARANDIA, YVETH PORLAJE
4427 ARANDID, RAMIR GARBO
4428 ARANDID, YMER SEGUNDO ANGCOT
 4429 ARANDILLA, CRIS CABANAS
 4430 ARANDILLA, MARYJANE SEBIGAN
4431 ARANDILLA, RICHARD MAMORINTAO
4432 ARANETA, ALLEN MAE AUSA
 4433 ARANETA, ANTHONY SECILLANO
 4434 ARANETA, ARVIN ANTHONY SABIDO
4435 ARANETA, BABY ROA BELINARIO
4436 ARANETA, COLEEN ROSE LUSICA
 4437 ARANETA, ENNIE MALIHAN
 4438 ARANETA, FEBELYN TULIPAS
4439 ARANETA, JENN LEIRA PALMA
4440 ARANETA, JOSEPH EBAROLA
 4441 ARANETA, KHAREN MAE DANGIN
 4442 ARANETA, LIZ TEBRERO
4443 ARANETA, LORENA MARANAN
4444 ARANETA, MA PAMELA GAYDA
 4445 ARANETA, MARIE FRANCES ALABADO
 4446 ARANETA, PEM ROSE ANIDA
4447 ARANEZ, ALMERA BALABIS
4448 ARANGEL, MICHELLE ORDOÑEZ
 4449 ARANGES, MECA XYRAH CASTOR
 4450 ARANGO, IVY GONZALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 91 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4451 ARANGORIN, ROSELYN ARABEJO
4452 ARANGOSO, JOEMABEL DE LA PEÑA
4453 ARANGOTE, GLENN SANCHEZ
4454 ARANGOTE, JENNELYN VEGAFRIA
4455 ARANIADOR, MELBOURNE THERESE MANIAGO
4456 ARANIEGO, PAUL JOHN CADAYONA
 4457 ARANIEGO, RUSSEL PANGANIBAN
 4458 ARANJUEZ, CLINT NEOL BOLILAN
4459 ARANJUEZ, MA FLOR ESPEJO
4460 ARANJUEZ, PRIM CYRIL SILVA
 4461 ARANJUEZ, RENZ DOMENIC ABCEDE
 4462 ARANTE, ADELYN CANOY
4463 ARANTE, NINIE ROSE GALVEZ
4464 ARANTE, NONA GRACE GALVEZ
 4465 ARANTON, DAISY JEAN OCLARIT
 4466 ARANTON, JANICE CABRERA
4467 ARANZA, ALAN CHRIZTOPHER REVISTA
4468 ARANZANZO, EIREEN ANNE SARMIENTO
4469 ARANZANZO, EUNIEANN MAE SARMIENTO
4470 ARANZASO, APRIL LALAINE NAIGAL
4471 ARAO-ARAO, IRIS PLAZA
4472 ARAOJO, CHERADIE GONZALES
4473 ARAOJO, QUENELYN SUA-AN
4474 ARAOJO, ROSA ANDREA MEJARES
4475 ARAPAN, CATHY MISA
4476 ARAPAN, JOANA JEAN BARBA
4477 ARAPOC, CHUCHI ACAIN
4478 ARAQUEL, DONNA MAE SALES
4479 ARARACAP, JOYCE ANN GUTIERREZ
4480 ARARACAP, RONALYN MACARIO
4481 ARASAN, ROY SACAYAN
4482 ARASID, NORBIGA JUMAH
4483 ARAT, ANNA LUNA NEMENZO
4484 ARATEA, WENDELL ROSETE
 4485 ARAULLO, JOLINA HERNANDEZ
 4486 ARAW, JULIUS TAN
4487 ARAWIRAN, CARMELITA ARAULA
4488 ARAYAN, MARIE MACANAS
 4489 ARAZA, GENEVA BARRANTES
 4490 ARAZA, GERRICK PATRIMONIO
4491 ARAÑA, ANDRIA NICOLE VALLADOLID
4492 ARAÑA, BABY ANALIE MISOLES
 4493 ARAÑA, KYLIE KATE SALONGA
 4494 ARAÑA, LANZ SORIANO
4495 ARAÑA, MIRACLE JOHN DELA CERNA
4496 ARAÑA, NIKKI TIAGA
4497 ARAÑA, QUEENE DOHINOG
4498 ARAÑA, RICA CUEVAS
4499 ARAÑA, ROCEL AÑONUEVO
4500 ARAÑA, ROMEO JR BALIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 92 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4501 ARAÑAS, CATHERINE TAGAAN
4502 ARAÑAS, JAN JAMES GALLEGO
4503 ARAÑAS, JHUNCENT MANUGAS
4504 ARAÑAS, MARY ROSE JOY BICOY
4505 ARAÑAS, ROILAN JOSHUA LEVANTINO
4506 ARAÑEZ, JOYLYN JARANTILLA
4507 ARAÑEZ, MA INGILISA CONCEPCION
4508 ARAÑEZ, MARIA SHELLANE ROSARIO DEL
4509 ARAÑEZ, NIÑO CADIZ
4510 ARAÑEZ, RAPH ANTHONY GISTO
4511 ARAÑO, ALBERTO III AQUINO
4512 ARAÑO, GUIL JANE SALAZAR
4513 ARAÑO, NAIRA MENDOZA
4514 ARAÑO, ROMAN MONTAOS
4515 ARAÑO, ROSELENNE JOYCE VILLANUEVA
4516 ARBADO, JONA AURELIO
4517 ARBAN, DULCE GRACE BUG-OS
 4518 ARBAN, JOSE FREDERIC ARANZA
4519 ARBAN, NOEME JAUDINES
4520 ARBAS, JO-AN BARO
4521 ARBELERA, KRISTINE RAE AMOGUIS
4522 ARBELLO, RACHEL MAE PABE
4523 ARBELON, ANELYN COGAY
4524 ARBES, RIZALENE OÑATE
4525 ARBIE, HANIFAH MAPANTAS
 4526 ARBILON, JOVELYN BUSTAMANTE
 4527 ARBIOL, SHEENETH STA LUCIA
4528 ARBIOL, SHIELOU ROSE LORCA
4529 ARBIZ, ABEVEL CHAVEZ
 4530 ARBIZ, EDGAR JR ALMANON
 4531 ARBOIZ, KENNETTE MUTIA
4532 ARBOLADO, REY BADON
4533 ARBOLEDA, ARSELIN PAGCAS
 4534 ARBOLEDA, BERNALINE MAURICIO
 4535 ARBOLEDA, JANN MARIEL DOMINGO
4536 ARBOLEDA, NICO PAOLO NIERVES
4537 ARBON, FARRAH OVILLE
 4538 ARBUES, SHIELA GEGAWIN
 4539 ARBUIZ, JUVY LENDO
4540 ARBUTANTE, APPLE CAMPOMANES
4541 ARBUTANTE, SHERRY ANN PEPITO
 4542 ARBUYES, MARY CRIS TAMAYO
 4543 ARCA, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
4544 ARCA, JADIAH LLANERA
4545 ARCA, OLIVE YVONNE SISON
 4546 ARCA, RACHEL MORALES
 4547 ARCA, RENETH MAE CLEMENTE
4548 ARCABAL, RHEA MAE NACIONAL
4549 ARCABOS, MENCHIE GANDOL
4550 ARCAINA, AJ-ELAINE ADAME
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 93 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4551 ARCALA, RECHELLA JOY MONTALBO
4552 ARCALAS, JUSTINE ROBIEGO
4553 ARCALLANA, DAISY MARIE ESTRERA
4554 ARCAMO, JENICA KAY ARAULA
4555 ARCANGEL, GABRELA GONZALES
4556 ARCANGEL, KCHIEFFER LAINELL TULIAO
4557 ARCANGEL, KLAINE PILI
 4558 ARCANGEL, MARIA MIKAELA PILI
 4559 ARCANGEL, RYAN RHEY OLIVERA
4560 ARCARDO, LEMAR APALLA
4561 ARCAYAN, RIZA MONTERO
4562 ARCAYOS, JUDITH MAY DE ROJA
4563 ARCAÑO, JENNICA BUAN
4564 ARCE, ABIGAIL FLORES
4565 ARCE, CHARMAINE DE JUAN
4566 ARCE, CRISTINE TARINAY
4567 ARCE, LUCILLE MAYE DAVID
4568 ARCE, MANILYN OCLARIT
4569 ARCE, MARK PEÑAS
4570 ARCE, MELANIE ANN CINCO
4571 ARCE, MENALYN PAGUIGAN
4572 ARCE, RECHELLE BASCOS
4573 ARCEDO, NELSON JR DALISAY
4574 ARCEGA, AILEEN TAGUIBAO
4575 ARCEGA, JEMMUEL TEODORO
4576 ARCEGA, JERICHO BANYAGA
4577 ARCEGA, JOLLY ANNE FORONDA
4578 ARCEGA, MALAICA SALVADOR
 4579 ARCEGA, MARCY BALUNCIO
 4580 ARCEGA, MARK ANGELO EUSEBIO
4581 ARCEGA, MERLIBETH SALOMERO
4582 ARCEGA, NAOEMI SHARMAINE MANLAGÑIT
4583 ARCEGA, ROCHELLE RAMOS
4584 ARCELLAS, MAXILYN TAYACTAC
4585 ARCELO, JANESSA MAE VELOSO
4586 ARCELO, MARIVEL PEVIDA
4587 ARCENA, CHARABELLE
4588 ARCENA, DYNA AIREEN GUADALQUIVER
4589 ARCENA, KATRINA ABRASADA
4590 ARCENA, MA JHYSAVIL ESPELITA
4591 ARCENA, MIKE LAURENCE POLIDARIO
4592 ARCENAL, ALMARIE SALAZAR
4593 ARCENAL, ARCEL MAE MORTEGA
4594 ARCENAL, CASSY PEPITO
4595 ARCENAL, DIANNE MHECOLE BAYAGOSA
4596 ARCENAL, GELLA MAE BRION
4597 ARCENAL, MARY JEAN MERCADO
4598 ARCENIO, JESSEL BLESS GONZALES
4599 ARCENO, ARNEL MARCELINO
4600 ARCENO, GEAN CENAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 94 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4601 ARCEO, ABEIMAY ELAINE SAN JUAN
4602 ARCEO, APOLONIO JR MERNILO
4603 ARCEO, CLARITA JESUS
4604 ARCEO, DEXTER MOREQUIO
4605 ARCEO, DORLYN PASILAN
4606 ARCEO, JENIFER PINTO
 4607 ARCEO, JULIA ANGELIC GEMORA
 4608 ARCEO, KATE NAVARRO
4609 ARCEO, MIMSSY LORNE BELLO
4610 ARCEO, MONICA JANE ANDRES
 4611 ARCEO, ROBERT PADON
 4612 ARCEÑO, JUSTINE FAITH CASTILLO
4613 ARCEÑO, KAREN GRACE GONGON
4614 ARCEÑO, KRISHA MAY SACDALAN
 4615 ARCHE, DIOSA MADONNA MELODY BERCES
 4616 ARCHE, NELVIE MAE ANTIDO
4617 ARCHES, RINE JOY PONO
4618 ARCHIVAL, ALLYSSA NICOLE BORBAJO
 4619 ARCHIVAL, ANNA MARIE TABAL
 4620 ARCHIVAL, KIMBERLY DAWN ARCILLA
4621 ARCIAGA, EMILLYN GAVINA
4622 ARCIAGA, MA ELENA MORTOS
4623 ARCIBULAN, ROSEL GLENN GONZAGA
4624 ARCIGA, GIGI VILLEGAS
4625 ARCIGAL, ARIAN JANE DEINLA
4626 ARCILLA, AMELYN DIZON
 4627 ARCILLA, CHARLOTTE SANTIAGO
 4628 ARCILLA, CHRISTIAN CERBITO
4629 ARCILLA, DONABELLE GATA
4630 ARCILLA, HAZEL MAE TERRAZOLA
4631 ARCILLA, IRL GERSON VARGAS
4632 ARCILLA, JENNETTE ROSE MIGUEL
4633 ARCILLA, JOELYN MARIE ALISOSO
4634 ARCILLA, LAISSA BOARAO
4635 ARCILLA, LOUELLA ANNA MAGDALENO
4636 ARCILLA, MA CLIFLYN MAE TOÑACAO
4637 ARCILLA, MARK EBARDONE
4638 ARCILLAS, BERNADETTE MASA
4639 ARCILLAS, JEVANESA SINANGOTE
4640 ARCILLES, MARVIN JOSEPH LETRERO
4641 ARCILLO, DENNIS RELATADO
4642 ARCINAL, ELLIZE VI ANTAZO
4643 ARCINAS, DOMINGO COGASA
4644 ARCIOSA, CHRISTINE REMAN
4645 ARCIOSA, ESTHER ACOSTA
4646 ARCIPE, CARLO VINCI LAVILLA
4647 ARCIPE, FLORISA MAE PAIRES
4648 ARCIPE, JOVELYN PANONCE
4649 ARCIPE, SANE PULVERA
4650 ARCIPE, SHEILA MAE ORAIS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 95 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4651 ARCITE, CHERRY MAE SANTOS
4652 ARCO, BIM ARRA NYLAM PARMA
4653 ARCO, JAYSON WATA
4654 ARCO, MYRNA PEGA
 4655 ARCON, LORELYN
 4656 ARCONADA, JORIE SUPLAAG
4657 ARCOS, GEREMY AVELLANO
4658 ARCOS, RUBYLYN MAE SISON
4659 ARCOS, VENUS GARDON
4660 ARCOYO, BETCHY ALAS
4661 ARCUAL, GENICA CAPULO
4662 ARCULO, JULIET ABUNDIENTE
4663 ARDA, SHIELA
4664 ARDAIZ, ART DOMINIC FLORES
4665 ARDALES, MARK VINCENT MILLETE
4666 ARDEMER, TOM CARLO MANABO
4667 ARDENIA, MA JENNELYN GIMENES
4668 ARDENIO, HEZEL CABINGATAN
4669 ARDIENTE, ANGELIE
4670 ARDIENTE, CATHERINE AGAPAY
4671 ARDIENTE, FAITH NICOLE SALVADOR
4672 ARDIENTE, JULIEMEL RONCAL
4673 ARDIENTE, MA CRISTHEL BERDIN
4674 ARDILLOS, FAITH AREVALO
4675 ARDIMER, JERRESA VELAYO
4676 ARDIZA, RENITH JOY AGRAVIO
4677 ARDON, RHONALYN
4678 ARDONIA, IVY SABANAL
4679 ARE, JANEN GRACE RAPIRAP
4680 AREGLADO, APRIL JAY DEGUITOS
4681 AREGLADO, JASMIN PORAZO
4682 AREGLADO, KILVEN TEODORO
4683 AREGLO, MARK LESTER BANGCOYO
4684 ARELLADO, MIA SIMANGAN
4685 ARELLANO, ALONA JANE HAPA
4686 ARELLANO, ANALOU TUDIO
4687 ARELLANO, APRIL JADE EPELIPSIA
4688 ARELLANO, ARRA CAGATIN
4689 ARELLANO, CARMI ANDRADA
4690 ARELLANO, CHIM SHOLAINE REGULTO
4691 ARELLANO, CHRISTOPHER OJALES
4692 ARELLANO, CLARK NARDO
4693 ARELLANO, DANICA JANE MARQUEZ
4694 ARELLANO, ECHA VILLACARLOS
4695 ARELLANO, IMEE SABANILLO
4696 ARELLANO, JAMAICA SANDAJAN
4697 ARELLANO, JANWIN KIRBY DUMLAO
4698 ARELLANO, JEREMIAH CARONAN
4699 ARELLANO, JESSICA MOINA
4700 ARELLANO, JOHANA LEIGH DEZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 96 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4701 ARELLANO, JOHN ALFRED
4702 ARELLANO, JOHN VIC HANDUCANA
4703 ARELLANO, JONAS RAFANAN
4704 ARELLANO, JULIE BLAY
4705 ARELLANO, KEZIAH FAYE MORALES
4706 ARELLANO, KRISTINA DAYAO
4707 ARELLANO, KYLE NICOLE ANGELES
4708 ARELLANO, LEIRA NICOLE EUGENIO
4709 ARELLANO, MA KLABELLE REMALLA
4710 ARELLANO, MARILEN SANTISO
4711 ARELLANO, MARY JANE MARQUEZ
4712 ARELLANO, MAYCELYN NAPULA
4713 ARELLANO, MECHEL FRANCO
4714 ARELLANO, NENETH BERTOLANO
4715 ARELLANO, QUENNIE DE TORRES
4716 ARELLANO, RACHELLE ABAD
4717 ARELLANO, REA DE JUAN
4718 ARELLANO, RICHARD HORCASITAS
4719 ARELLANO, RICHARD TAGUI
4720 ARELLANO, RICKY DINOY
4721 ARELLANO, RODA TOLBE
4722 ARELLANO, ROSIE JEAN GONZALES
4723 ARELLANO, STEPHEN JHON CABAGUING
4724 ARELLANO, ZENAIDA GUIANG
4725 ARENA, QUEEN CLAIRE CODERA
4726 ARENAL, MARIA CORAZON GABUTERO
4727 ARENAS, ABEGAIL YANGA
4728 ARENAS, ALDWIN FERNAN
4729 ARENAS, GEMPSEY REGIS
4730 ARENAS, IAN KEN GENONA
4731 ARENAS, MALORIE IBARRA
4732 ARENAS, MYRA MERYL FERRER
4733 ARENAS, RHONA ROSARIO
4734 ARENAS, SHIELLA MAE MONTER
4735 ARENAS, ZAIRUS JOHN MIRANDA
 4736 ARENDAIN, ANDREW MARI SALIENTE
 4737 ARENDAIN, IVAN ESCOTON
4738 ARENGA, HANNAH MARIE FEGARIDO
4739 ARENGA, MYLENE MAY LICAWAN
4740 ARENZA, MAE ANN MOLLENA
4741 AREOLA, ALLAN JOHN HABAL
4742 AREOLA, JERAMIE II GABONA
4743 AREOLA, JESSABEL NEGRANZA
4744 AREOLA, VINCE HAMILTON RENDON
4745 AREQUEZ, MIRIAM MASAYON
4746 ARES, ALIZA VICENTE
4747 ARES, DIANNA MAE MATA
 4748 ARES, JAHANNE CHRIELLE QUIJANO
 4749 ARES, ODESSA FATE IRAE
4750 ARESCO, MA NEMFA GUBALANE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 97 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4751 ARESGADO, DARIO VILLANUEVA
 4752 ARESGADO, ILENE SOMAYO
 4753 ARESGADO, LODILIE MADRID
4754 ARETA, JANUS ERROL CANTOS
4755 AREVALO, ACE JOHN SALVATIERRA
 4756 AREVALO, DARREL MALONZO
 4757 AREVALO, DECEBELL OCAYA
4758 AREVALO, JANICE LOMAME
4759 AREVALO, JASMIN HIPOLITO
 4760 AREVALO, JUNEBIV QUIÑO
 4761 AREVALO, KAREN MAE MALABAGO
4762 AREVALO, LOUREN DE LA CRUZ
4763 AREVALO, MANUEL BELZA
 4764 AREVALO, MARIA ALMA EUSEBIO
 4765 AREVALO, MARY JOY BASTE
4766 AREVALO, MIKE NAS
4767 AREVALO, NERILYN PUJANTE
4768 AREVALO, RAFFY EGCAS
4769 AREVALO, REANNIE CALAMUCHA
4770 AREVALO, REGINA ATIENZA
4771 AREVALO, RIA AMBAY
4772 AREVALO, RODA DELOS SANTOS
4773 AREVALO, ROSELYN ENABACAN
4774 AREÑO, JELQUIN BATISTIL
4775 ARFUNAN, MARIETTE ALICOY
4776 ARGALLON, ANGEL LICCA NALAM
4777 ARGALLON, BRENELYN GECERA
4778 ARGAMINO, RUBEN JOEL ROSALES
4779 ARGAMOSA, CARL ANTHONY NAS
4780 ARGANDA, ANNIE GACOSTA
4781 ARGANDA, GLADYS BANAGUAS
4782 ARGANDA, HERBERT JOHN LORENZANA
4783 ARGANDO, FERLIE JOHN CALAGO
4784 ARGARIN, JOYLYN AUSTRIA
4785 ARGAWANON, HANNY COMEDIA
4786 ARGAWANON, MICHELLLE MARILAO
4787 ARGAYOSO, RICHELLE ROCELLON
4788 ARGOBANO, RIZALYN CALIM
4789 ARGONIA, MIRASOL VAILOCES
4790 ARGUELLES, AMIE ZORILLA
4791 ARGUELLES, ANNE NICOLE NARTEA
4792 ARGUELLES, CLARISSA PEPINO
4793 ARGUELLES, CRISCHELLE CABRILLOS
4794 ARGUELLES, ELYSA CLAIRE VALEÑA
4795 ARGUELLES, JASON CALAMBA
 4796 ARGUELLES, JEAN BONQUIN
 4797 ARGUELLES, JEANY VEE SUMUGAT
4798 ARGUELLES, JENNY EBAO
4799 ARGUELLES, JESSIE ROBERT LOVETAÑA
 4800 ARGUELLES, KATHY GAMEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 98 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4801 ARGUELLES, LOREVIC BACULNA
4802 ARGUELLES, MELISSA PABAYOS
4803 ARGUELLES, RONILA ENDRIGA
4804 ARGUILLES, KENNETH
4805 ARIADEN, BABES LAGUMBAY
4806 ARIAGA, ANELLA CANTOS
4807 ARIAS, ANTONIO III OCSUDAN
4808 ARIAS, CHRISTINE IVY VILLALON
4809 ARIAS, GLENDALYN SAAVEDRA
4810 ARIAS, GRETCHEN FABIA
4811 ARIAS, IVONNE BINDOY
4812 ARIAS, JEAN MARIE VALENZUELA
4813 ARIAS, KAROL PASCASIO
4814 ARIAS, MARIA ANTONETH RINGOR
4815 ARIAS, MARIA KRYSYLLA HULLEZA
4816 ARIAS, MARICAR PEPITO
4817 ARIAS, MARY JILL LOPEZ
4818 ARIAS, PRINCESS CAMILLE BADURIA
4819 ARIAS, RUTH SALGADO
4820 ARIAS, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
4821 ARIASO, DAISY BASIJAN
4822 ARIATA, CONSOLACION BENSON
4823 ARIATE, FERDINAND PANELO
4824 ARIATE, HEIDILYN ARCA
4825 ARIATE, JOY CARDEL
4826 ARIATE, MAE ARCOS
4827 ARIBE, LORAVER PUNZALAN
4828 ARICAYOS, JAN KRISTEL MARIE MAUHAY
4829 ARIDA, MERLINDA GUEMO
4830 ARIDA, REZEL ABABA
4831 ARIDO, DANICA AMIANES
4832 ARIEGA, REYLEE AUSTRIA
 4833 ARIEM, JERALD FERRERIA
 4834 ARIENDA, MARREN DEMATE
4835 ARIENDA, MARY HASEL APUYA
4836 ARIENDA, MECKA BALLESTER
 4837 ARIENZA, CHANEL LAMIGO
 4838 ARIENZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BUNIEL
4839 ARIENZA, REGEMBOY TRUGILLO
4840 ARIK, KATHERINE REDUAN
 4841 ARIL, FE PURISIMA
 4842 ARIL, JHEDA MAE ATOLE
4843 ARIL, SHIELA MAY
4844 ARILA, HONEYLYN JUEVESANO
4845 ARILAS, MENROSE CASAMAYOR
4846 ARILLA, JADE ANTHONY GIAGONIA
4847 ARIM, DEB DELOSTRICO
4848 ARIMADO, FREYA RIZA BUNAGAN
4849 ARIMADO, JOANA PAOLA MOSTERA
4850 ARIMADO, MARK ALLEN CANDIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 99 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4851 ARIMADO, PATRICIA ELAINE LIMPIN
4852 ARIMAO, MUJAHID AMBOL
4853 ARIMAS, BERNARDO AGAMANOS
4854 ARIMAS, MARK JOSEPH LOLARGA
4855 ARIMBUYUTAN, REJOICE ACUÑA
4856 ARINDIG, SITTIE JUNAIDAH ABA
4857 ARINES, CYRA KEREN SARMIENTO
4858 ARINES, JAMES GUIRUELA
4859 ARINGO, AYN BAJENTING
4860 ARINGO, REYNALDO JR BIEN
4861 ARINGO, VINCE AGRIPA
4862 ARIOJA, JENIKA MAY BOHOLST
4863 ARIOLA, BABYLYN PATEÑA
4864 ARIOLA, ERISH SALAS
4865 ARIOLA, FIVEL JORNAL
4866 ARIOLA, GEMROSE VERDIDA
4867 ARIOLA, HANNA MAE DALUNAG
4868 ARIOLA, JEIOMAR CATOLOS
4869 ARIOLA, JHOMELYN CENTENO
 4870 ARIOLA, JIAN YAP
 4871 ARIOLA, MARGIE ZEL PEÑA
4872 ARIOLA, MAY LAUYAN
4873 ARIOLA, NICHOLE ORENSE
4874 ARIONG, ABDUL RAHIM MACARIMBANG
4875 ARIPIN, ALMUHARRIDZ MANSUL
4876 ARIPOL, JOHN DAVE FANER
4877 ARISON, ALMIRA BRASUELA
 4878 ARISTELA, JANNE MAICA
 4879 ARISTON, LYN GARAMAY
4880 ARISTON, MIKKO GIVERO
4881 ARISTORENAS, GAZELLE VIAJEDOR
4882 ARIVALO, RHODNEY
4883 ARIZ, THERESA MAE BAHUYO
4884 ARIZA, MICHAEL EDEJER
4885 ARIZABAL, ARCELIE MARUYA
4886 ARIZABAL, PRECIOUS PAJARILLO
4887 ARIZALA, CHRISTIAN AMOR KANAPIA
4888 ARIZAPA, JONEL DAEN
4889 ARIZAPA, SHERYLYN BENDAÑA
4890 ARIZOLA, ARAFEL REALISTA
4891 ARIÑO, DEXTER PERALTA
4892 ARIÑO, NICOLE BLAZA
4893 ARIÑO, REZAMAE DIVINE YARE
4894 ARIÑO, ROMEO MIRABUENO
4895 ARJONA, EMMIE ROA MANINGAS
4896 ARJONA, JORGELIE FLORES
4897 ARLANDO, JOHN KENNETH DE GUIA
4898 ARLANTICO, ELIZABETH ALCANTARA
4899 ARLANTICO, NOMER JAMES PASCUAL
4900 ARMA, RONALYN ROCABO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 100 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4901 ARMADA, EHLEEN JOY PACRIM
4902 ARMADA, GREZEL HAMAYBAY
4903 ARMADA, IVY ROSE LAMIREZ
4904 ARMADA, JEANELYN VILLETA
4905 ARMADA, JHON MARK BALDECAÑAS
4906 ARMADA, JONATHAN CABALLERO
4907 ARMADA, JUZLE AMPARO
4908 ARMADA, KATHERINE JANE AMARGO
4909 ARMADA, KENNETH ALANO
4910 ARMADA, NANCY DORMETORIO
4911 ARMAMENTO, CARLA LAGURA
4912 ARMAMENTO, JOVELYN BRIER
4913 ARMAS, GABRIEL PULANCO
4914 ARMAS, RUBEN MONTANO
 4915 ARMEA, CHLOE ANN NAZARETH
 4916 ARMEA, DIANNA GUERRA
4917 ARMECIN, CHRISTINE BRANZUELA
4918 ARMECIN, MARILOU CAPON
 4919 ARMENDEZ, SHEILA DE LEON
 4920 ARMENIA, WENDHEL BAGUIO
4921 ARMENIO, MARITES PEÑAFLOR
4922 ARMENTA, CHARLOTTE LORIA
 4923 ARMENTA, JONEL LORENTE
 4924 ARMENTANO, GLADYS LUZANO
4925 ARMERO, JAY-R BALLON
4926 ARMES, EL JEAN LOTIVIO
4927 ARMILLA, ALVIN ELTAGONDE
4928 ARMILLA, MARY LOUISE ENOJO
4929 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
4930 ARMIZA, JOSE DANILO PERUCHO
4931 ARMOGANDA, WILJANE TAMPONG
4932 ARMONIO, AILYN VILLAMOR
4933 ARNAD, JUNETH POPILO
4934 ARNADO, MA CHRISTINA
4935 ARNADO, ROWENA CAPOY
4936 ARNAIZ, CHERRY BELLE TAPARO
4937 ARNAIZ, CLARISSE JANE OJERIO
4938 ARNAIZ, JENNIFER CID
4939 ARNAIZ, KEVIN PASASALA
4940 ARNAIZ, MARIO JR VICENTE
4941 ARNAIZ, MARTIN JR ADLAON
4942 ARNAIZ, REGILYN GELICAME
4943 ARNALDO, JUN ALVARO ANINO
4944 ARNALDO, MARIEL REMONDAVIA
4945 ARNAN, APPLE REBAMONTE
4946 ARNEDO, LADY MELISSA ANTONIO
4947 ARNESTO, JHANIN BAULITE
4948 ARNIBAL, SHANE LOVE TAUPAN
4949 ARNIDO, JENINE PACIL
4950 ARNIDOVAL, BENJIE STA JUANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 101 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 4951 ARNIEGO, ALJOY MAASIM
 4952 ARNIGO, MA CARMILE ALEGRE
 4953 ARNISTO, CAMILLE BUENAVISTA
4954 ARNIÑO, KRISHNA MAE BASISTA
4955 ARNOCO, MARILOU VALLE
 4956 ARNOL, JUDELYN CABANES
 4957 ARO, RAQUEL SANTIAGO
4958 ARO, ZENNIA MAE BAJA
4959 AROBO, MAYLEN CAMARILLO
 4960 AROC, CHRISTOPHER PABRO
 4961 AROCENA, DAN ROBERT AQUINO
4962 AROCENA, SHAIRINE JOY GENETIANO
4963 AROCHA, JOHN LLOYD DANDUAN
 4964 AROCO, BRIGETTE BELINO
 4965 AROGANTE, JERRY DOSMANOS
4966 AROJADO, DOMINIC ENCISO
4967 AROJADO, DONNA ROSE BARBOSA
 4968 AROJO, ALDRIN AGBONG
 4969 AROLA, AL-BAKIE LOCSI
4970 ARONCE, RIZEL CANLAPAN
4971 ARONG, EUNICE MAE OCLARIT
4972 ARONG, JONNAFE SILAWAN
4973 AROPON, VENICE CASERES
4974 AROT, JERCEL LABNOTIN
4975 AROÑA, RINA JOY ARLOS
4976 ARPA, JESSA PALLAZA
4977 ARPILLEDA, ARGIECEL TEJANO
4978 ARPILLEDA, JOSHUA SALARZA
4979 ARPILLEDA, RHEA JEAN MANON-OG
4980 ARPON, CHARLENE HINGPIS
4981 ARPON, CHERY MAE DALAGAN
4982 ARPON, HAROLD BANDAIREL
4983 ARPON, JOENEL NOQUERA
4984 ARPON, KATRINA DURA
4985 ARPON, PRINCE NEREUS PADECIO
4986 ARPON, REYMARK SHENN FERNANDEZ
4987 ARQUE, BRIAN MONDRAGON
4988 ARQUE, MYLA DELFIN
4989 ARQUERO, ABEGAIL CORPUZ
4990 ARQUERO, JENNY DANTIC
4991 ARQUERO, JOSEPH ALFONSO MAGUIGAD
4992 ARQUERO, MARJORIE COLLADO
4993 ARQUERO, VICKY GEDUSPAN
4994 ARQUILOS, ALTER MA MAE ROSALES
4995 ARQUINES, RUSSEL DE REAL
4996 ARQUIO, AIZA ENCABO
4997 ARQUIO, MYRA DIONISIO
4998 ARQUISOLA, BEA AGUSTIN
4999 ARQUISOLA, CARMELLI MARIE MORAGA
5000 ARQUISOLA, DAREEN ALMIROL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 102 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5001 ARQUISOLA, JERICK MAHINAY
 5002 ARQUIZA, EDLIX JHON VERROYA
5003 ARQUIZA, JEAN AMILYN SUMPIAO
5004 ARQUIZA, JOHN PAUL AMANSEC
 5005 ARQUIZOLA, CARMENA MENDOZA
 5006 ARRABE, DARYL EBRON
5007 ARRABIS, AILYN MANACOP
5008 ARRABIS, DEURS MADIAM
 5009 ARRADAZA, HANNAHGRACE SALAMPUTAN
 5010 ARREGLO, HANNAH IVY UMBAO
5011 ARREVALO, KINBERLEE DABLO
5012 ARREZA, ELSA DUENA
 5013 ARREZA, GENLE POLITO
 5014 ARREZA, JUDILYN DONOSO
5015 ARREZA, KAREN DANCEL
5016 ARREZA, MATH DOLIENTE
5017 ARRIAGA, SHYANE AGATHA VILLAVERDE
5018 ARRIEGA, ALYSSA MAE SANTOS
5019 ARRIESGADO, EVEJANE MONTECALVO
5020 ARRIESGADO, GLYSSA CASIO
 5021 ARRIESGADO, IRENE SUMALINOG
 5022 ARRIESGADO, JENNY MARFA
5023 ARRIETA, JUNNALOUR TANGARO
5024 ARRIOLA, CAROL CANTERAS
 5025 ARRIOLA, ELAINE BUNYI
 5026 ARRIOLA, JACKELINE PECATO
5027 ARRIOLA, JOLLY ANN FERRERA
5028 ARRIOLA, MARY JANE DE CASTRO
 5029 ARRIOLA, RICCI DEPATILLO
 5030 ARRIOLA, VANESSA LOU BASAS
5031 ARRO, JEA ANN SIBUG
5032 ARRO, NOILYN SIASON
5033 ARROBANG, ANGEL SONICO
5034 ARROFO, JULIE ANN TOMAODOS
5035 ARROGANTE, JENNIFER FAJARDO
5036 ARROJADO, CYTHEL SARAGA
5037 ARROJADO, JOHN FRANCIS TOLIBAS
5038 ARROYO, ANGELICA LONDONG
5039 ARROYO, CHRISTINA DIONES
5040 ARROYO, CRESAM DAWN PANSACALA
5041 ARROYO, DAIAN ROSE CUSTODIO
5042 ARROYO, JELYN GENEROSO
5043 ARROYO, JILLIAN MAE ESTABILLO
5044 ARROYO, JUDELYN VISCA
5045 ARROYO, KATRINA ERNESTINE BORROMEO
5046 ARROYO, KHIEMVERLY DEOCAMPO
5047 ARROYO, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
5048 ARROYO, MAY ANN ESCOTE
 5049 ARROYO, PSYCHE ROSE ZATA
 5050 ARROYO, REJEAN SALDIVAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 103 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5051 ARROYO, RUTCHEL BALSOMO
5052 ARRUIRA, CLAYDS ENCIRAN
5053 ARSAGA, JENNY TUMANGAN
5054 ARSENAL, MA SALVACION LOZANO
5055 ARSENAL, MARK ANTHONY
5056 ARSENIO, AIZEL GANTE
5057 ARSENIO, CHRISTAL JOY CALAMBA
5058 ARSENIO, HANNAH MAE LADEZA
5059 ARSIP, ABDEL-JABBAR LAKBAO
5060 ARSOLA, RODEL CABALIEDA
5061 ARTACHO, AL JOHN DE LA CERNA
5062 ARTAJO, ADLENE GRACE DIMA-ANO
5063 ARTAJO, GINO ROJO
5064 ARTAJO, JOBELLE RETIALO
5065 ARTAJO, PEARL JOY QUILLA
5066 ARTATES, BREZEL SOTTO
5067 ARTATES, JUSTINE DE PEDRO
5068 ARTAZO, SHEILA PLAZA
5069 ARTETA, ANA MARIE PAMELA DAJAC
5070 ARTIAGA, AIZA APELADO
5071 ARTIAGA, GLADWILL FERNANDEZ
5072 ARTIAGA, JUSTIN PILAR BALBUENA
5073 ARTIAGA, ROWELL JOHN BATERNA
5074 ARTIFICIO, RONALD CUSI
5075 ARTIGAS, ROSE ANTONETTE MIJARES
5076 ARTILLO, RICA JOY DOLOCANOG
5077 ARTIOLA, FLORENEL MARQUEZ
5078 ARTIZA, BENZYL MAE DURON
5079 ARTIZUELA, DINA OLIVAR
5080 ARTOZA, QUENNIE ABEGAIL ZABALA
5081 ARTURO, MIA GUANZON
5082 ARTUZ, ALGER DURAN
5083 ARTUZ, VINCE JOSHUA SALOVA
5084 ARUMPAC, TARHATA DAPOSALA
5085 ARUTA, KARLA PIGAR
5086 ARUTA, NOELYN JOY AGUIRRE
5087 ARYAP, CRISTINA MAMUNDAS
5088 ARZADON, AILEEN ABIGAIL MENDOZA
5089 ARZAGA, EDCY LEIGH BARDOLLAS
5090 ARZAGA, ELLA MAE CARO
5091 ARZAGA, HEIDELIZA IGNACIO
5092 ARZAGA, JEZEBEL
5093 ARZAGA, JOMAR JR BARUIZ
5094 ARZAGA, RICA MAE GRAVINO
5095 ARZAGON, LEONARD OLANO
5096 ASAAD, FATIMA RANA KASIM
5097 ASAAD, NARHANA KASIM
 5098 ASADA, REA SHINE ANDRADA
 5099 ASADON, REINA COROT
5100 ASAHID, RAYMOND ADLAWAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 104 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5101 ASAJAR, CHLOIE SANTIAGO
5102 ASAJAR, LHINETTE CADIZ
5103 ASAMLI, CALVIN KIM LOZANO
5104 ASAN, DANROSE GONZALES
5105 ASANON, IVY GUMONONG
5106 ASANZA, ALVIN ECHANO
5107 ASANZA, EDISON JR BERMEJO
5108 ASANZA, JUNE NALYN ANTONES
5109 ASARAK, YASIR ASILO
5110 ASARAL, KAYE CALIMQUIM
5111 ASARIA, SAMMY ATONG
5112 ASAS, CIARA ALCANTARA
5113 ASAS, MA CAMILLE PABALAN
5114 ASAS, MARIA ALTHEA ALOMBRO
5115 ASAYTONO, JOHN MICHAEL COJA
5116 ASAYTONO, MARY ANN ABASOLA
5117 ASAYTUNO, CHERRY PONTUYA
5118 ASCABANO, CHARLOTTE LOUISE TAPIA
5119 ASCAÑO, DARWIN POLO
5120 ASCAÑO, KRISTINE ANN SALVADOR
5121 ASCAÑO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE SIAPNO
5122 ASCUNA, CHRISTELLE JOY BOMEDIANO
5123 ASCUTIA, ELVIE VELIZON
5124 ASDAIN, ALDISON MARTINEZ
5125 ASDALI, NERSAN MARIE ASIDOY
5126 ASEBUQUE, SHEENA MAE ESTRELLA
5127 ASEDILLAS, CRISTINE BUNTALILID
5128 ASEJO, CHRISTENNE FRONDOZA
5129 ASEJO, RONA MAE BELLEN
5130 ASEK, ESTRAN BULAKON
5131 ASENCI, KIMBERLY VICERA
5132 ASENCIO, RAFAEL CAMUS
5133 ASENCIO, RAFAELA CAMUS
5134 ASENDIENTE, CHENIE GAE CAPUYAN
5135 ASENJO, JONATHAN ARAGON
5136 ASENJO, STEPHEN BRYAN CABUGUAS
5137 ASENTISTA, ALGEN MAE CALUMBA
5138 ASENTISTA, GERLIE MARIE NUGAL
5139 ASENTISTA, IVY PALANAS
5140 ASENTISTA, JOVETH DOMEN
5141 ASENTISTA, MARISA BULAK
5142 ASENTISTA, NIKA BORRES
5143 ASEO, JAY ANN COMADIZO
5144 ASGAR, ZAINAB BUZAR
5145 ASHARY, AZISAH PANGANDAMAN
5146 ASHMAD, BEN ADZAR RICOFUERTO
5147 ASI, ABIGAEL FAYE GARCIA
5148 ASI, ANDREA MAUREEN TOLENTINO
5149 ASI, JACREI GARCIA
5150 ASI, RHEA DEL MUNDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 105 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5151 ASI, ROAIDA USMAN
 5152 ASI, VINSON DAPOG
5153 ASIERTO, ARWIN JAY BARINOGA
5154 ASIGNAR, MICHELLE RIZADA
 5155 ASILO, ARDIE KEVIN ANUNCIADO
 5156 ASILO, GINA REYNALDO
5157 ASILO, KRIXTENE LEE HERNANDEZ
5158 ASILO, MA LILIBETH BARADILLO
 5159 ASILO, VANESA DIAZ
 5160 ASILUM, JAY CARINE ESTAPIA
5161 ASILUM, KATHLEEN PALMEROLA
5162 ASILUM, NICOLE ARRIESGADO
 5163 ASIM, ANDREW CELES
 5164 ASINAS, INGRID PUNZALAN
5165 ASINGUA, JOSHUA GAVIN
5166 ASINGUA, VINCENT ROY PEDALINO
5167 ASINO, XANDERLYN ALVAREZ
5168 ASIO, COLEEN MARI GRUSPE
5169 ASIO, MARIA LOURDES MAGANA
5170 ASIO, MARICRIS PANTALEON
5171 ASIO, ROSEMARIE GASPAR
5172 ASIROT, MA ROSE ANN BENITEZ
5173 ASIS, AILENE DELA CRUZ
5174 ASIS, ANGELICA BONGHANOY
5175 ASIS, APRIL JOYCE RUMBAOA
5176 ASIS, CAROL TAPUS
5177 ASIS, JHOREMAR MALDO
5178 ASIS, JOHN LEMUEL OSMEÑA
5179 ASIS, JUVELYN OLIVER
5180 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
5181 ASIS, MARJON AMISTOSO
5182 ASIS, RIONA LYN SECUGAL
5183 ASIS, ROEZA OPENDA
 5184 ASIS, SHEILA MAE OLIVER
 5185 ASISTENTE, BEN JAMES AGUASAN
5186 ASISTER, ART JOY SULOG
5187 ASISTIN, LUISA LABAO
 5188 ASITRE, MYLA PAULAR
 5189 ASJAD, FATIMA ADJAIN
5190 ASKALI, ARDEN HAYUDINI
5191 ASLOR, JOANA DELA CRUZ
5192 ASMAD, MUHAYMEEN JR ISKANDAL
5193 ASMAD, NICHELLE LOU EBUEZA
5194 ASMOD, ERVIC JOY
5195 ASMOLO, ARCHIE AGRABA
5196 ASNA, FRANCIS CLINT FRONDOZO
5197 ASNA, ROWENA LLANOS
5198 ASNAWI, ABDUL PATTA JAMMANG
5199 ASO, EDEMIE ANSAO
5200 ASO, XELCA JOY YBAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 106 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5201 ASOMBRADO, CHIARAH MARIE MASCARIÑAS
5202 ASOMBRADO, CHRISTINE CASLIB
5203 ASOMBRADO, MELYN BOYBANTING
5204 ASONG, BENJIE BERBAL
5205 ASONTO, MARISOL FERRER
5206 ASOR, HAZEL MARIE NOLLORA
5207 ASOR, MART SAN ANDRES
5208 ASOR, RUDETH CASTILLO
 5209 ASOR, RUTH RAMOS
 5210 ASORIAS, IVONY HUYO
5211 ASORO, JEANNETTE ALTO
5212 ASOTEA, KIM REVELLAME
 5213 ASOY, DANIELLE FRIANY GULAYAN
 5214 ASOY, JASMIN REJAS
5215 ASOY, JUMHER ARNIGO
5216 ASOY, NEMUEL CUADRA
5217 ASOY, RANDY BATES
5218 ASOY, RICA GILBERO
5219 ASPA, DENISE ROSE ILAGAN
5220 ASPA, JESSA MARIE MENDOZA
5221 ASPA, MARK ANGELO DELUMPA
5222 ASPA, RUBILYN BACANI
5223 ASPACIO, MARCUS NAPOLEON DAUZ
5224 ASPE, MARIA CRISTINA RHEA SOTELO
5225 ASPERA, CLARENCE LAMPAGO
5226 ASPERA, GENESIS BARROQUILLO
5227 ASPERA, MARVE JANE ACLARACION
5228 ASPERO, JENALYN GRANADA
5229 ASPILAN, JOHANN TOL-AN
 5230 ASPILLA, MARJORIE UBAS
5231 ASPILLAGA, ANITA LUBRICA
5232 ASPILLAGA, HARRY DANNY LIWAGON
5233 ASPIRAS, GLADYS PASIG
5234 ASPIRAS, MARJORIE NAVIDA
5235 ASPIRIN, ERWIN CASTILLO
5236 ASPRER, CAMELLA ESTANOCO
5237 ASPRIN, CLARIZZA DE GUZMAN
5238 ASPRIN, WENNIE LYN JEQUINTO
5239 ASTACA-AN, MATT CUSTORA
5240 ASTARANI, ALMUNSHAR ALPHA
5241 ASTEJADA, ROWENA CURIOSO
5242 ASTIBE, FATIMA MAE VARGAS
5243 ASTIBE, KIM ARHLEY ELCARTE
5244 ASTIJADA, KLEA DANTE
5245 ASTILLERO, EDGAR ANTHONY PUNO
5246 ASTILLERO, ELAICA MERELOS
5247 ASTILLERO, ELLA MAE FUTALAN
5248 ASTILLERO, JULIE ARGALLON
5249 ASTILLERO, REAJANE GALEA
5250 ASTILLO, MARIE ANGELE TADLAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 107 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5251 ASTORGA, KIMBERLY JOY CATENZA
5252 ASTORGA, MA SHAIRA SYQUINA KAYE JAWAY
5253 ASTORGA, MARY JEAN ESPINOSA
5254 ASTORGA, RENE ROSE SALANGO
5255 ASTRERO, ALBERT ANTOLIN
5256 ASTROLOGO, JUDE MOHLER
5257 ASTRONOMIA, DIANA APRIL PASAGOY
5258 ASTRONOMO, GLADYS GALORPORT
5259 ASTRONOMO, LUTHER JAY SATUR
5260 ASTRONOMO, ZION KREHL
5261 ASTUDILLO, IRISH JOY DIAWAN
5262 ASTUDILLO, LIEZL RILLERA
5263 ASUBE, LHUVIEN MAE GARCIA
5264 ASUM, AERAH ALIFAH PANGCOGA
5265 ASUMBRA, CES'T LA VIE CAÑETE
5266 ASUMBRA, HOPE SHEIH
5267 ASUMBRADO, ANGELMAR OLMOGUEZ
5268 ASUNAN, ANNIE LEE ZULUETA
5269 ASUNAN, LOYD LEACHON
5270 ASUNCION, AMELIA DELOS SANTOS
5271 ASUNCION, AMOR JR WAEYAN
5272 ASUNCION, BENEDICT SALAGAN
5273 ASUNCION, CECILE JEAN TORILLAS
5274 ASUNCION, DARYLL ANDRE KEITH HERNANDEZ
5275 ASUNCION, EDMON BALLAD
5276 ASUNCION, ELOISA GRACE PAYAWAL
 5277 ASUNCION, ELOISA JEAN CASTILLO
 5278 ASUNCION, GEMMA CLAIRE CADANG
5279 ASUNCION, HEHERSON VALLEJOS
5280 ASUNCION, JANECA CAPANGYARIHAN
 5281 ASUNCION, JANICE HILARIO
 5282 ASUNCION, JAQUELYN TAGUINOD
5283 ASUNCION, JEFFREY MANLAPAZ
5284 ASUNCION, JENNY GOZAR
 5285 ASUNCION, JERWIN DEL ROSARIO
 5286 ASUNCION, JESUSA LUCES
5287 ASUNCION, JOAN PACOT
5288 ASUNCION, JOANNA MAE OGOY
 5289 ASUNCION, JOHN BENEDICT CODON
 5290 ASUNCION, JONEL CORPUZ
5291 ASUNCION, KARIZ AIRA ALVARADO
5292 ASUNCION, LEMAR BARROGA
 5293 ASUNCION, LERWIN JR CASTILLO
 5294 ASUNCION, LOVELY JOYCE VALENCIA
5295 ASUNCION, MARIA HANNAH DACQUEL
5296 ASUNCION, MARK JOSEPH CAPULONG
5297 ASUNCION, MARK PAUL MIGUEL
5298 ASUNCION, MARY GOLD MOZO
5299 ASUNCION, PRINCES JOY DAGUIO
5300 ASUNCION, RICA MAE MINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 108 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5301 ASUNCION, RICHELLE ANN RAMOS
5302 ASUNCION, RIZEL BRANDEL REDUBLADO
5303 ASUNCION, RIZZA MAE GARMA
5304 ASUNCION, RODA FERNANDEZ
5305 ASUNCION, RONA BERSAMINA
5306 ASUNCION, RONALENE GALANG
5307 ASUNCION, ROSELILY UNABIA
5308 ASUNCION, SHARMINE GRACE OMANDAC
5309 ASUNCION, SHARON ABACO
5310 ASUNTO, JENNIFER TOMAROY
5311 ASUNTO, MAE APRIL ROSE ABECIA
5312 ASUNTO, MARYLOU TROCIO
5313 ASUQUE, PRINCESS JESSA CABULIT
5314 ASURTO, LENNY LOTINO
5315 ASUTILLA, REX DANIEL ANTONIO
5316 ASWIT, VINCENT LAGAYAN
5317 ASYAO, VANESSA VILLARAMA
5318 AT-AT, BRYANPHOL SOJOR
5319 ATAB, CHRISTILLE PANCHO
5320 ATAB, ELVIE JOY BALIMBA
5321 ATACADOR, JAN PATRICK AREVALO
5322 ATACADOR, JERRY PONCE
5323 ATACADOR, PABLO BULAC
5324 ATAD, MAJA GRACIA ARROYO
5325 ATADERO, JELYN JOY ANDRE-E
5326 ATADERO, MARICAR NIDOY
5327 ATAG, MARK CHRISTIAN PALAYAR
5328 ATAJAR, JESSA MAE SALAZAR
5329 ATAL, JOHN REYNOLD BUCAYU
5330 ATAM, ROLYN JOY MUYANO
5331 ATAM, VENUS LOCANTE
5332 ATAMOSA, REGIE MIE
 5333 ATAN, ELSILYN BANGCAYA
 5334 ATANACIO, DENNIS BOMBASE
5335 ATANACIO, MELDIE PASCUAL
5336 ATANANTE, KIVEN JAY BUENA
 5337 ATANANTE, MARY ROSE LIBRIA
 5338 ATANAYA, NICOLE ARUGAY
5339 ATANGAN, CLAIRE BANTAY
5340 ATANI, USMAN NANANG
5341 ATAP, KRISTIN MALUBAY
5342 ATAP, LESLIE ANN MAYLON
5343 ATAS-BALKA, MARY LUZ LANGPAWEN
5344 ATAY, AMEA FERANDO
5345 ATAY, COLYN MAY COTORON
5346 ATAY, RAGINE VILLATURA
5347 ATCHERO, KIMBERLY CORREA
5348 ATE, JOHN JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
5349 ATE-TEO, KIMBERLY MASANGRAY
 5350 ATENCIO, ALYSSA SAGUM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 109 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5351 ATENCIO, DAN MARC GONZALES
5352 ATENCIO, MARY JOY SABUCO
5353 ATENDER, EMIL AURELIO
5354 ATENDIDO, DANIELLE SIMPRON
5355 ATENDIDO, GIOVANNI CARLO LAJARCA
5356 ATENDIDO, JEANICA MAPAYE
5357 ATENDIDO, JUISANNE GABAY
5358 ATENDIDO, MARY JOY BALANQUIT
5359 ATENTA, JEREMIAH ARREZA
5360 ATENTA, NALLA MAE BATONG
5361 ATENTA, PRINCESS ILONA JEAN DEALCA
5362 ATENTAR, MARIZ JANE PEÑAMANTE
5363 ATENTAR, MIRIAM ASANTOR
5364 ATENTAR, RONALYN FORMARAN
5365 ATEZ, ALMA MANAYON
5366 ATIAN, ANTONIETTA JULIANDA
5367 ATIANZA, JEAH ESPELA
5368 ATIBING, MARIE-ANN PEREZ
5369 ATIE, CHRISTIAN MARK MENDOZA
5370 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL VIRREY
5371 ATIENZA, AIRA AMAR
5372 ATIENZA, CAMILLE OBEDOZA
5373 ATIENZA, CHARITO DEPEÑA
5374 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE JOY GANIA
5375 ATIENZA, CLAUDINE LUARCA
5376 ATIENZA, DOPEE SIAN
5377 ATIENZA, ELBERT DUMANACAL
5378 ATIENZA, GILVIE LOU SARACANLAO
5379 ATIENZA, JAMMY RUTH OLIVA
5380 ATIENZA, JAYMHEL JOAQUIN
5381 ATIENZA, JELLA MICACH OBRERO
5382 ATIENZA, JERONE CATAPANG
5383 ATIENZA, JESSEREN GRANADA
5384 ATIENZA, JOSEPHINE PANGANIBAN
5385 ATIENZA, KYLE DAVID VILLASTER
5386 ATIENZA, LAICA MAGNAYE
5387 ATIENZA, LAURO JR PARAISO
5388 ATIENZA, LEE-ANN VERGARA
5389 ATIENZA, LEI DIANE CAPUNO
5390 ATIENZA, MA NERIZ DE JESUS
5391 ATIENZA, MARCYL COLOSA
5392 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
5393 ATIENZA, MARY JANE VILLAPANDO
5394 ATIENZA, MAX DANIEL NOLEAL
5395 ATIENZA, MICHELLE RESABA
5396 ATIENZA, MIKEE VILLALON
5397 ATIENZA, NEIZLE CERBO
5398 ATIENZA, RENZ GERALD PURIFICACION
5399 ATIENZA, ROSE YEDDA NEMEÑO
5400 ATIENZA, RUTH TOLETE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 110 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5401 ATIENZA, SHIELA DE LA LUNA
5402 ATIENZA, WILLYN SALVADOR
5403 ATIENZA, WILMARK SALVADOR
5404 ATIENZA, WINCEL MENDOZA
5405 ATILANO, MICHELLE VILLADARES
5406 ATILANO, WEDELYN FAITH MARZONIA
5407 ATILLEDO, GLORY MAE VICTOSA
5408 ATILLO, JADELYN CHAVEZ
5409 ATILLO, JOIVIC ESPAÑOL
5410 ATINYAO, DEL FINRIE BESTRE
5411 ATIP, QUEENIE ROSE CAGUIOA
5412 ATIPON, LOVELY MALIG-ON
5413 ATIRADO, AIZA SANTANDER
5414 ATIS, ALMA JEAN MONTAO
5415 ATIWAG, GIPHANIE MACLI-ING
5416 ATIWON, JOVIE MAE
5417 ATIZARDO, NICOLE CELOSO
 5418 ATO, MARIEL ABUG
 5419 ATOK, ELLAH ROSE CABUGOY
5420 ATOLE, ABEGAIL RAMOS
5421 ATOLE, KIMBERLY JOYCE MUSA
 5422 ATOLE, KRISTINE BOLO
 5423 ATOLE, MARY JOY PADILLO
5424 ATOLE, REGINE GARAY
5425 ATON, ALWILA JUMAWID
5426 ATON, CHRISTINE VERDIDA
5427 ATON, JAPHET MALINAO
5428 ATON, LARAH MAY SANCHEZ
5429 ATON, ROMNICK SANCHEZ
5430 ATON, SHAWN GORRE
5431 ATONEN, BENMAR DUMANAS
5432 ATOS, MARIVIC MISOLAS
5433 ATOS, VERGIE DOMINGO
5434 ATOY, RANNETTE CANLAS
 5435 ATREGENIO, OLIN JELL VILLOCINO
 5436 ATRERO, CHRISTER JEUS AGUSTIN
5437 ATRIGINIO, PRECIOUS LYDA SANSANO
5438 ATTABAN, CHERRY ANNE BINARAO
5439 ATTABAN, JAYSON AGBAYANI
5440 ATTIP, AMINA KAHAL
5441 ATTO, GETHEL ABE
5442 ATUAN, JAY JR TIMBANG
 5443 ATUEL, JERALDINE CYPRES GOOT
 5444 ATUEL, JESSA MARIE SAYSON
5445 ATULI, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
5446 ATUN, ANGEL ROSE JANDOQUILE
 5447 ATUN, HAZEL BAHILLO
 5448 ATUN, IRISH JOY MURILLO
5449 ATUP, MARJON CABALUNA
5450 ATUP, SARAH MAY GRANADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 111 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5451 ATUPAN, DIADEM CLAIRE PAQUIWAG
5452 ATUTUBO, ROEL DONGSAO
5453 AUAYANG, KRISTINE MAE RAMIREZ
5454 AUCIJO, WINDELIE CARIMAT
5455 AUDIJE, AILA MARIA VANESSA NAGRAMPA
5456 AUDIJE, JON VON REYES
5457 AUDITOR, JADE GODINEZ
5458 AUDITOR, JONALYN CAGOCO
5459 AUDITOR, RONICO MARCIAL
5460 AUGUIS, BERNANDINO TRAZO
5461 AUGUIS, EMELY PASUIT
5462 AUGUIS, FRITZ NIKKO CLIMACO
5463 AUGUIS, IVY FABILLARAN
5464 AUGUSTO, DHEAMAE MATUGUINA
5465 AUGUSTO, KENNETH CYRIL INSO
5466 AUGUSTO, KENT ISAGANI ABAMONGGA
5467 AUGUSTO, MARIA STELLA BANGOY
5468 AUJERO, MARLO PELAEZ
5469 AUM, LEA ABALLE
5470 AUMADA, GEM LEE MATIBAY
5471 AUMADA, ROSE MAY JOY ROJAS
5472 AUMAN, EDEN MAY
5473 AUMAN, JENILYN GABUYA
5474 AUMAN, MARILOU CUNA
5475 AUMAN, VICTORIA KILAG
5476 AUMENTADO, JAMIE ANN MENDEZ
5477 AUNGON, SARALYN REAL
5478 AUNZO, MA MERCEDES FERRER
5479 AURE, APRIL RUTH NAPIGQUIT
5480 AURE, EVGRACE PALEN
5481 AURE, LELIBETH VILLARMINO
5482 AURE, MARY ANN ABLEN
5483 AURE, MARY GRACE ASUNCION
 5484 AURE, RESHELYN ANN BUENA
 5485 AURELIA, HERBERT CHAVEZ
5486 AURELIO, IRISH JERSEY
5487 AURELIO, JEREMIE JOAN GALILON
 5488 AURELIO, KARL KRISTOFER PACATANG
 5489 AURELIO, ROLANDO JR
5490 AURELLANA, MARIA AUBREY RANILLO
5491 AURELLANO, SHARA MAE
 5492 AUREO, GLOZEL SAHAGON
 5493 AUREUS, PRINCES RUBIE MAE PULIA
5494 AURINO, MARLOU APOLINARIO
5495 AURITA, GHENREY BAYO
 5496 AURO, JERRED J
 5497 AUSA, EDEÑA MARLA CAMACHO
5498 AUSA, EUNICE JEMMIMA LOPEZ
5499 AUSA, GEM APRIL MAGPURI
 5500 AUSA, IVY JAMIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 112 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5501 AUSA, MARCK ZHEDRIC LAURIO
5502 AUSAN, CYRIL DIOSO
5503 AUSEJO, JESSE ANCIS
5504 AUSEJO, LIEZL COMELING
5505 AUSEJO, MARY QUEEN GADIANE
5506 AUSEJO, SHEILAMAE AGUILAR
5507 AUSTERO, AMANDA DEN-DEN CABUGAYAN
5508 AUSTERO, BERNADETTE OLINO
5509 AUSTERO, FERLYN HERNANDEZ
5510 AUSTERO, NITCHEL NAVARRO
5511 AUSTERO, SHEILA MAE MANLA
5512 AUSTRIA, ANNALITA MENDOZA
5513 AUSTRIA, ANNIE GRACE CORAL
5514 AUSTRIA, ANTONETTE GUZON
5515 AUSTRIA, ARNOLD JR LAO
5516 AUSTRIA, ARNOLD JR VALIN
5517 AUSTRIA, BELJO LASCANO
5518 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN GABAT
5519 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN GAMBOA
5520 AUSTRIA, CIOBELLE ANNE MENDOZA
5521 AUSTRIA, CLARISSE DE LARA
5522 AUSTRIA, DAVID ROY LOSTRENO
5523 AUSTRIA, DHYNSY MAYOMES
5524 AUSTRIA, GLENN LEGASPI
5525 AUSTRIA, HAROLD NILO MERGAL
5526 AUSTRIA, HERMIN JANE TOBIAS
5527 AUSTRIA, HEZEKIAH MACALTAO
5528 AUSTRIA, JAN CHARLAIN MISLOS
5529 AUSTRIA, JAYSON BABALO
5530 AUSTRIA, JERICHO FERRER
5531 AUSTRIA, JHIE ANNE MERCADO
5532 AUSTRIA, LEAH TEMPLO
5533 AUSTRIA, LHYNGELLE CUDALA
5534 AUSTRIA, MA DANICA CANLAS
5535 AUSTRIA, RICKY JOHN ALARTE
5536 AUSTRIA, RIZZABETH RUDIO
5537 AUSTRIA, ROMMEL JR DELIMA
5538 AUSTRIA, SEAN KLEIN NICOLAY COQUIA
5539 AUSTRIA, SHAIRADEL JOYCE ORTEGA
5540 AUSTRIA, SHARLAINE DELOS SANTOS
5541 AUSTRIA, VILMA KATRINA CRISTO
5542 AUSTRIA, XENA NICOLE LOPEZ
5543 AUSTRIA, YEYEN ACABO
5544 AUSTRIACO, RUBY BRIZ
5545 AUSTRIAL, JOHN KENNETH DE OCAMPO
5546 AUTENTICO, JAY MARIEL CUYNO
5547 AUTENTICO, MELBA VILLAPAZ
5548 AUTENTICO, SARAH MAE GALIS
5549 AUTIDA, GEORGE CADIENTE
5550 AUTIDA, JUNJIE IPONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 113 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5551 AUTIDA, LODELYN OREHUELA
5552 AUTO, MARCY MAE MALAYAS
5553 AUTOR, ROLIE
5554 AUTOR, VINA MAE LLANDA
5555 AUXTERO, ARMILEO CURAY
5556 AUXTERO, JESLIE GAY GRONDIANO
 5557 AUXTERO, VANISSA LASPIÑAS
 5558 AUZA, HERMIE LUBIANO
5559 AVANCEÑA, MARBY FLOR MADARANG
5560 AVANCEÑA, SUNSHINE ROSACEÑA
 5561 AVANTE, EUNICE GECOSALA
 5562 AVANZADO, ARMIE BLESS AGPULDO
5563 AVANZADO, CRYSTAL RHEENE TAN
5564 AVANZADO, GIA INOCILLAS
5565 AVE, JUNRICS BAJAN
5566 AVECILLA, GRETCHEL CONDE
5567 AVECILLA, MARCELINA CORPUZ
5568 AVELINA, KRISTY RIZAL
 5569 AVELINO, CHARISSE FRANZ CANGAS
 5570 AVELINO, ZYDRICK LIGORES
5571 AVELLANA, ARLEE JEN CAPA
5572 AVELLANA, JOSELITO PARMIS
 5573 AVELLANA, NICOLE ARANETA
 5574 AVELLANEDA, JOVELYN GARCIA
5575 AVELLANEDA, JUVY REVILLA
5576 AVELLANEDA, MARK LOUIE AGUILA
 5577 AVELLANIDA, RICARDO JR PANTAY
 5578 AVELLANO, DESIREE BUENAVENTURA
5579 AVELLANOZA, ARNOLD DOMINGO
5580 AVENA, AZZALEAH MAE SENA
5581 AVENDANIO, JONA MAE PERESORES
5582 AVENDANIO, MARICEL CASTILLO
5583 AVENDANIO, RONALYN LARITA
5584 AVENDAÑO, MELANIE NAGAR
5585 AVENDAÑO, NOEME DARADAR
5586 AVENIDO, JESSEBEL CURIBA
5587 AVENIDO, JONATHAN DAVID BONAFE
5588 AVENIDO, JOSEPH LABE
5589 AVENIDO, MA KATHLEEN GARCIA
5590 AVENIDO, MARGIE CURIBA
5591 AVENIDO, MARYLOU ARNADO
5592 AVENIDO, NILFE LABE
 5593 AVENIDO, RALPH JASON LAURIE
 5594 AVENIDO, REYNAN PAGUNALING
5595 AVENIDO, ROSIELA CUYACOT
5596 AVENIR, FERNANDO AGUILAR
 5597 AVENO, FEBBIE FORTUNADO
 5598 AVENTURADO, ELLYN MAE VALDERAMA
5599 AVENTURADO, MARIA JESUSA VERZOSA
5600 AVERGONZADO, EFREN JR BOYLES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 114 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5601 AVERGONZADO, JENECIL LADAO
5602 AVERILLA, ALONA ARANEL
5603 AVES, JOANAH CHARIZE VIANZON
5604 AVES, MAIMA DOQUILA
 5605 AVESTRUZ, ARVIN GONZAGA
 5606 AVESTRUZ, GEMMALYNE ACBANG
5607 AVILA, ALEXIS VISITA
5608 AVILA, ALPHINE DELA CRUZ
 5609 AVILA, ANA MARIE VIRTUDAZO
 5610 AVILA, ANDREA ANNE BAÑADERA
5611 AVILA, APRIL ROSE LUMPOT
5612 AVILA, ARIEL PORTUGAL
 5613 AVILA, BABY CAYE OCFEMIA
 5614 AVILA, CATHERINE CARPIO
5615 AVILA, CHERRY MAE EQUIBAL
5616 AVILA, CLARISSE IMEE SEDEÑO
 5617 AVILA, DAVID KING JACOSALEM
 5618 AVILA, DIANE CARISSA ENDRANO
5619 AVILA, DIVINE ROCHELLE
5620 AVILA, IMELDA SEDEÑO
 5621 AVILA, JAN JACOB BALACA
 5622 AVILA, JENALYN MAGCOSTA
5623 AVILA, JOSELITO JR ARABEJO
5624 AVILA, JUDY TULANG
 5625 AVILA, MA THRECIA MAE PARUNGAO
 5626 AVILA, MA VERONICA DE LOS REYES
5627 AVILA, MARIA THERESA CARVAJAL
5628 AVILA, MARIFE CORPUZ
 5629 AVILA, MARJORIE PALOMPON
 5630 AVILA, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
5631 AVILA, MARY JOY ANN ARANETA
5632 AVILA, MAUREEN MARIE MOLLANIDA
 5633 AVILA, MIA CUTAMORA
 5634 AVILA, PATRICIA ANN CIOCSON
5635 AVILA, RHEALYN OSORNO
5636 AVILA, ROGELIO JR FAURILLO
 5637 AVILA, ROSHEL CORVERA
 5638 AVILA, SPHENCZR DIONISIO
5639 AVILA, VANESSA MAE QUIMBA
5640 AVILA, VINA MANGUI
5641 AVILES, JULIE ANN ROGELIO
5642 AVILLANO, KAREN BALISORO
5643 AVILLANOZA, JOLINA PARCASIO
5644 AVILLANOZA, MARY ANNE ORTILLANO
 5645 AVILOS, MERCY NUÑEZ
 5646 AVINO, JOYME POTES
5647 AVIOLA, JAY FERMANTE
5648 AVIOLA, RONALYN TEPORA
5649 AVISADO, AILEEN OGNILLA
5650 AVISO, JANICE VILLANUEVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 115 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5651 AVISO, MIRIAM COLINA
5652 AVISO, RL JEAN GERMINAL
5653 AVISTADO, ABIGAIL CALIZO
5654 AVITO, JOANNA MARIE OSORIO
5655 AVORQUE, FRINCIS PALENCIA
5656 AWA, JAPHET COLONA
5657 AWA, VENICE IRIS IBARRETA
 5658 AWALI, MARQUE VILLABITO
 5659 AWALIE, SARAMIE YUSOP
5660 AWAO, ORPHA POCYAO
5661 AWAS, ARCHIE PASIGUE
 5662 AWAYAN, RIONAH SEDAYON
 5663 AWID, LORRYBETH LABOR
5664 AWID, MELODY MARCHOLE QUINAMOT
5665 AWILAN, JUSTINE RAE QUERIDO
 5666 AWING, AURELIA ADDATU
 5667 AWING, JO-ANN DIMCO
5668 AWIS, RUSSELL CULAING
5669 AWITEN, GUENDY MATAQUEL
5670 AWO, CHARISH GALO
5671 AXALAN, REA BINAY
5672 AY-AD, PHILIP VERGEL ESCARO
5673 AYA, LEO MENICE ONGOY
5674 AYA-AY, AILEEN RITCHA
 5675 AYA-AY, ANALIZA ABOY
5676 AYA-AY, GIRLEE ROLDAN
5677 AYA-AY, MERY GIRLIE RAS
5678 AYA-AY, MOSES DENGAL
 5679 AYAD, ARJELYN AGUINALDO
 5680 AYAD, JOANAMEL RICOTE
5681 AYADA, FARISA BANGCOLIT
5682 AYAG, LINA JANE DUAN
 5683 AYAG, RICARDO JR ERER
 5684 AYAGAN, MARICEL BALBAGUIO
5685 AYALA, ANGELO VALENCIA
5686 AYALA, CATALINA LACASTE
5687 AYALA, JACKSON CAMPOS
5688 AYALA, JANNO LLYOD MONGADO
5689 AYALA, JAY PEREZ
5690 AYALA, JHUN MAR RAFAEL
5691 AYALA, JOSEPHINE OTACAN
5692 AYALA, MARIDOLE SALVOZA
5693 AYAMAN, ELYNITA DAYAG
5694 AYANA, JENELYN CATALAN
5695 AYANAN, CLARIBEL COL
5696 AYAO, BAI YASMIN ABDULADTIS
5697 AYAP, MICHELLE CORPUZ
5698 AYAP, WENNIE REGLOS
5699 AYAPANA, CLARIZZA TABLANG
 5700 AYAPANA, JOY SIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 116 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5701 AYATON, JOI ANN COLABRES
5702 AYAWAN, WELLIANO SABILLO
5703 AYBAN, RHOSLEAN KATE LABBOT
5704 AYCARDO, JUFHEM VISTA
5705 AYCARDO, SAMANTHA KAYE MARIÑO
5706 AYCO, FLORDELIZ ENLANGAN
5707 AYCO, JASPER SANCHEZ
5708 AYCO, JENNY BABE MIDAL
5709 AYCOCHO, LIEZL MAYORES
5710 AYDALLA, JINKY PEREZ
5711 AYEN, SCARLET ZUSANE ISAGAN
5712 AYENG, ANNA ROSE TORRES
5713 AYENTO, DIANNE KAYE LAINDAG
5714 AYENTO, MELANIE BALTONADO
5715 AYENTO, NARCISO III EUGENIO
5716 AYING, APRIL RUTH ACERO
5717 AYING, CARMEL ABEJO
5718 AYING, GRACE ANN CURTINA
5719 AYING, HERMOGENES BARRIOS
5720 AYING, RECHYL ICOY
5721 AYING, RUAH ACERO
5722 AYO, BRENDA DOMDOM
5723 AYO, FLORA MAY MAGALLANES
5724 AYO, JOHN PAUL DOMASIG
 5725 AYO, KIM LIZETTE DELFIN
 5726 AYO, RIZA MAE TARUC
5727 AYOB, AZIDDIN MONIB
5728 AYOB, JABBIRA ABDULLAH
5729 AYOBA, RICHEL PANGGILAN
5730 AYOC, EDCHEL CAÑETE
5731 AYOC, JONNYL ALA
5732 AYOC, RHEA MAE ORACOY
5733 AYOCHOK, EMMA ANGID
5734 AYOHAN, JOSHUA ARIOLA
5735 AYOMANA, KATHLYN MAE ROSEL
5736 AYON, JAYSON SOLIS
5737 AYON, LADY ANN OREVILLO
 5738 AYONGAO, MAVE BERMOY
 5739 AYONON, JENNIFER MAE LACERNA
5740 AYOP, MISHEL
5741 AYOS, CRISTAL JANE CARORO
 5742 AYROSO, WAYLA MARI BAUTISTA
 5743 AYSON, AIRA MARIE DE GUZMAN
5744 AYSON, ALFREDA MARIE SUMAGAYSAY
5745 AYSON, ELEENNAE LOVE MACARAEG
 5746 AYSON, ELMABEL TOLIBAS
 5747 AYSON, GINA ESPULGAR
5748 AYSON, MELBERT CINCO
5749 AYSON, NORMAN BARDE
 5750 AYSON, SHIRLEY BENAVENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 117 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5751 AYTONA, CRISHA LEYTE
5752 AYTONA, NANCY MARILLANO
5753 AYUBAN, ANGELYN ASAS
5754 AYUBAN, APRIL ROSE HERNAEZ
5755 AYUBAN, CHRISTY JOY BELOCURA
5756 AYUBAN, NIÑA JANE CALUBAN
5757 AYUBO, CHARINA RAMOS
5758 AYUDAN, VENUS CLAIRE TINDUNGAN
5759 AYUDAR, FIL VINCENT TINAMPAY
5760 AYUDAR, MA ZAIPEN CARIAGA
5761 AYUNAN, BEDORIA HEDO
5762 AYUNO, CHRISTIE LOU OCHIGUE
5763 AYUNON, THELMA ARCIENTO
5764 AYUNTING, JAMIEL
5765 AYUP, MICHAEL ANGELO BALSIQUE
5766 AYUPAN, JASON JAMES NOBLEZA
5767 AYUSO, VIVIAN PINSAN
5768 AZADA, DIANNE TERREN
5769 AZADA, ERUEL PELEA
5770 AZALDO, JERRY JR ARINGO
5771 AZARCON, ANDRE BRIAN DIVINAGRACIA
5772 AZARCON, ARCILYN BALBIN
5773 AZARCON, CRISIL JEAN BENSIG
5774 AZARCON, ERYLL CRIS MANAGAD
5775 AZARCON, GLENMAR VILLARO
5776 AZARCON, IRISH COLE
5777 AZARCON, JENEZIEL MAXINO
5778 AZARCON, MA CASSANDRA CAMU
5779 AZARCON, RENA MAE DUAZO
5780 AZARES, MARITES SAURO
5781 AZARES, MAYBEL EVANGELIO
5782 AZARES, ROPERT JORDAN ZARA
 5783 AZARIS, GAIL MAURIN ASUELA
 5784 AZAÑA, AIZA TESORERO
5785 AZAÑA, DYANARA BASIA
5786 AZAÑA, MA CHRISTINA ABAQUITA
 5787 AZAÑA, MICHELLE BEGINO
 5788 AZAÑA, MICHELLE MIRABONA
5789 AZAÑES, NIÑO JAMIN BONOT
5790 AZAÑES, ROSE ANN PAIGO
 5791 AZCARRAGA, KATRINA NANG
 5792 AZCUETA, ESPERANZA TATSON
5793 AZIB, SITTI MARRA BARING
5794 AZNA, DIANA JANE MORILLA
 5795 AZNAR, MARC ANDREW REODIQUE
 5796 AZORES, MARY ROSE ARMADA
5797 AZOTE, RONNIE JR CUA
5798 AZUCENA, CLARICE GOMEZ
5799 AZUCENA, JANINE STEPHANIE SAPAL
5800 AZUCENA, JOAN MANTES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
 Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 118 of 1218
 Seq. No. N a m e
 5801 AZUCENA, LAICA GILE
5802 AZUCENA, LAIRA GILE
5803 AZUCENA, LODY BARILLOS
5804 AZUCENA, MARILOU ZOILO
5805 AZUELA, MARY GRACE TEVES
5806 AZUELO, MARSHANELLE ABAYAN
5807 AZUL, ALONA AYALA
5808 AZUL, CHERRY VI CARANI
5809 AZUL, JOVELYN MAHUMOT
5810 AZUMA, JANRIO MANZANO
5811 AZUMA, SUZETTE FERNANDEZ
 5812 AZUNAR, LOVELY ALLADO
 5813 AZUPARDO, JHANETE BERSAMERA
5814 AZUR, JONAH MAE ELLES
5815 AZUR, WILMA CANTORNE
 5816 AZURA, ARIES GLINO
 5817 AZURA, CHRISTIAN JADE GA
5818 AZURA, JOVELON DERILO
5819 AZURES, GIANCARLO OROZCO
5820 AZURIN, IRISH CALAGUAN
5821 AZURIN, KENETTE LEMU
5822 AZURIN, MARJORIE BITAGO
5823 AÑANA, VERONICA ROSALES
5824 AÑAR, RUTH GOC-ONG
 5825 AÑASCO, LEAH AUMENTADO
5826 AÑASCO, MAY JUANNA PUDALAN
5827 AÑASCO, MAYFLOR DEGAMO
5828 AÑASCO, STEFHANY MENDOZA
5829 AÑERO, LOUIGEAN BULADO
5830 AÑES, GEMMA SALENTES
5831 AÑO, LADYLYN APARATO
5832 AÑOBER, AILYN SAGUING
 5833 AÑOLA, ROMARTH JHON MEDALLA
 5834 AÑONUEVO, AIRA ANGAY
5835 AÑONUEVO, ALEC FRANCESCA ADOLFO
5836 AÑONUEVO, ALLAN MIRABUENOS
 5837 AÑONUEVO, ARRIANE JOY LEYESA
 5838 AÑONUEVO, CAMILLE OROLFO
5839 AÑONUEVO, CARIES RAMOS
5840 AÑONUEVO, LEIH ANNE QUEZON
 5841 AÑONUEVO, MA FE BIESCAS
 5842 AÑONUEVO, NELLY LAGUERTA
5843 AÑONUEVO, OMAR RADOVAN
5844 AÑONUEVO, RONALYN MURALLA
 5845 AÑORA, JENNIFER AÑOSA
 5846 AÑORA, MELCHISEDEC ANTOINE LAURENT BALATAYO
5847 AÑORA, REGINE CORITICO
5848 AÑORA, RELENE QUIREQUIRE
 5849 AÑORA, ROXAN JOY CABILIN
 5850 AÑOSA, JOYCE APURA

Inspirational message


They came to Noah to enter the ark, two by two of every creature with the breath of life.
Genesis 7:15